Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Fun Boss | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 23:47 | 1st = 3 Fun Boss 2nd = 1 Nero Bolt 3rd = 5 My Mate Cobber 4th = 6 Dan Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 A Boy Named Rosie | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 23:40 | 1st = 5 A Boy Named Rosie 2nd = 2 Leftrightgoodnight 3rd = 3 Cyclonedomic 4th = 8 Typhoon Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Bold Intention | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 23:32 | 1st = 4 Bold Intention 2nd = 3 Thunder Rama 3rd = 7 Winsome Mission 4th = 8 All Strung Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Party Hotshot | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 23:17 | 1st = 1 Party Hotshot 2nd = 2 Crashing Packs 3rd = 4 Burundi 4th = 8 Peloton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Quite A Delight | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 23:10 | 1st = 6 Quite A Delight 2nd = 7 Talktomeurmattjesty 3rd = 8 Itz Darknstormy 4th = 5 Zoeys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 23:05 | 1st = 5 Lunar Eclipse 2nd = 9 King Size Shambi 3rd = 1 Aston Ebert 4th = 6 Why Not Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Tureaud | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 23:00 | 1st = 4 Tureaud 2nd = 5 Stangafied 3rd = 8 Silver Pierre 4th = 3 Katsuro Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Big Shot Bob | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 22:55 | 1st = 3 Big Shot Bob 2nd = 2 My Burning Desire 3rd = 5 Partnersinvancelot 4th = 4 Baby Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 1 Body And Soul | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 22:52 | 1st = 1 Body And Soul 2nd = 3 Sleek Master 3rd = 4 Leggy Blonde 4th = 5 Gate Juan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Crackerjack Burn | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 22:45 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Burn 2nd = 1 Harlon 3rd = 6 Young Henry 4th = 2 Wadelock Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Major Reality | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 22:40 | 1st = 3 Major Reality 2nd = 2 Lovers Prayer 3rd = 4 Honey And Lime 4th = 5 Diamonds A Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Johnnie Venom | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 22:37 | 1st = 5 Johnnie Venom 2nd = 4 Grand Queen 3rd = 10 Marquesa 4th = 2 Dark Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 My Tribeca Ita | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 22:32 | 1st = 2 My Tribeca Ita 2nd = 5 Fiftyshadesofbrown 3rd = 4 Torida Heir 4th = 3 The Dutchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Miracle | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 22:30 | 1st = 1 Miracle 2nd = 8 Shady Sprite 3rd = 3 Simone Shimmers 4th = 9 Rock Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Lombo Del Rosso | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 22:25 | 1st = 4 Lombo Del Rosso 2nd = 6 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 5 Art Of Gold 4th = 8 Little Tweek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Snooky | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 22:22 | 1st = 1 Snooky 2nd = 4 Jaycee 3rd = 5 Allen Marky 4th = 2 Allen Membo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Kings Gem | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 22:18 | 1st = 7 Kings Gem 2nd = 4 Gravity Wolf 3rd = 8 Ultimate Star 4th = 6 Rambo Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Duke Of The Moment | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 22:17 | 1st = 6 Duke Of The Moment 2nd = 3 Releven Dream 3rd = 4 Continental Boy 4th = 7 Goldstar Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Wally Matuszek | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 22:15 | 1st = 4 Wally Matuszek 2nd = 5 Yunderup Buck 3rd = 8 Zambora Den 4th = 7 Black Porsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 You Might Wonder | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 22:13 | 1st = 5 You Might Wonder 2nd = 4 Heez Down To Earth 3rd = 8 Riverdale Joker 4th = 7 Archie Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Sooty Oak | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 22:11 | 1st = 5 Sooty Oak 2nd = 1 Nevada Scorpion 3rd = 9 Jables 4th = 6 Andys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Tillys Boy | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 22:08 | 1st = 7 Tillys Boy 2nd = 4 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 8 Asa Flying Spur 4th = 2 Kurmond Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 Sophies Destiny | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 22:05 | 1st = 4 Sophies Destiny 2nd = 5 Swindlers Miss 3rd = 8 Go West To Costa 4th = 6 Lilly Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Tarmac Black | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 22:02 | 1st = 1 Tarmac Black 2nd = 6 Aleeah Jet 3rd = 2 Fyre Gal 4th = 3 Bull Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Four Starzzz Forsa | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Four Starzzz Forsa 2nd = 5 Rocknroll Gold 3rd = 2 Warminster 4th = 4 Artistic Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Greysynd Chief | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:57 | 1st = 4 Greysynd Chief 2nd = 2 Apatchy Racer 3rd = 3 Keep Warm 4th = 6 Bird Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Lysenko | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:56 | 1st = 3 Lysenko 2nd = 6 Rejuvenation 3rd = 5 Siegfried 4th = 2 Mister Pepe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Tessa Bella | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:54 | 1st = 1 Tessa Bella 2nd = 4 Night Sparkle 3rd = 2 Lehigh Lotto 4th = 6 Khumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Mister Elwood | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:52 | 1st = 3 Mister Elwood 2nd = 6 Earl Of Clevedon 3rd = 8 Go Ahead Makemyday 4th = 5 Alta Rihannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Leeroy Roller | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:50 | 1st = 7 Leeroy Roller 2nd = 8 Myrniong Plow 3rd = 2 Brad Hill Billy 4th = 6 Zambora Brockie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Alexanderia | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:47 | 1st = 2 Alexanderia 2nd = 8 Moyarra Okuibi 4th = 4 Sun Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Morethanmeetstheye | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:45 | 1st = 6 Morethanmeetstheye 2nd = 5 Temporary Use 3rd = 1 Jewel Lehigh 4th = 7 Katesaroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Rustys Image | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:42 | 1st = 8 Rustys Image 2nd = 9 Just Like Tina 3rd = 5 Vegas Bound 4th = 1 Endless Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 6 Pharrell | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:40 | 1st = 6 Pharrell 2nd = 7 Patch Langham 3rd = 3 Arfer 4th = 1 Barb Healey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Collect | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:37 | 1st = 7 Collect 2nd = 6 Opus Forte 3rd = 2 Come At Me 4th = 1 Immortal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Sportsnight | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:36 | 1st = 1 Sportsnight 2nd = 6 Gunner Bromac 3rd = 8 Gaylees Delight 4th = 7 Dont Wanadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Two Shillings | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:33 | 1st = 6 Two Shillings 2nd = 2 Camden Gossip 3rd = 1 Memory Assassin 4th = 8 Direct Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Alina | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:32 | 1st = 5 Alina 2nd = 1 Lanista 3rd = 4 Ya Messin 4th = 6 The Gingerbreadman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 La Grand Logie | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 La Grand Logie 2nd = 8 Let It Develop 3rd = 2 Black Bear Lee 4th = 3 Goldengrove Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Cillas Boy | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Cillas Boy 2nd = 2 Majestic Lustre 3rd = 9 Paleface Jasper 4th = 4 Up Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Tactician | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:27 | 1st = 3 Tactician 2nd = 2 Rough Eddie 3rd = 1 Emphasis 4th = 5 Hightower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Royal Norris | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:26 | 1st = 2 Royal Norris 2nd = 7 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 1 Tat Jocko 4th = 3 Milburn Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Maywyn Zilch | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:23 | 1st = 3 Maywyn Zilch 2nd = 2 Full Of Attitude 3rd = 1 Hez So Fast 4th = 4 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Arms Of An Angel | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:22 | 1st = 4 Arms Of An Angel 2nd = 2 Ask Me Mach 3rd = 3 Star Singer 4th = 9 Real Intentions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Waymores Blues | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:20 | 1st = 3 Waymores Blues 2nd = 4 Come On Fantasy 3rd = 9 Ikaku Bale 4th = 8 Perfect Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Excelnsucceed | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:18 | 1st = 2 Excelnsucceed 2nd = 6 Highview Hayley 3rd = 1 Fergie Nike 4th = 4 Injidup Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Quick Draw | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:16 | 1st = 8 Quick Draw 2nd = 1 Camden Valleyway 3rd = 3 Gold Miss 4th = 7 Havin A Browz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Joys A Babe | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Joys A Babe 2nd = 1 Armazem 3rd = 6 Young Desiree 4th = 9 Lady White Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Ada Mary | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:13 | 1st = 4 Ada Mary 2nd = 2 Zipping Echo 3rd = 1 Serena Nimbus 4th = 5 Bourbski Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Ezy Beach | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:10 | 1st = 8 Ezy Beach 2nd = 7 Disco Diamond 3rd = 1 Cotton Bud Joe 4th = 5 Locked Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 2 Projectile | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:08 | 1st = 2 Projectile 2nd = 1 Dusty Lombo 3rd = 3 Norms Courage 4th = 5 Keys Tothe Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 9 Gagan Kia | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:05 | 1st = 9 Gagan Kia 2nd = 2 New Direction 3rd = 6 Hot Lach 4th = 1 Tanayah Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 9 Im Zuleika | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:04 | 1st = 9 Im Zuleika 2nd = 10 Nowuseemegirl 3rd = 5 Another Jet 4th = 12 Santanna Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Maywyns Copy | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:01 | 1st = 6 Maywyns Copy 2nd = 4 Pocahontas 3rd = 1 Agros Gun 4th = 3 Her Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Trillion Lombo | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Trillion Lombo 2nd = 7 Captain Snoozzze 3rd = 4 Piece of My Heart 4th = 5 Hurricane Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Diego Bale | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Diego Bale 2nd = 8 Ivy Bale 3rd = 1 Xtreme Knocka 4th = 6 Blue Revolver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Im Princess Sophie | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:56 | 1st = 2 Im Princess Sophie 2nd = 1 Hard Done By 3rd = 5 Framework Salute 4th = 7 Ole Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Where Art Thou | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:54 | 1st = 5 Where Art Thou 2nd = 3 Nesta No Cry 3rd = 7 Monaco Icon 4th = 6 Angry Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Power Of Red | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:53 | 1st = 10 Power Of Red 2nd = 3 Charlaval 3rd = 8 Salty Robyn 4th = 9 Shape Up Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Proven Crown | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:51 | 1st = 7 Proven Crown 2nd = 3 Northern Ghost 3rd = 2 Georgia 4th = 5 Cool Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 8 Interlude | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:50 | 1st = 8 Interlude 2nd = 7 Sorority Sister 3rd = 1 Laurinoor 4th = 4 Perfectly Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Morgan Brothers | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:48 | 1st = 7 Morgan Brothers 2nd = 1 Stench Of Power 3rd = 6 Uno Suzie 4th = 3 Jack Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Sunrise Indigo | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Sunrise Indigo 2nd = 1 Cold Spell 3rd = 5 Adagio 4th = 9 El Kay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Five Card Draw | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:44 | 1st = 1 Five Card Draw 2nd = 4 Reign Of Fear 3rd = 10 Hawthornden 4th = 5 Wandary Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Far From Fear | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:42 | 1st = 7 Far From Fear 2nd = 3 Maywyn Will Win 3rd = 1 Shania Sind 4th = 2 Cy Tolliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 4 Mercy Mercy | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:40 | 1st = 4 Mercy Mercy 2nd = 7 Usle 3rd = 2 Redbank Under Fire 4th = 5 Baked In The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Sweet Intention | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:38 | 1st = 7 Sweet Intention 2nd = 8 Tricky Mover 3rd = 2 El Chana 4th = 5 Able Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Murphys Law | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Murphys Law 2nd = 3 Miss Foxy Lee 3rd = 8 Prevail 4th = 4 James Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Hall Of Famer | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:33 | 1st = 7 Hall Of Famer 2nd = 5 Lots More Art 3rd = 3 Loong Nien 4th = 1 Im Intense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Charlie Pearce | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:31 | 1st = 1 Charlie Pearce 2nd = 5 Athos 3rd = 2 Cosmic Bay 4th = 8 Le Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 15 Distant Memory | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:30 | 1st = 15 Distant Memory 2nd = 9 Heavy Set 3rd = 2 Vengabus 4th = 8 Tiger Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Knight Sprite | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:27 | 1st = 4 Knight Sprite 2nd = 1 Are Jip 3rd = 6 Virouette 4th = 2 My Boy Snoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Whats Emma Got | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:26 | 1st = 10 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 5 Goodsie 3rd = 1 Belated 4th = 2 Canturi Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Lord Marlow | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:23 | 1st = 4 Lord Marlow 2nd = 1 Country Rum 3rd = 2 Sketchy Sprite 4th = 8 Grand Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 7 Composed 3rd = 8 Shipwreck 4th = 10 Stirling William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Chloes Hand | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:20 | 1st = 6 Chloes Hand 2nd = 8 One Cup Short 3rd = 7 Junner Bale 4th = 5 Mississippi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Pacific Champ | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:17 | 1st = 2 Pacific Champ 2nd = 8 King Sized 3rd = 6 Smart Hornet 4th = 4 Mister Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Mickey Mcrooney | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Mickey Mcrooney 2nd = 4 The Pacman 3rd = 8 Couldntresist 4th = 9 All About Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Supernatural | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Supernatural 2nd = 8 Hayleys Dragon 3rd = 3 Keiras Magic 4th = 7 Rhias Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Puffs Girl | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:12 | 1st = 4 Puffs Girl 2nd = 6 Isla Poppy 3rd = 2 Champagne Tales 4th = 3 Extra Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Joybell Magic | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Joybell Magic 2nd = 1 Emission Control 3rd = 2 Prince Zesta 4th = 9 Heir Of King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Roman Baroque | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:07 | 1st = 6 Roman Baroque 2nd = 2 Blue Westmead 3rd = 1 Ikari Spark 4th = 8 Elbow Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 2 Lucky Mel | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Lucky Mel 2nd = 4 Elegant Heaven 3rd = 7 Franks A Legend 4th = 3 Redbank Milla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Weekend Wes | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:04 | 1st = 3 Weekend Wes 2nd = 1 Von Costa Kahn 3rd = 7 Time Is Precious 4th = 2 Dry Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Shadeena | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:01 | 1st = 2 Shadeena 2nd = 5 Major General 3rd = 8 El Mufasa 4th = 1 Legacy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Indulgent | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Indulgent 2nd = 8 Ocean Bay 3rd = 2 Coonah Parade 4th = 1 Mymumsabankmanager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Aeroplane Jack | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Aeroplane Jack 2nd = 4 Prancing Magic 3rd = 1 Zipping Geoff 4th = 6 Airbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Power of Attorney | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:56 | 1st = 4 Power of Attorney 2nd = 2 Misschinoise 3rd = 7 Bretaca 4th = 1 Shutterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Cosmic Tyson | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:54 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Tyson 2nd = 9 Lehigh Lady 3rd = 6 Frankies Wham 4th = 8 Martini Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Fernco Bobby G | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:53 | 1st = 5 Fernco Bobby G 2nd = 6 Rate Highly 3rd = 7 Stormont Czar 4th = 2 Allbliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Mott Haven | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:51 | 1st = 6 Mott Haven 2nd = 1 Drift Liner 3rd = 3 Chantilly Magic 4th = 4 Dundas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 16 Perfect Reflection | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:50 | 1st = 16 Perfect Reflection 2nd = 11 Delicacy 3rd = 8 Dark Musket 4th = 12 Neverland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Irish Gangsta | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:48 | 1st = 8 Irish Gangsta 2nd = 1 Nangar Flash 3rd = 2 Ballistic Tip 4th = 3 Shebas Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Lollipop Pop | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:45 | 1st = 7 Lollipop Pop 2nd = 1 In A Shadow 3rd = 8 Redundant Torana 4th = 2 Schooner Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Tightrope | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:44 | 1st = 1 Tightrope 2nd = 8 Judyfree 3rd = 4 One Eyed Terror 4th = 9 A Passion For Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Telex Fingers | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:42 | 1st = 2 Telex Fingers 2nd = 9 Maywyn Never 3rd = 1 Scars Brother 4th = 5 Darcys Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 4 Smo | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:40 | 1st = 4 Smo 2nd = 2 Fiddlers Three 3rd = 1 Wongalea Bingo 4th = 6 Our Santa Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Big Time Sprite | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 Big Time Sprite 2nd = 5 Almost Black 3rd = 2 Earn Out 4th = 4 Pancho Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Angel Dancer | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Angel Dancer 2nd = 3 Dazzling Shiraz 3rd = 9 Ritzy Belle 4th = 4 Qabla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Ima Lonely Girl | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:35 | 1st = 8 Ima Lonely Girl 2nd = 6 Oakstar 3rd = 5 Allen Lottery 4th = 3 Dina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Don Fire | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:31 | 1st = 7 Don Fire 2nd = 3 Loud And Naughty 3rd = 4 Extra Cuddles 4th = 8 Ima Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Shetland | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Shetland 2nd = 1 Scottish Sardius 3rd = 6 Bella Fenton 4th = 3 Fool Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Cobber In Motion | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Cobber In Motion 2nd = 7 Blacks A Marble 3rd = 2 Steel Rose 4th = 10 Black Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Canon Diablo | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:27 | 1st = 5 Canon Diablo 2nd = 4 Oh George 3rd = 7 Wheres Pino 4th = 6 Darlimurla Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Megatron Miss | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:25 | 1st = 3 Megatron Miss 2nd = 1 Jacks Bim 3rd = 2 Sketchy Mckenzie 4th = 8 Nitrous Zues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Blitz em | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:22 | 1st = 8 Blitz em 2nd = 3 Prepare Yourself 3rd = 1 Old Harry Rocks 4th = 5 Fernlee Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Birdy Mach | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:20 | 1st = 3 Birdy Mach 2nd = 6 Midnight Prowler 3rd = 7 Ive Gottalife 4th = 1 Bon Accord Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Allen Phanto | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:18 | 1st = 5 Allen Phanto 2nd = 7 Max Rocket 3rd = 4 Nessie Allen 4th = 2 Brazen Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Sheidel | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Sheidel 2nd = 11 Silverstream 3rd = 1 Shining Knight 4th = 10 Malibu Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Vintage Rox | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:14 | 1st = 8 Vintage Rox 2nd = 3 Talking Tongues 3rd = 2 Jurayne 4th = 6 Winsome Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Chevsta | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:11 | 1st = 8 Chevsta 2nd = 5 Oh Lele Simon 3rd = 4 Cheeky Danae 4th = 2 Pomp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Long Term Fella | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:10 | 1st = 5 Long Term Fella 2nd = 10 Camelot Bay 3rd = 9 Munroe 4th = 8 Admiral Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Satin Shoes | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:08 | 1st = 5 Satin Shoes 2nd = 8 Secret Flyer 3rd = 4 Mr Foo 4th = 2 Along Comes Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 7 Chance The Mach | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:05 | 1st = 7 Chance The Mach 2nd = 3 Knightsmile 3rd = 4 Mister Matty 4th = 2 Alabama Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Cantbuybetter | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 19:02 | 1st = 3 Cantbuybetter 2nd = 7 Hussy Erin 3rd = 5 Brave Dazzler 4th = 8 Chantilly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Omy Son | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:57 | 1st = 7 Omy Son 2nd = 2 Ballan Road 3rd = 6 I Am I Cried 4th = 4 Defend Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Burrawonga Betoo | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:56 | 1st = 1 Burrawonga Betoo 2nd = 4 Marley Sprite 3rd = 8 Gunmetal Diva 4th = 2 Charlie Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Mister Bling | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:53 | 1st = 2 Mister Bling 2nd = 9 Intransit 3rd = 4 Yayas Hot Spot 4th = 5 Heres Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Hey Charlie | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:52 | 1st = 1 Hey Charlie 2nd = 4 On Your Way 3rd = 5 Atlantis 4th = 8 French Tusson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 4 Manwell | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:50 | 1st = 4 Manwell 2nd = 9 Marthick 3rd = 10 Domini Servatus 4th = 7 King Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Shaharama | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:47 | 1st = 1 Shaharama 2nd = 2 True To Ted 3rd = 4 Almunro 4th = 9 Off The Boil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Ohoka Colorado | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:43 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Colorado 2nd = 7 Bennys Ace 3rd = 1 Floyd Mayweather 4th = 5 Fearless Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Ideal Image | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Ideal Image 2nd = 3 Cool Trade 3rd = 5 Vital Importance 4th = 7 Fashion Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 3 Courage L A | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:35 | 1st = 3 Courage L A 2nd = 1 Exclusive Jack 3rd = 2 Moraes 4th = 5 Chip Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Pittsy Lomar | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Pittsy Lomar 2nd = 2 Borough Black 3rd = 8 Elusive Ned 4th = 5 Bekim Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Braeview Brave | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:28 | 1st = 1 Braeview Brave 2nd = 7 Toscas Delight 3rd = 8 Jilliby Kesha 4th = 5 Takachanceonharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Hot Lipstick | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:25 | 1st = 5 Hot Lipstick 2nd = 3 Jakuta 3rd = 2 Buddy Hollow 4th = 4 Tisani Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Pine Tree | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:23 | 1st = 3 Pine Tree 2nd = 5 Red Ember 3rd = 2 Teddy Rose 4th = 1 Dazzle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Three Over Three | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:20 | 1st = 10 Three Over Three 2nd = 8 Quick Reflection 3rd = 7 Fistfullofdollars 4th = 3 Saint Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 12 Sheckys Laughter | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:17 | 1st = 12 Sheckys Laughter 2nd = 7 Nippa Bleu 3rd = 1 Arctic Grey 4th = 2 Brown Burberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Southern Captain | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:15 | 1st = 2 Southern Captain 2nd = 6 Mitford Girl 3rd = 4 Nervous 4th = 3 Tipsy On Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Carton | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:13 | 1st = 2 Carton 2nd = 1 Habsburg 3rd = 6 Shenval 4th = 9 Frisco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Telling Lies | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:12 | 1st = 2 Telling Lies 2nd = 3 Avatar Yappa 3rd = 7 Ocarina 4th = 5 Yanong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Buy Chevron Direct | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:08 | 1st = 2 Buy Chevron Direct 2nd = 4 Real Magic 3rd = 7 Ellmer Hanover 4th = 9 Expressionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Macca Made Us | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:07 | 1st = 5 Macca Made Us 2nd = 7 Lethal Steal 3rd = 4 Speed Hawk 4th = 2 Dragon Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Dust Me Off | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:05 | 1st = 8 Dust Me Off 2nd = 6 Fulgur 3rd = 1 Rebelson 4th = 3 Drive West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Modern Kozak | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Modern Kozak 2nd = 3 La Patata 3rd = 5 Best Of Grin 4th = 11 Mountain Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Tipperary Lil | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 17:57 | 1st = 2 Tipperary Lil 2nd = 3 Our Exchange 3rd = 8 Spoilspot 4th = 1 Marco Polo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 6 Britaila Kate | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 17:53 | 1st = 6 Britaila Kate 2nd = 14 Profiler 3rd = 4 Lordag 4th = 10 Brigadoon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Donna Sins | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 17:51 | 1st = 7 Donna Sins 2nd = 4 Wallamba Molly 3rd = 2 Bit Bazzaar 4th = 1 Red Sun Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Evenaz | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 17:49 | 1st = 9 Evenaz 2nd = 1 Cod Rock 3rd = 5 So Sure 4th = 6 Bonosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 1 Bachman | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Bachman 2nd = 16 Hieroglyphics 3rd = 12 Spinning Dawn 4th = 7 Open Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 5 Stars In The Sky | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 17:41 | 1st = 5 Stars In The Sky 2nd = 1 Ben Bader 3rd = 4 Fildancer 4th = 13 Solar Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Fantisha | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 17:37 | 1st = 3 Fantisha 2nd = 8 Tales Of Fashion 3rd = 7 Plugger 4th = 4 Meteorologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Shining Mane | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 17:35 | 1st = 6 Shining Mane 2nd = 4 Merveille 3rd = 8 I Wrote The Book 4th = 1 Lunch Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 5 Bowies Babe | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 17:33 | 1st = 5 Bowies Babe 2nd = 7 About Time 3rd = 10 Twilight Girl 4th = 3 Zippy Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Stocks | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 17:29 | 1st = 5 Stocks 2nd = 9 Cosmic Storm 3rd = 2 Sireeze 4th = 11 Little Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 3 Sammy The Snake | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 17:25 | 1st = 3 Sammy The Snake 2nd = 4 Maharaaj 3rd = 13 Maysoor 4th = 5 Crackajack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 3 Star Wars | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 17:21 | 1st = 3 Star Wars 2nd = 1 Sir Barb 3rd = 5 Forbidden Jewel 4th = 8 Jimarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 12 Lord Aspen | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 17:17 | 1st = 12 Lord Aspen 2nd = 15 Baligari 3rd = 4 Karacatis 4th = 10 Hanks Nephew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Traveston Girl | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 17:13 | 1st = 7 Traveston Girl 2nd = 1 Hopfgarten 3rd = 6 Shotover River 4th = 8 Bewhatyouwannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Chinzia | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 17:09 | 1st = 7 Chinzia 2nd = 2 Magnaro 3rd = 9 Sand Dune 4th = 8 Extreme Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 7 Caped Crusader | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 17:05 | 1st = 7 Caped Crusader 2nd = 10 Mary Lou 3rd = 5 Invinzabeel 4th = 9 Thermogenic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 2 Shawqeeny | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 17:01 | 1st = 2 Shawqeeny 2nd = 13 Reign High 3rd = 17 Vertigo 4th = 6 Sharknado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 12 Miss Tripod | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 16:57 | 1st = 12 Miss Tripod 2nd = 2 Mini Meld 3rd = 3 Marshal 4th = 1 Longchamp Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Snow Lion | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 16:55 | 1st = 3 Snow Lion 2nd = 4 Miss Famous 3rd = 5 Erbawi 4th = 2 Backstop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 3 Market Guru | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 16:53 | 1st = 3 Market Guru 2nd = 1 Hes A Pius 3rd = 8 Migrated 4th = 6 Moment To Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Thunderclap Newman | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 16:49 | 1st = 2 Thunderclap Newman 2nd = 9 Mezulla 3rd = 8 Tiger Red 4th = 10 Our Finest Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 2 Del Prado | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 16:45 | 1st = 2 Del Prado 2nd = 1 Taddei Tondo 3rd = 3 Galaxy Pegasus 4th = 5 Mr Backchat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 8 Undoubtable | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 16:41 | 1st = 8 Undoubtable 2nd = 1 Cats Wish 3rd = 3 Kellyville Flyer 4th = 4 Dowdstown Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Tenere | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 16:37 | 1st = 7 Tenere 2nd = 3 Flow Meter 3rd = 4 It And A Bit 4th = 2 Rivers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Slots | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 16:33 | 1st = 5 Slots 2nd = 1 Real Surreal 3rd = 10 Total Authority 4th = 12 Unequivocal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Video Show | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 16:29 | 1st = 2 Video Show 2nd = 5 Ashtomina 3rd = 6 Kingstons Kid 4th = 8 Crackin Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 7 Felines | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 16:25 | 1st = 7 Felines 2nd = 2 Mahican 3rd = 3 Quartzite 4th = 8 Esgrimidor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 5 Devout Diamond | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 16:21 | 1st = 5 Devout Diamond 2nd = 3 Racing Tycoon 3rd = 4 Barely A Grin 4th = 1 Pepperjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Zimzim | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 16:17 | 1st = 9 Zimzim 2nd = 10 Jet Suki 3rd = 13 Flinders Peak 4th = 6 Halls Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 1 Buck Rogers | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 16:13 | 1st = 1 Buck Rogers 2nd = 5 Slippery Eel 3rd = 10 Ality 4th = 3 Sweet Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Liten In My Veins | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 16:09 | 1st = 5 Liten In My Veins 2nd = 3 Yoshi Noxious 3rd = 2 Pushin Shapes 4th = 6 Let It Slip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 9 Wild Rain | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 16:05 | 1st = 9 Wild Rain 2nd = 4 Office Bearer 3rd = 1 Tried And Tired 4th = 12 Pretty Possum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 4 Kikongo | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 16:01 | 1st = 4 Kikongo 2nd = 3 El Novio 3rd = 5 Refaeli 4th = 6 High Carinae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 4 Smiles For Miles | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 16:00 | 1st = 4 Smiles For Miles 2nd = 3 Ralph Elliott 3rd = 1 Shantahlia Knight 4th = 12 Tubby Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Stratumsphere | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Stratumsphere 2nd = 2 Lucky Symbol 3rd = 10 Nordic Eclipse 4th = 8 Ready Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 8 Gold Horizon | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 15:53 | 1st = 8 Gold Horizon 2nd = 4 Mercurian 3rd = 3 Storm Fighter 4th = 15 Epic Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 To A Degree | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 15:49 | 1st = 1 To A Degree 2nd = 9 Hercules Horse 3rd = 7 Dougary Girl 4th = 2 Lahinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 8 Fitou | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 15:45 | 1st = 8 Fitou 2nd = 11 La Speciale 3rd = 6 Mandalong Kiss 4th = 10 Zelda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 5 Bali | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 15:41 | 1st = 5 Bali 2nd = 8 No Pain No Gain 3rd = 7 Dreaded 4th = 3 Salvatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Putapavonit | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 15:37 | 1st = 7 Putapavonit 2nd = 1 Elegies 3rd = 2 Retune 4th = 4 Whatalovelyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 20 Castup | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 15:35 | 1st = 20 Castup 2nd = 3 Kolonel Kev 3rd = 7 Endeavour 4th = 6 Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 10 Flaming Commodity | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 15:33 | 1st = 10 Flaming Commodity 2nd = 2 Im Trickee 3rd = 8 Marbel Duke 4th = 6 My Dubleo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 8 Pass The Speights | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 15:30 | 1st = 8 Pass The Speights 2nd = 9 Mossdale Sue 3rd = 13 Sioux West 4th = 5 Ardent Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 Arcadia Dream | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 15:29 | 1st = 6 Arcadia Dream 2nd = 1 Fremond 3rd = 2 Saxophonist 4th = 7 Secret Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 9 Cool Snitzel | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 15:25 | 1st = 9 Cool Snitzel 2nd = 7 Heatherly 3rd = 12 Scatter Blast 4th = 8 Bellomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Danz The Man | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 15:21 | 1st = 2 Danz The Man 2nd = 3 Vanderkemp 3rd = 7 Silver Albertiva 4th = 5 Game Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Coachella | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 15:17 | 1st = 5 Coachella 2nd = 7 Written Birch 3rd = 2 Cavaloce 4th = 3 Quick Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Gojo Mimo | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 15:13 | 1st = 3 Gojo Mimo 2nd = 2 Scenic Road 3rd = 13 Three Sheets 4th = 1 The Conspirator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 4 Douro | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 15:12 | 1st = 4 Douro 2nd = 13 Lanciato 3rd = 5 Iwannadancelikehim 4th = 9 Gisela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Dapperized | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 15:09 | 1st = 1 Dapperized 2nd = 4 Rockin Down 3rd = 9 Delivered 4th = 10 The Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 4 Medcaut | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 15:05 | 1st = 4 Medcaut 2nd = 8 Zin Zan Eddie 3rd = 5 Timeless Prince 4th = 2 Slate On Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 11 Drawn To You | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 15:01 | 1st = 11 Drawn To You 2nd = 8 Recalcitrata 3rd = 9 Supreme Renegade 4th = 1 Brother Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 8 Sammy The Bull | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 15:00 | 1st = 8 Sammy The Bull 2nd = 5 Stagger Lee 3rd = 1 Carisma 4th = 4 Be Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Classic Element | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 14:57 | 1st = 6 Classic Element 2nd = 5 Fortunate Four 3rd = 3 Intronati 4th = 4 Stitchery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 1 Cannonball Express | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 14:53 | 1st = 1 Cannonball Express 2nd = 6 Sandy Waters 3rd = 2 Ima Baker 4th = 3 Lord Averil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 2 Julinsky Prince | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 14:53 | 1st = 2 Julinsky Prince 2nd = 3 Authentic Paddy 3rd = 8 Soriano 4th = 9 Hayley Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 13 Russian River | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 14:49 | 1st = 13 Russian River 2nd = 5 Park Bench 3rd = 6 Time Stalker 4th = 3 Authadane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 11 Distant Rock | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 14:45 | 1st = 11 Distant Rock 2nd = 13 Kincaple Chief 3rd = 2 Alrouz 4th = 7 Northern Lyric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 14 Honey Holt | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 14:38 | 1st = 14 Honey Holt 2nd = 10 Hesitation 3rd = 7 Cocoa Bar 4th = 2 Watling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 6 Statham | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 14:37 | 1st = 6 Statham 2nd = 10 Irish Moon 3rd = 3 Ryan Mark 4th = 4 Fast Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 11 Alaskan Jade | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 14:34 | 1st = 11 Alaskan Jade 2nd = 9 Vickis Boy 3rd = 1 Bow Noculars 4th = 15 Zip Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 19 Star Shaft | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 14:30 | 1st = 19 Star Shaft 2nd = 11 Northern Fury 3rd = 14 Bid Of Faith 4th = 1 Ocean Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Sounds Of Magic | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 14:26 | 1st = 4 Sounds Of Magic 2nd = 6 Wealthy Lady 3rd = 8 Kinda Tangy 4th = 9 Leica Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 1 Free Falling | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Free Falling 2nd = 6 Living Legend 3rd = 4 Danny Del Vito 4th = 10 Live To Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 7 Enzo The Barber | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 14:24 | 1st = 7 Enzo The Barber 2nd = 6 Whiskey Business 3rd = 2 Crichton 4th = 11 Danza Kuduro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Scotty Be Gotti | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 14:22 | 1st = 5 Scotty Be Gotti 2nd = 4 Tip Rat 3rd = 7 Classic Star 4th = 3 Magnetic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 3 Art Damour | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 14:18 | 1st = 3 Art Damour 2nd = 1 Beer Money 3rd = 4 Try N Run A Muck 4th = 12 Rose Of Kalloni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 12 Catalina De Lago | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 14:18 | 1st = 12 Catalina De Lago 2nd = 4 Palace Rock 3rd = 9 Lincolns Sunset 4th = 16 Fazed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 5 Triple Ex | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 14:14 | 1st = 5 Triple Ex 2nd = 9 Nouvelle Charm 3rd = 1 Tower Of Song 4th = 2 Kruptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Danestroem | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 14:10 | 1st = 4 Danestroem 2nd = 8 Anaphora 3rd = 2 Metaphorical 4th = 1 Shes Clean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 9 Cashing Up | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 14:03 | 1st = 9 Cashing Up 2nd = 12 Kuttamurra Al 3rd = 6 Like A Ruler 4th = 3 Charcuterie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 6 Perfect Fit | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 14:02 | 1st = 6 Perfect Fit 2nd = 5 Cherry Vain 3rd = 7 Snowdrop 4th = 1 Party Crasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Robocop | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 13:59 | 1st = 3 Robocop 2nd = 6 Bon Elise 3rd = 2 Boys Getaround Him 4th = 1 Easy Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Diamondsinthenight | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 13:55 | 1st = 3 Diamondsinthenight 2nd = 4 Kontiki Dane 3rd = 8 Zatopaz 4th = 10 Grand Allowance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 9 Cullect A Guinness | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 13:50 | 1st = 9 Cullect A Guinness 2nd = 4 Ideal Arden 3rd = 3 Marshal Star 4th = 10 Mach Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Spinnaker Run | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 13:47 | 1st = 6 Spinnaker Run 2nd = 2 Live Fast 3rd = 5 Sethelo 4th = 13 Umajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 3 Torba | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 13:43 | 1st = 3 Torba 2nd = 2 Heavens Keep 3rd = 8 De Gaulle 4th = 1 Keilib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 5 Sweet Missile | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 13:43 | 1st = 5 Sweet Missile 2nd = 3 Itsa Joke 3rd = 1 Crown Maharani 4th = 4 Forever Fillis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Miss Marilyn | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 13:39 | 1st = 3 Miss Marilyn 2nd = 9 Queens Crown 3rd = 1 Cheeky Bella 4th = 2 Kalisas Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 13 Lucques | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 13:35 | 1st = 13 Lucques 2nd = 4 Tarangower 3rd = 10 Nows The Time 4th = 1 Lord Athenaeum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Volkhere | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 13:28 | 1st = 2 Volkhere 2nd = 5 Uno Five 3rd = 3 Hudson County 4th = 1 Perplexity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 7 Sofia Rosa | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 13:27 | 1st = 7 Sofia Rosa 2nd = 10 Volks Lightning 3rd = 1 Selfie 4th = 6 Odianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Held Hostage | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 13:24 | 1st = 1 Held Hostage 2nd = 6 Martian 3rd = 5 Burnro 4th = 2 Lunayir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Torgersen | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 13:20 | 1st = 2 Torgersen 2nd = 1 Tarquin 3rd = 3 More To Gain 4th = 4 Were Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 5 Mass Invasion | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 13:15 | 1st = 5 Mass Invasion 2nd = 7 Give Me Strength 3rd = 13 Poppymalda 4th = 6 Sunoflindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 8 Seize The Moment | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 13:08 | 1st = 8 Seize The Moment 2nd = 10 Mae West 3rd = 3 Shezgorgeous 4th = 7 Eternity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 6 Don Franco | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 13:04 | 1st = 6 Don Franco 2nd = 3 Deep Conviction 3rd = 5 Il Dominatore 4th = 8 Perpetual Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 9 Electric Fusion | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 13:00 | 1st = 9 Electric Fusion 2nd = 3 Black Jag 3rd = 4 Eximius 4th = 1 Jacquinot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Nikitas | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 12:53 | 1st = 5 Nikitas 2nd = 11 Mishani Silva 3rd = 3 Coming In Hot 4th = 9 Aquajewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 2 Maid Of Steel | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 12:48 | 1st = 2 Maid Of Steel 2nd = 7 Zafrenzy 3rd = 6 Cheeky Boy 4th = 4 Sky Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 5 Perfect Circle | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 12:42 | 1st = 5 Perfect Circle 2nd = 15 Bettor In The Dark 3rd = 2 Blazing Vc 4th = 9 Blues Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Astern | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 12:40 | 1st = 1 Astern 2nd = 5 Niccolance 3rd = 6 Regimental Force 4th = 4 El Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 2 Natural Achiever | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 12:33 | 1st = 2 Natural Achiever 2nd = 3 Sams Ready 3rd = 6 Henree Winkler 4th = 10 Black Sav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 5 Vostok | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 12:25 | 1st = 5 Vostok 2nd = 8 Net Wealth 3rd = 1 Ragazzo Del Corsa 4th = 6 Broadway And First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Wingate | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 12:13 | 1st = 1 Wingate 2nd = 11 Okagbare 3rd = 5 Hypervelocity 4th = 3 Esteem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 4 Bordeaux | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 12:05 | 1st = 4 Bordeaux 2nd = 1 Missie Castleton 3rd = 8 The Zigmeister 4th = 11 Unyielding Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 7 Leading Role | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 11:58 | 1st = 7 Leading Role 2nd = 2 Cavallucci 3rd = 8 Dontpokethetiger 4th = 4 Just You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 3 Ana | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 11:38 | 1st = 3 Ana 2nd = 1 Zaviera 3rd = 10 Suzerain 4th = 9 Fort Street Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 3 Man Im Good | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 11:30 | 1st = 3 Man Im Good 2nd = 1 Onedin Highlander 3rd = 6 So Devine 4th = 5 Croft Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 2 Pentathlon | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 11:23 | 1st = 2 Pentathlon 2nd = 5 Carlow 3rd = 7 Michelin 4th = 4 Mr Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 5 Salford Art | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 11:03 | 1st = 5 Salford Art 2nd = 7 Ekraarstatic 3rd = 3 Storming The Tower 4th = 1 Bellino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 3 Bk Dawn | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 10:55 | 1st = 3 Bk Dawn 2nd = 7 Lavros Texas 3rd = 11 Duchess Grace 4th = 8 Janas Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 2 Earls Court | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 10:48 | 1st = 2 Earls Court 2nd = 4 Mash 3rd = 5 Faaltline 4th = 6 Mr Darcees Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Ramifications | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 1:37 | 1st = 4 Ramifications 2nd = 1 Wicky Secret 3rd = 3 Genuine Pearl 4th = 6 Freeway Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Gallileo | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 1:30 | 1st = 3 Gallileo 2nd = 11 Im Riddick 3rd = 1 Swimbetweentheflags 4th = 9 Bettor Rock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Shaft | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 1:17 | 1st = 4 Shaft 2nd = 5 Cyclone Mousie 3rd = 3 Boom Jet 4th = 8 Xtra Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 12 Major Catastrophe | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 1:00 | 1st = 12 Major Catastrophe 2nd = 11 Znana 3rd = 1 Assassinator 4th = 6 Hugh Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Roman Reigns | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 0:57 | 1st = 4 Roman Reigns 2nd = 10 Stretch Target 3rd = 8 Wrong Impression 4th = 3 Our Sinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Derecho | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 0:37 | 1st = 4 Derecho 2nd = 6 Hello Im Mordy 3rd = 2 West On Angel 4th = 1 Red Hot Reagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Devendra | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 0:30 | 1st = 9 Devendra 2nd = 6 Avonnova 3rd = 2 Five Star Anvil 4th = 4 Mach Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Horlicks | ||
Sat Dec 5 2015 0:17 | 1st = 1 Horlicks 2nd = 2 Dashing Roman 3rd = 6 Son Of Caesar 4th = 4 Talking Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Diesel Dungey | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 23:57 | 1st = 4 Diesel Dungey 2nd = 5 Swift Ripper 3rd = 9 Boronia Patch 4th = 1 Lucky Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 2 Forever Faster | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 23:50 | 1st = 2 Forever Faster 2nd = 7 Machin Out 3rd = 10 Wynberg Terror 4th = 8 Our Red Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Munchkin | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 23:37 | 1st = 4 Munchkin 2nd = 7 Royal Freddie 3rd = 1 Allen Eryk 4th = 3 Tarks Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 8 Tella | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 23:20 | 1st = 8 Tella 2nd = 3 Sharky 3rd = 5 Riverdale Joker 4th = 1 Trickys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Dyna Fulcrum | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 23:17 | 1st = 1 Dyna Fulcrum 2nd = 2 Blinkers On 3rd = 4 Pandoras Sin 4th = 6 Club Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Canon Ruler | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 23:00 | 1st = 7 Canon Ruler 2nd = 5 Sette Bello 3rd = 6 Lovely Banks 4th = 3 Zoo Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 5 Forever Remembered | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 22:55 | 1st = 5 Forever Remembered 2nd = 9 Soho Monroe 3rd = 3 Front Cover Girl 4th = 8 Simply Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Iona Machine | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 22:52 | 1st = 1 Iona Machine 2nd = 6 Locked Out 3rd = 8 Cowboy Jury 4th = 4 Ay Goodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Tobias Rumble | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 22:48 | 1st = 5 Tobias Rumble 2nd = 7 Allez De Brave 3rd = 1 Tourmaline 4th = 4 Taser Shock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Eduardo | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 22:45 | 1st = 3 Eduardo 2nd = 7 Wave To Kirra 3rd = 1 Springvale Bryne 4th = 8 Trippin Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Hes All Class | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 22:42 | 1st = 5 Hes All Class 2nd = 6 Show Me Bling 3rd = 2 Family Challenge 4th = 7 Shanlyn Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Red Mat | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 22:39 | 1st = 3 Red Mat 2nd = 7 Roman Reigns 3rd = 8 Party Hotshot 4th = 1 Little Bit Nifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Senor Laurie | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 22:36 | 1st = 6 Senor Laurie 2nd = 4 Red Light Runner 3rd = 1 Secret Society 4th = 8 Cosmic Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 No Callaratah | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 22:32 | 1st = 9 No Callaratah 2nd = 3 Got The Attitude 3rd = 2 Tarks Black Rose 4th = 10 Black Paradox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Sugar Hit Johnny | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 22:29 | 1st = 2 Sugar Hit Johnny 2nd = 6 Hardaway Alteva 3rd = 3 George Banner 4th = 1 Cumberland Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Hakata Bale | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 22:26 | 1st = 1 Hakata Bale 2nd = 5 Just Jackson 3rd = 4 Zana Bale 4th = 8 Rebel Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Little Show Girl | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 22:23 | 1st = 1 Little Show Girl 2nd = 8 Family Chief 3rd = 3 Wynburn Wipeout 4th = 7 Wrong Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 9 Brugars Luck | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 22:22 | 1st = 9 Brugars Luck 2nd = 4 Illuminator 3rd = 2 Dionysus 4th = 6 Lynnes Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Desert Chick | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 22:20 | 1st = 8 Desert Chick 2nd = 6 Perfect Black 3rd = 2 Ellas Tree 4th = 3 Selena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Rosie Rocks | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 22:17 | 1st = 6 Rosie Rocks 2nd = 5 Time Taker 3rd = 4 Gunmetal Warrior 4th = 7 Scunitza Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Youi | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 22:14 | 1st = 7 Youi 2nd = 5 Inspector Cloud 3rd = 6 Dont Go Quietly 4th = 8 Swift Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Amlins Magic | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 22:11 | 1st = 2 Amlins Magic 2nd = 4 Macey Blue 3rd = 5 Sir Ollie 4th = 1 Uno Sparti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Uni Student | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 22:08 | 1st = 8 Uni Student 2nd = 1 Boo 3rd = 7 Calypso Star 4th = 2 Opera Win Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Fabregal | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Fabregal 2nd = 7 Match Winner 3rd = 6 Bradley Bale 4th = 4 Mordor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Absolute Gunn | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 22:02 | 1st = 6 Absolute Gunn 2nd = 4 Blazin Glove 3rd = 8 Patch Magic 4th = 2 Tanardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Gun Swinger | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:58 | 1st = 4 Gun Swinger 2nd = 5 Family Princess 3rd = 2 Fast Country 4th = 9 Cavern Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Mumbles Murray | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:55 | 1st = 2 Mumbles Murray 2nd = 5 Yeates Bale 3rd = 4 Call Me Deita 4th = 3 Harvest Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 3 R J Bopper | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:53 | 1st = 3 R J Bopper 2nd = 10 The Real Nadal 3rd = 8 Just Barney 4th = 7 Jax Or Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Magic Kitchen | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:52 | 1st = 3 Magic Kitchen 2nd = 5 Sarajevo Girl 3rd = 1 Fast As 4th = 2 Smashniak Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Cudgee Destroyer | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:49 | 1st = 6 Cudgee Destroyer 2nd = 2 Inventor 3rd = 1 Schmoo 4th = 8 Dust Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Our Hedley | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:47 | 1st = 6 Our Hedley 2nd = 5 Team Of Starzzz 3rd = 2 Charlies Shadow 4th = 3 Pharrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Spanish Flair | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:45 | 1st = 7 Spanish Flair 2nd = 5 Rain Bale 3rd = 6 Road Agent 4th = 1 Allen Firestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Springvale Clint | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 Springvale Clint 2nd = 7 Grifter Bale 3rd = 4 Placid Planet 4th = 5 Ulala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Breakers Tip | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:39 | 1st = 5 Breakers Tip 2nd = 2 Prescribe 3rd = 7 Elite Enfield 4th = 3 Next Matador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Breaking Out | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:37 | 1st = 4 Breaking Out 2nd = 2 Causin Fear 3rd = 8 Download 4th = 3 Welding Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Harlon | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Harlon 2nd = 4 Zoltinas Legacy 3rd = 2 Alpha Hermes 4th = 6 Sheoak Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Heaps Of Boloney | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:32 | 1st = 2 Heaps Of Boloney 2nd = 1 Ginger Warrior 3rd = 4 Maximum Owie 4th = 8 Leroy Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Mincin Machine | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Mincin Machine 2nd = 8 General Cloud 3rd = 7 Big Dac 4th = 5 Waikarie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Judgematic | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Judgematic 2nd = 3 One For Anne 3rd = 7 Azz I Am 4th = 8 Tinker Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 2 Im Batman | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:23 | 1st = 2 Im Batman 2nd = 5 The Black Adda 3rd = 1 Kaptain Kenny 4th = 4 Normally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Kiss The Hawk | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:22 | 1st = 2 Kiss The Hawk 2nd = 3 Lanny Bale 3rd = 6 Spring Collete 4th = 5 Kalispell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Retail Chart | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Retail Chart 2nd = 1 Lorus Time 3rd = 8 Long View Belle 4th = 4 Tecoma Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Amaro Bale | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:12 | 1st = 4 Amaro Bale 2nd = 1 Diego Bale 3rd = 6 Immortal Bear 4th = 7 Cornelius Fudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Hopes Magic | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:09 | 1st = 2 Hopes Magic 2nd = 4 Up The Attitude 3rd = 7 Yada Yada Yada 4th = 1 Birkdale Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Kick Like Mick | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:07 | 1st = 5 Kick Like Mick 2nd = 3 Cro Cop 3rd = 4 Hermoso 4th = 2 Highfield Bessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Bertacious Bee | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Bertacious Bee 2nd = 1 Sokyo 3rd = 7 Manalone 4th = 8 Wheres Ramsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 El Jays Minerva | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 El Jays Minerva 2nd = 6 Karalta Stardust 3rd = 7 Freelander 4th = 8 Sheer Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 1 Mighty Quoted 3rd = 8 Rhynstone Jetta 4th = 3 Heliski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 20:55 | 2nd = 1 Family Prince 3rd = 2 Mr Patong 4th = 3 Dawns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Big Ticket | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 20:52 | 1st = 6 Big Ticket 2nd = 7 Blue Westmead 3rd = 3 Just A Taste 4th = 8 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Fluke Of Fantasy | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 20:49 | 1st = 2 Fluke Of Fantasy 2nd = 3 Silvertop 3rd = 8 Nook And Cranny 4th = 4 Young Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Pocket The Dream | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Pocket The Dream 2nd = 2 The Prestige 3rd = 9 Constant Addiction 4th = 6 Western Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Bear For Breaky | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 20:45 | 1st = 7 Bear For Breaky 2nd = 1 Lachie Lyndan 3rd = 2 Lil Bit Sparky 4th = 3 Your Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Vivian Bale | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 20:42 | 1st = 5 Vivian Bale 2nd = 2 Martin Clegg 3rd = 8 My Gangsta 4th = 4 Gone Ratty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Emerley Senorita | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 20:39 | 1st = 3 Emerley Senorita 2nd = 8 Dodger I Am 3rd = 6 Excusez Moi 4th = 1 Dyna Fatbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Tricky Tails | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Tricky Tails 2nd = 7 Midnight Bird 3rd = 1 Global Lad 4th = 5 Bold Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Mabuti Girl | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 20:32 | 1st = 8 Mabuti Girl 2nd = 1 Southwood Jack 3rd = 6 Derby Girl 4th = 7 Environmentalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Fowsands | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 20:31 | 1st = 7 Fowsands 2nd = 8 Soezetocee 3rd = 9 Pembrook Arty 4th = 3 Georgiasgrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Crackerjack Burn | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 20:29 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Burn 2nd = 2 Noosa Jet 3rd = 3 Fatboy Norm 4th = 5 Letron James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Jimmy Brute | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 20:26 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Brute 2nd = 4 Ratatat 3rd = 2 Go Wild Shaz 4th = 8 Maximus Aurelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Nymeria | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 20:23 | 1st = 3 Nymeria 2nd = 2 Takahi George 3rd = 7 Superbly 4th = 5 Bulga Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Crackerjack Andy | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 20:16 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Andy 2nd = 10 Junner Bale 3rd = 1 Eumeralla Flash 4th = 4 Vapour Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Cool Mini | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 20:13 | 1st = 1 Cool Mini 2nd = 7 Check Yo Self 3rd = 2 Dyna Quirk 4th = 6 Anisa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Alaskan Passage | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Alaskan Passage 2nd = 5 Family Fantasy 3rd = 7 Maseratti Duck 4th = 2 Nicky Dals Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Dina Bale | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 20:07 | 1st = 4 Dina Bale 2nd = 1 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 8 Cosmic Shez 4th = 2 Kripke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 With A Gee | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 20:04 | 1st = 6 With A Gee 2nd = 5 Cracking Caza 3rd = 1 Abbys Magic 4th = 2 Grin And Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Little Ginny | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 20:01 | 1st = 2 Little Ginny 2nd = 4 Miss Briony 3rd = 8 Augusta Dreaming 4th = 5 Eaglehawk Beffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Sky Tower | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 Sky Tower 2nd = 1 Our Archangel 3rd = 7 Rajah Wealth 4th = 8 Karalta Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Six Sense | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:58 | 1st = 6 Six Sense 2nd = 4 Ritza Jimmy 3rd = 2 Mia Three Pee 4th = 7 Flying Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Genghis Kahn | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Genghis Kahn 2nd = 8 Galilee Spirit 3rd = 3 Yiche 4th = 4 Zambora Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Nordic Warlord | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 Nordic Warlord 2nd = 3 Hes A Boomer 3rd = 4 Bemboka Belle 4th = 7 Hello Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 10 Teramby Star | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:48 | 1st = 10 Teramby Star 2nd = 9 The Black Assassin 3rd = 4 Free Will 4th = 5 Bonus Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Wombat | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:46 | 1st = 4 Wombat 2nd = 5 Lektra Blicavs 3rd = 8 Silent Fletch 4th = 7 Saint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Rich n Wild | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:43 | 1st = 1 Rich n Wild 2nd = 2 My Sprite 3rd = 6 Finito 4th = 5 Houdini Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Mepunga Ted | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Ted 2nd = 1 Jewel Fantasy 3rd = 5 Woolly Warbo 4th = 2 Arolok Hobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Ginger Ninja | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:40 | 1st = 5 Ginger Ninja 2nd = 9 Diamond Liqueur 3rd = 7 Apache Rocket 4th = 8 Baby Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Melody Grace | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Melody Grace 2nd = 1 Colonel Parker 3rd = 6 Slick Skye 4th = 5 My Gwapo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Dorrie Mac | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:35 | 1st = 8 Dorrie Mac 2nd = 2 Billy Blue Eyes 3rd = 3 Ester Bale 4th = 4 Aeroplane Bowser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Philtra Phella | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Philtra Phella 2nd = 1 Cascade Flyer 3rd = 5 Jaccka Tom 4th = 7 Put Mback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Classy Petal | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Classy Petal 2nd = 3 Nellie Vee 3rd = 2 Honcho Bound 4th = 8 Sacred Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Liquid Diamond | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Liquid Diamond 2nd = 8 Boloney Club 3rd = 1 Macrory 4th = 3 Hyper Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 3 So Nice | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:22 | 1st = 3 So Nice 2nd = 6 Full Treatment 3rd = 4 Prince Rakeem 4th = 1 Cozza Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Biscette | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:19 | 1st = 2 Biscette 2nd = 3 Our Lilly 3rd = 1 Little Caviar 4th = 7 Southwood Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 As Lowas They Come | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:17 | 1st = 8 As Lowas They Come 2nd = 6 Early Exit 3rd = 2 Thomas Dylan 4th = 1 The Watch Dog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Summer Sure | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Summer Sure 2nd = 5 Glen Eric 3rd = 7 White Eyes 4th = 1 Belimba Maserati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Regal Looper | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:12 | 1st = 7 Regal Looper 2nd = 1 Peejay Jack 3rd = 2 Coorong Kid 4th = 4 Grande To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:10 | 2nd = 1 Ideal Quest 3rd = 2 Christy Maguire 4th = 3 Shards Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Talktomeurmattjesty | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:10 | 1st = 6 Talktomeurmattjesty 2nd = 1 Ideal Quest 3rd = 2 Christy Maguire 4th = 3 Shards Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Ginger Speed | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Ginger Speed 2nd = 6 Toorak Road 3rd = 1 Rub The Buddha 4th = 5 Bekim Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Wild Serenade | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:05 | 1st = 8 Wild Serenade 2nd = 5 Asa Killa Queen 3rd = 9 Kaylas Lad 4th = 7 Von Costa Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Miss Chilly Filly | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 19:02 | 1st = 5 Miss Chilly Filly 2nd = 3 Vandemonian 3rd = 6 Kim Dynasty 4th = 9 Spillane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Soo Special | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 18:57 | 1st = 2 Soo Special 2nd = 5 Robert Moreau 3rd = 7 Smiling Force 4th = 6 Union Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Shifty Lilly | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 18:55 | 1st = 3 Shifty Lilly 2nd = 7 Bronelly Swift 3rd = 2 Pedalling Pete 4th = 4 Lektra Stolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 9 Hersi | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 18:52 | 1st = 9 Hersi 2nd = 7 Gotta Rush 3rd = 4 All Inn Miles 4th = 2 Hot And Lonesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Fate And Fortune | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 18:47 | 1st = 3 Fate And Fortune 2nd = 8 Whatevermate 3rd = 5 Coco Lombo 4th = 2 Swing With A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Domino Petacchi | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 Domino Petacchi 2nd = 1 Fascinate Mary 3rd = 8 Brindle Falcon 4th = 3 Marlow Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Ambro Courage | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 18:44 | 1st = 5 Ambro Courage 2nd = 4 Art I Special 3rd = 3 Sikora 4th = 1 Viewfield Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 7 One Eyed Terror | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 18:40 | 1st = 7 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 5 Skippy Saddler 3rd = 1 Nonno Stride 4th = 3 Mister Skye Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Good Memories | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Good Memories 2nd = 4 Mina Allen 3rd = 3 Cyclone Rosie 4th = 2 Lawbringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Dolly Dyer | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 18:34 | 1st = 7 Dolly Dyer 2nd = 8 Gelwix 3rd = 5 Startin To Shake 4th = 2 Ima Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Baragoola | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 18:29 | 1st = 2 Baragoola 2nd = 10 Who Is Hardeen 3rd = 4 Bumble Don 4th = 1 Siduri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Magic Spring | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 18:26 | 1st = 1 Magic Spring 2nd = 6 Sandave Prince 3rd = 4 Tap Out Scarlet 4th = 2 Fancy Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Lil Kim | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 18:22 | 1st = 2 Lil Kim 2nd = 1 Forseen 3rd = 7 One Hot Fox 4th = 3 Wicked Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Miss Georgia May | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Miss Georgia May 2nd = 5 Jersey 3rd = 6 Whipstick Chloe 4th = 2 Bibbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Stunning Shadow | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Stunning Shadow 2nd = 6 Max Phactor 3rd = 7 Rocknroll Legend 4th = 9 Bute Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Bending Spoons | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 18:14 | 1st = 2 Bending Spoons 2nd = 9 Always Bad 3rd = 7 Wunder Ranger 4th = 1 Tee Wrap City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Asa Flying Spur | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 18:07 | 1st = 6 Asa Flying Spur 2nd = 3 Surfection 3rd = 5 Multicam Ranger 4th = 4 Brae Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Boom Boom Hall | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 Boom Boom Hall 2nd = 2 Blue Eyed Suzie 3rd = 1 Regal Point 4th = 7 All About Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Podium Bound | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 17:58 | 1st = 5 Podium Bound 2nd = 1 Frizzle Izzle 3rd = 2 Cosmic Choir 4th = 6 Silvermere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Huncha Duncha | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 17:54 | 1st = 1 Huncha Duncha 2nd = 5 Shoulda To Shoulda 3rd = 6 Aquator 4th = 7 Viva La Proxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Better B Amazed | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Better B Amazed 2nd = 5 Brydon Delight 3rd = 6 Maloo 4th = 3 Stars And Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Niccatrice | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 17:45 | 1st = 7 Niccatrice 2nd = 2 Monteverdi 3rd = 6 Roger The Roman 4th = 8 Handful Of Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Asa Unbreakable | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 17:42 | 1st = 2 Asa Unbreakable 2nd = 4 Queen Taro 3rd = 7 Prince Zesta 4th = 1 Carjack Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Only One Slim | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Only One Slim 2nd = 7 Stylish Boulevard 3rd = 5 Storm Delle 4th = 2 Riverleigh William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 4 Zebrinz | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 17:35 | 1st = 4 Zebrinz 2nd = 8 Lord Athenaeum 3rd = 3 Burning Front 4th = 2 Excites Zelady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Mohinga Max | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 17:34 | 1st = 8 Mohinga Max 2nd = 3 Super Patricia 3rd = 1 Staggerlicious 4th = 2 Terrorizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Golden Buckleboo | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 17:30 | 1st = 6 Golden Buckleboo 2nd = 2 Cyclone Thomas 3rd = 11 The Fastnet 4th = 16 Parting Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Maja Mahi Mahi | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 17:27 | 1st = 5 Maja Mahi Mahi 2nd = 4 Jet Ready 3rd = 6 Songar Degner 4th = 3 Gamblers Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 9 Chosen Path | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 17:25 | 1st = 9 Chosen Path 2nd = 5 Opawa Speed 3rd = 6 Loki Brogden 4th = 3 Gael Ludlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 5 Greipel | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 17:24 | 1st = 5 Greipel 2nd = 9 Go Get Em 3rd = 14 Rakeya 4th = 11 Never Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Ant Hill Mob | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 17:17 | 1st = 6 Ant Hill Mob 2nd = 8 Flying Holly 3rd = 5 Northern Ghost 4th = 7 Mewstone Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Tangent | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 17:14 | 1st = 8 Tangent 2nd = 4 Omission 3rd = 5 Lead Husson 4th = 2 Tani Tei En |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 11 Peggies Maree | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 17:10 | 1st = 11 Peggies Maree 2nd = 10 I Do De Claire 3rd = 6 Asian Lily 4th = 1 Mr Mcbu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Miss Foxy Lee | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 17:07 | 1st = 6 Miss Foxy Lee 2nd = 2 Classy Marbel 3rd = 1 She Knows Fabio 4th = 4 Cosmic Topper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 The Pacman | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 17:06 | 1st = 9 The Pacman 2nd = 7 Lady Royal Sue 3rd = 4 Alta Antonio 4th = 10 Left In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 3 Aagas | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 17:04 | 1st = 3 Aagas 2nd = 8 Sheza Chickadee 3rd = 1 Keiths Promise 4th = 7 Just A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 6 Baracca Keeping | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 17:03 | 1st = 6 Baracca Keeping 2nd = 7 Senior Scar 3rd = 8 Pat Jacks Joyce 4th = 3 Chisel Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 2 Jameka | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 17:00 | 1st = 2 Jameka 2nd = 5 Honesta 3rd = 4 Ambience 4th = 1 Pasadena Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 9 Our Mels Dream | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:59 | 1st = 9 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 11 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 7 Kynuna Boo 4th = 3 Shanghai Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Eclipse Me | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:58 | 1st = 1 Eclipse Me 2nd = 10 Millview Sienna 3rd = 5 Bettor Love Me 4th = 9 Norvic Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Tazer Time | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Tazer Time 2nd = 3 Slipaway Simba 3rd = 8 Hell On Wheels 4th = 6 Mick Rydian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Princely Blaze | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:54 | 1st = 2 Princely Blaze 2nd = 7 Heavenliness 3rd = 4 Silbar 4th = 10 La Ballerine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Miss Margarita | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:50 | 1st = 4 Miss Margarita 2nd = 9 Stone Sober 3rd = 3 Akkacan 4th = 7 Goose Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Top Order | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:47 | 1st = 2 Top Order 2nd = 3 Dont Go 3rd = 1 My Bucks 4th = 8 Wild Torn Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Overdue | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:44 | 1st = 2 Overdue 2nd = 10 Sweet Nellie 3rd = 7 Attainment 4th = 8 Hargy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Nipper Zarr | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:44 | 1st = 8 Nipper Zarr 2nd = 3 Klemmer 3rd = 5 Bonus Club 4th = 6 Extreme Tyco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 One For Liam | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:37 | 1st = 4 One For Liam 2nd = 2 Mepunga Sammy 3rd = 6 Nuggy Burger 4th = 3 Awsome To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Mr Moonbeam | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:34 | 1st = 2 Mr Moonbeam 2nd = 3 Samkama 3rd = 10 Lady Manhattan 4th = 8 Adjourned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Nevertheless | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:32 | 1st = 5 Nevertheless 2nd = 4 Quick Fun 3rd = 1 Pure Christian 4th = 6 Gotta Go Electobet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Hay Magic | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:30 | 1st = 9 Hay Magic 2nd = 2 Battle Torque 3rd = 6 Sovereign Hall 4th = 14 Torte Caprese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Tap Out Axe | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Tap Out Axe 2nd = 6 Poker Brat 3rd = 4 Black As Tar 4th = 2 Kevy Shybow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 6 Player On Eight | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:24 | 1st = 6 Player On Eight 2nd = 8 Whistleonby 3rd = 9 Eat The House Down 4th = 11 Mediano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 August Sunshine | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:23 | 1st = 1 August Sunshine 2nd = 3 Zipping Jasmine 3rd = 6 Kunamatata 4th = 4 Backyard Yapyap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 12 Pittsburgh Flyer | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:20 | 1st = 12 Pittsburgh Flyer 2nd = 10 Dublin Lass 3rd = 9 Brook Road 4th = 20 Matilija |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Fancy Sam | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 Fancy Sam 2nd = 2 Dodge The Storm 3rd = 6 Blaster Master 4th = 8 Emis Boy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Precious Journey | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 Precious Journey 2nd = 1 Koka 3rd = 5 Chantilly Milly 4th = 8 Crystal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 1 Milady Denver | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:12 | 1st = 1 Milady Denver 2nd = 2 Ymbro Toto 3rd = 9 Rory Mach 4th = 4 Guggenheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 9 Sheeze Hectic | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:10 | 1st = 9 Sheeze Hectic 2nd = 4 Mighty Maher 3rd = 5 Sir Dylan 4th = 3 Artemisia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Our Southern Man | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:07 | 1st = 8 Our Southern Man 2nd = 7 Imajollywally 3rd = 9 Speak Up 4th = 1 Kashin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 No Donuts | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 No Donuts 2nd = 5 Tua 3rd = 4 Kicking Rocks 4th = 7 Legs Like Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 4 Bay Of Biscay | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:04 | 1st = 4 Bay Of Biscay 2nd = 1 Lampedusa 3rd = 2 Calke Abbey 4th = 3 Mr Sommerville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Irinka Tyson | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 16:03 | 1st = 3 Irinka Tyson 2nd = 2 Milkos Magic 3rd = 7 Urban Cargo 4th = 8 Firebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Halina | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 15:56 | 1st = 5 Halina 2nd = 10 Big Talker 3rd = 3 All Inn Tops 4th = 7 Derail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 5 East Bound | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 15:54 | 1st = 5 East Bound 2nd = 8 Gold Rust 3rd = 7 Delightful Son 4th = 1 Congress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Wigglesworth | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Wigglesworth 2nd = 5 Society Queen 3rd = 3 Mystic Opal 4th = 6 Count Kawana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Truly Gold | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 15:48 | 1st = 7 Truly Gold 2nd = 1 Honour Rock 3rd = 10 Echoes In Time 4th = 2 Brandy Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Phillip Keeping | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 15:47 | 1st = 3 Phillip Keeping 2nd = 2 Kalimba Com 3rd = 1 Rusty Find 4th = 8 Scarlett Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Never Die | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 15:42 | 1st = 1 Never Die 2nd = 2 Aces First 3rd = 7 Big Riddle 4th = 6 Elboron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Rat Tail Jimmy | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 Rat Tail Jimmy 2nd = 6 Won Wron Flyer 3rd = 2 Hit Star 4th = 1 Rail Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 6 The Quarterback | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 15:40 | 1st = 6 The Quarterback 2nd = 17 Wild Rain 3rd = 7 Office Bearer 4th = 19 Its Poets Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Cheeky Danae | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 15:34 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Danae 2nd = 8 Atlas Tinkabell 3rd = 4 Maine Lach 4th = 7 Cullquin Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Millies Mann | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 15:32 | 1st = 7 Millies Mann 2nd = 4 Choisance 3rd = 2 Malan 4th = 3 Hay Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Ultimate Best | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 15:31 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Best 2nd = 2 Gannons Gift 3rd = 7 Blazing Marlowe 4th = 6 Bow Dandie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Phoenix Arizona | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 15:28 | 1st = 8 Phoenix Arizona 2nd = 12 De Starsandcircles 3rd = 14 Wrist Watch 4th = 9 Shark Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 8 Wannabet | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 15:26 | 1st = 8 Wannabet 2nd = 5 Storm Maguire 3rd = 4 Finding Nemo 4th = 1 Bay Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 7 Ruark | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 15:24 | 1st = 7 Ruark 2nd = 8 Northern Myth 3rd = 2 Dalrada 4th = 6 Our Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 7 Romantic Spirit | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 15:23 | 1st = 7 Romantic Spirit 2nd = 4 Mr Bandit Country 3rd = 1 My Survivor 4th = 9 Suave Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Sonic Fear | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 15:16 | 1st = 3 Sonic Fear 2nd = 1 Sandy Point 3rd = 8 Dollar Chips 4th = 7 Smash It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Georgie Best | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 15:13 | 1st = 2 Georgie Best 2nd = 6 Latte Donny 3rd = 8 Flying Xye 4th = 7 Senorita Crisis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Honey Ko | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Honey Ko 2nd = 5 Bams Princess 3rd = 4 High Cost 4th = 2 Picavino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Perfect Melody | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 15:09 | 1st = 1 Perfect Melody 2nd = 2 Lady Houdini 3rd = 6 Isabella Cargo 4th = 3 Gunnadoo Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Im Mached Out | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 15:07 | 1st = 8 Im Mached Out 2nd = 4 Hayabusa Flyer 3rd = 6 Mitrhys Magic 4th = 1 Sovereign Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Richo Brae | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 15:00 | 1st = 7 Richo Brae 2nd = 2 Our Miss Penny 3rd = 1 Tekki Cloud 4th = 8 Elswyk Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 9 Secret Notion | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 14:57 | 1st = 9 Secret Notion 2nd = 17 Omar Sharif 3rd = 7 Royal Chance 4th = 10 You Bettor Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Kickin The Traces | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 14:52 | 1st = 4 Kickin The Traces 2nd = 3 Revanche 3rd = 6 Hall Of Peace 4th = 1 Cheeky Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 5 Jacqueric | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 14:50 | 1st = 5 Jacqueric 2nd = 6 Molineux 3rd = 12 Kaluah 4th = 11 Bright Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Molto Vivace | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 14:48 | 1st = 4 Molto Vivace 2nd = 1 Chica Caliente 3rd = 9 Complete Class 4th = 6 Princess Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Recall The Man | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 14:46 | 1st = 6 Recall The Man 2nd = 7 Martha Keeping 3rd = 2 Run Carmel Run 4th = 8 Cols Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 2 Vinnie Vega | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 14:44 | 1st = 2 Vinnie Vega 2nd = 3 For Me Dad 3rd = 4 Margiel Stryker 4th = 1 Drunk On A Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 6 Hursley | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 14:40 | 1st = 6 Hursley 2nd = 3 Sea of Tranquility 3rd = 4 War Legend 4th = 12 Bengal Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Carmalina | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 14:36 | 1st = 1 Carmalina 2nd = 6 Dee Mums Girl 3rd = 8 Seven Gallons 4th = 7 Meggs Rawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Marys Dawn | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 14:32 | 1st = 6 Marys Dawn 2nd = 1 Its A Thrilla 3rd = 5 Had Me At Hello 4th = 3 Media Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 9 Kowhai Whiz | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 14:31 | 1st = 9 Kowhai Whiz 2nd = 5 Unyielding Spirit 3rd = 7 Tehoro Holly 4th = 6 Insignificant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Anna Keeping | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 14:26 | 1st = 2 Anna Keeping 2nd = 5 How Bout It 3rd = 1 Tyler Boy 4th = 4 Nancy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Star Lord | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 14:20 | 1st = 4 Star Lord 2nd = 3 Choclotto 3rd = 1 Parumba Lachlan 4th = 9 Amaroo My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 1 Sausage Dog | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 14:18 | 1st = 1 Sausage Dog 2nd = 3 Mister Miyagi 3rd = 2 Hands Up 4th = 5 Vienna Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 1 Miss Noelle | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 14:15 | 1st = 1 Miss Noelle 2nd = 7 Jeter 3rd = 2 Fiftyshadesofbrown 4th = 6 Always Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Kolonaki | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 14:12 | 1st = 6 Kolonaki 2nd = 11 Oyuki 3rd = 5 Our Universal Star 4th = 12 Reward For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Living Large | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 14:08 | 1st = 4 Living Large 2nd = 9 Hot Demand 3rd = 8 Bitter Twist 4th = 2 Important |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 2 Seel The Deal | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 14:06 | 1st = 2 Seel The Deal 2nd = 10 Statham 3rd = 9 Living Legend 4th = 11 Ranfurly Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 1 Dothraki Queen | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 14:04 | 1st = 1 Dothraki Queen 2nd = 2 Galaxy Goddess 3rd = 3 She Excites 4th = 5 Alamein Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Tralee Elsa | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 14:03 | 1st = 2 Tralee Elsa 2nd = 4 Betty Sue Taro 3rd = 1 Patricia Keeping 4th = 8 Royal Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 6 Secret Agenda | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 14:00 | 1st = 6 Secret Agenda 2nd = 8 Tempt Me Not 3rd = 4 Lake Geneva 4th = 1 Ottoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Lord Diamond | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 13:56 | 1st = 4 Lord Diamond 2nd = 2 Savage Storm 3rd = 8 Sonnys Salute 4th = 3 Winfield Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Mine With Lime | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 13:52 | 1st = 1 Mine With Lime 2nd = 4 Whispering Tess 3rd = 6 Miss Jalapeno 4th = 2 La Femme Fatale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 5 Rock Icon | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 13:44 | 1st = 5 Rock Icon 2nd = 6 Bryanna 3rd = 9 Total Control 4th = 8 Oregons Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Faith No Fear | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 13:40 | 1st = 8 Faith No Fear 2nd = 1 Daisy Bale 3rd = 4 Dagwood 4th = 2 Phils In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 14 Star Fantasy | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 13:37 | 1st = 14 Star Fantasy 2nd = 4 Kompressor 3rd = 8 Dreamy Damien 4th = 1 Brunello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Rossatin | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 13:32 | 1st = 5 Rossatin 2nd = 1 Bancroft 3rd = 10 Miss Lamps 4th = 9 Goldies Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Mons Abila | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 13:28 | 1st = 2 Mons Abila 2nd = 3 Romulus Flight 3rd = 7 Ultimate Thrill 4th = 1 Henry The Dolphin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 6 Gentleman Max | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 13:24 | 1st = 6 Gentleman Max 2nd = 2 Gun Trace 3rd = 8 Little Cyril 4th = 1 Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 1 Slate On Edge | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Slate On Edge 2nd = 2 Secret Toy Bizness 3rd = 9 Harbour Grey 4th = 4 Quicksilver Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 4 Spanish Fancy | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 13:18 | 1st = 4 Spanish Fancy 2nd = 8 Optic Shimmer 3rd = 6 Rampion 4th = 1 Thrilling Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Shes Exciting | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 13:17 | 1st = 3 Shes Exciting 2nd = 6 Blasting Bear 3rd = 2 Dick Dastardly 4th = 4 Adara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 8 Bettor Be A Lady | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 13:12 | 1st = 8 Bettor Be A Lady 2nd = 3 Bella Jones 3rd = 10 Atchoo 4th = 4 Cullens First Meddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Red Castle Rebel | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 13:07 | 1st = 2 Red Castle Rebel 2nd = 5 Pipers Challenge 3rd = 3 Merry Jasper 4th = 4 Harris Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Sharni Rose | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 13:01 | 1st = 4 Sharni Rose 2nd = 8 Brandeen Roma 3rd = 6 Tail Pipe 4th = 1 Text Me Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Golden Ivy | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 12:57 | 1st = 5 Golden Ivy 2nd = 4 Global Conquest 3rd = 6 Montana 4th = 2 Lucky Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Dexterous | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 12:52 | 1st = 3 Dexterous 2nd = 7 Lady Selkirk 3rd = 2 Captain Crackerjak 4th = 1 All Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 8 Hickstead | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 12:47 | 1st = 8 Hickstead 2nd = 1 Ralph Elliott 3rd = 6 Leading The Way 4th = 5 Tuapeka Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 9 Berisha | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 12:40 | 1st = 9 Berisha 2nd = 11 Plot The Course 3rd = 13 Scherzoso 4th = 4 Lucky Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Jack Rob | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 12:38 | 1st = 2 Jack Rob 2nd = 8 Eva Kaneva 3rd = 3 No Parking 4th = 5 Gumbalanya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Letty Bee | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 12:37 | 1st = 8 Letty Bee 2nd = 1 Simple 3rd = 4 Every Cloud 4th = 3 Sultans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 9 Hes Our Boy | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 12:32 | 1st = 9 Hes Our Boy 2nd = 8 Ideal Prince 3rd = 11 Kudos Dasher 4th = 2 Starzzzforlouise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Bluehawk Sun | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 12:22 | 1st = 3 Bluehawk Sun 2nd = 5 Classic Moments 3rd = 6 Runnin Star 4th = 8 Bondi Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Go Andwyn | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 12:21 | 1st = 5 Go Andwyn 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Maui 3rd = 3 Krack It 4th = 7 Making You Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 8 Beg Hall | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 12:12 | 1st = 8 Beg Hall 2nd = 4 Sea Eyre 3rd = 3 Merlot 4th = 2 Heavenly Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 13 Yellen | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 12:05 | 1st = 13 Yellen 2nd = 4 Unfurl 3rd = 9 Champagne Cocktail 4th = 5 Finda Fitter Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Rotovegas Rat | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 12:03 | 1st = 6 Rotovegas Rat 2nd = 1 Nangar Star 3rd = 8 Sharella 4th = 2 Country Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Dessie Walnut | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 12:00 | 1st = 6 Dessie Walnut 2nd = 2 All About Arby 3rd = 1 Arvos Steva 4th = 4 Roberts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Rockin Fancy | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 11:46 | 1st = 7 Rockin Fancy 2nd = 8 Ez Feretti 3rd = 2 Ralphonso 4th = 1 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 4 Scanreco Bay | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 11:37 | 1st = 4 Scanreco Bay 2nd = 7 Smokin Chick 3rd = 10 Billy Jack 4th = 9 Franco Caliph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Tulip Muncher | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 11:28 | 1st = 2 Tulip Muncher 2nd = 8 Coruba Rage 3rd = 3 Vicariously 4th = 7 Nippo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Dylans A Villain | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 11:11 | 1st = 8 Dylans A Villain 2nd = 2 Tyrion 3rd = 7 Cool Marlow 4th = 4 Acamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Fresco Star | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 10:53 | 1st = 5 Fresco Star 2nd = 1 Jinja Fantasy 3rd = 7 Miss Universe 4th = 3 Baymax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Mi Tensile | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 10:36 | 1st = 7 Mi Tensile 2nd = 1 Our Mystro 3rd = 6 Zipping Sasha 4th = 8 Highway Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Lucky Man | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 10:18 | 1st = 5 Lucky Man 2nd = 4 Espirito 3rd = 3 Sandor Glegane 4th = 7 Sacred Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Deceptive Lad | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 10:01 | 1st = 8 Deceptive Lad 2nd = 2 Zoes Funk 3rd = 6 Thrilling Riot 4th = 1 Dandy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Just An Earner | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 0:42 | 1st = 4 Just An Earner 2nd = 1 Winning Command 3rd = 3 Top Quarter 4th = 8 Wrong Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Stray Arc | ||
Thu Nov 5 2015 0:17 | 1st = 1 Stray Arc 2nd = 3 Cyclone Mousie 3rd = 7 Pirlo 4th = 5 Szechuan Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Hydra | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 22:57 | 1st = 6 Hydra 2nd = 8 Pollos Hermanos 3rd = 5 Katunga Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Mocha Latte | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 22:48 | 1st = 1 Mocha Latte 2nd = 3 Chevaleir Nuit 3rd = 9 Civil Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Peanut | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 22:42 | 1st = 1 Peanut 2nd = 4 Trudels 3rd = 10 Lapland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Pass Of Time | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 22:36 | 1st = 8 Pass Of Time 2nd = 1 Locked Out 3rd = 6 Opal Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Howard Heno | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 22:31 | 1st = 7 Howard Heno 2nd = 5 Shyan Yahoo 3rd = 2 Supa Smooth Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Gangalla Rebel | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 22:22 | 1st = 6 Gangalla Rebel 2nd = 9 Shearers Blow 3rd = 5 Alisha Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Little Songbird | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 22:14 | 1st = 8 Little Songbird 2nd = 5 Scoop Tank 3rd = 4 Tilly Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Sonnys Tas | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 22:11 | 1st = 1 Sonnys Tas 2nd = 7 Sisco Legend 3rd = 6 Scarlett Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Cheeky Chance | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 22:07 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Chance 2nd = 8 Magic Kitchen 3rd = 1 Cheeky Freyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 See Blues Girl | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 22:03 | 1st = 6 See Blues Girl 2nd = 1 Flashing Moon 3rd = 3 Louis Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Sexy Sumo | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 22:00 | 1st = 8 Sexy Sumo 2nd = 4 Kiola Lachlan 3rd = 9 Junebug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Swimming Goat | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 21:57 | 1st = 1 Swimming Goat 2nd = 8 Doras Nightmare 3rd = 7 Zabaleta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Milburn Gold | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 21:49 | 1st = 1 Milburn Gold 2nd = 2 Legend 3rd = 3 Zulu Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Heidi Benz | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 21:46 | 1st = 8 Heidi Benz 2nd = 1 Minnie Impact 3rd = 3 Inside Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Despicable Charl | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 21:42 | 1st = 6 Despicable Charl 2nd = 8 Spanish Mix 3rd = 4 Despicable Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Disaaci | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 21:38 | 1st = 6 Disaaci 2nd = 2 Prepossessing 3rd = 4 Ifrit Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Country Power | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 21:34 | 1st = 8 Country Power 2nd = 5 One Lonely Girl 3rd = 2 Vincent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Grand Intention | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 21:30 | 1st = 8 Grand Intention 2nd = 3 Gaelic Peter 3rd = 5 Sheoak Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Stuarts Choice | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 21:26 | 1st = 4 Stuarts Choice 2nd = 1 Whirly Way 3rd = 8 Got A Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Fantastic Mick | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 21:22 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Mick 2nd = 1 Satanic Breeze 3rd = 3 Obsolete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 French Assassin | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 French Assassin 2nd = 4 Sarika 3rd = 10 Miss Footluce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 9 Kentucky Kahn | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 21:14 | 1st = 9 Kentucky Kahn 2nd = 8 Breakman Boy 3rd = 1 Commander Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Compelling | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 21:10 | 1st = 6 Compelling 2nd = 8 Tybellene 3rd = 3 Zipping Chubbz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Anti Dentite | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 21:06 | 1st = 2 Anti Dentite 2nd = 3 Ultra Blue 3rd = 8 Tia Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Bit Hot Rusty | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Bit Hot Rusty 2nd = 6 Regrette Rien 3rd = 3 Tricky Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Coorong Kid | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Coorong Kid 2nd = 7 Barnes Bay 3rd = 6 Regal Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Chador Kahn | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 20:54 | 1st = 7 Chador Kahn 2nd = 1 Black Day Bonus 3rd = 2 Blazing Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Bills Back | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Bills Back 2nd = 8 Immortal Dream 3rd = 7 Shazzles Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Collider Girl | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 20:46 | 1st = 1 Collider Girl 2nd = 7 Ebonys Secret 3rd = 3 Mercedes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Supreme It Seems | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 20:42 | 1st = 6 Supreme It Seems 2nd = 5 Veetee Gun 3rd = 8 Capetown Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Danyos Tom | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Danyos Tom 2nd = 8 Go Geronimo 3rd = 1 Gunsmoke Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Miss Spritely | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 20:34 | 1st = 2 Miss Spritely 2nd = 4 All Apache 3rd = 6 Dynamite Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Kid Audacious | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Kid Audacious 2nd = 2 Jodies Knee 3rd = 5 Rip It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Feisty Fie | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 20:26 | 1st = 4 Feisty Fie 2nd = 1 Just Be Gun 3rd = 5 Special Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Simply Dawn | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 20:22 | 1st = 4 Simply Dawn 2nd = 1 Posh Faith 3rd = 3 Archie Ninkasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Deli Allen | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 20:18 | 1st = 7 Deli Allen 2nd = 6 Cyclone Clifford 3rd = 9 Triple Bypass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Its for Sure | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 20:14 | 1st = 7 Its for Sure 2nd = 1 Thoracic 3rd = 4 In The Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Spring Trail | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 20:10 | 1st = 2 Spring Trail 2nd = 8 Miss Bo Wicked 3rd = 4 Feikuai Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Great Knock That | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 20:06 | 1st = 8 Great Knock That 2nd = 3 Madam Medusa 3rd = 6 Leeroy Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Autumn Leaves | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 20:02 | 1st = 2 Autumn Leaves 2nd = 8 Joker Jones 3rd = 3 Stella Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Billy Blue Eyes | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 19:59 | 1st = 3 Billy Blue Eyes 2nd = 5 Velocity Tara 3rd = 4 Setsuna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Ezy Beach | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 19:56 | 1st = 6 Ezy Beach 2nd = 3 Cheeky Maxi 3rd = 8 Ferry Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Tiggerlong Dot | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 19:53 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Dot 2nd = 6 Mr Make Believe 3rd = 2 Tron Ghan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Naughty Maravu | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 19:48 | 1st = 6 Naughty Maravu 2nd = 4 Lampard 3rd = 8 Swimbetweentheflags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Cool Senora | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 19:46 | 1st = 2 Cool Senora 2nd = 5 Lakoda Si 3rd = 9 Our Sinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Trevons Fury | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 19:43 | 1st = 3 Trevons Fury 2nd = 4 Booty Beach 3rd = 8 Sir Blink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Missile Ben | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 19:40 | 1st = 4 Missile Ben 2nd = 1 Midnight Bones 3rd = 7 Pennys Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Here Comes Henry | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 19:37 | 1st = 4 Here Comes Henry 2nd = 2 Lobo Loco 3rd = 1 Ulala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Oh Boy | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 19:34 | 1st = 6 Oh Boy 2nd = 3 Palazzo 3rd = 2 Maelly Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Funky Pirate | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 19:31 | 1st = 8 Funky Pirate 2nd = 6 Reignlee 3rd = 5 Burrawonga Betoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Shooters Echo | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Shooters Echo 2nd = 3 Nimrod 3rd = 5 Elfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Aluminum | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 19:25 | 1st = 3 Aluminum 2nd = 1 Quelissi 3rd = 4 Cheap And Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Ballas Arockstar | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Ballas Arockstar 2nd = 7 Cyclone Mitch 3rd = 6 Bettor Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Von Dousa | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Von Dousa 2nd = 8 Banker Bale 3rd = 7 Aston Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Dana Terv | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Dana Terv 2nd = 2 Marley Magic 3rd = 7 Joie Eclat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Sketchy Fanta | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 19:12 | 1st = 5 Sketchy Fanta 2nd = 7 Cumberland Gold 3rd = 3 Green Az |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Catch Fire | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 19:09 | 1st = 5 Catch Fire 2nd = 4 Nancy May 3rd = 1 Swift Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Deadly Surfer | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 19:06 | 1st = 8 Deadly Surfer 2nd = 7 Game Maker 3rd = 4 We Froff Dat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Foolish Lakoda | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 19:03 | 1st = 4 Foolish Lakoda 2nd = 6 Shekel Monelli 3rd = 1 Maxs Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Talking Point | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 19:00 | 1st = 8 Talking Point 2nd = 1 Royal Blend 3rd = 6 Nangar Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Shana Allen | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 18:57 | 1st = 8 Shana Allen 2nd = 3 Kilter Bale 3rd = 1 Coorabie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Red Hot Major | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 18:52 | 1st = 7 Red Hot Major 2nd = 3 Better Than Money 3rd = 8 Maddy White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Tessa Bella | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 18:49 | 1st = 3 Tessa Bella 2nd = 9 Londonderry Lass 3rd = 4 Repco Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Cougar Stealth | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 Cougar Stealth 2nd = 3 Loyal Miss 3rd = 7 Select Waratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 About To Rock | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 18:42 | 1st = 4 About To Rock 2nd = 1 You For Real 3rd = 5 Just Like Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Mavriki Pano | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Mavriki Pano 2nd = 5 Shilling Flex 3rd = 4 Story Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Abbies Girl | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 18:35 | 1st = 4 Abbies Girl 2nd = 1 Fursty Ferret 3rd = 7 Nissan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Camden Valleyway | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 18:32 | 1st = 6 Camden Valleyway 2nd = 3 Body And Soul 3rd = 7 Lukey Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Dr Balboa | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 18:29 | 1st = 1 Dr Balboa 2nd = 8 Cosmic Coad 3rd = 6 Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Zoe Monelli | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 18:26 | 1st = 1 Zoe Monelli 2nd = 8 Miss Moto 3rd = 9 Hammer And Tongs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Raffaello | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 18:21 | 1st = 9 Raffaello 2nd = 11 Veejay Viper 3rd = 5 Miss Abigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Musical Cargo | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 18:18 | 1st = 5 Musical Cargo 2nd = 1 Dana Peach 3rd = 8 Permanent Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Clark Griswold | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 18:13 | 1st = 7 Clark Griswold 2nd = 6 Oasis Dream 3rd = 8 Witzend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 18:10 | 1st = 1 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 7 Spritely Dancer 3rd = 8 Space And Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Oriental Tsunami | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 18:07 | 1st = 2 Oriental Tsunami 2nd = 8 Nork 3rd = 7 Lemon Patchwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Swazi | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 18:04 | 1st = 5 Swazi 2nd = 1 Casual Steak 3rd = 7 Lakoda Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Smooth Number | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 17:57 | 1st = 2 Smooth Number 2nd = 5 Knockas Return 3rd = 9 Fancy Arjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Oceania | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 17:54 | 1st = 5 Oceania 2nd = 3 Good Judge 3rd = 1 Thunder Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Foxy Gems | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 17:50 | 1st = 1 Foxy Gems 2nd = 5 Won Wron Flyer 3rd = 8 Phils In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Fluent | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 17:47 | 1st = 6 Fluent 2nd = 2 Daintree Trippin 3rd = 1 Win For Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Highview Jackie | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 17:43 | 1st = 6 Highview Jackie 2nd = 1 La Mia Juliette 3rd = 4 Lynnes Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Mista Grant | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 17:40 | 1st = 3 Mista Grant 2nd = 2 Irinka Jono 3rd = 7 My Terms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 9 Lois The Weapon | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 17:37 | 1st = 9 Lois The Weapon 2nd = 8 Wairo Bob 3rd = 2 Mo Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 9 Illawong Dreamtime | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 17:33 | 1st = 9 Illawong Dreamtime 2nd = 5 Mayorofshinetown 3rd = 8 Smokin Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Groovy Gal | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 17:30 | 1st = 10 Groovy Gal 2nd = 13 Sleep Tight 3rd = 7 Moss Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Our Kimi | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 Our Kimi 2nd = 2 Bit After Nine 3rd = 7 Dr Brandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Firm Grip | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 17:24 | 1st = 6 Firm Grip 2nd = 1 Miniloch 3rd = 8 What Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 16 Patch Hero | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 17:24 | 1st = 16 Patch Hero 2nd = 12 Times Like These 3rd = 3 Rorys Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 6 Nancy | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 17:20 | 1st = 6 Nancy 2nd = 14 Kontiki Dane 3rd = 8 Just A Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Down Deep | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 17:17 | 1st = 3 Down Deep 2nd = 9 Hang It 3rd = 1 Jay Are Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Aphorism | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 17:14 | 1st = 1 Aphorism 2nd = 2 Paw Patrol 3rd = 8 Hugo Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 9 - 7 Written In Red | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 17:13 | 1st = 7 Written In Red 2nd = 1 Fascinator 3rd = 9 Real Intentions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 10 Kiwi Kate | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 17:10 | 1st = 10 Kiwi Kate 2nd = 11 Make Mine Brandy 3rd = 12 Moulin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Daintree Puzzle | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Daintree Puzzle 2nd = 3 Le Doyen 3rd = 5 Cosmic Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Tywin Monelli | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 17:04 | 1st = 2 Tywin Monelli 2nd = 6 Fiscal Cliff 3rd = 7 Magic Mundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Bert The Bookie | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 17:03 | 1st = 1 Bert The Bookie 2nd = 7 Hurricane Zuki 3rd = 6 Luminosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 4 Frankiefourfingers | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 17:00 | 1st = 4 Frankiefourfingers 2nd = 14 Zero Cash 3rd = 15 Blinkin Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Koda Buttsy | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 Koda Buttsy 2nd = 2 Escondido 3rd = 3 Exacerbated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Maggies Empire | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:54 | 1st = 3 Maggies Empire 2nd = 8 Windswept 3rd = 2 Gold Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Linda Lovegrace | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:53 | 1st = 5 Linda Lovegrace 2nd = 4 Our Bedrock 3rd = 9 Lisandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Great Inagua | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:50 | 1st = 9 Great Inagua 2nd = 2 Johnhro 3rd = 13 No Magic Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 My Superstar | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:47 | 1st = 4 My Superstar 2nd = 7 Chili Delight 3rd = 3 Bird Has Flown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Bon Elise | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:44 | 1st = 4 Bon Elise 2nd = 10 Sheeze Hectic 3rd = 5 Sir Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Sea Brook Boy | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:44 | 1st = 4 Sea Brook Boy 2nd = 8 Whiteboy 3rd = 2 Kirabilli Shay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 10 Gamblestown | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:40 | 1st = 10 Gamblestown 2nd = 4 Redoutable Heart 3rd = 6 Murvate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Little Gysmo | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Little Gysmo 2nd = 1 Berry Flex 3rd = 2 Noahs Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Marcellus | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:34 | 1st = 8 Marcellus 2nd = 2 Crown Gold 3rd = 1 Dimmy Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 8 - 1 Holy Camp Clive | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:33 | 1st = 1 Holy Camp Clive 2nd = 7 Kenny Dee Dee 3rd = 8 So Kool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 7 Aunty Elsie | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:30 | 1st = 7 Aunty Elsie 2nd = 5 Ebony Flight 3rd = 8 Spine Schiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Heavenly Star | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:27 | 1st = 2 Heavenly Star 2nd = 10 Dr Taylor 3rd = 6 Jax Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Made In China | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:24 | 1st = 5 Made In China 2nd = 1 Rocky Flyer 3rd = 4 Sunset Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Ive No Boundaries | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:23 | 1st = 4 Ive No Boundaries 2nd = 2 Kell Road Kid 3rd = 5 Mister Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 11 Goldstone | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:20 | 1st = 11 Goldstone 2nd = 14 Mad About You 3rd = 9 Eye Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Zena Cargo | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:17 | 1st = 4 Zena Cargo 2nd = 1 Myalla Griffo 3rd = 3 Dancin Annabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Goody Two Shoes | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:14 | 1st = 5 Goody Two Shoes 2nd = 4 Brindie Marble 3rd = 9 Jables |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Whats The Big Idea | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:13 | 1st = 4 Whats The Big Idea 2nd = 3 Duke of Albany 3rd = 5 Myrniongfirecraker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 12 Red Magic | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:10 | 1st = 12 Red Magic 2nd = 13 Rum N Song 3rd = 2 Akacheta Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Ragtime Jaymee | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Ragtime Jaymee 2nd = 8 Hello Bobby 3rd = 2 Gas A Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 You See Bryan | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:04 | 1st = 8 You See Bryan 2nd = 4 Thermal Power 3rd = 2 Towball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Streetcar Valour | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:04 | 1st = 4 Streetcar Valour 2nd = 2 Edgewood 3rd = 6 Raise A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 11 Balmain Boy | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 16:00 | 1st = 11 Balmain Boy 2nd = 9 Marvelous Ceramibo 3rd = 6 Courtza King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Milk And Honey | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Milk And Honey 2nd = 7 Colonel Parker 3rd = 3 Frenetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 7 - 1 Oh I Am The One | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 15:53 | 1st = 1 Oh I Am The One 2nd = 6 Tullow 3rd = 12 Swaggie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 Celestial Century | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 15:50 | 1st = 4 Celestial Century 2nd = 8 Viva La Dance 3rd = 10 Sudden Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Speed And Rocket | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 15:47 | 1st = 3 Speed And Rocket 2nd = 8 Wandering Vicky 3rd = 5 Pretty Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Chevrons Champion | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 15:43 | 1st = 1 Chevrons Champion 2nd = 4 Baby She Rocks 3rd = 2 Wisedraw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 2 Madam Fran | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 Madam Fran 2nd = 5 Liberty Park 3rd = 7 Naoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 10 Officianado | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 15:35 | 1st = 10 Officianado 2nd = 3 Wotplanetrufrom 3rd = 9 Chrissysbungalally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Tints | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 15:31 | 1st = 3 Tints 2nd = 2 Slivovitz 3rd = 7 Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Lektra Blanket | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 15:28 | 1st = 4 Lektra Blanket 2nd = 2 Bullet Express 3rd = 7 Carlanna Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 11 Optimize | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 15:24 | 1st = 11 Optimize 2nd = 5 Spinning Crown 3rd = 6 That Cool Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 5 Fine Mist | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 15:20 | 1st = 5 Fine Mist 2nd = 6 Onemorezeta 3rd = 7 Slots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 6 - 1 Mister Bigshot | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 15:15 | 1st = 1 Mister Bigshot 2nd = 10 Attorney Stride 3rd = 9 Chief Fairman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Solas | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 15:11 | 1st = 3 Solas 2nd = 1 Racing Tycoon 3rd = 7 Bianexpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Silver Rockstar | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 15:08 | 1st = 1 Silver Rockstar 2nd = 8 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 6 Maximum Shera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 2 Dont Move | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 15:04 | 1st = 2 Dont Move 2nd = 6 Duquessa 3rd = 8 Rhythm Of Cuba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Sentimental Hope | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 14:59 | 1st = 2 Sentimental Hope 2nd = 8 Writeaboutchelsea 3rd = 1 Nymeria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 13 Peppa Jelly | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 14:56 | 1st = 13 Peppa Jelly 2nd = 12 Lushy 3rd = 10 Amawin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Dons Shy Girl | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 14:53 | 1st = 7 Dons Shy Girl 2nd = 4 Duval 3rd = 5 Show Bag Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 7 Bianconned | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 14:49 | 1st = 7 Bianconned 2nd = 1 Artful Charmer 3rd = 5 Romulus Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 3 Mr Manhattan | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 14:45 | 1st = 3 Mr Manhattan 2nd = 6 Latin Salsa 3rd = 7 Run Cannon Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 5 - 4 Burmach | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 14:40 | 1st = 4 Burmach 2nd = 1 Pedros Joy 3rd = 9 Monivae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 8 Star Circle | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 14:36 | 1st = 8 Star Circle 2nd = 2 Platinum Raider 3rd = 4 Squidensquizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Dons Racer | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 14:33 | 1st = 1 Dons Racer 2nd = 2 Carlanna Jobe 3rd = 4 Good Odds Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 12 Professor Marx | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 14:29 | 1st = 12 Professor Marx 2nd = 10 Grammar School 3rd = 13 Im A Prima Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Uptight | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 14:24 | 1st = 1 Uptight 2nd = 7 Its Not Dark Yet 3rd = 5 Happy Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Eights A Party | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 14:21 | 1st = 1 Eights A Party 2nd = 6 Ellawisdom 3rd = 4 Buakaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Code Breaker | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 14:18 | 1st = 4 Code Breaker 2nd = 7 See Him Next 3rd = 5 Cruisen Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 9 Silent Sniper | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 14:14 | 1st = 9 Silent Sniper 2nd = 2 Hunca Munca 3rd = 8 Sheanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 Low Places | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 14:10 | 1st = 3 Low Places 2nd = 2 Cast In Stone 3rd = 4 Hes Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Dream Collector | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 14:08 | 1st = 4 Dream Collector 2nd = 1 Thrilling Evie 3rd = 2 Jazzboy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 4 - 6 Zirconia | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 14:05 | 1st = 6 Zirconia 2nd = 8 Limitation 3rd = 2 Scentello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 6 Ruby Lane | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 14:01 | 1st = 6 Ruby Lane 2nd = 9 Irish Ozzie 3rd = 1 Constellation Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Ima Cosmic | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 13:58 | 1st = 2 Ima Cosmic 2nd = 5 Speed Chill 3rd = 6 Thunderous Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 2 Beyond | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 13:54 | 1st = 2 Beyond 2nd = 9 Diva Torio 3rd = 11 Shovano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Cawbourne Bright | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 13:52 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Bright 2nd = 7 Trust Issues 3rd = 4 Shandell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Dundees Desire | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 13:49 | 1st = 1 Dundees Desire 2nd = 5 Donaricca 3rd = 4 Big Boy Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Red Cent | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 13:46 | 1st = 6 Red Cent 2nd = 2 Yoho 3rd = 1 Cosmonaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Zipping Noel | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 13:43 | 1st = 2 Zipping Noel 3rd = 3 Brother Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Cosmic Daicos | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 13:43 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Daicos 3rd = 3 Brother Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Artemisia | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 13:39 | 1st = 5 Artemisia 2nd = 6 Golden Moula 3rd = 1 Classy Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 8 Ravi | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 13:35 | 1st = 8 Ravi 2nd = 4 Who Are They 3rd = 14 Spiced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 13:32 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 2 Skuzi 3rd = 5 Premier Division |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 3 - 5 Mammals Flash | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 13:30 | 1st = 5 Mammals Flash 2nd = 10 Tulhurst Ace 3rd = 9 Early Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 5 Brightly Goes | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 13:26 | 1st = 5 Brightly Goes 2nd = 13 Oscars Fight 3rd = 4 Zatochio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Puma Pants | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 13:24 | 1st = 1 Puma Pants 2nd = 3 No Leaf Clover 3rd = 4 Wheelchair Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Ready Jet Go | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 13:23 | 1st = 1 Ready Jet Go 2nd = 2 Danda Flash 3rd = 4 Mouth For War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 5 Weona Gladiator | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 13:19 | 1st = 5 Weona Gladiator 2nd = 3 Music Man 3rd = 4 Tanzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Thrilling Logan | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 13:16 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Logan 2nd = 8 Varga Frost 3rd = 5 Spirit Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Begin Again | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 13:08 | 1st = 5 Begin Again 2nd = 1 Gelwix 3rd = 4 Nawala Barko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Goldstar Chumlee | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 13:05 | 1st = 7 Goldstar Chumlee 2nd = 2 Air Express 3rd = 4 Opawa Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 8 Asked To Leave | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 13:00 | 1st = 8 Asked To Leave 2nd = 7 Lieder 3rd = 4 Deangelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 2 - 6 Izzy Watt | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 12:55 | 1st = 6 Izzy Watt 2nd = 4 Think It Through 3rd = 5 Artegra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Kaputski | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 12:54 | 1st = 7 Kaputski 2nd = 1 Superliner 3rd = 4 Glads Apopping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 6 Orvassa | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 12:51 | 1st = 6 Orvassa 2nd = 5 Mystic Reward 3rd = 3 Jacks Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Isla Rose | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 12:48 | 1st = 6 Isla Rose 2nd = 4 Maximum Mak 3rd = 1 Hotlips Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Southern Lights | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 12:44 | 1st = 1 Southern Lights 2nd = 7 Cant Catch Tim 3rd = 4 Homebush Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Allegro Class | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 12:36 | 1st = 2 Allegro Class 2nd = 6 Caesar Chance 3rd = 3 Freedom Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Aston Dawn | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 12:33 | 1st = 5 Aston Dawn 2nd = 6 Toothless Homer 3rd = 3 Abbies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Calinda Girl | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 12:27 | 1st = 2 Calinda Girl 2nd = 4 Opawa Zara 3rd = 5 Ambilight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 1 - 2 Tulhurst Jailbreak | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 12:22 | 1st = 2 Tulhurst Jailbreak 2nd = 7 Irish Priest 3rd = 3 Laser In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Up High | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 12:18 | 1st = 7 Up High 2nd = 6 Chinese Star 3rd = 5 Flying Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Black Tikka | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 12:13 | 1st = 8 Black Tikka 2nd = 2 Major Burst 3rd = 4 Shachar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Opawa Kuru | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 12:09 | 1st = 1 Opawa Kuru 2nd = 3 Opawa Shackley 3rd = 6 Another Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Nero | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 12:00 | 1st = 3 Nero 2nd = 9 All In Berlin 3rd = 5 Blue I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 4 Know Decision | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 11:51 | 1st = 4 Know Decision 2nd = 5 Opawa Val 3rd = 3 Know Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Arctic Action | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 11:42 | 1st = 2 Arctic Action 2nd = 3 Opawa Tom 3rd = 7 Dr Brm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Wunzee | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 11:33 | 1st = 1 Wunzee 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Peejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Pukewhai Magic | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 11:24 | 1st = 8 Pukewhai Magic 2nd = 6 Trident 3rd = 7 Miss Valley Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 4 Monaco Denver | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 11:15 | 1st = 4 Monaco Denver 2nd = 6 Tilt 3rd = 7 Thunder Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Cawbourne Clover | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 11:06 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Clover 2nd = 10 Fast Rigby 3rd = 7 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Fekitoa | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 10:57 | 1st = 6 Fekitoa 2nd = 1 Private Action 3rd = 2 Heritage Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Bigtime Ocka | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 10:48 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Ocka 2nd = 3 Repeat Visit 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Kin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Midnight Action | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 10:39 | 1st = 3 Midnight Action 2nd = 1 Mr Marine 3rd = 9 Opawa Peaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 Apollo King | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 10:21 | 1st = 7 Apollo King 2nd = 3 Cherry Crusher 3rd = 2 Sasha Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Brindees Bro | ||
Mon Oct 5 2015 10:03 | 1st = 5 Brindees Bro 2nd = 2 Devilskin 3rd = 7 Lick It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Trickster Lumik | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 23:47 | 1st = 1 Trickster Lumik 2nd = 7 Fachoong 3rd = 6 Bob Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 You For Real | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 23:27 | 1st = 1 You For Real 2nd = 8 Cash Rules 3rd = 6 Ronray Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Sitar Monelli | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 23:12 | 1st = 4 Sitar Monelli 2nd = 8 Deadly Boy 3rd = 6 Romeos Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Wahlberg | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 22:53 | 1st = 5 Wahlberg 2nd = 3 Whats Up Herbie 3rd = 2 Moreira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Noaki Phoenix | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 22:47 | 1st = 6 Noaki Phoenix 2nd = 5 Astrophysic 3rd = 3 Cosmic Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Tap Out Scarlet | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 22:37 | 1st = 5 Tap Out Scarlet 2nd = 6 Quick Draw 3rd = 7 Kravings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Minnesota Nice | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 22:33 | 1st = 6 Minnesota Nice 2nd = 1 Shirdon Connorae 3rd = 5 Charleston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Remember Irene | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 22:29 | 1st = 1 Remember Irene 2nd = 2 Rockets Mum 3rd = 3 Brucin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 West On Teddy | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 22:25 | 1st = 6 West On Teddy 2nd = 2 Winsome Mission 3rd = 7 Showtime Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Kakoda Kingdom | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 22:21 | 1st = 1 Kakoda Kingdom 2nd = 9 Upstate Fancy 3rd = 7 Felon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Bearville Azza | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Bearville Azza 2nd = 6 Greysynd Emma 3rd = 7 Quantum Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Aisle Tifi | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 22:08 | 1st = 2 Aisle Tifi 2nd = 8 Mystagogy 3rd = 3 Way To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 All Strung Out | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 22:05 | 1st = 5 All Strung Out 2nd = 6 Thunder Rama 3rd = 1 Astronomize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 My Man Dan | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 My Man Dan 2nd = 7 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 8 Ballochbuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Percys Lad | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:57 | 1st = 5 Percys Lad 2nd = 6 Conspiracy 3rd = 4 Hard Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Perfect Melody | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:53 | 1st = 5 Perfect Melody 2nd = 6 Country Jane 3rd = 7 Sugar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Paloma Lago | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:50 | 1st = 2 Paloma Lago 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Spot 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Heads Or Tails | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Heads Or Tails 2nd = 4 Son Of Iris 3rd = 6 Smiling Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Starboost | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:42 | 1st = 8 Starboost 2nd = 6 Stanga Doug 3rd = 5 Emilys Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Wally Who Calls | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:39 | 1st = 1 Wally Who Calls 2nd = 3 Miss Hallius 3rd = 2 Winning Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Goldstar Invasion | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:37 | 1st = 7 Goldstar Invasion 2nd = 1 Mister Malakye 3rd = 4 Duke Of The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Aristotle Bale | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:35 | 1st = 7 Aristotle Bale 2nd = 5 Lektra Utopia 3rd = 2 Pocket Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 American Tony | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:32 | 1st = 7 American Tony 2nd = 8 Sovereign Queen 3rd = 3 Keroma Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Keystone Del | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Keystone Del 2nd = 1 Pretty Sunday 3rd = 5 Aleppo Midas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Flash Earner | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:28 | 1st = 6 Flash Earner 2nd = 1 Lady Livingston 3rd = 4 Screen Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Fun Princess | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Fun Princess 2nd = 1 Kardy Girl 3rd = 7 Shekel Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Cyndies Special | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:22 | 1st = 7 Cyndies Special 2nd = 8 Super Luigi 3rd = 1 Shanaes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Immortal Power | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:19 | 1st = 4 Immortal Power 2nd = 5 Elis Jet 3rd = 1 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Ace To Play | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:17 | 1st = 1 Ace To Play 2nd = 9 Its All Go 3rd = 2 Caroline Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 1 Evers Bale 3rd = 7 Tekki Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Glad Bag | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Glad Bag 2nd = 4 Bulletproof Esky 3rd = 1 Judgematic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Avonnova | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Avonnova 2nd = 1 Millwood Liberty 3rd = 2 Goulburn Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Mepunga Tiara | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Tiara 2nd = 2 Mullaway 3rd = 9 Mizzou Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Alf Monelli | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Alf Monelli 2nd = 2 Winsome Amanda 3rd = 5 Encapsulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Swap Ya | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Swap Ya 2nd = 8 Macnivek 3rd = 5 Norm The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Cold Major | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Cold Major 2nd = 6 Flaming Flutter 3rd = 5 Franco Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Quarrel Bale | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:57 | 1st = 3 Quarrel Bale 2nd = 1 Weston East 3rd = 7 Peggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Knockas Choir | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:54 | 1st = 4 Knockas Choir 2nd = 6 Sandy Monelli 3rd = 7 One Step Beyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Sir Donaldson | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:52 | 1st = 8 Sir Donaldson 2nd = 6 Idle Lea 3rd = 3 Ballyronan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 More In Store | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 More In Store 2nd = 8 Zipping Maggie 3rd = 2 Entreaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Marble Gem | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:47 | 1st = 3 Marble Gem 2nd = 6 Spring Dance 3rd = 7 Gee Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Ole Sun | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:45 | 1st = 2 Ole Sun 2nd = 10 Bacardi Dee Jay 3rd = 11 Joekenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Sheza Keen Size | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:44 | 1st = 8 Sheza Keen Size 2nd = 5 Cash In Motion 3rd = 3 Serene Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 10 Kayleeann Robbo | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:41 | 1st = 10 Kayleeann Robbo 2nd = 4 From Above 3rd = 8 Donna Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Special Thoughts | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 Special Thoughts 2nd = 3 Blue Eyed Suzie 3rd = 4 Ireby Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Alouette Magic | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Alouette Magic 2nd = 3 Ultimate Jack 3rd = 7 Ninety Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Call Me Tickets | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Call Me Tickets 2nd = 3 Under Taker 3rd = 5 Special Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Savannah Jay Jay | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Savannah Jay Jay 2nd = 8 Im Anonymiss 3rd = 9 Sun Of Sonoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Paua To Roar | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:27 | 1st = 3 Paua To Roar 2nd = 8 Sweet Lolly 3rd = 1 Irinka Wap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Self Funded | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:24 | 1st = 4 Self Funded 2nd = 1 Like Caviar 3rd = 3 Miss Brooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Real Intentions | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Real Intentions 2nd = 5 Harlequin Bromac 3rd = 8 Mile High Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Hougenie | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:21 | 1st = 8 Hougenie 2nd = 5 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 7 Stargate System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Wildside Lass | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:18 | 1st = 7 Wildside Lass 2nd = 4 Black Morgan 3rd = 6 Eves Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Toulouse Lautrec | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:17 | 1st = 5 Toulouse Lautrec 2nd = 7 Come On Frank 3rd = 6 Some Kinda Tactics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Moonlit Eyes | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:15 | 1st = 7 Moonlit Eyes 2nd = 2 So Sack Me 3rd = 1 Aston Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Hes Panicken | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:11 | 1st = 4 Hes Panicken 2nd = 8 Cruisers Sol 3rd = 9 Kripke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Kenny Dee Dee | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:10 | 1st = 11 Kenny Dee Dee 2nd = 5 Regal Point 3rd = 3 Badjellys Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Go Ginger Go | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:08 | 1st = 7 Go Ginger Go 2nd = 8 Shebas Diva 3rd = 6 Call Me Boz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Mr Make Believe | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:05 | 1st = 6 Mr Make Believe 2nd = 1 Sky Book 3rd = 7 Emission Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Maywyns Ying | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Ying 2nd = 2 Gift Box 3rd = 3 Royal Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 13 Changing Code | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 20:00 | 1st = 13 Changing Code 2nd = 5 Presidentialsecret 3rd = 4 Skewbridge Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 West On Xandi | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:57 | 1st = 7 West On Xandi 2nd = 1 Dyna Unique 3rd = 3 Both Sides Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Love Shak | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:54 | 1st = 4 Love Shak 2nd = 2 My Girl Sambia 3rd = 6 Oh So Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Modern Ruler | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 Modern Ruler 2nd = 5 Iam Mr Brightside 3rd = 1 Spirit And Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Elusive Zesta | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Elusive Zesta 2nd = 8 Buenos Aires 3rd = 5 Sudden Outburst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Yap | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Yap 2nd = 3 Impact Bale 3rd = 7 Gunmetal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Winterfeel | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:45 | 1st = 7 Winterfeel 2nd = 8 Lis Tureen 3rd = 2 Melegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Lee Secret | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:44 | 1st = 8 Lee Secret 2nd = 1 Talking Tongues 3rd = 4 Lehigh Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Azariah | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Azariah 2nd = 7 Rustys Image 3rd = 5 Earning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Trikala | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Trikala 2nd = 3 Lifesofine 3rd = 1 A Passion For Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Banjo Bewdy | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 Banjo Bewdy 2nd = 4 Nitro Deception 3rd = 7 Allen Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Atrax Robustus | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Atrax Robustus 2nd = 2 Big Foot 3rd = 6 Little Chaddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Photon Jewel | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:32 | 1st = 8 Photon Jewel 2nd = 3 Tycoon Diamond 3rd = 6 Burekup Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 13 Major Crocker | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:30 | 1st = 13 Major Crocker 2nd = 2 Desdon Murruffy 3rd = 10 Outrageous El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Time For Money | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:27 | 1st = 2 Time For Money 2nd = 1 Golden Gate 3rd = 7 Temple King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Myrniong Star | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:24 | 1st = 3 Myrniong Star 2nd = 5 Meagans Fury 3rd = 6 Stilton Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Roger Ramjet | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:22 | 1st = 6 Roger Ramjet 2nd = 1 Mac The Finn 3rd = 4 Itsallaboutlu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Macadam | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:20 | 1st = 8 Macadam 2nd = 9 Moonstone Magic 3rd = 7 Maury Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Sookin Up | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:17 | 1st = 2 Sookin Up 2nd = 5 Mighty Sea Wind 3rd = 8 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Callums Mum | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Callums Mum 2nd = 7 Coulta Rock 3rd = 4 Zipping Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Viper Icon | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:12 | 1st = 1 Viper Icon 2nd = 2 My Lighting Blue 3rd = 6 Lemon Tree Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Rathmore Lady | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:10 | 1st = 4 Rathmore Lady 2nd = 10 Jilliby Ling 3rd = 6 Thinking Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Amaro Bale | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:08 | 1st = 4 Amaro Bale 2nd = 8 Le Luca 3rd = 3 Dawkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Ratatat | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Ratatat 2nd = 5 Alpha Pluto 3rd = 3 Early Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Inky Cullen | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:03 | 1st = 9 Inky Cullen 2nd = 5 Electric Ollie 3rd = 8 Braemoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 11 Company Exchange | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 19:00 | 1st = 11 Company Exchange 2nd = 12 Chasing Chaos 3rd = 4 Planet Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 12 Our Smart Caesar | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 18:55 | 1st = 12 Our Smart Caesar 3rd = 6 Never Know Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 9 Bodega Vista | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 18:52 | 1st = 9 Bodega Vista 2nd = 7 Mini Load 3rd = 1 Bush Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Highly Seductive | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Highly Seductive 2nd = 7 General Hunter 3rd = 3 Go Black Biddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Cyclone Mach | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 18:47 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Mach 2nd = 8 The Storm Chief 3rd = 1 Misschinoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Kaitoke Diamond | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 Kaitoke Diamond 2nd = 7 Sir Charleton 3rd = 4 Daintree Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 18:40 | 1st = 11 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 6 Wandary Splash 3rd = 10 Supreme Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Be Magic | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 18:37 | 1st = 5 Be Magic 2nd = 7 Allegro Piccolo 3rd = 3 Willbee Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Blue Sky Commander | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 18:32 | 1st = 10 Blue Sky Commander 2nd = 9 Beta Hanoverdakash 3rd = 5 Miss Noelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Logic Lad | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 18:29 | 1st = 8 Logic Lad 2nd = 5 El Marny 3rd = 2 Strongbeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 No Ah Saint | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 18:24 | 1st = 7 No Ah Saint 2nd = 4 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 6 Major Steppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 9 Military Ruler | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 18:20 | 1st = 9 Military Ruler 2nd = 4 Coming Back 3rd = 11 Galaxy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Left Posted | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 18:17 | 1st = 6 Left Posted 2nd = 1 Brindie 3rd = 7 Abbeys Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 12 Famous Fella | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 18:12 | 1st = 12 Famous Fella 2nd = 8 Jack Starzzz 3rd = 2 Feel The Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Audacious Sprite | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 18:08 | 1st = 2 Audacious Sprite 2nd = 3 Reckless Brown 3rd = 5 Tiger Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Mighty Mav | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 18:03 | 1st = 9 Mighty Mav 2nd = 8 The Dip 3rd = 7 Fourstarzzzspecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Hamlin | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 18:01 | 1st = 2 Hamlin 2nd = 6 Star Of Dior 3rd = 1 Robbie Gallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 8 Gala Arch | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 17:57 | 1st = 8 Gala Arch 2nd = 5 Beedeekay 3rd = 1 Double Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Melolyn | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 17:52 | 1st = 1 Melolyn 2nd = 8 Ima Gucci Girl 3rd = 12 Major Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Flywheel Alfie | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 17:49 | 1st = 7 Flywheel Alfie 2nd = 2 Bush Wacked 3rd = 1 Arejay Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Wink And A Nod | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Wink And A Nod 2nd = 6 Ask Me Nicely 3rd = 3 Cool Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Galactic Eagle | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 17:40 | 1st = 2 Galactic Eagle 2nd = 4 Burra Sullivan 3rd = 9 Hawthornden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Midnight Furia | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 17:37 | 1st = 6 Midnight Furia 2nd = 4 Goodwil Kai 3rd = 3 Prince Rakeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Paleface Jasper | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 17:32 | 1st = 5 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 10 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 8 Kynuna Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 A Saucy Snitzel | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 17:28 | 1st = 1 A Saucy Snitzel 2nd = 15 Red Begonia 3rd = 13 Late Night Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Harvey Leigh | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 17:25 | 1st = 2 Harvey Leigh 2nd = 7 Milla Rose 3rd = 3 Willowvale Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 The King Of Swing | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 17:23 | 1st = 3 The King Of Swing 2nd = 11 Perfezione 3rd = 1 Angelas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 9 Digitalism | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 17:20 | 1st = 9 Digitalism 2nd = 7 Lord Durante 3rd = 10 Shenzhou Steeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Maboots | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 17:16 | 1st = 1 Maboots 2nd = 2 Royal Choice 3rd = 4 Just Froff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 1 Sabkhat | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 17:15 | 1st = 1 Sabkhat 2nd = 2 Can I Have 3rd = 8 Bolwarra Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Emma Phase | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 17:13 | 1st = 6 Emma Phase 2nd = 5 Black Bronco 3rd = 4 Lorella Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Cougar Express | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 17:09 | 1st = 1 Cougar Express 2nd = 6 The Ladies Choice 3rd = 2 Military Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 3 Sadlers Lake | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 17:05 | 1st = 3 Sadlers Lake 2nd = 2 Forget 3rd = 7 Candelara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 5 Vain Kingdom | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 17:01 | 1st = 5 Vain Kingdom 2nd = 11 Aunty Elsie 3rd = 15 Tycoon Reedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 12 Northern Zoom | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 16:57 | 1st = 12 Northern Zoom 2nd = 4 Crooked Stick 3rd = 7 Te Rux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Bullpit | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 Bullpit 2nd = 10 Brooklyn 3rd = 4 Spartan Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Feature | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 16:49 | 1st = 9 Feature 2nd = 1 Rumeron 3rd = 10 Zroya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 1 Chautauqua | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 16:45 | 1st = 1 Chautauqua 2nd = 2 Flamberge 3rd = 14 Furnaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Chilli Zaim | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 16:41 | 1st = 3 Chilli Zaim 2nd = 5 Sweet Vamp 3rd = 7 Harada Tat Tat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 6 Engine Fifty Five | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 16:39 | 1st = 6 Engine Fifty Five 2nd = 2 Lucerne Vale 3rd = 3 Bel Vuitton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 10 Too Good To Refuse | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 16:37 | 1st = 10 Too Good To Refuse 2nd = 1 Most Important 3rd = 11 Vaulting Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 Red Ora | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 16:33 | 1st = 6 Red Ora 2nd = 5 Petrol Power 3rd = 3 Benito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 10 Famechon Baroness | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 16:29 | 1st = 10 Famechon Baroness 2nd = 13 No Negative Waves 3rd = 7 Whos That Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 5 Hooked | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 16:25 | 1st = 5 Hooked 2nd = 14 Ecuador 3rd = 6 Rudy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 7 Takeover | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 16:21 | 1st = 7 Takeover 2nd = 11 Make Mine Brandy 3rd = 15 Dream Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Road To The Bay | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 16:17 | 1st = 5 Road To The Bay 2nd = 7 Good Judge 3rd = 4 Superfast Saki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Miss Gunpowder | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 16:13 | 1st = 2 Miss Gunpowder 2nd = 14 Chondra 3rd = 11 One More Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Arsonist | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 16:09 | 1st = 7 Arsonist 2nd = 4 Clash Of Clans 3rd = 10 Rio Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 5 The Cleaner | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 16:05 | 1st = 5 The Cleaner 2nd = 8 Bagman 3rd = 7 Dibayani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Geecup | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 16:01 | 1st = 7 Geecup 2nd = 1 Colony 3rd = 2 Coastal Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Full Marks | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 15:59 | 1st = 1 Full Marks 2nd = 4 Never Pointless 3rd = 2 Kris Kringle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Steel Zip | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 15:57 | 1st = 4 Steel Zip 2nd = 2 Daph n Alf 3rd = 5 Teronado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Halo Express | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 15:53 | 1st = 2 Halo Express 2nd = 3 Bedamijo 3rd = 7 Street Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 7 Billy Goat | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 15:49 | 1st = 7 Billy Goat 2nd = 4 King Ludwig 3rd = 5 Performia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 12 Complacent | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 15:45 | 1st = 12 Complacent 2nd = 14 Kermadec 3rd = 16 Royal Descent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 3 Glenrowan Prince | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 15:41 | 1st = 3 Glenrowan Prince 2nd = 6 Magnificent Show 3rd = 4 Sports Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Party Till Dawn | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 15:37 | 1st = 7 Party Till Dawn 2nd = 2 Super Kangaroo 3rd = 10 I Like Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Mio Dio | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 15:33 | 1st = 2 Mio Dio 3rd = 6 Lord Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 12 Ample On Offa | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 15:33 | 1st = 12 Ample On Offa 3rd = 6 Lord Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Glorious Sinndar | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 15:29 | 1st = 1 Glorious Sinndar 2nd = 2 More Than Aholiday 3rd = 6 Dubai Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 9 Fell Swoop | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 15:25 | 1st = 9 Fell Swoop 2nd = 13 Beach Front 3rd = 3 Griante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Simbah | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 15:21 | 1st = 3 Simbah 2nd = 9 Mile High Madam 3rd = 6 My Boy Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Pinch River | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 15:17 | 1st = 2 Pinch River 2nd = 5 Treatmelikealady 3rd = 7 Last Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Mystic Prince | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 15:13 | 1st = 2 Mystic Prince 2nd = 6 Zarantz 3rd = 5 Verdello Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 3 Bergerac | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 15:12 | 1st = 3 Bergerac 2nd = 8 Sing For The Sun 3rd = 11 Karen Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 7 Sweet Cracker | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 15:09 | 1st = 7 Sweet Cracker 2nd = 14 Robard 3rd = 1 Bizarre Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 3 Shiraz | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 15:05 | 1st = 3 Shiraz 2nd = 7 Craftiness 3rd = 1 Ball Of Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 8 Shadow Dunes | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 15:01 | 1st = 8 Shadow Dunes 2nd = 7 Raggerty 3rd = 5 Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Red Bowers | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 14:57 | 1st = 8 Red Bowers 2nd = 7 Nakanai 3rd = 6 Dousaichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Cant Refuse | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 14:53 | 1st = 4 Cant Refuse 2nd = 9 General Custer 3rd = 1 Gingerboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Stay With Me | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 14:45 | 1st = 6 Stay With Me 2nd = 1 Pasadena Girl 3rd = 2 Jameka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 5 Wise Move | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 14:43 | 1st = 5 Wise Move 2nd = 1 Admiral Rous 3rd = 9 Moonofklairessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 12 Thai Princess | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 14:42 | 1st = 12 Thai Princess 2nd = 1 All Cashed Up 3rd = 7 Men Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Lauterbrunnen | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 14:38 | 1st = 1 Lauterbrunnen 2nd = 3 Manicero 3rd = 7 Casarati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 7 Trickle Down | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 14:37 | 1st = 7 Trickle Down 2nd = 5 A Tad Leica 3rd = 3 Rocknrolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Kia Ora Koutou | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 14:34 | 1st = 5 Kia Ora Koutou 2nd = 1 London Line 3rd = 2 Hedlander Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 13 Court Express | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 14:32 | 1st = 13 Court Express 2nd = 6 Brigliadoro 3rd = 15 La Mascara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Speak Fondly | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 14:30 | 1st = 5 Speak Fondly 2nd = 8 Perignon 3rd = 2 Ottoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 9 Iberia | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 14:26 | 1st = 9 Iberia 2nd = 2 The Big Labrownski 3rd = 7 Spihro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Arthur Le Roi | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 14:22 | 1st = 2 Arthur Le Roi 2nd = 7 Ponty 3rd = 4 Captain Eyche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Rocket Commander | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 14:18 | 1st = 6 Rocket Commander 2nd = 8 Molly The Snip 3rd = 5 Halayr Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Table Two | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 14:14 | 1st = 1 Table Two 2nd = 8 Venus Amoris 3rd = 5 Jupiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 Chance to Dance | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 14:10 | 1st = 3 Chance to Dance 2nd = 4 The United States 3rd = 10 Abbasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 2 Eva Keeneva | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 14:07 | 1st = 2 Eva Keeneva 2nd = 4 Comanche Gold 3rd = 1 Miss Three Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Dance Chelle | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 14:05 | 1st = 2 Dance Chelle 2nd = 3 Falling Angels 3rd = 5 Milady Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Locks Legend | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 14:00 | 1st = 3 Locks Legend 2nd = 9 Revitalise 3rd = 4 Kurtley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 5 Illuminati | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 13:59 | 1st = 5 Illuminati 2nd = 1 Taurus 3rd = 8 Pan Dulce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 4 Going Going Gone | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 13:55 | 1st = 4 Going Going Gone 2nd = 8 Shadow Tales 3rd = 2 Johnnydrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 4 Metallic Crown | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 13:50 | 1st = 4 Metallic Crown 2nd = 7 Tatoosh 3rd = 1 Kimberley Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 13 Tivaci | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 13:46 | 1st = 13 Tivaci 2nd = 10 Mia Host 3rd = 12 Liberty Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Super Force | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 13:42 | 1st = 3 Super Force 2nd = 16 Flying Siren 3rd = 8 Ofcourse She Does |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 American Star | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 13:38 | 1st = 1 American Star 2nd = 3 Captain Parker 3rd = 10 Windsor Cup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Cheltenham | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 13:34 | 1st = 2 Cheltenham 2nd = 5 Jacks Image 3rd = 4 Tennessee Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 6 Lord Of The Stars | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 13:33 | 1st = 6 Lord Of The Stars 2nd = 10 Slick Nickel 3rd = 4 Pretty Good Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 12 Bon Rocket | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 13:30 | 1st = 12 Bon Rocket 2nd = 9 So Does He 3rd = 6 Master Reset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Lady With Spurs | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 13:27 | 1st = 4 Lady With Spurs 2nd = 2 Holy Lord 3rd = 6 Heaventomurgatroyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Walhaan | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 13:23 | 1st = 3 Walhaan 2nd = 8 Solo Saga 3rd = 12 Outstrip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 3 Dream Finnish | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 13:19 | 1st = 3 Dream Finnish 2nd = 4 Hey Murri 3rd = 6 Sir Stephen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 3 Jack Romanov | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 13:18 | 1st = 3 Jack Romanov 2nd = 4 Snodroptwinkletoes 3rd = 1 Amanood Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 5 Farolitos | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 13:15 | 1st = 5 Farolitos 2nd = 6 Ruling Dynasty 3rd = 9 Hernes Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 6 Tycoon Tony | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 13:11 | 1st = 6 Tycoon Tony 2nd = 5 South Lane 3rd = 12 Kirabo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Seize The Fire | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 13:07 | 1st = 8 Seize The Fire 2nd = 3 Floral Nomad 3rd = 5 Hyperactive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Big Boy Blev | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 13:03 | 1st = 5 Big Boy Blev 2nd = 1 Flying Casino 3rd = 4 Power To Possess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Little Red Shoes | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 12:59 | 1st = 5 Little Red Shoes 2nd = 2 Lil Lucky 3rd = 7 Forgotten Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 9 Boogielicious | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 12:55 | 1st = 9 Boogielicious 2nd = 15 Mossbeat 3rd = 12 Spanish Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 1 Do Uno Whoiam | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 12:52 | 1st = 1 Do Uno Whoiam 2nd = 6 Fergie 3rd = 4 Flaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 10 Nardoo | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 12:48 | 1st = 10 Nardoo 2nd = 9 Casinomac 3rd = 1 Adorabubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 4 Reka | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 12:47 | 1st = 4 Reka 2nd = 5 Ethical 3rd = 10 Malbec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 8 Kinda Red | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 12:44 | 1st = 8 Kinda Red 2nd = 2 Bold And Groovy 3rd = 5 Calcetines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Astronomos | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 12:40 | 1st = 6 Astronomos 2nd = 3 Loophole 3rd = 8 Campania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 5 Raheen Lady | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 12:35 | 1st = 5 Raheen Lady 2nd = 11 Negroni 3rd = 4 Old Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Lipread | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 12:30 | 1st = 10 Lipread 2nd = 4 Rob Roy 3rd = 6 Equal Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Kentucky Flyer | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 12:25 | 1st = 2 Kentucky Flyer 2nd = 9 Polish Tiger 3rd = 5 Scaddens Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 2 Dezzies Dream | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 12:21 | 1st = 2 Dezzies Dream 2nd = 6 El Bee Darci 3rd = 8 Lindis Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Kumo | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 12:20 | 1st = 2 Kumo 2nd = 10 The Governor 3rd = 5 Thewayweare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Skip Course | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 12:10 | 1st = 7 Skip Course 2nd = 5 I Am Boss 3rd = 3 Young Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 4 Gagarin | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 12:10 | 1st = 4 Gagarin 2nd = 5 Mahanadi 3rd = 2 Wee Biskit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 1 Celestial Sky | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 12:05 | 1st = 1 Celestial Sky 2nd = 2 Kiwi Dreamer 3rd = 5 All Roads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 5 Pacific Choice | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 11:45 | 1st = 5 Pacific Choice 2nd = 6 A Bob Short 3rd = 1 Dr Dee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 More Than Fabulous | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 11:40 | 1st = 3 More Than Fabulous 2nd = 10 Espresso Shot 3rd = 5 Skytrek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 4 Top Choice | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 11:35 | 1st = 4 Top Choice 2nd = 7 Kalinda 3rd = 5 Wajima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 13 Princess Davone | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 11:10 | 1st = 13 Princess Davone 2nd = 4 Daifuku 3rd = 8 No No No Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Joey Jonz | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 11:00 | 1st = 1 Joey Jonz 2nd = 6 Nothing 3rd = 4 Rafa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 5 La Veuve | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 10:35 | 1st = 5 La Veuve 2nd = 3 Snow Line 3rd = 4 Vive La Difference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 4 Vicki Anne | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 10:25 | 1st = 4 Vicki Anne 2nd = 3 Bold Bachelor 3rd = 5 Dark Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 5 Silhouette Noire | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 10:00 | 1st = 5 Silhouette Noire 2nd = 4 Maybe Miami 3rd = 1 Electronic Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 2 Close Up | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 9:50 | 1st = 2 Close Up 2nd = 7 Vibrant Moss 3rd = 3 Scholes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Dirty Boots | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 0:42 | 1st = 1 Dirty Boots 2nd = 3 Hello Im Solo 3rd = 5 West On Narla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Rock The World | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 0:17 | 1st = 6 Rock The World 2nd = 5 Sash 3rd = 1 Starlight Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Soho Wonder | ||
Sat Sep 5 2015 0:00 | 1st = 1 Soho Wonder 2nd = 3 Dont Wanadie 3rd = 12 Responder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Swazi | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 23:57 | 1st = 2 Swazi 2nd = 4 Im Precious 3rd = 6 Be A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Cobra Clutch | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 23:37 | 1st = 2 Cobra Clutch 2nd = 8 Incognito Mac 3rd = 7 Starlight Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Cadillac Style | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 23:17 | 1st = 1 Cadillac Style 2nd = 6 Noaki Phoenix 3rd = 8 Dim Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 West On Angel | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 22:57 | 1st = 8 West On Angel 2nd = 6 Speedy Mion 3rd = 10 Crack That Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Feels Like El | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 22:42 | 1st = 8 Feels Like El 2nd = 7 Jetta Can Run 3rd = 6 Snapper Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Shot Of Cain | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 22:37 | 1st = 5 Shot Of Cain 2nd = 6 Despedida 3rd = 7 Why Not Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Foot Candy | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 22:32 | 1st = 5 Foot Candy 2nd = 4 Bobs Gift 3rd = 1 Brooklyn Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 8 Discombobulated | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 22:27 | 1st = 8 Discombobulated 2nd = 7 Mr Emgrand 3rd = 6 Exterminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Funny Face Gundi | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 22:22 | 1st = 8 Funny Face Gundi 2nd = 6 Cant Resist 3rd = 5 Starlight Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Derby Magic | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 22:16 | 1st = 1 Derby Magic 2nd = 6 Ice Cold Bundy 3rd = 4 Spring Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Renee Boucheau | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 22:10 | 1st = 4 Renee Boucheau 2nd = 1 Marmion Star 3rd = 8 Wisen Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Fancy Sierra | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Fancy Sierra 2nd = 2 Cracked Model 3rd = 3 Lasseters Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Goodtime Rusty | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 22:00 | 1st = 10 Goodtime Rusty 2nd = 1 Soho Madonna 3rd = 8 Kai Star Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Noble Spirit | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 21:58 | 1st = 3 Noble Spirit 2nd = 1 Daenerys Monelli 3rd = 2 Cosmic Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Brazen Bull | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 21:55 | 1st = 7 Brazen Bull 2nd = 4 Monster Deeds 3rd = 8 Hard Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 6 Trade In | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 21:52 | 1st = 6 Trade In 2nd = 8 Shaylor Tammy 3rd = 2 Livys Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Shes Fullboar | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 21:49 | 1st = 6 Shes Fullboar 2nd = 5 Over Angry 3rd = 2 Make That Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Elite Minnie | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 21:45 | 1st = 3 Elite Minnie 2nd = 7 Princess Fox 3rd = 4 Medusa Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 West On Jorji | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 21:41 | 1st = 2 West On Jorji 2nd = 6 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 9 Segundo Larguero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Psychotic Bob | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Psychotic Bob 2nd = 8 Xtreme Knocka 3rd = 3 Spankys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Valentine Ray | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Valentine Ray 2nd = 4 Velocity Pearl 3rd = 2 Gold Plated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Soho Tokyo | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Soho Tokyo 2nd = 2 Glenferrie Blade 3rd = 4 Lovelist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Booma Mikado | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 21:28 | 1st = 6 Booma Mikado 2nd = 1 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 3 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Magic Spring | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 21:25 | 1st = 7 Magic Spring 2nd = 2 Topper Road 3rd = 5 Once A Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Starlight Skye | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 21:21 | 1st = 5 Starlight Skye 2nd = 8 Masha 3rd = 2 Lets Make Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Memphis Jookin | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 21:18 | 1st = 8 Memphis Jookin 2nd = 2 My Girl Chloe 3rd = 7 Airbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Gunspeed | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Gunspeed 2nd = 5 Play Rite 3rd = 7 Marlin Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Bowl em Out | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Bowl em Out 2nd = 4 Sweet About Lola 3rd = 2 Swans Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Eddard Stark | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Eddard Stark 2nd = 6 Pearl Blonde 3rd = 3 Coolyns Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Courageous Nikki | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 21:02 | 1st = 3 Courageous Nikki 2nd = 2 Max Star 3rd = 1 Desert Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Ameretto | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 21:00 | 1st = 5 Ameretto 2nd = 1 Du Vella 3rd = 3 Soho Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Elbow Room | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Elbow Room 2nd = 2 Some Tricks 3rd = 7 Black Velcro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Harry Bailey | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Harry Bailey 2nd = 2 Sandfire 3rd = 7 Wildash Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 He Can Talk | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 20:50 | 1st = 10 He Can Talk 2nd = 8 Paquin 3rd = 9 Doolittle Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Spokesman | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Spokesman 2nd = 4 Carly Jay 3rd = 8 Classic Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Camacho | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 20:45 | 1st = 7 Camacho 2nd = 1 Avenger Icon 3rd = 4 Senorita Jem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Scooter Mac | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 20:42 | 1st = 6 Scooter Mac 2nd = 3 Ronray Fury 3rd = 7 Seldom Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Optimus Bart | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Optimus Bart 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Violet 3rd = 7 Linco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Knock Her Down | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 20:35 | 1st = 7 Knock Her Down 2nd = 8 Black Model 3rd = 9 Refund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Smokey Quartz | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 20:30 | 1st = 10 Smokey Quartz 2nd = 7 Balance Point 3rd = 2 Game We Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Absolute Power | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Absolute Power 2nd = 1 Dodgy Dede 3rd = 3 Cashin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Queen Marina | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 20:25 | 1st = 6 Queen Marina 2nd = 4 Laugh With Mary 3rd = 8 Entreaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Montana Lomu | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 20:20 | 1st = 7 Montana Lomu 2nd = 1 Roughnready Nelson 3rd = 10 Rule The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 One Dee | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 20:18 | 1st = 2 One Dee 2nd = 4 Bush Courage 3rd = 3 Inventor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Shes So Classy | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Shes So Classy 2nd = 6 Eleanor Benz 3rd = 4 Par De Fir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 May It Be | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 May It Be 2nd = 1 Three Day Shadow 3rd = 7 Richo Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Zipping Felix | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 20:05 | 1st = 4 Zipping Felix 2nd = 6 Paua To Roar 3rd = 8 Buenos Aires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Thebackpagescribe | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Thebackpagescribe 2nd = 5 Sir Kapitar 3rd = 6 Satans Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Ernie Old | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 19:58 | 1st = 6 Ernie Old 2nd = 3 Uno Sparti 3rd = 9 Spring Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Fitzroy Rising | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 19:55 | 1st = 5 Fitzroy Rising 2nd = 9 Kota Liz 3rd = 7 Mighty Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Shakeme Jazz | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Shakeme Jazz 2nd = 6 Lifeontopofdeworld 3rd = 3 Baroness Laroche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Lawman | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Lawman 2nd = 5 Addictive Alpha 3rd = 2 Dick Dastardly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Gold Gun Warrior | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 19:45 | 1st = 6 Gold Gun Warrior 2nd = 3 Spangher Tack 3rd = 4 On Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Atomic Opie | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Atomic Opie 2nd = 8 Vlahos 3rd = 3 Maximum Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Lara Benz | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Lara Benz 2nd = 2 Gentle Joan 3rd = 4 Rocky Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Savannah Jay Jay | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 19:31 | 1st = 5 Savannah Jay Jay 2nd = 3 Button Brigade 3rd = 6 Seascape Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Banjo Bullet | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 19:29 | 1st = 8 Banjo Bullet 2nd = 1 Go Little Pebble 3rd = 6 Autumn Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Breaking Mad | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 19:26 | 1st = 8 Breaking Mad 2nd = 4 Irinka Alf 3rd = 6 Rubelly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Fiscal Cliff | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 19:22 | 1st = 6 Fiscal Cliff 2nd = 7 Latin For Lovable 3rd = 8 Mister Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Deadset Jet | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 19:20 | 1st = 3 Deadset Jet 2nd = 7 Blitzem Cola 3rd = 6 Abbies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Tokyo Swift | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 19:17 | 1st = 1 Tokyo Swift 2nd = 6 Halfa 3rd = 8 Maddies Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Addictive Riley | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 19:11 | 1st = 6 Addictive Riley 2nd = 2 Too Sick 3rd = 5 Sage Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Irinka Millie | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Irinka Millie 2nd = 5 Explosive Range 3rd = 6 Watta Barghest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Manx Pharos | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Manx Pharos 2nd = 3 Its An Illusion 3rd = 1 Roman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 2 Unbridled Spirit | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Unbridled Spirit 2nd = 5 Boy Byrnes 3rd = 1 Wanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Keayang Ebonyrose | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Keayang Ebonyrose 2nd = 8 The Stunning One 3rd = 1 Yankee Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Franky Doorite | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 18:58 | 1st = 7 Franky Doorite 2nd = 6 Drysdale Doll 3rd = 3 Schooner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Macwind | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 18:55 | 1st = 7 Macwind 2nd = 8 Rena Fernando 3rd = 2 Fred Miggins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Floweronthewall | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Floweronthewall 2nd = 7 A Touch Of Fluff 3rd = 9 Lonesome Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Tekki Lightning | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 18:48 | 1st = 5 Tekki Lightning 2nd = 7 Lektra Tily 3rd = 8 Shanlyn Hoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Knock For Me | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 18:45 | 1st = 3 Knock For Me 2nd = 8 Macarena Miss 3rd = 7 Mr Sly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Kaptain Tyne | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 18:41 | 1st = 2 Kaptain Tyne 2nd = 5 Sharon Benz 3rd = 6 Crymelon Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Krazy Caper | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 18:37 | 1st = 8 Krazy Caper 2nd = 4 Zero For Dino 3rd = 1 Plundered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Daddywho | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 18:32 | 1st = 3 Daddywho 2nd = 10 Mister Bellisimo 3rd = 6 Under Your Thumb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Blackjack Gent | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 18:29 | 1st = 9 Blackjack Gent 2nd = 2 Classic Trader 3rd = 5 Ausphil Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Travellin | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 Travellin 2nd = 12 Mr African 3rd = 1 Disco Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Caval Ridge | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 18:19 | 1st = 3 Caval Ridge 2nd = 10 Curtis Maguire 3rd = 1 Sevenfortyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Major Flo | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 18:17 | 1st = 3 Major Flo 2nd = 4 Iron Side 3rd = 5 Lynlaw Midnite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Good Odds Kate | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 18:12 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Kate 2nd = 3 Magic Reflection 3rd = 7 Mavriki Pano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Modern Miss | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 18:08 | 1st = 9 Modern Miss 2nd = 8 Obin Tommy 3rd = 4 Mighty Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Hardys Me Mum | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 18:02 | 1st = 8 Hardys Me Mum 2nd = 4 Major Larry 3rd = 1 Impressive Levy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Mavriki Kosta | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 17:57 | 1st = 8 Mavriki Kosta 2nd = 6 Feel Your Halo 3rd = 2 Im No Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 My Mate Billy | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 17:52 | 1st = 4 My Mate Billy 2nd = 5 Ceear Rail 3rd = 2 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Standout | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 17:49 | 1st = 9 Standout 2nd = 8 Shyan Yahoo 3rd = 1 Magic Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Kennocha | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 17:45 | 1st = 3 Kennocha 2nd = 6 Ruby Can Run 3rd = 4 Rio Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Mademoiselle Sox | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 17:42 | 1st = 8 Mademoiselle Sox 2nd = 4 Rapid Roy 3rd = 3 Pepper Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Crust | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 17:38 | 1st = 1 Crust 2nd = 3 Mulwee Dream 3rd = 4 Rocket To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Sip Of Shiraz | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 17:29 | 1st = 8 Sip Of Shiraz 2nd = 6 Jess Niro 3rd = 1 Velocity Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Kians Hybrid | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 17:27 | 1st = 2 Kians Hybrid 2nd = 4 Theorys Legacy 3rd = 3 Southwood Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Russian Rocker | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 17:22 | 1st = 7 Russian Rocker 2nd = 12 Zipnotized 3rd = 14 The Night Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Torque Factor | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 17:17 | 1st = 1 Torque Factor 2nd = 9 Hez To Blame 3rd = 6 Jackfrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Purple Flash | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 17:14 | 1st = 2 Purple Flash 2nd = 1 Layla Lo 3rd = 3 Stilton Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 Queen Of Choice | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 17:10 | 1st = 9 Queen Of Choice 2nd = 4 Bache 3rd = 3 Cadenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Taser Shock | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 17:07 | 1st = 8 Taser Shock 2nd = 10 Midnight Hayze 3rd = 2 Mummas Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Miss Petrova | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 17:04 | 1st = 9 Miss Petrova 2nd = 1 Silver Ashlie 3rd = 2 Inter Sandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 2 Back To Abilene | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 17:00 | 1st = 2 Back To Abilene 2nd = 14 Bayanova 3rd = 10 Cuban Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Fancy Mick | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 16:57 | 1st = 4 Fancy Mick 2nd = 7 Master Franklin 3rd = 5 Gundal Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 8 Chirpy Chuckles | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 16:53 | 1st = 8 Chirpy Chuckles 2nd = 1 Part Time Paradise 3rd = 11 Sur Le Feu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 3 Sabino Speed | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 16:50 | 1st = 3 Sabino Speed 2nd = 9 Marks Legacy 3rd = 2 Red Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Ivan Elroy | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 16:47 | 1st = 8 Ivan Elroy 2nd = 9 Shaylor Belle 3rd = 1 Purely Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Pierremont | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 16:44 | 1st = 10 Pierremont 2nd = 7 Come Follow Me 3rd = 1 Belgietto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Mott Haven | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 16:42 | 1st = 5 Mott Haven 2nd = 3 Mahogany Diamond 3rd = 1 Clovalley Rang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Best Of Times | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Best Of Times 2nd = 9 Pantalettes 3rd = 11 Liberation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Let Me Out | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Let Me Out 2nd = 3 Barrack For Me 3rd = 6 Lee Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Profit Street | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 16:34 | 1st = 5 Profit Street 2nd = 7 Dexterous Lad 3rd = 1 Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 7 Happy Shoppo | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 16:30 | 1st = 7 Happy Shoppo 2nd = 8 Arts Got A Gun 3rd = 3 Gunnaza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Miss Mulligan | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 16:27 | 1st = 3 Miss Mulligan 2nd = 2 Jimmy Brute 3rd = 8 Chatsworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Uno Krypto | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 16:24 | 1st = 6 Uno Krypto 2nd = 1 Sailing Ale 3rd = 4 Giddy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 19 Mr Wonderful | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 16:20 | 1st = 19 Mr Wonderful 2nd = 13 Solar Burst 3rd = 12 Joadja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Hardaway Raider | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 16:17 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Raider 2nd = 2 Grannies Girl 3rd = 4 Mighty Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 5 Rip It Up Sister | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 16:13 | 1st = 5 Rip It Up Sister 2nd = 2 Space Keeper 3rd = 9 Soul Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 12 Speedy Squib | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 16:10 | 1st = 12 Speedy Squib 2nd = 1 Happy Friday 3rd = 10 Tiger Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Shototsu | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 16:07 | 1st = 7 Shototsu 2nd = 4 Travs Hope 3rd = 6 Macadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Scratchy Lass | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 16:04 | 1st = 3 Scratchy Lass 2nd = 10 Exalted Journey 3rd = 5 Niccele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Perpetrator | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 16:02 | 1st = 7 Perpetrator 2nd = 4 Wise Harry 3rd = 2 Melos Girlfriend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Conquer | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 16:00 | 1st = 2 Conquer 2nd = 1 Foretoken 3rd = 6 Queen Of Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 El Lonhro | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 15:57 | 1st = 6 El Lonhro 2nd = 5 Thors Mistress 3rd = 2 Wheres Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 10 Street Bandit | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 15:54 | 1st = 10 Street Bandit 2nd = 9 Ocean Cracker 3rd = 6 Galaxy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 7 Can Dominate | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 15:50 | 1st = 7 Can Dominate 2nd = 5 To Dubawi Go 3rd = 8 Racers N Chasers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Shaylor Cledus | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Shaylor Cledus 2nd = 5 Panamera 3rd = 3 Spicy Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Gelwix | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 15:44 | 1st = 5 Gelwix 2nd = 1 Dons Chief 3rd = 6 Clovalley Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 14 Kelkea | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 15:40 | 1st = 14 Kelkea 2nd = 6 Tilla Bell Rings 3rd = 4 Lannister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Glorias Bills | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 15:37 | 1st = 3 Glorias Bills 2nd = 6 Irinka Bon 3rd = 5 Mr Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 5 Lohi Liz | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 15:33 | 1st = 5 Lohi Liz 2nd = 4 Ynobe Coby 3rd = 7 Nuggetpan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 12 Lani Girl | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 15:30 | 1st = 12 Lani Girl 2nd = 2 Sankara Spirit 3rd = 8 Never Back Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Lemon Patchwork | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 15:27 | 1st = 6 Lemon Patchwork 2nd = 2 Avatar Becker 3rd = 7 Sisco Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Big Boy Blev | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 15:24 | 1st = 1 Big Boy Blev 2nd = 2 Lydiard 3rd = 3 Sir Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Lynlaw Casper | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 15:22 | 1st = 2 Lynlaw Casper 2nd = 6 Go Wild Brodie 3rd = 5 Tat Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Outraged | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 15:20 | 1st = 5 Outraged 2nd = 9 Elegant Machine 3rd = 3 Double Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Senni Maggie | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 15:18 | 1st = 8 Senni Maggie 2nd = 3 Cee Me Burst 3rd = 5 Ima Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 5 Our Mate Al | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 15:15 | 1st = 5 Our Mate Al 2nd = 6 Nunca Te Rindas 3rd = 7 Holy Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 13 Arise Augustus | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 15:11 | 1st = 13 Arise Augustus 2nd = 2 Johnny Feedback 3rd = 3 Encosta Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Lass Bale | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 15:08 | 1st = 8 Lass Bale 2nd = 1 Yaris Bale 3rd = 6 Ebert Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 6 Magnus Slipper | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 15:03 | 1st = 6 Magnus Slipper 2nd = 10 Oak Park Goblet 3rd = 4 Angelic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Cairnlea Lisa | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 15:01 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Lisa 2nd = 7 Elswado 3rd = 6 Vocal Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 3 Als Courage | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 14:58 | 1st = 3 Als Courage 2nd = 2 Pannosus 3rd = 6 Tenfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 5 Frank Who | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 14:55 | 1st = 5 Frank Who 2nd = 8 Dellas Diamond 3rd = 4 Emerald City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Quaint Bale | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 14:52 | 1st = 6 Quaint Bale 2nd = 7 Ring The Bell 3rd = 1 West On Xandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Youdini | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 14:48 | 1st = 6 Youdini 2nd = 3 Midsomer Barnaby 3rd = 2 Christopherson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Planet America | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 14:44 | 1st = 4 Planet America 2nd = 15 Shades Of Pearl 3rd = 7 Emmas Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Tank Tank | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 14:43 | 1st = 1 Tank Tank 2nd = 6 Fear The Rascal 3rd = 3 My Pal Houston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Military Rock | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 14:40 | 1st = 5 Military Rock 2nd = 12 Wings Of Hope 3rd = 9 Dreamtime Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 12 Weissmuller | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 14:39 | 1st = 12 Weissmuller 2nd = 11 Kings Pal 3rd = 7 Comanche Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 8 Uttar Pradesh | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 14:36 | 1st = 8 Uttar Pradesh 2nd = 3 Banknote Beau 3rd = 7 Red Lounge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Big Barking Bert | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 14:33 | 1st = 2 Big Barking Bert 3rd = 8 Pretty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Double Dee | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 14:28 | 1st = 3 Double Dee 2nd = 5 Pink Perfection 3rd = 7 Roll The Ignition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Kiaro Dream | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 14:26 | 1st = 1 Kiaro Dream 2nd = 2 Had It All 3rd = 7 Atomic Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 3 Rumbaron | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 14:23 | 1st = 3 Rumbaron 2nd = 4 Soaked 3rd = 2 Hana Lindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 Defrost My Heart | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 14:20 | 1st = 3 Defrost My Heart 2nd = 1 Lucky Liaison 3rd = 4 Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Evers Bale | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Evers Bale 2nd = 2 Fantastic Roxy 3rd = 4 Hercules Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Have Plenty | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 14:13 | 1st = 2 Have Plenty 2nd = 11 Crusin Kate 3rd = 5 Brooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Spur Le Jouer | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 14:09 | 1st = 1 Spur Le Jouer 2nd = 7 Max It Out 3rd = 4 Man Of Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Matts Boy | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 14:07 | 1st = 7 Matts Boy 2nd = 1 Big Risk 3rd = 2 Classy Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 8 Master Cubitt | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 14:05 | 1st = 8 Master Cubitt 2nd = 7 Location 3rd = 12 Ina Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 6 Pride Of Rawbelle | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 14:01 | 1st = 6 Pride Of Rawbelle 2nd = 7 Spur With Ease 3rd = 4 Just Imagine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Kilcolegan Cross | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 13:58 | 1st = 2 Kilcolegan Cross 2nd = 8 Lektra Bandit 3rd = 6 Sisco Wake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Ancient Bull | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 13:53 | 1st = 4 Ancient Bull 2nd = 1 Kraftwerk 3rd = 8 Rushworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Shannahs Might | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 13:50 | 1st = 6 Shannahs Might 2nd = 8 Golden Ivy 3rd = 1 Doveton Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 5 Milady Denver | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 13:48 | 1st = 5 Milady Denver 2nd = 3 Dont Tell Jim 3rd = 6 Current Assessment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 6 Kangarilla Joy | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 13:45 | 1st = 6 Kangarilla Joy 2nd = 1 Edge Away 3rd = 2 Francais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 George Sannette | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 13:42 | 1st = 2 George Sannette 2nd = 8 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 3 Arejay Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 9 The Gee Train | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 13:38 | 1st = 9 The Gee Train 2nd = 8 Native Avenue 3rd = 4 Bellottos Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Havana Cigar | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 13:34 | 1st = 1 Havana Cigar 2nd = 8 Legally Cool 3rd = 3 Amawin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Cawbourne Kayono | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 13:32 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Kayono 2nd = 2 All Silver 3rd = 1 Go Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 10 Tallyho Twinkletoe | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 13:30 | 1st = 10 Tallyho Twinkletoe 2nd = 3 Kings Deep 3rd = 1 Wee Biskit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 5 Australia Art | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 13:26 | 1st = 5 Australia Art 2nd = 1 Just Never Know 3rd = 2 Plain N Simple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Deadly Vane | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 13:23 | 1st = 1 Deadly Vane 2nd = 4 Loch Roman 3rd = 8 Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 10 Codie Brea | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 13:22 | 1st = 10 Codie Brea 2nd = 5 Opawa Uno 3rd = 7 Serve Ya Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Donarchie | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 13:18 | 1st = 3 Donarchie 2nd = 4 Haradafull 3rd = 11 Always Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Wendell Quoted | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 13:16 | 1st = 2 Wendell Quoted 2nd = 4 Danyos Tom 3rd = 6 Shes So Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 3 Iceenothink | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 13:13 | 1st = 3 Iceenothink 2nd = 5 The Jet Player 3rd = 6 Ironhide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 1 Kings Troop | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 13:10 | 1st = 1 Kings Troop 2nd = 8 Quantrill 3rd = 11 Aspen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Who Told Red | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 13:07 | 1st = 4 Who Told Red 2nd = 6 Allen Membo 3rd = 1 Indi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Als Girl | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 13:05 | 1st = 5 Als Girl 2nd = 1 Working Jewel 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 8 Pollywagon | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 13:03 | 1st = 8 Pollywagon 2nd = 3 Finntuition 3rd = 4 Golden Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Telmemore | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 12:59 | 1st = 8 Telmemore 2nd = 3 Jet Down On It 3rd = 6 Eliminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 10 The Browne Keeper | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 12:55 | 1st = 10 The Browne Keeper 2nd = 6 Backhand 3rd = 12 Emergency Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Skips Nightmare | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 12:53 | 1st = 2 Skips Nightmare 2nd = 4 Hollie Anne 3rd = 6 Atatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 3 Hes Dreamin | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 12:51 | 1st = 3 Hes Dreamin 2nd = 4 Space Invader 3rd = 1 Kingston Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Spring Trail | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 12:48 | 1st = 3 Spring Trail 2nd = 8 Rowdy Rousey 3rd = 7 Bush Wacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Homebush Zane | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 12:47 | 1st = 4 Homebush Zane 2nd = 7 Whatu Trendy 3rd = 6 Blue Senior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 15 Sailing By | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 12:43 | 1st = 15 Sailing By 2nd = 8 Strike Force 3rd = 7 Sir Sagamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Bounce Pass | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 12:32 | 1st = 6 Bounce Pass 2nd = 2 Wince Allen 3rd = 5 Airball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Radwanska | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 12:30 | 1st = 2 Radwanska 2nd = 1 Artic Rouge 3rd = 8 Opawa Messini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Worm Burner | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 12:28 | 1st = 7 Worm Burner 2nd = 2 Blood And Sand 3rd = 4 Westmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 My Girl Hayley | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 12:24 | 1st = 6 My Girl Hayley 2nd = 2 Fine Fergus 3rd = 3 Syn City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 1 Kingiesstar | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 Kingiesstar 2nd = 5 Sir Manawa 3rd = 12 Maeve Davone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Heart You | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 12:12 | 1st = 8 Heart You 2nd = 9 Adda Boy Zeke 3rd = 7 Big Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Tron Bradman | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 12:08 | 1st = 1 Tron Bradman 2nd = 6 Fayette 3rd = 7 Good Wick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Cawbourne Josh | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 11:54 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Josh 2nd = 8 Marys Bad Boy 3rd = 9 Madam Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 10 Feral Ice | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 11:45 | 1st = 10 Feral Ice 2nd = 8 Bahhare Babe 3rd = 4 Rough Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Jack Rob | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 11:37 | 1st = 3 Jack Rob 2nd = 4 Do More 3rd = 5 Kings Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Hugglemonster | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 11:19 | 1st = 1 Hugglemonster 2nd = 5 Agent Mick 3rd = 6 Little Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 4 Silhouette Noire | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 11:10 | 1st = 4 Silhouette Noire 2nd = 2 Ishimine 3rd = 6 Dont Look Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Waerenga Star | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 11:02 | 1st = 6 Waerenga Star 2nd = 2 Tanks Rob 3rd = 10 El Movin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Gil | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 10:45 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Gil 2nd = 4 Downgrade King 3rd = 2 Goodtime Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 8 Hezanakilad | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 10:36 | 1st = 8 Hezanakilad 2nd = 2 Get Flash 3rd = 6 Ive Got This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Stainless Knocka | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 10:28 | 1st = 4 Stainless Knocka 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Mark 3rd = 6 Gully Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Nui Magic | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 10:10 | 1st = 1 Nui Magic 2nd = 4 Another Miss 3rd = 7 Miss Shellac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 6 A Bob Short | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 10:02 | 1st = 6 A Bob Short 2nd = 3 Madam Victoria 3rd = 5 Shes Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 3 San Pedro | ||
Wed Aug 5 2015 9:30 | 1st = 3 San Pedro 2nd = 7 Seeking Redemption 3rd = 15 Cloemmbai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 2 Olivers Guess | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 22:03 | 1st = 2 Olivers Guess 2nd = 5 Fiji Bound 3rd = 4 Kimmyross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 4 Summer Chant | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 21:44 | 1st = 4 Summer Chant 2nd = 1 Like That 3rd = 7 Junior Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Overflow Lass | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Overflow Lass 2nd = 6 No Condiments 3rd = 2 One Door Shuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Long Gully Leila | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 21:18 | 1st = 5 Long Gully Leila 2nd = 2 Woodside Rusty 3rd = 7 Play Your Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Standout | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 21:12 | 1st = 4 Standout 2nd = 1 Kapalua 3rd = 3 Paso Apaso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Four Ex Dan | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Four Ex Dan 2nd = 1 Boltnmach 3rd = 3 Wealthy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Asa Red Fox | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Asa Red Fox 2nd = 6 Royal Chloe 3rd = 8 Kiwi Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Asa Vogue | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Asa Vogue 2nd = 5 College Queen 3rd = 4 Emerley Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Kathies Flash | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 20:52 | 1st = 7 Kathies Flash 2nd = 2 Wildash Wildfire 3rd = 4 My Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Maarek | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 20:47 | 1st = 5 Maarek 2nd = 2 Altana Blue 3rd = 1 Ringtripleowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Dicaprio | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 20:41 | 1st = 1 Dicaprio 2nd = 7 Last One Left 3rd = 4 Cunning Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Nevas Tree | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Nevas Tree 2nd = 5 Werburgh 3rd = 8 Big Mick Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Ulla | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 20:35 | 1st = 4 Ulla 2nd = 7 Bennys Reality 3rd = 2 Simply Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Hillview Jake | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Hillview Jake 2nd = 5 Origin Cronk 3rd = 2 Ryley Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Express Leo | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Express Leo 2nd = 1 Winged Elite 3rd = 8 Wally Who Calls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Elite Effort | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Elite Effort 2nd = 2 Presh 3rd = 1 Hanson Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 San Joy | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 San Joy 2nd = 5 Mimpi 3rd = 8 Be My Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Artistic Claire | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 20:17 | 1st = 2 Artistic Claire 2nd = 1 Frame Oro 3rd = 9 Bella Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 6 Wheel Spinner 3rd = 8 Here Comes Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Beyond Today | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 20:11 | 1st = 6 Beyond Today 2nd = 7 Kimmy Bale 3rd = 1 Mega Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Blue Statuesque | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Blue Statuesque 2nd = 5 Ultra Blue 3rd = 2 Spiral Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Moose Almighty | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 20:05 | 1st = 4 Moose Almighty 2nd = 2 Miss Bedlam 3rd = 7 Classic Chong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Quiet Brilliant | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 19:58 | 1st = 5 Quiet Brilliant 2nd = 1 Clever Chloe 3rd = 6 Rockets Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Oran Bale | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Oran Bale 2nd = 2 Almost Quoted 3rd = 1 Gladys Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Kiss My Fuji | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 Kiss My Fuji 2nd = 5 Zenergy 3rd = 8 Logic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Mariners Beach | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 19:49 | 1st = 1 Mariners Beach 2nd = 3 She Talks 3rd = 8 Knock Her Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Arnhem Chaos | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 19:42 | 1st = 6 Arnhem Chaos 2nd = 1 Dilston Nugget 3rd = 8 Dynamic Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Larwood | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Larwood 2nd = 3 Ruben Hall 3rd = 5 The Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Super Miss Bowla | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 19:37 | 1st = 6 Super Miss Bowla 2nd = 7 Sierra Grand 3rd = 8 Carmelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Cash In Looper | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 19:34 | 1st = 7 Cash In Looper 2nd = 8 Punishment 3rd = 5 Alhanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Recruitment | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 19:31 | 1st = 7 Recruitment 2nd = 1 Yaris Bale 3rd = 8 Tendency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Zulu Princess | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Zulu Princess 2nd = 6 Smashniak Class 3rd = 8 Magic Mousse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 High Sierra | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 High Sierra 2nd = 6 Madd Nitro 3rd = 8 Hanson Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Chica Bella | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 19:23 | 1st = 6 Chica Bella 2nd = 5 Tambros Milly 3rd = 7 After Lunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Irish Whip | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 19:20 | 1st = 8 Irish Whip 2nd = 7 You Can Dance 3rd = 1 Myrniong Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Haich Two Mo | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 19:17 | 1st = 6 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 7 Fog Light 3rd = 8 All About Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Rockabilly King | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 19:14 | 1st = 1 Rockabilly King 2nd = 3 Pachacuti 3rd = 4 Wadelock Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Just Vee | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 19:07 | 1st = 1 Just Vee 2nd = 2 Puzzle Queen 3rd = 4 Hollys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Whenmechief | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Whenmechief 2nd = 7 Finedropofred 3rd = 1 Fernco Bobby G |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Davids Memory | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 19:03 | 1st = 4 Davids Memory 2nd = 7 Won My Heart 3rd = 2 Smash To Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Asa Flying Spur | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 18:59 | 1st = 8 Asa Flying Spur 2nd = 4 Few Dollars More 3rd = 6 Tayzzatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Aston Magic | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 18:55 | 1st = 3 Aston Magic 2nd = 1 Emerley Lane 3rd = 8 Lucy Fergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Golden Hand | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 18:50 | 1st = 8 Golden Hand 2nd = 3 Bannister Bale 3rd = 7 Flywheel Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 The Dip | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 The Dip 2nd = 6 Udoit 3rd = 5 Ciskei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Ibra Cadabra | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 18:42 | 1st = 4 Ibra Cadabra 2nd = 1 Okas Angel 3rd = 8 Jack Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Royal Whip | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 18:39 | 1st = 1 Royal Whip 2nd = 3 Serena Bernea 3rd = 8 Breaking Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Princely Bogan | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Princely Bogan 2nd = 6 Fear Mitch 3rd = 2 Had It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Alessa | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 18:30 | 1st = 1 Alessa 2nd = 3 Aspersion 3rd = 4 Carmels Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Mr Cruiser | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 18:27 | 1st = 6 Mr Cruiser 2nd = 5 Ima Screw Loose 3rd = 2 Why Not Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Thidwick The Moose | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 18:23 | 1st = 1 Thidwick The Moose 2nd = 11 Cesc 3rd = 10 Walkover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 El Grand Junior | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 18:20 | 1st = 9 El Grand Junior 2nd = 4 Narrina 3rd = 6 Smashniak Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Gotta Be Black | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 18:17 | 1st = 5 Gotta Be Black 2nd = 1 Cabello Mucho 3rd = 3 Midnight Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 9 Fonic Jax | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 18:14 | 1st = 9 Fonic Jax 2nd = 10 Reluctant King 3rd = 1 Springvale Tilka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Bravo Charlie | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 18:12 | 1st = 8 Bravo Charlie 2nd = 6 Lickyalips 3rd = 3 Vander Jenkins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 9 Little Sparrow | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 18:09 | 1st = 9 Little Sparrow 2nd = 7 Lakeview Luke 3rd = 8 Lady Ameera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Tiggy Salt | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 18:02 | 1st = 1 Tiggy Salt 2nd = 3 Gracies Princess 3rd = 4 Squirt Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Gavdashian | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 17:59 | 1st = 5 Gavdashian 2nd = 7 Ritas Recipe 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Boogiwoogie Boy | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 17:56 | 1st = 6 Boogiwoogie Boy 2nd = 7 Maggies Memory 3rd = 1 Honey Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 9 Laquila | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 17:54 | 1st = 9 Laquila 2nd = 10 Yarrara Ben 3rd = 6 Modern Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Rozehill Lisa | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 17:51 | 1st = 6 Rozehill Lisa 2nd = 7 Macalister Sam 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Axel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 8 Royal Rada | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 17:47 | 1st = 8 Royal Rada 2nd = 7 Nacho 3rd = 3 Prost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Iden Makin Time | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 17:42 | 1st = 4 Iden Makin Time 2nd = 2 Bisping 3rd = 1 Followthewind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Cosmic Jewel | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 17:39 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Jewel 2nd = 1 Sketchy 3rd = 5 Seaside Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Maybe Just Maybe | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 17:30 | 1st = 5 Maybe Just Maybe 2nd = 2 Mount Nancy 3rd = 9 All Due Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Boss Senor | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 17:28 | 1st = 7 Boss Senor 2nd = 8 Caribbean Magic 3rd = 3 El Staggerita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Shark Alert | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 17:23 | 1st = 5 Shark Alert 2nd = 10 Saint Theory 3rd = 3 Mighty Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Zipping Cash | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 17:20 | 1st = 2 Zipping Cash 2nd = 7 Spirited Revenge 3rd = 3 Our Miss Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 1 Geordies Second | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 17:16 | 1st = 1 Geordies Second 2nd = 5 Kooma Blaze 3rd = 6 Noble Romp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Sheas Delight | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 17:11 | 1st = 6 Sheas Delight 2nd = 2 John Snow 3rd = 11 Mobi Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 The Flirt | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 17:08 | 1st = 3 The Flirt 2nd = 2 Pegatego 3rd = 9 Yuzz A Ma Tuzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 1 Cankickatarget | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Cankickatarget 2nd = 9 Jedi Mind 3rd = 7 Vienna Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Transkei Warrior | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 17:04 | 1st = 8 Transkei Warrior 2nd = 5 Why Not Mick 3rd = 3 Isla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Pretty Bale | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 16:58 | 1st = 1 Pretty Bale 2nd = 8 Big Barking Bert 3rd = 3 Scarlett Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 One Golden Day | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 16:53 | 1st = 3 One Golden Day 2nd = 8 Shadow Spar 3rd = 7 Scout Hall Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Via Mazzini | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 16:50 | 1st = 4 Via Mazzini 2nd = 6 Yes Maam 3rd = 5 Uncovered Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Chucks Me Boy | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 16:47 | 1st = 2 Chucks Me Boy 2nd = 1 Heads No Tail 3rd = 5 Californa Levo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 7 Black Tie | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 16:43 | 1st = 7 Black Tie 2nd = 2 Stormy Bill 3rd = 1 Laconic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 7 Gigabyte | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 16:38 | 1st = 7 Gigabyte 2nd = 9 Robocop 3rd = 3 Novikov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Panda Bale | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 16:36 | 1st = 6 Panda Bale 2nd = 2 Big Bang Marjen 3rd = 3 Tekki Tinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Sheezsingle | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 16:33 | 1st = 4 Sheezsingle 2nd = 11 Court It All 3rd = 3 Youre Kidding Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 8 Silver Minx | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 16:28 | 1st = 8 Silver Minx 2nd = 3 Zuboyne 3rd = 1 Master Beckett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 1 Hurrysound | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 16:25 | 1st = 1 Hurrysound 2nd = 7 Tulhurst Candy 3rd = 10 Tulhurst Stacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 8 - 1 Carry The Drinks | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 16:23 | 1st = 1 Carry The Drinks 2nd = 2 Omission 3rd = 11 Laugh A Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 2 Matagami | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 16:18 | 1st = 2 Matagami 2nd = 8 Winter Solace 3rd = 5 Already Leica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Kasharn | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 16:13 | 1st = 5 Kasharn 2nd = 8 Perfect Offering 3rd = 1 Beau Brock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Humming Birdhill | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 16:11 | 1st = 1 Humming Birdhill 2nd = 3 Penance Allen 3rd = 2 Lambda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Van Diemens Fire | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 16:08 | 1st = 2 Van Diemens Fire 2nd = 1 Up Cups 3rd = 6 Perplexing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Holy Grail | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 16:06 | 1st = 5 Holy Grail 2nd = 4 Ausbred Royal 3rd = 2 Bel Vuitton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 4 Twin Tea Bags | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 16:03 | 1st = 4 Twin Tea Bags 2nd = 9 Abichi 3rd = 3 Prospector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 1 Catch Him | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:58 | 1st = 1 Catch Him 2nd = 3 Tinsley Green 3rd = 2 Frank The Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Rubys Faith | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:56 | 1st = 6 Rubys Faith 2nd = 8 Cool Lois 3rd = 4 Go Little Pebble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 12 Double Good | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:53 | 1st = 12 Double Good 2nd = 7 Smiling At Shadows 3rd = 1 Agamemnon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Daliya Bale | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:51 | 1st = 4 Daliya Bale 2nd = 1 Voight 3rd = 5 Brazen Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Lord Hatras | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:48 | 1st = 2 Lord Hatras 2nd = 4 Bomber Bel 3rd = 3 Zee Dribbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 1 Written In Style | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:45 | 1st = 1 Written In Style 2nd = 9 Flight Express 3rd = 5 Zenitra Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 1 Honey Toast | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:43 | 1st = 1 Honey Toast 2nd = 2 Sunset Hills 3rd = 8 Tangent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 12 Miss Galato | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:38 | 1st = 12 Miss Galato 2nd = 4 Fierce Command 3rd = 10 Any Given Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Botany Hot Shot | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Botany Hot Shot 2nd = 1 Arizona Sky 3rd = 3 Contemporaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Ima Cosmic | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 Ima Cosmic 2nd = 6 Kelsos Tenderlee 3rd = 3 Chloes Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Kurtley | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:33 | 1st = 6 Kurtley 2nd = 3 Darci Magic 3rd = 12 Royal Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Razldazl Pacino | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:29 | 1st = 1 Razldazl Pacino 2nd = 5 Pride Of Egypt 3rd = 8 Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 9 Vandermeer | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:28 | 1st = 9 Vandermeer 2nd = 4 Spy Wears Prado 3rd = 8 Pengalas Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Purple Passage | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Purple Passage 2nd = 1 Hand In Glove 3rd = 5 Concini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 11 Vincents Thirst | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:23 | 1st = 11 Vincents Thirst 2nd = 6 Black Sheep 3rd = 2 Lochend Ocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 2 Madibas Vision | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:18 | 1st = 2 Madibas Vision 2nd = 4 Captain Percy 3rd = 1 Gentle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Jay Low | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:16 | 1st = 1 Jay Low 2nd = 5 Bright Star 3rd = 3 Looks All Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Carlanna Jobe | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:13 | 1st = 6 Carlanna Jobe 2nd = 5 Bullboar 3rd = 8 Cosmic Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Ten To Zero | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:13 | 1st = 4 Ten To Zero 2nd = 9 Changing Notes 3rd = 8 Muchacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Dewana Hitman | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:10 | 1st = 4 Dewana Hitman 2nd = 3 Mint Burst 3rd = 6 Zigstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Inject The Venom | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:08 | 1st = 2 Inject The Venom 2nd = 10 Bold Gold 3rd = 9 Snitzblitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 4 Its Wellsaid | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:05 | 1st = 4 Its Wellsaid 2nd = 3 Spanish Lustre 3rd = 9 Our Mackalena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 4 Cashinko | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 15:03 | 1st = 4 Cashinko 2nd = 8 Oh My Rocket 3rd = 6 Legal Counsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 5 Straight Jacket | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:58 | 1st = 5 Straight Jacket 2nd = 8 Peace An Quiet 3rd = 4 Giddyup Kirky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Montana | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:56 | 1st = 8 Montana 2nd = 6 Mrs Punting 3rd = 2 Miss Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 9 Phast Lad | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:53 | 1st = 9 Phast Lad 2nd = 13 Dont Mean Maybe 3rd = 10 Spellrocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Big Jake | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:53 | 1st = 2 Big Jake 2nd = 1 Clovalley Rang 3rd = 8 Brooklyn Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Young Henry | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:49 | 1st = 1 Young Henry 2nd = 8 Who Dey 3rd = 2 Tangam Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Incumsdacash | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:48 | 1st = 2 Incumsdacash 2nd = 8 Must Be Love 3rd = 10 The Stockman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Tigers Cub | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:43 | 1st = 4 Tigers Cub 2nd = 9 Sang Choi Bao 3rd = 11 Feline Like Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Mossailey | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:40 | 1st = 2 Mossailey 2nd = 10 Lil Rock Siren 3rd = 1 Best A Man Can Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 5 Liberty Hill | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:38 | 1st = 5 Liberty Hill 2nd = 2 Achenar 3rd = 3 Spirit Of Flatley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Jannik | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:37 | 1st = 1 Jannik 2nd = 8 Method Man 3rd = 4 Sharella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Blue Carlou | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:34 | 1st = 5 Blue Carlou 2nd = 4 Torio Away 3rd = 1 Thousand Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Senor Grumpy | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:34 | 1st = 7 Senor Grumpy 2nd = 2 Hardaway Law 3rd = 6 Hello Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 King Cool | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:29 | 1st = 3 King Cool 2nd = 1 Megafactory 3rd = 7 A Bit Sketchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Lady Torah | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:28 | 1st = 3 Lady Torah 2nd = 4 Jenkins Bale 3rd = 1 Thursday Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 1 Writer | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Writer 2nd = 2 Surface Tension 3rd = 4 Home To The Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 2 Worthiswaitngold | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:24 | 1st = 2 Worthiswaitngold 2nd = 8 Curli 3rd = 1 Arzak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 1 Siobhan Shannon | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:23 | 1st = 1 Siobhan Shannon 2nd = 7 Karloo Quade 3rd = 5 Taylor Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 8 Geeceegazza | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:20 | 1st = 8 Geeceegazza 2nd = 2 Mannertone 3rd = 10 King Of The Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Speed Lorde | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:19 | 1st = 4 Speed Lorde 2nd = 8 Bee Rabbit 3rd = 5 Sacred Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Around The Moon | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:16 | 1st = 7 Around The Moon 2nd = 10 Simbah 3rd = 6 Dream To Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Select Sanz | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:14 | 1st = 8 Select Sanz 2nd = 5 Major Talent 3rd = 3 Irish Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Spirit Of Nia | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:11 | 1st = 1 Spirit Of Nia 2nd = 6 Into the Wind 3rd = 2 Himation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 3 Happy As Larry | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:09 | 1st = 3 Happy As Larry 2nd = 11 Canndew 3rd = 1 Media Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 The Bronx | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 The Bronx 2nd = 6 A Private Party 3rd = 8 Boart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Grace Monica | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:06 | 1st = 4 Grace Monica 2nd = 1 Uno Sparti 3rd = 7 Nussin Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 3 Latin Hero | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:02 | 1st = 3 Latin Hero 2nd = 1 Saturdays Child 3rd = 7 Lady Lush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Who Dat Boy | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 14:01 | 1st = 3 Who Dat Boy 2nd = 9 Fortis Flier 3rd = 7 Artic Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Spirit Mania | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:58 | 1st = 6 Spirit Mania 2nd = 1 Rules Point 3rd = 8 Kentucky Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Pud | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:56 | 1st = 5 Pud 2nd = 2 Gospel Lass 3rd = 3 Black And Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 1 The Best Man | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:53 | 1st = 1 The Best Man 2nd = 10 Pipi Fastpins 3rd = 9 The Kakahu Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Alpha Theseus | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:51 | 1st = 5 Alpha Theseus 2nd = 7 Miracle 3rd = 1 Idaho Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 2 Forgotten Years | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:49 | 1st = 2 Forgotten Years 2nd = 6 Liberation 3rd = 3 Hello Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 4 Karinya Rocket | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:47 | 1st = 4 Karinya Rocket 2nd = 3 Calvin Kay Shannon 3rd = 9 My Blackeyed Susan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 4 Jonjonjonny | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:44 | 1st = 4 Jonjonjonny 2nd = 10 Rain Fast 3rd = 7 Unique Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Viking Cruiser | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:43 | 1st = 8 Viking Cruiser 2nd = 3 Fortis Lion 3rd = 2 Lenny Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 13 Towkash | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:40 | 1st = 13 Towkash 2nd = 3 Code Word 3rd = 15 Floral Nomad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Danny Darko | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:38 | 1st = 8 Danny Darko 2nd = 6 Mint Murphy 3rd = 4 Bojack Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Bitter Dan | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:35 | 1st = 1 Bitter Dan 2nd = 7 Lacey Azz 3rd = 8 Livermore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 1 Happy Heidi | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:33 | 1st = 1 Happy Heidi 2nd = 9 Whyamibettor 3rd = 7 Karanga Red Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 Tropez | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:31 | 1st = 8 Tropez 2nd = 5 Proclamation 3rd = 4 Eskimo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 4 Rugged Angel | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:26 | 1st = 4 Rugged Angel 2nd = 5 Quiet Chat 3rd = 6 Magnum Pe I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Cool Marlow | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:25 | 1st = 3 Cool Marlow 2nd = 6 Cold Turkey 3rd = 2 Talkin Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Chief Of The Clan | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:22 | 1st = 5 Chief Of The Clan 2nd = 4 Tiger Eyes 3rd = 2 One Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Immortal Panther | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:20 | 1st = 8 Immortal Panther 2nd = 4 Enchanted Lass 3rd = 6 Kyls Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 7 Kick Back | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:17 | 1st = 7 Kick Back 2nd = 4 Goosebumps 3rd = 6 Joking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 7 Katelette | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:13 | 1st = 7 Katelette 2nd = 2 Madame Bookworm 3rd = 4 Pocillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 2 Archibar | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:08 | 1st = 2 Archibar 2nd = 3 Angelology 3rd = 1 Another Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Sometime Soon | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:07 | 1st = 5 Sometime Soon 2nd = 7 Dipsy Lala 3rd = 3 Asta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 12 Moringas Dolly | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:04 | 1st = 12 Moringas Dolly 2nd = 10 Fox Creek 3rd = 1 Charming Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Fear Me Roar | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 13:02 | 1st = 4 Fear Me Roar 2nd = 3 Canya Keato 3rd = 6 Showtime Chevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 12 Princess Atilla | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 12:59 | 1st = 12 Princess Atilla 2nd = 10 Lanilew 3rd = 7 Dangerous Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 4 Tintinara | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 12:57 | 1st = 4 Tintinara 2nd = 3 Boomer Bailey 3rd = 7 Sandvik Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 4 Western Swing | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Western Swing 2nd = 5 Claras Cross 3rd = 9 Maginot Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 3 Desert Lady | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Desert Lady 2nd = 4 Married For Money 3rd = 6 Tilly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Made Time | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 12:49 | 1st = 2 Made Time 2nd = 6 No Parking 3rd = 1 French Curves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 9 Miss Liffey | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 12:46 | 1st = 9 Miss Liffey 2nd = 8 Unyielding 3rd = 5 Erika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Tactical Miss | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 12:45 | 1st = 3 Tactical Miss 2nd = 5 Katie Alouette 3rd = 6 Clovalley Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 6 Get Flash | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 12:41 | 1st = 6 Get Flash 2nd = 4 Noah Jon 3rd = 2 The Painter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 8 Too Good To Refuse | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 12:37 | 1st = 8 Too Good To Refuse 2nd = 2 Aussie Jack 3rd = 6 Ralph The Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 10 Tequila At Midnite | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 12:32 | 1st = 10 Tequila At Midnite 2nd = 9 Tempelten 3rd = 2 Fer De Lance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Cookie Monster | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 12:31 | 1st = 1 Cookie Monster 2nd = 3 Myrniong Girl 3rd = 6 Agent Schrader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Imza Smoothie | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 12:28 | 1st = 7 Imza Smoothie 2nd = 14 Wickedly Risque 3rd = 5 Fast Track Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Uncatchable | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 12:26 | 1st = 8 Uncatchable 2nd = 6 Winnellie 3rd = 1 Lady Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Squire | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 12:23 | 1st = 4 Squire 2nd = 8 Nice Knickers 3rd = 6 Constant Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 9 Torrid Bromac | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 12:22 | 1st = 9 Torrid Bromac 2nd = 4 Hangover 3rd = 1 Supershakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 10 Volontiers | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 12:19 | 1st = 10 Volontiers 2nd = 2 Bagrat Bullet 3rd = 1 Alitaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Cyclone Lusi | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 12:14 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Lusi 2nd = 1 Thrilling Orla 3rd = 6 Wicked Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 4 Notabadrooster | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 12:05 | 1st = 4 Notabadrooster 2nd = 3 Raisafuasho 3rd = 7 All Zedin Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 17 Tear Us Apart | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 12:01 | 1st = 17 Tear Us Apart 2nd = 4 Cape Luck 3rd = 3 The Dark Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 11:50 | 2nd = 2 Time For Success 3rd = 4 Kylie Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 3 Duchesse De Lamour | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 11:50 | 1st = 3 Duchesse De Lamour 2nd = 2 Time For Success 3rd = 4 Kylie Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Brightness | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 11:47 | 1st = 2 Brightness 2nd = 1 Aussie Alice 3rd = 6 Geegees Lillybet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 5 Flying Geepee | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 11:42 | 1st = 5 Flying Geepee 2nd = 4 Cruachan 3rd = 8 Tarzino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 2 Cruiseo | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 11:35 | 1st = 2 Cruiseo 2nd = 1 The Talisman 3rd = 3 Eyeslucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 4 Fat Kennys Drop | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 11:20 | 1st = 4 Fat Kennys Drop 2nd = 15 Love That Guest 3rd = 6 Midnight Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 7 West End | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 11:05 | 1st = 7 West End 2nd = 3 Maharishi 3rd = 5 Dllaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 10:50 | 2nd = 8 Sarah Palin 3rd = 7 Jean Sebastien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 11 Great Things Happen | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 10:50 | 1st = 11 Great Things Happen 2nd = 8 Sarah Palin 3rd = 7 Jean Sebastien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 2 Bahhton | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 10:35 | 1st = 2 Bahhton 2nd = 7 Master Michael 3rd = 10 Yardstick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 7 Kashana | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 10:20 | 1st = 7 Kashana 2nd = 3 My Cash 3rd = 5 Black Regal Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 2 Yardarm | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 10:05 | 1st = 2 Yardarm 2nd = 3 Zavamar 3rd = 7 Hezanakilad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 9:55 | 2nd = 4 Momentous 3rd = 5 Dusky Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 2 Sheza Trendy Monarch | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 9:55 | 1st = 2 Sheza Trendy Monarch 2nd = 4 Momentous 3rd = 5 Dusky Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 7 Mr Meddle | ||
Sun Jul 5 2015 9:30 | 1st = 7 Mr Meddle 2nd = 6 Elusive Flight 3rd = 2 Scanreco Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Electric Striker | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 23:57 | 1st = 1 Electric Striker 2nd = 2 Beijing Ruler 3rd = 8 Catalyst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 West On Teddy | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 23:37 | 1st = 8 West On Teddy 2nd = 2 Tornadus 3rd = 1 Carnival Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 8 Real Zeal | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 23:30 | 1st = 8 Real Zeal 2nd = 1 Moonlight Rockhole 3rd = 11 Khun Ratha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Pastrana | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 23:17 | 1st = 7 Pastrana 2nd = 1 Mega Panther 3rd = 8 Son Of Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 1 Helens Bonus | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 23:10 | 1st = 1 Helens Bonus 2nd = 2 Ima Shark 3rd = 4 High Class Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 1 Tiani Alice | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 23:05 | 1st = 1 Tiani Alice 2nd = 8 Mista Natural 3rd = 3 Oozing Potential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Stangafied | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 23:02 | 1st = 2 Stangafied 2nd = 6 Last Day 3rd = 8 Sadies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 My Samantha Jane | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 22:55 | 1st = 5 My Samantha Jane 2nd = 8 Jungle Jewel 3rd = 2 Stunin Eyes Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Seeking Treasure | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 22:48 | 1st = 2 Seeking Treasure 2nd = 6 See Him Run 3rd = 7 Extra Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Flojos Gold | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 22:42 | 1st = 8 Flojos Gold 2nd = 1 Dont Tell Linda 3rd = 3 Krongold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Premier Sapphire | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 22:39 | 1st = 4 Premier Sapphire 2nd = 2 Waiters Eye 3rd = 7 Empire Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 2 Mayzee Sunrise | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 22:33 | 1st = 2 Mayzee Sunrise 2nd = 5 Rapid Art Beat 3rd = 6 Justaregularguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Sheoak Blue Boy | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 22:30 | 1st = 6 Sheoak Blue Boy 2nd = 3 Oaklands 3rd = 7 Beljay Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Bethany Aitch | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Bethany Aitch 2nd = 3 Mary Catherine 3rd = 8 Jasmin Amal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Blue Thunda | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 22:19 | 1st = 8 Blue Thunda 2nd = 1 Moses 3rd = 7 Abbreviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Rumour Mill | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 22:15 | 1st = 2 Rumour Mill 2nd = 6 Imogen Keeping 3rd = 3 Classic Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Night In Berlin | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 22:14 | 1st = 3 Night In Berlin 2nd = 2 Sammy Seelster 3rd = 6 Melegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 6 Smokey Quartz | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 22:10 | 1st = 6 Smokey Quartz 2nd = 3 Masterofthurles 3rd = 4 Thunder Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Rambos Party | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 22:07 | 1st = 6 Rambos Party 2nd = 3 Doing Chewing 3rd = 1 Next Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Tightrope | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 22:02 | 1st = 1 Tightrope 2nd = 5 Joys A Babe 3rd = 7 Major Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Sherlock Izmir | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Sherlock Izmir 2nd = 6 Exterminator 3rd = 4 Blue Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Lovers Delight | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 21:55 | 1st = 7 Lovers Delight 2nd = 6 Tuapeka Kahu 3rd = 1 The Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Zipping Dexter | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 21:54 | 1st = 7 Zipping Dexter 2nd = 8 Joes Guess 3rd = 2 West On Narla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Psychotic Bob | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 21:49 | 1st = 6 Psychotic Bob 2nd = 2 El Bee Cee 3rd = 8 Turbo Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Conte Centovalli | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 21:44 | 1st = 2 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 6 Paleface Jasper 3rd = 3 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 8 Wardwell | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 21:40 | 1st = 8 Wardwell 2nd = 11 Starwyn Jasper 3rd = 13 Brighty Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Sweet Lolly | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 21:37 | 1st = 2 Sweet Lolly 2nd = 3 Longneck 3rd = 1 Madges Bunnys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Charos Tenetti | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 21:34 | 1st = 5 Charos Tenetti 2nd = 1 Marty Party 3rd = 2 Stretch Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Mishani Jewel | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 21:32 | 1st = 2 Mishani Jewel 2nd = 10 Daydreamz 3rd = 9 Ivan The Third |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Bowl em Out | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Bowl em Out 2nd = 5 Immortal Bear 3rd = 8 Loving Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Black Aquila | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Black Aquila 2nd = 2 Jaxon Fella 3rd = 10 Onedin Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Cosmos King | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 21:19 | 1st = 8 Cosmos King 2nd = 1 Collision Post 3rd = 6 Colt Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Drop Of Paradise | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 21:14 | 1st = 5 Drop Of Paradise 2nd = 9 Baking Hot 3rd = 3 Dream Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Jive Talking | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 21:11 | 1st = 5 Jive Talking 2nd = 1 King Tux 3rd = 6 Pause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Controversial | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 21:10 | 1st = 6 Controversial 2nd = 3 Soynwasabi 3rd = 1 Mannaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Gangnam Style | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 21:08 | 1st = 4 Gangnam Style 2nd = 7 Morningside 3rd = 2 Why Not Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Kyvalley Tinman | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 21:03 | 1st = 5 Kyvalley Tinman 2nd = 7 Princess Phoenix 3rd = 9 Charlie Runkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Jewel Action | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Jewel Action 2nd = 8 Rare Pearl 3rd = 1 Shebas Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Funny Face Gundi | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 20:56 | 1st = 5 Funny Face Gundi 2nd = 6 West On Betty 3rd = 1 Ima Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Admiral Bronski | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Admiral Bronski 2nd = 1 Aztec Bromac 3rd = 4 Young American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 The Bucket List | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 20:50 | 1st = 2 The Bucket List 2nd = 7 Chief Thundercloud 3rd = 6 That Is Correct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Fleetwood Zac | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 20:48 | 1st = 5 Fleetwood Zac 2nd = 6 Young Henry 3rd = 3 Sisco Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Vaevenca | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 20:44 | 1st = 1 Vaevenca 2nd = 3 Signs From Above 3rd = 5 Castle Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Sixteen | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 20:42 | 1st = 8 Sixteen 2nd = 6 Bucketts Way 3rd = 7 Galoptik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Our Expressive Art | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Our Expressive Art 2nd = 5 Nicks Legacy 3rd = 7 Ponderosa Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Mizzou Tiger | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Mizzou Tiger 2nd = 5 Mr Corsair 3rd = 2 Zipping Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 11 Everybody Knows | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 20:34 | 1st = 11 Everybody Knows 2nd = 8 Tourmalet 3rd = 5 Wings On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 My Arya | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 My Arya 2nd = 11 Amarula 3rd = 13 Little Miss Zigzag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Nork | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Nork 2nd = 2 Tigers Hero 3rd = 7 Living Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Temple Grandin | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 20:25 | 1st = 6 Temple Grandin 2nd = 2 Bogalong Boy 3rd = 7 Maureen Frances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Leos Best | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 20:24 | 1st = 10 Leos Best 2nd = 5 Mucho Macho Man 3rd = 11 Timmo Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 The Black Lord | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 20:20 | 1st = 6 The Black Lord 2nd = 9 Our Jerry Lee 3rd = 10 Mr Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Fab Surfy | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Fab Surfy 2nd = 8 Fredys Flash 3rd = 4 On Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 11 Significance | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 20:14 | 1st = 11 Significance 2nd = 7 The Storm Chief 3rd = 10 Madsisteritis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Iona Muffin Top | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 20:08 | 1st = 7 Iona Muffin Top 2nd = 1 Rylees Rogue 3rd = 3 Farhat Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 8 The Tracker | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 20:04 | 1st = 8 The Tracker 2nd = 9 Hadrian 3rd = 1 Youbetteryoubet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Win Some Cash | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 20:01 | 1st = 8 Win Some Cash 2nd = 1 Skin To Bone 3rd = 4 Magpie Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Lets Elope | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Lets Elope 2nd = 10 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 13 Keayang Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Skye Izmir | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Skye Izmir 2nd = 4 Master Lachie 3rd = 6 Skin Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Mckay | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:54 | 1st = 4 Mckay 2nd = 1 Highview Oban 3rd = 2 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Macon Georgia | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Macon Georgia 2nd = 7 Borntobeanartist 3rd = 1 Blue Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Iyliss Bale | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:48 | 1st = 5 Iyliss Bale 2nd = 2 Do Si Do 3rd = 8 Louisiana Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Starburst Girl | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:44 | 1st = 3 Starburst Girl 2nd = 8 Whats Emma Got 3rd = 10 My Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Prowling Donna | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Prowling Donna 2nd = 8 Blackwood Farm 3rd = 6 Parrydise Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Charming Joseph | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:40 | 1st = 7 Charming Joseph 2nd = 6 Blackjack Shannon 3rd = 4 Kandidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Angry Thunder | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Angry Thunder 2nd = 3 Sable Swag 3rd = 6 Seriously Seedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 6 Yagunnakissmeornot | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:34 | 1st = 6 Yagunnakissmeornot 3rd = 3 Tereskova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Shes A Runa | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Shes A Runa 2nd = 9 Gollahman 3rd = 13 Ithappenstbeametro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Cogitate | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Cogitate 2nd = 8 Teddy Nitro 3rd = 4 Touch Of Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Not Another De Jay | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:24 | 1st = 4 Not Another De Jay 2nd = 1 Long Hot Summer 3rd = 2 Feel The Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Sunlit Candy | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:22 | 1st = 6 Sunlit Candy 2nd = 5 Run Jazzy Run 3rd = 2 Tazer Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Ima Connoisseur | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:20 | 1st = 6 Ima Connoisseur 2nd = 3 Assassinator 3rd = 1 Holy Grail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Reservoir Time | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Reservoir Time 2nd = 6 Regal Guard 3rd = 7 Tracys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Octagon Girl | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Octagon Girl 2nd = 9 El Marny 3rd = 8 Kennys Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Fistfullofdollars | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:14 | 1st = 6 Fistfullofdollars 2nd = 2 Royal Direction 3rd = 9 Nevada Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Just Stopandstare | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:10 | 1st = 6 Just Stopandstare 2nd = 5 Presidential Holme 3rd = 4 Im Saint Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Wez Gordy | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:08 | 1st = 6 Wez Gordy 2nd = 7 Senor Tab 3rd = 1 Bullet Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Darcee | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:04 | 1st = 4 Darcee 2nd = 3 Mighty Major 3rd = 2 Vice Consul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Bee Man | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:01 | 1st = 1 Bee Man 2nd = 2 Carumbi 3rd = 8 Buzz Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 1 Sapphire Swayze 3rd = 6 Im Barney Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Pop Wright | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 Pop Wright 2nd = 7 One Step Beyond 3rd = 6 Splash Of White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Quedrago | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 18:56 | 1st = 6 Quedrago 2nd = 7 Berridale King 3rd = 4 Goldstar Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Tartong Boy | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Tartong Boy 2nd = 3 Behati Boy 3rd = 5 Call Kelb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 My Macs A Fake | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 18:50 | 1st = 5 My Macs A Fake 2nd = 9 Il Cavalino 3rd = 2 Passionate Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Magical Girl | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Magical Girl 2nd = 3 Bogie Tom 3rd = 8 Premier Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Just Gitcha | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 18:42 | 1st = 6 Just Gitcha 2nd = 1 Mandy Magic 3rd = 8 Gotta Heads Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Our Keepsake | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 18:42 | 1st = 3 Our Keepsake 2nd = 1 Gargzdai Girl 3rd = 10 Glasscutterspirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Red Superman | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 18:39 | 1st = 5 Red Superman 2nd = 2 Kurzke 3rd = 4 Coolan Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Cawbourne Jelly | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 18:39 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Jelly 2nd = 6 Inspector Spot 3rd = 3 Camside Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Jedheart | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 18:36 | 1st = 5 Jedheart 2nd = 2 Lil Black Miss 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Camila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Stars And Sound | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 18:31 | 1st = 7 Stars And Sound 2nd = 13 Geisha Girl 3rd = 6 Ctheballerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Sure You Can | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 18:28 | 1st = 2 Sure You Can 2nd = 3 Snowball Bob 3rd = 4 Spankys Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Rosemma | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 18:23 | 1st = 5 Rosemma 2nd = 8 Mister Independent 3rd = 1 Kapitan Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 All Bar One | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 18:20 | 1st = 1 All Bar One 2nd = 6 Marungi Choice 3rd = 2 College Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Cosmic Style | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 18:17 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Style 2nd = 7 Last One Left 3rd = 5 Sunlit Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Dickies Bromac | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 18:15 | 1st = 3 Dickies Bromac 2nd = 5 Five Card Draw 3rd = 6 The Falcon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Fire Elusive | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 18:13 | 1st = 6 Fire Elusive 2nd = 2 Eddard Stark 3rd = 7 Kiss Me Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Fast Archer | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 18:09 | 1st = 3 Fast Archer 2nd = 8 Dream Collector 3rd = 2 Know Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Ready For Takeoff | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 18:08 | 1st = 7 Ready For Takeoff 2nd = 4 Afterburn 3rd = 2 Lerrad Maharg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Its My Time | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 18:05 | 1st = 3 Its My Time 2nd = 1 Razen Toast 3rd = 4 Sweet As Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Al Bundy | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 17:59 | 1st = 5 Al Bundy 2nd = 4 Barry 3rd = 10 One Over Da Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Disco Rain | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 17:56 | 1st = 6 Disco Rain 2nd = 3 Smiley Sam 3rd = 2 Hard Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Little Bit Slick | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 17:53 | 1st = 2 Little Bit Slick 2nd = 4 Glendale Sugar 3rd = 7 Parrydise Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Arboe | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 17:51 | 1st = 2 Arboe 2nd = 3 Vics Cheval 3rd = 8 Claudys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Point Princess | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 17:48 | 1st = 4 Point Princess 2nd = 7 Black Diablo 3rd = 1 White Freddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Burning Cash | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 17:43 | 1st = 8 Burning Cash 2nd = 5 Master Firehawke 3rd = 1 Darwins Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Kings Gem | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 17:40 | 1st = 1 Kings Gem 2nd = 5 Pip Pip Hooray 3rd = 8 Sonic Reducer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Hello Blondie | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 17:39 | 1st = 6 Hello Blondie 2nd = 2 Goldstar Junior 3rd = 7 Jinja Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Uno Scout | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 17:36 | 1st = 1 Uno Scout 2nd = 2 Teflon Jeff 3rd = 3 Parrydise Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 5 Skewbridge Road | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 17:35 | 1st = 5 Skewbridge Road 2nd = 8 Barriettas Bliss 3rd = 2 Polished Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Chasin Mikado | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 17:32 | 1st = 7 Chasin Mikado 2nd = 5 Tycoon Diamond 3rd = 8 Trace Amount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Bracken Ridge | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 17:27 | 1st = 5 Bracken Ridge 2nd = 9 Cyclone Kate 3rd = 3 Fiery Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Bulletproof Esky | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 17:24 | 1st = 8 Bulletproof Esky 2nd = 2 Bent Ability 3rd = 5 Murphys Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Aldebaran Macha | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 17:19 | 1st = 9 Aldebaran Macha 2nd = 11 Hez The Wild Card 3rd = 4 Fiery Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Fenrir | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 17:16 | 1st = 5 Fenrir 2nd = 8 Renoufs Magic 3rd = 2 Mr Transporter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Miss Ali Mach | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 17:11 | 1st = 8 Miss Ali Mach 2nd = 2 Going Halves 3rd = 1 Strathlachlan Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Albie Jay | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 17:10 | 1st = 2 Albie Jay 2nd = 4 Opawa Rocky 3rd = 6 Run Zola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Jackie Baxter | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 17:08 | 1st = 5 Jackie Baxter 2nd = 8 Call Me Hank 3rd = 1 Rumbling Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 11 Modern Era | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 17:03 | 1st = 11 Modern Era 2nd = 10 Hand For Tilly 3rd = 9 Tulhurst Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Exotic Pearl | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Exotic Pearl 2nd = 3 Red Sun Foo 3rd = 8 Garrys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Bd Love | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 16:55 | 1st = 1 Bd Love 2nd = 10 Mob Star 3rd = 3 Alannah Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Crusader Acey | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 16:54 | 1st = 7 Crusader Acey 2nd = 5 Macho Comacho 3rd = 9 Blackberry Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Femme Jolie | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 16:52 | 1st = 1 Femme Jolie 2nd = 3 Houindeed 3rd = 6 Cervelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Buckle Up Omnin | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 16:49 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Omnin 2nd = 8 Deanos Gadget 3rd = 6 Greysynd Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 3 Kings Palace | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 16:45 | 1st = 3 Kings Palace 2nd = 6 Entre Nous 3rd = 8 Percy On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Hetfield | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 16:44 | 1st = 4 Hetfield 2nd = 8 Zebidiah 3rd = 1 Puma Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Multicam Ranger | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 16:42 | 1st = 7 Multicam Ranger 2nd = 8 Miss Aria 3rd = 1 Kiss Me Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 2 Haka Shannon | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 16:38 | 1st = 2 Haka Shannon 2nd = 9 Midnight Prowler 3rd = 4 Bettor Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 6 Opera Blu | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 16:35 | 1st = 6 Opera Blu 2nd = 2 Jest Crewsin 3rd = 1 Jefferson Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Jebrynah Alley | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 16:32 | 1st = 1 Jebrynah Alley 2nd = 2 Ultimate Star 3rd = 7 Whirly Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 El Chana | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 16:29 | 1st = 2 El Chana 2nd = 5 Lever Action 3rd = 3 Tekki Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Business Affair | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Business Affair 2nd = 5 Homebush Paige 3rd = 3 Ricks Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 James Is Blonde | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 16:25 | 1st = 2 James Is Blonde 2nd = 5 Eljay Atom 3rd = 1 Gallinari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Magic Babs | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 16:22 | 1st = 6 Magic Babs 2nd = 1 Kiss Me Hughie 3rd = 8 Major Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Zach Maguire | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 16:18 | 1st = 6 Zach Maguire 2nd = 11 War Horse 3rd = 8 Sky Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 10 - 8 Chalcedony | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 16:15 | 1st = 8 Chalcedony 2nd = 4 New Divide 3rd = 3 Bolwarra Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Spring Clover | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 16:12 | 1st = 1 Spring Clover 2nd = 8 Glenoit 3rd = 6 Achtung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Milburn Gold | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 16:09 | 1st = 1 Milburn Gold 2nd = 7 Zipping Anna 3rd = 3 Holly Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Calinda Girl | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 16:08 | 1st = 4 Calinda Girl 2nd = 6 Mystic Action 3rd = 1 Opawa Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 13 Muchos Respectos | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 16:05 | 1st = 13 Muchos Respectos 2nd = 6 Edge Of War 3rd = 3 Cross Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Our Cobber | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 16:02 | 1st = 5 Our Cobber 2nd = 6 Midnight Furia 3rd = 4 Bukkulla Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 2 Keilor Kimberly | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 15:58 | 1st = 2 Keilor Kimberly 2nd = 7 Golden Montana 3rd = 11 Hallycould |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 4 Hadeed | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 15:55 | 1st = 4 Hadeed 2nd = 10 Snipped 3rd = 6 Binesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Galway Sunset | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 15:52 | 1st = 3 Galway Sunset 2nd = 4 Big Red Devil 3rd = 1 Nat Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Rosie Rocks | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 15:49 | 1st = 3 Rosie Rocks 2nd = 9 Mega Torque 3rd = 1 Miss Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Spider Girl | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 15:48 | 1st = 4 Spider Girl 2nd = 3 Run For Sophie 3rd = 1 Goldstar Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Sporting Page | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 15:45 | 1st = 1 Sporting Page 2nd = 8 Not Too Sure 3rd = 11 Princely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Blueys Breeze | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 15:42 | 1st = 1 Blueys Breeze 2nd = 3 Azeem Kaos 3rd = 2 Heart Of Gunlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 3 Paranoia | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 15:39 | 1st = 3 Paranoia 2nd = 8 Mr Caudo 3rd = 1 Blitzem Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Real Torque | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 15:38 | 1st = 3 Real Torque 2nd = 8 Bronze Over 3rd = 2 Art Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 9 - 5 Kinetics | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 15:35 | 1st = 5 Kinetics 2nd = 7 Juste Si 3rd = 4 Shadow Rein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Farmor Mayhem | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 15:32 | 1st = 1 Farmor Mayhem 2nd = 6 Conrad 3rd = 7 Latin Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Alouette Magic | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 15:29 | 1st = 7 Alouette Magic 2nd = 6 Sweet Chilly 3rd = 2 Acola Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Vincent Gallo | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 15:28 | 1st = 5 Vincent Gallo 2nd = 4 Showroom 3rd = 7 Cec Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 11 Smackdown | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 15:25 | 1st = 11 Smackdown 2nd = 4 General Truce 3rd = 9 Written Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 6 Afamilyaffair | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 15:19 | 1st = 6 Afamilyaffair 2nd = 1 Waratah Beach 3rd = 4 Karinya Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 4 Cryers Jack | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 15:17 | 1st = 4 Cryers Jack 2nd = 8 Lots Of Yap 3rd = 7 Ticked Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Just Atina | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 15:15 | 1st = 1 Just Atina 2nd = 12 Playmate 3rd = 6 Underground Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Call Me Dawn | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 15:12 | 1st = 7 Call Me Dawn 2nd = 6 Land Lords Dip 3rd = 1 Lady Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Roweiner | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 15:08 | 1st = 1 Roweiner 2nd = 5 De La Dilo 3rd = 13 Khadija |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Starburst Terry | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Starburst Terry 2nd = 3 Backchat Harry 3rd = 2 Goldstar Chyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Twist Away | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 15:02 | 1st = 2 Twist Away 2nd = 6 Cyclone Polly 3rd = 7 Hurricane Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 2 Alpine Dragon | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 14:58 | 1st = 2 Alpine Dragon 2nd = 5 Fun With Indy 3rd = 12 Hashtag Noidea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Hardliner | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 14:54 | 1st = 3 Hardliner 2nd = 8 Meer Jappa 3rd = 6 Ticket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 5 Dodging Bullets | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 14:50 | 1st = 5 Dodging Bullets 2nd = 13 Redentes Edge 3rd = 14 All Sewn Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Adroit | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 14:47 | 1st = 7 Adroit 2nd = 4 Token Ace 3rd = 3 Hampden On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 2 Kyalla Stuart | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 14:44 | 1st = 2 Kyalla Stuart 2nd = 5 Riverina Life 3rd = 3 The Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Changed Moment | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 14:42 | 1st = 5 Changed Moment 2nd = 3 Mega Gene 3rd = 2 Shan Yao Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 Blood Red Moon | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 14:40 | 1st = 8 Blood Red Moon 2nd = 2 Chrysolaus 3rd = 3 Brilliant Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Create Havoc | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 14:37 | 1st = 6 Create Havoc 2nd = 7 Charlie Sprite 3rd = 1 Breakman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 10 Iownaprince | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 14:33 | 1st = 10 Iownaprince 2nd = 5 Oggie 3rd = 8 Emirates Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Eye Smith | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 14:26 | 1st = 2 Eye Smith 2nd = 7 Cryers Fred 3rd = 5 Sakanon Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 3 Element Of Luck | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 14:23 | 1st = 3 Element Of Luck 2nd = 9 Supreme Willy 3rd = 6 You Gotta Love It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Kooringa Gwen | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 14:19 | 1st = 5 Kooringa Gwen 2nd = 4 Salyn Sal 3rd = 1 Miss Becky Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 1 Prince Of Brooklyn | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 14:15 | 1st = 1 Prince Of Brooklyn 2nd = 2 El Greco 3rd = 3 Metier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Onlykidding | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 14:09 | 1st = 1 Onlykidding 2nd = 2 Think It Through 3rd = 7 Zenitra Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Mermaid Princess | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 14:07 | 1st = 7 Mermaid Princess 2nd = 1 Oxley Major 3rd = 3 Flash Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Risevata | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 14:05 | 1st = 9 Risevata 2nd = 4 Shuttle 3rd = 2 Blu Boy Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Makealot | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 14:02 | 1st = 8 Makealot 2nd = 1 Charlie Lyndan 3rd = 5 Mitcharlie Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Casino Thoughts | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 13:58 | 1st = 4 Casino Thoughts 2nd = 8 Bams Princess 3rd = 1 Legal Procedure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 12 Miss Mia | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 13:53 | 1st = 12 Miss Mia 2nd = 1 Kodema 3rd = 4 Paintball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Charley Arabali | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 13:51 | 1st = 2 Charley Arabali 2nd = 3 Abbeys Hand 3rd = 4 Board Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 5 No Qualm | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 13:48 | 1st = 5 No Qualm 2nd = 7 Naoko 3rd = 12 Summer Evening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Mincin Machine | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 13:44 | 1st = 6 Mincin Machine 2nd = 5 Dons Drinking 3rd = 4 Celtic Colleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 3 Golden Oldies | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 13:40 | 1st = 3 Golden Oldies 2nd = 5 Diamond Duke 3rd = 16 Emceediamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 2 Mantar | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 13:34 | 1st = 2 Mantar 2nd = 8 Turnoffate 3rd = 10 Aceador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Arbour Bear | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 13:31 | 1st = 8 Arbour Bear 2nd = 4 Peter Benz 3rd = 3 Moving Violation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 9 Archibald | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 13:30 | 1st = 9 Archibald 2nd = 2 Captain Shazam 3rd = 3 Kingsdesire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 13:27 | 2nd = 1 Metro Man 3rd = 2 Proaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Jinja Coll | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 13:26 | 1st = 7 Jinja Coll 2nd = 8 Miss Allegro 3rd = 2 Bolt Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Point Leo | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 13:23 | 1st = 7 Point Leo 2nd = 8 Allgirl 3rd = 4 Feelin The Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 7 Sandys Star | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 13:18 | 1st = 7 Sandys Star 2nd = 10 Maeve Davone 3rd = 5 Do Uno Whoiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Stunning Moment | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 13:16 | 1st = 1 Stunning Moment 2nd = 5 Fawn Dawn 3rd = 4 Eaglehawk Beffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 5 Kiseki Dane | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 13:13 | 1st = 5 Kiseki Dane 2nd = 4 Testone 3rd = 12 Sandy Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Wild Boy Ted | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 13:09 | 1st = 5 Wild Boy Ted 2nd = 1 Maze Runner 3rd = 6 Outa Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Shinzigzag | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 13:08 | 1st = 2 Shinzigzag 2nd = 1 Grand Allegro 3rd = 6 Big Boy Deno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 10 Vertical Hold | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 13:05 | 1st = 10 Vertical Hold 2nd = 5 Pashmak 3rd = 6 Persian Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Red River Rufus | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 12:57 | 1st = 1 Red River Rufus 2nd = 3 Arunga Hanover 3rd = 7 Grannys Wee Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 10 Bridgeview Lad | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 12:55 | 1st = 10 Bridgeview Lad 2nd = 6 My Michelle 3rd = 1 Count Frightening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 He Will Reign | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 12:52 | 1st = 3 He Will Reign 2nd = 7 Jimmy Who 3rd = 2 El Magico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 12:51 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 7 Kissing Gwyneth 3rd = 2 Smash Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Hidden Nature | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 12:48 | 1st = 1 Hidden Nature 2nd = 4 Hail Maher 3rd = 7 Scarlet Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 6 Natkingcole | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 12:43 | 1st = 6 Natkingcole 2nd = 7 Waitino Biscuit 3rd = 9 Kage Is King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Tang Shen | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 12:41 | 1st = 1 Tang Shen 2nd = 2 Gunya Rocket 3rd = 3 Jerry Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 1 Akamin | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 12:38 | 1st = 1 Akamin 2nd = 12 And Jubilations 3rd = 3 Fast Gary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Little Songbird | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 12:34 | 1st = 7 Little Songbird 2nd = 3 Dingy We Know 3rd = 8 Jake We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 My First Litter | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 12:33 | 1st = 1 My First Litter 2nd = 2 Taree Zarr 3rd = 6 Popstar Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 5 Leti Sine | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 12:30 | 1st = 5 Leti Sine 2nd = 3 Canova 3rd = 9 Renaudin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Marble Star | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 12:22 | 1st = 1 Marble Star 2nd = 6 Glenville Paul 3rd = 2 Lichfield Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Prancing Cloud | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 12:20 | 1st = 5 Prancing Cloud 2nd = 6 Lonesome 3rd = 14 That Was Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Air Raid | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 12:17 | 1st = 3 Air Raid 2nd = 7 Memory Lapse 3rd = 2 Bedlam Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Fast Focus | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 12:13 | 1st = 1 Fast Focus 2nd = 7 Intruding 3rd = 5 Outback Sapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 7 Carmen Sandiego | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 12:08 | 1st = 7 Carmen Sandiego 2nd = 2 Jigger Inn 3rd = 12 Juliefoundher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 3 Three Pyramids | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 12:03 | 1st = 3 Three Pyramids 2nd = 5 Luvlee 3rd = 9 Zinetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Deathstar | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 11:59 | 1st = 2 Deathstar 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Teash 3rd = 5 Angie Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Ellacey | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 11:45 | 1st = 7 Ellacey 2nd = 6 Three Sheets 3rd = 5 Royal Engineer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Mighty Magic | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 11:42 | 1st = 1 Mighty Magic 2nd = 4 Brilliant Jayla 3rd = 2 Just You Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 6 Umshini Wami | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 11:33 | 1st = 6 Umshini Wami 2nd = 1 Delacroix 3rd = 5 Tallyho Tui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 8 Rushall | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 11:28 | 1st = 8 Rushall 2nd = 14 Still The Same 3rd = 3 Wolf Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Bump | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 11:24 | 1st = 8 Bump 2nd = 2 Sweet As Bro 3rd = 1 Homebush Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Call Me Ralph | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 11:07 | 1st = 7 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 3 Winning Is Easy 3rd = 6 Scott No Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 6 Letsavafling | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 10:58 | 1st = 6 Letsavafling 2nd = 5 Urban 3rd = 1 Dboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 11 Strathaird | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 10:53 | 1st = 11 Strathaird 2nd = 9 Brobak 3rd = 8 Shivalorem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Homebush Spook | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 10:49 | 1st = 7 Homebush Spook 2nd = 5 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 1 Goodtime Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Brilliant Ashlee | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 10:32 | 1st = 4 Brilliant Ashlee 2nd = 5 Allegro Boom 3rd = 1 Wellywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 1 Maybe Miami | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 10:23 | 1st = 1 Maybe Miami 2nd = 3 Midnight Cappa 3rd = 5 Twilight Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Aconagua | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 10:14 | 1st = 4 Aconagua 2nd = 5 Opehu Flyer 3rd = 6 Brilliant Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Nickanator | ||
Fri Jun 5 2015 0:17 | 1st = 3 Nickanator 2nd = 6 Peewee Augusta 3rd = 8 Ashby Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Rivulet | ||
Tue May 5 2015 23:47 | 1st = 2 Rivulet 2nd = 8 Jack Reacher 3rd = 5 Ima Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Money For Honey | ||
Tue May 5 2015 23:27 | 1st = 3 Money For Honey 2nd = 2 Royal Freddie 3rd = 6 Genuine Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Magic Mundy | ||
Tue May 5 2015 23:07 | 1st = 8 Magic Mundy 2nd = 3 Cyclone Tee Tee 3rd = 2 Ho Ho Pember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Camels Pet | ||
Tue May 5 2015 22:52 | 1st = 1 Camels Pet 2nd = 2 Kalden Tsunami 3rd = 8 Blazing Ammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Royal Myth | ||
Tue May 5 2015 22:47 | 1st = 9 Royal Myth 2nd = 7 Bedford Rose 3rd = 10 Deadly Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Jungle Jane | ||
Tue May 5 2015 22:35 | 1st = 8 Jungle Jane 2nd = 6 Burekup Boy 3rd = 1 Peregon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Mike The Knight | ||
Tue May 5 2015 22:28 | 1st = 7 Mike The Knight 2nd = 5 Just Ducal 3rd = 8 Flying Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Scarletts Devil | ||
Tue May 5 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Scarletts Devil 2nd = 7 Eminem Blue Girl 3rd = 3 Tickford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Senorita Pacquita | ||
Tue May 5 2015 22:15 | 1st = 1 Senorita Pacquita 2nd = 2 Warpedntwisted 3rd = 8 Disco James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Dr Dawn | ||
Tue May 5 2015 22:12 | 1st = 1 Dr Dawn 2nd = 5 Diamond Python 3rd = 2 Kimmy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Lucass Bullet | ||
Tue May 5 2015 22:08 | 1st = 8 Lucass Bullet 2nd = 3 Next Good Thing 3rd = 5 Unleash Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Jolly Jill | ||
Tue May 5 2015 22:04 | 1st = 3 Jolly Jill 2nd = 1 Domino Petacchi 3rd = 8 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 See Senora | ||
Tue May 5 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 See Senora 2nd = 5 All But Centre 3rd = 4 Supermac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Panda Bale | ||
Tue May 5 2015 21:56 | 1st = 7 Panda Bale 2nd = 3 Schlitterbahn 3rd = 8 Riverside Deb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Save Us | ||
Tue May 5 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Save Us 2nd = 6 Little Archer 3rd = 8 Zmarzlik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Black N Bettor | ||
Tue May 5 2015 21:47 | 1st = 1 Black N Bettor 2nd = 2 Vertical Four 3rd = 3 The Terrorizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Supreme Jazz | ||
Tue May 5 2015 21:44 | 1st = 2 Supreme Jazz 2nd = 6 Freeway Fox 3rd = 1 Top Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Nyxie | ||
Tue May 5 2015 21:41 | 1st = 6 Nyxie 2nd = 7 Lochinvar Camila 3rd = 2 Wheres Ballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Cut Out Pass | ||
Tue May 5 2015 21:38 | 1st = 6 Cut Out Pass 2nd = 8 Sleepy Mime 3rd = 7 Railroad Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Amelia Christa | ||
Tue May 5 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Amelia Christa 2nd = 7 Ima Misha Doll 3rd = 8 Benta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Scarlett Grace | ||
Tue May 5 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Scarlett Grace 2nd = 6 Oren Ishii 3rd = 4 Spiral Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Mazin Flash | ||
Tue May 5 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Mazin Flash 2nd = 5 Cyclone Boy 3rd = 4 Real Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Fire Elusive | ||
Tue May 5 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Fire Elusive 2nd = 7 Schooner Doll 3rd = 5 Rubelly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Hidden Bad | ||
Tue May 5 2015 21:17 | 1st = 4 Hidden Bad 2nd = 6 Jaccka Murphy 3rd = 3 Chalk And Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Poised To Pounce | ||
Tue May 5 2015 21:14 | 1st = 2 Poised To Pounce 2nd = 1 Scorpio Jay 3rd = 5 Mingela Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 White Stinger | ||
Tue May 5 2015 21:11 | 1st = 2 White Stinger 2nd = 1 Two Stroke Pat 3rd = 7 Little Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Mullaway | ||
Tue May 5 2015 21:08 | 1st = 4 Mullaway 2nd = 7 Phantom Reign 3rd = 1 Swift Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Magnifico | ||
Tue May 5 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Magnifico 2nd = 3 Beijing Ruler 3rd = 1 Ramsy Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 2 Citysneak | ||
Tue May 5 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Citysneak 2nd = 10 Monumental 3rd = 12 Sassy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Lithgow Panther | ||
Tue May 5 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 5 Army Surplus 3rd = 6 My Miss Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Deborah Rose | ||
Tue May 5 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Deborah Rose 2nd = 4 Vapour Flight 3rd = 5 Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Zeppelin Bale | ||
Tue May 5 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Zeppelin Bale 2nd = 3 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 6 Bark Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Lord Platinum | ||
Tue May 5 2015 20:47 | 1st = 1 Lord Platinum 2nd = 6 Bettor As 3rd = 2 Hillview Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Unlucky Max | ||
Tue May 5 2015 20:44 | 1st = 7 Unlucky Max 2nd = 5 Flying Wot 3rd = 1 Bar King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Coco Lee | ||
Tue May 5 2015 20:41 | 1st = 1 Coco Lee 2nd = 8 Cyclone Mousie 3rd = 4 Dream Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Beer Boy | ||
Tue May 5 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Beer Boy 2nd = 10 Red Sun Foo 3rd = 2 Just A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Slashin Pete | ||
Tue May 5 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 Slashin Pete 2nd = 2 Captain Lonestar 3rd = 5 Maywyns Marty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Jilliby Royal | ||
Tue May 5 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Jilliby Royal 2nd = 7 Keayang Storm 3rd = 4 Djibouti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Beckenbauer | ||
Tue May 5 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Beckenbauer 2nd = 2 Exuberant 3rd = 6 Creative Karisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Hildas Best | ||
Tue May 5 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Hildas Best 2nd = 2 Charlie Lyndan 3rd = 1 Select Selwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Unending | ||
Tue May 5 2015 20:22 | 1st = 3 Unending 2nd = 5 Isabel Gundi 3rd = 8 Vanastasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 12 Where Dreams Grow | ||
Tue May 5 2015 20:17 | 1st = 12 Where Dreams Grow 2nd = 10 Persistent Threat 3rd = 7 Just A Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Entreaty | ||
Tue May 5 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Entreaty 2nd = 6 Awesome Point 3rd = 5 Collision Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Sindaryn | ||
Tue May 5 2015 20:11 | 1st = 3 Sindaryn 2nd = 2 Zambezi Rock 3rd = 1 Photo Booth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Chrichton Bale | ||
Tue May 5 2015 20:08 | 1st = 7 Chrichton Bale 2nd = 1 Bowl em Out 3rd = 4 Conspiracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Robell Escape | ||
Tue May 5 2015 20:05 | 1st = 5 Robell Escape 2nd = 8 Jimary Comet 3rd = 7 Im I Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 5 Jambiani | ||
Tue May 5 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Jambiani 2nd = 9 Justbritell 3rd = 4 Masterofthurles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Boom Beaver | ||
Tue May 5 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Boom Beaver 2nd = 8 Vintage Pearl 3rd = 5 Parisian King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Astonish | ||
Tue May 5 2015 19:55 | 1st = 6 Astonish 2nd = 1 Blue Tongue Blue 3rd = 7 Secret Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Maywyns Josh | ||
Tue May 5 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Josh 2nd = 6 Smiley Fee Fee 3rd = 8 Belle Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Lombo Louganis | ||
Tue May 5 2015 19:47 | 1st = 6 Lombo Louganis 2nd = 1 Heartland Cavalla 3rd = 11 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Taymel Prince | ||
Tue May 5 2015 19:44 | 1st = 3 Taymel Prince 2nd = 6 Dr Balboa 3rd = 1 Useful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 He Will Reign | ||
Tue May 5 2015 19:41 | 1st = 5 He Will Reign 2nd = 3 Flying Tsunami 3rd = 4 Cracking Caza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Blue Thunda | ||
Tue May 5 2015 19:38 | 1st = 7 Blue Thunda 2nd = 2 King Sapphire 3rd = 1 Black Zac Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 King Rockstar | ||
Tue May 5 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 King Rockstar 2nd = 3 Moo Moo 3rd = 1 Elly Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 10 Jilliby Courage | ||
Tue May 5 2015 19:30 | 1st = 10 Jilliby Courage 2nd = 2 Four Starzzz Fella 3rd = 9 Jilliby Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Billecart Brut | ||
Tue May 5 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Billecart Brut 2nd = 2 Sillybilly Bling 3rd = 9 Melody Pond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Get A Lifebouy | ||
Tue May 5 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Get A Lifebouy 2nd = 4 Caribbean Jet 3rd = 8 Heidi Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Lord Diamond | ||
Tue May 5 2015 19:22 | 1st = 2 Lord Diamond 2nd = 1 Dragon Empire 3rd = 8 Tommy El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Master Play | ||
Tue May 5 2015 19:17 | 1st = 1 Master Play 2nd = 11 El Comacho 3rd = 2 Wilkins Kahluastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Koukla | ||
Tue May 5 2015 19:14 | 1st = 7 Koukla 2nd = 6 Shezza Girl 3rd = 1 Redline Overkill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Buckaroo Sue | ||
Tue May 5 2015 19:11 | 1st = 2 Buckaroo Sue 2nd = 1 Wildash Rev 3rd = 4 Laid Back Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Its A Blast | ||
Tue May 5 2015 19:09 | 1st = 8 Its A Blast 2nd = 2 Another Man 3rd = 7 Charging In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Robell Mel | ||
Tue May 5 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Robell Mel 2nd = 8 Fortune Faded 3rd = 7 Smithers Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 4 Keayang Torah | ||
Tue May 5 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Keayang Torah 2nd = 5 Sparkling 3rd = 6 Bellas Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Gaelic Peter | ||
Tue May 5 2015 18:58 | 1st = 5 Gaelic Peter 2nd = 2 Nalas Heart 3rd = 8 Thrashing Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Just Follow Me | ||
Tue May 5 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Just Follow Me 2nd = 6 Fancy Mick 3rd = 8 Same Trick Twice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Special Girl | ||
Tue May 5 2015 18:52 | 1st = 6 Special Girl 2nd = 3 Farmor Eye Am 3rd = 1 Jebrynah Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Loud And Naughty | ||
Tue May 5 2015 18:49 | 1st = 3 Loud And Naughty 2nd = 8 Barroom Express 3rd = 6 Routine Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Jimary Lady | ||
Tue May 5 2015 18:45 | 1st = 8 Jimary Lady 2nd = 6 Diamond Dancer 3rd = 7 Cheryl Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Mr Snackman | ||
Tue May 5 2015 18:41 | 1st = 1 Mr Snackman 2nd = 5 Ever To Be 3rd = 6 Tekki Tyrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 5 Stranded Saint | ||
Tue May 5 2015 18:33 | 1st = 5 Stranded Saint 2nd = 3 Missurquhart 3rd = 2 So You Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Fashion Advice | ||
Tue May 5 2015 18:30 | 1st = 8 Fashion Advice 2nd = 1 Bonnies Dream 3rd = 2 Zulu Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Weather Whatever | ||
Tue May 5 2015 18:26 | 1st = 7 Weather Whatever 2nd = 1 Laras Gem 3rd = 6 Iona Muffin Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Vincent Gallo | ||
Tue May 5 2015 18:22 | 1st = 2 Vincent Gallo 2nd = 1 Homebush Nark 3rd = 8 Kennys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Pearls Angel | ||
Tue May 5 2015 18:15 | 1st = 2 Pearls Angel 2nd = 4 Winning Nova 3rd = 3 Thunder Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Mepunga Ranger | ||
Tue May 5 2015 18:10 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Ranger 2nd = 8 Minority 3rd = 5 Hestia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Mystic Action | ||
Tue May 5 2015 18:05 | 1st = 2 Mystic Action 2nd = 1 Goldstar Junior 3rd = 6 Lagoon Mytye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 7 Kiwi Cannon | ||
Tue May 5 2015 18:00 | 1st = 7 Kiwi Cannon 2nd = 10 William John 3rd = 5 The Final Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Cheeky Freyer | ||
Tue May 5 2015 17:56 | 1st = 8 Cheeky Freyer 2nd = 3 Spring Candy 3rd = 5 Victory Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Scenic Shot | ||
Tue May 5 2015 17:52 | 1st = 7 Scenic Shot 2nd = 1 Cette Away 3rd = 3 Impact Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 4 Murano | ||
Tue May 5 2015 17:47 | 1st = 4 Murano 2nd = 2 Its Bettor Me 3rd = 9 Girl With Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Peyton Sawyer | ||
Tue May 5 2015 17:44 | 1st = 3 Peyton Sawyer 2nd = 8 Bad Week 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Peejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Tue May 5 2015 17:39 | 1st = 10 Bettor Bet Black 2nd = 4 Hereux Homme 3rd = 7 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Miss Jackpot | ||
Tue May 5 2015 17:35 | 1st = 8 Miss Jackpot 2nd = 6 Agros Gun 3rd = 2 Whirly Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Harry Aztec | ||
Tue May 5 2015 17:31 | 1st = 2 Harry Aztec 2nd = 5 Punk Star Lass 3rd = 3 Mademoiselle Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Blushing Belle | ||
Tue May 5 2015 17:27 | 1st = 4 Blushing Belle 2nd = 1 Kirkham Jack 3rd = 6 Holivia Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Joys A Babe | ||
Tue May 5 2015 17:22 | 1st = 8 Joys A Babe 2nd = 3 Dickies Bromac 3rd = 5 Couldntresist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Magic Kitchen | ||
Tue May 5 2015 17:18 | 1st = 2 Magic Kitchen 2nd = 1 Roxy Rocket 3rd = 3 Load Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Dot Com Diesel | ||
Tue May 5 2015 17:14 | 1st = 1 Dot Com Diesel 2nd = 3 Zigstar 3rd = 5 Starbright Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Im El Diablo | ||
Tue May 5 2015 17:09 | 1st = 7 Im El Diablo 2nd = 5 Whata Avenue 3rd = 6 Home Of The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Replay | ||
Tue May 5 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Replay 2nd = 6 Token Ace 3rd = 5 Magic Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Bonno Beach | ||
Tue May 5 2015 17:01 | 1st = 6 Bonno Beach 2nd = 2 Princess Touch 3rd = 8 One Wont Hurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Ressler | ||
Tue May 5 2015 16:57 | 1st = 4 Ressler 2nd = 8 Fleet Return 3rd = 5 Missys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Sky Falcon | ||
Tue May 5 2015 16:52 | 1st = 2 Sky Falcon 2nd = 3 Ima Morven Lad 3rd = 4 Witch Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Another Liz | ||
Tue May 5 2015 16:48 | 1st = 2 Another Liz 2nd = 3 Lil Danny Rascal 3rd = 6 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Thats Insane | ||
Tue May 5 2015 16:44 | 1st = 2 Thats Insane 2nd = 9 Shayla Rose 3rd = 8 Purely Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Turnitaround | ||
Tue May 5 2015 16:40 | 1st = 5 Turnitaround 2nd = 1 Chiquada 3rd = 11 Rebel Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Lady Torah | ||
Tue May 5 2015 16:37 | 1st = 2 Lady Torah 2nd = 1 Its A Wrap 3rd = 4 White Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 My Guy Mac | ||
Tue May 5 2015 16:33 | 1st = 9 My Guy Mac 2nd = 1 Stout 3rd = 3 Toolijooa Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Avenging Gun | ||
Tue May 5 2015 16:32 | 1st = 1 Avenging Gun 2nd = 6 Watta Chord 3rd = 8 Kings Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Randiki | ||
Tue May 5 2015 16:30 | 1st = 6 Randiki 2nd = 2 Lucky Liaison 3rd = 8 Quartermaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Know Contest | ||
Tue May 5 2015 16:27 | 1st = 4 Know Contest 2nd = 6 Rockwood Archie 3rd = 9 Ohoka Joka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Jack Malone | ||
Tue May 5 2015 16:22 | 1st = 9 Jack Malone 2nd = 10 Spring Jay 3rd = 8 Uncle John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Arabian Melody | ||
Tue May 5 2015 16:19 | 1st = 9 Arabian Melody 2nd = 5 Full Bamquin 3rd = 10 Focus Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 5 Ashby Strike | ||
Tue May 5 2015 16:16 | 1st = 5 Ashby Strike 2nd = 6 Watta Pixie 3rd = 2 Tamboti Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 7 Dream Speed | ||
Tue May 5 2015 16:15 | 1st = 7 Dream Speed 2nd = 8 Olive Com 3rd = 11 Pocoboz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Go Go Spaghettio | ||
Tue May 5 2015 16:12 | 1st = 7 Go Go Spaghettio 2nd = 4 Zipping Anna 3rd = 10 Brother Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Albie Jay | ||
Tue May 5 2015 16:09 | 1st = 3 Albie Jay 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Kenny 3rd = 4 Know Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Walk This Way | ||
Tue May 5 2015 16:05 | 1st = 1 Walk This Way 2nd = 13 Ovahead 3rd = 4 Forgeress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Providence | ||
Tue May 5 2015 16:02 | 1st = 5 Providence 2nd = 9 Spring Quays 3rd = 1 Sweet Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 On The Bunny | ||
Tue May 5 2015 15:59 | 1st = 8 On The Bunny 2nd = 2 Hazy Lotto 3rd = 4 Wota Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Sevens Hope | ||
Tue May 5 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Sevens Hope 2nd = 7 Don Kee 3rd = 2 Atomic Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Eddie Yap | ||
Tue May 5 2015 15:54 | 1st = 5 Eddie Yap 2nd = 1 Lektra Sunset 3rd = 7 All Inn Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Aspiring | ||
Tue May 5 2015 15:50 | 1st = 9 Aspiring 2nd = 1 Alseeya 3rd = 7 Tribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 La Fontaine | ||
Tue May 5 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 La Fontaine 2nd = 1 Another Fan 3rd = 3 Earn Me Some |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Lucky Grin | ||
Tue May 5 2015 15:42 | 1st = 7 Lucky Grin 2nd = 8 Grand Prix 3rd = 5 Tom And Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Marnoo | ||
Tue May 5 2015 15:39 | 1st = 8 Marnoo 2nd = 4 Danyos Luke 3rd = 5 Avid Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Boston Road | ||
Tue May 5 2015 15:36 | 1st = 5 Boston Road 2nd = 7 Amaretto Swirl 3rd = 6 Roma Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 4 Keredari | ||
Tue May 5 2015 15:35 | 1st = 4 Keredari 2nd = 5 Hard Ticker 3rd = 12 Captain Fastbuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Opawa Kendal | ||
Tue May 5 2015 15:32 | 1st = 1 Opawa Kendal 2nd = 4 Jewel Apache 3rd = 2 Jinja Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Topeka | ||
Tue May 5 2015 15:29 | 1st = 8 Topeka 2nd = 7 Shoshone Star 3rd = 2 Mental As Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 10 Zanteca | ||
Tue May 5 2015 15:25 | 1st = 10 Zanteca 2nd = 5 Zazparella 3rd = 8 Savvy Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Rum Punch | ||
Tue May 5 2015 15:22 | 1st = 8 Rum Punch 2nd = 1 Relius Bale 3rd = 7 My Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Dicaprio | ||
Tue May 5 2015 15:19 | 1st = 8 Dicaprio 2nd = 3 Debs Honour 3rd = 2 Awesome Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Rich Virgin | ||
Tue May 5 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 Rich Virgin 2nd = 5 The Marshall 3rd = 3 Casino Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Get It Right | ||
Tue May 5 2015 15:14 | 1st = 1 Get It Right 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Evan 3rd = 3 Miss Pisces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Bracteate | ||
Tue May 5 2015 15:10 | 1st = 4 Bracteate 2nd = 1 Napoleon 3rd = 2 Spud Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Goldstar Bomber | ||
Tue May 5 2015 15:08 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Bomber 2nd = 9 Struggle Is Real 3rd = 8 Abbas Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Diamond Fantasy | ||
Tue May 5 2015 15:05 | 1st = 10 Diamond Fantasy 2nd = 3 Cheyenne Warrior 3rd = 7 Exsalont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Mahalo | ||
Tue May 5 2015 15:02 | 1st = 2 Mahalo 2nd = 4 Alhanna 3rd = 7 Long Gully Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Good Judge | ||
Tue May 5 2015 14:59 | 1st = 7 Good Judge 2nd = 5 Simply Dawn 3rd = 1 Bobby Bant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 7 High Carinae | ||
Tue May 5 2015 14:58 | 1st = 7 High Carinae 2nd = 12 Biagiotti 3rd = 8 Iffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Lovely Banks | ||
Tue May 5 2015 14:54 | 1st = 7 Lovely Banks 2nd = 1 Nitrofied 3rd = 6 Mavista Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Spencer Street | ||
Tue May 5 2015 14:50 | 1st = 7 Spencer Street 2nd = 9 Mr Walker 3rd = 13 Refuse To Lose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Zipping Trixie | ||
Tue May 5 2015 14:47 | 1st = 1 Zipping Trixie 2nd = 5 Manbo Man 3rd = 7 Peejay Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Go Tommo | ||
Tue May 5 2015 14:46 | 1st = 7 Go Tommo 2nd = 5 Sarahs Domain 3rd = 3 Budgie Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Rose Of Oamaru | ||
Tue May 5 2015 14:43 | 1st = 4 Rose Of Oamaru 2nd = 9 Lasseters Reef 3rd = 2 Raw Nerve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Twice As Much | ||
Tue May 5 2015 14:42 | 1st = 8 Twice As Much 2nd = 9 Fiery Mountain Girl 3rd = 6 Maximiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Ticklin Blue | ||
Tue May 5 2015 14:39 | 1st = 6 Ticklin Blue 2nd = 7 Hay Ty 3rd = 9 Lake Hylia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Hes A Given | ||
Tue May 5 2015 14:35 | 1st = 2 Hes A Given 2nd = 7 Klisstra 3rd = 8 Anchor Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 A Good Chance | ||
Tue May 5 2015 14:30 | 1st = 3 A Good Chance 2nd = 7 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 1 Karloo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Lucy Fergo | ||
Tue May 5 2015 14:27 | 1st = 4 Lucy Fergo 2nd = 1 Quite Contrary 3rd = 8 Long Gully Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Wild Wilfred | ||
Tue May 5 2015 14:24 | 1st = 5 Wild Wilfred 2nd = 9 Tarzan Luke 3rd = 6 Black Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 7 Buckin The Blues | ||
Tue May 5 2015 14:23 | 1st = 7 Buckin The Blues 2nd = 8 Legendary Luke 3rd = 10 Tudor Armov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Rory Mac | ||
Tue May 5 2015 14:19 | 1st = 3 Rory Mac 2nd = 8 Star Chamber 3rd = 1 Raz Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Thubiaan | ||
Tue May 5 2015 14:15 | 1st = 1 Thubiaan 2nd = 4 Jervois 3rd = 2 King Triton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Optic Shimmer | ||
Tue May 5 2015 14:12 | 1st = 8 Optic Shimmer 2nd = 2 Hashtag Harry 3rd = 6 Ballantime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Printers Ink | ||
Tue May 5 2015 14:08 | 1st = 7 Printers Ink 2nd = 8 Tahnees Rascal 3rd = 6 Close To Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Mister Elwood | ||
Tue May 5 2015 14:07 | 1st = 6 Mister Elwood 2nd = 4 Astral Traveller 3rd = 1 Luvstuenthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Midnight Bird | ||
Tue May 5 2015 14:04 | 1st = 6 Midnight Bird 2nd = 4 Miss Somebody 3rd = 1 Chicka Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Anticlimax | ||
Tue May 5 2015 14:00 | 1st = 6 Anticlimax 2nd = 4 Leap Of Legend 3rd = 3 Sky Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Catcha Lefty | ||
Tue May 5 2015 13:55 | 1st = 6 Catcha Lefty 2nd = 9 Make A Statement 3rd = 7 Covert Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Big Zap | ||
Tue May 5 2015 13:52 | 1st = 4 Big Zap 2nd = 2 Dakota Joe 3rd = 3 Lispy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Rock Sister | ||
Tue May 5 2015 13:49 | 1st = 8 Rock Sister 2nd = 1 Chloes Impact 3rd = 7 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 5 Iona Fast One | ||
Tue May 5 2015 13:48 | 1st = 5 Iona Fast One 2nd = 3 Natural Dancer 3rd = 7 Kyambas Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Elite Enfield | ||
Tue May 5 2015 13:44 | 1st = 2 Elite Enfield 2nd = 1 Kalispell 3rd = 6 Half Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Shakudo | ||
Tue May 5 2015 13:40 | 1st = 8 Shakudo 2nd = 5 Hadda Couple 3rd = 19 Doubtless Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Recko Bale | ||
Tue May 5 2015 13:37 | 1st = 1 Recko Bale 2nd = 3 Aston Cate 3rd = 5 Dellavedova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Kip Keino | ||
Tue May 5 2015 13:32 | 1st = 6 Kip Keino 2nd = 9 Aldebaran Daisy 3rd = 4 King Kong Cooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Posh Fire | ||
Tue May 5 2015 13:29 | 1st = 1 Posh Fire 2nd = 2 Lisheen 3rd = 4 Simpsons Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Champion Stage | ||
Tue May 5 2015 13:25 | 1st = 1 Champion Stage 2nd = 3 Stradazzle 3rd = 9 Rocking Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 The Love Affair | ||
Tue May 5 2015 13:20 | 1st = 10 The Love Affair 2nd = 8 Justabitcoco 3rd = 9 Melpark Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Cawbourne Jelly | ||
Tue May 5 2015 13:18 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Jelly 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Danial 3rd = 8 Botany Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Muzzle Jump | ||
Tue May 5 2015 13:17 | 1st = 8 Muzzle Jump 2nd = 3 Euro Hope 3rd = 7 Zero Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 4 Best Shot | ||
Tue May 5 2015 13:13 | 1st = 4 Best Shot 2nd = 7 Roses For Chloe 3rd = 8 So Impatient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Hey Franklin | ||
Tue May 5 2015 13:09 | 1st = 4 Hey Franklin 2nd = 2 Marley Rose 3rd = 8 Diddys Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Dangerous Breeding | ||
Tue May 5 2015 13:05 | 1st = 3 Dangerous Breeding 2nd = 8 Maddie Moo Moo 3rd = 13 Purely Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Dry Your Eyes | ||
Tue May 5 2015 13:02 | 1st = 4 Dry Your Eyes 2nd = 5 Fin Fang Foom 3rd = 8 Budget Blowout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 Robbie | ||
Tue May 5 2015 12:58 | 1st = 5 Robbie 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Philip 3rd = 7 Cant Catch Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Military Lady | ||
Tue May 5 2015 12:50 | 1st = 7 Military Lady 2nd = 8 Millijule 3rd = 6 Princess Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Velocity Kim | ||
Tue May 5 2015 12:42 | 1st = 7 Velocity Kim 2nd = 5 Cambridge Bogan 3rd = 1 Supper Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 1 Raid The Jewels | ||
Tue May 5 2015 12:38 | 1st = 1 Raid The Jewels 2nd = 4 Marlahn 3rd = 3 Olja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Fancy Kiwi | ||
Tue May 5 2015 12:35 | 1st = 6 Fancy Kiwi 2nd = 8 Homebush Ninja 3rd = 4 Opawa Kuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 10 Zataglio | ||
Tue May 5 2015 12:30 | 1st = 10 Zataglio 2nd = 3 Jileks Spur 3rd = 6 Prior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 9 Homebush Gru | ||
Tue May 5 2015 12:11 | 1st = 9 Homebush Gru 2nd = 4 Calinda Girl 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Beliveau | ||
Tue May 5 2015 11:55 | 1st = 2 Beliveau 2nd = 3 Compelled 3rd = 1 Archibar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Opawa Stella | ||
Tue May 5 2015 11:48 | 1st = 6 Opawa Stella 2nd = 4 Opawa Diesel 3rd = 1 Flying Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Question Bale | ||
Tue May 5 2015 11:28 | 1st = 5 Question Bale 2nd = 1 Sandi Claws 3rd = 4 Opawa Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Now and Zen | ||
Tue May 5 2015 11:20 | 1st = 7 Now and Zen 2nd = 2 Agreement 3rd = 5 Koka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Homebush Howard | ||
Tue May 5 2015 11:05 | 1st = 1 Homebush Howard 2nd = 5 Get Ready Freddy 3rd = 2 Glenn Is Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Homebush Bruno | ||
Tue May 5 2015 10:45 | 1st = 1 Homebush Bruno 2nd = 3 Homebush Flyte 3rd = 5 Smoking Marley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 4 La Kinks | ||
Tue May 5 2015 10:25 | 1st = 4 La Kinks 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Roman 3rd = 8 Hip Hop Sofia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Kingman | ||
Tue May 5 2015 10:05 | 1st = 4 Kingman 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Pirate 3rd = 1 Stenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 7 Queens Advocate | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 22:37 | 1st = 7 Queens Advocate 2nd = 9 Vander Jenkins 3rd = 6 Pharoahs Wrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Jane Grant | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 22:10 | 1st = 5 Jane Grant 2nd = 9 Neonjet 3rd = 4 Touchwood Topsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Wheres Hammer | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 22:07 | 1st = 2 Wheres Hammer 2nd = 5 Rain Onya Roof 3rd = 3 Royal Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Shared Bonus | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 21:49 | 1st = 5 Shared Bonus 2nd = 6 Cash Rules 3rd = 7 Seabrook Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 11 Supersub | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 21:44 | 1st = 11 Supersub 2nd = 6 Rampling 3rd = 3 Karalta Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Turning Tables | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 21:41 | 1st = 3 Turning Tables 2nd = 5 Moose Almighty 3rd = 1 Classic William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Vulcan Rose | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 21:37 | 1st = 7 Vulcan Rose 2nd = 1 Ousti 3rd = 8 Jules Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Ultima Bale | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 21:33 | 1st = 2 Ultima Bale 2nd = 1 Immortal Bear 3rd = 8 Nevaeh Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 Classic Grin | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 21:27 | 1st = 3 Classic Grin 2nd = 1 Arriens 3rd = 10 No Tomorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Boston Road | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 21:24 | 1st = 5 Boston Road 2nd = 8 Sweet Shine 3rd = 7 Mind Mapping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Zippercode | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 21:20 | 1st = 4 Zippercode 2nd = 5 Elite Effort 3rd = 7 Presh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Lakeview Harley | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 21:16 | 1st = 3 Lakeview Harley 2nd = 4 Triple Cee 3rd = 6 Tiger Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Clamorous | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 21:11 | 1st = 8 Clamorous 2nd = 10 El Jays Magic 3rd = 7 Ciskei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Shared Equity | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Shared Equity 2nd = 3 Beau Mambo 3rd = 5 Owen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 Tiggerlong Olay | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Olay 2nd = 8 Spinning Hill 3rd = 1 Macfive Martha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Silver Wing | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 21:02 | 1st = 2 Silver Wing 2nd = 1 Olivers Guess 3rd = 7 Darwin Muddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 9 Wes Lewinsky | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:57 | 1st = 9 Wes Lewinsky 2nd = 5 Hes Okey Dokey 3rd = 6 Whiskey And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Implosion Liam | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:55 | 1st = 5 Implosion Liam 2nd = 6 Flywheel Villain 3rd = 4 Runaround Susan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Our Problem Child | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:50 | 1st = 4 Our Problem Child 2nd = 6 Doctor Puckridge 3rd = 5 The Dapper Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Bush Courage | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Bush Courage 2nd = 10 Harvest Gold 3rd = 4 Bonnies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Hollys Lass | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:45 | 1st = 7 Hollys Lass 2nd = 4 Sam Bury 3rd = 1 Summer Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Rule Like A King | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:43 | 1st = 5 Rule Like A King 2nd = 4 The Majority 3rd = 8 Outrageous El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Ludwig | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 Ludwig 2nd = 8 Aqua Dragon 3rd = 1 Magpie Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Jess Niro | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:37 | 1st = 2 Jess Niro 2nd = 5 Davidson Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Mr Sneaky Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Good Judge Buddy | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 Good Judge Buddy 2nd = 1 Dr Les 3rd = 7 Chechezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Four Star Shiraz | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 Four Star Shiraz 2nd = 5 Aqua Cruiser 3rd = 7 Alert The Bagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Long Gully Leila | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:29 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Leila 2nd = 4 Erratic Lord 3rd = 1 Cavalli Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 12 Senitas Success | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:27 | 1st = 12 Senitas Success 2nd = 2 His Bluffen 3rd = 9 Gluteus Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Ralphy Cinel | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:24 | 1st = 1 Ralphy Cinel 2nd = 7 Coulta Rock 3rd = 4 Echelonic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Hanson Harley | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:21 | 1st = 2 Hanson Harley 2nd = 7 Kortemall Boss 3rd = 6 Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 The System Black | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:20 | 1st = 6 The System Black 2nd = 9 Vaevenca 3rd = 4 Cleaver Greene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Dana Kis | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:18 | 1st = 7 Dana Kis 2nd = 2 Gitcha Whirl 3rd = 8 Water Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Champs | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Champs 2nd = 2 Mr Elegant 3rd = 7 Billys Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Robyn Scherbotsky | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:13 | 1st = 2 Robyn Scherbotsky 2nd = 10 Punt Road Disco 3rd = 1 Tisu Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Senor Gold | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:10 | 1st = 2 Senor Gold 2nd = 1 Narralee 3rd = 3 Franklin Senior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Marnoo | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:04 | 1st = 4 Marnoo 2nd = 7 Danger Three Two 3rd = 8 Rogue Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Dundee Toro | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:01 | 1st = 5 Dundee Toro 2nd = 7 Dr Don 3rd = 3 Top Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Deadly Merrywood | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 Deadly Merrywood 2nd = 5 Bater House 3rd = 2 Platinum Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Normies Boy | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:58 | 1st = 7 Normies Boy 2nd = 5 Live Action 3rd = 2 Uno Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Puzzle Queen | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:55 | 1st = 5 Puzzle Queen 2nd = 8 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 2 Just Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 9 Last Issue | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:52 | 1st = 9 Last Issue 2nd = 6 Fiery Blue Chip 3rd = 8 Fear No Evil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Late Trots Angel | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 Late Trots Angel 2nd = 2 Summers Bug 3rd = 5 Wazzs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Len Wayne | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:49 | 1st = 6 Len Wayne 2nd = 4 Elanora Beach 3rd = 2 Morson Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Wheels Of Fire | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:46 | 1st = 3 Wheels Of Fire 2nd = 2 Dan Holder 3rd = 1 Long Gully Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Winterfeel | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:45 | 1st = 5 Winterfeel 2nd = 2 Count Down Lombo 3rd = 6 Freds A Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:43 | 1st = 7 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 8 See Him Run 3rd = 3 Compelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 14 Vande Velde | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:38 | 1st = 14 Vande Velde 2nd = 11 Something Eyre 3rd = 15 Resurgent Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Little Bit Slick | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Little Bit Slick 2nd = 5 Second Line 3rd = 8 Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Country Charm | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:32 | 1st = 8 Country Charm 2nd = 6 Haras Harry 3rd = 4 Cyndies Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Rockabilly King | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:27 | 1st = 3 Rockabilly King 2nd = 2 Time Dimension 3rd = 4 Turbo Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Lucky Ned Pepper | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:27 | 1st = 6 Lucky Ned Pepper 2nd = 9 Red Red Red 3rd = 2 Falco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Gun Mcbain | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:24 | 1st = 4 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 2 Victa Merrill 3rd = 1 Kiaro Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Boadiceas Fury | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Boadiceas Fury 2nd = 10 Tauto Jane 3rd = 2 Shebetterwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Awesome Cove | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:19 | 1st = 5 Awesome Cove 2nd = 1 Shirdon Connorae 3rd = 2 Gary Doogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Kayangee | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:15 | 1st = 5 Kayangee 2nd = 6 Twiggy Argyle 3rd = 7 Mands Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 9 - 11 Divine Bay | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:15 | 1st = 11 Divine Bay 2nd = 2 Handyman 3rd = 7 Sangaree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Tazer Time | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:12 | 1st = 8 Tazer Time 2nd = 1 Rival Houdini 3rd = 2 Parrydise Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Obin Tommy | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:09 | 1st = 6 Obin Tommy 2nd = 8 Dirty Dessa 3rd = 2 Intilach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Hillview Jake | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:07 | 1st = 3 Hillview Jake 2nd = 1 Soho Shanghai 3rd = 4 Kwiatkowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Paua To Escape | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Paua To Escape 2nd = 3 Rylees Marshall 3rd = 4 Rashad Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Very Bitta | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 19:02 | 1st = 2 Very Bitta 2nd = 4 Jak And Hope 3rd = 1 Gunslinger Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Dime | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:57 | 1st = 8 Dime 2nd = 6 Opal Bale 3rd = 7 Dr Mortisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Im Saint Anthony | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:57 | 1st = 1 Im Saint Anthony 2nd = 7 Days End 3rd = 5 Daly Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Neat Alright | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:54 | 1st = 3 Neat Alright 2nd = 5 Turnaround Tobe 3rd = 4 Fredrik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 7 Ultimate Sheldon | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:52 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Sheldon 2nd = 4 Hezacamotion 3rd = 6 King Rafa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Uno Buddy | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:49 | 1st = 3 Uno Buddy 2nd = 5 Taliesin Gun 3rd = 9 Parrydise Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 9 Ningaloo Blitz | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:45 | 1st = 9 Ningaloo Blitz 2nd = 5 Ram Jam 3rd = 2 Ora Dare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Giddy Up | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Giddy Up 2nd = 1 Pas Mate 3rd = 10 Misschinoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Lakeview Luke | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Lakeview Luke 2nd = 1 Willowvale Hawk 3rd = 6 Lakeview Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Danyos Tara | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:39 | 1st = 3 Danyos Tara 2nd = 2 Stormy Benno 3rd = 1 My Names Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Highview Christina | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:36 | 1st = 1 Highview Christina 2nd = 8 Wipethesmile 3rd = 3 Imunstoppable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Bosanova | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:36 | 1st = 4 Bosanova 2nd = 1 Miss Ruckus 3rd = 9 Fashion Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Quarrel Bale | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:33 | 1st = 2 Quarrel Bale 2nd = 4 Voight 3rd = 8 Beauty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Kinsella | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:30 | 1st = 6 Kinsella 2nd = 5 Mista Taptoe Lombo 3rd = 3 Hooded Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Tiggerlong Smile | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:30 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Smile 2nd = 4 Monsignor Ace 3rd = 1 Macfive Bat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Bird Special | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:24 | 1st = 3 Bird Special 2nd = 8 Little Bobby 3rd = 7 Jay Kay Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Danyos Kirsty | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:21 | 1st = 5 Danyos Kirsty 2nd = 2 Viscount Vane 3rd = 4 Woodside Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 3 Bare It Bart | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:19 | 1st = 3 Bare It Bart 2nd = 6 Spacific 3rd = 1 Forever Arma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Won My Heart | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:16 | 1st = 1 Won My Heart 2nd = 2 She Talks 3rd = 5 Mali Covek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 3 Dream Lifter | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:15 | 1st = 3 Dream Lifter 2nd = 2 Flying Time 3rd = 1 Zester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Gaelic Peter | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:12 | 1st = 8 Gaelic Peter 2nd = 7 Liam 3rd = 6 Little Ginny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Jay Cee Ess | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:10 | 1st = 4 Jay Cee Ess 2nd = 1 Jakarra Magic 3rd = 8 Flyin Interstate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Uno Scout | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:08 | 1st = 7 Uno Scout 2nd = 4 Cranky Franky 3rd = 1 Saucy Lasagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Transponder | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:05 | 1st = 6 Transponder 2nd = 7 Sovereign Flight 3rd = 9 Darwins Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Taryn | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:05 | 1st = 4 Taryn 2nd = 7 Morales 3rd = 6 Majestic Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Parwill | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 18:00 | 1st = 3 Parwill 2nd = 7 Barooga Minnie 3rd = 4 Fundamentalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Elsewhere | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 17:57 | 1st = 7 Elsewhere 2nd = 8 In A Bottle 3rd = 4 Uncle Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Junner Bale | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 17:54 | 1st = 8 Junner Bale 2nd = 2 Sheza Gym Junky 3rd = 9 Percys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Ace Charmer | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 17:51 | 1st = 6 Ace Charmer 2nd = 2 Vital Mission 3rd = 4 Witches Richers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 4 Seeking Dreams | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 17:49 | 1st = 4 Seeking Dreams 2nd = 8 Yanna Maree 3rd = 5 Fiddlers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 8 Victobougg | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 17:45 | 1st = 8 Victobougg 2nd = 4 Musark 3rd = 3 Tee Pee Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Significance | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 17:45 | 1st = 7 Significance 2nd = 2 Eye Carly 3rd = 4 Mighty Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Avon Joy Belle | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 17:42 | 1st = 5 Avon Joy Belle 2nd = 8 Pearce 3rd = 7 Lucky Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 3 Sandhill Star | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 17:38 | 1st = 3 Sandhill Star 2nd = 8 Valentinian 3rd = 1 Its Martini Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Ballantime | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 17:35 | 1st = 3 Ballantime 2nd = 2 Australasian Tab 3rd = 4 Storming Kinship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 9 Scott Tom | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 17:35 | 1st = 9 Scott Tom 2nd = 8 Son Of A Star 3rd = 7 El Kay Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Say What | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 17:32 | 1st = 5 Say What 2nd = 2 Cyclone Marlow 3rd = 1 Spring Caliber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Dancing Da Vinci | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 17:30 | 1st = 1 Dancing Da Vinci 2nd = 5 Fuscienne 3rd = 9 Blackjackhanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 6 Leica Comet | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 17:28 | 1st = 6 Leica Comet 2nd = 2 Budgee Boy 3rd = 4 Elriz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 11 Leaping Leroy | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 17:23 | 1st = 11 Leaping Leroy 2nd = 7 Godavari 3rd = 8 Holy Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Cool Ahmar | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 17:21 | 1st = 3 Cool Ahmar 2nd = 5 Speedy Carerro 3rd = 2 Our Murray Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 9 Our Santa Catalina | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 17:15 | 1st = 9 Our Santa Catalina 2nd = 3 Itsallaboutex 3rd = 7 Barney Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 1 Shilling | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 17:13 | 1st = 1 Shilling 2nd = 3 Elite Flight 3rd = 2 Oratism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 6 Dantes Finale | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 17:08 | 1st = 6 Dantes Finale 2nd = 5 Ninesmine 3rd = 8 Hippodrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Just Bling It | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 17:06 | 1st = 7 Just Bling It 2nd = 5 Lisburn Gem 3rd = 4 Jokowi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 3 Mr Journeyman | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 17:03 | 1st = 3 Mr Journeyman 2nd = 7 Sandhill Chief 3rd = 4 Luckzat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Blissfull Leader | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Blissfull Leader 2nd = 7 Never A Frown 3rd = 8 Is I Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 10 - 3 Mount Nebo | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 16:58 | 1st = 3 Mount Nebo 2nd = 5 Craiglea Cruz 3rd = 14 Divine Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Hectorjayjay | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 11 Im Corzin Terror 3rd = 8 Bettor Rock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 11 Grass Cutter | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 16:48 | 1st = 11 Grass Cutter 2nd = 10 Times Ticking 3rd = 5 Any Blinkin Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Tizza Nitro | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 16:46 | 1st = 1 Tizza Nitro 2nd = 3 Gazer Bale 3rd = 8 Mine Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 8 Later Baby | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 16:43 | 1st = 8 Later Baby 2nd = 3 Graphitic Gaga 3rd = 6 Tuscan Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 11 G K Galleon | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 16:35 | 1st = 11 G K Galleon 2nd = 9 Rob The Bank 3rd = 3 Every One Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 12 Bettsie | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 16:33 | 1st = 12 Bettsie 2nd = 9 Emma November 3rd = 4 Aint No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 13 Penryn Pearl | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 16:28 | 1st = 13 Penryn Pearl 2nd = 5 Just Before Dark 3rd = 11 Diavolou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Yadi | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 16:26 | 1st = 2 Yadi 2nd = 6 Zelemar Storm 3rd = 8 Agile Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 8 Casino Wizard | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 16:23 | 1st = 8 Casino Wizard 2nd = 9 Ogunde 3rd = 2 Conidel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 1 Fast Arrow | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 16:18 | 1st = 1 Fast Arrow 2nd = 19 All Things In Time 3rd = 17 Mackas Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Mister Mckinnon | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 16:13 | 1st = 6 Mister Mckinnon 2nd = 4 Artarama 3rd = 9 Soho Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 3 Heza Thief | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 16:08 | 1st = 3 Heza Thief 2nd = 8 Spursonic 3rd = 13 What About Slew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Boxhead | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 16:06 | 1st = 2 Boxhead 2nd = 3 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 8 Enrica Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 9 Spur On Gold | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 16:03 | 1st = 9 Spur On Gold 2nd = 5 Micks Hustler 3rd = 12 Riboulding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Billy Branach | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 15:55 | 1st = 9 Billy Branach 2nd = 1 Weliveinhope 3rd = 7 Samuel Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 4 Quality Fair | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 15:53 | 1st = 4 Quality Fair 2nd = 1 Storm Maid 3rd = 6 Friarfighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 4 Tall Ship | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 15:48 | 1st = 4 Tall Ship 2nd = 2 Count Encosta 3rd = 7 Unique Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Beyond Rapid | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 15:46 | 1st = 4 Beyond Rapid 2nd = 1 Dromores Pearl 3rd = 5 Champer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 3 Itsall Aboutharry | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 15:43 | 1st = 3 Itsall Aboutharry 2nd = 4 Sharbo 3rd = 9 Daddys Littlelady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 15 Jos Luck | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 15:38 | 1st = 15 Jos Luck 2nd = 3 Shazzas Bubbles 3rd = 14 Attitudinal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Major Talent | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 15:36 | 1st = 4 Major Talent 2nd = 6 Unleash Hell 3rd = 5 Calippo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Sunset Invasion | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 15:33 | 1st = 7 Sunset Invasion 2nd = 3 Michael Thomas 3rd = 6 Quite A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 1 Texan Lad | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 15:28 | 1st = 1 Texan Lad 2nd = 8 Canny Winsome 3rd = 3 Hot Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Humming Birdhill | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 15:26 | 1st = 2 Humming Birdhill 2nd = 7 Dyna Malaise 3rd = 1 Dyna Rapidash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 2 Jarrvis | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 15:23 | 1st = 2 Jarrvis 2nd = 4 To Do 3rd = 11 Feel The Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Glenferrie Baby | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 15:15 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Baby 2nd = 1 Killara Ninja 3rd = 7 Always In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 6 Lucky Charlie | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 15:13 | 1st = 6 Lucky Charlie 2nd = 2 Acquitted 3rd = 1 Tylers Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Bashir | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 15:11 | 1st = 4 Bashir 2nd = 10 Lilas Girl 3rd = 3 Late One Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 7 Villopoto | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 15:08 | 1st = 7 Villopoto 2nd = 4 Ticket To Toorak 3rd = 8 Gaily Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Alexis Kelton | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 15:06 | 1st = 6 Alexis Kelton 2nd = 4 Baron Bling 3rd = 2 Young Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 10 Kayjayem | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 15:03 | 1st = 10 Kayjayem 2nd = 8 Del Cavallo 3rd = 6 Lil Bit Musky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 6 Bluey Benz | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 15:01 | 1st = 6 Bluey Benz 2nd = 1 Penny Blossom 3rd = 4 Young Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Markout | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 14:58 | 1st = 2 Markout 2nd = 15 Monaco Doll 3rd = 18 Always A Gibberer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Brendans Puzzle | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 14:56 | 1st = 8 Brendans Puzzle 2nd = 1 Encee Eye Gibbs 3rd = 2 Octagon Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Kurahaupo Gambler | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 14:53 | 1st = 3 Kurahaupo Gambler 2nd = 1 Bettor Biaggi 3rd = 8 Not Another De Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 5 Baites | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 14:49 | 1st = 5 Baites 2nd = 2 Cream Of Oz 3rd = 4 Rise Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Kenju Bale | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 14:47 | 1st = 7 Kenju Bale 2nd = 3 Rasha Reason 3rd = 1 Shuffling Sebba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 4 Anaphora | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 14:44 | 1st = 4 Anaphora 2nd = 14 Sense In The City 3rd = 5 Autograph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Supreme Deal | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 14:42 | 1st = 2 Supreme Deal 2nd = 1 Flash Boof 3rd = 7 Financial Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Justasdangerous | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 14:37 | 1st = 6 Justasdangerous 2nd = 9 Jack Kelly 3rd = 1 Whos Whispering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 2 Chasing Chaos | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 14:35 | 1st = 2 Chasing Chaos 2nd = 5 Asian Lily 3rd = 1 Sultan Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Five Star Knocka | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 14:33 | 1st = 2 Five Star Knocka 2nd = 1 Cressy Whiz 3rd = 9 Sultan Of Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 7 Choctaw Ridge | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 14:31 | 1st = 7 Choctaw Ridge 2nd = 4 Jessies Boy 3rd = 2 Doubtless Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 6 Scroll | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 14:27 | 1st = 6 Scroll 2nd = 9 Nikki Nikki Noo 3rd = 10 Magnus Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Fleet Return | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 14:25 | 1st = 7 Fleet Return 2nd = 1 Melham 3rd = 8 Spring Twig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 10 Igneous | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 14:23 | 1st = 10 Igneous 2nd = 5 Passatorio 3rd = 12 Cee The Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Cryers Ricky | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 14:21 | 1st = 2 Cryers Ricky 2nd = 8 Platinum Shen 3rd = 1 Happy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Vinny Chase | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 14:18 | 1st = 5 Vinny Chase 2nd = 4 Houhora Delight 3rd = 3 Montu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Bejay The Dejay | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 14:16 | 1st = 6 Bejay The Dejay 2nd = 1 Vintage Warrior 3rd = 7 Shameless Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 7 Your One And Only | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 14:14 | 1st = 7 Your One And Only 2nd = 6 Super Pig 3rd = 10 Danical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 6 Unalaska | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 14:09 | 1st = 6 Unalaska 2nd = 2 Forever Jensen 3rd = 1 Attention Todetail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Golden | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Golden 2nd = 1 Grace Monica 3rd = 7 Sir Pendelbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Dunstall | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 14:01 | 1st = 7 Dunstall 2nd = 8 Dash Dash Dot 3rd = 1 Fiesty Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Onlykidding | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 13:58 | 1st = 4 Onlykidding 2nd = 2 Lifeontopofdeworld 3rd = 8 Stoneridge Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Marungi Choice | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 13:56 | 1st = 4 Marungi Choice 2nd = 6 Senor Grumpy 3rd = 3 Golden Show Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 11 Unfurl | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 13:54 | 1st = 11 Unfurl 2nd = 10 Rouge Fontaine 3rd = 9 Mushanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 1 Devarich | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Devarich 2nd = 5 Troubled Glass 3rd = 10 Glen Appin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Kinrock Starlet | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 13:48 | 1st = 2 Kinrock Starlet 2nd = 8 Thermal Power 3rd = 5 Gin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Billy Da Boss | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 13:46 | 1st = 8 Billy Da Boss 2nd = 9 Tuned In 3rd = 7 Voodoo Blue Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Eye Smith | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 13:44 | 1st = 1 Eye Smith 2nd = 6 Vector 3rd = 2 Wait Til Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Celtic Rose | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 13:41 | 1st = 1 Celtic Rose 2nd = 6 Slancio 3rd = 4 Gavlenn Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 1 Topmast | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 13:37 | 1st = 1 Topmast 2nd = 2 Bandit Bay 3rd = 5 Big Black Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Were Off Here | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 13:35 | 1st = 6 Were Off Here 2nd = 8 Harry Keeping 3rd = 1 Symmetry Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 3 Riddleofthesphinx | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 13:32 | 1st = 3 Riddleofthesphinx 2nd = 1 Black Tie 3rd = 7 Krysor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Lektra Khan | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 13:24 | 1st = 6 Lektra Khan 2nd = 1 Weblec Angel 3rd = 3 Southwood Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Mossdale Jimmy | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 13:21 | 1st = 9 Mossdale Jimmy 2nd = 11 Talanoa 3rd = 4 Billy Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 4 Matagami | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 13:17 | 1st = 4 Matagami 2nd = 9 Costa Laquetta 3rd = 5 Yours Mine Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Topper Harley | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 13:15 | 1st = 3 Topper Harley 2nd = 2 Chief 3rd = 6 Woleebee Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 6 Reset Dancer | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 13:13 | 1st = 6 Reset Dancer 2nd = 1 Got The Edge 3rd = 3 Unicaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 15 Honey Holt | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 13:09 | 1st = 15 Honey Holt 2nd = 9 I Am Bruse 3rd = 4 Quality Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Mr Spartacus | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 13:07 | 1st = 4 Mr Spartacus 2nd = 1 West On Xavier 3rd = 3 Bourne Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Glenferrie Arch | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 13:04 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Arch 2nd = 4 Madison Louise 3rd = 3 Catch A Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Surfin Scotsman | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 12:59 | 1st = 7 Surfin Scotsman 2nd = 8 Cut Loose Max 3rd = 4 Premier Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Silent Shuffle | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 12:50 | 1st = 2 Silent Shuffle 2nd = 5 Rush Hour Return 3rd = 8 Mermaid Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Lighting Colony | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 12:45 | 1st = 6 Lighting Colony 2nd = 5 Impertinent Boy 3rd = 3 Radical Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 6 Charlemagnes Girl | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 12:40 | 1st = 6 Charlemagnes Girl 2nd = 3 Ill Excite 3rd = 5 Samers Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Select Seaspray | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 12:37 | 1st = 2 Select Seaspray 2nd = 3 Barnaby Boy 3rd = 9 Stagger Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 15 Hawaydah | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 12:33 | 1st = 15 Hawaydah 2nd = 1 Deeks 3rd = 6 Bigmordrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Lucky Shadow | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 12:30 | 1st = 3 Lucky Shadow 2nd = 1 Shan Yao Shen 3rd = 7 Arcadia Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Maximum Input | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 12:22 | 1st = 8 Maximum Input 2nd = 7 Fireburst 3rd = 5 Jesaulenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Cryers Jack | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 12:13 | 1st = 8 Cryers Jack 2nd = 3 Tekki Will Power 3rd = 6 Regal Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 10 Izumi | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 12:05 | 1st = 10 Izumi 2nd = 3 Super Songbird 3rd = 1 Shesa Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Fusina | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 11:58 | 1st = 2 Fusina 2nd = 4 Henryvonhufeisen 3rd = 1 Annaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Blueberry Hill | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 11:23 | 1st = 4 Blueberry Hill 2nd = 5 Boys From The Bush 3rd = 2 The Wildman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Nero Bolt | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 0:57 | 1st = 4 Nero Bolt 2nd = 1 You Choose 3rd = 7 Hidden Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Tick Bale | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 0:37 | 1st = 5 Tick Bale 2nd = 2 Mo Zam Zeke 3rd = 8 Cafe Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Hideout | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 0:25 | 1st = 11 Hideout 2nd = 1 Bettors Gift 3rd = 7 Kapeka George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Kardy Girl | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 0:22 | 1st = 1 Kardy Girl 2nd = 8 Jess Fantasy 3rd = 3 Ritza Eric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 All Strung Out | ||
Sun Apr 5 2015 0:02 | 1st = 5 All Strung Out 2nd = 7 Deyna 3rd = 1 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 All Square | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 23:47 | 1st = 1 All Square 2nd = 2 Jaraco 3rd = 6 On The Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 11 Wynberg Terror | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 23:40 | 1st = 11 Wynberg Terror 2nd = 10 Jus Livinthedream 3rd = 5 Fifty Hertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Maddy Moustache | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 23:22 | 1st = 6 Maddy Moustache 2nd = 4 Pound Monelli 3rd = 1 Causin Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 4 Western Memory | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 23:15 | 1st = 4 Western Memory 2nd = 1 Me And Boo 3rd = 3 Northern Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Hesa Jayclo | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 23:11 | 1st = 1 Hesa Jayclo 2nd = 6 Koko Cabana 3rd = 4 Chilli In White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Mighty Yunderup | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 23:07 | 1st = 6 Mighty Yunderup 2nd = 4 Cee Cee Sahara 3rd = 2 Longwarry Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Miss Mayflower | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 23:03 | 1st = 8 Miss Mayflower 2nd = 2 Schumacher 3rd = 1 Twelfth Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 King Elliot | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 22:57 | 1st = 1 King Elliot 2nd = 7 Femme Jolie 3rd = 8 Captain Barker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Sound Effort | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 22:53 | 1st = 5 Sound Effort 2nd = 3 Red Line Lad 3rd = 6 Montgomery Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 In Her Memory | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 22:50 | 1st = 6 In Her Memory 2nd = 5 Brass Bonnet 3rd = 7 Django Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Immortal Dream | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 22:47 | 1st = 4 Immortal Dream 2nd = 1 Topline Tornado 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 10 Jasper Whitby | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 22:43 | 1st = 10 Jasper Whitby 2nd = 9 My Island Home 3rd = 4 Comeuppance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Lissa Breen | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 22:40 | 1st = 1 Lissa Breen 2nd = 5 Allmendinger 3rd = 2 My Baby Porscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 This Time Reba | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 22:37 | 1st = 4 This Time Reba 2nd = 3 Sticka Size 3rd = 1 Hawkos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Soho Ledger | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 22:33 | 1st = 6 Soho Ledger 2nd = 1 Opia 3rd = 3 The Dutchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Benkei | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 22:31 | 1st = 1 Benkei 2nd = 5 Kosie Kashkow 3rd = 2 Debs Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Dyna Erwin | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 22:28 | 1st = 1 Dyna Erwin 2nd = 5 Kalina Allen 3rd = 4 Victa Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Hol | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 22:25 | 1st = 7 Hol 2nd = 3 Lady Galo 3rd = 1 Dacaroka Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Simpsons Bay | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Simpsons Bay 2nd = 3 Stella Act 3rd = 1 Mountain Cuz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Ikaku Bale | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 22:18 | 1st = 1 Ikaku Bale 2nd = 5 Boxhead 3rd = 8 Fearless John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Abbys Fantasy | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 22:14 | 1st = 8 Abbys Fantasy 2nd = 2 Bills Fantasy 3rd = 1 Renatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Dust Maker | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 22:11 | 1st = 8 Dust Maker 2nd = 7 Ledgerwood Locky 3rd = 6 Hashtag Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 2 Addfueltofire | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 22:10 | 1st = 2 Addfueltofire 2nd = 9 Forever Faster 3rd = 10 Lucky Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Senorita Jem | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 22:08 | 1st = 4 Senorita Jem 2nd = 7 High Shot 3rd = 6 Crazy Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Alderley Reform | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Alderley Reform 2nd = 8 Dyna Vanity 3rd = 5 Funky Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Sky Reactor | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 22:02 | 1st = 7 Sky Reactor 2nd = 1 Fly Bayou 3rd = 5 High Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Our Great Spirit | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Our Great Spirit 2nd = 4 Game We Play 3rd = 6 Top Trio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Kialdu Andrey | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:58 | 1st = 7 Kialdu Andrey 2nd = 6 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Caustic Bale | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Caustic Bale 2nd = 8 Hashtag Selfie 3rd = 6 Jenkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Mullaway | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Mullaway 2nd = 5 Hougenie 3rd = 7 Sheridon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Pulciano | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:49 | 1st = 7 Pulciano 2nd = 2 Trons Son 3rd = 4 El Bee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Jacknice | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:47 | 1st = 3 Jacknice 2nd = 7 Lane Three 3rd = 1 Our Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Menin Gate | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:45 | 1st = 8 Menin Gate 2nd = 7 Thank You 3rd = 1 Mighty Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Sidneys Shadow | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:42 | 1st = 6 Sidneys Shadow 2nd = 2 Woodnear 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Akira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 1 Stunin Eyes Only | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:40 | 1st = 1 Stunin Eyes Only 2nd = 2 Island Run 3rd = 4 Hilo Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Urana Bolt | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:39 | 1st = 5 Urana Bolt 2nd = 4 Prince Solo 3rd = 8 Vague Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Dark Ouzo | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:37 | 1st = 7 Dark Ouzo 2nd = 6 Nitro Rocks 3rd = 1 Peewee Augusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 My Bro Fabio | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:35 | 1st = 8 My Bro Fabio 2nd = 6 Spring Leaf 3rd = 2 Jayney Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Flynnie | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:32 | 1st = 2 Flynnie 2nd = 4 Lynlea Jake 3rd = 8 Arolok Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Gotta Go Henry | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Gotta Go Henry 2nd = 4 Holdonsu 3rd = 10 Mcrita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Kidatee Croc | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:28 | 1st = 5 Kidatee Croc 2nd = 4 Kulu Cha Ching 3rd = 1 Birkdale Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 9 Penny Grove | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:25 | 1st = 9 Penny Grove 2nd = 5 My Gangsta 3rd = 1 Bank Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Kalden Gambino | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:22 | 1st = 6 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 1 Rum Punch 3rd = 8 Van Carrho Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Pixies Parlour | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:17 | 1st = 3 Pixies Parlour 2nd = 4 Spitfire Tooth 3rd = 2 Fiancee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Despicable Craig | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Despicable Craig 2nd = 5 Beemo 3rd = 7 Half Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Whats Chewing | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:12 | 1st = 3 Whats Chewing 2nd = 1 Why Not Wayne 3rd = 4 Texas Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 6 Lady Willoughby | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:10 | 1st = 6 Lady Willoughby 2nd = 5 Sproxton 3rd = 2 Howspoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Grand Roman | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:09 | 1st = 1 Grand Roman 2nd = 3 Super Velo 3rd = 2 Up The Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Top Secret | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:07 | 1st = 7 Top Secret 2nd = 8 Ellys Dream 3rd = 6 Roger The Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Rubelly Magic | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Rubelly Magic 2nd = 3 Manalone 3rd = 5 Swans Mavis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Four Smart Aces | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Four Smart Aces 2nd = 4 Indulgent 3rd = 9 Outer Join |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Coorong Kid | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Coorong Kid 2nd = 1 Black Bottle 3rd = 3 Zipping Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Cavern Club | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Cavern Club 2nd = 6 Myrtles Turtle 3rd = 8 Shot Gun Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Tears Siam | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Tears Siam 2nd = 8 Dzeko 3rd = 7 Slipaway Mavis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Say Again | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:49 | 1st = 5 Say Again 2nd = 3 Bush Rebel 3rd = 7 Santas Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Got The Scoop | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:47 | 1st = 7 Got The Scoop 2nd = 10 Missed By Red 3rd = 1 Gallery Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Waikarie Magic | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:45 | 1st = 7 Waikarie Magic 2nd = 5 Gumlow Star 3rd = 1 Texas Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Deborah Lee | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:42 | 1st = 4 Deborah Lee 2nd = 2 Entreaty 3rd = 6 Turbo Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 3 Thereugo | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Thereugo 2nd = 10 Americanbootscoota 3rd = 6 The Kings Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Mobius | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:38 | 1st = 3 Mobius 2nd = 5 Yiche 3rd = 8 Kalden Balerion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Bulla Country | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Bulla Country 2nd = 3 Julia Flys 3rd = 6 Frytson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Mepunga Ledger | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:32 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Ledger 2nd = 2 Empire Allen 3rd = 4 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Bettor Than Best | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Bettor Than Best 2nd = 7 Angus T Jones 3rd = 2 Lost In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Aristotle Bale | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Aristotle Bale 2nd = 8 One Dee 3rd = 4 Maximum Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Waikarie Warrior | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Waikarie Warrior 2nd = 2 Not The One 3rd = 5 Dont Go Quietly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Beejay Emdee | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:20 | 1st = 2 Beejay Emdee 2nd = 9 Loves The Show 3rd = 5 Itz The Promised One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Im Caracas | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:18 | 1st = 7 Im Caracas 2nd = 8 Lecture 3rd = 6 Light Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Bush Courage | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Bush Courage 2nd = 3 Bekim Vapour 3rd = 1 Maximum Maddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 12 Renown Lady | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:15 | 1st = 12 Renown Lady 2nd = 1 Marcamjo 3rd = 6 Skip Tracer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Lanny Bale | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:13 | 1st = 3 Lanny Bale 2nd = 2 Long Gully Mark 3rd = 6 Bianca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Able Chief | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Able Chief 2nd = 6 Its Crunch Time 3rd = 7 Rock Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 4 Motu Speedy Star | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Motu Speedy Star 2nd = 6 Franco Caliph 3rd = 3 Tubby Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Weblec Rose | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:07 | 1st = 8 Weblec Rose 2nd = 5 Quick Succession 3rd = 6 Oakvale Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Double Storm | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:04 | 1st = 1 Double Storm 2nd = 2 Starlight Blush 3rd = 8 Minnie Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Surreal Dreamer | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 20:00 | 1st = 7 Surreal Dreamer 2nd = 5 Glees Safari 3rd = 3 Major Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Satchmos Hanky | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Satchmos Hanky 2nd = 7 Dyna Jezabel 3rd = 5 Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Grifter Bale | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Grifter Bale 2nd = 3 Ash Flash 3rd = 6 Dyna Arceus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Classy Sparks | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Classy Sparks 2nd = 5 Old Jock 3rd = 8 Mag Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Smack Dab Shannon | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Smack Dab Shannon 2nd = 4 Bristow 3rd = 7 Miami Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Rickys A Legend | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:48 | 1st = 4 Rickys A Legend 2nd = 8 Docile Dean 3rd = 3 Benji Farmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Belles Son | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:46 | 1st = 2 Belles Son 2nd = 5 Mokosun 3rd = 1 Springbank Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Generis Heart | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Generis Heart 2nd = 6 Achmed 3rd = 5 Scenic Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Hogganaught | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:43 | 1st = 2 Hogganaught 2nd = 7 Splash Mountain 3rd = 5 Aston Dima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Kingsbrae Nelly | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:40 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Nelly 2nd = 1 Norm The Storm 3rd = 2 Huckleberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Jazz Cruz | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:37 | 1st = 5 Jazz Cruz 2nd = 8 Ashby Strike 3rd = 7 Spanish Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Supreme Deal | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:34 | 1st = 2 Supreme Deal 2nd = 10 Panda Bale 3rd = 1 Pequeno Rayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 11 My Middle Boy | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:33 | 1st = 11 My Middle Boy 2nd = 4 Bushi 3rd = 8 Monumental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Psychotic Gold | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:31 | 1st = 1 Psychotic Gold 2nd = 8 Zara Mclaren 3rd = 5 Ella Jacqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Tee Kay Yapper | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Tee Kay Yapper 2nd = 8 Rotovegas Rara 3rd = 6 Danato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Hunter Beven | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Hunter Beven 2nd = 5 Straight Arrow 3rd = 8 Hey Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Alpha Zeus | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:25 | 1st = 7 Alpha Zeus 2nd = 5 Sir Charleton 3rd = 2 Virginia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 11 Secrets Out | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:21 | 1st = 11 Secrets Out 2nd = 1 Sumtala 3rd = 7 Major Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Got The Chocies | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:20 | 1st = 6 Got The Chocies 2nd = 10 Midnight Lights 3rd = 2 Waste Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Razor Blaze | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Razor Blaze 2nd = 7 Takahi Max 3rd = 9 Nit Noi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Diversicolor | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:15 | 1st = 5 Diversicolor 2nd = 1 Bayatorio 3rd = 10 Zero To Sixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Margaret Keeping | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:13 | 1st = 3 Margaret Keeping 2nd = 5 Excusez Moi 3rd = 7 Elay Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Ice Flicka | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:10 | 1st = 8 Ice Flicka 2nd = 5 Ravager Bale 3rd = 1 Kiltanon Fagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Blackwarrior | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:08 | 1st = 4 Blackwarrior 2nd = 9 Chestervale Jet 3rd = 8 Bayridge Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Moore Park Miss | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:06 | 1st = 2 Moore Park Miss 2nd = 4 Kissing Gwyneth 3rd = 6 Thrilling Georga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Ikari Spark | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:05 | 1st = 8 Ikari Spark 2nd = 2 Chancy Be Smooth 3rd = 3 Connors Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 7 Grouse Party House | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 Grouse Party House 2nd = 1 Macs Choice 3rd = 10 Modern Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Cobra Commander | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:57 | 1st = 4 Cobra Commander 2nd = 6 Spring Premier 3rd = 2 Clovalley Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Falcon Asset | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:55 | 1st = 5 Falcon Asset 2nd = 9 Amounis 3rd = 4 Thinking Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Mabuti Girl | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:52 | 1st = 3 Mabuti Girl 2nd = 5 Saint Oaks 3rd = 6 Fantasy Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Jedi Mind | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:52 | 1st = 2 Jedi Mind 2nd = 1 Suzies So Sweet 3rd = 6 Heavenly Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Woto Babe | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Woto Babe 2nd = 2 Mister Martin 3rd = 7 Turtle Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Super Hunter | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:45 | 1st = 3 Super Hunter 2nd = 2 Demuro 3rd = 7 Born Brilliant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Don Draper | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Don Draper 2nd = 7 My Beauty 3rd = 5 Lucky Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Phantom Rockstar | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Phantom Rockstar 2nd = 11 Captain Snoozzze 3rd = 10 Another Broadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Uncontrollable | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 Uncontrollable 2nd = 7 Smooth Silver 3rd = 1 Abdul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Kayda Shae | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:35 | 1st = 4 Kayda Shae 2nd = 2 Run Riot 3rd = 1 Jasmine Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 2 Thinking Of You | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 Thinking Of You 2nd = 5 Galilee 3rd = 10 Quick Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Three Day Shadow | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:30 | 1st = 1 Three Day Shadow 2nd = 2 White Smoke 3rd = 4 Yellow Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 6 Maddison Hill | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:30 | 1st = 6 Maddison Hill 2nd = 5 Smart Caesar 3rd = 7 Aveross Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Itz Platinum Plus | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:25 | 1st = 2 Itz Platinum Plus 2nd = 1 Santastic Princess 3rd = 8 Abbysn Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 7 Spacific | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:20 | 1st = 7 Spacific 2nd = 10 Never Let Me Go 3rd = 5 Space Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 9 Snake Woman | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:18 | 1st = 9 Snake Woman 2nd = 2 Alberino 3rd = 4 Avatar Becker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 The Londoner | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:15 | 1st = 7 The Londoner 2nd = 12 Palo Verde 3rd = 10 Captain Bonehead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:14 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 9 Thrilling Dude 3rd = 8 Pineapple Split |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Tara Toplady | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:10 | 1st = 3 Tara Toplady 2nd = 8 Yayas Hot Spot 3rd = 6 Best Of Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Shebas Image | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:07 | 1st = 5 Shebas Image 2nd = 1 Swift Indian 3rd = 6 Blue Thunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 9 Idolise | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:05 | 1st = 9 Idolise 2nd = 1 Born To Delight 3rd = 4 Caesar Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 9 Judah Ben Hur | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:03 | 1st = 9 Judah Ben Hur 2nd = 8 Timmy 3rd = 6 Bills My Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Cumani | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Cumani 2nd = 11 Clasped 3rd = 9 Mandalong Catatac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Freckles Way | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 17:57 | 1st = 1 Freckles Way 2nd = 2 Dozer Lad 3rd = 6 Super Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 7 Maharaja Lombo | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 17:53 | 1st = 7 Maharaja Lombo 2nd = 1 Mister Macellan 3rd = 3 Village Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Monty Express | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 17:50 | 1st = 3 Monty Express 2nd = 4 Jamaican Me Run 3rd = 7 Autograph Rowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Good Return | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Good Return 2nd = 8 Rotovegas Boss 3rd = 2 Uno Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Constant Addiction | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 17:43 | 1st = 11 Constant Addiction 2nd = 10 Hit For Six 3rd = 6 Glasscutterspirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Bravo Romeo | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 17:40 | 1st = 4 Bravo Romeo 2nd = 3 Trojan Rhythm 3rd = 8 Katrina Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Boston George | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 17:37 | 1st = 4 Boston George 2nd = 1 King Spotalot 3rd = 8 Bodafan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 10 Armori | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 17:35 | 1st = 10 Armori 2nd = 4 Strathfield Sun 3rd = 3 Moment Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Reginaldo | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 17:33 | 1st = 1 Reginaldo 2nd = 9 Im El Magic 3rd = 6 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 3 Quartermaster | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 17:30 | 1st = 3 Quartermaster 2nd = 4 Miss Interiors 3rd = 7 Uratta Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Megan Keeping | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 17:27 | 1st = 7 Megan Keeping 2nd = 3 Wild Judy 3rd = 8 Someone Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 1 Stonemason | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 17:26 | 1st = 1 Stonemason 2nd = 14 Toetwotoe 3rd = 2 Mister Spiderman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 1 Barimah | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 17:23 | 1st = 1 Barimah 2nd = 6 Teixeira 3rd = 4 The Ole Buckaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Just Call Me Louie | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 17:20 | 1st = 5 Just Call Me Louie 2nd = 11 Ekkareeza 3rd = 8 Samarah Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Gimme Butterflys | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Gimme Butterflys 2nd = 5 Looney Lucy 3rd = 6 Eddy Goes Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Little Rascal | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 17:15 | 1st = 5 Little Rascal 2nd = 1 Charlies Funds 3rd = 3 Sacred Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Lady Ell Aye | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 17:13 | 1st = 6 Lady Ell Aye 2nd = 11 Our Expressive Art 3rd = 10 Robbiewillmakeit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Gaily Mill | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 17:10 | 1st = 1 Gaily Mill 2nd = 7 Exclusive Lass 3rd = 4 Showmya Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Murphys Law | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 17:07 | 1st = 4 Murphys Law 2nd = 6 Lauries Special 3rd = 8 Belfast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 All I Want | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 17:03 | 1st = 7 All I Want 2nd = 6 Corey Odonohue 3rd = 8 Hawthornden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Smooth Flirt | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 17:00 | 1st = 7 Smooth Flirt 2nd = 2 Lord Apollo 3rd = 8 Dark Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Kerser | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:57 | 1st = 5 Kerser 2nd = 1 Lost And Lonely 3rd = 7 Astana Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 6 Why Wait | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:56 | 1st = 6 Why Wait 2nd = 9 Cinderella 3rd = 14 Falzano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 4 Outrageous El | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:53 | 1st = 4 Outrageous El 2nd = 1 Tuscan Breeze 3rd = 7 Gollahman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 9 Sure And Fast | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:50 | 1st = 9 Sure And Fast 2nd = 2 Selectify 3rd = 4 Radical Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Wild Wright | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:47 | 1st = 2 Wild Wright 2nd = 1 Bellfire 3rd = 5 Magic Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Fortis Flier | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:45 | 1st = 4 Fortis Flier 2nd = 6 What That Does 3rd = 7 Found Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Motu Miss Lilli | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:43 | 1st = 6 Motu Miss Lilli 2nd = 7 Parisology 3rd = 8 Charli Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Hotel Paradiso | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Hotel Paradiso 2nd = 9 Primed For Destiny 3rd = 6 Imbosteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Cultural | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Cultural 2nd = 4 Slipaway Jenifer 3rd = 3 One Mid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 9 Bettordean | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:35 | 1st = 9 Bettordean 2nd = 4 Kilkenny Turk 3rd = 1 Pretend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Im Born To Rule | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:33 | 1st = 7 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 8 Dream Chapel 3rd = 5 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 General James | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:30 | 1st = 7 General James 2nd = 10 Mukdalight 3rd = 3 Soaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Anita May | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:27 | 1st = 6 Anita May 2nd = 4 Wokaroo 3rd = 9 Devine Frosti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 11 Sun Of Anarchy | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:23 | 1st = 11 Sun Of Anarchy 2nd = 6 I Dreamt It 3rd = 10 Thumbs Up Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 I Want It Rite Now | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:20 | 1st = 10 I Want It Rite Now 2nd = 3 Dynamic Express 3rd = 6 Sky Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 8 Callahan | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:18 | 1st = 8 Callahan 2nd = 14 Dollyaday 3rd = 12 Zippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Shirdon Wee Nell | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:17 | 1st = 8 Shirdon Wee Nell 2nd = 6 Ya There Joe 3rd = 5 Two For Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Yeboah | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:15 | 1st = 1 Yeboah 2nd = 7 Atoonga Air 3rd = 2 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Somnio Denario | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:13 | 1st = 4 Somnio Denario 2nd = 3 Never Know Ozzie 3rd = 6 Clifford Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 3 Danish Twist | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:10 | 1st = 3 Danish Twist 2nd = 5 Precia 3rd = 7 Stratalena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Valaskan Gold | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:07 | 1st = 7 Valaskan Gold 2nd = 6 Dock Master 3rd = 2 Very Spritely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Redmaro | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:05 | 1st = 4 Redmaro 2nd = 6 Rome 3rd = 3 Stylish Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Thats Fire Power | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:03 | 1st = 4 Thats Fire Power 2nd = 5 Dudinkas Beau 3rd = 2 Royal City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Madam Pink | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 16:00 | 1st = 6 Madam Pink 2nd = 5 Jewel Bangles 3rd = 7 Best Hurrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Sonnys Tas | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Sonnys Tas 2nd = 9 Spring Hombre 3rd = 10 Stylish Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 6 Our Sir Ivanhoe | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:53 | 1st = 6 Our Sir Ivanhoe 2nd = 3 Saint Grace 3rd = 9 Atticus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 So Hasty | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:50 | 1st = 2 So Hasty 2nd = 3 La Consolidata 3rd = 6 Cathys Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Majimber Rock | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:48 | 1st = 2 Majimber Rock 2nd = 1 Final Deception 3rd = 8 Katcrisalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 George Sannette | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:47 | 1st = 8 George Sannette 2nd = 3 Big Tee Rex 3rd = 9 Zipping Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Zipping Will | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:46 | 1st = 5 Zipping Will 2nd = 7 Zalia 3rd = 1 Radlee Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Exterminate | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:43 | 1st = 8 Exterminate 2nd = 7 Fountain Lakes 3rd = 6 Im Saint Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 2 Capo | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 Capo 2nd = 5 Prince Ransom 3rd = 1 Ishipal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Wobbegong | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:40 | 1st = 3 Wobbegong 2nd = 1 Stephansdom 3rd = 2 Tiger Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Remember Ruby | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:35 | 1st = 1 Remember Ruby 2nd = 3 Bunyabeachbabe 3rd = 4 Flightline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Lima Lad | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:35 | 1st = 6 Lima Lad 2nd = 9 One Yankee Hall 3rd = 4 Another Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Tat Jocko | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:33 | 1st = 5 Tat Jocko 2nd = 1 Radical Ghost 3rd = 7 Breust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 4 Thurston | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:30 | 1st = 4 Thurston 2nd = 5 Sigismund 3rd = 1 Bracteate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Twisted Outlaw | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:28 | 1st = 3 Twisted Outlaw 2nd = 2 Arvos Leroy 3rd = 8 Midnight Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 5 Goodtime Sammy | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:25 | 1st = 5 Goodtime Sammy 2nd = 7 Brallos Pass 3rd = 2 Streetside Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Giggly Girl | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:23 | 1st = 8 Giggly Girl 2nd = 7 Wheres Abbie 3rd = 5 Chalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Marble Maid | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:20 | 1st = 6 Marble Maid 2nd = 10 Thank You 3rd = 8 Lightning Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Prairie Kachina | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:16 | 1st = 2 Prairie Kachina 2nd = 8 All In All 3rd = 7 Bee Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Open Your Eyes | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:15 | 1st = 7 Open Your Eyes 2nd = 1 More Advice 3rd = 9 Spinadirosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Sound Lad | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:13 | 1st = 8 Sound Lad 2nd = 6 Impressive Levy 3rd = 7 Elusive Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Bel Show | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:10 | 1st = 8 Bel Show 2nd = 4 Cardinal Kingdom 3rd = 5 Devils Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Lady Abby | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:08 | 1st = 3 Lady Abby 2nd = 8 Major Talent 3rd = 6 Agar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Atouchagray | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Atouchagray 2nd = 1 Margins 3rd = 3 Tammalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 4 Another Coup | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 15:00 | 1st = 4 Another Coup 2nd = 3 Hurikin 3rd = 2 No Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Sheez Fab | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 14:58 | 1st = 1 Sheez Fab 2nd = 4 Golden Dawn 3rd = 3 Freddy Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 5 Kyvalley Vice | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 14:55 | 1st = 5 Kyvalley Vice 2nd = 2 Riegle Deception 3rd = 6 Bee Arr Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Boss Wave | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 14:54 | 1st = 1 Boss Wave 2nd = 8 Chateau Neuf 3rd = 7 Cookie Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 9 Roquessa | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 14:50 | 1st = 9 Roquessa 2nd = 3 Heart Of Gold 3rd = 2 Fastbeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Litas Lad | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 14:48 | 1st = 1 Litas Lad 2nd = 9 Rubys Entity 3rd = 4 Red Kali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Shadow Runner | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 14:45 | 1st = 2 Shadow Runner 2nd = 5 Milias Ideal 3rd = 1 Bontastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Risk Assessment | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 14:43 | 1st = 1 Risk Assessment 2nd = 5 False Claims 3rd = 6 Dance On Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Duke Of Eight | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 14:41 | 1st = 2 Duke Of Eight 2nd = 5 Craiglea Blitz 3rd = 11 Princess Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 9 Winsome George | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 14:37 | 1st = 9 Winsome George 2nd = 5 Our Jack Attack 3rd = 4 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Funny Guest | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 14:36 | 1st = 3 Funny Guest 2nd = 5 Queens Accent 3rd = 10 Bukthsystem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Show A Star | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 14:32 | 1st = 6 Show A Star 2nd = 9 Bahamas 3rd = 5 Oncidium Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Golden Show Girl | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 14:28 | 1st = 8 Golden Show Girl 2nd = 2 Veetee Senor 3rd = 4 Call Me Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 8 Starlight Angel | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 14:23 | 1st = 8 Starlight Angel 2nd = 7 Oakura 3rd = 1 Bens Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Total Platinum | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 14:19 | 1st = 6 Total Platinum 2nd = 3 Tassie Boy 3rd = 2 Bub And Sonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 Aperchoix | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 14:15 | 1st = 2 Aperchoix 2nd = 9 Barney Rubble 3rd = 6 Captain Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Oscars Champ | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 14:11 | 1st = 8 Oscars Champ 2nd = 6 Garaole 3rd = 7 Elswyk Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Casiroll | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 14:06 | 1st = 1 Casiroll 2nd = 2 Brillanconi 3rd = 5 Makossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Kaiser King | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 14:02 | 1st = 1 Kaiser King 2nd = 5 Suzi Cargo 3rd = 2 Tinker King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Fashion News | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 13:57 | 1st = 6 Fashion News 2nd = 9 Trippin Away 3rd = 1 Black Tie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Nickenmax | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 13:53 | 1st = 4 Nickenmax 2nd = 1 Slick John 3rd = 2 Cosmic Daicos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 2 Gunnadoo | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 13:48 | 1st = 2 Gunnadoo 2nd = 1 Im Maveric 3rd = 3 Nine Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Sheza Good Girl | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 13:44 | 1st = 1 Sheza Good Girl 2nd = 7 Firebee 3rd = 4 Irinka Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Street Rapper | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 13:40 | 1st = 5 Street Rapper 2nd = 1 Ideal Express 3rd = 3 Rhode Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Dead Set Glamour | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 13:33 | 1st = 3 Dead Set Glamour 2nd = 4 Coolan Boy 3rd = 1 Squirrel Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Coney Island | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 13:27 | 1st = 1 Coney Island 2nd = 7 Soft Sound 3rd = 8 Isabella Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Marquise Da Rossa | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 13:20 | 1st = 7 Marquise Da Rossa 2nd = 2 Manhattan Menage 3rd = 3 Medal Of Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Smurftastic | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 13:15 | 1st = 1 Smurftastic 2nd = 6 Boofa Jack 3rd = 4 Spooked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 9 Odabella | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 13:10 | 1st = 9 Odabella 2nd = 8 Southern Raider 3rd = 7 Galatoire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Overflo Magic | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 13:05 | 1st = 2 Overflo Magic 2nd = 1 Hummer Keeping 3rd = 8 Dimitr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 3 Omeros | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 13:00 | 1st = 3 Omeros 2nd = 8 Nakataan 3rd = 9 Twirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Begin Again | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 12:55 | 1st = 7 Begin Again 2nd = 8 Alfred Benz 3rd = 3 Mick Rydian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Summer Slingshot | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 12:47 | 1st = 5 Summer Slingshot 2nd = 4 Ten Tractors 3rd = 7 Save Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Heza Dee Light | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 12:40 | 1st = 6 Heza Dee Light 2nd = 8 Girrawarra Magic 3rd = 3 Hunting Coaruax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Ultimate Best | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 12:28 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Best 2nd = 4 Kyabra Miss 3rd = 6 Gunnadoo Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 10 Ice Cognac | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 12:20 | 1st = 10 Ice Cognac 2nd = 1 Abnormal 3rd = 8 Oh Lele Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Dollstan Sun | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 0:57 | 1st = 8 Dollstan Sun 2nd = 1 Ant Smasher 3rd = 2 Explosive Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Jetta Can Run | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 0:42 | 1st = 3 Jetta Can Run 2nd = 1 Dollstan Sky 3rd = 2 Double Rinse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Kardy Girl | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 0:27 | 1st = 4 Kardy Girl 2nd = 1 Zipping Gilbert 3rd = 7 Hash Tag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Molfetta Boy | ||
Thu Mar 5 2015 0:07 | 1st = 1 Molfetta Boy 2nd = 2 Roman Reigns 3rd = 3 Red A Roarer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 West On Elle | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 23:42 | 1st = 1 West On Elle 2nd = 4 Kortemall 3rd = 8 Beyond Resolve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Foxy Belle | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 23:27 | 1st = 3 Foxy Belle 2nd = 7 Genuine Pearl 3rd = 6 Bubba Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 West On Teddy | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 23:07 | 1st = 4 West On Teddy 2nd = 1 Kalden Escobar 3rd = 2 Tyrion Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Velloway | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 22:59 | 1st = 2 Velloway 2nd = 4 Rocket Ready 3rd = 3 Crackerjack Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Kingsbrae Lavina | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 22:55 | 1st = 4 Kingsbrae Lavina 2nd = 2 Grin And Win 3rd = 3 Titan Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Fashion Mags | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 22:42 | 1st = 7 Fashion Mags 2nd = 6 Cyclone Boy 3rd = 2 Drop Dead Deva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Sam Harper | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 22:39 | 1st = 4 Sam Harper 2nd = 5 Mepunga Treasure 3rd = 7 Aces High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Hopes Fantasy | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 22:36 | 1st = 2 Hopes Fantasy 2nd = 3 Im A Believer 3rd = 4 Knave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Maura Bella | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 22:33 | 1st = 4 Maura Bella 2nd = 3 Closed Circuit 3rd = 7 Classic Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Fonama | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 22:30 | 1st = 5 Fonama 2nd = 3 Urzu Allen 3rd = 8 Tilly Lowndes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Chevy Spark | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 22:27 | 1st = 1 Chevy Spark 2nd = 7 Mumbles Murray 3rd = 6 Hashtag Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Necro Bale | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 22:24 | 1st = 2 Necro Bale 2nd = 7 Master Bekim 3rd = 1 Kingda Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Fun Boss | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 22:21 | 1st = 1 Fun Boss 2nd = 8 West On Narla 3rd = 7 Energy Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Emrys | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 22:18 | 1st = 4 Emrys 2nd = 1 Aristotle Bale 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Ralphy Cinel | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 22:15 | 1st = 5 Ralphy Cinel 2nd = 2 Come On Fantasy 3rd = 9 Farmers Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Buckle Up Omnin | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 22:12 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Omnin 2nd = 1 Rebelation 3rd = 2 Lou James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Revalap | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 22:09 | 1st = 2 Revalap 2nd = 4 Shes Andy 3rd = 8 White Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Anika Bale | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 22:07 | 1st = 5 Anika Bale 2nd = 2 Classic Caper 3rd = 1 Lektra Kirky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Ortiz Bale | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Ortiz Bale 2nd = 7 Bakmar Miss 3rd = 4 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 On The Fly | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 22:02 | 1st = 7 On The Fly 2nd = 5 Bellas Revenge 3rd = 3 Havin Lotsa Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Our Leo | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Our Leo 2nd = 13 Saxon Warrior 3rd = 6 Bad Boy Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Bulla Country | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:58 | 1st = 6 Bulla Country 2nd = 5 Posh Fire 3rd = 2 Bold Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Money Come Back | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:55 | 1st = 2 Money Come Back 2nd = 3 Dewana Babe 3rd = 8 Coulta Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Dream River | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:52 | 1st = 6 Dream River 2nd = 7 Bills Fantasy 3rd = 5 Yogi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Lil Arthur | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:49 | 1st = 5 Lil Arthur 2nd = 1 Boris Bekim 3rd = 3 Coolan Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 8 Bater House | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:47 | 1st = 8 Bater House 2nd = 3 Provincial 3rd = 1 No Risk No Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Cy Tolliver | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:45 | 1st = 5 Cy Tolliver 2nd = 8 Jecees Image 3rd = 4 Loving In Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Black Daddy | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:42 | 1st = 6 Black Daddy 2nd = 3 Elay Galaxy 3rd = 1 Red Line Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Baron Impact | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:39 | 1st = 4 Baron Impact 2nd = 1 Sparkling Cindy 3rd = 8 Stella Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Sorcha | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:37 | 1st = 6 Sorcha 2nd = 5 Chiefs Me Dad 3rd = 4 Brass Bonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 9 Flame Bale | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:35 | 1st = 9 Flame Bale 2nd = 1 Know Class 3rd = 7 Peloton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Coolan Boy | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:32 | 1st = 6 Coolan Boy 2nd = 1 Bush Courage 3rd = 3 Cazar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Mister Mundaka | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:30 | 1st = 7 Mister Mundaka 2nd = 13 Outrageous El 3rd = 4 Glencore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Abbys Fantasy | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Abbys Fantasy 3rd = 4 Coin Of Phrase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Special Spice | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:25 | 1st = 6 Special Spice 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Chick 3rd = 8 My Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Kalden Balerion | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:22 | 1st = 4 Kalden Balerion 2nd = 1 Honky Tonk Doll 3rd = 2 Wowza Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 2 Sports Denial | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:17 | 1st = 2 Sports Denial 2nd = 1 Sarah Jay 3rd = 5 Gallery Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Kinloch Warrior | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Kinloch Warrior 2nd = 5 House Of Stark 3rd = 8 Winklee Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Missile Flash | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Missile Flash 2nd = 3 Rumbling Rick 3rd = 8 Maximus Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Bradley Benz | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:09 | 1st = 6 Bradley Benz 2nd = 4 Birkdale Beauty 3rd = 1 Blue Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Mepunga Ledger | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:07 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Ledger 2nd = 2 Dyna Ishaan 3rd = 3 Dynamic Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Jorelle | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:05 | 1st = 3 Jorelle 2nd = 8 What Will Do 3rd = 2 Manalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Bellmac Kody | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 21:00 | 1st = 9 Bellmac Kody 2nd = 3 Our Twentyten 3rd = 10 Chevals Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Beach Wary | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Beach Wary 2nd = 6 Hes A Villian 3rd = 1 Squall Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Howzat Grace | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Howzat Grace 2nd = 1 Trudels 3rd = 3 Rock Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Wind Whistler | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:52 | 1st = 8 Wind Whistler 2nd = 2 Run Right Back 3rd = 5 Black Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Highbury | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:49 | 1st = 8 Highbury 2nd = 3 Say Again 3rd = 6 Santas Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 1 Courageous Eagle | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:47 | 1st = 1 Courageous Eagle 2nd = 2 The Sleepy Lion 3rd = 4 Marion Keisker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Hopes Magic | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:44 | 1st = 8 Hopes Magic 2nd = 7 Pacific Harbour 3rd = 3 Kulu Cha Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Stilton Gold | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:41 | 1st = 6 Stilton Gold 2nd = 5 Double Up Senor 3rd = 7 Stilton Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Kalden Kapone | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Kalden Kapone 2nd = 3 Danyos Luke 3rd = 8 Merlot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Wynburn Blaze | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:35 | 1st = 5 Wynburn Blaze 2nd = 7 Its Crunch Time 3rd = 8 Shanlyn Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 So Much Magic | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:32 | 1st = 8 So Much Magic 2nd = 6 Seabrook Joel 3rd = 7 Greendale Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Vinny Chase | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Vinny Chase 2nd = 8 Barimah 3rd = 1 Macworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Mepunga Tiara | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Tiara 2nd = 1 Big Kat 3rd = 4 Double Rinse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Mullaway | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:25 | 1st = 6 Mullaway 2nd = 8 Stargate System 3rd = 7 Ell Scoville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 2 Medowie Miss | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:20 | 1st = 2 Medowie Miss 2nd = 9 Dawn Magic 3rd = 5 Lenny The Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Jazz Cruz | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:18 | 1st = 8 Jazz Cruz 2nd = 6 Bank Street 3rd = 5 Miss Bo Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Fear The Best | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:15 | 1st = 7 Fear The Best 2nd = 2 Allmendinger 3rd = 6 Allen Gravion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 5 Mossman Flyer | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:15 | 1st = 5 Mossman Flyer 2nd = 8 Snowcrab 3rd = 2 Chase The Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Luna Jinx | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:13 | 1st = 1 Luna Jinx 2nd = 6 Mclaren Prince 3rd = 4 Zara Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Kinloch Angel | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Kinloch Angel 2nd = 8 Winklee Jedda 3rd = 7 Benji Farmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Lektra Concord | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:07 | 1st = 3 Lektra Concord 2nd = 2 Loose Affair 3rd = 8 Shared Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Elusive Desire | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:04 | 1st = 3 Elusive Desire 2nd = 6 Magic Maiden 3rd = 4 Tarks Caliber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Sluggem | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 20:00 | 1st = 7 Sluggem 2nd = 5 Art Of Deception 3rd = 1 Waves Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Divas Law | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:58 | 1st = 5 Divas Law 2nd = 1 Margs Pearl 3rd = 3 Wild Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Nevada Smith | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Nevada Smith 2nd = 7 Dakota Premier 3rd = 4 Bogie Yates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Rivulet | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Rivulet 2nd = 4 Mavista Falls 3rd = 8 Bags Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Arolok Jane | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:50 | 1st = 8 Arolok Jane 2nd = 7 Maximum Maddy 3rd = 6 Carlanna Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 1 Simply Gorgeous | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Simply Gorgeous 2nd = 7 Classic Croupier 3rd = 2 Cherokee Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Whats Chewing | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Whats Chewing 2nd = 3 Vernon Bale 3rd = 5 Tekki Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 12 Business Secret | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:42 | 1st = 12 Business Secret 2nd = 6 Our Kings Fortune 3rd = 7 Blue Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Midnight Tammy | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:40 | 1st = 7 Midnight Tammy 2nd = 2 Farmor Eye Am 3rd = 1 Executive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Templeton | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:37 | 1st = 3 Templeton 2nd = 1 Regal Polly 3rd = 4 Replacing Diana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Times Due | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:34 | 1st = 7 Times Due 2nd = 2 Oran Bale 3rd = 1 Our Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Amelia Christa | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:31 | 1st = 8 Amelia Christa 2nd = 1 Cee Cee Senor 3rd = 2 Bebony Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Illawong Helios | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Illawong Helios 2nd = 2 Daenerys Targaryen 3rd = 4 Dora Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Immortal Dream | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:28 | 1st = 4 Immortal Dream 2nd = 1 Rickys A Legend 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Sir Charleton | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Sir Charleton 2nd = 3 Zelemar Storm 3rd = 1 Mystic Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 5 Bristow | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:20 | 1st = 5 Bristow 2nd = 9 Bettor Shape Up 3rd = 2 Tella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Lady Molly | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:18 | 1st = 5 Lady Molly 2nd = 2 Lady Maria 3rd = 3 Bon Accord Luv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 True Blu Destiny | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:17 | 1st = 5 True Blu Destiny 2nd = 6 Nit Noi 3rd = 1 All Our Troubles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Allen Nemo | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:14 | 1st = 6 Allen Nemo 2nd = 2 Freesia Bale 3rd = 1 Antonio Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Junner Bale | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:12 | 1st = 2 Junner Bale 2nd = 1 Maximum Shera 3rd = 5 Lispy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 6 Bernina Heights | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:10 | 1st = 6 Bernina Heights 2nd = 3 Carniolan 3rd = 5 Special Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Ivy Lane | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:08 | 1st = 7 Ivy Lane 2nd = 8 Jemlee 3rd = 2 Lara Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Jed 3rd = 3 In Black Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 It Is She | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 It Is She 2nd = 10 Shake Em Buster 3rd = 4 Coonah Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 9 Bodega Vista | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 18:57 | 1st = 9 Bodega Vista 2nd = 6 Mister Spaceman 3rd = 8 Subic Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Kiltys Tiger | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 18:54 | 1st = 1 Kiltys Tiger 2nd = 4 Spring Drifter 3rd = 10 Oakmont Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Cougar Bromac | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 18:52 | 1st = 3 Cougar Bromac 2nd = 7 Golden Delight 3rd = 1 Kate Caterina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Woomera | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Woomera 2nd = 5 Valletta Knight 3rd = 2 Oriental Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 3 Chevals Charlie | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 18:45 | 1st = 3 Chevals Charlie 2nd = 2 Ponover 3rd = 4 Line Honours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Wokaroo | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Wokaroo 2nd = 1 Mighty Oak 3rd = 6 Bushranger Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 8 Yocto | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 18:38 | 1st = 8 Yocto 2nd = 3 Kentucky Charm 3rd = 9 So Cute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Another Groom | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 18:36 | 1st = 8 Another Groom 2nd = 5 Sheza Gamble 3rd = 10 Mulberry Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Stetson Quamby | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 18:35 | 1st = 7 Stetson Quamby 2nd = 8 Elite Bluestone 3rd = 6 King Of Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 My Arya | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 18:30 | 1st = 9 My Arya 2nd = 1 Casa Fundada 3rd = 11 Majestic Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Eyre Hostess | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 18:27 | 1st = 6 Eyre Hostess 2nd = 7 Soul Hanover 3rd = 4 Kilkeel Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Its You Not Me | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 18:25 | 1st = 8 Its You Not Me 2nd = 4 My Arthur Bee 3rd = 9 Pashana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Gauge This | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Gauge This 2nd = 10 Little Chaddy 3rd = 5 Black Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 9 Lombo Pace Maker | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 18:17 | 1st = 9 Lombo Pace Maker 2nd = 1 Soho Cruise 3rd = 3 Kiwi Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Oriental Lotus | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 18:15 | 1st = 6 Oriental Lotus 2nd = 7 Looney Lucy 3rd = 8 Celtic Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Chaimbo | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 18:12 | 1st = 7 Chaimbo 2nd = 5 Hello Blondie 3rd = 4 Excuse Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 9 Highest Mountain | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 18:10 | 1st = 9 Highest Mountain 2nd = 1 Sterlo 3rd = 5 Indy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 1 Tudor Royal | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 18:07 | 1st = 1 Tudor Royal 2nd = 6 Cant Say Too Much 3rd = 3 Cranky Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Lucy Lobster | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 18:05 | 1st = 3 Lucy Lobster 2nd = 2 Revlon Babe 3rd = 4 Superstar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 V C Dell | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 V C Dell 2nd = 5 Steal A Grin 3rd = 4 Branch Rickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Claire Jasper | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Claire Jasper 2nd = 7 Ouramazingglory 3rd = 3 Im All Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Cose Drom | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:58 | 1st = 7 Cose Drom 2nd = 8 Filos Danger 3rd = 4 Kuban Kangaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Roweiner | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:55 | 1st = 6 Roweiner 2nd = 4 Eagle Shaman 3rd = 2 Monbazillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 10 Bazzas Art | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:50 | 1st = 10 Bazzas Art 2nd = 1 Fremarks Ceejay 3rd = 11 Attack On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Birchbrook | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:49 | 1st = 2 Birchbrook 2nd = 5 Gee Whizz Jeanie 3rd = 7 Run Zola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Fab Surfy | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:48 | 1st = 2 Fab Surfy 2nd = 3 Devine Frosti 3rd = 4 Zipping Tyrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 11 Beasty Boy | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:45 | 1st = 11 Beasty Boy 2nd = 1 Wangtucky Rein 3rd = 2 Video Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 4 Northern Saint | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:40 | 1st = 4 Northern Saint 2nd = 5 Sarawak 3rd = 6 Springalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Unmissuble | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:37 | 1st = 5 Unmissuble 2nd = 3 Howzat 3rd = 6 Bankcard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Modern Gold | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:35 | 1st = 1 Modern Gold 2nd = 3 Major Verde 3rd = 2 Mister Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Tiger Of Oz | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:33 | 1st = 2 Tiger Of Oz 2nd = 3 Stop Senoring 3rd = 1 Hot Chiltern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 13 Gin Swing | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:32 | 1st = 13 Gin Swing 2nd = 12 Eyes Of Love 3rd = 2 Affogato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 6 Ernie Boy | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:30 | 1st = 6 Ernie Boy 2nd = 3 Shooting Iron 3rd = 4 Canyousee Me Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 King Sapphire | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:28 | 1st = 1 King Sapphire 2nd = 3 Altered Mist 3rd = 2 Nippers Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 3 Freeze The Charges | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:25 | 1st = 3 Freeze The Charges 2nd = 9 Anzus 3rd = 7 Offairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Jemima Tee | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:22 | 1st = 8 Jemima Tee 2nd = 1 Wears The Gold 3rd = 6 Zulu Chanel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 6 Tallulah Bay | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:18 | 1st = 6 Tallulah Bay 2nd = 5 Maharaja Lombo 3rd = 1 Chip Nukem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Winged Warrior | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:15 | 1st = 1 Winged Warrior 2nd = 5 Zaha Dream 3rd = 10 Spirit Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 The Persuader | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:11 | 1st = 5 The Persuader 2nd = 11 Sambuca Joe 3rd = 6 Miss Badlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Adriatic Coast | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:10 | 1st = 2 Adriatic Coast 2nd = 1 Platinum Art 3rd = 8 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Wilsons Dream | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:08 | 1st = 6 Wilsons Dream 2nd = 1 Kaylarikki 3rd = 8 Why Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 8 Briars Ballad | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:05 | 1st = 8 Briars Ballad 2nd = 4 Mahonga 3rd = 13 Tuan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Zipping Eastwood | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:03 | 1st = 4 Zipping Eastwood 2nd = 7 Devine Awe 3rd = 1 Zipping Kendra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 2 Cincinnati | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 17:00 | 1st = 2 Cincinnati 2nd = 6 Coogan 3rd = 4 Leave Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Aiden Baxter | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:58 | 1st = 4 Aiden Baxter 2nd = 5 Sweet Marylou 3rd = 1 Cronk Went Plonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 4 Punch Line | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:55 | 1st = 4 Punch Line 2nd = 8 Tyler Bromac 3rd = 1 Thats Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 8 Suffire | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:52 | 1st = 8 Suffire 2nd = 15 Blue Wagon 3rd = 12 Our Serafina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 7 Wild Capers | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:50 | 1st = 7 Wild Capers 2nd = 2 Kim Dynamite 3rd = 3 Desert Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Oriental Tsunami | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:48 | 1st = 8 Oriental Tsunami 2nd = 10 Brontes Gift 3rd = 5 Astonish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 3 Eye Striker | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:45 | 1st = 3 Eye Striker 2nd = 2 Voodoo Lad 3rd = 7 Super Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Travelling Man | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:42 | 1st = 6 Travelling Man 2nd = 3 Bettor Backim 3rd = 8 Hey Knowitall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Her Ex And I | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:40 | 1st = 9 Her Ex And I 2nd = 1 Marchmont Drive 3rd = 7 Justaregularguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Golden Gate | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:38 | 1st = 8 Golden Gate 2nd = 2 Emilys Sweet 3rd = 7 Emma Phase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Pipit | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:35 | 1st = 1 Pipit 2nd = 4 Our Magic Madge 3rd = 3 Exclusive Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Country Crossing | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:32 | 1st = 6 Country Crossing 2nd = 8 Know Worth 3rd = 1 Tepirita Mega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 13 Posimistic | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:30 | 1st = 13 Posimistic 2nd = 10 Belsband 3rd = 8 Tiroroa Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Prison Cells | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:28 | 1st = 5 Prison Cells 2nd = 6 Lil Swiss 3rd = 1 Sweet Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 5 Iceconi | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:25 | 1st = 5 Iceconi 2nd = 4 Pocket Power 3rd = 3 May Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 9 Sahara Night | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:20 | 1st = 9 Sahara Night 2nd = 2 Tykook 3rd = 10 Johnhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Mapua Mabel | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:17 | 1st = 4 Mapua Mabel 2nd = 9 Chevron Excites 3rd = 10 Bonita Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Lombo Happy Hour | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:15 | 1st = 5 Lombo Happy Hour 2nd = 3 Emm Three Ell 3rd = 10 Bukthsystem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Miss Buzzard | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:13 | 1st = 5 Miss Buzzard 2nd = 8 Sid Vicious 3rd = 7 Anita May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 2 Colour Plus | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:12 | 1st = 2 Colour Plus 2nd = 7 Sian 3rd = 10 Zadoree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 8 Musketalife | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:10 | 1st = 8 Musketalife 2nd = 9 Mystery Glow 3rd = 6 Milly Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Tantanoola | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:08 | 1st = 7 Tantanoola 2nd = 9 Guilded Lily 3rd = 1 Spring Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Opawa Extreme | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:07 | 1st = 7 Opawa Extreme 2nd = 8 Know Mention 3rd = 4 Skillz Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 11 Fly Till Dawn | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:05 | 1st = 11 Fly Till Dawn 2nd = 5 Baabulu 3rd = 8 Wild Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 3 Cougar Oriely | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 16:00 | 1st = 3 Cougar Oriely 2nd = 8 Keayang Ebonyrose 3rd = 1 Our Sir Ivanhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Dixie Miss | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:57 | 1st = 3 Dixie Miss 2nd = 9 Mandalong Catatac 3rd = 8 Montana Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Mister Fantangles | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:52 | 1st = 10 Mister Fantangles 2nd = 6 Sir Camelot 3rd = 4 Crackerofarainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 14 Miss Middleton | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:52 | 1st = 14 Miss Middleton 2nd = 10 Rarangi Jewel 3rd = 8 Innes Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Kinbrae Millie | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:49 | 1st = 1 Kinbrae Millie 2nd = 8 Disclosure 3rd = 6 Marlo Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 6 Via Torrone | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:46 | 1st = 6 Via Torrone 3rd = 4 Our Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 7 Miss Yearn | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:46 | 1st = 7 Miss Yearn 3rd = 4 Our Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Opawa Grunter | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:44 | 1st = 3 Opawa Grunter 2nd = 8 Premier Prince 3rd = 7 Know Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Windy Reg | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:43 | 1st = 4 Windy Reg 2nd = 6 Patjack Lomar 3rd = 1 Ozzie Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 2 Riviera Red | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 Riviera Red 2nd = 8 Call On Kevin 3rd = 9 Ethicist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Just Push On | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:38 | 1st = 5 Just Push On 2nd = 7 Uncontrollable 3rd = 1 Why Not Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 5 Ryder | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:35 | 1st = 5 Ryder 2nd = 1 Longtan Bliss 3rd = 4 Voice Of Ireland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 5 Funhouse | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:32 | 1st = 5 Funhouse 2nd = 2 Bachata 3rd = 9 Running Scared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Tear Away Teddy | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:25 | 1st = 8 Tear Away Teddy 2nd = 7 Boltin Archie 3rd = 5 Terra Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Queen Of Falcons | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:22 | 1st = 3 Queen Of Falcons 2nd = 1 Mirth Maker 3rd = 4 Wecanonlyhope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Black Samsara | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:20 | 1st = 4 Black Samsara 2nd = 2 Scanez Twelve 3rd = 6 Collekki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Power Ranger | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:18 | 1st = 6 Power Ranger 2nd = 2 Motorised 3rd = 3 Lexcen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Wyembah Road | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:16 | 1st = 1 Wyembah Road 2nd = 5 Terra Billy 3rd = 8 Total Gunslinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Su You Too | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Su You Too 2nd = 7 Missurquhart 3rd = 8 Done And Dusted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 12 Senate | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:10 | 1st = 12 Senate 2nd = 9 Nariel Dash 3rd = 2 Jarstad Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Know Cheers | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:08 | 1st = 4 Know Cheers 2nd = 1 Tamaska 3rd = 7 Belfast Eejit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 14 Savitskaya | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:05 | 1st = 14 Savitskaya 2nd = 4 Cloudburst 3rd = 12 Mrs President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Riverside Wade | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 15:01 | 1st = 1 Riverside Wade 2nd = 6 Spankys Thunder 3rd = 2 Hella Bayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 10 Chenille | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 14:57 | 1st = 10 Chenille 2nd = 11 Likewise 3rd = 2 Lord Grangelea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Dimitr | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 14:54 | 1st = 1 Dimitr 2nd = 3 Uphill Battle 3rd = 2 Custom Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 12 Classique | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 14:50 | 1st = 12 Classique 2nd = 10 All Day Baby 3rd = 2 Game Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 New Thang | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 14:46 | 1st = 1 New Thang 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Kitt 3rd = 8 Know Anternet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Robartette | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 14:46 | 1st = 3 Robartette 2nd = 7 About To Peak 3rd = 1 Make That Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Little Mountain | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 14:42 | 1st = 5 Little Mountain 2nd = 4 Koko Clang 3rd = 3 Disorder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Suzi Cargo | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 14:39 | 1st = 5 Suzi Cargo 2nd = 1 Hurricane Rino 3rd = 7 Total Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 1 Kiwi Legend | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 14:38 | 1st = 1 Kiwi Legend 2nd = 4 Just Rusty 3rd = 3 Rattling Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 3 Justiceforall | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 14:35 | 1st = 3 Justiceforall 2nd = 7 My Southern Slew 3rd = 1 Game Of Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 6 Distant Rock | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Distant Rock 2nd = 1 Cobarchie 3rd = 11 Miss Allie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Tell The Boys | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 14:28 | 1st = 8 Tell The Boys 2nd = 7 First Officer 3rd = 3 Lucas Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Go Go Gail | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 14:26 | 1st = 2 Go Go Gail 2nd = 9 Why Not Donna 3rd = 1 Gold Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 8 Suggestive Heights | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 14:22 | 1st = 8 Suggestive Heights 2nd = 5 Jesdemona 3rd = 2 Cheval Etoile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Isabella Cargo | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 14:19 | 1st = 4 Isabella Cargo 2nd = 1 Bobby Bolt 3rd = 6 Monsignor Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 Loyalist | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 14:15 | 1st = 2 Loyalist 2nd = 1 Final Conqueror 3rd = 7 Arcadian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Golden Hand | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 14:11 | 1st = 2 Golden Hand 2nd = 5 Road Trip Blues 3rd = 3 Miss Cloud Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 7 Repeat After Me | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 14:11 | 1st = 7 Repeat After Me 2nd = 4 Costa Del Magnifico 3rd = 8 Curraghs Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Legal Procedure | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 14:07 | 1st = 2 Legal Procedure 2nd = 7 Craiglea Zip 3rd = 1 Craiglea Jabiru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Isaah Panther | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 14:04 | 1st = 1 Isaah Panther 2nd = 7 Gazmick Leroy 3rd = 5 Overflo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 1 Spirit Of Kinloch | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 14:00 | 1st = 1 Spirit Of Kinloch 2nd = 3 Hey Betty 3rd = 2 Decisive Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 8 Ready Street | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 13:55 | 1st = 8 Ready Street 2nd = 10 Hyper Drive 3rd = 3 Allergic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Chechezz | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 13:51 | 1st = 2 Chechezz 2nd = 5 Tuscan Tom 3rd = 6 Nah Wees Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 6 Blackbird | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 13:47 | 1st = 6 Blackbird 2nd = 1 Saber 3rd = 5 Pheroz Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Backyard Wrecker | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 13:44 | 1st = 7 Backyard Wrecker 2nd = 1 Myalla Monaro 3rd = 6 Live Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Hes Our Toy Boy | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 13:40 | 1st = 5 Hes Our Toy Boy 2nd = 7 Midnight Rattler 3rd = 13 Lanikai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 4 Royal Counsel | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 13:35 | 1st = 4 Royal Counsel 2nd = 7 Secrets Out 3rd = 5 Donnamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Love Capers | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 13:32 | 1st = 1 Love Capers 2nd = 2 Chubba Chops 3rd = 8 Tricky Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Tinker King | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 13:26 | 1st = 4 Tinker King 2nd = 8 Goodesy Magic 3rd = 7 Little Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 2 Shy Frank | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 13:20 | 1st = 2 Shy Frank 2nd = 9 Rationality 3rd = 4 Commanding Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Five Star Knocka | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 13:16 | 1st = 7 Five Star Knocka 2nd = 2 Oscars Chance 3rd = 3 Revelator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 2 Redeem Code | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 13:12 | 1st = 2 Redeem Code 2nd = 4 Tasha Aimee 3rd = 3 In A Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 August Hope | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 13:09 | 1st = 8 August Hope 2nd = 1 Rushforth Road 3rd = 9 Outlaw One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 3 Il Maestro | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 13:05 | 1st = 3 Il Maestro 2nd = 11 Society Queen 3rd = 7 Doesnt Make Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 12 Tact Tate | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 13:00 | 1st = 12 Tact Tate 2nd = 7 Zac Mac 3rd = 3 Pats Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Cavalia | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 12:55 | 1st = 5 Cavalia 2nd = 1 Fear Indigo 3rd = 7 Run Plebbie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Hang It | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 12:48 | 1st = 3 Hang It 2nd = 5 Ultimate Best 3rd = 2 Fast Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Buy Me | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 12:40 | 1st = 4 Buy Me 2nd = 2 Play Your Ace 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 6 Chicago Bull | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 12:32 | 1st = 6 Chicago Bull 2nd = 1 Hannas Boy 3rd = 5 Raksmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Talking Point | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 12:25 | 1st = 5 Talking Point 2nd = 3 Nailgun 3rd = 2 Small Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Our Miss Nitro | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 12:17 | 1st = 4 Our Miss Nitro 2nd = 2 Runnin On Gas 3rd = 8 Bozumolu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 8 Leigh Major | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 12:07 | 1st = 8 Leigh Major 2nd = 13 Lola Jaccka 3rd = 3 Art Exhibit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 7 Anothersuperstar | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 11:37 | 1st = 7 Anothersuperstar 2nd = 3 Mass Invasion 3rd = 13 Mokosun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 2 Tagataese | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 11:12 | 1st = 2 Tagataese 2nd = 11 Minstrel Boy 3rd = 4 Elusive Edgar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 15 Annajodi | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 10:42 | 1st = 15 Annajodi 2nd = 7 For The Goodtimes 3rd = 8 Zen Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 9 Sin Bin | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 10:17 | 1st = 9 Sin Bin 2nd = 8 Love The Moment 3rd = 7 Denn Nee Nose Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Exploring Dora | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 1:12 | 1st = 8 Exploring Dora 2nd = 5 Charos Tenetti 3rd = 3 Left Lane Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 High Spender | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 0:57 | 1st = 3 High Spender 2nd = 5 Muckin Around 3rd = 8 Moes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Wing It Appeal | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 0:37 | 1st = 1 Wing It Appeal 2nd = 3 Rain Man 3rd = 2 In Spades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 West On Romeo | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 0:22 | 1st = 1 West On Romeo 2nd = 6 Its Lovey 3rd = 2 Molfetta Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Arya Monelli | ||
Thu Feb 5 2015 0:00 | 1st = 6 Arya Monelli 2nd = 2 Ima Wagtail 3rd = 8 You Choose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Crashing Packs | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 23:47 | 1st = 2 Crashing Packs 2nd = 7 Stanga Doug 3rd = 3 Rock Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Dream Miss | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 23:32 | 1st = 8 Dream Miss 2nd = 1 Sala Bella 3rd = 7 Little Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Flying Special | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 23:17 | 1st = 3 Flying Special 2nd = 1 Off To Barbados 3rd = 5 Arnies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Breaking News | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 22:57 | 1st = 8 Breaking News 2nd = 4 Pattie Mac 3rd = 7 Big One Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Cosmic Lily | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 22:47 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Lily 2nd = 3 Small And Speedy 3rd = 1 Neliel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Cloud Land | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 22:43 | 1st = 1 Cloud Land 2nd = 8 Classy Tom 3rd = 7 Tejays Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 2 Painted Dotty | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 22:39 | 1st = 2 Painted Dotty 2nd = 5 Smichols 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Smythe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Yojimbo | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 22:35 | 1st = 8 Yojimbo 2nd = 6 Dare Revenge 3rd = 5 Off and Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Unbound | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 22:30 | 1st = 5 Unbound 2nd = 7 Zoe 3rd = 10 Don Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Outback Hero | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 22:26 | 1st = 7 Outback Hero 2nd = 3 Heza Keepa 3rd = 4 Haras Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Pedros Vineyard | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 22:18 | 1st = 1 Pedros Vineyard 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Omnin 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Flicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Silly Amy | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 22:15 | 1st = 3 Silly Amy 2nd = 7 Miss Kara 3rd = 1 Secret Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Low Call | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 22:12 | 1st = 8 Low Call 2nd = 6 Albert Knows 3rd = 2 Girl Dodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Shoshone Star | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 22:08 | 1st = 8 Shoshone Star 2nd = 7 Beau Mambo 3rd = 6 Zipping Noel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Love Kills | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 22:04 | 1st = 3 Love Kills 2nd = 8 Hawkos Mistake 3rd = 7 Dream River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Dee Black | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 21:56 | 1st = 3 Dee Black 2nd = 5 Red Rattler 3rd = 6 Hated Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Sheza Hot Sort | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 21:49 | 1st = 6 Sheza Hot Sort 2nd = 2 Archer John 3rd = 7 Wheres Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Bejay The Dejay | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 21:46 | 1st = 6 Bejay The Dejay 2nd = 3 Mohinga Max 3rd = 4 Elite Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Kidatee Croc | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 21:43 | 1st = 5 Kidatee Croc 2nd = 4 Golfing Amy 3rd = 8 Johnathans Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Little Spin | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 21:40 | 1st = 2 Little Spin 2nd = 7 Wynburn Charm 3rd = 8 Elite Enfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Forest Bale | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 21:37 | 1st = 2 Forest Bale 2nd = 1 Miss Everdeen 3rd = 8 Musta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Bubba Bundy | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 21:34 | 1st = 2 Bubba Bundy 2nd = 7 Hard Oak 3rd = 5 Volkov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Special Spice | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 21:31 | 1st = 2 Special Spice 2nd = 7 Swahili 3rd = 1 Dee Getta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Punk Pirate | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Punk Pirate 2nd = 2 Be Two Bomber 3rd = 1 Fearless John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Blue Tartan | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Blue Tartan 2nd = 5 Texas Tee 3rd = 4 Lotus Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Real Impact | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 21:18 | 1st = 2 Real Impact 2nd = 6 Winklee Frank 3rd = 7 Trudels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Bogie Classic | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 21:14 | 1st = 3 Bogie Classic 2nd = 6 Cairnlea Layla 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Akira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 White Freddo | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 21:10 | 1st = 8 White Freddo 2nd = 6 Linas Revenge 3rd = 2 First Aid Kit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Cotton Bud Joe | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 21:06 | 1st = 4 Cotton Bud Joe 2nd = 1 All Inn Bemm 3rd = 6 Mar Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Bradley Benz | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Bradley Benz 2nd = 4 Full Blown 3rd = 6 Mr Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Nordic Knight | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 20:59 | 1st = 1 Nordic Knight 2nd = 3 Baileys Comet 3rd = 6 Chicka Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Farmeroo | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Farmeroo 2nd = 1 Young Gun Mcbain 3rd = 3 Cosmic Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Pedagogy | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 20:50 | 1st = 6 Pedagogy 2nd = 2 Vernas Pride 3rd = 8 Sable Swag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Acola Rosebud | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 20:46 | 1st = 1 Acola Rosebud 2nd = 8 Kaylarikki 3rd = 2 Black Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Bralyn Amy | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Amy 2nd = 8 Spookies Gift 3rd = 2 Boss Number Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Our Spotty | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Our Spotty 2nd = 4 Warehouse Mouse 3rd = 1 Bag Of Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Squall Bale | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Squall Bale 2nd = 5 Bogie Yates 3rd = 8 Merlot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Emperor Jeteye | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 20:32 | 1st = 1 Emperor Jeteye 2nd = 3 Billysoar 3rd = 2 Kevvy Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Miss Tron | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 20:29 | 1st = 1 Miss Tron 2nd = 7 To The Galos 3rd = 2 Kraken Concord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Giggling Tommy | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 20:25 | 1st = 2 Giggling Tommy 2nd = 4 Queenies Best 3rd = 1 Bed Of Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Immortal Dream | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 20:20 | 1st = 7 Immortal Dream 2nd = 2 Chandalar 3rd = 5 Dark Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Babylon Club | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Babylon Club 2nd = 4 Long Gully Mark 3rd = 1 Sugar Ray Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Lika Jay Jay | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 Lika Jay Jay 2nd = 6 American Sniper 3rd = 1 Trial Kennedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Sutton Club | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 20:06 | 1st = 3 Sutton Club 2nd = 1 Untraceable 3rd = 7 Dr Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Midnight Tammy | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 20:02 | 1st = 2 Midnight Tammy 2nd = 5 Slashin Pete 3rd = 4 Swift Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 1 Loch Leven 3rd = 6 Howzat Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Ella Jacqui | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 19:55 | 1st = 8 Ella Jacqui 3rd = 2 Jackson Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Balanced Red | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 19:52 | 1st = 5 Balanced Red 2nd = 4 Dance On Air 3rd = 9 Missing Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Kosciusko Squadron | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 19:47 | 1st = 5 Kosciusko Squadron 2nd = 1 Lampard 3rd = 7 Avalon Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Saahd | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 19:44 | 1st = 7 Saahd 2nd = 8 Jodies Knee 3rd = 5 Come At Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Oxley Flamingo | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 19:40 | 1st = 7 Oxley Flamingo 2nd = 1 Mpingo 3rd = 6 Wicked Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Posh Renee | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 19:37 | 1st = 5 Posh Renee 2nd = 6 Spangher Tack 3rd = 7 Prince Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Keller Bale | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 19:34 | 1st = 5 Keller Bale 2nd = 2 Antonio Tyson 3rd = 7 Ping King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 So Far | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 So Far 2nd = 3 Mija Returns 3rd = 1 Springs Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Huckleberry Blue | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Huckleberry Blue 2nd = 5 Ludwig Bale 3rd = 7 Ima Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Hawka Tron | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 19:24 | 1st = 6 Hawka Tron 2nd = 1 Zelemar Doll 3rd = 4 Silver Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Themightynadal | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 19:19 | 1st = 1 Themightynadal 2nd = 9 Out Back Joe 3rd = 8 Smoken Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Rickys A Legend | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 19:16 | 1st = 1 Rickys A Legend 2nd = 8 Lily May Brae 3rd = 4 Lakerville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Long Gully Magic | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 19:13 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Magic 2nd = 7 Long Gully Stevi 3rd = 3 Pawesome Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Almost Quoted | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Almost Quoted 2nd = 1 Belimba Maserati 3rd = 3 Brother Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Call Me Boz | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 19:07 | 1st = 6 Call Me Boz 2nd = 1 Tina Lee 3rd = 4 Coco Savi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Old Zebb | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 19:04 | 1st = 2 Old Zebb 2nd = 3 Dr Brm 3rd = 9 Sonnys Tas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Rambos War | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 19:01 | 1st = 6 Rambos War 2nd = 1 Golden Dawn 3rd = 8 Groundsman Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Mo Cara | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 18:58 | 1st = 8 Mo Cara 2nd = 4 Kailey Bale 3rd = 3 Spring Susie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Its My Lucknow | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 18:53 | 1st = 3 Its My Lucknow 2nd = 7 Tarsao 3rd = 5 Jailbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Uno Sparti | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 18:50 | 1st = 2 Uno Sparti 2nd = 3 Gaelic Flyer 3rd = 8 Southern Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Shes Abb Fab | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 18:46 | 1st = 1 Shes Abb Fab 2nd = 7 Magic Moonlight 3rd = 2 Magic Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Slick Tycoon | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 18:42 | 1st = 4 Slick Tycoon 2nd = 6 Cosmic Shez 3rd = 7 Goodsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Allen Nemo | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 18:38 | 1st = 6 Allen Nemo 2nd = 10 Avatar Kist 3rd = 3 Witch Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Jubilation | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 18:34 | 1st = 1 Jubilation 2nd = 4 Play Your Ace 3rd = 7 Boundas Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Massive Attack | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 18:28 | 1st = 9 Massive Attack 2nd = 5 Indianna Lily 3rd = 4 Lovers Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 All Outa Kisses | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 18:25 | 1st = 2 All Outa Kisses 2nd = 6 Rogue River 3rd = 5 Lil Miss Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 All Too Fancy | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 18:20 | 1st = 7 All Too Fancy 2nd = 1 Terrys Memory 3rd = 2 Fawn Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Waynewright | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 18:15 | 1st = 1 Waynewright 2nd = 6 Blue Suede Girl 3rd = 2 Quest Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Rare Pearl | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 18:10 | 1st = 3 Rare Pearl 2nd = 4 Are Jai Que 3rd = 1 Hot Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Vultan Tin | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 18:03 | 1st = 5 Vultan Tin 2nd = 1 Mister John Jones 3rd = 8 Robbie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Omar Gee | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 18:00 | 1st = 3 Omar Gee 2nd = 8 Mavriki Crio 3rd = 1 Callah Tastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 5 Liston | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 17:55 | 1st = 5 Liston 2nd = 7 Wilusi Blues 3rd = 6 Allwevneed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Spring Topaz | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 17:52 | 1st = 6 Spring Topaz 2nd = 8 Elis Jet 3rd = 3 Bonnie Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Grifter | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Grifter 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Shara 3rd = 8 Beta Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Jay Peez Knight | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 17:44 | 1st = 2 Jay Peez Knight 2nd = 8 Downtools 3rd = 1 Henley Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 8 - 8 Ferocia | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 17:40 | 1st = 8 Ferocia 2nd = 12 Gold Rust 3rd = 6 Gallant Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Jazzy Pepper | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 17:37 | 1st = 2 Jazzy Pepper 2nd = 1 Tamboti Safari 3rd = 9 Treasure Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Radiant Energy | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 17:33 | 1st = 4 Radiant Energy 2nd = 2 Stones Corner 3rd = 8 Runaway Shaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Tambay Bale | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 17:30 | 1st = 6 Tambay Bale 2nd = 7 Miss Marwin 3rd = 3 Maserati Rev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Overstocked | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 17:27 | 1st = 8 Overstocked 2nd = 1 Roman Queen 3rd = 2 Queen Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Dai Ben De | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Dai Ben De 2nd = 7 Count Matai 3rd = 5 Ashbros Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 2 Macks Cutie | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 17:22 | 1st = 2 Macks Cutie 2nd = 4 All Giving 3rd = 5 Mr Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Myalla Nitro | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 17:19 | 1st = 7 Myalla Nitro 2nd = 8 Super Janno 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 8 Mcrita | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 17:15 | 1st = 8 Mcrita 2nd = 2 Duardo 3rd = 4 Monumental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Cootas Cazaly | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 17:12 | 1st = 8 Cootas Cazaly 2nd = 10 Roadrunner Thief 3rd = 2 Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Wichita Icon | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 17:09 | 1st = 6 Wichita Icon 2nd = 2 Nowhere Fast 3rd = 7 Super Sutro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Audrey Maree | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 17:04 | 1st = 7 Audrey Maree 2nd = 5 Lawmars Salad 3rd = 3 Flyin Crusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 2 Solar Duchess | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 17:00 | 1st = 2 Solar Duchess 2nd = 6 Ballydoyle 3rd = 9 Oamaru Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Myalla Monaro | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 16:57 | 1st = 6 Myalla Monaro 2nd = 4 Coney Island 3rd = 2 Myalla Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Fake Lace | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 16:53 | 1st = 8 Fake Lace 2nd = 3 The Octagon 3rd = 1 Subwoofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Iona Blackflash | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 16:50 | 1st = 5 Iona Blackflash 2nd = 2 Bana Bale 3rd = 7 Oxley Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Uno Topper | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 16:47 | 1st = 5 Uno Topper 2nd = 3 Prince Nick 3rd = 2 Ticket Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Military Master | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 16:45 | 1st = 2 Military Master 2nd = 6 Terrorfromserpey 3rd = 1 Defy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 10 Life Of Reilly | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 16:42 | 1st = 10 Life Of Reilly 2nd = 9 Hes An Angel 3rd = 11 Dolphis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Handsome Devil | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 16:39 | 1st = 7 Handsome Devil 2nd = 2 Master Lachie 3rd = 8 Gunnadoo Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 6 Vox Populi | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 16:35 | 1st = 6 Vox Populi 2nd = 3 Rocknroll Music 3rd = 2 Sukovia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Volatile Bale | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 16:32 | 1st = 7 Volatile Bale 2nd = 2 Iona Lucky Seven 3rd = 3 Iona Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Cobalyon | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 16:29 | 1st = 5 Cobalyon 2nd = 3 Regal Treasure 3rd = 8 Thirty Oh Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Modern Dancer | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 16:24 | 1st = 5 Modern Dancer 2nd = 6 Ponderena 3rd = 4 Tiktoctuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 9 Tailorman | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 16:20 | 1st = 9 Tailorman 2nd = 2 Beau Brommell 3rd = 8 Mukdalight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Expect Nothing | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 16:17 | 1st = 3 Expect Nothing 2nd = 2 Mother Of Dragon 3rd = 4 Gusollio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Goodsie | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 16:13 | 1st = 6 Goodsie 2nd = 1 Major De Lock 3rd = 8 Smooth Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Bronze Lad | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 16:10 | 1st = 2 Bronze Lad 2nd = 5 Iona Boom Boom 3rd = 7 Phoebe Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Another Sprite | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Another Sprite 2nd = 8 Toots 3rd = 4 Point One Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Mary Catherine | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 16:05 | 1st = 6 Mary Catherine 2nd = 3 Kathleen Betty 3rd = 1 Anime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 10 Jacakaizane | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 16:02 | 1st = 10 Jacakaizane 2nd = 4 Bay Of Biscay 3rd = 8 Sankara Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Le Fudge | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 15:59 | 1st = 7 Le Fudge 2nd = 6 Kravings 3rd = 8 Polly Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Daenerys Targaryen | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 15:55 | 1st = 4 Daenerys Targaryen 2nd = 1 Im Stately 3rd = 3 Lightning Calder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Late One Night | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 15:52 | 1st = 4 Late One Night 2nd = 7 Marmion Star 3rd = 5 Stretch Limo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Gorilla Army | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 15:49 | 1st = 2 Gorilla Army 2nd = 1 Triple Bypass 3rd = 4 Cosmic Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Artegra | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 15:44 | 1st = 7 Artegra 2nd = 4 Norms Courage 3rd = 1 Keys Tothe Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 4 Vinge Grande | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 15:40 | 1st = 4 Vinge Grande 2nd = 3 Geeceegazza 3rd = 10 Vertigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Mister Manhattan | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 15:34 | 1st = 7 Mister Manhattan 2nd = 3 Recede 3rd = 4 Ministry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Prince Shak | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 15:31 | 1st = 1 Prince Shak 2nd = 6 Looney Lucy 3rd = 8 Riddle Me Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 8 Abishadow | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 15:27 | 1st = 8 Abishadow 2nd = 1 Thats Freedom 3rd = 2 Mclennan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 3 Dinner Jacket | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 15:22 | 1st = 3 Dinner Jacket 2nd = 5 Usage 3rd = 4 Nevasay Neva Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 4 Acquisto | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 15:18 | 1st = 4 Acquisto 2nd = 6 Epineaux 3rd = 10 Mountain Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Uncontrollable | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 15:14 | 1st = 2 Uncontrollable 2nd = 1 Lektra Vision 3rd = 7 Shachar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Miss Nickels | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 15:09 | 1st = 3 Miss Nickels 2nd = 6 Cherry Express 3rd = 4 Lequipe Linden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 9 Belli Laugh | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 15:05 | 1st = 9 Belli Laugh 2nd = 4 Oncebittentwiceshy 3rd = 7 Young Farrelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Im Totally Kool | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 14:59 | 1st = 2 Im Totally Kool 2nd = 1 Significance 3rd = 8 Tianischoice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Doomsday Clock | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 14:56 | 1st = 5 Doomsday Clock 2nd = 1 Super Hot 3rd = 2 Ice Cold Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 3 Dalrada | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 14:52 | 1st = 3 Dalrada 2nd = 1 Fiercely Defiant 3rd = 11 Painted Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 7 Rosemma | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 14:47 | 1st = 7 Rosemma 2nd = 3 Girls Go First 3rd = 9 Nicky Newky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 8 Ollies Note | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 14:43 | 1st = 8 Ollies Note 2nd = 3 Redalign 3rd = 5 Jilted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Schmoo | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 14:39 | 1st = 2 Schmoo 2nd = 6 Pia Mater 3rd = 3 Bonnies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Itz Platinum Plus | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 14:34 | 1st = 3 Itz Platinum Plus 2nd = 7 Bob Gage 3rd = 6 Riley James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 6 Wallbanger | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Wallbanger 2nd = 3 The Bubba 3rd = 2 Hairini Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Solanum Dulcamara | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 14:24 | 1st = 3 Solanum Dulcamara 2nd = 4 Mighty Sam 3rd = 6 Stonebridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Fiery Fox | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 14:21 | 1st = 4 Fiery Fox 2nd = 10 Decta 3rd = 2 Lone Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 8 Canwah | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 14:17 | 1st = 8 Canwah 2nd = 10 Woobie 3rd = 5 Punton Bernardini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 5 Miss Mcburn | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 14:12 | 1st = 5 Miss Mcburn 2nd = 9 Artoripace 3rd = 10 Heavenly Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 1 Magic Shaft | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 14:08 | 1st = 1 Magic Shaft 2nd = 4 Sound Barrier 3rd = 8 Wild Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Lister Bale | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 14:04 | 1st = 2 Lister Bale 2nd = 3 Jet Mikado 3rd = 5 Cosmic Daicos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Ritza Danny | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 14:01 | 1st = 1 Ritza Danny 2nd = 3 Smash Allegro 3rd = 4 Really Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Just Cala | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 13:59 | 1st = 6 Just Cala 2nd = 5 Lombo Yanky Invada 3rd = 4 Vintage Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 1 Gee Whizzer | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 13:55 | 1st = 1 Gee Whizzer 2nd = 6 Hot Little Vixen 3rd = 5 Unruly Student |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Thekiwikid | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 13:49 | 1st = 4 Thekiwikid 2nd = 5 Pocketfullofcash 3rd = 1 Boundary Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Dyna Revy | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 13:46 | 1st = 5 Dyna Revy 2nd = 1 Spyware 3rd = 3 Run Right Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Varga Frost | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 13:44 | 1st = 6 Varga Frost 2nd = 3 Stiff Drink 3rd = 4 Trident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 8 Vision And Verse | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 13:42 | 1st = 8 Vision And Verse 2nd = 6 Four Diamonds 3rd = 2 Cabaret Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Mach Doro | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 13:37 | 1st = 6 Mach Doro 2nd = 5 Justbritell 3rd = 1 Sketchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 5 Skybird | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 13:33 | 1st = 5 Skybird 2nd = 6 Sheezababe 3rd = 2 Alaghera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Hes No Jet | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 13:29 | 1st = 8 Hes No Jet 2nd = 3 Lioness Lulu 3rd = 2 Ceejay Whim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Wheelie Good | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 13:26 | 1st = 8 Wheelie Good 2nd = 2 Elle Packer 3rd = 4 Stellar Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 4 Florence | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 13:20 | 1st = 4 Florence 2nd = 2 Closeknit 3rd = 6 Made To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 My Bros Dreaming | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 13:14 | 1st = 1 My Bros Dreaming 2nd = 3 Turismo 3rd = 4 Artichoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Van Ghosting | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 13:11 | 1st = 7 Van Ghosting 2nd = 1 Railway Conder 3rd = 8 Uncool Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 7 Shubawi | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 13:07 | 1st = 7 Shubawi 2nd = 1 Sequential Cat 3rd = 6 Legal Tender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Coolabah Blue | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 13:06 | 1st = 7 Coolabah Blue 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Maui 3rd = 4 Opulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 4 Starekra | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 12:58 | 1st = 4 Starekra 2nd = 1 Neat Belt 3rd = 3 Master Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Big Boy Deno | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 12:50 | 1st = 4 Big Boy Deno 2nd = 2 Tricky Zorro 3rd = 5 Sir Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Lil Whirl Girl | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 12:46 | 1st = 8 Lil Whirl Girl 2nd = 1 Lizzibee 3rd = 4 Hoi Polloi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Acapella | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 12:32 | 1st = 1 Acapella 2nd = 6 Shadow Baxter 3rd = 9 Magic Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Cultural | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 12:28 | 1st = 1 Cultural 2nd = 3 Jukebox Hero 3rd = 2 Vasile Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 5 Let Me Think | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 12:23 | 1st = 5 Let Me Think 2nd = 2 Zaperb 3rd = 3 Chantilly Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Enhancer | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 12:15 | 1st = 1 Enhancer 2nd = 7 Spot On Maggie 3rd = 6 Uno Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Slipaway Anna | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 12:10 | 1st = 5 Slipaway Anna 2nd = 4 Totes Amazeballs 3rd = 7 Eumeralla Dessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Here Without You | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 11:57 | 1st = 8 Here Without You 2nd = 5 Cosmic Choice 3rd = 4 Talk It Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 4 Megablast | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 11:48 | 1st = 4 Megablast 2nd = 2 Crystal Secret 3rd = 5 Go Teena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Boris | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 11:40 | 1st = 5 Boris 2nd = 8 Wheres Shiraz 3rd = 4 Golfing Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Hanify Ace | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 11:22 | 1st = 2 Hanify Ace 2nd = 3 Grand Allegro 3rd = 6 Classy Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 2 Elvera | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 11:13 | 1st = 2 Elvera 2nd = 6 Reilly Lincoln 3rd = 4 Mare Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Cawbourne Crazy | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 11:02 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Crazy 2nd = 4 Ayra Stark 3rd = 3 Wheelie Chillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Taree Zarr | ||
Mon Jan 5 2015 10:02 | 1st = 3 Taree Zarr 2nd = 1 Unlikely Attack 3rd = 2 Dylans A Villain |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000