Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Amy Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 23:37 | 1st = 1 Amy Monelli 2nd = 7 Can Torque 3rd = 2 You Choose 4th = 4 Tamba Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Aloysius | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 23:12 | 1st = 2 Aloysius 2nd = 3 Cash Rules 3rd = 4 You For Real 4th = 7 Red Mat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Nosey Cash | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 22:52 | 1st = 1 Nosey Cash 2nd = 2 Yackatoo Gundi 3rd = 8 Channing 4th = 3 Provincial Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 That Acid Summer | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 22:42 | 1st = 1 That Acid Summer 2nd = 3 Bran Nue Shewama 3rd = 2 Indigo Boris 4th = 7 Make Us Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Velocity Elle | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 22:39 | 1st = 1 Velocity Elle 2nd = 5 Shaylor Bacardi 3rd = 3 Bogart Blend 4th = 7 Farmor Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Advocate | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 22:35 | 1st = 4 Advocate 2nd = 8 Brandons Way 3rd = 7 Radleys Reality 4th = 2 Dottys Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Naadam | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 22:30 | 1st = 6 Naadam 2nd = 1 Oreillys Geegee 3rd = 5 Into the Wind 4th = 7 Osborne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Eisenhower | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 22:28 | 1st = 2 Eisenhower 2nd = 7 Moonchild 3rd = 8 Wise Spirited 4th = 5 Asari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 2 Crystal Sapphire | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 22:25 | 1st = 2 Crystal Sapphire 2nd = 1 Grovebrook Blade 3rd = 6 Doppler Effect 4th = 4 Big Time Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Bright Eyed Girl | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 22:22 | 1st = 1 Bright Eyed Girl 2nd = 2 Dr Ripped 3rd = 8 Hip Hop Emmy 4th = 5 Explosive Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 4 Spring Smirk | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 22:19 | 1st = 4 Spring Smirk 2nd = 2 Overdrive Speed 3rd = 3 Nicko Fernando 4th = 8 Farmor Pocos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Slick Jappa | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 22:13 | 1st = 7 Slick Jappa 2nd = 3 Coopnarcha 3rd = 5 Ringo Dingo 4th = 2 Twistex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Red Hot Jerry | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 22:09 | 1st = 7 Red Hot Jerry 2nd = 2 Promise Approved 3rd = 11 Speedie Mcardle 4th = 10 Homestead Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 El Rose | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 22:07 | 1st = 7 El Rose 2nd = 1 Gold Miss 3rd = 8 Wish Right Now 4th = 6 Nine Tenths |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Attilius | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 22:04 | 1st = 4 Attilius 2nd = 8 Zee Bandit 3rd = 2 Dukes Charger 4th = 5 Big And Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Geegees Brightstar | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Geegees Brightstar 2nd = 7 Magnacash 3rd = 1 Treasury Bond 4th = 10 Sir Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Joey Baby | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 21:58 | 1st = 2 Joey Baby 2nd = 3 Shifty Joshua 3rd = 8 Loyal Miss 4th = 1 Madam Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Dream Girl Gabby | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Dream Girl Gabby 2nd = 2 Thrilla Machine 3rd = 5 Sweet Willow 4th = 4 Cosmic Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Ima Midget Too | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 21:50 | 1st = 2 Ima Midget Too 2nd = 6 Newhope 3rd = 5 Gold Affair 4th = 7 Last Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Senor Gold | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 21:48 | 1st = 8 Senor Gold 2nd = 4 Enchanted Lass 3rd = 6 Shes Got Talent 4th = 5 Elfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Lynnes Angel | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Lynnes Angel 2nd = 3 Stand Up Boy 3rd = 2 Superbly 4th = 7 Blue Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Fitz Great | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Fitz Great 2nd = 10 Ashby Beth 3rd = 7 Download 4th = 4 Causin Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Redbank Blaze | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 21:40 | 1st = 2 Redbank Blaze 2nd = 4 Ruth Shannon 3rd = 1 Rosemary Shannon 4th = 3 Lettuceonthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Miss Oneil | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Miss Oneil 2nd = 6 Keller Beach 3rd = 3 Make The Switch 4th = 8 Summahs Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Peppercorn | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Peppercorn 2nd = 6 Ninetymile Bart 3rd = 7 Aston Salute 4th = 4 Daintree Rhumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 El Surrao | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 21:31 | 1st = 2 El Surrao 2nd = 4 Lawman 3rd = 8 Cashin In 4th = 7 Galloping Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Honey Twist | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Honey Twist 2nd = 1 Mann Shes Fast 3rd = 6 Annie Weaver 4th = 5 Zipping Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Tuscallanah | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Tuscallanah 2nd = 8 Sign Of Perfecshon 3rd = 6 Teniamo 4th = 10 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Geegees Doublejay | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Geegees Doublejay 2nd = 6 Merricks Beauty 3rd = 2 Tennessee Drive 4th = 3 Shbourne Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Under Taker | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 21:18 | 1st = 3 Under Taker 2nd = 6 Miss Tricky 3rd = 1 Sun Valley 4th = 7 Amaroo My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Velocity Anne | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Velocity Anne 2nd = 8 Bonno Beach 3rd = 4 Flow Black 4th = 3 Slashin Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 De Santa Anna | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 21:10 | 1st = 8 De Santa Anna 2nd = 6 Heavenly Tooth 3rd = 9 Puffnstuff 4th = 4 Mysterious Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Banjo Bewdy | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Banjo Bewdy 2nd = 3 Louisiana Lil 3rd = 6 Greysynd Emma 4th = 7 Miss Kadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Zipping Maggie | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Zipping Maggie 2nd = 4 Cabello Mucho 3rd = 3 Kokoda Moss 4th = 5 Avenger Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 7 Jackabeems | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Jackabeems 2nd = 5 Racer 3rd = 4 Thywillbedone 4th = 6 Dark Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Phils In Luck | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Phils In Luck 2nd = 2 Aston Zeus 3rd = 6 Rileys Charm 4th = 7 Implosion Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Wildash Wildboy | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Wildash Wildboy 2nd = 5 Farmor Off Tap 3rd = 8 Marinas Doll 4th = 1 Cray Cray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Its Torque Power | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 20:53 | 1st = 9 Its Torque Power 2nd = 7 Diabolo Star 3rd = 1 Dylan Dantz 4th = 3 Millar Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Flip | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 20:51 | 1st = 2 Flip 2nd = 4 Dromores Pearl 3rd = 5 Hes Ma Bro 4th = 7 Turfman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Dark Magnum | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 20:48 | 1st = 3 Dark Magnum 2nd = 4 Eva Diva 3rd = 2 Run Velocette 4th = 6 Johnny Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Son Of Faith | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Son Of Faith 2nd = 1 Rougeau 3rd = 7 Udayan 4th = 4 Strathalbyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Miracle Smile | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 20:40 | 1st = 4 Miracle Smile 2nd = 7 Taylah Studleigh 3rd = 1 Smooth Sailor 4th = 9 Summer Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Omega Clover | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 20:38 | 1st = 7 Omega Clover 2nd = 8 Assertive Seer 3rd = 4 Miss Spence 4th = 1 Anna Ray Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 El Galo Girl | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 El Galo Girl 2nd = 4 Trade In 3rd = 1 Supercell 4th = 7 Long Long Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 4 Times A Bonus | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 20:33 | 1st = 4 Times A Bonus 2nd = 2 Tennaya 3rd = 1 Kimcandash 4th = 3 Bromac Del Mar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Bells Are Ringin | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 20:31 | 1st = 1 Bells Are Ringin 2nd = 5 Kokoda Moon 3rd = 8 Zipping Scarlet 4th = 9 Somebodys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Sky Book | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Sky Book 2nd = 2 Rexy Skeeta 3rd = 3 Young Gun 4th = 7 Calla Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 12 Dendee | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 20:25 | 1st = 12 Dendee 2nd = 7 Big Caroline 3rd = 9 Miss Kitwe 4th = 5 Palace Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Captainturbulence | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Captainturbulence 2nd = 7 Royal Luck 3rd = 10 Oh Jackie 4th = 3 Ashleys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Dr Shiki | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Dr Shiki 2nd = 1 Ravenwood 3rd = 5 Marvey 4th = 2 Zatrite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Little Ach Cee | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 20:15 | 1st = 5 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 4 Hexenbeast 3rd = 9 Uno The Deal 4th = 1 Akuma Treble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Premium Angus | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 20:13 | 1st = 7 Premium Angus 2nd = 11 No Recompense 3rd = 2 Slice Of Paradise 4th = 6 Gun Smoke Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Dundee Cobra | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 20:11 | 1st = 6 Dundee Cobra 2nd = 4 Gardsman 3rd = 8 Funky Pirate 4th = 1 Bella Rico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Paloma Lago | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Paloma Lago 2nd = 1 Keep Calm 3rd = 8 Ace I Am 4th = 2 Morish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Dropaclanger | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Dropaclanger 2nd = 4 Stevens Wonder 3rd = 1 All Wrapped Up 4th = 8 Aussie Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 5 Thebackpagescribe | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Thebackpagescribe 2nd = 6 Graceful Art 3rd = 4 Royal Icing 4th = 10 Couta Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Magic Bunny | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 19:58 | 1st = 5 Magic Bunny 2nd = 2 Reatily Shintaro 3rd = 6 Happy Colour 4th = 1 Macalister Zig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 True Viking | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 19:55 | 1st = 4 True Viking 2nd = 5 Kubu Beach 3rd = 6 Conrad 4th = 7 Velocity Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Smooth Pink | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 19:53 | 1st = 2 Smooth Pink 2nd = 6 Bee Jays Abundance 3rd = 8 Penny Moreau 4th = 10 Wallumbilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Stunning Success | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 19:51 | 1st = 1 Stunning Success 2nd = 5 Diegonator 3rd = 8 Addictive Alpha 4th = 6 Cable Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Matsal Rocco | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 19:48 | 1st = 8 Matsal Rocco 2nd = 2 Always A Sting 3rd = 7 Dock Master 4th = 6 Rapid Extraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 7 Indi Pacific | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 19:45 | 1st = 7 Indi Pacific 2nd = 2 Daneawing 3rd = 9 Fizza Ma Wizza 4th = 3 Esprit Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 11 Onlykidding | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 19:40 | 1st = 11 Onlykidding 2nd = 2 Smokin Bopper 3rd = 4 Buzzy Bowen 4th = 6 Bohemian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Snowy Hunt | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Snowy Hunt 2nd = 7 Dr Trojan 3rd = 2 In Dee Gang 4th = 4 Tayla Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Farmor Greenies | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Farmor Greenies 2nd = 8 Coco Beware 3rd = 5 Twelve Plus Two 4th = 2 Penny Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 5 Streamliner | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 19:33 | 1st = 5 Streamliner 2nd = 6 Gran Lema Girl 3rd = 2 Tommys Song 4th = 3 Tee Da Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Fund Trader | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Fund Trader 2nd = 2 Lingo 3rd = 3 Up Cups 4th = 7 Kool Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Fight Song | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Fight Song 2nd = 2 Why Not Mick 3rd = 1 Zou Zou Nee 4th = 10 Plaza Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Monaco Icon | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Monaco Icon 2nd = 7 Sugar Hit Johnny 3rd = 2 Road Crew 4th = 3 Sketchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Gotham City Sin | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Gotham City Sin 2nd = 7 Infield Ollie 3rd = 9 Saint Dal Santo 4th = 10 Hereford Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Molly Walker | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 19:18 | 1st = 7 Molly Walker 2nd = 6 Platinum Hepple 3rd = 4 Dodge The Speed 4th = 5 Stealthy Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Raging Rhuben | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 19:13 | 1st = 5 Raging Rhuben 2nd = 1 Miss Nickels 3rd = 7 Sonny Studleigh 4th = 9 Lorne Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Treatty | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 19:12 | 1st = 3 Treatty 2nd = 8 All Inn Dora 3rd = 2 Lady Juar 4th = 1 Super Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Belvedere Boy | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Belvedere Boy 2nd = 5 Charlies My Name 3rd = 4 The Cat Ratcher 4th = 10 Baggy Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Gabonia | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Gabonia 2nd = 8 Kay Kayla 3rd = 2 Rub The Buddha 4th = 6 Sports Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Uno Topper | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 19:05 | 1st = 7 Uno Topper 2nd = 6 Hugo Boss 3rd = 8 Red Sun Foo 4th = 5 Renagaide Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 2 Island Caro | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Island Caro 2nd = 1 Live In Abby 3rd = 6 Zap Bam Boom 4th = 5 Another Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Whats Her Name | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 18:58 | 1st = 7 Whats Her Name 2nd = 6 Showgirl Miss 3rd = 4 Seven Reasons 4th = 1 Aeroplane Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 The Master Speed | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 18:55 | 1st = 8 The Master Speed 2nd = 4 Sphero 3rd = 12 Hell Baby 4th = 13 Millrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Kokomo Beach | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 18:52 | 1st = 4 Kokomo Beach 2nd = 6 Brae Heart 3rd = 8 Urban Street 4th = 5 Call Me Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Brandeen Roma | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 18:49 | 1st = 3 Brandeen Roma 2nd = 4 Marmion Star 3rd = 1 Funky Star 4th = 6 Iron Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 All Over Hanover | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 18:47 | 1st = 1 All Over Hanover 2nd = 7 Riverleigh William 3rd = 9 Dixie Trix 4th = 8 Navarda Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Vefah Victory | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 18:45 | 1st = 8 Vefah Victory 2nd = 7 Sweet Nothins 3rd = 4 Kokoda Eclipse 4th = 5 Jolly Beggarman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Party Starter | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Party Starter 2nd = 9 My Lucky Belle 3rd = 8 Mattjestic Star 4th = 6 Smiling Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Just Like Rosie | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Just Like Rosie 2nd = 6 Jethrowtull 3rd = 4 Coolawin Magic 4th = 5 Driftway Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Helms Gate | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 18:35 | 1st = 3 Helms Gate 2nd = 8 Flight of Fancy 3rd = 6 Barambas Bid 4th = 7 Hartley Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 10 Rickety Gate | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 18:32 | 1st = 10 Rickety Gate 2nd = 1 Karaoke Ken 3rd = 7 Big Blue Chic 4th = 5 Monterra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 3 Christian Jaz | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 18:30 | 1st = 3 Christian Jaz 2nd = 4 Ricciardo 3rd = 2 Jeremes Bonus 4th = 7 Cavallo Volante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Travs Magic | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 18:27 | 1st = 8 Travs Magic 2nd = 1 Providence 3rd = 7 Haras Sizzle 4th = 3 Reddy Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Hereslookinatukid | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Hereslookinatukid 2nd = 7 Lord Jones 3rd = 9 Blessed Is The Boy 4th = 5 Left In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Winsome Dora | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 18:19 | 1st = 5 Winsome Dora 2nd = 1 Madam Scarlet 3rd = 3 Swift Magic 4th = 4 Penciler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Mel Loves Vodka | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 18:15 | 1st = 7 Mel Loves Vodka 2nd = 10 Island Tiger 3rd = 2 Ollys A Star 4th = 9 Gee Gees Talk Fest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 All Inn Wingate | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 18:11 | 1st = 2 All Inn Wingate 2nd = 4 Roll em Mighty 3rd = 5 Hurricane Bertha 4th = 6 Stress Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Wazza King | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 18:07 | 1st = 1 Wazza King 2nd = 2 Zabaleta 3rd = 3 Veuve 4th = 9 Made That Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 11 Zirconia | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 18:02 | 1st = 11 Zirconia 2nd = 1 Cullectomatic 3rd = 2 Grinear Girl 4th = 9 Soeur De Lyse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Billy Knocka | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 17:59 | 1st = 2 Billy Knocka 2nd = 5 Havin A Browz 3rd = 3 Hazy Lotto 4th = 7 Chiefs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 14 Dark Love | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 17:55 | 1st = 14 Dark Love 2nd = 5 Secret Ensign 3rd = 3 Standupndeliver 4th = 16 Nuff Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Cootas Cazaly | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 17:52 | 1st = 4 Cootas Cazaly 2nd = 6 My Names Debbie 3rd = 3 Turbine 4th = 2 Velocity Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Glorious Red | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 17:48 | 1st = 6 Glorious Red 2nd = 4 Nelamos 3rd = 9 Attitudinal Miss 4th = 2 Rising Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Howard Heno | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 17:45 | 1st = 3 Howard Heno 2nd = 1 Cuzzy Bromac 3rd = 2 Diamond Osprey 4th = 6 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Paceman | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 17:40 | 1st = 7 Paceman 2nd = 1 Raijinz 3rd = 10 Typeface 4th = 8 Hot Vinni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Black Menace | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 17:37 | 1st = 8 Black Menace 2nd = 5 Kasinda 3rd = 3 Assertive Ostie 4th = 4 Balanced Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Mahogany Diamond | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 17:34 | 1st = 6 Mahogany Diamond 2nd = 7 Oriental Lord 3rd = 5 Fancy Assassin 4th = 2 Hunter Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 11 Solarsonic | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 17:33 | 1st = 11 Solarsonic 2nd = 6 Lightning Moth 3rd = 9 En Bates 4th = 1 Majors Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 4 Coerced Witness | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 17:30 | 1st = 4 Coerced Witness 2nd = 1 Brimarvi Cugat 3rd = 8 Thespinis 4th = 7 Zip Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Italian Magic | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 Italian Magic 2nd = 2 Ore De Kahn 3rd = 4 Melody Serenade 4th = 8 Bogie Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 13 Fair And Equitable | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 17:22 | 1st = 13 Fair And Equitable 2nd = 7 Arianne 3rd = 11 Monogram 4th = 12 Bleiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Wheres Pip | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 17:19 | 1st = 3 Wheres Pip 2nd = 7 Big Mistake 3rd = 6 Oh Mighty Magic 4th = 8 Thunder Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Castle Queen | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 17:15 | 1st = 8 Castle Queen 2nd = 12 Prime Witness 3rd = 7 War In Paris 4th = 6 Brisanto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Well Advertised | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 17:12 | 1st = 4 Well Advertised 2nd = 1 Danny Brook 3rd = 6 Claretown Tex 4th = 2 Sparkletini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Hellaroo | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 17:08 | 1st = 9 Hellaroo 2nd = 8 Blooded 3rd = 10 Little Miss Molly 4th = 12 Embraer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Awesome Larry | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Awesome Larry 2nd = 5 Thaiday Night 3rd = 2 Izzy Electric 4th = 7 Dusty Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 13 Murraguldrie | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 17:00 | 1st = 13 Murraguldrie 2nd = 4 Red Dubawi 3rd = 10 Life Obrien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Combined Effort | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 16:57 | 1st = 4 Combined Effort 2nd = 6 Ariek Ammo 3rd = 1 Fornido 4th = 9 Marlows Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 High Mission | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 16:54 | 1st = 3 High Mission 2nd = 2 Hardaway Law 3rd = 7 Bronco De Jurer 4th = 8 Cosmic Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Fire Up Franco | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 16:53 | 1st = 7 Fire Up Franco 2nd = 6 Jilliby Courage 3rd = 5 Heza Modern Guy 4th = 8 Blazing Orion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 8 Patch Hero | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 16:50 | 1st = 8 Patch Hero 2nd = 9 De Starsandcircles 3rd = 6 Night Breeze 4th = 5 Lucky On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Our Magic Boy | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 16:47 | 1st = 3 Our Magic Boy 2nd = 2 Shaylor Cledus 3rd = 1 Alpha Mimos 4th = 5 Spritly Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 6 Porte Cochere | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 16:42 | 1st = 6 Porte Cochere 2nd = 2 Bling Dynasty 3rd = 11 Forever True 4th = 7 Speed Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Savage Otti | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 16:39 | 1st = 5 Savage Otti 2nd = 4 Texas Tea Lady 3rd = 7 Flying Barry Mac 4th = 6 Gazza As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 10 Little Miss Mak | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 16:35 | 1st = 10 Little Miss Mak 2nd = 9 Nishio 3rd = 7 Benny Bruiser 4th = 4 Chupacabra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 All Bolts | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 16:32 | 1st = 8 All Bolts 2nd = 2 Why Not Lucy 3rd = 7 Belocette 4th = 1 Magic Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Venecia | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 16:28 | 1st = 4 Venecia 2nd = 9 Italian Queen 3rd = 10 Dream Speed 4th = 2 Pay Zone Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 6 Lauberhorn | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 16:27 | 1st = 6 Lauberhorn 2nd = 1 Bamurru 3rd = 2 Te Waewae Bay 4th = 7 Mistrahma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Pure Beauty | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 16:25 | 1st = 9 Pure Beauty 2nd = 8 Shaylor Nathan 3rd = 2 Telex Fingers 4th = 3 Land Lords Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Eye The World | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 16:20 | 1st = 6 Eye The World 2nd = 1 Colour Of Money 3rd = 2 Thurston 4th = 7 Last Card Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Ohana Nicholas | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 16:17 | 1st = 7 Ohana Nicholas 2nd = 5 Colonel Parker 3rd = 1 Talking Tongues 4th = 6 Molly Dawes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Avatar Hunter | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 16:14 | 1st = 6 Avatar Hunter 2nd = 1 Cathay Princess 3rd = 7 Jayded Mia 4th = 2 Russian Winter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 10 Chilled Desire | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 16:13 | 1st = 10 Chilled Desire 2nd = 8 Tooram Lad 3rd = 4 Sound The Alarm 4th = 1 Atticus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 1 Shivarchi | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 16:10 | 1st = 1 Shivarchi 2nd = 5 Snip Of Magic 3rd = 4 Shiso 4th = 3 Tintagel Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Cornelia Flo | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 16:07 | 1st = 4 Cornelia Flo 2nd = 5 Glebe Kid 3rd = 9 Excited Hawk 4th = 2 Haras Bracelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 4 Moshulu | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 16:02 | 1st = 4 Moshulu 2nd = 3 Ma Deuce 3rd = 15 Gungastruck 4th = 13 Loveheart Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Hot Gold | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 15:59 | 1st = 3 Hot Gold 2nd = 7 Hurricane Chance 3rd = 1 Senor Speedy 4th = 6 Sneaky Isa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Lone Choice | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 15:55 | 1st = 2 Lone Choice 2nd = 1 Snatch N Grab 3rd = 3 Ocean Digger 4th = 6 Kensington Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Mystic Marlow | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 15:52 | 1st = 3 Mystic Marlow 2nd = 2 Canis Regis 3rd = 1 Our Luck 4th = 8 Big Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 5 Pinstripe | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 15:51 | 1st = 5 Pinstripe 2nd = 4 Amber Achiever 3rd = 8 Lady Pimpernel 4th = 3 Sneakysid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Fortini | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 15:48 | 1st = 3 Fortini 2nd = 6 Torqueflite 3rd = 7 Heartbreak Harry 4th = 2 Flying Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Corys Diamond | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 15:45 | 1st = 4 Corys Diamond 2nd = 7 Atomic Ace 3rd = 8 Kialla 4th = 2 Brigantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Progressive | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 Progressive 2nd = 3 Miss Denni 3rd = 5 Catseye Surprise 4th = 4 Hetty Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Half A Sixpence | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 15:37 | 1st = 5 Half A Sixpence 2nd = 6 Myrniong Angel 3rd = 1 Jasper Rose 4th = 7 Veekini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Inhouse Mandy | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 15:34 | 1st = 9 Inhouse Mandy 2nd = 1 Foxy Flyer 3rd = 3 Gangster Jatt 4th = 6 Atta Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Ponder Girl | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 15:33 | 1st = 4 Ponder Girl 2nd = 6 No Bettertime 3rd = 2 Artoc 4th = 3 Metroincharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 7 Green Hornet | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 Green Hornet 2nd = 5 Happy Jack 3rd = 6 Important 4th = 10 Heidi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Fizzy Bale | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Fizzy Bale 2nd = 5 Mewstone Rocket 3rd = 8 Bounty 4th = 2 Vector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Hokkaido | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 15:22 | 1st = 1 Hokkaido 2nd = 10 Shockaholic 3rd = 6 Intravenous 4th = 4 Mr Chaplin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Cairnlea Lisa | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 15:19 | 1st = 2 Cairnlea Lisa 2nd = 6 Spot Goes Racing 3rd = 5 Ritza Raider 4th = 4 Senni Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 8 Cinematic | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 15:17 | 1st = 8 Cinematic 2nd = 6 Glamazon 3rd = 4 Heart Beat 4th = 11 Jaides Jewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Fleur Dorage | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 15:12 | 1st = 6 Fleur Dorage 2nd = 5 Choose The Moment 3rd = 8 Morning Fog 4th = 7 Heart Of Tier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Oops | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 15:09 | 1st = 1 Oops 2nd = 7 Annabow 3rd = 3 Dyna Drama 4th = 5 Irish Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 7 Beauty Hero | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 15:05 | 1st = 7 Beauty Hero 2nd = 1 Divine Sanction 3rd = 4 Fat Chap 4th = 6 Elle Snitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Onus On Me | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 15:02 | 1st = 1 Onus On Me 2nd = 7 Ritza Star 3rd = 8 Top Gun Mcbain 4th = 5 Irinka Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 12 Maorisfavouritesun | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 14:59 | 1st = 12 Maorisfavouritesun 2nd = 9 Girls Go First 3rd = 1 Dieu De LAmour 4th = 6 Brynmor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 4 Guilty As Charged | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 14:55 | 1st = 4 Guilty As Charged 2nd = 3 Savanero 3rd = 5 Caligo 4th = 6 Anuradha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Reignlee | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 14:52 | 1st = 4 Reignlee 2nd = 2 Aerial Pursuit 3rd = 10 El Chapo 4th = 1 Master Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 5 Burgundy Lass | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 14:47 | 1st = 5 Burgundy Lass 2nd = 10 Central Park Belle 3rd = 8 Maddie Moo Moo 4th = 12 Miss Loren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Pinkachu | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 14:44 | 1st = 6 Pinkachu 2nd = 8 Mirror Bale 3rd = 5 Magical Bob 4th = 7 Steel True Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 12 Vinevale | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 14:42 | 1st = 12 Vinevale 2nd = 9 Mackenzie Kate 3rd = 1 Eprouvez 4th = 2 He Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Pudmardels | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Pudmardels 2nd = 11 Storm Anchor 3rd = 2 Aderito 4th = 1 Work Of Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Tron Bradman | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 14:34 | 1st = 4 Tron Bradman 2nd = 2 Sierra 3rd = 3 Dolce Gusto 4th = 6 Glamorous Cheech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Barood | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 14:30 | 1st = 2 Barood 2nd = 4 Kopi Luwak 3rd = 5 Maya Maya 4th = 1 Aldesaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Ebonys Secret | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 14:27 | 1st = 6 Ebonys Secret 2nd = 7 Bekim Vapour 3rd = 2 Cambridge Prince 4th = 3 Breshia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 7 Tella Tall Tale | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 14:24 | 1st = 7 Tella Tall Tale 2nd = 8 Spud 3rd = 10 Champ Devine 4th = 12 Good Boy Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 5 Ditched | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 14:20 | 1st = 5 Ditched 2nd = 2 Grumpy Guru 3rd = 3 Find A Moment 4th = 1 Tunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Ivy Bale | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 14:17 | 1st = 6 Ivy Bale 2nd = 3 Tambay Bale 3rd = 1 Charleston 4th = 2 Allen Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Aunty Mo | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 14:12 | 1st = 1 Aunty Mo 2nd = 4 Neat And Tidy 3rd = 2 Chiavari 4th = 3 Magnagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Madam Crash | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 14:09 | 1st = 1 Madam Crash 2nd = 2 Best Of Brit 3rd = 3 Billy Mclaren 4th = 4 Kilter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 5 Antonio Giuseppe | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 14:07 | 1st = 5 Antonio Giuseppe 2nd = 1 Good Caring 3rd = 6 Trevita 4th = 9 Wave Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Marlene Adele | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 14:02 | 1st = 7 Marlene Adele 2nd = 4 Datastar 3rd = 3 Scarlet Begonias 4th = 9 Girls Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Allen Lottery | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 13:59 | 1st = 5 Allen Lottery 2nd = 3 Junner Bale 3rd = 6 Integrity Sal 4th = 4 Ima Lonely Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Meteora Miss | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 13:55 | 1st = 5 Meteora Miss 2nd = 7 Ocean Spray 3rd = 2 Involving 4th = 4 Love Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Molly Be Nimble | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 13:52 | 1st = 1 Molly Be Nimble 2nd = 5 Manhattan Cry 3rd = 7 Team Roper 4th = 3 Rhynstone Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 2 The Defiant | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 13:49 | 1st = 2 The Defiant 2nd = 4 Tossup 3rd = 5 Mygoldengrinner 4th = 6 Speculator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 7 Best Fortune | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 13:45 | 1st = 7 Best Fortune 2nd = 6 Zolotoi 3rd = 10 Kirona 4th = 11 Shes Got Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Ima Lonely Boy | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 13:42 | 1st = 5 Ima Lonely Boy 2nd = 1 Kenju Bale 3rd = 4 Quaker Bale 4th = 2 Nazareth Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 9 Twisting Typhoon | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 13:37 | 1st = 9 Twisting Typhoon 2nd = 5 Chen Bay 3rd = 8 Tempered 4th = 7 Kifaah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Molly Mcbain | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 13:34 | 1st = 5 Molly Mcbain 2nd = 4 Itza Wags 3rd = 8 At The Savoy 4th = 6 Cameroon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 5 Tesia | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 13:32 | 1st = 5 Tesia 2nd = 9 Orachael 3rd = 8 I Am Gracie 4th = 3 Skelter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Landale | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 13:27 | 1st = 6 Landale 2nd = 5 Beaumaris 3rd = 1 Neuschwanstein 4th = 2 Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Daliya Bale | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 13:24 | 1st = 4 Daliya Bale 2nd = 7 Irish Whip 3rd = 2 Tywin Bale 4th = 8 Wince Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Sparkling Red | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 13:19 | 1st = 4 Sparkling Red 2nd = 6 Little Dippa 3rd = 2 New Age Bogan 4th = 8 Jimmy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 13:14 | 1st = 2 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 6 Ardens Legacy 3rd = 3 Keayang Sporty 4th = 5 Major Mosby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 5 Lope De Capio | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 13:10 | 1st = 5 Lope De Capio 2nd = 1 Bel Sorbet 3rd = 4 Cool Target 4th = 6 One For The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Coo Coo Coconuts | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 13:07 | 1st = 2 Coo Coo Coconuts 2nd = 3 Paraphernalia 3rd = 7 Pink Shoelaces 4th = 8 Helena Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Bullish Stock | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 13:02 | 1st = 1 Bullish Stock 2nd = 7 Maxies Blue Girl 3rd = 2 Olonera 4th = 4 Otherwise Okay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 1 Forefront | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 12:57 | 1st = 1 Forefront 2nd = 2 Packing Tycoon 3rd = 3 The Last Shower 4th = 6 Irresistabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Sardonyx | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 12:54 | 1st = 3 Sardonyx 2nd = 2 Pinkish Hue 3rd = 6 Kay Gee Dee 4th = 5 Pawesome Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Gee Joon | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 12:49 | 1st = 8 Gee Joon 2nd = 1 Bopa Allen 3rd = 4 Greysynd Hawk 4th = 3 Dyna Nerf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Skinny Bob | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 12:38 | 1st = 7 Skinny Bob 2nd = 5 Charlott Mcqueen 3rd = 8 Gosh Girl 4th = 4 Ashon Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Allen Zhara | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 12:32 | 1st = 3 Allen Zhara 2nd = 5 Shot To Fame 3rd = 2 Pretostella 4th = 7 Dyna Krypto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Denim And Lace | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 12:22 | 1st = 2 Denim And Lace 2nd = 6 Hollywood Model 3rd = 1 Alpe Dblanc 4th = 4 Magic Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Antique Blonde | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 12:14 | 1st = 2 Antique Blonde 2nd = 6 Greysynd Turbo 3rd = 3 Ninja Bale 4th = 5 Cizzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Collectanator | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 0:42 | 1st = 5 Collectanator 2nd = 7 Rock This City 3rd = 1 Euro Monelli 4th = 4 Volantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Loch Roman | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 0:27 | 1st = 6 Loch Roman 2nd = 8 Mazzy Star 3rd = 3 Houdini Blue 4th = 4 Sweet Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Morris Memory | ||
Wed Dec 2 2015 0:12 | 1st = 6 Morris Memory 2nd = 5 Jack Sledge 3rd = 4 Rhiannons Last 4th = 3 Fawn Arkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Refocus | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 23:57 | 1st = 1 Refocus 2nd = 3 Skating Rink 3rd = 5 Daintree Trippin 4th = 4 Eat More Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Cash Rules | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 23:37 | 1st = 1 Cash Rules 2nd = 4 Ruble Monelli 3rd = 3 Kalden Kamanchee 4th = 2 Amy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Dumb Bullett | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 23:12 | 1st = 2 Dumb Bullett 2nd = 6 Imogen Keeping 3rd = 4 Hard To Match 4th = 8 Rock The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Soda Man | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 23:02 | 1st = 8 Soda Man 2nd = 5 Gunmetal Rebel 3rd = 2 Yeah Whatever 4th = 1 Allen Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Are We Dancers | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 22:55 | 1st = 8 Are We Dancers 2nd = 1 Thermal Power 3rd = 4 Rambos Rocket 4th = 6 Made In China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Mud Cake Cloud | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 22:51 | 1st = 1 Mud Cake Cloud 2nd = 6 Hows It Crude 3rd = 5 Dynamite Valley 4th = 2 Cap Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Allen Membo | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 22:47 | 1st = 4 Allen Membo 2nd = 2 Jailor Bale 3rd = 1 Repayments 4th = 7 Agility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Macies Dingo | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 22:43 | 1st = 1 Macies Dingo 2nd = 4 Stuarts Choice 3rd = 5 Ultra Blue 4th = 8 Feisty Fie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Bondy Rocks | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 22:36 | 1st = 2 Bondy Rocks 2nd = 4 Our Sinner 3rd = 5 Ice Cossack 4th = 7 Exploring Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 3 Becky | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 22:33 | 1st = 3 Becky 2nd = 8 Set Black Magic 3rd = 1 Rons Double 4th = 7 Black Zac Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Schooner Doll | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 22:30 | 1st = 5 Schooner Doll 2nd = 6 Igor Karkaroff 3rd = 1 Hush Now 4th = 4 Brown Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Alpha Theseus | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 22:23 | 1st = 7 Alpha Theseus 2nd = 4 Chevaleir Nuit 3rd = 5 El Chad 4th = 8 Jayden Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Night Tremors | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 22:20 | 1st = 1 Night Tremors 2nd = 2 Blitzing Bailey 3rd = 6 Petrie 4th = 4 Black Ember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 7 Zabaleta | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 22:17 | 1st = 7 Zabaleta 2nd = 2 Ibra Cadabra 3rd = 6 Ticket Boy 4th = 5 Nitro Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Sunset Flyer | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 22:13 | 1st = 1 Sunset Flyer 2nd = 8 Tell Her 3rd = 6 Red Velvet Band 4th = 7 Sandeez Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Black Driftwood | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 22:10 | 1st = 8 Black Driftwood 2nd = 5 Aeroplane Jack 3rd = 7 Stompin 4th = 1 Louisiana Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Frosty Jay Jay | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 22:06 | 1st = 2 Frosty Jay Jay 2nd = 9 Pictures Pearce 3rd = 8 Got A Brother 4th = 5 Shania Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Lapland | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 22:03 | 1st = 1 Lapland 2nd = 8 Runout Babe 3rd = 2 Priority Punter 4th = 7 Lil Miss Marny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Majestic Beach | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Majestic Beach 2nd = 5 Josefina 3rd = 8 High Radar 4th = 2 Goodbye Hug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Booming Beau | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 21:57 | 1st = 2 Booming Beau 2nd = 1 Play Your Ace 3rd = 7 Fayette 4th = 5 Sarika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Loose Lana | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 21:49 | 1st = 3 Loose Lana 2nd = 6 Nadruku 3rd = 10 Kirabilli Shay 4th = 2 Hated Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Magic Maiden | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 21:46 | 1st = 4 Magic Maiden 2nd = 1 Bremer 3rd = 8 Houindeed 4th = 3 Dont Double Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Speed Of Rhino | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 21:43 | 1st = 2 Speed Of Rhino 2nd = 3 Regrette Rien 3rd = 1 Lyncar Jerry 4th = 6 Half Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Secret Spell | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 21:40 | 1st = 2 Secret Spell 2nd = 5 Xtreme Knocka 3rd = 6 Kilkee Flex 4th = 8 Zipping Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Ore De Kahn | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 21:36 | 1st = 3 Ore De Kahn 2nd = 8 Breakman Boy 3rd = 7 Magoo 4th = 1 Magic It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Aston Tulloch | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 21:33 | 1st = 3 Aston Tulloch 2nd = 5 Kiola Lachlan 3rd = 4 Miss Footluce 4th = 2 Bianca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Parisian King | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 21:30 | 1st = 7 Parisian King 2nd = 1 On A Bender 3rd = 6 Jazzy Prince 4th = 4 Join Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Couta Model | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 21:23 | 1st = 1 Couta Model 2nd = 3 Great Knock That 3rd = 2 Our Challenge 4th = 7 Some Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Miss Stylist | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Miss Stylist 2nd = 6 Alisha Rose 3rd = 2 Crimson Jack 4th = 3 Big Jack Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 21:17 | 1st = 4 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 1 Little Songbird 3rd = 3 Cheeky Maxi 4th = 8 Heading Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Blue Revolver | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 21:13 | 1st = 4 Blue Revolver 2nd = 3 Mepunga Armagh 3rd = 8 Rocka Hula Baby 4th = 6 Hard Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Tahlo | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 21:09 | 1st = 8 Tahlo 2nd = 2 Setsuna Bale 3rd = 1 Yarramundi Hanna 4th = 4 Nevaeh Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Obsidian | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Obsidian 2nd = 1 Denzel Benz 3rd = 7 Super Sook 4th = 3 Mercedes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Jilliby Courage | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Jilliby Courage 2nd = 4 Gnotuk 3rd = 5 My Mojito 4th = 7 Ennaellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Crimson Leigh | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 20:58 | 1st = 7 Crimson Leigh 2nd = 1 Aerohound 3rd = 3 Winklee Tip 4th = 4 Andariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 9 Echo Gal | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 20:55 | 1st = 9 Echo Gal 2nd = 8 War Picture 3rd = 2 Elite Arena 4th = 1 Miss Rubirosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Kiss The Hawk | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 20:52 | 1st = 6 Kiss The Hawk 2nd = 3 Kalispell 3rd = 1 Barnes Bay 4th = 4 Punishment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Dalgetty | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 20:48 | 1st = 8 Dalgetty 2nd = 3 Texas Titan 3rd = 2 Margins 4th = 5 Lamia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Sir Blink | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 20:44 | 1st = 4 Sir Blink 2nd = 5 Ebonys Secret 3rd = 1 Wicked Queen 4th = 8 Sivamet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Chandalar | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 20:41 | 1st = 6 Chandalar 2nd = 1 Posh Renee 3rd = 7 Despicable Charl 4th = 4 Another Maneater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Magic Of Bonus | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Magic Of Bonus 2nd = 2 You Telam Emily 3rd = 7 Elusive Strike 4th = 1 Sun God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Mija Returns | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Mija Returns 2nd = 2 Shintaro Junetsu 3rd = 7 Isabella Flex 4th = 4 Dyna Judas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 6 Bad Billy | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Bad Billy 2nd = 8 Top Llamada 3rd = 9 Echo Rising 4th = 4 Zuko Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Yadi | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Yadi 2nd = 2 Mystic Twist 3rd = 5 Its A Blast 4th = 1 Spring Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Still Counting | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Still Counting 2nd = 8 Rhythmic Earner 3rd = 4 Trevons Fury 4th = 3 Send A Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Hello Nancy | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 20:22 | 1st = 5 Hello Nancy 2nd = 1 Winklee Toby 3rd = 7 Big Kid 4th = 6 Agy Cantrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Pretty Socks | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Pretty Socks 2nd = 4 Irma Adeline 3rd = 8 Curious Style 4th = 6 Flying Wot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Irish Keepsake | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 20:11 | 1st = 1 Irish Keepsake 2nd = 8 Cool Mini 3rd = 3 Aeroplane Bowser 4th = 5 Kool Alexia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Tollbar | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Tollbar 2nd = 4 Emily Jane 3rd = 3 Echelonic Action 4th = 1 Crackerjack Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Cigar Sam | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Cigar Sam 2nd = 2 Aria 3rd = 5 Prepare Yourself 4th = 4 Can Of Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 7 Mistressofillusion | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 20:00 | 1st = 7 Mistressofillusion 2nd = 2 Dam Lucky 3rd = 4 Citysneak 4th = 8 Lifes Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Bulla Country | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Bulla Country 2nd = 6 Archie Ninkasi 3rd = 2 Posh Faith 4th = 4 Winklee Jedda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Movida | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Movida 2nd = 4 Silent Riddle 3rd = 6 Kyogle Clodhoppa 4th = 2 Adriatic Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Starc | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 19:52 | 1st = 3 Starc 2nd = 2 Disaaci 3rd = 1 He Isnt Really 4th = 6 Bel Air Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Our Jericho | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 19:47 | 1st = 3 Our Jericho 2nd = 1 Lampard 3rd = 8 Borntobeanartist 4th = 4 Major Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Fantastic Sid | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 19:44 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Sid 2nd = 6 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 3 Zipping Simmo 4th = 1 Mr Make Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Erins Own | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Erins Own 2nd = 8 Good Year 3rd = 4 Cabaret Tonight 4th = 5 Honey Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Winklee Colin | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 19:38 | 1st = 6 Winklee Colin 2nd = 4 Hat Trick Babe 3rd = 7 Stella Choice 4th = 1 Lady Rappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Mildue | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Mildue 2nd = 4 Tranquil Manu 3rd = 3 Slow Coach 4th = 7 Steves Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 6 Ima Little Tycoon | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Ima Little Tycoon 2nd = 7 Cryptic Chance 3rd = 3 Dayraid 4th = 10 Crackaofacourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Aston Eclipse | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 19:27 | 1st = 3 Aston Eclipse 2nd = 1 Kenzi 3rd = 8 Arya 4th = 2 Grandiflora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Wince Allen | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 19:24 | 1st = 8 Wince Allen 2nd = 6 Wise Maple 3rd = 5 Tronnie Oldfield 4th = 7 Master Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Sun Choice | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Sun Choice 2nd = 4 Hip Hop Emmy 3rd = 7 Jay Kay Be 4th = 6 Enrys Surprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Commander Chapel | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 19:15 | 1st = 11 Commander Chapel 2nd = 5 Cheveyo 3rd = 8 Wrongly Accused 4th = 2 Ariki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Tranquil Sasha | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 19:13 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Sasha 2nd = 7 Kidatee Dan 3rd = 5 Slender Jappa 4th = 1 Covet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Hukanui | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Hukanui 2nd = 8 Nissan Bale 3rd = 4 Springvale Bryne 4th = 1 Shana Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Ultimate Best | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 19:07 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Best 2nd = 3 Cranky Franky 3rd = 7 Demigod 4th = 2 Run Jazzy Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Destini Scorcher | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 19:03 | 1st = 4 Destini Scorcher 2nd = 8 Zipping Dee 3rd = 9 Nessie Allen 4th = 3 Sisco Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 2 Happy Hombre | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 Happy Hombre 2nd = 5 No Trumps No Glory 3rd = 1 Mowbray Mates 4th = 3 Bitten By Walhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Arvos Tayzer | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 18:55 | 1st = 8 Arvos Tayzer 2nd = 5 Won Wron Flyer 3rd = 1 Jemlee 4th = 3 Jules Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Coorabie | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 18:52 | 1st = 8 Coorabie 2nd = 1 Mclaren Chief 3rd = 6 Buhin Bale 4th = 7 Molly Dobbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Handsome Devil | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Handsome Devil 2nd = 5 Kravings 3rd = 6 Royal Blend 4th = 4 Rusty Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Bettor Rules | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 18:44 | 1st = 6 Bettor Rules 2nd = 5 Hugh Victor 3rd = 2 Tarsao 4th = 1 Ballas Arockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Jayloch Donny | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 18:41 | 1st = 3 Jayloch Donny 2nd = 5 Ariki Jewel 3rd = 6 Everlasting Dawn 4th = 4 Tiggerlong Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Dee Mums Girl | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 18:38 | 1st = 2 Dee Mums Girl 2nd = 6 Shooters Class 3rd = 9 Yarramundi Jax 4th = 3 Sun Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 10 Sneaky Gazelle | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 18:35 | 1st = 10 Sneaky Gazelle 2nd = 6 Dyna Zod 3rd = 2 Cette For Galory 4th = 1 Danyos Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Mista Grant | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Mista Grant 2nd = 8 Benjis Friend 3rd = 2 Annie Weaver 4th = 5 Dana Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 2 Django Mach | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 18:27 | 1st = 2 Django Mach 2nd = 1 Artful Christian 3rd = 3 A Kerry Man 4th = 7 Dundees Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Mallacoota Icon | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 18:23 | 1st = 2 Mallacoota Icon 2nd = 9 Hayleys Dragon 3rd = 8 Wander Lust 4th = 4 Aria Nominee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Countess Juanita | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 18:19 | 1st = 5 Countess Juanita 2nd = 8 Chili Delight 3rd = 4 Barroom Express 4th = 7 Doogie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Cheeky Grant | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 18:15 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Grant 2nd = 6 Master Lachie 3rd = 4 Chiefs Choice 4th = 3 Coney Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Gothic Rage | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 18:10 | 1st = 9 Gothic Rage 2nd = 6 Attack On Command 3rd = 8 Disco Josu 4th = 5 Hap Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Becoming A Man | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 18:07 | 1st = 4 Becoming A Man 2nd = 6 Gold Shaft 3rd = 5 Simone Shimmers 4th = 7 Bobbie Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Dr Rahoual | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 18:04 | 1st = 5 Dr Rahoual 2nd = 7 Zeppelin Bale 3rd = 8 Ko Ko Mikado 4th = 1 Zipping Gilbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 The Commander | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 17:59 | 1st = 1 The Commander 2nd = 7 Shortys Delight 3rd = 8 Galleons Warrior 4th = 9 Comeon Howzat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Hillary | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 17:56 | 1st = 6 Hillary 2nd = 4 Gold Fever Belle 3rd = 5 Garrys Rescue 4th = 3 Skydance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 10 War Baby | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 17:52 | 1st = 10 War Baby 2nd = 5 Royal Event 3rd = 9 Shadow Boss 4th = 2 Happy Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Gin Blossum | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 17:49 | 1st = 2 Gin Blossum 2nd = 8 Tarzan Luke 3rd = 1 Oceania 4th = 7 Red Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 All Flair | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 17:45 | 1st = 7 All Flair 2nd = 3 Mister Flair 3rd = 4 Frisson 4th = 2 Tarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Sonic Sticka | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 17:42 | 1st = 4 Sonic Sticka 2nd = 5 Silver Rockstar 3rd = 6 Team Player 4th = 2 Sonnys Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Irinka Jono | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 17:39 | 1st = 2 Irinka Jono 2nd = 8 Miss College 3rd = 1 Little Gysmo 4th = 4 Marys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Art Of Gold | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 17:34 | 1st = 1 Art Of Gold 2nd = 4 Our Cavort 3rd = 8 Blackstar Fighter 4th = 3 Saint Liliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 14 Amortise | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 17:30 | 1st = 14 Amortise 2nd = 13 Carbon Cut 3rd = 2 Fledged 4th = 3 Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Addicted To Love | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 17:27 | 1st = 6 Addicted To Love 2nd = 8 Rogue River 3rd = 4 Mo Green 4th = 1 Mimpi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Me The Chief | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 17:24 | 1st = 2 Me The Chief 2nd = 6 Dagwood 3rd = 4 Zonda Bale 4th = 3 Implosion Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Egyptian Art | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 17:19 | 1st = 4 Egyptian Art 2nd = 2 Soho Madonna 3rd = 7 Indulgent 4th = 6 Lotsa Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Mallee Vee | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 17:16 | 1st = 1 Mallee Vee 2nd = 9 Snowys Fancy 3rd = 8 Nipper Zarr 4th = 6 Izzy Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 1 Waterford King | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 17:12 | 1st = 1 Waterford King 2nd = 8 Frisco Joe 3rd = 9 She Tells Lies 4th = 2 Westbury Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 9 Malaya | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 17:09 | 1st = 9 Malaya 2nd = 8 Olay Surprise 3rd = 3 Potential Risk 4th = 1 Dragon In Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 La Mia Juliette | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 17:05 | 1st = 3 La Mia Juliette 2nd = 11 Diamonds A Blaze 3rd = 6 Once Bitten 4th = 9 Hurricane Zuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Marciarno Miss | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 17:02 | 1st = 6 Marciarno Miss 2nd = 1 Baggys Quest 3rd = 2 This Is Spartan 4th = 4 Our Miss Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Reefton Emily | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 16:59 | 1st = 4 Reefton Emily 2nd = 3 Its Her Shout 3rd = 6 Lorian Bolt 4th = 5 Monsignor Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Linvel Buffy | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 16:54 | 1st = 4 Linvel Buffy 2nd = 11 Partnersinvancelot 3rd = 1 Spot On Chief 4th = 9 El Pasadeno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 Felicienne | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 16:50 | 1st = 10 Felicienne 2nd = 17 Fioravanti 3rd = 7 Coup De Beel 4th = 14 Grande Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Doppler Effect | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 16:47 | 1st = 5 Doppler Effect 2nd = 7 San Juanico 3rd = 2 Senor Cruz 4th = 9 Twisting Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Cosmic Scramble | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 16:46 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Scramble 2nd = 4 Knuckle Bump 3rd = 6 Segeyaro 4th = 5 Lady Zeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Hit The Beat | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 16:44 | 1st = 7 Hit The Beat 2nd = 2 Better Beware 3rd = 1 Kayla Las 4th = 8 Showtime Chevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Caledonian Attack | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 16:39 | 1st = 1 Caledonian Attack 2nd = 4 Trillion Lombo 3rd = 2 Nicky Maguire 4th = 8 Pelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Movie Fever | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 16:36 | 1st = 8 Movie Fever 2nd = 1 Abraham Keeping 3rd = 6 Zipping Harvey 4th = 2 Jackies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 2 Baroness Zeena | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 16:32 | 1st = 2 Baroness Zeena 2nd = 1 Curley Mac 3rd = 3 Storm Ahead 4th = 4 November Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Blue Dream | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 16:29 | 1st = 6 Blue Dream 2nd = 4 Kariboe Springs 3rd = 7 Burgro 4th = 3 Greysynd Kezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Kaputski | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 16:28 | 1st = 7 Kaputski 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Clay 3rd = 3 Knocka Few Back 4th = 8 Mcjopson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 The Spinster | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 16:25 | 1st = 3 The Spinster 2nd = 1 Shezagoodtimegirl 3rd = 9 My Breaking Dawn 4th = 8 Clever Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Naughty Cazza | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 Naughty Cazza 2nd = 8 Dr Lucious 3rd = 3 Sweet Nothins 4th = 4 Every Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Willy Knocka | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 16:19 | 1st = 2 Willy Knocka 2nd = 3 Matilda Blue 3rd = 1 Sandys Angel 4th = 7 Cape Skyblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Savitskaya | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 16:10 | 1st = 8 Savitskaya 2nd = 9 Ways Of A Tycoon 3rd = 1 Ferro Nero 4th = 2 Khal Drogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 9 Spirit Run | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 16:08 | 1st = 9 Spirit Run 2nd = 3 Allegro Master 3rd = 2 Red Moova Hoova 4th = 8 Blue And Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Sad Max | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Sad Max 2nd = 4 Vidi Vici 3rd = 7 Wahwah Tiggy 4th = 1 Dynamic Ribs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Alvie Flyer | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 16:04 | 1st = 5 Alvie Flyer 2nd = 8 Aeroplane Benny 3rd = 2 Aeroplane Ant 4th = 7 Whittle Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Tella Tall Tale | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 15:59 | 1st = 7 Tella Tall Tale 2nd = 3 The Dutchman 3rd = 8 Tawonga South 4th = 6 Kadabra Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Hurry Home Cain | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 15:56 | 1st = 2 Hurry Home Cain 2nd = 4 Gotta Rush 3rd = 3 Court Gift 4th = 6 Don Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 2 Caillebotte | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 15:52 | 1st = 2 Caillebotte 2nd = 6 Intronati 3rd = 7 Red Poker 4th = 4 Royal Cymbal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Cawbourne Buttsy | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 15:50 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Buttsy 2nd = 7 Cawbourne George 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Rowan 4th = 3 Shinzigzag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Londonderry Lass | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 15:49 | 1st = 2 Londonderry Lass 2nd = 3 Dimity Girl 3rd = 7 Smoking Gun 4th = 6 Shutter Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Misty Febey | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 15:42 | 1st = 4 Misty Febey 2nd = 2 Dapto Dan 3rd = 5 Aeroplane Mick 4th = 8 Jemase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Crackerjack Hano | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 15:39 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Hano 2nd = 2 Volta Allen 3rd = 1 Ben Wigan 4th = 6 Pulciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Lucky Eight | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 15:34 | 1st = 9 Lucky Eight 2nd = 5 True Happiness 3rd = 8 Broadway Harry 4th = 7 Karalta Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Motown Blues | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 15:30 | 1st = 5 Motown Blues 2nd = 7 Inferential 3rd = 4 The Onceler 4th = 2 Stay Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Homebush Tiare | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 15:27 | 1st = 5 Homebush Tiare 2nd = 8 Dont Muzzle Me 3rd = 3 Mighty Twist 4th = 2 Waimak Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Kezzas Spirit | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 15:19 | 1st = 5 Kezzas Spirit 2nd = 4 Neliel Bale 3rd = 6 Sultan Of Swing 4th = 3 Capacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 3 Inka Dinka Doo | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 15:15 | 1st = 3 Inka Dinka Doo 2nd = 5 Desert Harry 3rd = 2 Kingston Time 4th = 4 Ted And Tubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Doust | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Doust 2nd = 7 Kotumba 3rd = 2 Skinny Ankles 4th = 4 Homebush Stew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Demtel | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 15:04 | 1st = 5 Demtel 2nd = 6 Rex On 3rd = 2 Totes Amazeballs 4th = 8 Wrecking Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Pub Blitz | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 14:59 | 1st = 5 Pub Blitz 2nd = 1 Heza Presidente 3rd = 4 Onedin Hustler 4th = 6 Some Kinda Tactics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Infinite Reign | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 14:55 | 1st = 6 Infinite Reign 2nd = 7 Party Moves 3rd = 11 Its So Ard 4th = 1 Match Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Fangirl | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 14:52 | 1st = 1 Fangirl 2nd = 7 Zamaddis Lass 3rd = 3 Homebush Lucifer 4th = 8 Repeat Visit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 My Lady Rules | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 14:47 | 1st = 5 My Lady Rules 2nd = 1 La Mouche 3rd = 7 Shadow Hall 4th = 8 Baldy Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Cosmic Daicos | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 14:44 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Daicos 2nd = 1 Toy Princess 3rd = 5 Hot Genetics 4th = 2 Vapour Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 10 Super Sell | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 14:40 | 1st = 10 Super Sell 2nd = 11 Darbree 3rd = 2 Stormy Leo 4th = 7 Lingering Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Vinnie Baxter | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 14:37 | 1st = 1 Vinnie Baxter 2nd = 6 Our Sambo 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Brae 4th = 2 Cawbourne Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Contemplate | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 14:29 | 1st = 7 Contemplate 2nd = 5 Augusta Dreaming 3rd = 8 Hardy Chief 4th = 2 Slipaway Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Im Princess Sophie | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 14:24 | 1st = 2 Im Princess Sophie 2nd = 4 Movie Miss 3rd = 9 His Bluffen 4th = 8 Feathersgotatitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 15 Sun Thunder | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 14:20 | 1st = 15 Sun Thunder 2nd = 8 Red Hot Romeo 3rd = 2 Celestial Freddie 4th = 7 Olonera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Apollo | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 14:17 | 1st = 7 Apollo 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Satin 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Dallas 4th = 9 Dr Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Elements Of Art | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 14:12 | 1st = 5 Elements Of Art 2nd = 6 Boardwalk Emperor 3rd = 2 Rays Cadillac 4th = 3 Beachyouthere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Be Hopeful | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 14:09 | 1st = 5 Be Hopeful 2nd = 8 Velocity Alice 3rd = 1 Harry Aztec 4th = 2 Dig Deep Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 2 Mathieson Lane | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 14:05 | 1st = 2 Mathieson Lane 2nd = 6 Maghaanem 3rd = 7 Monty Zooms 4th = 11 Kapflyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Olliesaurus | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 14:02 | 1st = 8 Olliesaurus 2nd = 6 Charrina Hill 3rd = 4 Mangamahu Jack 4th = 1 Tanks Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Blonde Boucheau | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 13:54 | 1st = 8 Blonde Boucheau 2nd = 1 Bekim Nikita 3rd = 6 Baby Blitzen 4th = 3 Toothless Homer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Albert Jaccka | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 13:49 | 1st = 4 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 6 Run Riley Run 3rd = 1 Mister Pinjarra 4th = 8 Rudiani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Change Sister | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 13:45 | 1st = 8 Change Sister 2nd = 6 Armenia 3rd = 3 Miss Magnifique 4th = 14 Tigra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Phantom Way | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 13:42 | 1st = 8 Phantom Way 2nd = 3 No More Marmite 3rd = 5 Pistols Princess 4th = 2 Debonair Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 It Is Written | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 13:34 | 1st = 1 It Is Written 2nd = 5 Oh Lele Simon 3rd = 4 Narisawa 4th = 6 Kid Rhubarb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 1 Go The Gantry | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Go The Gantry 2nd = 5 Effective Assassin 3rd = 7 Hard Choices 4th = 9 Tahnees Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Kinetic Assasin | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 13:27 | 1st = 1 Kinetic Assasin 2nd = 3 Avedon Jeeter 3rd = 8 Dark Garnah 4th = 9 Lulus Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Simply Vivacious | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 13:19 | 1st = 2 Simply Vivacious 2nd = 3 Major Moe 3rd = 8 Satin Ice 4th = 4 Joni Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 6 Harkonen Bale | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 13:15 | 1st = 6 Harkonen Bale 2nd = 1 Opawa Bart 3rd = 5 Jimmy Hammer 4th = 7 Wrinkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 11 Dont Go Quietly | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 13:10 | 1st = 11 Dont Go Quietly 2nd = 3 Tales Of War 3rd = 7 Thirty Grand Over 4th = 8 Aurena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Chief Tommy | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 12:59 | 1st = 1 Chief Tommy 2nd = 7 Gunmetal Warrior 3rd = 8 Girl About Town 4th = 6 Major Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Opawa Kuru | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 12:56 | 1st = 3 Opawa Kuru 2nd = 1 Nina Baxter 3rd = 9 Glenn Is Goodesy 4th = 8 Another Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Sunny Breaks | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 12:44 | 1st = 7 Sunny Breaks 2nd = 5 Golden Blaze 3rd = 1 Super Veloce 4th = 2 Sub Zero Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Kristy | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 12:38 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Kristy 2nd = 8 Jinja Billy 3rd = 1 Fliberty Jiberty 4th = 6 Opawa Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Opawa Norris | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 12:21 | 1st = 3 Opawa Norris 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Ohio 3rd = 7 Another Vespa 4th = 4 No Tinkerbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Opawa Kevin | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 12:03 | 1st = 2 Opawa Kevin 2nd = 1 Filante 3rd = 5 Tilt 4th = 8 Cawbourne Kin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Good Genes | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 11:46 | 1st = 1 Good Genes 2nd = 6 Captain Shazz 3rd = 2 Opawa Express 4th = 5 Homebush Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Opawa Jay Jay | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 11:28 | 1st = 7 Opawa Jay Jay 2nd = 2 Pianissimo 3rd = 4 Opawa Binge 4th = 8 Freckle Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Homebush Riley | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 11:11 | 1st = 5 Homebush Riley 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Wales 3rd = 3 Billy West 4th = 4 Unreliable Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Magic Mike | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 10:53 | 1st = 1 Magic Mike 2nd = 3 Wally Baxter 3rd = 6 Stenson 4th = 2 Sketchy Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Opawa Knocka | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 10:36 | 1st = 1 Opawa Knocka 2nd = 4 Jon Snow Lives 3rd = 5 Opawa Faith 4th = 6 Light Thaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Kingman | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 10:18 | 1st = 1 Kingman 2nd = 5 Opawa Crusade 3rd = 8 Subterfuge 4th = 2 Technic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Homebush Buck | ||
Mon Nov 2 2015 10:01 | 1st = 1 Homebush Buck 2nd = 8 Homebush Rufus 3rd = 3 No Bro 4th = 7 Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Top Secret | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 23:57 | 1st = 2 Top Secret 2nd = 7 Empire Allen 3rd = 1 Spirit Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Lovely Banks | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 23:37 | 1st = 5 Lovely Banks 2nd = 4 Yunderup Dozer 3rd = 3 Stangafied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Max Meridius | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 23:30 | 1st = 4 Max Meridius 2nd = 1 Black Mr Mach 3rd = 6 Scuba Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Winsome Mission | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 23:17 | 1st = 7 Winsome Mission 2nd = 1 Exuberant 3rd = 4 Pastrana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Mike The Knight | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 23:02 | 1st = 8 Mike The Knight 2nd = 4 Fun Boss 3rd = 3 West On Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Mosquito Buzzin | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 22:57 | 1st = 6 Mosquito Buzzin 2nd = 2 Raesawinner 3rd = 1 Gives Me Chills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Quint Bale | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 22:48 | 1st = 4 Quint Bale 2nd = 5 Prancing Magic 3rd = 2 Lass Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Jamaica The Fun | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 22:38 | 1st = 2 Jamaica The Fun 2nd = 8 Thunder Rama 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Await |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 1 Eureka Encounter | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 22:33 | 1st = 1 Eureka Encounter 2nd = 2 Dora Pepperell 3rd = 4 Its Not Dark Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Just A Taste | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 22:30 | 1st = 5 Just A Taste 2nd = 6 Cosmic Lily 3rd = 3 Bit Hot Finchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Lovers Delight | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Lovers Delight 2nd = 7 Dynamite Dude 3rd = 10 Pacific Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 She Knows Fabio | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 22:19 | 1st = 8 She Knows Fabio 2nd = 1 Kokinakas Valley 3rd = 2 Jonny Quick Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 8 Kaepernick | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 22:15 | 1st = 8 Kaepernick 2nd = 11 Galaxy Pegasus 3rd = 6 Tawteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Crashing Packs | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 22:13 | 1st = 1 Crashing Packs 2nd = 7 Star Recall 3rd = 8 All Strung Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Cheersbigears | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 22:10 | 1st = 5 Cheersbigears 2nd = 6 Begstealorborrow 3rd = 8 Timansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Droopys Bentley | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 22:08 | 1st = 5 Droopys Bentley 2nd = 7 Zoe 3rd = 1 Penelopes Cruzn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Mont Morley | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 22:03 | 1st = 7 Mont Morley 2nd = 2 Stonedaselle 3rd = 8 Alabamas Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Sokyo | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Sokyo 2nd = 6 Country Fox 3rd = 8 Ha Ha Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Billies A Star | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 21:55 | 1st = 6 Billies A Star 2nd = 1 Rocky Marciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Tureaud | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 21:53 | 1st = 3 Tureaud 2nd = 6 Burundi 3rd = 2 Truly Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Mr Snackman | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 21:49 | 1st = 8 Mr Snackman 2nd = 1 Silent Fletch 3rd = 4 Zoltinas Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Buffering | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Buffering 2nd = 6 Ball Of Muscle 3rd = 7 Angelic Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 1 Wise Goddess | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 21:40 | 1st = 1 Wise Goddess 2nd = 8 Jackleberry 3rd = 2 Baked In The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Espanyol | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 21:38 | 1st = 6 Espanyol 2nd = 9 Asa Warning 3rd = 2 Master Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Blackstar Fighter | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 21:34 | 1st = 4 Blackstar Fighter 2nd = 3 Jonnyndry 3rd = 6 Nassooa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Hello Im Mordy | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 21:32 | 1st = 8 Hello Im Mordy 2nd = 2 Zipping Socks 3rd = 4 Halcyon Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Empire Earl | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Empire Earl 2nd = 2 Mia Mosca 3rd = 5 Unico Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Ernest Bale | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 21:28 | 1st = 3 Ernest Bale 2nd = 6 Cudgee Destroyer 3rd = 7 Light em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Bettor Rules | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 21:24 | 1st = 2 Bettor Rules 2nd = 7 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 4 Awesum Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Good Odds Ocker | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 21:19 | 1st = 3 Good Odds Ocker 2nd = 6 Richie Boy 3rd = 8 Spring Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Escado | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Escado 2nd = 3 Magnapal 3rd = 12 Velox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Baron Impact | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Baron Impact 2nd = 2 Zipping Celine 3rd = 6 Seldom Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 6 Mandalay Rose | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 21:10 | 1st = 6 Mandalay Rose 2nd = 1 Junes Legacy 3rd = 5 Proserpina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Flying Merkel | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 21:08 | 1st = 3 Flying Merkel 2nd = 8 Sketchy Max 3rd = 7 Fatboy Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 Pub Blitz | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 21:04 | 1st = 5 Pub Blitz 2nd = 2 Dawn On Sunday 3rd = 3 Star Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Jaccka Art | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Jaccka Art 2nd = 6 Stunning Grin 3rd = 4 Indi Bapu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Sky Book | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Sky Book 2nd = 3 Copy Right 3rd = 5 Detroit Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Im Riddick | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 20:54 | 1st = 5 Im Riddick 2nd = 9 Danieljohn 3rd = 1 Znana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Dirty Boots | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Dirty Boots 2nd = 9 Queen Of Fun 3rd = 7 Alf Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 20:49 | 1st = 8 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 6 Gully Raider 3rd = 7 Be Two Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 7 Sovereign Nation | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 20:45 | 1st = 7 Sovereign Nation 2nd = 5 Get The Picture 3rd = 1 Gredington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 3 Takalookatmenow | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Takalookatmenow 2nd = 2 Shes All Business 3rd = 8 Conrod Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Equal Ben | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Equal Ben 2nd = 6 Midnight Enemy 3rd = 2 Ragg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 9 Solanum Dulcamara | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 20:34 | 1st = 9 Solanum Dulcamara 2nd = 3 Half Each 3rd = 5 Little Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Philadelphia Man | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Philadelphia Man 2nd = 3 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 7 Arden Rooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Magic Success | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Magic Success 2nd = 8 Yeah Whatever 3rd = 1 Ennis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Nuala | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 20:24 | 1st = 9 Nuala 2nd = 5 Sovereign Faith 3rd = 8 Majestical Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Native Son | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 20:19 | 1st = 3 Native Son 2nd = 8 Flippant 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 8 Reldas | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Reldas 2nd = 2 Grane 3rd = 7 Sweet Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 3 Im Johnny Jet | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 20:10 | 1st = 3 Im Johnny Jet 2nd = 1 Norms Courage 3rd = 7 Rogue Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 20:08 | 2nd = 1 Wally Walter 3rd = 5 Caco Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Howies Flyer | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Howies Flyer 2nd = 1 Wally Walter 3rd = 5 Caco Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 3 Uphill Battle | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 20:04 | 1st = 3 Uphill Battle 2nd = 8 Arti Lady Tingira 3rd = 6 Canturi Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Whereibylong | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Whereibylong 2nd = 1 Betabcool 3rd = 8 Beachstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Miracle | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Miracle 2nd = 2 Winsome Bluey 3rd = 4 Humble Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Max Richter | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 19:54 | 1st = 2 Max Richter 2nd = 10 Jessie Macgee 3rd = 1 Montcalm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Cyclone Mitch | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 19:50 | 1st = 9 Cyclone Mitch 2nd = 1 Millwood Faith 3rd = 2 Rigatoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Begin Again | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Begin Again 2nd = 2 Golden Swan 3rd = 7 Aston Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 5 Fenway | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 19:45 | 1st = 5 Fenway 2nd = 2 Mays Dream 3rd = 3 Scratchy Bottom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 8 My Mach Scooter | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 My Mach Scooter 2nd = 1 Knightsmile 3rd = 3 Bromac Del Mar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Carjack Arrest | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Carjack Arrest 2nd = 3 Minuscule 3rd = 4 Fab Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 8 Sporty Mac | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 19:34 | 1st = 8 Sporty Mac 2nd = 1 Armbro Speedstar 3rd = 3 Karalta Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Gumdrops | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Gumdrops 2nd = 6 Savesomtimetodream 3rd = 3 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Belocette | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Belocette 2nd = 4 Princess Jasmine 3rd = 3 Bunting Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 All About Art | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 19:24 | 1st = 2 All About Art 2nd = 8 Blessed Is The Boy 3rd = 3 Chevals Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Just Jamie | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 19:20 | 1st = 3 Just Jamie 2nd = 12 El Comacho 3rd = 9 Im Samuel James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Sonador Gold | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Sonador Gold 2nd = 5 My Bucks 3rd = 6 Kenny Boy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 5 Burning Front | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 19:15 | 1st = 5 Burning Front 2nd = 3 Harada Bay 3rd = 1 Moonovermanhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 3 Pacific Alice | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 19:10 | 1st = 3 Pacific Alice 2nd = 1 Joebequick 3rd = 2 Golden Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Just Push Play | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Just Push Play 2nd = 2 Biscette 3rd = 1 Just Be Patient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Sting Like Ali | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Sting Like Ali 2nd = 4 Sunday Sipper 3rd = 6 Hardy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Samantha Sparkle | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Samantha Sparkle 2nd = 4 Ctheballerina 3rd = 8 Maken Art Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Tranquil Cape | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 18:57 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Cape 2nd = 8 Jack Bauer 3rd = 4 Mr Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Red Luck | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 18:52 | 1st = 9 Red Luck 2nd = 4 Duke Jujon 3rd = 8 The Hairy Huntsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Maywyn Oodles | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Oodles 2nd = 2 Bat Outa Hell 3rd = 3 Malloury Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 3 Keen Array | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 18:45 | 1st = 3 Keen Array 2nd = 1 Mawahibb 3rd = 8 Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Aston Bolero | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 18:42 | 1st = 4 Aston Bolero 2nd = 7 Red Cadillac 3rd = 8 Blue Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Up High | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 18:41 | 1st = 6 Up High 2nd = 1 Embee Dee 3rd = 2 Brilliant Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 5 Bout Time | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 18:37 | 1st = 5 Bout Time 2nd = 3 Wongalea Bingo 3rd = 2 Tactful Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Moon Flash | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 18:35 | 1st = 7 Moon Flash 2nd = 8 Mr Scoot 3rd = 1 Bonanza Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Hall Of Fame | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 18:32 | 1st = 4 Hall Of Fame 2nd = 5 Karanga Sweet P 3rd = 14 Champagne Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Sun Of Sonoko | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 18:30 | 1st = 9 Sun Of Sonoko 2nd = 2 Desert Spur 3rd = 5 Zhenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Hypnotized | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 18:28 | 1st = 3 Hypnotized 2nd = 2 Proto Penny 3rd = 1 Semi Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Elusive Pearl | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 18:25 | 1st = 5 Elusive Pearl 2nd = 7 Crave 3rd = 1 Redfern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Allegro Boom | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 18:23 | 1st = 4 Allegro Boom 2nd = 2 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 1 Hanify Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Deano Robyn | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 18:20 | 1st = 8 Deano Robyn 2nd = 6 Invincible Ring 3rd = 10 Chicken On A Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Master Lagoon | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 18:17 | 1st = 2 Master Lagoon 2nd = 9 El Grand Demon 3rd = 1 Be For Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 3 Lettucedance | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 18:12 | 1st = 3 Lettucedance 2nd = 1 Beejay Hill 3rd = 7 Always Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Pocahontas | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 18:09 | 1st = 6 Pocahontas 3rd = 5 Houindeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Lewy Risk | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 18:07 | 1st = 6 Lewy Risk 2nd = 8 Art Union 3rd = 3 Franco Harrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Mystery Ride | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 18:06 | 1st = 1 Mystery Ride 2nd = 6 Jaimandy Hatty 3rd = 5 Connemara Xav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Hellovaway | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 18:01 | 1st = 8 Hellovaway 2nd = 9 Kamwood Dawn 3rd = 5 Mrs Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Kiss Me Junior | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 17:58 | 1st = 6 Kiss Me Junior 2nd = 3 Almunro 3rd = 7 Warrior Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Fabio | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 17:56 | 1st = 3 Fabio 2nd = 8 Lonesome Nitro 3rd = 4 Winsome Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Major Score | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 17:53 | 1st = 8 Major Score 2nd = 2 Blucolla Moon 3rd = 4 Dalemm Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Larah Bell | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Larah Bell 2nd = 6 White Marlin 3rd = 8 Pearls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Allkel To Excel | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 17:44 | 1st = 1 Allkel To Excel 2nd = 5 Tammy Baxter 3rd = 2 Roman Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Regal Ideal | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 17:42 | 1st = 9 Regal Ideal 2nd = 6 Cullect A Guinness 3rd = 4 Pepe Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 10 She Sure Can | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 17:40 | 1st = 10 She Sure Can 2nd = 4 Burbie 3rd = 8 Fettlers Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Senorita Pearl | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 17:37 | 1st = 2 Senorita Pearl 2nd = 1 Time Is Precious 3rd = 5 Senor Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Strathlachlan Andy | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 17:33 | 1st = 9 Strathlachlan Andy 2nd = 5 Ideal Legacy 3rd = 7 Christian Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 9 - 5 Coram | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 17:30 | 1st = 5 Coram 2nd = 3 Aurum Spirit 3rd = 11 Wilscot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Ollie Benz | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 17:27 | 1st = 7 Ollie Benz 2nd = 8 Haras Harry 3rd = 2 Wally Who Calls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Know Decision | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 17:26 | 1st = 5 Know Decision 2nd = 1 Opawa Shackley 3rd = 6 Opawa Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Tigress Eight | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 17:24 | 1st = 1 Tigress Eight 2nd = 3 Two Teams Umpire 3rd = 8 Mr Stealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Foghorn | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 17:20 | 1st = 6 Foghorn 2nd = 15 Kyspeil 3rd = 7 More Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Smokin | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 17:17 | 1st = 7 Smokin 2nd = 1 Kiss Me Hughie 3rd = 5 Aeroplane Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Stent | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 17:16 | 1st = 7 Stent 2nd = 4 Master Lavros 3rd = 5 Jags Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Bells Beach House | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 17:13 | 1st = 4 Bells Beach House 2nd = 1 Diamond Fantasy 3rd = 8 Karinya Hando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Jewellery Thief | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 17:10 | 1st = 3 Jewellery Thief 2nd = 5 Stirling Girl 3rd = 2 Dureeza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Arabian Melody | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 17:07 | 1st = 7 Arabian Melody 2nd = 1 Ima Suarez 3rd = 3 Switch Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Silvertop | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 17:04 | 1st = 4 Silvertop 2nd = 5 Greysynd Emma 3rd = 8 Charlie Pearce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 1 Massacre | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Massacre 2nd = 8 Flip a Coin 3rd = 2 Ready Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Little Ramona | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:57 | 1st = 4 Little Ramona 2nd = 7 Hot Lach 3rd = 5 Little Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Allegro Blast | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:56 | 1st = 7 Allegro Blast 2nd = 8 Speedy Beat 3rd = 2 Bye Bye Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Artsu | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:53 | 1st = 2 Artsu 2nd = 4 Persona 3rd = 11 Bettormore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 2 Grand Allowance | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:50 | 1st = 2 Grand Allowance 2nd = 4 Cisco Delago 3rd = 3 Walloon Region |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Social Dancer | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:47 | 1st = 2 Social Dancer 2nd = 1 Gravity Wolf 3rd = 4 Mister Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Princess Arts | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:46 | 1st = 8 Princess Arts 2nd = 9 Valor Lustre 3rd = 5 Happy Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Hail Storming | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:44 | 1st = 8 Hail Storming 2nd = 5 Call Me Hank 3rd = 6 Scenic Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Boyd St Hawk | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:40 | 1st = 2 Boyd St Hawk 2nd = 6 Hesco Gold 3rd = 9 Excellent Morning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Make Magic | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Make Magic 2nd = 3 Zealous Revenge 3rd = 4 Chloes Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Monorail | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:33 | 1st = 4 Monorail 2nd = 9 Sharons Millicent 3rd = 3 Ivanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Shigeru Mahogany | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:30 | 1st = 2 Shigeru Mahogany 2nd = 3 Craiglea Mission 3rd = 6 Solo Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Miss Esposito | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:27 | 1st = 4 Miss Esposito 2nd = 1 Galway Superstar 3rd = 7 Pebble Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Thou Romeo | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:26 | 1st = 3 Thou Romeo 2nd = 2 Botany Liz 3rd = 4 Punch On Jaime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Jaguara | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:24 | 1st = 1 Jaguara 2nd = 3 Baltic Valhalla 3rd = 2 Zero Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 3 Georges Mistake | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:20 | 1st = 3 Georges Mistake 2nd = 4 Bush Rock 3rd = 1 Bracko Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Blue Air | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Blue Air 2nd = 6 Big Foot 3rd = 4 Lorna Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Zenmach | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:16 | 1st = 1 Zenmach 2nd = 2 Kingi Hone Kira 3rd = 10 Easy Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Mannaway | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:13 | 1st = 8 Mannaway 2nd = 2 Starzzzinthenight 3rd = 5 Getting Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 8 Araldo Junior | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:10 | 1st = 8 Araldo Junior 2nd = 3 Thunder Lady 3rd = 7 Pacific Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Teeth Grief | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:07 | 1st = 6 Teeth Grief 2nd = 1 Hazy Gaze 3rd = 7 For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Whos Driving | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:04 | 1st = 1 Whos Driving 2nd = 4 Jaimandy Bruce 3rd = 7 Mepunga Joffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Strawberrychampane | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 16:00 | 1st = 5 Strawberrychampane 2nd = 7 Dustman 3rd = 3 Dont Tell Me That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Us Again | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Us Again 2nd = 2 Sheza Lupie One 3rd = 6 Dazzle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Cranky Pants | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:56 | 1st = 6 Cranky Pants 2nd = 8 Making Time 3rd = 5 Allegro Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:53 | 2nd = 12 Our Overanova 3rd = 11 My Valerie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Miss Charisma | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:50 | 1st = 6 Miss Charisma 2nd = 7 Miss Satine 3rd = 3 First Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Shaylor George | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Shaylor George 2nd = 7 Transmedia 3rd = 4 Hobo Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Shillelagh | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:45 | 1st = 1 Shillelagh 2nd = 8 Franco Nate 3rd = 2 Change The Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Carbon Racer | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Carbon Racer 2nd = 6 Dolce Gusto 3rd = 3 Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 5 The Deestructor | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 The Deestructor 2nd = 4 Spareel 3rd = 7 Zoolu Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Our Miss Maudie | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:37 | 1st = 3 Our Miss Maudie 2nd = 1 Cosmic Sootie 3rd = 8 Limited Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Im Cool Harry | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:33 | 1st = 5 Im Cool Harry 2nd = 3 Tiz A Smokey 3rd = 8 Supreme Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 13 Just A Bullet | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:30 | 1st = 13 Just A Bullet 2nd = 15 Cresta Condor 3rd = 8 Hot Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Popsome Tags | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:28 | 1st = 1 Popsome Tags 2nd = 3 Allegro Class 3rd = 5 Sedgebrook Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Instant Success | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Instant Success 2nd = 7 Timmys Entity 3rd = 2 Fredrick Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Swift Cruise | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:24 | 1st = 8 Swift Cruise 2nd = 5 Ditto 3rd = 4 Outa Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Avon Power | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:21 | 1st = 8 Avon Power 2nd = 3 Dons Shy Girl 3rd = 5 Kiss My Fuji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 9 Miss Money Talks | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:20 | 1st = 9 Miss Money Talks 2nd = 1 Academy Hill 3rd = 4 Faith And Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Articulight | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:16 | 1st = 3 Articulight 2nd = 2 Freedom Fighter 3rd = 5 Franco Tariq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Bad Boy Mara | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:14 | 1st = 8 Bad Boy Mara 2nd = 6 After The Ball 3rd = 4 Thisnthis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Our Single Doubt | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:10 | 1st = 6 Our Single Doubt 2nd = 4 Meteors Man 3rd = 3 Dragster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Robell Summer | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:07 | 1st = 6 Robell Summer 2nd = 8 Duck Duck Goose 3rd = 1 Statham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 3 Global Storm | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:03 | 1st = 3 Global Storm 2nd = 12 Crosley Hotshot 3rd = 9 Caribbean Concert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Another Miss | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 15:01 | 1st = 1 Another Miss 2nd = 2 Knocka Few Back 3rd = 8 Serve Ya Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Malady Aubrey | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:59 | 1st = 8 Malady Aubrey 2nd = 5 Achai 3rd = 7 Beyond Galaxia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Mister Eye Bolt | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:57 | 1st = 4 Mister Eye Bolt 2nd = 2 Watch The Dream 3rd = 8 Hearts N Flowers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Uncle Junior | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:56 | 1st = 2 Uncle Junior 2nd = 3 Penny The Weapon 3rd = 4 Our Blue Shelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 12 Zamperini | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:53 | 1st = 12 Zamperini 2nd = 7 Greipel 3rd = 1 Entre Nous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 The Earth Moved | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:51 | 1st = 8 The Earth Moved 2nd = 5 Young Stranger 3rd = 4 Tehoro Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Lady With Spurs | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:45 | 1st = 8 Lady With Spurs 2nd = 6 Ted And Tubs 3rd = 3 Albizia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Know Answer | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:42 | 1st = 7 Know Answer 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Gracie 3rd = 3 Ollie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Cosmic Missile | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:39 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Missile 2nd = 6 Chucks Me Boy 3rd = 4 Oakmont Octum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 3 Dantes Spirit | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:36 | 1st = 3 Dantes Spirit 2nd = 1 Hurricane Rusty 3rd = 8 Ritza Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Craiglea Altise | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:35 | 1st = 5 Craiglea Altise 2nd = 1 Craiglea Wandoo 3rd = 3 Pegunny Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Kingsbrae Bess | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:32 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Bess 2nd = 8 Heidi Lyndan 3rd = 2 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 2 Fast Nitz | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:28 | 1st = 2 Fast Nitz 2nd = 7 Divine Design 3rd = 1 Found At Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 Lilly Jones | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:25 | 1st = 9 Lilly Jones 2nd = 2 Scarlett Banner 3rd = 8 Gina Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Zipping Scarlet | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:23 | 1st = 3 Zipping Scarlet 2nd = 6 Blasting Bear 3rd = 1 Zelemar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Sunrose Don | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:22 | 1st = 6 Sunrose Don 2nd = 3 Love This Dragon 3rd = 1 Passaic River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Bretts Magic | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Bretts Magic 2nd = 8 Waynes Error 3rd = 7 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 12 Way Too Easy | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:18 | 1st = 12 Way Too Easy 2nd = 11 Hospeda 3rd = 8 Blue Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Box Of Fluffies | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:17 | 1st = 2 Box Of Fluffies 2nd = 9 Spot On Maggie 3rd = 4 Whiteys Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Robell Escape | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:15 | 1st = 8 Robell Escape 2nd = 1 Pops Pest 3rd = 6 Wazza Bulldog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Bazzas Boy | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 Bazzas Boy 2nd = 10 Just Imagine 3rd = 7 Best Dressed Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Elite Stress | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:07 | 1st = 4 Elite Stress 2nd = 3 Hot Genetics 3rd = 7 Speedie Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Ceremony Miss | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:02 | 1st = 7 Ceremony Miss 2nd = 5 Grande To Excel 3rd = 2 Little Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Isa Tala | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 14:00 | 1st = 5 Isa Tala 2nd = 2 Covert Charmour 3rd = 1 Motorised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Dana Luda | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 13:57 | 1st = 3 Dana Luda 2nd = 1 Price Rise 3rd = 5 Figure Skater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Bow River Man | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 13:56 | 1st = 3 Bow River Man 2nd = 8 Big Wonder 3rd = 1 Buster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 5 Hariir | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 13:53 | 1st = 5 Hariir 2nd = 1 Sanvel 3rd = 7 With Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Fairy Pretty | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 13:50 | 1st = 7 Fairy Pretty 2nd = 3 Beyond Manapa 3rd = 6 Eduardo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Quick Income | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 13:47 | 1st = 5 Quick Income 2nd = 6 Generals Daughter 3rd = 4 Deucestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Clints Jessie | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 13:45 | 1st = 5 Clints Jessie 2nd = 8 El Jay Torana 3rd = 7 Vegas Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 3 Mi Cheeki San | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 13:43 | 1st = 3 Mi Cheeki San 2nd = 13 Red Hot Romeo 3rd = 14 Minetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Vincent | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 13:40 | 1st = 7 Vincent 2nd = 4 Sticks Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Bushy Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Ruling Queen | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 13:35 | 1st = 1 Ruling Queen 2nd = 4 Connolly 3rd = 9 Hilltop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Riverside Deb | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 13:33 | 1st = 5 Riverside Deb 2nd = 6 Ima Screw Loose 3rd = 8 Paua Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Fast Dreamer | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 13:28 | 1st = 2 Fast Dreamer 2nd = 8 Jorelle 3rd = 3 Classy Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Sweet Symphony | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 13:22 | 1st = 7 Sweet Symphony 2nd = 8 Bralyn Ice 3rd = 4 Sketchy Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 2 Choix De Roses | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 13:18 | 1st = 2 Choix De Roses 2nd = 7 Seafta 3rd = 3 Dynamite Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Parumba Lachlan | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 13:15 | 1st = 1 Parumba Lachlan 2nd = 8 Nice Nurse Frank 3rd = 3 Just Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Chardway | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 13:12 | 1st = 5 Chardway 2nd = 4 Mainland Duchess 3rd = 2 Dolly Dagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Sexy Sumo | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 13:10 | 1st = 5 Sexy Sumo 2nd = 2 Gan Cao Shen 3rd = 1 Bob The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 13 Dawn Of Hope | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 13:08 | 1st = 13 Dawn Of Hope 2nd = 6 Kenona Lad 3rd = 5 Jaws Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Dayseas Astra | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 13:05 | 1st = 3 Dayseas Astra 2nd = 1 Ticket Boy 3rd = 6 Dana Lettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Don Caballo | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 13:00 | 1st = 6 Don Caballo 2nd = 1 Guided Missile 3rd = 9 Pats Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Avatar Storm | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 12:57 | 1st = 6 Avatar Storm 2nd = 1 Love The Grub 3rd = 3 Avatar Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Reluctant King | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 12:49 | 1st = 1 Reluctant King 2nd = 4 Hey Pele 3rd = 3 Mistel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Harden Faster | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 12:45 | 1st = 5 Harden Faster 2nd = 8 Zulu Chanel 3rd = 4 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Dingy We Know | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 12:42 | 1st = 3 Dingy We Know 2nd = 6 Zoey Dalton 3rd = 8 Lonely Allover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Daintree Rhumba | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 12:38 | 1st = 5 Daintree Rhumba 2nd = 3 Kokoda Dawn 3rd = 8 Azzas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 4 Port Triano | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 12:33 | 1st = 4 Port Triano 2nd = 3 Lake Jackson 3rd = 9 Sandrelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Wistful Allen | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 12:30 | 1st = 2 Wistful Allen 2nd = 7 Boloney Knot 3rd = 6 Little Miss Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Carnegie Hall | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 12:27 | 1st = 4 Carnegie Hall 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Dozer 3rd = 8 Time Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Sweet Amber | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 12:22 | 1st = 8 Sweet Amber 2nd = 3 Macalister Zag 3rd = 1 Macalister Zig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Booming Beau | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 12:15 | 1st = 2 Booming Beau 2nd = 1 Hot Stelios 3rd = 4 Spot The Painter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Ambilight | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 12:10 | 1st = 5 Ambilight 2nd = 6 Boston Billy 3rd = 3 Thrilling Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Voodoo Dream | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 12:05 | 1st = 7 Voodoo Dream 2nd = 2 Heads No Tail 3rd = 8 Lunar Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Must Desire | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 11:52 | 1st = 3 Must Desire 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Danial 3rd = 6 Brooke Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Bos Business | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 11:34 | 1st = 1 Bos Business 2nd = 5 Neddy Seagoon 3rd = 4 Botany Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Glenn Is Goodesy | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 11:17 | 1st = 5 Glenn Is Goodesy 2nd = 7 Go Tommo 3rd = 1 Screw And Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Ohoka Billy | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 10:59 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Billy 2nd = 5 Promises Maid 3rd = 2 Shane Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Opawa Minstrel | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 10:42 | 1st = 1 Opawa Minstrel 2nd = 7 Raewyn 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Ohio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Mandi Mae | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 10:24 | 1st = 4 Mandi Mae 2nd = 3 First Officer 3rd = 9 Ella Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Opawa Peaches | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 10:07 | 1st = 3 Opawa Peaches 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Kin 3rd = 1 Lick It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Homebush Messi | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 9:49 | 1st = 4 Homebush Messi 2nd = 8 Mark Be Good 3rd = 1 Cheries Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Acamas | ||
Fri Oct 2 2015 9:32 | 1st = 3 Acamas 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Kristy 3rd = 6 Als Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 High Note | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 23:47 | 1st = 8 High Note 2nd = 5 Coco Lee 3rd = 6 Maddy Moustache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 West On Flicka | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 23:27 | 1st = 4 West On Flicka 2nd = 2 Mcmoory Oaks 3rd = 1 Dubliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Jokers Wild | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 23:07 | 1st = 3 Jokers Wild 2nd = 6 West On Sally 3rd = 4 Starlight Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Nosey Cash | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 22:47 | 1st = 4 Nosey Cash 2nd = 3 Peebo 3rd = 2 Lucass Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Cosmic Bay | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 22:45 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Bay 2nd = 1 Fairy Tiger 3rd = 4 Make That Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Blast Away | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 22:37 | 1st = 3 Blast Away 2nd = 1 Civil Pursuit 3rd = 6 Lee I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Timmy Mac | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 22:32 | 1st = 1 Timmy Mac 2nd = 2 Jaraco 3rd = 6 On The Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Puzzle And Me | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 22:27 | 1st = 8 Puzzle And Me 2nd = 7 Princess Gemini 3rd = 3 Ima River Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 4 Estranged | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 22:22 | 1st = 4 Estranged 2nd = 7 Fascinate Mary 3rd = 2 Mavriki Pano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Quint Bale | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 22:17 | 1st = 6 Quint Bale 2nd = 7 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 8 Red Light Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 West On Angel | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 22:13 | 1st = 4 West On Angel 2nd = 6 Oldmate Archie 3rd = 5 Arya Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Bills Back | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 22:09 | 1st = 8 Bills Back 2nd = 1 Splash Of White 3rd = 2 Fine Diner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Lochinvar Holly | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 22:05 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Holly 2nd = 4 Too Many Daddys 3rd = 3 Stench Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Ctheballerina | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Ctheballerina 2nd = 10 Diamond Castle 3rd = 11 Grinear Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Apatchy Racer | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Apatchy Racer 2nd = 8 Revelling 3rd = 2 Breshia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Refund | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 21:55 | 1st = 2 Refund 2nd = 1 Raptis 3rd = 3 Outlaw Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Whos Got Snoop | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 21:52 | 1st = 5 Whos Got Snoop 2nd = 8 Pardon Me Boy 3rd = 3 On The Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Radleys Reality | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 21:49 | 1st = 8 Radleys Reality 2nd = 1 Dynamo Magic 3rd = 7 Over Angry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Spritely Dancer | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 21:46 | 1st = 8 Spritely Dancer 2nd = 6 Myrniong Socks 3rd = 4 Morish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Aston Bolero | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 21:38 | 1st = 6 Aston Bolero 2nd = 8 Koch 3rd = 7 Lektra Tily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Joie Eclat | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 21:35 | 1st = 7 Joie Eclat 2nd = 6 Betown Gem 3rd = 1 Ickle Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 21:35 | 3rd = 1 Ickle Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Yunderup Dozer | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 21:32 | 1st = 7 Yunderup Dozer 2nd = 4 Amy Monelli 3rd = 3 West On Jorji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Hassan Bolt | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Hassan Bolt 2nd = 1 Opia 3rd = 5 Michaels Mename |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Ricardo Racer | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Ricardo Racer 2nd = 5 Kaitoke Diamond 3rd = 3 May It Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Magic Spring | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Magic Spring 2nd = 6 Topper Road 3rd = 4 Karma Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 R Eleven Heaven | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 R Eleven Heaven 2nd = 3 Our Princeoftides 3rd = 8 Doolittle Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Aristotle Bale | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 21:18 | 1st = 3 Aristotle Bale 2nd = 2 Mendes 3rd = 1 Benzo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Velocity Breeze | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 21:15 | 1st = 6 Velocity Breeze 2nd = 2 Cosmic Cyclone 3rd = 7 Dynamite Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Prancer Dancer | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 21:12 | 1st = 4 Prancer Dancer 2nd = 7 Rudolphs Dasher 3rd = 2 Whos Got Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Addictive Bryce | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 21:09 | 1st = 6 Addictive Bryce 2nd = 8 Bennys Reality 3rd = 4 Baggys Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Huckleberry | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Huckleberry 2nd = 2 Spiritual Charm 3rd = 5 Jordanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Vox Populi | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Vox Populi 2nd = 7 Indi Bapu 3rd = 3 Sullenberger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Black Driftwood | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Black Driftwood 2nd = 4 Morson Senor 3rd = 7 Scrubby Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Trade In | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Trade In 2nd = 3 Gunspeed 3rd = 7 Junior Chavez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Winning Command | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Winning Command 2nd = 8 Vanastasia 3rd = 7 Homeward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Ponover | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 20:50 | 1st = 2 Ponover 2nd = 8 Xtraordinary Lombo 3rd = 1 Friendsinlowplaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Hes Ma Bro | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 20:48 | 1st = 5 Hes Ma Bro 2nd = 1 Lisburn Gem 3rd = 9 Precious Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Wairo Bob | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 20:45 | 1st = 8 Wairo Bob 2nd = 1 Penny Plunder 3rd = 3 Cracked Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Margins | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 20:42 | 1st = 2 Margins 2nd = 6 Caustic Bale 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Lakoda Lochie | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Lakoda Lochie 2nd = 7 Summahs Knight 3rd = 1 Kyammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Magic Seeker | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 20:35 | 1st = 7 Magic Seeker 2nd = 5 Bobcat Gundi 3rd = 1 Magic Mundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Als Courage | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Als Courage 2nd = 9 Star Black 3rd = 12 Forbidden Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Gardsman | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Gardsman 2nd = 6 Addictive Alpha 3rd = 2 Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Star Of Ibrox | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Star Of Ibrox 2nd = 1 Max Destruction 3rd = 4 Full Of Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Miss Catalina | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 20:20 | 1st = 2 Miss Catalina 2nd = 1 Lonesome Mach 3rd = 5 Pepperall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Sulzanti | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 20:18 | 1st = 8 Sulzanti 2nd = 2 Walt Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Shinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Trigger | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Trigger 2nd = 7 Koukla Moo 3rd = 1 Par De Fir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Why Not Logan | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 Why Not Logan 2nd = 3 Sweet Rhonda 3rd = 6 Paua To Dominate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Lika Crystal | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 20:06 | 1st = 4 Lika Crystal 2nd = 6 Guiaba 3rd = 3 Ibrox Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Antilogy | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 20:01 | 1st = 4 Antilogy 2nd = 5 Sunday Service 3rd = 1 Jordanzjulez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Lektra Jewel | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 19:58 | 1st = 7 Lektra Jewel 2nd = 8 Sir Tex 3rd = 4 Premier Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Keller Beach | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Keller Beach 2nd = 1 Justine Benz 3rd = 8 Ready to Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Mister Seelster | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 19:51 | 1st = 1 Mister Seelster 2nd = 3 Bukthsystem 3rd = 7 Tuscallanah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Cape Ability | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 19:49 | 1st = 3 Cape Ability 2nd = 1 Tumble And Dry 3rd = 4 Blingzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Raramuri | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 19:46 | 1st = 1 Raramuri 2nd = 7 Luzaka Icon 3rd = 8 Queen Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Magic Is Might | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 19:42 | 1st = 2 Magic Is Might 2nd = 7 Zipping Link 3rd = 5 Dark Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Maddies Beach | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 19:38 | 1st = 4 Maddies Beach 2nd = 2 Hanifys Revenge 3rd = 5 Kota May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Mister Whittaker | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 19:33 | 1st = 7 Mister Whittaker 2nd = 6 Somebeach 3rd = 2 Maso Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 5 Warralakin | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Warralakin 2nd = 6 Frangipani Monster 3rd = 2 Micks Tippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Ballistic Tip | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 Ballistic Tip 2nd = 8 Irinka Wap 3rd = 9 Sweet Lolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Feelgood Factor | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Feelgood Factor 2nd = 1 Justaregularguy 3rd = 10 King Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Lee Brilliance | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Lee Brilliance 2nd = 1 Gia 3rd = 5 Pinky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Nicko Fernando | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 19:15 | 1st = 2 Nicko Fernando 2nd = 4 Flying Circus 3rd = 7 Akuma Treble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Bush Caviar | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 19:12 | 1st = 7 Bush Caviar 2nd = 6 Demolition Guy 3rd = 4 Lilas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Shiny Ice | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 19:09 | 1st = 8 Shiny Ice 2nd = 4 Diegonator 3rd = 5 Aston Carbine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Cobber In Motion | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Cobber In Motion 2nd = 1 Skate Thin Ice 3rd = 8 Pedagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Courageous Eagle | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Courageous Eagle 2nd = 7 Calcavado 3rd = 1 Fifty Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Swift Lacey | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 18:58 | 1st = 6 Swift Lacey 2nd = 7 Maximum Bella 3rd = 1 White About Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Sober Maggie | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 18:55 | 1st = 5 Sober Maggie 2nd = 2 Halfa 3rd = 1 Air Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Rare Delight | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 18:52 | 1st = 8 Rare Delight 2nd = 5 Jolly Moss 3rd = 4 Illusion Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Crystal Cameo | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 18:52 | 1st = 8 Crystal Cameo 2nd = 7 Kid Monopoly 3rd = 3 Olives Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Tuxedo Max | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 18:47 | 1st = 1 Tuxedo Max 2nd = 6 Not Another De Jay 3rd = 9 Floweronthewall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Shake The Night | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 18:44 | 1st = 4 Shake The Night 2nd = 6 Darkest Beauty 3rd = 10 Smiley Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Diamond Osprey | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 18:40 | 1st = 5 Diamond Osprey 2nd = 8 Pass The Peanut 3rd = 1 Champs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Duval | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 18:37 | 1st = 5 Duval 2nd = 6 Begin Again 3rd = 7 Demtel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 11 Peking Duck | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 18:32 | 1st = 11 Peking Duck 2nd = 8 Wemen Sporty 3rd = 10 Petite Agee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Diamond Fix | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 18:28 | 1st = 8 Diamond Fix 2nd = 9 Spring Girl 3rd = 4 Good Odds Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Munroe | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 18:22 | 1st = 6 Munroe 2nd = 3 Just Julia 3rd = 9 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Plum Jam | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 18:19 | 1st = 2 Plum Jam 2nd = 8 Yada Yada Yada 3rd = 3 Shaylor Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Beg To Differ | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 18:15 | 1st = 2 Beg To Differ 2nd = 10 Kim Dynasty 3rd = 5 Nunca Te Rindas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Baroness Tiffie | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 18:12 | 1st = 5 Baroness Tiffie 2nd = 3 Crymelon Pink 3rd = 8 Roll em Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Good Odds Kate | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 18:07 | 1st = 6 Good Odds Kate 2nd = 3 Swans Mavis 3rd = 2 Magic Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Kathies Flash | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 18:01 | 1st = 7 Kathies Flash 2nd = 2 Dayseas Freddie 3rd = 6 Tabasco Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Velocity Alice | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 17:55 | 1st = 1 Velocity Alice 2nd = 2 Sunlit Cobber 3rd = 3 Central Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 My Crazy Ex | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 My Crazy Ex 2nd = 7 Midnight Lights 3rd = 6 A Touch Of Fluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Duane Eddy | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 17:45 | 1st = 7 Duane Eddy 2nd = 2 Shes All Roman 3rd = 4 Gundal Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Manyara Miss | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 17:42 | 1st = 7 Manyara Miss 2nd = 2 Mummas Hope 3rd = 4 Won My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Caralabek | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 17:38 | 1st = 4 Caralabek 2nd = 11 Immense 3rd = 8 Sir Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Ivy Lane | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 17:35 | 1st = 8 Ivy Lane 2nd = 7 Railway Smokey 3rd = 3 Future Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 14 Pharrell | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 17:28 | 1st = 14 Pharrell 2nd = 11 Castelo 3rd = 5 Super Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Tick Away Fire | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 17:25 | 1st = 4 Tick Away Fire 2nd = 2 In Full Bloom 3rd = 5 Jody Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Cuzzy Bromac | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 17:22 | 1st = 3 Cuzzy Bromac 2nd = 1 Tru Blu Dash 3rd = 5 Magic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 9 - 7 Combat Dancer | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 17:18 | 1st = 7 Combat Dancer 2nd = 2 Courtside 3rd = 8 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Zelemar Zippa | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 17:14 | 1st = 1 Zelemar Zippa 2nd = 2 India Pale 3rd = 5 No Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 2 Dupe Em | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 17:10 | 1st = 2 Dupe Em 2nd = 1 Burning Passion 3rd = 9 Courtza King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Smokey Shadow | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 17:07 | 1st = 2 Smokey Shadow 2nd = 1 Glad Bag 3rd = 4 Kichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Montoyas | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 17:03 | 1st = 1 Montoyas 2nd = 7 Aquajinsky 3rd = 2 Magic Nino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Anja | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 16:59 | 1st = 6 Anja 2nd = 1 Miranda Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Shaylor Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 12 Trubia | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 16:55 | 1st = 12 Trubia 2nd = 4 Yoho 3rd = 11 Comic Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Cowboy Jury | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 16:52 | 1st = 1 Cowboy Jury 2nd = 8 Capacity 3rd = 4 Black Cardigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 La Passe | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 16:48 | 1st = 2 La Passe 2nd = 10 Coup De Beel 3rd = 15 Mefnooda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Nine Tenths | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 16:45 | 1st = 3 Nine Tenths 2nd = 1 Kakoda Kingdom 3rd = 5 Mini Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Howard Heno | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 16:42 | 1st = 4 Howard Heno 2nd = 1 Miss Elegance 3rd = 7 Sheza Hugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 13 By The Grace | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 16:38 | 1st = 13 By The Grace 2nd = 7 Little Akie 3rd = 10 Supreme Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Court Gift | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 16:34 | 1st = 2 Court Gift 2nd = 4 Shirdon Wee Nell 3rd = 7 Four Elements |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Maurus | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 16:30 | 1st = 1 Maurus 2nd = 8 Zee Zeely 3rd = 5 Loving Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Swift Magic | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Swift Magic 2nd = 2 Wild Sprite 3rd = 7 Dawn Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Cee I Ay | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 16:23 | 1st = 2 Cee I Ay 2nd = 1 Dream Merger 3rd = 9 Sharasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Master Corsair | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 16:19 | 1st = 2 Master Corsair 2nd = 3 Royal Prize 3rd = 5 Vee Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Patapinda | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 16:15 | 1st = 2 Patapinda 2nd = 4 Cannizzaro 3rd = 5 My Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Wise Harry | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 16:12 | 1st = 7 Wise Harry 2nd = 1 Grey Mater 3rd = 5 Dark Tantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 14 Sistine Spirit | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 16:08 | 1st = 14 Sistine Spirit 2nd = 4 Patch Adams 3rd = 5 Sun Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Stolen Kisses | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 16:05 | 1st = 1 Stolen Kisses 2nd = 3 Izmirs Arrow 3rd = 5 Daisy Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Mahailia | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 16:02 | 1st = 6 Mahailia 2nd = 8 Chrissys Girl 3rd = 9 Hannahs Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Footrot Falsetto | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 15:59 | 1st = 2 Footrot Falsetto 2nd = 8 Blurred Lines 3rd = 4 Delinquency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 5 Sandhill Flash | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 15:58 | 1st = 5 Sandhill Flash 2nd = 1 The Messina Nymph 3rd = 11 Herenoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Roll em Sharky | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 15:54 | 1st = 3 Roll em Sharky 2nd = 7 Omamori 3rd = 2 Zipping Easey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 The Special Two | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 The Special Two 2nd = 10 Pearls 3rd = 2 Kind Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Istanbouli | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 15:47 | 1st = 8 Istanbouli 2nd = 5 Draworks 3rd = 2 Talking Tongues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 The Forgotten One | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 15:43 | 1st = 6 The Forgotten One 2nd = 2 Gold Invader 3rd = 1 Honour Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Hydrogen | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 15:39 | 1st = 3 Hydrogen 2nd = 2 Travs Hope 3rd = 8 Shes No Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Caboose | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 15:36 | 1st = 8 Caboose 2nd = 2 Ezigo 3rd = 6 Prepossessing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Comacina | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 15:35 | 1st = 1 Comacina 2nd = 2 Mr Scary 3rd = 9 Unique Mistique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Roll em Missy | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 15:32 | 1st = 1 Roll em Missy 2nd = 3 Kid Rhubarb 3rd = 6 Lektra Kirky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 6 Extra Noble | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 15:28 | 1st = 6 Extra Noble 2nd = 8 Firehouse Rock 3rd = 12 Border Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Ashleigh | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 15:23 | 1st = 5 Ashleigh 2nd = 4 Red Express 3rd = 7 One Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 1 Captain Punch | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 15:18 | 1st = 1 Captain Punch 2nd = 2 Akkacan 3rd = 4 Core Breach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Fear Mitch | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 15:14 | 1st = 2 Fear Mitch 2nd = 4 Hector Kahn 3rd = 6 Velasuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 6 Frill Seeking | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 15:10 | 1st = 6 Frill Seeking 2nd = 1 Shahrazad 3rd = 5 Beau Tirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Petite Charm | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Petite Charm 2nd = 1 Move On Notice 3rd = 2 Sealed With a Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Rogernator | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 15:02 | 1st = 3 Rogernator 2nd = 2 Why Not Sue 3rd = 6 Secretary Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Shes A Ruby | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 14:58 | 1st = 6 Shes A Ruby 2nd = 3 Dont Tell Mama 3rd = 9 Suncansing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Tamron Bale | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 14:54 | 1st = 8 Tamron Bale 2nd = 3 Ruff State 3rd = 7 Boloney World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 9 Secret Agenda | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 14:50 | 1st = 9 Secret Agenda 2nd = 11 Spieth 3rd = 4 Braccenby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Minnesota Nice | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 14:47 | 1st = 2 Minnesota Nice 2nd = 7 Why Not Jojo 3rd = 3 Pretty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 6 Five to Midnight | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 14:43 | 1st = 6 Five to Midnight 2nd = 3 Flirty Gerty 3rd = 11 Rainbow Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Tribal One | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 14:39 | 1st = 2 Tribal One 2nd = 5 All You Can 3rd = 4 Hashtag Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 Nazir | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 14:35 | 1st = 4 Nazir 2nd = 8 Vanbrugh 3rd = 1 Letchworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 10 Perfect Reflection | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 14:30 | 1st = 10 Perfect Reflection 2nd = 2 Bevel 3rd = 3 All Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Agility | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 14:27 | 1st = 5 Agility 2nd = 3 Julie Bale 3rd = 2 Grand Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Casino Gold | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 14:23 | 1st = 2 Casino Gold 2nd = 4 Lord Chamberlain 3rd = 3 Mcgill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Worm Burner | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 14:19 | 1st = 1 Worm Burner 2nd = 7 Springvale Tilka 3rd = 2 Macmarcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Lucky Lago | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 14:15 | 1st = 2 Lucky Lago 2nd = 9 Judicial Rock 3rd = 5 Japhils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Evers Bale | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 14:12 | 1st = 5 Evers Bale 2nd = 8 Zipping Eastwood 3rd = 1 Lead Into Demise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 5 Keepakiwi | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 14:08 | 1st = 5 Keepakiwi 2nd = 2 Milkwood 3rd = 4 Electric Crimson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Springvale Clint | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 14:04 | 1st = 2 Springvale Clint 2nd = 1 Allen Warlock 3rd = 8 Cambridge Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 6 In Her Time | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 14:00 | 1st = 6 In Her Time 2nd = 4 Zara Bay 3rd = 7 Lady Carnoustie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Deadly Pace | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 13:54 | 1st = 5 Deadly Pace 2nd = 1 Oscar De Snowman 3rd = 6 Macalister Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 10 War Baby | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 13:48 | 1st = 10 War Baby 2nd = 7 Yaba Dabl Doya 3rd = 1 Captain Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Hakata Bale | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 13:44 | 1st = 7 Hakata Bale 2nd = 3 Velocity Anne 3rd = 5 Princely Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Sir Laszlo | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 13:40 | 1st = 2 Sir Laszlo 2nd = 9 Dandy Gent 3rd = 4 Black Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Rocka Hula Baby | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 13:37 | 1st = 3 Rocka Hula Baby 2nd = 5 Quaint Bale 3rd = 4 Smiley Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 3 Mixologist | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 13:33 | 1st = 3 Mixologist 2nd = 7 Excite A Shanty 3rd = 13 Aali Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Britney Star | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 13:31 | 1st = 4 Britney Star 2nd = 2 Lynny Southcombe 3rd = 3 Another Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Kalden Trojan | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 13:29 | 1st = 8 Kalden Trojan 2nd = 7 Sandy Nanmac 3rd = 4 Elaborater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Sooboog | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 13:25 | 1st = 1 Sooboog 2nd = 6 Deploy 3rd = 11 Realise Potential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Too Sick | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 13:19 | 1st = 5 Too Sick 2nd = 4 Baltic Valhalla 3rd = 7 Nebraska Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Martial Art | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 13:13 | 1st = 7 Martial Art 2nd = 1 Atarartzi 3rd = 5 Syamantaka Mani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Bigtime Moola | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 13:12 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Moola 2nd = 9 Another Pearl 3rd = 8 Fangirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Selene Sprite | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 13:09 | 1st = 7 Selene Sprite 2nd = 3 Spot The Painter 3rd = 1 Wheres Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 8 More Than Perfect | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 13:05 | 1st = 8 More Than Perfect 2nd = 7 Tessabelle 3rd = 1 Eco Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Coffee Elizabeth | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 13:02 | 1st = 7 Coffee Elizabeth 2nd = 1 Fade Away 3rd = 8 Allen Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 7 Ask Me How I Know | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 12:58 | 1st = 7 Ask Me How I Know 2nd = 10 Hantuchova 3rd = 14 Stryking Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Uno Shay | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Uno Shay 2nd = 7 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 6 Cold Turkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Lucys Girl | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 12:54 | 1st = 2 Lucys Girl 2nd = 9 Allen Quenzy 3rd = 6 Spring House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Allen Impose | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 12:45 | 1st = 4 Allen Impose 2nd = 7 Matilda Taylor 3rd = 1 Carbon Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Thats King | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 12:38 | 1st = 5 Thats King 2nd = 7 Im A Catch 3rd = 4 Come On Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Byron De Kahn | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 12:34 | 1st = 2 Byron De Kahn 2nd = 8 Chance It 3rd = 6 Tandar Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Dyna Jonah | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 12:27 | 1st = 7 Dyna Jonah 2nd = 1 Wince Allen 3rd = 2 Airball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 11 Viceroy | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 12:23 | 1st = 11 Viceroy 2nd = 10 Space Time 3rd = 6 Gold Search |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Lily Mas Smoking | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 12:19 | 1st = 3 Lily Mas Smoking 2nd = 1 Archi Bale 3rd = 8 Indefinite Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Thrilling Evie | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 12:01 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Evie 2nd = 4 Worboys 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Gable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Wild Effective | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 11:44 | 1st = 9 Wild Effective 2nd = 6 Bigtime Redfoo 3rd = 3 Takeaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Nui Magic | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 11:26 | 1st = 1 Nui Magic 2nd = 6 Box Of Fluffies 3rd = 2 Bigtime Ranson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Pixie Dust | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 11:09 | 1st = 1 Pixie Dust 2nd = 4 Mr Zafonic 3rd = 6 Sprite On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Bow River Man | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 10:51 | 1st = 4 Bow River Man 2nd = 3 Goodtime Lady 3rd = 5 Second Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Allgaier | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 10:34 | 1st = 8 Allgaier 2nd = 3 Derecho Storm 3rd = 6 Sammy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Tunza Fun | ||
Wed Sep 2 2015 10:15 | 1st = 1 Tunza Fun 2nd = 6 Princely Count 3rd = 7 Princess Novak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Cee Cee Safari | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 22:10 | 1st = 5 Cee Cee Safari 2nd = 7 Major System 3rd = 4 Be Good Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 6 Miss Bedlam | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 21:42 | 1st = 6 Miss Bedlam 2nd = 7 Ellie See See 3rd = 1 Concentrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 No Undies Sundie | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 21:40 | 1st = 1 No Undies Sundie 2nd = 5 Cheshire Cat 3rd = 6 Pharoahs Wrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Magic Spot | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 21:27 | 1st = 2 Magic Spot 2nd = 5 Collidon 3rd = 6 Just Hold On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Vande Velde | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 21:20 | 1st = 6 Vande Velde 2nd = 5 Jukebox Music 3rd = 4 Comply Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Stormy Benno | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 21:17 | 1st = 3 Stormy Benno 2nd = 7 Sneaky Gazelle 3rd = 6 Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Smashing Waves | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 21:08 | 1st = 7 Smashing Waves 2nd = 1 Bayah Winslow 3rd = 8 Kimmyross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Dayseas Cosmo | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 21:04 | 1st = 9 Dayseas Cosmo 2nd = 5 Skye Bridge 3rd = 8 Liana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Nancy Jean | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 20:59 | 1st = 6 Nancy Jean 2nd = 8 Pub Express 3rd = 3 Blitzin Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Golden Hand | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 20:56 | 1st = 1 Golden Hand 2nd = 7 Kobes Hand 3rd = 6 Jungle Junction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Brahmas Pride | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 20:52 | 1st = 5 Brahmas Pride 2nd = 6 Classy Catch 3rd = 3 Molly Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Bisping | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 20:47 | 1st = 7 Bisping 2nd = 3 Zumba Bromac 3rd = 9 Monarco Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Superfonic | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 20:44 | 1st = 3 Superfonic 2nd = 1 Miss Jackpot 3rd = 7 Tear Away Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Plum Jam | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 20:41 | 1st = 1 Plum Jam 2nd = 6 Lady Corsair 3rd = 9 Dream Girl Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Pure Gassed | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 20:38 | 1st = 8 Pure Gassed 2nd = 7 Samus Allen 3rd = 6 Im So Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Ruby Swift | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Ruby Swift 2nd = 6 Cool Mini 3rd = 4 Disaaci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Finedropofred | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Finedropofred 2nd = 3 Rate Highly 3rd = 2 Primo Tapia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Eyre | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 20:27 | 1st = 6 Eyre 2nd = 7 Kortemall Boss 3rd = 2 Presh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Cracking Caza | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 20:23 | 1st = 2 Cracking Caza 2nd = 5 Waikarie Magic 3rd = 6 Prince Frederick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Melpark Maestro | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Melpark Maestro 2nd = 6 Original Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Runnin On Gas | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Runnin On Gas 2nd = 2 White Spyro 3rd = 8 Foxy Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Supper Club | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 20:12 | 1st = 2 Supper Club 2nd = 1 Cam Monelli 3rd = 3 Oaky Doaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Turning Tables | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 20:09 | 1st = 3 Turning Tables 2nd = 2 No Condiments 3rd = 4 Shut Up Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Topof The Moon | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 20:04 | 1st = 4 Topof The Moon 2nd = 8 Parisian Ruler 3rd = 9 Ruben Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Birkdale Beauty | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Birkdale Beauty 2nd = 1 Bills Magic 3rd = 6 Soccer Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Cool Milo | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 19:55 | 1st = 6 Cool Milo 2nd = 2 Tactical Miss 3rd = 7 Scary Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Pad Tighe | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 19:52 | 1st = 3 Pad Tighe 2nd = 2 Top Gun Mcbain 3rd = 8 Bangor Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Like That | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Like That 2nd = 2 Madd Nitro 3rd = 7 Summer Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Queens Advocate | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 19:47 | 1st = 4 Queens Advocate 2nd = 9 Lickyalips 3rd = 6 Damitsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Kawasaki Rose | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Kawasaki Rose 2nd = 4 So Far Away 3rd = 2 Leica Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Cosmic Eye | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 19:42 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Eye 2nd = 2 Titan Ash 3rd = 3 Classy Churchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Hot Blooded | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 19:39 | 1st = 5 Hot Blooded 2nd = 8 Coolan Boy 3rd = 6 To The Galos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Santanna Jewel | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 19:34 | 1st = 3 Santanna Jewel 2nd = 2 Cashwrangs Smoker 3rd = 9 Mcardles Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Superbowl | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 19:32 | 1st = 4 Superbowl 2nd = 8 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 7 Gears Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Velasuru | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Velasuru 2nd = 7 Woodside Timmy 3rd = 6 Judys My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Run Jazzy Run | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Run Jazzy Run 2nd = 1 Asa Flying Spur 3rd = 8 Quiet Brilliant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Fortune Faded | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 19:22 | 1st = 8 Fortune Faded 2nd = 9 She Talks 3rd = 3 Mineral Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Fear The Best | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 19:14 | 1st = 4 Fear The Best 2nd = 7 Bastet Bale 3rd = 6 Fury Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Fear Mitch | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 19:11 | 1st = 2 Fear Mitch 2nd = 5 Magic Train 3rd = 4 Reluctant King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Cabello Mucho | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 19:08 | 1st = 5 Cabello Mucho 2nd = 8 Kalimba Jaz 3rd = 3 Isabella Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Scout Hall Road | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 19:03 | 1st = 1 Scout Hall Road 2nd = 2 Jimipan 3rd = 8 Johns Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Miss Ruckus | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Miss Ruckus 2nd = 8 Ibra Cadabra 3rd = 2 Tru Blu Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Willowvale Black | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 18:52 | 1st = 8 Willowvale Black 2nd = 5 Cosmic Yap 3rd = 4 Shahadollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Aston Ella | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 18:51 | 1st = 4 Aston Ella 2nd = 8 Gentleman Jax 3rd = 2 Magical Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Keep It Dark | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 18:48 | 1st = 1 Keep It Dark 2nd = 3 Its Your Money 3rd = 2 Mimpi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Miss Mulligan | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 18:40 | 1st = 8 Miss Mulligan 2nd = 3 Squirt Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Effie Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Gangnam Style | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 18:37 | 1st = 4 Gangnam Style 2nd = 6 Berry Blitz 3rd = 7 Uno Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Aston Coco | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 18:34 | 1st = 4 Aston Coco 2nd = 6 Thermal Power 3rd = 7 Cheyenne Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Slap On The Wrist | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 18:29 | 1st = 1 Slap On The Wrist 2nd = 7 Box Lu Cove 3rd = 8 Our Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Lochwat Lee | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 18:23 | 1st = 4 Lochwat Lee 2nd = 8 Spiders Brother 3rd = 1 Rosedenes First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Fabulous Abby | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Fabulous Abby 2nd = 10 Bella Crusader 3rd = 7 Prim And Prizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Alpha Ares | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 18:16 | 1st = 5 Alpha Ares 2nd = 4 Racing Ruby 3rd = 8 May It Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Tahlo | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 18:12 | 1st = 5 Tahlo 2nd = 1 Long Gully Surf 3rd = 7 Yarramundi Hanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Our Percius | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 18:06 | 1st = 2 Our Percius 2nd = 8 Lu Way Lord 3rd = 3 Sign Of Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Extreme Chance | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 18:03 | 1st = 1 Extreme Chance 2nd = 3 Fruita Dorada 3rd = 5 Brooklyn Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Switchin Sides | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 18:00 | 1st = 8 Switchin Sides 2nd = 7 Dead End 3rd = 1 Keltic Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Winterfeel | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 17:52 | 1st = 4 Winterfeel 2nd = 1 Straight To Jail 3rd = 5 Mere Mortal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Bruiser Senor | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 17:48 | 1st = 8 Bruiser Senor 2nd = 4 Willie Gee 3rd = 7 Zenergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Wairo Bob | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 17:44 | 1st = 4 Wairo Bob 2nd = 2 Ibrox Star 3rd = 8 Worth A Dyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Quizmaster | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 17:40 | 1st = 6 Quizmaster 2nd = 2 Me The Chief 3rd = 1 Dyso Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Streetside Classic | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 17:33 | 1st = 7 Streetside Classic 2nd = 6 Ductape 3rd = 2 Ainsleys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Absolute Silence | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 17:30 | 1st = 7 Absolute Silence 2nd = 8 Boss Senor 3rd = 3 Magic Coups |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Awesome Danny | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 17:24 | 1st = 7 Awesome Danny 2nd = 8 Asa Killa Queen 3rd = 6 Scarlett Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Laquila | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 17:22 | 1st = 3 Laquila 2nd = 8 Tommys Song 3rd = 4 Artistic Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Cincinnati Lee | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 17:18 | 1st = 1 Cincinnati Lee 2nd = 4 Blue Mayhem 3rd = 2 Dr Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Stick Hero | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 17:14 | 1st = 5 Stick Hero 2nd = 4 Kokoda Storm 3rd = 10 Macalister Zag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 10 Our Bottino | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 17:10 | 1st = 10 Our Bottino 2nd = 6 Buzz Punch 3rd = 7 Consul Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Rucky Girl | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 17:07 | 1st = 5 Rucky Girl 2nd = 4 Manny Rivers 3rd = 1 Masuda Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 8 Poppy Cee | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 17:05 | 1st = 8 Poppy Cee 2nd = 1 Somart 3rd = 2 Zenitra Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Kraken Flash | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 17:03 | 1st = 2 Kraken Flash 2nd = 7 Daintree Puzzle 3rd = 8 Faith In Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 3 Maori Time | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 16:58 | 1st = 3 Maori Time 2nd = 7 Claudys Princess 3rd = 5 Lord Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Jupiter Palm | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 16:55 | 1st = 3 Jupiter Palm 2nd = 6 Audella 3rd = 4 Alfie Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 4 Baker Boy | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 16:48 | 1st = 4 Baker Boy 2nd = 17 Gallant Express 3rd = 12 Rayhan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Bonus Club | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 16:46 | 1st = 7 Bonus Club 2nd = 1 Seths Pride 3rd = 6 Black And Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 1 Earzaburning | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Earzaburning 2nd = 3 Snippy Luse 3rd = 12 Venus Amoris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Rashad Reason | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 16:42 | 1st = 2 Rashad Reason 2nd = 6 Pendles Power 3rd = 8 Ko Ko Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 1 Miss Negativity | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 16:39 | 1st = 1 Miss Negativity 2nd = 8 Chloes Venture 3rd = 9 Ultimate Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Real Messi | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 16:35 | 1st = 2 Real Messi 2nd = 8 Rose Queen 3rd = 10 Unicaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 9 Lake Fergus | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 16:30 | 1st = 9 Lake Fergus 2nd = 2 Kool Kash 3rd = 5 Court Candel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Asa Viper | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 16:28 | 1st = 3 Asa Viper 2nd = 4 Berry Flex 3rd = 8 Little Dewey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Lucy Lobster | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 16:25 | 1st = 6 Lucy Lobster 2nd = 1 Kraken Soupy 3rd = 8 Immortal Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 13 Speeding Spur | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 16:18 | 1st = 13 Speeding Spur 2nd = 7 Blue Sky Commander 3rd = 11 Amarula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 Elitist | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 16:15 | 1st = 9 Elitist 2nd = 6 Gothic Might 3rd = 7 Market Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 2 Galileo Gold | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 16:11 | 1st = 2 Galileo Gold 2nd = 14 Miss Del Toro 3rd = 10 Walloon Region |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 5 Harry Hotspur | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Harry Hotspur 2nd = 8 Eanie Meanie 3rd = 13 Keep It Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Snooky | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 16:05 | 1st = 6 Snooky 2nd = 5 Zipping Chrystal 3rd = 8 Yeah Whatever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 6 Snoop Stride | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 16:03 | 1st = 6 Snoop Stride 2nd = 2 Written In Red 3rd = 7 Tulhurst Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Queen Extreme | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 15:59 | 1st = 2 Queen Extreme 2nd = 10 Lil Bit Musky 3rd = 8 Unique Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Tennessee Drive | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 15:55 | 1st = 5 Tennessee Drive 2nd = 4 Sound Bar 3rd = 7 Classic Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Pappa Gallo | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 15:45 | 1st = 5 Pappa Gallo 2nd = 3 Rugall 3rd = 7 Honeycomb Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 6 High Gait | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 15:42 | 1st = 6 High Gait 2nd = 12 Missandei 3rd = 7 Sundons Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Small And Speedy | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 Small And Speedy 2nd = 7 Psychos Wild 3rd = 6 Fang Larky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Maggiore | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 15:38 | 1st = 5 Maggiore 2nd = 1 Be The Magic 3rd = 13 The Yes Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 4 Easter Rising | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 15:34 | 1st = 4 Easter Rising 2nd = 11 Tia Dalma 3rd = 2 Rapete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 9 Arizona Sky | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 15:33 | 1st = 9 Arizona Sky 2nd = 8 Botany Hot Shot 3rd = 5 Legato Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 9 No Concerns | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 15:30 | 1st = 9 No Concerns 2nd = 5 Six Star 3rd = 2 Snappy One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Dr Klaas | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 15:29 | 1st = 3 Dr Klaas 2nd = 1 Houston Bale 3rd = 2 Magic Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Soldier Spy | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 15:19 | 1st = 7 Soldier Spy 2nd = 6 Cressy Whiz 3rd = 8 Matts Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 So Does He | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 15:19 | 1st = 2 So Does He 2nd = 5 Magic Consol 3rd = 4 Imaging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Method Man | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 15:16 | 1st = 4 Method Man 2nd = 1 Night Pearl 3rd = 2 Got Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 9 Sahara Girl | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 15:15 | 1st = 9 Sahara Girl 2nd = 4 Cuprona Road 3rd = 8 Just Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 3 Lovable Nick | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 15:06 | 1st = 3 Lovable Nick 2nd = 4 Saratoga 3rd = 1 Argyle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Aeroplane Becky | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 15:05 | 1st = 6 Aeroplane Becky 2nd = 1 Ablazin Mikado 3rd = 4 Who Told Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Twisted Mountain | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 15:03 | 1st = 2 Twisted Mountain 2nd = 10 Hello Al 3rd = 9 Loaded And Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Opawa Venus | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 15:00 | 1st = 4 Opawa Venus 2nd = 5 Made Time 3rd = 1 Need To Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 10 Polish Pearl | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:59 | 1st = 10 Polish Pearl 2nd = 7 Shadow Dunes 3rd = 5 Sunset In Venice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Danny Darko | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:57 | 1st = 7 Danny Darko 2nd = 3 Nunya Tron 3rd = 2 Reckless Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 1 Brilliant Poet | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:55 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Poet 2nd = 7 Parmelia 3rd = 11 Exotic Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Pontings Nail | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:49 | 1st = 8 Pontings Nail 2nd = 2 Jayco Bale 3rd = 7 Dr Valhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 12 Tilly Brogden | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:46 | 1st = 12 Tilly Brogden 2nd = 13 Shes Got It 3rd = 11 Cerato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 10 Swift Approval | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:44 | 1st = 10 Swift Approval 2nd = 1 Ideal One 3rd = 7 Primo Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 11 Rouge Fontaine | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:43 | 1st = 11 Rouge Fontaine 2nd = 1 Bon Daller 3rd = 13 With Angel Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Artic Rouge | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:40 | 1st = 8 Artic Rouge 2nd = 4 Thrilling Evie 3rd = 9 Mr Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 10 Zigold | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:39 | 1st = 10 Zigold 2nd = 8 Gloray 3rd = 1 Dhanraj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Black Oak | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:37 | 1st = 1 Black Oak 2nd = 5 Snaphook Sticka 3rd = 6 Gothams Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 Miracle | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:30 | 1st = 4 Miracle 2nd = 11 Trottn The Catwalk 3rd = 8 Just Call Me Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Lever Action | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:28 | 1st = 8 Lever Action 2nd = 1 Our Miss Penny 3rd = 4 Chivalry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 10 Magic Babe Ning | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:26 | 1st = 10 Magic Babe Ning 2nd = 8 Dreamward Bound 3rd = 4 Shudaputaringonit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Sandor Glegane | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:24 | 1st = 1 Sandor Glegane 2nd = 7 Big Jamesy 3rd = 2 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Unquestionably | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:21 | 1st = 1 Unquestionably 2nd = 7 Punk Pirate 3rd = 2 Unexcuseable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 1 Canova | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:21 | 1st = 1 Canova 2nd = 7 Vonnida 3rd = 8 Hollywood Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 2 City Of Justice | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:17 | 1st = 2 City Of Justice 2nd = 7 Antonaire 3rd = 4 Roman Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 2 Arran Chief | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:16 | 1st = 2 Arran Chief 2nd = 1 Sarah Palin 3rd = 6 Valmagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 1 Waratah Beach | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:12 | 1st = 1 Waratah Beach 2nd = 6 Dont Tell Errol 3rd = 5 Think It Through |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Both Sides Now | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:10 | 1st = 3 Both Sides Now 2nd = 5 Allen Kentucky 3rd = 4 Coffee Elizabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Kuttner | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:08 | 1st = 5 Kuttner 2nd = 8 Hard Rock Candy 3rd = 6 Montre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Atoonga Air | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:06 | 1st = 8 Atoonga Air 2nd = 2 Miss Velocette 3rd = 6 Little Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 9 Farnor West | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:03 | 1st = 9 Farnor West 2nd = 1 Black Hills 3rd = 10 Like The Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Bush Caviar | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 14:01 | 1st = 4 Bush Caviar 2nd = 2 Surfing Minnie 3rd = 8 Vicki Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Monsieur Deville | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 13:54 | 1st = 3 Monsieur Deville 2nd = 1 Whiskey Business 3rd = 6 Cold Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 12 Grecian Summer | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 13:50 | 1st = 12 Grecian Summer 2nd = 15 Maybe Even You 3rd = 7 Shipwrecked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Bright Star | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 13:48 | 1st = 5 Bright Star 2nd = 7 Stylish Fancy 3rd = 2 Rasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 2 Dramas Entourage | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 13:45 | 1st = 2 Dramas Entourage 2nd = 1 Bally Paddy 3rd = 12 Over The Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Conquer Fear | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 13:45 | 1st = 7 Conquer Fear 2nd = 3 Peragon Falcon 3rd = 5 Voight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 7 Infinite Bliss | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 13:41 | 1st = 7 Infinite Bliss 2nd = 6 Royal Flush 3rd = 8 Dancing Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 7 Jerry Garcia | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 13:40 | 1st = 7 Jerry Garcia 2nd = 8 Canardly Lover 3rd = 13 Nikola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 5 Major Anthony | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 13:36 | 1st = 5 Major Anthony 2nd = 2 Abercrombie Emma 3rd = 3 Strength In Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 10 Shinady | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 13:32 | 1st = 10 Shinady 2nd = 8 New Coupe 3rd = 5 Revelry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Lady Rose | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 13:30 | 1st = 4 Lady Rose 2nd = 8 Whisper Magic 3rd = 7 Tepirita Enforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Concrete Johnny | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 13:27 | 1st = 1 Concrete Johnny 2nd = 2 Seven Falls 3rd = 3 Seajamm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Gospel Lass | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 13:25 | 1st = 3 Gospel Lass 2nd = 2 Mott Haven 3rd = 5 Fear Me Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 2 Beta Hanoverdakash | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 13:18 | 1st = 2 Beta Hanoverdakash 2nd = 1 My Account 3rd = 5 Law Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Piamimi | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 13:14 | 1st = 3 Piamimi 2nd = 5 Comacina 3rd = 7 Surface Tension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Peaknuckle | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 13:12 | 1st = 1 Peaknuckle 2nd = 5 Britney Star 3rd = 3 Calzini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Sun Choice | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 13:09 | 1st = 3 Sun Choice 2nd = 4 Blazing Nitro 3rd = 6 Amlin Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 4 Nickin Off | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 13:09 | 1st = 4 Nickin Off 2nd = 1 Best Bold 3rd = 13 For A Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 11 Machinegun Jubs | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 13:05 | 1st = 11 Machinegun Jubs 2nd = 14 Wehilani 3rd = 4 Italian Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 8 Franco Harrington | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 13:04 | 1st = 8 Franco Harrington 2nd = 2 Princess Arts 3rd = 10 Rory Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 4 My Blackeyed Susan | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 13:00 | 1st = 4 My Blackeyed Susan 2nd = 2 Violets Tooth 3rd = 10 Tontina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Patch Adams | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 12:56 | 1st = 2 Patch Adams 2nd = 5 Thats Ma Boy 3rd = 6 Valtimor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Botany Holly | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 12:53 | 1st = 3 Botany Holly 2nd = 2 Waerenga Star 3rd = 4 Atomic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 13 Underplay | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 12:51 | 1st = 13 Underplay 2nd = 7 Mary Three 3rd = 2 Dampezzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Shes All Magic | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 12:49 | 1st = 3 Shes All Magic 2nd = 2 Roll em Mighty 3rd = 6 Oriental Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 8 Lightning Calder | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 12:42 | 1st = 8 Lightning Calder 2nd = 1 Somebuddylikeyou 3rd = 9 Columbias Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 11 Gallivanting | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 12:38 | 1st = 11 Gallivanting 2nd = 10 Bingbobgil 3rd = 4 Really Reilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Ruby Murray | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 12:36 | 1st = 2 Ruby Murray 2nd = 1 Bloo Bloomers 3rd = 6 Jetsun Quaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Pugnacious | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 12:33 | 1st = 3 Pugnacious 2nd = 8 Laceys Lad 3rd = 1 Cee Jay Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 2 Beegees | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 12:29 | 1st = 2 Beegees 2nd = 12 Time Flies 3rd = 4 Leica Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 4 Trick Star | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 12:28 | 1st = 4 Trick Star 2nd = 3 Anothersuperstar 3rd = 6 Shadow Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 8 Jumping Jack Jimmy | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 12:24 | 1st = 8 Jumping Jack Jimmy 2nd = 3 Little Mojo 3rd = 5 Blackmagic Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Rotovegas Sparky | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 12:18 | 1st = 2 Rotovegas Sparky 2nd = 3 Sacred Can You 3rd = 6 Hashtag Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Set For Tea | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 12:15 | 1st = 8 Set For Tea 2nd = 12 Pinjewel 3rd = 3 Elegatano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Admiral Bay | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 12:12 | 1st = 2 Admiral Bay 2nd = 7 Elusive Pearl 3rd = 10 Major Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 2 Igottastar | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 11:55 | 1st = 2 Igottastar 2nd = 4 Ultra Shok 3rd = 6 Sounds Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 11 Love That Guest | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 11:25 | 1st = 11 Love That Guest 2nd = 8 Franco Hamilton 3rd = 2 Ballymore Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 5 Jetsdream | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 11:00 | 1st = 5 Jetsdream 2nd = 4 Dreamcoat 3rd = 2 Takitimu Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 13 Stoney Eyre | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 10:35 | 1st = 13 Stoney Eyre 2nd = 1 Lis Rulz 3rd = 3 Flamboyant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 4 Le Lievres Gift | ||
Sun Aug 2 2015 10:10 | 1st = 4 Le Lievres Gift 2nd = 2 Diana Harbour 3rd = 5 Playboys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Low Talker | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 22:55 | 1st = 1 Low Talker 2nd = 10 Motangi 3rd = 3 Nifty Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Magneto Bale | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 22:49 | 1st = 6 Magneto Bale 2nd = 7 Park Glory 3rd = 1 Point Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Shot Of Cain | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 22:43 | 1st = 7 Shot Of Cain 2nd = 8 Onslaught 3rd = 3 Cee Me Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Its A Plane | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 22:33 | 1st = 6 Its A Plane 2nd = 4 Virginia Rose 3rd = 1 Greysynd Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Ritza Star | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 22:25 | 1st = 7 Ritza Star 2nd = 8 Timeless Diamond 3rd = 1 Mordor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Happy Hudson | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 22:22 | 1st = 3 Happy Hudson 2nd = 1 Pulciano 3rd = 4 Hurry Home Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 8 Rock Till Ya Drop | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 22:17 | 1st = 8 Rock Till Ya Drop 2nd = 3 Merrywood Ruby 3rd = 10 Hell Of A Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Evers Bale | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 22:14 | 1st = 6 Evers Bale 2nd = 8 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 2 Kenju Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Flash Zoe | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 22:13 | 1st = 6 Flash Zoe 2nd = 1 Lauryns Best 3rd = 7 Highlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Grifter Bale | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 22:08 | 1st = 8 Grifter Bale 2nd = 2 Springvale Clint 3rd = 4 And Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Boo Shan | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Boo Shan 2nd = 5 Bally Diamond 3rd = 2 Saint Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Copper Coast | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Copper Coast 2nd = 8 Countdown 3rd = 2 Yerrington Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Howzat Lizzie | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 21:58 | 1st = 6 Howzat Lizzie 2nd = 1 Benji Farmer 3rd = 4 Kialdu Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Tricky Mover | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 21:55 | 1st = 2 Tricky Mover 2nd = 4 Natural Oak 3rd = 6 Madame Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Grim Creeper | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 21:52 | 1st = 7 Grim Creeper 2nd = 8 Georgina 3rd = 6 Rosdue Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Comigal | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 21:47 | 1st = 3 Comigal 2nd = 2 Miss Nickels 3rd = 4 Ima Toastmasta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Woodnear | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 21:42 | 1st = 7 Woodnear 2nd = 2 Peejay Jack 3rd = 3 Kalden Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Glenrea Target | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 21:39 | 1st = 6 Glenrea Target 2nd = 2 Locknane Pedro 3rd = 3 Kialdu Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Say Again | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 21:37 | 1st = 8 Say Again 2nd = 7 Ima Harley 3rd = 3 Cruisen Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Gaucho | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 21:35 | 1st = 6 Gaucho 2nd = 3 Dewana Result 3rd = 5 Berzerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Provocator | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Provocator 2nd = 11 Admiral Joy 3rd = 7 Baranduda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Miners Moss | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Miners Moss 2nd = 2 Zipping Midge 3rd = 3 Lady Abigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Ritza Raider | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Ritza Raider 2nd = 3 Dyna Andy 3rd = 2 Big Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Dyna Ping | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 21:19 | 1st = 1 Dyna Ping 2nd = 5 Ressler 3rd = 8 Fluke Of Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 I Will Be Famous | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 21:17 | 1st = 7 I Will Be Famous 2nd = 5 One Big Thrill 3rd = 9 Limitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Simpsons Bay | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 21:14 | 1st = 1 Simpsons Bay 2nd = 3 Mason Pines 3rd = 6 Katakai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Lady Toy | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 21:11 | 1st = 3 Lady Toy 2nd = 7 Whats Chewing 3rd = 4 Money Come Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Fabulous Storm | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 21:08 | 1st = 2 Fabulous Storm 2nd = 5 Dyna Double One 3rd = 3 Keybow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Belena Prince | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 21:02 | 1st = 6 Belena Prince 2nd = 5 Specify 3rd = 8 Samus Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Spinners Boy | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Spinners Boy 2nd = 9 Realy Under Fire 3rd = 7 Del Rosario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Alexs Entity | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Alexs Entity 2nd = 1 Optic Shimmer 3rd = 5 Antonio Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Guthrie | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:55 | 1st = 5 Guthrie 2nd = 7 Aerohound 3rd = 1 Locknane Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Spring Leaf | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:52 | 1st = 3 Spring Leaf 2nd = 5 Zipping Maggie 3rd = 7 Wind Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 7 Brass Bonnet | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:49 | 1st = 7 Brass Bonnet 2nd = 3 Tywin Monelli 3rd = 1 Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Miss Rocknroll | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:47 | 1st = 1 Miss Rocknroll 2nd = 9 Provincial 3rd = 7 Angel Eyes Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Sheridon | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Sheridon 2nd = 5 Hougenie 3rd = 2 Kidatee Croc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Placid Planet | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:39 | 1st = 8 Placid Planet 2nd = 2 Dakota Joe 3rd = 7 Zipping Trixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Cudgee Destroyer | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:37 | 1st = 3 Cudgee Destroyer 2nd = 1 Renstar 3rd = 2 Lynlea Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Reddington | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Reddington 2nd = 2 Star Chamber 3rd = 6 Prescribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Foxy Belle | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:32 | 1st = 1 Foxy Belle 2nd = 5 Harp Monelli 3rd = 4 Acheron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 13 Smokey Quartz | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:30 | 1st = 13 Smokey Quartz 2nd = 1 Tennaya 3rd = 5 Master Mach Manus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Ballerino | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Ballerino 2nd = 2 Waymores Blues 3rd = 4 Lamia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Magic Maiden | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Magic Maiden 2nd = 2 Up The Attitude 3rd = 3 Pikelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Pequeno Rayo | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:19 | 1st = 1 Pequeno Rayo 2nd = 2 Hashtag Danny 3rd = 5 Southwood Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Liukin | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:17 | 1st = 1 Liukin 2nd = 9 Im Tondelayo 3rd = 7 Always In My Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Supersonic Hawk | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 Supersonic Hawk 2nd = 6 Dyna Inca 3rd = 8 Dashing Dee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Maximum Carly | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:12 | 1st = 3 Maximum Carly 2nd = 8 Night Keeper 3rd = 7 Work It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Know Danger | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:09 | 1st = 1 Know Danger 2nd = 5 Morningside 3rd = 3 Weblec Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Can Torque | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:07 | 1st = 8 Can Torque 2nd = 1 Miss Barcia 3rd = 5 Flight Of Anevay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Knocker | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:05 | 1st = 7 Knocker 2nd = 6 Swap Ya 3rd = 8 Cyndies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Wise Toffee | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Wise Toffee 2nd = 8 Eumeralla Magic 3rd = 4 Heart In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Zee Dana | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 Zee Dana 2nd = 1 Royal Vendetta 3rd = 2 Hot To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Lucky Road | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Lucky Road 2nd = 4 Red Line Lad 3rd = 1 Fast Noodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Underclass Hero | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Underclass Hero 2nd = 8 Sir Rioli 3rd = 5 Ruby Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Lombo Final Touch | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Lombo Final Touch 2nd = 7 My Whiskey Lullaby 3rd = 9 Hooded Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Mepunga Tiara | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Tiara 2nd = 1 Lektra Concord 3rd = 7 Agent Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Hopes Fantasy | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 19:42 | 1st = 5 Hopes Fantasy 2nd = 2 Rosdue Dynamo 3rd = 7 Shania Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Talanjee Stiff | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Talanjee Stiff 2nd = 6 Pink Martini 3rd = 7 Shes Dee Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 General Hap | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 General Hap 2nd = 2 Yarramundi Hanna 3rd = 5 Silver Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Dan Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 19:32 | 1st = 1 Dan Monelli 2nd = 3 Zipping Rex 3rd = 8 Trusted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Uetliberg | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 Uetliberg 2nd = 8 Just Call Me Earl 3rd = 5 Silver Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Ya Want Some | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Ya Want Some 2nd = 7 Red Red Robin 3rd = 4 Fast Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Mepunga Ranger | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Ranger 2nd = 8 No Diggity 3rd = 3 Peggy Sable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Red Cadillac | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 19:19 | 1st = 2 Red Cadillac 2nd = 7 Premier Yap 3rd = 5 Thomeli Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Exterminate | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 19:17 | 1st = 5 Exterminate 2nd = 8 Its Ollies Excuse 3rd = 1 Remarkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Kas Kahn | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 19:12 | 1st = 1 Kas Kahn 2nd = 8 Cosmic Shez 3rd = 2 Sandave Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Mepunga Treasure | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 19:09 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Treasure 2nd = 5 Cousin Cosmo 3rd = 2 Come At Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Baht Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 19:07 | 1st = 8 Baht Monelli 2nd = 5 Up Stumps 3rd = 4 Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Little Pattie | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 19:05 | 1st = 6 Little Pattie 2nd = 2 Ima Tomahawk 3rd = 8 Lulu Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 11 Gyrate | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 19:01 | 1st = 11 Gyrate 2nd = 12 Weedons Express 3rd = 1 Big Bad John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 11 Eleantra | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 19:00 | 1st = 11 Eleantra 2nd = 9 Lombo Newsy Scoop 3rd = 1 Night Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Butchulla Boy | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 18:58 | 1st = 7 Butchulla Boy 2nd = 5 Dont Double Up 3rd = 2 Got A Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 9 Demuro | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 18:55 | 1st = 9 Demuro 2nd = 1 Miss Halloween 3rd = 3 Present Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Heaps Of Boloney | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 18:52 | 1st = 1 Heaps Of Boloney 2nd = 4 Scar Deeds 3rd = 2 Little Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Chers Bettor Babe | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 18:47 | 1st = 5 Chers Bettor Babe 2nd = 1 Regalbara 3rd = 10 Shuteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Bobs Gift | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 18:45 | 1st = 5 Bobs Gift 2nd = 10 Feel The Love 3rd = 1 Shooters Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Cafe Society | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Cafe Society 2nd = 6 Little Bit Nifty 3rd = 3 Oh Happy Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Angry Alice | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 18:39 | 1st = 7 Angry Alice 2nd = 8 Larina Lee 3rd = 6 No Way Arni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Be Good Juddy | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 18:34 | 1st = 1 Be Good Juddy 2nd = 2 Long Ago 3rd = 4 Our Grasshopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Kylie Castleton | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 18:33 | 1st = 6 Kylie Castleton 2nd = 3 Mum Beat Lyall 3rd = 12 Zhenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Son Of Gun | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 18:32 | 1st = 6 Son Of Gun 2nd = 8 Mini Load 3rd = 5 Secret Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 8 Ontrack | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 18:27 | 1st = 8 Ontrack 2nd = 3 Claire Elizabeth 3rd = 9 Nurse Feelgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Cosmic Rebel | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 18:24 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Rebel 2nd = 8 Ladies Kay 3rd = 5 Winter Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Excuse Me Mak | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 18:20 | 1st = 3 Excuse Me Mak 2nd = 11 Danish Moment 3rd = 12 Durasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Capture It | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 18:17 | 1st = 8 Capture It 2nd = 5 Indian Light 3rd = 1 Jed Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Philanderer | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 18:15 | 1st = 4 Philanderer 2nd = 7 Flying Pegasus 3rd = 8 Nunya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Zephyr Zeus | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 18:12 | 1st = 2 Zephyr Zeus 2nd = 6 Sannette Mate 3rd = 5 Diddy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 10 Starskys Dream | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 18:07 | 1st = 10 Starskys Dream 2nd = 7 Highview Anwell 3rd = 8 Onedin Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Little Pookie | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 18:05 | 1st = 8 Little Pookie 2nd = 5 Tair Affair 3rd = 2 Eumeralla Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 About To Rock | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 18:02 | 1st = 2 About To Rock 2nd = 6 Cheeky Steal 3rd = 7 Adonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 10 Ultimate Trump | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 18:00 | 1st = 10 Ultimate Trump 2nd = 6 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 9 Leighmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Shamunska | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 17:57 | 1st = 2 Shamunska 2nd = 3 Call Me King 3rd = 1 Postecoglou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 3 Burning Cash | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 17:52 | 1st = 3 Burning Cash 2nd = 1 Elliott Bromac 3rd = 2 He Ticks All Boxes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Token Ace | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 17:51 | 1st = 4 Token Ace 2nd = 3 Showroom 3rd = 5 Out Back Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Dragon Empire | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 17:49 | 1st = 2 Dragon Empire 2nd = 7 Addys Delight 3rd = 8 Flip The Boat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Bayella | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Bayella 2nd = 3 Halusa 3rd = 8 Palace Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Miss Fuznukle | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 17:44 | 1st = 4 Miss Fuznukle 2nd = 2 Rock This City 3rd = 7 Georgie Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Scotlynn Mach | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 17:39 | 1st = 2 Scotlynn Mach 2nd = 3 Somebeach N Clovelly 3rd = 4 Rory Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Highly Respected | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 17:36 | 1st = 4 Highly Respected 2nd = 8 La Grand Logie 3rd = 7 King Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 The Muse | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 17:30 | 1st = 4 The Muse 2nd = 1 Ride On A Rainbow 3rd = 9 Im Mached Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Cawbourne Peejay | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 17:28 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Peejay 2nd = 8 Impersonator 3rd = 4 Batiatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Gunmetal Lad | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 17:27 | 1st = 2 Gunmetal Lad 2nd = 8 Class Aire 3rd = 3 Herbivorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Dazzle Razzle | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 17:24 | 1st = 5 Dazzle Razzle 2nd = 2 Moonchild 3rd = 7 Big Boss Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 Supreme Mach | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 17:22 | 1st = 10 Supreme Mach 2nd = 9 Galactic Eagle 3rd = 8 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Scodelario | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 17:19 | 1st = 6 Scodelario 2nd = 2 Bull Eagle 3rd = 7 Odd Couple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Firebreak | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 17:14 | 1st = 7 Firebreak 2nd = 6 Jerry Fitz 3rd = 3 Lauras Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Flying Reputation | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 17:10 | 1st = 1 Flying Reputation 2nd = 12 Spiritual Lift 3rd = 7 Tenterden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Shout Out Loud | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 17:07 | 1st = 8 Shout Out Loud 2nd = 5 Charlees Jackpot 3rd = 1 Movefasa Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Bablitz | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 17:04 | 1st = 6 Bablitz 2nd = 5 Zeema 3rd = 4 Candra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Know Hero | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Know Hero 2nd = 8 Cawbourne War 3rd = 7 Miss Valley Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Dreamy Nukes | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:59 | 1st = 2 Dreamy Nukes 2nd = 7 Cookavich 3rd = 1 Tosca Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Dynamic Songar | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:55 | 1st = 5 Dynamic Songar 2nd = 6 Cousin Paul 3rd = 1 Traffic Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 9 Jaccka Art | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:50 | 1st = 9 Jaccka Art 2nd = 5 Bobby Fabulous 3rd = 1 Our Bold Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Secret Marjen | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:47 | 1st = 8 Secret Marjen 2nd = 6 Bannister Bale 3rd = 2 Star Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Nova Time | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:45 | 1st = 6 Nova Time 2nd = 1 Eli Lowe 3rd = 3 Jayees Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Mckay | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:43 | 1st = 7 Mckay 2nd = 6 Tallyho Bromac 3rd = 4 Cee Uin L A |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 1 Daph n Alf | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Daph n Alf 2nd = 10 Vo Heart 3rd = 2 Playtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Ricks Treasure | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:38 | 1st = 6 Ricks Treasure 2nd = 2 Blonde Tori 3rd = 4 Know Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Sannette Chop | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:37 | 1st = 8 Sannette Chop 2nd = 6 Smart Missile 3rd = 2 Cobber In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Well Spoken Man | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:34 | 1st = 1 Well Spoken Man 2nd = 11 Rule The Universe 3rd = 3 Frere De Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 6 Slydini | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:30 | 1st = 6 Slydini 2nd = 5 The Bunsta 3rd = 1 Radical Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Big Bad Bone | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Big Bad Bone 2nd = 2 Oscar 3rd = 6 Gotta Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Hannahs Freedom | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:23 | 1st = 8 Hannahs Freedom 2nd = 10 Artistica Uno 3rd = 4 Mac Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 New Thang | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:22 | 1st = 7 New Thang 2nd = 10 Only Got Time 3rd = 2 Tonys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 11 Trente | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:20 | 1st = 11 Trente 2nd = 2 Baker Boy 3rd = 12 Warrior Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Elusive Zesta | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:17 | 1st = 3 Elusive Zesta 2nd = 2 Silver Steel 3rd = 7 Survivors Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 2 Cerato | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:14 | 1st = 2 Cerato 2nd = 3 Jaccka Emberz 3rd = 11 Betta Go Fernco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 5 Milady Denver | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:13 | 1st = 5 Milady Denver 2nd = 4 Mumbai Majik 3rd = 8 Flying Mcpocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Destinys General | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:10 | 1st = 6 Destinys General 2nd = 14 Geecup 3rd = 1 Country Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Casanova | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:07 | 1st = 4 Casanova 2nd = 2 Shes All Aussie 3rd = 6 Moto Sos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Modern Chic | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:03 | 1st = 2 Modern Chic 2nd = 1 Lady White Water 3rd = 9 He Gets It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Go Wild Shaz | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:02 | 1st = 6 Go Wild Shaz 2nd = 7 Create Havoc 3rd = 1 Out of Bounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 1 Meteoros | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 16:00 | 1st = 1 Meteoros 2nd = 2 Coventry 3rd = 6 Alpine Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Gagan | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Gagan 2nd = 4 Fly Little Wing 3rd = 3 Tiny Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Goldstar Junior | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:56 | 1st = 3 Goldstar Junior 2nd = 8 Long Stockings 3rd = 7 Goldstar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Dangerous Game | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:54 | 1st = 3 Dangerous Game 2nd = 2 Micks Tippin 3rd = 12 Treslyn Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 6 Top Striker | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:50 | 1st = 6 Top Striker 2nd = 3 Dennis Denuto 3rd = 8 Cervinia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Moyarra Okuibi | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:47 | 1st = 7 Moyarra Okuibi 2nd = 2 Environmentalist 3rd = 4 Flying Xye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 Spinyback | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:45 | 1st = 7 Spinyback 2nd = 8 Takitimu Express 3rd = 9 Hezabluechipboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 7 Mondo Sports | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:43 | 1st = 7 Mondo Sports 2nd = 6 Strathlachlan Art 3rd = 5 Sporty Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Stark Warning | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:42 | 1st = 7 Stark Warning 2nd = 3 Kawasaki Ninja 3rd = 8 Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 5 The Donch | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 The Donch 2nd = 1 Red Shift 3rd = 8 Fionn Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Frank The Villan | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Frank The Villan 2nd = 4 Voltaire 3rd = 6 Tallest Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Flip | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:34 | 1st = 7 Flip 2nd = 8 Madam Model 3rd = 1 My Pocket Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 4 Another Fireball | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:33 | 1st = 4 Another Fireball 2nd = 9 Life Long Voyage 3rd = 11 Hayabusa Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Single Chance | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:30 | 1st = 8 Single Chance 2nd = 7 Aimalac Burra 3rd = 6 Grand Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Contemplate | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:27 | 1st = 6 Contemplate 2nd = 1 Im No Nag 3rd = 4 Bendtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Tepirita Funkita | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:26 | 1st = 4 Tepirita Funkita 2nd = 6 Sals Babe 3rd = 7 Promises Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Betonthebay | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:23 | 1st = 1 Betonthebay 2nd = 4 Quick Turn 3rd = 9 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Get A Lifebouy | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:22 | 1st = 8 Get A Lifebouy 2nd = 2 Figure Skater 3rd = 5 Cosmic Assult |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 4 La Rive Droite | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:20 | 1st = 4 La Rive Droite 2nd = 6 Oratry 3rd = 3 Serene Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Guptas Cullen | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:16 | 1st = 6 Guptas Cullen 2nd = 3 Real South 3rd = 10 Comekissmequick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 The Karnup Kid | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:15 | 1st = 5 The Karnup Kid 2nd = 8 More Champers 3rd = 6 Deday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Arvos Violet | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:13 | 1st = 5 Arvos Violet 2nd = 7 Gustavo Fring 3rd = 1 Doras Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 3 High Above | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:11 | 1st = 3 High Above 2nd = 2 Hypernicus 3rd = 5 Bring Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Tamaska | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:08 | 1st = 8 Tamaska 2nd = 10 Opal Jewel 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 Lonesome Mach | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:06 | 1st = 7 Lonesome Mach 2nd = 2 Pipers Challenge 3rd = 3 Big Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Classy Westend | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:04 | 1st = 7 Classy Westend 2nd = 1 Fast As 3rd = 4 Fury Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 5 Ruperton | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 15:02 | 1st = 5 Ruperton 2nd = 8 Tralee Chorus 3rd = 12 Scrunchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Anberlin | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:58 | 1st = 6 Anberlin 2nd = 7 Adara Lad 3rd = 1 Revelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 4 Im Supreme | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:57 | 1st = 4 Im Supreme 2nd = 6 Our Twentyten 3rd = 8 Goodtime Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Reformatsky | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:53 | 1st = 2 Reformatsky 2nd = 7 Asti Chops 3rd = 12 Pomme Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Mc Lovin | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:50 | 1st = 7 Mc Lovin 2nd = 8 Opawa Gumisie 3rd = 1 Uno Marguerite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Sir Bobby Lashley | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:48 | 1st = 3 Sir Bobby Lashley 2nd = 9 Archiecano 3rd = 5 Samuel Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Heidi Lyndan | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:47 | 1st = 6 Heidi Lyndan 2nd = 2 Davidson Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Hows It Rude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 Space Commander | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:45 | 1st = 2 Space Commander 2nd = 7 Harry Met Sandy 3rd = 9 Hussenrun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Kobes Hand | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:42 | 1st = 8 Kobes Hand 2nd = 4 Scunitza Speed 3rd = 5 Dr Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Buckshot Flyer | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:40 | 1st = 4 Buckshot Flyer 2nd = 11 Peaceful Bay 3rd = 1 Vital Shotz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 6 Lion Couchant | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:36 | 1st = 6 Lion Couchant 2nd = 5 Directive 3rd = 7 Lot Three Four One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Sacajawea | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:32 | 1st = 3 Sacajawea 2nd = 9 Grayson Blue 3rd = 4 Mandi Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Bulldust | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:31 | 1st = 7 Bulldust 2nd = 5 No Confession 3rd = 1 Gannicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Jessie Small | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:29 | 1st = 7 Jessie Small 2nd = 4 Trentys Rose 3rd = 1 Bucks Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 9 Kwanza | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:27 | 1st = 9 Kwanza 2nd = 2 One Inch Punch 3rd = 5 Human League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Black Selandra | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:25 | 1st = 7 Black Selandra 2nd = 6 In This Way 3rd = 8 Ima Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 2 Regal Ambition | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:22 | 1st = 2 Regal Ambition 2nd = 3 Demonstrative 3rd = 4 Denver Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Dustman | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:18 | 1st = 5 Dustman 2nd = 8 Embrace 3rd = 4 Repo Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Arctic Action | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:15 | 1st = 6 Arctic Action 2nd = 3 Uno Brent 3rd = 8 Opawa Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Nod DOr | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:13 | 1st = 4 Nod DOr 2nd = 8 Dutch Cream 3rd = 1 Bee Jays Abundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Opal Sue | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:12 | 1st = 5 Opal Sue 2nd = 7 Robell Chrissy 3rd = 4 Ticket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 3 Blue Jest | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:10 | 1st = 3 Blue Jest 2nd = 4 Forbarrel 3rd = 1 Fields Of Tuscany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Spondula | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:05 | 1st = 2 Spondula 2nd = 7 Ship Rock 3rd = 1 Freeloader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 7 Goldysox | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:04 | 1st = 7 Goldysox 2nd = 6 Gingerbread Man 3rd = 9 Bigredmoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Oriental Lotus | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:01 | 1st = 8 Oriental Lotus 2nd = 6 Ima River Boy 3rd = 4 Flaming Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 8 Entrancing | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 14:01 | 1st = 8 Entrancing 2nd = 7 Eccellere 3rd = 1 Anisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Jimmy Hammer | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 13:57 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Hammer 2nd = 1 Magic Gina 3rd = 3 Another Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 5 Lively Koara | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 13:56 | 1st = 5 Lively Koara 2nd = 7 Laser Major 3rd = 3 Yap Yap Yomax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Cosmic Backstep | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 13:54 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Backstep 2nd = 6 Miss Kenstrel 3rd = 4 Bralyn Sammi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 5 General Custer | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 13:52 | 1st = 5 General Custer 2nd = 1 Vienna Prince 3rd = 7 Hokkaido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 7 Watch My Sox | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 13:47 | 1st = 7 Watch My Sox 2nd = 9 Tella Tall Tale 3rd = 10 New Divide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Mullet Man | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 13:43 | 1st = 4 Mullet Man 2nd = 3 Kingston Time 3rd = 7 Duelling Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 My Minion | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 13:41 | 1st = 1 My Minion 2nd = 8 Bergaz 3rd = 7 Flippin Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Moto Kenny | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 13:38 | 1st = 8 Moto Kenny 2nd = 6 Mista Natural 3rd = 10 Seventhirtyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Obin Tommy | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 13:37 | 1st = 8 Obin Tommy 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Ollie 3rd = 6 My Names Chocko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 2 Knowing Me | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 13:35 | 1st = 2 Knowing Me 2nd = 6 Strutter 3rd = 5 Pretty Vacant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 2 Our Gazza | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 Our Gazza 2nd = 8 Mr Darcees Gold 3rd = 6 Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 5 Roman Odyssey | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 13:26 | 1st = 5 Roman Odyssey 2nd = 10 Wide Acclaim 3rd = 9 Silver Spun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Me The Chief | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 13:22 | 1st = 3 Me The Chief 2nd = 7 Have A Tinnie 3rd = 2 Diamond Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Swift Exit | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 13:19 | 1st = 1 Swift Exit 2nd = 8 Bralyn Ice 3rd = 3 Cosmic Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 11 Flying Eco | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 13:17 | 1st = 11 Flying Eco 2nd = 3 Dry Biscuit 3rd = 4 Eco Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 2 Ironhide | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 13:12 | 1st = 2 Ironhide 2nd = 3 New Romantics 3rd = 1 Bongo Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Dantga | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 13:08 | 1st = 4 Dantga 2nd = 6 Isla Poppy 3rd = 7 Few Are Chosen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Gorbachev | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 13:04 | 1st = 4 Gorbachev 2nd = 2 Zatmine 3rd = 7 Cool Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Beef City Safari | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 13:03 | 1st = 5 Beef City Safari 2nd = 1 Candyliscious 3rd = 8 Stylish Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Me Myself And I | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 13:00 | 1st = 1 Me Myself And I 2nd = 2 Casino Thoughts 3rd = 5 Courtzig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 4 Bang | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Bang 2nd = 3 Zedace 3rd = 2 Platinum Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 1 Tribe | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 12:51 | 1st = 1 Tribe 2nd = 2 World Music 3rd = 7 Miss Danzka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Shooters Echo | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 12:46 | 1st = 7 Shooters Echo 2nd = 3 Scanez Twelve 3rd = 1 Maceys Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 7 Big Girl | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 12:42 | 1st = 7 Big Girl 2nd = 2 Duty First 3rd = 13 Kaye Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 The Stunning One | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 12:37 | 1st = 1 The Stunning One 2nd = 4 Rainbow Sue 3rd = 5 Ears No Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Electric Kimbo | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 12:33 | 1st = 8 Electric Kimbo 2nd = 7 Aimalac Millie 3rd = 9 Excellero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Worthy Reab | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 12:28 | 1st = 8 Worthy Reab 2nd = 5 Extra Stars 3rd = 4 Groover Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 4 Rods Lincoln | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 12:22 | 1st = 4 Rods Lincoln 2nd = 2 Brad Thorn 3rd = 3 Flippant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Barely Brown | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 12:16 | 1st = 1 Barely Brown 2nd = 5 Please Reset 3rd = 2 Helen Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Buckle Up Jordy | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 12:12 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Jordy 2nd = 8 Love To Talk 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 1 Gold Symphony | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 12:07 | 1st = 1 Gold Symphony 2nd = 10 Prussian Vixen 3rd = 5 Precision Timing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Brat Attack | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 11:58 | 1st = 2 Brat Attack 2nd = 8 Amazing Show 3rd = 1 Art Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 6 Bannockburn | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 11:45 | 1st = 6 Bannockburn 2nd = 2 Danny Boy 3rd = 1 Watch Your Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 2 Demonstrate | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 11:37 | 1st = 2 Demonstrate 2nd = 8 Chabaud 3rd = 1 Chase The Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 1 Mare Mia | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 11:10 | 1st = 1 Mare Mia 2nd = 4 Honey Queen 3rd = 6 Alamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 4 Dal Amore | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 10:35 | 1st = 4 Dal Amore 2nd = 5 Neat Belt 3rd = 1 Okay Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Here To Party | ||
Thu Jul 2 2015 0:07 | 1st = 4 Here To Party 2nd = 1 Ronray Rebel 3rd = 7 Homeward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Dibley | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 23:37 | 1st = 8 Dibley 2nd = 4 Noble Spirit 3rd = 6 Golden Fist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Debello Road | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 23:22 | 1st = 2 Debello Road 2nd = 1 Roscoes Entity 3rd = 7 Casual Steak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Golden Typhoon | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 23:07 | 1st = 8 Golden Typhoon 2nd = 4 Lucky Pi 3rd = 2 Incredible Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Incredible Lulu | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 22:47 | 1st = 2 Incredible Lulu 2nd = 1 High Note 3rd = 6 Nosey Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 9 Breshia Bale | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 22:32 | 1st = 9 Breshia Bale 2nd = 7 Assertive Seer 3rd = 5 Wheres Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Collision Bolt | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 22:27 | 1st = 7 Collision Bolt 2nd = 5 Jack Reacher 3rd = 6 Ima Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Gunnadoo Secret | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 22:18 | 1st = 7 Gunnadoo Secret 2nd = 4 Pacific Spring 3rd = 3 Vapour Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Hogg The Lot | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 Hogg The Lot 2nd = 9 Tankster 3rd = 6 You Say So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Xtra Ping | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 22:07 | 1st = 5 Xtra Ping 2nd = 4 Stolen Dreams 3rd = 8 Activator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Just Follow Me | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 22:03 | 1st = 3 Just Follow Me 2nd = 2 Miss Britt 3rd = 4 Gusollio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Nanierna | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 21:59 | 1st = 1 Nanierna 2nd = 2 Smiley Fee Fee 3rd = 5 Bright Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Joey Baby | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 Joey Baby 2nd = 2 Dr Valhalla 3rd = 3 Midnight Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Kikem Keeping | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 21:51 | 1st = 1 Kikem Keeping 2nd = 3 Warrali Brave 3rd = 8 Ticket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Spot On Pedro | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 21:47 | 1st = 2 Spot On Pedro 2nd = 3 Haka Rhythm 3rd = 1 Zulu King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Sudden Outburst | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 21:43 | 1st = 7 Sudden Outburst 2nd = 5 Mr Emgrand 3rd = 2 Red Sun Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Post Box | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 21:39 | 1st = 1 Post Box 2nd = 2 Blue Houdini 3rd = 8 Big Bad Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Yuzuki Mikado | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 21:35 | 1st = 7 Yuzuki Mikado 2nd = 5 Wadelock Juliet 3rd = 4 Secretary Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Safari Beach | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 21:30 | 1st = 7 Safari Beach 2nd = 5 Miss Tanami 3rd = 2 Highly Persuasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Cmon Bonnie | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 21:27 | 1st = 2 Cmon Bonnie 2nd = 7 Blue Argo 3rd = 4 All Pure Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Supreme Jazz | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 21:23 | 1st = 5 Supreme Jazz 2nd = 4 Pretty Cosmic 3rd = 7 Asafa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Camden Valleyway | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 21:20 | 1st = 7 Camden Valleyway 2nd = 3 Entreaty 3rd = 4 Te Akai Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Maywyns Marty | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 21:16 | 1st = 6 Maywyns Marty 2nd = 7 Supermac 3rd = 4 All But Centre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Amaroo Cruise | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 21:13 | 1st = 3 Amaroo Cruise 2nd = 1 Choclotto 3rd = 8 Grand Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Ilika | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 21:09 | 1st = 6 Ilika 2nd = 7 Black Nat Bonus 3rd = 4 Sailaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Lolly Thief | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Lolly Thief 2nd = 3 Bob Monelli 3rd = 5 Dark Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 11 Ramblenroller | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 21:00 | 1st = 11 Ramblenroller 2nd = 6 Lagoon Beach 3rd = 7 Calcavado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Ritza Ruby | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 20:57 | 1st = 3 Ritza Ruby 2nd = 6 Mr Corsair 3rd = 4 Lachy Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Moo Moo | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 20:53 | 1st = 1 Moo Moo 2nd = 2 Gunnadoo Racer 3rd = 3 Eminem Blue Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Mcthumpa | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 20:50 | 1st = 8 Mcthumpa 2nd = 7 Gee Callan 3rd = 6 Zelemar Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Country Charm | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 20:46 | 1st = 6 Country Charm 2nd = 8 Metro Man 3rd = 2 Stonebrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Astapor | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 20:42 | 1st = 3 Astapor 2nd = 6 Ho Ho Pember 3rd = 8 West On Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Cumberland Black | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 20:39 | 1st = 5 Cumberland Black 2nd = 3 Syndicate 3rd = 9 Fear The Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 William Mac | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 20:35 | 1st = 5 William Mac 2nd = 2 Jack Sprite 3rd = 3 Benedict Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Niki No No | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 20:30 | 1st = 7 Niki No No 2nd = 8 Soho Tokyo 3rd = 4 Glenferrie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Light em Up | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 20:27 | 1st = 5 Light em Up 2nd = 6 Baron Bling 3rd = 2 Blingsteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Crankshaft | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 20:23 | 1st = 4 Crankshaft 2nd = 1 Lara Saint 3rd = 2 Wazza Bulldog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Tom Monelli | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 20:19 | 1st = 8 Tom Monelli 2nd = 4 Gerties Girl 3rd = 2 Yunderup Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Survivors Girl | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 20:16 | 1st = 4 Survivors Girl 2nd = 7 Diesel Train 3rd = 2 Pancho Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Mingela Cosmo | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 20:12 | 1st = 2 Mingela Cosmo 2nd = 6 Railroad Rocket 3rd = 3 Beach Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Secret Society | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 20:09 | 1st = 3 Secret Society 2nd = 5 Taymel Prince 3rd = 2 Make That Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Call Me Dawn | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 20:05 | 1st = 7 Call Me Dawn 2nd = 8 Shot Of Fear 3rd = 3 Say Sayonara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Macterra Lad | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Macterra Lad 2nd = 5 Young Modern 3rd = 7 Sketch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Alfie Magic | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 19:57 | 1st = 5 Alfie Magic 2nd = 8 Camden Gossip 3rd = 2 Fancy Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Scorpio Jay | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 19:53 | 1st = 3 Scorpio Jay 2nd = 1 Something Bad 3rd = 2 Knock The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Sleek Asset | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 19:50 | 1st = 3 Sleek Asset 2nd = 1 Collectanator 3rd = 4 Beebyn Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Two Tone | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Two Tone 2nd = 3 Dr Beurne 3rd = 4 Bells Are Ringin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Kid Shelleen | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 19:43 | 1st = 2 Kid Shelleen 2nd = 1 Genalaky Red 3rd = 5 Farmhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Warami Vegas | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 19:39 | 1st = 2 Warami Vegas 2nd = 8 Scarletts Kitty 3rd = 6 Kittys Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Kewin Up | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Kewin Up 2nd = 7 Midnight Edition 3rd = 1 Express Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Beach Shack | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Beach Shack 2nd = 3 Party Boy 3rd = 6 Holdonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Blazin Bomber | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 19:27 | 1st = 2 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 1 Transkei Warrior 3rd = 3 Cleos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Select Selwood | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 19:23 | 1st = 7 Select Selwood 2nd = 2 Kingsbrae Redfoo 3rd = 8 Al Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 9 Fabulist | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 19:20 | 1st = 9 Fabulist 2nd = 8 Charlis Ella 3rd = 7 Changing Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Bluefire Chalice | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 19:16 | 1st = 5 Bluefire Chalice 2nd = 1 Wildash Whisper 3rd = 4 Maywyns Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Tywin Bale | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 19:13 | 1st = 7 Tywin Bale 2nd = 6 Specify 3rd = 3 Devils Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Gamilla Go Girl | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 19:10 | 1st = 3 Gamilla Go Girl 2nd = 7 Dalgetty 3rd = 4 Riley Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Larah Bell | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 19:07 | 1st = 1 Larah Bell 2nd = 4 Somethin Fizzy 3rd = 3 My Names Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Battle Born | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 19:02 | 1st = 6 Battle Born 2nd = 4 Anything For Love 3rd = 1 Herehecomes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Premier Pick | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Premier Pick 2nd = 6 Fancy Mick 3rd = 8 Courtney Lynne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Tourmaline | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 18:57 | 1st = 2 Tourmaline 2nd = 8 Fenrir 3rd = 5 Caribbean Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Aston Eclipse | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 18:52 | 1st = 5 Aston Eclipse 2nd = 3 Dynamic Heat 3rd = 6 Remember Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Caustic Bale | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 18:47 | 1st = 6 Caustic Bale 2nd = 7 Lunar Eclipse 3rd = 2 Dyna Nico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Swift Cruise | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 18:44 | 1st = 2 Swift Cruise 2nd = 8 Jake We Know 3rd = 7 Care To Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 12 - 3 My General Lee | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 18:39 | 1st = 3 My General Lee 2nd = 4 God Send 3rd = 2 Lettucerockthem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Big Yellow Taxi | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 18:37 | 1st = 2 Big Yellow Taxi 2nd = 3 Habana Flex 3rd = 5 Little Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Helushka | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 Helushka 2nd = 4 Jasper Rox 3rd = 11 Ariki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Phixius | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 18:30 | 1st = 8 Phixius 2nd = 1 Princess Fox 3rd = 5 Billy Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Little Miss Zigzag | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 18:25 | 1st = 10 Little Miss Zigzag 2nd = 7 Im Havinaball 3rd = 6 Illawong Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Shared Equity | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 18:22 | 1st = 4 Shared Equity 2nd = 8 Mepunga Armagh 3rd = 1 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Well To Do Lombo | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 18:17 | 1st = 9 Well To Do Lombo 2nd = 7 Isaac 3rd = 2 Modern Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Rocky Be Good | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 18:15 | 1st = 1 Rocky Be Good 2nd = 8 Neat Alright 3rd = 2 Magic Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Lasseters Reef | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 18:12 | 1st = 1 Lasseters Reef 2nd = 3 Wheres Abbie 3rd = 2 Warthog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Soho Jackman | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 18:07 | 1st = 4 Soho Jackman 2nd = 6 Our Major Mark 3rd = 7 Jungle Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Dyna Villa | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 18:05 | 1st = 8 Dyna Villa 2nd = 1 Dewana Result 3rd = 7 Governor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 5 Earth Angel | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 18:00 | 1st = 5 Earth Angel 2nd = 3 My Guy Mac 3rd = 2 Pure Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Cyclone Clifford | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 17:57 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Clifford 2nd = 1 Winning Nova 3rd = 2 Princess Canute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Sukovia | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 17:52 | 1st = 3 Sukovia 2nd = 5 Glory Daze 3rd = 1 Sailors Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Droopys Bay | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Droopys Bay 2nd = 3 Ish Won 3rd = 6 Lone Star Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Margins | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 17:46 | 1st = 1 Margins 2nd = 2 Lektra Utopia 3rd = 8 Whats Chewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Lombo Ranmiles | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 17:41 | 1st = 9 Lombo Ranmiles 2nd = 1 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 2 Highstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 All Rivers Run | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 17:38 | 1st = 6 All Rivers Run 2nd = 2 Providence 3rd = 4 Dirty Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 The Black Lord | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 17:33 | 1st = 2 The Black Lord 2nd = 1 Gallileo 3rd = 4 Big Gorilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Morish | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 17:30 | 1st = 5 Morish 2nd = 1 Miss Sweetness 3rd = 8 Lord Orion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Ultima Bale | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 17:27 | 1st = 4 Ultima Bale 2nd = 7 Ronray Spirit 3rd = 1 Weston East |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 1 Abbey Cullen | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 17:22 | 1st = 1 Abbey Cullen 2nd = 8 Westburn Defiance 3rd = 6 Lilbitofsumthin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Brae Gift | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 17:19 | 1st = 2 Brae Gift 2nd = 4 Lemon Sunrise 3rd = 3 Farmor Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 A Passion For Aces | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 17:14 | 1st = 10 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 7 Rummiking 3rd = 12 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Blue Squirrel | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 17:11 | 1st = 4 Blue Squirrel 2nd = 3 Calla Boom 3rd = 8 Gate Juan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Shared Bonus | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 17:08 | 1st = 1 Shared Bonus 2nd = 4 Ballerino 3rd = 3 Dawkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Assassinator | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 17:03 | 1st = 2 Assassinator 2nd = 8 Washingtons Flier 3rd = 1 Lifes A Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Farmor Senor | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 17:00 | 1st = 8 Farmor Senor 2nd = 1 My Mate Ling 3rd = 2 Smash To Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Kept Under Wraps | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 16:55 | 1st = 9 Kept Under Wraps 2nd = 7 Toolijooa Dawn 3rd = 1 El Chango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Private Road | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 16:52 | 1st = 1 Private Road 2nd = 10 Makenton Jag 3rd = 6 Invariably |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Millwood Liberty | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 16:47 | 1st = 2 Millwood Liberty 2nd = 8 Judyfree 3rd = 1 My Ajaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Big Ticket | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Big Ticket 2nd = 7 Ride The Rails 3rd = 3 Whodat Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Twin Tea Bags | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Twin Tea Bags 2nd = 10 Metro Myth 3rd = 9 Haut Chapeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Tukula | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 16:36 | 1st = 1 Tukula 2nd = 6 Princess Touch 3rd = 8 Edge em Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 9 Classic Vinegar | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 16:32 | 1st = 9 Classic Vinegar 2nd = 8 Steamin 3rd = 12 You Are Golden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Flatlined | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 16:30 | 1st = 3 Flatlined 2nd = 6 Mystagogy 3rd = 1 Moochers Pooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Red Hot Major | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 16:27 | 1st = 12 Red Hot Major 2nd = 5 Lies A Lot 3rd = 6 Choccy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Allen Deed | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 16:24 | 1st = 3 Allen Deed 2nd = 8 Amaro Bale 3rd = 4 Repayments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Dancing With Miley | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 16:19 | 1st = 3 Dancing With Miley 2nd = 8 Pixies Parlour 3rd = 9 Rainbow Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Who Is Game | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 16:15 | 1st = 4 Who Is Game 2nd = 10 Foranotherday 3rd = 6 Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Gunnadoo Raider | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 16:12 | 1st = 3 Gunnadoo Raider 2nd = 4 Taser Shock 3rd = 8 Focus Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Skin Deep | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 16:09 | 1st = 1 Skin Deep 2nd = 5 Big Mistake 3rd = 2 Warra Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Mafuta Vautin | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 16:07 | 1st = 3 Mafuta Vautin 2nd = 2 Armazem 3rd = 5 Armbro Teehee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Blue Rocket | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 16:04 | 1st = 1 Blue Rocket 2nd = 5 Mepunga Ted 3rd = 6 Hy Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Sebrings Choice | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 16:00 | 1st = 11 Sebrings Choice 2nd = 4 Viscera 3rd = 5 Glamour Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Cost A Quid | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:56 | 1st = 3 Cost A Quid 2nd = 4 Farmor Off Tap 3rd = 9 Latin Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Machulbeatchu | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:54 | 1st = 4 Machulbeatchu 2nd = 1 Formyeyesonly 3rd = 5 Firth Of Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 8 Mari Pintau | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:52 | 1st = 8 Mari Pintau 2nd = 10 Full Revs 3rd = 1 Once Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Oscar De Snowman | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:49 | 1st = 3 Oscar De Snowman 2nd = 5 Belfast Tommy 3rd = 6 Cigar Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Pedagogy | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:46 | 1st = 7 Pedagogy 2nd = 2 Wish Right Now 3rd = 1 Thunder Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Shadow Runner | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:44 | 1st = 4 Shadow Runner 2nd = 9 Match In Heaven 3rd = 8 Express Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Match In Heaven | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:44 | 1st = 9 Match In Heaven 2nd = 4 Shadow Runner 3rd = 8 Express Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Bangor Blaze | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:41 | 1st = 1 Bangor Blaze 2nd = 8 Onus On Me 3rd = 7 Liquid Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Elite Dubleo | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:37 | 1st = 5 Elite Dubleo 2nd = 7 Few Are Chosen 3rd = 1 Coventry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Highly Respected | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 Highly Respected 2nd = 8 Wild Wilfred 3rd = 3 Sienna May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Jack Starzzz | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:32 | 1st = 4 Jack Starzzz 2nd = 3 Grande Uomo 3rd = 10 Red Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 6 Another Maneater | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:29 | 1st = 6 Another Maneater 2nd = 3 Code Black 3rd = 8 Midori Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Brooklyn Blue | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:26 | 1st = 5 Brooklyn Blue 2nd = 7 Spring Force 3rd = 6 Castles Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 13 Surfside | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:25 | 1st = 13 Surfside 2nd = 2 Costa Plenty 3rd = 3 Shot Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Velo Galore | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:22 | 1st = 5 Velo Galore 2nd = 4 Danger Three Two 3rd = 1 Kas Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Alfs Odyssey | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:19 | 1st = 7 Alfs Odyssey 2nd = 1 Johnny Disco 3rd = 8 Soho Wolverine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 Spinning Dawn | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:17 | 1st = 3 Spinning Dawn 2nd = 5 Anthonys Best 3rd = 4 Tanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Reddington | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:14 | 1st = 5 Reddington 2nd = 1 Krazy Kanga 3rd = 2 Night Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 5 Country Doll | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:10 | 1st = 5 Country Doll 2nd = 1 Rio Serenade 3rd = 4 Lika Zircon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:10 | 2nd = 1 Rio Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Milias Ideal | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:09 | 1st = 2 Milias Ideal 2nd = 6 Flowers 3rd = 1 Shot To Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Australasian Tab | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:06 | 1st = 7 Australasian Tab 2nd = 8 Reluctant King 3rd = 2 Hashtag Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Rapidus | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 15:02 | 1st = 4 Rapidus 2nd = 3 Halfway to Heaven 3rd = 1 Kingston Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Nureyev | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 14:57 | 1st = 4 Nureyev 2nd = 1 Applause 3rd = 8 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Satanic Breeze | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 14:54 | 1st = 2 Satanic Breeze 2nd = 1 Winklee Hawk 3rd = 5 Adams Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Carmelo | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 14:51 | 1st = 1 Carmelo 2nd = 8 Thursday Special 3rd = 3 Now Its Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Forgive And Forget | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 14:50 | 1st = 3 Forgive And Forget 2nd = 6 Feline Like Flyin 3rd = 2 Captain Titanium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Cosmic Wild | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 14:47 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Wild 2nd = 8 Wheels Of Fire 3rd = 5 Alhanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Rich Yankee | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 14:44 | 1st = 4 Rich Yankee 2nd = 2 Soho Wall Street 3rd = 5 Destined To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 5 Felines | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 14:42 | 1st = 5 Felines 2nd = 1 Cosmic Cameo 3rd = 7 Catseye Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Great Taylors | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 14:39 | 1st = 1 Great Taylors 2nd = 8 Little Turn 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Lejit Tease | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 14:36 | 1st = 5 Lejit Tease 2nd = 1 Fancy Fran 3rd = 2 Hoobilation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Our Waikiki Beach | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 14:34 | 1st = 9 Our Waikiki Beach 2nd = 7 El Major 3rd = 5 The Spin King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Princely Bogan | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 14:31 | 1st = 6 Princely Bogan 2nd = 1 Check Yo Self 3rd = 7 Rebel Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Racecraft | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 14:27 | 1st = 4 Racecraft 2nd = 9 Strada Hill 3rd = 10 Nautile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Out Of Art | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Out Of Art 2nd = 2 Tiki Topaz 3rd = 4 Feelin Good Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Shards Phoenix | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 14:21 | 1st = 1 Shards Phoenix 2nd = 8 Viewfield Apache 3rd = 10 Elliot Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Jazaans Boy | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 14:19 | 1st = 4 Jazaans Boy 2nd = 8 Poas Gem 3rd = 2 Maximum Carly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Lejit Bomber | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 14:16 | 1st = 6 Lejit Bomber 2nd = 5 Iniesta 3rd = 1 Jaffa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Buzz Punch | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 14:15 | 1st = 1 Buzz Punch 2nd = 6 Sir Winston 3rd = 4 Playalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Leisure Larry | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 14:12 | 1st = 6 Leisure Larry 2nd = 8 Magneto Bale 3rd = 1 Tex Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 5 Willie Heritage | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 14:07 | 1st = 5 Willie Heritage 2nd = 7 Empress Eleven 3rd = 3 Overcast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Senor Slamma | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 14:04 | 1st = 7 Senor Slamma 2nd = 3 Bruny Venture 3rd = 2 Underclass Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Messina Special | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 14:01 | 1st = 1 Messina Special 2nd = 2 Mellcat Magic 3rd = 5 Brave Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Our Golden Goddess | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 13:59 | 1st = 4 Our Golden Goddess 2nd = 3 Merrywood Ruby 3rd = 9 Lettuce Go Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Mach Cullen | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 13:58 | 1st = 4 Mach Cullen 2nd = 3 Westburn Courage 3rd = 1 Cullies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Cash In Looper | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 13:56 | 1st = 1 Cash In Looper 2nd = 7 Lucy Fergo 3rd = 3 Roses In Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Wild Blue Yonder | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 13:52 | 1st = 3 Wild Blue Yonder 2nd = 9 Asti Chops 3rd = 11 Tommys Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Sharons Millicent | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 13:47 | 1st = 8 Sharons Millicent 2nd = 13 Ivanov 3rd = 12 Idle Suntime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Kinlochs Way | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 13:44 | 1st = 5 Kinlochs Way 2nd = 8 Straight Arrow 3rd = 1 Rock Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Spritely Dancer | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 13:41 | 1st = 2 Spritely Dancer 2nd = 5 Lika Storm 3rd = 7 Lazy Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Dont Doubt Marley | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 13:40 | 1st = 6 Dont Doubt Marley 2nd = 1 Henagan 3rd = 5 Need To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Mamma Mia | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 13:37 | 1st = 5 Mamma Mia 2nd = 3 Park Glory 3rd = 6 Bovelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 2 Dinghu Mountain | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 13:32 | 1st = 2 Dinghu Mountain 2nd = 11 Naranja 3rd = 10 Hollywood Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 2 Shadow Apache | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 13:29 | 1st = 2 Shadow Apache 2nd = 5 San Sebastian 3rd = 3 Botany Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Chicka Scott | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 13:29 | 1st = 5 Chicka Scott 2nd = 2 Big Jack Junior 3rd = 7 Frostys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Bad Habbott | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 13:24 | 1st = 7 Bad Habbott 2nd = 6 Luvstuenthral 3rd = 10 Mister Elwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Aquickone | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 13:22 | 1st = 4 Aquickone 2nd = 6 Souvenir Glory 3rd = 5 A Chance To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Magic Train | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 13:21 | 1st = 2 Magic Train 2nd = 1 Springvale Tilka 3rd = 6 Aston Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Black Nero | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 13:19 | 1st = 1 Black Nero 2nd = 6 Let Me Out 3rd = 7 Black And Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Lucinate | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 13:17 | 1st = 6 Lucinate 2nd = 12 Kyoto Rose 3rd = 5 Just Imagine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 6 Mickey Tee | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 13:13 | 1st = 6 Mickey Tee 2nd = 7 Wheelchair Norm 3rd = 5 Zorba The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Aint She Pretty | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 13:09 | 1st = 6 Aint She Pretty 2nd = 2 Bearville Wigi 3rd = 7 Wynburn Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Negative Nelly | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 13:05 | 1st = 7 Negative Nelly 2nd = 10 Feeling Positive 3rd = 2 Comic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Aston Willow | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 13:02 | 1st = 6 Aston Willow 2nd = 1 Spring Ales 3rd = 2 Oatway Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Fornido | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 12:59 | 1st = 1 Fornido 2nd = 6 Petrify 3rd = 9 Forever Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 3 Lion Couchant | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 12:57 | 1st = 3 Lion Couchant 2nd = 4 Stop the Press 3rd = 7 Trade Marker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Know Knowing | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 12:54 | 1st = 1 Know Knowing 2nd = 2 Homebush Errol 3rd = 6 Opawa Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Wynburn Wisdom | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 12:54 | 1st = 3 Wynburn Wisdom 2nd = 8 Katey Roman 3rd = 2 Mortaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Eilish Monarch | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 12:49 | 1st = 2 Eilish Monarch 2nd = 6 Aldebaran Daisy 3rd = 8 Sunset Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Blue Eyed Creation | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 12:47 | 1st = 4 Blue Eyed Creation 2nd = 10 Bert The Bookie 3rd = 6 Wise Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Gangalla Thrill | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 12:46 | 1st = 6 Gangalla Thrill 2nd = 3 Bachelor Club 3rd = 1 Roth Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Lady Marmaletta | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 12:42 | 1st = 8 Lady Marmaletta 2nd = 3 La Spiaggia 3rd = 1 Life At Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Wheres Pip | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 12:39 | 1st = 7 Wheres Pip 2nd = 2 Penciler 3rd = 3 Parolee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Ugo Flash | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 12:36 | 1st = 3 Ugo Flash 2nd = 4 Know Mayhem 3rd = 8 Opawa Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Pure Karma | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 12:30 | 1st = 5 Pure Karma 2nd = 4 Moot 3rd = 3 Grey Sambucca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Alisha Rose | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 12:27 | 1st = 2 Alisha Rose 2nd = 6 Antwerpen 3rd = 5 Louis Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Mystic Action | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 12:19 | 1st = 8 Mystic Action 2nd = 6 Goldstar Junior 3rd = 1 Stich Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Seven Secrets | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 12:14 | 1st = 7 Seven Secrets 2nd = 4 Yankee Magic 3rd = 6 Hudson Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 9 Ton Tine | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 12:12 | 1st = 9 Ton Tine 2nd = 10 Meyer Lansky 3rd = 11 Le Lua Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Robs Mate | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 12:02 | 1st = 3 Robs Mate 2nd = 2 Goldstar Bomber 3rd = 5 Wrinkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Increasing | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 11:46 | 1st = 7 Increasing 2nd = 5 Miss Softy 3rd = 1 El Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Playaway | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 11:39 | 1st = 1 Playaway 2nd = 3 Elisaveta 3rd = 4 No Way Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Winne Willow | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 11:26 | 1st = 2 Winne Willow 2nd = 1 Another Cover 3rd = 8 Opawa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Madam Springfield | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 11:14 | 1st = 5 Madam Springfield 2nd = 9 Rocky Six 3rd = 7 Philadelphia H |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Know Worth | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 11:07 | 1st = 5 Know Worth 2nd = 2 Pukeko Prowler 3rd = 1 Filante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Opawa Larry | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 10:50 | 1st = 4 Opawa Larry 2nd = 2 Tilt 3rd = 8 Private Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Pure Christian | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 10:43 | 1st = 2 Pure Christian 2nd = 7 Jc Jock 3rd = 6 Art Pleaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Homebush Buck | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 10:31 | 1st = 3 Homebush Buck 2nd = 7 Air Express 3rd = 2 Smash Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 4 Another Jamie | ||
Tue Jun 2 2015 10:10 | 1st = 4 Another Jamie 2nd = 8 Thunder Dragon 3rd = 6 Deborah Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Over Limit | ||
Sat May 2 2015 23:42 | 1st = 1 Over Limit 2nd = 4 High Market 3rd = 2 Snaggerson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 7 Damon Runyon | ||
Sat May 2 2015 23:35 | 1st = 7 Damon Runyon 2nd = 6 Front Cover Girl 3rd = 2 Wash N Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Tureaud | ||
Sat May 2 2015 23:27 | 1st = 6 Tureaud 2nd = 7 Crashing Packs 3rd = 5 Jabba Da Pup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Jess Fantasy | ||
Sat May 2 2015 23:12 | 1st = 1 Jess Fantasy 2nd = 6 Kardy Girl 3rd = 7 Ozzie Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 10 Born A Tiger | ||
Sat May 2 2015 23:07 | 1st = 10 Born A Tiger 2nd = 3 Kapeka George 3rd = 5 Prince Of Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Noosa Jet | ||
Sat May 2 2015 22:59 | 1st = 8 Noosa Jet 2nd = 5 Master Tron 3rd = 3 Brother Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Bingle Monelli | ||
Sat May 2 2015 22:52 | 1st = 1 Bingle Monelli 2nd = 5 Ritza Liam 3rd = 3 All Strung Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Paranoia | ||
Sat May 2 2015 22:44 | 1st = 2 Paranoia 2nd = 3 Jenkins Bale 3rd = 7 Ima Misha Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Syndicate | ||
Sat May 2 2015 22:40 | 1st = 2 Syndicate 2nd = 3 Cee Cee Quoted 3rd = 8 Mizzou Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 9 Lovers Delight | ||
Sat May 2 2015 22:35 | 1st = 9 Lovers Delight 2nd = 6 Our Jimmy Johnstone 3rd = 3 The Bucket List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Sialia | ||
Sat May 2 2015 22:32 | 1st = 4 Sialia 2nd = 5 Four Paw Glory 3rd = 3 Wreck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Ellas Cruising | ||
Sat May 2 2015 22:28 | 1st = 1 Ellas Cruising 2nd = 2 Louisiana Lil 3rd = 3 Kenju Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 8 Eye Carly | ||
Sat May 2 2015 22:23 | 1st = 8 Eye Carly 2nd = 7 Wills 3rd = 3 Kenneth The Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Northernette | ||
Sat May 2 2015 22:20 | 1st = 8 Northernette 2nd = 1 Devine Vegas 3rd = 6 Famous Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Grovebrook Boss | ||
Sat May 2 2015 22:17 | 1st = 8 Grovebrook Boss 2nd = 2 Diggin Up Dirt 3rd = 1 Fruit Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 8 Swede Dreams | ||
Sat May 2 2015 22:15 | 1st = 8 Swede Dreams 2nd = 6 Capitol Drive 3rd = 4 Sunnivue Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Living Proof | ||
Sat May 2 2015 22:12 | 1st = 4 Living Proof 2nd = 8 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Smash Em Up | ||
Sat May 2 2015 22:09 | 1st = 9 Smash Em Up 2nd = 2 Cane Doro 3rd = 6 No Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 6 Jungle Jewel | ||
Sat May 2 2015 22:07 | 1st = 6 Jungle Jewel 2nd = 5 Rusty Rockets 3rd = 4 Wynberg Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Usain Im Nutty | ||
Sat May 2 2015 22:05 | 1st = 4 Usain Im Nutty 2nd = 1 Missile Flash 3rd = 8 Allen Gravion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Illawong Helios | ||
Sat May 2 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Illawong Helios 2nd = 3 The Majestic 3rd = 4 Monorail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Elfen Bale | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:57 | 1st = 1 Elfen Bale 2nd = 4 Dyna Nico 3rd = 3 Spring Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Jessica Jones | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:54 | 1st = 6 Jessica Jones 2nd = 7 Nova Tears 3rd = 2 Pancho Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 8 Westfiftyfour | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:52 | 1st = 8 Westfiftyfour 2nd = 5 Roman Times 3rd = 1 Double Standards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Katsuro Sahara | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:50 | 1st = 8 Katsuro Sahara 2nd = 7 Cafe Society 3rd = 2 Nero Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Renoufs Magic | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:47 | 1st = 1 Renoufs Magic 2nd = 3 Mr Transporter 3rd = 2 Magic It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 2 Majestic Mach | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Majestic Mach 2nd = 1 Timeseel 3rd = 7 American Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Berzerk | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Berzerk 2nd = 3 Dyna Yemen 3rd = 6 Dyna Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 1 Carlos Santana | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:41 | 1st = 1 Carlos Santana 2nd = 12 Hes Ritehererightnow 3rd = 10 Macon Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Sit Down Walter | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:37 | 1st = 2 Sit Down Walter 2nd = 1 Billy Cruz 3rd = 5 Paiges Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Ryley Sams | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Ryley Sams 2nd = 4 Bertacious Bee 3rd = 1 Winsome Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Where On Earth | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:32 | 1st = 8 Where On Earth 2nd = 7 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 3 Madges Bunnys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Composed | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:30 | 1st = 7 Composed 2nd = 5 Our White Knight 3rd = 6 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Hallpack Turbo | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:27 | 1st = 1 Hallpack Turbo 2nd = 2 Jimmy Margetts 3rd = 4 Marquesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Oxley Rubey | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:24 | 1st = 4 Oxley Rubey 2nd = 1 Indiana Rumble 3rd = 7 Knights Templar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 Bolt Action Blood | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:22 | 1st = 5 Bolt Action Blood 2nd = 7 Tapper Torney 3rd = 8 Howcomewhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Prancing Magic | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:20 | 1st = 6 Prancing Magic 2nd = 3 Daintree Puzzle 3rd = 8 Young Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Morish | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:17 | 1st = 6 Morish 2nd = 1 Master Franklin 3rd = 7 Time For Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Terror Time | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Terror Time 2nd = 7 Our Pacquiao 3rd = 9 Reign Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Senorita Pearl | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:12 | 1st = 8 Senorita Pearl 2nd = 1 Zipping Carter 3rd = 2 Awesome Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Glass | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Glass 2nd = 7 Cyclone Clifford 3rd = 1 Intensive Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 9 Gotta Bewitched | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:07 | 1st = 9 Gotta Bewitched 2nd = 7 Pure Cam 3rd = 3 Allebasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Jokes Aside | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 Jokes Aside 2nd = 2 Enfield Mask 3rd = 6 Mija Returns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 6 Phoenix Warrior | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:03 | 1st = 6 Phoenix Warrior 2nd = 7 All The Torque 3rd = 4 Fearless Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Fremarks Ceejay | ||
Sat May 2 2015 21:00 | 1st = 5 Fremarks Ceejay 2nd = 11 Macho Comacho 3rd = 10 Diamond Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Love Affair | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:58 | 1st = 7 Love Affair 2nd = 3 Dewana Babe 3rd = 8 Oscar De Largo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Camden Valleyway | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Camden Valleyway 2nd = 1 Jewel Action 3rd = 6 Kalden Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 One Seven I | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 One Seven I 2nd = 2 Missvillagebeauty 3rd = 3 Fiftyshadesof Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Fountain Lakes | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Fountain Lakes 2nd = 8 Rollon Baby Belle 3rd = 2 Courage Underwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Smooth Number | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:47 | 1st = 2 Smooth Number 2nd = 6 Mr Corsair 3rd = 1 Rexy Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Georgina | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:44 | 1st = 4 Georgina 2nd = 7 Got The Attitude 3rd = 3 Parchment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Red Vee Hanover | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:42 | 1st = 7 Red Vee Hanover 2nd = 1 My Ultimate Hell 3rd = 9 Curtis Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Dyna Geldof | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 Dyna Geldof 2nd = 7 Lakerville 3rd = 6 Sacramento Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 5 Maddy White | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Maddy White 2nd = 8 Capricorn Monique 3rd = 3 Uma Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 My Lady Linda | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 My Lady Linda 2nd = 9 Falsely Accused 3rd = 7 Special Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Cosmos King | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:34 | 1st = 3 Cosmos King 2nd = 1 Private Road 3rd = 7 Good Odds Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Mepunga Brodie | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:31 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Brodie 2nd = 4 Jonny Quick Step 3rd = 7 Prison Cells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Jilliby Jitterbug | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Jilliby Jitterbug 2nd = 6 Hot Shot Woman 3rd = 3 Three Squared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Miss Sueko | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Miss Sueko 2nd = 1 Ritza Raider 3rd = 3 Kurmond Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 5 Few Good Men | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Few Good Men 2nd = 6 Rockets Gem 3rd = 2 Hilltop Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Lotus Blossom | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:22 | 1st = 9 Lotus Blossom 2nd = 6 Yada Yada Yada 3rd = 2 Vicki Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Nicks Legacy | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Nicks Legacy 2nd = 6 Red Raphael 3rd = 2 Mother Kym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Kiltah Magic | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:17 | 1st = 8 Kiltah Magic 2nd = 2 Lead Into Demise 3rd = 4 Humming Birdhill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Smart Missile | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:14 | 1st = 6 Smart Missile 2nd = 7 Layla Lo 3rd = 2 Bogan Boy Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Lifesa Ranger | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Lifesa Ranger 2nd = 3 Bebrave 3rd = 7 Red Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 To A Tee | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 To A Tee 2nd = 2 Rue De Kahn 3rd = 1 Im Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 2 Baileys Gold | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:09 | 1st = 2 Baileys Gold 2nd = 1 Lovers Prayer 3rd = 6 Mister Ardee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Hardaway Law | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:07 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Law 2nd = 1 Big Bang Marjen 3rd = 7 Spa Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Annie Jones | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Annie Jones 2nd = 10 Freskos Archi 3rd = 6 Moveyourfetlocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Lone Gun | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:01 | 1st = 6 Lone Gun 2nd = 7 Serious Joy 3rd = 5 Sweet As Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Bryce Cooper | ||
Sat May 2 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Bryce Cooper 2nd = 10 Classy Guy 3rd = 11 Arber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Jailor Bale | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:58 | 1st = 7 Jailor Bale 2nd = 5 Spring Gambo 3rd = 3 Iyliss Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Von Ryan | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Von Ryan 2nd = 7 Lady Jay 3rd = 2 Forensics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Usage | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Usage 2nd = 2 Prominent Art 3rd = 7 Saabrina Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Opal Bale | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:52 | 1st = 3 Opal Bale 2nd = 7 Noaki Lynx 3rd = 10 Katunga Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Strathlachlan Andy | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:50 | 1st = 6 Strathlachlan Andy 2nd = 7 Liberalitus 3rd = 5 Bennys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Ella Has Class | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Ella Has Class 2nd = 1 Devine Awe 3rd = 6 Winsome Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Elusive Sparkle | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:42 | 1st = 4 Elusive Sparkle 2nd = 1 Motorin Cider 3rd = 3 Pepper Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Skippy Saddler | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Skippy Saddler 2nd = 7 Mister Elegant 3rd = 2 Wandary Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 5 Artistry In Motion | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:37 | 1st = 5 Artistry In Motion 2nd = 6 Bettor Million 3rd = 4 Anime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Sewican | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Sewican 2nd = 9 Mark Attack 3rd = 7 Willostwomates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Seismic Blast | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:35 | 1st = 7 Seismic Blast 2nd = 4 Moses 3rd = 10 Seven Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Jokowi | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Jokowi 2nd = 8 Blasting Bear 3rd = 7 Gazer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Diligent Miss | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:32 | 1st = 4 Diligent Miss 2nd = 1 Mcclellan 3rd = 9 See Him Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Cold Major | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Cold Major 2nd = 3 The Good Times 3rd = 1 Exciteusinthecity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Blue Revolver | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Blue Revolver 2nd = 6 Aphorism 3rd = 2 Adam Handler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Nil All Draw | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:22 | 1st = 8 Nil All Draw 2nd = 3 Mildue 3rd = 1 Smiling Frieda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Miss Riviera Belle | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:20 | 1st = 4 Miss Riviera Belle 2nd = 1 Grinning Tiger 3rd = 3 Exterminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Gin Bale | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Gin Bale 2nd = 1 Fabio To Excel 3rd = 9 Spring Twig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Shes All Roman | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Shes All Roman 2nd = 6 Road Angel 3rd = 7 Kunamatata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Hes Panicken | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:12 | 1st = 2 Hes Panicken 2nd = 3 Central Road 3rd = 5 Gary Doogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Revivalist | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Revivalist 2nd = 7 All I Want 3rd = 10 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 10 Goodtime Slater | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:05 | 1st = 10 Goodtime Slater 2nd = 4 Levi Jade 3rd = 3 Annies Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 I See Luck | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:02 | 1st = 4 I See Luck 2nd = 2 Gigante 3rd = 5 The Danskter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Bob Effects | ||
Sat May 2 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Bob Effects 2nd = 5 Black Dash 3rd = 8 Hot Like Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Berisari | ||
Sat May 2 2015 18:57 | 1st = 4 Berisari 2nd = 7 Just Cala 3rd = 3 Nike Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Tammy Baxter | ||
Sat May 2 2015 18:55 | 1st = 5 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 7 Crawfs Bread 3rd = 2 Rangatang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Constant Addiction | ||
Sat May 2 2015 18:50 | 1st = 8 Constant Addiction 2nd = 7 Leading Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 5 Daradale | ||
Sat May 2 2015 18:47 | 1st = 5 Daradale 2nd = 3 Bonaventure 3rd = 2 Big Setup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Aston Gatum | ||
Sat May 2 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Aston Gatum 2nd = 8 Cee Ronaldo 3rd = 4 Brown Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Judyfree | ||
Sat May 2 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Judyfree 2nd = 8 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 1 Princess Zara P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Hijacked | ||
Sat May 2 2015 18:35 | 1st = 4 Hijacked 2nd = 5 Mary Mon 3rd = 10 Barney Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Sat May 2 2015 18:30 | 1st = 3 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 1 Sunset Invasion 3rd = 2 Our Overanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 True Storm | ||
Sat May 2 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 True Storm 2nd = 8 Dad Said 3rd = 4 Shooey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Astana Spur | ||
Sat May 2 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 Astana Spur 2nd = 2 Broden Rain 3rd = 8 Smooth Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Tiz A Smokey | ||
Sat May 2 2015 18:22 | 1st = 9 Tiz A Smokey 2nd = 1 Jetts Afella 3rd = 10 Underdog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Sat May 2 2015 18:15 | 1st = 2 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 8 Nureyev 3rd = 1 Admiral Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Casino Belle | ||
Sat May 2 2015 18:12 | 1st = 4 Casino Belle 2nd = 9 Real Glow 3rd = 6 Jetcetera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Waratah Beach | ||
Sat May 2 2015 18:07 | 1st = 4 Waratah Beach 2nd = 1 Antaeus Blue Chip 3rd = 7 Killara Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Betty Baker | ||
Sat May 2 2015 18:05 | 1st = 1 Betty Baker 2nd = 6 Tango And Cash 3rd = 2 Avatar Becker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Rockstar Angel | ||
Sat May 2 2015 18:02 | 1st = 6 Rockstar Angel 2nd = 1 Love And Desire 3rd = 7 Heavenly Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Bien Hoa | ||
Sat May 2 2015 17:55 | 1st = 8 Bien Hoa 2nd = 7 Battlin Boy 3rd = 2 High Class Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Properantes | ||
Sat May 2 2015 17:50 | 1st = 3 Properantes 2nd = 2 Bayatorio 3rd = 5 Drumnoorum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Mind The Wire | ||
Sat May 2 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Mind The Wire 2nd = 6 Courageous Kiwi 3rd = 9 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Kraken Nitro | ||
Sat May 2 2015 17:42 | 1st = 8 Kraken Nitro 2nd = 3 Sound Lad 3rd = 6 Fancy Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Im Johnny Jet | ||
Sat May 2 2015 17:40 | 1st = 5 Im Johnny Jet 2nd = 4 East Emperor 3rd = 2 Miss Sixtys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 10 Devotive | ||
Sat May 2 2015 17:37 | 1st = 10 Devotive 2nd = 4 Zaba Zaba Doo 3rd = 9 Starting Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 2 Nadaka | ||
Sat May 2 2015 17:30 | 1st = 2 Nadaka 2nd = 5 The Beautiful Wife 3rd = 1 Arrised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Tallulah Bay | ||
Sat May 2 2015 17:25 | 1st = 11 Tallulah Bay 2nd = 13 Reign Of Pain 3rd = 9 Spicy Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 9 - 16 Jacks Jet | ||
Sat May 2 2015 17:22 | 1st = 16 Jacks Jet 2nd = 6 Dream Of Slips 3rd = 5 Upstart Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Jaycee | ||
Sat May 2 2015 17:20 | 1st = 1 Jaycee 2nd = 4 Burst Through 3rd = 6 Flying Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Son Of A Star | ||
Sat May 2 2015 17:17 | 1st = 1 Son Of A Star 2nd = 3 Going Halves 3rd = 2 Watmough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Detection | ||
Sat May 2 2015 17:10 | 1st = 6 Detection 2nd = 3 Surpark 3rd = 4 Ziva Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Thermal Current | ||
Sat May 2 2015 17:05 | 1st = 5 Thermal Current 2nd = 12 Yesterdays Songs 3rd = 9 Minaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Adamant | ||
Sat May 2 2015 17:02 | 1st = 4 Adamant 2nd = 5 Fine Future 3rd = 7 Burrawonga Tiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Tom Almighty | ||
Sat May 2 2015 17:00 | 1st = 5 Tom Almighty 2nd = 2 Small And Spicy 3rd = 1 Zuboyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 6 Pyrrolic | ||
Sat May 2 2015 16:55 | 1st = 6 Pyrrolic 2nd = 15 Tips And Beers 3rd = 4 De Little Engine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 9 Planet Voyage | ||
Sat May 2 2015 16:51 | 1st = 9 Planet Voyage 2nd = 1 Action Again 3rd = 8 Kings Pardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 14 Mr Favulous | ||
Sat May 2 2015 16:47 | 1st = 14 Mr Favulous 2nd = 16 Pillar Of Creation 3rd = 13 Choice Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 14 Sir Benjamin | ||
Sat May 2 2015 16:43 | 1st = 14 Sir Benjamin 2nd = 5 Riboulding 3rd = 7 Yours Mine Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Andis Boy | ||
Sat May 2 2015 16:32 | 1st = 5 Andis Boy 2nd = 3 Saxy Grace 3rd = 6 Cyclone Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Miracles Of Life | ||
Sat May 2 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Miracles Of Life 2nd = 6 Gregers 3rd = 10 I Love It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Akhedasset | ||
Sat May 2 2015 16:24 | 1st = 2 Akhedasset 2nd = 3 Saxon Coast 3rd = 6 Grand Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 5 Red Bomber | ||
Sat May 2 2015 16:20 | 1st = 5 Red Bomber 2nd = 3 Gracious Prospect 3rd = 8 Jazz Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Jumbo Prince | ||
Sat May 2 2015 16:12 | 1st = 1 Jumbo Prince 2nd = 5 Skylimit 3rd = 10 Grappa Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 6 Mossn Time | ||
Sat May 2 2015 16:08 | 1st = 6 Mossn Time 2nd = 3 Le Commandant 3rd = 2 Shoot N Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 1 Haiti | ||
Sat May 2 2015 16:04 | 1st = 1 Haiti 2nd = 3 Indelo 3rd = 11 Rising Stock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Our Finest Moment | ||
Sat May 2 2015 15:52 | 1st = 4 Our Finest Moment 2nd = 8 North Ridge 3rd = 5 Bomber Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Atlantis Dream | ||
Sat May 2 2015 15:48 | 1st = 6 Atlantis Dream 2nd = 5 Lets Make Adeal 3rd = 3 Marianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 7 Play With Magic | ||
Sat May 2 2015 15:44 | 1st = 7 Play With Magic 2nd = 6 Tinker Tailor 3rd = 5 Shes Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 8 Master Of Arts | ||
Sat May 2 2015 15:40 | 1st = 8 Master Of Arts 2nd = 7 All I Survey 3rd = 1 Show A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 13 Gentleman Joh | ||
Sat May 2 2015 15:36 | 1st = 13 Gentleman Joh 2nd = 7 Mystery Flight 3rd = 8 The Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Pornichet | ||
Sat May 2 2015 15:32 | 1st = 1 Pornichet 2nd = 4 Volkhere 3rd = 2 Hopfgarten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Rembrandt | ||
Sat May 2 2015 15:28 | 1st = 5 Rembrandt 2nd = 6 Royal Choice 3rd = 1 Its A Pipedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 10 Darkwater Jewels | ||
Sat May 2 2015 15:24 | 1st = 10 Darkwater Jewels 2nd = 7 Cashmia 3rd = 11 Sixpenny Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Madassa | ||
Sat May 2 2015 15:12 | 1st = 2 Madassa 2nd = 6 Kaapander 3rd = 4 Django |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Delicacy | ||
Sat May 2 2015 15:08 | 1st = 3 Delicacy 2nd = 1 Fenway 3rd = 14 Bahamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Tahgeo Jay | ||
Sat May 2 2015 15:04 | 1st = 3 Tahgeo Jay 2nd = 6 Enchanting Miss 3rd = 7 Mrs Hartley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 9 Durendal | ||
Sat May 2 2015 15:00 | 1st = 9 Durendal 2nd = 11 Its About You 3rd = 10 Heza Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Tutelina | ||
Sat May 2 2015 14:56 | 1st = 11 Tutelina 2nd = 6 Lot Three Four One 3rd = 8 Cyrenia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Eights A Party | ||
Sat May 2 2015 14:52 | 1st = 1 Eights A Party 2nd = 4 Glendara 3rd = 5 Anymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Blue Shore | ||
Sat May 2 2015 14:48 | 1st = 4 Blue Shore 2nd = 7 Maboots 3rd = 6 Unshinkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 9 Dalwhinnie | ||
Sat May 2 2015 14:47 | 1st = 9 Dalwhinnie 2nd = 14 Missteeflying 3rd = 12 Tutor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 6 One Lucky Gal | ||
Sat May 2 2015 14:44 | 1st = 6 One Lucky Gal 2nd = 3 Son Of Sami 3rd = 2 Runsati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Twelve Rounds | ||
Sat May 2 2015 14:32 | 1st = 4 Twelve Rounds 2nd = 1 Glitterbell 3rd = 5 Victorious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 12 Strykum | ||
Sat May 2 2015 14:28 | 1st = 12 Strykum 2nd = 6 Thurlow 3rd = 7 Misty Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 11 - 9 Saoirse | ||
Sat May 2 2015 14:27 | 1st = 9 Saoirse 2nd = 1 Increditable Hulk 3rd = 10 Dennis Denuto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 1 Black Vanquish | ||
Sat May 2 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Black Vanquish 2nd = 9 Payroll 3rd = 2 Pearl Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 10 Typing | ||
Sat May 2 2015 14:12 | 1st = 10 Typing 2nd = 2 In His Stride 3rd = 3 Jam Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 3 Sucre | ||
Sat May 2 2015 14:10 | 1st = 3 Sucre 2nd = 9 Overtheriver 3rd = 7 Toma Valea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Backstop | ||
Sat May 2 2015 14:08 | 1st = 2 Backstop 2nd = 1 Purple Passage 3rd = 4 Yes Maam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 6 Hyper Drive | ||
Sat May 2 2015 14:04 | 1st = 6 Hyper Drive 2nd = 3 Rum Ranger 3rd = 10 Very Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 17 Zedpak | ||
Sat May 2 2015 13:52 | 1st = 17 Zedpak 2nd = 4 Illuminati 3rd = 18 Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Hioctdane | ||
Sat May 2 2015 13:48 | 1st = 6 Hioctdane 2nd = 5 Velox 3rd = 3 Little Akie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 8 Charles In Charge | ||
Sat May 2 2015 13:40 | 1st = 8 Charles In Charge 2nd = 13 Inspector 3rd = 10 Rich Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Fastbeat | ||
Sat May 2 2015 13:36 | 1st = 5 Fastbeat 2nd = 9 Just Divine 3rd = 8 Im In Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 13 Saperavious | ||
Sat May 2 2015 13:34 | 1st = 13 Saperavious 2nd = 14 Timy Tyler 3rd = 10 Capo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 9 Gold Buttons | ||
Sat May 2 2015 13:32 | 1st = 9 Gold Buttons 2nd = 1 Charge Account 3rd = 8 Tisani Tomso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Gun Rule | ||
Sat May 2 2015 13:30 | 1st = 5 Gun Rule 2nd = 6 Le Commando 3rd = 3 Pazzimy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 7 Troupers Mill | ||
Sat May 2 2015 13:28 | 1st = 7 Troupers Mill 2nd = 2 Ironbark 3rd = 4 Like A Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 1 Aranmore | ||
Sat May 2 2015 13:17 | 1st = 1 Aranmore 2nd = 14 Long Harbour 3rd = 2 Douro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Dead Or Alive | ||
Sat May 2 2015 13:13 | 1st = 4 Dead Or Alive 2nd = 1 Battle Brewing 3rd = 7 Commiserate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 13 Anaphora | ||
Sat May 2 2015 13:05 | 1st = 13 Anaphora 2nd = 4 Violent Snow 3rd = 12 Tears Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Golden Meteor | ||
Sat May 2 2015 13:01 | 1st = 2 Golden Meteor 2nd = 6 Parana 3rd = 9 Manhattan Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 7 Wild Bill | ||
Sat May 2 2015 12:59 | 1st = 7 Wild Bill 2nd = 1 Miss Three Stars 3rd = 12 Kings Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 10 Hidden Pearl | ||
Sat May 2 2015 12:57 | 1st = 10 Hidden Pearl 2nd = 4 I Am Boss 3rd = 3 Lisa Fashionista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 1 Blue Blood Boy | ||
Sat May 2 2015 12:53 | 1st = 1 Blue Blood Boy 2nd = 2 Brown Coal 3rd = 7 Wise Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 8 Vallone | ||
Sat May 2 2015 12:40 | 1st = 8 Vallone 2nd = 13 Light Up A Screen 3rd = 4 El Bandido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Gamblin Guru | ||
Sat May 2 2015 12:35 | 1st = 1 Gamblin Guru 2nd = 4 Capodecina 3rd = 2 Rivers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 10 Second Bullet | ||
Sat May 2 2015 12:30 | 1st = 10 Second Bullet 2nd = 9 Hero Master 3rd = 2 Star Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Starzel | ||
Sat May 2 2015 12:26 | 1st = 7 Starzel 2nd = 4 Kalia 3rd = 9 Berry Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 9 Peach Cove | ||
Sat May 2 2015 12:24 | 1st = 9 Peach Cove 2nd = 2 Spiker 3rd = 13 Sofia Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 7 Girls Command | ||
Sat May 2 2015 12:22 | 1st = 7 Girls Command 2nd = 6 Satirical Lass 3rd = 3 Tints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 1 Ashlee Marie | ||
Sat May 2 2015 12:18 | 1st = 1 Ashlee Marie 2nd = 3 Graebarb 3rd = 4 Miss Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 7 Oxford Poet | ||
Sat May 2 2015 12:15 | 1st = 7 Oxford Poet 2nd = 11 Grande Punto 3rd = 5 Reigning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 14 Singapore Girl | ||
Sat May 2 2015 12:05 | 1st = 14 Singapore Girl 2nd = 11 Cantina 3rd = 9 Gisela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 1 Hazard | ||
Sat May 2 2015 12:00 | 1st = 1 Hazard 2nd = 3 Miss Promiscuity 3rd = 5 Jessy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Electrifyin | ||
Sat May 2 2015 11:50 | 1st = 1 Electrifyin 2nd = 7 Tilbury Lodge 3rd = 5 Faith And Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 5 Pat In Brackets | ||
Sat May 2 2015 11:48 | 1st = 5 Pat In Brackets 2nd = 11 Coulee 3rd = 9 Vitesse Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 10 No More Tears | ||
Sat May 2 2015 11:30 | 1st = 10 No More Tears 2nd = 2 Unsurpassed 3rd = 4 Thwayya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 15 Starlight Angel | ||
Sat May 2 2015 11:13 | 1st = 15 Starlight Angel 2nd = 7 Achoo 3rd = 8 Back On Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 5 Miss Mossman | ||
Sat May 2 2015 10:55 | 1st = 5 Miss Mossman 2nd = 8 Dubai Shuffle 3rd = 7 Stellas Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 9 Montrachet | ||
Sat May 2 2015 10:38 | 1st = 9 Montrachet 2nd = 11 Angel Falls 3rd = 10 Bellaleah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 4 Carinya | ||
Sat May 2 2015 10:20 | 1st = 4 Carinya 2nd = 5 Racquetor 3rd = 7 Mister Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 7 Platinum Command | ||
Sat May 2 2015 10:03 | 1st = 7 Platinum Command 2nd = 4 Opera Knight 3rd = 11 Zhanim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 11 Sancerre | ||
Sat May 2 2015 9:45 | 1st = 11 Sancerre 2nd = 10 Alleyoop 3rd = 3 Elusive Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 6 Five Kings | ||
Sat May 2 2015 9:33 | 1st = 6 Five Kings 2nd = 5 Meursault 3rd = 8 Pacific Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 4 Prologue | ||
Sat May 2 2015 9:15 | 1st = 4 Prologue 2nd = 3 Thenamesbond 3rd = 6 Brave Buccaneer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 6 Endor | ||
Sat May 2 2015 8:45 | 1st = 6 Endor 2nd = 5 Maharishi 3rd = 7 Derby Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Artaxias | ||
Sat May 2 2015 0:42 | 1st = 4 Artaxias 2nd = 6 Son Of Caesar 3rd = 7 Happy Wanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Train To Pain | ||
Sat May 2 2015 0:22 | 1st = 2 Train To Pain 2nd = 7 Pin Rhythm 3rd = 6 Energy Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 On The Bubbler | ||
Sat May 2 2015 0:02 | 1st = 6 On The Bubbler 2nd = 3 Pause 3rd = 4 West On Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Westeros | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 23:57 | 1st = 1 Westeros 2nd = 3 Last Day 3rd = 6 Fun Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Our Blackbird | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 23:35 | 1st = 4 Our Blackbird 2nd = 6 Graybuck 3rd = 9 Crombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Miss Golden Tron | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 23:32 | 1st = 5 Miss Golden Tron 2nd = 7 Smokey Desire 3rd = 2 Horlicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Beaudiene Boaz | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 23:10 | 1st = 6 Beaudiene Boaz 2nd = 8 Military Master 3rd = 5 Tricky Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Feels Like El | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 23:07 | 1st = 7 Feels Like El 2nd = 5 Tennessee Rock 3rd = 6 Passionate Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Majestic Mirage | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 23:01 | 1st = 3 Majestic Mirage 2nd = 2 Ruby Victory 3rd = 6 Miss Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Berzerk | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:58 | 1st = 5 Berzerk 2nd = 6 Fearless John 3rd = 4 Bruce Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Hopes Fantasy | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:55 | 1st = 7 Hopes Fantasy 2nd = 1 Chariots Offiah 3rd = 8 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Uncle Si | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:52 | 1st = 5 Uncle Si 2nd = 7 Pattie Mac 3rd = 8 Kerry Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Ollington | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:49 | 1st = 7 Ollington 2nd = 1 Mcray 3rd = 2 Allen Grundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Lovers Delight | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:44 | 1st = 7 Lovers Delight 2nd = 1 Major Catastrophe 3rd = 5 Lively Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Hey Franklin | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:41 | 1st = 4 Hey Franklin 2nd = 2 Brother Jake 3rd = 6 Cavern Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Hanging in There | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:38 | 1st = 7 Hanging in There 2nd = 1 Come On Fantasy 3rd = 8 Kerrigan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Spookies Gift | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:35 | 1st = 8 Spookies Gift 2nd = 5 Super Velo 3rd = 3 This Time Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Opus Forte | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:32 | 1st = 8 Opus Forte 2nd = 5 Lemon Tree Girl 3rd = 7 Country Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Neliel Bale | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:30 | 1st = 4 Neliel Bale 2nd = 8 Breshia Bale 3rd = 7 Beau West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Shakti Bromac | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:27 | 1st = 6 Shakti Bromac 2nd = 8 Union Belle 3rd = 4 Discrimination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Luck | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:27 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Luck 2nd = 8 Premier Fun 3rd = 9 El Grand Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Warrior Of Oz | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:25 | 1st = 8 Warrior Of Oz 2nd = 3 Ritza Tiger 3rd = 2 Cool Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Teemac | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:22 | 1st = 4 Teemac 2nd = 1 Ive Got You 3rd = 8 Tricky Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Flywheel Magic | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:19 | 1st = 2 Flywheel Magic 2nd = 7 Broadway Miss 3rd = 4 Chancy Be Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 John Of Arc | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:14 | 1st = 3 John Of Arc 2nd = 1 Mohegan Sun 3rd = 7 Notabadexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Hougenie | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:12 | 1st = 8 Hougenie 2nd = 7 Rose Of Galo 3rd = 1 Visualize It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Mag Bale | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:10 | 1st = 2 Mag Bale 2nd = 1 Bigbad Fiji 3rd = 4 Going Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Deborah Lee | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:08 | 1st = 8 Deborah Lee 2nd = 9 Barney Girl 3rd = 4 Ebony Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Victa Victoria | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Victa Victoria 2nd = 7 Infinite Power 3rd = 6 Excusez Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Krank Panda | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:02 | 1st = 5 Krank Panda 2nd = 1 Stanga James 3rd = 3 Unique New York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 11 Ithappenstbeametro | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 22:00 | 1st = 11 Ithappenstbeametro 2nd = 1 Kankkunen 3rd = 4 Our Miss Vivienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Mandy Charm | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:58 | 1st = 3 Mandy Charm 2nd = 5 Warehouse Mouse 3rd = 8 Demi Cali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Spring Leaf | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Spring Leaf 2nd = 8 Bottom Dollar 3rd = 7 Crawfs Bread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Grand Roman | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:52 | 1st = 2 Grand Roman 2nd = 3 Iva Vision 3rd = 6 Bills Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Rennicane | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:49 | 1st = 8 Rennicane 2nd = 1 Metal Militia 3rd = 5 Zany Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 8 Dark Falcon | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:47 | 1st = 8 Dark Falcon 2nd = 3 Bettor Watch Out 3rd = 7 Fuller A Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Jack Kade | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:45 | 1st = 6 Jack Kade 2nd = 4 Smooth Number 3rd = 1 Zipping Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Hes A Villian | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Hes A Villian 2nd = 3 Kalden Gambino 3rd = 4 Grande To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Say It Now | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:40 | 1st = 5 Say It Now 2nd = 4 All The Torque 3rd = 9 Jaxon Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Howzat Grace | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:39 | 1st = 7 Howzat Grace 2nd = 5 Elite Enfield 3rd = 1 Classic Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Asteri | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:37 | 1st = 2 Asteri 2nd = 6 Perspective 3rd = 7 Maddy Moustache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Usain Im Nutty | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Usain Im Nutty 2nd = 3 Targaryen 3rd = 5 Fever Pitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Lazoras | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:32 | 1st = 2 Lazoras 2nd = 4 Sir Charleton 3rd = 8 Thelmas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Soho Madonna | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Soho Madonna 2nd = 8 Bushi 3rd = 7 Miss Dilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Melody Serenade | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Melody Serenade 2nd = 3 Yada Yada Yada 3rd = 5 Lady Abigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Rue De Kahn | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Rue De Kahn 2nd = 2 Calla Boom 3rd = 7 Scarp Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Freesia Bale | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Freesia Bale 2nd = 4 Yambla Mick 3rd = 9 Breaker Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Rojam Cullen | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:17 | 1st = 9 Rojam Cullen 2nd = 4 Alartmicksue 3rd = 8 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Bit Hot Finchy | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Bit Hot Finchy 2nd = 2 Star Chamber 3rd = 8 Bains Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Oakvale Flyer | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Oakvale Flyer 2nd = 3 Jewel Bale 3rd = 7 Mepunga Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Mr Nickel | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:10 | 1st = 1 Mr Nickel 2nd = 9 Rowchester 3rd = 2 Out Back Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Knave | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:09 | 1st = 4 Knave 2nd = 2 Renatus 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Lavina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Jenkins Bale | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:07 | 1st = 5 Jenkins Bale 2nd = 1 Stop Moochin 3rd = 7 We Are Geelong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Ada Mary | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Ada Mary 2nd = 5 Elite Arena 3rd = 7 Lumik Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Inky Cullen | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 21:00 | 1st = 5 Inky Cullen 2nd = 4 Messini 3rd = 2 Major Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Antonio Tyson | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Antonio Tyson 2nd = 8 Quick Kisses 3rd = 2 Necro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 Kennys Cruise | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:55 | 1st = 10 Kennys Cruise 2nd = 4 Kinlochs Fury 3rd = 8 Dark Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:52 | 1st = 7 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 6 Luca Neveelk 3rd = 5 Sisco Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Pedros Runaway | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:49 | 1st = 1 Pedros Runaway 2nd = 7 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 4 Santas Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Stonebridge Royal | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:47 | 1st = 2 Stonebridge Royal 2nd = 7 Border Cross 3rd = 4 What A Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Elusive Desire | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:44 | 1st = 8 Elusive Desire 2nd = 3 Femme Jolie 3rd = 1 Lotus Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Amy Parker | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:41 | 1st = 5 Amy Parker 2nd = 7 Zipping Kendra 3rd = 3 Paddles Anderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Magnificent Art | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 Magnificent Art 2nd = 3 Scuba Steve 3rd = 8 Three Pints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Sandave Gem | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Sandave Gem 2nd = 4 Victa Brooke 3rd = 3 Barnes Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Lakerville | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:35 | 1st = 4 Lakerville 2nd = 3 Trudels 3rd = 2 Posh Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Sally Gardens | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:32 | 1st = 3 Sally Gardens 2nd = 8 Volksjager Blue 3rd = 6 Mo Town San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Sudden Change | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Sudden Change 2nd = 3 Mairhed Fallen 3rd = 7 Hannas Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Know Danger | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Know Danger 2nd = 3 Sisco Fiasco 3rd = 1 Flamin Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Pictures Pearce | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:25 | 1st = 2 Pictures Pearce 2nd = 5 Blue Scorpion 3rd = 7 Magic Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 14 Chantrey | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:24 | 1st = 14 Chantrey 2nd = 13 Onedin Onyx 3rd = 16 Leave It To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Watto Lotto | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:22 | 1st = 4 Watto Lotto 2nd = 5 Pride Of Mykonos 3rd = 7 Emma Phase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Im Tondelayo | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:17 | 1st = 6 Im Tondelayo 2nd = 10 Battlin Boy 3rd = 5 Bending Spoons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Kalden Legenda | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Kalden Legenda 2nd = 8 Fire Tyson 3rd = 5 Dyna Erwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Izon Destruction | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:12 | 1st = 3 Izon Destruction 2nd = 8 Rylees Rogue 3rd = 6 Miss Pisces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Brazen Bull | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:09 | 1st = 1 Brazen Bull 2nd = 3 Evers Bale 3rd = 2 Come At Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Rage Bale | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:07 | 1st = 3 Rage Bale 2nd = 4 Scenic Shot 3rd = 1 Fury Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Flash Zoe | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Flash Zoe 2nd = 1 Ultra Blue 3rd = 8 Tiny Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Lelisgirl | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Lelisgirl 2nd = 8 Annies Last 3rd = 9 Yakka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Space Ace | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:59 | 1st = 8 Space Ace 2nd = 9 Bono Hest 3rd = 4 Continental Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Establish | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Establish 2nd = 5 Swans Mavis 3rd = 6 Senorita Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Castel Bale | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Castel Bale 2nd = 2 Scottish Thistle 3rd = 8 Zipping Fee Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Prescribe | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:52 | 1st = 4 Prescribe 2nd = 1 Sparkling Cindy 3rd = 7 Arnhen Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Rebel Lady | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:48 | 1st = 7 Rebel Lady 2nd = 1 Swift Jaraig 3rd = 8 Cheeseburger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 Virgin Tooth | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:47 | 1st = 9 Virgin Tooth 2nd = 10 Return Ace 3rd = 3 Bandit Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Sonic Dash | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:44 | 1st = 1 Sonic Dash 2nd = 3 Dyna Alchemist 3rd = 6 Vanger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Rockaway Beach | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Rockaway Beach 2nd = 5 Smashniak Gold 3rd = 8 Cheeky Freyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Uno Suzie | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:38 | 1st = 6 Uno Suzie 2nd = 1 Lucy Lips 3rd = 7 Boojerooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Thrilling Dude | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:36 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Dude 2nd = 2 Timmy Trumpet 3rd = 8 Winsome Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Waynes Error | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Waynes Error 2nd = 5 Aussie Noorumba 3rd = 6 Dyna Rukia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Locked Out | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:32 | 1st = 7 Locked Out 2nd = 6 Karaoke Ken 3rd = 8 Overrated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Lady Mackendon | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Lady Mackendon 2nd = 3 Button Brigade 3rd = 2 Katmandonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Katakai | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Katakai 2nd = 8 Wyatts Will 3rd = 6 Joffas Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Reklaw Supreme | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:26 | 1st = 3 Reklaw Supreme 2nd = 6 Johans Jet 3rd = 7 As Kiwi As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Tribal Faith | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:25 | 1st = 3 Tribal Faith 2nd = 8 Memory Bound 3rd = 5 Rudianos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Mighty Hulk | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:22 | 1st = 2 Mighty Hulk 2nd = 6 Prison Cells 3rd = 8 Eddy Goes Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Dont Talk | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Dont Talk 2nd = 4 Cosmic Mack 3rd = 5 Rotovegas Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Stormont Czar | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:17 | 1st = 1 Stormont Czar 2nd = 10 Double Event 3rd = 7 Mister Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Elusive Zesta | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:14 | 1st = 3 Elusive Zesta 2nd = 2 Asa Extreme 3rd = 4 Mobius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Firecette | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:11 | 1st = 2 Firecette 2nd = 4 Red Can 3rd = 6 Victa Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Jordy Shiack | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:08 | 1st = 5 Jordy Shiack 2nd = 4 Nancy May 3rd = 3 Flying Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Amaro Bale | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Amaro Bale 2nd = 3 Alpha Zeus 3rd = 5 Cuervo Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Mach Time | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:03 | 1st = 4 Mach Time 2nd = 6 Cullect A Holiday 3rd = 8 Pure Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Two For Twelve | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 19:02 | 1st = 3 Two For Twelve 2nd = 5 Aries Jewel 3rd = 7 Bryces Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Solarsonic | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 18:57 | 1st = 1 Solarsonic 2nd = 7 Snip Of Grand 3rd = 2 Sketchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Robbie Lee | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 18:54 | 1st = 2 Robbie Lee 2nd = 1 Prince Zesta 3rd = 7 Zipping Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 The Wrath Of Robyn | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 18:53 | 1st = 3 The Wrath Of Robyn 2nd = 6 Mossdale Conner 3rd = 8 Isaiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Ace Bale | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 18:51 | 1st = 1 Ace Bale 2nd = 7 Midnight Outlaw 3rd = 6 Hardys Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 10 Midnight Lights | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 18:46 | 1st = 10 Midnight Lights 2nd = 9 Amanda Von 3rd = 2 Ali Mendes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Matty 3rd = 8 Tee Kay Yapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Elite Stress | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 18:43 | 1st = 6 Elite Stress 2nd = 5 Classy Capri 3rd = 8 Gimme Butterflys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Stanbesideme | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Stanbesideme 2nd = 5 Corey Odonohue 3rd = 7 Supaliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Mitford Girl | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 18:34 | 1st = 7 Mitford Girl 2nd = 2 Ziggler 3rd = 5 Southern Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 In Full Bloom | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 18:31 | 1st = 2 In Full Bloom 2nd = 1 One Hill 3rd = 5 Swift Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Bettor Spirits | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 18:30 | 1st = 5 Bettor Spirits 2nd = 6 Brydon Delight 3rd = 1 Fiery Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 2 Island Under Fire | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 18:26 | 1st = 2 Island Under Fire 2nd = 3 Aurelius 3rd = 1 Safina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Dovizioso | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 18:23 | 1st = 8 Dovizioso 2nd = 6 Lil Miss Pleb 3rd = 5 Blazing Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Regal Suzy | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 18:20 | 1st = 2 Regal Suzy 2nd = 3 Great Abbey 3rd = 18 Zena Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 The Sleepy Lion | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 18:18 | 1st = 5 The Sleepy Lion 2nd = 1 Grand Slam Miss 3rd = 4 Blakes Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Megan Keeping | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 18:15 | 1st = 5 Megan Keeping 2nd = 4 Sudoku Rebel 3rd = 1 Fab Surfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Armistice Day | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 18:12 | 1st = 1 Armistice Day 2nd = 2 Von Trapp 3rd = 5 Hunted One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Cruisin Luxury | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 18:10 | 1st = 1 Cruisin Luxury 2nd = 4 Left In Command 3rd = 9 Hall Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Rick Fern | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 18:06 | 1st = 4 Rick Fern 2nd = 6 Jeremey Rent 3rd = 7 Irish Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 8 The Gun Rockstar | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 18:01 | 1st = 8 The Gun Rockstar 2nd = 10 Yackandandah 3rd = 1 Nicky Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Camacho | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:58 | 1st = 5 Camacho 2nd = 3 Miss Migaro 3rd = 7 Silver Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Sheza Springfield | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:57 | 1st = 1 Sheza Springfield 2nd = 3 Harry Hoo 3rd = 5 Duke of Albany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Chelsea Dagger | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:54 | 1st = 2 Chelsea Dagger 2nd = 8 Split The Zeroes 3rd = 3 Restraint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 My Boy Eagle | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:50 | 1st = 5 My Boy Eagle 2nd = 3 Ashjata 3rd = 1 Excelartie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Classical Art | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:47 | 1st = 2 Classical Art 2nd = 1 On The Town 3rd = 5 Mighty Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Flip The Boat | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:47 | 1st = 8 Flip The Boat 2nd = 5 Lord Diamond 3rd = 6 Kripke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Bebrave | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:43 | 1st = 1 Bebrave 2nd = 9 Major Command 3rd = 6 Village Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Benchi Pegasus | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:40 | 1st = 4 Benchi Pegasus 2nd = 5 Edge Of War 3rd = 12 Sportegic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:39 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 8 Untraceable 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Archer John | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Archer John 2nd = 8 Old Spice 3rd = 4 Anita May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Our Cracker | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:34 | 1st = 8 Our Cracker 2nd = 5 Lay Down The Law 3rd = 2 Aupose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Eljay Atom | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:30 | 1st = 5 Eljay Atom 2nd = 8 Zaha Express 3rd = 9 De Mestre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 10 Tonnage | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:27 | 1st = 10 Tonnage 2nd = 7 Hes Panicken 3rd = 2 Tiger Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Dragon Lady | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:24 | 1st = 8 Dragon Lady 2nd = 3 Sapphire Castleton 3rd = 5 Meander With Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 9 Daylight Dan | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:23 | 1st = 9 Daylight Dan 2nd = 4 Bazzas Art 3rd = 6 Sketch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Not Doubtful | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:20 | 1st = 3 Not Doubtful 2nd = 13 Tennessee Hussy 3rd = 8 No Equal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Certainty | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:17 | 1st = 1 Certainty 2nd = 6 Zipping Sonny 3rd = 4 Gracie See More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Sound Of The Ocean | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:14 | 1st = 3 Sound Of The Ocean 2nd = 8 Pell Mell 3rd = 6 Reslenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 13 Char Do Neigh | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:14 | 1st = 13 Char Do Neigh 2nd = 2 Als Courage 3rd = 6 Match Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 9 Charlee Rose | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:10 | 1st = 9 Charlee Rose 2nd = 3 Few Are Chosen 3rd = 6 Hide The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Sonnys Tas | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:07 | 1st = 3 Sonnys Tas 2nd = 7 Marly Girl 3rd = 8 Tat Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Shandell | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:06 | 1st = 5 Shandell 2nd = 8 Black Dude 3rd = 4 Teemaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Checkhimout | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:03 | 1st = 7 Checkhimout 2nd = 1 Invincible Ring 3rd = 10 Lachs Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Stellas Choice | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 17:00 | 1st = 10 Stellas Choice 2nd = 4 Stormy Bill 3rd = 8 Lord Ore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Devine Frosti | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:57 | 1st = 5 Devine Frosti 2nd = 4 Devine Pedro 3rd = 1 Chalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Lauries Love | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:54 | 1st = 1 Lauries Love 2nd = 6 Sankara Spirit 3rd = 9 Diamond To Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Rockn Ruby | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:51 | 1st = 4 Rockn Ruby 2nd = 3 Beckinsale 3rd = 6 Asuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Go Digger | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:50 | 1st = 3 Go Digger 2nd = 9 Pipit 3rd = 6 Born To Survive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Bit Of Alright | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:47 | 1st = 6 Bit Of Alright 2nd = 5 Smurftastic 3rd = 2 Slipaway Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Fernco Bobby G | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:43 | 1st = 9 Fernco Bobby G 2nd = 2 Our Bold Lustre 3rd = 10 A Bit Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 10 Change The Rulz | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:42 | 1st = 10 Change The Rulz 2nd = 3 Bettors Avenue 3rd = 8 Percius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Powerline | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:40 | 1st = 4 Powerline 2nd = 12 Jimmy Says Yes 3rd = 3 Supreme Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Lightest Touch | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:37 | 1st = 7 Lightest Touch 2nd = 1 Kalimba Jaz 3rd = 5 Capricorn Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Dash About | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:34 | 1st = 4 Dash About 2nd = 2 White Sambuca 3rd = 1 Frisky Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Macjam | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:33 | 1st = 2 Macjam 2nd = 7 Botany Junction 3rd = 8 Calamity Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Hair Of The Dog | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:30 | 1st = 2 Hair Of The Dog 2nd = 11 Skipper 3rd = 4 My Boy Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Infinite Senor | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:27 | 1st = 6 Infinite Senor 2nd = 7 Omega Clover 3rd = 1 Charltia Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Dream Chapel | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:23 | 1st = 4 Dream Chapel 2nd = 8 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 2 Cruisin Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 12 Swiftly Red | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:20 | 1st = 12 Swiftly Red 2nd = 4 Deeming 3rd = 1 Ungrateful Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Lusty Mac | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:18 | 1st = 2 Lusty Mac 2nd = 3 Shardons Sheralee 3rd = 4 Walk Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Winsome Dora | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:17 | 1st = 4 Winsome Dora 2nd = 8 Sky Magic 3rd = 7 Wild Wozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 With Authority | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:14 | 1st = 2 With Authority 2nd = 3 Areyouok 3rd = 11 Polyphemus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Spirit Beat | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:10 | 1st = 4 Spirit Beat 2nd = 6 Priceless Heart 3rd = 1 Maughan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Amounis | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:08 | 1st = 8 Amounis 2nd = 6 Live To Tell 3rd = 5 Man Im Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Kraken Flash | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:07 | 1st = 4 Kraken Flash 2nd = 8 Kilty Man 3rd = 1 Banyandah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 The Pix | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:03 | 1st = 3 The Pix 2nd = 9 Our Pontiac 3rd = 13 Our Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Ygritte | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 16:00 | 1st = 8 Ygritte 2nd = 5 Federal 3rd = 2 Onemorezeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Your Say | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:59 | 1st = 6 Your Say 2nd = 4 Lagoon Mac 3rd = 1 Don Draper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Star Of Ibrox | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:57 | 1st = 5 Star Of Ibrox 2nd = 7 Oakland Raider 3rd = 10 Avondale As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Wheres Pino | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:54 | 1st = 5 Wheres Pino 2nd = 3 Its Black Magic 3rd = 2 Big Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 7 Lady Annalee | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:52 | 1st = 7 Lady Annalee 2nd = 2 Silver Court 3rd = 4 Pampas Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Carry Me Gee Gee | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:50 | 1st = 4 Carry Me Gee Gee 2nd = 5 First Rain 3rd = 3 Camayoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Oh Lele Peter | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:47 | 1st = 3 Oh Lele Peter 2nd = 4 Contemplate 3rd = 1 Elusive Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Poppy Maguire | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Poppy Maguire 3rd = 2 Pure Opulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Killer Queen | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:44 | 1st = 3 Killer Queen 3rd = 2 Pure Opulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Boltmaro | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:43 | 1st = 10 Boltmaro 2nd = 3 Jack Rustler 3rd = 2 White Eyed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Excitement | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:40 | 1st = 10 Excitement 2nd = 3 Act Of Valour 3rd = 5 Attract The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Captain Cotchie | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:38 | 1st = 1 Captain Cotchie 2nd = 9 Feen Dish 3rd = 3 Arvos Tayzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 10 To Dubawi Go | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:35 | 1st = 10 To Dubawi Go 2nd = 4 Cumberland Range 3rd = 3 Isle Be Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 11 Sauchiehall | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:33 | 1st = 11 Sauchiehall 2nd = 2 All That Glitters 3rd = 9 Mossdale Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Murayanna | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:30 | 1st = 6 Murayanna 2nd = 8 Fastinatio 3rd = 1 Duan Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Fancy My Luck | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:26 | 1st = 7 Fancy My Luck 2nd = 3 Toxic Revenge 3rd = 2 Lenny Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Another Al | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:25 | 1st = 3 Another Al 2nd = 11 Zatopaz 3rd = 4 Colour Of Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Miss Latoya | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:23 | 1st = 1 Miss Latoya 2nd = 5 Ledaro Dash 3rd = 4 Danish Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 10 Bayridge Bill | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:20 | 1st = 10 Bayridge Bill 2nd = 1 Sonofamasterpiece 3rd = 5 Highly Persuasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 1 Amadeus | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 Amadeus 2nd = 5 Willbeokay 3rd = 3 Wheeler Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Profiler | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:13 | 1st = 2 Profiler 2nd = 9 Quiz Master 3rd = 3 Concetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Bettors Card | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:11 | 1st = 1 Bettors Card 2nd = 9 Lucky John 3rd = 10 Lofty Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Cheyenne Warrior | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:08 | 1st = 10 Cheyenne Warrior 2nd = 9 Karloo Mac 3rd = 6 Major Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Betsie Cargo | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:07 | 1st = 8 Betsie Cargo 2nd = 7 Mister Uate 3rd = 3 Taylers Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 11 Wonderful Journey | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:05 | 1st = 11 Wonderful Journey 2nd = 3 The Thug 3rd = 9 Simply Explosive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Sunnivue Sadona | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:02 | 1st = 8 Sunnivue Sadona 2nd = 17 Duchesse De Lamour 3rd = 10 Boyz Let Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Hammered Art | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 15:00 | 1st = 5 Hammered Art 2nd = 8 Miss Popularity 3rd = 13 Sprout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Ice Buster | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:58 | 1st = 1 Ice Buster 2nd = 7 Lil Feisty 3rd = 8 Snow Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Duan Oscar | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:55 | 1st = 3 Duan Oscar 2nd = 4 Rakamo 3rd = 6 Chilli Con Carne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 My First Litter | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:53 | 1st = 5 My First Litter 2nd = 6 Wild Falcon 3rd = 7 Melman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Keepit To Yourself | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:50 | 1st = 7 Keepit To Yourself 2nd = 9 Sheniyan 3rd = 6 Bettabet Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Talking Point | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:47 | 1st = 8 Talking Point 2nd = 2 El Casey 3rd = 3 Musical Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Real Knucky | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:45 | 1st = 6 Real Knucky 2nd = 5 Smooth Mikaela 3rd = 9 Mystical Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 3 Zorrali | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:42 | 1st = 3 Zorrali 2nd = 7 Duey 3rd = 1 One Direktion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 War Ends | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:38 | 1st = 1 War Ends 2nd = 4 Dictatorship 3rd = 5 Mydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Hit The Gas | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:35 | 1st = 4 Hit The Gas 2nd = 8 Little Boots 3rd = 2 Remembrance Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Borgia | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:33 | 1st = 1 Borgia 2nd = 6 Return of the King 3rd = 5 Reginaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Surmise | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:32 | 1st = 4 Surmise 2nd = 7 Ruby Murray 3rd = 3 Chateau Neuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Domino Vitale | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:30 | 1st = 7 Domino Vitale 2nd = 4 Rye 3rd = 8 Long Face Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Ainzali | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:25 | 1st = 3 Ainzali 2nd = 8 Bright Move 3rd = 6 Boys Day Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Cheeky Grant | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:23 | 1st = 3 Cheeky Grant 2nd = 6 Olli Charlyn 3rd = 8 Total Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Joanies Luck | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:20 | 1st = 6 Joanies Luck 2nd = 10 Dance To Inspire 3rd = 9 Magic Formula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Cost Cutter | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:18 | 1st = 7 Cost Cutter 2nd = 8 Wally Matuszek 3rd = 5 Crowdza Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Ida | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:15 | 1st = 7 Ida 2nd = 1 Hostwin Pegasus 3rd = 10 Single Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Thrilling Spell | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:14 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Spell 2nd = 8 Speed Lorde 3rd = 1 Rocketship Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 Lagoon Beach | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:10 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Beach 2nd = 6 Grininalltheway 3rd = 3 Mikoney Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 4 Harry | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:07 | 1st = 4 Harry 2nd = 3 Darci Mac 3rd = 8 Ellies Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Overflo Magic | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:05 | 1st = 6 Overflo Magic 2nd = 8 Kaiser King 3rd = 4 Irinka Lylea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Cape Clear | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:03 | 1st = 4 Cape Clear 2nd = 7 Frisky Terror 3rd = 9 Moringas Stroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Make That Call | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 14:00 | 1st = 1 Make That Call 2nd = 5 Nikitas Nitro 3rd = 6 Suedon Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Hey Sam | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 13:58 | 1st = 3 Hey Sam 2nd = 6 Angus G 3rd = 1 Spring Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 14 Prickly Affair | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 13:55 | 1st = 14 Prickly Affair 2nd = 8 Samikosho 3rd = 13 Hard Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Le Cavalier | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Le Cavalier 2nd = 2 One Son 3rd = 8 Dashing Duncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Gazmick Lisa | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 13:48 | 1st = 1 Gazmick Lisa 2nd = 8 Wyembah Road 3rd = 7 Total Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Commands The World | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 13:45 | 1st = 3 Commands The World 2nd = 8 Sweet Marcia 3rd = 2 Bold And Groovy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Peripheral | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 13:40 | 1st = 3 Peripheral 2nd = 7 Our Meteor 3rd = 5 Cross Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Minstrel Prince | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 13:37 | 1st = 7 Minstrel Prince 2nd = 6 Majimber Rock 3rd = 8 Dagwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Courageous Call | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 13:34 | 1st = 5 Courageous Call 2nd = 4 Jet Dancer 3rd = 1 Hey Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 1 Harbour Beau | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Harbour Beau 2nd = 3 Comanche 3rd = 4 Dal Sir Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Death Cloud | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 13:25 | 1st = 1 Death Cloud 2nd = 7 Gazmick Ann 3rd = 2 Uphill Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Tuscus | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 13:20 | 1st = 6 Tuscus 2nd = 7 Vinhmeister 3rd = 3 Bee Jay Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Tinder King | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 13:18 | 1st = 1 Tinder King 2nd = 4 Chubba Chops 3rd = 3 Our Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Rose Of Man | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 13:15 | 1st = 8 Rose Of Man 2nd = 3 Manatassee 3rd = 7 My Foolish Notion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Speedy Sparky | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 13:10 | 1st = 1 Speedy Sparky 2nd = 5 Scarlett Dawn 3rd = 2 Northern Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 14 Valuchy | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 13:05 | 1st = 14 Valuchy 2nd = 1 Axion 3rd = 12 Muzyka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Wheres Milly | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 13:02 | 1st = 6 Wheres Milly 2nd = 8 Fawn Kara 3rd = 4 Ginlees Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 5 Rock Royalty | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 12:57 | 1st = 5 Rock Royalty 2nd = 3 Jewel Of The Naki 3rd = 4 All Dressed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Super Boot | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Super Boot 2nd = 1 Run Zarr Run 3rd = 6 Benjis Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Star Shaker | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 12:43 | 1st = 5 Star Shaker 2nd = 4 Needs Luck 3rd = 2 One Stormy Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Hummer Keeping | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 12:35 | 1st = 2 Hummer Keeping 2nd = 8 Zena Cargo 3rd = 1 Gazmick Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Black Alabar | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 12:28 | 1st = 4 Black Alabar 2nd = 5 Dance A Tron 3rd = 8 Perry White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 6 Candybelle | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 12:22 | 1st = 6 Candybelle 2nd = 8 Racquetor 3rd = 3 Billy Elliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Monsoon Rain | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 12:16 | 1st = 1 Monsoon Rain 2nd = 7 Irinka Shane 3rd = 3 Chasing Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Betty Baker | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 12:10 | 1st = 2 Betty Baker 2nd = 1 Demon Puzzle 3rd = 8 Santas Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 7 Empire Lass | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 11:47 | 1st = 7 Empire Lass 2nd = 3 Ours 3rd = 1 Lautaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Ramsy Coin | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 1:07 | 1st = 3 Ramsy Coin 2nd = 1 Casual Steak 3rd = 2 Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Ronray Fury | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 0:42 | 1st = 3 Ronray Fury 2nd = 4 Freeway Ash 3rd = 1 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Three Votes | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 0:27 | 1st = 4 Three Votes 2nd = 2 Freeway Ace 3rd = 8 Zellwegers Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Zipping Suri | ||
Thu Apr 2 2015 0:07 | 1st = 3 Zipping Suri 2nd = 1 Spring Fall 3rd = 7 Kalden Kamanchee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Hol | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 23:12 | 1st = 4 Hol 2nd = 8 Dad And Ad 3rd = 2 Glammajax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 1 Hello Ay Jay | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 22:59 | 1st = 1 Hello Ay Jay 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Hutto 3rd = 8 Antivist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Peebos Will | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 22:56 | 1st = 6 Peebos Will 2nd = 3 Talk All Day 3rd = 2 Surfin Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Scanez Elect | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 22:49 | 1st = 2 Scanez Elect 2nd = 5 Unexcuseable 3rd = 8 Uncontrollable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Jayden Lass | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 22:46 | 1st = 8 Jayden Lass 2nd = 2 Surfin Sue 3rd = 5 Femme Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Sonic Fear | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 22:42 | 1st = 5 Sonic Fear 2nd = 1 Narco Storm 3rd = 3 Millers Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Flying Russian | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 22:38 | 1st = 7 Flying Russian 2nd = 1 Flaming Kirst 3rd = 8 Just Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Shanlyn Jed | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 22:34 | 1st = 8 Shanlyn Jed 2nd = 3 Little Ginny 3rd = 4 Velvet Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Knocker | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 22:30 | 1st = 1 Knocker 2nd = 7 Renoufs Magic 3rd = 8 That One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Elite Enfield | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 22:26 | 1st = 7 Elite Enfield 2nd = 4 Warehouse Mouse 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Black Jellybean | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 22:19 | 1st = 3 Black Jellybean 2nd = 6 Kiwi Nugget 3rd = 2 Guss Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Courtesy Bullett | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 22:16 | 1st = 1 Courtesy Bullett 2nd = 6 Bellas Miracle 3rd = 4 Nitro Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Benta Bale | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Benta Bale 2nd = 5 Aston Visa 3rd = 4 Unquestionably |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 This Time Reba | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 22:08 | 1st = 3 This Time Reba 2nd = 7 Stella Nights 3rd = 6 Hougenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Miss Pisces | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 22:05 | 1st = 4 Miss Pisces 2nd = 5 Spangher Tack 3rd = 7 Annies Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Jazzy Cowgirl | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 22:01 | 1st = 1 Jazzy Cowgirl 2nd = 8 Kosie Kashkow 3rd = 5 Cosmic Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Galalee Gundi | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 21:57 | 1st = 7 Galalee Gundi 2nd = 2 Golden Gundi 3rd = 1 Stay And Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Miss Tron | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 21:49 | 1st = 7 Miss Tron 2nd = 5 Cosmic Lily 3rd = 8 Uno Seoul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Swift Pirate | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 21:46 | 1st = 3 Swift Pirate 2nd = 2 Spring Bonanza 3rd = 7 Fabulous Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Wee Fire | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 21:43 | 1st = 2 Wee Fire 2nd = 3 Gemstone Jack 3rd = 6 Star Chamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Dantes Spirit | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 21:40 | 1st = 4 Dantes Spirit 2nd = 3 Mo Cara 3rd = 7 Kiola Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Friendship | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 21:37 | 1st = 1 Friendship 2nd = 5 Zipping Kendra 3rd = 2 Sizzling Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Rock Attack | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 21:34 | 1st = 1 Rock Attack 2nd = 5 Kerry Spice 3rd = 9 Black Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Acola Magic | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 21:31 | 1st = 6 Acola Magic 2nd = 8 Jindara 3rd = 2 Dyna Norfolk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Sky Tower | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 21:26 | 1st = 4 Sky Tower 2nd = 6 Saab Quality 3rd = 5 Fire It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Pacific Harbour | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 21:24 | 1st = 8 Pacific Harbour 2nd = 2 Buck City 3rd = 1 Macies Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Half Century | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 21:21 | 1st = 4 Half Century 2nd = 6 Code Black 3rd = 7 Pacha Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Good Odds Punk | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Punk 2nd = 4 Allen Gizmo 3rd = 7 Junta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Keeliah Cannon | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Keeliah Cannon 2nd = 6 Iona Champion 3rd = 5 Spiritual Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Komondo | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Komondo 2nd = 8 Dusty Mags 3rd = 6 Super Unknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Puzzle And Me | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 21:09 | 1st = 7 Puzzle And Me 2nd = 8 Atomic Beach 3rd = 6 Cowboy Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Our Challenge | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 21:06 | 1st = 5 Our Challenge 2nd = 6 Goshi 3rd = 4 Brodies Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Stella Act | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 21:03 | 1st = 6 Stella Act 2nd = 1 Raz Simpson 3rd = 8 Princess Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 El Jays Monet | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 20:59 | 1st = 6 El Jays Monet 2nd = 1 My Mate Nick 3rd = 8 Smileturner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Mahalo | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 20:57 | 1st = 8 Mahalo 2nd = 2 Black Bottle 3rd = 3 Stews Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Country Royal | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 20:54 | 1st = 4 Country Royal 2nd = 8 Katherine Sky 3rd = 5 Redding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Red Rattler | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 20:51 | 1st = 6 Red Rattler 2nd = 4 Ledaro Darcy 3rd = 1 Our Tiger Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Crazy Jas | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 20:48 | 1st = 4 Crazy Jas 2nd = 7 Nevaeh Beach 3rd = 8 Miss Geeves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Over Here | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 20:45 | 1st = 7 Over Here 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Nelly 3rd = 6 Bring Back Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Nicknac Norris | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 20:42 | 1st = 3 Nicknac Norris 2nd = 2 Dixie Lane 3rd = 1 Nordic Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Everlasting Gaze | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 20:39 | 1st = 2 Everlasting Gaze 2nd = 7 Danyos Dabby 3rd = 6 Yambla Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Twist Me Over | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 20:36 | 1st = 1 Twist Me Over 2nd = 7 Miss Pocano 3rd = 3 Pad Tighe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Prettyboytroy | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 20:32 | 1st = 4 Prettyboytroy 2nd = 5 Odins Call Girl 3rd = 6 Next Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Fooling Around | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Fooling Around 2nd = 7 Bobby Rose 3rd = 1 Krona Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Noosa Rocket | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 20:27 | 1st = 6 Noosa Rocket 2nd = 1 Kraken Soupy 3rd = 2 Granvilles Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Main Story | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 20:24 | 1st = 4 Main Story 2nd = 1 Chippa Lata 3rd = 2 Antwerpen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Rebelation | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 20:21 | 1st = 6 Rebelation 2nd = 4 Lillycette 3rd = 2 Rock Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Crash Dooley | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 20:18 | 1st = 5 Crash Dooley 2nd = 4 Rained 3rd = 1 Coulta Mayham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Viper Icon | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Viper Icon 2nd = 6 Mann Shes Fast 3rd = 1 Uno Topper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Kraken Brad | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 20:11 | 1st = 1 Kraken Brad 2nd = 7 Jet Pack Model 3rd = 4 Soda Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Secret Spiral | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 20:08 | 1st = 7 Secret Spiral 2nd = 4 Lets Make Bail 3rd = 3 Dream Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Highview Christina | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 20:03 | 1st = 8 Highview Christina 2nd = 3 Major System 3rd = 1 Gifted Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Unaffordable | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 20:01 | 1st = 7 Unaffordable 2nd = 1 Crankshaft 3rd = 8 Bontempelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Danger Duck | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Danger Duck 2nd = 6 Maseratti Duck 3rd = 3 Maximum Carly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Excusez Moi | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Excusez Moi 2nd = 3 Billy Blue Eyes 3rd = 4 And Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Wrongly Accused | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 19:51 | 1st = 4 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 1 Dance Band 3rd = 7 Ima Connoisseur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 My Lady Day | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 19:49 | 1st = 2 My Lady Day 2nd = 1 Elite Arena 3rd = 4 Banjo Bewdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Banyandah Jet | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 19:46 | 1st = 7 Banyandah Jet 2nd = 5 Shanlyn Violet 3rd = 4 Farrah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Stark Warning | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 19:42 | 1st = 4 Stark Warning 2nd = 1 Blessed Rumble 3rd = 2 Sexy Sumo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Loopy Lucy | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 19:38 | 1st = 3 Loopy Lucy 2nd = 7 Teemac 3rd = 4 Straight Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Trippin Trish | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Trippin Trish 2nd = 2 Park Glory 3rd = 3 Bianca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Joyous Dee | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 19:32 | 1st = 4 Joyous Dee 2nd = 1 Miami Demon 3rd = 6 Gusollio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Ebabe | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 19:27 | 1st = 7 Ebabe 2nd = 2 Bertils Bliss 3rd = 6 Really Fiesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Percys Lad | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Percys Lad 2nd = 10 High Hopes 3rd = 7 Redfern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Rigatoni | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 19:20 | 1st = 9 Rigatoni 2nd = 3 Maggies Mystery 3rd = 2 The Oyster Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Long Gully Magic | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 19:17 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Magic 2nd = 2 Lucy Fergo 3rd = 6 Emerley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Dusty Gunn | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 19:14 | 1st = 2 Dusty Gunn 2nd = 1 Hating Alice 3rd = 3 Scandy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Ragtime Lucy | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Ragtime Lucy 2nd = 3 Super Dot 3rd = 4 Galloping Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Fatboy Norm | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 19:06 | 1st = 5 Fatboy Norm 2nd = 7 Eliza Pharoah 3rd = 2 Cobbers Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Kezzas Spirit | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 19:02 | 1st = 3 Kezzas Spirit 2nd = 4 La Union 3rd = 2 Myalla Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Yarramundi Milla | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 Yarramundi Milla 2nd = 8 Bretts Magic 3rd = 3 More By Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Franco Sheffield | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 18:53 | 1st = 2 Franco Sheffield 2nd = 6 Lickyalips 3rd = 1 Bona Fide Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Arvos Violet | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 18:50 | 1st = 8 Arvos Violet 2nd = 7 Some Nights 3rd = 2 Carrara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Jungle Jewel | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 Jungle Jewel 2nd = 1 Deflector 3rd = 8 Hugh Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Kravings | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 18:42 | 1st = 6 Kravings 2nd = 3 Major Grant 3rd = 4 Le Fudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Bangor Blaze | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 18:39 | 1st = 1 Bangor Blaze 2nd = 2 Kara Roto 3rd = 3 All Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Benkei | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 18:35 | 1st = 8 Benkei 2nd = 3 Red Enforcer 3rd = 7 Temple King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Minstrel Prince | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 18:31 | 1st = 2 Minstrel Prince 2nd = 3 Dalshabae 3rd = 8 Dawn Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Stoner Rainbow | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 18:26 | 1st = 4 Stoner Rainbow 2nd = 1 Grinable 3rd = 6 Mes Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Tricky Summah | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 18:23 | 1st = 8 Tricky Summah 2nd = 2 Princess Fox 3rd = 3 Hang It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 All Aussie Boy | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 18:18 | 1st = 3 All Aussie Boy 2nd = 5 Vultan Tin 3rd = 7 Delightful Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Babs On Parole | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 18:15 | 1st = 4 Babs On Parole 2nd = 1 Spicy Custard 3rd = 6 Endless Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Dartmoor | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 18:10 | 1st = 6 Dartmoor 2nd = 7 Gallymont Cohort 3rd = 8 Mister Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Diamond Minx | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 18:07 | 1st = 6 Diamond Minx 2nd = 4 Apatchy Bro 3rd = 3 Bar The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Jacobite Bean | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Jacobite Bean 2nd = 5 One Pup Wonder 3rd = 1 Testla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 6 Sketch Me | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 17:55 | 1st = 6 Sketch Me 2nd = 5 On Fire Within 3rd = 4 Sutter Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 10 Beauty Bale | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 17:52 | 1st = 10 Beauty Bale 2nd = 4 Starzar Diamonds 3rd = 3 Bernmar Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Bunny Burgess | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Bunny Burgess 2nd = 4 Im Caracas 3rd = 3 Potential Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Septentrional | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 17:47 | 1st = 12 Septentrional 2nd = 6 Massive Attack 3rd = 3 Disco Josu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Terra Billy | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 17:44 | 1st = 1 Terra Billy 2nd = 6 Steps In Time 3rd = 8 Jessica Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 7 Dynamic Balance | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 17:40 | 1st = 7 Dynamic Balance 2nd = 13 Santegic 3rd = 4 Are The Bungs In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Flagbearer | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 17:35 | 1st = 6 Flagbearer 2nd = 1 The Nature Boy 3rd = 2 Our Mischievious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Kanga Kel | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 17:32 | 1st = 10 Kanga Kel 2nd = 4 Schmoo 3rd = 3 Fourier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Senor Lucky | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 17:28 | 1st = 7 Senor Lucky 2nd = 1 Fancy Fran 3rd = 3 Thunder Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Uphill Battle | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 17:24 | 1st = 7 Uphill Battle 2nd = 8 Gotta Be Cool 3rd = 1 Shifty Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Jobiwood | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 17:20 | 1st = 2 Jobiwood 2nd = 3 Our Mate Muz 3rd = 1 Hair Of The Dog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 3 Bryce Cooper | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 17:15 | 1st = 3 Bryce Cooper 2nd = 9 Forbidden Forest 3rd = 4 Philtra Phella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Billy Bubba | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 17:12 | 1st = 1 Billy Bubba 2nd = 8 Smash It 3rd = 3 Filos Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Paris Cruz | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 17:09 | 1st = 1 Paris Cruz 2nd = 5 Tilly Lowndes 3rd = 4 Loony Moony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Beach Clozzzed | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 17:07 | 1st = 9 Beach Clozzzed 2nd = 7 Quite A Delight 3rd = 2 Who Thru Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Talking Point | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 17:04 | 1st = 7 Talking Point 2nd = 2 Myalla Nitro 3rd = 5 Made Of Moolah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 4 Mr Walker | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 17:00 | 1st = 4 Mr Walker 2nd = 6 Just Before Dark 3rd = 12 Time Ford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Apeaceof His Story | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 16:55 | 1st = 10 Apeaceof His Story 2nd = 2 Stones Corner 3rd = 1 Jonnyndry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Klaus Bale | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 16:52 | 1st = 8 Klaus Bale 2nd = 7 Serious Darcy 3rd = 1 Promised Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 San Joy | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 16:48 | 1st = 7 San Joy 2nd = 2 Jazz Cruz 3rd = 6 New Craze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Vivamente | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Vivamente 2nd = 7 Blenda 3rd = 6 Heidis Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Law Of The Jungle | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 16:40 | 1st = 3 Law Of The Jungle 2nd = 6 Head Dragon 3rd = 11 Forrester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 5 Wingara | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 16:35 | 1st = 5 Wingara 2nd = 10 Rule Of Thumb 3rd = 2 Somelovesomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Quizmaster | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 16:32 | 1st = 8 Quizmaster 2nd = 7 Nork 3rd = 1 Zany Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Throwing Pebbles | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 16:29 | 1st = 2 Throwing Pebbles 2nd = 1 Jet Black Magic 3rd = 6 Just Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Parsons Dragon | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 16:27 | 1st = 4 Parsons Dragon 2nd = 6 Ronan Maguire 3rd = 1 Smoken Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Rio Chico | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 16:24 | 1st = 8 Rio Chico 2nd = 2 Shilo Gully 3rd = 3 Small Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 11 Billie Frechette | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 16:20 | 1st = 11 Billie Frechette 2nd = 1 Overtake 3rd = 9 Consiello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Bretaca | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 16:15 | 1st = 1 Bretaca 2nd = 5 Martial Artist 3rd = 6 The Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Mordor Bale | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 16:12 | 1st = 4 Mordor Bale 2nd = 6 Wild West Stress 3rd = 2 Zeva Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Workers Club | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 16:08 | 1st = 1 Workers Club 2nd = 5 Regal Kasey 3rd = 4 Mighty Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Money Mayweather | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 16:04 | 1st = 5 Money Mayweather 2nd = 1 Polly Whacker 3rd = 7 Copper Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 London Lady | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 16:00 | 1st = 6 London Lady 2nd = 16 Slugsbrotherturbo 3rd = 10 Gotta Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 5 Mediation | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 15:55 | 1st = 5 Mediation 2nd = 7 Matai Bryan 3rd = 2 Hezacamotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Noddin Off | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 15:52 | 1st = 6 Noddin Off 2nd = 2 Ragtime Jaymee 3rd = 8 Fear Me Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Tenterfield Lass | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 15:49 | 1st = 1 Tenterfield Lass 2nd = 2 Ticket Master 3rd = 3 Ariki Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Buhn Lert | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Buhn Lert 2nd = 9 Jasper Rox 3rd = 8 Kapeka George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Pierre White | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 15:44 | 1st = 6 Pierre White 2nd = 8 Tigress Eight 3rd = 9 Maximum Maddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 2 Gen Why | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 Gen Why 2nd = 10 Seraphee 3rd = 3 Kentucky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Ima Safari | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 15:35 | 1st = 4 Ima Safari 2nd = 7 Altana Blue 3rd = 10 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Sneaky Isa | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 Sneaky Isa 2nd = 4 Regal Oscar 3rd = 5 Regal Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Successful Woman | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 15:28 | 1st = 3 Successful Woman 2nd = 8 Bim Bom Bay 3rd = 7 Earls Buller Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Bally Amy | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 15:27 | 1st = 4 Bally Amy 2nd = 1 Arvos Steva 3rd = 5 Still Bluffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Forty Nil Manly | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 15:23 | 1st = 5 Forty Nil Manly 2nd = 9 Sea Elle 3rd = 1 Our Grand Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Mahogany Diamond | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 15:20 | 1st = 7 Mahogany Diamond 2nd = 3 Eumeralla Danny 3rd = 2 Little Pookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 10 Aldebaran Southland | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 15:15 | 1st = 10 Aldebaran Southland 2nd = 8 Tenno Dance 3rd = 5 His Bluffen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Whats Up Gee | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 15:10 | 1st = 1 Whats Up Gee 2nd = 7 Elle Packer 3rd = 8 Allegro Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 13 Lispenard | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 15:05 | 1st = 13 Lispenard 2nd = 4 Lyrical Son 3rd = 15 Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 10 Wobbler | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 15:02 | 1st = 10 Wobbler 2nd = 4 Claretown Zoe 3rd = 6 Under Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Star Brutus | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 14:57 | 1st = 6 Star Brutus 2nd = 2 Henley Franco 3rd = 7 Dougs Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Kilkeel Lady | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 14:52 | 1st = 1 Kilkeel Lady 2nd = 4 Irish Kath 3rd = 12 Steal A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Action Button | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 14:48 | 1st = 5 Action Button 2nd = 4 Promises 3rd = 1 Glitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Hello Sunshine | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 14:44 | 1st = 2 Hello Sunshine 2nd = 1 Gimme Butterflys 3rd = 6 Kifinti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 1 Decileight | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 14:38 | 1st = 1 Decileight 2nd = 8 Whatchamecallit 3rd = 3 Our Glacier Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Graduation | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 14:34 | 1st = 4 Graduation 2nd = 7 Curious Life 3rd = 6 Ritza Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 6 Sidwell | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Sidwell 2nd = 13 Himalayan Wolf 3rd = 3 Sir Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Sugar Lips | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 14:27 | 1st = 7 Sugar Lips 2nd = 3 Claretown Bart 3rd = 4 Boston George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Pocketfullofcash | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 14:22 | 1st = 5 Pocketfullofcash 2nd = 7 Heza Hero 3rd = 2 Feathersgotatitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Stormy Breeze | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 14:17 | 1st = 2 Stormy Breeze 2nd = 1 Thats Bettor 3rd = 4 Chequeme Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Aerostar | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 14:13 | 1st = 6 Aerostar 2nd = 8 Myboycellito 3rd = 2 Little Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Demolition Guy | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 14:09 | 1st = 1 Demolition Guy 2nd = 2 Harvest Gold 3rd = 8 Rustys Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 7 Jinshar | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 14:03 | 1st = 7 Jinshar 2nd = 5 Tuxedo Toff 3rd = 9 Singed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Allegro Master | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 13:59 | 1st = 5 Allegro Master 2nd = 4 Another Jewel 3rd = 1 Enhancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 4 Dodging Bullets | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 13:55 | 1st = 4 Dodging Bullets 2nd = 7 Lord Esprit 3rd = 6 Keep Not A Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Irish Asteria | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 13:52 | 1st = 1 Irish Asteria 2nd = 6 Poacher Flash 3rd = 8 Crowdza Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Amightyfinehorse | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 13:47 | 1st = 6 Amightyfinehorse 2nd = 5 Regal Lager 3rd = 4 King Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Starry Delight | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 13:42 | 1st = 4 Starry Delight 2nd = 9 Everlasting Grace 3rd = 6 Classic Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Dictatorship | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 13:38 | 1st = 3 Dictatorship 2nd = 1 Bingo Bobby 3rd = 5 Clemmensen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Flashy Arrow | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 13:34 | 1st = 1 Flashy Arrow 2nd = 2 Zelemar Steel 3rd = 9 Sunset Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 6 Stormy Lecture | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 13:28 | 1st = 6 Stormy Lecture 2nd = 4 Lust 3rd = 2 Atticus Finch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Homebush Ramona | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 13:24 | 1st = 5 Homebush Ramona 2nd = 1 Unlikely Attack 3rd = 6 Zipping Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 10 Hotel Splendido | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 13:20 | 1st = 10 Hotel Splendido 2nd = 5 Dynesque 3rd = 12 The Last Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Cosmic Century | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 13:15 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Century 2nd = 3 Ice Cold Bundy 3rd = 6 Eumeralla Dessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 11 Miss Badlands | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 13:07 | 1st = 11 Miss Badlands 2nd = 9 Thatshowie Roll 3rd = 10 Princess Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Topiary | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 13:03 | 1st = 5 Topiary 2nd = 2 Suits Us 3rd = 1 Albizia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Demon Eyes | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 12:55 | 1st = 3 Demon Eyes 2nd = 8 Ima Cosmic 3rd = 2 El Huracan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Knuckle Bump | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 12:49 | 1st = 1 Knuckle Bump 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Maui 3rd = 8 Thrilling Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Bradfield | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 12:40 | 1st = 6 Bradfield 2nd = 1 Tricky Tezza 3rd = 2 Pyrenees Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Major Change | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 12:32 | 1st = 5 Major Change 2nd = 1 Mapua Mabel 3rd = 6 Bankcard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Ice Buster | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 12:22 | 1st = 2 Ice Buster 2nd = 8 Holier Than Thou 3rd = 7 Phils In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Sweet As Bro | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 12:14 | 1st = 6 Sweet As Bro 2nd = 1 Vinny Doon 3rd = 7 Working Working |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 10 Golden Billion | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 12:00 | 1st = 10 Golden Billion 2nd = 9 Strathbridge Regal 3rd = 4 Jericho Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Pods Chance | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 11:45 | 1st = 6 Pods Chance 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Crazy 3rd = 1 Pukewhai Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Gods Delight | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 11:30 | 1st = 8 Gods Delight 2nd = 5 Cherry Evans 3rd = 1 Local Yokel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Uno Orange | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 11:15 | 1st = 3 Uno Orange 2nd = 4 Spring Major 3rd = 1 Bigtime Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Golfing Buddy | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 10:57 | 1st = 5 Golfing Buddy 2nd = 2 Cosmic Scramble 3rd = 8 Bedlam Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Peacock Princess | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 10:39 | 1st = 1 Peacock Princess 2nd = 7 Ayra Stark 3rd = 8 Opawa Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Ritza Rose | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 10:21 | 1st = 8 Ritza Rose 2nd = 3 Magic Whitelock 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Thrilling Toby | ||
Mon Mar 2 2015 10:03 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Toby 2nd = 4 Krack It 3rd = 1 Goodtime Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Rock This City | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 23:17 | 1st = 6 Rock This City 2nd = 1 Top Deck 3rd = 8 Smoke Da Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Jokes Aside | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 22:57 | 1st = 1 Jokes Aside 2nd = 4 Supreme Jazz 3rd = 2 Topline Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Lovely Lizzie | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 22:49 | 1st = 5 Lovely Lizzie 2nd = 4 Grand Intention 3rd = 8 Tommy El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Kates Crash | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 22:46 | 1st = 7 Kates Crash 2nd = 8 Inspector Cloud 3rd = 1 Lucy Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Run Dont Wait | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 Run Dont Wait 2nd = 8 Kialdu Scarlet 3rd = 7 Kickenback Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Enfield Mask | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 22:38 | 1st = 8 Enfield Mask 2nd = 2 Romeo India 3rd = 1 Wild Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Unbound | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 22:34 | 1st = 4 Unbound 2nd = 7 Atomic Beach 3rd = 8 Fear The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Shes A Niro | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 22:30 | 1st = 2 Shes A Niro 2nd = 1 Lolli Dolli 3rd = 5 Miss Pitty Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Pelican Keeping | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 22:26 | 1st = 1 Pelican Keeping 2nd = 2 Kiltys Flyer 3rd = 3 My Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Stanga Doug | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 22:18 | 1st = 2 Stanga Doug 2nd = 3 Fawn Pursuit 3rd = 1 Mega Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 9 Kristys The One | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 22:15 | 1st = 9 Kristys The One 2nd = 6 Hardaway Grand 3rd = 3 Not Quite Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Matts Entity | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 22:11 | 1st = 8 Matts Entity 2nd = 2 Bell Tower 3rd = 3 Universal Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Messidonna Cloud | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 22:07 | 1st = 2 Messidonna Cloud 2nd = 5 King Elliot 3rd = 3 Summers Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Dominator Girl | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 22:04 | 1st = 2 Dominator Girl 2nd = 5 Waymores Blues 3rd = 1 Half Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Sala Bella | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Sala Bella 2nd = 3 Rock Attack 3rd = 5 Notta Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Len And Carol | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 21:56 | 1st = 3 Len And Carol 2nd = 8 Euphoric 3rd = 7 Wham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Midnight Flynn | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 21:48 | 1st = 8 Midnight Flynn 2nd = 3 El Grand Seal 3rd = 4 Big Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 She Goes Woosh | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 21:45 | 1st = 4 She Goes Woosh 2nd = 3 Marlin Slayer 3rd = 8 Wally Who Calls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 One Dee | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 One Dee 2nd = 4 Minnie Mogul 3rd = 7 Senor Slamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Bakmar Miss | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 21:39 | 1st = 6 Bakmar Miss 2nd = 1 Mo Cara 3rd = 2 Jo See Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Shroomboom | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 21:36 | 1st = 1 Shroomboom 2nd = 10 Incredible Lilly 3rd = 5 Lashing Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Tornado Grove | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 21:33 | 1st = 2 Tornado Grove 2nd = 5 Avenger Icon 3rd = 6 Watta Chord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 6 Luca Neveelk 3rd = 8 Who Told Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Kingsbrae Lavina | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 21:27 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Lavina 2nd = 6 Agros Gun 3rd = 8 Scorpion Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Breakers Tip | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 21:24 | 1st = 4 Breakers Tip 2nd = 8 Rebelation 3rd = 10 Washington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Cuddletime Tears | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 21:21 | 1st = 5 Cuddletime Tears 2nd = 8 Koko Cabana 3rd = 1 Yarramundi Hanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Tessa Gundi | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Tessa Gundi 2nd = 6 Brass Bonnet 3rd = 4 Pound Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Skin Deep | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Skin Deep 2nd = 5 Almost Quoted 3rd = 7 Jonos Pengala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Miss Nickels | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 21:10 | 1st = 4 Miss Nickels 2nd = 9 Maybe Shes Perfect 3rd = 2 Priority Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Tiggerlong Amigo | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 21:08 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Amigo 2nd = 1 Samus Allen 3rd = 8 Caustic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Thunder Eyes | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 21:05 | 1st = 3 Thunder Eyes 2nd = 5 With A Gee 3rd = 8 Seldom Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Secret Spell | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Secret Spell 2nd = 2 Brad Hill Billy 3rd = 8 Sing The Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Funky Chicken | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 20:59 | 1st = 3 Funky Chicken 2nd = 2 Billy Hooper 3rd = 8 Hestons Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Magic Bradles | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 20:56 | 1st = 4 Magic Bradles 2nd = 2 Canternatting 3rd = 3 Secret Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Jody Fly | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 20:53 | 1st = 1 Jody Fly 2nd = 8 Little Miss Lexi 3rd = 4 Cool Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Dyna Villa | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 20:50 | 1st = 6 Dyna Villa 2nd = 1 Sisco Rage 3rd = 7 Lamia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Startin Monday | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Startin Monday 2nd = 7 General Cloud 3rd = 5 Hard To Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Whiskey Walker | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Whiskey Walker 2nd = 2 Our Golden Jet 3rd = 6 Roseannamarymaree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Ride The Rails | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 20:40 | 1st = 8 Ride The Rails 2nd = 2 Senor Scooby 3rd = 4 Bains Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Sound Effort | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 20:37 | 1st = 2 Sound Effort 2nd = 8 Chemical Maker 3rd = 3 Relius Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Nitro Rocks | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 20:34 | 1st = 1 Nitro Rocks 2nd = 3 Erupting 3rd = 2 High Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Lucky Road | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 20:31 | 1st = 5 Lucky Road 2nd = 2 Cosmic Lane 3rd = 4 Deborah Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Armed And Ready | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Armed And Ready 2nd = 7 Allen Malik 3rd = 3 Trail Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Valiant Crusader | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Valiant Crusader 2nd = 3 Reddy Ranger 3rd = 4 Peppa Pig Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Lillycette | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Lillycette 2nd = 5 Underclass Hero 3rd = 9 Warehouse Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Danyos Luke | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 20:19 | 1st = 6 Danyos Luke 2nd = 8 Good Odds Punk 3rd = 1 Kalden Legenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Sky Reactor | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 20:16 | 1st = 7 Sky Reactor 2nd = 2 That Way 3rd = 1 Talk All Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Harlequin Bromac | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Harlequin Bromac 2nd = 4 Huge Attitude 3rd = 7 Glenburn Addy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Blue Thunda | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 20:10 | 1st = 5 Blue Thunda 2nd = 3 Kosie Kashkow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Ronray Spirit | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 20:07 | 1st = 4 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 8 Jack Silver 3rd = 6 Quick Succession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Ashley Belle | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 20:04 | 1st = 3 Ashley Belle 2nd = 5 Stark Warning 3rd = 7 Our Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Crystals Way | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 20:01 | 1st = 6 Crystals Way 2nd = 4 Loopy Lucy 3rd = 1 Tricky Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Art Connoisseur | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 19:57 | 1st = 5 Art Connoisseur 2nd = 6 Donegal Chokin 3rd = 7 The Apache Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Maccas Spirit | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Maccas Spirit 2nd = 8 Ortiz Bale 3rd = 3 Taina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Zipping Toby | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Zipping Toby 2nd = 4 Bellas Revenge 3rd = 1 Dynamite Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Fabulous Boy | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 19:49 | 1st = 1 Fabulous Boy 2nd = 2 Mega Storm 3rd = 10 Cosmic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Jodies Knee | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 19:46 | 1st = 1 Jodies Knee 2nd = 4 Mepunga Brodie 3rd = 8 Dougies Cactus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Honey Bazaar | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 19:43 | 1st = 6 Honey Bazaar 2nd = 7 Little Trish 3rd = 3 Blessed Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Art Of Fame | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 Art Of Fame 2nd = 3 Claire Elizabeth 3rd = 5 Glenburn Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Zarkos Dream | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 19:36 | 1st = 7 Zarkos Dream 2nd = 1 Triple Century 3rd = 4 Winklee Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Dyna Arceus | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 19:33 | 1st = 5 Dyna Arceus 2nd = 8 Du Plessis 3rd = 4 Gizmo The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Lord Of Darkness | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 Lord Of Darkness 2nd = 8 True To Ted 3rd = 5 Dance On Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Once A Drifter | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 19:27 | 1st = 6 Once A Drifter 2nd = 8 Bedazzled Bead 3rd = 7 Mr Mediator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 12 Comeuppance | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 19:22 | 1st = 12 Comeuppance 2nd = 8 Mister Willoughby 3rd = 10 Loaded Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Elite Circle | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 19:19 | 1st = 4 Elite Circle 2nd = 6 Ivy Lane 3rd = 5 Cruisy Limelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 9 Long Gully Stevi | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 19:16 | 1st = 9 Long Gully Stevi 2nd = 6 Getty Bale 3rd = 3 Bianca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Miss Phin | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 19:13 | 1st = 1 Miss Phin 2nd = 9 Shreeky 3rd = 7 Thanks Heaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Sokys Bigbullet | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 19:08 | 1st = 6 Sokys Bigbullet 2nd = 7 Eclipser 3rd = 4 Party Starter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Aston Visa | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Aston Visa 2nd = 2 Hydra 3rd = 7 Cosmic Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Roma Girl | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 19:02 | 1st = 7 Roma Girl 2nd = 1 Jesses Princess 3rd = 6 Blunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Springvale Clint | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 18:59 | 1st = 5 Springvale Clint 2nd = 6 Lektra Dave 3rd = 3 Seven Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Bettys Moment | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 18:56 | 1st = 7 Bettys Moment 2nd = 6 Stylish Chips 3rd = 3 Key Largo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Super Income | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 18:53 | 1st = 2 Super Income 2nd = 4 On The Trigger 3rd = 1 Custom Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Jaccka Felix | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 18:47 | 1st = 1 Jaccka Felix 2nd = 3 Cromac Jamie 3rd = 4 Raesawinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 Uno Topper | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 18:44 | 1st = 6 Uno Topper 2nd = 1 Thunder Buddy 3rd = 2 Olay Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 9 Goezee | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 18:38 | 1st = 9 Goezee 2nd = 4 Classiemahon 3rd = 5 Ten In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Chelsea Diamond | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Chelsea Diamond 3rd = 2 Park Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Stylish Fantasy | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Stylish Fantasy 3rd = 3 Just Push On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Wheres Exford | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 Wheres Exford 3rd = 3 Just Push On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Cosmic Dreams | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 18:28 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Dreams 2nd = 8 Dyna Billy 3rd = 6 Shifty Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Macheaven | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 18:22 | 1st = 7 Macheaven 2nd = 6 Desgerrado 3rd = 5 Mon Lillies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Silent Witness | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Silent Witness 2nd = 6 Spankys Legacy 3rd = 5 Madges Bunnys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Velloway | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 18:16 | 1st = 5 Velloway 2nd = 6 How Time Flys 3rd = 7 El Roscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Fairy Dust | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 18:10 | 1st = 1 Fairy Dust 2nd = 7 Hezbuyindiamonds 3rd = 8 Glenburn Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Electric Star | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 18:07 | 1st = 6 Electric Star 2nd = 1 Story Time 3rd = 9 James Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 True Happiness | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 18:02 | 1st = 8 True Happiness 2nd = 7 My Bros Dreaming 3rd = 2 Our Mischievious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Spicy Custard | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 17:59 | 1st = 1 Spicy Custard 2nd = 5 Asterix Rose 3rd = 4 Ticket Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 6 Houhora Delight | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 17:55 | 1st = 6 Houhora Delight 2nd = 2 Funny Car 3rd = 8 Bettor Than Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 One Bad Wrist | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 17:52 | 1st = 7 One Bad Wrist 2nd = 8 Wait Til Dark 3rd = 4 Mermaid Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Giuliana Rancic | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Giuliana Rancic 2nd = 10 Racy Lacy 3rd = 8 Disco Josu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Judgematic | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 17:44 | 1st = 5 Judgematic 2nd = 9 Begonia Gypsy 3rd = 2 Reefton Tobiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 12 Golden Ella | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 17:40 | 1st = 12 Golden Ella 2nd = 10 Chacella 3rd = 11 Cool Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Pixi Belle | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 17:37 | 1st = 5 Pixi Belle 2nd = 1 Wife Said No 3rd = 6 Bevs Lucille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Le Doyen | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 17:34 | 1st = 3 Le Doyen 2nd = 5 Mighty Hulk 3rd = 7 Cruisys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Day Dream Dancer | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 17:29 | 1st = 2 Day Dream Dancer 2nd = 1 Risky Lifestyle 3rd = 9 Prominent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Bokator | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 17:26 | 1st = 2 Bokator 2nd = 6 Tassie Boy 3rd = 5 Movealong Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Explosive Scene | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 17:22 | 1st = 6 Explosive Scene 2nd = 3 Cent To Be Good 3rd = 10 Mosgiel Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Titan Sky | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 17:19 | 1st = 7 Titan Sky 2nd = 1 Oh So Wild 3rd = 2 Olay Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 8 Gozo Lighting | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 17:15 | 1st = 8 Gozo Lighting 2nd = 1 Captain Under Fire 3rd = 5 Montu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Beljay Belle | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 17:12 | 1st = 7 Beljay Belle 2nd = 4 Dawn Cruise 3rd = 3 Run Sophie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Holy Grail | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 17:07 | 1st = 8 Holy Grail 2nd = 6 Mynameskenny 3rd = 7 Septentrional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Little Meeka | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 17:04 | 1st = 5 Little Meeka 2nd = 3 Hummer Keeping 3rd = 7 Good Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 2 Glockenspiel | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 17:00 | 1st = 2 Glockenspiel 2nd = 5 Our Dexter 3rd = 3 Muss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Fringe Magnet | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Fringe Magnet 2nd = 7 Shakey The Joker 3rd = 9 Senor Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Jems Princess | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 16:54 | 1st = 5 Jems Princess 2nd = 3 Ragtime Lucy 3rd = 7 Klaus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Cyclone Mach | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 16:49 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Mach 2nd = 9 Subwoofa 3rd = 4 Shakas Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Marks Express | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 16:46 | 1st = 1 Marks Express 2nd = 2 Mother Of Dragon 3rd = 7 Money Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Murvate | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 16:42 | 1st = 2 Murvate 2nd = 6 Rigamarole 3rd = 7 Show Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Good Judge | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 16:39 | 1st = 2 Good Judge 2nd = 1 Tarzans Grip 3rd = 3 Shes Abb Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 2 Lanista | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 16:35 | 1st = 2 Lanista 2nd = 3 Captain Bronzie 3rd = 9 Phantom Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Linny Morris | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 16:32 | 1st = 2 Linny Morris 2nd = 7 Louisiana Lil 3rd = 8 Southern Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Tact Major | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Tact Major 2nd = 6 The Revolution 3rd = 2 Royal Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Cosmic Attack | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 16:24 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Attack 2nd = 5 Chookyard Shifty 3rd = 1 How To Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 5 Fiesty Belle | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 16:20 | 1st = 5 Fiesty Belle 2nd = 9 Return Soldier 3rd = 1 Gambaccini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 El Rose | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 16:17 | 1st = 5 El Rose 2nd = 8 Arika Man 3rd = 6 Senor Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Maple Close | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 16:14 | 1st = 10 Maple Close 2nd = 7 Marmion Star 3rd = 5 Dynamic Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Land Of Panaarm | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 16:09 | 1st = 7 Land Of Panaarm 2nd = 4 Rockets Gem 3rd = 1 Ministry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Wingala Magic | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 16:06 | 1st = 4 Wingala Magic 2nd = 2 Rubys Delight 3rd = 5 Myalla Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Harbor Springs | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 16:02 | 1st = 1 Harbor Springs 2nd = 3 Ekofanidea 3rd = 6 Scotty Be Gotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Krypto Care | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 15:59 | 1st = 5 Krypto Care 2nd = 8 Uncut Splendour 3rd = 7 Aria Nominee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 4 Call Me Spartacus | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 15:55 | 1st = 4 Call Me Spartacus 2nd = 1 Fon Design 3rd = 6 We Never Say Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Sacramento Sal | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 15:52 | 1st = 8 Sacramento Sal 2nd = 4 Yarn Bale 3rd = 3 Brandys Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Kathleen Betty | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Kathleen Betty 2nd = 1 Smile Underfire 3rd = 5 Track The Navajo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Kihael Kysena | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Kihael Kysena 2nd = 6 Gun Pizza 3rd = 8 Gazmick Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 7 A Little Edgy | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 15:40 | 1st = 7 A Little Edgy 2nd = 4 Wilshire Flyer 3rd = 8 Be Tolerant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Why Not Oscar | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 15:36 | 1st = 2 Why Not Oscar 2nd = 1 Classic Caper 3rd = 7 Belena Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Heza Presidente | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 15:30 | 1st = 5 Heza Presidente 2nd = 1 Bretaca 3rd = 7 Martial Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Silver Trinket | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Silver Trinket 2nd = 11 Wooden Take It 3rd = 6 Kyspeil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Resourceful | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 15:21 | 1st = 7 Resourceful 2nd = 1 High Alimony 3rd = 3 Staggerlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 2 Sporty Anna | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 15:15 | 1st = 2 Sporty Anna 2nd = 1 Miss Sweethart 3rd = 5 Call Her Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Speed Legend | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 15:11 | 1st = 8 Speed Legend 2nd = 6 Tifino 3rd = 3 Really Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 1 Royal Spinner | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 15:05 | 1st = 1 Royal Spinner 2nd = 3 Shadowofyoursmile 3rd = 2 Dubai Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Rumbling Fury | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 15:01 | 1st = 6 Rumbling Fury 2nd = 8 Smooth Silver 3rd = 7 Nifty Nefertiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Big Shot Bob | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 14:55 | 1st = 6 Big Shot Bob 2nd = 7 Sammy Seelster 3rd = 8 Smiling Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Allegro Master | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 14:53 | 1st = 3 Allegro Master 2nd = 10 Barrys Way 3rd = 4 Enhancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Yupik | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 14:48 | 1st = 3 Yupik 2nd = 2 Lucky Meteor 3rd = 1 All About Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Tiger Of Oz | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 14:44 | 1st = 1 Tiger Of Oz 2nd = 3 Shifty Jack 3rd = 6 Mouth For War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 4 Tauto Jane | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 14:38 | 1st = 4 Tauto Jane 2nd = 6 Bella Sainz 3rd = 5 Charlies System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Allegro Class | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 14:34 | 1st = 3 Allegro Class 2nd = 10 Shinzigzag 3rd = 1 Sir Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 4 Discern | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 14:30 | 1st = 4 Discern 2nd = 2 Sandhill Flyer 3rd = 8 Unicaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Black Cadel | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 14:26 | 1st = 4 Black Cadel 2nd = 1 Koopers Crown 3rd = 6 Kal Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Siegfried | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 14:20 | 1st = 6 Siegfried 2nd = 7 Me An Kel 3rd = 5 Startonscratch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Weepu | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 14:17 | 1st = 8 Weepu 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Midget 3rd = 5 Here Without You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Boy Scout | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 14:13 | 1st = 7 Boy Scout 2nd = 11 Gotta Chance 3rd = 9 Star Fest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Lucky Two Lips | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 14:09 | 1st = 3 Lucky Two Lips 2nd = 7 Augusta Dreaming 3rd = 2 Go Wild Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 7 Im Stately | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 14:03 | 1st = 7 Im Stately 2nd = 4 Sammy Charles 3rd = 8 Soho Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Flying Blake | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 13:59 | 1st = 1 Flying Blake 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Crazy 3rd = 7 Dasher Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 6 Uncle Keithy | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 13:55 | 1st = 6 Uncle Keithy 2nd = 4 Rostock 3rd = 5 Super Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Conclude | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 13:51 | 1st = 1 Conclude 2nd = 6 Crowdza Talking 3rd = 8 Prancing Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Blurred Lines | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 13:45 | 1st = 5 Blurred Lines 2nd = 7 Farasthe Eyecansee 3rd = 1 Lucky Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Takamori | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 13:42 | 1st = 3 Takamori 2nd = 8 Backyard Bully 3rd = 4 Bronxs Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Watchandwait | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 13:38 | 1st = 3 Watchandwait 2nd = 2 Burgundy Jack 3rd = 4 Academy Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Kid Famechon | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 13:34 | 1st = 1 Kid Famechon 2nd = 3 Em Jo Lew 3rd = 7 Ninja Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 6 Eljaykay Phoenix | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 13:28 | 1st = 6 Eljaykay Phoenix 2nd = 5 Sheza Amason 3rd = 2 Valley Ess Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Crystal Wave | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 13:24 | 1st = 3 Crystal Wave 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Tip 3rd = 8 Rock On Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 7 Valar Morghulis | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 13:20 | 1st = 7 Valar Morghulis 2nd = 2 Mollara 3rd = 5 Woobinda Keepa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Ima Harley | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 13:15 | 1st = 7 Ima Harley 2nd = 4 Nikki Cee 3rd = 6 Gimme Butterflys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Unlikely Attack | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 13:08 | 1st = 8 Unlikely Attack 2nd = 3 Zamaddis Lass 3rd = 4 Flirt With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Hair Of The Dog | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 13:03 | 1st = 4 Hair Of The Dog 2nd = 1 My Boy Eagle 3rd = 3 Banknote Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Come On Lassy | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 12:56 | 1st = 8 Come On Lassy 2nd = 5 Honey Girl 3rd = 7 Immeasurable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Homebush Ginger | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 12:49 | 1st = 7 Homebush Ginger 2nd = 4 Te Maari Style 3rd = 8 Worboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Kaiju | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 12:40 | 1st = 1 Kaiju 2nd = 9 All Prancer 3rd = 2 Love Me To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Lagoon Mac | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 12:32 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Mac 2nd = 7 Homebush Misha 3rd = 8 Cosmic Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Valentine Belle | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 12:23 | 1st = 2 Valentine Belle 2nd = 6 Baroness Jill 3rd = 8 Tail Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Pukewhai Magic | ||
Mon Feb 2 2015 12:14 | 1st = 8 Pukewhai Magic 2nd = 2 Preciously 3rd = 7 Stand Up Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Sialia | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 23:57 | 1st = 6 Sialia 2nd = 7 Tomiko Kid 3rd = 3 Living Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Soho Lennon | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 23:50 | 1st = 1 Soho Lennon 2nd = 5 In The Perfect Storm 3rd = 7 Machtu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Powerhouse | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 23:37 | 1st = 3 Powerhouse 2nd = 8 Zipping Jaylo 3rd = 4 West On Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Enjoy A Coldie | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 23:20 | 1st = 11 Enjoy A Coldie 2nd = 6 Diamond Geezer 3rd = 7 Earl Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Golden Gossip | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 23:17 | 1st = 1 Golden Gossip 2nd = 2 Take The Dosh 3rd = 8 Burundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Last Day | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 23:02 | 1st = 2 Last Day 2nd = 3 Fun Princess 3rd = 8 Chewy Onya Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Eyes On The Road | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 22:56 | 1st = 4 Eyes On The Road 2nd = 8 Millwood Chloe 3rd = 6 Justasmirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Toretto | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 22:50 | 1st = 3 Toretto 2nd = 1 Soho Jackman 3rd = 9 Northview Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Marungi Choice | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 22:47 | 1st = 4 Marungi Choice 2nd = 8 Young Henry 3rd = 7 Tangible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Walkaway Ablaze | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 22:40 | 1st = 5 Walkaway Ablaze 2nd = 3 Sadies Guess 3rd = 9 Peter Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 7 The Ole Buckaroo | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 22:35 | 1st = 7 The Ole Buckaroo 2nd = 4 Isajet 3rd = 6 Ingnite My Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Ronray Spirit | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 22:32 | 1st = 8 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 1 Blistering Bob 3rd = 6 High Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Shining Monarch | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 22:27 | 1st = 1 Shining Monarch 2nd = 9 Heza Hero 3rd = 4 Earl Of Parwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Talk Again | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 22:23 | 1st = 4 Talk Again 2nd = 7 Asafa 3rd = 5 Just Hooten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Sensational Gabby | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 22:22 | 1st = 7 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 8 Hokonui Ben 3rd = 10 Tuxedo Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Marlow Zesta | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 22:19 | 1st = 2 Marlow Zesta 2nd = 9 Klienzan 3rd = 5 Friendship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 9 Quicksilver Lass | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 22:15 | 1st = 9 Quicksilver Lass 2nd = 4 Dashiell 3rd = 1 Crusoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 8 Eleanor Shannon | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 22:10 | 1st = 8 Eleanor Shannon 2nd = 7 Kyalla Tee Jay 3rd = 5 Baked In The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Berzerk | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 22:07 | 1st = 3 Berzerk 2nd = 2 Iona Nitro 3rd = 4 Linco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Imogen Keeping | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 22:04 | 1st = 7 Imogen Keeping 2nd = 1 Knight Fun 3rd = 5 Tyler Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 2 Bazzas Art | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 22:02 | 1st = 2 Bazzas Art 2nd = 3 Fernco Bobby G 3rd = 8 Hayabusa Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Cloud Ten | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Cloud Ten 2nd = 6 Senor Laurie 3rd = 1 Miss Quick Stix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Our Surmac | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 21:55 | 1st = 6 Our Surmac 2nd = 4 Exsalont 3rd = 3 Nassooa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Sunlit Cobber | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 21:52 | 1st = 3 Sunlit Cobber 2nd = 1 Parrydise Chad 3rd = 6 Sunlit Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 12 Heez On Fire | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 21:50 | 1st = 12 Heez On Fire 2nd = 7 Ti Amo Franco 3rd = 3 Bronze Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Nork | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 21:48 | 1st = 1 Nork 2nd = 5 Maserati Rev 3rd = 4 Imposing Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Empire Rock | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 21:45 | 1st = 4 Empire Rock 2nd = 8 Sammy The Snake 3rd = 3 Pharrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 3 Read About Lexy | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 21:40 | 1st = 3 Read About Lexy 2nd = 2 Yearn For You 3rd = 6 Miss Rixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Ritza Hattie | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 21:37 | 1st = 8 Ritza Hattie 2nd = 2 Rue De Kahn 3rd = 3 Farmers Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Melina Flex | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 21:34 | 1st = 2 Melina Flex 2nd = 8 Kings Landing 3rd = 9 Austey Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 1 Almost El Eagle | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 21:32 | 1st = 1 Almost El Eagle 2nd = 2 Beachstar 3rd = 6 National Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Enjoy Cruising | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Enjoy Cruising 2nd = 1 Theorys Legacy 3rd = 5 Peloton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 King Roman | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 King Roman 2nd = 1 Lucky Eight 3rd = 3 Theeyeshaveit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Jay Bees Grin | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Jay Bees Grin 2nd = 8 Hes Ritehererightnow 3rd = 11 Eliseos Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Raramuri | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 21:18 | 1st = 4 Raramuri 2nd = 7 Bulletproof Esky 3rd = 5 Nureyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Razzle Dazzle Rock | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Razzle Dazzle Rock 2nd = 6 Soaked 3rd = 7 Beneficiary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Talpa Flex | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 21:12 | 1st = 7 Talpa Flex 2nd = 1 Sunlit Jerry 3rd = 8 Wing Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 2 Mammals Maker | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 21:10 | 1st = 2 Mammals Maker 2nd = 3 Half Crown Gap 3rd = 7 Warner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Radinka Bale | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 21:07 | 1st = 4 Radinka Bale 2nd = 2 Hogg The Lot 3rd = 1 Uno Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 5 Lis Mara Shadow | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 21:02 | 1st = 5 Lis Mara Shadow 2nd = 2 Cashisking 3rd = 3 Vee Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 My Boy Snoop | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 My Boy Snoop 2nd = 6 Anything Less 3rd = 1 Zipping Brock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Ohoka Sniper | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Sniper 2nd = 8 Puddinhead 3rd = 9 Runaway Shaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Petes Desire | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Petes Desire 2nd = 3 Go Aggie 3rd = 8 Royal Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Cielito | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Cielito 2nd = 3 Rivers Of Babylon 3rd = 1 Zonya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Dynamos Miss | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:48 | 1st = 4 Dynamos Miss 2nd = 7 Rain Stream 3rd = 5 Bailey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Marli Magic | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Marli Magic 2nd = 5 Trancing 3rd = 2 Aware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 4 Happy Napa | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:40 | 1st = 4 Happy Napa 2nd = 6 Zelus 3rd = 2 Max Is Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Flamin Go | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:38 | 1st = 8 Flamin Go 2nd = 3 Youre My Shadow 3rd = 5 Altered Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 7 Jazzboy Jack | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:35 | 1st = 7 Jazzboy Jack 2nd = 8 Pretty Chic 3rd = 3 Fancy Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 6 Madis Mate | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:33 | 1st = 6 Madis Mate 2nd = 8 Satans Outlaw 3rd = 4 Kenandi Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Gotta Get Back | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 3 Fermoy Flex 3rd = 7 Live Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 8 Im Easy | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Im Easy 2nd = 1 Diamond Town 3rd = 13 Gingervate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Scintillating | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:27 | 1st = 2 Scintillating 2nd = 8 Bally Sleek 3rd = 6 Ozzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Run Riley Run | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:22 | 1st = 3 Run Riley Run 2nd = 1 Sir Varno 3rd = 5 Norms Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 The Scruff | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:20 | 1st = 6 The Scruff 2nd = 4 Madam Simone 3rd = 9 Eyrewell Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Joe Hanley | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:19 | 1st = 7 Joe Hanley 2nd = 1 Andos Magic 3rd = 6 Silver Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Easter Rising | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Easter Rising 2nd = 3 Mister Flyn 3rd = 11 Dancing Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Discount Chopper | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:12 | 1st = 8 Discount Chopper 2nd = 7 Swanky Amelia 3rd = 1 Third Of March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 11 Mouse In The House | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:10 | 1st = 11 Mouse In The House 2nd = 7 Mister Jogalong 3rd = 1 Cams Victories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Tron Express | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Tron Express 2nd = 8 Country Ballad 3rd = 2 Alpha Achilles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Mammy Brown | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:05 | 1st = 4 Mammy Brown 2nd = 6 Caesar Chance 3rd = 3 Thrilling Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 7 Yo Yelande | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:03 | 1st = 7 Yo Yelande 2nd = 1 Plumbers Pettycash 3rd = 2 Cudgee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 2 Oosterman | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Oosterman 2nd = 10 Rokebys Witch 3rd = 1 Foxy Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Zipping Carter | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:57 | 1st = 6 Zipping Carter 2nd = 8 Black Lagoon 3rd = 7 Lucy Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Plum Island | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:52 | 1st = 4 Plum Island 2nd = 8 Topof The Moon 3rd = 6 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Okey Dokey | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:50 | 1st = 3 Okey Dokey 2nd = 7 Lisdelight 3rd = 10 Yankee Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Governor Bale | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:49 | 1st = 3 Governor Bale 2nd = 6 Nino Bale 3rd = 7 Baroness Tiffie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Sweet Shine | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:47 | 1st = 3 Sweet Shine 2nd = 8 Parrydise Dingo 3rd = 2 Grub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Dyletta | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:45 | 1st = 6 Dyletta 2nd = 7 Letter From Paris 3rd = 8 Lumic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 3 Trikala | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Trikala 2nd = 8 Mcardles Chance 3rd = 9 Crackerjack Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Billy Blue Eyes | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:38 | 1st = 7 Billy Blue Eyes 2nd = 5 Poppys Jess 3rd = 8 Mighty Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Opawa Tom | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Opawa Tom 2nd = 3 Royal Runner 3rd = 5 Thrilling Butcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 8 Nuggetpan | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:33 | 1st = 8 Nuggetpan 2nd = 9 Lombo Pace Maker 3rd = 7 Urban Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Ludwig | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:32 | 1st = 4 Ludwig 2nd = 3 Cosmic White 3rd = 1 Keep It Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 4 Chop It Out | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Chop It Out 2nd = 2 Cut Snake 3rd = 1 Academy Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Go Go Treetment | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:27 | 1st = 5 Go Go Treetment 2nd = 8 Keeps No Secrets 3rd = 7 Cootas Cazaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Watch Me Dash | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Watch Me Dash 2nd = 10 Franco Talon 3rd = 5 Komaru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 The Arsonist | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:20 | 1st = 8 The Arsonist 2nd = 9 Elisaveta 3rd = 4 Idealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Zipping Geoff | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:19 | 1st = 6 Zipping Geoff 2nd = 8 Linas Revenge 3rd = 5 In The Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Peppermint Lane | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Peppermint Lane 2nd = 1 Ecology 3rd = 4 Sequins N Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Blunt | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:12 | 1st = 6 Blunt 2nd = 7 Saucy Lasagne 3rd = 2 Dana Lettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 9 Duke Of Saxeby | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:10 | 1st = 9 Duke Of Saxeby 2nd = 10 Home In Indiana 3rd = 8 Holy Camp Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Harlem Shake | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:07 | 1st = 7 Harlem Shake 2nd = 4 Chance Bale 3rd = 6 Mecha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Kilchurn | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:05 | 1st = 5 Kilchurn 2nd = 8 Spud Missile 3rd = 2 Teegambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 4 Slims Kitchen | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 19:02 | 1st = 4 Slims Kitchen 2nd = 7 Fear No Evil 3rd = 11 Azumah The Booma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Cosmic Pauly | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 18:59 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Pauly 2nd = 6 Why Why Why 3rd = 8 Pacific Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 7 Bonne Femme | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 18:55 | 1st = 7 Bonne Femme 2nd = 2 Universal Express 3rd = 3 Scenic Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Kiss Me Hughie | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 18:52 | 1st = 3 Kiss Me Hughie 2nd = 1 Jessica Jones 3rd = 2 Nine Tenths |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Skippy Rascal | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 18:50 | 1st = 4 Skippy Rascal 2nd = 9 Lucia Bromac 3rd = 8 Glenlochar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Arika Man | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 18:49 | 1st = 8 Arika Man 2nd = 3 Drop Kick 3rd = 6 Bucketts Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Gredington | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 Gredington 2nd = 4 Stalwart 3rd = 7 Shampers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Chasin Tori | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 18:42 | 1st = 5 Chasin Tori 2nd = 2 Habana Flex 3rd = 9 Kings Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Master Macca | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Master Macca 2nd = 9 Smack Dab Shannon 3rd = 8 Truly Miss Terious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 My Bella Rose | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 18:34 | 1st = 1 My Bella Rose 2nd = 5 Flyin Finley 3rd = 2 Stratavon Kia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Thrilling Logic | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 18:31 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Logic 2nd = 7 Thrilling Evie 3rd = 4 Teemaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Red Vee Hanover | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 18:22 | 1st = 5 Red Vee Hanover 2nd = 10 Major Command 3rd = 9 Ideal Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Maywyn Zilch | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 18:19 | 1st = 8 Maywyn Zilch 2nd = 7 Tarks Caliber 3rd = 3 Mal Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Juliette Bromac | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 18:17 | 1st = 9 Juliette Bromac 2nd = 1 Ctheballerina 3rd = 7 Spare Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 8 King Of Olympia | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 18:15 | 1st = 8 King Of Olympia 2nd = 2 The Conjurer 3rd = 6 Mondsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Beer Boy | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 18:12 | 1st = 2 Beer Boy 2nd = 4 Von Costa Kahn 3rd = 8 Mazooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 10 Scot Free | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 18:05 | 1st = 10 Scot Free 2nd = 11 General Rippa 3rd = 8 Hes A Ladies Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Arcane Sabre | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 18:00 | 1st = 9 Arcane Sabre 2nd = 8 Opawa Diesel 3rd = 5 Lagoon Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Eye Deal | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 17:57 | 1st = 7 Eye Deal 2nd = 8 Cels Fear 3rd = 2 Tiks Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Only One Slim | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 17:53 | 1st = 4 Only One Slim 2nd = 10 Just Julia 3rd = 8 Betonthebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 10 Monte Lago | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 17:50 | 1st = 10 Monte Lago 2nd = 11 Shimoda 3rd = 7 Yarragee Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Emma Phase | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 17:47 | 1st = 3 Emma Phase 2nd = 5 Temalor 3rd = 4 Singing Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Rub Of The Green | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 17:43 | 1st = 8 Rub Of The Green 2nd = 9 The Moonraker 3rd = 1 Monterey Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 7 - 10 Conhenri | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 17:40 | 1st = 10 Conhenri 2nd = 5 Jagonal 3rd = 2 Vice Or Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Hopping Houdini | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 17:37 | 1st = 3 Hopping Houdini 2nd = 6 High Radar 3rd = 1 Avondale Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 2 So Symbolic | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 17:34 | 1st = 2 So Symbolic 2nd = 7 Prince Charming 3rd = 1 Delta Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Tee Kay Yapper | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 17:29 | 1st = 2 Tee Kay Yapper 2nd = 8 Always Welcome 3rd = 7 Stylish Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 King Magnusson | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 17:28 | 1st = 7 King Magnusson 2nd = 6 Hard Liquor 3rd = 9 Mr Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Schooner Doll | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Schooner Doll 2nd = 2 Wingin Prayer 3rd = 3 Elles Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 4 Arquette | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 17:20 | 1st = 4 Arquette 2nd = 6 Offairo 3rd = 8 Above Suspicion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Eric Rose Hi | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 17:17 | 1st = 7 Eric Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Beauty Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Elly Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Sundons Mountain | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 17:15 | 1st = 2 Sundons Mountain 2nd = 3 Itsnowornever 3rd = 4 Sapphire Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Mckay | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 17:13 | 1st = 2 Mckay 2nd = 6 Four Tunate 3rd = 8 Courageous Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 8 Azulejos | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 17:10 | 1st = 8 Azulejos 2nd = 10 Lunch At Tiffanys 3rd = 6 Moorings Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Hows It Rude | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 17:07 | 1st = 8 Hows It Rude 2nd = 5 Special Mention 3rd = 6 Multiply By For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Zipping Joe | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 17:01 | 1st = 7 Zipping Joe 2nd = 3 Mrs Punting 3rd = 1 Indi Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 8 Parafire | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 17:00 | 1st = 8 Parafire 2nd = 1 Exemplary 3rd = 9 What a Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Dim Delights | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 16:58 | 1st = 1 Dim Delights 2nd = 6 Derek Zoolander 3rd = 2 Gold Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 1 Pilbara Dream | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 16:54 | 1st = 1 Pilbara Dream 2nd = 7 Sweet Maloo 3rd = 10 Gold Frame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 14 Oratry | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 16:50 | 1st = 14 Oratry 2nd = 2 Miata 3rd = 9 Sheridan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Fab Surfy | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 16:47 | 1st = 8 Fab Surfy 2nd = 7 Effective Miss 3rd = 5 Kinloch Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Shardons Pearl | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 16:43 | 1st = 4 Shardons Pearl 2nd = 6 Thanks Shane 3rd = 2 Mighty Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 7 Assassinate | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 16:40 | 1st = 7 Assassinate 2nd = 6 Emperor Of Rome 3rd = 2 Shark Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Stuarts Choice | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Stuarts Choice 2nd = 8 High Class Miss 3rd = 6 Western Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 20 Pink Diamond | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 16:35 | 1st = 20 Pink Diamond 2nd = 12 Celebrity Miss 3rd = 7 Bajour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Beetson | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 16:33 | 1st = 2 Beetson 2nd = 6 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 7 Platinum Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 9 Magic Franco | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 16:30 | 1st = 9 Magic Franco 2nd = 1 Spirit Mania 3rd = 6 Sweet Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Rotovegas Rat | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 16:27 | 1st = 2 Rotovegas Rat 2nd = 5 Little Dreams 3rd = 3 Big Jamesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Kiss Me Marlow | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 16:24 | 1st = 8 Kiss Me Marlow 2nd = 3 Mister Spaceman 3rd = 2 Foxxs Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 3 Going Going Gone | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 16:20 | 1st = 3 Going Going Gone 2nd = 8 Mum Said No 3rd = 1 Travel In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Lucy Benz | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 16:17 | 1st = 5 Lucy Benz 2nd = 1 Classic Tycoon 3rd = 2 Genalaky Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 God Forbid | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 16:12 | 1st = 1 God Forbid 2nd = 6 Stormy Breeze 3rd = 2 Easy For Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 11 Public Affair | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 16:08 | 1st = 11 Public Affair 2nd = 9 Moonlight Cafe 3rd = 3 Royal Physician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Tartong Boy | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 16:05 | 1st = 8 Tartong Boy 2nd = 3 Majestic Quality 3rd = 5 Moon Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 10 Borntoachieve | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 16:05 | 1st = 10 Borntoachieve 2nd = 4 Just The Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Marple Miss | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 16:00 | 1st = 5 Marple Miss 2nd = 1 Strace 3rd = 8 Misty Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Pearls Angel | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 15:57 | 1st = 4 Pearls Angel 2nd = 7 Happy George 3rd = 3 Lil Bit Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Spanish Fancy | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 15:55 | 1st = 2 Spanish Fancy 2nd = 4 Mr Mumbles 3rd = 8 Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Our Pacquiao | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 15:53 | 1st = 3 Our Pacquiao 2nd = 1 Lifesofine 3rd = 5 Chaldea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 3 Bella Mist | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 Bella Mist 2nd = 1 Bonzar 3rd = 2 Liam Da Torio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Chloes Babe | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 15:47 | 1st = 4 Chloes Babe 2nd = 3 Bedrock Babe 3rd = 8 Autograph Rowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 11 - 10 Cyclone Kiwi | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 15:43 | 1st = 10 Cyclone Kiwi 2nd = 3 Costa Del Magnifico 3rd = 4 Chief Kapai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 1 Sippinbundy | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Sippinbundy 2nd = 6 Junction Spur 3rd = 2 Run Jake Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 4 Passing Shot | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 15:35 | 1st = 4 Passing Shot 2nd = 1 Matimba 3rd = 9 Illuminati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 9 Jamalka | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 15:30 | 1st = 9 Jamalka 2nd = 6 Blu Axis 3rd = 3 De La Dilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Zagato | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 15:27 | 1st = 2 Zagato 2nd = 7 Lochinvar Maui 3rd = 4 Zipping Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Scooby Nate | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Scooby Nate 2nd = 4 Scoop Tank 3rd = 7 Zanes Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 8 Lolly Shoppe | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 15:23 | 1st = 8 Lolly Shoppe 2nd = 5 Final Conqueror 3rd = 2 Bright Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 9 Notionannagins | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 15:20 | 1st = 9 Notionannagins 2nd = 6 Troup Road 3rd = 1 Barthez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Cockys Fancy | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 15:17 | 1st = 3 Cockys Fancy 2nd = 10 Newmerella Fella 3rd = 4 Highview Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 3 Limousine | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 15:13 | 1st = 3 Limousine 2nd = 8 Silver Threads 3rd = 12 Wild Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 10 - 13 Jason Rulz | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 15:11 | 1st = 13 Jason Rulz 2nd = 10 Belkmyster 3rd = 1 Quick As A Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 7 Patent Pending | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 15:10 | 1st = 7 Patent Pending 2nd = 1 Unspoken 3rd = 2 Wishmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 8 Wild Roses | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 15:09 | 1st = 8 Wild Roses 2nd = 7 Glamour Row 3rd = 3 Say Sayonara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Belrani | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 15:06 | 1st = 5 Belrani 2nd = 2 Boss Appeal 3rd = 4 Very Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 5 Bechtolsheimer | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 15:00 | 1st = 5 Bechtolsheimer 2nd = 1 Antonio Lombardo 3rd = 3 Miss Pelear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Pressum | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 14:55 | 1st = 5 Pressum 2nd = 4 Im Mariah 3rd = 3 Awesome Horsesom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Hasegawa | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 14:52 | 1st = 1 Hasegawa 2nd = 4 Country Karma 3rd = 7 Rockin Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 4 Lady Corleone | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 14:48 | 1st = 4 Lady Corleone 2nd = 7 Hickory Lad 3rd = 3 La Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 11 Zimmzee | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 14:45 | 1st = 11 Zimmzee 2nd = 9 Lady Platinum 3rd = 8 Miss Ana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Long Term Fella | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 14:42 | 1st = 5 Long Term Fella 2nd = 10 Emperor Jujon 3rd = 3 Flightline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 2 Lion Of Africa | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 14:38 | 1st = 2 Lion Of Africa 2nd = 8 Twice As Nice 3rd = 4 Babylon Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 12 Rhodry | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 14:35 | 1st = 12 Rhodry 2nd = 3 Swiss Music 3rd = 10 Give em Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 9 - 7 Vulcan | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 14:35 | 1st = 7 Vulcan 2nd = 3 Saratoga 3rd = 4 Alley Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 All Gassed Up | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 14:34 | 1st = 5 All Gassed Up 2nd = 6 Dustorm Dan 3rd = 7 Robell Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 1 Zeldara | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Zeldara 2nd = 5 High Viz 3rd = 8 Realta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Dramatic Saga | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 14:20 | 1st = 4 Dramatic Saga 2nd = 1 Choi Oi 3rd = 7 Doom City Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Class Of Magic | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 14:17 | 1st = 7 Class Of Magic 2nd = 3 Battlefront 3rd = 4 Stewie Griffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 9 More Than Frank | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 14:13 | 1st = 9 More Than Frank 2nd = 3 Pendigo 3rd = 5 Able Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 9 Illbeyourplatinum | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 14:10 | 1st = 9 Illbeyourplatinum 2nd = 11 Lets 3rd = 6 Havataste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Queen Of Hats | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 14:07 | 1st = 9 Queen Of Hats 2nd = 6 Major Montana 3rd = 2 Corporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 3 New Vogue | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 14:03 | 1st = 3 New Vogue 2nd = 6 Arctic Reign 3rd = 4 Woodcutter Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 7 Butcher Blue | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 14:00 | 1st = 7 Butcher Blue 2nd = 5 Henryvonhufeisen 3rd = 6 Nazar Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 8 - 11 Bettor Think Twice | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 14:00 | 1st = 11 Bettor Think Twice 2nd = 1 Tintinara 3rd = 4 Sunnivue Bay Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 9 Groovy Rampage | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 13:59 | 1st = 9 Groovy Rampage 3rd = 1 Kingda Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Peragon Falcon | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 13:56 | 1st = 3 Peragon Falcon 2nd = 4 Little Rec Con 3rd = 9 Quiver Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 2 High Design | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 13:55 | 1st = 2 High Design 2nd = 6 Bahar Belle 3rd = 8 Coco Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 3 Hillsborough | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 13:50 | 1st = 3 Hillsborough 2nd = 5 Flash Harry 3rd = 9 Lil Miss Waitoki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Serene Pearl | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 13:45 | 1st = 8 Serene Pearl 2nd = 3 Whos Your Caddy 3rd = 7 Savage Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Lost My Name | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 13:42 | 1st = 1 Lost My Name 2nd = 7 Country Royal 3rd = 3 Fearless Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 4 Midas | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 13:38 | 1st = 4 Midas 2nd = 5 Stratpower 3rd = 9 Fly Till Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 3 Mae West | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 13:35 | 1st = 3 Mae West 2nd = 7 Curry Up 3rd = 6 Ripe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Pay Da Trail | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 13:33 | 1st = 5 Pay Da Trail 2nd = 1 Stop Moochin 3rd = 3 Dr Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Sparkling Cullect | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 13:32 | 1st = 3 Sparkling Cullect 2nd = 4 Hotshot Anvil 3rd = 1 My Shadow Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 7 - 10 Maritime Arden | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 13:27 | 1st = 10 Maritime Arden 2nd = 1 Levi Jade 3rd = 4 Bettakatethanneva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Aldersea | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 13:24 | 1st = 6 Aldersea 2nd = 7 Carlyle Tycoon 3rd = 8 Arex Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 5 Belle Ez | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 13:20 | 1st = 5 Belle Ez 2nd = 6 Time Ford 3rd = 9 Squeaky Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 7 Sound Proposition | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 13:15 | 1st = 7 Sound Proposition 2nd = 8 Shinko Shibata 3rd = 10 Beyond Reach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Barksdale | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 13:13 | 1st = 5 Barksdale 2nd = 7 Beau Mambo 3rd = 1 Idol Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Country Bullet | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 13:08 | 1st = 1 Country Bullet 2nd = 2 Stans Opinion 3rd = 7 Hollywood Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 7 Platinum Command | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 13:02 | 1st = 7 Platinum Command 2nd = 2 Satin Ridge 3rd = 9 Bartoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Our Billy Ray | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 12:57 | 1st = 8 Our Billy Ray 2nd = 4 Look Now Bill 3rd = 2 No Bones About It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Zeppelin Bale | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 12:54 | 1st = 8 Zeppelin Bale 2nd = 4 Bruiser Norris 3rd = 1 Maysoon Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 2 Boys Getaround Him | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 12:50 | 1st = 2 Boys Getaround Him 2nd = 3 Fish And Chips 3rd = 13 Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 6 - 7 Zhenya | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 12:50 | 1st = 7 Zhenya 2nd = 8 Dream Big 3rd = 9 Euromaxx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Tokatee Kahn | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 12:45 | 1st = 7 Tokatee Kahn 2nd = 4 Zenas Son 3rd = 5 Antonio Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 10 Suffire | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 12:40 | 1st = 10 Suffire 2nd = 1 Santiago 3rd = 5 Four Day High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Nail Clipper | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 12:36 | 1st = 8 Nail Clipper 2nd = 5 Irelands Force 3rd = 1 Dr Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Sassy Ziva | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 12:30 | 1st = 4 Sassy Ziva 2nd = 1 Robell Heart 3rd = 3 Kas Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 4 Stunning Princess | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 12:25 | 1st = 4 Stunning Princess 2nd = 5 Floral Scent 3rd = 2 Lady Zafira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 9 Miss Adele | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 12:20 | 1st = 9 Miss Adele 2nd = 7 Kristofferson 3rd = 11 Toucandan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 5 - 2 Whoosh Factor | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 12:15 | 1st = 2 Whoosh Factor 2nd = 12 Millwood Charity 3rd = 5 Jaccka Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Prince To Excel | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 12:12 | 1st = 8 Prince To Excel 2nd = 6 Johnny Heritage 3rd = 4 Dr Ezechiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Emma Love | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 12:09 | 1st = 6 Emma Love 2nd = 4 El Magico 3rd = 1 Tranquil Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 9 Poetical | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 12:05 | 1st = 9 Poetical 2nd = 11 Gin Swing 3rd = 12 Hussler Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Soda Man | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 11:57 | 1st = 4 Soda Man 2nd = 5 Tybellene 3rd = 2 Lucy Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 2 Ballybay | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 11:50 | 1st = 2 Ballybay 2nd = 3 Platinum Empire 3rd = 1 Keen Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 11 Viva La Dance | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 11:45 | 1st = 11 Viva La Dance 2nd = 7 Prince Of Power 3rd = 1 Bertoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 4 - 10 Smart Caesar | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 11:40 | 1st = 10 Smart Caesar 2nd = 12 Northview Major 3rd = 7 Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Aristotle Bale | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 11:37 | 1st = 6 Aristotle Bale 2nd = 1 Penance Allen 3rd = 5 Crazy Jas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 5 Saint Emilion | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 11:30 | 1st = 5 Saint Emilion 2nd = 4 Fully Funded 3rd = 1 Bachata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Come At Me | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 11:22 | 1st = 5 Come At Me 2nd = 4 Proven Scary 3rd = 1 Hes Your Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 3 Caught Behind | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 11:15 | 1st = 3 Caught Behind 2nd = 6 Macfinn 3rd = 1 Super Scot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 2 Break The Moment | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 11:10 | 1st = 2 Break The Moment 2nd = 5 Kenona Red 3rd = 6 Shelbyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 3 - 6 Russian Express | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 11:05 | 1st = 6 Russian Express 2nd = 1 The Lions Roar 3rd = 8 Franco Hammond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Zelemar Zone | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 11:02 | 1st = 1 Zelemar Zone 2nd = 2 Proud Fantasy 3rd = 5 Funda Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 9 Driving The Dragon | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 10:55 | 1st = 9 Driving The Dragon 2nd = 5 Eyre Hostess 3rd = 14 Beckinsale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Soul Affair | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 10:47 | 1st = 3 Soul Affair 2nd = 8 Smokey Whispers 3rd = 2 General Hap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 2 - 4 Springbank Eden | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 10:35 | 1st = 4 Springbank Eden 2nd = 11 Tehoro Holly 3rd = 1 Rubys Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Master Tron | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 10:30 | 1st = 2 Master Tron 2nd = 1 Champer Bale 3rd = 7 Cultural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 3 Bute Mach | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 10:22 | 1st = 3 Bute Mach 2nd = 9 Smooth Delight 3rd = 13 Branch Rickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 1 - 8 Machs A Flyin | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 10:05 | 1st = 8 Machs A Flyin 2nd = 7 Selester 3rd = 4 Alexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 7 Zencara | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 9:55 | 1st = 7 Zencara 2nd = 1 Chevron Excites 3rd = 10 Golden Billion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 8 Major Classic | ||
Fri Jan 2 2015 9:30 | 1st = 8 Major Classic 2nd = 3 Cherry Evans 3rd = 10 Mcrubble |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000