Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Komondo | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 23:47 | 1st = 2 Komondo 2nd = 6 Brock On 3rd = 5 Szechuan Flyer 4th = 7 Triple Crown Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Derecho | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 23:32 | 1st = 3 Derecho 2nd = 5 Oldmate Lara 3rd = 7 Rowdy Mac 4th = 8 Incredible Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Extrovert | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 23:17 | 1st = 2 Extrovert 2nd = 5 Stray Arc 3rd = 6 Lumik Dragon 4th = 3 King Humpty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Monaro Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 23:02 | 1st = 1 Monaro Monelli 2nd = 7 Cyclone Mousie 3rd = 5 West On Babe 4th = 6 Mique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Letron James | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 22:58 | 1st = 8 Letron James 2nd = 1 Houston Bale 3rd = 7 All Inn Amy 4th = 2 Aeroplane Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 In The Picture | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 22:54 | 1st = 8 In The Picture 2nd = 2 Darcys Curse 3rd = 6 Smashniak Class 4th = 1 Premier Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 9 Wave To Kirra | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 22:50 | 1st = 9 Wave To Kirra 2nd = 5 Kiola Lachlan 3rd = 7 Ritza Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Swift Ripper | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 22:46 | 1st = 2 Swift Ripper 2nd = 1 Sir Brodey 3rd = 6 Whos Got Blue 4th = 3 Podge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Allen Membo | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 22:42 | 1st = 6 Allen Membo 2nd = 4 Tambay Bale 3rd = 1 Louisiana Lil 4th = 5 Bring Sexy Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Spring Dream | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 22:38 | 1st = 5 Spring Dream 2nd = 6 Shyan Yahoo 3rd = 1 Alpha Adonis 4th = 9 Taser Shock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Red Light Runner | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 22:34 | 1st = 1 Red Light Runner 2nd = 8 Banana Blanket 3rd = 4 Up And Adam 4th = 2 Grand Slam Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Dana Jorja | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 22:30 | 1st = 1 Dana Jorja 2nd = 8 Aston Tulloch 3rd = 5 Dyna Nodoka 4th = 3 Zipping Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Emma Ejay Minion | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 22:26 | 1st = 6 Emma Ejay Minion 2nd = 3 Rita Gundi 3rd = 1 Zoe Monelli 4th = 5 West On Narla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Ima Misha Doll | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 22:22 | 1st = 5 Ima Misha Doll 2nd = 3 Blue Revolver 3rd = 6 Cosmic Vee Bee 4th = 10 Dr Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Macnivek | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 22:18 | 1st = 3 Macnivek 2nd = 5 Inspector Cloud 3rd = 2 Lady Abigail 4th = 8 Swap Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Mepunga Midget | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 22:14 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Midget 2nd = 6 Fiamatta 3rd = 2 Bernmar Caviar 4th = 1 Mausie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Team Roper | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 22:10 | 1st = 6 Team Roper 2nd = 5 Ritza Jordan 3rd = 1 Pawesome Boss 4th = 8 Molly Dobbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Senator Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 22:06 | 1st = 8 Senator Monelli 2nd = 4 West On Flicka 3rd = 1 Aurora Fury 4th = 7 Zoo Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Polijuice Potion | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 22:02 | 1st = 3 Polijuice Potion 2nd = 4 Cut Loose Max 3rd = 2 Ima Fairytale 4th = 1 Nitro Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Magic Maiden | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 21:58 | 1st = 7 Magic Maiden 2nd = 4 Hougenie 3rd = 8 Oxley Rubey 4th = 6 Cyndies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 More Irish | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 21:54 | 1st = 1 More Irish 2nd = 2 Dynamite Richo 3rd = 6 Brazen Bomber 4th = 8 Unlocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Tools Down | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 21:51 | 1st = 2 Tools Down 2nd = 5 Terra Vista 3rd = 1 Mason Pines 4th = 10 Midnight Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Miss Mariah | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 21:44 | 1st = 7 Miss Mariah 2nd = 4 Smoking Gun 3rd = 6 Mohini 4th = 8 Doppler Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 21:41 | 1st = 2 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 6 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 4 Fusaichi Kahn 4th = 1 Nit Noi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Whos Got Snoop | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 21:38 | 1st = 5 Whos Got Snoop 2nd = 8 Queen Of Fun 3rd = 7 Red A Roarer 4th = 3 On The Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Dyna Tiber | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 21:35 | 1st = 7 Dyna Tiber 2nd = 4 Jailor Bale 3rd = 8 Weblec Belle 4th = 5 Ibrox Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Apatite | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 21:32 | 1st = 9 Apatite 2nd = 8 Knights Templar 3rd = 1 Cheeky Freyer 4th = 7 Cigar Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Barcias Fate | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 21:29 | 1st = 1 Barcias Fate 2nd = 6 Mums Soul 3rd = 3 Patchie Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Elite Enfield | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 21:26 | 1st = 3 Elite Enfield 2nd = 1 Prescribe 3rd = 7 Hattie Bee 4th = 2 Lorus Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 White Eyes | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 21:23 | 1st = 1 White Eyes 2nd = 6 Defaulter 3rd = 2 Beau Lightning 4th = 4 Megalodon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Crisis Bale | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 21:20 | 1st = 6 Crisis Bale 2nd = 8 Fast Noodle 3rd = 2 Elite Effort 4th = 7 Von Dousa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Marvelous Marvin | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 21:17 | 1st = 4 Marvelous Marvin 2nd = 6 Activator 3rd = 8 Burundi 4th = 7 Downlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Gracie Taljuice | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Gracie Taljuice 2nd = 4 Rockn Brushgrove 3rd = 3 Troopers Road 4th = 5 Cobra Benalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Ikaku Bale | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 21:13 | 1st = 8 Ikaku Bale 2nd = 4 Enduro Miss 3rd = 7 Ronaldo Magic 4th = 3 Money Come Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Sawadee | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 21:10 | 1st = 2 Sawadee 2nd = 8 Short Cake Cloud 3rd = 4 Create Havoc 4th = 3 Azariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Lil Arthur | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 21:07 | 1st = 3 Lil Arthur 2nd = 1 Shake em Off 3rd = 4 Hard Bargain 4th = 7 Caustic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Sweet Jess | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 21:04 | 1st = 4 Sweet Jess 2nd = 2 Glenrea Vision 3rd = 8 Regent Assassin 4th = 1 Wyatts Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Lovelace | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 21:01 | 1st = 1 Lovelace 2nd = 4 Nureyev 3rd = 5 Copy Right 4th = 7 Eleven Madison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 My Excuse | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 My Excuse 2nd = 5 Dodger I Am 3rd = 4 Aston Eclipse 4th = 8 Barksdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Bare Bones | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:55 | 1st = 5 Bare Bones 2nd = 7 Johnny Mobster 3rd = 1 Keep Warm 4th = 6 Hes Ma Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Katsuro Sahara | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:53 | 1st = 1 Katsuro Sahara 2nd = 4 Living Proof 3rd = 7 Dan Monelli 4th = 2 Lachlan Zoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Jimmy Brute | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:51 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Brute 2nd = 3 Abbys Magic 3rd = 7 Full Of Attitude 4th = 4 Butchulla Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Carden Dawn | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:46 | 1st = 1 Carden Dawn 2nd = 3 Mad Gambler 3rd = 7 Bettor Watch Out 4th = 8 Paradiso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Heres Archie | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:44 | 1st = 3 Heres Archie 2nd = 8 Psychotic Bob 3rd = 2 Jackie Baxter 4th = 6 Farce Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Joffas Me Mate | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:41 | 1st = 8 Joffas Me Mate 2nd = 6 Posh Fire 3rd = 7 Cash And Co 4th = 2 Hunters Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Magic Streak | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Magic Streak 2nd = 1 Madam Mila 3rd = 8 Waters Elephants 4th = 3 Mimpi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Billy Blue Eyes | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Billy Blue Eyes 2nd = 5 Freesia Bale 3rd = 2 Barelys Rhythm 4th = 8 Genghis Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Elfen Bale | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:32 | 1st = 8 Elfen Bale 2nd = 4 Jayco Bale 3rd = 1 Quizmaster 4th = 2 Dewana Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Guessed Out | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:30 | 1st = 7 Guessed Out 2nd = 2 Valiant Crusader 3rd = 4 Lofty Ambition 4th = 6 Shes Illusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Fabulous Bill | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Fabulous Bill 2nd = 3 Tobias Rumble 3rd = 1 Velocity Shirl 4th = 8 Pocahontas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Gold Magic | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Gold Magic 2nd = 2 Cosmic Lacey 3rd = 5 Find And Destroy 4th = 4 Gold Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Shiny New | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:22 | 1st = 4 Shiny New 2nd = 3 Locknane Bruce 3rd = 1 Ya Want Some 4th = 7 Regent Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:19 | 1st = 4 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 8 Takahi George 3rd = 2 Vintage Rox 4th = 1 Calypso Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Ronald George | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:15 | 1st = 7 Ronald George 2nd = 5 The Big Mach 3rd = 4 Dusty Delight 4th = 6 Pocket The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Blurred Lines | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:13 | 1st = 5 Blurred Lines 2nd = 3 Ritza Raider 3rd = 4 Galilee Spirit 4th = 2 Emerley Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Fine Cocoon | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Fine Cocoon 2nd = 2 Zipping Scarlet 3rd = 3 El Chana 4th = 5 By The Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Horlicks | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Horlicks 2nd = 1 Illusive Dreama 3rd = 3 Theo Gundi 4th = 4 Cosmic Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Made That Way | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:06 | 1st = 1 Made That Way 2nd = 7 Rosdue Dynamo 3rd = 4 Grin And Win 4th = 3 Houindeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Oh Watta Texan | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:03 | 1st = 1 Oh Watta Texan 2nd = 2 Kwazii 3rd = 3 Alpha David 4th = 4 Lethal Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Zero Knockin | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Zero Knockin 2nd = 6 Dilston Loch 3rd = 8 Shes Got Spirit 4th = 7 Tax Man Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Mallacoota Icon | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 19:57 | 1st = 8 Mallacoota Icon 2nd = 4 Ticket Master 3rd = 6 Raving Thunder 4th = 5 Wheres Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Grifter Bale | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 19:54 | 1st = 7 Grifter Bale 2nd = 8 Ulala Bale 3rd = 4 Cris Tyson 4th = 2 Lobo Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Major Curly | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 19:51 | 1st = 8 Major Curly 2nd = 1 Solo 3rd = 7 Draper Bale 4th = 4 Jaxon Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Heza Roo Star | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 19:47 | 1st = 5 Heza Roo Star 2nd = 8 The Black Assassin 3rd = 4 Major Steppe 4th = 7 Narre Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Wings Of Perlita | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 19:44 | 1st = 7 Wings Of Perlita 2nd = 6 Blitz em 3rd = 2 Flashing Fear 4th = 8 Blue Pointer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Nulla Girl | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 19:41 | 1st = 5 Nulla Girl 2nd = 2 Running Home 3rd = 1 Stocktake 4th = 4 Lektra Stolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Rock On Rolla | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 19:38 | 1st = 4 Rock On Rolla 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Pearl 3rd = 7 Stella Choice 4th = 8 Ungoverned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Eddard Stark | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Eddard Stark 2nd = 7 Azz I Am 3rd = 1 Jodie Madgio 4th = 3 Fornido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Ruff State | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 19:32 | 1st = 1 Ruff State 2nd = 8 Hallibel Bale 3rd = 5 Chilli In White 4th = 6 Twist Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Flying Kayla | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 19:29 | 1st = 8 Flying Kayla 2nd = 6 Moonlit Eyes 3rd = 3 Kokoda Moon 4th = 4 Dancing Pumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 9 Sting Like Ali | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 19:26 | 1st = 9 Sting Like Ali 2nd = 2 Rance Regstrong 3rd = 8 Little Pattie 4th = 3 Ima Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Division Four | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 19:23 | 1st = 8 Division Four 2nd = 1 Dom Daisy 3rd = 4 Orchard Road 4th = 7 Rusty Patches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Dilston Delight | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 19:20 | 1st = 7 Dilston Delight 2nd = 3 Hello Birdy 3rd = 8 Jacks Missile 4th = 5 Drury Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Limitation | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Limitation 2nd = 1 Lumos 3rd = 8 Bye Bye Sir 4th = 6 Bank Of Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Awesome Danny | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 19:13 | 1st = 2 Awesome Danny 2nd = 5 Miss Danica 3rd = 1 Replacing Diana 4th = 3 Terra Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Blu Light Banjo | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Blu Light Banjo 2nd = 8 Hes A Villian 3rd = 1 Danyos Frank 4th = 7 Dyna Zod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Mafalda Hopkirk | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 19:07 | 1st = 1 Mafalda Hopkirk 2nd = 4 Coalville Tiger 3rd = 6 Hurry Slowly 4th = 8 Rolanda Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Master Tron | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 19:04 | 1st = 6 Master Tron 2nd = 8 Horsham Myth 3rd = 4 Specify 4th = 7 Add em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Trixie Diamond | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Trixie Diamond 2nd = 6 Thanks Cheryl 3rd = 8 Tear Away Lucy 4th = 9 Tally Ho Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Nellie Vee | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 18:57 | 1st = 5 Nellie Vee 2nd = 8 Classic Boomer 3rd = 3 Miss Za Wicked 4th = 2 Enfield Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 2 Flash Sull | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 18:54 | 1st = 2 Flash Sull 2nd = 1 Lougar 3rd = 8 Savage Otti 4th = 6 Chevy Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Black Arjay | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Black Arjay 2nd = 6 Ten More Wishes 3rd = 3 Bright Sunlight 4th = 4 Maya Herrera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Polished Rocks | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 Polished Rocks 2nd = 9 Clancys Fobwatch 3rd = 2 Sheza Westburn Jewel 4th = 10 I Will Be Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Radiant Rose | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 18:42 | 1st = 8 Radiant Rose 2nd = 6 Go Go Zarbo 3rd = 3 Silver Wood 4th = 4 Chief Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Turbo Chief | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 18:39 | 1st = 5 Turbo Chief 2nd = 6 Dontron 3rd = 3 Dusty Roy 4th = 1 Absolute Roarer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 In The Moonlight | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 18:35 | 1st = 4 In The Moonlight 2nd = 7 Classy Marbel 3rd = 8 Thorpie 4th = 5 Empress Kenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Zambora Beau | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 Zambora Beau 2nd = 1 Mia Got Class 3rd = 5 My Island Girl 4th = 6 Kay Cee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 4 Pipers Challenge | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 18:27 | 1st = 4 Pipers Challenge 2nd = 8 The Artful Dodger 3rd = 2 Blissfull Leader 4th = 5 Great Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Sun Power | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 Sun Power 2nd = 5 Sodidee 3rd = 1 Gunner Molloy 4th = 8 Jayded Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Courageous Atom | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 18:20 | 1st = 3 Courageous Atom 2nd = 9 Dawn Magic 3rd = 7 Lorne Beach 4th = 10 Reward For Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Remember Ross | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 18:17 | 1st = 1 Remember Ross 2nd = 8 Thunder Chief 3rd = 2 Devine Awe 4th = 7 Toe Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 8 Subtle Advice | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 18:12 | 1st = 8 Subtle Advice 2nd = 3 Smooth Pink 3rd = 10 The Falcon Ute 4th = 7 Coralie Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Immortal Panther | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 18:08 | 1st = 3 Immortal Panther 2nd = 8 My Names Debbie 3rd = 6 Cowboy Jury 4th = 2 Crave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 13 King Of Rocknroll | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 18:03 | 1st = 13 King Of Rocknroll 2nd = 11 Soho Tribeca 3rd = 8 Blackbird Power 4th = 3 Firenglow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Mishani Viking | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Mishani Viking 2nd = 5 Drinking Cocktails 3rd = 10 Runway Angel 4th = 1 All The Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Sketchy Chief | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 17:57 | 1st = 2 Sketchy Chief 2nd = 9 Taro Tron 3rd = 8 Master Lagoon 4th = 7 She Knows Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 7 Mitrhys Magic | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 17:53 | 1st = 7 Mitrhys Magic 2nd = 8 Major Deed 3rd = 10 Mister Elegant 4th = 2 The Muse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Epinician | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 17:50 | 1st = 2 Epinician 2nd = 4 Loyal Toast 3rd = 7 Marys Quest 4th = 8 Miss Farloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Hard Wicket | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 17:47 | 1st = 6 Hard Wicket 2nd = 3 Bruzzy Boucheau 3rd = 5 Mr Coops 4th = 8 Miss Briony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Mister Performance | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 17:42 | 1st = 1 Mister Performance 2nd = 2 Hear The Call 3rd = 7 Highview Aria 4th = 6 Soldier Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Time To Dazl | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 17:37 | 1st = 5 Time To Dazl 2nd = 4 Shak Retreat 3rd = 6 One Hill 4th = 8 Top Caliber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Presidentialsecret | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 17:33 | 1st = 7 Presidentialsecret 2nd = 5 Itz Dreamin Jonesy 3rd = 1 Farmersntradies 4th = 9 Arber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 8 - 1 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 17:29 | 1st = 1 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 4 Rolex Roo 3rd = 8 Smash Allegro 4th = 3 Atom Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Ido Voodoo | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 17:27 | 1st = 2 Ido Voodoo 2nd = 3 Smashing Blue 3rd = 4 Lollie Livewire 4th = 6 Duck Hole Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Ghost Gum | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 17:23 | 1st = 2 Ghost Gum 2nd = 6 Who Killed Kenny 3rd = 3 Melton Marvel 4th = 9 Aunty Nanna Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Heartbreak Harry | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 17:20 | 1st = 5 Heartbreak Harry 2nd = 8 Mystic Forces 3rd = 3 Pudmardels 4th = 1 Harvard Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Gagan | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 17:17 | 1st = 8 Gagan 2nd = 6 Jedd Tokaam 3rd = 2 Awesome Dynamo 4th = 1 Survivors Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 He Gets It | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 17:13 | 1st = 1 He Gets It 2nd = 9 Glasscutterspirit 3rd = 7 Sir Rory 4th = 6 Midnight Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 7 - 2 What That Does | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 17:12 | 1st = 2 What That Does 2nd = 1 Sheer Miss 3rd = 3 Acamas 4th = 8 Dylans A Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Royal Jackpot | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 17:10 | 1st = 7 Royal Jackpot 2nd = 10 Murdochs Joy 3rd = 8 Gunner 4th = 14 Sand Dune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Tzar Norma | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 17:07 | 1st = 6 Tzar Norma 2nd = 4 Hes Your Mate 3rd = 2 Blonde Boucheau 4th = 1 Its Lockie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 The Stunning One | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 17:02 | 1st = 1 The Stunning One 2nd = 5 Glenferrie Arch 3rd = 8 My Strategic Miss 4th = 4 Ourgirlbillilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Tanga Tokaam | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:57 | 1st = 5 Tanga Tokaam 2nd = 4 Postecoglou 3rd = 2 Tahnees Rascal 4th = 1 Gagan Kia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 6 - 6 Thrilling Carter | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:56 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Carter 2nd = 3 Skyler White 3rd = 8 Bigtime Moola 4th = 2 Nippo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Pirates Pearl | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:53 | 1st = 9 Pirates Pearl 2nd = 8 Little Gozzo 3rd = 4 Double Barrel 4th = 1 Highview Oban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Captain Kittinger | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:50 | 1st = 5 Captain Kittinger 2nd = 9 Boogiedayz 3rd = 8 Battles End 4th = 6 Tropez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Stella Etiole | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:47 | 1st = 6 Stella Etiole 2nd = 4 Angel Of Glory 3rd = 2 Matty Are 4th = 7 Minnie Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Tiani Alice | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:43 | 1st = 3 Tiani Alice 2nd = 2 Millwood Chloe 3rd = 5 Call Me Yours 4th = 4 Rafferty Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Brocson | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:40 | 1st = 2 Brocson 2nd = 1 Bigmordrive 3rd = 16 Benzoin 4th = 15 Decibel Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 5 - 5 Peacock Princess | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:39 | 1st = 5 Peacock Princess 2nd = 1 Boston Strike 3rd = 6 Vincent Gallo 4th = 8 Wairio Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Brother Sox | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Brother Sox 2nd = 2 Mortal Sin 3rd = 8 Satin Shoes 4th = 6 Woopi Doo Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 5 Arboe | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:33 | 1st = 5 Arboe 2nd = 7 Tenno Dance 3rd = 2 Argyle Melody 4th = 8 Asdenro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Ski Angel | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:30 | 1st = 7 Ski Angel 2nd = 9 Damselle 3rd = 1 Smakatus 4th = 6 Bel Barrage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Tricky Trey | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:27 | 1st = 7 Tricky Trey 2nd = 6 Im Mad 3rd = 4 Flying Xye 4th = 5 Lloyd Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 14 Mach Time | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:25 | 1st = 14 Mach Time 2nd = 11 Mastercraftsman 3rd = 1 Dark Energy 4th = 5 Ideal Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Bit Noisy | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:23 | 1st = 2 Bit Noisy 2nd = 8 Superstar Glowie 3rd = 1 Bayside Resort 4th = 7 Bandan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 7 Strong Will | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:20 | 1st = 7 Strong Will 2nd = 1 Killer Wasp 3rd = 8 Public Affair 4th = 4 La Rive Droite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Blind Sooty | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:17 | 1st = 7 Blind Sooty 2nd = 2 Awesome Signs 3rd = 3 Be Sharpe 4th = 5 Handsome Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Lively Luna | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:13 | 1st = 3 Lively Luna 2nd = 9 Aussie Vista 3rd = 6 Rocknroll Annie 4th = 5 After The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Smart Dart | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:10 | 1st = 2 Smart Dart 2nd = 5 Heza Dude 3rd = 4 Thumbtacks 4th = 1 Coup De Vent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 4 - 2 Dr Robbie | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:09 | 1st = 2 Dr Robbie 2nd = 1 Brown Eye Boy 3rd = 3 Trident 4th = 5 Skinny Ankles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Swany Lomar | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:07 | 1st = 3 Swany Lomar 2nd = 5 Sir Fire 3rd = 10 Tzar Knight 4th = 8 Scarlett Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 Olivia Rockstar | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:03 | 1st = 4 Olivia Rockstar 2nd = 10 Sir Dasher Dee 3rd = 6 Tenfour 4th = 1 Rock Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Little Miss Rocker | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 16:00 | 1st = 1 Little Miss Rocker 2nd = 4 Dutch Treat 3rd = 7 Blooming Tycoon 4th = 8 Moringas Tootsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Sallys Diamond | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 15:57 | 1st = 6 Sallys Diamond 2nd = 5 Ninja Thommo 3rd = 4 Roman Lover 4th = 8 Gagan Cee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Te Kawau | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 15:55 | 1st = 3 Te Kawau 2nd = 5 Hughie Green 3rd = 4 Risk 4th = 2 Tiger Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Bobbie Mcardle | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 15:53 | 1st = 5 Bobbie Mcardle 2nd = 7 Mcqueen Regal 3rd = 9 Artistic Double 4th = 10 Our Revenue Raiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Lautaro | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 15:50 | 1st = 4 Lautaro 2nd = 14 Calaway Cruizer 3rd = 2 Irenic 4th = 12 Kardomah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Mischievous Win | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 15:47 | 1st = 7 Mischievous Win 2nd = 10 Bekim Prince 3rd = 3 Viral Vane 4th = 1 Charlie Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Mafuta Vautin | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 15:43 | 1st = 1 Mafuta Vautin 2nd = 2 Tuxedo Max 3rd = 5 Chaldea 4th = 6 Blue Eyed Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 5 Aerial Ping Pong | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 Aerial Ping Pong 2nd = 4 Stanathol 3rd = 3 Photobomb 4th = 8 Sagacious Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 3 - 2 Gumbalanya | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 15:39 | 1st = 2 Gumbalanya 2nd = 7 Rotovegas Rara 3rd = 8 Rockin Fancy 4th = 3 Zipping Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Big Show Mullo | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 15:36 | 1st = 1 Big Show Mullo 2nd = 6 Rhias Rocket 3rd = 9 Rapid Lily 4th = 4 Kleen Sweep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Brallos Pass | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 15:35 | 1st = 8 Brallos Pass 2nd = 9 Christmas Jolt 3rd = 10 Ears Ponder 4th = 5 Liams Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Pemberley | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 15:32 | 1st = 3 Pemberley 2nd = 7 Bobarossa 3rd = 8 Eat The House Down 4th = 6 Denbeigh Dah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Creative Avenue | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 15:30 | 1st = 1 Creative Avenue 2nd = 8 My Superstar 3rd = 2 Elfie 4th = 9 Won Wron Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 9 Zippa Model | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 15:27 | 1st = 9 Zippa Model 2nd = 4 High On Dreams 3rd = 8 Mini Masterpiece 4th = 10 Bontastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Eva Sophnally | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 15:25 | 1st = 4 Eva Sophnally 2nd = 3 Alta Leroy 3rd = 1 Waipipi Falcon 4th = 6 Hartofdixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Bullitt County | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 15:23 | 1st = 1 Bullitt County 2nd = 7 Mr Seduction 3rd = 3 Sir Albert 4th = 6 Omega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Bossy Emily | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 15:18 | 1st = 1 Bossy Emily 2nd = 7 Gargarra 3rd = 5 Em Jay Fortyseven 4th = 6 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Video Show | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 15:15 | 1st = 2 Video Show 2nd = 5 Grassini 3rd = 3 Shelbyville 4th = 1 Slade De Cerisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 11 Kit Keller | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 15:10 | 1st = 11 Kit Keller 2nd = 6 Toscano 3rd = 7 Eurasian Hanover 4th = 5 Herecomeskayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 2 - 1 Allegro Class | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 15:09 | 1st = 1 Allegro Class 2nd = 2 Talkin Fancy 3rd = 4 Country Gun 4th = 8 Thrilling Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Prince Nando | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 15:07 | 1st = 2 Prince Nando 2nd = 8 Ataraxia 3rd = 6 Spoil The Party 4th = 4 Zipping Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 8 Real Duchess | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 15:03 | 1st = 8 Real Duchess 2nd = 9 Sweet Marcia 3rd = 4 I Exceed 4th = 3 Slip Rail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Archiecano | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 14:58 | 1st = 8 Archiecano 2nd = 1 Gotta Go Rockin 3rd = 4 Elboron 4th = 7 Opening Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Rocknet | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 14:55 | 1st = 1 Rocknet 2nd = 7 Lardner Lou 3rd = 3 St Mark 4th = 5 Prospector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 9 Valmagne | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 14:53 | 1st = 9 Valmagne 2nd = 8 Quite A Moment 3rd = 4 Stent 4th = 6 Alley Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 5 Bonus Club | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 14:50 | 1st = 5 Bonus Club 2nd = 4 My Boy Cargo 3rd = 3 Spondooley 4th = 6 Senior Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Oneatatime | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 14:50 | 1st = 7 Oneatatime 2nd = 1 Cheyenne Warrior 3rd = 9 My Shadow Strike 4th = 2 Kytherian Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Willowvale Pearl | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 14:47 | 1st = 1 Willowvale Pearl 2nd = 8 Go Little Pebble 3rd = 3 Dr Bodacious 4th = 2 Elswyk Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Burn Notice | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 14:43 | 1st = 1 Burn Notice 2nd = 2 Fallen For You 3rd = 4 Hidden Light 4th = 9 Sweet Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Ellas Puppeteer | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 14:38 | 1st = 4 Ellas Puppeteer 2nd = 3 Union Ally 3rd = 7 Bad Boy Brad 4th = 6 Hazpazzaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 1 - 1 Good Return | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 14:37 | 1st = 1 Good Return 2nd = 3 Solarian 3rd = 9 Rampion 4th = 2 Cawbourne Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Kingmandu | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 14:35 | 1st = 1 Kingmandu 2nd = 6 Turn Again 3rd = 4 Balycastle Pegasus 4th = 11 Fleuretta Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Most Arrogant | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 14:32 | 1st = 8 Most Arrogant 2nd = 7 Susannah Cargo 3rd = 1 Betsie Cargo 4th = 6 Pure Arrogance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Hostile Owners | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 14:28 | 1st = 2 Hostile Owners 2nd = 5 Preen Queen 3rd = 4 Absolutelyanything 4th = 3 Under The Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Lloyd Street | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 14:25 | 1st = 7 Lloyd Street 2nd = 1 Nachos Gracias 3rd = 4 Hit The Beat 4th = 6 Melos Girlfriend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Better B Amazed | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 14:23 | 1st = 4 Better B Amazed 2nd = 5 Beyond The Silence 3rd = 6 River Polka 4th = 1 The Faithful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 15 Sugar Mummy | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 14:20 | 1st = 15 Sugar Mummy 2nd = 3 Lonhwan 3rd = 5 Mostert 4th = 9 Desimaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 The Last Gindi | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 14:15 | 1st = 4 The Last Gindi 2nd = 7 Freeze Play 3rd = 3 Wee Jimmy 4th = 2 Arts Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Regan Keeping | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 14:12 | 1st = 3 Regan Keeping 2nd = 1 Yap Trap 3rd = 5 Airly Rocket 4th = 6 Total Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Its A Stick Up | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 14:08 | 1st = 7 Its A Stick Up 2nd = 9 Pirelli Princess 3rd = 1 Magic Street 4th = 5 Chat Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 3 Rocky Boy | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Rocky Boy 2nd = 1 Black Dude 3rd = 6 Willis 4th = 9 Knuckle Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Strzelecki | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 14:05 | 1st = 2 Strzelecki 2nd = 8 Rockabilly King 3rd = 3 Andrejs 4th = 1 Our Miss Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 11 Princess Kashema | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 14:00 | 1st = 11 Princess Kashema 2nd = 1 Gentleman Max 3rd = 3 Not A Bad Joker 4th = 10 Leica Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Talking Point | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 13:57 | 1st = 3 Talking Point 2nd = 1 Suzi Cargo 3rd = 8 Benjis Friend 4th = 5 Cicatriz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 2 Rockin Ready | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 13:53 | 1st = 2 Rockin Ready 2nd = 3 Testamycolours 3rd = 1 Esprit Light 4th = 7 Dane Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Touch of Success | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 13:52 | 1st = 3 Touch of Success 2nd = 7 Trilogy 3rd = 5 Grinning Punter 4th = 8 Max Phactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Cotton Bud Joe | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 13:50 | 1st = 6 Cotton Bud Joe 2nd = 7 Cowrie 3rd = 4 Zipping Tyrone 4th = 3 Alexanderia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Game Up Hardy | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 13:45 | 1st = 3 Game Up Hardy 2nd = 5 Rex Celeritate 3rd = 7 Stylish Assassin 4th = 12 Hooriya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 13:38 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 7 Takamori 3rd = 9 Marlisa 4th = 8 Lochinvar Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Thors Devil | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 13:37 | 1st = 3 Thors Devil 2nd = 7 Bekim Casey 3rd = 1 Zipping Jasmine 4th = 6 Autumn Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Captain Tuttle | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 13:30 | 1st = 3 Captain Tuttle 2nd = 1 Fantasy Mcqueen 3rd = 5 Let Rip Johno 4th = 2 Cable Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 First Draft | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 13:25 | 1st = 6 First Draft 2nd = 8 Dougary Girl 3rd = 7 Misty Lights 4th = 3 Free Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Fratellino | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 13:23 | 1st = 2 Fratellino 2nd = 3 Reine Des Gitans 3rd = 6 Master Monarchy 4th = 11 Le Lua Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Rodney Keeping | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 13:22 | 1st = 3 Rodney Keeping 2nd = 9 Karinya Connie 3rd = 4 Grovebrook Blade 4th = 6 Isabel Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Logans Run | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 13:18 | 1st = 1 Logans Run 2nd = 5 Gabonia 3rd = 3 Chilli Con Carne 4th = 2 Adepero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Apache Tears | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 13:15 | 1st = 1 Apache Tears 2nd = 8 Vintage Warrior 3rd = 4 Phils In Luck 4th = 5 Hot Blooded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 How Bout Harry | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 13:10 | 1st = 3 How Bout Harry 2nd = 13 Caribbean Queen 3rd = 10 Bolshoi Belle 4th = 5 Royal Appointment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Skuzi | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 13:09 | 1st = 7 Skuzi 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Crouch 3rd = 3 Cant Catch Tim 4th = 8 Untraceable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Thunda Struck | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 13:05 | 1st = 6 Thunda Struck 2nd = 7 Martha Keeping 3rd = 8 Erica Enlim 4th = 1 Katie Elizabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Sandy Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 13:00 | 1st = 1 Sandy Monelli 2nd = 4 Hit Legs 3rd = 6 Splash Of White 4th = 8 Sorcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Alta Valencia | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 12:54 | 1st = 4 Alta Valencia 2nd = 1 Sleeping Beauty 3rd = 6 Genociate 4th = 8 Rocknroll Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 George Keeping | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 12:49 | 1st = 3 George Keeping 2nd = 10 Dopey Rubble 3rd = 9 Mother Of Dragon 4th = 8 Lil Miss Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Cookie Rose | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 12:44 | 1st = 1 Cookie Rose 2nd = 4 Bobbys Baby 3rd = 5 Aston Salute 4th = 8 Awesome Moccasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Charlie Garcon | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 12:40 | 1st = 1 Charlie Garcon 2nd = 4 Vorspiel 3rd = 10 Woogie 4th = 5 Wolf Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Nangar Star | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 12:39 | 1st = 1 Nangar Star 2nd = 4 Mi Tensile 3rd = 8 Idol Leanne 4th = 6 Speed Lorde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Nipper Zarr | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 12:32 | 1st = 3 Nipper Zarr 2nd = 5 Klemmer 3rd = 1 Blazing Marlowe 4th = 2 Ultimate Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 American Flybye | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 12:25 | 1st = 4 American Flybye 2nd = 3 Tuapeka Sky 3rd = 9 Islay 4th = 6 Everlasting Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Puzzle Magic | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 12:20 | 1st = 8 Puzzle Magic 2nd = 7 Dustys Girl 3rd = 2 Molly Walker 4th = 4 Stroke Of Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Total Blast | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 12:15 | 1st = 3 Total Blast 2nd = 4 Bobbie Man 3rd = 5 Hazy Omen 4th = 1 Grovebrook Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Avedon Jeeter | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 12:10 | 1st = 3 Avedon Jeeter 2nd = 9 Stinger 3rd = 5 Jesse Pinkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Melham | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 12:10 | 1st = 4 Melham 2nd = 2 Firemans Galaxy 3rd = 8 Opawa Norris 4th = 1 Kaputski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Spritely Geared | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 12:05 | 1st = 4 Spritely Geared 2nd = 5 Nikis Lad 3rd = 7 Dr Trojan 4th = 3 Renajohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Chelsea Keeping | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 12:00 | 1st = 6 Chelsea Keeping 2nd = 8 Rusty Gold 3rd = 5 Lincoln Keeping 4th = 4 Late Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Its Oscar | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 11:55 | 1st = 7 Its Oscar 2nd = 4 Hot Chocolate Tart 3rd = 3 Sarah Lindenny 4th = 2 Creamee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Bohaba Girl | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 11:40 | 1st = 2 Bohaba Girl 2nd = 4 Jinja Fantasy 3rd = 8 Must Desire 4th = 3 Thrilling Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Opawa Kevin | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 11:40 | 1st = 1 Opawa Kevin 2nd = 6 Arctic Action 3rd = 8 Must Desire 4th = 3 Thrilling Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Thomas Mcbride | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 11:25 | 1st = 1 Thomas Mcbride 2nd = 9 River Emperor 3rd = 10 Jericho Road 4th = 5 Jack Bates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Opawa Shackley | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 11:10 | 1st = 4 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 3 Kimetto 3rd = 1 Zipping Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 My Fantasy | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 11:10 | 1st = 5 My Fantasy 2nd = 2 Know Decision 3rd = 4 Opawa Shackley 4th = 3 Kimetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Matatoki | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 10:55 | 1st = 5 Matatoki 2nd = 4 Mr Natural 3rd = 3 Tanzanite 4th = 6 Jimmys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Know Answer | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 10:40 | 1st = 2 Know Answer 2nd = 8 Fekitoa 3rd = 10 Zipping Sasha 4th = 4 New Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Kava Blu | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 10:40 | 1st = 3 Kava Blu 2nd = 8 Fekitoa 3rd = 10 Zipping Sasha 4th = 4 New Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Pacific Sunrise | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 10:22 | 1st = 1 Pacific Sunrise 2nd = 4 Spinel 3rd = 2 Jinja Mia 4th = 5 Cawbourne Ohio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Opawa Cookie | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 10:22 | 1st = 7 Opawa Cookie 2nd = 4 Spinel 3rd = 2 Jinja Mia 4th = 5 Cawbourne Ohio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Jinja Roman | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 10:04 | 1st = 5 Jinja Roman 2nd = 6 Magic Mike 3rd = 9 Percentage Girl 4th = 2 Aprils My Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Fortis Flier | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 9:47 | 1st = 2 Fortis Flier 2nd = 1 Ez Feretti 3rd = 8 Shinzigzag 4th = 3 Up High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Who Rocks | ||
Thu Dec 24 2015 9:30 | 1st = 5 Who Rocks 2nd = 2 Thrilling Wiggle 3rd = 3 Opawa Uno 4th = 8 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Have A Sip | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 23:47 | 1st = 1 Have A Sip 2nd = 3 Ygritte Monelli 3rd = 7 Tronic Flash 4th = 2 Gas Pedal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Wagtail Kate | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 23:27 | 1st = 4 Wagtail Kate 2nd = 1 Mazzy Star 3rd = 8 Emmas Guess 4th = 6 Sweet Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 Bettor Boa | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 23:10 | 1st = 8 Bettor Boa 2nd = 1 Kurious 3rd = 9 The Dark Side 4th = 4 Sweet Toffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Style | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 23:07 | 1st = 5 Style 2nd = 4 Just Magical 3rd = 6 Katie Rose 4th = 2 Peter Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Private Talk | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 22:57 | 1st = 2 Private Talk 2nd = 7 Wind Tracker 3rd = 4 Snake Proof 4th = 1 Elly Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Freeway Ash | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 22:52 | 1st = 4 Freeway Ash 2nd = 2 Sky Reactor 3rd = 8 On The Fly 4th = 1 Virtual Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Renascentrez | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 22:40 | 1st = 1 Renascentrez 2nd = 4 Howspoilt 3rd = 10 Guns With Cows 4th = 3 Im The Pied Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Zayrah | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 22:35 | 1st = 1 Zayrah 2nd = 3 Spring Clover 3rd = 2 Speak No Evil 4th = 7 Zipping Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Farce Allen | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 22:30 | 1st = 7 Farce Allen 2nd = 8 Attract 3rd = 5 Destroy 4th = 6 Izumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Mr Paranoia | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Mr Paranoia 2nd = 7 Uncle Si 3rd = 2 Spartacus Brown 4th = 8 Barney Rickshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 5 Magic Chic | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 22:20 | 1st = 5 Magic Chic 2nd = 3 Tee Tee Boy 3rd = 1 Scarletts Kitty 4th = 2 Mr Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Firebomb | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 22:15 | 1st = 6 Firebomb 2nd = 14 The Bucket List 3rd = 7 Major Catastrophe 4th = 4 Bartowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Wheres Blocker | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 22:12 | 1st = 5 Wheres Blocker 2nd = 3 Sindaryn 3rd = 1 Eunice Lillian 4th = 2 Cosmic Freeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Tactical Miss | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 22:09 | 1st = 3 Tactical Miss 2nd = 1 Hes Panicken 3rd = 2 Choclotto 4th = 6 Straw Hat Luffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Les Keeping | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 22:05 | 1st = 3 Les Keeping 2nd = 2 Freeway Empress 3rd = 1 Sash 4th = 6 Euro Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Eric Clapton | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Eric Clapton 2nd = 5 Guggenheim 3rd = 2 Bad Boy Brad 4th = 4 Im Intense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Camden Gossip | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Camden Gossip 2nd = 6 Poker Brat 3rd = 2 Kiras Surf Girl 4th = 5 Rapid Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Photo Booth | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Photo Booth 2nd = 6 Deborah Rose 3rd = 3 Zipping Carlton 4th = 4 Golden Fist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Courage Tells | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 21:50 | 1st = 3 Courage Tells 2nd = 12 Kinda Black 3rd = 1 Asian Courage 4th = 8 Machs A Pearler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Famous Seamus | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 21:48 | 1st = 4 Famous Seamus 2nd = 5 Dr Balboa 3rd = 2 Irish Connection 4th = 6 Orange Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Rapid Rose | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 21:45 | 1st = 8 Rapid Rose 2nd = 2 Platinum Grace 3rd = 1 Smuggums 4th = 5 My Names Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Zippleback | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 21:42 | 1st = 5 Zippleback 2nd = 4 Rhiannons Last 3rd = 8 Tigerland 4th = 6 Shelly Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Pops Pest | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Pops Pest 2nd = 6 Taro Tron 3rd = 3 Camden Valleyway 4th = 1 Zealous Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Rockets Magic | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Rockets Magic 2nd = 6 Patjack Lomar 3rd = 7 Gunnadoo Secret 4th = 8 Bright Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Hinault | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 21:30 | 1st = 7 Hinault 2nd = 6 Sundons Comet 3rd = 5 Maybelina 4th = 4 Girls Go First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 American Warrior | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 American Warrior 2nd = 1 Cleos Boy 3rd = 9 Nice Nurse Frank 4th = 10 Blue Jager Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Go Ahead Punk | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Go Ahead Punk 2nd = 1 Late Show Corba 3rd = 6 Zipping Maple 4th = 7 Dusky Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Bounce Down | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 21:22 | 1st = 2 Bounce Down 2nd = 8 Becami Benny 3rd = 1 Cool Hawk 4th = 4 Flight Of Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Red Check Raider | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Red Check Raider 2nd = 5 Suspicious Behavia 3rd = 3 Majestical Babe 4th = 6 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Meagans Fury | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 21:18 | 1st = 3 Meagans Fury 2nd = 2 Mana 3rd = 1 Fancy Mick 4th = 7 Wagon Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Liberty Legs | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Liberty Legs 2nd = 1 Our Madam 3rd = 8 Captain Lonestar 4th = 6 Belimba Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Redbank Milla | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 21:10 | 1st = 2 Redbank Milla 2nd = 1 Lucky Mel 3rd = 3 Rubys Shadow 4th = 8 Franks A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Deadly Pace | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Deadly Pace 2nd = 5 Wadelock Latte 3rd = 8 Cosmic Jewel 4th = 3 Zelemar Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Echo Gal | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Echo Gal 2nd = 2 Winton Burn 3rd = 4 Puma Cloud 4th = 7 Costa Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Megatherium | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Megatherium 2nd = 6 Secure Us 3rd = 2 Cyclone Al 4th = 8 Fawn Arkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Glenferrie College | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Glenferrie College 2nd = 9 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 4 The Family Guy 4th = 3 Ballochbuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Eva Diva | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 20:58 | 1st = 7 Eva Diva 2nd = 8 Two Parts Freak 3rd = 4 Avenging Gun 4th = 5 Explosive Madame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Peppa Pig Cloud | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Peppa Pig Cloud 2nd = 3 Top End Torque 3rd = 6 Listen 4th = 1 Asa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 My Samantha Jane | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 My Samantha Jane 2nd = 8 Blacknsweet Adda 3rd = 7 Hidden Bad 4th = 1 What A Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Creative Avenue | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 20:48 | 1st = 6 Creative Avenue 2nd = 2 Gee Callan 3rd = 7 Tammy Baxter 4th = 8 Meadows One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Its for Sure | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Its for Sure 2nd = 4 Larina Lee 3rd = 8 Birkdale Bandit 4th = 9 Harper Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Million Dollar Art | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 Million Dollar Art 2nd = 4 Redbank Under Fire 3rd = 1 Presidentialattack 4th = 6 Junes Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Sookie Lala | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Sookie Lala 2nd = 5 Hazy Bingo 3rd = 7 Coachella 4th = 4 Cristalle Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Crushed Ice | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 20:35 | 1st = 7 Crushed Ice 2nd = 5 Whats Forever 3rd = 6 Brilliant Emma 4th = 8 Velocity Ono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 The Gingerbreadman | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 20:30 | 1st = 9 The Gingerbreadman 2nd = 7 Glenferrie Arch 3rd = 1 Aloha Don Ho 4th = 11 Heza Modern Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Verdict | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Verdict 2nd = 8 Pendles Power 3rd = 6 Aston Ebert 4th = 5 Zenergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Swift Cruise | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Swift Cruise 2nd = 6 Miss Jackpot 3rd = 8 Bogan Babe 4th = 4 Short Cake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Sweet Charlee | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Sweet Charlee 2nd = 1 Lifes A Journey 3rd = 6 Highview Jackie 4th = 11 Mister Double Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Qualia To Excel | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Qualia To Excel 2nd = 3 Warami Gold 3rd = 7 Baggot Street 4th = 8 Orphans Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Chaotic Magic | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 20:15 | 1st = 7 Chaotic Magic 2nd = 2 Velocity Lavinia 3rd = 1 My Achiever 4th = 8 Velocity Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Overtaking Lane | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Overtaking Lane 2nd = 4 Lucky Angus 3rd = 7 Tessa Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Zipping Tyrone | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Zipping Tyrone 2nd = 7 Carbon Racer 3rd = 2 Trigger Bling 4th = 8 Zipping Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Its My Time | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Its My Time 2nd = 6 My Names Fred 3rd = 2 My Names Kelly 4th = 5 Kingsbrae Lotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 High Drifter | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 19:58 | 1st = 5 High Drifter 2nd = 1 Ma Cushla 3rd = 4 Sioux 4th = 3 Robbie Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Asa Top Agent | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 19:55 | 1st = 6 Asa Top Agent 2nd = 3 Day Drinking 3rd = 1 In The Dock 4th = 7 Worlds Greatest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Huntaway Mach | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 Huntaway Mach 2nd = 12 Glenferrie Affair 3rd = 3 Western Drover 4th = 8 Hilo Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Our Miss Nitro | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Our Miss Nitro 2nd = 4 Mystic Cloud 3rd = 2 Snow Matter 4th = 5 Houdinis Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Fays Magic | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Fays Magic 2nd = 2 Dark Sprite 3rd = 4 Classy Rose 4th = 5 Spring Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Lettuce Go Pippa | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 19:40 | 1st = 6 Lettuce Go Pippa 2nd = 4 Bell Ringer 3rd = 9 Redbank Harry 4th = 2 Projectile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Royal Temptress | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 19:37 | 1st = 5 Royal Temptress 2nd = 7 Willy Do 3rd = 6 Kinlock Miss 4th = 4 Madliena Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Omy Son | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 19:32 | 1st = 5 Omy Son 2nd = 4 Lilymaystorm 3rd = 6 Ghent 4th = 7 Horrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Apollos Twin | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 19:29 | 1st = 8 Apollos Twin 2nd = 3 Rothstein 3rd = 6 Seaside Daisy 4th = 5 Useful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Cheeky Maxi | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Maxi 2nd = 1 Bogie Ticket 3rd = 6 Some Story 4th = 8 Kentucky Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 12 Preordained | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 19:20 | 1st = 12 Preordained 2nd = 1 Buhn Lert 3rd = 4 The Time Bandit 4th = 10 Luke Hobbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Remember Ross | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Remember Ross 2nd = 8 Multicam Ranger 3rd = 3 Track Master 4th = 9 Taxi Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Royal Shootout | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 19:13 | 1st = 1 Royal Shootout 2nd = 5 Coola Bar Boy 3rd = 6 Wake Up Quinn 4th = 7 Kings Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Dyna Yavin | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 19:11 | 1st = 1 Dyna Yavin 2nd = 2 Beauty Sleep 3rd = 4 Giroud 4th = 7 Shifty Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Black Nat Bonus | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 19:08 | 1st = 6 Black Nat Bonus 2nd = 3 Elusive Strike 3rd = 2 Magic Display 4th = 7 Cute To Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Aurore | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 19:03 | 1st = 7 Aurore 2nd = 1 Fianna Gael 3rd = 2 Nymeria 4th = 8 Premier Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Thorpie | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 19:01 | 1st = 2 Thorpie 2nd = 1 Jay Bee 3rd = 5 Orphans Rose 4th = 4 Wei Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Transmedia | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 18:58 | 1st = 7 Transmedia 2nd = 1 Load Me Up 3rd = 8 Spring Agustus 4th = 6 Proto Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Rebel Lady | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Rebel Lady 2nd = 8 Heaps Of Boloney 3rd = 1 Roll em Missy 4th = 3 Harvest Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Three Dee Delight | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 18:50 | 1st = 8 Three Dee Delight 2nd = 10 Another Swinger 3rd = 5 Clockon Doc Lombo 4th = 11 Beatle Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Lyka Allen | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 18:48 | 1st = 7 Lyka Allen 2nd = 9 Walk Woody Walk 3rd = 3 Crackdown 4th = 5 Routine Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Russ Will Crowe | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 Russ Will Crowe 2nd = 8 Irma Adeline 3rd = 3 Cosmic Whispers 4th = 4 Insured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Classic Caper | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 18:42 | 1st = 5 Classic Caper 2nd = 4 Shes Vivacious 3rd = 1 Ice Cold Bundy 4th = 2 Emilys Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Run Myles Run | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 Run Myles Run 2nd = 5 Lettuceplayginger 3rd = 7 Mister Matty 4th = 1 Whiz Bang Chair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Habana Flex | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 18:34 | 1st = 8 Habana Flex 2nd = 2 Gold Ziva 3rd = 1 Spring Raymond 4th = 7 Wild Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Vector | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 18:30 | 1st = 8 Vector 2nd = 1 Clovalley Rang 3rd = 4 Pacific Angel 4th = 3 Big Bad Dicko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Kians Hybrid | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 18:22 | 1st = 8 Kians Hybrid 2nd = 6 Lister Bale 3rd = 4 El Bee Cee 4th = 5 Ill Rob Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 Spring Shanghai | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 18:18 | 1st = 9 Spring Shanghai 2nd = 3 Mali Covek 3rd = 6 Dont Double Up 4th = 2 Spring Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Mafuta Vautin | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 18:13 | 1st = 5 Mafuta Vautin 2nd = 8 Major Coup 3rd = 7 Zac Mac 4th = 10 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Good Memories | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 18:10 | 1st = 2 Good Memories 2nd = 8 Two Snaps 3rd = 4 Clovally Mansumi 4th = 5 Crymelon Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 10 Magicnracing | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 18:05 | 1st = 10 Magicnracing 2nd = 2 Smokin Tally 3rd = 4 Moraes 4th = 3 Keys Tothe Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Ginlees Prince | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 18:02 | 1st = 8 Ginlees Prince 2nd = 7 Elite Circle 3rd = 9 Black Macoy 4th = 2 Pop Always Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Aleeah Jet | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 17:59 | 1st = 3 Aleeah Jet 2nd = 2 Haras Sizzle 3rd = 4 Travs Magic 4th = 7 Royal Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Mepunga Ted | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 17:55 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Ted 2nd = 6 Billy Bart 3rd = 2 Bali Allen 4th = 3 Starbright Solar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 9 Miss Tripod | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 17:50 | 1st = 9 Miss Tripod 2nd = 4 Pacific Queen 3rd = 7 Return Journey 4th = 3 Koori Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Allen Icarus | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 17:47 | 1st = 2 Allen Icarus 2nd = 7 Segatashya 3rd = 8 Some Tricks 4th = 6 Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 3 Homebush Slinky | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 12:55 | 1st = 3 Homebush Slinky 2nd = 1 Grand Apache 3rd = 9 Opawa Lean Meat 4th = 2 Jamaican Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Nordic Warlord | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 12:52 | 1st = 7 Nordic Warlord 2nd = 8 Fantastic Polar 3rd = 1 Fiasco 4th = 5 Monster Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Yaramundi Tiny | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 12:45 | 1st = 5 Yaramundi Tiny 2nd = 4 Friel Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Gabriela 4th = 2 Sam Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 4 Irish Saturday | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 12:40 | 1st = 4 Irish Saturday 2nd = 2 Tales Of War 3rd = 10 Golden Cropper 4th = 5 Makatiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Opawa Tommo | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 12:37 | 1st = 8 Opawa Tommo 2nd = 7 Definite 3rd = 1 Botany Zenvo 4th = 3 Archies Dijon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Know Clown | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 Know Clown 2nd = 2 Know Worth 3rd = 9 Another Message 4th = 4 Nina Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Technic | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 12:00 | 1st = 3 Technic 2nd = 9 Adrenalin Kick 3rd = 2 Winne Willow 4th = 7 Vito Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Opawa Crusade | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 11:40 | 1st = 4 Opawa Crusade 2nd = 8 Joyner Kersee 3rd = 1 Homebush Errol 4th = 6 Captain Shazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Pukeko Thunder | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 11:20 | 1st = 6 Pukeko Thunder 2nd = 7 Blazing Hot 3rd = 1 Glory Hog 4th = 2 Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Pukeko Bolt | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 11:00 | 1st = 8 Pukeko Bolt 2nd = 7 Opawa Binge 3rd = 3 Goldstar Archie 4th = 6 What I Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Opawa Tracy | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 10:40 | 1st = 8 Opawa Tracy 2nd = 5 Pianissimo 3rd = 1 Opawa Faith 4th = 7 Opawa Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Tilt | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 10:20 | 1st = 3 Tilt 2nd = 2 Pukeko Warrior 3rd = 5 Candyboy 4th = 6 Sams Flyin Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Rio Action | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 10:01 | 1st = 1 Rio Action 2nd = 2 Devilskin 3rd = 4 Ella Baxter 4th = 3 Joey Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Bondy Rocks | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 1:17 | 1st = 5 Bondy Rocks 2nd = 1 On A Bender 3rd = 7 Lil Stella 4th = 2 Izzys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Stinky Pete | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 0:57 | 1st = 3 Stinky Pete 2nd = 8 Smart Business 3rd = 6 Mudi Joka 4th = 1 Download |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Do More Fishing | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 0:32 | 1st = 4 Do More Fishing 2nd = 3 Belt Up Yunderup 3rd = 7 What Road 4th = 5 Banjo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Eat More Cake | ||
Tue Nov 24 2015 0:12 | 1st = 2 Eat More Cake 2nd = 4 Kalden Kamanchee 3rd = 8 Lady Sansa 4th = 5 Skating Rink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Tureaud | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 23:57 | 1st = 1 Tureaud 2nd = 2 Mike The Knight 3rd = 7 Astrophysic 4th = 6 Jokers Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 5 Wynberg Terror | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 23:45 | 1st = 5 Wynberg Terror 2nd = 4 Four Legged Frenzy 3rd = 9 Bounty Eyre 4th = 8 Soho Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Marvelous Marvin | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 23:37 | 1st = 1 Marvelous Marvin 2nd = 2 Oldmate Archie 3rd = 7 Silver Pierre 4th = 3 King Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 5 Kinda Black | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 23:20 | 1st = 5 Kinda Black 2nd = 3 Woodbridge Regal 3rd = 9 Assassinator 4th = 6 Stunin Eyes Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Thunder Rama | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 23:17 | 1st = 2 Thunder Rama 2nd = 4 West On Teddy 3rd = 1 Take Charge 4th = 8 Fun Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Change Of Mind | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 23:12 | 1st = 2 Change Of Mind 2nd = 4 Murano 3rd = 3 Good Feelings 4th = 6 Duke Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Bucky Boy | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 23:07 | 1st = 2 Bucky Boy 2nd = 3 Penelopes Cruzn 3rd = 4 Fantastic Dotty 4th = 1 Duff Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Glenferrie Belle | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 23:02 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Belle 2nd = 10 Dantalyn 3rd = 5 My Lady Rules 4th = 9 Ballan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 4 Makenton Jag | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 23:00 | 1st = 4 Makenton Jag 2nd = 2 Virouette 3rd = 7 Winsome Ally 4th = 1 Myrniong Plow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 1 Once Bitten | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 22:55 | 1st = 1 Once Bitten 2nd = 4 Blue Jean Baby 3rd = 9 Forever Remembered 4th = 5 Right Of Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Burundi | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 22:52 | 1st = 8 Burundi 2nd = 4 Showtime Mystery 3rd = 3 Kardy Girl 4th = 5 Deputy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Blue Eyed Suzie | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 22:47 | 1st = 1 Blue Eyed Suzie 2nd = 8 Stylish Boulevard 3rd = 3 Isobela Maree 4th = 5 Cheval Charette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Tiggerlong Katut | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 22:45 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Katut 2nd = 2 Fantastic Roxy 3rd = 3 Lektra Outlaw 4th = 5 Kenju Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 3 Reno Shannon | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 22:40 | 1st = 3 Reno Shannon 2nd = 1 Grinorama 3rd = 8 Midnight Casino 4th = 2 Alabama Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Morgan Brothers | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 22:37 | 1st = 4 Morgan Brothers 2nd = 8 Grin To Win 3rd = 5 Diablos Secret 4th = 3 Elite Arena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 10 Amarooka Fire | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 22:32 | 1st = 10 Amarooka Fire 2nd = 1 Toscas Delight 3rd = 3 Caesars Astrum 4th = 5 Justalilbitgreek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Yunderup Dozer | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 22:30 | 1st = 2 Yunderup Dozer 2nd = 8 Cosmic Luck 3rd = 3 Winsome Amanda 4th = 6 Molfetta Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 1 Scot Bay | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Scot Bay 2nd = 5 Sir Regal Delight 3rd = 7 Loaded Aussie 4th = 10 Gothic Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Secret Spell | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Secret Spell 2nd = 4 Ikaku Bale 3rd = 7 Sir Charleton 4th = 6 Gangnam Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Shareapassion | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 22:17 | 1st = 11 Shareapassion 2nd = 8 Cankickatarget 3rd = 2 Hector Barbossa 4th = 1 Hotshot Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Rio Chico | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 22:15 | 1st = 7 Rio Chico 2nd = 8 Night Sparkle 3rd = 6 Rapid Extraction 4th = 4 Irinka Jono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Wairo Bob | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 22:12 | 1st = 7 Wairo Bob 2nd = 4 Eva Diva 3rd = 5 My Lighting Blue 4th = 1 Miss Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Tommy Kay | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 22:11 | 1st = 6 Tommy Kay 2nd = 2 Im Princess Sophie 3rd = 5 Matareka 4th = 4 Bornready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Rylis Ranga | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 22:09 | 1st = 5 Rylis Ranga 2nd = 2 Ima Suarez 3rd = 3 Big Yellow Taxi 4th = 7 Out West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Speedy Mion | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 22:05 | 1st = 4 Speedy Mion 2nd = 6 Bago Flash 3rd = 5 Live To Dream 4th = 3 West On Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Boss Senor | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 22:02 | 1st = 2 Boss Senor 2nd = 3 Cotton Bud Joe 3rd = 1 Broden Rain 4th = 8 Tekki China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Yankee Rockstar | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Yankee Rockstar 2nd = 2 Almost El Eagle 3rd = 6 Master Pip 4th = 4 Classievale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Zipping Eastwood | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:58 | 1st = 4 Zipping Eastwood 2nd = 2 Weston East 3rd = 3 Rynos Raider 4th = 8 Zipping Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 8 Simply Sweet | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:56 | 1st = 8 Simply Sweet 2nd = 4 Torrevean Light 3rd = 5 Jimmiegee 4th = 7 Bigbubbanotrouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Always A Sting | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 Always A Sting 2nd = 10 Flying Sikh 3rd = 7 Philomena 4th = 5 Kravings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Sunday Sunrise | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Sunday Sunrise 2nd = 1 Habana Flex 3rd = 7 Global Deejay 4th = 6 Blue Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 On Thunder Road | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:50 | 1st = 7 On Thunder Road 2nd = 6 Edge Hill 3rd = 5 Flying Isa 4th = 8 Earl Of Clevedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Black Bear Lee | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:48 | 1st = 4 Black Bear Lee 2nd = 1 Nangar Flame 3rd = 2 Zipping Harry 4th = 8 Morish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Bit Of Reality | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:46 | 1st = 5 Bit Of Reality 2nd = 2 Theeyeshaveit 3rd = 4 Ricks Shadow 4th = 7 Lorimermara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Our Hi Jinx | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:44 | 1st = 3 Our Hi Jinx 2nd = 1 Caesars Folly 3rd = 12 Avonnova 4th = 11 Millwood Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Shes Fullboar | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:43 | 1st = 6 Shes Fullboar 2nd = 1 Waterfront 3rd = 4 Puzzle Gold 4th = 8 Wolfbane Mccabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 My Names Sandy | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:39 | 1st = 4 My Names Sandy 2nd = 5 Premier Pick 3rd = 1 Jen Jen 4th = 7 Matsal Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Gun Legacy | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:36 | 1st = 1 Gun Legacy 2nd = 2 Smoking Paws 3rd = 4 Miss Jax 4th = 8 Rich n Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Charli Springfield | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Charli Springfield 2nd = 5 Our Missionary Man 3rd = 7 Lots More Art 4th = 3 Sir Jaybe Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 10 Pink Chaperone | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:32 | 1st = 10 Pink Chaperone 2nd = 3 Suncansing 3rd = 11 Star Of Aquarius 4th = 6 Ready For Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Blazin Bomber | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:30 | 1st = 2 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 5 Explosive Madame 3rd = 4 No Donuts 4th = 1 Glorias Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Fernando Bale | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:27 | 1st = 1 Fernando Bale 2nd = 2 Kayda Shae 3rd = 8 Dyna Double One 4th = 5 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 5 El Jacko | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:26 | 1st = 5 El Jacko 2nd = 4 Good Times Ahead 3rd = 1 Backpage Screamer 4th = 2 Wisedraw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Sweet Lolly | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:24 | 1st = 7 Sweet Lolly 2nd = 2 Cosmic Woody 3rd = 8 Tinker Bell 4th = 4 Avatar Becker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Tactical Miss | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:21 | 1st = 2 Tactical Miss 2nd = 5 Pacific Reef 3rd = 8 Implosion Liam 4th = 4 Domestic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Stirling William | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:20 | 1st = 8 Stirling William 2nd = 7 Shipwreck 3rd = 5 Mcardles Chance 4th = 6 Major Megs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Ohoka Colorado | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:15 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Colorado 2nd = 4 Arma Legend 3rd = 10 Liston 4th = 5 Reign Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Zipping Echo | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:13 | 1st = 7 Zipping Echo 2nd = 2 Sky Book 3rd = 6 Miss Fiction 4th = 8 Calla Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Limestone Bay | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:12 | 1st = 8 Limestone Bay 2nd = 7 Metrorama 3rd = 9 Abitgoingonhere 4th = 6 Lucky Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Tokyo Swift | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:09 | 1st = 3 Tokyo Swift 2nd = 7 Lukaku 3rd = 2 Shanaes Magic 4th = 8 Macies Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Mi Vida Loca | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Mi Vida Loca 2nd = 2 Eye The Vixen 3rd = 8 Zipping Amelia 4th = 4 Master Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Doomed | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:03 | 1st = 2 Doomed 2nd = 7 Love Ina Chevy 3rd = 1 Greenough 4th = 5 Maka Killin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 3 Come On Fantasy 3rd = 5 Mystic Twist 4th = 7 Chrichton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Crawfs Bread | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:57 | 1st = 2 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 7 Liam 3rd = 3 Scanez Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Perfezione | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:55 | 1st = 5 Perfezione 2nd = 10 Snow Cone 3rd = 7 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 9 Deep Down | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:52 | 1st = 9 Deep Down 2nd = 2 Kid Cruize 3rd = 5 Waltham 4th = 3 Taiyoshin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Mocha Latte | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:51 | 1st = 1 Mocha Latte 2nd = 4 Darcys Curse 3rd = 10 Down They Came 4th = 2 Maywyns Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Wild Fire | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:48 | 1st = 2 Wild Fire 2nd = 5 Shes Ayce 3rd = 4 Young Gun 4th = 1 Qualia To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Lilbitachicknfried | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:47 | 1st = 6 Lilbitachicknfried 2nd = 1 Mckay 3rd = 7 The Big Mach 4th = 10 Chaldea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Kihael Kaluna | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Kihael Kaluna 2nd = 9 Zambora Brockie 3rd = 7 Good Odds Angel 4th = 6 Explosive Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Heza Presidente | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:43 | 1st = 1 Heza Presidente 2nd = 6 Cheap Tint 3rd = 4 Exposed 4th = 2 Grand Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Fever Pitch | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:41 | 1st = 6 Fever Pitch 2nd = 3 Flywheel Alfie 3rd = 1 Off The Hip 4th = 7 Noaki Buckley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Sweet It Is | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:38 | 1st = 3 Sweet It Is 2nd = 4 Ada Mary 3rd = 2 Lithgow Panther 4th = 6 Seeking Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Illuminated | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Illuminated 2nd = 13 Night Prowler 3rd = 7 The Forgotten One 4th = 4 Military Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Gold Ziva | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:31 | 1st = 6 Gold Ziva 2nd = 5 Astound Ya 3rd = 3 Temnick 4th = 4 Obsidian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Good Odds Ocker | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Good Odds Ocker 2nd = 1 Blacks A Marble 3rd = 3 Stench Of Power 4th = 8 Camden Valleyway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Little Jill | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Little Jill 2nd = 4 Lika Zircon 3rd = 7 Sherlock 4th = 8 Heres Tigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Jai Alai | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:21 | 1st = 3 Jai Alai 2nd = 7 Splash Of White 3rd = 1 Peregrin Stealth 4th = 6 Chase The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Kilkee Flex | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Kilkee Flex 2nd = 9 Eaton Bale 3rd = 1 Weblec Belle 4th = 5 Linco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 East To West | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:16 | 1st = 2 East To West 2nd = 5 Night In Berlin 3rd = 11 Goodsie 4th = 6 Barney Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Hillarys Clang | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 Hillarys Clang 2nd = 7 Nandine Road 3rd = 8 Monsieur Hughes 4th = 2 King Ludwig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Barcella | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:11 | 1st = 1 Barcella 2nd = 9 Sunnyside Jay 3rd = 8 Just Like Tina 4th = 4 Pocahontas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 9 Karinya Mully | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:10 | 1st = 9 Karinya Mully 2nd = 7 Wise Goddess 3rd = 4 Early Decision 4th = 1 Irish Priest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Goldengrove Lad | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:07 | 1st = 3 Goldengrove Lad 2nd = 4 Let It Develop 3rd = 1 Uno Suzie 4th = 7 Are Jip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Beetown Tommy | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:04 | 1st = 5 Beetown Tommy 2nd = 2 Queen Lehigh 3rd = 3 Ricky Boy 4th = 6 Bull Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Always Treasure | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:02 | 1st = 3 Always Treasure 2nd = 7 Coimadai Lodge 3rd = 2 Fiftyshadesofbrown 4th = 9 Desert Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Beau Mambo | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Beau Mambo 2nd = 4 Cosmic Yap 3rd = 8 Polijuice Potion 4th = 3 Cadence Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Dream Lifter | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:57 | 1st = 1 Dream Lifter 2nd = 9 King Of The Palace 3rd = 8 Hobart Jones 4th = 4 Comanche Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Immortal Power | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:57 | 1st = 2 Immortal Power 2nd = 8 April Rose 3rd = 5 Flywheel Magic 4th = 7 Louie Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Bonus Spin | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Bonus Spin 2nd = 1 Quick Income 3rd = 3 Real Intentions 4th = 11 Blackberry Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Trap Man | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:51 | 1st = 3 Trap Man 2nd = 9 Kloeis Pride 3rd = 4 Highlife 4th = 7 Mister Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Myalla Monaro | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Myalla Monaro 2nd = 9 Myalla Nitro 3rd = 8 Shes A Meanie 4th = 6 Royal Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Stormfortheboys | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:47 | 1st = 10 Stormfortheboys 2nd = 2 Applause 3rd = 1 Floyd Mayweather 4th = 8 Rykov Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Opus Forte | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:45 | 1st = 5 Opus Forte 2nd = 4 Irish Gangsta 3rd = 2 La Grand Logie 4th = 3 Black Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Winterfeel | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:44 | 1st = 2 Winterfeel 3rd = 9 Blissfullwade 4th = 12 Usage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Zipping Please | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:42 | 1st = 8 Zipping Please 2nd = 7 Charm Again 3rd = 1 Texan Star 4th = 5 Delta Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 1 Take Command | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Take Command 2nd = 9 Chief Fairman 3rd = 7 Dyed Fast 4th = 5 Loch Lochy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Pivotal Point | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:37 | 1st = 7 Pivotal Point 2nd = 4 Viva La Proxy 3rd = 6 Code One 4th = 3 Penhale Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Ernest Bale | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Ernest Bale 2nd = 3 Ima Fairytale 3rd = 5 Texas Titan 4th = 2 Montoey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Suite Alexis | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:32 | 1st = 2 Suite Alexis 2nd = 4 Legacy Chief 3rd = 3 Murbah Gold 4th = 1 Aussie Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Ballistic Tip | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Ballistic Tip 2nd = 1 Ella Has Class 3rd = 3 Entreaty 4th = 8 Rainmaker Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Cheeky Cheryl | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Cheryl 2nd = 4 Lehigh Lotto 3rd = 3 Three Toe Moe 4th = 1 Supernatural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Kraken Flash | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:22 | 1st = 8 Kraken Flash 2nd = 1 Ulla 3rd = 3 Daintree Puzzle 4th = 4 Kaitoke Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Neverland | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:20 | 1st = 8 Neverland 2nd = 7 Ye Olde 3rd = 2 Properantes 4th = 5 Dark Musket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Booty Beach | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:16 | 1st = 6 Booty Beach 2nd = 2 Covert Affair 3rd = 1 Nordoc Magic 4th = 4 Ryan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Veetee Swift | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:12 | 1st = 7 Veetee Swift 2nd = 5 Zipping Dee 3rd = 1 Zipping Zeus 4th = 4 My Silver Chisel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Majestic Lustre | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:11 | 1st = 6 Majestic Lustre 2nd = 4 The Storm Chief 3rd = 5 My Mustang 4th = 11 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 4 Tulhurst Stacey | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:07 | 1st = 4 Tulhurst Stacey 2nd = 2 Somart 3rd = 5 Alabama Ace 4th = 1 Bogeye Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Zelemar Rose | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:05 | 1st = 8 Zelemar Rose 2nd = 7 Kinloch Gift 3rd = 4 Sweet Amber 4th = 3 Beyond Manapa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 One In One Out | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 19:02 | 1st = 4 One In One Out 2nd = 5 Heavenly Glass 3rd = 7 Turbo Teddy 4th = 2 Brave Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Mystical Tilly | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 18:57 | 1st = 5 Mystical Tilly 2nd = 9 Virgil Hilts 3rd = 6 Summerlicious 4th = 12 Bay Tint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 10 Bourbski Fever | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 18:55 | 1st = 10 Bourbski Fever 2nd = 2 Luna Jinx 3rd = 1 Tribal Faith 4th = 9 Quaker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Bridgey Flyer | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 18:53 | 1st = 2 Bridgey Flyer 2nd = 7 Efron 3rd = 3 Dance The Beat 4th = 1 Arrogant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Beetson | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 18:50 | 1st = 8 Beetson 2nd = 3 Sevens Hope 3rd = 2 Heza Swinger 4th = 10 Fistfullofdollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Dancing Pumps | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 18:48 | 1st = 7 Dancing Pumps 2nd = 5 Back Slapper 3rd = 3 Willowvale Wings 4th = 6 Strawbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Mind The Wire | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 18:43 | 1st = 5 Mind The Wire 2nd = 12 Im On Target 3rd = 6 Cold Ideal 4th = 7 Burra Sullivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Success Story | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 18:40 | 1st = 6 Success Story 2nd = 4 Whos To Blame 3rd = 8 Toppa Dawozza 4th = 2 Military Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Kenshi | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 18:32 | 1st = 6 Kenshi 2nd = 1 Trillion Lombo 3rd = 5 Live In Doubt 4th = 7 Impressive Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Drinking Cocktails | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 18:27 | 1st = 4 Drinking Cocktails 2nd = 3 Uno Best 3rd = 6 Squeemi 4th = 10 Chipewyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 My Superstar | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 18:24 | 1st = 8 My Superstar 2nd = 7 Wasabi Princess 3rd = 1 Cosmic Coad 4th = 4 Blue Poison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 10 - 5 Coronation Shallan | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 Coronation Shallan 2nd = 12 Azkadellia 3rd = 8 Lucky Lago 4th = 10 Ballet Suite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Red Flame | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 18:18 | 1st = 4 Red Flame 2nd = 5 Atlantis 3rd = 3 Im Your Man 4th = 7 Bonstar Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 12 Accidental | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 18:14 | 1st = 12 Accidental 2nd = 7 Boom Sha La 3rd = 9 Rivariva 4th = 16 Mountain View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Magnus Knight | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 18:10 | 1st = 8 Magnus Knight 2nd = 6 Pepper The Pin 3rd = 11 Merry Christmas 4th = 5 Impulse Diavolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 10 Darcis Affair | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 18:05 | 1st = 10 Darcis Affair 2nd = 11 Col N Lil 3rd = 7 Comacina 4th = 12 Cosmonaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Special Delivery | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 18:00 | 1st = 7 Special Delivery 2nd = 2 Halo Express 3rd = 6 Tonto 4th = 8 Steel Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 2 Rockolicious | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 17:55 | 1st = 2 Rockolicious 2nd = 4 Danish Twist 3rd = 10 Zin Zan Elsie 4th = 14 Harlem Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Emtevee Queen | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 17:52 | 1st = 4 Emtevee Queen 2nd = 1 Boom Shucka 3rd = 6 Stride Of Pride 4th = 7 Were Blessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Bobby Be Good | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 17:48 | 1st = 1 Bobby Be Good 2nd = 5 The Monk 3rd = 9 Shamana 4th = 6 Caught A Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 5 Yellen | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 17:44 | 1st = 5 Yellen 2nd = 1 Brustar 3rd = 7 Mai Tai Lady 4th = 2 Vencedora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Canon Diablo | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 17:43 | 1st = 3 Canon Diablo 2nd = 2 Zocalos 3rd = 1 Group Hug 4th = 5 Sparkling Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 14 Winx | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 17:40 | 1st = 14 Winx 2nd = 1 Criterion 3rd = 13 Highland Reel 4th = 7 Pornichet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Chateau Dettori | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 17:38 | 1st = 3 Chateau Dettori 2nd = 10 Mossimo 3rd = 4 Lexcen 4th = 2 Beseech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 8 Counter Spin | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 17:33 | 1st = 8 Counter Spin 2nd = 6 Mr Backchat 3rd = 2 Magic Boy 4th = 7 Tildy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Jumbo Prince | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 17:28 | 1st = 3 Jumbo Prince 2nd = 9 Rosenet 3rd = 8 Charge Account 4th = 5 Whiskey Allround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 5 Champagne Flyer | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 17:24 | 1st = 5 Champagne Flyer 2nd = 1 Champagne Warrior 3rd = 9 Not Wanted 4th = 8 Roulette Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 7 Zayam | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 17:20 | 1st = 7 Zayam 2nd = 4 Sabkhat 3rd = 10 Scherzoso 4th = 9 Zaboss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Akhedasset | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 17:15 | 1st = 3 Akhedasset 2nd = 1 Dawn Approach 3rd = 5 Magnifisio 4th = 2 Zester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 1 Crackajack | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 17:10 | 1st = 1 Crackajack 2nd = 9 Henshaw 3rd = 3 Leave Pass 4th = 4 Son Of Sami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Tequila Red | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 17:06 | 1st = 1 Tequila Red 2nd = 6 Dust N Diamonds 3rd = 5 Purrfect Cocktail 4th = 4 Lunch Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 The Lynches | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 17:02 | 1st = 6 The Lynches 2nd = 10 Hereafter 3rd = 1 Lost Thief 4th = 3 Magnetic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 7 - 4 Brown Energy | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 17:00 | 1st = 4 Brown Energy 2nd = 2 The Drama King 3rd = 11 Vivaldi 4th = 6 Arnina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Scanty | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 16:58 | 1st = 8 Scanty 2nd = 9 Nimasael 3rd = 2 Sheez On Top 4th = 1 Cavaloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 4 Finally Free | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 16:54 | 1st = 4 Finally Free 2nd = 7 Seagrove 3rd = 3 Cruachan 4th = 9 Shalimar Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Vo Treasure | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 16:53 | 1st = 8 Vo Treasure 2nd = 7 Rose In Bloom 3rd = 10 My Girl Charlie 4th = 4 Date With Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 16:50 | 2nd = 6 Bow Creek 3rd = 1 Lucky Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 11 Turn Me Loose | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 16:50 | 1st = 11 Turn Me Loose 2nd = 6 Bow Creek 3rd = 1 Lucky Hussler 4th = 10 Malice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 8 Trubia | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 16:45 | 1st = 8 Trubia 2nd = 3 Glendara 3rd = 10 Sea Red 4th = 7 Charlie Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 1 Admiral Ruff | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Admiral Ruff 2nd = 4 Just Charlie 3rd = 3 Handled 4th = 8 Seektowin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 7 Mr Manhattan | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 16:40 | 1st = 7 Mr Manhattan 2nd = 4 Orujo 3rd = 6 Eminent Duke 4th = 9 I Can Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Mississippian | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 16:35 | 1st = 7 Mississippian 2nd = 1 Full Clip 3rd = 3 Oneofus 4th = 10 Twelve Rounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 11 Bizarre | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 16:30 | 1st = 11 Bizarre 2nd = 5 Crusoe 3rd = 9 Old Stormy 4th = 3 Kalashani Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Platinum Prince | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 16:26 | 1st = 1 Platinum Prince 2nd = 10 Give em Curry 3rd = 2 Lips Like Jagger 4th = 6 Shockwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 6 - 1 Something To Share | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 16:20 | 1st = 1 Something To Share 2nd = 5 Caves 3rd = 7 Deduct 4th = 3 Holly Holy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 I Am Gypsy | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 16:18 | 1st = 6 I Am Gypsy 2nd = 4 Jennyfromtheblock 3rd = 2 Brave Journey 4th = 5 Ready Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Thankgodforfranc | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 16:16 | 1st = 6 Thankgodforfranc 2nd = 12 Im Mariah 3rd = 8 The Best 4th = 7 Hoywedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 Oils | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 16:14 | 1st = 2 Oils 2nd = 4 Tabrobane 3rd = 5 Farah 4th = 9 Aint She A Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 11 Jameka | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 16:10 | 1st = 11 Jameka 2nd = 1 Shards 3rd = 4 Tarzino 4th = 10 Pasadena Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Shadow Lawn | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 16:05 | 1st = 7 Shadow Lawn 2nd = 2 Big Tree 3rd = 4 Madotti 4th = 6 Stormcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 7 Major General | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 16:04 | 1st = 7 Major General 2nd = 4 Prize 3rd = 11 Moss Garden 4th = 5 Bennos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 7 Secret Prophet | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 16:00 | 1st = 7 Secret Prophet 2nd = 5 Cartier Rock 3rd = 2 Hand From Above 4th = 6 Cockles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Universal Law | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 15:55 | 1st = 5 Universal Law 2nd = 9 High Tea 3rd = 7 Puteri Jewel 4th = 1 Pushin Shapes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 1 Aldolphin | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 15:51 | 1st = 1 Aldolphin 2nd = 7 Aurora Miss 3rd = 6 Zolt 4th = 4 Trancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Amajill | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 15:47 | 1st = 4 Amajill 2nd = 2 Real Rocker 3rd = 7 Kodo 4th = 6 On Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 5 - 9 Youiz Jane | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 15:45 | 1st = 9 Youiz Jane 2nd = 1 Finniss Moment 3rd = 3 Amity Val 4th = 4 Magical Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 9 Tunes | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 15:43 | 1st = 9 Tunes 2nd = 8 Loncava 3rd = 10 Uncle Buck 4th = 6 Surging Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Life Obrien | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 15:39 | 1st = 6 Life Obrien 2nd = 1 Dellas Diamond 3rd = 3 Zabeelions 4th = 7 Refaeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Rulistic | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Rulistic 2nd = 6 Lykely 3rd = 5 Eirian 4th = 12 On The Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 7 The United States | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 15:35 | 1st = 7 The United States 2nd = 3 Prince Of Penzance 3rd = 11 Bohemian Lily 4th = 8 Bold Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 7 Flying Ferret | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 15:32 | 1st = 7 Flying Ferret 2nd = 1 Tom Raks 3rd = 12 Angus Rock 4th = 2 Hardenup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Tisani Tomso | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 15:28 | 1st = 6 Tisani Tomso 2nd = 8 Sony Legend 3rd = 4 Tralfaz 4th = 11 Bearskin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 16 Profile | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 15:27 | 1st = 16 Profile 2nd = 5 Bennies Approval 3rd = 13 Nymph Monte 4th = 6 Dr Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 6 Lipstick Miss | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 15:24 | 1st = 6 Lipstick Miss 2nd = 4 Tinys View 3rd = 8 Kestera Star 4th = 3 Classic Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 2 Bulls N Bears | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 15:20 | 1st = 2 Bulls N Bears 2nd = 11 Noble Joey 3rd = 7 City Boots 4th = 9 Immy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 1 Minute By Minute | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 15:16 | 1st = 1 Minute By Minute 2nd = 8 Run Charlie Run 3rd = 3 Mr Bandit Country 4th = 2 The Onceler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 4 - 1 Kuttner | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Kuttner 2nd = 3 Howdah 3rd = 6 Pumatilly 4th = 2 Coroico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Walwa | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 15:12 | 1st = 5 Walwa 2nd = 3 Hannahs Wish 3rd = 1 Awesome More 4th = 10 Chiefs Fav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 7 Consensus | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 15:09 | 1st = 7 Consensus 2nd = 14 Ysabella Brave 3rd = 12 Late Decision 4th = 5 Vavasour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Lady Silhouette | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 15:08 | 1st = 3 Lady Silhouette 2nd = 5 Coachella 3rd = 1 Beaus My Boy 4th = 6 Miss Joolia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 3 Im Trouble | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 15:04 | 1st = 3 Im Trouble 2nd = 1 Super Force 3rd = 8 Chakana 4th = 5 Thewayweare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Crotchet | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 15:02 | 1st = 7 Crotchet 2nd = 3 Rich N Famous 3rd = 4 Sergeant Shriver 4th = 9 Red Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 Lake Geneva | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 15:00 | 1st = 5 Lake Geneva 2nd = 10 Valley Sweetheart 3rd = 1 Serene Majesty 4th = 8 Northern Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 11 Our True Matriarch | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:56 | 1st = 11 Our True Matriarch 2nd = 5 Miss Mellencamp 3rd = 10 Maccas Magic 4th = 6 Matilda Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 6 Big Hoss | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:55 | 1st = 6 Big Hoss 2nd = 3 Secret Power 3rd = 7 Libetto 4th = 5 Revelator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 14 Our Lady Mac | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:52 | 1st = 14 Our Lady Mac 2nd = 2 Red Diamonds 3rd = 5 Wuzetian 4th = 3 Saint Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 4 Julinsky Prince | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:50 | 1st = 4 Julinsky Prince 2nd = 9 Allez Eagle 3rd = 13 Platinum Witness 4th = 3 Shuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 6 Relatable | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:48 | 1st = 6 Relatable 2nd = 4 Dear Mama 3rd = 3 Closely Related 4th = 2 Flying Kenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 12 Band On The Run | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:44 | 1st = 12 Band On The Run 2nd = 5 Omimic 3rd = 15 Ritzy Raff 4th = 3 Aurena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Happy Clapper | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:40 | 1st = 5 Happy Clapper 2nd = 4 Ryker 3rd = 8 Ziggy Willie 4th = 2 High Esteem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 3 - 6 Munkara Miss | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:37 | 1st = 6 Munkara Miss 2nd = 8 Salaqua 3rd = 1 Hard Ali 4th = 9 Silent Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Excelartie | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:36 | 1st = 7 Excelartie 2nd = 3 Pay Zone Princess 3rd = 4 Stellarcraft 4th = 8 Eagles Nest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 2 El Pescado | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:33 | 1st = 2 El Pescado 2nd = 13 Promises 3rd = 1 Lucky Feather 4th = 6 All Torn Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Schism | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:32 | 1st = 2 Schism 2nd = 3 Husheen 3rd = 5 Wicked Promise 4th = 1 Beau Rivage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 4 Winterland | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:28 | 1st = 4 Winterland 2nd = 11 Level Eight 3rd = 6 Boaz 4th = 13 Sir Plush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Liker | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:27 | 1st = 2 Liker 2nd = 7 Super Annie 3rd = 3 Must Be Obeyed 4th = 1 Johantee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Holler | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Holler 2nd = 7 Brockhoff 3rd = 2 Demonstrate 4th = 5 Well Sighted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 11 Overdue | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:21 | 1st = 11 Overdue 2nd = 14 Hargy 3rd = 3 Speedshow 4th = 9 Leneva Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 1 The Bishop | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 The Bishop 2nd = 11 Southern Sav 3rd = 3 Black Stockings 4th = 2 Sureasyouwereborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Perplexity | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:17 | 1st = 4 Perplexity 2nd = 7 Highly Gentle 3rd = 8 Blue Jest 4th = 2 The Inventor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 16 Crackling Rosie | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:15 | 1st = 16 Crackling Rosie 2nd = 15 Perfectlyenchanted 3rd = 17 Floozie Cat 4th = 5 Flint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 5 Dreamtime Gal | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:13 | 1st = 5 Dreamtime Gal 2nd = 4 Correlated 3rd = 2 Put Em On Ice 4th = 8 Our Snazzy Chassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 2 Mattis Dancing | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:09 | 1st = 2 Mattis Dancing 2nd = 10 Ansinna 3rd = 3 Our Obsession 4th = 12 Tahlio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Frespanol | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:05 | 1st = 2 Frespanol 2nd = 1 Rock Sturdy 3rd = 5 Casino Dancer 4th = 3 Sir John Hawkwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 2 - 1 King Of Rossa | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:02 | 1st = 1 King Of Rossa 2nd = 2 Kolonaki 3rd = 7 Ingenious 4th = 3 Sea Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 12 Memphis Girl | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 14:01 | 1st = 12 Memphis Girl 2nd = 13 Shoreline 3rd = 9 Happy Medium 4th = 14 Spurting Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 3 No More Tears | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 13:58 | 1st = 3 No More Tears 2nd = 5 High Class 3rd = 1 Secret Spirit 4th = 4 Untamed Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Schizle | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 13:57 | 1st = 4 Schizle 2nd = 6 Windsor Cup 3rd = 7 Porto Santo 4th = 3 Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Destined For War | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 13:53 | 1st = 2 Destined For War 2nd = 11 Pursuits 3rd = 18 Coco Rio 4th = 10 No Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Ourboybyron | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 13:52 | 1st = 6 Ourboybyron 2nd = 1 Love Red 3rd = 7 Watch Me Dazzle Em 4th = 5 Midknight Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 My Poppette | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 My Poppette 2nd = 5 Bengal Cat 3rd = 8 Thames Court 4th = 9 Silent Sedition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 3 Better Idea | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 13:46 | 1st = 3 Better Idea 2nd = 6 Never Pegasus 3rd = 2 Shelbyville 4th = 7 Ashtomina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 7 Risque | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 13:45 | 1st = 7 Risque 2nd = 5 Son Of Maher 3rd = 6 Special Memories 4th = 4 Thunder Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Punishing | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 13:42 | 1st = 2 Punishing 2nd = 9 Endless Days 3rd = 6 Sidereus Attacks 4th = 5 Shoneck Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 7 Xtravagant | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 13:38 | 1st = 7 Xtravagant 2nd = 3 Dubaiinstyle 3rd = 5 Liapari 4th = 2 Perfect Harmonee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 11 Ocouney | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 13:34 | 1st = 11 Ocouney 2nd = 1 Corruption 3rd = 4 Ironbark 4th = 10 Crying Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Star Turn | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Star Turn 2nd = 7 Medaille 3rd = 6 Chipanda 4th = 4 Zafina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 5 Illuminati | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 13:23 | 1st = 5 Illuminati 2nd = 8 Kelly Oreilly 3rd = 7 Irish Heartbeat 4th = 6 Mosse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 1 - 7 Honour And Power | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 13:22 | 1st = 7 Honour And Power 2nd = 4 Tortured Poet 3rd = 9 Cugalia 4th = 6 Hi Way Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Echo Prince | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 13:18 | 1st = 2 Echo Prince 2nd = 4 Distorted Demand 3rd = 1 Mana 4th = 5 Slick Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Tawteen | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 13:15 | 1st = 6 Tawteen 2nd = 2 Diamond Oasis 3rd = 4 Vatican 4th = 3 General Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 6 Vive La Difference | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 13:10 | 1st = 6 Vive La Difference 2nd = 11 Tommyra 3rd = 1 No Emotion 4th = 7 Merci Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 1 Another Rush | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 13:05 | 1st = 1 Another Rush 2nd = 6 Dalrada 3rd = 2 First Draft 4th = 8 Shawqeeny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 7 Sarabi | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 13:03 | 1st = 7 Sarabi 2nd = 13 Arya 3rd = 11 Red Sunset 4th = 3 Twentythirtyfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 Bold Circle | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Bold Circle 2nd = 7 Excited Prince 3rd = 6 Figtree 4th = 1 Timeless Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 14 Dragon Dancer | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 12:48 | 1st = 14 Dragon Dancer 2nd = 13 Nomisma 3rd = 9 Flavigny 4th = 10 Getalonghome Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 1 Dalradian | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 12:40 | 1st = 1 Dalradian 2nd = 2 Valliano 3rd = 11 Pearl Congenial 4th = 13 Bangs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 3 Timy Tyler | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 12:35 | 1st = 3 Timy Tyler 2nd = 6 El Chico 3rd = 1 Ringo 4th = 8 Miss Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 1 Ruark | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 12:30 | 1st = 1 Ruark 2nd = 3 Reine Happy 3rd = 9 Gentleman Max 4th = 15 Cheeky Chinchilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 7 Tennessee | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 12:28 | 1st = 7 Tennessee 2nd = 8 Dontpokethetiger 3rd = 9 Fortaleza 4th = 5 Hiphop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 6 Vicki Anne | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 12:15 | 1st = 6 Vicki Anne 2nd = 4 Cursive 3rd = 10 Gin Swing 4th = 5 Back In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 9 Opulent | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 12:04 | 1st = 9 Opulent 2nd = 4 Querer 3rd = 3 Volcano 4th = 1 Rivertaine Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 10 Margiel Stryker | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 11:55 | 1st = 10 Margiel Stryker 2nd = 7 Final Hope 3rd = 11 Stage Magic 4th = 6 Witness A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 10 Reilly Lincoln | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 11:53 | 1st = 10 Reilly Lincoln 2nd = 6 Caramac 3rd = 7 Ultraviolet 4th = 3 Shezgorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 10 Sultan Of Swing | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 11:40 | 1st = 10 Sultan Of Swing 2nd = 3 Zucchero 3rd = 11 Libiamo 4th = 5 Cool Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 6 Feelin The Love | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 11:29 | 1st = 6 Feelin The Love 2nd = 9 Falzano 3rd = 7 Daifuku 4th = 3 Halo Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 10 Skybird | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 11:18 | 1st = 10 Skybird 2nd = 9 Nigelissima 3rd = 8 Bachelor Zeel 4th = 12 Mr Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 5 Xiong Feng | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 11:05 | 1st = 5 Xiong Feng 2nd = 3 The Soultaker 3rd = 9 On The Move 4th = 1 Cavallucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 6 Sassy N Smart | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 10:54 | 1st = 6 Sassy N Smart 2nd = 4 What Choux Want 3rd = 3 Lord Ascot 4th = 1 Retallick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 7 Platinum Balos | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 10:43 | 1st = 7 Platinum Balos 2nd = 1 Hundyamonth 3rd = 2 The Bandito 4th = 5 Roseofplatinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 Cruiseo | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 10:30 | 1st = 1 Cruiseo 2nd = 12 St Dore 3rd = 10 Special Unit 4th = 2 Sing For The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 6 Full Count | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 10:19 | 1st = 6 Full Count 2nd = 4 Another Coup 3rd = 5 Locket 4th = 3 Capo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Classifield Boy | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 0:57 | 1st = 5 Classifield Boy 2nd = 4 Alf Monelli 3rd = 2 Amy Monelli 4th = 7 Sub Zero Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Beau West | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 0:37 | 1st = 1 Beau West 2nd = 5 Snapper Red 3rd = 7 Brintastic 4th = 8 One Man Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Bob Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 0:17 | 1st = 5 Bob Monelli 2nd = 7 West On Jorji 3rd = 3 Lolly Thief 4th = 1 Tangam Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Waylade | ||
Sat Oct 24 2015 0:00 | 1st = 8 Waylade 2nd = 9 Classic American 3rd = 1 Ideal Alice 4th = 7 Danieljohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Spring Grace | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 23:07 | 1st = 4 Spring Grace 2nd = 3 Rules Apply 3rd = 2 Take The Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Eumeralla Flash | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 22:55 | 1st = 2 Eumeralla Flash 2nd = 4 Stefanovic 3rd = 3 Little Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Shirdon Connorae | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 22:50 | 1st = 1 Shirdon Connorae 2nd = 2 Black Driftwood 3rd = 3 Benzo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Aston Coco | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 22:44 | 1st = 8 Aston Coco 2nd = 1 Starling Bale 3rd = 7 Footrot Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 1 Drum Grohl | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 22:38 | 1st = 1 Drum Grohl 2nd = 6 Gun Swinger 3rd = 2 Alaskan Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Argenta | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 22:33 | 1st = 1 Argenta 2nd = 3 Pink Martini 3rd = 5 Maisy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Dicaprio | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 22:29 | 1st = 2 Dicaprio 2nd = 6 Kiwi Nugget 3rd = 1 Warthog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Wise Harvey | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 22:25 | 1st = 5 Wise Harvey 2nd = 2 Aristotle Bale 3rd = 4 Fantastic Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Genghis Kahn | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Genghis Kahn 2nd = 8 Van Carrho Flash 3rd = 5 Yiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Aint She Pretty | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 22:19 | 1st = 4 Aint She Pretty 2nd = 7 Joffas Me Mate 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Kida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 7 Rockinonthebeach | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 22:14 | 1st = 7 Rockinonthebeach 2nd = 4 Allaboutthesurf 3rd = 5 Condafew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Omas Girl | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 22:11 | 1st = 2 Omas Girl 2nd = 3 Two Snaps 3rd = 1 Straight Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Honey Twist | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 22:08 | 1st = 7 Honey Twist 2nd = 3 Alpha Nyx 3rd = 8 Manalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Rivergum Drive | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 22:05 | 1st = 6 Rivergum Drive 2nd = 3 Angie Rocks 3rd = 1 Percys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Chirpy Chuckles | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 22:00 | 1st = 8 Chirpy Chuckles 2nd = 4 Sentimental Hope 3rd = 6 Braeview Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Placid Planet | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 21:58 | 1st = 2 Placid Planet 2nd = 3 Night Rhythm 3rd = 1 Lektra Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Buckle Up Mauve | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 21:55 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Mauve 2nd = 7 Benji Farmer 3rd = 6 Kialdu Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Oxley Rubey | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Oxley Rubey 2nd = 5 With A Gee 3rd = 7 Texas Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Walk On By | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 21:49 | 1st = 3 Walk On By 2nd = 9 Tron Bradman 3rd = 2 Chatterbox Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 10 Philanderer | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 21:47 | 1st = 10 Philanderer 2nd = 7 Sams Cam 3rd = 5 Miss Percervirance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Leacoco | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 21:45 | 1st = 7 Leacoco 2nd = 5 Tinker Bell 3rd = 4 Superbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Waymores Blues | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 21:42 | 1st = 6 Waymores Blues 2nd = 2 Tekki Minx 3rd = 8 Evers Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Springvale Clint | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 21:39 | 1st = 5 Springvale Clint 2nd = 1 Lobo Loco 3rd = 2 Lektra Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Fantastic Mick | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 21:35 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Mick 2nd = 9 Maurie Baba 3rd = 1 Howzat Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Diego Bale | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 21:32 | 1st = 7 Diego Bale 2nd = 5 Jenkins Bale 3rd = 1 Pontings Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Four Smart Aces | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 21:30 | 1st = 2 Four Smart Aces 2nd = 3 Vox Populi 3rd = 5 Fourstarzzzspecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Alpha Theseus | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 21:28 | 1st = 5 Alpha Theseus 2nd = 8 General Cloud 3rd = 6 Slayer Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Laugh With Mary | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Laugh With Mary 2nd = 2 Entreaty 3rd = 5 Seven Jacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Billos Pick | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 21:22 | 1st = 8 Billos Pick 2nd = 3 Moreira 3rd = 5 Emrys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Flying Pegasus | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 21:17 | 1st = 9 Flying Pegasus 2nd = 7 Bettor Watch Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Scarp Missile | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Scarp Missile 2nd = 2 Oakvale Flyer 3rd = 4 Fraya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Star Chamber | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 21:12 | 1st = 6 Star Chamber 2nd = 3 Prescribe 3rd = 4 Hello Ay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Keybow | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 21:09 | 1st = 5 Keybow 2nd = 6 Annie Benz 3rd = 9 Miners Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Ads Boy | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 21:07 | 1st = 7 Ads Boy 2nd = 6 Benny Big Head 3rd = 1 Jasmine Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Tullabung Honey | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Tullabung Honey 2nd = 6 Sugar Hit Heidi 3rd = 3 Call Me Boz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Blacks A Beauty | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Blacks A Beauty 2nd = 5 Ricimer 3rd = 6 Houhora Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Black Illusion | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Black Illusion 2nd = 4 Quarrel Bale 3rd = 2 Mepunga Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Sunday Shoes | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Sunday Shoes 2nd = 2 Hesa Jayclo 3rd = 4 Fast Noodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 King Richard | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 20:52 | 1st = 8 King Richard 2nd = 2 Tricky Kid 3rd = 7 Charging In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Zipping Eastwood | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 20:49 | 1st = 5 Zipping Eastwood 2nd = 1 Linco Bale 3rd = 6 Whats Chewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Hawkowl | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 20:47 | 1st = 9 Hawkowl 2nd = 8 Changeover Fella 3rd = 4 Miss Marron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Simpatico | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Simpatico 2nd = 3 Renoufs Magic 3rd = 2 Cervelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Stilton Combat | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 20:42 | 1st = 7 Stilton Combat 2nd = 2 Ritas Recipe 3rd = 1 Stringer Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Absolute Power | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 20:39 | 1st = 4 Absolute Power 2nd = 2 Why Not Les 3rd = 6 Gardsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Point Made | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Point Made 2nd = 1 Shot Of Fear 3rd = 2 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Lemon Sunrise | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 20:32 | 1st = 4 Lemon Sunrise 2nd = 5 Gladis Grice 3rd = 6 Ballistic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Ebert Bale | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 20:29 | 1st = 3 Ebert Bale 2nd = 2 All Over 3rd = 6 Ima Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Garibaldi | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 20:27 | 1st = 3 Garibaldi 2nd = 1 Here And Now 3rd = 8 Bettor Than Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Apatite | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 20:25 | 1st = 6 Apatite 2nd = 8 Zipping Spike 3rd = 1 Cosmic Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Become The Fuse | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 20:22 | 1st = 6 Become The Fuse 2nd = 4 Printers Ink 3rd = 8 Stoker Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 The Black Assassin | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 20:17 | 1st = 1 The Black Assassin 2nd = 2 Free Will 3rd = 6 Chers Bettor Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Bangor Blaze | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Bangor Blaze 2nd = 6 Dodger I Am 3rd = 7 Always Winnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Tricky Tails | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 20:09 | 1st = 6 Tricky Tails 2nd = 2 Bold Dancer 3rd = 4 Gemstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Swap Ya | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 20:05 | 1st = 7 Swap Ya 2nd = 2 Velocity Spice 3rd = 1 Renatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 Majestic Grace | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 20:01 | 1st = 10 Majestic Grace 2nd = 1 Marios Dream 3rd = 6 Right Side Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Nymeria | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:59 | 1st = 6 Nymeria 2nd = 1 Red Hot Bekim 3rd = 4 Asa Scitso Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Psychotic Gold | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:55 | 1st = 5 Psychotic Gold 2nd = 2 Manila Express 3rd = 4 Grifter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Buckle Up Grumps | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Grumps 2nd = 3 Julies Jet 3rd = 6 Priority Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Battlin Boy | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Battlin Boy 2nd = 1 Bye Bye Sir 3rd = 3 Dunvegan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Smart Missile | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:46 | 1st = 4 Smart Missile 2nd = 7 Kayda Shae 3rd = 5 Texas Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Dont Go Quietly | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:43 | 1st = 3 Dont Go Quietly 2nd = 1 Swift Pirate 3rd = 8 Lauryns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 9 Flag Hunter | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:40 | 1st = 9 Flag Hunter 2nd = 5 Six Sense 3rd = 8 Its My Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Aston Eclipse | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:37 | 1st = 7 Aston Eclipse 2nd = 8 Mojito Mayhem 3rd = 6 My Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 7 Tomiko Kid | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:34 | 1st = 7 Tomiko Kid 2nd = 4 Beau West 3rd = 2 Lashing Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Tear Away Moon | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:31 | 1st = 1 Tear Away Moon 2nd = 2 World Of Noise 3rd = 7 Jarleth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Shes Excited | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Shes Excited 2nd = 7 Alannah Hall 3rd = 2 Pretty Little Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Capetown Jinx | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Capetown Jinx 2nd = 6 Monster Red 3rd = 1 Despicable Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Dream Edition | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Dream Edition 2nd = 6 Rack Tap Rack 3rd = 7 Zall Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Lady Spring | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Lady Spring 2nd = 2 Smashniak Class 3rd = 6 Endless Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Quedrago | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:21 | 1st = 8 Quedrago 2nd = 2 Jamaican Archie 3rd = 1 Jewel Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Astapor | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:18 | 1st = 5 Astapor 2nd = 1 Wheres Sally 3rd = 3 Causin Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Leave It To Me | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:17 | 1st = 4 Leave It To Me 2nd = 2 Our Red Sky Night 3rd = 7 Stormy Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Natahli Dedee | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Natahli Dedee 2nd = 5 Melody Grace 3rd = 1 Magic Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:12 | 1st = 8 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 3 Breaker Kahn 3rd = 1 Zambora Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Zipping Link | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:09 | 1st = 4 Zipping Link 2nd = 2 Dance Craze 3rd = 3 Dream Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Tazs Man | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:07 | 1st = 8 Tazs Man 2nd = 3 Il Bacaro 3rd = 2 Allen Jeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Veuve | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Veuve 2nd = 3 Cardiac King 3rd = 2 Ratatat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Paperbond | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:04 | 1st = 8 Paperbond 2nd = 3 Impersonator 3rd = 7 Aiden Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Midnight Bones | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:01 | 1st = 2 Midnight Bones 2nd = 4 Family Challenge 3rd = 5 Fabulous Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Shifty Shivas | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 Shifty Shivas 2nd = 5 Bobby Fabulous 3rd = 8 Springfield Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 9 Adonis | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 18:58 | 1st = 9 Adonis 2nd = 4 Starlight Bella 3rd = 1 Red Mat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 1 Yeah Yeah Yeah | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 18:54 | 1st = 1 Yeah Yeah Yeah 2nd = 9 Planet Black 3rd = 2 War Ksar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Oriental Lord | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 18:51 | 1st = 8 Oriental Lord 2nd = 2 Cold Stare 3rd = 6 Argyle Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 4 Love Shak | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 18:48 | 1st = 4 Love Shak 2nd = 9 Nite Dragon 3rd = 1 Overflow Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Leeroy Roller | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 Leeroy Roller 2nd = 7 Kinloch Beach 3rd = 8 Hesa Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Hush Now | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Hush Now 2nd = 2 Fabulous Mac 3rd = 3 Norduls Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Four Star Admiral | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 18:40 | 1st = 7 Four Star Admiral 2nd = 1 My Sweet Pawsha 3rd = 2 Theirishinme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Hey Rhonda | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 18:37 | 1st = 6 Hey Rhonda 2nd = 4 Fluent 3rd = 2 King Humpty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 10 Homebush Chopper | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 18:36 | 1st = 10 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 7 Roadworks 3rd = 9 Know Mention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Laquila | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 Laquila 2nd = 4 Maken Art Magic 3rd = 7 Metroincharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Suave Odessa | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 18:30 | 1st = 2 Suave Odessa 2nd = 4 Blingsteen 3rd = 3 All Inn Ky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Brae Heart | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 Brae Heart 2nd = 7 Wheres Serena 3rd = 5 Diablos Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Weedons Express | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 18:26 | 1st = 3 Weedons Express 2nd = 5 Chantrey 3rd = 6 Run To Hide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Allen Terminator | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 18:23 | 1st = 6 Allen Terminator 2nd = 3 Woolly Warbo 3rd = 4 Blackberry Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 7 Isobela Maree | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 18:22 | 1st = 7 Isobela Maree 2nd = 1 Oneatatime 3rd = 10 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Crashing Packs | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Crashing Packs 2nd = 2 Ice Toronado 3rd = 7 Fire Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 13 Royal Rada | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 18:15 | 1st = 13 Royal Rada 2nd = 2 Akhedasset 3rd = 1 Red Ora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 James Desire | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 18:10 | 1st = 2 James Desire 2nd = 4 Kylie Armbro 3rd = 9 Waste Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Smash That | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 18:09 | 1st = 7 Smash That 2nd = 9 Rodriguez 3rd = 2 Little Regus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Valentine Belle | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 18:07 | 1st = 2 Valentine Belle 2nd = 1 Ima Tomahawk 3rd = 6 Roman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Sannette Chop | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 18:03 | 1st = 8 Sannette Chop 2nd = 5 Bro In Motion 3rd = 3 Gamblers Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 The Persuader | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 17:58 | 1st = 7 The Persuader 2nd = 11 Kingi Hone Kira 3rd = 1 Be Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Shes Majestic | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 17:55 | 1st = 1 Shes Majestic 2nd = 2 Can Torque 3rd = 6 Outskirts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Sheza Shadow | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 17:50 | 1st = 7 Sheza Shadow 2nd = 3 Slipaslygrin 3rd = 9 Storm Delle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Im No Nag | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 17:47 | 1st = 6 Im No Nag 2nd = 2 Busted Flat 3rd = 5 Clovalley Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Longneck | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 17:43 | 1st = 2 Longneck 2nd = 3 Jimmy Da Genius 3rd = 8 Fast And Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Homebush Howard | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 17:41 | 1st = 4 Homebush Howard 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Kenny 3rd = 5 Kirkham Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Alvares | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 17:39 | 1st = 4 Alvares 2nd = 6 Yaloginda 3rd = 2 Little Sincero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Pandoras Sin | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 17:35 | 1st = 7 Pandoras Sin 2nd = 2 Heaps Of Ability 3rd = 4 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Franco Cristiano | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 17:30 | 1st = 1 Franco Cristiano 2nd = 8 He Can Fly 3rd = 5 G I Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Mighty Hulk | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 17:29 | 1st = 9 Mighty Hulk 2nd = 2 Faith In Bear 3rd = 5 Scrubby Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 1 Uncle Sugar | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Uncle Sugar 2nd = 8 Bronte Babe 3rd = 7 Ride To Redemption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Expressive | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 17:22 | 1st = 6 Expressive 2nd = 1 Full Of Wind 3rd = 3 Gracie See More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Rowan Franco | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 17:18 | 1st = 3 Rowan Franco 2nd = 4 Ima Sea Storm 3rd = 1 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Pharrell | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 17:15 | 1st = 8 Pharrell 2nd = 11 Eqdaam 3rd = 3 Pompeius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Trusted | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 17:12 | 1st = 1 Trusted 2nd = 5 Full Effect 3rd = 2 Cafe Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Firemans Galaxy | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 17:11 | 1st = 1 Firemans Galaxy 2nd = 7 Opawa Opal 3rd = 3 About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Star Walls | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 17:09 | 1st = 8 Star Walls 2nd = 3 Kid Rhubarb 3rd = 1 Madeleine Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Plutorius | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Plutorius 2nd = 6 Bernie Of Babylon 3rd = 11 Outstrip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Billycath | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 17:02 | 1st = 6 Billycath 2nd = 5 Bodega Vista 3rd = 4 Ragna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 9 Derringer | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 17:01 | 1st = 9 Derringer 2nd = 4 Waihemo Art 3rd = 5 Thinking Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 9 Carob | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:59 | 1st = 9 Carob 2nd = 6 Megafactory 3rd = 4 Push To Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 1 Leprechaun Lad | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:55 | 1st = 1 Leprechaun Lad 2nd = 6 Dinas Dragon 3rd = 3 Count Romano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Style | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:52 | 1st = 1 Style 2nd = 3 Oticon 3rd = 8 Kaluna Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Sheoak Marnie | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:49 | 1st = 8 Sheoak Marnie 2nd = 6 Shirdon Wee Nell 3rd = 3 Kid Famechon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 3 Zedfast | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:45 | 1st = 3 Zedfast 2nd = 4 Passionflower 3rd = 2 Aperchoix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Makenton Jag | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:42 | 1st = 5 Makenton Jag 2nd = 2 Diddy Chick 3rd = 8 Wagon Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Chippa Lata | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:41 | 1st = 1 Chippa Lata 2nd = 5 Jessie Surfs 3rd = 3 Know Lapse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Il Cavalino | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:38 | 1st = 10 Il Cavalino 2nd = 7 Goldplay 3rd = 9 Sky Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Blank Space | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:36 | 1st = 3 Blank Space 2nd = 8 Brinksys Girl 3rd = 6 Quezaida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Trancing | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:35 | 1st = 7 Trancing 2nd = 4 Miss Del Toro 3rd = 3 Everglades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Two Teams Umpire | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:32 | 1st = 8 Two Teams Umpire 2nd = 6 All Inn Rum 3rd = 3 Redfern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Trick Star | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:31 | 1st = 3 Trick Star 2nd = 7 Experiment 3rd = 2 Kylie Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Amlin Mystique | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:29 | 1st = 4 Amlin Mystique 2nd = 10 Wheres Milly 3rd = 3 Lumumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Regal Trader | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:25 | 1st = 2 Regal Trader 2nd = 8 Magnavita 3rd = 17 Pocoboz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Top Caliber | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:22 | 1st = 2 Top Caliber 2nd = 3 Bekim Girl 3rd = 7 Tallest Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Helder The Painter | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:19 | 1st = 1 Helder The Painter 2nd = 5 Carillo 3rd = 8 Daradale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Took The Lot | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:17 | 1st = 8 Took The Lot 2nd = 6 Princess Isle 3rd = 3 Double Dribble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 4 Stonecast | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:15 | 1st = 4 Stonecast 2nd = 3 Pulsar 3rd = 5 Counter Meal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Girthy | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:12 | 1st = 8 Girthy 2nd = 3 Nuggy Burger 3rd = 1 Avatar Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Air Express | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:11 | 1st = 7 Air Express 2nd = 3 Increasing 3rd = 5 Wooly Whatsit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Lord Diamond | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:09 | 1st = 5 Lord Diamond 2nd = 3 Streaming 3rd = 2 Lucy Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Haymate | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:05 | 1st = 1 Haymate 2nd = 2 Bleiler 3rd = 7 Belle Rings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Two Steps Ahead | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:02 | 1st = 8 Two Steps Ahead 2nd = 6 Midnight Chaser 3rd = 5 Betty Sue Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 Gotta Laugh | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 16:01 | 1st = 7 Gotta Laugh 2nd = 5 Kowhai King 3rd = 1 Mustang Bullitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Midnight Lights | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:58 | 1st = 7 Midnight Lights 2nd = 2 Machbino 3rd = 6 Miss Art Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Vocal Extreme | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Vocal Extreme 2nd = 4 Nosey Boblett 3rd = 7 West On Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Bawcatme | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:55 | 1st = 2 Bawcatme 2nd = 3 Crossroad 3rd = 8 Tycoon Peri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Dark Chance | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:52 | 1st = 3 Dark Chance 2nd = 1 Superhigh 3rd = 4 Burrawonga Jimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Zipping Jye | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:51 | 1st = 2 Zipping Jye 2nd = 8 Collecting Money 3rd = 4 Opawa Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Gaelic General | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:49 | 1st = 4 Gaelic General 2nd = 2 Runaround Susan 3rd = 5 Inter Sandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Pride Of Rawbelle | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:45 | 1st = 7 Pride Of Rawbelle 2nd = 11 Ring King 3rd = 16 Mile High Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Oakland Raider | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:42 | 1st = 6 Oakland Raider 2nd = 7 Nitro Monkey 3rd = 8 Spudnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Fat Amy | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:39 | 1st = 4 Fat Amy 2nd = 3 Battle Of Evermore 3rd = 6 Free Geoffrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 1 Sirocan | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:35 | 1st = 1 Sirocan 2nd = 3 Dance Chelle 3rd = 5 Kinda Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Chief Mingo | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:32 | 1st = 1 Chief Mingo 2nd = 7 Hope For Lissy 3rd = 2 Pretty Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 4 Playboys Brother | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:31 | 1st = 4 Playboys Brother 2nd = 3 Trouble Del 3rd = 1 Pure Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Rail Rider | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:29 | 1st = 8 Rail Rider 2nd = 1 Talented Miss 3rd = 4 Our Miss Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Winsome Ally | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:26 | 1st = 8 Winsome Ally 2nd = 1 Gold Sapphire 3rd = 6 Frank The Villan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Marvelous Ceramibo | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Marvelous Ceramibo 2nd = 1 Brogue 3rd = 5 Joels Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Ricks Treasure | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:21 | 1st = 3 Ricks Treasure 2nd = 4 Homebush Paige 3rd = 9 Wunzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Lucky Grin | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:19 | 1st = 2 Lucky Grin 2nd = 1 Lord Jones 3rd = 7 Easy Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Two Pointover | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:17 | 1st = 10 Two Pointover 2nd = 2 Flying Xye 3rd = 7 Lucy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Thumbtacks | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 Thumbtacks 2nd = 3 Coup De Vent 3rd = 7 Emperors Chariot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Reens Fabian | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Reens Fabian 2nd = 7 Dragon Empire 3rd = 5 Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 13 Star Fest | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:08 | 1st = 13 Star Fest 2nd = 5 No Alibi Needed 3rd = 6 Two For The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Danehill Matilda | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:03 | 1st = 6 Danehill Matilda 2nd = 1 Here Comes Poppy 3rd = 14 Im Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Replay | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 15:01 | 1st = 2 Replay 2nd = 1 Know Pride 3rd = 3 Butterbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 1 Gday Old Mate | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 14:58 | 1st = 1 Gday Old Mate 2nd = 5 Testascana 3rd = 6 Going Going Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Explosive Sky | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 14:55 | 1st = 1 Explosive Sky 2nd = 3 Walmac 3rd = 6 Premier Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 9 Cana | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 14:50 | 1st = 9 Cana 2nd = 7 Aaralyn 3rd = 12 Sizzling Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Shakeme Jazz | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 14:44 | 1st = 1 Shakeme Jazz 2nd = 4 Shivarnee 3rd = 8 Mac Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Only Got Time | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 14:43 | 1st = 6 Only Got Time 2nd = 4 Vito Baxter 3rd = 8 Ilabb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Cape Londonderry | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 14:40 | 1st = 8 Cape Londonderry 2nd = 10 Napoleons War 3rd = 2 Maysoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 11 Polish Tiger | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 14:40 | 1st = 11 Polish Tiger 2nd = 10 Napoleons War 3rd = 2 Maysoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Gustavo Fring | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 14:37 | 1st = 6 Gustavo Fring 2nd = 2 Inter Lucy 3rd = 7 Damn Nuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Moringas Stroller | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 14:33 | 1st = 8 Moringas Stroller 2nd = 2 Indigo Jade 3rd = 10 Cavendish Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Poets Prince | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 14:28 | 1st = 2 Poets Prince 2nd = 5 Jungle Jaguar 3rd = 6 Jewel Of Denmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 12 All Ginga | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 14:27 | 1st = 12 All Ginga 2nd = 10 Perry Mason 3rd = 4 Pentime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 6 King Of The Flame | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 14:23 | 1st = 6 King Of The Flame 2nd = 1 Jim N Andy 3rd = 8 Cuban Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Nikitas Nitro | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 14:20 | 1st = 4 Nikitas Nitro 2nd = 8 Text Me Tony 3rd = 6 Wendy Lew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 5 Little Red Shoes | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 14:15 | 1st = 5 Little Red Shoes 2nd = 6 Dorf Star 3rd = 2 Raise A Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 My Highlights | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 14:09 | 1st = 2 My Highlights 2nd = 3 Navarda Ace 3rd = 6 Falconice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 11 Hunamosa | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 14:05 | 1st = 11 Hunamosa 2nd = 7 Leneva Rose 3rd = 10 Eagles Dare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Hello Lyn | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 14:02 | 1st = 3 Hello Lyn 2nd = 6 Ribacola 3rd = 5 Classy Caitlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Corder | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 13:58 | 1st = 1 Corder 2nd = 3 Obsessions 3rd = 2 Give em Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 3 Pencuri | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 13:53 | 1st = 3 Pencuri 2nd = 11 Itsagem 3rd = 4 Dal Dantrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 8 Rustic Play | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 13:48 | 1st = 8 Rustic Play 2nd = 4 Uruloki 3rd = 3 Exstratum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Kinloch Gift | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 13:45 | 1st = 5 Kinloch Gift 2nd = 2 Bondi Buddy 3rd = 7 Whittle Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 7 Cockles | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 13:40 | 1st = 7 Cockles 2nd = 8 Kiwi Boss 3rd = 5 Enmity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 He Can Talk | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 13:34 | 1st = 2 He Can Talk 2nd = 7 Ghost Gum 3rd = 1 Holumax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 10 Timely Girl | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 13:30 | 1st = 10 Timely Girl 2nd = 12 Try Pink 3rd = 2 Dagny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 4 Jesse Pinkman | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 13:28 | 1st = 4 Jesse Pinkman 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Matty 3rd = 6 Talkin Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Galloping Ashley | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 13:27 | 1st = 5 Galloping Ashley 2nd = 8 Looking Back 3rd = 1 Hello Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Spatha | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 13:23 | 1st = 2 Spatha 2nd = 5 Dictatorship 3rd = 4 Primed To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 1 Karching | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 13:18 | 1st = 1 Karching 2nd = 2 Platinum Song 3rd = 9 Katie Oceirin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 3 Honey Ko | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 13:13 | 1st = 3 Honey Ko 2nd = 1 Fair Ruler 3rd = 8 Abitazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Ralphonso | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 13:11 | 1st = 4 Ralphonso 2nd = 1 Kimetto 3rd = 2 Opawa Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Shooters Class | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 13:10 | 1st = 2 Shooters Class 2nd = 1 Ragtime Jaymee 3rd = 8 Miss Giblet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 5 Surfer | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 13:05 | 1st = 5 Surfer 2nd = 7 Macavity 3rd = 8 Im Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Megalopolis | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 12:55 | 1st = 3 Megalopolis 2nd = 9 Cyberconi 3rd = 6 Tasman Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Atoonga Air | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 12:52 | 1st = 2 Atoonga Air 2nd = 8 Von Trapp 3rd = 4 Big Jamesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Wuzetian | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 12:48 | 1st = 3 Wuzetian 2nd = 1 November Grey 3rd = 2 Anasheed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 9 Godzila Girl | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 12:43 | 1st = 9 Godzila Girl 2nd = 5 Spendaholic 3rd = 3 Irish Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Thrilling Logan | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 12:34 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Logan 2nd = 8 Solarian 3rd = 4 Call Me Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Rocketship Mac | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 12:17 | 1st = 8 Rocketship Mac 2nd = 3 Krack It 3rd = 7 Making You Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 5 Miss Cobra | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 12:08 | 1st = 5 Miss Cobra 2nd = 2 Daponte 3rd = 4 Wentworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 My Fantasy | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 11:59 | 1st = 1 My Fantasy 2nd = 7 Pirate Lore 3rd = 6 Forever Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Tyrion | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 11:42 | 1st = 7 Tyrion 2nd = 6 Dylans A Villain 3rd = 2 Chateau Neuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 1 Silver Blade | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 11:33 | 1st = 1 Silver Blade 2nd = 6 Sauvignon 3rd = 3 Keilib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Jazzboy Jack | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 11:24 | 1st = 1 Jazzboy Jack 2nd = 4 Black Dude 3rd = 2 Thrilling Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Who Rocks | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 11:07 | 1st = 3 Who Rocks 2nd = 4 Lockett In Eddie 3rd = 6 Lenny Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 2 Caorunn | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 10:58 | 1st = 2 Caorunn 2nd = 4 Just You 3rd = 3 Fibonacci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Lucario | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 10:49 | 1st = 1 Lucario 2nd = 4 Umaga Rama 3rd = 3 Speed Lorde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Go Andwyn | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 10:31 | 1st = 7 Go Andwyn 2nd = 6 Jump On It 3rd = 8 Our Sambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Jack Mccoy | ||
Thu Sep 24 2015 10:13 | 1st = 2 Jack Mccoy 2nd = 8 Jinja Fantasy 3rd = 4 Nangar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Cosmic Ketut | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 22:42 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Ketut 2nd = 7 Virtue 3rd = 2 Fancy Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Flash Rebel | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 22:34 | 1st = 5 Flash Rebel 2nd = 3 Stayers Inn 3rd = 2 It Is Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Highbury | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 22:27 | 1st = 5 Highbury 2nd = 6 Soda Man 3rd = 8 Final Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Olivias Dream | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 22:18 | 1st = 3 Olivias Dream 2nd = 2 Kialdu Scarlet 3rd = 1 Raz Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Im Zarr Wolf | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 Im Zarr Wolf 2nd = 2 Statham 3rd = 4 Blue Argo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Gotta Get Back | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 22:07 | 1st = 4 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 3 Bigbad Fiji 3rd = 2 Royal Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Margs Pearl | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 22:03 | 1st = 7 Margs Pearl 2nd = 5 Winklee Hawk 3rd = 6 Sir Flashalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Zana Bale | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Zana Bale 2nd = 3 Kiola Lachlan 3rd = 7 Best Of Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Black Audit | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 21:56 | 1st = 8 Black Audit 2nd = 9 Ray Man 3rd = 7 Robell Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Ido Voodoo | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 21:48 | 1st = 6 Ido Voodoo 2nd = 8 Gangalla Lodge 3rd = 5 Teecee Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Collider Girl | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 21:44 | 1st = 8 Collider Girl 2nd = 6 Ashley Belle 3rd = 5 Cyclone Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Lorus Time | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 21:40 | 1st = 5 Lorus Time 2nd = 4 Misty Fiord 3rd = 7 Elite Enfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Worm Burner | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 21:37 | 1st = 8 Worm Burner 2nd = 6 Banker Bale 3rd = 7 Barelys Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Some Story | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 21:34 | 1st = 6 Some Story 2nd = 8 Magoo 3rd = 2 Commander Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Be Two Bomber | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 21:30 | 1st = 8 Be Two Bomber 2nd = 6 Bush Courage 3rd = 7 Le Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Get A Lifebouy | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 21:26 | 1st = 5 Get A Lifebouy 2nd = 1 Jeepster 3rd = 3 Smashniak Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Wynburn Arrow | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 21:18 | 1st = 8 Wynburn Arrow 2nd = 4 Midnight Bird 3rd = 1 Crystals Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Almost Quoted | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Almost Quoted 2nd = 5 Fusaichi Kahn 3rd = 4 Lektra Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Magical Yessam | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 21:12 | 1st = 5 Magical Yessam 2nd = 1 Cosmic Whispers 3rd = 4 Nadruku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Splash Mountain | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 21:09 | 1st = 4 Splash Mountain 2nd = 7 Dot Com Diesel 3rd = 6 Sonnys Tas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Sheza Keen Size | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 21:05 | 1st = 3 Sheza Keen Size 2nd = 1 Fast Bean 3rd = 2 Reginald Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Satanic Breeze | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Satanic Breeze 2nd = 2 Wynburn Wisdom 3rd = 8 My Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Ultor Bale | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 20:59 | 1st = 5 Ultor Bale 2nd = 1 Taser Mcbain 3rd = 4 Wendell Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Cosmic Backstep | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 20:56 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Backstep 2nd = 1 Miss Spritely 3rd = 5 Go Wild Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Dynamos Gift | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 20:48 | 1st = 8 Dynamos Gift 2nd = 5 White Spyro 3rd = 2 Peragon Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Pikelet | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 20:44 | 1st = 1 Pikelet 2nd = 4 This Time Reba 3rd = 3 Stella Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Debs Honour | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Debs Honour 2nd = 4 Joels Pride 3rd = 2 Nimble Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Valladares | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 20:37 | 1st = 3 Valladares 2nd = 8 Yakamov Bale 3rd = 7 Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Sassy Ziva | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 20:34 | 1st = 4 Sassy Ziva 2nd = 6 All Pure Magic 3rd = 9 One Lonely Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Absolute Silence | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Absolute Silence 2nd = 4 Jordy Paige 3rd = 8 Dance Craze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Serene Star | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 20:26 | 1st = 1 Serene Star 2nd = 4 Velocity Spice 3rd = 8 Rocky Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Wynburn Warrant | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 20:18 | 1st = 5 Wynburn Warrant 2nd = 1 Runout Babe 3rd = 8 Bronelly Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Jaunty Bale | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Jaunty Bale 2nd = 7 Danyos Tara 3rd = 8 Earl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Eazy Azz Azza | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 20:12 | 1st = 7 Eazy Azz Azza 2nd = 4 One Track Mind 3rd = 5 Solomon Innes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Magic Buddie | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Magic Buddie 2nd = 2 Startin To Shake 3rd = 5 Wally Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Be Zaney | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 20:04 | 1st = 5 Be Zaney 2nd = 1 Classy Barcy 3rd = 6 Grin And Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Shogun Steel | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Shogun Steel 2nd = 8 Boozy Rose 3rd = 3 Rusty Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Genghis Kahn | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 19:56 | 1st = 8 Genghis Kahn 2nd = 4 Springvale Clint 3rd = 6 Dyna Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Josefina | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 Josefina 2nd = 8 Land Lords Dip 3rd = 4 Little Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Royal Cosmic | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 19:48 | 1st = 7 Royal Cosmic 2nd = 5 Snow Hawke 3rd = 1 Cosmic Choir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Cheeky Chance | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 19:44 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Chance 2nd = 7 Virunga 3rd = 2 Bonnie Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Gangalla Rebel | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Gangalla Rebel 2nd = 7 Regent Assassin 3rd = 6 Pennys Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Its Classified | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 19:37 | 1st = 7 Its Classified 2nd = 3 Dancing Brett 3rd = 2 Ritza Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Major General | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 19:34 | 1st = 1 Major General 2nd = 7 Kid Genius 3rd = 6 Corindi Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Lashing Bonny | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Lashing Bonny 2nd = 6 Hard To Match 3rd = 3 Give Ya Fongin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Footy Fever | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 19:27 | 1st = 7 Footy Fever 2nd = 8 Dutch Schultz 3rd = 5 Stay Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Nieces Flyer | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 19:24 | 1st = 1 Nieces Flyer 2nd = 4 Jeremiah Horstig 3rd = 2 Koukla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Detroit Muscle | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 19:21 | 1st = 2 Detroit Muscle 2nd = 4 Taser Shock 3rd = 3 Rosabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Here Comes Henry | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 19:18 | 1st = 3 Here Comes Henry 2nd = 8 Manila Express 3rd = 6 Luna Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Dancin Annabel | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 19:15 | 1st = 5 Dancin Annabel 2nd = 6 Doras Nightmare 3rd = 8 Meer Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Miss Moto | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 19:12 | 1st = 2 Miss Moto 2nd = 6 Jed Monelli 3rd = 4 Just Like Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Dolly Dyer | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 19:09 | 1st = 2 Dolly Dyer 2nd = 5 Our Luck 3rd = 7 Chief Mingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Insidious Intent | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 19:06 | 1st = 1 Insidious Intent 2nd = 9 Kennys Lad 3rd = 2 Chicha Fancy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Real Fear | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 19:03 | 1st = 6 Real Fear 2nd = 2 Ima Cowboy 3rd = 1 Highly Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 All About Pink | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 18:58 | 1st = 12 All About Pink 2nd = 3 Suzies Gem 3rd = 8 Elpoco Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Spring Jessica | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 18:56 | 1st = 7 Spring Jessica 2nd = 3 Atkin Bale 3rd = 5 Kipper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Jackie Zee | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 18:53 | 1st = 5 Jackie Zee 2nd = 7 Myalla Griffo 3rd = 6 Zachary Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Ruble Monelli | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 18:50 | 1st = 5 Ruble Monelli 2nd = 3 Canon Ruler 3rd = 2 Oopsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Wia Good | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Wia Good 2nd = 8 Little Sienna 3rd = 1 Ragtime Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Spritely Dancer | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 18:44 | 1st = 1 Spritely Dancer 2nd = 7 Aisle Tifi 3rd = 6 Ashby Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Ratatat | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 18:41 | 1st = 2 Ratatat 2nd = 3 Super Sook 3rd = 1 Sweet Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Coorong Kid | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 18:38 | 1st = 2 Coorong Kid 2nd = 7 General Hap 3rd = 1 Gunsmoke Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Gazmick Lill | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 18:35 | 1st = 2 Gazmick Lill 2nd = 6 Cosmic Run 3rd = 1 Bella Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 11 Little Boy Blue | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 18:30 | 1st = 11 Little Boy Blue 2nd = 10 Flyin The Ointment 3rd = 5 Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Sette Bello | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 18:27 | 1st = 7 Sette Bello 2nd = 1 Tex Monelli 3rd = 2 Diamond Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 El Marny | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 18:24 | 1st = 8 El Marny 2nd = 6 Billy Bubba 3rd = 3 Lethal Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Oceania | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 Oceania 2nd = 8 Gorilla Army 3rd = 1 Midnight Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Animated | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 18:15 | 1st = 5 Animated 2nd = 10 Blacknbrown 3rd = 8 Chirpy Chuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Musical Cargo | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 18:12 | 1st = 7 Musical Cargo 2nd = 6 Irinka Millie 3rd = 5 Irinka Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Liams Entity | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 18:09 | 1st = 4 Liams Entity 2nd = 1 Roscoes Entity 3rd = 5 Alf Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Il Signo | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 18:06 | 1st = 8 Il Signo 2nd = 3 Jayded Crisis 3rd = 4 Loyal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Hells Kitchen | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 18:01 | 1st = 3 Hells Kitchen 2nd = 2 Wills Boy 3rd = 7 Suspicious Behavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Ticket Master | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 17:59 | 1st = 3 Ticket Master 2nd = 6 Jordanic 3rd = 1 Sekonda Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Jonos Pengala | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 17:51 | 1st = 2 Jonos Pengala 2nd = 1 Coney Island 3rd = 4 Gal In Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Train To Pain | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 17:48 | 1st = 1 Train To Pain 2nd = 8 Bellas Miracle 3rd = 2 Shekel Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 In Runaway Bay | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 17:46 | 1st = 10 In Runaway Bay 2nd = 13 Beach Shack 3rd = 5 Givemeaspell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Feeling Lucky | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 17:43 | 1st = 6 Feeling Lucky 2nd = 1 Sugar Hit Sambia 3rd = 9 Sultans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Gin Blossum | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 17:40 | 1st = 5 Gin Blossum 2nd = 3 Fancy Fran 3rd = 4 Gold Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 More Than A Dream | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 17:35 | 1st = 2 More Than A Dream 2nd = 6 Eight Tee I 3rd = 1 Village Messenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Nangar Tiger | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 17:32 | 1st = 1 Nangar Tiger 2nd = 8 Mista Grant 3rd = 5 Rio Chico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Bourbon Trail | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 17:29 | 1st = 4 Bourbon Trail 2nd = 5 Zoo Ringo 3rd = 10 Kalden Ilithyia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 10 Lombo Air Express | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 17:28 | 1st = 10 Lombo Air Express 2nd = 2 Zacharia 3rd = 1 Isaiah Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Fledged | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 17:25 | 1st = 2 Fledged 2nd = 12 Queen Invader 3rd = 1 Mickiem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Henry Garth | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 17:22 | 1st = 4 Henry Garth 2nd = 1 Delta Daisy 3rd = 6 Tycoon Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Trackless Tram | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 17:19 | 1st = 6 Trackless Tram 2nd = 1 Eden Leeon 3rd = 5 Lika Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Kokinakas Valley | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 17:15 | 1st = 5 Kokinakas Valley 2nd = 8 Fancy Griffo 3rd = 1 Nipper Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Amy Monelli | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 17:12 | 1st = 7 Amy Monelli 2nd = 8 Banjo Monelli 3rd = 2 Harp Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Stormed Out | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 17:07 | 1st = 5 Stormed Out 2nd = 9 Our Leo 3rd = 4 Royal Deviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Smurfs Jacko | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 17:04 | 1st = 8 Smurfs Jacko 2nd = 1 Bark Simpson 3rd = 2 Lucy Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Rapid Extraction | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Rapid Extraction 2nd = 2 Diva Pose 3rd = 7 Topper Sabo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Bit Of Reality | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 16:55 | 1st = 5 Bit Of Reality 2nd = 8 Whata Diamond 3rd = 3 Your Place Or Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Talking Point | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 16:52 | 1st = 7 Talking Point 2nd = 4 Emmas Way 3rd = 1 Angorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Mudi Joka | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 16:49 | 1st = 2 Mudi Joka 2nd = 8 Thanks Dad 3rd = 1 Krona Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Earl Of Charity | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 16:48 | 1st = 10 Earl Of Charity 2nd = 11 Earl Harbour 3rd = 4 All Over Red Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Sinoque | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 16:45 | 1st = 7 Sinoque 2nd = 9 Encore Serenade 3rd = 5 Any Given Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Kon El | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 16:42 | 1st = 1 Kon El 2nd = 6 Dr Shiki 3rd = 4 Bring Sexy Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Body And Soul | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 16:39 | 1st = 7 Body And Soul 2nd = 3 Etoile Dor 3rd = 1 Magpie Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Grovebrook Chief | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 16:35 | 1st = 5 Grovebrook Chief 2nd = 1 Gecko Flyer 3rd = 6 Black Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Spring Zone | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 16:32 | 1st = 4 Spring Zone 2nd = 5 Causin Fear 3rd = 1 Cosmic Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Love Ina Chevy | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 16:27 | 1st = 9 Love Ina Chevy 2nd = 1 The Gingerbreadman 3rd = 8 Our Sir Ivanhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Oscars Chance | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 16:24 | 1st = 4 Oscars Chance 2nd = 3 Ruthless Stagger 3rd = 8 Veetee Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 14 Meanjin | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 16:20 | 1st = 14 Meanjin 2nd = 9 Beau Brock 3rd = 15 Larimah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Sugarchant | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Sugarchant 2nd = 5 Sweet Razor 3rd = 8 Hawkeye Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Santanna Rhythm | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 16:15 | 1st = 8 Santanna Rhythm 2nd = 6 Lombo Del Rosso 3rd = 9 Bongo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Grovebrook Boss | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 16:12 | 1st = 6 Grovebrook Boss 2nd = 5 Chookyard Shifty 3rd = 3 Tiny Gazmick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Foolish Lakoda | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 16:09 | 1st = 8 Foolish Lakoda 2nd = 6 Django Gent 3rd = 5 Sea Brook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Mister Ardee | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 16:08 | 1st = 8 Mister Ardee 2nd = 3 Red Roslin 3rd = 1 Renascentari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Malan | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 16:05 | 1st = 6 Malan 2nd = 8 Epona Fury 3rd = 4 Shortspresso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Call Me Tickets | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 16:02 | 1st = 3 Call Me Tickets 2nd = 1 Hip Hop Emmy 3rd = 10 Seven Gallons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Fancy More | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 15:55 | 1st = 6 Fancy More 2nd = 4 Asa Torpedo 3rd = 8 Tylers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Dumb Bullett | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 15:52 | 1st = 2 Dumb Bullett 2nd = 1 Bobby Rose 3rd = 8 Sky Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Admiral Joy | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 15:47 | 1st = 3 Admiral Joy 2nd = 11 Eric Clapton 3rd = 6 Reign Of Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Elswyk Gal | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 15:44 | 1st = 5 Elswyk Gal 2nd = 1 Power For Lee 3rd = 7 Life Member |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Purrvosa | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 15:40 | 1st = 6 Purrvosa 2nd = 10 Moonlight Nova 3rd = 8 Stradam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Sir Jon | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 15:35 | 1st = 4 Sir Jon 2nd = 6 Our Madagascar 3rd = 1 Best For Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Chantilly Magic | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 15:32 | 1st = 2 Chantilly Magic 2nd = 8 Court Gift 3rd = 4 Phils In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Mohito | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 15:28 | 1st = 7 Mohito 2nd = 4 Front Cover Girl 3rd = 6 Ive Got It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Quad | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 15:25 | 1st = 5 Quad 2nd = 8 Six Beat 3rd = 10 Maximum Overdrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Secretary Bird | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 15:22 | 1st = 3 Secretary Bird 2nd = 1 Totally Lost 3rd = 7 Renajohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Harvest Gold | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 15:14 | 1st = 3 Harvest Gold 2nd = 4 Pequeno Rayo 3rd = 5 Midnight Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Our Twentyten | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 15:08 | 1st = 7 Our Twentyten 2nd = 4 Soho Ledger 3rd = 3 Coimadai Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Forever Humble | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 15:04 | 1st = 5 Forever Humble 2nd = 2 Hit Legs 3rd = 4 Willowvale Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Redwolf | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 15:00 | 1st = 2 Redwolf 2nd = 10 Indigo Jade 3rd = 3 Curley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Just Spur Me On | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 14:55 | 1st = 2 Just Spur Me On 2nd = 7 No Renege 3rd = 6 Thekiwikid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Bomber Osti | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 14:52 | 1st = 3 Bomber Osti 2nd = 1 Shattered Ice 3rd = 6 Thrashing Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Cams Resurgence | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 14:48 | 1st = 8 Cams Resurgence 2nd = 2 Sportsnight 3rd = 5 The Black Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Tons Of Dash | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 14:45 | 1st = 2 Tons Of Dash 2nd = 9 The Mighty Jungle 3rd = 3 Monte Carlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Baroness Tippy | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 14:35 | 1st = 7 Baroness Tippy 2nd = 1 Super Patricia 3rd = 8 Beyond The Vally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Mischif Made Lombo | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 14:29 | 1st = 3 Mischif Made Lombo 2nd = 1 Charissa Tee 3rd = 8 Our Skinny Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 18 Connolly | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 14:23 | 1st = 18 Connolly 2nd = 1 Press Secretary 3rd = 13 Arabian Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Walkinthenight | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 14:17 | 1st = 5 Walkinthenight 2nd = 7 Lucky Eight 3rd = 9 Signs From Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Claretown Bart | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 14:14 | 1st = 7 Claretown Bart 2nd = 5 Black Macoy 3rd = 6 Cruisys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 9 Hard Go Jo | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 14:10 | 1st = 9 Hard Go Jo 2nd = 3 Highlands County 3rd = 12 No Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Takamori | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 13:58 | 1st = 5 Takamori 2nd = 6 Smash Allegro 3rd = 2 Curious Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Blue Away | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 13:57 | 1st = 5 Blue Away 2nd = 2 Highfield Bessie 3rd = 8 Selynya Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Geezlouise | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 13:52 | 1st = 6 Geezlouise 2nd = 3 Lady Divine 3rd = 2 Premier Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Chantilly Chateau | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 13:48 | 1st = 6 Chantilly Chateau 2nd = 12 Sharp Bijou 3rd = 4 Lingering Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Solar Spirit | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 13:42 | 1st = 8 Solar Spirit 2nd = 7 Joekenn 3rd = 1 Baking Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 9 Always Welcome | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 13:41 | 1st = 9 Always Welcome 2nd = 7 Opawa Tom 3rd = 4 Malakai Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Smokey Whispers | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 13:39 | 1st = 1 Smokey Whispers 2nd = 5 Rapid Roy 3rd = 2 Major Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Golden Perfume | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 13:35 | 1st = 7 Golden Perfume 2nd = 9 Princess Lou Ling 3rd = 4 Cherry Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Oh Lele Peter | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 13:24 | 1st = 6 Oh Lele Peter 2nd = 8 Crystal Cameo 3rd = 7 Infinite Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Cawbourne Sarah | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 13:18 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Sarah 2nd = 6 Alamein Jah 3rd = 1 Spirit Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 13 Blue Sky Commander | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 13:17 | 1st = 13 Blue Sky Commander 2nd = 5 Spirit Walker 3rd = 11 Aldebaran Midnite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Dashing Win | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 13:13 | 1st = 2 Dashing Win 2nd = 5 Mackenzie Heights 3rd = 11 War Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Anniechickenstalka | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 13:07 | 1st = 1 Anniechickenstalka 2nd = 2 Blissed Out 3rd = 5 Wells Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Sharon Benz | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 13:04 | 1st = 2 Sharon Benz 2nd = 3 Spring Topaz 3rd = 7 Maximum Melva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Indian Force | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 13:00 | 1st = 5 Indian Force 2nd = 1 Already Leica 3rd = 2 Ground And Pound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Dirk The Jerk | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 12:55 | 1st = 3 Dirk The Jerk 2nd = 8 Born To Boom 3rd = 2 Big Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Our Cadel | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 12:45 | 1st = 3 Our Cadel 2nd = 5 Proven Crown 3rd = 2 Betts Goes Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Myambla | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 12:38 | 1st = 5 Myambla 2nd = 6 Outback Buck 3rd = 3 Glenturret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Red Moova Hoova | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 12:34 | 1st = 6 Red Moova Hoova 2nd = 4 Opawa Colin 3rd = 8 Spring Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 War Legend | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 12:30 | 1st = 6 War Legend 2nd = 4 Magna Carta 3rd = 8 Vintage Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Nuggy Burger | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 12:25 | 1st = 1 Nuggy Burger 2nd = 5 Hotlips Matilda 3rd = 8 Blonde Boucheau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Allegro Blast | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 12:16 | 1st = 1 Allegro Blast 2nd = 7 Nikka Century 3rd = 5 Vinnie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Gelwix | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 12:07 | 1st = 8 Gelwix 2nd = 2 Altona Girl 3rd = 4 Stressful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Thrilling Logan | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 11:58 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Logan 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Gil 3rd = 9 Premier Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Freedom Flyer | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 11:40 | 1st = 2 Freedom Flyer 2nd = 8 Eckles 3rd = 7 Caesar Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Cranky Pants | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 11:22 | 1st = 1 Cranky Pants 2nd = 4 Wheelie Chillie 3rd = 7 Angie Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Nero | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 11:04 | 1st = 3 Nero 2nd = 6 Zulu Mercedes 3rd = 8 Boston Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 All About Echo | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 10:46 | 1st = 1 All About Echo 2nd = 8 Matalino Twist 3rd = 2 Worboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Another Miss | ||
Mon Aug 24 2015 10:28 | 1st = 1 Another Miss 2nd = 8 Knocka Few Back 3rd = 6 Scott Some Ticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 One Man Army | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 23:57 | 1st = 5 One Man Army 2nd = 8 Smokey Desire 3rd = 1 Volantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 West On Dossy | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 23:37 | 1st = 8 West On Dossy 2nd = 1 Ozzy Bale 3rd = 7 Rita Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 11 Bungalow Bill | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 23:30 | 1st = 11 Bungalow Bill 2nd = 1 Machs A Pearler 3rd = 3 Tanaka Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Peter Who | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 23:17 | 1st = 2 Peter Who 2nd = 4 Florin Monelli 3rd = 5 King Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 6 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 23:11 | 1st = 6 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 2 Rockfromcork 3rd = 3 Hilltop Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Carters Rocket | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 22:58 | 1st = 1 Carters Rocket 2nd = 10 Bettor Party 3rd = 9 Why Live Dangerously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Cosmic Luck | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 22:55 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Luck 2nd = 7 War Room 3rd = 6 Zipping Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Omega Senor | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 22:49 | 1st = 7 Omega Senor 2nd = 8 Starzar Diamonds 3rd = 5 Schmoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Starburst Girl | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 22:44 | 1st = 4 Starburst Girl 2nd = 3 Your Place Or Mine 3rd = 6 Linvel Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Hi Five Gundi | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 22:39 | 1st = 1 Hi Five Gundi 2nd = 2 Beyond Resolve 3rd = 3 Carnival Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Hetalia Bale | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 22:34 | 1st = 1 Hetalia Bale 2nd = 8 Splash Mountain 3rd = 7 Suki Suki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Another Vinnie | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 22:25 | 1st = 3 Another Vinnie 2nd = 6 Delightful Offer 3rd = 2 Condrieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Maggies Empire | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 22:19 | 1st = 2 Maggies Empire 2nd = 3 Spiders Brother 3rd = 5 Hurricane George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Lovelist | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 22:14 | 1st = 5 Lovelist 2nd = 3 Whats Emma Got 3rd = 2 Call Her Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Empire Allen | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Empire Allen 2nd = 3 Astrophysic 3rd = 8 Burundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 White Bandit | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 22:09 | 1st = 1 White Bandit 2nd = 8 See Him Run 3rd = 6 Paranoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Lovey | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 22:05 | 1st = 6 Lovey 2nd = 2 Neurological 3rd = 8 Princess Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Gallymont Sport | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 22:04 | 1st = 2 Gallymont Sport 2nd = 8 Donny Jones 3rd = 6 Elzboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 11 - 4 Sheza Amason | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Sheza Amason 2nd = 6 Donski 3rd = 3 Turn Up Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Break | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Break 2nd = 6 Iniesta 3rd = 2 Gold Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:54 | 2nd = 6 Our Blackbird 3rd = 3 This Time Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Our Jimmy Johnstone | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:54 | 1st = 5 Our Jimmy Johnstone 2nd = 6 Our Blackbird 3rd = 3 This Time Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Miss Betsy | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Miss Betsy 2nd = 4 Mazzy Star 3rd = 8 Roscoes Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Quint Bale | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:49 | 1st = 4 Quint Bale 2nd = 8 Onslaught 3rd = 3 Mississippi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Thats Mister Ali | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:44 | 1st = 4 Thats Mister Ali 2nd = 8 Finbar Abbey 3rd = 2 Exposed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Peregrin Stealth | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:43 | 1st = 7 Peregrin Stealth 2nd = 3 Little Pookie 3rd = 5 Ima River Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Burning Cash | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:39 | 1st = 1 Burning Cash 2nd = 7 Alls Hunky Dory 3rd = 2 Rowan Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Local Thief | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:37 | 1st = 2 Local Thief 2nd = 1 Printers Ink 3rd = 3 What Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 South | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:34 | 1st = 6 South 2nd = 8 Activator 3rd = 1 Miss Freelove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 7 Glenferrie Blade | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:32 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Blade 2nd = 8 Come Cullect 3rd = 4 Sunshine Hannigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Kilkee Flex | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Kilkee Flex 2nd = 1 Waymores Blues 3rd = 6 Wind Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Shanlyn Jed | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:27 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn Jed 2nd = 2 Plea For Beer 3rd = 3 Tactical Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Major Dancer | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:25 | 1st = 10 Major Dancer 2nd = 1 Onedin Crusader 3rd = 8 Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Master Sonny | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:19 | 1st = 8 Master Sonny 2nd = 2 Espanyol 3rd = 4 Myrniong Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Hilltop Sophia | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:14 | 1st = 4 Hilltop Sophia 2nd = 2 Celebrity Guest 3rd = 5 Just Wantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Unending | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:13 | 1st = 3 Unending 2nd = 8 Mazin Flash 3rd = 2 Theo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Shes Fullboar | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:10 | 1st = 1 Shes Fullboar 2nd = 8 Wisen Up 3rd = 6 Alexanderia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Cullens Jewel | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:09 | 1st = 2 Cullens Jewel 2nd = 7 Drifting Away 3rd = 1 Baroness Laroche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Miss Suzie Que | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:07 | 1st = 2 Miss Suzie Que 2nd = 4 Mepunga Treasure 3rd = 1 Call Me Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 6 Code Black | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:02 | 1st = 6 Code Black 2nd = 1 Getoutermyway 3rd = 4 Soho Rockefeller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Country Fox | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Country Fox 2nd = 5 Spring Ricky 3rd = 7 Almost Normal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Boom Jet | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:57 | 1st = 3 Boom Jet 2nd = 7 Refocus 3rd = 5 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 The Bucket List | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:55 | 1st = 9 The Bucket List 2nd = 3 Dardy Delight 3rd = 1 Robyns Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Ulla | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:53 | 1st = 4 Ulla 2nd = 7 Ko Ko Mikado 3rd = 1 Diamond Python |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Morningside | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:49 | 1st = 3 Morningside 2nd = 1 Feikuai Zack 3rd = 7 Why Not Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Dana Bolly | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:46 | 1st = 1 Dana Bolly 2nd = 4 Commentator 3rd = 6 Prowling Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Presidentmach | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:44 | 1st = 1 Presidentmach 2nd = 2 Rap Artist 3rd = 3 Alldaybliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Pedros Joy | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 Pedros Joy 2nd = 3 Shes The Other One 3rd = 10 Cabo San Lucas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Fixate | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Fixate 2nd = 2 Jenmar Blue 3rd = 1 Hashtag Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Majestic Major | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:34 | 1st = 2 Majestic Major 2nd = 1 Alleluia 3rd = 7 Supreme Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Peggy Sable | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:33 | 1st = 6 Peggy Sable 2nd = 1 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 7 Rockabilly King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 3 Top Venue | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Top Venue 2nd = 1 Real Knucky 3rd = 5 Giant Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Duomo Bale | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Duomo Bale 2nd = 5 Prince Django 3rd = 6 Blistering Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:24 | 2nd = 3 Jungle Jewel 3rd = 1 Typhoon Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Libertybelle Midfrew | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:24 | 1st = 9 Libertybelle Midfrew 2nd = 3 Jungle Jewel 3rd = 1 Typhoon Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 You Gotta Know | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:23 | 1st = 7 You Gotta Know 2nd = 4 Drop Kick 3rd = 5 Diplo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Eleven Madison | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:19 | 1st = 7 Eleven Madison 2nd = 4 Reichenbach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 3 Ares | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:18 | 1st = 3 Ares 2nd = 2 Zakspatrol 3rd = 1 No Apachemee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Jax Navaro | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:14 | 1st = 5 Jax Navaro 2nd = 3 Blurred Lines 3rd = 9 The Reprisal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 City Rambler | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:13 | 1st = 1 City Rambler 2nd = 5 Kokoda Moon 3rd = 2 Alouette Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Uncle Peter | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:10 | 1st = 5 Uncle Peter 2nd = 7 Taylor Hood 3rd = 1 Son Of A Virgin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Nazareth Bale | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Nazareth Bale 2nd = 3 Zelemar Zest 3rd = 2 Lektra Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Keep It Dark | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Keep It Dark 2nd = 4 Heza Cosmic 3rd = 2 Gitcha Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 13 Sun Of Anarchy | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 20:00 | 1st = 13 Sun Of Anarchy 2nd = 2 Jimbo Johnson 3rd = 5 Robbie Zuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Myrniong Socks | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Myrniong Socks 2nd = 1 Rockys Empire 3rd = 6 Warami Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Sheza Shadow | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:54 | 1st = 7 Sheza Shadow 2nd = 2 Machbino 3rd = 1 Xtraordinary Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Sky Art | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:53 | 1st = 6 Sky Art 2nd = 7 Bite The Bullet 3rd = 1 El Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Zatmine | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:51 | 1st = 8 Zatmine 2nd = 2 Beautiful Rick 3rd = 7 Jet Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Soho Lennon | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Soho Lennon 2nd = 2 Mr Nickel 3rd = 12 Tis A Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Penelopes Cruzn | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:48 | 1st = 5 Penelopes Cruzn 2nd = 1 Iona Cece 3rd = 8 Duval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Big Boy Deno | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:44 | 1st = 1 Big Boy Deno 2nd = 2 Sweet As Bro 3rd = 5 Blue And Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Jumping Jolt | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:44 | 1st = 3 Jumping Jolt 2nd = 4 The Big Show 3rd = 1 Regal Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Minkara Yarmi | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:41 | 1st = 6 Minkara Yarmi 2nd = 8 Discount Chopper 3rd = 1 Dana Mosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 12 One Hit Wonder | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:40 | 1st = 12 One Hit Wonder 2nd = 1 Sabroso 3rd = 7 Mister Bigshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Hay Fergus | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 Hay Fergus 2nd = 7 Cumberland Gold 3rd = 4 Burgro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Change The Nation | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:34 | 1st = 9 Change The Nation 2nd = 7 Highview Sadler 3rd = 10 Delightful Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Banjo Bullet | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:31 | 1st = 1 Banjo Bullet 2nd = 4 Ecnal 3rd = 5 Dervil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Allblack Stride | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:30 | 1st = 3 Allblack Stride 2nd = 12 Mac Tiger 3rd = 8 Nimble Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Audacious Sprite | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Audacious Sprite 2nd = 2 Tanjira 3rd = 6 Epstein Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Magic Trump | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:24 | 1st = 4 Magic Trump 2nd = 6 Zedaguy 3rd = 5 Accountability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Scarrymcleary | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:23 | 1st = 7 Scarrymcleary 2nd = 8 All Royal Gal 3rd = 9 Idle Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Ludwig | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:21 | 1st = 8 Ludwig 2nd = 2 Win Some Cash 3rd = 3 Monsignor Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Mynameskenny | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:20 | 1st = 10 Mynameskenny 2nd = 2 Holy Grail 3rd = 8 Run Oneover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Addicted To Love | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Addicted To Love 2nd = 3 Midnight Chase 3rd = 4 Ritas Recipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Hez The One | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:14 | 1st = 9 Hez The One 2nd = 5 Officianado 3rd = 8 Loanshark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Allegro Touch | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:14 | 1st = 5 Allegro Touch 2nd = 4 Popsome Tags 3rd = 2 Bigtime Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Willowvale Wings | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:11 | 1st = 4 Willowvale Wings 2nd = 1 Timepiece 3rd = 7 Arejay Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Timmy May | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:10 | 1st = 3 Timmy May 2nd = 11 Karinya Rocket 3rd = 12 Monterey Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Sonic Sticka | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Sonic Sticka 2nd = 7 Heineken Girl 3rd = 9 Nike Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 1 Wise Decision | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Wise Decision 2nd = 9 Dust N Diamonds 3rd = 4 Roebuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Wattlebank Flyer | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:04 | 1st = 1 Wattlebank Flyer 2nd = 8 Easy Rider 3rd = 3 Tetrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 El Hombre | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:01 | 1st = 1 El Hombre 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Smile 3rd = 4 Bucketts Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 12 Five Star Anvil | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 19:00 | 1st = 12 Five Star Anvil 2nd = 6 Bellas Delight 3rd = 5 Im Barney Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Wahlberg | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Wahlberg 2nd = 3 Bastet Bale 3rd = 8 Fancy Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Cahill Express | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:55 | 1st = 7 Cahill Express 2nd = 3 Skye Bridge 3rd = 8 Baiden Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:54 | 3rd = 3 First Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 The Fascinator | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:54 | 1st = 7 The Fascinator 2nd = 9 Cyclone Kiwi 3rd = 3 First Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Houdinis Gold | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:51 | 1st = 7 Houdinis Gold 2nd = 3 Lady Goddess 3rd = 4 Pacific Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Master Wizard | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:50 | 1st = 4 Master Wizard 2nd = 9 Temporary Use 3rd = 1 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Be For Buster | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Be For Buster 2nd = 1 Behati Boy 3rd = 6 Havago Dolls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Thumb Print Tony | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:44 | 1st = 6 Thumb Print Tony 2nd = 4 Ollie Baxter 3rd = 7 Memory Lapse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Ardghal | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:42 | 1st = 8 Ardghal 2nd = 1 Intransit 3rd = 3 Stormfortheboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Hawka Tron | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:40 | 1st = 3 Hawka Tron 2nd = 1 Gee Boy 3rd = 6 American Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Sydenham Red | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Sydenham Red 2nd = 7 Wild Dloon 3rd = 2 Sixteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 8 Starzzz Of Icon | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:35 | 1st = 8 Starzzz Of Icon 2nd = 4 Glenferrie Boss 3rd = 2 Seven Ounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 13 Springbank Eden | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:33 | 1st = 13 Springbank Eden 2nd = 15 Lisa Marie P 3rd = 10 Shadow Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Earned Talking | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:32 | 1st = 8 Earned Talking 2nd = 1 Out West 3rd = 3 Vicki Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Coolan Girl | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:29 | 1st = 2 Coolan Girl 2nd = 1 Tekki Breeze 3rd = 4 Pacific Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 10 Hurricane Hound | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:28 | 1st = 10 Hurricane Hound 2nd = 11 Iron Jacket 3rd = 9 Lookatim Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Lightest Touch | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:25 | 1st = 5 Lightest Touch 2nd = 8 Medusa Gold 3rd = 4 Senor Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Unforgiving | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:23 | 1st = 5 Unforgiving 2nd = 2 Vice Consul 3rd = 4 Stars And Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Correct Change | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:21 | 1st = 1 Correct Change 2nd = 2 Dana Tanashi 3rd = 8 Electric Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Im Born To Rule | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:20 | 1st = 2 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 8 Katesaroyal 3rd = 4 Pocket The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Tanners Ace | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Tanners Ace 2nd = 4 Cosmic Medusa 3rd = 6 Panic Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Wildash Warrior | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:15 | 1st = 6 Wildash Warrior 2nd = 4 Aleeah Jet 3rd = 3 Sig Sauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Smash Allegro | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:14 | 1st = 5 Smash Allegro 2nd = 2 Thou Romeo 3rd = 7 Kissing Gwyneth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 My Trial By Jury | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:10 | 1st = 7 My Trial By Jury 2nd = 6 Mattjestic Star 3rd = 5 Puffnstuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Toe Punt | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:07 | 1st = 1 Toe Punt 2nd = 2 Magic Babs 3rd = 4 Albert Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 11 Jericho | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:04 | 1st = 11 Jericho 2nd = 3 Lovetodream 3rd = 12 Courage To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Val Gardena | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:02 | 1st = 4 Val Gardena 2nd = 8 Cold Crusher 3rd = 9 Majestic Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Sparkeen | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 18:00 | 1st = 8 Sparkeen 2nd = 5 Crackerjack Pest 3rd = 6 Nuggy Burger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Like A Donkey | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:57 | 1st = 1 Like A Donkey 2nd = 3 Bogalong Boy 3rd = 8 Dana Goodwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 9 Perfezione | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:55 | 1st = 9 Perfezione 2nd = 3 Refused Service 3rd = 8 Hayes And Kydd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 One Over Da Moon | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:54 | 1st = 7 One Over Da Moon 2nd = 6 Vulcan 3rd = 8 Speeding Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Aristotle | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:52 | 1st = 3 Aristotle 2nd = 8 Coogans Regret 3rd = 10 Beat The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 2 Galaxon | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:48 | 1st = 2 Galaxon 2nd = 4 Gold Broker 3rd = 6 Garnesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Why Oh Why | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:45 | 1st = 2 Why Oh Why 2nd = 7 All In Berlin 3rd = 6 Opawa Shaiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Chevy Prince | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:45 | 1st = 3 Chevy Prince 2nd = 1 Basque 3rd = 2 Shesa Felon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Sharina Shadow | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:42 | 1st = 8 Sharina Shadow 2nd = 3 Aprils Melody 3rd = 4 Gotta Heads Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Hallnightparty | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:40 | 1st = 2 Hallnightparty 2nd = 5 Pass The Magic 3rd = 3 Scentello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Noaki Buckley | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:37 | 1st = 2 Noaki Buckley 2nd = 4 Zoe 3rd = 1 Young Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Woodlea Dj | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:36 | 1st = 6 Woodlea Dj 2nd = 5 Mcardle Royale 3rd = 7 Roo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 11 Rowdy Rocket | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:32 | 1st = 11 Rowdy Rocket 2nd = 7 Sir Briggen 3rd = 4 Apollo Thirteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 God Only Knows | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:29 | 1st = 4 God Only Knows 2nd = 2 Bremer 3rd = 8 Rodger Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Sir Richie | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:25 | 1st = 3 Sir Richie 2nd = 2 Risk 3rd = 1 Jos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 1 Miss Ponder | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:24 | 1st = 1 Miss Ponder 2nd = 4 My Mach Scooter 3rd = 7 Our Santa Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Unpretentious | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:21 | 1st = 5 Unpretentious 2nd = 7 Zipping Sasha 3rd = 6 Heir Of King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:18 | 1st = 3 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 4 Bursting Flames 3rd = 5 Dyna Lemmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Manu Rama | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:15 | 1st = 1 Manu Rama 2nd = 2 Lola Baxter 3rd = 6 Winfield Winter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Cogeday | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:14 | 1st = 1 Cogeday 2nd = 9 Missed By Red 3rd = 7 Loves The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 1 Egg Freckles | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:10 | 1st = 1 Egg Freckles 2nd = 5 Zeronimo 3rd = 4 Commended |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Memgeebee | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Memgeebee 2nd = 6 Bear For Breaky 3rd = 5 Kloeis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Lucky Luciano | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:05 | 1st = 6 Lucky Luciano 2nd = 13 Gunpowder 3rd = 11 Torrid Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Good Odds Angel | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 17:04 | 1st = 4 Good Odds Angel 2nd = 2 Zipping Comet 3rd = 5 Inks Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Carmens Spirit | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:59 | 1st = 1 Carmens Spirit 2nd = 11 Shakahari 3rd = 7 Diamond Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Bings Bro | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 Bings Bro 2nd = 2 Trail Blazing 3rd = 6 Mepunga Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 9 Mob Star | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:55 | 1st = 9 Mob Star 2nd = 7 Djokovic 3rd = 11 Le Lua Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 2 The Final Frontier | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:53 | 1st = 2 The Final Frontier 2nd = 1 Ketut 3rd = 3 Ideal One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Lockiebe | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:50 | 1st = 8 Lockiebe 2nd = 2 Blatant 3rd = 10 Want For Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Urban Street | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:47 | 1st = 5 Urban Street 2nd = 8 Two Beers 3rd = 1 My Eyes Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Legerdemain | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:45 | 1st = 6 Legerdemain 2nd = 1 Big Fat Gypsy 3rd = 5 Homebush Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Once A Drifter | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:44 | 1st = 3 Once A Drifter 2nd = 1 Renagaide Robbo 3rd = 4 Zipping Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Stingray | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:40 | 1st = 6 Stingray 2nd = 13 Muchos Respectos 3rd = 7 Lycka Till |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Seabrook Sam | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Seabrook Sam 2nd = 4 Rules Apply 3rd = 2 Smiley Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Wick | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:35 | 1st = 5 Wick 2nd = 6 Tact Tate 3rd = 3 Bold Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 5 Wizards Point | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:34 | 1st = 5 Wizards Point 2nd = 10 The Factor 3rd = 3 Black Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 5 Owhanica | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:30 | 1st = 5 Owhanica 3rd = 11 Naoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 9 Testalina | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:30 | 1st = 9 Testalina 3rd = 11 Naoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Western Honey | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:27 | 1st = 5 Western Honey 2nd = 2 Dooleys Hobo 3rd = 8 Proto Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Charleston Belle | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:25 | 1st = 6 Charleston Belle 2nd = 4 Saharazona 3rd = 7 Liberty Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Mr Paranoia | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:24 | 1st = 1 Mr Paranoia 2nd = 3 Silky Jill 3rd = 7 Ragna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Apatchy Racer | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:21 | 1st = 4 Apatchy Racer 2nd = 3 Cousin Cosmo 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Segeyaro | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:18 | 1st = 3 Segeyaro 2nd = 5 Botany Sel 3rd = 4 Thrilling Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 10 Levi Jade | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:13 | 1st = 10 Levi Jade 2nd = 4 Misterfixit 3rd = 3 Primo Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Alpintoro | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:10 | 1st = 6 Alpintoro 2nd = 15 Bilberry Star 3rd = 5 Melbourne Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Pebble Bay | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Pebble Bay 2nd = 2 Whats Forever 3rd = 7 Teeth Grief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Momentous | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:05 | 1st = 8 Momentous 2nd = 4 Natives Brite Gem 3rd = 5 China Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Jack Flash | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:04 | 1st = 4 Jack Flash 2nd = 7 Bugatti Eagle 3rd = 1 Kiss Me Wench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Little Red Devil | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 16:00 | 1st = 8 Little Red Devil 2nd = 10 Shoalhaven 3rd = 4 The Tinkers Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Crackerjack Bill | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 15:57 | 1st = 5 Crackerjack Bill 2nd = 1 Belfast Tommy 3rd = 3 Dee Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Chevrons Easy | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 15:57 | 1st = 3 Chevrons Easy 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Princess 3rd = 2 Dorrie D |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 5 Justine Louise | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 15:54 | 1st = 5 Justine Louise 2nd = 4 Moment Of Design 3rd = 1 Drumfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 12 Blinkin Rules | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 15:50 | 1st = 12 Blinkin Rules 2nd = 13 Bureato 3rd = 4 Galaxy Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Rylis Cam | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 15:47 | 1st = 4 Rylis Cam 2nd = 7 Techno Legend 3rd = 9 Thomas Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Botany Richie | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 15:45 | 1st = 6 Botany Richie 2nd = 8 Megs Me Mum 3rd = 4 Making Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Zealous Revenge | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Zealous Revenge 2nd = 3 Diamond Fix 3rd = 5 Cant Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Boo Shan | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 15:41 | 1st = 2 Boo Shan 2nd = 7 My Girl Chloe 3rd = 8 Miss Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Franco Cristiano | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 15:37 | 1st = 6 Franco Cristiano 2nd = 7 Real Social 3rd = 4 Mr Woodlea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 4 Ugo Stanotte | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 15:33 | 1st = 4 Ugo Stanotte 2nd = 8 Our Priddy Maid 3rd = 10 Loorrim Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Queen Of Georgia | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 15:30 | 1st = 8 Queen Of Georgia 2nd = 10 Innocent 3rd = 3 American Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Sudoku Rock | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 15:27 | 1st = 3 Sudoku Rock 2nd = 2 Out Of Bounds 3rd = 1 Another Hassler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Pedro On Tap | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 15:24 | 1st = 1 Pedro On Tap 2nd = 8 Aeroplane Blazer 3rd = 4 Stratavon Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Olivias Gold | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 15:23 | 1st = 2 Olivias Gold 2nd = 3 Joadja 3rd = 11 Shufetish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Teash | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 15:21 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Teash 2nd = 5 Whatu Trendy 3rd = 1 Homebush Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 6 Datai Bay | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 15:18 | 1st = 6 Datai Bay 2nd = 2 Trojan Rhythm 3rd = 4 Happy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Spritely Boy | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 15:16 | 1st = 1 Spritely Boy 2nd = 4 Baltic Valhalla 3rd = 7 Our Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 3 Kareems Edge | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 15:13 | 1st = 3 Kareems Edge 2nd = 11 Hickory Lad 3rd = 1 Halfway to Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 White Marlin | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 15:10 | 1st = 8 White Marlin 2nd = 1 Not Worth It 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 3 Yanna Maree | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 15:04 | 1st = 3 Yanna Maree 2nd = 2 Teeny Tina 3rd = 5 Redbank Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Bigtime Reign | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 15:01 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Reign 2nd = 3 Wheelie Chillie 3rd = 1 Homebush Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Bentles | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 14:55 | 1st = 2 Bentles 2nd = 1 Superstition 3rd = 8 Whos That Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Forex Summer | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 14:52 | 1st = 7 Forex Summer 2nd = 6 Dana Luda 3rd = 8 Vibes Window |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Osteria | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 14:48 | 1st = 10 Osteria 2nd = 7 Sullivans Paddock 3rd = 1 Topkapi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 5 Hoodlum | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 14:45 | 1st = 5 Hoodlum 2nd = 4 Victa Nicole 3rd = 8 Ay Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Homebush Sarah | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 14:42 | 1st = 4 Homebush Sarah 2nd = 3 Skinny Ankles 3rd = 5 Zulu Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 9 Axian Crown | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 14:38 | 1st = 9 Axian Crown 2nd = 8 Mickey Can Do 3rd = 2 Modest Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Minnie Jayda | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 14:35 | 1st = 2 Minnie Jayda 2nd = 7 Swift Phantom 3rd = 4 Pops Pest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 5 Rellim Jill | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 14:30 | 1st = 5 Rellim Jill 2nd = 2 Lord Vader 3rd = 6 Ezigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 3 To The Rescue | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 14:24 | 1st = 3 To The Rescue 2nd = 8 Glenferrie Beauty 3rd = 5 Lettucesomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Maraska | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Maraska 2nd = 4 Faiconi 3rd = 7 She Who Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Cyndies Special | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 14:17 | 1st = 7 Cyndies Special 2nd = 2 Crankshaft 3rd = 1 Sizzling Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Portland | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 14:13 | 1st = 1 Portland 2nd = 4 Madame Hennessy 3rd = 3 Howdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Marita | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 14:11 | 1st = 3 Marita 2nd = 7 Aston Archer 3rd = 6 Brandons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 9 Kodema | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 14:08 | 1st = 9 Kodema 2nd = 12 Do Uno Whoiam 3rd = 6 Dominio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 4 Friendsinlowplaces | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 14:03 | 1st = 4 Friendsinlowplaces 2nd = 10 Red Almighty 3rd = 6 Flick Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Rocky Be Good | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 14:00 | 1st = 1 Rocky Be Good 2nd = 2 Elite Honcho 3rd = 7 Tourmaline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Cross Road | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 13:56 | 1st = 8 Cross Road 2nd = 2 Footrot Falsetto 3rd = 3 Gitcha Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 9 Jax Tellar | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 13:50 | 1st = 9 Jax Tellar 2nd = 3 Golden Times 3rd = 1 Hannebery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Torbay | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 13:45 | 1st = 6 Torbay 2nd = 2 Mantecado 3rd = 1 Casino Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Lauryns Best | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 13:42 | 1st = 3 Lauryns Best 2nd = 1 Kulu Dee Jay 3rd = 5 Country Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Tuscany Hero | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 13:38 | 1st = 11 Tuscany Hero 3rd = 9 Irish Saturday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 14 Kilowatt | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 13:38 | 1st = 14 Kilowatt 3rd = 9 Irish Saturday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Tank Tank | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 13:35 | 1st = 6 Tank Tank 2nd = 5 Koombooyana Song 3rd = 4 Horizon Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 2 Court Order | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 13:33 | 1st = 2 Court Order 2nd = 7 Bahhare Babe 3rd = 5 Alpine Julz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 12 Rushall | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 13:28 | 1st = 12 Rushall 2nd = 6 Torquay 3rd = 1 Emigrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Blonde Tori | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 13:26 | 1st = 1 Blonde Tori 2nd = 2 Another Groom 3rd = 6 Goldstar Chyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 9 Emmas Glass | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 13:25 | 1st = 9 Emmas Glass 2nd = 5 Sudoku Ace 3rd = 8 Meeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Better Be | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 13:17 | 1st = 1 Better Be 2nd = 2 Velasuru 3rd = 4 Woodside Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Becca The Jet | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 13:10 | 1st = 6 Becca The Jet 2nd = 4 Spirited Saint 3rd = 8 Locomotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Homebush Spike | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 13:08 | 1st = 8 Homebush Spike 2nd = 1 Terra Mondo 3rd = 2 Know Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 9 Wazza Bulldog | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 13:07 | 1st = 9 Wazza Bulldog 2nd = 4 Wazza King 3rd = 1 Robell Chrissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Our Bottino | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 13:03 | 1st = 5 Our Bottino 2nd = 15 Rivers Gift 3rd = 8 Hors La Loi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Woodside Rusty | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 13:00 | 1st = 4 Woodside Rusty 2nd = 3 Ritza Joy 3rd = 5 Footluce Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 5 Fastfoot | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 12:58 | 1st = 5 Fastfoot 2nd = 6 Silhouette Noire 3rd = 3 Rockahoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 3 American Patriot | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 12:53 | 1st = 3 American Patriot 2nd = 6 Fox Creek 3rd = 2 Banknote Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Cawbourne Kenny | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 12:51 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Kenny 2nd = 8 Boston Billy 3rd = 5 Elwood Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Black Lee Bonus | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 12:50 | 1st = 1 Black Lee Bonus 2nd = 6 All Force 3rd = 2 Sudoku Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 At The Savoy | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 12:42 | 1st = 2 At The Savoy 2nd = 1 Danyos Nia 3rd = 8 Go Binky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Fell From Heaven | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 12:35 | 1st = 9 Fell From Heaven 2nd = 12 Wickedly Risque 3rd = 5 Motion Granted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Business Review | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 12:32 | 1st = 2 Business Review 2nd = 8 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 3 Replay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Downhearted | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 12:28 | 1st = 2 Downhearted 2nd = 6 Kaphni 3rd = 1 Asia Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Penny The Weapon | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 12:25 | 1st = 5 Penny The Weapon 2nd = 4 Peltar Bale 3rd = 3 Bill The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 19 Pinzano | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 12:23 | 1st = 19 Pinzano 2nd = 1 Diamond Edge 3rd = 14 Maggies Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 3 Portatorio | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 12:18 | 1st = 3 Portatorio 2nd = 1 Flash Gold 3rd = 11 Magicaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Adjudicator | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 12:14 | 1st = 3 Adjudicator 2nd = 6 Smoking Marley 3rd = 8 Only Got Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Aston Luna | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 12:07 | 1st = 5 Aston Luna 2nd = 1 Ascension 3rd = 8 Ino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Cawbourne War | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 11:57 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne War 2nd = 8 Plutonium 3rd = 6 Know Laughing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 7 Rapt N Red | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 11:48 | 1st = 7 Rapt N Red 2nd = 10 Mustang Sally 3rd = 9 Lady Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Harden Faster | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 11:39 | 1st = 8 Harden Faster 2nd = 1 Grubby Stubbies 3rd = 3 Another Russ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Lagoon Twist | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 11:22 | 1st = 7 Lagoon Twist 2nd = 4 Another Message 3rd = 1 Lagoon Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 2 Metalworker | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 11:13 | 1st = 2 Metalworker 2nd = 9 Backhand 3rd = 8 The Browne Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Magic Dozer | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 11:04 | 1st = 3 Magic Dozer 2nd = 6 Pacific Vibe 3rd = 7 Another Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Uno James | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 10:47 | 1st = 5 Uno James 2nd = 3 Opawa Spice 3rd = 2 Uno Brent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 5 Rivertaine Coup | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 10:38 | 1st = 5 Rivertaine Coup 2nd = 7 Back In The Day 3rd = 1 A Bob Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Gone Rogue | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 10:29 | 1st = 1 Gone Rogue 2nd = 3 Mandi Mae 3rd = 2 First Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Morning Gypsy | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 10:11 | 1st = 2 Morning Gypsy 2nd = 7 Whip Uppa Storm 3rd = 4 Shelly Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 8 Goodtago | ||
Fri Jul 24 2015 10:05 | 1st = 8 Goodtago 2nd = 5 Daifuku 3rd = 7 Mystify Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Kirabilli Shay | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 23:52 | 1st = 8 Kirabilli Shay 2nd = 2 Quelissi 3rd = 1 Breaking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Ima Paddlin | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 23:27 | 1st = 1 Ima Paddlin 2nd = 3 Tusk 3rd = 8 Freeway Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Chrissys Double | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 23:12 | 1st = 1 Chrissys Double 2nd = 8 Contessa 3rd = 7 Yojimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Bee Flash | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 22:57 | 1st = 4 Bee Flash 2nd = 3 Vocal Express 3rd = 1 West On Dossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 See Him Run | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 22:42 | 1st = 7 See Him Run 2nd = 3 Weeping Lass 3rd = 5 Samsara Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 You Can Dream | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 22:37 | 1st = 5 You Can Dream 2nd = 4 Elite Angus 3rd = 8 Noaki Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Our Blue Earner | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 22:32 | 1st = 1 Our Blue Earner 2nd = 7 Bobs Gift 3rd = 2 Bran Nue Shewama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Glitterbug | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 22:26 | 1st = 7 Glitterbug 2nd = 5 No Jockey Needed 3rd = 3 Noaki Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Storm Rush | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 22:20 | 1st = 1 Storm Rush 2nd = 2 Miss Freelove 3rd = 3 Acheron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Pachacuti | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 22:13 | 1st = 3 Pachacuti 2nd = 4 Why Not Luke 3rd = 1 Aston Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Penny Plunder | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 22:10 | 1st = 2 Penny Plunder 2nd = 3 Iniesta 3rd = 8 Senorita Escobar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Maintenance Man | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 22:02 | 1st = 8 Maintenance Man 2nd = 1 Psychotic Bob 3rd = 4 Dyna Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Summahs Knight | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 21:58 | 1st = 5 Summahs Knight 2nd = 8 Ickle Pickle 3rd = 7 Shaylor Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Molfetta Boy | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 21:55 | 1st = 3 Molfetta Boy 2nd = 5 Grey Gold 3rd = 6 Esaba Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Wia Good | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 21:52 | 1st = 8 Wia Good 2nd = 5 Fairy Tiger 3rd = 7 Black Alabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Go Hunter | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 21:49 | 1st = 6 Go Hunter 2nd = 3 Winsome Dora 3rd = 9 Sea Of Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Dynamos Miss | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 21:42 | 1st = 7 Dynamos Miss 2nd = 8 Mepunga Nick 3rd = 5 Thelmas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Kyammy | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 21:39 | 1st = 8 Kyammy 2nd = 7 Trade In 3rd = 6 Kota Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Starlight Bella | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 21:35 | 1st = 7 Starlight Bella 2nd = 1 West On Angel 3rd = 6 Guessed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Lombo Medlyn Miss | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Lombo Medlyn Miss 3rd = 6 Punchinello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Twistex | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Twistex 2nd = 2 Sparcia 3rd = 7 Aston Dareh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Estranged | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 21:25 | 1st = 6 Estranged 2nd = 3 Gold Miss 3rd = 2 Jecees Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Paua To Roar | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 21:22 | 1st = 2 Paua To Roar 2nd = 1 Cheap Currency 3rd = 3 Sisco Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Baltimore | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 21:19 | 1st = 1 Baltimore 2nd = 7 Make The Switch 3rd = 8 El Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Girl About Town | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Girl About Town 2nd = 3 Golden Mion 3rd = 8 Son Of Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Zipping Eastwood | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 21:09 | 1st = 8 Zipping Eastwood 2nd = 6 White Bandit 3rd = 1 Greysynd Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Time For Money | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Time For Money 2nd = 5 Winsome Jacko 3rd = 7 Playmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Olivia Rockstar | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 21:00 | 1st = 10 Olivia Rockstar 2nd = 2 Illawong Lively 3rd = 7 Another Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Omega Senor | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Omega Senor 2nd = 5 Belena Jake 3rd = 1 Young Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Play Rite | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Play Rite 2nd = 5 Nellies Joker 3rd = 4 Giggling Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Adonis | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 20:52 | 1st = 3 Adonis 2nd = 5 Blank Space 3rd = 4 Albatraoz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Sweet As Candy | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 20:50 | 1st = 6 Sweet As Candy 2nd = 7 Rocknrambo 3rd = 4 Sir Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Hes So Good | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Hes So Good 2nd = 3 Feel The Wrath 3rd = 8 Texan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Targaryen | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Targaryen 2nd = 3 Wuxi 3rd = 4 Irish Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Williewa Ace | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 Williewa Ace 2nd = 4 Pia Pizaz 3rd = 10 Paulie Walnuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Hogganaught | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 20:38 | 1st = 3 Hogganaught 2nd = 4 Star Titan 3rd = 1 Black And Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Thrilla Moment | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 20:35 | 1st = 7 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 5 Magic Maiden 3rd = 8 Slashin Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Jaraco | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 20:32 | 1st = 7 Jaraco 2nd = 8 Tennessee Rock 3rd = 2 Gotta Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Our Pearl Harbour | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Our Pearl Harbour 2nd = 5 Demonstrative 3rd = 2 Shebetterwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Velloway | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Velloway 2nd = 5 Impact Bale 3rd = 1 Canino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Pedagogy | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Pedagogy 2nd = 7 Winsome Warrior 3rd = 1 Skinny Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Seventhirtyseven | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 20:20 | 1st = 7 Seventhirtyseven 2nd = 9 Two Left Steps 3rd = 1 Noundies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Whodat Knockin | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 20:18 | 1st = 6 Whodat Knockin 2nd = 1 Deli Allen 3rd = 7 Sisco Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Marlin Slayer | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Marlin Slayer 2nd = 8 Brazen Speed 3rd = 5 Earner Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Blazing Brax | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 20:10 | 1st = 7 Blazing Brax 2nd = 8 Miss Irish Rose 3rd = 2 Shot To Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Good Judge Buddy | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Good Judge Buddy 2nd = 2 Dewana Hitman 3rd = 8 Louie Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Naughty Kenny | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Naughty Kenny 2nd = 4 Warami Gold 3rd = 5 Spring Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Miley Rose | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Miley Rose 2nd = 8 Cardon Merger 3rd = 3 Arden Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Zambora Brockie | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 7 Danny Darko 3rd = 6 Some Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Wildash Rev | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 19:55 | 1st = 4 Wildash Rev 2nd = 3 Raptis 3rd = 7 Marinas Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Rocknroll Annie | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Annie 2nd = 6 Riverleigh Dolly 3rd = 4 Artys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Someday Lady | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Someday Lady 2nd = 8 Shuffling Sebba 3rd = 7 Our Miss Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Jenmar Blue | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 Jenmar Blue 2nd = 7 Takahi John 3rd = 1 Barrack For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Missed By Red | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 19:40 | 1st = 4 Missed By Red 2nd = 6 Monterey Jack 3rd = 8 Golden Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Chubba Chops | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Chubba Chops 2nd = 1 Stagger Express 3rd = 7 Bombora Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Valentine Ray | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 19:35 | 1st = 7 Valentine Ray 2nd = 2 What Magic 3rd = 8 Supersonic Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 13 Uetliberg | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 19:30 | 1st = 13 Uetliberg 2nd = 7 Speedy Rambo 3rd = 9 Watch My Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Rileys Charm | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Rileys Charm 2nd = 8 Firebomb 3rd = 1 Turfman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 On The Lookout | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 On The Lookout 2nd = 6 Bells Icon 3rd = 4 Dimmy Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Jackfrost | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Jackfrost 2nd = 10 Fiscal Cliff 3rd = 7 Bukthsystem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Cashin In | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Cashin In 2nd = 3 Cosmic Rebel 3rd = 7 Dark Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Stars Align | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Stars Align 2nd = 8 Justine Benz 3rd = 2 Overdrive Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Saloon Passage | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 19:10 | 1st = 4 Saloon Passage 2nd = 6 My Dusky Sound 3rd = 5 Uncle Lile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Mervue | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 19:08 | 1st = 7 Mervue 2nd = 6 Map It Out 3rd = 1 Shes Fullboar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Espanyol | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Espanyol 2nd = 4 Your Shout Punk 3rd = 8 Rambo Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Advice Aplenty | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 19:02 | 1st = 1 Advice Aplenty 2nd = 5 Harvest Gold 3rd = 6 Small And Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Zee Dana | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Zee Dana 2nd = 3 Pin Code 3rd = 1 Sondel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Jammie Dodger | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 18:58 | 1st = 3 Jammie Dodger 2nd = 2 Solitary Tear 3rd = 8 Quint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Eleanor Benz | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 18:55 | 1st = 5 Eleanor Benz 2nd = 7 Halfa 3rd = 2 Set To Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Oozing Potential | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 18:50 | 1st = 4 Oozing Potential 2nd = 6 Baroness Laroche 3rd = 5 Candyliscious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Prue Jay | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 18:48 | 1st = 1 Prue Jay 2nd = 4 Tactical Miss 3rd = 6 Kokoda Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Modern Miss | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 18:45 | 1st = 9 Modern Miss 2nd = 4 Gears Of War 3rd = 7 Ziva Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Roll em Maggie | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 18:42 | 1st = 7 Roll em Maggie 2nd = 8 Obladi Oblada 3rd = 1 Oriental Katana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Regal Point | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Regal Point 2nd = 1 Temporary Use 3rd = 3 Yabba Dabba Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 Mr Motown | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 18:37 | 1st = 4 Mr Motown 2nd = 8 Scottish Trader 3rd = 7 Queen Of Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Rubelly Magic | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 18:34 | 1st = 3 Rubelly Magic 2nd = 1 Smooth Number 3rd = 8 Royal Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Postecoglou | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 18:31 | 1st = 5 Postecoglou 2nd = 4 Nifty Fifty 3rd = 6 Bellfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Our Leo | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 18:29 | 1st = 4 Our Leo 2nd = 10 Realy Under Fire 3rd = 1 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Kyliemalee | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 Kyliemalee 2nd = 3 Mighty Rocket 3rd = 10 Bring Back Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Red Castle Warrior | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 18:22 | 1st = 3 Red Castle Warrior 2nd = 1 Tuscallanah 3rd = 7 Lastchancefrosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Gunmetal Lad | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 18:20 | 1st = 8 Gunmetal Lad 2nd = 7 Roll em Missy 3rd = 1 Marys Tam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Hes Rising Fast | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 18:17 | 1st = 6 Hes Rising Fast 2nd = 4 Heres Tigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Call Me King | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 18:14 | 1st = 4 Call Me King 2nd = 3 Cop That Bartley 3rd = 9 Just Like Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Dependlebury | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 18:12 | 1st = 1 Dependlebury 2nd = 8 Rule Of Thumb 3rd = 3 Watchoutnexttime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Azariah | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 18:09 | 1st = 5 Azariah 2nd = 6 Beau Jillem 3rd = 3 Shanaes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 11 Keilor Kimberly | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 18:04 | 1st = 11 Keilor Kimberly 2nd = 9 Black Poles 3rd = 1 Blissfull Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 11 Star Bay | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 18:00 | 1st = 11 Star Bay 2nd = 4 Toppa Dawozza 3rd = 6 Star Exhibit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Ya There Joe | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 17:57 | 1st = 2 Ya There Joe 2nd = 1 Baroness Tippy 3rd = 7 Hardy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Brazen Ethics | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 17:53 | 1st = 1 Brazen Ethics 2nd = 4 Wish Right Now 3rd = 3 Superstar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Kimbro | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 17:50 | 1st = 2 Kimbro 2nd = 5 Kalimba Jaz 3rd = 8 Time Is Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Casino Chimes | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 17:48 | 1st = 3 Casino Chimes 2nd = 4 One Four Seven 3rd = 8 The Falcon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Wazza King | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 17:45 | 1st = 3 Wazza King 2nd = 1 Evies Angel 3rd = 5 Black Paradox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Yankee Showgirl | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 17:40 | 1st = 9 Yankee Showgirl 2nd = 2 Rip It Up Sister 3rd = 8 Mygirljo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Black Cardigan | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 17:37 | 1st = 2 Black Cardigan 2nd = 3 Final Bid 3rd = 4 Kifinti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Zipping Jet | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 17:34 | 1st = 4 Zipping Jet 2nd = 6 Johnny Magic 3rd = 2 Zipping Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Dynamic Songar | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 17:32 | 1st = 3 Dynamic Songar 2nd = 5 Cozza Shot 3rd = 2 Bindigo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 17:29 | 2nd = 10 Flight Express 3rd = 9 Tulhurst Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 The Merchant Banker | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 17:29 | 1st = 1 The Merchant Banker 2nd = 10 Flight Express 3rd = 9 Tulhurst Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Angelic Miss | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 17:26 | 1st = 3 Angelic Miss 2nd = 1 Classic Trader 3rd = 6 Marlo Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Sheza Scandal | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 17:22 | 1st = 4 Sheza Scandal 2nd = 7 Wanderer 3rd = 2 Clumsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Cosmic Elle | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 17:18 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Elle 2nd = 7 Thats The Plan 3rd = 3 Seabrook Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Kevvy Monster | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 17:15 | 1st = 5 Kevvy Monster 2nd = 1 Mad Rip 3rd = 2 Keep Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Cosmic Jackpot | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 17:12 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Jackpot 2nd = 8 Wallamba Molly 3rd = 3 Maple Vortex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Emperor Jujon | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 17:10 | 1st = 1 Emperor Jujon 2nd = 7 Shardons Reactor 3rd = 8 White Eyed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Great Knock That | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Great Knock That 2nd = 7 Miss Elegance 3rd = 3 Yes Geronomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Mallee Trapper | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 17:02 | 1st = 9 Mallee Trapper 2nd = 11 The Truth 3rd = 13 Argyle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Lord Diamond | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 17:00 | 1st = 7 Lord Diamond 2nd = 10 Cotton Bud Joe 3rd = 1 Cosmic Daicos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 9 - 1 Svetski | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 16:58 | 1st = 1 Svetski 2nd = 8 Zipalang 3rd = 4 Damage Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 She Oaks | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 16:55 | 1st = 1 She Oaks 2nd = 6 Magic Reflection 3rd = 8 Miss Myra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Shamunska | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 16:52 | 1st = 7 Shamunska 2nd = 1 Typhoon Charles 3rd = 2 Secret Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Tulhurst Sarsha | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 16:50 | 1st = 6 Tulhurst Sarsha 2nd = 1 Gentleman Red 3rd = 5 Boyzinblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Soft Sound | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 16:47 | 1st = 3 Soft Sound 2nd = 1 Tru Blu Dash 3rd = 5 Starline White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Grey Enigma | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 16:43 | 1st = 2 Grey Enigma 2nd = 6 Ripper Red 3rd = 3 Shostakovich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Tybellene | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 16:40 | 1st = 5 Tybellene 2nd = 1 Hook Him In 3rd = 3 Chief Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 Feltre | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 16:37 | 1st = 4 Feltre 2nd = 8 Cruz By 3rd = 3 Chariot Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Chelsea Lass | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 16:34 | 1st = 3 Chelsea Lass 2nd = 4 Ashleigh 3rd = 2 Fancy Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Wildside Lass | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 16:31 | 1st = 3 Wildside Lass 2nd = 4 Shiften Dynamite 3rd = 1 Sharkanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 9 Marenostro | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 16:30 | 1st = 9 Marenostro 2nd = 3 Careless 3rd = 10 Just As Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 So Lonely | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 16:27 | 1st = 4 So Lonely 2nd = 3 Lucys Luck 3rd = 1 Tia Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Upanatom | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 16:22 | 1st = 4 Upanatom 2nd = 3 Rate Highly 3rd = 1 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Trevs Pride | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 16:20 | 1st = 3 Trevs Pride 2nd = 7 All Bolts 3rd = 6 Che Che Midi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 14 Token One | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 16:18 | 1st = 14 Token One 3rd = 5 Pilots Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Shes A Meanie | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 Shes A Meanie 2nd = 4 Thunder Thorn 3rd = 8 Sekonda Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Bull Eagle | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 16:11 | 1st = 2 Bull Eagle 2nd = 7 Odd Couple 3rd = 5 Gunnadoo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 10 Tankster | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 16:10 | 1st = 10 Tankster 2nd = 4 Bel Seal 3rd = 12 Marwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Summers Racer | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 16:07 | 1st = 7 Summers Racer 2nd = 5 Okas Angel 3rd = 8 So Funny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Magic Rocket | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 16:03 | 1st = 1 Magic Rocket 2nd = 6 Our Mate Al 3rd = 7 Credo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Kay Bee Al | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 16:00 | 1st = 7 Kay Bee Al 2nd = 4 Bazz Kebab 3rd = 8 Winter Deeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Chilwero | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 15:57 | 1st = 6 Chilwero 2nd = 8 Storm Fighter 3rd = 3 Mr Jetset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Satchmos Hanky | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 15:54 | 1st = 8 Satchmos Hanky 2nd = 1 Doonside Dani 3rd = 4 Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Turbo Tahnee | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 15:51 | 1st = 7 Turbo Tahnee 2nd = 9 Cadelas Revenge 3rd = 1 Myalla Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 13 Tennessee Hussy | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 15:50 | 1st = 13 Tennessee Hussy 2nd = 6 I Am Zelady 3rd = 10 Mommas Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Tejays Awesome | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 15:47 | 1st = 3 Tejays Awesome 2nd = 4 Peppa Collector 3rd = 8 Macy Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Joekenn | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 15:43 | 1st = 7 Joekenn 2nd = 1 Melpark Royal Son 3rd = 9 Theytellme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 1 Ready Sunshine | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Ready Sunshine 2nd = 2 Magnusificent 3rd = 3 Hurricane Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Love Me To | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 15:39 | 1st = 4 Love Me To 2nd = 2 Sparkling Star 3rd = 1 Rio Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Grecian Black | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 15:36 | 1st = 8 Grecian Black 2nd = 9 Heston Mulwee 3rd = 1 Sweat Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Nikitas Pinto | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 15:33 | 1st = 8 Nikitas Pinto 2nd = 1 Big Vee 3rd = 4 Zelemar Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Handsome Tycoon | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 15:32 | 1st = 8 Handsome Tycoon 2nd = 10 Im Ablaze 3rd = 12 Its A Shame Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Scodelario | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 15:30 | 1st = 4 Scodelario 2nd = 1 Cimmaron Rebel 3rd = 9 Batista Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Rock And Riff | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 15:27 | 1st = 2 Rock And Riff 2nd = 3 Born Regal 3rd = 4 Street Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Hardys Me Mum | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 15:24 | 1st = 2 Hardys Me Mum 2nd = 5 Super Ballotelli 3rd = 4 Sweet Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Vienna Royale | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 15:22 | 1st = 2 Vienna Royale 2nd = 9 Gracida 3rd = 6 Pandora Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Pocket Kings | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 15:19 | 1st = 8 Pocket Kings 2nd = 6 Punch It 3rd = 5 Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 9 Lord Leofric | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 15:15 | 1st = 9 Lord Leofric 2nd = 8 Loceano 3rd = 5 Poltava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Westmeath | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 15:12 | 1st = 8 Westmeath 2nd = 3 Shiels 3rd = 4 Springvale Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Livingisfun | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 15:09 | 1st = 4 Livingisfun 2nd = 6 Cascade Flyer 3rd = 1 Four Grinners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 5 Flirty Gerty | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 15:05 | 1st = 5 Flirty Gerty 2nd = 3 Begor Im Sure 3rd = 10 Swingitlikesayers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Helga Bale | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 15:01 | 1st = 6 Helga Bale 2nd = 5 Soul Affair 3rd = 8 Malted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Smokin Al | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 14:57 | 1st = 6 Smokin Al 2nd = 15 Distraught 3rd = 5 Longchamp Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 El Grand Suarez | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 14:55 | 1st = 5 El Grand Suarez 2nd = 4 Footrot Fantasia 3rd = 6 El Carado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Agachar Cruz | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 14:52 | 1st = 3 Agachar Cruz 2nd = 8 Star Glitter 3rd = 4 Woolibar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Duporth Jack | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 14:47 | 1st = 3 Duporth Jack 2nd = 2 La Spiaggia 3rd = 4 Old Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Lady Silver | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 14:44 | 1st = 7 Lady Silver 2nd = 6 Call Me Gee 3rd = 1 Morning Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 Archean | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 14:40 | 1st = 3 Archean 2nd = 6 Bubbles N Boats 3rd = 4 Ashkannd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Teddys Moment | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 14:37 | 1st = 1 Teddys Moment 2nd = 2 Doveton Bobo 3rd = 8 Kaisers Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Sudden Change | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 14:34 | 1st = 3 Sudden Change 2nd = 4 Ducale Bromac 3rd = 7 All By Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 3 Whincup | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 14:30 | 1st = 3 Whincup 2nd = 8 Jam With The Duke 3rd = 1 Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Gazer Bale | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 14:26 | 1st = 2 Gazer Bale 2nd = 7 Zana Bale 3rd = 4 Madame Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 12 Nordic Duke | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 14:22 | 1st = 12 Nordic Duke 2nd = 1 Alrouz 3rd = 10 Nesbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Bambi Boucheau | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 14:20 | 1st = 3 Bambi Boucheau 2nd = 2 Castanea 3rd = 4 Shannahs Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 9 Rosmartini | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 14:17 | 1st = 9 Rosmartini 2nd = 8 Daisy Express 3rd = 2 Reverend John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Traceys Angel | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 14:12 | 1st = 1 Traceys Angel 2nd = 4 Unbowed 3rd = 2 Electric Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Dyna Nihilist | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 14:09 | 1st = 3 Dyna Nihilist 2nd = 4 Polly Bale 3rd = 8 Loch Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 6 Shelleys Girl | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 14:05 | 1st = 6 Shelleys Girl 2nd = 3 Ammirata 3rd = 9 Montrer Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Aston Trott | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 14:02 | 1st = 1 Aston Trott 2nd = 2 Dancing Brett 3rd = 6 Platinum Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Blue Sky Commander | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 13:59 | 1st = 6 Blue Sky Commander 2nd = 2 The Third Son 3rd = 4 Strazeele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 12 Zaazoe | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 13:55 | 1st = 12 Zaazoe 2nd = 5 Youdini 3rd = 9 Golden Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Panda Bale | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 13:51 | 1st = 7 Panda Bale 2nd = 2 Diego Bale 3rd = 1 King Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Artistic Lass | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 13:47 | 1st = 3 Artistic Lass 2nd = 5 St Issey 3rd = 2 Bells Of Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Holeshot Hero | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 13:45 | 1st = 7 Holeshot Hero 2nd = 2 Barossa Kid 3rd = 8 Ellas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 3 The Great Fox | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 13:42 | 1st = 3 The Great Fox 2nd = 1 Paid Priority 3rd = 5 Deebee Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Lily My Girl | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 13:37 | 1st = 3 Lily My Girl 2nd = 5 Pantheress 3rd = 6 Satirical Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Photon Jewel | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 13:34 | 1st = 1 Photon Jewel 2nd = 4 Young Henry 3rd = 6 Uno Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Better Not Blue | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Better Not Blue 2nd = 4 Thud 3rd = 2 Roaring To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Taser Mcbain | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 13:25 | 1st = 4 Taser Mcbain 2nd = 6 Fear Mitch 3rd = 8 Farmeroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 3 Itz Invincible | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 13:20 | 1st = 3 Itz Invincible 2nd = 2 Core Breach 3rd = 9 Silent Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Capullo Bale | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 13:16 | 1st = 2 Capullo Bale 2nd = 5 Harden Bale 3rd = 7 Deborah Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Plan | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 13:12 | 1st = 6 Plan 2nd = 12 Linga No Longa 3rd = 9 Classic Thriller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 3 Heath | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 13:07 | 1st = 3 Heath 2nd = 4 Monarch Chimes 3rd = 6 Freewheeler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Alls Well | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 13:05 | 1st = 5 Alls Well 2nd = 2 Maggies Memory 3rd = 7 Bull Bar Maisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Magnus Cor | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 13:02 | 1st = 7 Magnus Cor 2nd = 3 Danglissa Girl 3rd = 6 Loch Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Yeah Whatever | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 12:59 | 1st = 8 Yeah Whatever 2nd = 4 Wise Maple 3rd = 2 Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 Mr Darcy | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Mr Darcy 2nd = 6 Water Diviner 3rd = 1 Heroism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Alfies Rose | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 12:50 | 1st = 8 Alfies Rose 2nd = 1 Gentleman Jax 3rd = 7 Aston Skeet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 7 Kims Intuition | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 12:45 | 1st = 7 Kims Intuition 2nd = 3 Electric Pussycat 3rd = 2 Classy Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Champion Exhibit | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 12:41 | 1st = 8 Champion Exhibit 2nd = 4 Nitro Power 3rd = 2 Laxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 9 Strong Hand | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 12:37 | 1st = 9 Strong Hand 2nd = 10 Tatamagouche 3rd = 6 Mr Churchill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 7 Kindaleica | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 12:32 | 1st = 7 Kindaleica 2nd = 5 Cancellara 3rd = 13 Rocket Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Cee Me Burst | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 12:30 | 1st = 5 Cee Me Burst 2nd = 7 Blood And Sand 3rd = 3 Laker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 8 Shady Daisy | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 12:27 | 1st = 8 Shady Daisy 2nd = 2 Jackson Bay 3rd = 1 Diggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Zipping Laura | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 12:24 | 1st = 1 Zipping Laura 2nd = 7 Perrier Bale 3rd = 2 Imaculee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Hellbent | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 12:20 | 1st = 4 Hellbent 2nd = 8 Echo Queen 3rd = 11 Kimberley Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Match Winner | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 12:15 | 1st = 7 Match Winner 2nd = 6 Von Dousa 3rd = 2 Classy Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 8 Zip Delicious | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 12:10 | 1st = 8 Zip Delicious 2nd = 5 Northern Review 3rd = 2 Seldom Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Wise Ginger | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 12:07 | 1st = 6 Wise Ginger 2nd = 2 Proper Bluey 3rd = 9 Magic Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Duke Of Brunswick | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 12:02 | 1st = 1 Duke Of Brunswick 2nd = 5 Volcanic Ash 3rd = 8 Bolord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 2 Peregrine | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 11:57 | 1st = 2 Peregrine 2nd = 3 Secret Whisper 3rd = 1 The Shackler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Dont Doubt Marley | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 11:27 | 1st = 1 Dont Doubt Marley 2nd = 3 Ayda 3rd = 2 Princess Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 11 Moneybox | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 11:22 | 1st = 11 Moneybox 2nd = 1 Road Trip 3rd = 10 Sonobella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 9 Its A Kinda Magic | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 10:47 | 1st = 9 Its A Kinda Magic 2nd = 1 Mr Luigi 3rd = 5 Deluxe Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 7 Makarios | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 10:12 | 1st = 7 Makarios 2nd = 1 Rio Claro 3rd = 12 Talita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 6 Jem Runner | ||
Wed Jun 24 2015 9:42 | 1st = 6 Jem Runner 2nd = 1 The Arabian Duke 3rd = 2 Boston Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Tanamay | ||
Sun May 24 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Tanamay 2nd = 2 Somedan 3rd = 3 Platinum Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Just Hold On | ||
Sun May 24 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Just Hold On 2nd = 7 Smashing Waves 3rd = 4 Miss Bedlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Annabella Girl | ||
Sun May 24 2015 21:21 | 1st = 3 Annabella Girl 2nd = 2 Crymelon Queen 3rd = 1 Cullquin Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Jilliby Outlaw | ||
Sun May 24 2015 21:16 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Outlaw 2nd = 3 Fire To Rain 3rd = 4 Ghent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Erratic Lord | ||
Sun May 24 2015 21:13 | 1st = 1 Erratic Lord 2nd = 2 Hashtag Harry 3rd = 6 Asa Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Vande Velde | ||
Sun May 24 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Vande Velde 2nd = 2 The Dip 3rd = 1 Faraway Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Sam Bury | ||
Sun May 24 2015 21:01 | 1st = 2 Sam Bury 2nd = 8 Dilston Nugget 3rd = 7 Summer Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Pep Cee Kola | ||
Sun May 24 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Pep Cee Kola 2nd = 3 Convoy 3rd = 7 Mighty Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Taser Mcbain | ||
Sun May 24 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Taser Mcbain 2nd = 3 Onus On Me 3rd = 5 Vail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Supa Slick | ||
Sun May 24 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Supa Slick 2nd = 4 Our Miss Vivienne 3rd = 6 Kai Star Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Lauryns Best | ||
Sun May 24 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Lauryns Best 2nd = 6 Bosanova 3rd = 2 Rylees Ring In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 6 Beegumbah Burst | ||
Sun May 24 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Beegumbah Burst 2nd = 1 Hiedi 3rd = 5 Royal Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Motu Crusader | ||
Sun May 24 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 Motu Crusader 2nd = 1 Outback Mach 3rd = 3 Ardlussa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Wolf Spy | ||
Sun May 24 2015 20:37 | 1st = 8 Wolf Spy 2nd = 1 Vivacious Chick 3rd = 4 Crymelon Scylla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Eyre | ||
Sun May 24 2015 20:34 | 1st = 4 Eyre 2nd = 3 Elite Effort 3rd = 7 Presh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Princess Tee | ||
Sun May 24 2015 20:31 | 1st = 2 Princess Tee 2nd = 8 Sniper Skills 3rd = 6 Sixto Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Mystic Dream | ||
Sun May 24 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Mystic Dream 2nd = 7 Speedie Rioli 3rd = 2 Avon Joy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Wally Who Calls | ||
Sun May 24 2015 20:25 | 1st = 4 Wally Who Calls 2nd = 3 No Prisoners 3rd = 5 Marlo Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 Scrub Lands | ||
Sun May 24 2015 20:22 | 1st = 8 Scrub Lands 2nd = 4 Big Asset 3rd = 7 Sophies Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Phil Monty | ||
Sun May 24 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Phil Monty 2nd = 3 Cillas Boy 3rd = 9 El Sabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 10 Starbright Tara | ||
Sun May 24 2015 20:17 | 1st = 10 Starbright Tara 2nd = 7 Railway Smokey 3rd = 3 Olives Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Shamuss Entity | ||
Sun May 24 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Shamuss Entity 2nd = 5 Alex Tyson 3rd = 4 Grandiflora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Legenda | ||
Sun May 24 2015 20:12 | 1st = 5 Legenda 2nd = 2 Honey Maravu 3rd = 8 Mister Ryanjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Flywheel Sprite | ||
Sun May 24 2015 20:09 | 1st = 8 Flywheel Sprite 2nd = 2 Do Si Do 3rd = 3 Lakeview Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Rain Onya Roof | ||
Sun May 24 2015 20:06 | 1st = 1 Rain Onya Roof 2nd = 8 Royal Oak 3rd = 2 Ellie See See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Intilach | ||
Sun May 24 2015 20:03 | 1st = 4 Intilach 2nd = 8 Le Sirenuse 3rd = 1 Mr Sneaky Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Diamond Minx | ||
Sun May 24 2015 20:00 | 1st = 7 Diamond Minx 2nd = 8 Carrara Lad 3rd = 3 Paramount Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Jaffa Miss | ||
Sun May 24 2015 19:57 | 1st = 4 Jaffa Miss 2nd = 8 Iron Mountain 3rd = 1 Ibrox Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Mighty Quoted | ||
Sun May 24 2015 19:54 | 1st = 2 Mighty Quoted 2nd = 8 Irish Keepsake 3rd = 7 Yarramundi Milla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Lucky Metro | ||
Sun May 24 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Lucky Metro 2nd = 3 Bushi 3rd = 4 Ezycome Ezygo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Secret Society | ||
Sun May 24 2015 19:49 | 1st = 6 Secret Society 2nd = 7 Artic Lee 3rd = 5 Draper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Lady Dama | ||
Sun May 24 2015 19:46 | 1st = 3 Lady Dama 2nd = 1 Spy Queen 3rd = 9 Topping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Call Me Callahan | ||
Sun May 24 2015 19:43 | 1st = 3 Call Me Callahan 2nd = 6 Bomber Osti 3rd = 8 Bet Bet Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Turning Tables | ||
Sun May 24 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Turning Tables 2nd = 4 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 6 Jimmy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Bona Fide Hustler | ||
Sun May 24 2015 19:38 | 1st = 6 Bona Fide Hustler 2nd = 7 Anothermetro 3rd = 1 Fletchers Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Quite Contrary | ||
Sun May 24 2015 19:36 | 1st = 4 Quite Contrary 2nd = 5 Sunday Pints 3rd = 8 Trippin Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Willowvale Black | ||
Sun May 24 2015 19:33 | 1st = 2 Willowvale Black 2nd = 4 High Class 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Axel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Omar Shian | ||
Sun May 24 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Omar Shian 2nd = 9 Ace Charmer 3rd = 4 Shakira Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Shes Vivacious | ||
Sun May 24 2015 19:27 | 1st = 7 Shes Vivacious 2nd = 1 Get Me 3rd = 8 Bazzagrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Paddles Anderson | ||
Sun May 24 2015 19:24 | 1st = 1 Paddles Anderson 2nd = 7 Miracle Whip 3rd = 8 Triella Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Long Gully Magic | ||
Sun May 24 2015 19:19 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Magic 2nd = 6 Almost Quoted 3rd = 3 Horizon Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Five Star Belle | ||
Sun May 24 2015 19:17 | 1st = 3 Five Star Belle 2nd = 7 Fifty Shades 3rd = 8 Barnbougle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Narralee | ||
Sun May 24 2015 19:14 | 1st = 5 Narralee 2nd = 8 Stop Moochin 3rd = 4 Larkhill Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Neurological | ||
Sun May 24 2015 19:11 | 1st = 2 Neurological 2nd = 1 Smash To Fear 3rd = 8 Bootydo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Coka Bach | ||
Sun May 24 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Coka Bach 2nd = 6 Sir Tim 3rd = 5 Bright Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Original Art | ||
Sun May 24 2015 19:04 | 1st = 2 Original Art 2nd = 5 Bravo Charlie 3rd = 3 Lickyalips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 San Joy | ||
Sun May 24 2015 19:02 | 1st = 5 San Joy 2nd = 1 Celestial Prince 3rd = 4 Pearl Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Had It All | ||
Sun May 24 2015 18:59 | 1st = 6 Had It All 2nd = 4 Nikita Kahn 3rd = 8 Park Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Good Judge Buddy | ||
Sun May 24 2015 18:56 | 1st = 3 Good Judge Buddy 2nd = 1 Tiger Whelan 3rd = 5 One Cup Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Cosmic Marlow | ||
Sun May 24 2015 18:53 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Marlow 2nd = 9 Cool Credit 3rd = 3 Kiowa King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Yackandandah | ||
Sun May 24 2015 18:49 | 1st = 8 Yackandandah 2nd = 3 Jilliby Dreamtime 3rd = 5 Lisandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Brother Moses | ||
Sun May 24 2015 18:42 | 1st = 7 Brother Moses 2nd = 3 Contrive 3rd = 2 Little Bit More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Rampion | ||
Sun May 24 2015 18:39 | 1st = 1 Rampion 2nd = 7 Mimpi 3rd = 3 College Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Avatar Bobby | ||
Sun May 24 2015 18:36 | 1st = 2 Avatar Bobby 2nd = 5 Costa Kahn 3rd = 4 Senni Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Fear The Best | ||
Sun May 24 2015 18:33 | 1st = 6 Fear The Best 2nd = 2 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 5 Dyna Rapidash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Lillys Legacy | ||
Sun May 24 2015 18:30 | 1st = 7 Lillys Legacy 2nd = 1 Smoke Undercover 3rd = 5 To The Local |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Fire Up Franco | ||
Sun May 24 2015 18:29 | 1st = 1 Fire Up Franco 2nd = 6 Ark Breeze 3rd = 3 Playstationking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 8 Carob | ||
Sun May 24 2015 18:25 | 1st = 8 Carob 2nd = 2 Daradale 3rd = 4 Ripping Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Thunderous Night | ||
Sun May 24 2015 18:22 | 1st = 4 Thunderous Night 2nd = 1 Environmentalist 3rd = 5 Ouch The Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Rosedenes First | ||
Sun May 24 2015 18:19 | 1st = 8 Rosedenes First 2nd = 3 You Can Dance 3rd = 1 Urzu Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Big Bang Marjen | ||
Sun May 24 2015 18:14 | 1st = 7 Big Bang Marjen 2nd = 8 Yahoo Gold 3rd = 2 Tywin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Doveton Bobo | ||
Sun May 24 2015 18:11 | 1st = 1 Doveton Bobo 2nd = 2 Lilliputian 3rd = 3 Cavalli Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Summer Of Courage | ||
Sun May 24 2015 18:09 | 1st = 10 Summer Of Courage 2nd = 9 Silver Shark 3rd = 11 Sarah Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Vital Mission | ||
Sun May 24 2015 18:06 | 1st = 3 Vital Mission 2nd = 9 Wallace 3rd = 8 Two And Sixpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Crymelon Ruby | ||
Sun May 24 2015 18:03 | 1st = 4 Crymelon Ruby 2nd = 1 Raddison 3rd = 3 Nitro Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Last Flight In | ||
Sun May 24 2015 17:59 | 1st = 3 Last Flight In 2nd = 4 Followthewind 3rd = 2 Iden Makin Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Lucky Quoted | ||
Sun May 24 2015 17:57 | 1st = 5 Lucky Quoted 2nd = 6 Conchys Spirit 3rd = 8 Westmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Dark Royalty | ||
Sun May 24 2015 17:55 | 1st = 3 Dark Royalty 2nd = 1 The Key Cutter 3rd = 14 Yuzz A Ma Tuzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Tenebrae | ||
Sun May 24 2015 17:52 | 1st = 5 Tenebrae 2nd = 1 Chocolate Bullet 3rd = 2 Cranky Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Queen Of Patong | ||
Sun May 24 2015 17:49 | 1st = 6 Queen Of Patong 2nd = 1 Minter Bee 3rd = 2 Bird Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Delta Daisy | ||
Sun May 24 2015 17:44 | 1st = 7 Delta Daisy 2nd = 3 Me Names Nelson 3rd = 5 Khandi Khandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Detroit Muscle | ||
Sun May 24 2015 17:41 | 1st = 4 Detroit Muscle 2nd = 7 Social Dancer 3rd = 8 Bush Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Columbias Deejay | ||
Sun May 24 2015 17:39 | 1st = 3 Columbias Deejay 2nd = 4 Tommy Kay 3rd = 10 Tawonga South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Ballymac Finola | ||
Sun May 24 2015 17:33 | 1st = 6 Ballymac Finola 2nd = 4 Chopper Whelan 3rd = 8 Aye Simple Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Windsor Spirit | ||
Sun May 24 2015 17:29 | 1st = 5 Windsor Spirit 2nd = 6 Bad Medicine 3rd = 7 Yes Maam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Morello | ||
Sun May 24 2015 17:26 | 1st = 5 Morello 2nd = 6 Dr Mortisha 3rd = 1 Lollie Livewire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Low Tide | ||
Sun May 24 2015 17:22 | 1st = 2 Low Tide 2nd = 4 Kronfeld 3rd = 1 Rafferty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Maggies Empire | ||
Sun May 24 2015 17:20 | 1st = 6 Maggies Empire 2nd = 1 Amazing Pearl 3rd = 2 Quiet Brilliant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Rainbow Sue | ||
Sun May 24 2015 17:17 | 1st = 1 Rainbow Sue 2nd = 7 Miss Sixtys 3rd = 4 Artistic Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Kokoda Moon | ||
Sun May 24 2015 17:14 | 1st = 8 Kokoda Moon 2nd = 6 Wadelock Juliet 3rd = 3 Eat My Shorts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Blackwood Farm | ||
Sun May 24 2015 17:05 | 1st = 4 Blackwood Farm 2nd = 1 Eden Leeon 3rd = 8 Veekini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Destini Lobo | ||
Sun May 24 2015 17:04 | 1st = 2 Destini Lobo 2nd = 8 My Names Debbie 3rd = 7 Rambos Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Barely A Beat | ||
Sun May 24 2015 16:55 | 1st = 3 Barely A Beat 2nd = 1 Essential Element 3rd = 2 Blazing Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Zenergy | ||
Sun May 24 2015 16:52 | 1st = 7 Zenergy 2nd = 2 Majestic Gun 3rd = 1 Chucks Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Trace Amount | ||
Sun May 24 2015 16:49 | 1st = 2 Trace Amount 2nd = 4 Optimus Bart 3rd = 1 Zipping Basil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 9 Lirabird | ||
Sun May 24 2015 16:48 | 1st = 9 Lirabird 2nd = 14 Im A Flying Star 3rd = 11 Niminypiminy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Lets Go Lakers | ||
Sun May 24 2015 16:44 | 1st = 3 Lets Go Lakers 2nd = 1 Bomber Bel 3rd = 4 Ashanti Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 13 Wooden Take It | ||
Sun May 24 2015 16:37 | 1st = 13 Wooden Take It 2nd = 6 Keen Eye 3rd = 2 Intrepido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 8 - 11 Treuaper | ||
Sun May 24 2015 16:32 | 1st = 11 Treuaper 2nd = 6 Freedom Is 3rd = 3 Regal Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Shanlyn Lucy | ||
Sun May 24 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Lucy 2nd = 5 Miss Bo Wicked 3rd = 4 Soul Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Steps To Stardom | ||
Sun May 24 2015 16:27 | 1st = 5 Steps To Stardom 2nd = 2 More Energy 3rd = 10 Istalena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Arties Angel | ||
Sun May 24 2015 16:24 | 1st = 5 Arties Angel 2nd = 2 Gun Rule 3rd = 3 Ausbred Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 8 - 4 Ticket To Toorak | ||
Sun May 24 2015 16:22 | 1st = 4 Ticket To Toorak 2nd = 6 Vee Force 3rd = 5 Jarrah Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Budderoo Knight | ||
Sun May 24 2015 16:18 | 1st = 6 Budderoo Knight 2nd = 3 Braces 3rd = 5 Manon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Hes Applz | ||
Sun May 24 2015 16:13 | 1st = 1 Hes Applz 2nd = 3 Vandermeer 3rd = 8 Miss Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Curragh King | ||
Sun May 24 2015 16:08 | 1st = 5 Curragh King 3rd = 17 Darragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Photon Jewel | ||
Sun May 24 2015 16:06 | 1st = 7 Photon Jewel 2nd = 1 Tigers Hero 3rd = 8 Keep Warm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 King Closet | ||
Sun May 24 2015 16:03 | 1st = 7 King Closet 2nd = 4 Bet On Faith 3rd = 10 Starting Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 8 Snipped | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:58 | 1st = 8 Snipped 2nd = 2 Strada Lodge 3rd = 4 Leavesden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 7 - 11 Strathlachlan Andy | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:53 | 1st = 11 Strathlachlan Andy 2nd = 1 Sokys Bigbullet 3rd = 4 Itcan Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Galahad | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:51 | 1st = 8 Galahad 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Omnin 3rd = 3 Evers Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 Snippets Caviar | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:48 | 1st = 9 Snippets Caviar 2nd = 5 Red Hot Dazzler 3rd = 11 Cee The Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 6 Purple Passage | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:47 | 1st = 6 Purple Passage 2nd = 4 Perfect Pause 3rd = 1 Hand In Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Splash Of White | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:44 | 1st = 3 Splash Of White 2nd = 8 Time To Embrace 3rd = 2 Choco Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 5 Boot Scootin | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:43 | 1st = 5 Boot Scootin 2nd = 7 Clifton Park 3rd = 13 Luskin Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Too Hi Tek | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:39 | 1st = 5 Too Hi Tek 2nd = 10 Magnolia Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 2 Canny Excel | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:36 | 1st = 2 Canny Excel 2nd = 9 Sum It Up 3rd = 12 Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Royal Rapture | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:34 | 1st = 4 Royal Rapture 2nd = 1 Geegees Blackflash 3rd = 2 Streetwise Savoire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 The Tinker | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:30 | 1st = 4 The Tinker 2nd = 11 Rovente 3rd = 3 Polixenis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Aeroplane Cindy | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:29 | 1st = 6 Aeroplane Cindy 2nd = 10 Dr Dawn 3rd = 1 Vanger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 4 Sharpies Me Mate | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:25 | 1st = 4 Sharpies Me Mate 2nd = 3 Multimagic 3rd = 10 Mlady Hallowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Magic Success | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:23 | 1st = 1 Magic Success 2nd = 6 Psychos Wild 3rd = 8 Big Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 6 Southern Orders | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:21 | 1st = 6 Southern Orders 2nd = 8 Ality 3rd = 4 Prime Minister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 6 - 7 Stening | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:16 | 1st = 7 Stening 2nd = 4 Allnight Raid 3rd = 5 Strathlachlan Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Mepunga Rosie | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:14 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Rosie 2nd = 5 White Bandit 3rd = 7 Zipping Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Kariega | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Kariega 2nd = 7 Wicked Temptation 3rd = 2 Katelette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 12 Stable Star | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:08 | 1st = 12 Stable Star 2nd = 4 Woakwine 3rd = 3 Count Encosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Rembrandt | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:07 | 1st = 5 Rembrandt 2nd = 2 Best A Man Can Get 3rd = 3 Royal Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 10 Fountains | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:04 | 1st = 10 Fountains 2nd = 1 Iz That The Time 3rd = 4 Outrageous Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Lil Arthur | ||
Sun May 24 2015 15:04 | 1st = 6 Lil Arthur 2nd = 1 Tangible 3rd = 2 Aqua Lamont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Meconsul | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:59 | 1st = 3 Meconsul 2nd = 8 Village Green 3rd = 2 Just Call Me Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Homebush Dodger | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Homebush Dodger 2nd = 5 Calzini 3rd = 3 Contemporaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 1 Back To Abilene | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:56 | 1st = 1 Back To Abilene 2nd = 6 Cuban 3rd = 3 Kirchner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Excitement | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:55 | 1st = 3 Excitement 2nd = 7 Diamondwarrior 3rd = 6 Blue Blood Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Gully Raider | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:52 | 1st = 7 Gully Raider 2nd = 2 Graff Bale 3rd = 8 Quaker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Slipspace | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:50 | 1st = 4 Slipspace 2nd = 6 Enchanting Miss 3rd = 1 Acquitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 About To Peak | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:48 | 1st = 7 About To Peak 2nd = 9 Cosmic Demon 3rd = 1 Lilas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 2 Just Snooping | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:46 | 1st = 2 Just Snooping 2nd = 3 Klisstra 3rd = 8 Rouchel Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 5 - 7 Rocky Floyd | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:41 | 1st = 7 Rocky Floyd 2nd = 8 Usher 3rd = 6 Tulhurst Sarsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Untraceable | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:39 | 1st = 2 Untraceable 2nd = 1 Gold Class 3rd = 6 Spanish Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 10 Courts Star | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:37 | 1st = 10 Courts Star 2nd = 2 Fire Within 3rd = 4 Sambuca Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Ringer | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:34 | 1st = 1 Ringer 2nd = 3 Zipping Chrystal 3rd = 4 Daintree Trippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 3 Tooram Road | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:33 | 1st = 3 Tooram Road 2nd = 1 Lachies A Star 3rd = 4 Aagas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Abishadow | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:29 | 1st = 4 Abishadow 2nd = 2 Come Closer 3rd = 7 Zerez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 1 Gagarin | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:28 | 1st = 1 Gagarin 2nd = 2 Houndscry 3rd = 3 The Big Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Jakcorijim | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:24 | 1st = 1 Jakcorijim 2nd = 5 Am I There Yet 3rd = 3 Red Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Zipping Will | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:23 | 1st = 8 Zipping Will 2nd = 2 Cyclone Lusi 3rd = 9 Made Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Allkel To Excel | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:23 | 1st = 8 Allkel To Excel 2nd = 5 Conspiracy 3rd = 4 Red Light Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Wreak Havoc | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:20 | 1st = 8 Wreak Havoc 2nd = 1 Doubtful Folly 3rd = 5 Ostinato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 2 Its Vegas Baby | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:19 | 1st = 2 Its Vegas Baby 2nd = 5 Old Tex 3rd = 9 Doctors Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 7 Crossing Guard | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:11 | 1st = 7 Crossing Guard 2nd = 12 Zadok The Priest 3rd = 5 Still The Same |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Grace Monica | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:09 | 1st = 2 Grace Monica 2nd = 1 Flaming Electra 3rd = 5 Cousin Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 4 - 11 Smokenola | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:06 | 1st = 11 Smokenola 2nd = 9 Golden Montana 3rd = 1 Stone Church Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Always Welcome | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:05 | 1st = 7 Always Welcome 2nd = 2 Uncle Romilly 3rd = 1 Fortis Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 11 Mydalea | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:02 | 1st = 11 Mydalea 2nd = 5 Carmenere 3rd = 1 Call Me Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Scintillating | ||
Sun May 24 2015 14:02 | 1st = 8 Scintillating 2nd = 2 Topper Harley 3rd = 9 In This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 2 Mannertone | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:58 | 1st = 2 Mannertone 2nd = 5 The Miggstar 3rd = 3 Big Ben Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 9 Clapathunda | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:57 | 1st = 9 Clapathunda 2nd = 5 Arzak 3rd = 7 Wow Whata Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 10 Smooth Element | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:54 | 1st = 10 Smooth Element 2nd = 3 Dashie De Luxe 3rd = 5 Kiss In The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Giramondo | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:49 | 1st = 3 Giramondo 2nd = 7 Into the Wind 3rd = 5 Demons Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Baymax | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:48 | 1st = 7 Baymax 2nd = 4 Speed Lorde 3rd = 5 Mr Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Sir Benjamin | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:45 | 1st = 4 Sir Benjamin 2nd = 5 Speed N Reef 3rd = 7 Rubys Wu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Kirabilli Rosie | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:44 | 1st = 2 Kirabilli Rosie 2nd = 1 Shankill Mo 3rd = 7 Amelia Christa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 4 Ali Mountain | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:40 | 1st = 4 Ali Mountain 2nd = 5 Baroness Zeena 3rd = 8 Perfect Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 2 King Kestrel | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:36 | 1st = 2 King Kestrel 2nd = 4 Our Consolation 3rd = 8 Oakfield Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 3 - 9 Denises Legacy | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:31 | 1st = 9 Denises Legacy 2nd = 1 Arriens 3rd = 4 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Atoonga Air | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Atoonga Air 2nd = 8 Drury 3rd = 4 Hashtag Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Im Pumped | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:27 | 1st = 3 Im Pumped 2nd = 5 Mr Snackman 3rd = 1 Sultan Of Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 13 Zinging | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:27 | 1st = 13 Zinging 2nd = 9 I Doubt I Can 3rd = 7 Jerryvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 5 Mckenna | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:23 | 1st = 5 Mckenna 2nd = 3 Jims Special 3rd = 9 Raj Mahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 8 Chonney | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:22 | 1st = 8 Chonney 2nd = 13 Belle Zed 3rd = 3 Time Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Centro Superior | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:19 | 1st = 5 Centro Superior 2nd = 12 Shoulder Charge 3rd = 4 Beaut Bopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Rose Of Innocence | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:14 | 1st = 2 Rose Of Innocence 2nd = 3 Settlers Joy 3rd = 1 Payteevee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Toxic Revenge | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:13 | 1st = 8 Toxic Revenge 2nd = 9 English Honey 3rd = 1 Lolas Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Got You Double | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:10 | 1st = 3 Got You Double 2nd = 4 Imperial Attitude 3rd = 6 Kentucky Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Invictus Ash | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:09 | 1st = 4 Invictus Ash 2nd = 1 Marie Schrader 3rd = 6 Miss Kadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 14 Blackjack Princess | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:05 | 1st = 14 Blackjack Princess 2nd = 10 Zany Lass 3rd = 15 Captain Kittinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 1 Bachelor Heir | ||
Sun May 24 2015 13:01 | 1st = 1 Bachelor Heir 2nd = 7 Brobak 3rd = 6 Strathaird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 2 - 7 Devil Dust | ||
Sun May 24 2015 12:56 | 1st = 7 Devil Dust 2nd = 4 Cams Victories 3rd = 5 Sabroso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Our Heisenberg | ||
Sun May 24 2015 12:55 | 1st = 2 Our Heisenberg 2nd = 9 Aeroplane Ritzy 3rd = 4 Mrs Punting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Revelling | ||
Sun May 24 2015 12:52 | 1st = 8 Revelling 2nd = 5 Aston Agile 3rd = 2 Remember Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Arabian Hawk | ||
Sun May 24 2015 12:52 | 1st = 1 Arabian Hawk 2nd = 6 Elite Hong Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 2 Archibar | ||
Sun May 24 2015 12:48 | 1st = 2 Archibar 2nd = 6 Mr Schiller 3rd = 8 Prior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 1 All In Luck | ||
Sun May 24 2015 12:47 | 1st = 1 All In Luck 2nd = 3 Master Patrick 3rd = 4 Tiddly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Hudson County | ||
Sun May 24 2015 12:44 | 1st = 3 Hudson County 2nd = 4 Kings Officer 3rd = 1 Bet Thehouse On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Siorca | ||
Sun May 24 2015 12:39 | 1st = 2 Siorca 2nd = 1 Gee Gees Top Notch 3rd = 4 Turtles Nest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Boris Gump | ||
Sun May 24 2015 12:38 | 1st = 4 Boris Gump 2nd = 1 Jetsun Quaker 3rd = 6 Banbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 15 Penny To Sell | ||
Sun May 24 2015 12:35 | 1st = 15 Penny To Sell 2nd = 8 Infantry 3rd = 9 Rushmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 West On Xandi | ||
Sun May 24 2015 12:34 | 1st = 2 West On Xandi 2nd = 6 Teddy Nitro 3rd = 1 Dee Cid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 1 Alberts Choice | ||
Sun May 24 2015 12:30 | 1st = 1 Alberts Choice 2nd = 3 Dubai Gee Eye 3rd = 6 Isadjourned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 1 - 2 Roarn | ||
Sun May 24 2015 12:24 | 1st = 2 Roarn 2nd = 4 Regal Ashes 3rd = 3 Stitched Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Hayley Holt | ||
Sun May 24 2015 12:21 | 1st = 2 Hayley Holt 2nd = 5 Sometime Soon 3rd = 1 Chateau Neuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Alberts Patch | ||
Sun May 24 2015 12:18 | 1st = 7 Alberts Patch 2nd = 6 Simply Maybe 3rd = 8 Katie Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Wicked Trilogy | ||
Sun May 24 2015 12:17 | 1st = 4 Wicked Trilogy 2nd = 5 Godzone Girl 3rd = 12 Shellac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 14 Phone Girl | ||
Sun May 24 2015 12:12 | 1st = 14 Phone Girl 2nd = 7 Scarlet Letter 3rd = 2 Catching Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Superb | ||
Sun May 24 2015 12:09 | 1st = 8 Superb 2nd = 2 Humanise 3rd = 5 Cavalar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Shinziggy | ||
Sun May 24 2015 12:04 | 1st = 5 Shinziggy 2nd = 6 Visscher 3rd = 11 So Much Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Hallo Star | ||
Sun May 24 2015 12:03 | 1st = 1 Hallo Star 2nd = 5 Cookie Monster 3rd = 7 Ruby Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Diamond Dragon | ||
Sun May 24 2015 12:00 | 1st = 2 Diamond Dragon 2nd = 9 Runsati 3rd = 3 In Fairness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 2 Union | ||
Sun May 24 2015 11:55 | 1st = 2 Union 2nd = 5 Cheekyboi 3rd = 1 Spihro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 7 Twilight Sky | ||
Sun May 24 2015 11:40 | 1st = 7 Twilight Sky 2nd = 3 Del Rios 3rd = 5 Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Spirit Of Nia | ||
Sun May 24 2015 11:29 | 1st = 6 Spirit Of Nia 2nd = 1 Barkly Boy 3rd = 5 Baldez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 7 Cee Uin L A | ||
Sun May 24 2015 11:15 | 1st = 7 Cee Uin L A 2nd = 8 Major Lefty 3rd = 1 Streamline Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 5 Mr Mor | ||
Sun May 24 2015 11:10 | 1st = 5 Mr Mor 2nd = 4 Mcculley 3rd = 6 Authentic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 3 Barney Maguire | ||
Sun May 24 2015 10:45 | 1st = 3 Barney Maguire 2nd = 4 Dutch Cream 3rd = 2 Miss Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 7 Brave Buccaneer | ||
Sun May 24 2015 10:40 | 1st = 7 Brave Buccaneer 2nd = 5 Bunkered 3rd = 3 Zardetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 8 Clipper | ||
Sun May 24 2015 10:20 | 1st = 8 Clipper 2nd = 3 Latin For Lovable 3rd = 4 Jakarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 4 Field Daze | ||
Sun May 24 2015 10:10 | 1st = 4 Field Daze 2nd = 8 Just Ishi 3rd = 1 Superturf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Party Hunter | ||
Sun May 24 2015 0:42 | 1st = 4 Party Hunter 2nd = 5 Free Candy 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Await |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Miss Trinidad | ||
Sun May 24 2015 0:27 | 1st = 3 Miss Trinidad 2nd = 4 Tick Bale 3rd = 6 Just Ducal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Expect A Guess | ||
Sun May 24 2015 0:12 | 1st = 6 Expect A Guess 2nd = 4 Mija Returns 3rd = 1 Munchkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Cardigan Boko | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 23:55 | 1st = 4 Cardigan Boko 2nd = 8 Diamond Geezer 3rd = 3 Makemcry Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Asafa | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 23:42 | 1st = 6 Asafa 2nd = 2 Miss Skyline 3rd = 8 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 3 Modigliani | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 23:37 | 1st = 3 Modigliani 2nd = 2 Classy Cougar 3rd = 8 Responder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Aussie Jet | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 23:25 | 1st = 1 Aussie Jet 2nd = 11 Fully Zapped 3rd = 8 All The Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Fun Princess | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 23:17 | 1st = 8 Fun Princess 2nd = 3 Uncle Si 3rd = 4 Helmutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 5 Jaxon Fella | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 23:10 | 1st = 5 Jaxon Fella 2nd = 9 Rusty Rockets 3rd = 3 The Marble Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Downlight | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 23:02 | 1st = 7 Downlight 2nd = 2 Yunderup Dozer 3rd = 1 Crashing Packs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 The Parade | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 22:57 | 1st = 12 The Parade 2nd = 9 Bettor Pack A Pistol 3rd = 5 Hoylakes Firstlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Dee Plane Wayne | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 22:47 | 1st = 3 Dee Plane Wayne 2nd = 1 Oaklands 3rd = 8 Ima Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Stanga Doug | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 Stanga Doug 2nd = 4 Fun Boss 3rd = 2 Bee Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 10 Skewsy Newsy | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 22:37 | 1st = 10 Skewsy Newsy 2nd = 4 Arlandria 3rd = 9 Mon Lillies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Officianado | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 22:32 | 1st = 4 Officianado 2nd = 1 Blackntan 3rd = 3 Hilltop Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Hail Storming | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 22:30 | 1st = 6 Hail Storming 2nd = 8 Oblivious 3rd = 2 Proven Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Astronomize | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 22:27 | 1st = 6 Astronomize 2nd = 2 Silver Pierre 3rd = 1 Franc Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Rocknroll Whitby | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 22:25 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Whitby 2nd = 10 Destined To Rule 3rd = 7 Navy Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Bertacious Bee | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 22:19 | 1st = 3 Bertacious Bee 2nd = 8 Ryley Sams 3rd = 5 Screen Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Airalign | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 22:15 | 1st = 2 Airalign 2nd = 13 Emperors Chariot 3rd = 1 Our Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Tekki China | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 22:12 | 1st = 1 Tekki China 2nd = 2 Knockas Choir 3rd = 8 Ennis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 5 Three Pints | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 22:07 | 1st = 5 Three Pints 2nd = 9 Casey Isabella 3rd = 3 Donovan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Tiggerlong Await | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 22:05 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Await 2nd = 3 Bold Intention 3rd = 5 Roman Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 1 Mister Douglas | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Mister Douglas 2nd = 9 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 3 Rumsron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Tap Out Rose | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 21:58 | 1st = 7 Tap Out Rose 2nd = 1 Evidence 3rd = 6 Northernette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Lifes A Miracle | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 21:54 | 1st = 4 Lifes A Miracle 2nd = 2 Mighty Sam 3rd = 1 Santanna Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 John Of Arc | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 21:50 | 1st = 6 John Of Arc 2nd = 4 Onedin Crusader 3rd = 1 Chief Thundercloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Tendency | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 21:48 | 1st = 7 Tendency 2nd = 6 Blosss Blitzen 3rd = 5 Toy Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Jersey Whistler | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Jersey Whistler 2nd = 5 Aunty Mo 3rd = 10 Recalculate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 West On Teddy | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 West On Teddy 2nd = 7 Westeros 3rd = 2 Jimmy Margetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Im Pedro | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 21:39 | 1st = 3 Im Pedro 2nd = 8 Chasing The Line 3rd = 1 Zipping Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 3 Loose Rock | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 21:34 | 1st = 3 Loose Rock 2nd = 1 Highly Regarded 3rd = 6 Village Vagabond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Zaras Delight | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Zaras Delight 2nd = 1 Lettuce Go Pippa 3rd = 10 Hot Shot Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Bowl em Out | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 21:28 | 1st = 6 Bowl em Out 2nd = 3 Late One Night 3rd = 2 Neliel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Astrophysic 2nd = 7 Passionate Pedro 3rd = 2 Horlicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Hilltop Rose | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 21:24 | 1st = 1 Hilltop Rose 2nd = 5 Hilltop Sophia 3rd = 7 Queen Of Sharkz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Bettor Bling | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 21:20 | 1st = 8 Bettor Bling 2nd = 4 Trubluwaussie 3rd = 6 Our Black Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Old Spice | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 21:18 | 1st = 4 Old Spice 2nd = 2 Kokoda Moss 3rd = 6 Supercell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Allergic | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 21:15 | 1st = 3 Allergic 2nd = 8 Light Motion 3rd = 7 Zanteca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Blue Chip Memories | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 21:10 | 1st = 7 Blue Chip Memories 2nd = 2 Lorne Beach 3rd = 4 Waikare Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Caustic Bale | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 21:08 | 1st = 4 Caustic Bale 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Dak 3rd = 1 Tonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 2 Big Shot Barbie | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 21:04 | 1st = 2 Big Shot Barbie 2nd = 6 Twelve Bells 3rd = 9 Coltrane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 On The Bubbler | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 21:01 | 1st = 2 On The Bubbler 2nd = 8 Asteri 3rd = 1 Burst Of Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 12 Bryce Cooper | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 21:00 | 1st = 12 Bryce Cooper 2nd = 4 Itcan Happen 3rd = 3 Melita Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Winsome Jacko | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Winsome Jacko 2nd = 6 Zipping Saxon 3rd = 7 Master Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:54 | 1st = 6 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 7 Come On Frank 3rd = 4 The Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Our Jimmy Johnstone | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:50 | 1st = 7 Our Jimmy Johnstone 2nd = 1 Bashful Compton 3rd = 11 Lovers Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Cosmic Owl | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:48 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Owl 2nd = 7 Impact Bale 3rd = 8 Bronco De Jurer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Down The Hatch | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Down The Hatch 2nd = 1 Demandz 3rd = 6 Testy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Regal Nightshade | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:40 | 1st = 9 Regal Nightshade 2nd = 10 Dillon 3rd = 7 Tailamade Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Good Odds Regina | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Good Odds Regina 2nd = 2 Blue Revolver 3rd = 3 Avenger Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 6 Willow | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Willow 2nd = 3 Darcee 3rd = 4 Ideal Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 6 Kapeka George | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:34 | 1st = 6 Kapeka George 2nd = 5 Life Pulse 3rd = 7 Colour Coded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 6 Ima Warrior | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:32 | 1st = 6 Ima Warrior 2nd = 8 Parrydise Ginger 3rd = 4 Wild Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Sapphire Swayze | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:30 | 1st = 10 Sapphire Swayze 2nd = 2 Itdontmattertome 3rd = 9 Lets Elope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Dyna Malaise | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Dyna Malaise 2nd = 5 Sir Bekim 3rd = 2 Jubilea Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Three Queens | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:24 | 1st = 9 Three Queens 2nd = 2 Veejay Viper 3rd = 8 Sookin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 12 Heez On Fire | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:20 | 1st = 12 Heez On Fire 2nd = 10 Mohegan Sun 3rd = 8 Say It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Zip Ya Zipper | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:18 | 1st = 3 Zip Ya Zipper 2nd = 8 Wild Serenade 3rd = 6 Bent Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Eddy Would Go | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Eddy Would Go 2nd = 6 Empire of the Sun 3rd = 12 Shandaara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Salminator | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Salminator 2nd = 2 Rival Houdini 3rd = 8 Maureen Frances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Missed By Red | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Missed By Red 2nd = 7 Im Captain Morgan 3rd = 1 Coffee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Saahd | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Saahd 2nd = 7 Beljay Fantasy 3rd = 8 Jett Setter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 3 The Fascinator | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 The Fascinator 2nd = 4 Rockn Ruby 3rd = 7 Lancewood Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 8 Kissmecougar | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:04 | 1st = 8 Kissmecougar 2nd = 9 Circus Runaway 3rd = 3 Lights Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Just Cala | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 20:00 | 1st = 8 Just Cala 2nd = 12 Lierre Noir 3rd = 11 Quick Draft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Brazen Ethics | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Brazen Ethics 2nd = 6 Regal Guard 3rd = 2 Argo Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Purple Royale | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:54 | 1st = 5 Purple Royale 2nd = 1 Our Mischievious Miss 3rd = 2 Fistfullofdollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Second Line | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:52 | 1st = 6 Second Line 2nd = 7 Dana Kis 3rd = 2 Gitcha Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Delightful Offer | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:50 | 1st = 12 Delightful Offer 2nd = 1 Mister Ardee 3rd = 3 Ima Connoisseur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Scott No Mates | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:49 | 1st = 6 Scott No Mates 2nd = 4 Serena Rose 3rd = 7 Bigtime Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Azpilicueta | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Azpilicueta 2nd = 3 Nook And Cranny 3rd = 7 Snake Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Mon Clinton | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:45 | 1st = 5 Mon Clinton 2nd = 2 Grande Filou 3rd = 9 Hovering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Opening Move | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Opening Move 2nd = 13 Our Castanea 3rd = 9 Madjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Dark Magnum | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Dark Magnum 2nd = 8 Johnny Magic 3rd = 2 Queen Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Stent | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:34 | 1st = 3 Stent 2nd = 6 Master Lavros 3rd = 2 Alley Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Tiggerlong Katut | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:31 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Katut 2nd = 4 Heza Cosmic 3rd = 2 Wild Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 It Is Billy | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 It Is Billy 2nd = 5 Composed 3rd = 9 Metro Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Ressler | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:28 | 1st = 6 Ressler 2nd = 4 Harlem Shake 3rd = 5 Electro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Ubringthedrinks | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:24 | 1st = 10 Ubringthedrinks 2nd = 8 Machtwister 3rd = 4 Albert Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Catch Me Right | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:20 | 1st = 10 Catch Me Right 2nd = 6 Machs A Pearler 3rd = 11 Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Winning Is Easy | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:19 | 1st = 2 Winning Is Easy 2nd = 3 Wine Time 3rd = 5 Super Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Frost Yourself | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Frost Yourself 2nd = 6 Miss Huxtable 3rd = 5 Wuxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Soldiers Secret | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:15 | 1st = 2 Soldiers Secret 2nd = 4 Cheval Du Jour 3rd = 13 Tia Dalma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Royal Norris | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:12 | 1st = 3 Royal Norris 2nd = 2 Carumbi 3rd = 5 Stev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Mister Chow | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Mister Chow 2nd = 2 Mighty Gift 3rd = 10 Atom Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Zoltinas Prize | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Zoltinas Prize 2nd = 9 Papillon 3rd = 4 Mermaid Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 12 Sky Major | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:04 | 1st = 12 Sky Major 2nd = 2 Tiger Tara 3rd = 1 Ohoka Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 3 Sandgroper | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Sandgroper 2nd = 2 Madicas Pleasure 3rd = 4 Miss Intensus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Dr Samson | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 18:57 | 1st = 4 Dr Samson 2nd = 2 Dragon Empire 3rd = 3 Dee Jays Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Encapsulate | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 18:54 | 1st = 8 Encapsulate 2nd = 4 Magpie Hawk 3rd = 7 Go Aggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Follow The Stars | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 18:52 | 1st = 3 Follow The Stars 2nd = 2 Mister Wickham 3rd = 4 Wingara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Sweet As Bro | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Sweet As Bro 2nd = 2 Ngauruhoe 3rd = 4 Elle Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Yalinga | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 18:49 | 1st = 4 Yalinga 2nd = 2 Dirty Dessa 3rd = 1 Freddie Finch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Cinnamon Carter | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 18:45 | 1st = 9 Cinnamon Carter 2nd = 1 Music To Midnight 3rd = 4 Benall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Crackerjack Jo | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 18:40 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Jo 2nd = 1 Hand For Tilly 3rd = 6 The Kissing Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 9 Bettor Spirits | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 18:35 | 1st = 9 Bettor Spirits 2nd = 1 Shedontloveme 3rd = 2 The Faithful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Schumacher | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 18:34 | 1st = 7 Schumacher 2nd = 8 Iona Lucky Seven 3rd = 4 Tricky Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Red Jacket | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 18:31 | 1st = 6 Red Jacket 2nd = 9 Cosmic Style 3rd = 7 Chloes Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 3 Wing Commander | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 18:30 | 1st = 3 Wing Commander 2nd = 1 Chenonceau Lady 3rd = 7 Wild Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Kates Crash | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 Kates Crash 2nd = 2 Rylis Ranga 3rd = 6 Fyre Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 The Boss Man | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 18:22 | 1st = 4 The Boss Man 2nd = 5 Action Kosmos 3rd = 2 Michael Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Grader Jack | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 18:20 | 1st = 6 Grader Jack 2nd = 4 Check The Mail 3rd = 7 Kissing Gwyneth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Next Grange | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 18:17 | 1st = 7 Next Grange 2nd = 1 Conquer Fear 3rd = 2 Big Barking Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Parrydise Star | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 18:14 | 1st = 8 Parrydise Star 2nd = 1 Saucy Lasagne 3rd = 2 Swanky Squash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Abbey Cullen | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 18:10 | 1st = 1 Abbey Cullen 2nd = 4 Hi Its Only Me 3rd = 3 Elroy Jetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Rosdue Dynamo | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 18:08 | 1st = 4 Rosdue Dynamo 2nd = 8 Got The Attitude 3rd = 7 Cornelia Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Dream About Me | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 18:03 | 1st = 5 Dream About Me 2nd = 4 Luisanabelle Midfrew 3rd = 7 Ardens Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 2 Shooting Iron | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Shooting Iron 2nd = 3 Cyclone Lilly 3rd = 5 Mister Panon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Illawong Helios | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 17:55 | 1st = 3 Illawong Helios 2nd = 2 Rosemma 3rd = 1 Indie Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Soda Lad | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 17:52 | 1st = 6 Soda Lad 2nd = 3 Zelemar Doll 3rd = 2 Big Bang Marjen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 9 Big Boy Deno | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 17:50 | 1st = 9 Big Boy Deno 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Steve 3rd = 3 Opawa Shaiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Cranky Franky | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 17:47 | 1st = 2 Cranky Franky 2nd = 4 Teflon Jeff 3rd = 6 Hecan Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Regal Point | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 17:47 | 1st = 5 Regal Point 2nd = 1 Last Man Out 3rd = 2 Taylor Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Whirly Way | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 17:44 | 1st = 1 Whirly Way 2nd = 6 Kings Gem 3rd = 7 Rocky Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Stingray | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 17:39 | 1st = 4 Stingray 2nd = 1 Drifting Away 3rd = 10 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Speeding Spur | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 17:34 | 1st = 3 Speeding Spur 2nd = 4 Monbet 3rd = 6 Arya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Smart Maxwell | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 17:32 | 1st = 1 Smart Maxwell 2nd = 2 Bings Bro 3rd = 8 Dyna Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Tiggerlong Olay | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 17:29 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Olay 2nd = 2 Macfive Bat 3rd = 1 Sunlit Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Jilliby Jitterbug | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Jilliby Jitterbug 2nd = 2 Hazels Girl 3rd = 4 Magical Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Anoai | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 17:24 | 1st = 7 Anoai 2nd = 8 Tru Ryder 3rd = 10 So Swanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 Wotchinyu | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 17:20 | 1st = 2 Wotchinyu 2nd = 4 Black Oyster 3rd = 6 Mossman Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Thou Romeo | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Thou Romeo 2nd = 1 Opawa Jean 3rd = 3 Wall Age |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Ivy Lane | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 17:14 | 1st = 5 Ivy Lane 2nd = 1 Panic Station 3rd = 3 Shazzles Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 9 Tannaset | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 17:10 | 1st = 9 Tannaset 2nd = 3 Party Rocker 3rd = 11 Nippinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Greysynd Fantasy | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 17:08 | 1st = 9 Greysynd Fantasy 2nd = 5 Al Senor 3rd = 3 Premier Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Start Dreaming | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 17:05 | 1st = 8 Start Dreaming 2nd = 6 Democrat Party 3rd = 10 Fizzi Lizzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Always Prompt | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 17:03 | 1st = 4 Always Prompt 2nd = 10 Choice Falcon 3rd = 1 Sicilian Slumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Dure | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 17:00 | 1st = 4 Dure 2nd = 11 Karakuchi 3rd = 7 Pay Zone Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Blinkers On | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 16:57 | 1st = 5 Blinkers On 2nd = 4 Know Danger 3rd = 8 Pride Of Egypt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 8 - 14 Danish Hombre | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 16:53 | 1st = 14 Danish Hombre 2nd = 9 Lightning Drift 3rd = 3 Lucky Ducky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Spring Major | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 16:50 | 1st = 3 Spring Major 2nd = 2 Winfield Winter 3rd = 1 Enazuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Fashion Advice | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 16:47 | 1st = 4 Fashion Advice 2nd = 1 Ells All Class 3rd = 6 Tara Marrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 8 Angry Squatter | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 16:44 | 1st = 8 Angry Squatter 2nd = 3 Shed Talk 3rd = 9 Rossa Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Marmadukes Lady | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 16:40 | 1st = 3 Marmadukes Lady 2nd = 4 Our Blevic 3rd = 5 My Boy Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Waterloo Sunset | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 16:35 | 1st = 6 Waterloo Sunset 2nd = 11 Idle Bones 3rd = 8 Lucky Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Lakerville | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 16:34 | 1st = 6 Lakerville 2nd = 2 Funda Fault 3rd = 1 Kang Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 6 Entre Nous | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 16:30 | 1st = 6 Entre Nous 2nd = 5 Centauraine 3rd = 7 Fildancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Joie Eclat | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 16:27 | 1st = 2 Joie Eclat 2nd = 5 Princess Touch 3rd = 4 Hectormalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Lord Jones | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 16:23 | 1st = 5 Lord Jones 2nd = 4 Magic Trump 3rd = 6 Curtis Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Kentucky Fireball | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 16:20 | 1st = 4 Kentucky Fireball 2nd = 2 Dayak 3rd = 7 Cape Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Peacock Princess | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 16:17 | 1st = 4 Peacock Princess 2nd = 1 Sheik em Up 3rd = 6 Popstar Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Athos | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 Athos 2nd = 6 Lonesome Knight 3rd = 2 Its A Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 7 - 7 Burleigh Bullet | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 16:10 | 1st = 7 Burleigh Bullet 2nd = 9 Lunar Voyage 3rd = 3 Greenbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Kapalua | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Kapalua 2nd = 6 Barcella 3rd = 8 Full Bamquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Little Rascal | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 16:05 | 1st = 3 Little Rascal 2nd = 6 Love Is A Drug 3rd = 9 Shandale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 7 Our Mantle | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 16:04 | 1st = 7 Our Mantle 2nd = 1 Tudor Royal 3rd = 6 Kentucky Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 12 Rigamarole | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 16:00 | 1st = 12 Rigamarole 2nd = 4 Juste Si 3rd = 8 Cant Find Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Plenty Of Time | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 15:57 | 1st = 4 Plenty Of Time 2nd = 1 Fastback King 3rd = 3 Boston Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Shared Bonus | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 15:54 | 1st = 8 Shared Bonus 2nd = 5 Barksdale 3rd = 2 Mumbles Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 2 Tigers Cub | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 15:50 | 1st = 2 Tigers Cub 2nd = 4 Arturo 3rd = 12 Upside Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Spring Crystal | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Spring Crystal 2nd = 6 Rylis Rambo 3rd = 3 Thats Insane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Five Card Draw | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 15:43 | 1st = 8 Five Card Draw 2nd = 1 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 5 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 11 Bond Of Faith | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 15:40 | 1st = 11 Bond Of Faith 2nd = 10 Shadow Affair 3rd = 12 Sprout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Buzz Raider | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Buzz Raider 2nd = 8 Bourne Cheeky 3rd = 5 Eumeralla Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 7 All Royal Gal | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 15:35 | 1st = 7 All Royal Gal 2nd = 2 Gintaras 3rd = 3 Any Old Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Triple Lindy | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 15:34 | 1st = 2 Triple Lindy 2nd = 8 Nork 3rd = 5 Dollar Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 7 Champagne Blaze | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 Champagne Blaze 2nd = 3 Awesome Sight 3rd = 8 Polar Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 12 El Mejor | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 15:25 | 1st = 12 El Mejor 2nd = 5 Our Motown 3rd = 2 Medics Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Empty Bank | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 15:24 | 1st = 1 Empty Bank 2nd = 8 Lagoon Mac 3rd = 6 Big Fat Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 St Luke | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 15:20 | 1st = 2 St Luke 2nd = 7 Hawaiian Princess 3rd = 8 Camayoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Rashad Reason | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 15:18 | 1st = 4 Rashad Reason 2nd = 5 Lucy Norris 3rd = 6 Dr Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Stormy Kate | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 Stormy Kate 2nd = 4 Harry Hucklebuck 3rd = 7 Pacific Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 3 Westlake Prinz | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 15:12 | 1st = 3 Westlake Prinz 2nd = 1 Terra Verde 3rd = 7 Cerrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 6 Jetstyle Express | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 15:10 | 1st = 6 Jetstyle Express 2nd = 8 Max Master 3rd = 4 Aussie Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 No Time Yet | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 No Time Yet 2nd = 1 My First Litter 3rd = 5 Archies Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Highview Oban | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 15:04 | 1st = 5 Highview Oban 2nd = 6 Abercrombie Zombie 3rd = 7 Sir Bobby Lashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Doosey | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 15:00 | 1st = 2 Doosey 2nd = 3 Saint Jerome 3rd = 8 Magic Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Maelstrom Mick | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 14:56 | 1st = 8 Maelstrom Mick 2nd = 2 Its For Sure 3rd = 5 Special Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 17 Nazar Royale | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 14:52 | 1st = 17 Nazar Royale 2nd = 4 Fordyce Knight 3rd = 12 Scarlet Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Hurricane Rusty | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 14:50 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Rusty 2nd = 2 Daimyo 3rd = 4 Mr Nice Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 6 Via Ring A Rah | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 14:47 | 1st = 6 Via Ring A Rah 2nd = 4 Steve 3rd = 7 Bee To See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Azure Dreams | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 14:46 | 1st = 1 Azure Dreams 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Teash 3rd = 3 Lola Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Strada Hill | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 14:43 | 1st = 7 Strada Hill 2nd = 8 Albadeen 3rd = 9 Dayzari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Dramatic Mel | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 14:39 | 1st = 7 Dramatic Mel 2nd = 3 Tee Brady 3rd = 5 Celtic Colleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Justthewayyouare | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 14:35 | 1st = 2 Justthewayyouare 2nd = 3 Chloe Anna 3rd = 6 Lord Ore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Bluey Benz | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 14:32 | 1st = 3 Bluey Benz 2nd = 4 Marlow Moment 3rd = 5 High Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Lifesofine | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 14:29 | 1st = 2 Lifesofine 2nd = 3 Medal Of Honour 3rd = 5 Our Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Iz That The Time | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Iz That The Time 2nd = 3 Fire And Flood 3rd = 4 Sequoia Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 On The Froth | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 14:21 | 1st = 1 On The Froth 2nd = 7 Davidson Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Minnie Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 3 Gold Buttons | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 14:17 | 1st = 3 Gold Buttons 2nd = 7 Temujins Queen 3rd = 12 Sandbar Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Sunday Shoes | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 14:15 | 1st = 8 Sunday Shoes 2nd = 6 Karagiozis 3rd = 1 Sakanon Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 8 - 8 Prince Eden | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 14:12 | 1st = 8 Prince Eden 2nd = 7 Missteeflying 3rd = 2 Houndscry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 9 Grand Feeling | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 14:08 | 1st = 9 Grand Feeling 2nd = 6 River Spirit 3rd = 4 Waikiki Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 9 No Real Surprise | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 14:04 | 1st = 9 No Real Surprise 2nd = 5 Forex Summer 3rd = 8 Metro Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 12 Zombie Queen | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 14:00 | 1st = 12 Zombie Queen 2nd = 8 Arrayanes 3rd = 1 Any Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 10 Dimora Benson | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 13:57 | 1st = 10 Dimora Benson 2nd = 4 Old Jock 3rd = 6 Ten Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Our Kenny | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 13:54 | 1st = 1 Our Kenny 2nd = 3 Brass Lantern 3rd = 5 Montana Lomu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Crusader General | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 13:50 | 1st = 4 Crusader General 2nd = 5 Traditional 3rd = 2 Grand Allowance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Elusive Strike | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 13:46 | 1st = 4 Elusive Strike 2nd = 2 Hunter Mayhem 3rd = 7 Salyn Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 15 Superduty | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 13:42 | 1st = 15 Superduty 2nd = 12 Pompeii Flyer 3rd = 17 Christies Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Financial Bonus | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 13:40 | 1st = 8 Financial Bonus 2nd = 2 Iron Shen 3rd = 3 Thyme To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 7 - 9 Cheese Maker | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 13:37 | 1st = 9 Cheese Maker 2nd = 4 Ya Dreamin Jonesy 3rd = 8 Karaka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Destinys General | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 13:33 | 1st = 6 Destinys General 2nd = 4 Papago 3rd = 10 Play My Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Zulu Bro | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 13:30 | 1st = 6 Zulu Bro 2nd = 1 Goldstar Rosie 3rd = 3 Brooke Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Charlie Sprite | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 13:29 | 1st = 1 Charlie Sprite 2nd = 4 Cmon Bonnie 3rd = 6 Price Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 7 All Tied Up | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 13:25 | 1st = 7 All Tied Up 2nd = 12 Zamperini 3rd = 1 Alitaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Charley Arabali | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 13:22 | 1st = 5 Charley Arabali 2nd = 7 Moving Violation 3rd = 2 Weblec Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Remember Ruby | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 13:19 | 1st = 8 Remember Ruby 2nd = 5 Feelin Good Lefty 3rd = 4 Wecanonlyhope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Margarita Rush | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 13:15 | 1st = 7 Margarita Rush 2nd = 4 Manatassee 3rd = 14 Capital Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Know Hero | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 13:13 | 1st = 1 Know Hero 2nd = 4 Calinda Girl 3rd = 3 Goldstar Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Magical Dust | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 13:11 | 1st = 1 Magical Dust 2nd = 4 Shes My Darling 3rd = 6 Hanifys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 1 Legazpi | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 13:07 | 1st = 1 Legazpi 2nd = 9 Credit Only 3rd = 4 Warship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Johns Moment | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 13:05 | 1st = 4 Johns Moment 2nd = 6 Mr Caudo 3rd = 3 Rumbled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 6 - 1 Zed Em | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 13:02 | 1st = 1 Zed Em 2nd = 6 Galatoire 3rd = 4 Evadir La Bala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 10 Quiz Master | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 12:58 | 1st = 10 Quiz Master 2nd = 11 Remissio 3rd = 5 Palace King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Spider Girl | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 12:55 | 1st = 7 Spider Girl 2nd = 4 Eyrewell Hawke 3rd = 8 Ohoka Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Orara Gem | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 12:54 | 1st = 4 Orara Gem 2nd = 8 How Much 3rd = 2 Luv Ya Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 6 Worthy Hero | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 12:50 | 1st = 6 Worthy Hero 2nd = 9 Brightly Goes 3rd = 1 Aftershave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Direwolf Ghost | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 12:47 | 1st = 4 Direwolf Ghost 2nd = 1 Red River Rufus 3rd = 3 Shan Yao Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Melpark Macca | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 12:44 | 1st = 4 Melpark Macca 2nd = 2 Xtreme Gold 3rd = 8 Sodeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Warinda | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 12:40 | 1st = 7 Warinda 2nd = 5 Ionian Sea 3rd = 1 Roses Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Miss Valley Inn | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 12:38 | 1st = 8 Miss Valley Inn 2nd = 2 Briseur De Reves 3rd = 1 Albie Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 10 Jackpots Girl | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 12:36 | 1st = 10 Jackpots Girl 2nd = 4 Dingo Bar 3rd = 1 My Names Chocko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 8 Dragon Street | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 12:32 | 1st = 8 Dragon Street 2nd = 5 Zippity Zou 3rd = 3 Stellar Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Dynamic Dash | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 12:30 | 1st = 7 Dynamic Dash 2nd = 3 Red Lion 3rd = 8 Dwaynes Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 5 - 5 Individual | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 12:27 | 1st = 5 Individual 2nd = 7 He Knows 3rd = 3 Poppas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Western Desert | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 12:23 | 1st = 1 Western Desert 2nd = 7 Carotsa 3rd = 8 Glitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Jinja Loch | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 12:19 | 1st = 1 Jinja Loch 2nd = 7 Neddy Seagoon 3rd = 4 Know Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 15 Shockaholic | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 12:15 | 1st = 15 Shockaholic 2nd = 13 Muccino 3rd = 8 Alamonteel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Bourne Fearless | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 12:12 | 1st = 3 Bourne Fearless 2nd = 6 Lichfield Angel 3rd = 7 Galactic Redeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Mystic Action | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 12:01 | 1st = 2 Mystic Action 2nd = 1 Born To Boom 3rd = 6 Goldstar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 4 - 7 Emm Gee | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 11:52 | 1st = 7 Emm Gee 2nd = 6 Gilt 3rd = 10 Popp N Lindauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Smoking Marley | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 11:43 | 1st = 6 Smoking Marley 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Shadow 3rd = 1 Lil Danny Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 General Action | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 11:26 | 1st = 7 General Action 2nd = 8 Know Luck 3rd = 3 Hip Hop Sofia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 3 - 6 Wanderin Star | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 11:17 | 1st = 6 Wanderin Star 2nd = 7 Placid Princess 3rd = 12 Enyanna Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Another Queen | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 11:08 | 1st = 1 Another Queen 2nd = 6 Baduzzi 3rd = 3 First Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 3 - 3 Christian Knight | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 10:59 | 1st = 3 Christian Knight 2nd = 4 Big Shot 3rd = 11 Strawbs Regal Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Ilabb | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 10:51 | 1st = 4 Ilabb 2nd = 2 Budgie Right 3rd = 8 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 2 - 8 Pacific Choice | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 10:42 | 1st = 8 Pacific Choice 2nd = 5 Gunnadoo 3rd = 3 Black Berry Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Bhuja | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 10:30 | 1st = 1 Bhuja 2nd = 8 Gumps The Name 3rd = 7 Another Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 2 - 8 Bobby T | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 10:20 | 1st = 8 Bobby T 2nd = 3 Maritime Arden 3rd = 6 Branch Rickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Bella Grace | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 10:10 | 1st = 3 Bella Grace 2nd = 4 Dirk The Jerk 3rd = 2 Our John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 1 - 11 Loyalist | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 10:00 | 1st = 11 Loyalist 2nd = 6 Never Tell 3rd = 2 Paintball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 1 - 12 Tilly Bromac | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 9:40 | 1st = 12 Tilly Bromac 2nd = 9 Cherokee Red 3rd = 5 Colonel Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Activator | ||
Fri Apr 24 2015 0:17 | 1st = 1 Activator 2nd = 8 Talk All Day 3rd = 7 Kikem Zar Zar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Euro Monelli | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 23:45 | 1st = 3 Euro Monelli 2nd = 1 Dare Revenge 3rd = 8 Butch Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Sorcha | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 23:22 | 1st = 6 Sorcha 2nd = 5 Pound Monelli 3rd = 1 High Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 9 Regina Gundi | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 22:57 | 1st = 9 Regina Gundi 2nd = 3 Breaking Out 3rd = 8 Black Porsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 11 Born A Tiger | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 22:45 | 1st = 11 Born A Tiger 2nd = 1 Bettor Go Boom 3rd = 8 Tajie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 West On Madison | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 22:40 | 1st = 5 West On Madison 2nd = 6 Dashing Aura 3rd = 7 In Her Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Arlandria | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 22:36 | 1st = 7 Arlandria 2nd = 3 Avondale Tara 3rd = 6 Gunnadoo Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Gracas King | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 22:32 | 1st = 7 Gracas King 2nd = 5 Pachacuti 3rd = 8 Golden Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Total Ratbag | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 22:22 | 1st = 7 Total Ratbag 2nd = 8 Magic Que 3rd = 3 Ima Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Kamendable Lass | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 22:15 | 1st = 3 Kamendable Lass 2nd = 2 Cat A List 3rd = 8 The Velveteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Starzar Gold | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 22:12 | 1st = 4 Starzar Gold 2nd = 2 Gunnadoo Delta 3rd = 8 Eunice Lillian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Clash Of Kings | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 22:09 | 1st = 8 Clash Of Kings 2nd = 2 Dozer Tron 3rd = 1 Bit Berger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Queen Of Fun | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Queen Of Fun 2nd = 8 Mister Hellannoy 3rd = 6 Satans Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 6 Chestervale Jet | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Chestervale Jet 2nd = 3 Bad Boy Hughie 3rd = 5 Whatchamecallit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Lady Jay | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Lady Jay 2nd = 1 Paloma Lago 3rd = 5 Beer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Scarletts Devil | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Scarletts Devil 2nd = 2 Balzareen 3rd = 6 Eminem Blue Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 Bubbles And Bling | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 21:50 | 1st = 10 Bubbles And Bling 2nd = 8 Courageous Ned 3rd = 7 Lennys In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Banged Up Bill | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 21:44 | 1st = 1 Banged Up Bill 2nd = 5 Conquer Fear 3rd = 4 To The Galos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Majestic Beach | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 21:41 | 1st = 8 Majestic Beach 2nd = 1 Zulu Princess 3rd = 7 Fortune Faded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Cosmic Halo | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Halo 2nd = 2 Swanwhite 3rd = 7 Chicks Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Zipping Carlton | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Zipping Carlton 2nd = 2 Moo Moo 3rd = 3 Maywyns Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Dentona | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Dentona 2nd = 9 Arrokeefe 3rd = 4 Mister Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Governor Bale | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Governor Bale 2nd = 2 Hestia Bale 3rd = 7 Skips Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 General Cloud | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 General Cloud 2nd = 8 Monsoon Mam 3rd = 6 Phantom Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Hilo Angus | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 21:20 | 1st = 3 Hilo Angus 2nd = 4 Howspoilt 3rd = 2 Affluent Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Ada Mary | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 21:18 | 1st = 3 Ada Mary 2nd = 8 Golden Gate 3rd = 7 Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Blue Houdini | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Blue Houdini 2nd = 2 On Deck 3rd = 6 Poised To Pounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Virgin Tooth | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Virgin Tooth 2nd = 6 Swift Approval 3rd = 9 Old Jack Cambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Rumbling Rick | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 21:08 | 1st = 3 Rumbling Rick 2nd = 2 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 7 Rylees Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Sneaky Isa | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 21:05 | 1st = 3 Sneaky Isa 2nd = 7 Sheridon 3rd = 4 Nureyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Yerrington Bob | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Yerrington Bob 2nd = 4 Greenough 3rd = 6 Azumah The Booma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Queen Marina | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Queen Marina 2nd = 5 Full Chicka 3rd = 7 Lens Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Cawbourne Hazard | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Hazard 2nd = 8 All But Centre 3rd = 7 Sindaryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Cup Of Life | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Cup Of Life 2nd = 11 Lucky Diva 3rd = 10 Tajies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Owen Bale | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 20:48 | 1st = 5 Owen Bale 2nd = 3 High Class 3rd = 7 Tambay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Swift Phantom | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Swift Phantom 2nd = 3 Porky Teller 3rd = 8 Macies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Long Dirt Road | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Long Dirt Road 2nd = 3 The Space Invader 3rd = 5 Famous Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Interrogated | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 20:38 | 1st = 4 Interrogated 2nd = 5 Parsley Bay 3rd = 1 Grand Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Sleepy Mime | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Sleepy Mime 2nd = 7 Reecy Gogolac 3rd = 5 Deborah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Atalanta Jewel | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 20:30 | 1st = 4 Atalanta Jewel 2nd = 11 Sazzasophie 3rd = 2 Nicky Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Dont Crumble | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Dont Crumble 2nd = 7 Hes Panicken 3rd = 2 Irish Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Im a Believer | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Im a Believer 2nd = 9 Lorian Aditi 3rd = 2 Celtic Colleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Northern Emperor | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 20:20 | 1st = 9 Northern Emperor 2nd = 4 Ace Of Cards 3rd = 3 Flyin The Ointment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Thank You | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Thank You 2nd = 5 Pancho Cruz 3rd = 8 Stylish Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Black Peppercorn | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Black Peppercorn 2nd = 6 Demoric Fit 3rd = 1 Beach Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Hi Its Only Me | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Hi Its Only Me 2nd = 5 Lifeontopofdeworld 3rd = 10 Walk On Kimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Dr Don | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Dr Don 2nd = 4 Allen Icarus 3rd = 9 Blingsteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Banc De Kahn | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 20:05 | 1st = 4 Banc De Kahn 2nd = 9 Black Nat Bonus 3rd = 1 Hector Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Lively Princess | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 20:00 | 1st = 7 Lively Princess 2nd = 13 Hangi 3rd = 2 Bowland Borg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Sweet Daddy Dee | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Sweet Daddy Dee 2nd = 2 Toe Punt 3rd = 1 Crazy Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Belimba Hustler | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Belimba Hustler 2nd = 8 Rhonda Joan 3rd = 1 Pearl Of Mingela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Midget Under Fire | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 19:50 | 1st = 8 Midget Under Fire 2nd = 4 Raza Sharp Lombo 3rd = 3 Jinky Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Beckenbauer | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Beckenbauer 2nd = 6 Pyromania 3rd = 8 Ozzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Storm Maiden | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 Storm Maiden 2nd = 8 Miners Moss 3rd = 1 Battlefront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Last Man Out | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Last Man Out 2nd = 9 Yabba Dabba Do 3rd = 12 Keep On Moving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Darcy Doo | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 19:38 | 1st = 7 Darcy Doo 2nd = 3 Mister Spaceman 3rd = 2 Take The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 7 Bazzagrey | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 19:35 | 1st = 7 Bazzagrey 2nd = 5 Beau West 3rd = 2 Maximum Maddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 10 Miss Noelle | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 19:30 | 1st = 10 Miss Noelle 2nd = 8 Celtic Rose 3rd = 4 Miss Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Paua Invader | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Paua Invader 2nd = 1 Rockon Audacious 3rd = 7 Renberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Robell Escape | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Robell Escape 2nd = 8 Set Black Magic 3rd = 2 Mia Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Rocknroll Whitby | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Whitby 2nd = 4 Soho Central Park 3rd = 2 Straittothebar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Miss All Class | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 19:18 | 1st = 3 Miss All Class 2nd = 7 Zeds Honour 3rd = 2 Caboose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Pop Wright | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Pop Wright 2nd = 3 Tywin Bale 3rd = 1 Doing Chewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Epirus Boy | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 19:10 | 1st = 8 Epirus Boy 2nd = 2 Mattjestic Star 3rd = 6 Taylor Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Creative Avenue | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 19:08 | 1st = 4 Creative Avenue 2nd = 8 Pure Onyx 3rd = 1 Late One Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Our Beach Girl | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 19:05 | 1st = 8 Our Beach Girl 2nd = 6 Sweet Hanify 3rd = 2 Go For Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Armed Guard | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Armed Guard 2nd = 8 Miracle 3rd = 4 Tenno Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Warami Gold | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 18:57 | 1st = 3 Warami Gold 2nd = 8 Harris Pace 3rd = 6 Blonde Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Travs Fantasy | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 18:53 | 1st = 8 Travs Fantasy 2nd = 1 Jebrynah Alley 3rd = 3 Got No Cents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Junner Bale | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 18:50 | 1st = 8 Junner Bale 2nd = 6 Demon Eyes 3rd = 7 Lady Torah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Just Bling It | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 18:46 | 1st = 6 Just Bling It 2nd = 3 Zelemar Doll 3rd = 5 Zany Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Bingle Road | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 18:42 | 1st = 5 Bingle Road 2nd = 6 Bing Vale 3rd = 1 My Names Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Denises Legacy | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 18:37 | 1st = 2 Denises Legacy 2nd = 7 Pinegrove 3rd = 4 Stormfortheboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Ultimate Star | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 18:34 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Star 2nd = 2 Global Deejay 3rd = 7 Fenrir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Greendale Xpress | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 18:31 | 1st = 2 Greendale Xpress 2nd = 8 Disco Diamond 3rd = 3 Infinite Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 Bad Boy Leroy | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 18:22 | 1st = 9 Bad Boy Leroy 2nd = 1 Black Valley 3rd = 3 Kyvalley Biff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 Vicki Rose Hi | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 18:19 | 1st = 9 Vicki Rose Hi 2nd = 7 Snowball Bob 3rd = 2 Oskar Da Pooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Cheap Currency | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 18:15 | 1st = 8 Cheap Currency 2nd = 2 Mr Fox 3rd = 1 Zeppelin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Flight Express | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 18:10 | 1st = 4 Flight Express 2nd = 6 Usher 3rd = 10 Fantasy Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Home Of The Brave | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 18:06 | 1st = 7 Home Of The Brave 2nd = 1 Iron Outlaw 3rd = 2 Mean Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Badjellys Courage | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 18:02 | 1st = 6 Badjellys Courage 2nd = 11 Lifesa Ranger 3rd = 4 Franco Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Secret Stash | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 17:58 | 1st = 3 Secret Stash 2nd = 9 Not Like Tommy 3rd = 5 Hard To Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Ennis Bale | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 17:54 | 1st = 8 Ennis Bale 2nd = 7 Splash Of White 3rd = 1 Zanders Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Just Tootsie | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 17:48 | 1st = 10 Just Tootsie 2nd = 9 Tree Rexx 3rd = 7 Double Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 4 Tune Out | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 17:40 | 1st = 4 Tune Out 2nd = 9 Chacella 3rd = 7 Im A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Velocity Alice | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 17:37 | 1st = 2 Velocity Alice 2nd = 6 Far From Fear 3rd = 9 Good Bye Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Amelia Christa | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 17:34 | 1st = 1 Amelia Christa 2nd = 2 Rage Bale 3rd = 8 Maximum Shera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Cheval Zeppenology | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 17:28 | 1st = 8 Cheval Zeppenology 2nd = 7 Camelot Bay 3rd = 2 Snow Cone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 1 Conquer | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 17:20 | 1st = 1 Conquer 2nd = 12 The Iliad 3rd = 5 Apache Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Egyptian Lass | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 17:17 | 1st = 1 Egyptian Lass 2nd = 7 Junior Chavez 3rd = 6 Mpingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Silver Ashlie | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 17:14 | 1st = 6 Silver Ashlie 2nd = 8 Iona Nitro 3rd = 7 Thyme To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 6 Chuchoter | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 17:00 | 1st = 6 Chuchoter 2nd = 8 Landy 3rd = 1 Fabriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Roxy Rocket | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 Roxy Rocket 2nd = 7 Burma Special 3rd = 3 Magic It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Ulala Bale | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 16:54 | 1st = 7 Ulala Bale 2nd = 8 Palm Tee 3rd = 3 Unova Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Demolition Dave | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 16:48 | 1st = 2 Demolition Dave 2nd = 1 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 3 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 1 Mercurian | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Mercurian 2nd = 4 Archibald 3rd = 7 Murranji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Achtung | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Achtung 2nd = 7 Fear The Surf 3rd = 5 Yowie Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Oakmont Octum | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 16:34 | 1st = 4 Oakmont Octum 2nd = 5 Moonlight Lace 3rd = 1 Narisawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Elliesjet | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 16:28 | 1st = 3 Elliesjet 2nd = 1 Lombo Yanky Invada 3rd = 7 Handsome Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 2 Newspaper | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 16:20 | 1st = 2 Newspaper 2nd = 10 Vainrite 3rd = 3 Fildancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Spring Clover | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 Spring Clover 2nd = 10 Kiri Belle 3rd = 3 Proto Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Price Tag | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 16:14 | 1st = 8 Price Tag 2nd = 4 Tredgar 3rd = 3 Beyond The Vally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Destreos | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 16:09 | 1st = 7 Destreos 2nd = 3 The King Of Swing 3rd = 4 Emperor Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 9 Independent Air | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 16:02 | 1st = 9 Independent Air 2nd = 1 Bandit Bay 3rd = 4 Above Suspicion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Hectormalee | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 15:59 | 1st = 6 Hectormalee 2nd = 9 Thats Insane 3rd = 2 Shaylor Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Global Lad | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 15:56 | 1st = 1 Global Lad 2nd = 5 Mi Diablo 3rd = 6 Texan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Always My Mate | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 15:51 | 1st = 3 Always My Mate 2nd = 4 Wingatui Dew 3rd = 2 Ideal Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 3 Pakari Toa | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 15:44 | 1st = 3 Pakari Toa 2nd = 5 Haiti 3rd = 6 Consoling Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Homebush Slinky | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 15:41 | 1st = 8 Homebush Slinky 2nd = 7 Rangitata Raider 3rd = 1 Goldstar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Christies Boy | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 15:38 | 1st = 8 Christies Boy 2nd = 4 Fraya Bale 3rd = 2 Fin Fang Foom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Glenburn Red | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 15:33 | 1st = 4 Glenburn Red 2nd = 6 Paint The Hammer 3rd = 2 Our Narissa Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Archie Ninkasi | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 15:30 | 1st = 5 Archie Ninkasi 2nd = 1 Arnhem Rogue 3rd = 4 Posh Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 10 Rustic Melody | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 15:26 | 1st = 10 Rustic Melody 2nd = 5 Leavesden 3rd = 4 Shuttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Shakayla Rose | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 15:23 | 1st = 7 Shakayla Rose 2nd = 1 Rockwood Archie 3rd = 5 Hat Trick Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Kaisers Reign | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 15:20 | 1st = 4 Kaisers Reign 2nd = 10 Lektra Betty 3rd = 7 Little Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Sevens Hope | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 15:15 | 1st = 3 Sevens Hope 2nd = 4 Elroy Jetson 3rd = 6 Border Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Crystal Innings | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 15:12 | 1st = 8 Crystal Innings 2nd = 1 Triple Century 3rd = 5 Aerohound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 2 Bel Attrait | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 15:08 | 1st = 2 Bel Attrait 2nd = 5 Grand Dreamer 3rd = 1 Smooth Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Goldstar Rosie | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 15:05 | 1st = 4 Goldstar Rosie 2nd = 1 Opawa Viv 3rd = 6 Star Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Top Gun Mcbain | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 15:02 | 1st = 8 Top Gun Mcbain 2nd = 1 Disco Dave 3rd = 2 Bursting Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Constantlysideways | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 14:57 | 1st = 5 Constantlysideways 2nd = 8 Mandy Kriden 3rd = 9 Crusader Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Iditarod | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 14:54 | 1st = 8 Iditarod 2nd = 2 Sonic Fear 3rd = 7 Brontes Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 10 Quick Exit | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 14:50 | 1st = 10 Quick Exit 2nd = 5 Blinkin Rockin 3rd = 4 Coventry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Sheza Gamble | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 14:47 | 1st = 5 Sheza Gamble 2nd = 1 Spider Girl 3rd = 3 Belfast Eejit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Getty Bale | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 14:44 | 1st = 5 Getty Bale 2nd = 1 Emerley Avenger 3rd = 3 Ortiz Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Born To Rocknroll | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 14:39 | 1st = 5 Born To Rocknroll 2nd = 7 Ascot Encounter 3rd = 1 Four Star Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Truly Loyal | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 14:36 | 1st = 2 Truly Loyal 2nd = 9 Julia Flys 3rd = 3 Codex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 2 Junuh | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 14:32 | 1st = 2 Junuh 2nd = 1 Any Glory 3rd = 3 Ollican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Plutonium | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 14:29 | 1st = 5 Plutonium 2nd = 8 Opawa Gavin 3rd = 4 Goldstar Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Cash In Looper | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 14:26 | 1st = 1 Cash In Looper 2nd = 4 Better Call Saul 3rd = 2 Fancy Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Catcha Lefty | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 14:21 | 1st = 5 Catcha Lefty 2nd = 1 Jazzy Artist 3rd = 8 Risky Buziness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Posh Faith | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 14:18 | 1st = 4 Posh Faith 2nd = 1 Kinloch Warrior 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 3 Orpheus | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 14:14 | 1st = 3 Orpheus 2nd = 7 Full Marks 3rd = 1 Invienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Premier Prince | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 14:11 | 1st = 3 Premier Prince 2nd = 6 Gorilla On Drums 3rd = 1 Eyes On Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Astronomic | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 14:08 | 1st = 4 Astronomic 2nd = 6 Farmeroo 3rd = 1 Big Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 My Valerie | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 14:03 | 1st = 1 My Valerie 2nd = 5 Astral Traveller 3rd = 2 Rompers Monarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Flying Roswell | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 14:00 | 1st = 7 Flying Roswell 2nd = 1 Andariel 3rd = 4 Joe Emery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 8 Righteous Reign | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 13:56 | 1st = 8 Righteous Reign 2nd = 11 Ty Pan Miss 3rd = 4 Randarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Black Sails | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 13:53 | 1st = 8 Black Sails 2nd = 1 Know Smiggle 3rd = 3 Birchbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Avid Tyson | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Avid Tyson 2nd = 5 Black Tie Affair 3rd = 8 Tantitha Travels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 My Delightful Lady | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 13:45 | 1st = 6 My Delightful Lady 2nd = 8 Our Maple Tart 3rd = 10 Melpark Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 One Man Army | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 13:42 | 1st = 3 One Man Army 2nd = 1 Posh Pepper 3rd = 2 Jennys Tam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 3 Macon County | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 13:38 | 1st = 3 Macon County 2nd = 1 Northern Flash 3rd = 11 Hennys Intrigue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Cec Divine | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 13:35 | 1st = 3 Cec Divine 2nd = 4 El Sid 3rd = 7 Mr November |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Black Battenbugh | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 13:32 | 1st = 1 Black Battenbugh 2nd = 4 Almost Magic 3rd = 3 Tank Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 My Precious Fling | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 13:27 | 1st = 2 My Precious Fling 2nd = 4 Kip Keino 3rd = 1 Verbier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 7 Goldstar Chumlee | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 13:26 | 1st = 7 Goldstar Chumlee 2nd = 1 Opawa Idol 3rd = 10 San Sebastian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Wyatts Will | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 13:24 | 1st = 1 Wyatts Will 2nd = 5 Black Wyatt 3rd = 8 Millmans Lob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 3 Opening Bid | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 13:20 | 1st = 3 Opening Bid 2nd = 11 Choctaw Ridge 3rd = 9 Ikura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Blushing Belle | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 13:17 | 1st = 2 Blushing Belle 2nd = 1 Miss Valley Inn 3rd = 8 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Seven Sins | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 13:14 | 1st = 8 Seven Sins 2nd = 5 Christies Girl 3rd = 3 Escapist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Posimistic | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 13:09 | 1st = 6 Posimistic 2nd = 4 Im Anonymiss 3rd = 1 Thumbs Up Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 9 Plagiarism | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 13:08 | 1st = 9 Plagiarism 2nd = 2 Tee Time 3rd = 5 Homebush Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Lisheen | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 13:06 | 1st = 2 Lisheen 2nd = 1 Keep Ya Feet 3rd = 8 Frostys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 8 Madam Fran | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 13:02 | 1st = 8 Madam Fran 2nd = 4 Dual Star 3rd = 1 Blazon Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Arbre Chene | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 12:59 | 1st = 5 Arbre Chene 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Pirate 3rd = 4 Phat Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Jessie Who | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 12:56 | 1st = 1 Jessie Who 2nd = 4 Gelignite Jack 3rd = 7 Velocity Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 4 Dillmanstown | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 12:50 | 1st = 4 Dillmanstown 2nd = 8 Matty Hooky 3rd = 5 Question Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Scooters Capable | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 12:46 | 1st = 1 Scooters Capable 2nd = 2 Kinloch Meg 3rd = 5 Winklee Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Wooly Whatsit | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 12:41 | 1st = 6 Wooly Whatsit 2nd = 2 Boltin Archie 3rd = 1 Token Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Billy Winslow | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 12:38 | 1st = 2 Billy Winslow 2nd = 6 Oz Lightyear 3rd = 7 Gangalla Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Cawbourne Witch | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 12:32 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Witch 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Philip 3rd = 5 Elephant Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Tonys Choice | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 12:23 | 1st = 2 Tonys Choice 2nd = 6 Terra Alert 3rd = 1 Homebush Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Stich Up | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 12:14 | 1st = 2 Stich Up 2nd = 7 Botany Richie 3rd = 5 Thumb Print Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 9 Eckles | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 11:56 | 1st = 9 Eckles 2nd = 5 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 3 Cherry Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Opawa Shackley | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 11:38 | 1st = 4 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 1 Archi Bale 3rd = 7 Bruiser Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 4 Another Fortune | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 11:20 | 1st = 4 Another Fortune 2nd = 1 Mitchell Dean 3rd = 6 Token Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Fancy Kiwi | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 11:02 | 1st = 2 Fancy Kiwi 2nd = 1 Homebush Button 3rd = 3 Opawa Laz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Know Worth | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 10:44 | 1st = 8 Know Worth 2nd = 5 All About Echo 3rd = 1 Know Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 10 Cawbourne Shadow | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 10:26 | 1st = 10 Cawbourne Shadow 2nd = 7 Kyla Rose 3rd = 2 Another Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Fair Cruzin | ||
Tue Mar 24 2015 10:08 | 1st = 8 Fair Cruzin 2nd = 6 Smash Who 3rd = 10 Kirkham Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Senor Fitz | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 23:40 | 1st = 2 Senor Fitz 2nd = 5 Unique New York 3rd = 4 Galbatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Cee Cee Sahara | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 23:22 | 1st = 2 Cee Cee Sahara 2nd = 5 Fly Time 3rd = 1 Cosmic Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Dee Black | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 23:02 | 1st = 8 Dee Black 2nd = 6 Kelmar Girl 3rd = 4 Tomiko Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Cut Out Pass | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 22:52 | 1st = 1 Cut Out Pass 2nd = 2 Sleepy Mime 3rd = 4 Shake Ya Tush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Fiscalsmile | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 22:45 | 1st = 1 Fiscalsmile 2nd = 9 Nightwatch Lady 3rd = 2 Hilmore Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Loose Lana | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 22:42 | 1st = 4 Loose Lana 2nd = 6 Rita Gundi 3rd = 1 Mcmoory Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Eunice Lillian | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 22:37 | 1st = 8 Eunice Lillian 2nd = 1 Snake Proof 3rd = 2 Kennys Aroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 6 Lister Bale | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 22:32 | 1st = 6 Lister Bale 2nd = 1 Oops 3rd = 3 All Inn Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 False Promise | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 22:20 | 1st = 8 False Promise 2nd = 5 Arousing 3rd = 3 Captain Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Photo Booth | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 22:17 | 1st = 2 Photo Booth 2nd = 6 Avondale Tara 3rd = 1 Sahara Desert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Harlequin Bromac | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 22:12 | 1st = 5 Harlequin Bromac 2nd = 2 Fake Art 3rd = 4 Lettuceplayginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 All Inn Carla | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 22:09 | 1st = 8 All Inn Carla 2nd = 3 Prince Baling 3rd = 7 Specify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Smoulderdash | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Smoulderdash 2nd = 3 Crack That Whip 3rd = 1 Kyarra Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 The Red Opal | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 The Red Opal 2nd = 2 Countdown 3rd = 7 Stormed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Red Sun Foo | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 21:58 | 1st = 2 Red Sun Foo 2nd = 3 Nyxie 3rd = 4 Sheike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Cawbourne Hazard | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 21:55 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Hazard 2nd = 7 Gunnadoo Delta 3rd = 4 All But Centre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Intrepidation | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 21:50 | 1st = 5 Intrepidation 2nd = 1 Tis A Charmer 3rd = 4 Pelusiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Shared Bonus | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 21:48 | 1st = 5 Shared Bonus 2nd = 2 Rileys Planet 3rd = 8 Turbine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Pay Da Band | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 21:45 | 1st = 3 Pay Da Band 2nd = 4 How Much 3rd = 1 Fizzgig Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 12 Glenburn Addy | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 21:40 | 1st = 12 Glenburn Addy 2nd = 10 Expensive Greeting 3rd = 5 Holy Camp Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Iona Champion | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 21:38 | 1st = 3 Iona Champion 2nd = 4 Kracken Black 3rd = 2 Princess Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 3 Tabanan | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Tabanan 2nd = 2 Daddywho 3rd = 7 Sutter Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Aston Visa | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 21:28 | 1st = 4 Aston Visa 2nd = 5 Galactic Viper 3rd = 1 Jack Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Sassy Ziva | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Sassy Ziva 2nd = 7 Ivans Mate 3rd = 3 Wazza Bulldog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Maximum Demand | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Maximum Demand 2nd = 2 Heavens Delight 3rd = 11 Mosquito Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Seven Jacks | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 21:18 | 1st = 5 Seven Jacks 2nd = 3 Black Lagoon 3rd = 10 Best Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Maywyns Marty | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Maywyns Marty 2nd = 5 Starzar Gold 3rd = 2 Abbis Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Weliveinhope | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 21:10 | 1st = 2 Weliveinhope 2nd = 4 Mcqueen Regal 3rd = 1 Claire Elizabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Fratelli Fresh | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 21:08 | 1st = 2 Fratelli Fresh 2nd = 1 Peloton Bale 3rd = 8 Fleetwood Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 My Names Fred | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 My Names Fred 2nd = 7 Proaron 3rd = 6 Intensive Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 8 A Bit Ruthless | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 A Bit Ruthless 2nd = 3 Abercrombie Smile 3rd = 1 Bowland Borg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Spacecraft | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Spacecraft 2nd = 4 Gauge This 3rd = 5 Diesel Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Balzareen | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Balzareen 2nd = 8 Im Hot 3rd = 7 Belle Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Shardons Rocket | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Shardons Rocket 2nd = 2 Old Mcdonald 3rd = 6 Quick Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Matts Entity | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Matts Entity 2nd = 7 Stop Moochin 3rd = 3 El Grand Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Magic Display | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 20:45 | 1st = 5 Magic Display 2nd = 1 Killara 3rd = 2 Blimey Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Mickilla Express | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Mickilla Express 2nd = 10 Double Baileys 3rd = 2 Major Kerfuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Late Male | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Late Male 2nd = 4 Just A Tiger 3rd = 2 Grin Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Blue Houdini | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Blue Houdini 2nd = 1 Listen 3rd = 8 Mingela Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Glenferrie Bronte | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Bronte 2nd = 8 Morior Invictus 3rd = 10 Midnitedelite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Old Jock | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Old Jock 2nd = 1 Oriental Tsunami 3rd = 4 Code Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Western Dave | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Western Dave 2nd = 1 Phantom Reign 3rd = 8 Head Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Here Comes Zoe | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 20:20 | 1st = 8 Here Comes Zoe 2nd = 1 Giuliana Rancic 3rd = 7 Hidden Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 9 Toe Punt | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 20:18 | 1st = 9 Toe Punt 2nd = 1 Jody Fly 3rd = 2 Pancho Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Morans Weir | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Morans Weir 2nd = 5 William Mac 3rd = 6 Jeanov Greenhill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Justasdangerous | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Justasdangerous 2nd = 10 Classiemahon 3rd = 8 Samuel Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Rocka Hula Baby | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 20:08 | 1st = 5 Rocka Hula Baby 2nd = 2 Mi Diablo 3rd = 6 Alpha Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Tinas Display | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 20:05 | 1st = 4 Tinas Display 2nd = 1 Porky Teller 3rd = 2 Price Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 4 Real Elegance | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Real Elegance 2nd = 10 Tyco 3rd = 6 Blissfull Spanker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Beer Boy | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Beer Boy 2nd = 6 Steps In Time 3rd = 2 Mizzou Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Maywyns Josh | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Maywyns Josh 2nd = 4 Zipping Carlton 3rd = 3 Rhonda Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Ergo | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 Ergo 2nd = 1 Whispers V C 3rd = 3 Hez The Artisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Zulekha | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 19:48 | 1st = 4 Zulekha 2nd = 6 Hes Your Mate 3rd = 3 Pennsylvania Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Scoop Tank | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 19:45 | 1st = 8 Scoop Tank 2nd = 1 Luv Ya Digger 3rd = 3 Oreo Speedwagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Shes A Jackson | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Shes A Jackson 2nd = 2 Hezbuyindiamonds 3rd = 7 Ruato Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Gundal A Gogo | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Gundal A Gogo 2nd = 3 Cooper Trooper 3rd = 2 Collision Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Bobbys Rascal | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Bobbys Rascal 2nd = 3 Take Up Jack 3rd = 5 Citizen Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 5 Tiroroa Tom | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Tiroroa Tom 2nd = 11 Thumbs Up Jerry 3rd = 7 His Bluffen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Toc Flyer | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Toc Flyer 2nd = 8 Lispy Bale 3rd = 3 Cro Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Ilika | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 Ilika 2nd = 3 Doras Nightmare 3rd = 1 Battlefront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Grandpa Jim | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Grandpa Jim 2nd = 3 Fire Of Rock 3rd = 1 Pandoras Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Betsy Berger | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 19:18 | 1st = 3 Betsy Berger 2nd = 7 Speed Gun 3rd = 4 Robbie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Golden Hand | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 19:15 | 1st = 2 Golden Hand 2nd = 8 Hercules Bale 3rd = 5 Image Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 10 The Baggy Green | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 19:10 | 1st = 10 The Baggy Green 2nd = 2 Holy Camp Girl 3rd = 3 Itsallaboutex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Evening In Paris | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Evening In Paris 2nd = 1 See Him Run 3rd = 4 Direwolf Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Oren Ishii | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Oren Ishii 2nd = 6 My Names Chocko 3rd = 4 Go For Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 3 Neishars Jet | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Neishars Jet 2nd = 8 Our Glacier Girl 3rd = 4 The Devil Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Lotus Blossom | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 18:58 | 1st = 6 Lotus Blossom 2nd = 1 Agros Gun 3rd = 8 Pipeline Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Merlins Rocket | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 18:55 | 1st = 4 Merlins Rocket 2nd = 6 Fleetwood Kid 3rd = 1 Winsome Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Banged Up Bill | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 18:52 | 1st = 1 Banged Up Bill 2nd = 8 Pachacuti 3rd = 2 Penance Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Shine | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 18:49 | 1st = 4 Shine 2nd = 6 Morningside 3rd = 8 Setsuna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Senorita Escobar | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 18:46 | 1st = 5 Senorita Escobar 2nd = 6 Charming Dani 3rd = 3 Bomber Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Nola Vale | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 18:43 | 1st = 4 Nola Vale 2nd = 8 Wicked Prince 3rd = 6 My Names Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Maywyns Ace | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 18:40 | 1st = 3 Maywyns Ace 2nd = 8 Outa Tempo 3rd = 5 High Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 11 Miss Ponder | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 18:35 | 1st = 11 Miss Ponder 2nd = 7 Rob The Bank 3rd = 10 G K Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Fever Pitch | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 18:32 | 1st = 7 Fever Pitch 2nd = 2 Delta Daisy 3rd = 1 Speedie Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 4 Antaeus Blue Chip | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 18:27 | 1st = 4 Antaeus Blue Chip 2nd = 2 Fear No Evil 3rd = 1 Miss Chartain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Edmund Pocket | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 18:24 | 1st = 1 Edmund Pocket 2nd = 5 Serena Bernea 3rd = 8 College Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Yada Yada Yada | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 18:20 | 1st = 1 Yada Yada Yada 2nd = 2 Miners Moss 3rd = 4 Black Riband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 My Ajaye | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 18:14 | 1st = 1 My Ajaye 2nd = 2 Markey Oh Markey 3rd = 5 Long Road To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Julie Bale | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 18:11 | 1st = 1 Julie Bale 2nd = 8 Allen Icarus 3rd = 5 Just A Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Highly Respected | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 18:07 | 1st = 6 Highly Respected 2nd = 8 Heres Archie 3rd = 3 Natural Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Devil Dust | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 18:02 | 1st = 4 Devil Dust 2nd = 1 Billy Bolt 3rd = 11 Lettuceonrena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Holywood Rose Hi | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 17:59 | 1st = 8 Holywood Rose Hi 2nd = 7 Buck City 3rd = 6 Mal Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Alagonia | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 17:55 | 1st = 4 Alagonia 2nd = 13 Akmal 3rd = 5 King Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Unbound | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 17:52 | 1st = 3 Unbound 2nd = 8 Hard Urned Burst 3rd = 4 Tekki China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 High Valour | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 17:47 | 1st = 3 High Valour 2nd = 8 Karloo Mac 3rd = 2 Highview Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Little Mr Magic | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 17:44 | 1st = 6 Little Mr Magic 2nd = 8 Nuggets Thyme 3rd = 7 Little Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Quad | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 17:40 | 1st = 6 Quad 2nd = 12 The Armani 3rd = 8 Coffee Got Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Indiana Rumble | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 17:37 | 1st = 8 Indiana Rumble 2nd = 1 Cheeky Freyer 3rd = 6 Cornelia Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Lambda Bale | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 17:34 | 1st = 1 Lambda Bale 2nd = 3 Dyna Lemmy 3rd = 2 Juan Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Bobby Bant | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 17:29 | 1st = 6 Bobby Bant 2nd = 2 Popeyes Missile 3rd = 7 Ninja Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Ima Gucci Girl | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 17:23 | 1st = 5 Ima Gucci Girl 2nd = 1 My General Lee 3rd = 2 Lettuceriprita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Fyre Gal | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 17:19 | 1st = 7 Fyre Gal 2nd = 6 Egyptian Lass 3rd = 3 Valiant Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Free Billy | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 17:15 | 1st = 5 Free Billy 2nd = 7 Night In Venice 3rd = 10 Funny As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Blistering Bob | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 17:12 | 1st = 3 Blistering Bob 2nd = 2 Why Not Donna 3rd = 6 Skips Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Expressionist | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 17:07 | 1st = 7 Expressionist 2nd = 3 Camelot Bay 3rd = 4 Newmerella Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 My Bella Rose | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 17:04 | 1st = 7 My Bella Rose 2nd = 3 Mallee Bon 3rd = 2 Tarzan Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Stylish Lily | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 17:00 | 1st = 5 Stylish Lily 2nd = 10 Sumitro 3rd = 1 Bluegrass Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 John Snow | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 John Snow 2nd = 9 Maywyns Copy 3rd = 6 My Luxs Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Classy Sparks | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 16:54 | 1st = 2 Classy Sparks 2nd = 1 Rowdy Ronda 3rd = 4 Shirdon Connorae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Oh Mighty Magic | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 16:49 | 1st = 5 Oh Mighty Magic 2nd = 8 Nifty Fifty 3rd = 4 Unsub Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Blissfull Guy | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 16:43 | 1st = 6 Blissfull Guy 2nd = 3 Freedom Is 3rd = 8 Merrywood Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Trigger | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 16:39 | 1st = 1 Trigger 2nd = 7 Rustys Image 3rd = 10 Coogans Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Happy Soul | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 16:35 | 1st = 2 Happy Soul 2nd = 9 Wild Ginger 3rd = 13 Mirka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Red Rockeater | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 16:32 | 1st = 8 Red Rockeater 2nd = 4 Broden Rain 3rd = 3 Wasabi Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Glenburn Red | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 16:27 | 1st = 2 Glenburn Red 2nd = 9 Bronze Ecstasy 3rd = 6 Paint The Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Mimpi | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 16:24 | 1st = 8 Mimpi 2nd = 1 Seresin 3rd = 3 Midnite Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Canna | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 16:20 | 1st = 4 Canna 2nd = 6 Kiaola 3rd = 7 Letsgetsideways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Torque Flight | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 16:17 | 1st = 4 Torque Flight 2nd = 5 Maywyns Keeper 3rd = 7 Fredrik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Immortal Panther | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 16:14 | 1st = 8 Immortal Panther 2nd = 1 Maximum Shera 3rd = 2 Beautiful Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 9 Black Opal Bay | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 16:09 | 1st = 9 Black Opal Bay 2nd = 1 Bright Polaris 3rd = 8 Very Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Epaulette | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 16:03 | 1st = 10 Epaulette 2nd = 7 Handsome Major 3rd = 3 Elliesjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Shanghai Lil | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 15:59 | 1st = 8 Shanghai Lil 2nd = 4 Annie Benz 3rd = 7 Without Detour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 The Waco Kid | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 15:55 | 1st = 5 The Waco Kid 2nd = 2 Napayshini 3rd = 3 Prince Of Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Opal Bale | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Opal Bale 2nd = 3 Big Wolt 3rd = 4 Parumba Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Swarovski | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 15:47 | 1st = 5 Swarovski 2nd = 1 Luksam 3rd = 8 Jester Oh Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Good Genes | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 15:44 | 1st = 4 Good Genes 2nd = 8 Tuiaki Bay 3rd = 3 City Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 The Red Horse | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 15:40 | 1st = 3 The Red Horse 2nd = 2 Prior 3rd = 11 Finding Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Almost Magic | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 15:36 | 1st = 2 Almost Magic 2nd = 6 Arya 3rd = 1 Senni Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Soul Sister | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 15:32 | 1st = 2 Soul Sister 2nd = 7 Hay Ty 3rd = 4 Rock Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Hereux Homme | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 15:25 | 1st = 7 Hereux Homme 2nd = 3 Ocean Diva 3rd = 6 Ballochbuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Mcray | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 15:21 | 1st = 8 Mcray 2nd = 5 Steela Dream 3rd = 2 Oz Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Jungle | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 15:17 | 1st = 4 Jungle 2nd = 11 Chapilla 3rd = 15 Dashing Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Ohoka Colorado | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 15:12 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Colorado 2nd = 1 Ronald George 3rd = 4 Revivalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Diamond Jack | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 15:09 | 1st = 1 Diamond Jack 2nd = 8 Leo Gets 3rd = 6 Cavern Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Stellas Choice | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Stellas Choice 2nd = 13 Bold Statement 3rd = 4 Who Says Im Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Bogie Heno | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 15:01 | 1st = 1 Bogie Heno 2nd = 3 Yard Hopper 3rd = 4 Smooth Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Simply Spoilt | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 14:54 | 1st = 2 Simply Spoilt 2nd = 5 Touch Of Venus 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Just Tootsie | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 14:49 | 1st = 5 Just Tootsie 2nd = 10 Seven Dreams 3rd = 9 Slippery Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Van Carrho Flash | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 14:46 | 1st = 8 Van Carrho Flash 2nd = 1 Aston Wingard 3rd = 3 Regal Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Sky Mission | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 14:42 | 1st = 3 Sky Mission 2nd = 6 Le Bastille 3rd = 1 Mcgovern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Admiral Bronski | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 14:37 | 1st = 3 Admiral Bronski 2nd = 4 A Good Chance 3rd = 2 Flight Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Senor Slamma | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 14:34 | 1st = 8 Senor Slamma 2nd = 3 Nooees Lad 3rd = 4 Truly Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Liberty Hill | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 14:30 | 1st = 5 Liberty Hill 2nd = 2 Our Miracle 3rd = 1 Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Chelsea Diamond | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 14:26 | 1st = 3 Chelsea Diamond 2nd = 6 Aston Archer 3rd = 4 Velocity Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Outside In | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 14:19 | 1st = 8 Outside In 2nd = 1 Straight Arrow 3rd = 3 Bearville Wigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Tree Rexx | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 14:14 | 1st = 5 Tree Rexx 2nd = 9 Stormont Czar 3rd = 1 Teramby Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Bangor Blaze | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 14:11 | 1st = 6 Bangor Blaze 2nd = 8 Jai Normus 3rd = 5 Shiels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Off Broadway | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 14:07 | 1st = 4 Off Broadway 2nd = 1 Bar No Curls 3rd = 2 Rock My Fuji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Sams A Champ | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 14:02 | 1st = 3 Sams A Champ 2nd = 6 Zaras Delight 3rd = 9 Timmo Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Spangher Tack | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 13:59 | 1st = 3 Spangher Tack 2nd = 5 Codex 3rd = 7 Lake Hylia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Rising Stock | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 13:55 | 1st = 5 Rising Stock 2nd = 1 Bel Witness 3rd = 4 Holy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Cash Or Credit | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 13:52 | 1st = 2 Cash Or Credit 2nd = 6 Big Shep 3rd = 8 Marnoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Sing It Loud | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 13:47 | 1st = 2 Sing It Loud 2nd = 3 The Next Star 3rd = 5 Victree Vendetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Senor Benny | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 13:44 | 1st = 1 Senor Benny 2nd = 5 Frostys Capable 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 3 Homebush Chopper | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 13:40 | 1st = 3 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 6 Tricky Zorro 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Jelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Young Gun Mcbain | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 13:36 | 1st = 1 Young Gun Mcbain 2nd = 6 Dodger I Am 3rd = 2 Taser Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 6 Mcroyal | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 13:30 | 1st = 6 Mcroyal 2nd = 9 Major Classic 3rd = 12 Pureora Paree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Double Bogey | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 13:27 | 1st = 1 Double Bogey 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Jem 3rd = 5 Keep Ya Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Incubate | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 13:22 | 1st = 4 Incubate 2nd = 2 Florever Special 3rd = 7 Starfleet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 7 Robbie | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 13:18 | 1st = 7 Robbie 2nd = 3 Botany Kevin 3rd = 6 Jinjarango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Gun Mcbain | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 13:15 | 1st = 6 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 1 Spicy Peppa 3rd = 8 Hashtag Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Our King Of Cool | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 13:09 | 1st = 6 Our King Of Cool 2nd = 2 Edge Hill 3rd = 9 Go Ahead Makemyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Cyndiana Miss | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 13:05 | 1st = 6 Cyndiana Miss 2nd = 2 Dirty Boots 3rd = 7 Loch Leven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Little Dippa | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 13:01 | 1st = 3 Little Dippa 2nd = 6 Real Flash 3rd = 4 Yarramundi Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 1 Westburn Courage | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 12:55 | 1st = 1 Westburn Courage 2nd = 6 Simply Stunning 3rd = 3 Brydon Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Country Crossing | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 12:51 | 1st = 1 Country Crossing 2nd = 7 Token Ray 3rd = 2 Bound To Erupt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Priority Punter | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 12:47 | 1st = 3 Priority Punter 2nd = 7 Rosemarkie 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Smashed Dip | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 12:43 | 1st = 3 Smashed Dip 2nd = 4 Silver Gauntlet 3rd = 1 Maddy Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 12 Astral Traveller | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 12:37 | 1st = 12 Astral Traveller 2nd = 6 Verbier 3rd = 11 Kip Keino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Fancy Kiwi | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 12:32 | 1st = 6 Fancy Kiwi 2nd = 5 Tracey 3rd = 3 Backchat Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 1 Our Super Ram | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 12:25 | 1st = 1 Our Super Ram 2nd = 8 Silver Stream 3rd = 11 Moment Of Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 12:13 | 1st = 7 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 1 Botany Richie 3rd = 3 Bruiser Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 12 Elisaveta | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 12:00 | 1st = 12 Elisaveta 2nd = 11 Walk Of Fame 3rd = 2 Everlasting Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Sandi Claws | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 11:54 | 1st = 8 Sandi Claws 2nd = 7 Soumillon 3rd = 5 Whiteys Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Cawbourne Danial | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 11:37 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Danial 2nd = 6 Hello Blondie 3rd = 1 Thrilling James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 7 Soul Man | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 11:30 | 1st = 7 Soul Man 2nd = 9 Trial by Jury 3rd = 13 G J Seelstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Lots Of Beersies | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 11:18 | 1st = 5 Lots Of Beersies 2nd = 10 Opawa Lucky 3rd = 4 Jasper Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 4 Mischief Maker | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 11:05 | 1st = 4 Mischief Maker 2nd = 8 Slysu 3rd = 11 Art Pleaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Another Colt | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 10:59 | 1st = 8 Another Colt 2nd = 3 Collecting Money 3rd = 1 Little Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Glenn Is Goodesy | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 10:42 | 1st = 4 Glenn Is Goodesy 2nd = 5 Albie Mcleod 3rd = 1 Gossip Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 15 Madam Simone | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 10:35 | 1st = 15 Madam Simone 2nd = 12 Kawarau Spur 3rd = 16 Sunnys Little Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Expect Delay | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 10:23 | 1st = 2 Expect Delay 2nd = 1 Rockwood Archie 3rd = 8 Opawa Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 12 Easy For Cullen | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 10:10 | 1st = 12 Easy For Cullen 2nd = 11 Bettors Card 3rd = 4 Waipipi Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Wrinkles | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 10:02 | 1st = 1 Wrinkles 2nd = 8 Sacajawea 3rd = 2 Charlie Next Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Dad And Ad | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 0:45 | 1st = 2 Dad And Ad 2nd = 8 Magic Bradles 3rd = 6 Hol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Kristina Fantasy | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 0:30 | 1st = 2 Kristina Fantasy 2nd = 5 Nats Guess 3rd = 4 Arizona Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Jimmy Margetts | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 0:15 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Margetts 2nd = 6 Peebos Will 3rd = 3 Brass Bonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Hey Rhonda | ||
Tue Feb 24 2015 0:00 | 1st = 2 Hey Rhonda 2nd = 8 Flying Russian 3rd = 5 Illusive Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Soviet Missile | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 23:57 | 1st = 6 Soviet Missile 2nd = 1 Tangier 3rd = 7 Part Time Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Besos Baci | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 23:35 | 1st = 5 Besos Baci 2nd = 11 Mirthful Mac 3rd = 3 Reckless Abandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Star Recall | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 23:32 | 1st = 2 Star Recall 2nd = 5 Starlight Jack 3rd = 4 All Strung Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Another Vinnie | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 23:10 | 1st = 7 Another Vinnie 2nd = 1 Tarsao 3rd = 8 Bet The Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Romeos Comet | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 23:07 | 1st = 1 Romeos Comet 2nd = 6 Zipping Gilbert 3rd = 3 Miss Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Eljaykay Phoenix | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 23:00 | 1st = 1 Eljaykay Phoenix 2nd = 4 Casa Fundada 3rd = 3 Mister Chisholm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Zeppelin Bale | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 22:57 | 1st = 2 Zeppelin Bale 2nd = 1 Ses High Above 3rd = 7 Hashtag Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Ina Great Place | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 22:51 | 1st = 5 Ina Great Place 2nd = 1 My Aliyana 3rd = 2 Dont Break My Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Von Ryan | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 22:47 | 1st = 8 Von Ryan 2nd = 2 Ibrox Angel 3rd = 6 Amyjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 My Mate Cobber | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 22:43 | 1st = 1 My Mate Cobber 2nd = 4 Just Ducal 3rd = 8 Ritza Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Max Meridius | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 22:38 | 1st = 9 Max Meridius 2nd = 6 Villa Couture 3rd = 8 Blue Jean Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Dyna Fancy | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 22:35 | 1st = 2 Dyna Fancy 2nd = 5 Black Illusion 3rd = 4 Julie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Nica Macdonon | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 22:30 | 1st = 9 Nica Macdonon 2nd = 2 Lelisgirl 3rd = 8 Barefoot Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Pierro Kade | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 22:28 | 1st = 6 Pierro Kade 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Kayono 3rd = 7 Knockas Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Miss Aquaville | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 22:26 | 1st = 9 Miss Aquaville 2nd = 8 Pearl Art 3rd = 6 Blissfull Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Love Of Lauryn | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Love Of Lauryn 2nd = 8 Burundi 3rd = 2 Sunday Morning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Tarks Caliber | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Tarks Caliber 2nd = 6 King Elliot 3rd = 3 Kidatee Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Our Billy Ray | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 22:20 | 1st = 5 Our Billy Ray 2nd = 9 Our Overanova 3rd = 8 Goldstar Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Demigod | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 22:18 | 1st = 1 Demigod 2nd = 4 Shreeky 3rd = 5 Red Mill Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Spinalong | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 22:16 | 1st = 8 Spinalong 2nd = 4 Raise The Hand 3rd = 2 Recede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Maximus Glider | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 22:15 | 1st = 6 Maximus Glider 2nd = 5 Crackerjack Rose 3rd = 8 Athos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Ive Got It All | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 22:10 | 1st = 2 Ive Got It All 2nd = 5 Responder 3rd = 4 Our Black Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Winsome Mission | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 22:08 | 1st = 2 Winsome Mission 2nd = 4 Dyna Yemen 3rd = 3 Prescribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Dawn To Pass | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 22:05 | 1st = 5 Dawn To Pass 2nd = 3 Regal Patch 3rd = 4 West On Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Astound Ya | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 22:02 | 1st = 5 Astound Ya 2nd = 7 Harley Are 3rd = 8 Kings Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Star Of Darwinia | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Star Of Darwinia 2nd = 4 Artistic Kate 3rd = 3 Magic Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Spidergirl | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:57 | 1st = 8 Spidergirl 2nd = 1 Flying Isa 3rd = 4 Kvintet Avenger [fi] |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Seismic Blast | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:55 | 1st = 2 Seismic Blast 2nd = 1 Gotta Be Buzzin 3rd = 7 Calculon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Waymores Blues | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Waymores Blues 2nd = 6 Why Not Wayne 3rd = 7 Tekki Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Magical Mel | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:47 | 1st = 9 Magical Mel 2nd = 1 Nonno Stride 3rd = 8 Saucy Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Zipping Oscar | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:45 | 1st = 3 Zipping Oscar 2nd = 5 Opus Forte 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Bacardi Dee Jay | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:44 | 1st = 1 Bacardi Dee Jay 2nd = 2 Boundary Row 3rd = 10 Nico Serrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Kilkee Flex | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:38 | 1st = 7 Kilkee Flex 2nd = 2 Lumik Dragon 3rd = 5 Linas Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Luminosa | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:36 | 1st = 2 Luminosa 2nd = 1 Hap Chap 3rd = 6 Gold Parson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Secret Spell | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Secret Spell 2nd = 1 Crusade Marjen 3rd = 3 Bogner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Guiltless | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Guiltless 2nd = 8 Enjoy An Ale 3rd = 6 Queens Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Zipping Carter | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:28 | 1st = 3 Zipping Carter 2nd = 4 Whittaker 3rd = 1 Dark Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Son Of A Star | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:27 | 1st = 4 Son Of A Star 2nd = 6 Black Belt 3rd = 8 Nine Card Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Mpingo | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Mpingo 2nd = 1 Fabulous Storm 3rd = 7 Tru Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Princess Jessica | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:20 | 1st = 11 Princess Jessica 2nd = 1 Melpark Macca 3rd = 4 Hu Keas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Veyron Bale | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:18 | 1st = 3 Veyron Bale 2nd = 6 Forensics 3rd = 7 Zipping Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Big Kat | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Big Kat 2nd = 7 Love Affair 3rd = 8 Pennsylvania Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Norms Spirit | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:14 | 1st = 8 Norms Spirit 2nd = 6 Mcliskyson 3rd = 2 Ministry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:10 | 1st = 10 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 6 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 7 Mark Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Gravitation | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:08 | 1st = 2 Gravitation 2nd = 3 Uno Seoul 3rd = 8 Paramount Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Three Bears | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:07 | 1st = 4 Three Bears 2nd = 5 In Nyrobi 3rd = 7 Persistent Threat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Steel Rose | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Steel Rose 2nd = 1 Serious Joy 3rd = 2 Hazy Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Franco Ledger | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Franco Ledger 2nd = 11 Philadelphia Man 3rd = 3 Lennytheshark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Luzaka Icon | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Luzaka Icon 2nd = 3 Serena Nimbus 3rd = 1 Victory Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Ultimate Trump | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:57 | 1st = 9 Ultimate Trump 2nd = 7 Im a Player 3rd = 1 Our Expressive Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Quantum Bale | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Quantum Bale 2nd = 1 Alexs Entity 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Medal Of Honour | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:50 | 1st = 4 Medal Of Honour 2nd = 5 Alleluia 3rd = 8 Fifth And Broadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Topper Road | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:48 | 1st = 6 Topper Road 2nd = 2 Nightwatchman 3rd = 5 Spring Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Kamwood Dawn | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:47 | 1st = 2 Kamwood Dawn 2nd = 8 Shortys Delight 3rd = 5 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 8 - 1 Lrondine | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Lrondine 2nd = 12 Blue Choisir 3rd = 10 Ibrahimovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Cyndies Magic | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:44 | 1st = 2 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 4 Velocity Shirl 3rd = 8 This Time Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Flynnie | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:41 | 1st = 5 Flynnie 2nd = 1 Spider Silva 3rd = 8 Black Carbide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 The Empires Sister | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:40 | 1st = 4 The Empires Sister 2nd = 10 Blackberry Lane 3rd = 9 Gifted Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 American Tony | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 American Tony 2nd = 7 Skin Deep 3rd = 3 Star Torana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Kiltah Magic | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Kiltah Magic 2nd = 1 Rain Stream 3rd = 3 Deadly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Iona Rascal | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 Iona Rascal 2nd = 4 In Full Bloom 3rd = 6 Azeem Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Yankee Rockstar | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Yankee Rockstar 2nd = 2 Manuka Man 3rd = 3 Almost El Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Fernando Bale | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Fernando Bale 2nd = 1 Country Fox 3rd = 3 Sokyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Set In Stone | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:27 | 1st = 5 Set In Stone 2nd = 4 Master Firehawke 3rd = 9 Constant Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Ninja Kong | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Ninja Kong 2nd = 9 Volcanic Rock 3rd = 6 Black Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Bago Kysam | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Bago Kysam 2nd = 8 Just Like Tina 3rd = 5 Tiny Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Mind The Wire | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Mind The Wire 2nd = 5 Galilee 3rd = 1 Pennsbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Sass | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:18 | 1st = 3 Sass 2nd = 4 Encosta Deplente 3rd = 1 Im Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Nothing Else Matters | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:16 | 1st = 2 Nothing Else Matters 2nd = 6 Salsa Blue 3rd = 9 Wheres Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Maccas Sway | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Maccas Sway 2nd = 8 Wind Whistler 3rd = 6 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Andre Benz | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:12 | 1st = 3 Andre Benz 2nd = 4 Cosmic Reaction 3rd = 2 El Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Read About Lexy | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Read About Lexy 2nd = 9 Ameretto 3rd = 12 Makes Every Scents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Seven Jacks | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Seven Jacks 2nd = 8 Dyna Tiber 3rd = 7 Winsome Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 9 Cut Snake | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:05 | 1st = 9 Cut Snake 2nd = 4 Rons Gem 3rd = 6 Du Printemps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Whata Nice Size | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:04 | 1st = 3 Whata Nice Size 2nd = 2 Cardwell 3rd = 8 Velocity Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Punk Panther | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:01 | 1st = 4 Punk Panther 2nd = 1 Sir Lenny 3rd = 8 Tekki Yvettia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Dancingwithsierra | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Dancingwithsierra 2nd = 4 Sahara Sunrise 3rd = 1 Rocknroll Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Avenger Icon | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Avenger Icon 2nd = 6 Shes Andy 3rd = 9 Almost Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Motu Miss Lilli | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:56 | 1st = 8 Motu Miss Lilli 2nd = 6 Rhiannon Shannon 3rd = 1 Pocket The Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Earl Bale | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:55 | 1st = 8 Earl Bale 2nd = 2 Why Not Luke 3rd = 7 Nalas Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Jolly Jill | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Jolly Jill 2nd = 3 Sudden Strike 3rd = 6 Leggy Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Majestic Major | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:50 | 1st = 6 Majestic Major 2nd = 1 Emperor Montana 3rd = 10 Caesars Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Rivergum Drive | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Rivergum Drive 2nd = 8 Let It Develop 3rd = 4 Mr Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Maarek | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:47 | 1st = 8 Maarek 2nd = 6 Goodsie 3rd = 7 Watch Me Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Highly Secret | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:45 | 1st = 5 Highly Secret 2nd = 12 Sakuru 3rd = 4 Im Feeling Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Rylees Rookie | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:44 | 1st = 9 Rylees Rookie 2nd = 8 Chasin Tori 3rd = 7 Angel Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Suki Suki | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:41 | 1st = 7 Suki Suki 2nd = 5 Dee Tee 3rd = 4 Thrashing Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Dynamite Denn Nee | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:40 | 1st = 7 Dynamite Denn Nee 2nd = 4 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 9 Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Jamarlo | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Jamarlo 2nd = 3 Bunny Burgess 3rd = 7 Hello Girlfriend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Reiko Bale | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Reiko Bale 2nd = 2 Axis Bale 3rd = 8 Spring Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Iona Champion | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:32 | 1st = 6 Iona Champion 2nd = 2 Queens Boss 3rd = 5 Miss Enchanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Christmas Jolt | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:30 | 1st = 3 Christmas Jolt 2nd = 4 Soho Lexington 3rd = 6 Itz Sportz Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Double Rinse | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Double Rinse 2nd = 5 Smooth Number 3rd = 7 Stargate System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Sign Of Perfecshon | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:27 | 1st = 6 Sign Of Perfecshon 2nd = 8 Just Another Toby 3rd = 9 Rebel Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 5 The Conjurer | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 The Conjurer 2nd = 3 Field Of Vision 3rd = 2 Freshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Denzel Benz | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:24 | 1st = 2 Denzel Benz 2nd = 1 Secret Octane 3rd = 7 Not Like Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Punk Star Lass | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:21 | 1st = 4 Punk Star Lass 2nd = 7 Pedros Twist 3rd = 5 Irish Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Artzone | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Artzone 2nd = 1 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 8 Riverboat Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Mad Rip | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:18 | 1st = 3 Mad Rip 2nd = 7 Boban 3rd = 9 Wheres Ramsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Zabimaru Bale | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Zabimaru Bale 2nd = 4 May It Be 3rd = 2 Schumacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Its Me Telowie | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:14 | 1st = 9 Its Me Telowie 2nd = 5 Glenferrie Affair 3rd = 3 The Denman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Vanderlah | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:11 | 1st = 7 Vanderlah 2nd = 3 Flying Kitty 3rd = 8 Lil Miss Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 6 Dawn Approach | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:10 | 1st = 6 Dawn Approach 2nd = 3 Cool Trade 3rd = 4 Pininci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Black Cobia | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Black Cobia 2nd = 7 Slashin Pete 3rd = 8 Kawati Kyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Shipwreck | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Shipwreck 2nd = 4 Alchemy 3rd = 2 Marty Monkhouser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Mepunga Brodie | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 19:02 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Brodie 2nd = 5 Boo Shey 3rd = 8 Radar Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Dentona | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 18:57 | 1st = 6 Dentona 2nd = 8 Hells A Coming 3rd = 12 Nor Nor West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Odd Sox | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Odd Sox 2nd = 8 Shibee 3rd = 5 Sorrento Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Cold Ideal | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 18:50 | 1st = 5 Cold Ideal 2nd = 12 Master Pip 3rd = 9 Rangataua Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 My Late Best Mate | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 18:47 | 1st = 3 My Late Best Mate 2nd = 2 Mister Cooke 3rd = 4 Minnie Min Min |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Rangatang | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 18:45 | 1st = 3 Rangatang 2nd = 7 Kifinti 3rd = 4 Mermaid Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 6 World Domination | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 World Domination 2nd = 1 So Symbolic 3rd = 8 Eastern Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Iam Mr Brightside | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 18:40 | 1st = 7 Iam Mr Brightside 2nd = 8 Alta Jerome 3rd = 6 Shannonsablast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Hollywood Seven | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 18:38 | 1st = 5 Hollywood Seven 2nd = 3 Dottys Double 3rd = 2 Holds A Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Moonsearch | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 18:35 | 1st = 5 Moonsearch 2nd = 11 Balbowa 3rd = 4 Moet Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Wolf Spy | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 18:30 | 1st = 1 Wolf Spy 2nd = 4 Greendale Xpress 3rd = 9 Resourceful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Majestic Mach | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 18:25 | 1st = 6 Majestic Mach 2nd = 1 Supreme Mach 3rd = 9 Montana Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Bodega Vista | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 18:21 | 1st = 2 Bodega Vista 2nd = 8 Bells Luck 3rd = 6 Billys Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Kynuna Boo | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 18:15 | 1st = 4 Kynuna Boo 2nd = 6 Snap To It 3rd = 8 Stirling William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 12 Dancing Anna | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 18:12 | 1st = 12 Dancing Anna 2nd = 13 Rokebys Witch 3rd = 1 Duke Of Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Tear Away Guy | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 18:09 | 1st = 2 Tear Away Guy 2nd = 7 Irish Memory 3rd = 3 Yaris Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Sharkanator | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 18:05 | 1st = 7 Sharkanator 2nd = 4 Atom Ant 3rd = 3 Cool Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Dragonlead | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Dragonlead 2nd = 10 Already Famous 3rd = 1 Daneclicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 3 House Of Wax | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 17:55 | 1st = 3 House Of Wax 2nd = 12 Marco Polo 3rd = 7 Free The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 3 OMalley | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 17:50 | 1st = 3 OMalley 2nd = 13 Stravinsky Code 3rd = 2 Gallant Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Uno Frankie | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 17:48 | 1st = 5 Uno Frankie 2nd = 3 Black Ops 3rd = 7 Irish Drover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Loftys Menu | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 17:46 | 1st = 2 Loftys Menu 2nd = 5 Back In The Game 3rd = 1 Merry Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Ninja Turtle | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 17:43 | 1st = 1 Ninja Turtle 2nd = 2 Big Tee Onyx 3rd = 4 Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 2 Dongjie Wu | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 17:39 | 1st = 2 Dongjie Wu 2nd = 12 Carob 3rd = 4 Al Chaparral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 7 Zin Zan Eddie | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 17:35 | 1st = 7 Zin Zan Eddie 2nd = 11 Harrier Jet 3rd = 14 Chestnut Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 11 Poppymalda | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 17:29 | 1st = 11 Poppymalda 2nd = 4 Queen Kenny 3rd = 6 Pyramid Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Roman Knows | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 17:25 | 1st = 4 Roman Knows 2nd = 2 Madam Sass 3rd = 9 Jestpatim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Mr Backchat | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 17:20 | 1st = 9 Mr Backchat 2nd = 7 Mahican 3rd = 3 Ustinovs Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 7 Scarlet Billows | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 17:15 | 1st = 7 Scarlet Billows 2nd = 6 Peninsula Dane 3rd = 1 Sumakaray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Nadacheva | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 17:10 | 1st = 1 Nadacheva 2nd = 8 Whateverchic 3rd = 4 Singing To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 2 King Of Olympia | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 King Of Olympia 2nd = 5 Inexpressible 3rd = 6 Ten Outa Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 3 Crowns | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 17:00 | 1st = 3 Crowns 2nd = 6 Waterford Sound 3rd = 12 Godolphin House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 3 Ninth Legion | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 16:55 | 1st = 3 Ninth Legion 2nd = 5 Thats A Good Idea 3rd = 8 Haussmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 8 Pulp Fiction | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 16:51 | 1st = 8 Pulp Fiction 2nd = 7 Twilight Franco 3rd = 9 Shakn Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 3 Showmaster | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 16:50 | 1st = 3 Showmaster 2nd = 6 Infinite Bliss 3rd = 12 Cafe Fouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 King River | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 16:45 | 1st = 3 King River 2nd = 1 Flying Roar 3rd = 2 Helms Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 8 Rock Out | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 16:40 | 1st = 8 Rock Out 2nd = 11 Secretmensbusiness 3rd = 2 Belfast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 3 Mourinho | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 16:35 | 1st = 3 Mourinho 2nd = 4 It Is Written 3rd = 1 Dissident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Pemberley | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 16:30 | 1st = 5 Pemberley 2nd = 9 Catzel 3rd = 7 Sharani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 1 Carburetor | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 16:25 | 1st = 1 Carburetor 2nd = 2 War Crown 3rd = 10 All Remedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 1 Tykook | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 16:20 | 1st = 1 Tykook 2nd = 9 Balmain Lass 3rd = 2 King Of Finland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 Johnny Fox | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 16:19 | 1st = 7 Johnny Fox 2nd = 10 Belkmyster 3rd = 8 Meticulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 6 Danas Best | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 16:15 | 1st = 6 Danas Best 2nd = 1 Permit 3rd = 4 Oriental Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 8 Girls Lib | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 16:10 | 1st = 8 Girls Lib 2nd = 12 Tumbling Dice 3rd = 7 Apistanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 7 Essayez | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 16:05 | 1st = 7 Essayez 2nd = 2 George N Ernie 3rd = 6 Esperanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Crime Fighter | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 16:00 | 1st = 7 Crime Fighter 2nd = 1 Generous Beau 3rd = 2 Langridge Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 12 Hong Kong Captain | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 15:55 | 1st = 12 Hong Kong Captain 2nd = 9 Profit Share 3rd = 1 Turnitaround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Lofiel | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 15:50 | 1st = 5 Lofiel 2nd = 3 Chiliad 3rd = 2 Sense Of Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 3 Fast Learner | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 15:49 | 1st = 3 Fast Learner 2nd = 1 Mato Grosso 3rd = 7 Ultraviolet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 6 Alakris | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 15:43 | 1st = 6 Alakris 2nd = 11 Bernicatti 3rd = 8 Stormy Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Nureyev | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 15:39 | 1st = 3 Nureyev 2nd = 7 Macardo 3rd = 9 Arden Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Mihiri | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 15:35 | 1st = 6 Mihiri 2nd = 1 Role Model 3rd = 9 Miss Tenpins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 11 Merci Cherie | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 15:30 | 1st = 11 Merci Cherie 2nd = 14 Zhanim 3rd = 8 Coup Secrecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Rods Opinion | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 15:25 | 1st = 8 Rods Opinion 2nd = 7 Regal Spur 3rd = 12 Toris Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 11 With Care | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 15:20 | 1st = 11 With Care 2nd = 2 Verguenza 3rd = 1 Swiggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 11 Gold Medals | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 15:15 | 1st = 11 Gold Medals 2nd = 1 Gingerboy 3rd = 3 The Ruffian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 14 Maygrove | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 15:13 | 1st = 14 Maygrove 2nd = 8 Perfect Start 3rd = 13 Shes Insatiable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Malachite | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 15:10 | 1st = 1 Malachite 2nd = 5 Zero Cash 3rd = 8 Loading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 5 Beedeekay | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 15:03 | 1st = 5 Beedeekay 2nd = 6 Ezyaz Oscar 3rd = 4 Mukdalight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Delightful Dash | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 15:01 | 1st = 5 Delightful Dash 2nd = 4 B D Windermere 3rd = 8 Sell A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Tahitian Black | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 14:55 | 1st = 5 Tahitian Black 2nd = 4 Inside Job 3rd = 3 Plateau Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 2 El Chico | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 14:51 | 1st = 2 El Chico 2nd = 4 Absolut Excelencia 3rd = 6 Our Premonition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Hanks Nephew | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 14:47 | 1st = 4 Hanks Nephew 2nd = 3 Gamblin Guru 3rd = 7 Corvidae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 11 Four Diamonds | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 14:43 | 1st = 11 Four Diamonds 2nd = 7 Royal Cargo 3rd = 3 Fasteroni Poni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 2 Priority Road | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 14:40 | 1st = 2 Priority Road 2nd = 10 Bel Rhythm 3rd = 12 Tankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 9 Cool Changes | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 14:36 | 1st = 9 Cool Changes 2nd = 1 River Patrol 3rd = 10 Annajodi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Cats Wish | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 14:35 | 1st = 6 Cats Wish 2nd = 4 No More Emotions 3rd = 2 Damgoodchoice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 8 Ekraarstatic | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 14:30 | 1st = 8 Ekraarstatic 2nd = 7 Silk Chardonnay 3rd = 2 Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 Royalstroem | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Royalstroem 2nd = 3 Sparkling Son 3rd = 10 Solars Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Centre Pivot | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Centre Pivot 2nd = 7 Sasenkile 3rd = 6 Proper Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 4 Capo | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 14:16 | 1st = 4 Capo 2nd = 2 Sir Singo 3rd = 10 Pretty Good Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Certain Ellie | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 14:12 | 1st = 7 Certain Ellie 2nd = 4 One For One 3rd = 5 Stoker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 2 One Last Poet | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 14:08 | 1st = 2 One Last Poet 2nd = 4 Basic Model 3rd = 5 Calypso Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 8 Norman Rules | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 14:05 | 1st = 8 Norman Rules 2nd = 1 Zahspeed 3rd = 3 Lucques |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Alley Way | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 14:01 | 1st = 8 Alley Way 2nd = 5 Experiment 3rd = 6 Dwindle Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Wild Eyes | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 14:00 | 1st = 6 Wild Eyes 2nd = 8 Pink Magnolia 3rd = 9 Zelitist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 3 Puccini | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 13:55 | 1st = 3 Puccini 2nd = 4 Soriano 3rd = 9 Mighty Solomon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Bourne Supremacy | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Bourne Supremacy 2nd = 12 Bluemoon Dream 3rd = 8 Mrs President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 Marple Miss | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 13:45 | 1st = 6 Marple Miss 2nd = 3 Coolcraft 3rd = 1 Meursault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 3 My Chino | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 13:41 | 1st = 3 My Chino 2nd = 7 The Hand Of Faith 3rd = 8 Alfonze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Alpine Eagle | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 13:37 | 1st = 3 Alpine Eagle 2nd = 1 Skellig 3rd = 2 Black Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 3 Miss Ubiquity | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 13:33 | 1st = 3 Miss Ubiquity 2nd = 2 Mineral Deposit 3rd = 4 Dashexpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 4 Marli Magic | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 13:30 | 1st = 4 Marli Magic 2nd = 2 Arena Rock 3rd = 5 Hot Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 10 Tas Man Bromac | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 13:26 | 1st = 10 Tas Man Bromac 2nd = 1 Princess Arts 3rd = 8 Change The Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 14 Miss Daisy | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 13:20 | 1st = 14 Miss Daisy 2nd = 15 Centre Cross 3rd = 8 Catwomandu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 8 Japanese Slipper | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 13:15 | 1st = 8 Japanese Slipper 2nd = 2 Fioravanti 3rd = 5 Sister Act Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 Haptic | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 13:10 | 1st = 4 Haptic 2nd = 1 Counterattack 3rd = 2 Sebring Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Chu Chu Charlie | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 13:05 | 1st = 1 Chu Chu Charlie 2nd = 4 Affendi 3rd = 3 Selante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 6 Vitesse Rose | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 13:04 | 1st = 6 Vitesse Rose 2nd = 2 Rejoice 3rd = 7 Ask Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 5 Blame It On Rio | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 13:00 | 1st = 5 Blame It On Rio 2nd = 2 Landuar 3rd = 8 Watch Ya Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Royal Snitzel | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Royal Snitzel 2nd = 5 Just Magical 3rd = 6 Shaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Alta Las Vegas | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 12:51 | 1st = 8 Alta Las Vegas 2nd = 3 Chicago Bull 3rd = 2 Ardens Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 1 Platinum Witness | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 12:45 | 1st = 1 Platinum Witness 2nd = 2 Attention Seeker 3rd = 4 Exquisite Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 6 Ash | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 12:24 | 1st = 6 Ash 2nd = 8 Bens Lass 3rd = 4 The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 10 A Damn Good Excuse | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 12:16 | 1st = 10 A Damn Good Excuse 2nd = 5 Zac Mac 3rd = 3 Leolas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 3 Seize The Moment | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 12:10 | 1st = 3 Seize The Moment 2nd = 1 Stinger 3rd = 14 Savaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 8 Jeans Way | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 11:50 | 1st = 8 Jeans Way 2nd = 1 Fair Spoken 3rd = 11 Keep The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 13 Splash Cola | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 11:42 | 1st = 13 Splash Cola 2nd = 9 Brads Kenny 3rd = 12 Chiola Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 1 Passing Shot | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 11:35 | 1st = 1 Passing Shot 2nd = 5 Cherry Vain 3rd = 2 Caduceus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 4 Red Dirt Girl | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 11:15 | 1st = 4 Red Dirt Girl 2nd = 5 A Bob Short 3rd = 2 Jazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 6 Speech Craft | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 11:00 | 1st = 6 Speech Craft 2nd = 9 Magic Shaft 3rd = 7 Vincent Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 3 Signify | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 10:40 | 1st = 3 Signify 2nd = 5 La Veuve 3rd = 6 Miss Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 2 Master Thomas | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 10:25 | 1st = 2 Master Thomas 2nd = 16 Skybird 3rd = 6 Guarantor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Xtra Ping | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 1:27 | 1st = 4 Xtra Ping 2nd = 5 Beyond Resolve 3rd = 1 Flying Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Lombo Supremo | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 1:10 | 1st = 3 Lombo Supremo 2nd = 9 Dance Band 3rd = 10 Kristoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Spirit Of Faith | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 1:07 | 1st = 7 Spirit Of Faith 2nd = 5 Cosmic Flame 3rd = 1 Aloysius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 7 - 3 Stone Mason | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 1:00 | 1st = 3 Stone Mason 2nd = 1 Shinboner Spirit 3rd = 4 Trunkey Nice Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Northview Punter | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 0:45 | 1st = 7 Northview Punter 2nd = 1 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 3 Bettor Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Blitz Wing | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 0:42 | 1st = 1 Blitz Wing 2nd = 2 Mister Hellannoy 3rd = 8 Tillys Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 6 - 3 Miss Escapealot | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 0:30 | 1st = 3 Miss Escapealot 2nd = 9 Jax Or Better 3rd = 4 Tate Gully Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 West On Abba | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 0:27 | 1st = 7 West On Abba 2nd = 8 Kerry Spice 3rd = 1 Chewy Onya Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Lord Lombo | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 0:15 | 1st = 2 Lord Lombo 2nd = 10 Mosquito Buzzin 3rd = 8 Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Timmy Mac | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 0:12 | 1st = 6 Timmy Mac 2nd = 8 Yojimbo 3rd = 1 Knight Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 5 - 10 Oneonthewood | ||
Sat Jan 24 2015 0:00 | 1st = 10 Oneonthewood 2nd = 1 Eastwood Factor 3rd = 5 Zamaye |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000