Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Governor Bale | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 23:52 | 1st = 1 Governor Bale 2nd = 2 Downlight 3rd = 6 Take Charge 4th = 4 Activator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Im A Peregrine | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 23:45 | 1st = 3 Im A Peregrine 3rd = 10 Mohegan Sun 4th = 12 Bronze Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 8 Brookies Jet | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 23:35 | 1st = 8 Brookies Jet 2nd = 6 American Ingot 3rd = 10 Riverdale Joker 4th = 2 Just Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Red A Roarer | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 23:32 | 1st = 5 Red A Roarer 2nd = 1 On The Fly 3rd = 2 Shaft 4th = 3 Faulkner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Sovereign Faith | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 23:15 | 1st = 8 Sovereign Faith 2nd = 1 Millwood Faith 3rd = 4 Deluxe Edition 4th = 6 Maggies Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Les Keeping | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 23:12 | 1st = 4 Les Keeping 2nd = 2 Winsome Amanda 3rd = 6 Before Too Long 4th = 3 Incredible Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 8 Sir Nicholas | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 23:07 | 1st = 8 Sir Nicholas 2nd = 9 Nic Nak Nero 3rd = 10 Hideout 4th = 6 Brugars Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Going Cosmic | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 23:05 | 1st = 2 Going Cosmic 2nd = 1 Smooth Silver 3rd = 8 Two Snaps 4th = 7 Zelemar Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Lap Of Luxury | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 22:57 | 1st = 4 Lap Of Luxury 2nd = 2 South 3rd = 1 Red Hot Reagan 4th = 3 Princess Charley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 John Of Arc | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 22:47 | 1st = 9 John Of Arc 2nd = 4 This Time Dylan 3rd = 6 Lisharry 4th = 7 Smokey the Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Nila Bale | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 22:45 | 1st = 2 Nila Bale 2nd = 5 Papa Shim 3rd = 4 Neville Bale 4th = 6 Lord Regnar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Blue Mccool | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 22:42 | 1st = 4 Blue Mccool 2nd = 8 Same Day 3rd = 5 Ivy Lane 4th = 6 Tiggerlong Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 6 East to West | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 22:40 | 1st = 6 East to West 2nd = 11 Destined To Take 3rd = 10 Mac Tiger 4th = 1 Tirano Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Starboost | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 22:38 | 1st = 8 Starboost 2nd = 7 Baron Impact 3rd = 1 Giggling Beach 4th = 3 Artaxias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Gidah | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 22:33 | 1st = 5 Gidah 2nd = 4 William John 3rd = 6 Aldebaran Seismic 4th = 2 Cold Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Clateau | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 22:30 | 1st = 1 Clateau 2nd = 9 Silver Heels 3rd = 8 Alpine Style 4th = 7 Spun Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 8 Sweet Notes | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 22:29 | 1st = 8 Sweet Notes 2nd = 2 Sweet Toffee 3rd = 1 Alluring Attitude 4th = 6 Belle Of Orleans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Dozer Tron | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 22:28 | 1st = 7 Dozer Tron 2nd = 3 Wez Gordy 3rd = 1 Argenta 4th = 4 Blue Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 My Precious Fling | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 22:24 | 1st = 7 My Precious Fling 2nd = 1 Makarewa Monarch 3rd = 10 Morning Fawlty 4th = 8 No Bones About It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Allen Jeer | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 22:22 | 1st = 8 Allen Jeer 2nd = 7 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 6 Roll em Maggie 4th = 1 Swazzas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Ima Connoisseur | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 22:20 | 1st = 1 Ima Connoisseur 2nd = 2 Bettor Rock On 3rd = 5 Hugh Victor 4th = 4 Assassinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Titan Sprite | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 22:18 | 1st = 5 Titan Sprite 2nd = 2 Sheza Temptress 3rd = 9 Winsome Dora 4th = 1 Silver Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 7 Steel Trigger | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 22:15 | 1st = 7 Steel Trigger 2nd = 10 Source Code 3rd = 12 Tigidig Tigidig 4th = 9 Snappy Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Incredible Lulu | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 22:13 | 1st = 7 Incredible Lulu 2nd = 9 West On Narla 3rd = 8 Freeway Empress 4th = 2 Mazzy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Broadway Harry | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 22:10 | 1st = 6 Broadway Harry 2nd = 9 Barney Fella 3rd = 7 Roman Times 4th = 3 Cheersbigears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Miracle Whip | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 22:08 | 1st = 7 Miracle Whip 2nd = 2 Sweeping Strikes 3rd = 6 Fiery Nell 4th = 5 Valletta Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Wheres Savannah | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 22:05 | 1st = 3 Wheres Savannah 2nd = 4 Kolora Tess 3rd = 5 Blue Boy 4th = 7 Gold Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Button Brigade | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 22:03 | 1st = 10 Button Brigade 2nd = 8 Desert Spur 3rd = 4 Boundary Row 4th = 7 Miss Noelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Marshal | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Marshal 2nd = 11 Zinging 3rd = 6 Puntinato 4th = 14 Speedy Graphito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 5 Hilo Marcia | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:59 | 1st = 5 Hilo Marcia 2nd = 6 Major Spoilt 3rd = 1 Nics Fury 4th = 2 Koonac Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Myrniong Belle | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:58 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Belle 2nd = 3 Your Shout Punk 3rd = 6 Bells Icon 4th = 1 Hurricane George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Yunderup Buck | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:55 | 1st = 7 Yunderup Buck 2nd = 5 Freeway Tempo 3rd = 4 Go Goat Max 4th = 3 Cant Resist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:54 | 1st = 6 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 2 Nolonga Your Choice 3rd = 3 Newmerella Fella 4th = 5 Chang Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Wynberg Terror | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:50 | 1st = 5 Wynberg Terror 2nd = 2 Must Be Nice 3rd = 1 Mr Nickel 4th = 7 Extreme Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Rippin Moi Moi | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:48 | 1st = 1 Rippin Moi Moi 2nd = 7 Dynamic Spin 3rd = 2 Rockem Elvis 4th = 5 Lektra Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 5 Bling Dynasty | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:45 | 1st = 5 Bling Dynasty 2nd = 9 Monogram 3rd = 6 Rangers Run 4th = 1 Lannister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Midnight Flynn | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:43 | 1st = 6 Midnight Flynn 2nd = 8 Sparkeen 3rd = 5 Mohinga Max 4th = 1 Ucem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Im With Lexy | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:40 | 1st = 4 Im With Lexy 2nd = 1 Rosemary Shannon 3rd = 5 Ruth Shannon 4th = 6 Jackeroo Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Good Judge | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:38 | 1st = 3 Good Judge 2nd = 5 Spring Murder 3rd = 8 Ralphonso 4th = 2 Tonnatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Stashedbytheriver | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:37 | 1st = 1 Stashedbytheriver 2nd = 3 Up Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Hoo Nien | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:33 | 1st = 4 Hoo Nien 2nd = 5 Nobetterthanthis 3rd = 1 This Is Your Life 4th = 7 Solarsonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Miri Miri | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Miri Miri 2nd = 9 Mr Epic 3rd = 2 Real Good 4th = 5 Banda Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Lektra Utopia | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Lektra Utopia 2nd = 2 Hanging In There 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Burn 4th = 4 Penelopes Cruzn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Mafuta Vautin | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:24 | 1st = 1 Mafuta Vautin 2nd = 4 Rowan Franco 3rd = 2 Rubys Bad Boy 4th = 6 Chaldea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Hawka Tron | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Hawka Tron 2nd = 2 Seabrook Snow 3rd = 7 Chelsea Drogba 4th = 1 Rennicane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Captain Under Fire | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:20 | 1st = 8 Captain Under Fire 2nd = 2 Chers Bettor Babe 3rd = 9 Blissntheblack 4th = 3 Lagoon Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Disturbance | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:18 | 1st = 3 Disturbance 2nd = 2 Sonador Gold 3rd = 7 Priori 4th = 1 Mumza Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 10 Black Sheep | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:15 | 1st = 10 Black Sheep 2nd = 8 Surge Ahead 3rd = 1 Our Valdivia 4th = 5 Bet You She Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 11 Levi Jade | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:10 | 1st = 11 Levi Jade 2nd = 9 Dont Tell Errol 3rd = 6 Moonshinestudleigh 4th = 1 Mammals Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Fizzy Bale | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:08 | 1st = 5 Fizzy Bale 2nd = 6 Velloway 3rd = 4 Lady Torah 4th = 8 Louisiana Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Krongold | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:06 | 1st = 4 Krongold 2nd = 2 Reva 3rd = 5 Little Miss Piggy 4th = 1 Viewbytherock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Rickety Gate | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:04 | 1st = 1 Rickety Gate 2nd = 8 Apatchy Racer 3rd = 5 Runaway Shaye 4th = 2 Charlie Pearce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Loong Nien | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:03 | 1st = 3 Loong Nien 2nd = 2 Jambiani 3rd = 4 Stormed Out 4th = 7 Tuscan Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Mr Marlow | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:01 | 1st = 3 Mr Marlow 2nd = 8 Zulu Opal 3rd = 4 Sharina Gun 4th = 7 Electric Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 13 Rogali | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 21:00 | 1st = 13 Rogali 2nd = 7 Surface Tension 3rd = 4 The Iliad 4th = 5 Putapavonit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Porrentruy | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Porrentruy 2nd = 2 Evidence 3rd = 1 Docker 4th = 6 Nureyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Highview Aria | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:54 | 1st = 8 Highview Aria 2nd = 6 Kytherian Flyer 3rd = 1 King Grin 4th = 7 Major Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 3 Le Reveur | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:53 | 1st = 3 Le Reveur 2nd = 4 Charming Lavra 3rd = 7 Djokovic 4th = 8 Viking Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Big Spook | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Big Spook 2nd = 1 Typhoon Tan 3rd = 6 Firth Of Forth 4th = 8 Damon Runyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Sisco Wake | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:48 | 1st = 7 Sisco Wake 2nd = 4 Mepunga Treasure 3rd = 8 Zipping Geoff 4th = 6 King Size Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Petites Reward | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Petites Reward 2nd = 10 Minetti 3rd = 4 Heatherly 4th = 12 Maddie Moo Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Uptown Funk | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:44 | 1st = 5 Uptown Funk 2nd = 1 Miss Tron 3rd = 6 El Marny 4th = 7 Jackie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Last One Left | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:41 | 1st = 4 Last One Left 2nd = 8 Busted Flat 3rd = 1 On The Grapevine 4th = 3 Tezza Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Charlaval | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 Charlaval 2nd = 6 Fouroeight 3rd = 2 Taylah Studleigh 4th = 10 Safins Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Lion Of Lyon | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Lion Of Lyon 2nd = 5 One Mug Left 3rd = 7 Ricky Boy 4th = 6 Kim Zarr Dashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 11 Ashkii | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:36 | 1st = 11 Ashkii 2nd = 8 Half Each 3rd = 7 Tianischoice 4th = 6 Commanci Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Art Of Deception | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:33 | 1st = 5 Art Of Deception 2nd = 8 Tearitup 3rd = 1 Village Safari 4th = 3 Starzzz Of Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 Urban Knight | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:30 | 1st = 10 Urban Knight 2nd = 7 Golden Mineshaft 3rd = 2 Tralfaz 4th = 3 True Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Tanners Ace | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Tanners Ace 2nd = 1 Well Advertised 3rd = 9 Electro Bale 4th = 6 Sugar Hit Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 6 Deceleration | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:25 | 1st = 6 Deceleration 2nd = 5 Prince Friar 3rd = 3 The Danehill Rose 4th = 11 Lucky Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Glamorous Cheech | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:24 | 1st = 8 Glamorous Cheech 2nd = 4 Stella Etiole 3rd = 2 Calahan Rocks 4th = 1 Blonde Boucheau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 7 Democrat Party | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:23 | 1st = 7 Democrat Party 2nd = 1 Uandmebabe 3rd = 6 On The Town 4th = 8 Eva Sophnally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Magpie Hawk | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:21 | 1st = 8 Magpie Hawk 2nd = 5 Token Code 3rd = 4 Parrydise Spark 4th = 2 Motangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Frankie Rocks | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:20 | 1st = 11 Frankie Rocks 2nd = 7 Tandy Franco 3rd = 5 Elzboy 4th = 8 Duke Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Glen Eric | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:18 | 1st = 2 Glen Eric 2nd = 3 Winsome Magic 3rd = 7 Vidi Vici 4th = 1 My Island Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 Appalachian Annie | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Appalachian Annie 2nd = 6 Grand Gallop 3rd = 5 Simply Ming 4th = 8 Chiavari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Cawbourne Steve | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:14 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Steve 2nd = 1 Legerdemain 3rd = 4 Serena Rose 4th = 3 One Broke Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Midnight Prowler | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:10 | 1st = 2 Midnight Prowler 2nd = 3 My Lucky Belle 4th = 11 Tulhurst Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Allen Dynamo | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:08 | 1st = 9 Allen Dynamo 2nd = 5 Lyka Allen 3rd = 2 Astrology 4th = 1 Gee Joon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Russian Express | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:07 | 1st = 1 Russian Express 2nd = 8 Courtney John 3rd = 9 Fabuleux 4th = 4 Its All Over Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 10 Sir Julian | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:06 | 1st = 10 Sir Julian 2nd = 6 Partnersinvancelot 3rd = 2 Excuse To Live 4th = 9 Hey Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 All Inn Boston | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:04 | 1st = 8 All Inn Boston 2nd = 3 Quick Collision 3rd = 2 Miss Sim 4th = 5 Southwood Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Bad Boy Cullen | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:03 | 1st = 5 Bad Boy Cullen 2nd = 1 Black Magic Mara 3rd = 4 Shakcoco 4th = 6 Jilliby Kesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Red Jacket | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:01 | 1st = 8 Red Jacket 2nd = 3 Parrydise Chad 3rd = 5 Cosmic Prince 4th = 2 Yuleana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Everyday Hero | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 Everyday Hero 2nd = 1 Meet George Jetson 3rd = 8 My Assignment 4th = 2 Tiburon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Brother Sox | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:58 | 1st = 6 Brother Sox 2nd = 3 Sweet Honey Zarr 3rd = 4 Jebrynah King 4th = 7 Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 11 Goose Green | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:55 | 1st = 11 Goose Green 2nd = 9 Cardinal Mission 3rd = 4 Youdini 4th = 10 Export Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 1 Mongolian Archer | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:53 | 1st = 1 Mongolian Archer 2nd = 2 Zadaka 3rd = 11 Moonrock 4th = 3 Bevans Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Chattanoogachoochoo | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Chattanoogachoochoo 2nd = 1 Courageous Emm 3rd = 8 My Trial By Jury 4th = 9 Torque Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 3 Dream Merger | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:50 | 1st = 3 Dream Merger 2nd = 11 Fulzip 3rd = 4 Friarfighter 4th = 7 Storm Ending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Gawker Bale | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:48 | 1st = 6 Gawker Bale 2nd = 5 Rosie Sprite 3rd = 2 Hatchet Bale 4th = 4 Karinjini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 6 My Obsession | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:45 | 1st = 6 My Obsession 2nd = 4 Young Nicola 3rd = 7 Honfleurs 4th = 5 Penny To Sell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Cranky Pants | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:44 | 1st = 4 Cranky Pants 2nd = 7 Angie Zarr 3rd = 3 Britney Star 4th = 1 Cawbourne George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Greysynd Hawk | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:41 | 1st = 5 Greysynd Hawk 2nd = 4 Manx Knight 3rd = 2 Greysynd Turbo 4th = 7 Bugatti Larger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Happy To Go | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:40 | 1st = 5 Happy To Go 2nd = 10 Mister Jogalong 3rd = 11 Sams Cam 4th = 2 Stellagrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Super Senor | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 Super Senor 2nd = 4 Tijuana Icon 3rd = 6 Agent Red Fox 4th = 7 Galester Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 11 Bordeaux | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:37 | 1st = 11 Bordeaux 2nd = 6 Mon Richie 3rd = 1 Tornado Valley 4th = 3 Little Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Sharina Bomber | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Sharina Bomber 2nd = 7 Standing Bear 3rd = 2 Unleashable 4th = 8 West Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Little Lyn | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:33 | 1st = 4 Little Lyn 2nd = 5 Captain Snoozzze 3rd = 1 Coonah Parade 4th = 3 Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Mandryka | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Mandryka 2nd = 1 Arrabiato 3rd = 3 Go On Red 4th = 13 Dame Van Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Shades Of Sassy | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Shades Of Sassy 2nd = 4 Spring Bumblebee 3rd = 1 Lektra Uncut 4th = 6 Dyna Irminus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 11 Acid Flo | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:25 | 1st = 11 Acid Flo 2nd = 13 Indigo Sun 3rd = 8 Nehru 4th = 3 Nutherbottlegonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 2 Fight For Glory | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:23 | 1st = 2 Fight For Glory 2nd = 12 The Orange Agent 3rd = 1 Lancewood Lizzie 4th = 3 Spirit And Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Imposing Flame | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:21 | 1st = 3 Imposing Flame 2nd = 8 Ocarina 3rd = 7 Ronray Demon 4th = 4 Charlie Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Northern Line | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:20 | 1st = 5 Northern Line 2nd = 3 Red Rocker 3rd = 9 Long Road To Fame 4th = 1 Im Jack Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Radanovic | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Radanovic 2nd = 3 Zambra Icon 3rd = 8 Musheen 4th = 4 Slamming Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 2 Lopartega | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:15 | 1st = 2 Lopartega 2nd = 3 Maxies Blue Girl 3rd = 1 Miss Cooper 4th = 6 Marlz Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Our Jack | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:14 | 1st = 2 Our Jack 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Bear 3rd = 4 Hes Zarr Badger 4th = 7 Sydenham Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:13 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 2 Check the Mail 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Clover 4th = 8 Chasing The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 2 Potent Secret | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Potent Secret 2nd = 7 Blizzard Express 3rd = 6 Tranquilla Sunrise 4th = 1 Poltava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Smokin Bopper | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:10 | 1st = 10 Smokin Bopper 2nd = 2 Colonel Brook 3rd = 11 Zirconia 4th = 9 Count Montecristo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Destini Tenor | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:08 | 1st = 6 Destini Tenor 2nd = 8 Faithful Dynasty 3rd = 7 Henrys Fault 4th = 4 Suspicious Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Tshahitsi | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:05 | 1st = 7 Tshahitsi 2nd = 8 Settlers Stone 3rd = 13 Cheryls Horse 4th = 5 Oreillys Geegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Change The Rulz | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:03 | 1st = 3 Change The Rulz 2nd = 1 Nerida Franco 3rd = 2 Sans Le Sou 4th = 9 Crackabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Aston Shiraz | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:01 | 1st = 3 Aston Shiraz 2nd = 5 Revelling 3rd = 1 Phil Miyoot 4th = 2 Tiger Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Whatahottie | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Whatahottie 2nd = 3 Ourgirlbillilee 3rd = 1 Piece of My Heart 4th = 2 Cee Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Shaylor Jake | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 Shaylor Jake 2nd = 8 Royal Albert 3rd = 5 Northernette 4th = 7 Not Worth It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Its Fred | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Its Fred 2nd = 6 Khamsa 3rd = 4 Find A Moment 4th = 3 Grumpy Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Itz Bettor To Win | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:53 | 1st = 1 Itz Bettor To Win 2nd = 6 Mossdale Conner 3rd = 9 Have Faith in Me 4th = 5 Master Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Jayded Mia | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:51 | 1st = 7 Jayded Mia 2nd = 8 Parrydise Dingo 3rd = 9 Malo 4th = 5 Zulu Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Another Broadway | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:50 | 1st = 11 Another Broadway 2nd = 1 Karloo Mac 3rd = 8 Mister Performance 4th = 10 Blucolla Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Honour Promise | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:48 | 1st = 1 Honour Promise 2nd = 3 Rikasso Lilly 3rd = 8 Lulus Boy 4th = 7 Original Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 10 Majestic Lass | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:45 | 1st = 10 Majestic Lass 2nd = 3 Miss Magnifique 3rd = 7 Armenia 4th = 5 Top Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Why Oh Why | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:43 | 1st = 4 Why Oh Why 2nd = 5 Exponential Lily 3rd = 2 Wild Effective 4th = 3 Als Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Fear The Recall | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Fear The Recall 2nd = 3 Thaiday Night 3rd = 5 Gunnadoo Raider 4th = 6 Spring It On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 2 Corporate Larrikin | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Corporate Larrikin 2nd = 8 Shilling 3rd = 7 Canna Lily 4th = 6 Bindaree Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Hi Its Only Me | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:37 | 1st = 4 Hi Its Only Me 2nd = 9 Puffnstuff 3rd = 1 Lorne Beach 4th = 6 Glowing Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Arby | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:35 | 1st = 8 Arby 2nd = 2 Milla Rose 3rd = 3 Sharni Rose 4th = 7 Aston Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Machs Gladiator | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:34 | 1st = 6 Machs Gladiator 2nd = 8 Choise Achiever 3rd = 2 Here We Go Again 4th = 1 Mr Meddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Geegees Doublejay | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Geegees Doublejay 2nd = 3 Bideford 3rd = 4 Erins Element 4th = 2 Tennessee Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Sugar Hit Macey | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:30 | 1st = 3 Sugar Hit Macey 2nd = 9 Jack Bauer 3rd = 8 Gagan Kia 4th = 2 Off The Boil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Tiggerlong Smile | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Smile 2nd = 4 Minkara Yarmi 3rd = 2 Ima Warrior 4th = 5 Parisian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Monbet | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:23 | 1st = 7 Monbet 2nd = 11 Master Lavros 3rd = 3 Prime Power 4th = 13 Stent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Milady Grace | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:22 | 1st = 5 Milady Grace 2nd = 10 Bones Jones 3rd = 6 Shezaseven 4th = 7 Never Let Me Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 French Idol | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:20 | 1st = 4 French Idol 2nd = 7 Rocky Be Good 3rd = 3 Blue Houdini 4th = 8 Lorry Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Emrys | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:17 | 1st = 2 Emrys 2nd = 8 Berzerk 3rd = 1 Lakeview Harley 4th = 4 Nifty Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Boldacious Girl | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:14 | 1st = 1 Boldacious Girl 2nd = 2 Rock Out 3rd = 4 Infinity Queen 4th = 9 Silver Sebring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Funky Freddy | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:13 | 1st = 4 Funky Freddy 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Clay 3rd = 2 Another Cover 4th = 5 Wheelie Chillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 4 Secret Bridge | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:10 | 1st = 4 Secret Bridge 2nd = 3 Jungle Scandal 3rd = 6 My Dirty Secret 4th = 1 On The Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Miles Above | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:09 | 1st = 1 Miles Above 2nd = 5 Wabi Sabi 3rd = 2 Cool Cooper 4th = 9 Beau Studleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Satellite Village | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:09 | 1st = 4 Satellite Village 2nd = 5 Wabi Sabi 3rd = 2 Cool Cooper 4th = 9 Beau Studleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Up Zarr Daisy | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:06 | 1st = 3 Up Zarr Daisy 2nd = 4 Johnny Junior 3rd = 1 Sergeant Sam 4th = 8 Grace Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Sheeza Shark | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:05 | 1st = 6 Sheeza Shark 2nd = 5 Perissa 3rd = 3 Betty Golightly 4th = 4 Flyin Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Shipspotting | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:02 | 1st = 4 Shipspotting 2nd = 5 Cheers Chappy 3rd = 2 Milson 4th = 8 Electric Crimson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 My Boy Mitch | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 18:02 | 1st = 4 My Boy Mitch 2nd = 5 Fursty Ferret 3rd = 2 Booji Bone 4th = 6 Out There Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Special Virtue | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:59 | 1st = 3 Special Virtue 2nd = 2 Charlie Sprite 3rd = 8 Rylees Ring In 4th = 1 Que Sera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Conspiracy | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:56 | 1st = 7 Conspiracy 2nd = 8 Red Cadillac 3rd = 5 Jungle Jane 4th = 3 Magic Is Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Golden Goddess | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:55 | 1st = 2 Golden Goddess 2nd = 5 Ardens Choice 3rd = 1 Killer Queen 4th = 9 Scarlett Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Champawi | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:52 | 1st = 4 Champawi 2nd = 2 Stocky 3rd = 10 Half For You 4th = 13 Flying By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Chloes Babe | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:49 | 1st = 4 Chloes Babe 2nd = 3 Wallamba Molly 3rd = 1 Blue Air 4th = 6 Bunjulung Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Happy Wife | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:46 | 1st = 4 Happy Wife 2nd = 6 Another Miss 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Buttsy 4th = 3 Deathstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Epaulette | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:45 | 1st = 5 Epaulette 2nd = 1 Franco Novak 3rd = 3 Iam Ready 4th = 4 Ideal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Green Empire | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:42 | 1st = 1 Green Empire 2nd = 8 Coventry 3rd = 10 Final Chapter 4th = 2 Top Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Bear For Breaky | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:40 | 1st = 2 Bear For Breaky 2nd = 4 On Tight Lines 3rd = 3 Tourmaline 4th = 6 Spring Raymond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Universal King | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:38 | 1st = 1 Universal King 2nd = 10 Annies Luck 3rd = 5 Lightning Point 4th = 2 Kostyazilch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:37 | 1st = 2 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 1 Tiger Whelan 3rd = 6 Panic Station 4th = 5 Boss Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Living Legend | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:36 | 1st = 5 Living Legend 2nd = 11 Franco Texas 3rd = 3 Eastburn Mara 4th = 2 Jango Fett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Happy Jack | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:34 | 1st = 5 Happy Jack 2nd = 13 Lemon Zest 3rd = 14 Lifes Zerprise 4th = 12 Gasoline Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 14 Cervinia | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:30 | 1st = 14 Cervinia 2nd = 9 Magic Quiver 3rd = 5 Cosmic Energy 4th = 2 City Of Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Revlon Babe | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 Revlon Babe 2nd = 5 Domino Petacchi 3rd = 3 Time Is Precious 4th = 8 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Everybody Knows | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:26 | 1st = 1 Everybody Knows 2nd = 2 Courchevel 3rd = 13 Il Pirata 4th = 9 Royal Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Boart | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:24 | 1st = 1 Boart 2nd = 5 Aquila Reale 3rd = 2 Dinzeo 4th = 7 Alpine Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Spring Dodger | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:18 | 1st = 1 Spring Dodger 2nd = 5 Alpha Mimos 3rd = 2 Cap Gun 4th = 3 Hectormalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Another Habit | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:17 | 1st = 3 Another Habit 2nd = 1 Magic Whitelock 3rd = 4 Opawa Extreme 4th = 2 Double Entendre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Starlight Jack | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:15 | 1st = 1 Starlight Jack 2nd = 2 Memphis Dream 3rd = 7 One Cup Short 4th = 9 Chucks Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Minh Khai | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:12 | 1st = 2 Minh Khai 2nd = 6 Tigers Story 3rd = 1 Willie Heritage 4th = 9 Benzema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Renagaide Robbo | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:09 | 1st = 2 Renagaide Robbo 2nd = 7 Donna Sins 3rd = 6 Billys Shelby 4th = 1 Heir Of King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Star Commando | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:07 | 1st = 6 Star Commando 2nd = 2 Roydons Jewel 3rd = 5 Sarah Palin 4th = 1 Lisa Marie P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Ronald George | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:05 | 1st = 5 Ronald George 2nd = 6 The Big Mach 3rd = 3 Regal Stride 4th = 8 Handsome Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Meteors Man | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:02 | 1st = 3 Meteors Man 2nd = 8 Misty Montana 3rd = 4 Boomtown Boy 4th = 9 Stirling Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Kitboolou Adam | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 17:00 | 1st = 8 Kitboolou Adam 2nd = 1 Teeth Grief 3rd = 7 Dashing Charger 4th = 4 Famous For Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 11 Shes Glorious | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:58 | 1st = 11 Shes Glorious 2nd = 5 Mubaloo 3rd = 4 Standupndeliver 4th = 12 Sublimation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 River Crossing | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:57 | 1st = 3 River Crossing 2nd = 2 Sir Tex 3rd = 7 Malady Aubrey 4th = 9 Alira Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 Lazarus | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:56 | 1st = 2 Lazarus 2nd = 3 Shandale 3rd = 8 Classie Brigade 4th = 5 Motu Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 All Eights | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:54 | 1st = 1 All Eights 2nd = 2 Dyfield 3rd = 13 Freedom Road 4th = 8 Saving Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 12 Colour Of Love | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:50 | 1st = 12 Colour Of Love 2nd = 6 Mossmans Gold 3rd = 4 Salterton 4th = 11 Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Wild Torn Blazer | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:47 | 1st = 6 Wild Torn Blazer 2nd = 4 Jay Bee 3rd = 2 Indys Chant 4th = 3 Rebel Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Lone Star Lad | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:46 | 1st = 5 Lone Star Lad 2nd = 1 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 3 Cheap Shot Matty 4th = 7 Allegro Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Gee Gee Pure Gold | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:44 | 1st = 6 Gee Gee Pure Gold 2nd = 1 Canam 3rd = 5 Zatacla 4th = 3 Trusted Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Spring Big Iron | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:38 | 1st = 8 Spring Big Iron 2nd = 7 Funky Town 3rd = 5 Ultimate Winter 4th = 3 Couta Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Leggo Rose | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:35 | 1st = 3 Leggo Rose 2nd = 7 Attract 3rd = 8 Sharnica 4th = 5 Wadelock Cappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Dreamy Damien | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:34 | 1st = 7 Dreamy Damien 2nd = 6 Regal Gesture 3rd = 14 Kotare Yael 4th = 11 Chip Ganassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Von Braun | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:32 | 1st = 4 Von Braun 2nd = 15 Super Pig 3rd = 16 Sungine 4th = 3 Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Dynamic Goodwin | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:29 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Goodwin 2nd = 2 Belly Shots 3rd = 7 Domenic Gogolac 4th = 8 Gagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Aztec Bromac | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:25 | 1st = 9 Aztec Bromac 2nd = 8 Shadow Reign 3rd = 6 Clarkey 4th = 12 Americanhighlights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Alta Intrigue | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:24 | 1st = 1 Alta Intrigue 2nd = 5 More The Better 3rd = 4 Vasari 4th = 6 Mitch Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Rectifier | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 Rectifier 2nd = 3 Our Single Doubt 3rd = 8 War Noise 4th = 2 Cheering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Zabdon Prada | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:20 | 1st = 6 Zabdon Prada 2nd = 1 Bear 3rd = 3 Elite Blue Boy 4th = 5 She Maywyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 6 Guest Wing | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:19 | 1st = 6 Guest Wing 2nd = 2 Dabang 3rd = 4 Alvares 4th = 5 Force Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Zipping Alley | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:17 | 1st = 3 Zipping Alley 2nd = 1 Maleune 3rd = 2 Cosmic Collinda 4th = 8 Blasting Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Absinthe Minded | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:16 | 1st = 1 Absinthe Minded 2nd = 4 Heart You 3rd = 5 Homebush Hansome 4th = 3 Miss Eldora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Bag Dair | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:14 | 1st = 2 Bag Dair 2nd = 4 Blonde Voyage 3rd = 6 Firstee 4th = 8 Grand Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 11 Professor Marx | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:10 | 1st = 11 Professor Marx 2nd = 1 Hammond Lane 3rd = 4 Denman Flyer 4th = 7 Em Double You Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Ebony Sting | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:07 | 1st = 8 Ebony Sting 2nd = 7 Almunro 3rd = 6 Kiss Me Hughie 4th = 1 Rammy Burgess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Monty Python | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:06 | 1st = 9 Monty Python 2nd = 4 Arran Chief 3rd = 13 Sunoflindenny 4th = 10 Prestine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Kompressor | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:04 | 1st = 2 Kompressor 2nd = 10 Shes Rosie 3rd = 3 Rangaondarun 4th = 8 Island Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 2 Beau Garcon | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 16:00 | 1st = 2 Beau Garcon 2nd = 12 Yalu 3rd = 3 Windmill Lane 4th = 8 Ten Goals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Promises Blue | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:58 | 1st = 1 Promises Blue 2nd = 7 Cyno Candy 3rd = 5 Dodgy Dancer 4th = 2 Shaylor Bettylou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Bobbys Baby | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:55 | 1st = 6 Bobbys Baby 2nd = 4 Taabinga Fella 3rd = 8 Amlin Jewel 4th = 5 Wadelock Charly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Yagunnakissmeornot | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:54 | 1st = 5 Yagunnakissmeornot 2nd = 4 Lothario 3rd = 10 Paramount Dream 4th = 7 Kd Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Sweet Surprise | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:52 | 1st = 9 Sweet Surprise 2nd = 5 Special Silk 3rd = 13 Kinda Tangy 4th = 8 Sophias Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Our Songar | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:49 | 1st = 4 Our Songar 2nd = 1 Goodwil Kai 3rd = 7 Swift Aleyce 4th = 2 Minalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Ascot Encounter | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:45 | 1st = 4 Ascot Encounter 2nd = 6 Blackwarrior 3rd = 1 Code Black 4th = 11 Courageous Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Brilliant Ashlee | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:44 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Ashlee 2nd = 1 Whatu Trendy 3rd = 4 Manu Rama 4th = 5 Rapper Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Supreme Jet | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:42 | 1st = 3 Supreme Jet 2nd = 9 Shrouded 3rd = 7 Ninette Kan 4th = 8 Charsons Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 8 Vickis Boy | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:37 | 1st = 8 Vickis Boy 2nd = 6 Signor Gaetano 3rd = 1 Ixcatan 4th = 5 Seek to Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Conversion | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:34 | 1st = 4 Conversion 2nd = 12 Red October 3rd = 11 Anna Ivy 4th = 1 Mr Woodlea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 10 Secret Web | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:32 | 1st = 10 Secret Web 2nd = 5 Prince Manitou 3rd = 9 Hadeed 4th = 2 Halfway to Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Nana Road | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:30 | 1st = 3 Nana Road 2nd = 1 Ma Cushla 3rd = 5 Alancourt 4th = 6 Calimero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Jacques | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:27 | 1st = 3 Jacques 2nd = 5 Lotza Luck 3rd = 6 Deciding Clause 4th = 1 Academy Of Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Stroke Of Luck | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:24 | 1st = 4 Stroke Of Luck 2nd = 2 Alta Leroy 3rd = 6 Better Scoot 4th = 1 Walkinshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 8 Downtown Chicago | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:22 | 1st = 8 Downtown Chicago 2nd = 14 Coffee 3rd = 3 True Ladys Man 4th = 2 Jessies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Sudoku Doll | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:19 | 1st = 8 Sudoku Doll 2nd = 6 Typhoon Tess 3rd = 1 Bogan Babe 4th = 4 El Mufasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Carluca | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:15 | 1st = 5 Carluca 2nd = 3 Hendrix 3rd = 6 Jimarni 4th = 1 Our Sarastro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Hawkesbury Fever | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:13 | 1st = 4 Hawkesbury Fever 2nd = 1 Swiftly Chloe 3rd = 7 Fast Rigby 4th = 6 Thrilling Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 My Whiskey Lullaby | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:09 | 1st = 1 My Whiskey Lullaby 2nd = 7 Smokin Bird 3rd = 5 Just Tootsie 4th = 4 Waltzing Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Glory City | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:05 | 1st = 1 Glory City 2nd = 2 Eye Winsome 3rd = 3 Absolutelyanything 4th = 5 Mamselle Corday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 Benchmark | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:03 | 1st = 9 Benchmark 2nd = 6 Sunny Afternoon 3rd = 5 Sea Eyre 4th = 4 South Coaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Western Dave | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 15:02 | 1st = 7 Western Dave 2nd = 8 Miners Moss 3rd = 2 Spanish Queen 4th = 4 Handsome Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 3 Pro Consul | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 14:57 | 1st = 3 Pro Consul 2nd = 5 Piamimi 3rd = 11 Royal Flush 4th = 7 Hot Vinni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 6 Victa Chad | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 14:55 | 1st = 6 Victa Chad 2nd = 2 Sandy Nanmac 3rd = 1 Miss Trumps 4th = 5 Rhynstone Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Box Of Frogs | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 14:52 | 1st = 2 Box Of Frogs 2nd = 4 You Didnt 3rd = 6 Young Ashfordly 4th = 5 Missing Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 8 Mels Evie | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 14:51 | 1st = 8 Mels Evie 2nd = 5 Paintball 3rd = 2 Diamond Edge 4th = 6 Double Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 6 Super Bryan | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 14:47 | 1st = 6 Super Bryan 2nd = 12 Beach Fighter 3rd = 2 Faithful Act 4th = 9 Ferris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Semantics | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 14:46 | 1st = 1 Semantics 2nd = 7 Venga Guapa 3rd = 8 Homebush Bounce 4th = 2 Wee Diger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Wheres Kitty | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 14:44 | 1st = 6 Wheres Kitty 2nd = 1 Forex Summer 3rd = 3 Its for Sure 4th = 4 Out of Bounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Count De Vega | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 14:40 | 1st = 4 Count De Vega 2nd = 2 Bright Future 3rd = 3 John Dnon 4th = 7 Fettlers Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 7 Victa Tim | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 14:37 | 1st = 7 Victa Tim 2nd = 3 Fury Bale 3rd = 1 Blackie Boy 4th = 8 Oldmate Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Marion Keisker | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 14:34 | 1st = 7 Marion Keisker 2nd = 1 Sweet Memphis Belle 3rd = 2 Look And Listen 4th = 4 Cheers Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Lansdowne Road | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 14:30 | 1st = 1 Lansdowne Road 2nd = 5 Bashan 3rd = 6 Imbosteria 4th = 3 Mythologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Cosmic Cougar | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 14:27 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Cougar 2nd = 9 Maelstrom Mick 3rd = 8 Stone Prince 4th = 1 Spritely Ryley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 5 Ozzy Upstage | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 14:22 | 1st = 5 Ozzy Upstage 2nd = 6 Dreaming Diamonds 3rd = 10 Jades Saga 4th = 14 Star Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Sporting Tears | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 14:20 | 1st = 3 Sporting Tears 2nd = 2 Hoodlum 3rd = 6 Isabella Flex 4th = 8 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 2 Pop Hit | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 14:17 | 1st = 2 Pop Hit 2nd = 9 Tickets On Her 3rd = 11 Not Available 4th = 3 Fashion Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 5 Hard Charger | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 14:12 | 1st = 5 Hard Charger 2nd = 6 Loud And Proud 3rd = 3 Captain Royce 4th = 1 Ball Tearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Im A Blue | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 14:09 | 1st = 1 Im A Blue 2nd = 4 Head Shy 3rd = 8 Ivans Mate 4th = 6 Miss Spritely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 I Am Royal | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 14:05 | 1st = 5 I Am Royal 2nd = 3 Damgoodchoice 3rd = 4 Gunbarrel Highway 4th = 6 Perpetual Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Breshia Bale | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 14:02 | 1st = 6 Breshia Bale 2nd = 5 Gunna Spring 3rd = 2 Gustavo Fring 4th = 4 Uncle Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Our Dainty Lady | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 13:59 | 1st = 8 Our Dainty Lady 2nd = 2 Kip Keino 3rd = 1 Chiara Delight 4th = 5 Giacomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 The Eunuch | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 13:55 | 1st = 6 The Eunuch 2nd = 11 Lightning Artist 3rd = 3 Shigzag 4th = 4 Forest Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Zabaleta | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 13:52 | 1st = 5 Zabaleta 2nd = 2 Majestic Beach 3rd = 1 City Breeze 4th = 8 Pretty Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 7 Swaane | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 13:47 | 1st = 7 Swaane 2nd = 14 Trades Hall 3rd = 9 God Im Hot 4th = 5 Go Dolly Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Steel True Blue | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 13:45 | 1st = 3 Steel True Blue 2nd = 5 Wave To Kirra 3rd = 1 Allen Harass 4th = 6 Booming Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 8 Volcano | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 13:42 | 1st = 8 Volcano 2nd = 6 Capo 3rd = 1 Absolut Excelencia 4th = 9 Zero Tua Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 9 Devilishly | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 13:37 | 1st = 9 Devilishly 2nd = 3 Thelburg 3rd = 7 Big Spender 4th = 4 Tramore Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Kingsbrae Bess | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 13:34 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Bess 2nd = 4 Kid Shelleen 3rd = 2 Salyn Sal 4th = 1 Allsorts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Hallibel Bale | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 13:29 | 1st = 2 Hallibel Bale 2nd = 3 Astaire 3rd = 7 Lochling 4th = 5 Ritza Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 King Kong Cooma | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 13:24 | 1st = 7 King Kong Cooma 2nd = 8 Outpunch Enchanter 3rd = 1 Yank The Tooth 4th = 2 Poetic Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Gunho Storm | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 13:17 | 1st = 1 Gunho Storm 2nd = 5 Brainstorm Bob 3rd = 8 Rainstorm Ralph 4th = 7 Sketchy Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Culvie Godfather | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 13:16 | 1st = 5 Culvie Godfather 2nd = 8 Ohoka Coby 3rd = 2 Ilabb 4th = 4 Harsesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 7 All Aflutter | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 13:12 | 1st = 7 All Aflutter 2nd = 12 Vixen Lass 3rd = 9 My Little Diva 4th = 11 Trilli Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Enka Allen | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 13:10 | 1st = 8 Enka Allen 2nd = 7 Epstein Bale 3rd = 2 Oriental Katana 4th = 9 Hot Elli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 1 Opihi Ranger | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 13:07 | 1st = 1 Opihi Ranger 2nd = 7 Rionius 3rd = 13 Alyth 4th = 14 Los Cabos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 2 Internship | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 13:02 | 1st = 2 Internship 2nd = 6 Ecolane 3rd = 9 Bounce Trap Goal 4th = 3 The Extortionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Cronk Went Plonk | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 12:58 | 1st = 5 Cronk Went Plonk 2nd = 3 Ohoka Billy 3rd = 2 Sleeper Agent 4th = 6 Royal Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 9 Vincent | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 12:55 | 1st = 9 Vincent 2nd = 5 Levis Rocket 3rd = 7 Kapalua 4th = 4 Rocking Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Marcling | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 12:48 | 1st = 5 Marcling 2nd = 8 Daphne Allen 3rd = 2 Ollies Thyme 4th = 7 Best Of Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Miss Valley Inn | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 12:43 | 1st = 6 Miss Valley Inn 2nd = 3 Elwood Sensation 3rd = 5 Opawa Norris 4th = 2 Fekitoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Cosmic Whispers | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 12:40 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Whispers 2nd = 1 Bralyn Ice 3rd = 4 Steves Legacy 4th = 6 Solomon Innes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 7 Mcmay | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 12:36 | 1st = 7 Mcmay 2nd = 3 Missteeflying 3rd = 8 Mr Wiz 4th = 2 Mister Spiderman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 10 Forever True | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 12:32 | 1st = 10 Forever True 2nd = 4 Suspicious Minds 3rd = 9 Ramsden Street 4th = 3 Kiwi Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Dyna Allman | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 12:28 | 1st = 1 Dyna Allman 2nd = 6 Fat Noel 3rd = 3 Miss Jangles 4th = 2 Madge Go Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Maudies Babe | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 12:23 | 1st = 4 Maudies Babe 2nd = 6 Opawa Crusade 3rd = 2 Homebush Fine 4th = 5 Know Thanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Flaming Causeway | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 12:12 | 1st = 1 Flaming Causeway 2nd = 2 Hot Xanthia 3rd = 10 Mellibu 4th = 4 Hot Jana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Lagoon Belle | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 12:06 | 1st = 9 Lagoon Belle 2nd = 8 Arcane Sabre 3rd = 2 Benjamin Black 4th = 10 Zipping Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 5 Malidor | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 12:02 | 1st = 5 Malidor 2nd = 3 Tupelo Boy 3rd = 1 Articulate Man 4th = 6 Platypus Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 2 Bobby Al | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 11:57 | 1st = 2 Bobby Al 2nd = 4 The Young Pretenda 3rd = 6 If Raaj Rings 4th = 1 Bloodstream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Bella Grace | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 11:48 | 1st = 1 Bella Grace 2nd = 2 Homebush Riley 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Teash 4th = 6 Dirk The Jerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Opawa Jemaine | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 11:31 | 1st = 4 Opawa Jemaine 2nd = 3 Majestic Action 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Ohio 4th = 6 Cronos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 5 Kaharau | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 11:22 | 1st = 5 Kaharau 2nd = 4 Merci Cherie 3rd = 3 Sadlers Rock 4th = 2 Alpine Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Another Zircon | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 11:13 | 1st = 5 Another Zircon 2nd = 1 Kellys Boy 3rd = 3 Wow Madonna 4th = 7 Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Private Agenda | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 10:56 | 1st = 4 Private Agenda 2nd = 3 Abit Scarlet 3rd = 1 Big Catch 4th = 10 Nicky Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 13 Manuia | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 10:47 | 1st = 13 Manuia 2nd = 7 The Real Deal 3rd = 15 Illbeyourplatinum 4th = 3 Rapt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Opawa Ogrady | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 10:38 | 1st = 2 Opawa Ogrady 2nd = 5 Pattys Pick 3rd = 4 Nariti 4th = 7 Rich Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Go Poppy | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 10:20 | 1st = 2 Go Poppy 2nd = 4 Ester Action 3rd = 3 Royal Bash 4th = 5 Hyde Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Bursar | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 10:02 | 1st = 4 Bursar 2nd = 2 Ella Baxter 3rd = 7 Doosh 4th = 1 Pacific Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Mighty Tay | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 1:17 | 1st = 1 Mighty Tay 2nd = 5 Clock Watching 3rd = 4 Fly Time 4th = 7 Homeward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Juicylicious | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 0:57 | 1st = 1 Juicylicious 2nd = 3 Whos Got Blue 3rd = 4 Mr Primate 4th = 5 Hes Our Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Johnnie Venom | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 0:37 | 1st = 8 Johnnie Venom 2nd = 9 Hes Our Jimmy 3rd = 7 Whiteboy 4th = 6 Flame On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Super Love | ||
Fri Dec 18 2015 0:17 | 1st = 4 Super Love 2nd = 7 Erupting 3rd = 8 Dottie Tucker 4th = 6 Fine Thanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Before Too Long | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 23:52 | 1st = 5 Before Too Long 2nd = 2 Bago Snow 3rd = 6 Belfast Tommy 4th = 3 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Channing | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 23:32 | 1st = 5 Channing 2nd = 4 Cobra Clutch 3rd = 2 Marvelous Marvin 4th = 1 Whos Got Snoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Timmy Mac | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 23:12 | 1st = 1 Timmy Mac 2nd = 6 Golden Dawn 3rd = 2 Sash 4th = 3 Essay Spok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Stray Arc | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 22:57 | 1st = 4 Stray Arc 2nd = 2 Cant Resist 3rd = 6 Adrastus 4th = 5 Wall Street Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Sable Island | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 22:42 | 1st = 8 Sable Island 2nd = 1 Extrovert 3rd = 5 Miss Freelove 4th = 7 Sir Brodey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Chevsta | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 22:39 | 1st = 4 Chevsta 2nd = 2 Sisco Wander 3rd = 8 Fear The Boss 4th = 3 Starlight Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Par De Fir | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 22:36 | 1st = 5 Par De Fir 2nd = 1 Supercell 3rd = 2 Kota Liz 4th = 3 Refund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Draper Bale | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 22:33 | 1st = 1 Draper Bale 2nd = 5 Pagani Bridie 3rd = 4 Radleys Reality 4th = 10 Acquitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Gee Gee Red Prince | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 22:30 | 1st = 5 Gee Gee Red Prince 2nd = 3 Siorca 3rd = 6 Fillout The Ticket 4th = 1 Settlers Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 8 Queen Audrey | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 22:27 | 1st = 8 Queen Audrey 2nd = 4 Superbly 3rd = 3 Dock Master 4th = 7 Enter The Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Monaro Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 22:24 | 1st = 5 Monaro Monelli 2nd = 8 Spyro Poker 3rd = 1 Lady Hawke 4th = 3 Whos Got Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 The Arch General | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 22:22 | 1st = 4 The Arch General 2nd = 3 Diabolo Star 3rd = 9 Private Jujon 4th = 8 Little Lizzie Jove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Lorimer Lad | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 22:19 | 1st = 7 Lorimer Lad 2nd = 2 Oh Watta Texan 3rd = 5 Velobell 4th = 4 Milwalcar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Extreme Level | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Extreme Level 2nd = 4 Ready to Win 3rd = 3 Livys Beach 4th = 5 Fitzroy Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 9 Renee Boucheau | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 22:08 | 1st = 9 Renee Boucheau 2nd = 1 Kynans Magic 3rd = 5 Slick Jappa 4th = 7 Fine Diner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Valaskan Gold | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Valaskan Gold 2nd = 7 Sleek Master 3rd = 8 Red Sun Foo 4th = 6 Sketchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Got Us Good | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 22:02 | 1st = 2 Got Us Good 2nd = 1 Spyro Ignitus 3rd = 4 Whos Got Bams 4th = 8 Missandei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Wheres Dex Star | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 21:58 | 1st = 2 Wheres Dex Star 2nd = 1 Day Breaker 3rd = 3 Lektra Uncut 4th = 4 Dr Beurne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Angie Sparkles | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 21:55 | 1st = 7 Angie Sparkles 2nd = 5 Stevens Wonder 3rd = 3 Dropaclanger 4th = 1 All Wrapped Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Keller Beach | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 21:52 | 1st = 3 Keller Beach 2nd = 5 Busby 3rd = 1 Thrilla Machine 4th = 7 Focus And Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Zoofari | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 21:50 | 1st = 1 Zoofari 2nd = 8 Late Model 3rd = 7 Jakarna 4th = 9 Lively Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Noaki Lynx | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 21:48 | 1st = 8 Noaki Lynx 2nd = 4 Roll em Maggie 3rd = 5 Izumi 4th = 7 Dyna Malaise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Uni Student | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 21:45 | 1st = 7 Uni Student 2nd = 3 Lika Zircon 3rd = 4 Midnight Mystic 4th = 6 Asa Unbreakable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Wrong Impression | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 21:42 | 1st = 8 Wrong Impression 2nd = 2 Son Of Que 3rd = 6 Dottie Tucker 4th = 3 Dibley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 9 Stacy Anne Maree | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 21:40 | 1st = 9 Stacy Anne Maree 2nd = 3 Timeto Share Lombo 3rd = 10 Blissfully Fake 4th = 8 Paltrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Don The Sash | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 21:38 | 1st = 5 Don The Sash 2nd = 3 Dr Lucious 3rd = 2 Burnside Charlie 4th = 1 Skyes Apprentice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Sure You Can | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Sure You Can 2nd = 8 Shes So Classy 3rd = 7 Flow Black 4th = 2 Cosmic Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 5 Phaser Bale 3rd = 3 Ruthless Stagger 4th = 7 Little Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Shebas Diva | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Shebas Diva 2nd = 2 Aqua Dragon 3rd = 3 Asa Flying Spur 4th = 6 My Boy Snoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Good Odds Debbie | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 21:22 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Debbie 2nd = 7 Slam Dunk Mully 3rd = 3 Mr Oakley 4th = 6 Russian Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Redhotfillypeppa | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 21:20 | 1st = 6 Redhotfillypeppa 2nd = 7 Torque With A Grin 3rd = 1 Lancecorporal Luna 4th = 4 Zippa Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Dr Don | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 21:18 | 1st = 4 Dr Don 2nd = 1 Gotta Get Back 3rd = 2 Dance Craze 4th = 8 Stagger Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 11 Gee Gees Style | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 21:15 | 1st = 11 Gee Gees Style 2nd = 4 Concrete Johnny 3rd = 5 Spirit Of Nia 4th = 9 Van Diemens Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Lakoda Lochie | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Lakoda Lochie 2nd = 8 Bogies A Star 3rd = 1 What Magic 4th = 4 Bogart Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Zodiac Dream | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 21:10 | 1st = 5 Zodiac Dream 2nd = 7 Trunkeygus 3rd = 4 Midnight Casino 4th = 3 Calypso Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Daliya Bale | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Daliya Bale 2nd = 7 Willowvale Black 3rd = 4 Samus Allen 4th = 3 Good Judge Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Its a Bird | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Its a Bird 2nd = 4 Makenton Jag 3rd = 3 Precious Quality 4th = 8 Avenger Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 5 Our Bold Lustre | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 21:00 | 1st = 5 Our Bold Lustre 2nd = 1 Lombo Pace Maker 3rd = 3 Superstar Xpress 4th = 4 Thywillbedone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Dr Valhalla | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Dr Valhalla 2nd = 4 Flash Focus 3rd = 6 Whos That Chap 4th = 5 Eily West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Lakoda Magic | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Lakoda Magic 2nd = 6 Velocity Elle 3rd = 7 Mighty Awesome 4th = 2 Run Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Crackerofarainbow | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 20:53 | 1st = 8 Crackerofarainbow 2nd = 4 Belle Jujon 3rd = 9 Latin For Lovable 4th = 5 Our Diamond Editon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Dyna Jonah | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 20:51 | 1st = 1 Dyna Jonah 2nd = 8 Annabow 3rd = 3 Cool Ahmar 4th = 4 Helga Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Let It Develop | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 20:48 | 1st = 3 Let It Develop 2nd = 2 Ballistic Tip 3rd = 5 Bessy Boo 4th = 1 Pierro Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Glowing Courage | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 20:43 | 1st = 6 Glowing Courage 2nd = 5 Go Lassie Go 3rd = 10 Gun Smoke Shannon 4th = 7 Flip Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Money Come Back | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Money Come Back 2nd = 6 Athos 3rd = 8 Sisco Wake 4th = 3 Danny Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Hellova Street | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 20:37 | 1st = 2 Hellova Street 2nd = 12 Erins Element 4th = 5 Valiant Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Satin Idol | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 20:34 | 1st = 1 Satin Idol 2nd = 6 Overdrive Speed 3rd = 2 Marinas Prince 4th = 4 Perfect Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 5 Staress | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 20:32 | 1st = 5 Staress 2nd = 7 Jeremes Bonus 3rd = 2 Live In Abby 4th = 6 Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Dyna Rapidash | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Dyna Rapidash 2nd = 9 Zipping Simmo 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Burn 4th = 3 Allen Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Lika Crystal | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 20:27 | 1st = 1 Lika Crystal 2nd = 4 Quiet Brilliant 3rd = 2 Lika Storm 4th = 9 Sable Swag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Tulhurst Jailbreak | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 20:22 | 1st = 9 Tulhurst Jailbreak 2nd = 1 Hez To Blame 3rd = 7 Bundys Best 4th = 5 Ceear Rail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Aston Bolero | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Aston Bolero 2nd = 2 Rosie Rocks 3rd = 3 Bush Rebel 4th = 8 Cudgee Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Red Publisher | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 20:17 | 1st = 7 Red Publisher 2nd = 8 Fringed 3rd = 15 Ripper Red 4th = 10 Sleepy Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Bonno Beach | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Bonno Beach 2nd = 3 Cray Cray 3rd = 7 Sweet Willow 4th = 1 Kyammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Flight Express | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 20:12 | 1st = 2 Flight Express 2nd = 6 Bronze Sign 3rd = 7 Dont Tell Errol 4th = 8 Koloura Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Funky Pirate | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Funky Pirate 2nd = 4 Tekki Minx 3rd = 2 Hy Guard 4th = 8 Precious Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Morgan Brothers | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 20:07 | 1st = 8 Morgan Brothers 2nd = 5 Gate Juan 3rd = 2 Zipping Harry 4th = 7 Lacindas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 9 Sheer Strength | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 20:02 | 1st = 9 Sheer Strength 2nd = 2 Graceful Art 3rd = 10 Streamliner 4th = 4 Purple Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Tigra Tron | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 20:00 | 1st = 7 Tigra Tron 2nd = 6 My Boy Ollie 3rd = 1 Jett Zafonic 4th = 5 Little Makril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Watch Over Me | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 19:57 | 1st = 8 Watch Over Me 2nd = 1 Rougeau 3rd = 2 Peace Keeper 4th = 3 Foreshore Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Halfa | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 19:54 | 1st = 3 Halfa 2nd = 8 Uno The Deal 3rd = 7 Dixie Fernando 4th = 1 Akuma Treble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Slipaslygrin | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 19:52 | 1st = 6 Slipaslygrin 2nd = 10 Fiscal Cliff 3rd = 9 Torque Factor 4th = 7 King Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Turfman | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 Turfman 2nd = 8 Addictive Alpha 3rd = 2 Lopsided 4th = 3 Tronnie Oldfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Where Art Thou | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Where Art Thou 2nd = 3 Colonel Parker 3rd = 8 Vintage Rox 4th = 6 White Tip Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 9 Smart Major | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 19:42 | 1st = 9 Smart Major 2nd = 1 Spanish Lustre 3rd = 2 Bohemian Art 4th = 10 Mister Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Destini Lass | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Destini Lass 2nd = 2 Blown Turbo 3rd = 5 Turbo Chief 4th = 6 Pink Shoelaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Saxon Saxoff | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 19:37 | 1st = 6 Saxon Saxoff 2nd = 8 Silver Minx 3rd = 13 Shinta Mani 4th = 5 Dontgetcaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Spring Smirk | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 19:34 | 1st = 2 Spring Smirk 2nd = 4 Conrad 3rd = 7 Guns n Rosie 4th = 5 Gee Tee Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 5 Iceobar | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 19:32 | 1st = 5 Iceobar 2nd = 4 Couta Rocks 3rd = 3 Royal Icing 4th = 6 Judd Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Tell Me Ma | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Tell Me Ma 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Hoss 3rd = 4 Sierra 4th = 2 Matilda Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Tronald Trump | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 19:27 | 1st = 7 Tronald Trump 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Brogue 3rd = 5 Aquisition 4th = 3 Space And Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Sista To Mafuta | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 19:23 | 1st = 1 Sista To Mafuta 2nd = 8 Red Castle Warrior 3rd = 3 Its All Torque 4th = 9 Boltenin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Valdez | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 19:20 | 1st = 5 Valdez 2nd = 1 Lingo 3rd = 2 Fund Trader 4th = 13 New Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Timmys Entity | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Timmys Entity 2nd = 1 Gee Joon 3rd = 6 Kilty Express 4th = 7 Roarsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Loud And Naughty | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Loud And Naughty 2nd = 6 Gelwix 3rd = 8 Slipaway Robbie 4th = 10 Midnight Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Armbrosalee | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 19:13 | 1st = 2 Armbrosalee 2nd = 1 Diddley Bow 3rd = 10 Smiling Cullen 4th = 4 Premium Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Fight Song | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 19:11 | 1st = 9 Fight Song 2nd = 7 Vane Blue 3rd = 8 Scarlet Black 4th = 3 Willowvale Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 In The Moonlight | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 In The Moonlight 2nd = 2 Prevail 3rd = 1 Magic Streak 4th = 6 Zambora Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 3 Bromac Del Mar | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 19:03 | 1st = 3 Bromac Del Mar 2nd = 4 Isajet 3rd = 2 One Knight Stand 4th = 1 Kimcandash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Mambokadzi | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Mambokadzi 2nd = 1 Rancho Man 3rd = 10 Kim Dynasty 4th = 2 Indi Pacific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Mepunga Fame | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Fame 2nd = 2 Dr Toretto 3rd = 7 He Aint Sweet 4th = 5 Massive Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Albartross | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 18:55 | 1st = 7 Albartross 2nd = 6 Ibra Cadabra 3rd = 4 Dayseas Rigg 4th = 1 Wazzs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Cosmic Spur | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 18:52 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Spur 2nd = 7 Maggie Fitz 3rd = 8 Minnie Jay 4th = 6 Kalimna Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Triumphant Knight | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Triumphant Knight 2nd = 10 Major Deed 3rd = 8 Vader 4th = 5 Montana Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Narly Texan | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 18:48 | 1st = 5 Narly Texan 2nd = 2 Redbeard 3rd = 4 Sweet Nothins 4th = 1 Penny Farthing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 12 Stella Etoile | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 18:45 | 1st = 12 Stella Etoile 2nd = 8 Sentry Duty 3rd = 6 Mikaylas Raider 4th = 2 Treasury Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Smokin Bopper | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Smokin Bopper 2nd = 5 Raging Rhuben 3rd = 3 Laser In Flight 4th = 7 Smack Dab Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Calla Blackie | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 18:38 | 1st = 3 Calla Blackie 2nd = 1 Everlasting Dawn 3rd = 5 Triple Crown Gal 4th = 8 Sally Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Thrilla Moment | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 18:35 | 1st = 6 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 4 Standout 3rd = 1 On Tight Lines 4th = 2 Cosmic Taleya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 4 Gran Lema Girl | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Gran Lema Girl 2nd = 10 Architecture 3rd = 8 Smooth Mikaela 4th = 3 Denver Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Slick Simzy | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 18:28 | 1st = 1 Slick Simzy 2nd = 4 Stress Star 3rd = 3 Windsor Prize 4th = 8 Kid Rhubarb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Sharkmouth | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 18:25 | 1st = 6 Sharkmouth 2nd = 7 Diamond Liqueur 3rd = 8 Lil Sis 4th = 3 Portonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Megalodon | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 18:22 | 1st = 4 Megalodon 2nd = 7 Kava Magic 4th = 2 Wolf Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Zabaleta | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 18:19 | 1st = 4 Zabaleta 2nd = 1 Fenrir 3rd = 5 Wazza King 4th = 2 Fashion Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Limitation | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 18:14 | 1st = 8 Limitation 2nd = 2 Mahkooloo Lasarus 3rd = 4 Reno Shannon 4th = 6 Bullion Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Destini Blaze | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 18:11 | 1st = 2 Destini Blaze 2nd = 4 Burst Of Magic 3rd = 7 Olympic Lass 4th = 8 Midnight Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Commanding Dash | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 18:07 | 1st = 9 Commanding Dash 2nd = 12 Gee Gees Talk Fest 3rd = 8 Chelsarli 4th = 1 Chill Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Fancy Tee | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 18:03 | 1st = 6 Fancy Tee 2nd = 5 Mighty Claire 3rd = 1 Kayla Rossa 4th = 8 Edmund Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Written Birch | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 17:58 | 1st = 5 Written Birch 2nd = 4 Trimensa 3rd = 6 Merry Christmas 4th = 12 Thespinis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Evies Angel | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 17:54 | 1st = 4 Evies Angel 2nd = 1 Premier Player 3rd = 2 Kingsbrae Buddy 4th = 3 Glenoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Le Luca | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 17:50 | 1st = 2 Le Luca 2nd = 10 Oops 3rd = 8 Hes No Jet 4th = 4 Wowza Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 French Champagne | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 17:45 | 1st = 2 French Champagne 2nd = 4 Starkle 3rd = 3 Helms Gate 4th = 8 Apache Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Simply Wrecked | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 17:42 | 1st = 3 Simply Wrecked 2nd = 6 Super Income 3rd = 1 Kristys The One 4th = 2 Bellyache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Total Authority | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 17:38 | 1st = 8 Total Authority 2nd = 4 Voltaire Lumiere 3rd = 2 Mr Jetset 4th = 10 Our Blevic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Royal Prize | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 17:35 | 1st = 7 Royal Prize 2nd = 2 Chador Kahn 3rd = 4 Urban Street 4th = 10 Tayto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 8 Ammirata | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 17:30 | 1st = 8 Ammirata 2nd = 13 Zelda 3rd = 15 Last Card Joe 4th = 1 Lauries Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Willowvale Hawk | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 17:27 | 1st = 5 Willowvale Hawk 2nd = 8 Saintly Miss 3rd = 6 Moonlight Cruise 4th = 4 Hes Your Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Hot Gold | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 17:24 | 1st = 7 Hot Gold 2nd = 4 Blue Air 3rd = 5 Eye The Vixen 4th = 3 Messina Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Commanding Diva | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 17:20 | 1st = 5 Commanding Diva 2nd = 7 Social Lane 3rd = 4 Semaphore 4th = 1 Segregation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Fear The Recall | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 17:17 | 1st = 8 Fear The Recall 2nd = 9 Marlo Good 3rd = 6 Lakoda Dawn 4th = 5 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Tom Melbourne | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 17:12 | 1st = 4 Tom Melbourne 2nd = 10 Yulong Baby 3rd = 6 Prix Dor 4th = 8 Tavernier Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Aussie Irish | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 17:09 | 1st = 2 Aussie Irish 2nd = 3 Woomera 3rd = 6 Snappers Mate 4th = 7 Mint Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 The Cat Ratcher | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 The Cat Ratcher 2nd = 15 Indigo Ora 3rd = 13 Daisy Express 4th = 1 Tommi Toocan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Shady Sprite | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 17:02 | 1st = 5 Shady Sprite 2nd = 1 My Girl Swanky 3rd = 6 Warami Vegas 4th = 8 Winsome Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Wigglesworth | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 16:58 | 1st = 2 Wigglesworth 2nd = 1 Diversifier 3rd = 6 Stellarcraft 4th = 9 Aquator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Epsilon | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 16:55 | 1st = 6 Epsilon 2nd = 8 Premier Jet 3rd = 7 Wings Of Perlita 4th = 2 El Mufasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 11 Rye | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 16:50 | 1st = 11 Rye 2nd = 3 Waltzing Willie 3rd = 4 Felix Bay 4th = 9 Viva Lisboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Dons Licker | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 16:47 | 1st = 8 Dons Licker 2nd = 1 Take The Chance 3rd = 3 Slipaway Anna 4th = 5 You Wont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Lion Of Lyon | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 16:44 | 1st = 3 Lion Of Lyon 2nd = 9 Silver Nugget 3rd = 8 Finally Booming 4th = 5 Keiras Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Rods Opinion | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 16:40 | 1st = 2 Rods Opinion 2nd = 6 Its Fred 3rd = 4 Zipalang 4th = 1 Cyclone Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 French Idol | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 16:37 | 1st = 2 French Idol 2nd = 6 Thaiday Night 3rd = 1 Dead End 4th = 5 Janie Gotta Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 9 Constant Justice | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 16:32 | 1st = 9 Constant Justice 2nd = 2 A Littlebitofclass 3rd = 1 Streetshavenoname 4th = 5 Vacanza Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Destini Inferno | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 16:29 | 1st = 3 Destini Inferno 2nd = 1 Miss Utopia 3rd = 8 Baby Blitzen 4th = 5 Tantrum Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Cyberpunk | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 16:25 | 1st = 6 Cyberpunk 2nd = 3 Ripper Rio 3rd = 7 Perfect Passenger 4th = 10 Usherette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Miss Myra | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 Miss Myra 2nd = 2 Lou Lou Thunder 3rd = 4 Kims Love 4th = 3 Lasseters Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Taiyoshin | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 16:18 | 1st = 3 Taiyoshin 2nd = 14 Chelsea Star 3rd = 1 Gundy Magic 4th = 8 Kuttamurra Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Haras Hawk | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 16:15 | 1st = 5 Haras Hawk 2nd = 3 Corys Diamond 3rd = 1 Glebe Kid 4th = 4 Midnight Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 14 Baylie Louise | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 16:10 | 1st = 14 Baylie Louise 2nd = 9 Like Xena 3rd = 7 Eye The World 4th = 2 Bracteate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Lilly La Rue | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 16:07 | 1st = 4 Lilly La Rue 2nd = 1 Lohbak 3rd = 8 Baltic Charm 4th = 6 Charlie Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Stuart Town | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 16:04 | 1st = 8 Stuart Town 2nd = 3 Heres Skeeta 3rd = 2 Aunty Jagger 4th = 7 Milo Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Robocop | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 16:00 | 1st = 4 Robocop 2nd = 5 The Fastnet 3rd = 1 Proud Eagle 4th = 2 Savanero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Boom Warrior | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 15:57 | 1st = 8 Boom Warrior 2nd = 9 Haras Bracelet 3rd = 4 Cornelia Flo 4th = 3 Vaselius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Rocknet | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 15:52 | 1st = 4 Rocknet 2nd = 7 Ashlee Marie 3rd = 5 Aagas 4th = 3 Rickelva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Angel Of Glory | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 15:49 | 1st = 5 Angel Of Glory 2nd = 2 Urana Gold 3rd = 6 Dynamite Zara 4th = 3 Dolce Ventu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 I Do De Claire | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 15:45 | 1st = 5 I Do De Claire 2nd = 4 Kentucky Lass 3rd = 1 Juendis 4th = 3 Victoria Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Kava Blade | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 15:42 | 1st = 1 Kava Blade 2nd = 3 Middle Class 3rd = 6 Nova Shadow 4th = 8 Bright Sunlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Rogali | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 15:38 | 1st = 3 Rogali 2nd = 5 Alfie Junior 3rd = 6 Wild Sands 4th = 2 Navelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Tzar Norma | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 15:35 | 1st = 4 Tzar Norma 2nd = 8 Thelmas Man 3rd = 3 El Chana 4th = 5 Matlins Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Kraken Betty | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 15:32 | 1st = 5 Kraken Betty 2nd = 8 Von Schnitzel 3rd = 2 Petentim 4th = 6 Renes Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 7 Progressive | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 Progressive 2nd = 4 Hieroglyphics 3rd = 11 Fifteen Sunflowers 4th = 1 Magic Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Take Up Jack | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 15:27 | 1st = 3 Take Up Jack 2nd = 1 Real Caution 3rd = 10 Precious Goods 4th = 8 Fury Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 9 Benefit | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 15:23 | 1st = 9 Benefit 2nd = 7 Ditched 3rd = 2 Uncle Buck 4th = 4 Sir Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Hush Now | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 15:20 | 1st = 2 Hush Now 2nd = 7 Time Taker 3rd = 5 Dundee Cobra 4th = 3 Become The Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Northroza | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 15:15 | 1st = 3 Northroza 2nd = 8 Leneva Rose 3rd = 2 Winta Chiller 4th = 7 Later Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 1 Cafe Culture | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 15:10 | 1st = 1 Cafe Culture 2nd = 5 Ollies Note 3rd = 9 Wow Whata Princess 4th = 8 Attivaree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Manly Beach | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 15:07 | 1st = 5 Manly Beach 2nd = 4 Kay Gee Dee 3rd = 8 Enka Allen 4th = 7 Steel True Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Sanguine Red | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 15:03 | 1st = 3 Sanguine Red 2nd = 7 Choose The Moment 3rd = 9 Katch Nicconi 4th = 1 De Lago Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Spring Patsy | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 15:00 | 1st = 3 Spring Patsy 2nd = 2 Max Rocket 3rd = 4 Mr Stealer 4th = 1 El Chapo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 10 Hot Vinni | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 14:55 | 1st = 10 Hot Vinni 2nd = 6 Isorich 3rd = 4 Tuscan Falls 4th = 8 Rolston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Hallibel Bale | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 14:52 | 1st = 5 Hallibel Bale 2nd = 2 Megga Witch 3rd = 1 Sparkling Red 4th = 7 Best Of Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Brimarvi Cugat | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 14:48 | 1st = 3 Brimarvi Cugat 2nd = 4 Happy Jack 3rd = 8 Zolotoi 4th = 14 Lifes Zerprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Cashin In | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 14:45 | 1st = 5 Cashin In 2nd = 6 Carbon Racer 3rd = 2 Veetee Swift 4th = 1 College Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Hokkaido | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 14:40 | 1st = 3 Hokkaido 2nd = 4 Scapa Cove 3rd = 6 God Help Her 4th = 1 Any Given Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 8 Dreamcruza | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 14:35 | 1st = 8 Dreamcruza 2nd = 9 Miss Norway 3rd = 1 Troup Road 4th = 11 Keeping Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Delinquency | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 14:32 | 1st = 1 Delinquency 2nd = 9 Senni Jay Jay 3rd = 5 Canuck 4th = 3 Classy Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Archytas | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 14:28 | 1st = 2 Archytas 2nd = 4 Pudmardels 3rd = 1 Aderito 4th = 9 Lady Micaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Wadelock Latte | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 14:25 | 1st = 3 Wadelock Latte 2nd = 5 Immortal Bear 3rd = 4 Beckenbauer 4th = 6 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 6 Triple Snitz | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 14:20 | 1st = 6 Triple Snitz 2nd = 1 Badajoz 3rd = 3 Gigolo 4th = 2 Paceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Kolora Chelsea | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 14:17 | 1st = 6 Kolora Chelsea 2nd = 7 Atatak 3rd = 8 Alhanna 4th = 4 Doveton Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 13 Coerced Witness | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 14:13 | 1st = 13 Coerced Witness 2nd = 8 Springfield Lew 3rd = 10 Heidi Star 4th = 9 A Lotta Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Collect | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 14:10 | 1st = 5 Collect 2nd = 6 Penelopes Cruzn 3rd = 7 Absolute Silence 4th = 1 Elis Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Blazing Socks | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 14:05 | 1st = 2 Blazing Socks 2nd = 4 Our Obsession 3rd = 8 Frankincense 4th = 13 All Apples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 1 Lincolns Sunset | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 14:00 | 1st = 1 Lincolns Sunset 2nd = 4 Falcons Reach 3rd = 2 Sauvignon 4th = 14 Zbeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Worm Burner | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 13:57 | 1st = 7 Worm Burner 2nd = 1 Match Winner 3rd = 2 Rellim Jill 4th = 6 Selene Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Bentles | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 13:53 | 1st = 1 Bentles 2nd = 5 Smasher 3rd = 4 Monster Of Energy 4th = 3 Hangover Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Perfect Tess | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 13:50 | 1st = 2 Perfect Tess 2nd = 1 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 4 Sir Bridgborn 4th = 7 Evers Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 7 Wayed Zain | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 13:45 | 1st = 7 Wayed Zain 2nd = 2 Cyrus Rocks 3rd = 8 Cracklin Rosie 4th = 1 Cash Strapped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Shes A Looper | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 13:42 | 1st = 3 Shes A Looper 2nd = 4 Springvale Bryne 3rd = 2 Chela Kula 4th = 6 Buttsys Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Chosen Angel | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 13:38 | 1st = 6 Chosen Angel 2nd = 8 Gasoline Alley 3rd = 2 Brimarvi Equiada 4th = 11 Zip Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Smokem Jimmy | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 13:35 | 1st = 5 Smokem Jimmy 2nd = 3 Junner Bale 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Olay 4th = 1 Nazareth Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Storm On | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 13:30 | 1st = 7 Storm On 2nd = 2 Emandems 3rd = 6 Sidewalk Talk 4th = 8 Bellzig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 7 Flying Fletch | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 13:25 | 1st = 7 Flying Fletch 2nd = 6 Belle Boy 3rd = 4 Shindano 4th = 10 Vitalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Eduardo | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 13:22 | 1st = 2 Eduardo 2nd = 4 Call Me Breeze 3rd = 1 Molly Dobbs 4th = 8 Gentleman Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 9 Bigtime Moola | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 13:16 | 1st = 9 Bigtime Moola 2nd = 1 Allgaier 3rd = 2 Snow Ball Chance 4th = 10 Cawbourne Teash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 13:15 | 2nd = 1 Wince Allen 3rd = 7 Thats The Plan 4th = 6 Spring Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Howies Flyer | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 13:15 | 1st = 5 Howies Flyer 2nd = 1 Wince Allen 3rd = 7 Thats The Plan 4th = 6 Spring Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Ritas Kabin | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 13:07 | 1st = 2 Ritas Kabin 2nd = 6 Molly Be Nimble 3rd = 5 Penny Maker 4th = 4 Sheeza Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Materialised | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 13:03 | 1st = 8 Materialised 2nd = 9 One Percenta 3rd = 4 Here Comes Theboom 4th = 2 Classy Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Halina | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 13:00 | 1st = 4 Halina 2nd = 3 Firebomb 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Dot 4th = 7 Lektra Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Second Time | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 12:59 | 1st = 7 Second Time 2nd = 5 Whatu Trendy 3rd = 4 Pedros Carat 4th = 3 Cawbourne Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Ma Deuce | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 12:55 | 1st = 6 Ma Deuce 2nd = 7 Chen Bay 3rd = 9 Poppy Talk 4th = 8 Stylish Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 2 All In Luck | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 12:50 | 1st = 2 All In Luck 2nd = 13 Special Bid 3rd = 11 Saintly Ripa 4th = 6 Let Me Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Ascension | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 12:47 | 1st = 2 Ascension 2nd = 8 Hollywood Model 3rd = 4 Pinkachu 4th = 1 Ashon Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Stainless Knocka | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 12:41 | 1st = 2 Stainless Knocka 2nd = 1 Buzzy As 3rd = 5 Gummy Gumpsta 4th = 8 Cosmic Warra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Wise Maple | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 12:40 | 1st = 2 Wise Maple 2nd = 3 Heaps Of Boloney 3rd = 4 Same Day 4th = 5 Crackerjack Pest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Paris Kahn | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 12:30 | 1st = 1 Paris Kahn 2nd = 8 Rhynstone Bella 3rd = 5 Charlott Mcqueen 4th = 3 Go Yarra Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Gassys Pride | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 12:25 | 1st = 3 Gassys Pride 2nd = 2 Reignlee 3rd = 8 Glamorous Cheech 4th = 6 Hyper Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Rubbed Out | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 12:24 | 1st = 4 Rubbed Out 3rd = 2 Zamaddis Lass 4th = 7 Cawbourne Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Opawa Extreme | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 12:24 | 1st = 8 Opawa Extreme 3rd = 2 Zamaddis Lass 4th = 7 Cawbourne Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 7 Auxsoelusive | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 12:15 | 1st = 7 Auxsoelusive 2nd = 13 Starossa 3rd = 5 Rock Of Aces 4th = 4 Great Haste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Opawa Shay | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 12:06 | 1st = 7 Opawa Shay 2nd = 4 Opehu Flyer 3rd = 1 Kirkham Harvey 4th = 3 Consumate Ease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Glads Apopping | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 11:49 | 1st = 1 Glads Apopping 2nd = 4 Uno Shay 3rd = 2 Zimmer Frame 4th = 7 Cawbourne Kitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 5 La Fille En Jeu | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 11:40 | 1st = 5 La Fille En Jeu 2nd = 8 Floscees Gold 3rd = 7 Lilly Pins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Absinthe Minded | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 11:31 | 1st = 3 Absinthe Minded 2nd = 2 Im A Catch 3rd = 10 Alamein Blonde 4th = 1 Cawbourne Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Thrilling Wiggle | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 11:14 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Wiggle 2nd = 5 Evas Storm 3rd = 2 Miss Hook 4th = 6 Scott Some Ticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 6 The Dukes Secret | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 11:05 | 1st = 6 The Dukes Secret 2nd = 2 Scaramouche 3rd = 9 Dignify 4th = 1 Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Joey Baxter | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 10:56 | 1st = 6 Joey Baxter 2nd = 7 Scott No Value 3rd = 3 Eyes On Kitty 4th = 1 Steffis Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Alquezar | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 10:38 | 1st = 6 Alquezar 2nd = 1 Scott No Odds 3rd = 8 Princess Novak 4th = 7 Annie Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Thrilling Riot | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 10:20 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Riot 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Marcy 3rd = 4 Molly OShea 4th = 9 Pacific Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Jetsun Desire | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 10:02 | 1st = 7 Jetsun Desire 2nd = 6 Goldstar Lexie 3rd = 8 Smart Dandy 4th = 4 Scott A Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Wagtail Kate | ||
Wed Nov 18 2015 0:02 | 1st = 1 Wagtail Kate 2nd = 8 Esaba Gypsy 3rd = 5 Charging Bullett 4th = 6 Run Anne Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Boss Senor | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 21:47 | 1st = 3 Boss Senor 2nd = 8 Memphis Dream 3rd = 7 Milla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Avondale Amor | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Avondale Amor 2nd = 6 Wingard 3rd = 5 Lettuce Catch Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Raven Lord | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 21:32 | 1st = 6 Raven Lord 2nd = 7 Chase On Case 3rd = 3 Full Of Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Sky Tower | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Sky Tower 2nd = 2 Our Archangel 3rd = 5 Pacific Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Oz Dazzler | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 21:19 | 1st = 6 Oz Dazzler 2nd = 8 Haich Two Mo 3rd = 3 Antonio Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Fearless May | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Fearless May 2nd = 2 Chicks Buzzard 3rd = 5 Shifty Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Sam Toocan | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 21:11 | 1st = 2 Sam Toocan 2nd = 1 Lakeview Luke 3rd = 8 Off The Hip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Blue Den | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 21:07 | 1st = 2 Blue Den 2nd = 8 Royal Albert 3rd = 1 Barrie Bojangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Handsome Cosmo | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 21:04 | 1st = 5 Handsome Cosmo 2nd = 1 Asa Hellfire 3rd = 8 Cash In Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Lucky Dave | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 20:59 | 1st = 6 Lucky Dave 2nd = 7 Punt Road Disco 3rd = 5 Lickyalips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Brilliant Shot | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 20:53 | 1st = 8 Brilliant Shot 2nd = 1 Izmirs Pride 3rd = 4 Royal Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Silent Stealth | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 20:50 | 1st = 8 Silent Stealth 2nd = 1 Tumble And Dry 3rd = 7 Aston Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Howard Heno | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Howard Heno 2nd = 5 Wally Who Calls 3rd = 4 Ritza Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Gun Mcbain | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 20:39 | 1st = 3 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 7 Alexs Entity 3rd = 4 Kalden Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 10 - 3 Real Icon | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 Real Icon 2nd = 11 Bourbon Dynasty 3rd = 14 Petite Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 Bogie Emerald | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 20:32 | 1st = 8 Bogie Emerald 2nd = 9 Sweet Shine 3rd = 5 Big Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Lakeview Harley | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 20:29 | 1st = 2 Lakeview Harley 2nd = 4 Awesome Fear 3rd = 1 Tiger Rance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Original Art | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Original Art 2nd = 8 Remember Joe 3rd = 6 Tessanzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Gold Total | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 20:20 | 1st = 8 Gold Total 2nd = 1 Dirty Dessa 3rd = 7 Country Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 My Excuse | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 20:17 | 1st = 5 My Excuse 2nd = 2 Waynes Error 3rd = 6 Almost Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Blue Mayhem | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Blue Mayhem 2nd = 4 Cosmic Prince 3rd = 2 Fancy Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Cosmic Missile | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 20:07 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Missile 2nd = 8 Chopper Whelan 3rd = 1 Magic Jack Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Save Us | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 20:04 | 1st = 2 Save Us 2nd = 7 Standout 3rd = 5 Supa Smooth Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 8 The Ladies Choice | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 20:00 | 1st = 8 The Ladies Choice 2nd = 4 Achmed 3rd = 10 Shoot For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Aston Magic | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 19:57 | 1st = 3 Aston Magic 2nd = 1 Atkin Bale 3rd = 7 Velo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Emilys Kitty | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 19:54 | 1st = 3 Emilys Kitty 2nd = 2 Chocolate Bullet 3rd = 1 Quiet Brilliant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Wingatui Dew | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 19:47 | 1st = 4 Wingatui Dew 2nd = 8 Future Promises 3rd = 1 Wealthy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Perfect Tess | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 19:45 | 1st = 5 Perfect Tess 3rd = 1 Panda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Bells Are Ringin | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 19:45 | 1st = 8 Bells Are Ringin 3rd = 1 Panda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Bogie Lilly | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 19:42 | 1st = 2 Bogie Lilly 2nd = 4 Mummas Hope 3rd = 1 Midnight Hayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Imitation | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 19:39 | 1st = 7 Imitation 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Aaron 3rd = 6 Tezza Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Aston Eclipse | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 19:32 | 1st = 7 Aston Eclipse 2nd = 3 Garry Mcbain 3rd = 4 Sophie Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Yahoo Gold | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 19:29 | 1st = 8 Yahoo Gold 2nd = 1 Lakeview Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 8 Ocean Cracker | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Ocean Cracker 2nd = 5 Avidus 3rd = 2 Carney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Travs Hope | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 19:22 | 1st = 5 Travs Hope 2nd = 1 Shaylor Cledus 3rd = 3 Manhattan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Marcellus | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 19:19 | 1st = 4 Marcellus 2nd = 6 Cosmic Burn 3rd = 8 Gunsblaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Top Gun Mcbain | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 19:13 | 1st = 1 Top Gun Mcbain 2nd = 4 Tank Tank 3rd = 2 Emerley Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Major Callum | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 19:11 | 1st = 8 Major Callum 2nd = 11 Strange Conduct 3rd = 4 Rockbank Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Evers Bale | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 19:09 | 1st = 2 Evers Bale 2nd = 1 Dewana Hitman 3rd = 4 Tiger Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Tattoo | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 19:02 | 1st = 6 Tattoo 2nd = 5 Dee Bee Ten 3rd = 1 Shaylor Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 9 Sailaway Jackie | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 18:59 | 1st = 9 Sailaway Jackie 2nd = 1 Tin Pan Alley 3rd = 2 Seths Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Stocks | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 18:55 | 1st = 4 Stocks 2nd = 1 Our Mate Al 3rd = 6 Lady By Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 10 Big Risk | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 18:52 | 1st = 10 Big Risk 2nd = 5 Cross Road 3rd = 7 Jack Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Fairy Pretty | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 18:49 | 1st = 7 Fairy Pretty 2nd = 1 Fantasy Mcqueen 3rd = 5 Kinloch Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Mr Woods | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 18:43 | 1st = 5 Mr Woods 2nd = 3 Movida 3rd = 7 Italian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Metro Digby | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 18:41 | 1st = 6 Metro Digby 2nd = 8 Our Percius 3rd = 4 Sign Of Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Skylah Jewel | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 18:39 | 1st = 4 Skylah Jewel 2nd = 8 Mr Marlow 3rd = 5 Backfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Marlow Brown | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 18:36 | 1st = 6 Marlow Brown 2nd = 4 Vincent Brown 3rd = 1 Bally Mile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Dash Of Rose | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 18:33 | 1st = 1 Dash Of Rose 2nd = 3 Galloping Ashley 3rd = 2 Voodoo Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Im A Soldier | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 18:29 | 1st = 3 Im A Soldier 2nd = 4 Pazzimy 3rd = 1 Garrett County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Al Faisal | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 18:25 | 1st = 5 Al Faisal 2nd = 1 Strictly Boardroom 3rd = 6 Monteverdi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Mozzarella | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 18:22 | 1st = 5 Mozzarella 2nd = 3 Wheres Dino 3rd = 7 Cornelia Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Pastizzi Pitzi | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 18:19 | 1st = 5 Pastizzi Pitzi 2nd = 1 Classy Bullett 3rd = 6 Sketchy Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 10 Cris Tyson | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 18:16 | 1st = 10 Cris Tyson 2nd = 1 Missy Mcbain 3rd = 4 Sam Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Card Shark Kiwi | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 18:14 | 1st = 7 Card Shark Kiwi 2nd = 3 El Jays Minerva 3rd = 9 Olivers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Zipping Zali | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 18:08 | 1st = 5 Zipping Zali 2nd = 4 Ballymac Eire 3rd = 8 Nitro Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Driftway Opal | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 18:02 | 1st = 2 Driftway Opal 2nd = 4 Arlington Road 3rd = 3 Rucky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Ima Talent | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 17:58 | 1st = 4 Ima Talent 2nd = 7 Gotcha Now 3rd = 2 Ronin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Transgressor | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 17:54 | 1st = 6 Transgressor 2nd = 12 Krakka Vision 3rd = 8 Discord Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Luna Meteor | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 17:50 | 1st = 4 Luna Meteor 2nd = 2 Eighteen Bombers 3rd = 1 Remember Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Tomeara | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 17:48 | 1st = 7 Tomeara 2nd = 2 Stingofascorpion 3rd = 3 Cemento Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Lion Of Africa | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 17:46 | 1st = 1 Lion Of Africa 2nd = 5 Direct Strategy 3rd = 8 Miss Granger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Tere T | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 17:37 | 1st = 5 Tere T 2nd = 8 Wemen Sporty 3rd = 6 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Shout Royale | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 17:36 | 1st = 9 Shout Royale 2nd = 7 Velocity Clover 3rd = 1 Mademoisele Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 10 Golden Mineshaft | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 17:34 | 1st = 10 Golden Mineshaft 2nd = 8 In The Moment 3rd = 11 Cabana Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 8 In The Moment | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 17:34 | 1st = 8 In The Moment 2nd = 10 Golden Mineshaft 3rd = 11 Cabana Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 1 Sweet Serendipity | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 17:26 | 1st = 1 Sweet Serendipity 2nd = 3 Eye Striker 3rd = 5 Mercurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 5 Tycoon Queen | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 17:22 | 1st = 5 Tycoon Queen 2nd = 4 Ontheroad For Gold 3rd = 11 Our Royal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 7 Sadaqa | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 17:18 | 1st = 7 Sadaqa 2nd = 11 Inspector 3rd = 5 Club Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Im Full Tilt | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 17:18 | 1st = 4 Im Full Tilt 2nd = 8 Grinable 3rd = 1 Den Jo Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 11 Celebrity Dream | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 17:14 | 1st = 11 Celebrity Dream 2nd = 8 Remember Berlin 3rd = 2 Puck Shapeshifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Warrego Melody | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 17:10 | 1st = 1 Warrego Melody 2nd = 3 Shoot N Scoot 3rd = 4 Beedeekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Autrice | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 17:06 | 1st = 4 Autrice 2nd = 9 Crosley Hotshot 3rd = 10 Dauphin De France |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Hashtag Jordan | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 17:06 | 1st = 1 Hashtag Jordan 2nd = 3 Tango And Cash 3rd = 8 Duval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Hoagy Bromac | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 17:01 | 1st = 1 Hoagy Bromac 2nd = 6 Ourgirlbillilee 3rd = 2 Sound The Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Rogali | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 16:58 | 1st = 5 Rogali 2nd = 2 Game Of Fame 3rd = 4 Wicked Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 9 Belaruski | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 16:53 | 1st = 9 Belaruski 2nd = 14 Millies Mann 3rd = 3 Malan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Roll em Missy | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 16:51 | 1st = 1 Roll em Missy 2nd = 6 Little Sienna 3rd = 8 Runaway Shaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 4 Im Danny | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 16:49 | 1st = 4 Im Danny 2nd = 3 Lukey 3rd = 1 Gentleman Joh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 7 Wapping | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 16:44 | 1st = 7 Wapping 2nd = 6 Core Breach 3rd = 11 Its No Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 4 Glenrowan Prince | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 16:40 | 1st = 4 Glenrowan Prince 2nd = 3 Simply Ming 3rd = 9 Moparee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Chief In Command | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 16:37 | 1st = 7 Chief In Command 2nd = 8 Lolly Shoppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Bruree Jewel | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 16:36 | 1st = 2 Bruree Jewel 2nd = 6 Wheres The Surf 3rd = 4 Beyond Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 14 Harada Queen | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 16:35 | 1st = 14 Harada Queen 2nd = 6 Big Red Costa 3rd = 2 Return On Capital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 7 Arties Angel | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 16:31 | 1st = 7 Arties Angel 2nd = 1 Steinberg 3rd = 3 Double Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 10 Real Elegance | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 16:22 | 1st = 10 Real Elegance 2nd = 11 Threestones 3rd = 2 Koten Blosem Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Bushy | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 16:18 | 1st = 4 Bushy 2nd = 8 Freerocker 3rd = 5 Friendly Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Why Not Les | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 16:17 | 1st = 5 Why Not Les 2nd = 7 New Job Jimmy 3rd = 6 Got The Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Honour System | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 16:13 | 1st = 7 Honour System 2nd = 10 Silbar 3rd = 13 Little Schiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 5 Rio Bravo | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 16:09 | 1st = 5 Rio Bravo 2nd = 7 World Of Pain 3rd = 2 Cann I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Chantays Lad | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 16:06 | 1st = 3 Chantays Lad 2nd = 5 Shifty Joshua 3rd = 2 Princemark Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 1 No Doubtfire | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 16:04 | 1st = 1 No Doubtfire 2nd = 5 Swedish Bitters 3rd = 4 Spray Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 1 Turn Me Loose | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 16:00 | 1st = 1 Turn Me Loose 2nd = 9 Scream Machine 3rd = 11 Garud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Punk Star Lass | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:57 | 1st = 3 Punk Star Lass 2nd = 1 Iona Muffin Top 3rd = 8 Chucka Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 So Whos Harry | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:55 | 1st = 1 So Whos Harry 2nd = 14 Daisy Express 3rd = 9 Im Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 7 Yes Maam | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:51 | 1st = 7 Yes Maam 2nd = 3 Ausbred Cutie 3rd = 1 Shoguns Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 3 Lochinvar Maine | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Maine 2nd = 1 Miss Votchka 3rd = 7 Winsome Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Tramp | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:47 | 1st = 7 Tramp 2nd = 5 Moroccan Ruby 3rd = 3 Centerofattention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Fight Song | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:46 | 1st = 5 Fight Song 2nd = 3 Lidos Boy 3rd = 8 Willowbrooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Glenferrie Boss | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:42 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Boss 2nd = 9 Glenferrie College 3rd = 6 Royal Deviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 11 - 6 My Babys Laughing | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:40 | 1st = 6 My Babys Laughing 2nd = 9 Ranfurly Rulz 3rd = 12 Igottastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Colinelle | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:38 | 1st = 6 Colinelle 2nd = 8 Graceville 3rd = 10 High Cost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 West On Xandi | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:36 | 1st = 1 West On Xandi 2nd = 5 Banjo Bewdy 3rd = 2 Amelia Christa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Siddles Birthday | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:33 | 1st = 1 Siddles Birthday 2nd = 10 The Armani 3rd = 13 Prymslea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 1 Above Suspicion | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:29 | 1st = 1 Above Suspicion 2nd = 2 Darbies Blugirl 3rd = 3 Dance Chelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 9 Buster Bluth | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:28 | 1st = 9 Buster Bluth 2nd = 4 Ruby Murray 3rd = 2 Optic Shimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 3 Zipalang | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:24 | 1st = 3 Zipalang 2nd = 6 Harrys Hot 3rd = 9 Meadows Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Smashing Cans | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:21 | 1st = 5 Smashing Cans 2nd = 7 Dodge The Cop 3rd = 2 Dr Duez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 3 Lucques | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:20 | 1st = 3 Lucques 2nd = 8 Way Too Easy 3rd = 9 Champagne Cocktail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 One For Liam | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:18 | 1st = 2 One For Liam 2nd = 4 Pat The Baker 3rd = 7 Hes Ma Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Pinzu | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:16 | 1st = 2 Pinzu 2nd = 12 First Impressions 3rd = 4 Battle Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 10 - 6 Fulham Royale | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 Fulham Royale 2nd = 3 Machs Terminator 3rd = 13 Bank Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 10 Makuru | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:12 | 1st = 10 Makuru 2nd = 14 War Prodigy 3rd = 15 Breathing Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Multi Chaser | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:10 | 1st = 3 Multi Chaser 2nd = 2 Bigtime Dasher 3rd = 4 Gumbalanya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Just Call Me Mac | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Just Call Me Mac 2nd = 2 Midnitedelite 3rd = 5 Regal Hostess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 American Warrior | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:06 | 1st = 7 American Warrior 2nd = 5 Eyes On You 3rd = 8 Invictus Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Written Honour | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:03 | 1st = 3 Written Honour 2nd = 7 Limerick Moon 3rd = 8 Olja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Pacific Reef | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 15:02 | 1st = 1 Pacific Reef 2nd = 4 Fab Harriet 3rd = 5 Roll em Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Our Miracle | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:58 | 1st = 3 Our Miracle 2nd = 4 Dont Kel Yamemma 3rd = 2 Our Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 4 Little Miss Tilly | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:54 | 1st = 4 Little Miss Tilly 2nd = 1 Emerald Ice 3rd = 2 Im Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Rotovegas Rat | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:53 | 1st = 4 Rotovegas Rat 2nd = 1 Von Trapp 3rd = 5 Umaga Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 4 Delanann | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:49 | 1st = 4 Delanann 2nd = 12 Zip Stryker 3rd = 3 Im Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 3 Club Star | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:45 | 1st = 3 Club Star 2nd = 7 Harbour Grey 3rd = 6 Absolute Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Its All Talk | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:43 | 1st = 8 Its All Talk 2nd = 7 Invictus Lawless 3rd = 3 Lettuce Hold On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 9 - 13 Messini | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:40 | 1st = 13 Messini 2nd = 4 Quick As A Trick 3rd = 5 No Doctor Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Halt | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:38 | 1st = 2 Halt 2nd = 1 Pacific Dreamer 3rd = 5 Dream Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Doosey | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:37 | 1st = 2 Doosey 2nd = 7 Ericas Magic 3rd = 8 Move High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Lucky Collect | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:35 | 1st = 1 Lucky Collect 2nd = 4 Lady Rose 3rd = 3 Myrniong Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Mister Chisholm | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:32 | 1st = 7 Mister Chisholm 2nd = 4 Ghent 3rd = 1 My Lady Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Snapcrackle | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:28 | 1st = 4 Snapcrackle 2nd = 8 Kazan 3rd = 5 Lost Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Verdict | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:27 | 1st = 8 Verdict 2nd = 1 Miss Jay Dodgers 3rd = 7 Punchestown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Highlands County | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:23 | 1st = 3 Highlands County 2nd = 4 Jims Special 3rd = 1 Fulmineus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 3 Marjessie | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:19 | 1st = 3 Marjessie 2nd = 1 Championmet 3rd = 4 Paradale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Lochinvar Maui | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:18 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Maui 2nd = 7 Rockin Fancy 3rd = 9 Opawa Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Go Go Rosco | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:15 | 1st = 7 Go Go Rosco 2nd = 1 Dream Portrait 3rd = 3 Sweet Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 9 Danger Moment | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:14 | 1st = 9 Danger Moment 2nd = 6 The Green Sash 3rd = 4 Sandhill Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 8 Palace Tycoon | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:10 | 1st = 8 Palace Tycoon 2nd = 10 Mawby 3rd = 3 Break The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Destroy | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:07 | 1st = 6 Destroy 2nd = 3 Kilty Conscience 3rd = 5 Cullquin Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 8 - 6 Sunny Ruby | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:05 | 1st = 6 Sunny Ruby 2nd = 3 Sarah Palin 3rd = 4 Xmas Joyella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Exotherm | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:02 | 1st = 8 Exotherm 2nd = 3 Count Dekroner 3rd = 11 Brooklyn Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Opawa Spice | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 14:00 | 1st = 5 Opawa Spice 2nd = 6 My Fantasy 3rd = 1 Pirate Lore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Kamwood Caesar | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:57 | 1st = 5 Kamwood Caesar 2nd = 1 Runfortheroses 3rd = 3 Change Of Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 4 Goldstar Chumlee | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:56 | 1st = 4 Goldstar Chumlee 2nd = 1 Homebush Ariel 3rd = 3 Homebush Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 10 Kaitlin Cove | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:53 | 1st = 10 Kaitlin Cove 2nd = 3 Enemys Defeated 3rd = 5 Mushin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Ravel | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:52 | 1st = 6 Ravel 2nd = 5 Like A Fancy 3rd = 3 Paleface Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 10 Censorship | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:48 | 1st = 10 Censorship 2nd = 11 Goldies Fortune 3rd = 7 Florida Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 3 Lozza | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:44 | 1st = 3 Lozza 2nd = 2 Faith And Fury 3rd = 1 Balmain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Espirito | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:43 | 1st = 2 Espirito 2nd = 4 Bigtime Moola 3rd = 5 Our Sambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 7 Ghost Rider | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:39 | 1st = 7 Ghost Rider 2nd = 1 Black Eye Guy 3rd = 5 Bettydee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Homebush Paige | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:38 | 1st = 8 Homebush Paige 2nd = 1 Another Fan 3rd = 7 Abound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 4 The Flying Doormat | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:35 | 1st = 4 The Flying Doormat 2nd = 2 Diamond District 3rd = 8 Cantillate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 7 - 4 Music | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:30 | 1st = 4 Music 2nd = 3 Shantahlia Romeo 3rd = 1 Franco Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Ole Kirk | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:29 | 1st = 2 Ole Kirk 2nd = 3 Tiger Butch 3rd = 6 Dr Bodacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Phoebe Irene | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:27 | 1st = 5 Phoebe Irene 2nd = 4 Little Miss Chelsy 3rd = 7 Three Kingdoms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 New Look | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:25 | 1st = 5 New Look 2nd = 4 Our Swift Buddy 3rd = 3 Yaps Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Zipping Jye | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Zipping Jye 2nd = 7 Wunzee 3rd = 6 Human Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Atomic Playboy | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:18 | 1st = 5 Atomic Playboy 2nd = 10 Lady Duporth 3rd = 13 Global Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Broadway And First | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:13 | 1st = 2 Broadway And First 2nd = 4 Kaptan Apollo 3rd = 8 Change Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 1 Last Witness | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:09 | 1st = 1 Last Witness 2nd = 2 Alessia 3rd = 3 Kopite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Nangar Star | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:08 | 1st = 6 Nangar Star 2nd = 2 Irish Blue 3rd = 8 Rocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Giroud | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:05 | 1st = 2 Giroud 2nd = 3 Hes An Omen 3rd = 8 Cheeky Danae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Fekitoa | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:03 | 1st = 7 Fekitoa 2nd = 6 Pukeko Bolt 3rd = 1 Nina Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 7 Ngarimu | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 13:00 | 1st = 7 Ngarimu 2nd = 10 Tamblyn 3rd = 4 Jacqueric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Cash Machine | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Cash Machine 2nd = 2 Red Rascal 3rd = 6 Deceptive Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Homebush Gru | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 12:45 | 1st = 7 Homebush Gru 2nd = 3 Grand Apache 3rd = 1 Thrilling Marty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Happy Hour | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 12:42 | 1st = 5 Happy Hour 2nd = 6 Sardia 3rd = 4 What Stopping Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Call Me Blue | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 12:33 | 1st = 5 Call Me Blue 2nd = 1 Ninjago 3rd = 2 Rotovegas Rara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 Opawa Express | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 12:28 | 1st = 6 Opawa Express 2nd = 1 Lin Baxter 3rd = 2 Baduzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 2 Flex | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 12:25 | 1st = 2 Flex 2nd = 6 South Lane 3rd = 1 Archer City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 6 - 4 The Smoocha | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 12:20 | 1st = 4 The Smoocha 2nd = 8 Riga Doon 3rd = 11 Sounds Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Needs Wings | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 12:17 | 1st = 5 Needs Wings 2nd = 7 Dr Trojan 3rd = 1 Maine Lach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Royal Action | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 12:03 | 1st = 5 Royal Action 2nd = 6 Thunder Dragon 3rd = 4 Homebush Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 5 - 11 Cash N Flow | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 11:55 | 1st = 11 Cash N Flow 2nd = 4 Champagne Reign 3rd = 1 Mossdale Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Homebush Bruno | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 11:38 | 1st = 7 Homebush Bruno 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Danial 3rd = 5 Screw And Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 4 - 11 Pegasus Dream | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 11:30 | 1st = 11 Pegasus Dream 2nd = 12 Waterloo Sunset 3rd = 7 Peterhof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Apollo King | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 11:13 | 1st = 1 Apollo King 2nd = 5 Kentaro Baxter 3rd = 7 Star Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 3 - 15 Golden Desire | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 11:05 | 1st = 15 Golden Desire 2nd = 8 Living Glory 3rd = 14 Extreme Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Kyla Rose | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 10:48 | 1st = 8 Kyla Rose 2nd = 4 Tilt 3rd = 7 Cherry Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 2 - 2 Classie Brigade | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 10:40 | 1st = 2 Classie Brigade 2nd = 1 Janron 3rd = 6 Bella Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Magic Gina | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 10:23 | 1st = 6 Magic Gina 2nd = 7 Ester Action 3rd = 5 Dallas Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 1 - 5 Majestic Ali | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 10:15 | 1st = 5 Majestic Ali 2nd = 7 Mon Richie 3rd = 8 Bourbon And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Cheries Boy | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 10:05 | 1st = 2 Cheries Boy 2nd = 8 Paddy The Baker 3rd = 5 Another Vespa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Cash Rules | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 0:47 | 1st = 2 Cash Rules 2nd = 1 Molfetta Boy 3rd = 3 Miss Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Marvelous Marvin | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 0:27 | 1st = 1 Marvelous Marvin 2nd = 4 Cosmic Luck 3rd = 3 Trickster Lumik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Nero Bolt | ||
Sun Oct 18 2015 0:02 | 1st = 1 Nero Bolt 2nd = 3 Mike The Knight 3rd = 4 Crashing Packs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Whos Got Snoop | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 23:57 | 1st = 6 Whos Got Snoop 2nd = 7 Sub Zero Sahara 3rd = 1 Loony Moony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 2 Canyouseeme | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 23:40 | 1st = 2 Canyouseeme 2nd = 10 Shes Turbo Charged 3rd = 1 Wetumke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Rebellious Speed | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 23:37 | 1st = 8 Rebellious Speed 2nd = 3 Hello Im Mordy 3rd = 2 Dirty Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Driven | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 23:30 | 1st = 1 Driven 2nd = 3 Im Samuel James 3rd = 4 Three Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Tyrion Monelli | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 23:17 | 1st = 6 Tyrion Monelli 2nd = 4 Yoyo 3rd = 5 Bogner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 4 Just Jamie | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 23:05 | 1st = 4 Just Jamie 2nd = 1 Carlos Santana 3rd = 5 Perfect Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Spirit Of Faith | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 23:02 | 1st = 6 Spirit Of Faith 2nd = 4 Snapper Red 3rd = 3 Seldom Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 The Revolution | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 22:55 | 1st = 4 The Revolution 2nd = 1 Soho Aintree 3rd = 3 Max Meridius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Allen Yeller | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 22:48 | 1st = 2 Allen Yeller 2nd = 4 Grand Slam Diva 3rd = 3 Dyna Rapidash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Acheron | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 22:40 | 1st = 3 Acheron 2nd = 8 West On Moco 3rd = 1 Peloton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Lukey | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 22:35 | 1st = 1 Lukey 2nd = 2 Mister Ardee 3rd = 4 Ergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Maybe Vegas | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 22:32 | 1st = 3 Maybe Vegas 2nd = 8 One Mid 3rd = 1 Grand Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 This Time Dylan | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 22:27 | 1st = 4 This Time Dylan 2nd = 3 Northview Punter 3rd = 1 Uppy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Kardy Girl | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 22:25 | 1st = 5 Kardy Girl 2nd = 8 Activator 3rd = 1 Katsuro Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Jordanic | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 22:19 | 1st = 3 Jordanic 2nd = 4 Annie Weaver 3rd = 8 Britts Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Joekenn | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 22:14 | 1st = 3 Joekenn 2nd = 5 Major Stature 3rd = 2 Mcwhipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Both Sides Now | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 22:12 | 1st = 1 Both Sides Now 2nd = 7 Sketchy Max 3rd = 6 Kick Like Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Raza Sharp Lombo | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 22:07 | 1st = 3 Raza Sharp Lombo 2nd = 2 Blissfull Boy 3rd = 8 Ima Tragedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Take The Dosh | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 22:05 | 1st = 7 Take The Dosh 2nd = 1 Tarks Caliber 3rd = 8 Rumour Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Alina | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Alina 2nd = 6 Awesome Mattjesty 3rd = 3 Nicky Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Stealthy Gypsy | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Stealthy Gypsy 2nd = 4 Myrniong Fancy 3rd = 2 Our Dougie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Billies A Star | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:54 | 1st = 6 Billies A Star 2nd = 2 Franco Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Nila Bale | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:49 | 1st = 6 Nila Bale 2nd = 8 Allen Marky 3rd = 7 Cool Whipp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Drop Kick | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:46 | 1st = 8 Drop Kick 2nd = 5 Torgmentor 3rd = 2 Dana Goodwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Melegend | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:44 | 1st = 3 Melegend 2nd = 1 Miasblaze 3rd = 4 Plati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Trickster Lumik | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Trickster Lumik 2nd = 1 Duke Of Orc 3rd = 4 Illusive Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Earl Of Clevedon | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:40 | 1st = 7 Earl Of Clevedon 2nd = 8 Heavenly Sister 3rd = 5 Cyclone Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Estranged | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:38 | 1st = 7 Estranged 2nd = 4 Sokyo 3rd = 1 Gold Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Formyeyesonly | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:34 | 1st = 2 Formyeyesonly 2nd = 4 Nothingbutadream 3rd = 8 Jilliby Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Cold Sister | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Cold Sister 3rd = 6 Monsieur Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Changing Lights | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Changing Lights 2nd = 1 Sonic Dash 3rd = 5 Fearsome Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Rocking Rampage | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Rocking Rampage 2nd = 1 Mandy Magic 3rd = 7 Sharni Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Ideal Alice | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:24 | 1st = 1 Ideal Alice 2nd = 7 Jaxon Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Alf Monelli | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Alf Monelli 2nd = 1 Stretch Target 3rd = 7 Hard To Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Expressive | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:19 | 1st = 1 Expressive 2nd = 2 Myrniong Star 3rd = 3 Sidney Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Lucky Eight | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:14 | 1st = 9 Lucky Eight 2nd = 3 Caroline Bay 3rd = 8 Ricks Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Popfromthebeach | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:10 | 1st = 6 Popfromthebeach 2nd = 1 Spirit And Desire 3rd = 8 Lous Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Straw Hat Luffy | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Straw Hat Luffy 2nd = 4 Dyna Tiber 3rd = 8 Kenju Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Sable Swag | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Sable Swag 2nd = 6 Blue Maggie 3rd = 8 Tazer Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Master Jaxon | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:04 | 1st = 7 Master Jaxon 2nd = 8 Kinda Black 3rd = 2 Live Life Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Eat More Cake | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:02 | 1st = 7 Eat More Cake 2nd = 8 Refocus 3rd = 3 Yappa Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Maori Time | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Maori Time 2nd = 7 Kyvalley Blur 3rd = 5 El Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Aces And Angels | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Aces And Angels 2nd = 8 Adam Handler 3rd = 4 Cosmic Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Bettor Party | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 20:54 | 1st = 3 Bettor Party 2nd = 1 Our Amazing Art 3rd = 5 Gallileo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Nayla Swift | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 20:49 | 1st = 6 Nayla Swift 2nd = 9 Galahad 3rd = 7 Hashtag Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Majestic Lustre | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 20:44 | 1st = 6 Majestic Lustre 2nd = 1 Goodsie 3rd = 2 Blackstar Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Run Jazzy Run | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 20:42 | 1st = 5 Run Jazzy Run 2nd = 8 Monsignor Ace 3rd = 1 Dana Tanashi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Our Ruby Banner | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 Our Ruby Banner 2nd = 10 Blackberry Lane 3rd = 6 Snow Cone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Asa Warning | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Asa Warning 2nd = 6 Detroit Lion 3rd = 4 Encumbered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Hilarious Legend | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 20:34 | 1st = 2 Hilarious Legend 2nd = 3 Grandpa Jim 3rd = 1 Tiz Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Mach Denario | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Mach Denario 2nd = 2 Nimble Jack 3rd = 3 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Fizzy Bale | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Fizzy Bale 2nd = 8 Winfield Sammy 3rd = 7 Breshia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 4 Debs Pal | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 20:27 | 1st = 4 Debs Pal 2nd = 8 River Emperor 3rd = 6 Atomic Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Soho Lennon | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 20:24 | 1st = 5 Soho Lennon 2nd = 1 Must Be Nice 3rd = 2 Might Be Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Uno Buddy | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 20:22 | 1st = 8 Uno Buddy 2nd = 1 Uno Scout 3rd = 2 Three Heads Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Barney Girl | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 20:19 | 1st = 7 Barney Girl 2nd = 3 Hurricane George 3rd = 4 Porkie Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Kamwood Dawn | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Kamwood Dawn 2nd = 6 Stashedbytheriver 3rd = 1 My Mums A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Pachacuti | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Pachacuti 2nd = 11 Shannonsablast 3rd = 14 Monifieth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Road Driller | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Road Driller 2nd = 7 Capture 3rd = 5 Gia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Blacker Than Black | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 20:04 | 1st = 1 Blacker Than Black 2nd = 3 Mossdale Flynn 3rd = 6 Iron Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Franco Ledger | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 20:00 | 1st = 7 Franco Ledger 2nd = 4 Five Star Anvil 3rd = 2 Flaming Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Tuapeka Sky | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:59 | 1st = 5 Tuapeka Sky 2nd = 2 Eyes On The Money 3rd = 1 Booming Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Little Bit Sweet | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Little Bit Sweet 2nd = 6 Tezza Mac 3rd = 7 Sheza Temptress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Hes Some Love | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:55 | 1st = 6 Hes Some Love 2nd = 9 Screen Legend 3rd = 8 Your Shout Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Where Dreams Grow | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Where Dreams Grow 2nd = 2 Mistress Bliss 3rd = 7 Millwood Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Papa Shim | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Papa Shim 2nd = 6 Connemara Xav 3rd = 5 Forever Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Tongariro | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:47 | 1st = 6 Tongariro 2nd = 5 Semantics 3rd = 4 Als Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Wilusi Blues | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:44 | 1st = 6 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 2 Soul Tana 3rd = 8 Martial Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Sheika Sprite | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:42 | 1st = 8 Sheika Sprite 2nd = 7 Moe Magic 3rd = 1 Out There Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 The Empires Sister | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:40 | 1st = 9 The Empires Sister 2nd = 6 Freedom Is 3rd = 2 Ask Me Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Priori | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:38 | 1st = 7 Priori 2nd = 8 She Knows Fabio 3rd = 6 One Mug Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 11 Wimbaliri | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:34 | 1st = 11 Wimbaliri 2nd = 7 M T Pockets 3rd = 10 Prime Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Bryce Cooper | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Bryce Cooper 2nd = 1 Whereibylong 3rd = 3 Crusader Acey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Shake em | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Shake em 2nd = 5 Bekim Power 3rd = 3 Jaguara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Minkara Yarmi | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Minkara Yarmi 2nd = 1 Stuart Town 3rd = 7 Teflon Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Hugh Victor | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:20 | 1st = 7 Hugh Victor 2nd = 3 Lavra Florence 3rd = 1 Awesome Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Become The Fuse | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Become The Fuse 2nd = 2 Have A Gander 3rd = 1 Midnight Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Cheap Shot Matty | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:17 | 1st = 3 Cheap Shot Matty 2nd = 7 Sedgebrook Babe 3rd = 1 Homebush Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Plum Island | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:14 | 1st = 3 Plum Island 2nd = 5 Willy Listen 3rd = 6 The Storm Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Lord Zin Zan | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:10 | 1st = 9 Lord Zin Zan 2nd = 4 Beetson 3rd = 3 Long Hot Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Fabstar | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Fabstar 2nd = 8 Apple Cyder 3rd = 1 Noakis Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Tiggerlong Dot | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:05 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Dot 2nd = 1 Sweet Razor 3rd = 7 Commentator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 13 Ohoka Punter | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:04 | 1st = 13 Ohoka Punter 2nd = 12 Besotted 3rd = 3 Unforgiving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Tact Tate | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 19:00 | 1st = 9 Tact Tate 2nd = 11 Du Vella 3rd = 1 Art Pleaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Heres Archie | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 18:57 | 1st = 3 Heres Archie 2nd = 7 Maysoon Kahn 3rd = 6 Jazzy Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Zipping Ebony | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 18:54 | 1st = 4 Zipping Ebony 2nd = 6 Dynamic Goodwin 3rd = 2 Bonanza Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Empty Envelope | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 18:52 | 1st = 8 Empty Envelope 2nd = 4 Monarkmac 3rd = 6 Franco Bulgari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 18:51 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 2 Lonesome Nitro 3rd = 10 Springvale Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Sir Gibson | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 18:49 | 1st = 8 Sir Gibson 2nd = 9 Bucketts Way 3rd = 2 Huntress Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Ideal Legacy | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 18:44 | 1st = 1 Ideal Legacy 2nd = 6 Fistfullofdollars 3rd = 8 Timeseel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Hes Panicken | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 18:41 | 1st = 1 Hes Panicken 2nd = 2 Peregrin Stealth 3rd = 4 Gee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 9 Charlemagne | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 18:36 | 1st = 9 Charlemagne 2nd = 10 Realmein 3rd = 8 Whitney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Hopping Houdini | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 18:33 | 1st = 3 Hopping Houdini 2nd = 6 Aleeah Jet 3rd = 1 Mr Transporter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Our Cobber | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 18:30 | 1st = 2 Our Cobber 2nd = 3 Maple Vortex 3rd = 4 Taro Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Savesomtimetodream | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 18:25 | 1st = 6 Savesomtimetodream 2nd = 1 Will Mach My Word 3rd = 8 Magical Telf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Allegro Class | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 18:24 | 1st = 8 Allegro Class 2nd = 2 Popsome Tags 3rd = 7 Sedgebrook Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 See Him Run | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 18:22 | 1st = 2 See Him Run 2nd = 1 One Step Beyond 3rd = 3 Tigress Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Burra Sullivan | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 18:17 | 1st = 5 Burra Sullivan 2nd = 4 Luksam 3rd = 1 Packnplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Rylees Roulette | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 18:15 | 1st = 6 Rylees Roulette 2nd = 1 Lorry Dryva 3rd = 5 Endless Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Zipping Dazza | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 18:12 | 1st = 7 Zipping Dazza 2nd = 6 One Tree Vogue 3rd = 2 Kiss Me Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Getinbehind | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 18:07 | 1st = 5 Getinbehind 2nd = 7 Major Jules 3rd = 10 Heres Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Shandale | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 18:06 | 1st = 5 Shandale 2nd = 6 Art Form 3rd = 7 Motown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Staggerlicious | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 18:04 | 1st = 8 Staggerlicious 2nd = 2 Kid Maximus 3rd = 6 Audacious Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Glenferrie Typhoon | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:59 | 1st = 10 Glenferrie Typhoon 2nd = 4 Savannah Jay Jay 3rd = 1 Invasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Slayer Return | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:57 | 1st = 3 Slayer Return 2nd = 2 Harney 3rd = 5 Dirty Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Radwanska | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:54 | 1st = 4 Radwanska 2nd = 2 Boston Lightning 3rd = 5 Marlisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Elroy Jetson | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:53 | 1st = 3 Elroy Jetson 2nd = 5 Knightsmile 3rd = 1 Iconic Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Brindle Falcon | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:51 | 1st = 1 Brindle Falcon 2nd = 6 Jack Flash 3rd = 2 Kiss Me Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Young Henry | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:48 | 1st = 4 Young Henry 2nd = 6 Lady Torah 3rd = 1 Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 9 - 14 Taspinar | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:45 | 1st = 14 Taspinar 2nd = 5 Global Assault 3rd = 2 Cent Of A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Its Bettor Me | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:40 | 1st = 4 Its Bettor Me 2nd = 10 Temporary Use 3rd = 2 Jack Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Mighty Oak | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:38 | 1st = 5 Mighty Oak 2nd = 8 Cool Credit 3rd = 2 Royal Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Hartofdixie | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:36 | 1st = 6 Hartofdixie 2nd = 2 Jubilee Princess 3rd = 7 Everlasting Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Funny Bone | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:35 | 1st = 7 Funny Bone 2nd = 1 Bulletproof Esky 3rd = 2 Precious Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 My Bella Starr | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:30 | 1st = 7 My Bella Starr 2nd = 6 Grins Rendition 3rd = 5 Stunning Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Aston Gatum | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Aston Gatum 2nd = 1 Highbury 3rd = 5 Blue Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Wild Effective | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:26 | 1st = 4 Wild Effective 2nd = 5 Allegro Blast 3rd = 1 Big Fat Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 My Mach Scooter | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:23 | 1st = 1 My Mach Scooter 2nd = 10 Mary Mon 3rd = 11 Yeah Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Next Level | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:20 | 1st = 3 Next Level 2nd = 2 Oakfield Rebel 3rd = 4 Blue Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Social Dancer | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Social Dancer 2nd = 8 Habana Flex 3rd = 6 Premier Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Peeks Nightmare | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:14 | 1st = 1 Peeks Nightmare 2nd = 7 Us Again 3rd = 2 Schusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 11 Miss Joolia | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:10 | 1st = 11 Miss Joolia 2nd = 7 Shortspresso 3rd = 6 Gee Whizzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Who Dey | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Who Dey 2nd = 3 Our Shiraz 3rd = 4 Able Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 9 Dead Cat Bounce | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:06 | 1st = 9 Dead Cat Bounce 2nd = 7 Torbjorn 3rd = 4 Allingham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Young Desiree | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:03 | 1st = 10 Young Desiree 2nd = 5 Armbro Teehee 3rd = 9 Maywyns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Ribands | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 17:00 | 1st = 7 Ribands 2nd = 1 Extreme Shot 3rd = 4 Spareel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Over Here | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:57 | 1st = 6 Over Here 2nd = 4 Special Virtue 3rd = 2 Gravity Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Big Wonder | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:56 | 1st = 9 Big Wonder 2nd = 1 Trident 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Maui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Zipping Harry | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:54 | 1st = 2 Zipping Harry 2nd = 4 Toe Punt 3rd = 6 Altered Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 9 - 2 Manhattan Rock | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:50 | 1st = 2 Manhattan Rock 2nd = 11 High Degree 3rd = 8 Graceful Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Midwinter | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Midwinter 2nd = 2 Mr Stealer 3rd = 8 Jodies Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Trottin Rossco | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:43 | 1st = 1 Trottin Rossco 2nd = 7 Fascinator 3rd = 3 Tactful Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Beyond Thankful | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:40 | 1st = 2 Beyond Thankful 2nd = 5 Orbec 3rd = 12 Rio Perdido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Split System | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Split System 2nd = 9 Nitro Knocka 3rd = 5 Miranda Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 The Faithful | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:36 | 1st = 4 The Faithful 2nd = 2 Concorde 3rd = 5 Alotbettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Time Is Precious | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:34 | 1st = 8 Time Is Precious 2nd = 6 Revlon Babe 3rd = 2 Chloes Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 14 Magnette | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:30 | 1st = 14 Magnette 2nd = 7 So Feesable 3rd = 13 Not A Single Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Billy Bio | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:27 | 1st = 5 Billy Bio 2nd = 1 Empire Lightning 3rd = 8 Greysynd Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Botany Liz | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:26 | 1st = 1 Botany Liz 2nd = 4 Bit Coin 3rd = 8 Allgaier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Withalotofluck | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:23 | 1st = 1 Withalotofluck 2nd = 4 Alta Antonio 3rd = 9 Em Jay Fortyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Mendelssohn | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:20 | 1st = 1 Mendelssohn 2nd = 2 Elveda Vegas 3rd = 6 Great Southern Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Golden Lenny | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 Golden Lenny 2nd = 4 Focus Me 3rd = 8 Spring Big Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Avondale As | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:14 | 1st = 2 Avondale As 2nd = 5 Goodwin Terry 3rd = 7 Spirited Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 8 - 5 Quick Ketch | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:10 | 1st = 5 Quick Ketch 2nd = 2 Like A Ruler 3rd = 4 Good To Be Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Impressive Levy | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:07 | 1st = 3 Impressive Levy 2nd = 8 Unique Ghosty 3rd = 5 Likely Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Thanks Shane | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:06 | 1st = 8 Thanks Shane 2nd = 5 Acougarzsun 3rd = 3 Donna May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Weliveinhope | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:03 | 1st = 3 Weliveinhope 2nd = 5 Lettucesomewhere 3rd = 8 Royal Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 4 Fu Shen | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:02 | 1st = 4 Fu Shen 2nd = 3 Trippin Trish 3rd = 1 Sexy Sumo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Forget | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 16:00 | 1st = 11 Forget 2nd = 5 Malice 3rd = 7 Wouldnt It Be Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Spring Dodger | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Spring Dodger 2nd = 3 Carlton Crew 3rd = 4 Teeth Grief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Boss Appeal | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:56 | 1st = 2 Boss Appeal 2nd = 4 Working Jewel 3rd = 1 Here Without You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Lay This | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:54 | 1st = 3 Lay This 2nd = 5 Chasing Da Tail 3rd = 1 Miss Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Off The Hip | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:51 | 1st = 1 Off The Hip 2nd = 8 Mr Leigh 3rd = 5 Flotilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 8 A Little Edgy | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:50 | 1st = 8 A Little Edgy 2nd = 7 The Terricks 3rd = 5 Reticent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Unaffordable | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:47 | 1st = 7 Unaffordable 2nd = 1 Wally Walter 3rd = 3 Spritely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 7 Grande To Excel | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:44 | 1st = 7 Grande To Excel 2nd = 1 Hoodlum 3rd = 8 Victa Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Jessie Macgee | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:43 | 1st = 1 Jessie Macgee 2nd = 3 Dashers Bullet 3rd = 8 Major Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Run Louie Run | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 Run Louie Run 2nd = 12 Global Storm 3rd = 4 Larrikan Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Hoop Dreams | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Hoop Dreams 2nd = 5 Bombay Roller 3rd = 9 Galway Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Making Time | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:36 | 1st = 4 Making Time 2nd = 2 To The Bank 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Philip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Timma Turtle | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:34 | 1st = 5 Timma Turtle 2nd = 1 Ma Cushla 3rd = 3 Bigmasai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Cable Runner | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:31 | 1st = 1 Cable Runner 2nd = 3 Showtime Chevi 3rd = 2 Milla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 2 Its All Irish | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:30 | 1st = 2 Its All Irish 2nd = 7 Caught A Cracker 3rd = 1 Beauxbaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Find And Destroy | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:27 | 1st = 8 Find And Destroy 2nd = 4 Unique Motive 3rd = 2 Caco Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Jax Tellar | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:23 | 1st = 4 Jax Tellar 2nd = 7 Recommended 3rd = 11 Fake Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Ceremony Miss | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:22 | 1st = 5 Ceremony Miss 2nd = 2 Ruby Swift 3rd = 1 Dons Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Shes Clean | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:20 | 1st = 3 Shes Clean 2nd = 4 Two Blue 3rd = 8 Sultry Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Spookies Gift | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:17 | 1st = 8 Spookies Gift 2nd = 4 Out of Bounds 3rd = 2 White Marlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Rapper Dash | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:16 | 1st = 7 Rapper Dash 2nd = 2 Rua Rama 3rd = 1 Homebush Misha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 8 All Roads | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:13 | 1st = 8 All Roads 2nd = 9 Grand Faith 3rd = 11 No Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Phil Miyoot | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:10 | 1st = 3 Phil Miyoot 2nd = 5 Wrong Given Way 3rd = 1 Krazy Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Mista Natural | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:07 | 1st = 8 Mista Natural 2nd = 5 Queen Of Hats 3rd = 1 Special Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Sporting Tears | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:05 | 1st = 6 Sporting Tears 2nd = 2 Zipping Basil 3rd = 7 Woodside Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Zatopaz | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:03 | 1st = 3 Zatopaz 2nd = 8 Touched By Light 3rd = 7 Stratpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Flaunt It | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 15:00 | 1st = 1 Flaunt It 2nd = 5 Swift Phantom 3rd = 2 Abbys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Cawbourne Midget | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:59 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Midget 2nd = 4 Ollie Baxter 3rd = 3 Showem Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 10 Snuffle | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:55 | 1st = 10 Snuffle 2nd = 2 Go Get Sum 3rd = 17 The Sharpener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Charm Again | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:54 | 1st = 3 Charm Again 2nd = 1 Winter Shanks 3rd = 6 Crucify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 9 - 1 Real Thirsty | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:50 | 1st = 1 Real Thirsty 2nd = 4 Skyscraper 3rd = 14 Brigadier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Im Johnny Jet | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:49 | 1st = 6 Im Johnny Jet 2nd = 2 Our Priddy Maid 3rd = 8 Eagles Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Ritza Good One | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:47 | 1st = 3 Ritza Good One 2nd = 8 Danger Three Two 3rd = 5 Penny The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Devil Hawk | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:45 | 1st = 5 Devil Hawk 2nd = 1 Tatoosh 3rd = 3 Gold Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Mincin Machine | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:42 | 1st = 5 Mincin Machine 2nd = 4 Waikarie Magic 3rd = 8 Elusive Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 6 Mushanga | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:38 | 1st = 6 Mushanga 2nd = 15 Alma Yulanda 3rd = 5 Hostile Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Choclotto | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:35 | 1st = 7 Choclotto 2nd = 1 Darcys Entity 3rd = 4 Amercia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Clockon Doc Lombo | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:32 | 1st = 9 Clockon Doc Lombo 2nd = 1 Hey Sam 3rd = 4 End Of The Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Little May | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:28 | 1st = 8 Little May 2nd = 4 Clever Buttons 3rd = 6 Saturday Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Spring Bonanza | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:25 | 1st = 8 Spring Bonanza 2nd = 3 Jessie Small 3rd = 1 Lachie Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Kankakee Mclaren | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:22 | 1st = 2 Kankakee Mclaren 2nd = 4 Physical Road 3rd = 1 Fast Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 9 Lonhros Spirit | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:20 | 1st = 9 Lonhros Spirit 2nd = 8 Gogerty 3rd = 11 Queen Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 8 - 3 Packing Chaparral | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:15 | 1st = 3 Packing Chaparral 2nd = 6 Varro 3rd = 7 Ima Perfect Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Annie Jones | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:14 | 1st = 6 Annie Jones 2nd = 5 Usle 3rd = 2 Macktuckey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Diamond Python | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:12 | 1st = 8 Diamond Python 2nd = 4 Speedie Rioli 3rd = 7 Yahoo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Fast Candy | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:10 | 1st = 5 Fast Candy 2nd = 7 Mowgli 3rd = 12 Virgo Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Hopes Magic | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Hopes Magic 2nd = 8 Mums A Loony 3rd = 7 Cosmic Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 1 Dane Thunder | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:03 | 1st = 1 Dane Thunder 2nd = 17 Mercurial Spur 3rd = 7 Stragun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Chilliwack | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 14:00 | 1st = 2 Chilliwack 2nd = 8 Ya Only Dreamin 3rd = 5 Mistel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Montcalm | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:57 | 1st = 8 Montcalm 2nd = 1 Sache Girl 3rd = 9 Unofficial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Flys Away | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:53 | 1st = 5 Flys Away 2nd = 7 Pennington 3rd = 2 Admiring Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Jack Kade | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:50 | 1st = 5 Jack Kade 2nd = 7 Pikelet 3rd = 8 Bills Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Ibrox Digger | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:47 | 1st = 1 Ibrox Digger 2nd = 6 Do Si Do 3rd = 3 Avon Joy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 6 Whynotroc | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:45 | 1st = 6 Whynotroc 2nd = 13 Star Of Aquarius 3rd = 3 Hello Harra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 8 Dramatist | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:40 | 1st = 8 Dramatist 2nd = 11 Queen Of Navarre 3rd = 6 Seize The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Golden Scribe | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:39 | 1st = 7 Golden Scribe 2nd = 10 Ugo Stanotte 3rd = 5 Little Miss Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Bob The Weapon | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:37 | 1st = 2 Bob The Weapon 2nd = 3 Miss Paws 3rd = 6 Shirani Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Le Romain | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:35 | 1st = 6 Le Romain 2nd = 4 Intrusion 3rd = 9 Storm System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Kooringa Gwen | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:32 | 1st = 8 Kooringa Gwen 2nd = 1 Tourmaline 3rd = 3 Swimming Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 4 Hard Call | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:28 | 1st = 4 Hard Call 2nd = 9 Squidensquizz 3rd = 3 Gold Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Simply Elite | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:26 | 1st = 3 Simply Elite 2nd = 8 Tiger Whelan 3rd = 1 Lakeview Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Aldebaran Knight | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:22 | 1st = 2 Aldebaran Knight 2nd = 5 Hu Keas 3rd = 4 Charliescontrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Cheap As | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:18 | 1st = 2 Cheap As 2nd = 5 Yessa 3rd = 1 Boloney Knot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Moroccan Ruby | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:18 | 1st = 2 Moroccan Ruby 2nd = 1 Betterthanthee 3rd = 6 True Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Care To Dance | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:15 | 1st = 4 Care To Dance 2nd = 2 Zodiac Queen 3rd = 1 Mademoisele Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Wears The Gold | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:14 | 1st = 1 Wears The Gold 2nd = 7 Raincheck 3rd = 4 Homebush Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Kokoda Moon | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:11 | 1st = 7 Kokoda Moon 2nd = 4 Kokoda Storm 3rd = 6 Childs Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 7 All Our Wives | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:10 | 1st = 7 All Our Wives 2nd = 5 Beaufort Gyre 3rd = 1 Roubaix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 4 Tornado Alley | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:05 | 1st = 4 Tornado Alley 2nd = 9 Back On Song 3rd = 14 Suffire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 9 Third Avenue | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:04 | 1st = 9 Third Avenue 2nd = 6 Beau Romulus 3rd = 1 Redbank Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Kasai Dazz | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:02 | 1st = 4 Kasai Dazz 2nd = 2 Westmont 3rd = 8 Spot The Painter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Flying Achilles | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Flying Achilles 2nd = 7 Misty Lights 3rd = 4 Battle Of Hastings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Sassy Ziva | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 12:57 | 1st = 2 Sassy Ziva 2nd = 6 Black Lee Bonus 3rd = 1 Rocky Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Hanna The Spanna | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 12:56 | 1st = 1 Hanna The Spanna 2nd = 7 Terra Mondo 3rd = 5 Struggle Is Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 9 The Early Crow | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 12:53 | 1st = 9 The Early Crow 2nd = 7 Rothstein 3rd = 2 Depardieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Takedown | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 12:48 | 1st = 5 Takedown 2nd = 3 Shes A Collinda 3rd = 4 Strzelecki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Filibuster | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 12:43 | 1st = 4 Filibuster 2nd = 5 Kiwi Boss 3rd = 1 Asked To Leave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 9 Fays Magic | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 12:40 | 1st = 9 Fays Magic 2nd = 2 Gunstock 3rd = 7 Nairda Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Arctic Action | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 12:39 | 1st = 2 Arctic Action 2nd = 3 Thrilling Luke 3rd = 6 Know Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 5 Sippinbundy | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 12:35 | 1st = 5 Sippinbundy 2nd = 6 Stringy 3rd = 1 Dustys Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 4 Dubaiinstyle | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 12:30 | 1st = 4 Dubaiinstyle 2nd = 11 Great Expectations 3rd = 8 Slice Of Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Chopper Whelan | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 12:27 | 1st = 5 Chopper Whelan 2nd = 1 River Crossing 3rd = 8 Noaki Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Mary Marlow | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 12:21 | 1st = 3 Mary Marlow 2nd = 8 Jimmy Hammer 3rd = 1 Business Review |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Oakmont Whisper | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 12:12 | 1st = 8 Oakmont Whisper 2nd = 5 Kinloch Gift 3rd = 6 Willowvale Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Another Message | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 12:04 | 1st = 2 Another Message 2nd = 9 Know Cheers 3rd = 1 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 4 Heavenly Glass | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 12:00 | 1st = 4 Heavenly Glass 2nd = 3 Thats Jerry 3rd = 2 Sunfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 4 From Eden | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 11:55 | 1st = 4 From Eden 2nd = 8 Sabotage 3rd = 10 Roc De Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Ilabb | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 11:46 | 1st = 5 Ilabb 2nd = 4 Gumps The Name 3rd = 9 Gossip Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Private Action | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 11:29 | 1st = 8 Private Action 2nd = 4 Coldrum 3rd = 6 Opawa Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 8 Rangipo | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 11:20 | 1st = 8 Rangipo 2nd = 6 Honkietonk Tiger 3rd = 11 Prosecco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Vito Baxter | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 11:11 | 1st = 2 Vito Baxter 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Danial 3rd = 6 Go Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Red Margin | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 10:54 | 1st = 1 Red Margin 2nd = 4 Rushcuter Action 3rd = 2 Opawa Ogrady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 9 Interstellar | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 10:45 | 1st = 9 Interstellar 2nd = 6 Never In Doubt 3rd = 4 Ultimata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Jinja Willy | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 10:36 | 1st = 8 Jinja Willy 2nd = 7 Definite 3rd = 3 Another Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Harsesis | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 10:19 | 1st = 2 Harsesis 2nd = 8 Private Agenda 3rd = 6 Another Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 5 Scamp | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 10:10 | 1st = 5 Scamp 2nd = 7 Heni 3rd = 2 Nom Du Beel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Dinero Action | ||
Fri Sep 18 2015 10:01 | 1st = 8 Dinero Action 2nd = 6 Ohoka Billy 3rd = 5 Feral Hoki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Tin Can Terror | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 23:52 | 1st = 2 Tin Can Terror 2nd = 1 Slam Dunk Mully 3rd = 8 Sushi And Wasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Gearbox Charlie | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 23:27 | 1st = 8 Gearbox Charlie 2nd = 1 Houdini Blue 3rd = 5 Here to Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Grand Queen | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 23:12 | 1st = 4 Grand Queen 2nd = 1 Talisa Monelli 3rd = 8 Absolute Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Big Boss Man | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 22:47 | 1st = 2 Big Boss Man 2nd = 1 Katie Rose 3rd = 5 Wagtail Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Grashimo | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 22:40 | 1st = 2 Grashimo 2nd = 1 Miss Matilda Rose 3rd = 10 Brilliant Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Aston Lydia | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 22:37 | 1st = 8 Aston Lydia 2nd = 5 Gaelic General 3rd = 1 One Mid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 7 Nine Tenths | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 22:33 | 1st = 7 Nine Tenths 2nd = 6 Kim Can Dashian 3rd = 8 Call Kelb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Incredible Road | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 22:29 | 1st = 3 Incredible Road 2nd = 1 Cosmic View 3rd = 7 Dollstan Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 From The Tap | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 22:25 | 1st = 5 From The Tap 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Delta 3rd = 7 Reecy Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Tammy Baxter | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 22:21 | 1st = 6 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 1 Jenkins Bale 3rd = 8 Black Samsara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Waylade | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 22:15 | 1st = 3 Waylade 2nd = 1 Macintosh 3rd = 6 Billies A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Virouette | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 22:12 | 1st = 4 Virouette 2nd = 1 Promptness 3rd = 7 Rojo Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Pretty Cosmic | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 22:08 | 1st = 3 Pretty Cosmic 2nd = 7 Volantis 3rd = 5 Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Benedict Geoff | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 22:04 | 1st = 2 Benedict Geoff 2nd = 1 Nanierna 3rd = 6 Arlandria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Hot Patootie | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Hot Patootie 2nd = 7 Willie Gee 3rd = 6 Mystic Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Take A Ticket | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 21:56 | 1st = 8 Take A Ticket 2nd = 4 Cheryl Vale 3rd = 6 Oreo Speedwagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Cundle Girl | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 21:52 | 1st = 8 Cundle Girl 2nd = 6 Red Sun Foo 3rd = 3 Kanga Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Millwood Faith | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 21:47 | 1st = 12 Millwood Faith 2nd = 2 Flyin The Ointment 3rd = 7 Lettuceriprita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Carnival Spirit | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 21:44 | 1st = 2 Carnival Spirit 2nd = 6 Golden Typhoon 3rd = 8 Bella Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 All But Centre | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 21:41 | 1st = 1 All But Centre 2nd = 4 Zambezi Rock 3rd = 5 Make The Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Gaelic Peter | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 21:38 | 1st = 8 Gaelic Peter 2nd = 3 Pita Milo 3rd = 7 David John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Head Shy | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 21:35 | 1st = 8 Head Shy 2nd = 5 Little Songbird 3rd = 2 Charlie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 9 Merry Cam | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 21:30 | 1st = 9 Merry Cam 2nd = 1 Keroma Storm 3rd = 3 Your Shout Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Incognito Mac | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Incognito Mac 2nd = 5 Flash Party 3rd = 1 Pure Sabotage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Spring Bonanza | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 21:22 | 1st = 5 Spring Bonanza 2nd = 1 Velocity Kyzon 3rd = 4 Beach Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Bungalow Bill | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 21:17 | 1st = 3 Bungalow Bill 2nd = 11 Calais 3rd = 5 The Arsonist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Fearless John | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 21:14 | 1st = 2 Fearless John 2nd = 1 Rockabilly King 3rd = 7 Cette Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Stonebrook | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 21:11 | 1st = 1 Stonebrook 2nd = 2 Salyn Sal 3rd = 7 Laverne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Screen Test | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 21:08 | 1st = 4 Screen Test 2nd = 1 Darkest Knight 3rd = 8 Pancho Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Hello Im Mordy | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Hello Im Mordy 2nd = 2 Brintastic 3rd = 3 Red A Roarer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 3 Ok To Fly | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Ok To Fly 2nd = 2 Saab Magic 3rd = 5 Mighty Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Sleepy Mime | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Sleepy Mime 2nd = 7 Mpingo 3rd = 4 Tobias Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Oaklands | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Oaklands 2nd = 6 Gospel Lass 3rd = 8 Miss Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Porky Teller | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 20:52 | 1st = 5 Porky Teller 2nd = 2 Forex Summer 3rd = 1 Swift Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Mene Jaccka | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 20:47 | 1st = 1 Mene Jaccka 2nd = 10 Kamendable Lass 3rd = 5 Tis A Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Entreaty | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 20:44 | 1st = 7 Entreaty 2nd = 1 Sutro Shiraz 3rd = 6 Zipping Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Bettys Legacy | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 20:41 | 1st = 6 Bettys Legacy 2nd = 1 Ygritte Monelli 3rd = 9 Flame On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Low Talker | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Low Talker 2nd = 1 Blue Houdini 3rd = 2 Post Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Fleet Return | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Fleet Return 2nd = 2 Express Pace 3rd = 7 Delta Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 8 Spot On Chief | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Spot On Chief 2nd = 4 Roxburgh Way 3rd = 6 Sentimental Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Kingsbrae Buddy | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Buddy 2nd = 8 Fortune Faded 3rd = 7 Charlie Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Cundle Jack | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Cundle Jack 2nd = 4 Jack Flash 3rd = 2 Senor Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Hes Our Lachy | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 20:22 | 1st = 5 Hes Our Lachy 2nd = 7 Kakadu Magic 3rd = 8 Fifty Seven Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 All Over Red Rover | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 20:17 | 1st = 4 All Over Red Rover 2nd = 7 Zachary Smith 3rd = 2 Kell Road Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Embellish | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 20:14 | 1st = 5 Embellish 2nd = 4 Deborah Rose 3rd = 3 Belimba Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Ballymac Finola | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 20:11 | 1st = 8 Ballymac Finola 2nd = 7 Sloan Ranger 3rd = 1 Amlin Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Inspector Cloud | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Inspector Cloud 2nd = 5 Love Kills 3rd = 2 Birkdale Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Sidestep Sticka | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 20:05 | 1st = 4 Sidestep Sticka 2nd = 5 Blue Rapid 3rd = 1 Share It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 4 Watch This Spot | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Watch This Spot 2nd = 3 Gnotuk 3rd = 1 Sassy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Scorpion Lock | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 19:58 | 1st = 5 Scorpion Lock 2nd = 1 Hes Our Jock 3rd = 8 Cha Cha Poya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Flash Reality | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 19:55 | 1st = 7 Flash Reality 2nd = 8 Wildash Warrior 3rd = 1 Private Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 El Surrao | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 El Surrao 2nd = 2 Wendy Lew 3rd = 7 Creative Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 The Thinking Man | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 19:47 | 1st = 7 The Thinking Man 2nd = 11 Keepsgettingbettor 3rd = 10 Mossdale Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Lady Spring | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 19:44 | 1st = 1 Lady Spring 2nd = 6 Farmhouse 3rd = 2 He Will Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Desert Spike | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 19:41 | 1st = 8 Desert Spike 2nd = 6 Ellie Mae 3rd = 1 Tee Tee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 7 Crymelon Orbit | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 19:38 | 1st = 7 Crymelon Orbit 2nd = 8 Solar Rapid 3rd = 6 Barcia Beebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Miss Jackpot | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Miss Jackpot 2nd = 8 Kidatee Croc 3rd = 3 Lovely Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 7 Saxon Warrior | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 Saxon Warrior 2nd = 4 Under Your Thumb 3rd = 2 Wereonsong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Coalville Tiger | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Coalville Tiger 2nd = 1 Mega Torque 3rd = 3 Text Me Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Heidi Lyndan | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Heidi Lyndan 2nd = 3 Kulu Dee Jay 3rd = 4 Bokarm Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Bent Poppy | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Bent Poppy 2nd = 2 White Tip Pepper 3rd = 6 Savage Otti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Cavalry Call | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 19:17 | 1st = 2 Cavalry Call 2nd = 1 Tartary Hope 3rd = 4 Taurodelta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Price Tag | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 19:14 | 1st = 5 Price Tag 2nd = 3 Villainous 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Hano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Pacific Spring | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 19:11 | 1st = 1 Pacific Spring 2nd = 9 Wheres Blocker 3rd = 2 Snake Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Allen Dynamo | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Allen Dynamo 2nd = 10 Back Slapper 3rd = 2 Our Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 War Picture | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 19:05 | 1st = 8 War Picture 2nd = 6 Figure Skater 3rd = 5 Puma Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 8 The Jet Player | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 19:00 | 1st = 8 The Jet Player 2nd = 7 Betanotblink 3rd = 3 Big Boy Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Inks Honor | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 18:58 | 1st = 7 Inks Honor 2nd = 8 Red Hot Bekim 3rd = 2 Gracie Webba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Kimmy Bale | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 18:55 | 1st = 8 Kimmy Bale 2nd = 6 Call Me Callahan 3rd = 2 Mechatronic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Ninja Lloydie | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 18:50 | 1st = 3 Ninja Lloydie 2nd = 7 Spring Out 3rd = 8 Amys Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Lion Rebel | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 Lion Rebel 2nd = 7 Locomotion 3rd = 5 Hit The Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Vesuvio Magic | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 18:41 | 1st = 1 Vesuvio Magic 2nd = 6 Felix Eddie 3rd = 8 Gracies Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Bursting Flames | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Bursting Flames 2nd = 3 Mr Snackman 3rd = 6 Fear The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Ravager Bale | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 18:35 | 1st = 2 Ravager Bale 2nd = 5 Draper Bale 3rd = 3 Bullet Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 7 Devil Dodger | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 18:30 | 1st = 7 Devil Dodger 2nd = 4 Quick Reflection 3rd = 2 Dusty Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Super Luigi | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 18:28 | 1st = 3 Super Luigi 2nd = 1 Lotus Blossom 3rd = 2 Serious Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 1 Miles Of Smiles | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 18:23 | 1st = 1 Miles Of Smiles 2nd = 3 Heart Of Courage 3rd = 6 Whata Redwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Mademoiselle Sox | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 Mademoiselle Sox 2nd = 6 Lord Kitchener 3rd = 3 Jasmine Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Donegal Annie Mac | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 18:15 | 1st = 8 Donegal Annie Mac 2nd = 6 Bob Gage 3rd = 1 Wee Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Ill Rob Ya | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 18:12 | 1st = 4 Ill Rob Ya 2nd = 5 Maximum Shera 3rd = 6 Game Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Not The One | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 18:08 | 1st = 8 Not The One 2nd = 3 Rocky Be Good 3rd = 4 Global Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Our Ruby Banner | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 18:02 | 1st = 2 Our Ruby Banner 2nd = 1 Allbliss 3rd = 3 Fellas R Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Evers Bale | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 17:59 | 1st = 4 Evers Bale 2nd = 6 Abbeys Hand 3rd = 8 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 1 Soaked | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 17:53 | 1st = 1 Soaked 2nd = 7 Somebuddylikeyou 3rd = 3 Columbias Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Pretty Boy Grigg | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 17:50 | 1st = 4 Pretty Boy Grigg 2nd = 6 Dyna Malaise 3rd = 8 Dragon Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 El Capo | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 17:46 | 1st = 2 El Capo 2nd = 6 Solo Miss 3rd = 7 Magic Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Karloo Kix | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 17:40 | 1st = 4 Karloo Kix 2nd = 3 Applause 3rd = 1 Jilliby Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Kraken Conan | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 17:36 | 1st = 8 Kraken Conan 2nd = 5 Gee Boy 3rd = 9 Sheza Black Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Pop Always Said | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 17:32 | 1st = 5 Pop Always Said 2nd = 3 Dr Balboa 3rd = 1 Hallibel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 No Spring Secrets | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 17:26 | 1st = 6 No Spring Secrets 2nd = 3 Bonus Spin 3rd = 1 Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Spring Millie | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 17:22 | 1st = 4 Spring Millie 2nd = 5 Far From Fear 3rd = 1 Pacific Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Bannister Bale | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 17:18 | 1st = 1 Bannister Bale 2nd = 6 Crackerjack Bob 3rd = 7 Black Velcro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Feel The Courage | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 17:12 | 1st = 3 Feel The Courage 2nd = 1 Nicoblake 3rd = 12 Scotlynn Jiggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Schooner Doll | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 17:08 | 1st = 3 Schooner Doll 2nd = 4 Ennis Bale 3rd = 7 Bush Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Bonnies Dream | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 17:04 | 1st = 3 Bonnies Dream 2nd = 9 Snake Gully 3rd = 6 Indiana Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Lady Macan | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 17:00 | 1st = 7 Lady Macan 2nd = 4 Danish Twist 3rd = 1 Next Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Aston Odious | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 Aston Odious 2nd = 4 Convoy 3rd = 3 Smokester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Nik Direct | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 16:52 | 1st = 2 Nik Direct 2nd = 9 Tactful Lady 3rd = 3 Just Got The Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Big Bad Dicko | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 16:48 | 1st = 2 Big Bad Dicko 2nd = 3 Penelopes Cruzn 3rd = 8 Bashir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Velocity Amy | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Velocity Amy 2nd = 5 Annie Ellen 3rd = 6 Fire Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 12 Scaddens Run | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 16:40 | 1st = 12 Scaddens Run 2nd = 11 Florence 3rd = 8 Sunset In Venice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Lektra Oscar | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 16:37 | 1st = 2 Lektra Oscar 2nd = 6 Billy Bart 3rd = 9 Barjas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Tinted Jasa | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 16:32 | 1st = 9 Tinted Jasa 2nd = 4 Oneatatime 3rd = 10 Blessed Is The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Bush Rebel | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 16:28 | 1st = 8 Bush Rebel 2nd = 2 Supreme Deal 3rd = 5 Next Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Spicy Attitude | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 16:24 | 1st = 7 Spicy Attitude 2nd = 5 Tilly No Tail 3rd = 2 Glenallon Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Battle of Hastings | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 16:20 | 1st = 1 Battle of Hastings 2nd = 5 Over The Air 3rd = 2 Flying Achilles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 All Inn Amy | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 All Inn Amy 2nd = 1 Rowdy Richard 3rd = 3 Ultimate Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 16:12 | 2nd = 3 Fashion Miss 3rd = 5 Hey Your Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Captain Charge Over | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 16:12 | 1st = 2 Captain Charge Over 2nd = 3 Fashion Miss 3rd = 5 Hey Your Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Jimmy Who | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 16:08 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Who 2nd = 8 Jet Mikado 3rd = 7 Kick Like Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Macadam | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 16:04 | 1st = 3 Macadam 2nd = 1 Spring Big Iron 3rd = 6 West Mead Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 2 Gallant Express | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 16:00 | 1st = 2 Gallant Express 2nd = 4 Jakusie King 3rd = 13 Manhattan Menage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Shake em Off | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 15:57 | 1st = 3 Shake em Off 2nd = 7 Eaglehawk Beffa 3rd = 8 Stylish Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Machvicar | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 15:52 | 1st = 8 Machvicar 2nd = 5 Major Coup 3rd = 1 Red Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Sillybilly Bling | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 15:50 | 1st = 4 Sillybilly Bling 2nd = 5 Lord Regnar 3rd = 3 Atomic Opie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Split System | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 15:47 | 1st = 7 Split System 2nd = 1 Sweet Mantra 3rd = 3 Rockets Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 3 Straight Arrow | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 15:44 | 1st = 3 Straight Arrow 2nd = 4 Locknane Eve 3rd = 5 Real Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Hirokin | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Hirokin 2nd = 5 Triple Hero 3rd = 6 Iron George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Magic Train | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 15:37 | 1st = 4 Magic Train 2nd = 2 Prince Baling 3rd = 3 Sneaky Gazelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Jaccka Turk | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 15:32 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Turk 2nd = 3 Tamahay 3rd = 8 Del Piero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Maybe Vegas | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 15:29 | 1st = 9 Maybe Vegas 2nd = 4 Lektra Tily 3rd = 7 Onslaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Janda | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 15:26 | 1st = 6 Janda 2nd = 3 Satanic Breeze 3rd = 1 Arnhen Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 4 Go One Better | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 15:22 | 1st = 4 Go One Better 2nd = 2 Military 3rd = 7 Vacanza Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Velasuru | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 15:19 | 1st = 2 Velasuru 2nd = 7 Jai Normus 3rd = 6 Fog Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Mach Alert | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 15:14 | 1st = 1 Mach Alert 2nd = 2 Majestic Mach 3rd = 3 Lucky Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Straight Away | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 15:11 | 1st = 7 Straight Away 2nd = 6 Bazz Kebab 3rd = 3 Dr Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Knox And Rattles | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 15:08 | 1st = 8 Knox And Rattles 2nd = 2 Despicable Craig 3rd = 5 Arnhem Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Charge Of Light | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 15:04 | 1st = 3 Charge Of Light 2nd = 6 Higashi 3rd = 2 Frankiefourfingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Vail | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 15:01 | 1st = 8 Vail 2nd = 7 Irinka Grant 3rd = 4 Black Tie Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Iwilldefy | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 14:56 | 1st = 4 Iwilldefy 2nd = 6 Always In My Pocket 3rd = 3 El Chango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Cumberland Black | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 14:53 | 1st = 1 Cumberland Black 2nd = 6 Ha Ha Snow 3rd = 7 Droopys Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Arctic Posh | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 14:50 | 1st = 8 Arctic Posh 2nd = 7 Eagle Blue 3rd = 5 Gladis Grice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Bright Eyed Girl | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 14:47 | 1st = 7 Bright Eyed Girl 2nd = 3 Shake The Night 3rd = 1 Dulcet Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 2 Hairini Tycoon | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 14:46 | 1st = 2 Hairini Tycoon 2nd = 11 Grey Whistle 3rd = 9 Tozzetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Cash In Looper | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 14:43 | 1st = 3 Cash In Looper 2nd = 1 Aston Kane 3rd = 7 Barnes Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Its Three By Two | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 14:38 | 1st = 5 Its Three By Two 2nd = 4 Lady Boomschukaluka 3rd = 2 Galaxy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Kazmics Revenge | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 14:35 | 1st = 8 Kazmics Revenge 2nd = 5 Cabello Mucho 3rd = 3 Paddles Anderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Immortal Dream | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 14:32 | 1st = 6 Immortal Dream 2nd = 8 Chicka Scott 3rd = 3 Raz Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Dalshamar | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 14:28 | 1st = 1 Dalshamar 2nd = 4 Mr Schultz 3rd = 9 Modha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Full Beer Fridge | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 14:25 | 1st = 2 Full Beer Fridge 2nd = 8 Dyna Inca 3rd = 7 Long Gully Allgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 The Shady One | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 14:20 | 1st = 4 The Shady One 2nd = 9 Express Pass 3rd = 5 Absolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Natural Player | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 14:17 | 1st = 6 Natural Player 2nd = 1 Good Judge 3rd = 5 Big Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Hello Ay Jay | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 14:14 | 1st = 8 Hello Ay Jay 2nd = 2 Little Turn 3rd = 7 Rory Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 11 Brockhoff | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 14:10 | 1st = 11 Brockhoff 2nd = 2 Bally Paddy 3rd = 6 Saving Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Its Classified | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 14:07 | 1st = 5 Its Classified 2nd = 7 Lucky Quoted 3rd = 6 Wonder Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Justabitcoco | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 14:02 | 1st = 4 Justabitcoco 2nd = 6 Look Now Bill 3rd = 2 Our Maple Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Soul Breaking | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 13:59 | 1st = 1 Soul Breaking 2nd = 8 Breaking Mad 3rd = 4 Piccadilly Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Locknane Bill | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 13:56 | 1st = 7 Locknane Bill 2nd = 2 Pedros Vineyard 3rd = 8 Topline Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Hickory Lad | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 13:52 | 1st = 8 Hickory Lad 2nd = 2 Napoleon 3rd = 1 Glorious Sinndar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Real Flash | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 13:48 | 1st = 2 Real Flash 2nd = 3 Hashtag Harry 3rd = 8 Bumptious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 5 Ricks Terra | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 13:43 | 1st = 5 Ricks Terra 2nd = 1 Another Liz 3rd = 2 Homebush Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Idle Lea | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 13:43 | 1st = 6 Idle Lea 2nd = 3 Sunset Tour 3rd = 5 Morning Fawlty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Hugo Boss | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 13:41 | 1st = 1 Hugo Boss 2nd = 4 Brilliant Shot 3rd = 8 Shilynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Flying Fran | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 13:38 | 1st = 1 Flying Fran 2nd = 6 Locknane Pedro 3rd = 4 Topline Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 1 Cheval Du Jour | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 13:34 | 1st = 1 Cheval Du Jour 2nd = 8 Get The Picture 3rd = 6 Over The Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Footrot Fantasia | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 13:31 | 1st = 3 Footrot Fantasia 2nd = 5 Little Dippa 3rd = 1 Peltar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 9 Little Regus | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 13:26 | 1st = 9 Little Regus 2nd = 1 Another Fan 3rd = 6 Homebush Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Asa Red Fox | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 13:23 | 1st = 2 Asa Red Fox 2nd = 1 Wheres Pip 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Aaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Fiasco | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Fiasco 2nd = 3 Ya Want Some 3rd = 8 Celtic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 No Return | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 13:16 | 1st = 3 No Return 2nd = 4 Kalia 3rd = 2 Devere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Reluctant King | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 13:12 | 1st = 4 Reluctant King 2nd = 6 Footrot Fitz 3rd = 7 Big Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Iona Grinner | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 13:07 | 1st = 2 Iona Grinner 2nd = 3 Val Gardena 3rd = 6 Chalcis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Opawa Darcee | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 13:06 | 1st = 6 Opawa Darcee 2nd = 7 Homebush Paige 3rd = 8 Om Nom Nom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Grand Prix Girl | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 13:05 | 1st = 4 Grand Prix Girl 2nd = 8 Marie Schrader 3rd = 3 Little Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Autumn Leaves | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 13:02 | 1st = 3 Autumn Leaves 2nd = 7 Shogun Steel 3rd = 1 Fantastic Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 5 Electric Crimson | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 12:58 | 1st = 5 Electric Crimson 2nd = 1 Rapete 3rd = 11 Charity Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Young Wingard | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 12:51 | 1st = 3 Young Wingard 2nd = 1 Emerley Nymph 3rd = 2 Cris Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Ugo Flash | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 12:48 | 1st = 7 Ugo Flash 2nd = 5 Opawa Diesel 3rd = 4 Know Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Thors Mistress | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 12:47 | 1st = 7 Thors Mistress 2nd = 2 Awesome Danny 3rd = 6 Ibrox Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Pennys Roman | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 12:44 | 1st = 7 Pennys Roman 2nd = 4 Blitzing Bailey 3rd = 2 Obsolete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Banker Bale | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 12:34 | 1st = 4 Banker Bale 2nd = 2 Honey Girl 3rd = 3 Kirralee Sybil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Dun Ya Dash | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 12:30 | 1st = 1 Dun Ya Dash 2nd = 8 Kazmics Spirit 3rd = 2 Changing Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 5 Know Decision | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 12:27 | 1st = 5 Know Decision 2nd = 1 What I Like 3rd = 10 Opawa Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 9 Castalie | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 12:22 | 1st = 9 Castalie 2nd = 1 Fantastic Magic 3rd = 2 Hard Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Piroque Izmir | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 12:14 | 1st = 5 Piroque Izmir 2nd = 4 Black And Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Firemans Galaxy | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 12:09 | 1st = 2 Firemans Galaxy 2nd = 4 Homebush Bruno 3rd = 8 Homebush Naki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Cawbourne Peejay | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 11:49 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Peejay 2nd = 4 Memphis Girl 3rd = 3 Jinja Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Human Instinct | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 11:29 | 1st = 1 Human Instinct 2nd = 3 Jimmy Hammer 3rd = 10 Opawa Hog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Southern Lights | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 11:09 | 1st = 3 Southern Lights 2nd = 4 Opawa Val 3rd = 2 Nina Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Opawa Tommo | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 10:49 | 1st = 3 Opawa Tommo 2nd = 8 Know Thanks 3rd = 6 Private Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Millies Boy | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 10:29 | 1st = 5 Millies Boy 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Tick 3rd = 7 Pukeko Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Homebush Zippy | ||
Tue Aug 18 2015 10:09 | 1st = 6 Homebush Zippy 2nd = 5 Apollo King 3rd = 1 Definer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Sable Island | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 23:47 | 1st = 3 Sable Island 2nd = 8 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 7 Dashing Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Bold Intention | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 23:32 | 1st = 6 Bold Intention 2nd = 7 Jamaica The Fun 3rd = 8 Topline Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Rockin Robin | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 23:07 | 1st = 5 Rockin Robin 2nd = 1 Premier Sapphire 3rd = 8 Esaba Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 George Sannette | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 22:57 | 1st = 6 George Sannette 2nd = 7 Daliya Bale 3rd = 4 Lektra Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Paleface Jasper | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 22:52 | 1st = 6 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 5 Wilusi Blues 3rd = 4 Albert Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Showtime Mystery | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 22:49 | 1st = 6 Showtime Mystery 2nd = 5 Silver Pierre 3rd = 7 Vernas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Heres Tigger | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 22:46 | 1st = 5 Heres Tigger 2nd = 6 Monkeys Soprano 3rd = 7 Queen Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Pocket Kings | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 Pocket Kings 2nd = 7 Shout Out Loud 3rd = 8 Hisagi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Stealthy Gypsy | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 22:38 | 1st = 7 Stealthy Gypsy 2nd = 5 Way To Go 3rd = 1 Rare Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Pay Me Quick | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 22:33 | 1st = 10 Pay Me Quick 2nd = 4 Talk About Mach 3rd = 7 Lucky Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Nero Bolt | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 22:30 | 1st = 4 Nero Bolt 2nd = 6 Simply Fab 3rd = 8 Helmutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Heres Skeeta | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 22:27 | 1st = 1 Heres Skeeta 2nd = 2 Hes Rising Fast 3rd = 8 Mavriki Crio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Ballerino | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 22:24 | 1st = 8 Ballerino 2nd = 4 Weblec Rose 3rd = 2 Wind Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Whats Emma Got | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 22:19 | 1st = 5 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 6 Linvel Ann 3rd = 3 Your Place Or Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Fantastic Roxy | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 22:17 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Roxy 2nd = 2 Country Royal 3rd = 7 Outlaw Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Thunder Rama | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 22:13 | 1st = 2 Thunder Rama 2nd = 1 Starlight Jack 3rd = 7 Cafe Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Arabian Melody | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 22:09 | 1st = 3 Arabian Melody 2nd = 1 Kikem Springer 3rd = 8 Woodys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 Phoenix Warrior | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 22:08 | 1st = 12 Phoenix Warrior 2nd = 8 Ima Tragedy 3rd = 7 Shakatomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Dzeko | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 22:05 | 1st = 5 Dzeko 2nd = 6 Zipping Maggie 3rd = 4 Callums Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Knight Sprite | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 22:02 | 1st = 8 Knight Sprite 2nd = 2 Wild Wright 3rd = 3 Once A Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Mystical Quest | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Mystical Quest 2nd = 5 Thoresan 3rd = 3 Fair Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Ryley Sams | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:57 | 1st = 8 Ryley Sams 2nd = 2 No Donuts 3rd = 3 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:52 | 2nd = 7 Apocalypse Dreama 3rd = 6 Heza Showman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Our Mischievious Miss | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:52 | 1st = 9 Our Mischievious Miss 2nd = 7 Apocalypse Dreama 3rd = 6 Heza Showman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Blinkers On | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:50 | 1st = 2 Blinkers On 2nd = 8 Pandoras Sin 3rd = 3 Enfield Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Rocky Be Good | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:47 | 1st = 3 Rocky Be Good 2nd = 2 Inside Pass 3rd = 7 Super Luigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Rocknrollhighlight | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:45 | 1st = 4 Rocknrollhighlight 2nd = 9 Jazzy Artist 3rd = 1 Bella Rippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Secret Spell | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 Secret Spell 2nd = 6 Fernando Bale 3rd = 2 Sonic Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Martin Clegg | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:39 | 1st = 8 Martin Clegg 2nd = 1 Cheeky Grant 3rd = 7 Smooth Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 5 Nicks Legacy | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:37 | 1st = 5 Nicks Legacy 2nd = 10 Seaview Gold 3rd = 1 Gstaad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Queen Marina | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Queen Marina 2nd = 2 Isabel Enlim 3rd = 6 Free Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Delete And Deny | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:34 | 1st = 10 Delete And Deny 2nd = 7 Sir Regal Delight 3rd = 9 Icy Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Cold Sister | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Cold Sister 2nd = 4 Tsonga 3rd = 2 William John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Mike The Knight | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:27 | 1st = 2 Mike The Knight 2nd = 6 Deputy Chief 3rd = 8 Elite Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 Apatite | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:24 | 1st = 9 Apatite 2nd = 1 Fyre Gal 3rd = 3 Pacific Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Jax Navaro | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:22 | 1st = 2 Jax Navaro 2nd = 8 Hit Maka 3rd = 1 Timansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Black Illusion | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Black Illusion 2nd = 2 Ivy Bale 3rd = 3 Schumacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Funky Punk | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:17 | 1st = 4 Funky Punk 2nd = 3 Monaco Icon 3rd = 6 Lady Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Buddy Babcock | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Buddy Babcock 2nd = 10 Daydreamz 3rd = 5 Fire And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Tap Out Rose | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:12 | 1st = 8 Tap Out Rose 2nd = 2 Queen Esther 3rd = 5 Fantastic Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Dalgetty | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:09 | 1st = 7 Dalgetty 2nd = 5 Cable Runner 3rd = 6 Cosmic Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 6 Summerhayes | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:07 | 1st = 6 Summerhayes 2nd = 10 Forest Ladd 3rd = 4 Santastic Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Starlight Shine | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Starlight Shine 2nd = 8 Missoni 3rd = 1 Swedish House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Letztorqueaboutyou | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:04 | 1st = 4 Letztorqueaboutyou 2nd = 9 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 6 Seeknyoushallfind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Cheeky Freyer | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:01 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Freyer 2nd = 5 Alarm Bells 3rd = 6 Ultra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Soho Berlin | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Soho Berlin 2nd = 1 Jimmy The Editor 3rd = 2 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Emrys | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Emrys 2nd = 1 Hogganaught 3rd = 6 Repayments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Biffle | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Biffle 2nd = 1 Sprites Flyer 3rd = 3 Rock Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Pocketfullofcash | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Pocketfullofcash 2nd = 4 Bacardi Dee Jay 3rd = 10 Lysenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Double Event | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Double Event 2nd = 1 Motu Miss Lilli 3rd = 7 Padabing Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Darcon Dash | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:50 | 1st = 8 Darcon Dash 2nd = 4 Logic Lad 3rd = 2 Off The Hip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Shady Ace | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:47 | 1st = 1 Shady Ace 2nd = 4 Sudden Outburst 3rd = 8 Rubelly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Fury Rose Hi | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:44 | 1st = 2 Fury Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Passive Protest 3rd = 7 Sketchy Aimy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Philadelphia Man | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:42 | 1st = 5 Philadelphia Man 2nd = 3 Forever Gold 3rd = 12 Avonnova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Dyna Double One | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Dyna Double One 2nd = 3 Margins 3rd = 1 Evers Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Gives Me Chills | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:39 | 1st = 9 Gives Me Chills 2nd = 8 Bettor Party 3rd = 2 Absolute Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Billion Smiles | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:35 | 1st = 7 Billion Smiles 2nd = 1 Mannaway 3rd = 10 Bright And Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 10 Feel Your Halo | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:32 | 1st = 10 Feel Your Halo 2nd = 9 Kevro 3rd = 5 Jordicor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Young Modern | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Young Modern 2nd = 4 Shes Just A Delight 3rd = 6 Highview Conall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Lithgow Panther | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 8 Laugh With Mary 3rd = 5 Raramuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Kenneth The Menace | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Kenneth The Menace 2nd = 2 Son Of Iris 3rd = 6 Walkinthenight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Kimmy Bale | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Kimmy Bale 2nd = 6 Sal Talk 3rd = 3 Fantasy Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Our Challenge | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:22 | 1st = 6 Our Challenge 2nd = 8 Parchment 3rd = 9 Egyptian Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Bad Habbott | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:20 | 1st = 2 Bad Habbott 2nd = 4 Earl Of Clevedon 3rd = 3 Sir Donaldson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Lady Toy | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:17 | 1st = 1 Lady Toy 2nd = 5 Shanlyn Lucy 3rd = 2 Shall She Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Joybell Magic | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Joybell Magic 2nd = 7 Call Me Boz 3rd = 3 Jody Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Special Moment | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:12 | 1st = 2 Special Moment 2nd = 11 Sweet As Candy 3rd = 4 Aussie Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:10 | 1st = 6 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 1 Premier Mozz 3rd = 3 Nightwatchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Topnotch Mach | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:09 | 1st = 4 Topnotch Mach 2nd = 9 Stunin Eyes Only 3rd = 6 Tis A Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Trey Dish Licka | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:07 | 1st = 1 Trey Dish Licka 2nd = 5 Mista Grant 3rd = 4 Mavriki Pano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Evelyn Jay | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Evelyn Jay 2nd = 6 In Jet Spirit 3rd = 1 Elandra Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Little Bobby | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:04 | 1st = 5 Little Bobby 2nd = 3 Lakeview Luke 3rd = 7 Willie Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Ark Up | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:01 | 1st = 4 Ark Up 2nd = 5 Vague Memories 3rd = 7 God Only Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Precious Cullen | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Precious Cullen 2nd = 4 Justbritell 3rd = 1 Blacks A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Yadi | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Yadi 2nd = 7 Mepunga Armagh 3rd = 3 Shoulders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Mums Glory | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Mums Glory 2nd = 3 Red Witch 3rd = 2 Denali Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Cyclone Mach | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:55 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Mach 2nd = 9 The Storm Chief 3rd = 1 Lookofalegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Spring Runner | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:50 | 1st = 7 Spring Runner 2nd = 3 Goody Two Shoes 3rd = 2 Spring Velox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Lettucerockthem | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:50 | 1st = 9 Lettucerockthem 2nd = 3 Popfromthebeach 3rd = 4 Bettor Bet Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Black Lagoon | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:47 | 1st = 3 Black Lagoon 2nd = 5 Seven Jacks 3rd = 7 Eddard Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Sir Reuben | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:44 | 1st = 3 Sir Reuben 2nd = 4 Yaris Bale 3rd = 7 Choclotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Menin Gate | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:42 | 1st = 2 Menin Gate 2nd = 7 My Kiwi Mate 3rd = 11 Fight For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Ernest Bale | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:40 | 1st = 7 Ernest Bale 2nd = 3 Spring Leaf 3rd = 6 Jack Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Earl Harbour | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:39 | 1st = 9 Earl Harbour 2nd = 10 Earl Or Nothing 3rd = 1 Idle Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Collider Girl | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:36 | 1st = 1 Collider Girl 2nd = 4 Maywyns Copy 3rd = 2 Maywyns Ying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Sing It Loud | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Sing It Loud 2nd = 9 Never Know Ozzie 3rd = 1 Thai Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Pass Lee | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:31 | 1st = 6 Pass Lee 2nd = 7 Zipping Sasha 3rd = 2 Movie Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Franco Joaquin | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Franco Joaquin 2nd = 5 Saab Magic 3rd = 11 Maka Killin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Lacindas Boy | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Lacindas Boy 2nd = 1 Time For Money 3rd = 6 Private Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Ingoodnik | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Ingoodnik 2nd = 9 Accessable 3rd = 10 Misschinoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Chew Star | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 Chew Star 2nd = 1 Bally Lynda 3rd = 4 Magic Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Hes Ma Bro | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Hes Ma Bro 2nd = 3 Miss Kadia 3rd = 5 Blasting Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 So Kool Harry | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:20 | 1st = 3 So Kool Harry 2nd = 4 Jokers Tothe Right 3rd = 9 Bettor Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Rynos Raider | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:17 | 1st = 1 Rynos Raider 2nd = 4 Sir Charleton 3rd = 2 Our Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Elite Sox | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:14 | 1st = 4 Elite Sox 2nd = 2 Bella Lee 3rd = 1 Magic Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Leos Best | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:12 | 1st = 8 Leos Best 2nd = 3 Roarn 3rd = 4 Catcha Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Basque | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:10 | 1st = 3 Basque 2nd = 1 Heard em Say 3rd = 8 Our Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Mister Versace | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:09 | 1st = 5 Mister Versace 2nd = 2 Disco Under Fire 3rd = 8 Dame Puissant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Robbiewillmakeit | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Robbiewillmakeit 2nd = 11 Big Abraxas 3rd = 9 Mista Taptoe Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Yankee Sister | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 19:00 | 1st = 9 Yankee Sister 2nd = 3 Turn Up Trumps 3rd = 7 Belts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Sandy Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 18:58 | 1st = 5 Sandy Monelli 2nd = 2 Coolan Boy 3rd = 7 Winston Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 3 Cat Five | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 18:55 | 1st = 3 Cat Five 2nd = 9 Metal Spider 3rd = 8 Le Nizam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Bralyn Charlie | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 18:53 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Charlie 2nd = 2 Rich n Wild 3rd = 3 Elite Comando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 12 Zenable | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 18:50 | 1st = 12 Zenable 2nd = 2 Ocean Diva 3rd = 4 Lauramegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Lens Pick | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 18:48 | 1st = 4 Lens Pick 2nd = 2 Tillys Boy 3rd = 5 Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Sweet Molly Oshea | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 Sweet Molly Oshea 2nd = 8 Alleluia 3rd = 10 Bling It On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Oakmont Malawi | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 18:43 | 1st = 7 Oakmont Malawi 2nd = 5 Cash Rules 3rd = 8 Bark Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Amanda Von | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 18:38 | 1st = 4 Amanda Von 2nd = 5 Glasscutterspirit 3rd = 7 Mystery Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 3 Already Famous | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 18:35 | 1st = 3 Already Famous 2nd = 1 Fathnoxious 3rd = 10 Danish Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Virouette | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 18:33 | 1st = 5 Virouette 2nd = 1 Top Caliber 3rd = 4 Zipping Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 3 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 7 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Ardle Mcardle | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 18:30 | 1st = 3 Ardle Mcardle 2nd = 4 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 7 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Blue Poison | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 18:27 | 1st = 2 Blue Poison 2nd = 4 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 1 Make That Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Verdot | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 18:22 | 1st = 6 Verdot 2nd = 10 Thats My Money Honey 3rd = 12 Simply Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 5 Sea Tryst | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 18:19 | 1st = 5 Sea Tryst 2nd = 7 Redhage 3rd = 6 Trade Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Mabrook | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 18:14 | 1st = 3 Mabrook 2nd = 1 Hector Barbossa 3rd = 8 Magic Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Heir Of King | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 18:12 | 1st = 4 Heir Of King 2nd = 5 Zipping Comet 3rd = 2 Inks Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 My Immortal | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 18:07 | 1st = 1 My Immortal 2nd = 2 Stevie Wander 3rd = 8 Bennys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 12 Flying Tormenta | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 18:04 | 1st = 12 Flying Tormenta 2nd = 8 Right Or Wrong 3rd = 3 Brown Coal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Take The Crown | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 18:02 | 1st = 1 Take The Crown 2nd = 7 Henry Lee 3rd = 6 Call Me Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Morior Invictus | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 17:59 | 1st = 1 Morior Invictus 2nd = 5 Our Pepperjack 3rd = 2 Art Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 10 Miki Two Toes | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 17:56 | 1st = 10 Miki Two Toes 2nd = 12 Grey Enigma 3rd = 8 Tiger Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Shesa Felon | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 17:53 | 1st = 7 Shesa Felon 2nd = 2 Good Odds Angel 3rd = 6 Chevy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Jedi Mind | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 17:48 | 1st = 2 Jedi Mind 2nd = 10 Major Kiwi 3rd = 1 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 1 Scotsdale | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Scotsdale 2nd = 5 Bicol Express 3rd = 2 Matching Motors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 El Staggerita | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 17:42 | 1st = 1 El Staggerita 2nd = 4 Saturday Sip 3rd = 3 Willowvale Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 12 Applause | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 17:37 | 1st = 12 Applause 2nd = 2 Feel The Courage 3rd = 13 Its Bettor Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Marlow Zesta | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 17:35 | 1st = 1 Marlow Zesta 2nd = 4 Little Osca 3rd = 2 Chook Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Mickey Mcrooney | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 17:30 | 1st = 2 Mickey Mcrooney 2nd = 3 Got The Chocies 3rd = 9 Delight Bluejean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Royal Request | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 17:27 | 1st = 6 Royal Request 2nd = 10 Whistle Stop 3rd = 12 Sakhero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Jay Kay Be | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 17:25 | 1st = 2 Jay Kay Be 2nd = 3 Heads No Tail 3rd = 9 Willowbrooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 13 Daenerys Targaryen | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 17:22 | 1st = 13 Daenerys Targaryen 2nd = 11 Amarula 3rd = 8 Little Miss Zigzag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 King Closet | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 17:19 | 1st = 4 King Closet 2nd = 3 Prohurst Express 3rd = 9 Common Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Bright Forge | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 17:17 | 1st = 5 Bright Forge 2nd = 1 Diddy Style 3rd = 2 Boys Beatz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 The Dip | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 17:14 | 1st = 8 The Dip 2nd = 1 Pachacuti 3rd = 3 Classiemahon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 8 Fascinare | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 17:11 | 1st = 8 Fascinare 2nd = 4 Wahkeena 3rd = 10 Lordsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Millwood Liberty | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 17:06 | 1st = 9 Millwood Liberty 2nd = 4 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 5 Five Card Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Alysiana | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 17:03 | 1st = 9 Alysiana 2nd = 6 Jackthegiantslayer 3rd = 7 Onehundredclicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Mashup Lad | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 17:01 | 1st = 5 Mashup Lad 2nd = 2 Wildside Lass 3rd = 4 Pops Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Linyanti | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 16:58 | 1st = 5 Linyanti 2nd = 7 Grinning Tiger 3rd = 4 Puledra Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 1 Bagman | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 16:55 | 1st = 1 Bagman 2nd = 12 Black Tomahawk 3rd = 3 Venture On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Black Fusion | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 16:51 | 1st = 5 Black Fusion 2nd = 3 Hereford 3rd = 4 Hot To Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 Vienna Royale | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 16:47 | 1st = 4 Vienna Royale 2nd = 2 Cornrow 3rd = 10 Trubia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Dark Musket | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 16:43 | 1st = 3 Dark Musket 2nd = 2 North Ridge 3rd = 1 Settlers Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 9 Hard Liquor | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 16:39 | 1st = 9 Hard Liquor 2nd = 5 Perfect Knowledge 3rd = 1 Auguste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 5 Marenostro | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 16:35 | 1st = 5 Marenostro 2nd = 9 Richard The First 3rd = 3 Scottish Border |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 10 - 4 Kraftwerk | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 16:31 | 1st = 4 Kraftwerk 2nd = 3 Hunting Hill 3rd = 7 Heza Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 3 All Primed Up | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 16:29 | 1st = 3 All Primed Up 2nd = 2 Kurrajong Starfire 3rd = 1 Devilish Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Pistolier | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Pistolier 2nd = 6 Alabama Missile 3rd = 2 Ready Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Basic Strategy | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 16:23 | 1st = 3 Basic Strategy 2nd = 8 Te Rux 3rd = 5 Whatawaltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 9 - 2 Captain Manering | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 16:19 | 1st = 2 Captain Manering 2nd = 3 Anantha 3rd = 4 Bring Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 11 Abbasso | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 16:15 | 1st = 11 Abbasso 2nd = 5 Majestic Duke 3rd = 4 Henwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Mossn Time | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 16:13 | 1st = 4 Mossn Time 2nd = 8 Mango Mojito 3rd = 1 Gold Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Indigo Jade | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 16:11 | 1st = 5 Indigo Jade 2nd = 6 Chilli Zaim 3rd = 7 Mossalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Buakaw | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Buakaw 2nd = 6 Lucky Tom 3rd = 12 Lauterbrunnen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 9 Wink And A Nod | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 16:03 | 1st = 9 Wink And A Nod 2nd = 11 Resonates 3rd = 10 Petrol Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 2 Holdontoyahorses | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 15:59 | 1st = 2 Holdontoyahorses 2nd = 1 Castle Express 3rd = 3 A Dependant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 7 Rugged Cross | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 15:55 | 1st = 7 Rugged Cross 2nd = 8 Two Blue 3rd = 6 Wouldnt It Be Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 8 Brahms Prospector | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 15:51 | 1st = 8 Brahms Prospector 2nd = 12 Arachne 3rd = 10 Charnzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 1 Trade My Pago | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 15:49 | 1st = 1 Trade My Pago 2nd = 6 Black Market 3rd = 4 Franciscan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Tankster | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 15:47 | 1st = 4 Tankster 2nd = 7 Marco Polo 3rd = 2 Our Hand Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Cinnabolda | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 15:43 | 1st = 9 Cinnabolda 2nd = 1 Shady Daisy 3rd = 2 Star Stiletto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 4 Anisha | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 15:39 | 1st = 4 Anisha 2nd = 6 Sayrien 3rd = 2 Richo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 4 Charmed Harmony | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 15:35 | 1st = 4 Charmed Harmony 2nd = 7 Pago Rock 3rd = 13 Vizhaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Todabar | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 15:33 | 1st = 6 Todabar 2nd = 2 Enchanted Boy 3rd = 1 Cosmo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Valentine Girl | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 15:31 | 1st = 5 Valentine Girl 2nd = 4 Luna Tune 3rd = 11 Meanjin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Jetset Lad | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Jetset Lad 2nd = 4 Little Brown Horse 3rd = 2 Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 10 Pernella Miss | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 15:23 | 1st = 10 Pernella Miss 2nd = 1 Red Ora 3rd = 7 Mr Motown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 6 Vo Heart | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 15:19 | 1st = 6 Vo Heart 2nd = 4 Whitsunday Express 3rd = 10 More Than A Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 1 Forget | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 15:15 | 1st = 1 Forget 2nd = 9 Dragon Flyer 3rd = 11 Radical Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 1 Baron Manfred | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 15:11 | 1st = 1 Baron Manfred 2nd = 7 Step The Pedal 3rd = 8 At The Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Matagami | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 15:07 | 1st = 5 Matagami 2nd = 1 Turf Crusher 3rd = 10 Orange River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Out Late | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 15:03 | 1st = 2 Out Late 2nd = 3 Starocity 3rd = 13 Danoro Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Baldovino | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 14:59 | 1st = 1 Baldovino 2nd = 3 Ready Set Sing 3rd = 11 Alert Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 5 Supido | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 14:55 | 1st = 5 Supido 2nd = 3 I Am The General 3rd = 1 Rough Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Smudger | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 14:53 | 1st = 1 Smudger 2nd = 10 Don Roberto 3rd = 7 Tipsy On Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Our Boy Ben | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 14:51 | 1st = 5 Our Boy Ben 2nd = 4 Monty Zooms 3rd = 9 Lulin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Feltre | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 14:47 | 1st = 2 Feltre 2nd = 4 Honey Toast 3rd = 7 The Thomas Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 8 Mystic Prince | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 14:43 | 1st = 8 Mystic Prince 2nd = 2 Dubai Escapade 3rd = 9 Savanarola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 6 Just Call Me Louie | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 14:39 | 1st = 6 Just Call Me Louie 2nd = 4 Valjean 3rd = 3 Chosen Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 2 Shiraz | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 14:35 | 1st = 2 Shiraz 2nd = 6 Countryman 3rd = 4 Casual Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 1 Fund Trader | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 14:31 | 1st = 1 Fund Trader 2nd = 7 Winter Solace 3rd = 2 Senor Juez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Back On Target | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 14:27 | 1st = 3 Back On Target 2nd = 7 Molly The Snip 3rd = 2 Tenere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Credit Only | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 14:23 | 1st = 7 Credit Only 2nd = 2 Outstrip 3rd = 3 Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 7 Seeking Asylum | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 14:19 | 1st = 7 Seeking Asylum 2nd = 4 Supreme Joy 3rd = 10 Our Penny Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 2 Herstory | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 14:15 | 1st = 2 Herstory 2nd = 9 Champagne Cocktail 3rd = 4 Domino Vitale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 The Hummel | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 14:13 | 1st = 4 The Hummel 2nd = 2 Hes Commanding 3rd = 5 Liberty Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Tear Us Apart | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 14:11 | 1st = 1 Tear Us Apart 2nd = 4 Slugsbrotherturbo 3rd = 9 True to Form |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Shotover River | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Shotover River 2nd = 2 Freton 3rd = 7 Harbor Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Chantski | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 14:03 | 1st = 1 Chantski 2nd = 4 Scales Of Justice 3rd = 10 Loopys Ladies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Aerial Ping Pong | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 13:59 | 1st = 1 Aerial Ping Pong 2nd = 3 More Northerly 3rd = 5 Mishani Invada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 3 Berry Delicious | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 13:55 | 1st = 3 Berry Delicious 2nd = 5 Sense And Reason 3rd = 1 Breakfast In Bed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 8 Star Of Harkaway | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 13:52 | 1st = 8 Star Of Harkaway 2nd = 2 Kilim 3rd = 6 Khal Drogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Zahspeed | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 13:48 | 1st = 3 Zahspeed 2nd = 4 Meteorbound 3rd = 5 Thing Of Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Martilago | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 13:44 | 1st = 2 Martilago 2nd = 1 Rainbow Magic 3rd = 4 Pradnya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 10 One Last Rose | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 13:40 | 1st = 10 One Last Rose 2nd = 1 Orcym Sam 3rd = 11 Smiley Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 7 Il Cavallo | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 13:36 | 1st = 7 Il Cavallo 2nd = 10 Tansy 3rd = 2 Our Nkwazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Skysail | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 13:32 | 1st = 1 Skysail 2nd = 7 Chantilly Chateau 3rd = 11 Mrs Boole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Le Val | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 13:28 | 1st = 2 Le Val 2nd = 11 Liberation 3rd = 8 Total Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Oh Yeah | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 13:24 | 1st = 1 Oh Yeah 2nd = 3 Round The Corner 3rd = 5 Racey Macey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Japonisme | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 13:20 | 1st = 4 Japonisme 2nd = 6 Kings Troop 3rd = 8 Tatoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 4 Three Gorges | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 13:17 | 1st = 4 Three Gorges 2nd = 6 I Dont Mind 3rd = 9 Sense Of Priority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Jacksay | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 13:13 | 1st = 3 Jacksay 2nd = 1 Al Shameel 3rd = 4 Mail It In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Honey Ko | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 13:09 | 1st = 9 Honey Ko 2nd = 10 Jetty Betty 3rd = 2 Mr Hennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 5 Man Of Choice | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 13:05 | 1st = 5 Man Of Choice 2nd = 7 Republican 3rd = 15 Credit Card Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 9 Lilly Dazzler | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 13:01 | 1st = 9 Lilly Dazzler 2nd = 8 Iteration 3rd = 12 Kept Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Stitchery | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 12:57 | 1st = 2 Stitchery 2nd = 1 Mister Mandella 3rd = 10 Hide The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Choice Bro | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 12:53 | 1st = 3 Choice Bro 2nd = 4 Discreet 3rd = 5 Zahas Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Forgotten Destiny | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 12:49 | 1st = 1 Forgotten Destiny 2nd = 7 Avellino 3rd = 4 Remos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 5 Alegria | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 12:45 | 1st = 5 Alegria 2nd = 3 Elle Lou 3rd = 1 Duccio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 8 Green Moth | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 12:42 | 1st = 8 Green Moth 2nd = 6 Miss Nimble 3rd = 2 Beaudion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Doctor Care | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 12:38 | 1st = 3 Doctor Care 2nd = 1 Hioctdane 3rd = 4 Flying Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Satirical Boy | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 12:34 | 1st = 1 Satirical Boy 2nd = 4 Real Sting 3rd = 7 Judge Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 Not A Gypsy | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 12:30 | 1st = 5 Not A Gypsy 2nd = 11 Sort After 3rd = 3 Fitzroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 10 Mio Dio | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 12:26 | 1st = 10 Mio Dio 2nd = 7 Benchi Pegasus 3rd = 9 Lord Da Vinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Best Shot | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 12:22 | 1st = 1 Best Shot 2nd = 5 Changly 3rd = 8 Australia Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Shotacross The Bow | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 12:18 | 1st = 1 Shotacross The Bow 2nd = 5 Wicked Snippets 3rd = 12 Honesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Man Of Business | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 12:14 | 1st = 1 Man Of Business 2nd = 3 Theatre Boy 3rd = 10 Cidaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Soviet Courage | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 12:10 | 1st = 1 Soviet Courage 2nd = 4 Space 3rd = 2 Der Meister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 3 Canadian Major | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 12:07 | 1st = 3 Canadian Major 2nd = 1 Easter Rising 3rd = 11 Millenium Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Delvaux | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 11:59 | 1st = 5 Delvaux 2nd = 6 Devils Princess 3rd = 7 Really Reilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 6 Jalan Jalan | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 11:55 | 1st = 6 Jalan Jalan 2nd = 4 Gold Symphony 3rd = 8 Portman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Figtree | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 11:50 | 1st = 2 Figtree 2nd = 3 Happy Diamond 3rd = 4 Dora N Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 7 Thors Own | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 11:37 | 1st = 7 Thors Own 2nd = 2 Heres Ya Hat 3rd = 8 Victorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Refaeli | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 11:15 | 1st = 5 Refaeli 2nd = 3 Cullinan Jewel 3rd = 1 Overcast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 3 Emilion Storm | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 11:05 | 1st = 3 Emilion Storm 2nd = 2 Coretta 3rd = 6 See The Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Halcyon Honey | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 0:37 | 1st = 4 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 7 Rock The World 3rd = 6 Yoyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Unending | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 0:22 | 1st = 8 Unending 2nd = 3 Roscoes Entity 3rd = 7 Asteri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 West On Sally | ||
Sat Jul 18 2015 0:02 | 1st = 1 West On Sally 2nd = 2 Activator 3rd = 8 Queen Of Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Expect A Lot | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 23:52 | 1st = 1 Expect A Lot 2nd = 7 Noaki Hawk 3rd = 10 Bar Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Sable Island | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 23:37 | 1st = 4 Sable Island 2nd = 6 Rita Gundi 3rd = 1 Wall Street Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Dollstan Star | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 23:17 | 1st = 3 Dollstan Star 2nd = 10 Red A Roarer 3rd = 2 Foxy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Passionate Pedro | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 23:00 | 1st = 8 Passionate Pedro 2nd = 4 Bottom Dollar 3rd = 2 All Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Edge Of Eden | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 22:57 | 1st = 5 Edge Of Eden 2nd = 1 Ebert Bale 3rd = 8 Marungi Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Koombooyana Kid | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 22:48 | 1st = 7 Koombooyana Kid 2nd = 5 Hyper Velocity 3rd = 1 Aston Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 10 Mr Mediator | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 22:42 | 1st = 10 Mr Mediator 2nd = 9 Benji Farmer 3rd = 6 Debs Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Hoss Funk | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 Hoss Funk 2nd = 6 On The Fly 3rd = 5 Bogie Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Creative Karisma | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 22:39 | 1st = 3 Creative Karisma 2nd = 1 Schumacher 3rd = 2 Tear Away Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Samsara Lass | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 22:35 | 1st = 3 Samsara Lass 2nd = 4 Up And Adam 3rd = 1 Pumpys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Wardwell | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 22:30 | 1st = 8 Wardwell 2nd = 4 Jimmy The Editor 3rd = 7 Tell Us We Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Missing Five | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 22:28 | 1st = 2 Missing Five 2nd = 9 Miss Bo Jangles 3rd = 4 Eleven Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Yiche | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 22:24 | 1st = 4 Yiche 2nd = 6 Sporting Tears 3rd = 3 Big Mick Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 22:21 | 2nd = 1 Wynburn Witness 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Fletch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Tom Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 22:18 | 1st = 1 Tom Monelli 2nd = 7 West On Betty 3rd = 8 Tamba Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Gorham Bale | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 22:14 | 1st = 4 Gorham Bale 2nd = 1 Quasi Bale 3rd = 2 Mepunga Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Saint Jane | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 22:11 | 1st = 5 Saint Jane 2nd = 2 Greysynd Chief 3rd = 4 Mighty Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Takahi Max | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 22:08 | 1st = 7 Takahi Max 2nd = 1 Paris Cruz 3rd = 5 Rain Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Dyna Inca | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Dyna Inca 2nd = 1 Breaker Kahn 3rd = 5 Lobo Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Just Magical | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 22:02 | 1st = 5 Just Magical 2nd = 4 Yoyo 3rd = 8 Duke Of Orc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 The Culture | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 The Culture 2nd = 1 Melita Bromac 3rd = 3 Here And Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Locknane Abby | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Locknane Abby 2nd = 1 Simply Spoilt 3rd = 7 Kinlochs Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 6 Cambridge Prince 3rd = 1 Morningside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Main Story | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:52 | 1st = 2 Main Story 2nd = 1 Grin And Win 3rd = 6 Victory Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 All Over | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:49 | 1st = 3 All Over 2nd = 1 Samus Allen 3rd = 5 Tarn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Triella Bale | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:45 | 1st = 7 Triella Bale 2nd = 1 Prodigy 3rd = 4 Gone Ratty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Kerry Spice | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:43 | 1st = 4 Kerry Spice 2nd = 2 Little Tux 3rd = 6 Nats Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Woodnear | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:41 | 1st = 5 Woodnear 2nd = 6 Barnes Bay 3rd = 1 Aston Wingard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Dana Mork | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:38 | 1st = 6 Dana Mork 2nd = 8 Speed Of Rhino 3rd = 4 Aint She Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Secret Spell | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Secret Spell 2nd = 2 Caustic Bale 3rd = 8 Lamia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 9 Southwood Rose | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:32 | 1st = 9 Southwood Rose 2nd = 5 Kirabilli Lacey 3rd = 2 Ava Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Illawong Helios | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:30 | 1st = 2 Illawong Helios 2nd = 8 Celtic Rose 3rd = 3 Maybelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Renoufs Magic | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:28 | 1st = 4 Renoufs Magic 2nd = 5 Dont Go Quietly 3rd = 7 Super Velo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Sudden Outburst | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Sudden Outburst 2nd = 5 Urzu Allen 3rd = 4 Te Akai Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Genghis Kahn | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Genghis Kahn 2nd = 7 Jaunty Bale 3rd = 6 Danyos Dabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Tex Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:19 | 1st = 3 Tex Monelli 2nd = 8 Yunderup Dozer 3rd = 7 Lolly Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Senor Slamma | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Senor Slamma 2nd = 4 Janda 3rd = 9 That Was Then |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Mr Fox | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:13 | 1st = 7 Mr Fox 2nd = 5 Fluke Of Fantasy 3rd = 8 Mepunga Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Gangnam Style | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:11 | 1st = 2 Gangnam Style 2nd = 1 Whats Chewing 3rd = 7 Cosmic Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Lady Abigail | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:08 | 1st = 7 Lady Abigail 2nd = 3 Fabulous Storm 3rd = 4 Pictures Pearce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Laugh With Mary | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Laugh With Mary 2nd = 3 Cosmic Explosion 3rd = 1 Manalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Max Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:02 | 1st = 2 Max Keeping 2nd = 3 Talk All Day 3rd = 6 Beau West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Village Cruiser | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Village Cruiser 2nd = 5 Baranduda 3rd = 4 Saab Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Punishment | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Punishment 2nd = 8 Young Gun Mcbain 3rd = 5 Alexs Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Star Chamber | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Star Chamber 2nd = 5 Hello Ay Jay 3rd = 6 Curragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Ballerino | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:52 | 1st = 7 Ballerino 2nd = 1 Soda Man 3rd = 8 Rocka Hula Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Kirabilli Rosie | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:49 | 1st = 7 Kirabilli Rosie 2nd = 8 True Optimist 3rd = 6 Nayla Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Dzeko | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Dzeko 2nd = 5 Mullaway 3rd = 7 Lady Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Vivian Bale | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:42 | 1st = 8 Vivian Bale 2nd = 7 Roman Sprite 3rd = 4 Turbo Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Arizona Rocket | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 Arizona Rocket 2nd = 5 Brass Bonnet 3rd = 2 Sea Brook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Optic Shimmer | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Optic Shimmer 2nd = 5 Hes A Villian 3rd = 8 Aston Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Wee Fire | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:35 | 1st = 7 Wee Fire 2nd = 5 Joffas Me Mate 3rd = 4 Locknane Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Sir Bekim | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:32 | 1st = 1 Sir Bekim 2nd = 9 Kilcolegan Cross 3rd = 2 Tribal Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 11 All Eyes On Us | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:30 | 1st = 11 All Eyes On Us 2nd = 7 Major Secret 3rd = 9 Jambiani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Mepunga Tiara | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Tiara 2nd = 6 Vernon Bale 3rd = 2 Feikuai Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Knave | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:25 | 1st = 6 Knave 2nd = 8 Indiana Rumble 3rd = 2 Spring Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Martin Clegg | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:22 | 1st = 7 Martin Clegg 2nd = 5 Colt Rocket 3rd = 3 Winsome Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Sweet Barbados | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:17 | 1st = 1 Sweet Barbados 2nd = 2 Cogitate 3rd = 7 Akando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Grifter Bale | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:14 | 1st = 4 Grifter Bale 2nd = 2 Dashing Dee Dee 3rd = 7 Miss Party Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Bearville Azza | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:11 | 1st = 8 Bearville Azza 2nd = 5 Immortal Dream 3rd = 7 Dee Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Highview Anwell | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:11 | 1st = 8 Highview Anwell 2nd = 7 Heretic Franco 3rd = 10 Machie Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Zelemar Storm | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Zelemar Storm 2nd = 8 Conspiracy 3rd = 7 Flaming Electra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Titan Ash | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:05 | 1st = 7 Titan Ash 2nd = 2 Hougenie 3rd = 1 Oxley Rubey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Lynlea Jiddy | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:02 | 1st = 8 Lynlea Jiddy 2nd = 6 Unbound 3rd = 2 Little Pookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Beaming | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Beaming 2nd = 3 Travelnfast 3rd = 5 Carmens Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Bee Man | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Bee Man 2nd = 8 Shine For Me 3rd = 3 Moonshine Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Zipping Bart | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Zipping Bart 2nd = 3 Springvale Clint 3rd = 7 Maccas Sway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Despicable Charl | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 Despicable Charl 2nd = 7 Wynburn Arrow 3rd = 3 Bring Sexy Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 11 Och Aye The Noo | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 19:46 | 1st = 11 Och Aye The Noo 2nd = 6 Springbank Eden 3rd = 10 Whitney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Cruisers Sol | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 Cruisers Sol 2nd = 4 Simply Elite 3rd = 5 One Cup Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Upper Class Lad | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Upper Class Lad 2nd = 2 Zabaleta 3rd = 7 Over Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Wheres Penny | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 19:39 | 1st = 1 Wheres Penny 2nd = 7 Celestial Prince 3rd = 8 Kool Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Shared Bonus | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 19:37 | 1st = 8 Shared Bonus 2nd = 1 Cudgee Destroyer 3rd = 4 Lynlea Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Long Gully Mark | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Mark 2nd = 7 Jeddy Bale 3rd = 5 Rellim Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Valley Ess Jay | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Valley Ess Jay 2nd = 9 Illawong Armstrong 3rd = 6 Alex The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Despicable Scott | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Despicable Scott 2nd = 2 Gun Swinger 3rd = 8 Flat Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Headline | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Headline 2nd = 2 Sisco Wake 3rd = 4 Natural Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Wazza King | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 19:22 | 1st = 7 Wazza King 2nd = 9 Magic Galo 3rd = 5 Lotus Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Sage | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 19:21 | 1st = 6 Sage 2nd = 1 Chief Kapai 3rd = 3 Courage To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Weather Whatever | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Weather Whatever 2nd = 4 Hashtag Danny 3rd = 8 Southwood Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Senorita Jem | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 19:14 | 1st = 3 Senorita Jem 2nd = 1 Myrniong Socks 3rd = 6 Winsome Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Peejay Jack | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 19:11 | 1st = 7 Peejay Jack 2nd = 2 Placid Planet 3rd = 5 Aston Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Seabrook Sam | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Seabrook Sam 2nd = 5 Brother Leo 3rd = 6 Charleston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Swap Ya | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Swap Ya 2nd = 8 Fast Bean 3rd = 4 Cheeky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Despicable Erin | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 19:02 | 1st = 1 Despicable Erin 2nd = 4 Celtic Kid 3rd = 8 Mortaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Savannah Jay Jay | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Savannah Jay Jay 2nd = 8 Maybetothemax 3rd = 4 Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Shintaro Junetsu | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 18:57 | 1st = 8 Shintaro Junetsu 2nd = 6 Phils In Luck 3rd = 1 Good Luck Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 12 Diamond King | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 18:55 | 1st = 12 Diamond King 2nd = 11 Smiling Armada 3rd = 3 The Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Maris Gold | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 18:53 | 1st = 8 Maris Gold 2nd = 9 Pink Martini 3rd = 4 Glenville James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 2 Mightycoldmary | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 18:48 | 1st = 2 Mightycoldmary 2nd = 1 Go Gretel 3rd = 10 Russian Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Alpha Achilles | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Alpha Achilles 2nd = 5 Tuff It 3rd = 3 For Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Always Bad | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 18:40 | 1st = 5 Always Bad 2nd = 4 Alartmicksue 3rd = 6 Ali Mendes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Cosmic Gene | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 18:37 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Gene 2nd = 5 Twobeeyou 3rd = 4 Tiger Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Endsino | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 Endsino 2nd = 5 Reina Danzante 3rd = 8 Ruby Pinevale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Starskys Dream | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 18:30 | 1st = 7 Starskys Dream 2nd = 10 Match Point 3rd = 8 Onedin Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 3 Granlarado | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 18:28 | 1st = 3 Granlarado 2nd = 1 This Is Big 3rd = 11 Conseated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Explosive Range | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 Explosive Range 2nd = 8 Classy Marbel 3rd = 1 Devine Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 4 Champagne Dreams | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 18:20 | 1st = 4 Champagne Dreams 2nd = 2 Lady Black Jack 3rd = 6 Special Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Elite Gladiator | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 18:18 | 1st = 6 Elite Gladiator 2nd = 7 Ninja Kong 3rd = 2 Stylish Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 The Black Assassin | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 18:13 | 1st = 5 The Black Assassin 2nd = 2 Its Ollies Excuse 3rd = 1 The Plainsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Smokin | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 18:10 | 1st = 1 Smokin 2nd = 6 Stratavon Pat 3rd = 2 Mighty Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Rock Till You Drop | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 18:05 | 1st = 1 Rock Till You Drop 2nd = 2 Ares 3rd = 3 Gyrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Eumeralla Donny | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 18:02 | 1st = 4 Eumeralla Donny 2nd = 2 Guilded Lily 3rd = 5 Shes Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Spritely Dancer | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 17:54 | 1st = 5 Spritely Dancer 2nd = 8 Tua 3rd = 6 Wild Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 The Ladies Choice | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 17:50 | 1st = 7 The Ladies Choice 2nd = 1 Mantango 3rd = 3 Jagemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Not Another De Jay | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 17:45 | 1st = 3 Not Another De Jay 2nd = 2 Ceear Rail 3rd = 1 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 All Inn Troy | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 17:42 | 1st = 7 All Inn Troy 2nd = 8 Real Baroque 3rd = 5 Addys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 The Edge Of Reason | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 17:37 | 1st = 4 The Edge Of Reason 2nd = 3 Lauras Legacy 3rd = 5 Em Ay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Tommys Terror | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 17:34 | 1st = 1 Tommys Terror 2nd = 4 Montoey 3rd = 8 Postecoglou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Cruisys Gift | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 17:27 | 1st = 4 Cruisys Gift 2nd = 5 Super Hot 3rd = 2 Senor Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Dream Chapel | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 17:19 | 1st = 1 Dream Chapel 2nd = 7 Rudiani 3rd = 9 Prince Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Coolabah Moola | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 17:16 | 1st = 4 Coolabah Moola 2nd = 8 Subic Bay 3rd = 5 Silver Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 On The Ropes | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 17:12 | 1st = 3 On The Ropes 2nd = 10 Coodawa Rose 3rd = 2 State Form |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Lamborne Road | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 17:07 | 1st = 6 Lamborne Road 2nd = 2 Tartan Troubles 3rd = 8 Schwartz Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Gear Box Jack | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Gear Box Jack 2nd = 4 Be My Love 3rd = 8 Duck Hole Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Defy Emotion | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 17:01 | 1st = 8 Defy Emotion 2nd = 4 Abdullah Dixie 3rd = 7 Lady Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 6 Bushy Dude | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 16:58 | 1st = 6 Bushy Dude 2nd = 3 Kyanos 3rd = 4 Robell Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 9 Scarlet Jane | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 16:57 | 1st = 9 Scarlet Jane 2nd = 4 Duan Major 3rd = 12 Cinnabolda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 1 Stay And Play | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 Stay And Play 2nd = 5 Snip Of Grand 3rd = 2 Luvumum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Fancy Agro | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 16:50 | 1st = 2 Fancy Agro 2nd = 3 Paw Favor 3rd = 5 Cosmic Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Major Command | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 16:43 | 1st = 3 Major Command 2nd = 1 Horace Foxley 3rd = 9 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Robbie Lee | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 16:40 | 1st = 7 Robbie Lee 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Holly 3rd = 3 One Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Kiwi Focus | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 16:36 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Focus 2nd = 9 The Tisbury Terror 3rd = 4 Amounis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 3 Sheza Sonnet | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 16:34 | 1st = 3 Sheza Sonnet 2nd = 7 Scoop Tank 3rd = 2 Pops Pest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Open Era | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 16:30 | 1st = 3 Open Era 2nd = 9 Secondment 3rd = 2 Woodsville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Miss Icy Fantasy | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 16:27 | 1st = 7 Miss Icy Fantasy 2nd = 6 Explosive Sky 3rd = 4 Clovalley Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Le Cap | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 16:24 | 1st = 3 Le Cap 2nd = 6 Steel Zip 3rd = 12 Smart Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Zipping Midge | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 16:20 | 1st = 6 Zipping Midge 2nd = 8 Zipping Carter 3rd = 1 Von Costa Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Glenferrie College | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 16:13 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie College 2nd = 2 Citysneak 3rd = 8 Party Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Im Zarr Wolf | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 16:12 | 1st = 2 Im Zarr Wolf 2nd = 8 Fezz 3rd = 4 Miss Rubirosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 6 Miss Rosenberg | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 16:10 | 1st = 6 Miss Rosenberg 2nd = 5 Yambas Dream 3rd = 9 You Gotta Love It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Soul Affair | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 16:07 | 1st = 6 Soul Affair 2nd = 4 Flying Opal 3rd = 7 Sheoak Marnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 16:05 | 2nd = 6 Eli Lowe 3rd = 11 Northview Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Pollyanna Blue Chip | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 16:05 | 1st = 3 Pollyanna Blue Chip 2nd = 6 Eli Lowe 3rd = 11 Northview Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Lachs Ambition | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 16:03 | 1st = 5 Lachs Ambition 2nd = 6 Checkhimout 3rd = 9 Dont Break My Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Survivors Girl | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 16:00 | 1st = 8 Survivors Girl 2nd = 1 Leaping Flame 3rd = 7 Kouyate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Regatta | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 15:57 | 1st = 7 Regatta 2nd = 6 Dana Lettie 3rd = 1 Dry Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 9 Straight Gold | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 15:54 | 1st = 9 Straight Gold 2nd = 2 Handyman Bob 3rd = 7 Winged Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Nullaki | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 Nullaki 2nd = 5 Zipline 3rd = 2 Quantative Easing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Lulu Noir | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 15:47 | 1st = 3 Lulu Noir 2nd = 5 Cosmic Scar 3rd = 2 Dirt Shifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Buckle Up Vicki | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Vicki 2nd = 8 Miss Viking 3rd = 7 Groover Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Wild Wozza | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 15:41 | 1st = 4 Wild Wozza 2nd = 5 Sillas Gift 3rd = 3 In A Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 8 Lovable Nick | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 15:36 | 1st = 8 Lovable Nick 2nd = 10 Rumbustious 3rd = 13 As Given |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 12 Suzies Gem | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 15:35 | 1st = 12 Suzies Gem 2nd = 7 Jetsdream 3rd = 9 Highview Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Sudoku Rebel | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 15:33 | 1st = 1 Sudoku Rebel 2nd = 4 Carlyle Tycoon 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Redfoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 6 Spuddley | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 15:30 | 1st = 6 Spuddley 2nd = 7 Supreme Willy 3rd = 10 Runlike The Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Paris Roubaix | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 15:27 | 1st = 3 Paris Roubaix 2nd = 2 Clovalley Bev 3rd = 5 Willow Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Rivariva | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 15:24 | 1st = 1 Rivariva 2nd = 6 Cracker Night 3rd = 2 Tribal Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Hug The Wind | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 15:23 | 1st = 8 Hug The Wind 2nd = 6 Chevals Diamond 3rd = 4 Hey Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Paragon Diamond | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 15:20 | 1st = 1 Paragon Diamond 2nd = 6 Ginger Pieces 3rd = 8 Jules Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Charlie Sprite | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 Charlie Sprite 2nd = 3 Winnie Lotto 3rd = 4 Dana Luda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Salvaged | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 15:10 | 1st = 1 Salvaged 2nd = 3 Spondula 3rd = 9 Ready to Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 15:09 | 2nd = 8 King Kone 3rd = 4 Cicada Jenerik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 9 Duchesse De Lamour | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 15:09 | 1st = 9 Duchesse De Lamour 2nd = 8 King Kone 3rd = 4 Cicada Jenerik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Flying Amelia | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 15:04 | 1st = 4 Flying Amelia 2nd = 6 Opawa Stella 3rd = 5 Mystic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 7 Thanknbonnie | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 14:59 | 1st = 7 Thanknbonnie 2nd = 2 Outback Hall 3rd = 9 Sound The Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Wild Godson | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 14:54 | 1st = 8 Wild Godson 2nd = 10 Stylish Luck 3rd = 3 Up And Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Gaelic General | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 14:53 | 1st = 6 Gaelic General 2nd = 4 Izumi 3rd = 9 Burnsys Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 7 Wooden Take It | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 14:51 | 1st = 7 Wooden Take It 2nd = 8 Pomme Petite 3rd = 2 Ellacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Echo Gal | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 14:49 | 1st = 4 Echo Gal 2nd = 1 Fury Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Black Audit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Drawing Away | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 14:46 | 1st = 2 Drawing Away 2nd = 1 Threo 3rd = 7 Stout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Aniu | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 14:41 | 1st = 2 Aniu 2nd = 4 Abound 3rd = 1 Question Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Cool Lois | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 14:37 | 1st = 3 Cool Lois 2nd = 5 Maceys Queen 3rd = 6 Acquitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Barrettstown Boy | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 14:33 | 1st = 7 Barrettstown Boy 2nd = 4 Frere De Felix 3rd = 1 Longschamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 City Breeze | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 14:29 | 1st = 3 City Breeze 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Buddy 3rd = 5 Fancy Arjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 11 Fondue | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 14:24 | 1st = 11 Fondue 2nd = 14 Malpara 3rd = 8 Sammy Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Aiden Baxter | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 14:21 | 1st = 3 Aiden Baxter 2nd = 5 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 7 Jinja Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 1 Mach Doro | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 14:19 | 1st = 1 Mach Doro 2nd = 7 Valens 3rd = 10 Blacknbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 4 Akamin | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 14:15 | 1st = 4 Akamin 2nd = 3 Galaxy Dane 3rd = 1 Purrvosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Roxys Pride | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 14:13 | 1st = 4 Roxys Pride 2nd = 6 Black Kaspa 3rd = 2 Hot Blooded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Won Delight | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 14:10 | 1st = 4 Won Delight 2nd = 5 Keepher Interested 3rd = 7 Thrills Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Sudoku Rock | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 14:05 | 1st = 3 Sudoku Rock 2nd = 2 Screen Legend 3rd = 5 Gold Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 14 Falcon Crest | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 13:57 | 1st = 14 Falcon Crest 2nd = 8 Palo Verde 3rd = 1 Red Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Ima River Boy | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 13:53 | 1st = 2 Ima River Boy 2nd = 4 Zipping Tank 3rd = 3 Zipping Electra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Cumani | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 13:48 | 1st = 4 Cumani 2nd = 5 Court Clown 3rd = 2 Casiroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Dark Menace | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 13:46 | 1st = 8 Dark Menace 2nd = 6 Addy Bee 3rd = 4 Duck Duck Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 Ideal For Real | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 13:43 | 1st = 4 Ideal For Real 2nd = 5 Another Broadway 3rd = 6 Jodis Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 3 Bea Johnny | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 13:39 | 1st = 3 Bea Johnny 2nd = 2 Fast Gary 3rd = 4 Half Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Billy Bubba | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 13:37 | 1st = 5 Billy Bubba 2nd = 7 Cooler Colour 3rd = 1 Yazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Imarustycaribbean | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 13:34 | 1st = 3 Imarustycaribbean 2nd = 1 Benny Maguire 3rd = 7 Riverleigh William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Shabbys Choice | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 13:30 | 1st = 4 Shabbys Choice 2nd = 1 Haras Dereck 3rd = 8 Sailaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Who Dat Singa | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 13:21 | 1st = 7 Who Dat Singa 2nd = 8 Daisy Express 3rd = 3 Cherabin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Invictus Ash | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 13:17 | 1st = 6 Invictus Ash 2nd = 1 Venoms Lad 3rd = 2 Dana Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Jam Toast | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 13:12 | 1st = 1 Jam Toast 2nd = 8 Second Time Around 3rd = 2 Commands The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Josefina | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 13:10 | 1st = 2 Josefina 2nd = 7 Vee Rocket 3rd = 5 Dingy We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 1 Spinners Boy | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 13:07 | 1st = 1 Spinners Boy 2nd = 4 Watchmaka Lombo 3rd = 7 Space Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 3 Emigrate | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 13:03 | 1st = 3 Emigrate 2nd = 4 Plain N Simple 3rd = 11 Rio De Janeira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Our Miss Nitro | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 13:00 | 1st = 3 Our Miss Nitro 2nd = 5 Little Bobby 3rd = 7 Zou Zou Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 12:55 | 3rd = 9 Star Of Denman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Simply Maybe | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 12:43 | 1st = 7 Simply Maybe 2nd = 5 San Diego 3rd = 1 Pretty Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Apache Shark | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 12:31 | 1st = 3 Apache Shark 3rd = 6 Christmas Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Born To Rocknroll | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 12:31 | 1st = 5 Born To Rocknroll 3rd = 6 Christmas Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 3 Braces | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 12:27 | 1st = 3 Braces 2nd = 2 Little Jatz 3rd = 8 Lady Marmaletta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Memphis Dream | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 12:24 | 1st = 1 Memphis Dream 2nd = 7 Arvos Texan 3rd = 5 Arvos Nico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 16 Auro | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 12:19 | 1st = 16 Auro 2nd = 17 Nielson 3rd = 11 Do As I Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Snow Matter | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 12:07 | 1st = 2 Snow Matter 2nd = 7 Son Of Nahwee 3rd = 8 Tekki Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 13 Valentines Reward | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 11:45 | 1st = 13 Valentines Reward 2nd = 9 Skywishes 3rd = 12 Triple Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 3 Lakota | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 11:04 | 1st = 3 Lakota 2nd = 6 Varvara 3rd = 4 Delacroix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Princess Mion | ||
Thu Jun 18 2015 0:02 | 1st = 1 Princess Mion 2nd = 2 Chrissys Double 3rd = 8 Kirabilli Shay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Rosette | ||
Mon May 18 2015 22:45 | 1st = 6 Rosette 2nd = 7 Fine Future 3rd = 2 Snow Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Bronelly Strike | ||
Mon May 18 2015 22:38 | 1st = 1 Bronelly Strike 2nd = 7 Satanic Breeze 3rd = 2 Frank Behave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Bruzzy Boucheau | ||
Mon May 18 2015 22:28 | 1st = 7 Bruzzy Boucheau 2nd = 6 We Froff Dat 3rd = 4 Spring Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Scrubby Nichols | ||
Mon May 18 2015 22:22 | 1st = 5 Scrubby Nichols 2nd = 8 Nimble Erin 3rd = 3 Howzat Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Fascinate Mary | ||
Mon May 18 2015 22:16 | 1st = 4 Fascinate Mary 2nd = 6 Estelle Star 3rd = 7 Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Northern Ghost | ||
Mon May 18 2015 22:10 | 1st = 2 Northern Ghost 2nd = 3 Jordy Junior 3rd = 7 Qashqai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Lisheen | ||
Mon May 18 2015 22:05 | 1st = 5 Lisheen 2nd = 2 Antivist 3rd = 4 Hay Ty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Dee Ivy | ||
Mon May 18 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Dee Ivy 2nd = 3 Kiola Lachlan 3rd = 4 Velocity Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Wiradjuri River | ||
Mon May 18 2015 21:56 | 1st = 3 Wiradjuri River 2nd = 6 Sylvie 3rd = 1 Leandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Girrawarra Magic | ||
Mon May 18 2015 21:52 | 1st = 7 Girrawarra Magic 2nd = 1 Sargent Triggs 3rd = 4 Katie Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Butchulla Boy | ||
Mon May 18 2015 21:48 | 1st = 5 Butchulla Boy 2nd = 8 Rockaway Beach 3rd = 4 Velocity Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Elite Enfield | ||
Mon May 18 2015 21:44 | 1st = 2 Elite Enfield 2nd = 3 Pipstar 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Red Can | ||
Mon May 18 2015 21:37 | 1st = 5 Red Can 2nd = 3 Necro Bale 3rd = 8 Red Line Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Fantastic Spiral | ||
Mon May 18 2015 21:34 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Spiral 2nd = 6 Funny Bone 3rd = 1 Fear The Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Marie Schrader | ||
Mon May 18 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Marie Schrader 2nd = 8 Roll em Maggie 3rd = 6 Little Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Main Story | ||
Mon May 18 2015 21:26 | 1st = 1 Main Story 2nd = 10 Grin And Win 3rd = 3 Fast Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Crystals Way | ||
Mon May 18 2015 21:23 | 1st = 5 Crystals Way 2nd = 6 Jennys Tam 3rd = 8 Maximum Carly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Ballantime | ||
Mon May 18 2015 21:20 | 1st = 2 Ballantime 2nd = 7 Mordor Bale 3rd = 5 General Hap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Syndicate | ||
Mon May 18 2015 21:17 | 1st = 3 Syndicate 2nd = 4 Cumberland Black 3rd = 1 Cosmic Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - | ||
Mon May 18 2015 21:12 | 2nd = 4 Whiskey Walker 3rd = 2 Lombo Workin Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 The Ultimate Legacy | ||
Mon May 18 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 The Ultimate Legacy 2nd = 4 Whiskey Walker 3rd = 2 Lombo Workin Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Draper Bale | ||
Mon May 18 2015 21:10 | 1st = 7 Draper Bale 2nd = 1 Gunmetal Warrior 3rd = 4 Note Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Super Velo | ||
Mon May 18 2015 21:06 | 1st = 6 Super Velo 2nd = 3 Bull Titan 3rd = 1 Prince Frederick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Wynburn Loco | ||
Mon May 18 2015 21:03 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Loco 2nd = 4 Half Century 3rd = 1 Chicka Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Gun Mcbain | ||
Mon May 18 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 2 Alderley Reform 3rd = 3 Pelican Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 One Samuel | ||
Mon May 18 2015 20:57 | 1st = 3 One Samuel 2nd = 5 Gevalia 3rd = 7 Exterminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Spur Tron | ||
Mon May 18 2015 20:53 | 1st = 1 Spur Tron 2nd = 5 Roll em Zac 3rd = 7 Better Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Cyndies Magic | ||
Mon May 18 2015 20:49 | 1st = 5 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 8 Annie Benz 3rd = 6 Got The Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Ali Mendes | ||
Mon May 18 2015 20:44 | 1st = 5 Ali Mendes 2nd = 3 Keilor Kimberly 3rd = 2 Seventh Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Sparkling Cindy | ||
Mon May 18 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Sparkling Cindy 2nd = 7 Jazaans Boy 3rd = 8 Speed Of Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Illusive Allen | ||
Mon May 18 2015 20:39 | 1st = 6 Illusive Allen 2nd = 3 One Eyed Watto 3rd = 8 Kalden Viseron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Miss Pocano | ||
Mon May 18 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Miss Pocano 2nd = 2 Rowdacious 3rd = 1 My Floordrobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Valoshore | ||
Mon May 18 2015 20:31 | 1st = 3 Valoshore 2nd = 5 Ahlenny 3rd = 4 Good Wick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Renoufs Magic | ||
Mon May 18 2015 20:27 | 1st = 6 Renoufs Magic 2nd = 10 Rizzini 3rd = 3 Beat The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Poppy Greene | ||
Mon May 18 2015 20:24 | 1st = 5 Poppy Greene 2nd = 3 Wynburn Rush 3rd = 7 Impressive Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Fraya Bale | ||
Mon May 18 2015 20:21 | 1st = 4 Fraya Bale 2nd = 2 Firecette 3rd = 9 Ulla Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Sporty Spook | ||
Mon May 18 2015 20:16 | 1st = 3 Sporty Spook 2nd = 7 Allbliss 3rd = 2 Runs On Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Just Fab | ||
Mon May 18 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Just Fab 2nd = 8 Midnight Benz 3rd = 7 Bent Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Silvermere | ||
Mon May 18 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Silvermere 2nd = 10 Go Lakers Go 3rd = 4 Tang Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Sarajevo Girl | ||
Mon May 18 2015 20:06 | 1st = 3 Sarajevo Girl 2nd = 9 Scarlett Grace 3rd = 6 Reality Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Blue Mccool | ||
Mon May 18 2015 20:03 | 1st = 6 Blue Mccool 2nd = 8 Honest To Rod 3rd = 7 Go Minnie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Dashing Dee Dee | ||
Mon May 18 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Dashing Dee Dee 2nd = 6 Young Gun Mcbain 3rd = 2 Velocity Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Cheeky Grant | ||
Mon May 18 2015 19:57 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Grant 2nd = 6 Folk Tails 3rd = 3 Smashing Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Rodarte Quayle | ||
Mon May 18 2015 19:53 | 1st = 6 Rodarte Quayle 2nd = 1 Teddy Nitro 3rd = 4 Burrawonga Tiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Spare Me Days | ||
Mon May 18 2015 19:48 | 1st = 5 Spare Me Days 2nd = 1 Huge Attitude 3rd = 4 Lombo Yanky Invada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Flaunt It | ||
Mon May 18 2015 19:45 | 1st = 6 Flaunt It 2nd = 1 Brodies Memory 3rd = 3 Shanghai Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Kiruna | ||
Mon May 18 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Kiruna 2nd = 7 Carrick Marlow 3rd = 5 Gun Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Dig Deep Bert | ||
Mon May 18 2015 19:39 | 1st = 8 Dig Deep Bert 2nd = 1 Mrs Bubbles 3rd = 5 Coulta Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Mr Corsair | ||
Mon May 18 2015 19:36 | 1st = 4 Mr Corsair 2nd = 1 Booster Valve 3rd = 5 Ritza Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Better Beware | ||
Mon May 18 2015 19:32 | 1st = 8 Better Beware 2nd = 2 Paper Planes 3rd = 4 Proven Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Chevaleir Nuit | ||
Mon May 18 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Chevaleir Nuit 2nd = 1 Wicked Queen 3rd = 8 Aristotle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 The Mighty Shoey | ||
Mon May 18 2015 19:23 | 1st = 6 The Mighty Shoey 2nd = 10 Seashellsinthesand 3rd = 5 Mezz Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Springvale Clint | ||
Mon May 18 2015 19:21 | 1st = 5 Springvale Clint 2nd = 4 Dakota Ruby 3rd = 6 Dyna Arceus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Bulga Sprite | ||
Mon May 18 2015 19:18 | 1st = 5 Bulga Sprite 2nd = 8 Dancing Gums 3rd = 2 Ibrox Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Henrys Hammer | ||
Mon May 18 2015 19:12 | 1st = 2 Henrys Hammer 2nd = 4 Winter Snip 3rd = 5 Hope For Lissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Velocity Tina | ||
Mon May 18 2015 19:07 | 1st = 4 Velocity Tina 3rd = 1 Miss Rubirosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 On The Trigger | ||
Mon May 18 2015 19:03 | 1st = 8 On The Trigger 2nd = 6 Country Wal 3rd = 3 Pee Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Reel Tight Lines | ||
Mon May 18 2015 18:59 | 1st = 1 Reel Tight Lines 2nd = 7 Eye Ball Paul 3rd = 5 Dont Tell Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Village Witch | ||
Mon May 18 2015 18:54 | 1st = 8 Village Witch 2nd = 6 Nelbell 3rd = 5 Sir Julian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Conamara Max | ||
Mon May 18 2015 18:48 | 1st = 8 Conamara Max 2nd = 2 Anna Mareolas 3rd = 5 Jayloch Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Dooleys Hobo | ||
Mon May 18 2015 18:43 | 1st = 7 Dooleys Hobo 2nd = 3 Occy Cut Back 3rd = 9 Sanrico Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Rob Stark | ||
Mon May 18 2015 18:39 | 1st = 6 Rob Stark 2nd = 2 Myalla Monaro 3rd = 7 Scarlett Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Yakamov Bale | ||
Mon May 18 2015 18:36 | 1st = 5 Yakamov Bale 2nd = 1 Coulta Mayham 3rd = 2 Gunsmoke Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Blacknsweet Adda | ||
Mon May 18 2015 18:31 | 1st = 9 Blacknsweet Adda 2nd = 7 Cheveyo 3rd = 3 Just Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Milldean Focus | ||
Mon May 18 2015 18:26 | 1st = 4 Milldean Focus 2nd = 7 Nieces Flyer 3rd = 3 Loving In Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Yarn Bale | ||
Mon May 18 2015 18:22 | 1st = 8 Yarn Bale 2nd = 6 Big Vee 3rd = 7 Magic Mossard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Keilor Misty | ||
Mon May 18 2015 18:17 | 1st = 4 Keilor Misty 2nd = 1 Maybe Shes Perfect 3rd = 2 Afamilyaffair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Suzi Cargo | ||
Mon May 18 2015 18:14 | 1st = 5 Suzi Cargo 2nd = 4 Northernette 3rd = 2 San Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Superstar Magic | ||
Mon May 18 2015 18:09 | 1st = 2 Superstar Magic 2nd = 3 Mohawk Kool 3rd = 7 Dearness Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Black And Pretty | ||
Mon May 18 2015 18:05 | 1st = 7 Black And Pretty 2nd = 8 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 5 Seeking Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Ideal Justice | ||
Mon May 18 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 Ideal Justice 2nd = 8 Harriet Elisabeth 3rd = 7 Captain Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Smokey Shadow | ||
Mon May 18 2015 17:57 | 1st = 6 Smokey Shadow 2nd = 3 Dream Mender 3rd = 4 Grovebrook Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Terra Rocka | ||
Mon May 18 2015 17:53 | 1st = 1 Terra Rocka 2nd = 3 Homeward 3rd = 2 Ice Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Our Silver Mist | ||
Mon May 18 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Our Silver Mist 2nd = 6 Linden Hope 3rd = 8 Store Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 8 Force Ten Gale | ||
Mon May 18 2015 17:44 | 1st = 8 Force Ten Gale 2nd = 10 Nothing In Between 3rd = 9 Power of Attorney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Hugh Made Who | ||
Mon May 18 2015 17:41 | 1st = 5 Hugh Made Who 2nd = 4 Knock Her Down 3rd = 1 Galloping Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Elite Minnie | ||
Mon May 18 2015 17:37 | 1st = 5 Elite Minnie 2nd = 3 Wyembah Road 3rd = 4 Overflo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Looks Promising | ||
Mon May 18 2015 17:32 | 1st = 5 Looks Promising 2nd = 8 Three Kings 3rd = 11 Lord Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Winston Groom | ||
Mon May 18 2015 17:29 | 1st = 7 Winston Groom 2nd = 8 Emmas Guess 3rd = 5 Phils Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Jessicas Flyer | ||
Mon May 18 2015 17:25 | 1st = 4 Jessicas Flyer 2nd = 5 Just For Show 3rd = 3 Jump The Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Blue Seelster | ||
Mon May 18 2015 17:20 | 1st = 5 Blue Seelster 2nd = 1 Awesome Mattjesty 3rd = 9 Ourgirlbillilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 High Mission | ||
Mon May 18 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 High Mission 2nd = 9 Kanga Kel 3rd = 3 Hecan Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Rampion | ||
Mon May 18 2015 17:13 | 1st = 8 Rampion 2nd = 4 Fawn Express 3rd = 3 Isabella Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Just A Champ | ||
Mon May 18 2015 17:09 | 1st = 7 Just A Champ 2nd = 5 Wreck Monelli 3rd = 4 Ritza Eric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Conte Centovalli | ||
Mon May 18 2015 17:08 | 1st = 3 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 5 Our Madagascar 3rd = 1 Roman Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 My Boy Chris | ||
Mon May 18 2015 17:05 | 1st = 6 My Boy Chris 2nd = 2 Argo Alley 3rd = 1 Bobbie Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Washingtons Flier | ||
Mon May 18 2015 17:00 | 1st = 3 Washingtons Flier 2nd = 1 Tis A Charmer 3rd = 8 Hap Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Miss Petrova | ||
Mon May 18 2015 16:57 | 1st = 5 Miss Petrova 2nd = 8 Fury Bale 3rd = 9 Skips Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Tassie Boy | ||
Mon May 18 2015 16:53 | 1st = 7 Tassie Boy 2nd = 6 Special Phoenix 3rd = 5 Telopea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Glenferrie Blade | ||
Mon May 18 2015 16:52 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Blade 2nd = 10 Snip Of Grand 3rd = 5 Kotare York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 8 One Lucky Gal | ||
Mon May 18 2015 16:50 | 1st = 8 One Lucky Gal 2nd = 9 Axis Point 3rd = 1 Prince Rahy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Lilly Bolero | ||
Mon May 18 2015 16:49 | 1st = 1 Lilly Bolero 2nd = 8 Terrys Memory 3rd = 5 Brad Hill Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Lazy Summer | ||
Mon May 18 2015 16:42 | 1st = 3 Lazy Summer 2nd = 2 Pearl Mistress 3rd = 8 Aria Nominee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Chief Brit | ||
Mon May 18 2015 16:39 | 1st = 1 Chief Brit 2nd = 10 Penelopes Cruzn 3rd = 6 Morning Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Can Torque | ||
Mon May 18 2015 16:35 | 1st = 2 Can Torque 2nd = 5 Go Jetta Go 3rd = 8 Rebellious Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Majestic Lustre | ||
Mon May 18 2015 16:34 | 1st = 10 Majestic Lustre 2nd = 2 True Character 3rd = 8 Lift Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 5 Howdah | ||
Mon May 18 2015 16:32 | 1st = 5 Howdah 2nd = 3 Fierce Command 3rd = 1 Prime Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Lady Jay | ||
Mon May 18 2015 16:31 | 1st = 6 Lady Jay 2nd = 4 Queen Charlie 3rd = 7 Miss Bowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 18 Grande Zariz | ||
Mon May 18 2015 16:27 | 1st = 18 Grande Zariz 2nd = 7 Hide The Moon 3rd = 13 New Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 7 Lika Zircon | ||
Mon May 18 2015 16:24 | 1st = 7 Lika Zircon 2nd = 1 Sekonda Belle 3rd = 4 Gin Blossum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Baileys Gold | ||
Mon May 18 2015 16:20 | 1st = 2 Baileys Gold 2nd = 7 Elite Royalty 3rd = 9 Secret Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Victory Cruise | ||
Mon May 18 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 Victory Cruise 2nd = 4 Secret Marjen 3rd = 2 Busters Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Jump The Queue | ||
Mon May 18 2015 16:13 | 1st = 1 Jump The Queue 2nd = 2 Patti Michelle 3rd = 4 Hot Sauce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Kapitan Claire | ||
Mon May 18 2015 16:12 | 1st = 10 Kapitan Claire 2nd = 6 Canadian Dream 3rd = 5 Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Oakey Park | ||
Mon May 18 2015 16:09 | 1st = 7 Oakey Park 2nd = 3 Mavriki Crio 3rd = 4 Cracked Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Windswept | ||
Mon May 18 2015 16:02 | 1st = 1 Windswept 2nd = 2 Obee One 3rd = 6 My Awesome Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Lass Bale | ||
Mon May 18 2015 15:59 | 1st = 1 Lass Bale 2nd = 7 Bradley Bale 3rd = 5 Danny Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Chiefs Me Dad | ||
Mon May 18 2015 15:55 | 1st = 3 Chiefs Me Dad 2nd = 4 Peewee Augusta 3rd = 8 Night Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Rumour Monger | ||
Mon May 18 2015 15:54 | 1st = 3 Rumour Monger 2nd = 1 Smart Pay 3rd = 10 Beticanfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Diamond Diva | ||
Mon May 18 2015 15:51 | 1st = 3 Diamond Diva 2nd = 5 Frankin Shine 3rd = 4 Tameeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Brilliant Poet | ||
Mon May 18 2015 15:47 | 1st = 4 Brilliant Poet 2nd = 2 Miss Manage 3rd = 11 Rhythm Of Cuba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Zeenas Revenge | ||
Mon May 18 2015 15:44 | 1st = 5 Zeenas Revenge 2nd = 3 Struts In Time 3rd = 7 Just Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Ive No Boundaries | ||
Mon May 18 2015 15:40 | 1st = 3 Ive No Boundaries 2nd = 9 Enjoy A Coldie 3rd = 1 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Nazareth Bale | ||
Mon May 18 2015 15:37 | 1st = 8 Nazareth Bale 2nd = 6 Silent Fletch 3rd = 3 Seabrook Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Bali Bound | ||
Mon May 18 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 Bali Bound 2nd = 6 Download 3rd = 2 Superstrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Anvil Gav | ||
Mon May 18 2015 15:32 | 1st = 11 Anvil Gav 2nd = 10 Grins Rendition 3rd = 9 Our Maddys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Phils In Luck | ||
Mon May 18 2015 15:29 | 1st = 8 Phils In Luck 2nd = 1 Quirinus Quirrel 3rd = 2 Parkfield Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 14 Liberated Rose | ||
Mon May 18 2015 15:25 | 1st = 14 Liberated Rose 2nd = 11 Miss Morgana 3rd = 3 Shot Caller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Home Alone | ||
Mon May 18 2015 15:22 | 1st = 9 Home Alone 2nd = 8 Spankys Thunder 3rd = 7 Lektra Kirky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Bongiorno Boys | ||
Mon May 18 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 Bongiorno Boys 2nd = 8 Dorothy Hester 3rd = 7 Loanshark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Ice Cold Bundy | ||
Mon May 18 2015 15:14 | 1st = 1 Ice Cold Bundy 2nd = 8 Aint No Rest 3rd = 5 Cosmic Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 Topending | ||
Mon May 18 2015 15:10 | 1st = 7 Topending 2nd = 1 The Iliad 3rd = 13 Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 11 Bettors Gem | ||
Mon May 18 2015 15:05 | 1st = 11 Bettors Gem 2nd = 8 Tequila Stuntman 3rd = 4 Just Visiting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Sillybilly Bling | ||
Mon May 18 2015 15:02 | 1st = 2 Sillybilly Bling 2nd = 7 Leroy Tron 3rd = 3 Farrah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Bettor Rock On | ||
Mon May 18 2015 14:57 | 1st = 3 Bettor Rock On 2nd = 2 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 4 Im Barney Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Cosmic Madness | ||
Mon May 18 2015 14:54 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Madness 2nd = 9 Stolen Gem 3rd = 8 Aint No Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 2 Tune Out | ||
Mon May 18 2015 14:50 | 1st = 2 Tune Out 2nd = 8 True Ladys Man 3rd = 1 Painting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Zonda Bale | ||
Mon May 18 2015 14:47 | 1st = 5 Zonda Bale 2nd = 3 Thundering Lad 3rd = 2 Gox Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Cleaver Greene | ||
Mon May 18 2015 14:42 | 1st = 6 Cleaver Greene 2nd = 2 Run Ramsay Run 3rd = 3 Kanyapella Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Ima Harley | ||
Mon May 18 2015 14:39 | 1st = 1 Ima Harley 2nd = 7 Herodium 3rd = 2 Derby Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Speedy Squib | ||
Mon May 18 2015 14:35 | 1st = 7 Speedy Squib 2nd = 8 Source Of Harmony 3rd = 12 The Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Rich Yankee | ||
Mon May 18 2015 14:30 | 1st = 7 Rich Yankee 2nd = 6 Johnny Disco 3rd = 1 Hillview Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Plenty Of Time | ||
Mon May 18 2015 14:27 | 1st = 4 Plenty Of Time 2nd = 7 Worboys 3rd = 3 Here Without You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Savannah Jay Jay | ||
Mon May 18 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Savannah Jay Jay 2nd = 11 Opia 3rd = 2 Fiftyshadesofbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Pepper Fozz | ||
Mon May 18 2015 14:19 | 1st = 8 Pepper Fozz 2nd = 4 Conclude 3rd = 1 Speed Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 13 Norlane | ||
Mon May 18 2015 14:15 | 1st = 13 Norlane 2nd = 8 Cancun Dancer 3rd = 3 On Your Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Unlikely Attack | ||
Mon May 18 2015 14:11 | 1st = 6 Unlikely Attack 2nd = 4 Whats Up Gee 3rd = 1 Freedom Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Swishbye | ||
Mon May 18 2015 14:05 | 1st = 3 Swishbye 2nd = 9 Bacardi Dee Jay 3rd = 12 Theywannacallmesue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Kid Famechon | ||
Mon May 18 2015 14:02 | 1st = 1 Kid Famechon 2nd = 10 Ludwig Bale 3rd = 2 Uncontrollable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Hammond Lane | ||
Mon May 18 2015 13:58 | 1st = 2 Hammond Lane 2nd = 4 In Hindsight 3rd = 11 Mambo Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Mon May 18 2015 13:54 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Brick 3rd = 4 Cosmic Scramble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - | ||
Mon May 18 2015 13:48 | 2nd = 8 Jodis Choice 3rd = 3 Classic Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Burnaholeinmypocket | ||
Mon May 18 2015 13:48 | 1st = 9 Burnaholeinmypocket 2nd = 8 Jodis Choice 3rd = 3 Classic Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Trace Amount | ||
Mon May 18 2015 13:44 | 1st = 1 Trace Amount 2nd = 6 Just A Dot 3rd = 5 Smokey Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 4 Freedom Son | ||
Mon May 18 2015 13:40 | 1st = 4 Freedom Son 2nd = 1 Bally Paddy 3rd = 9 My Naughty Hoaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Cawbourne Gracie | ||
Mon May 18 2015 13:36 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Gracie 2nd = 4 Wall Age 3rd = 8 Arcane Sabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Whirlwind Zelda | ||
Mon May 18 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Whirlwind Zelda 2nd = 5 All About Jack 3rd = 7 Triple Fontaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Doing Chewing | ||
Mon May 18 2015 13:27 | 1st = 5 Doing Chewing 2nd = 1 Sisco Legend 3rd = 7 Capacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 Palazzio | ||
Mon May 18 2015 13:23 | 1st = 7 Palazzio 2nd = 8 Risevata 3rd = 11 Piccadilly Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Elle Packer | ||
Mon May 18 2015 13:19 | 1st = 1 Elle Packer 2nd = 4 Weepu 3rd = 3 Red Moova Hoova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Motu Gatecrasher | ||
Mon May 18 2015 13:13 | 1st = 4 Motu Gatecrasher 2nd = 7 The Sparrow Hawk 3rd = 8 Time Keepa Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Dundas Boy | ||
Mon May 18 2015 13:09 | 1st = 5 Dundas Boy 2nd = 7 Belena Belle 3rd = 4 Darbo Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 1 Pretty Adamant | ||
Mon May 18 2015 13:05 | 1st = 1 Pretty Adamant 2nd = 8 Mr Schiller 3rd = 6 Entirely Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Sweet Rubyjane | ||
Mon May 18 2015 13:02 | 1st = 2 Sweet Rubyjane 2nd = 3 Thrilling Dylan 3rd = 7 Aeroplane Ritzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Apocalypse Dreama | ||
Mon May 18 2015 12:57 | 1st = 4 Apocalypse Dreama 2nd = 6 Run Riley Run 3rd = 5 Martial Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 With A Beer | ||
Mon May 18 2015 12:54 | 1st = 9 With A Beer 2nd = 5 Marmion Star 3rd = 8 You Wont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Lasszou | ||
Mon May 18 2015 12:48 | 1st = 7 Lasszou 2nd = 3 Moment To Test 3rd = 10 Dubali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Wee Diger | ||
Mon May 18 2015 12:42 | 1st = 1 Wee Diger 2nd = 7 Taree Zarr 3rd = 8 Vinnie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Lucilla | ||
Mon May 18 2015 12:36 | 1st = 4 Lucilla 2nd = 2 All Bolts 3rd = 3 Giddy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 6 Piccard | ||
Mon May 18 2015 12:30 | 1st = 6 Piccard 2nd = 1 Congress 3rd = 2 Experimental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Kings Selection | ||
Mon May 18 2015 12:25 | 1st = 4 Kings Selection 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Teash 3rd = 7 Showem Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Weeping Lass | ||
Mon May 18 2015 12:19 | 1st = 4 Weeping Lass 2nd = 2 Jemarl 3rd = 5 Pingu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 13 Foreign Secretary | ||
Mon May 18 2015 12:13 | 1st = 13 Foreign Secretary 2nd = 11 Galizia 3rd = 6 Brave Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Pukewhai Magic | ||
Mon May 18 2015 12:07 | 1st = 2 Pukewhai Magic 2nd = 7 Angie Zarr 3rd = 1 Powerhouse Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Illicit Twist | ||
Mon May 18 2015 11:47 | 1st = 2 Illicit Twist 2nd = 1 Malakai Magic 3rd = 5 Big Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Bundoran Lad | ||
Mon May 18 2015 11:27 | 1st = 1 Bundoran Lad 2nd = 3 To The Bank 3rd = 6 Skinny Ankles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Fox In Box | ||
Mon May 18 2015 11:07 | 1st = 3 Fox In Box 2nd = 5 Spirit Run 3rd = 8 Forever Autumn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Houdini Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 23:42 | 1st = 1 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 4 Four Paw Glory 3rd = 8 Wreck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Deyna | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 23:22 | 1st = 4 Deyna 2nd = 1 Just A Champ 3rd = 8 Runkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Im Verity | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 23:15 | 1st = 3 Im Verity 2nd = 7 Arlandria 3rd = 8 Bedford Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Starlight Jack | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 22:57 | 1st = 3 Starlight Jack 2nd = 1 Thunder Rama 3rd = 2 Bottom Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Ima Misha Doll | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 22:52 | 1st = 3 Ima Misha Doll 2nd = 1 Glitterbug 3rd = 4 Kenju Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Red Hot Go | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 22:45 | 1st = 9 Red Hot Go 2nd = 6 Shes So Cool 3rd = 1 Parson Gigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 You Can Dream | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 22:42 | 1st = 8 You Can Dream 2nd = 4 Ollie Bale 3rd = 3 All Strung Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Gaucho | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 22:35 | 1st = 1 Gaucho 2nd = 3 Maximum Chez 3rd = 5 Vanger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Hezfullarunning | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 22:30 | 1st = 6 Hezfullarunning 2nd = 7 Thats Mister Ali 3rd = 8 Allrightythen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Wuxi | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 22:28 | 1st = 4 Wuxi 2nd = 1 Oban 3rd = 6 Syndicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Mija Returns | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 22:25 | 1st = 7 Mija Returns 2nd = 3 Tarks Fury 3rd = 2 Llewys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Aussie Jet | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 22:20 | 1st = 2 Aussie Jet 2nd = 9 Black N Bettor 3rd = 1 Full Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Diggin Up Dirt | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 22:18 | 1st = 3 Diggin Up Dirt 2nd = 7 Fruit Spice 3rd = 6 Shorty Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Fever Pitch | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 22:15 | 1st = 6 Fever Pitch 2nd = 5 Targaryen 3rd = 4 Dyna Keitaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Joys A Babe | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 22:10 | 1st = 7 Joys A Babe 2nd = 4 Revivalist 3rd = 3 Judyfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Evidence | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 22:08 | 1st = 7 Evidence 2nd = 2 Kichiro 3rd = 1 Jaxon Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Jabba Da Pup | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 22:05 | 1st = 4 Jabba Da Pup 2nd = 1 Clare Omalley 3rd = 2 Aloysius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Heavens Trend | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Heavens Trend 2nd = 1 Hoo Nien 3rd = 2 Aguante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 10 Country Pearl | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:58 | 1st = 10 Country Pearl 2nd = 4 Im Mr Cool 3rd = 6 Uphill Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Grand Legacy | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:55 | 1st = 7 Grand Legacy 2nd = 6 Gangnam Style 3rd = 8 Wind Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 1 Smooth Showgirl | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:50 | 1st = 1 Smooth Showgirl 2nd = 2 Remarkable 3rd = 3 One Hell Of A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Chica Destacada | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:48 | 1st = 4 Chica Destacada 2nd = 2 Run Velocette 3rd = 3 Pierro Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 High Market | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:45 | 1st = 6 High Market 2nd = 1 Black Sienna 3rd = 5 Ruble Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Get Agent Ninetynine | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Get Agent Ninetynine 2nd = 6 Our Bagger Vance 3rd = 3 Donovan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Mister Malakye | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:40 | 1st = 5 Mister Malakye 2nd = 12 Goldstar Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Bobby Blanco | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:38 | 1st = 6 Bobby Blanco 2nd = 5 Jewel Action 3rd = 1 Madges Bunnys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Humphrey Bale | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Humphrey Bale 2nd = 5 Crackerjack Max 3rd = 4 Lamia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Mr Transporter | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:32 | 1st = 1 Mr Transporter 2nd = 7 Gravity Wolf 3rd = 4 Maywyn Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Arber | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Arber 2nd = 12 Weallwantano 3rd = 9 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Senorita Pearl | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Senorita Pearl 2nd = 7 Star Torana 3rd = 1 Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Go Jetta Go | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Go Jetta Go 2nd = 7 Romeos Comet 3rd = 2 Ritza Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 The Empires Sister | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:20 | 1st = 6 The Empires Sister 2nd = 3 Grin For Miss 3rd = 4 Bold Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Steffis Lara | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:18 | 1st = 2 Steffis Lara 2nd = 8 Wild Tara 3rd = 9 Rhino Clair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Crackerjack Rose | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Rose 2nd = 3 Jenkins Bale 3rd = 2 Dyna Fatbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Importer Exporter | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Importer Exporter 2nd = 11 See What Happens 3rd = 8 Lil Miss Lisla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Knights Templar | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:12 | 1st = 5 Knights Templar 2nd = 3 Rocket Ready 3rd = 2 Cornelia Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Bettor Draw | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:10 | 1st = 2 Bettor Draw 2nd = 7 Majestic Major 3rd = 3 Majestic Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Mullaway | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:08 | 1st = 2 Mullaway 2nd = 1 Lillycette 3rd = 3 Laugh With Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Tooth Artist | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Tooth Artist 2nd = 11 Strait Laced Lombo 3rd = 5 Sitdown Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Cafe Society | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Cafe Society 2nd = 7 Kerry Spice 3rd = 5 Vernas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Little Pookie | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Little Pookie 2nd = 6 Unleash Hell 3rd = 8 Lost And Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Niki No No | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Niki No No 2nd = 6 Makes Every Scents 3rd = 11 Glenferrie Bronte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 More In Store | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:58 | 1st = 7 More In Store 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Chief 3rd = 4 Good Odds Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 8 Chantilly Miss | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Chantilly Miss 2nd = 2 King Ludwig 3rd = 7 Hussy Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Frosty Jay Jay | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Frosty Jay Jay 2nd = 2 Marlisa 3rd = 1 Farmers Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Aristotle Bale | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:52 | 1st = 8 Aristotle Bale 2nd = 5 Dyna Chaser 3rd = 4 Amaro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Prince Rufus | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:49 | 1st = 2 Prince Rufus 2nd = 7 Miss Pascaleena 3rd = 3 No Badges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Mach Alert | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:48 | 1st = 7 Mach Alert 2nd = 10 Im Corzin Terror 3rd = 3 Bettor Bet Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Space Star | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:45 | 1st = 4 Space Star 2nd = 8 Sweet It Is 3rd = 3 Zipping Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 11 Hillview Aussie | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:45 | 1st = 11 Hillview Aussie 2nd = 4 Hurricane Showall 3rd = 8 Dreamy Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Iona Lucky Seven | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:42 | 1st = 5 Iona Lucky Seven 2nd = 2 Oriental Lotus 3rd = 1 Sloan Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Bronze Ecstasy | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 Bronze Ecstasy 2nd = 1 Hector Barbossa 3rd = 12 My Ultimate Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Ritza Rossi | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:38 | 1st = 8 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 7 Irinka Wap 3rd = 1 Cruzin Wham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Love Affair | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Love Affair 2nd = 8 Unix Bale 3rd = 7 Dzeko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 10 Oscar Jay | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:35 | 1st = 10 Oscar Jay 2nd = 11 The Matrix 3rd = 8 Marys Little Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Thunder Eyes | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 Thunder Eyes 2nd = 4 Full Of Attitude 3rd = 3 Flash Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Berisari | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Berisari 2nd = 11 Ithappenstbeametro 3rd = 3 Our Petite Soeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Uno Suzie | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Uno Suzie 2nd = 7 Knockas Return 3rd = 1 Miss Sueko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Breaking Day | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Breaking Day 2nd = 2 Mad Rip 3rd = 6 Brydon Becca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Ima Gucci Girl | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:23 | 1st = 1 Ima Gucci Girl 2nd = 3 Lark Rise 3rd = 6 Saint Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Zelemar Joker | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:21 | 1st = 6 Zelemar Joker 2nd = 1 Infinite Senor 3rd = 7 Ressler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Caledonias Call | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Caledonias Call 2nd = 3 Hardman Harry 3rd = 7 Gas Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Forensics | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:18 | 1st = 2 Forensics 2nd = 8 Myalla Nitro 3rd = 3 Zipping Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Ultimate Talent | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Talent 2nd = 7 Harden Bale 3rd = 5 Dark Jameson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Three Bears | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:15 | 1st = 9 Three Bears 2nd = 6 Captain Oats 3rd = 4 Machrihanish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Shes Too Hot | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:12 | 1st = 6 Shes Too Hot 2nd = 8 Holywood Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Dont Josh Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 The King Of Swing | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:10 | 1st = 6 The King Of Swing 2nd = 4 Living Lord 3rd = 5 Timeseel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Im Pedro | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Im Pedro 2nd = 4 Bass Louder 3rd = 1 Lucy Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Oriental Tsunami | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Oriental Tsunami 2nd = 4 Mepunga Ranger 3rd = 2 Hession Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 11 Our Castanea | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:05 | 1st = 11 Our Castanea 2nd = 9 Kyalla Tee Jay 3rd = 10 Itz The Promised One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Kiss Me Hughie | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Kiss Me Hughie 2nd = 8 Shirls Crusher 3rd = 2 Big Tee Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 20:00 | 1st = 11 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 9 The Boss Man 3rd = 6 Our Overanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Fantastic Blaze | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Blaze 2nd = 7 Fancy Paul 3rd = 5 Fancy Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Ride The Rails | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:55 | 1st = 6 Ride The Rails 2nd = 8 Earl Bale 3rd = 7 Zipping Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Farmor Eye Am | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Farmor Eye Am 2nd = 5 Lotus Blossom 3rd = 3 Vicki Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Goodtime Sammy | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Goodtime Sammy 2nd = 3 Born To Rocknroll 3rd = 9 Brallos Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 To A Tee | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:48 | 1st = 4 To A Tee 2nd = 1 Eddard Stark 3rd = 6 Grays Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Diamond Geezer | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:47 | 1st = 7 Diamond Geezer 2nd = 4 All Flair 3rd = 6 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Quality Man | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 Quality Man 2nd = 7 Piper 3rd = 6 Miss Wonderfilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Gypsy Grey | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:45 | 1st = 8 Gypsy Grey 2nd = 5 Little Miss Lava 3rd = 1 Bent Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Who Told Blackie | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:42 | 1st = 6 Who Told Blackie 2nd = 8 Matts Entity 3rd = 7 Seabrook Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Donegal Under Fire | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:40 | 1st = 10 Donegal Under Fire 2nd = 2 Forty Seven Flash 3rd = 5 Franco Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Cosmic Buzz | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Buzz 2nd = 3 Road Crew 3rd = 8 Talking Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Whodat Knockin | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Whodat Knockin 2nd = 4 Armed And Ready 3rd = 5 Cosmic Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Glee Bromac | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:35 | 1st = 6 Glee Bromac 2nd = 8 Machbino 3rd = 10 Quambys Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 No Show Jones | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:32 | 1st = 3 No Show Jones 2nd = 2 Ipswich Melody 3rd = 6 Ultimate Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Lennytheshark | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Lennytheshark 2nd = 5 It Is Billy 3rd = 1 Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 My Lady Day | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 My Lady Day 2nd = 2 Boojerooma 3rd = 4 Pearl Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Sheidel | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:25 | 1st = 6 Sheidel 2nd = 11 Rebel King 3rd = 5 Dueton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Senor Pearl | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Senor Pearl 2nd = 9 Zipping Phoebe 3rd = 6 Kennys Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Lead Into Demise | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:22 | 1st = 3 Lead Into Demise 2nd = 5 Coral 3rd = 2 Hes No Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Upanatom | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:20 | 1st = 3 Upanatom 2nd = 9 Tralee Bromac 3rd = 2 Johny Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Arrogant Kitty | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:17 | 1st = 2 Arrogant Kitty 2nd = 5 Go Dot Kahn 3rd = 6 High Percentage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Hisagi Bale | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:14 | 1st = 5 Hisagi Bale 2nd = 6 Lady Torah 3rd = 4 Agile Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Got The Attitude | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:11 | 1st = 8 Got The Attitude 2nd = 7 Sketchy Aimy 3rd = 2 El Khobar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Stormy Grey | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:10 | 1st = 8 Stormy Grey 2nd = 4 Hurricane Cassie 3rd = 3 Mr Peppers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Black Diablo | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:08 | 1st = 5 Black Diablo 2nd = 4 Jackay 3rd = 1 Proud As Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Chattanoogachoochoo | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:05 | 1st = 9 Chattanoogachoochoo 2nd = 11 Alleluia 3rd = 13 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Seabrook Sam | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:02 | 1st = 3 Seabrook Sam 2nd = 2 Silver Ashlie 3rd = 4 Claretown Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Tommy Tuppence | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 19:01 | 1st = 4 Tommy Tuppence 2nd = 10 Hayes And Kydd 3rd = 9 Koloura Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Celtic Rose | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 18:57 | 1st = 2 Celtic Rose 2nd = 6 Miracle 3rd = 1 Lazy Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Parchment | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Parchment 2nd = 3 Maywyns Keeper 3rd = 1 Pacific Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Keyto Warrior | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 18:52 | 1st = 8 Keyto Warrior 2nd = 4 Blue Ripper 3rd = 1 Blue Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Our Waikiki Beach | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 18:50 | 1st = 5 Our Waikiki Beach 2nd = 9 Kingofthestars 3rd = 1 Herehecomes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 8 First Among Equals | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 18:47 | 1st = 8 First Among Equals 2nd = 4 Gigante 3rd = 1 True Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Conspiracy | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 18:44 | 1st = 2 Conspiracy 2nd = 8 Worth A Dyne 3rd = 4 Rat Tail Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Ideal Situation | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 18:39 | 1st = 1 Ideal Situation 2nd = 10 Stinganempire 3rd = 3 Bebrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 The Conspirator | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 18:35 | 1st = 2 The Conspirator 2nd = 3 Le Cap 3rd = 4 Tukiyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Madam Medusa | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 18:32 | 1st = 3 Madam Medusa 2nd = 4 Developer 3rd = 1 Nil All Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Our Leo | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 18:30 | 1st = 10 Our Leo 2nd = 7 Bettor Atom 3rd = 4 Im Intense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Lollipop Cody | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 18:28 | 1st = 1 Lollipop Cody 2nd = 2 Detcord 3rd = 5 Jim Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Yabba Dabba Do | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 Yabba Dabba Do 2nd = 5 Spanish Lustre 3rd = 4 Waikare Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 8 - 8 Mine Craft | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 18:24 | 1st = 8 Mine Craft 2nd = 9 Daschem Halo 3rd = 3 Arties Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Iona Boom Boom | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 18:21 | 1st = 2 Iona Boom Boom 3rd = 3 Compelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Vinny Chase | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 18:16 | 1st = 7 Vinny Chase 2nd = 10 Ive Gottalife 3rd = 4 Badewitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 Zester | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 18:12 | 1st = 3 Zester 2nd = 7 Temporise 3rd = 2 New Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Livinthehighlife | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 18:07 | 1st = 4 Livinthehighlife 2nd = 3 Lifesofine 3rd = 2 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Keyto Jewel | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 18:04 | 1st = 2 Keyto Jewel 2nd = 4 Dusty Rip 3rd = 5 Kymeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Aldebaran Macha | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 17:59 | 1st = 10 Aldebaran Macha 2nd = 3 Macho Comacho 3rd = 8 Show Heeza Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Bonzo | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 17:57 | 1st = 6 Bonzo 2nd = 3 Environmentalist 3rd = 5 Vivacious Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Sneaky Peterson | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 17:55 | 1st = 6 Sneaky Peterson 2nd = 12 Ritzy Belle 3rd = 4 Massive Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Condagen | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 17:50 | 1st = 4 Condagen 2nd = 2 Annie Morva 3rd = 3 Global View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 2 Kings Pardon | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 17:47 | 1st = 2 Kings Pardon 2nd = 9 Perfect Pause 3rd = 3 Petman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Mauritian Victor | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 17:45 | 1st = 6 Mauritian Victor 2nd = 7 Secret Flight 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Shazam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Empty Envelope | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 17:42 | 1st = 5 Empty Envelope 2nd = 9 Mind The Wire 3rd = 2 One Eyed Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Hell On Wheels | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 17:39 | 1st = 4 Hell On Wheels 2nd = 3 Jim Trott 3rd = 5 Beyond The Vally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Properantes | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 17:35 | 1st = 1 Properantes 2nd = 4 Tiger Red 3rd = 3 Muskets At Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Brinkley Bliss | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 17:30 | 1st = 6 Brinkley Bliss 2nd = 3 Cavaloce 3rd = 7 Rebelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Im The Agent | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Im The Agent 2nd = 10 Melolyn 3rd = 6 Rykov Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 10 - 2 Amorino | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 17:20 | 1st = 2 Amorino 2nd = 3 Under The Louvre 3rd = 7 Marianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 7 Fille Ardente | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 17:16 | 1st = 7 Fille Ardente 2nd = 10 Sorority Sister 3rd = 4 Treasures Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 5 New Empire | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 17:12 | 1st = 5 New Empire 2nd = 4 Arrised 3rd = 3 Maybe Just Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 6 Rugged Cross | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 17:05 | 1st = 6 Rugged Cross 2nd = 4 Ecuador 3rd = 11 Medcaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Everybody Happy | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 17:01 | 1st = 1 Everybody Happy 2nd = 5 Manhattan Rock 3rd = 3 Unbowed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Infathuated | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 16:57 | 1st = 7 Infathuated 2nd = 2 King Of Wu 3rd = 4 Long Over Due |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Fitocracy | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 16:53 | 1st = 10 Fitocracy 2nd = 2 Kansas Sunflower 3rd = 8 Choix De Maia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 King Caleb | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 16:49 | 1st = 3 King Caleb 2nd = 8 Twisted Miller 3rd = 12 Southern Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 8 Politeness | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 16:45 | 1st = 8 Politeness 2nd = 14 Thermal Current 3rd = 2 Gregers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 11 Endaxi | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 16:41 | 1st = 11 Endaxi 2nd = 3 Red Dubawi 3rd = 1 Dr Sykes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Worthy Cause | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Worthy Cause 2nd = 13 Buckin The Blues 3rd = 2 Denarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Air Comet | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 16:33 | 1st = 5 Air Comet 2nd = 6 Revel In The Chaos 3rd = 3 Shoot N Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 10 Our Boy Malachi | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 16:25 | 1st = 10 Our Boy Malachi 2nd = 13 Craftiness 3rd = 11 Hidden Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Billy Da Boss | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 16:21 | 1st = 3 Billy Da Boss 2nd = 9 Written Above All 3rd = 8 The Thomas Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Steel Spur | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 16:17 | 1st = 7 Steel Spur 2nd = 4 Highly Secret 3rd = 2 Im Feeling Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Daytona Grey | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 16:13 | 1st = 4 Daytona Grey 2nd = 1 Riziz 3rd = 8 The Messina Nymph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 11 Dancing Magic | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 16:09 | 1st = 11 Dancing Magic 2nd = 5 Casanova 3rd = 2 Inflatable Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 10 Zebrinz | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 16:05 | 1st = 10 Zebrinz 2nd = 7 Varboss 3rd = 8 Belorum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 4 Isle Be Ready | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 16:01 | 1st = 4 Isle Be Ready 2nd = 3 Dowdstown Charlie 3rd = 9 Bet Thehouse On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Rock Royalty | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 15:57 | 1st = 5 Rock Royalty 2nd = 13 Stay Schtum 3rd = 6 Voodoo Blue Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 8 In Vino Veritas | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 15:53 | 1st = 8 In Vino Veritas 2nd = 7 Gemset 3rd = 3 Its A Pipedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Dissident | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 15:45 | 1st = 2 Dissident 2nd = 12 Wandjina 3rd = 1 Chautauqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 11 Spirit Torque | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 15:41 | 1st = 11 Spirit Torque 2nd = 12 Classic Element 3rd = 4 Venecia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 North Ridge | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 15:37 | 1st = 4 North Ridge 2nd = 1 Leonorasensation 3rd = 3 Bomber Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Eclair Choice | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 15:33 | 1st = 4 Eclair Choice 2nd = 10 Idatwo 3rd = 5 Silent Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 10 Humdinger | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 15:29 | 1st = 10 Humdinger 2nd = 11 Im Trouble 3rd = 4 Kismet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 9 Fontein Ruby | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 15:25 | 1st = 9 Fontein Ruby 2nd = 10 Jurasound 3rd = 2 War Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Totally Devoted | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 15:21 | 1st = 1 Totally Devoted 2nd = 8 Bella Vika 3rd = 5 Best Dance Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 13 Write Cheek | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 15:17 | 1st = 13 Write Cheek 2nd = 12 Just A Perla 3rd = 2 Jopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 9 Mykindacolour | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 15:13 | 1st = 9 Mykindacolour 2nd = 2 Maboots 3rd = 4 Strike Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 10 Gypsy Diamond | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 15:05 | 1st = 10 Gypsy Diamond 2nd = 2 Leebaz 3rd = 11 Singing Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 11 Deep Pockets | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 15:01 | 1st = 11 Deep Pockets 2nd = 4 Lost Thief 3rd = 6 Hawaydah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 8 Glitterbell | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 14:57 | 1st = 8 Glitterbell 2nd = 6 The Blue Nipper 3rd = 1 Danehill Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Pearl Star | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 14:53 | 1st = 5 Pearl Star 2nd = 8 Typhoon Witness 3rd = 4 Schism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 15 Dalezinga | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 14:52 | 1st = 15 Dalezinga 2nd = 20 Tonbridge 3rd = 8 Seize The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Desert Leyf | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 14:49 | 1st = 4 Desert Leyf 2nd = 5 Babylon Note 3rd = 1 Grey Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 3 Red Bomber | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 14:45 | 1st = 3 Red Bomber 2nd = 1 Trust In A Gust 3rd = 2 Worth A Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Captain Manering | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 14:41 | 1st = 3 Captain Manering 2nd = 5 Fastbeat 3rd = 7 Fastquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 15 Take Fire | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 14:40 | 1st = 15 Take Fire 2nd = 12 Tallyho Tui 3rd = 6 Kings Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 11 Magic Jewel | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 14:37 | 1st = 11 Magic Jewel 2nd = 2 Hot Hit 3rd = 10 Winged Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 Sand Of The Hour | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 14:33 | 1st = 3 Sand Of The Hour 2nd = 1 Unshinkable 3rd = 4 Via Mazzini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 5 Joanna | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 14:32 | 1st = 5 Joanna 2nd = 6 Party Girl 3rd = 9 Light Up A Screen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 8 Pasadena Girl | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 14:25 | 1st = 8 Pasadena Girl 2nd = 5 Street Rapper 3rd = 4 Tarquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 13 Shantico | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 14:21 | 1st = 13 Shantico 2nd = 7 Rose Of Woorim 3rd = 11 Wicked Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 16 Pondarosa Miss | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 14:18 | 1st = 16 Pondarosa Miss 2nd = 18 Vespa 3rd = 6 Kawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Go Dreaming | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 14:17 | 1st = 3 Go Dreaming 2nd = 1 Gamblin Guru 3rd = 5 Count Encosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Hermosa Beach | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 14:13 | 1st = 3 Hermosa Beach 2nd = 10 Star Of Camelot 3rd = 4 Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 15 Fleur Fatale | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 14:10 | 1st = 15 Fleur Fatale 2nd = 1 Danuki 3rd = 4 Luchador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 1 Scapolo | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 14:07 | 1st = 1 Scapolo 2nd = 11 Sureasyouwereborn 3rd = 10 Miss Three Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Carlinos Way | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 14:05 | 1st = 4 Carlinos Way 2nd = 5 Super Force 3rd = 11 Kipuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Mount Nebo | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 14:00 | 1st = 4 Mount Nebo 2nd = 5 Choice Bro 3rd = 2 Kempelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Magnus Knight | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 13:56 | 1st = 1 Magnus Knight 2nd = 6 Remember Razor 3rd = 3 Rupert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 6 Classcoroc | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 13:53 | 1st = 6 Classcoroc 2nd = 7 Rose Of Virginia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Slightly Sweet | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 13:45 | 1st = 1 Slightly Sweet 2nd = 9 Anyaas 3rd = 11 Sebrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Supercoach | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 13:41 | 1st = 3 Supercoach 2nd = 1 Coup Detat 3rd = 2 Quick Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 8 Fascination Street | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 13:38 | 1st = 8 Fascination Street 2nd = 2 Elusive Gold 3rd = 10 Ramarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Last Day | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 13:37 | 1st = 1 Last Day 2nd = 5 Pinky Tuscadero 3rd = 4 Toms Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Stake Knife | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 13:33 | 1st = 1 Stake Knife 2nd = 4 Clever Buttons 3rd = 3 Rich Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 20 Sunday Escape | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 13:30 | 1st = 20 Sunday Escape 2nd = 9 Belesron 3rd = 5 Nicoscene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 9 Elusive Catch | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 13:27 | 1st = 9 Elusive Catch 2nd = 11 Zippin 3rd = 17 Dhaulagiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Anantha | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 13:26 | 1st = 3 Anantha 2nd = 2 Combatant 3rd = 8 Subservient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Trakstar | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 13:22 | 1st = 5 Trakstar 2nd = 6 Ms Ba Bella 3rd = 10 Cosmonaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 9 Huracan | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 13:18 | 1st = 9 Huracan 2nd = 1 La Monnoye 3rd = 4 Is Possible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Hi World | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 13:10 | 1st = 2 Hi World 2nd = 8 Wine Tales 3rd = 1 Merion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 10 True Roses | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 13:06 | 1st = 10 True Roses 2nd = 5 Tannic 3rd = 8 Legal Assistant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 2 Werther | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 13:03 | 1st = 2 Werther 2nd = 11 Exquisite Jewel 3rd = 14 Vive La Difference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Fine Approach | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 13:02 | 1st = 3 Fine Approach 2nd = 6 Come Follow Me 3rd = 2 Natural Disaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 11 Miss Promiscuity | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 12:55 | 1st = 11 Miss Promiscuity 2nd = 6 Minaj 3rd = 2 Miss Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 3 No Tricks | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 12:52 | 1st = 3 No Tricks 2nd = 2 Consensus 3rd = 1 Belle Miraaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 10 Chophouse Tears | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 12:51 | 1st = 10 Chophouse Tears 2nd = 11 Ironheart 3rd = 7 Cross Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Monaco Doll | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 12:47 | 1st = 5 Monaco Doll 2nd = 3 Ongoing Venture 3rd = 8 Gotta Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 1 Whosyourmaster | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 12:43 | 1st = 1 Whosyourmaster 2nd = 11 Shes Slinky 3rd = 2 Adventador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 8 Dublin Lass | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 12:35 | 1st = 8 Dublin Lass 2nd = 4 Aussies Love Sport 3rd = 11 Mohave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 8 Chop Chop | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 12:27 | 1st = 8 Chop Chop 2nd = 15 Galaktika 3rd = 1 Bulldozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 7 Tooleybuc Kid | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 12:20 | 1st = 7 Tooleybuc Kid 2nd = 6 Star Fashion 3rd = 9 Epic Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 7 Tutor | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 12:17 | 1st = 7 Tutor 2nd = 8 Western Warrior 3rd = 4 Mr Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 4 Lycia | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 12:16 | 1st = 4 Lycia 2nd = 1 Magic Diamond 3rd = 10 Nostariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 10 Hello Hornsby | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 12:12 | 1st = 10 Hello Hornsby 2nd = 8 De Lago Jet 3rd = 3 Cylinder Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 6 The Knights Queen | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 12:08 | 1st = 6 The Knights Queen 2nd = 12 Diamond Cut 3rd = 11 Copper Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 3 Brighton | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 11:54 | 1st = 3 Brighton 2nd = 4 San Miguel 3rd = 8 Girlsarebackintown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Jileks Spur | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 11:45 | 1st = 2 Jileks Spur 2nd = 7 Coogan 3rd = 4 Vihanna Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 1 King Montrose | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 11:42 | 1st = 1 King Montrose 2nd = 5 Overtheriver 3rd = 7 Jazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 7 Mae West | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 11:31 | 1st = 7 Mae West 2nd = 10 Endeavour 3rd = 5 Shezgorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 5 Foxburrow Hill | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 11:20 | 1st = 5 Foxburrow Hill 2nd = 4 Zucchero 3rd = 12 Diamond Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 9 Dezzies Dream | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 11:07 | 1st = 9 Dezzies Dream 2nd = 1 Velocci 3rd = 6 Peach Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 5 Lady Zafira | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 10:56 | 1st = 5 Lady Zafira 2nd = 9 If I Can I Can 3rd = 3 Tiberius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 Harry | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 10:45 | 1st = 4 Harry 2nd = 5 Naughty Knuckles 3rd = 8 Roc That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 12 Waitino Biscuit | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 10:32 | 1st = 12 Waitino Biscuit 2nd = 6 Silhouette Noire 3rd = 5 Lifes In A Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 5 Guarantor | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 10:21 | 1st = 5 Guarantor 2nd = 4 San Pedro 3rd = 9 Rosehip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 6 Carlotta | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 10:10 | 1st = 6 Carlotta 2nd = 2 Coachline 3rd = 10 Augusta National |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 11 Montrachet | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 9:57 | 1st = 11 Montrachet 2nd = 6 Tomm Jones 3rd = 12 Pienza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 4 Xtravagant | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 9:46 | 1st = 4 Xtravagant 2nd = 3 Jubilant 3rd = 8 Oscars Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 8 Tiffanys | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 9:35 | 1st = 8 Tiffanys 2nd = 2 Nigelissima 3rd = 12 Maurral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Pound Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 0:32 | 1st = 8 Pound Monelli 2nd = 6 Carnival Spirit 3rd = 5 El Grand Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Platinum Order | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 0:17 | 1st = 1 Platinum Order 2nd = 2 Stretch Target 3rd = 8 Galalee Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Zoo Ringo | ||
Sat Apr 18 2015 0:02 | 1st = 3 Zoo Ringo 2nd = 7 Pams Boy 3rd = 5 Just Hooten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Just A Champ | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 23:42 | 1st = 2 Just A Champ 2nd = 3 West On Romeo 3rd = 6 Precious Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Dollstan Royal | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 23:22 | 1st = 2 Dollstan Royal 2nd = 7 Chewy Onya Boot 3rd = 4 Provincial Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Jetta Can Run | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 22:58 | 1st = 8 Jetta Can Run 2nd = 5 Freeway Fox 3rd = 3 Hidden Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Chiefs Choice | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 22:43 | 1st = 2 Chiefs Choice 2nd = 5 Off and Running 3rd = 6 Hash Tag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Gaelic Peter | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 22:40 | 1st = 6 Gaelic Peter 2nd = 2 Big Bang Marjen 3rd = 4 Opus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 6 Busby | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 22:37 | 1st = 6 Busby 2nd = 2 Giggling Panther 3rd = 5 Jet Black Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 In a Daze | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 22:34 | 1st = 8 In a Daze 2nd = 5 Star Lord 3rd = 7 Arvos Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Rose Of Innocence | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 22:30 | 1st = 8 Rose Of Innocence 2nd = 5 Smoke N Whisky 3rd = 6 Finalaregee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Jokes Aside | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 22:25 | 1st = 5 Jokes Aside 2nd = 2 Roman Reigns 3rd = 1 Vernas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Atomic Beach | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 22:20 | 1st = 4 Atomic Beach 2nd = 6 We Are Geelong 3rd = 1 Roman Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Trade In | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 22:14 | 1st = 3 Trade In 2nd = 1 Lucky As El 3rd = 9 Lack Of Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Jai Alai | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 22:11 | 1st = 7 Jai Alai 2nd = 2 Go Go Danni 3rd = 6 Danyos Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Britts Pick | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 22:08 | 1st = 4 Britts Pick 2nd = 8 Sveen 3rd = 6 Son Of Harrods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 West On Dossy | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 22:05 | 1st = 6 West On Dossy 2nd = 3 Yunderup Buck 3rd = 2 Zarnina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Geegees Doublejay | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Geegees Doublejay 2nd = 5 Bundaleda 3rd = 4 The Producer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Dings Chance | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Dings Chance 2nd = 7 Ulla Allen 3rd = 5 Santas Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Long Long Train | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Long Long Train 2nd = 3 Rival Ranga 3rd = 4 Sweet Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Thunder Storm | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 21:52 | 1st = 2 Thunder Storm 2nd = 3 Hot Carbon 3rd = 1 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Dottie Tucker | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 21:49 | 1st = 4 Dottie Tucker 2nd = 9 Little Jill 3rd = 2 Nitrous Zues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Romasz Magic | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 21:45 | 1st = 4 Romasz Magic 2nd = 2 Yunderup Walk 3rd = 6 Mejekawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Abbey Cullen | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 21:40 | 1st = 8 Abbey Cullen 2nd = 6 Kyalla Tee Jay 3rd = 10 Zirconia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Crackerjack Burn | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 21:38 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Burn 2nd = 5 Ima Lonely Boy 3rd = 2 All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Thrilla Moment | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 5 Flow Black 3rd = 7 Tres Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Angus T Jones | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 21:33 | 1st = 5 Angus T Jones 2nd = 7 Gozo Lighting 3rd = 2 Classic Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Genuine Lad | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Genuine Lad 2nd = 2 Payteevee 3rd = 5 Deux Foix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Groover Groover | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Groover Groover 2nd = 3 Plea For Beer 3rd = 4 Sheza Gym Junky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Jaxon Rulz | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Jaxon Rulz 2nd = 5 Winsome Bluey 3rd = 6 Ritza Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Designer Style | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 21:20 | 1st = 10 Designer Style 2nd = 8 Ontrack 3rd = 3 Flightline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Humphrey Bale | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Humphrey Bale 2nd = 7 Just A Taste 3rd = 8 Maintenance Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Slashin Pete | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Slashin Pete 2nd = 5 Dackenbah Road 3rd = 1 Kota May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Catalina Rainbow | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 21:10 | 1st = 8 Catalina Rainbow 2nd = 3 Glenferrie Baby 3rd = 6 Pass The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Lissa Breen | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Lissa Breen 2nd = 3 Cosmea 3rd = 8 Dewana Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Sweet Lolly | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Sweet Lolly 2nd = 8 Big Bore 3rd = 2 Winsome Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Narre Boy | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Narre Boy 2nd = 8 Discrimination 3rd = 2 The Numbers Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Nayla Swift | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Nayla Swift 2nd = 3 Kenju Bale 3rd = 4 Danny Darko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Maureens Magic | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Maureens Magic 2nd = 8 Brazen Speed 3rd = 1 Cosmic Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Gold Hallmark | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:53 | 1st = 9 Gold Hallmark 2nd = 8 Justaregularguy 3rd = 5 Major Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Vandermeer | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:50 | 1st = 7 Vandermeer 2nd = 4 Sid The Sloth 3rd = 6 Rozzie Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Rusty Puzzle | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:48 | 1st = 6 Rusty Puzzle 2nd = 8 Bush Wacked 3rd = 7 Magaluf Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Silent Crash | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Silent Crash 2nd = 9 Sapphire Madam 3rd = 4 Spring Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Written In Style | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Written In Style 2nd = 5 Allnight Raid 3rd = 9 Old Jack Cambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Sam Harper | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Sam Harper 2nd = 7 Money Come Back 3rd = 1 Polly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Classy Blonde | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Classy Blonde 2nd = 3 True Magic 3rd = 5 Kota Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 11 Longtan Tigerman | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:33 | 1st = 11 Longtan Tigerman 2nd = 9 A Bit Ruthless 3rd = 6 Cheshire Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 11 Fabulistic | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:30 | 1st = 11 Fabulistic 2nd = 8 Whos To Blame 3rd = 1 Long Over Due |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 High Class | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 High Class 2nd = 2 Beckenbauer 3rd = 8 Zeppelin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:25 | 1st = 6 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 8 Once A Drifter 3rd = 1 Lucky Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 The Love Bandit | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:20 | 1st = 10 The Love Bandit 2nd = 6 Future Promises 3rd = 5 Diamondsfromheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Elfen Bale | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:18 | 1st = 5 Elfen Bale 2nd = 1 Big Wolt 3rd = 4 Our Zayney Nash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Easy As That | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:15 | 1st = 9 Easy As That 2nd = 3 Rangaondarun 3rd = 11 Just Another Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Miss Worldwide | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:13 | 1st = 2 Miss Worldwide 2nd = 7 Whitelion Fever 3rd = 1 Classify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Holy Camp Clive | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:11 | 1st = 7 Holy Camp Clive 2nd = 8 Lamorak 3rd = 3 Our Southern Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Mag Bale | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:09 | 1st = 7 Mag Bale 2nd = 8 Waynewright 3rd = 3 Maximum Shera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Oban | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:06 | 1st = 3 Oban 2nd = 5 Kichiro 3rd = 4 Store Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 8 Glory Daze | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:02 | 1st = 8 Glory Daze 2nd = 3 Major Flame 3rd = 4 Shishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Tammy Baxter | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 4 Elanora Beach 3rd = 9 Satsuki Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Silver Plated | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 19:57 | 1st = 1 Silver Plated 2nd = 13 Theodora 3rd = 2 State Form |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Wildash Wildfire | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Wildash Wildfire 2nd = 4 Marinas Prince 3rd = 1 Velocity Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 White Eyed Girl | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 19:52 | 1st = 4 White Eyed Girl 2nd = 6 Caesar Court 3rd = 7 Hokonui Swindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Up And Adam | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 19:50 | 1st = 7 Up And Adam 2nd = 8 Nah Wees Girl 3rd = 4 Aqua Vitae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Mellcat Magic | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 19:47 | 1st = 2 Mellcat Magic 2nd = 1 Honey Twist 3rd = 7 Koolabong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Franco Hemmingway | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 19:42 | 1st = 9 Franco Hemmingway 2nd = 10 Holy Camp Girl 3rd = 7 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Dyna Brainiac | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 19:40 | 1st = 4 Dyna Brainiac 2nd = 6 Rosies Crusade 3rd = 1 Thelmas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Alpine Angel | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 19:37 | 1st = 8 Alpine Angel 2nd = 7 Who Decides 3rd = 10 Ebideliah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Just A Cheque | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Just A Cheque 2nd = 6 Fitzroy Rising 3rd = 3 Marinas Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Illawong Armstrong | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 19:32 | 1st = 6 Illawong Armstrong 2nd = 4 Black Valley 3rd = 2 Yankee Bon Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Champer Bale | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 19:30 | 1st = 8 Champer Bale 2nd = 2 Levis Huracan 3rd = 4 Buddie Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 My Boy Chris | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 19:27 | 1st = 4 My Boy Chris 2nd = 7 Dynamite Mouse 3rd = 8 Sprites Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Forty Seven Flash | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 19:23 | 1st = 3 Forty Seven Flash 2nd = 2 Quick Turn 3rd = 7 Ima Sea Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 6 Moet Me | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 19:20 | 1st = 6 Moet Me 2nd = 1 Detection 3rd = 5 Lrondine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Tizza Nitro | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 19:18 | 1st = 7 Tizza Nitro 2nd = 1 Zany Bale 3rd = 6 Wahlberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Oh So Sweet | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 19:13 | 1st = 3 Oh So Sweet 2nd = 7 Regal Point 3rd = 2 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Flash Riot | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 19:11 | 1st = 3 Flash Riot 2nd = 7 Lisburn Gem 3rd = 5 Rileys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Avenging Gun | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Avenging Gun 2nd = 3 Princetown 3rd = 4 Uno Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Niki No No | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 19:03 | 1st = 6 Niki No No 2nd = 4 Sentimental Life 3rd = 3 Skiponbroadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Tycoon Navigator | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 19:00 | 1st = 10 Tycoon Navigator 2nd = 5 Pint Of Pain 3rd = 1 Dream Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Zigstar | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 Zigstar 2nd = 4 Lucy Love 3rd = 9 Gin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 King Humpty | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:55 | 1st = 6 King Humpty 2nd = 7 Mifs Keeper 3rd = 5 In Canada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Freak Show | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:52 | 1st = 8 Freak Show 2nd = 3 Moon Flash 3rd = 5 Que Before You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Melton Maxbye | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Melton Maxbye 2nd = 8 Left In Command 3rd = 2 Borgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Classy Susan | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:48 | 1st = 2 Classy Susan 2nd = 4 Western Rose 3rd = 3 Diamond A Tutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Fairway To Venus | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 Fairway To Venus 2nd = 13 Tommy Can Bell 3rd = 2 Marcamjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 9 Moonlight Cruise | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:42 | 1st = 9 Moonlight Cruise 2nd = 7 Flip The Boat 3rd = 1 Urban Rock Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 11 Crusinonthe Big Ern | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:37 | 1st = 11 Crusinonthe Big Ern 2nd = 10 Fours Enuf Tas 3rd = 4 Keep On Moving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Wish Right Now | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:35 | 1st = 8 Wish Right Now 2nd = 7 Fireside Zoe 3rd = 1 Miss Arica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Valaskan Gold | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:32 | 1st = 8 Valaskan Gold 2nd = 2 Denali Royale 3rd = 3 Treerex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Illawong Moonshine | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:30 | 1st = 6 Illawong Moonshine 2nd = 1 Long Story Short 3rd = 4 Mosquito Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Champs | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:28 | 1st = 3 Champs 2nd = 8 Starline Red 3rd = 7 Maxwell Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Meconsul | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:25 | 1st = 6 Meconsul 2nd = 12 Tangerine Queen 3rd = 11 Village Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Gangalla Nugget | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:22 | 1st = 5 Gangalla Nugget 2nd = 1 Run Sophie Run 3rd = 6 Prison Cells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Aristaeus | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:20 | 1st = 4 Aristaeus 2nd = 1 Pandoras Diamond 3rd = 6 Luke Hobbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Speed Sign | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:17 | 1st = 5 Speed Sign 2nd = 2 None Of Them 3rd = 8 Country Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Rule To Wyn | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:13 | 1st = 2 Rule To Wyn 3rd = 9 Gondo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Eiffel In Love | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:10 | 1st = 4 Eiffel In Love 2nd = 1 Chook Judge 3rd = 6 Bush Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 The Puritan | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:08 | 1st = 1 The Puritan 2nd = 2 Bundaburra 3rd = 8 Shes So Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Kulu Roo | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:05 | 1st = 4 Kulu Roo 2nd = 8 Summers Bug 3rd = 9 Trentys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Windy Reg | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:02 | 1st = 8 Windy Reg 2nd = 1 Heleray Jarda 3rd = 6 Wicked Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 5 Sweet Wise | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 18:00 | 1st = 5 Sweet Wise 2nd = 9 Village Safari 3rd = 8 Playing The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Another Call | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 17:57 | 1st = 7 Another Call 2nd = 3 Country Wal 3rd = 2 Wild Wilfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Chariot Of Gold | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 17:53 | 1st = 2 Chariot Of Gold 2nd = 6 Hidden Rose 3rd = 5 Bedisguised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Sneaky Gazelle | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 17:52 | 1st = 4 Sneaky Gazelle 2nd = 6 Screamin Demon 3rd = 8 Bindigo Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Kulu Dee Jay | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 17:49 | 1st = 4 Kulu Dee Jay 2nd = 1 Wazzs Fantasy 3rd = 5 Just Itchin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 8 Show A Star | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 17:45 | 1st = 8 Show A Star 2nd = 2 Deconstructed 3rd = 12 Finda Fitter Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Claretown Zoe | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 17:42 | 1st = 8 Claretown Zoe 2nd = 1 Mouth For War 3rd = 5 Miss Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 12 Kens Astar | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 17:40 | 1st = 12 Kens Astar 2nd = 11 Travellin 3rd = 1 Kaapander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Amyjo | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 17:37 | 1st = 4 Amyjo 2nd = 1 Billysoar 3rd = 3 Electric Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 10 Styrias Gem | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 17:33 | 1st = 10 Styrias Gem 2nd = 4 Thermogenic 3rd = 2 In Taipei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Lollipop Ollie | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 17:32 | 1st = 7 Lollipop Ollie 2nd = 1 Foxy Rogan 3rd = 2 Awesome Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Codys Grand | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 17:29 | 1st = 1 Codys Grand 2nd = 10 Jeepster 3rd = 7 Mighty Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Grande Punto | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 17:25 | 1st = 3 Grande Punto 2nd = 4 Tarismo 3rd = 2 Wild N Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Kerser | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 17:22 | 1st = 2 Kerser 2nd = 4 Sultan Of Swing 3rd = 8 Bet Bet May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Master Hugh | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 17:20 | 1st = 5 Master Hugh 2nd = 6 Lazy Sunday 3rd = 1 Coimadai Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Smashing Sam | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 17:17 | 1st = 5 Smashing Sam 2nd = 8 Zipping Echo 3rd = 4 Lumik Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Tornado Miss | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 17:13 | 1st = 2 Tornado Miss 2nd = 9 Devil Miss 3rd = 4 Miss Caitlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Toe Punt | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 17:12 | 1st = 2 Toe Punt 2nd = 7 Ticky Tindal 3rd = 1 Mini Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Regatta | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 17:09 | 1st = 1 Regatta 2nd = 4 Ellies Voluntas 3rd = 6 Classy Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 8 Telopea | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 17:05 | 1st = 8 Telopea 2nd = 12 Lucky Romance 3rd = 3 Miss Softhands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Demolition Guy | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 17:02 | 1st = 1 Demolition Guy 2nd = 2 Kid Monopoly 3rd = 4 Carrara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 8 Minyulo Miss | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 17:00 | 1st = 8 Minyulo Miss 2nd = 12 Blustery 3rd = 4 Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Son Of Coco | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:57 | 1st = 5 Son Of Coco 2nd = 7 Bronco Prance 3rd = 9 Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 5 Cool Maverick | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:53 | 1st = 5 Cool Maverick 2nd = 6 Happyendo 3rd = 8 Molasmo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Going For Gold | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:52 | 1st = 2 Going For Gold 2nd = 1 Our Gal Trix 3rd = 8 Rock Cod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Lady Dama | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:49 | 1st = 1 Lady Dama 2nd = 9 Great Triumph 3rd = 2 Fair Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 15 Magic Of Dreams | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:45 | 1st = 15 Magic Of Dreams 2nd = 4 Oxford Poet 3rd = 13 Slots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Cruisys Luck | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:42 | 1st = 1 Cruisys Luck 2nd = 2 Diamond Minx 3rd = 8 Tair Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 6 Another Safari | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:40 | 1st = 6 Another Safari 2nd = 5 Tallulah Bay 3rd = 7 Here And Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Mavriki Pano | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Mavriki Pano 2nd = 3 Eurelias Dust 3rd = 8 Select Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Buon Auspicio | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:33 | 1st = 2 Buon Auspicio 2nd = 8 Hawaiian Princess 3rd = 12 Attitudinal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Hoppy Rogan | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:32 | 1st = 8 Hoppy Rogan 2nd = 7 Cee Jay Dennis 3rd = 3 Miss President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Below Par | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:29 | 1st = 3 Below Par 2nd = 8 Standout 3rd = 1 Booka Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 9 Tucanchoo | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:25 | 1st = 9 Tucanchoo 2nd = 6 Aragonese 3rd = 12 Solomons Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Estrela Escura | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:22 | 1st = 4 Estrela Escura 2nd = 1 Cootas Cazaly 3rd = 5 She Cant Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Idyllic Queen | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:20 | 1st = 9 Idyllic Queen 2nd = 1 Gold Club 3rd = 10 Longhi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Spring Murder | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 Spring Murder 2nd = 8 Cosmic Halo 3rd = 2 Faded Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 4 Valante | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:15 | 1st = 4 Valante 2nd = 9 Sophie 3rd = 6 Markwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 6 Regal Magnus | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:13 | 1st = 6 Regal Magnus 2nd = 4 Akkacan 3rd = 1 Essential Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Lachy Balboa | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:12 | 1st = 8 Lachy Balboa 2nd = 5 Go You Goodwin 3rd = 7 Jugungal Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Cameroon | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:09 | 1st = 5 Cameroon 2nd = 4 Changalang 3rd = 7 Stirling Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Laser Hawk | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:05 | 1st = 1 Laser Hawk 2nd = 4 Scorpio Queen 3rd = 3 Mighty Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Hes No Jet | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:02 | 1st = 8 Hes No Jet 2nd = 4 Clumsy Tank 3rd = 6 Wilsons Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Chilled Desire | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 16:00 | 1st = 5 Chilled Desire 2nd = 3 Ithappensinvegas 3rd = 7 Elpoco Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Miss Mariah | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 15:57 | 1st = 7 Miss Mariah 2nd = 5 Oh Mighty Magic 3rd = 1 Jackie Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 10 Annaman | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 15:53 | 1st = 10 Annaman 2nd = 4 Mestalla 3rd = 2 Luck and Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Certainty | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 15:52 | 1st = 7 Certainty 2nd = 2 Mana 3rd = 3 Sutro Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Classy Churchie | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 15:49 | 1st = 4 Classy Churchie 2nd = 1 Trackie Chan 3rd = 8 All Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Kalabek | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 15:45 | 1st = 2 Kalabek 2nd = 11 Puzzle 3rd = 5 Must Be Mink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Irish Down Under | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 15:42 | 1st = 8 Irish Down Under 2nd = 1 Bergaz 3rd = 2 Hook Him In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 1 Pittsburgh Lad | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Pittsburgh Lad 2nd = 8 Long Harbour 3rd = 2 Oblivion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Little Hombre | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 15:37 | 1st = 7 Little Hombre 2nd = 1 Brooklyn Blue 3rd = 2 Oakey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 11 Thespinis | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 15:33 | 1st = 11 Thespinis 2nd = 1 Alecia Beth 3rd = 12 Why Be Discreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Perfect Madison | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 15:29 | 1st = 3 Perfect Madison 2nd = 1 Penance Allen 3rd = 4 Why Not Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Keepit To Yourself | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 15:25 | 1st = 9 Keepit To Yourself 2nd = 8 Viva Lisboa 3rd = 4 Whos Next |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Hot Sauce | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 15:22 | 1st = 8 Hot Sauce 2nd = 3 Senni Maggie 3rd = 9 Mouquet Farm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 Lady Mackendon | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 15:20 | 1st = 4 Lady Mackendon 2nd = 1 Dawn Tears 3rd = 6 Gidah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Some Tricks | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 15:17 | 1st = 2 Some Tricks 2nd = 5 Dollar Spot 3rd = 4 Whos That Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Sheiswhatsheis | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 15:13 | 1st = 6 Sheiswhatsheis 2nd = 4 Italian Storm 3rd = 5 Heart Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Adam Handler | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 15:09 | 1st = 6 Adam Handler 2nd = 3 Why Not Donna 3rd = 2 Aces High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 8 Jileks Spur | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Jileks Spur 2nd = 3 Duplicity Jones 3rd = 9 Vihanna Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Cool Duffy | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 15:04 | 1st = 6 Cool Duffy 2nd = 1 Relius Bale 3rd = 4 Magic Hen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 2 Ultimate Image | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 15:00 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Image 2nd = 7 Savannah Somoya 3rd = 6 Skywards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Dortmunder | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Dortmunder 2nd = 8 Foxy Flyer 3rd = 7 Prince Of Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 1 Try Your Best | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 14:53 | 1st = 1 Try Your Best 2nd = 8 Emily Belle 3rd = 2 Okahu Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 All Bar One | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 14:49 | 1st = 3 All Bar One 2nd = 7 Owen Bale 3rd = 4 Cette Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Dylan Rocks | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 14:45 | 1st = 1 Dylan Rocks 2nd = 7 Cauthens Power 3rd = 8 Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Junebug | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 14:42 | 1st = 8 Junebug 2nd = 7 Southern Impress 3rd = 5 Zelemar Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Time Capsule | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 14:39 | 1st = 6 Time Capsule 2nd = 3 Our Petite Soeur 3rd = 1 Outback Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Stay Schtum | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 14:35 | 1st = 2 Stay Schtum 2nd = 7 St Andrews 3rd = 3 Kingtantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Florence Rose | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 14:32 | 1st = 5 Florence Rose 2nd = 4 Dragon Empire 3rd = 1 Call Me Boz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Not A Happy Camper | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 14:28 | 1st = 4 Not A Happy Camper 2nd = 5 A Lotta Love 3rd = 11 Our Little Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Dyna Keaton | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 14:27 | 1st = 2 Dyna Keaton 2nd = 1 Spring Collete 3rd = 6 Long Gully Allgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 6 Flyinby | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 14:23 | 1st = 6 Flyinby 2nd = 5 Stand Your Ground 3rd = 3 Unknown Pleasures |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 9 Time Walker | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 14:18 | 1st = 9 Time Walker 2nd = 11 Mighty Maher 3rd = 1 Epona Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Hanging In There | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 14:14 | 1st = 2 Hanging In There 2nd = 8 Ester Bale 3rd = 3 Young Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Clash Of Clans | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 14:10 | 1st = 2 Clash Of Clans 2nd = 5 Ambience 3rd = 7 Cracklin Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Times Due | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 14:07 | 1st = 8 Times Due 2nd = 4 Tribal One 3rd = 1 Josie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 Sundons Courage | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 14:04 | 1st = 2 Sundons Courage 2nd = 1 Truscott Law 3rd = 3 Princess Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Grey Rock | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 14:00 | 1st = 5 Grey Rock 2nd = 8 Omega 3rd = 13 Reds The Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Grand Legacy | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 13:57 | 1st = 7 Grand Legacy 2nd = 1 Mahogany Saphire 3rd = 3 Acola Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 7 Petites Reward | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 13:53 | 1st = 7 Petites Reward 2nd = 12 Prussian Vixen 3rd = 13 Wingstack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Aussie Noorumba | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 13:52 | 1st = 8 Aussie Noorumba 2nd = 1 Check Yo Self 3rd = 7 Mrs Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 8 Amalfi | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 13:48 | 1st = 8 Amalfi 2nd = 10 Royal Raine 3rd = 1 Castamere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 2 Mr Porter | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 13:43 | 1st = 2 Mr Porter 2nd = 10 No Mercy 3rd = 3 Titanic Thomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Sugar Lips | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 13:39 | 1st = 4 Sugar Lips 2nd = 6 Splash Mountain 3rd = 10 Harden Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Zizumba | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 13:35 | 1st = 5 Zizumba 2nd = 4 Mosstar 3rd = 6 Novena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Long Gully Magic | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 13:32 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Magic 2nd = 8 Warrior Of Oz 3rd = 3 Lucy Fergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Embee Dee | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 13:29 | 1st = 6 Embee Dee 2nd = 2 Chinese Star 3rd = 1 Homebush Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Joshuas Might | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 Joshuas Might 2nd = 7 Classic Star 3rd = 4 Tequila Slammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Kang Bale | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 13:22 | 1st = 3 Kang Bale 2nd = 1 Gravitation 3rd = 7 Jane Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 8 Keep The Klass | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 13:18 | 1st = 8 Keep The Klass 2nd = 2 The Thug 3rd = 5 Unalaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Bretts Magic | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 13:17 | 1st = 1 Bretts Magic 2nd = 8 Long Gully Stevi 3rd = 2 In A Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 4 Queen Of Navarre | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 13:13 | 1st = 4 Queen Of Navarre 2nd = 5 Dan The Man 3rd = 2 Rocknrolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 4 Hussons Shout | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 13:08 | 1st = 4 Hussons Shout 2nd = 5 Mavericks 3rd = 3 Gangsta Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Lochinvar Maui | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 13:05 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Maui 2nd = 7 Big Red Chev 3rd = 5 Ritza Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Hula | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 13:04 | 1st = 2 Hula 2nd = 6 Conspiracy 3rd = 4 Venoms Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Percivale | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 13:00 | 1st = 1 Percivale 2nd = 6 Zatopaz 3rd = 7 Endaxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Long Gully Ben | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 12:54 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Ben 2nd = 1 Emerley Avenue 3rd = 7 Magic Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Plenty Of Time | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 12:48 | 1st = 4 Plenty Of Time 2nd = 2 Homebush Stew 3rd = 1 Thrilling Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Tat Jocko | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 12:43 | 1st = 8 Tat Jocko 2nd = 4 Lady Torah 3rd = 6 Baroness Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 6 Garland | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 12:38 | 1st = 6 Garland 2nd = 1 Saber 3rd = 9 Touch The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Bebony Bale | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 12:34 | 1st = 6 Bebony Bale 2nd = 1 Lilliputian 3rd = 3 Allen Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Thou Romeo | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 12:30 | 1st = 7 Thou Romeo 2nd = 1 Botany Sel 3rd = 4 Ritza Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Yeates Bale | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 12:24 | 1st = 3 Yeates Bale 2nd = 7 Drift Liner 3rd = 2 Calder Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Aeroplane Bowser | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 12:18 | 1st = 5 Aeroplane Bowser 2nd = 2 Long Gully Mark 3rd = 1 Charter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Archies Time | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 12:13 | 1st = 6 Archies Time 2nd = 3 Homebush Fine 3rd = 1 Wellywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 2 Emmuska | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 12:03 | 1st = 2 Emmuska 2nd = 3 A Perte De Vue 3rd = 1 Affogato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Allegro Boom | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 11:54 | 1st = 7 Allegro Boom 2nd = 4 Calamity Sue 3rd = 8 Homebush Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Come On Mickey | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 11:37 | 1st = 4 Come On Mickey 2nd = 3 Homebush Limbo 3rd = 6 All About Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Big Ben | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 11:19 | 1st = 4 Big Ben 2nd = 10 Clearly Magic 3rd = 2 Takeaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Allegro Blast | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 11:01 | 1st = 3 Allegro Blast 2nd = 7 Bigtime Pulse 3rd = 2 Fox In Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Teash | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 10:43 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Teash 2nd = 8 Miss Mowhawk 3rd = 1 Wasem Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Buzzy As | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 10:24 | 1st = 4 Buzzy As 2nd = 3 Wicked Tycoon 3rd = 5 Opportunist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Chinese Magic | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 10:05 | 1st = 3 Chinese Magic 2nd = 5 Scott A Boy 3rd = 10 Denali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 On The Fly | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 1:07 | 1st = 3 On The Fly 2nd = 5 Hol 3rd = 1 High Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Komondo | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 0:47 | 1st = 8 Komondo 2nd = 4 Dumb Bullett 3rd = 6 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Stanga James | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 0:32 | 1st = 6 Stanga James 2nd = 4 Mister Hellannoy 3rd = 1 Millies Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Golden Gundi | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 0:15 | 1st = 2 Golden Gundi 2nd = 3 Win A Wish 3rd = 5 Magic Vonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Aloysius | ||
Wed Mar 18 2015 0:00 | 1st = 2 Aloysius 2nd = 1 Chancey 3rd = 5 Zipping Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Pop Coin | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 23:40 | 1st = 1 Pop Coin 2nd = 3 Chiefs Choice 3rd = 7 Mo Zam Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Ethernet | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 23:23 | 1st = 2 Ethernet 2nd = 7 Ritza Eric 3rd = 1 Panther Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Noaki Phoenix | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 23:07 | 1st = 2 Noaki Phoenix 2nd = 3 Ima Wagtail 3rd = 8 Hidden Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 4 Infield Ollie | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 22:50 | 1st = 4 Infield Ollie 2nd = 5 Noelhamric 3rd = 8 Signowar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Molfetta Boy | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 22:47 | 1st = 3 Molfetta Boy 2nd = 2 Freeway Shadow 3rd = 8 Zipping Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Shared Bonus | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 22:38 | 1st = 2 Shared Bonus 2nd = 3 Lektra Crash 3rd = 4 Josie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Tarawi Marina | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 22:34 | 1st = 4 Tarawi Marina 2nd = 1 Bullet Pitch 3rd = 5 Call Me Patches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Brendans Puzzle | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 22:30 | 1st = 7 Brendans Puzzle 2nd = 8 Peregrin Stealth 3rd = 2 Aston Dareh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Taras Moment | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 22:26 | 1st = 4 Taras Moment 2nd = 2 Lil Miss Minnie 3rd = 6 Wagtail Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 3 Arts Peregrine | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 22:20 | 1st = 3 Arts Peregrine 2nd = 4 Josies A Delight 3rd = 8 Mac Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 El Grand Seal | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 22:17 | 1st = 3 El Grand Seal 2nd = 7 Ill Rob Ya 3rd = 4 Unbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Tres Chic | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 22:14 | 1st = 8 Tres Chic 2nd = 1 Help Me Out 3rd = 2 Oblivion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 9 Shes Drahmatic | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 22:10 | 1st = 9 Shes Drahmatic 2nd = 3 Prickly Diamonds 3rd = 2 Flying Stevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Dozer Tron | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 22:08 | 1st = 3 Dozer Tron 2nd = 2 My Baby Porscha 3rd = 1 Koko Kola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Silent Crash | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Silent Crash 2nd = 6 Country Wal 3rd = 3 Rob Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Off To College | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 22:02 | 1st = 4 Off To College 2nd = 7 Rebellious Speed 3rd = 6 Zarnina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Its Just Kenny | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Its Just Kenny 2nd = 2 Aurore 3rd = 4 Major Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Renstar | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 21:58 | 1st = 7 Renstar 2nd = 3 Blingsteen 3rd = 6 Tankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Thrilla Moment | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 21:55 | 1st = 6 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 1 Express Leo 3rd = 2 Slashin Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Chaldea | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 21:53 | 1st = 5 Chaldea 2nd = 6 Revivalist 3rd = 2 Village Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Blingified | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 21:51 | 1st = 3 Blingified 2nd = 4 Noaki Bomber 3rd = 8 Loose Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Dark Magnum | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 21:48 | 1st = 2 Dark Magnum 2nd = 1 Obee One 3rd = 5 Upstate Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Wall Street Wolf | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Wall Street Wolf 2nd = 8 Bally Zoro 3rd = 1 First Lumik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 11 Abercrombie Lisa | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 21:43 | 1st = 11 Abercrombie Lisa 2nd = 10 Sure What Ever 3rd = 1 Kenny Trickem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Testa Gee Gee | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 21:40 | 1st = 7 Testa Gee Gee 2nd = 3 Stella Etoile 3rd = 1 Dhanraj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Kibosh | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 21:38 | 1st = 8 Kibosh 2nd = 3 Pedros Twist 3rd = 5 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Play Rite | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Play Rite 2nd = 3 Baltimore 3rd = 7 Maureens Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Crusader Acey | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 21:30 | 1st = 9 Crusader Acey 2nd = 1 Mister Rufus 3rd = 5 Here And Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Peggy Sable | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Peggy Sable 2nd = 1 Bush Wacked 3rd = 3 Tekki Tinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Silent Effective | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 21:25 | 1st = 6 Silent Effective 2nd = 4 Tautology 3rd = 3 General Cadeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Sexy Joyce | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 21:20 | 1st = 2 Sexy Joyce 2nd = 1 Sheza Lass 3rd = 10 Leftaroundtheglobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Fernando Bale | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 21:18 | 1st = 7 Fernando Bale 2nd = 9 Gravitation 3rd = 1 Dr Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Harney | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Harney 2nd = 2 Velocity Lou 3rd = 3 Giggling Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 1 Waikare Madonna | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 21:13 | 1st = 1 Waikare Madonna 2nd = 2 Kyalla Tee Jay 3rd = 4 Blue Chip Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Hugo | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 21:10 | 1st = 8 Hugo 2nd = 6 Valdez 3rd = 2 Keukenhof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Hogganaught | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 21:08 | 1st = 4 Hogganaught 2nd = 3 Lissa Breen 3rd = 5 Dewana Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Star Torana | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Star Torana 2nd = 5 Princess Fox 3rd = 4 Bertacious Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Pretty Sunday | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Pretty Sunday 2nd = 8 Claudys Princess 3rd = 9 Paris Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Quasi Bale | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Quasi Bale 2nd = 6 Size Does Matter 3rd = 4 Deli Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Flow Black | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 20:55 | 1st = 5 Flow Black 2nd = 6 Mr White 3rd = 1 Ickle Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Kalvin | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 20:53 | 1st = 6 Kalvin 2nd = 2 A Touch Of Fluff 3rd = 9 Hokonui Swindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Enchanted Bling | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 20:51 | 1st = 6 Enchanted Bling 2nd = 1 Midnight Reign 3rd = 3 Why Not Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Sweet Release | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 20:48 | 1st = 5 Sweet Release 2nd = 2 Thirty Oh Six 3rd = 3 Rowdacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 5 Dream Cartier | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 20:43 | 1st = 5 Dream Cartier 2nd = 8 Quick Lass 3rd = 2 Saint Dal Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Vibrant Rouge | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 Vibrant Rouge 2nd = 7 Miss Middleton 3rd = 3 Nadeem Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Opec Bale | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Opec Bale 2nd = 6 Big Kat 3rd = 4 Deadly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Fun For All | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 20:35 | 1st = 4 Fun For All 2nd = 7 Kyammy 3rd = 2 Bonnie Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Lots More Art | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 20:33 | 1st = 3 Lots More Art 2nd = 8 Ramblenroller 3rd = 7 Magic Moment Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Lites And Sirens | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 20:31 | 1st = 4 Lites And Sirens 2nd = 2 Bailey Rose 3rd = 8 Survivor Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Black Bronco | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Black Bronco 2nd = 2 Manton Mick 3rd = 4 Sable Swag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Bills My Saviour | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 20:23 | 1st = 1 Bills My Saviour 2nd = 7 Hall Or Nothing 3rd = 8 Claire Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 11 Big Both Ways | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 20:20 | 1st = 11 Big Both Ways 2nd = 9 Storm Ending 3rd = 3 Candour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Skips Nightmare | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Skips Nightmare 2nd = 7 Margins 3rd = 2 Empire Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Ethical Standard | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 Ethical Standard 2nd = 6 Shy Lady 3rd = 8 Tarawi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 4 The Matrix | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 20:13 | 1st = 4 The Matrix 2nd = 2 Reign Blue Chip 3rd = 3 Dont Tell Errol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Conquer Fear | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 20:11 | 1st = 1 Conquer Fear 2nd = 7 Leopold Bale 3rd = 8 Summer Wages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Titan Sky | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 20:08 | 1st = 3 Titan Sky 2nd = 6 Lumik Dragon 3rd = 7 One For Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Illawong Helios | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 20:03 | 1st = 1 Illawong Helios 2nd = 5 Lindy Vale 3rd = 6 Nica Macdonon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Gee Gee Red Prince | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Gee Gee Red Prince 2nd = 5 The Master Speed 3rd = 8 Princess of York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Left Is Right | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Left Is Right 2nd = 3 Dr Peter 3rd = 4 Red Light Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Valentine Ray | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 19:55 | 1st = 5 Valentine Ray 2nd = 3 Bogie Dancer 3rd = 4 Salt Lake City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Stormy Tara | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 19:53 | 1st = 1 Stormy Tara 2nd = 5 Dream Chapel 3rd = 6 Just Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Addictive Love | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 19:51 | 1st = 3 Addictive Love 2nd = 2 Black Jaymar 3rd = 5 Pacific Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Boban | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 19:48 | 1st = 6 Boban 2nd = 1 Dottie Tucker 3rd = 9 Woto Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 1 Afamilyaffair | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 19:43 | 1st = 1 Afamilyaffair 2nd = 11 Mickilla Express 3rd = 2 Junes Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 6 Backhouse Street | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 19:40 | 1st = 6 Backhouse Street 2nd = 5 Soldiers Salute 3rd = 4 Toned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Shazzles Boy | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Shazzles Boy 2nd = 4 Airbound 3rd = 7 Ima Screw Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Whitelion Fever | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Whitelion Fever 2nd = 1 Marinas Prince 3rd = 8 Gentle Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Barefoot Sally | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 19:33 | 1st = 4 Barefoot Sally 2nd = 7 Lelisgirl 3rd = 2 Porcine Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Our Blue Earner | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 19:31 | 1st = 10 Our Blue Earner 2nd = 1 Tekki Tremor 3rd = 5 Hero To Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Tullabung Honey | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Tullabung Honey 2nd = 8 Son Of Harrods 3rd = 5 Cool Tifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 What A Buzz | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 19:25 | 1st = 6 What A Buzz 2nd = 1 Game Of Thrones 3rd = 7 Down To The Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Magnussen | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 19:20 | 1st = 6 Magnussen 2nd = 3 Reginaldo 3rd = 10 Cheyenne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Alpha Zeus | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 19:18 | 1st = 5 Alpha Zeus 2nd = 1 Classy Sparks 3rd = 8 Barellen Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 2 Koloura Gold | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 19:13 | 1st = 2 Koloura Gold 2nd = 9 Scots Legacy 3rd = 8 Truly Miss Terious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 6 Blizzard Express | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 19:10 | 1st = 6 Blizzard Express 2nd = 3 Sky Balloon 3rd = 2 Been Shafted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Bubbas Silvia | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Bubbas Silvia 2nd = 3 Farrah Bale 3rd = 8 Carly Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Sovereign Queen | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Sovereign Queen 2nd = 8 Reichenbach 3rd = 2 Dream Mender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Lexton Gold | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 19:02 | 1st = 5 Lexton Gold 2nd = 8 Agar 3rd = 1 Crymelon Scylla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 11 Artarama | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 19:00 | 1st = 11 Artarama 2nd = 3 Antaeus Blue Chip 3rd = 13 Don Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Latin Hustle | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Latin Hustle 2nd = 8 Cincinnati Lee 3rd = 2 Prancing Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 11 Udayan | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 18:55 | 1st = 11 Udayan 2nd = 8 Like Alulu 3rd = 6 Chelsarli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Ohoka Mach | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 18:50 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Mach 2nd = 1 Pegleg Webb 3rd = 7 Bg Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Hes Ma Bro | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 18:48 | 1st = 1 Hes Ma Bro 2nd = 6 Champer Bale 3rd = 2 Cosmic Trickstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Sidepot | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 Sidepot 2nd = 5 Arvos Caleb 3rd = 8 All Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 6 Likeallofus | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 18:43 | 1st = 6 Likeallofus 2nd = 7 Glenferrie Access 3rd = 1 Diesel Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 1 Drumfire | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Drumfire 2nd = 3 Terirem 3rd = 9 Reubens Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Raffa Rose | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 18:38 | 1st = 7 Raffa Rose 2nd = 6 Rascal Flash 3rd = 4 Bills Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Milo Charm | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 18:35 | 1st = 7 Milo Charm 2nd = 3 Tamboti Safari 3rd = 5 Master Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Arrokeefe | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 18:30 | 1st = 6 Arrokeefe 2nd = 3 Petite Agee 3rd = 11 Smiling Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Abdul | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 18:28 | 1st = 5 Abdul 2nd = 8 Estrela Escura 3rd = 1 Willow Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 14 Rose Of Innocence | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 18:25 | 1st = 14 Rose Of Innocence 2nd = 6 No Go Zone 3rd = 8 Dream Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Kulu Roo | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 18:22 | 1st = 7 Kulu Roo 2nd = 8 Foolish Lakoda 3rd = 5 Sticks Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Nurse Feelgood | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 18:17 | 1st = 1 Nurse Feelgood 2nd = 6 Lord Jones 3rd = 8 Strike Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Speed Sign | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 18:15 | 1st = 7 Speed Sign 2nd = 5 Bobby Bant 3rd = 2 Amaretto Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 2 We Own The Night | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 18:10 | 1st = 2 We Own The Night 2nd = 1 Ponover 3rd = 5 What I Mean To Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Hammossa | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 18:08 | 1st = 2 Hammossa 2nd = 6 Thyme For Bed 3rd = 1 Straight Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 1 The Express | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 18:05 | 1st = 1 The Express 2nd = 6 Secure The Sky 3rd = 2 Calamine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Kulu Karma | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 18:02 | 1st = 7 Kulu Karma 2nd = 5 Trentys Rose 3rd = 8 Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Roos Ahead | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 17:58 | 1st = 3 Roos Ahead 2nd = 4 Thunder Fantasy 3rd = 7 Raw Nerve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Yankee Strutter | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 17:52 | 1st = 10 Yankee Strutter 2nd = 1 Phantom Rockstar 3rd = 6 Blacknbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Koopers Crown | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 17:50 | 1st = 8 Koopers Crown 2nd = 2 Wood Cutter Stan 3rd = 3 Diggers Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Kulu Dee Jay | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Kulu Dee Jay 2nd = 2 Lakoda Dawn 3rd = 4 Tarmac Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 3 Jades Boy | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 17:41 | 1st = 3 Jades Boy 2nd = 2 Domesday Warrior 3rd = 4 Classy Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Forensics | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 17:38 | 1st = 3 Forensics 2nd = 5 Wrapped Tight 3rd = 8 Kaiser King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 3 Corporate Larrikin | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 17:34 | 1st = 3 Corporate Larrikin 2nd = 6 Zipabout 3rd = 1 Tiger Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Mahogany Diamond | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 17:31 | 1st = 2 Mahogany Diamond 2nd = 9 Water Bag 3rd = 6 Eddy Goes Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Cons Gold | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 17:27 | 1st = 6 Cons Gold 2nd = 8 Joy Flipper 3rd = 7 Frilly Skurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Kennys Millions | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 17:24 | 1st = 7 Kennys Millions 2nd = 9 Caribbean Jet 3rd = 2 Denzel Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 5 Happy Clapper | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 17:20 | 1st = 5 Happy Clapper 2nd = 3 Lassitude 3rd = 11 Bradman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Elishas Tan | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Elishas Tan 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Fox 3rd = 5 Amyjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Dual Agent Tabman | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 17:12 | 1st = 9 Dual Agent Tabman 2nd = 13 Turnpike Cruiser 3rd = 2 Dobop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Southwood King | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 17:10 | 1st = 3 Southwood King 2nd = 1 Gimme Butterflys 3rd = 5 Bet Bet Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Magnifico | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 17:05 | 1st = 8 Magnifico 2nd = 1 Never The Truth 3rd = 2 Dayseas Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 11 Miniver | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 17:01 | 1st = 11 Miniver 2nd = 3 Tan Tat Diamond 3rd = 7 Schneller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Edmund Pocket | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 16:58 | 1st = 1 Edmund Pocket 2nd = 9 Bella Roc 3rd = 4 Soul Breaking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 3 The Rogue Trader | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 16:54 | 1st = 3 The Rogue Trader 2nd = 1 Sloannes Pony 3rd = 5 Hamlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Sun Valley | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 16:51 | 1st = 5 Sun Valley 2nd = 6 Lollie Livewire 3rd = 3 Bergaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Sheez On Top | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 16:47 | 1st = 4 Sheez On Top 2nd = 1 Go Dreaming 3rd = 5 Barigan Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Maxwell Rumble | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 16:44 | 1st = 9 Maxwell Rumble 2nd = 7 Stuarts Star 3rd = 5 Batman Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 7 Ondina | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 16:40 | 1st = 7 Ondina 2nd = 2 Ziggy Willie 3rd = 4 Rock Mylady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Qualia To Excel | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 16:37 | 1st = 6 Qualia To Excel 2nd = 2 Winsome Annie 3rd = 4 Gusollio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Canadian Dream | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 16:32 | 1st = 3 Canadian Dream 2nd = 5 Maybelina 3rd = 7 Happy Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Smokey Whispers | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 16:30 | 1st = 4 Smokey Whispers 2nd = 3 Banyandah Boy 3rd = 8 Clovalley Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Passatorio | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 16:28 | 1st = 2 Passatorio 2nd = 7 Snippets Caviar 3rd = 10 Environmental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Standout | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 16:25 | 1st = 3 Standout 2nd = 4 Black Porsche 3rd = 1 Fear The Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 7 Duibio | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 16:21 | 1st = 7 Duibio 2nd = 13 Lola Lu 3rd = 11 Distraught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Senorita Jem | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 16:16 | 1st = 4 Senorita Jem 2nd = 8 Currawong Cutie 3rd = 3 Blue Tongue Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Wheres Rhys | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 16:12 | 1st = 2 Wheres Rhys 2nd = 9 Baroness Tippy 3rd = 7 Vincents Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Joamble | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 16:07 | 1st = 4 Joamble 2nd = 7 Classy Diamond 3rd = 5 Night Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 God Only Knows | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 16:04 | 1st = 7 God Only Knows 2nd = 6 Country Song 3rd = 1 Dragon Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Peeping | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 16:00 | 1st = 7 Peeping 2nd = 6 Lifesaver Lady 3rd = 5 Painted Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Good Lad | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Good Lad 2nd = 5 Senorita Dolly 3rd = 1 Hoobilation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Madison Louise | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 15:52 | 1st = 4 Madison Louise 2nd = 6 Fifty Shades 3rd = 5 Supa Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Its A Steal | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 15:50 | 1st = 6 Its A Steal 2nd = 3 Winter Time 3rd = 2 Blonde Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 14 Birdie Blitz | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 15:48 | 1st = 14 Birdie Blitz 2nd = 4 Get On Down 3rd = 3 Danehill Native |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Lakoda Si | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 15:45 | 1st = 7 Lakoda Si 2nd = 5 Dont Tell 3rd = 6 Dayseas Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Mywordsaidthebird | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 15:41 | 1st = 2 Mywordsaidthebird 2nd = 3 Eye The World 3rd = 7 Kraftwerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Cosmos King | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 15:38 | 1st = 3 Cosmos King 2nd = 5 Catch Phrase 3rd = 2 Zipping Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 1 Whakatane | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 Whakatane 2nd = 3 Marciano 3rd = 6 Adequate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Wheres Salma | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 15:32 | 1st = 3 Wheres Salma 2nd = 7 Twelve Steps 3rd = 5 Berri Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Exalted Gem | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 15:28 | 1st = 5 Exalted Gem 2nd = 12 Great Memories 3rd = 11 Chautauqua Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Mag Bale | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 15:24 | 1st = 1 Mag Bale 2nd = 7 Splash Mountain 3rd = 8 Shanlyn Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 11 Ballet Suite | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 15:20 | 1st = 11 Ballet Suite 2nd = 5 Shengli 3rd = 6 Miss Interiors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Elira Jane | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 15:17 | 1st = 7 Elira Jane 2nd = 1 Lektra Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Sweet Kisses | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 15:14 | 1st = 5 Sweet Kisses 2nd = 2 Summer Of Courage 3rd = 1 Is Life On Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Whatalovelyday | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 15:10 | 1st = 5 Whatalovelyday 2nd = 9 Quiet Collect 3rd = 2 Love Shuttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Neville Bale | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 15:07 | 1st = 2 Neville Bale 2nd = 7 Just Like Jim 3rd = 4 Junner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 2 The Ruffian | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 15:03 | 1st = 2 The Ruffian 2nd = 9 Refectory 3rd = 7 Zanteco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Lektra Rose | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 15:01 | 1st = 1 Lektra Rose 2nd = 7 Individualize 3rd = 4 Big Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 7 Promises | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 14:58 | 1st = 7 Promises 2nd = 5 Eyes Of Love 3rd = 12 Janes Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 7 Hydrodynamic | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 14:53 | 1st = 7 Hydrodynamic 2nd = 4 Land Of The Free 3rd = 3 Imtellingyounow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Magic Coups | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 14:49 | 1st = 5 Magic Coups 2nd = 2 Flaming Electra 3rd = 1 El Evie Jimber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Danjeu | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 14:45 | 1st = 2 Danjeu 2nd = 3 All My Loving 3rd = 5 Mine To Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Springvale Pat | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 14:42 | 1st = 2 Springvale Pat 2nd = 4 Roxette Bale 3rd = 7 Southern Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 That Chill Devine | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 14:39 | 1st = 1 That Chill Devine 2nd = 7 Bella Sainz 3rd = 8 Glenferrie Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Gothic Might | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 14:35 | 1st = 5 Gothic Might 2nd = 4 Annaman 3rd = 12 Bocephus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Express Pace | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 14:32 | 1st = 3 Express Pace 2nd = 1 Mander Lark 3rd = 5 Flaming Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 9 Northern Saint | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 14:28 | 1st = 9 Northern Saint 2nd = 4 Miss Softhands 3rd = 5 Panarea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Ritza Tiger | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 14:26 | 1st = 8 Ritza Tiger 2nd = 2 Clints Jessie 3rd = 4 Dan Beringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 3 Snow Petal | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 14:23 | 1st = 3 Snow Petal 2nd = 6 Our Kismet 3rd = 5 De Kensington Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 Impulse Diavolo | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 14:18 | 1st = 6 Impulse Diavolo 2nd = 4 Slippery Dip 3rd = 7 Key Codex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Hession Boots | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 14:14 | 1st = 4 Hession Boots 2nd = 1 Compa Allen 3rd = 6 Elite Faze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 7 Role Model | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 14:10 | 1st = 7 Role Model 2nd = 1 Harry Hotspur 3rd = 5 Chestnut Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Danyos Dabby | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 14:07 | 1st = 8 Danyos Dabby 2nd = 7 Inga Bale 3rd = 6 Zipping Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Christian Torado | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 14:04 | 1st = 10 Christian Torado 2nd = 11 Narre Boy 3rd = 5 Nonno Medoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Quattro Passi | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 14:00 | 1st = 2 Quattro Passi 2nd = 11 Grey Opinion 3rd = 3 Easy Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Major Crush | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 13:57 | 1st = 6 Major Crush 2nd = 8 Dyna Quote 3rd = 2 Tribal Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 7 Noelas Choice | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 13:53 | 1st = 7 Noelas Choice 2nd = 12 Baby Dont Cry 3rd = 14 Tender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Roses In Spring | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 13:51 | 1st = 4 Roses In Spring 2nd = 3 Incendiary 3rd = 8 Allinga Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 5 Wealth Prince | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 13:48 | 1st = 5 Wealth Prince 2nd = 3 Right Said Fred 3rd = 2 Be Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Journey Unknown | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 13:43 | 1st = 2 Journey Unknown 2nd = 9 Email 3rd = 3 Stealth Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Lola Baxter | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 13:41 | 1st = 4 Lola Baxter 2nd = 5 Chinese Star 3rd = 2 Lagoon Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Peragon Falcon | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 13:39 | 1st = 4 Peragon Falcon 2nd = 8 Sahara 3rd = 6 Cerberus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Vanbrugh | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 13:35 | 1st = 6 Vanbrugh 2nd = 1 Chamarel 3rd = 8 Circular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Essay Spok | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 13:32 | 1st = 2 Essay Spok 2nd = 8 Vegas Fund 3rd = 6 La Nina Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Lightning Calder | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 13:29 | 1st = 12 Lightning Calder 2nd = 1 Celtic Rose 3rd = 4 Lazy Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Montana Star | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 13:25 | 1st = 5 Montana Star 2nd = 7 A Real Heartbreaka 3rd = 1 Big Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Homebush Ted | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 13:23 | 1st = 3 Homebush Ted 2nd = 4 Working Jewel 3rd = 8 Another Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Whats Chewing | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 13:22 | 1st = 1 Whats Chewing 2nd = 5 Smart Maxwell 3rd = 8 Francesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Bourgeoisie | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 13:18 | 1st = 2 Bourgeoisie 2nd = 3 Castle Hackett 3rd = 9 Cheron Samsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Magic Train | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 13:16 | 1st = 2 Magic Train 2nd = 4 Big Risk 3rd = 3 Nitro Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 2 Mongolian Storm | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 13:13 | 1st = 2 Mongolian Storm 2nd = 1 Bachelor Brave 3rd = 4 Perfect Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Exalted Strawberry | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 13:08 | 1st = 7 Exalted Strawberry 2nd = 9 Kasmarlaine 3rd = 6 Prior To The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 13:04 | 1st = 1 Lunar Eclipse 2nd = 2 Ikari Express 3rd = 10 Fleetwood Flint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Turbo Oz | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 12:58 | 1st = 8 Turbo Oz 2nd = 1 Oz Lightyear 3rd = 4 Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Homebush Ninja | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 12:53 | 1st = 6 Homebush Ninja 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Gracie 3rd = 1 Mega Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Angie Rocks | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 12:48 | 1st = 4 Angie Rocks 2nd = 8 Duna Runa 3rd = 2 Lolas Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Magic Supreme | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 12:43 | 1st = 6 Magic Supreme 2nd = 1 Emerley Azure 3rd = 3 Mozzie Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 6 Somethingvain | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 12:38 | 1st = 6 Somethingvain 2nd = 5 Iffitel 3rd = 10 You Are Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Botany Liz | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 12:30 | 1st = 8 Botany Liz 2nd = 7 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 2 Sheza Hum Dinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Harlon | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 12:25 | 1st = 4 Harlon 2nd = 2 Percys Lad 3rd = 8 Ellas Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 And Away | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 12:19 | 1st = 3 And Away 2nd = 1 Sushi Bale 3rd = 6 Gold Cluster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Ollie Baxter | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 12:13 | 1st = 2 Ollie Baxter 2nd = 3 Opawa Hally 3rd = 6 Homebush Gru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Alpha Athena | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 12:09 | 1st = 5 Alpha Athena 2nd = 6 Jimmy Who 3rd = 1 Baroness Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 3 Reine De Tout | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 12:03 | 1st = 3 Reine De Tout 2nd = 2 Light Up A Screen 3rd = 1 Chaprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Taree Zarr | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 11:54 | 1st = 7 Taree Zarr 2nd = 1 Miss Selfies 3rd = 5 Megs Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Skeleton Witch | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 11:37 | 1st = 8 Skeleton Witch 2nd = 4 Serve Ya Purpose 3rd = 5 Petra Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Scott My Money | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 11:19 | 1st = 1 Scott My Money 2nd = 7 Wellywood 3rd = 3 Homebush Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Plenty of Time | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 11:00 | 1st = 2 Plenty of Time 2nd = 1 Goodtime Mike 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Otto Baxter | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 10:43 | 1st = 2 Otto Baxter 2nd = 1 Pixie Dust 3rd = 4 Homebush Flyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Allegro Senor | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 10:25 | 1st = 1 Allegro Senor 2nd = 4 Wicked Tycoon 3rd = 6 Buzzy As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Fangirl | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 10:08 | 1st = 7 Fangirl 2nd = 4 Allegro Tycoon 3rd = 8 Pistols Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Horlicks | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 1:37 | 1st = 3 Horlicks 2nd = 7 Zulu King 3rd = 6 Catalyst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Sorcha | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 1:12 | 1st = 3 Sorcha 2nd = 2 Artaxias 3rd = 5 Chancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Causin Fear | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 0:57 | 1st = 3 Causin Fear 2nd = 5 Money For Honey 3rd = 7 Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Cosmic Red | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 0:32 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Red 2nd = 6 Camels Pet 3rd = 2 Mister Hellannoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Sweet Sam | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 0:17 | 1st = 3 Sweet Sam 2nd = 2 Goldie Fawn 3rd = 8 Snapper Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Energy Force | ||
Wed Feb 18 2015 0:02 | 1st = 7 Energy Force 2nd = 2 Unique New York 3rd = 6 Mega Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 10 - 5 Mitrhys Magic | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 22:32 | 1st = 5 Mitrhys Magic 2nd = 1 Agent Three 3rd = 7 Tayspastime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Dynamic Vision | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 22:22 | 1st = 7 Dynamic Vision 2nd = 2 Turning Tables 3rd = 3 Pelagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 2 Make Mine Grange | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 22:10 | 1st = 2 Make Mine Grange 2nd = 1 The Oriflamme 3rd = 3 Soynwasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Arnhem Chaos | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Arnhem Chaos 2nd = 1 Dilston Nugget 3rd = 3 Jurassic Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Jerrys Jet | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Jerrys Jet 2nd = 5 No Spring Secrets 3rd = 6 Dancing Da Vinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Hollys Lass | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 21:48 | 1st = 6 Hollys Lass 2nd = 8 Fiji Bound 3rd = 7 Wheres Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 9 Glenisla | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 21:42 | 1st = 9 Glenisla 2nd = 4 Courage Underwater 3rd = 2 Kyalla Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Pachacuti | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 21:33 | 1st = 1 Pachacuti 2nd = 4 Willowvale Black 3rd = 5 Wheres Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Saleen | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 21:28 | 1st = 3 Saleen 2nd = 8 Hanson Houdini 3rd = 4 Kortemall Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Tried And True | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 21:23 | 1st = 5 Tried And True 2nd = 3 Mes Elsu 3rd = 6 Our Spunky Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Normies Boy | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Normies Boy 2nd = 4 Melina Flex 3rd = 7 Thursday Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Jules Norris | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 21:17 | 1st = 2 Jules Norris 2nd = 1 Dead Set Glamour 3rd = 5 Black Shuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Teramby Star | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 21:12 | 1st = 4 Teramby Star 2nd = 1 Gannicus 3rd = 8 Empyrean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Just Vee | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 21:09 | 1st = 6 Just Vee 2nd = 8 Just Proper 3rd = 1 Rumble Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Fawzia | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Fawzia 2nd = 2 Safety Girl 3rd = 5 Mei Gei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Roma Girl | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 20:57 | 1st = 7 Roma Girl 2nd = 2 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 1 Public Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Tower Lee | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 20:54 | 1st = 2 Tower Lee 2nd = 8 Queen Of Patong 3rd = 3 Bella Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Goldplay | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 20:49 | 1st = 2 Goldplay 2nd = 3 The Muse 3rd = 7 Wake Up Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 7 Megga Witch | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 20:42 | 1st = 7 Megga Witch 2nd = 5 Woodside Timmy 3rd = 8 Vintage Freeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Speedy Sparky | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 20:39 | 1st = 1 Speedy Sparky 2nd = 9 Popeyes Missile 3rd = 3 Cunning Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Stealthy Blonde | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 20:33 | 1st = 3 Stealthy Blonde 2nd = 1 Fury Bale 3rd = 6 My Baby Porscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 12 Star Chamber | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 20:28 | 1st = 12 Star Chamber 2nd = 11 Benediction 3rd = 4 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 8 - 6 Zipabout | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 20:25 | 1st = 6 Zipabout 2nd = 2 Thats The Way 3rd = 8 Elsies Rhapsody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Mazin Flash | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 20:22 | 1st = 6 Mazin Flash 2nd = 8 Ceremony Miss 3rd = 1 Deadly Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Heza Good Size | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 20:19 | 1st = 1 Heza Good Size 2nd = 2 Waynes Error 3rd = 8 Vegas Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Paint The Hammer | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 20:17 | 1st = 7 Paint The Hammer 2nd = 9 Mister Chow 3rd = 1 Hear The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Baron Bling | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 20:14 | 1st = 4 Baron Bling 2nd = 2 Fairy Lace 3rd = 5 Parkfield Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Smash Em Up | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 20:07 | 1st = 7 Smash Em Up 2nd = 3 All Gassed Up 3rd = 1 Dough Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Country Gun | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 20:04 | 1st = 5 Country Gun 2nd = 7 Nestor Bale 3rd = 4 Talpa Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 8 Poetic Mover | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 20:01 | 1st = 8 Poetic Mover 2nd = 4 Punishment 3rd = 5 Pops Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Praise Chorus | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Praise Chorus 2nd = 1 Stop Moochin 3rd = 3 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 12 Damitsam | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 19:53 | 1st = 12 Damitsam 2nd = 5 Double Dee 3rd = 10 Mach My Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Kentucky Kahn | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 19:51 | 1st = 1 Kentucky Kahn 2nd = 6 Spring Planet 3rd = 7 Alota Baloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 3 Dawn Approach | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 19:50 | 1st = 3 Dawn Approach 2nd = 2 Rebelson 3rd = 11 Vengabus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Sable Swag | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Sable Swag 2nd = 6 Oban 3rd = 3 Fortuna Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Coorong Kid | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 19:44 | 1st = 7 Coorong Kid 2nd = 5 Kankakee Mclaren 3rd = 3 Coorong Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 6 Tommy Tuppence | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 19:42 | 1st = 6 Tommy Tuppence 2nd = 5 Better Than Max 3rd = 3 Ultimate Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 University Tab | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 19:39 | 1st = 1 University Tab 2nd = 8 Beamus 3rd = 7 Yahoo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 6 - 5 Righteous Boy | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 19:34 | 1st = 5 Righteous Boy 2nd = 2 Cup Cakes 3rd = 3 One Seven I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Birkdale Beauty | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 19:32 | 1st = 3 Birkdale Beauty 2nd = 5 Silver Sticka 3rd = 7 Nice Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Another Call | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 19:29 | 1st = 6 Another Call 2nd = 1 Cosmic Prince 3rd = 3 Super Miss Bowla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Hettie Allen | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Hettie Allen 2nd = 7 Big Merc 3rd = 5 Ultimate Fossils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Frankie Falzoni | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 19:20 | 1st = 9 Frankie Falzoni 2nd = 1 Rusty Red Comet 3rd = 3 Tinkers Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Bazinga Marjen | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 19:18 | 1st = 6 Bazinga Marjen 2nd = 3 Blasting Bear 3rd = 1 Laquita Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 6 Scampin | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Scampin 2nd = 5 Facescape 3rd = 9 Fast Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Up The Attitude | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 19:12 | 1st = 8 Up The Attitude 2nd = 7 Soccer Ball 3rd = 6 Caressar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 Tangles | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 19:10 | 1st = 7 Tangles 2nd = 6 Marquez 3rd = 10 Franco Seville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Super Boot | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Super Boot 2nd = 9 Just Missed 3rd = 4 Sunlit Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 5 - 2 Boundary Row | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 19:04 | 1st = 2 Boundary Row 2nd = 5 Earl Of Parwan 3rd = 9 Matareka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Jai Normus | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 19:02 | 1st = 3 Jai Normus 2nd = 5 He Fears Nothing 3rd = 1 Dan Beringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Rail Rider | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 18:59 | 1st = 1 Rail Rider 2nd = 4 Sharnica 3rd = 7 Alisha Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Petite Fox | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 18:52 | 1st = 7 Petite Fox 2nd = 5 Sir Bazz Attack 3rd = 8 Outback Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Luke Peter | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 18:50 | 1st = 7 Luke Peter 2nd = 6 Boltnmach 3rd = 2 Rockbank Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 You Can Dance | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 18:48 | 1st = 7 You Can Dance 2nd = 1 Winfield Storm 3rd = 3 Fiery Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 2 Gee Pee Ess | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Gee Pee Ess 2nd = 8 Gold Flight 3rd = 3 Achmed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Roxette Bale | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 18:43 | 1st = 2 Roxette Bale 2nd = 8 El Nino Lady 3rd = 5 Sniper Skills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Bien Hoa | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Bien Hoa 2nd = 8 Armbro Higgens 3rd = 10 Glasscutterspirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Sweet Willow | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 18:38 | 1st = 4 Sweet Willow 2nd = 2 Virginia Rose 3rd = 3 Get em Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 4 - 1 Recede | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 18:34 | 1st = 1 Recede 2nd = 4 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 2 Astral Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Zulu Princess | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 18:32 | 1st = 4 Zulu Princess 2nd = 1 Smart Dude 3rd = 2 Fortune Faded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Royal Whip | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 18:29 | 1st = 4 Royal Whip 2nd = 7 Asa Unbreakable 3rd = 1 Diago Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 One Grand Tiger | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 18:23 | 1st = 4 One Grand Tiger 2nd = 7 Panda Bale 3rd = 1 Irish Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Noone Street | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 Noone Street 2nd = 1 Seven Sins 3rd = 6 Blonde Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Mister Lennox | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 18:18 | 1st = 6 Mister Lennox 2nd = 3 Stoner Rainbow 3rd = 9 Butch And Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Sure You Can | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 18:16 | 1st = 7 Sure You Can 2nd = 5 Bills Magic 3rd = 6 True Blue Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Happyever Laughter | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 18:13 | 1st = 1 Happyever Laughter 2nd = 10 Strathlachlan Andy 3rd = 7 Kardashiancrusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 3 Toned | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 18:10 | 1st = 3 Toned 2nd = 1 Insurgency 3rd = 2 Alvares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Good Onya Marlow | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 18:07 | 1st = 4 Good Onya Marlow 2nd = 5 Blaze Of Glory 3rd = 6 Austey Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 3 - 7 Thats Rite | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 18:05 | 1st = 7 Thats Rite 2nd = 4 Android 3rd = 3 Kilbirnie North View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Yoko Bale | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 18:04 | 1st = 3 Yoko Bale 2nd = 2 Dr Peekaboo 3rd = 7 Gaelic Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Sandy Nanmac | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 18:02 | 1st = 1 Sandy Nanmac 2nd = 4 Planetarium 3rd = 10 Kilty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Zabaleta | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 17:58 | 1st = 3 Zabaleta 2nd = 8 Sum Ting Wong 3rd = 2 Wicked Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 1 Ash Road | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 17:56 | 1st = 1 Ash Road 2nd = 2 Night News 3rd = 9 Adios Atlantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 12 My King Oath | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 17:52 | 1st = 12 My King Oath 2nd = 9 Sequonis 3rd = 7 Bar Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 10 Gingers Gem | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 17:48 | 1st = 10 Gingers Gem 2nd = 11 Marys Discretion 3rd = 6 Danes Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Kikem Plugger | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 17:46 | 1st = 5 Kikem Plugger 2nd = 3 Low Tide 3rd = 7 Hot Christina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 18 Balkan Bambino | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 17:43 | 1st = 18 Balkan Bambino 2nd = 5 Curley Mac 3rd = 12 Screaming Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 11 Bettors Package | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 17:38 | 1st = 11 Bettors Package 2nd = 5 Madison Louise 3rd = 2 Gemofabreeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Darley Lad | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 17:36 | 1st = 8 Darley Lad 2nd = 5 Addy Bee 3rd = 7 Cobbin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 8 Shotgun | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 17:33 | 1st = 8 Shotgun 2nd = 7 Keleca 3rd = 1 Sloannes Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 10 Another Halo | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 17:28 | 1st = 10 Another Halo 2nd = 8 Long Knight 3rd = 4 Gosses Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 2 - 1 Nevada Blackjack | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 17:23 | 1st = 1 Nevada Blackjack 2nd = 7 Jaccka Twain 3rd = 5 Blowtorch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 11 Shady Jade | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 17:18 | 1st = 11 Shady Jade 2nd = 7 Saturday First 3rd = 9 Rip Apart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Mr Marauder | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 17:16 | 1st = 9 Mr Marauder 2nd = 6 God Only Knows 3rd = 4 To Birdies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Charlies Moment | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 17:13 | 1st = 6 Charlies Moment 2nd = 14 Im Mariah 3rd = 11 Wishful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 4 Haiti | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 17:08 | 1st = 4 Haiti 2nd = 14 Dudley Breeze 3rd = 7 Emceediamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Schumacher | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 17:06 | 1st = 4 Schumacher 2nd = 1 Shared Bonus 3rd = 7 Cool Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 6 Royal Consort | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 17:03 | 1st = 6 Royal Consort 2nd = 2 Cheval Du Feu 3rd = 3 Speed Of Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 12 Restrepo | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 16:58 | 1st = 12 Restrepo 2nd = 11 Arden Rooney 3rd = 10 Arber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 1 - 9 Darcy Tee | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 16:55 | 1st = 9 Darcy Tee 2nd = 1 Captain Brannigan 3rd = 8 Live N Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 6 Husstobegold | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 16:53 | 1st = 6 Husstobegold 2nd = 4 Secret Endemic 3rd = 1 The Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 Just Cooking | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 16:48 | 1st = 8 Just Cooking 2nd = 4 Magical Lady 3rd = 2 Collar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Black And Pretty | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 16:46 | 1st = 3 Black And Pretty 2nd = 2 Tekki Tinker 3rd = 8 Kathys Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Chit Chat | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 16:43 | 1st = 3 Chit Chat 2nd = 10 Tralee Chorus 3rd = 1 Dancing Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 2 Bernies Boy | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 16:38 | 1st = 2 Bernies Boy 2nd = 3 Puzzleman 3rd = 4 Hereford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Caravan Sang | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 16:33 | 1st = 6 Caravan Sang 2nd = 2 Gundy Star 3rd = 9 Serene Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 9 Kalira | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 16:28 | 1st = 9 Kalira 2nd = 2 Tom Raks 3rd = 4 Grassini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Miss Cersei | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 16:26 | 1st = 2 Miss Cersei 2nd = 3 Image Puzzle 3rd = 4 Mahalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 4 Dont Tell Me That | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 16:23 | 1st = 4 Dont Tell Me That 2nd = 11 Annario 3rd = 7 After The Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 13 Jilliby Jagger | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 16:18 | 1st = 13 Jilliby Jagger 2nd = 10 Kyms Boy 3rd = 7 Always Wantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 2 Manhattan Cat | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 16:13 | 1st = 2 Manhattan Cat 2nd = 5 Inflagrante 3rd = 1 War Ksar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Alpha Leva Keato | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 16:11 | 1st = 7 Alpha Leva Keato 2nd = 1 White Walker 3rd = 6 All Sky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 How Will I Know | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 16:08 | 1st = 2 How Will I Know 2nd = 5 Southern Orders 3rd = 4 Power Of Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Miss Belladonna | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 16:06 | 1st = 5 Miss Belladonna 2nd = 8 Stop Senoring 3rd = 6 Precious Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Pendles | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 16:03 | 1st = 6 Pendles 2nd = 1 Coriace 3rd = 8 Best In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 12 Vilify | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:58 | 1st = 12 Vilify 2nd = 13 Woobinda Keepa 3rd = 4 Sandhill Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Shekou | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:53 | 1st = 7 Shekou 2nd = 2 Roc Da Floor 3rd = 3 Miata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Spa Jangles | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:49 | 1st = 4 Spa Jangles 2nd = 3 Jokowi 3rd = 2 Kofi Kaylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 2 Diamondcowboy | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:48 | 1st = 2 Diamondcowboy 2nd = 4 Chosen Son 3rd = 12 Front Pew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 11 - 10 Mccovey Cove | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:46 | 1st = 10 Mccovey Cove 2nd = 4 Sheer Class 3rd = 8 I C U Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 3 American Hussler | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:43 | 1st = 3 American Hussler 2nd = 10 Lillooet 3rd = 12 Winfrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Diggers Beach | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:42 | 1st = 7 Diggers Beach 2nd = 6 Dozer Lad 3rd = 4 Major Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Cawbourne Kiwi | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:39 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Kiwi 2nd = 7 Shelby King 3rd = 6 Addicted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 1 Vanderley | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Vanderley 2nd = 7 Our Summer Wind 3rd = 5 Angus T Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Exquisitus | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:33 | 1st = 7 Exquisitus 2nd = 3 Vernon Bale 3rd = 8 Cosmea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Shehadtohavehim | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:29 | 1st = 2 Shehadtohavehim 2nd = 5 Prize 3rd = 6 Slippery Eel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Sylvan Power | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:24 | 1st = 2 Sylvan Power 2nd = 6 Day After Tomorrow 3rd = 9 A Littlebitofclass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 8 Quiet Chat | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:19 | 1st = 8 Quiet Chat 2nd = 2 Shiso 3rd = 5 Daddys Littlelady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Tzar Norma | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:18 | 1st = 8 Tzar Norma 2nd = 4 Peejay 3rd = 7 Express Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Malibu Rose | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:15 | 1st = 7 Malibu Rose 2nd = 3 Blu Axis 3rd = 6 The Principal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 8 Rapid Mach | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:13 | 1st = 8 Rapid Mach 2nd = 12 Scotlynn Mach 3rd = 1 Buzkil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 1 Danvito | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:11 | 1st = 1 Danvito 2nd = 4 Auramour 3rd = 12 Cheap Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Thatcher | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:09 | 1st = 1 Thatcher 2nd = 2 African Storm 3rd = 3 Splash Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 2 Canny Be Famous | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:06 | 1st = 2 Canny Be Famous 2nd = 5 Skazia 3rd = 1 Barley Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Bright Star | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:05 | 1st = 5 Bright Star 2nd = 8 Call Me Ralph 3rd = 7 Double Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Miracle Shambi | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:02 | 1st = 2 Miracle Shambi 2nd = 1 Azpilicueta 3rd = 6 Akando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 1 Starburst Girl | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 15:01 | 1st = 1 Starburst Girl 2nd = 5 Kimama 3rd = 6 Sketchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 10 - 1 Playaway | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:56 | 1st = 1 Playaway 2nd = 6 Clarius 3rd = 4 Bettors Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Times Ticking | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:53 | 1st = 5 Times Ticking 2nd = 2 Good Judge 3rd = 6 Hula Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Cash Rules | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:51 | 1st = 3 Cash Rules 2nd = 1 Watch My Path 3rd = 2 Dewana Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Leicameares | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:48 | 1st = 9 Leicameares 2nd = 1 Crusoe 3rd = 5 Barkly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Rotovegas Rara | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:46 | 1st = 8 Rotovegas Rara 2nd = 6 Sharella 3rd = 1 Jannik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 1 Gwydir | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:43 | 1st = 1 Gwydir 2nd = 10 A Lotta Rosie 3rd = 8 Nikki Nikki Noo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Call Me Hank | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:42 | 1st = 8 Call Me Hank 2nd = 1 Pud 3rd = 3 Bell Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Just A Fraction | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:39 | 1st = 3 Just A Fraction 2nd = 11 Virtuity 3rd = 1 Azzurayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 9 Algrancobowjoel | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:37 | 1st = 9 Algrancobowjoel 2nd = 12 Boomer Bailey 3rd = 3 Chasing Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 5 Arabian Beauty | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:35 | 1st = 5 Arabian Beauty 2nd = 8 Magic Babe Ning 3rd = 15 Sky Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Hez Got Nitro | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:33 | 1st = 5 Hez Got Nitro 2nd = 6 Drift Liner 3rd = 8 Amaroo Sand Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 10 Duorosa | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:30 | 1st = 10 Duorosa 2nd = 3 Shah San Gabriel 3rd = 9 Coastal Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Uno Lachlan | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:29 | 1st = 2 Uno Lachlan 2nd = 5 Festival Miss 3rd = 8 Rotovegas Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Pods Elect | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:26 | 1st = 1 Pods Elect 2nd = 6 Pop Wright 3rd = 8 Dragon Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 4 Go Betweens | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:25 | 1st = 4 Go Betweens 2nd = 11 So Demanding 3rd = 9 Cryptic Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 2 Franco Lennox | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Franco Lennox 2nd = 13 Jet Black Shadow 3rd = 4 Unmissuble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Earzaburning | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:17 | 1st = 4 Earzaburning 2nd = 6 Fine Diamond 3rd = 2 Captain Kirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Ringer | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:15 | 1st = 1 Ringer 2nd = 3 Spa El Jay 3rd = 8 Hawk Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Bonify | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:12 | 1st = 7 Bonify 2nd = 5 Rostock 3rd = 3 Easy Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Prophecy | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:10 | 1st = 6 Prophecy 2nd = 8 Lucky Man 3rd = 1 Very Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 3 Bold Jazz | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Bold Jazz 2nd = 2 Sandhill Flyer 3rd = 5 Bonny Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Banged Up Bill | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:06 | 1st = 1 Banged Up Bill 2nd = 4 Texan 3rd = 5 Dozer Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 9 Sunset In New York | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:03 | 1st = 9 Sunset In New York 2nd = 1 Pascalino 3rd = 13 Youre So Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 6 Al Raza | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 14:01 | 1st = 6 Al Raza 2nd = 10 Phoenix Warrior 3rd = 2 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 5 Sergeant At Arms | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 13:59 | 1st = 5 Sergeant At Arms 2nd = 6 South Lane 3rd = 3 Plenty At Stake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Speedy Carerro | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 13:57 | 1st = 6 Speedy Carerro 2nd = 8 Alpha Achilles 3rd = 7 Enduro Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 5 Rabasco | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 13:54 | 1st = 5 Rabasco 2nd = 10 Ice To The Rim 3rd = 9 High Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Sacred Can You | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 13:53 | 1st = 1 Sacred Can You 2nd = 6 Toxic Revenge 3rd = 5 Winsome George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Danyos Slappy | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 13:50 | 1st = 3 Danyos Slappy 2nd = 1 Reckless Brown 3rd = 7 Morson Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 10 The Fat Man | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 13:49 | 1st = 10 The Fat Man 2nd = 7 Limestone Bay 3rd = 8 The Gun Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 1 Sweet Art | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 13:44 | 1st = 1 Sweet Art 2nd = 2 Cougar Bromac 3rd = 9 Beckinsale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Wisen Up | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 13:41 | 1st = 2 Wisen Up 2nd = 4 Grand Feeling 3rd = 3 Sweet Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Ramlah | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 13:36 | 1st = 9 Ramlah 2nd = 10 Trinity River 3rd = 3 Him Name Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Pineapple Split | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 13:33 | 1st = 3 Pineapple Split 2nd = 1 What That Does 3rd = 5 Thrilling Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 About To Peak | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 About To Peak 2nd = 6 Cavalia 3rd = 1 Abnormal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Valley Rose | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 13:27 | 1st = 8 Valley Rose 2nd = 5 Craiglea Altise 3rd = 6 Craiglea Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 3 Geisha Girl | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 13:25 | 1st = 3 Geisha Girl 2nd = 10 Livy Franco 3rd = 5 Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 7 Cashla Bay | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 13:23 | 1st = 7 Cashla Bay 2nd = 5 Prosperum 3rd = 10 Lilith Of Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 10 Sharpe Hussler | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 13:18 | 1st = 10 Sharpe Hussler 2nd = 15 Daddos Baby 3rd = 4 Cast Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Macjam | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 13:17 | 1st = 1 Macjam 2nd = 3 Rockin Rod 3rd = 8 Charlies Funds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 1 Franco Jaeger | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 13:13 | 1st = 1 Franco Jaeger 2nd = 13 Lady Mackendon 3rd = 11 Lombo Scrutinizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 5 Major Change | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 13:08 | 1st = 5 Major Change 2nd = 2 Jc Jock 3rd = 13 Balius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Final Deception | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 13:05 | 1st = 6 Final Deception 2nd = 3 Concentrate 3rd = 4 One Mid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Secretan | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 13:00 | 1st = 4 Secretan 2nd = 7 Tycoons Lover 3rd = 3 Ha Long Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Miss Jolt | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 12:58 | 1st = 5 Miss Jolt 2nd = 3 Contemporaneous 3rd = 4 Just About Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 1 Moon Angel | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 12:49 | 1st = 1 Moon Angel 2nd = 5 Outta Sight 3rd = 3 Scanreco Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Wia Good | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 12:46 | 1st = 7 Wia Good 2nd = 2 Fear Me Roar 3rd = 3 Black Alabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Thrilling Echo | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 12:41 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Echo 2nd = 8 Thrilling Flora 3rd = 6 Krack It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 10 Gwendene | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 12:33 | 1st = 10 Gwendene 2nd = 4 Eyre Hostess 3rd = 8 Princess Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Shazzles Boy | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 12:30 | 1st = 4 Shazzles Boy 2nd = 5 Ernie Old 3rd = 2 One Door Shuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Looks All Good | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 12:23 | 1st = 2 Looks All Good 2nd = 3 Ngauruhoe 3rd = 1 Little Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 9 Sarah Palin | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 12:13 | 1st = 9 Sarah Palin 2nd = 10 Evander D Go 3rd = 18 Sunny Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 2 Wave Song | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 12:03 | 1st = 2 Wave Song 2nd = 11 Savannah Maguire 3rd = 6 Lavish Blowback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 11 Quality Invasion | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 11:48 | 1st = 11 Quality Invasion 2nd = 1 Pyramid Monarch 3rd = 2 Holdon Toyaspurs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 1 Mcrubble | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 11:33 | 1st = 1 Mcrubble 2nd = 2 Maldini 3rd = 3 Chevron Excites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 2 Beaudiene Beaut Babe | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 11:18 | 1st = 2 Beaudiene Beaut Babe 2nd = 3 Justasip 3rd = 10 Twitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 4 Getaway Doug | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 11:03 | 1st = 4 Getaway Doug 2nd = 8 Cool Son 3rd = 3 Two Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 1 Igottastar | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 10:48 | 1st = 1 Igottastar 2nd = 3 Franco Tariq 3rd = 9 Pay Me Visa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 1 Young Colin | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 10:33 | 1st = 1 Young Colin 2nd = 2 Cherry Evans 3rd = 3 Hybrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 5 Overstayer | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 10:18 | 1st = 5 Overstayer 2nd = 9 Illustrious Queen 3rd = 8 Lima Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 8 Stuey D | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 10:03 | 1st = 8 Stuey D 2nd = 5 See Ya 3rd = 11 Bim Bom Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Yalgoo Stan | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 1:22 | 1st = 8 Yalgoo Stan 2nd = 7 Erupting 3rd = 4 Exploring Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 5 Zerbebo | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 1:10 | 1st = 5 Zerbebo 2nd = 1 Last Stararania 3rd = 7 Hurricanehal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Krona Monelli | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 1:07 | 1st = 1 Krona Monelli 2nd = 6 Level Seven 3rd = 5 Drop Dead Deva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Smooth Movin Royal | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 0:55 | 1st = 1 Smooth Movin Royal 2nd = 5 Well Tuned Lombo 3rd = 4 Royal Vinie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Ash Flash | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 0:47 | 1st = 6 Ash Flash 2nd = 8 Takahashi 3rd = 4 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 8 Tommy Smith | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 0:40 | 1st = 8 Tommy Smith 2nd = 1 Yeehah 3rd = 7 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 The Redeemer | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 0:30 | 1st = 1 The Redeemer 2nd = 5 Debt Free Charlie 3rd = 12 Our Big Slow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Hidden Runner | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 0:27 | 1st = 1 Hidden Runner 2nd = 2 Freeway Force 3rd = 5 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 6 Living Diva | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 0:15 | 1st = 6 Living Diva 2nd = 2 No Lookingadda 3rd = 9 Navajo Windtalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Enfield Mask | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 0:12 | 1st = 4 Enfield Mask 2nd = 7 Dawn To Pass 3rd = 1 Part Time Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 12 Out Back Joe | ||
Sun Jan 18 2015 0:05 | 1st = 12 Out Back Joe 2nd = 9 Tajies Boy 3rd = 1 Vanesia |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000