Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Tact Major | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 23:50 | 1st = 5 Tact Major 2nd = 7 Our Big Slow 3rd = 9 Asian Courage 4th = 10 El Sunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Westeros | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 23:47 | 1st = 3 Westeros 2nd = 8 Expect A Guess 3rd = 7 Tex Monelli 4th = 4 King Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Sir Slick | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 23:35 | 1st = 5 Sir Slick 2nd = 7 Tsar Bomb 3rd = 4 The Redeemer 4th = 1 Ariki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Bold Intention | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 23:32 | 1st = 1 Bold Intention 2nd = 4 Crashing Packs 3rd = 6 Ruble Monelli 4th = 7 Underclass Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Mynameskenny | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 23:20 | 1st = 6 Mynameskenny 2nd = 3 Zoeys Boy 3rd = 1 Master Flynn 4th = 4 Our Dezzy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Yunderup Dozer | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 23:12 | 1st = 1 Yunderup Dozer 2nd = 2 Winsome Jacko 3rd = 4 Fun Boss 4th = 3 Stanga Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Harlon | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 23:05 | 1st = 4 Harlon 2nd = 5 Duff Bale 3rd = 1 Mepunga Joffa 4th = 2 Pontings Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Showstopper | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 23:04 | 1st = 1 Showstopper 2nd = 4 A Boy Named Rosie 3rd = 7 Shifting Sand 4th = 3 Carters Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Veruckte Phoenix | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 23:00 | 1st = 6 Veruckte Phoenix 2nd = 7 Pocket Of Fortune 3rd = 8 Tryncatchme 4th = 1 Lofty Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 1 Blacks A Marble | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:57 | 1st = 1 Blacks A Marble 2nd = 2 Fancy Dancer 3rd = 6 Cabello Mucho 4th = 7 Kokoda Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Lovers Prayer | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:52 | 1st = 2 Lovers Prayer 2nd = 5 Donegal Kahlum 3rd = 1 Disco Josu 4th = 10 Blue Jean Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Party Hotshot | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:50 | 1st = 1 Party Hotshot 2nd = 3 Gorham Bale 3rd = 2 Bob Monelli 4th = 4 Mega Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Isobela Maree | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:45 | 1st = 5 Isobela Maree 2nd = 7 Three Dee Delight 3rd = 6 Jewel Lehigh 4th = 9 Pepperall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Ernest Bale | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:42 | 1st = 2 Ernest Bale 2nd = 7 My Silver Chisel 3rd = 8 Allen Membo 4th = 5 Our Zayney Nash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Bralyn Jackson | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:39 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Jackson 2nd = 2 Havin A Browz 3rd = 7 Cosmic Tyson 4th = 4 Chasing De Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Fab Surfy | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:35 | 1st = 6 Fab Surfy 2nd = 5 Magic Earner 3rd = 4 Myrniong Star 4th = 1 Dark Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 7 Scuba Steve | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:34 | 1st = 7 Scuba Steve 2nd = 1 Canyouseeme 3rd = 6 Major Down Under 4th = 3 Tiz Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Big Jack Hammer | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:30 | 1st = 3 Big Jack Hammer 2nd = 6 Ball Park 3rd = 7 Lord Lohki 4th = 8 Marvellous Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Stray Arc | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:27 | 1st = 4 Stray Arc 2nd = 8 Wicky Secret 3rd = 7 Missoni 4th = 5 King Humpty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Village Conquerer | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:26 | 1st = 2 Village Conquerer 2nd = 5 Calais 3rd = 1 Our Clarisa 4th = 3 Forrest Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Marciarno Miss | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:23 | 1st = 4 Marciarno Miss 2nd = 3 Dana Archie 3rd = 7 Miss Kadia 4th = 6 Rustys Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 On Thunder Road | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:22 | 1st = 10 On Thunder Road 2nd = 4 Our Summer Vacation 3rd = 7 Alta Rihannah 4th = 1 Luvstuenthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Mystery Ride | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:20 | 1st = 2 Mystery Ride 2nd = 7 Moreira 3rd = 4 Slick Ice 4th = 5 Allen Lottery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Nitro Rascal | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:17 | 1st = 8 Nitro Rascal 2nd = 2 Switch Colours 3rd = 4 Magic Wings 4th = 5 Andys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Blue Don | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:15 | 1st = 2 Blue Don 2nd = 9 Drunken Maniac 3rd = 4 Jarvsofaks 4th = 6 Daytona Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Brilliant Shot | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:12 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Shot 2nd = 4 El Lonhro 3rd = 6 Shady Son 4th = 5 Poker Brat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Aleeah Jet | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 Aleeah Jet 2nd = 8 Show Bound 3rd = 7 Bago Betsy 4th = 10 Kamilaroi Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 West On Babe | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 West On Babe 2nd = 3 Bounce Down 3rd = 2 Grand Queen 4th = 4 Belfast Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 8 Betta Go Bolt | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:03 | 1st = 8 Betta Go Bolt 2nd = 9 Shes Turbo Charged 3rd = 6 Live Life Fast 4th = 7 Hes Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Keep Warm | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Keep Warm 2nd = 7 Hes Ma Bro 3rd = 8 Bare Bones 4th = 2 Bird Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Mizurri | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Mizurri 2nd = 1 The Cooler 3rd = 9 Cobbler Creek 4th = 10 Baltic Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Dyna Juggler | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:57 | 1st = 3 Dyna Juggler 2nd = 4 Kiowa Jones 3rd = 1 Aeroplane Bob 4th = 2 Worm Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Flight Mode | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:56 | 1st = 4 Flight Mode 2nd = 2 Ingot Dreaming 3rd = 3 Royal Vinie 4th = 11 Count Matai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Highbury Oh Six | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:54 | 1st = 4 Highbury Oh Six 2nd = 1 Black Jecee 3rd = 7 Rumbling Rascal 4th = 2 Belimba Maserati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Ive Gottalife | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:52 | 1st = 8 Ive Gottalife 2nd = 4 Nimble Jack 3rd = 5 Johny Rock 4th = 1 Atomic Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Zambora Brockie | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:50 | 1st = 7 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 2 Knight Sprite 3rd = 3 Black Bear Lee 4th = 5 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Maywyns Copy | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:47 | 1st = 3 Maywyns Copy 2nd = 10 Proud As Punch 3rd = 2 Down They Came 4th = 6 Sitella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Hession Boots | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:44 | 1st = 8 Hession Boots 2nd = 1 Heston Lodge 3rd = 4 Become The Fuse 4th = 9 Dr Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Jackaroo Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Jackaroo Bromac 2nd = 1 Mind The Wire 3rd = 7 Five Card Draw 4th = 8 Goulburn Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Cutting Edge | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:40 | 1st = 1 Cutting Edge 2nd = 4 Midwinter 3rd = 7 Hush Now 4th = 2 Letron James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Rinaldo Reason | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:34 | 1st = 6 Rinaldo Reason 2nd = 1 Silver Crown 3rd = 8 Pancho Cruz 4th = 5 Killing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Fearless Duk | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:31 | 1st = 2 Fearless Duk 2nd = 1 Hez So Fast 3rd = 3 Pacific Champ 4th = 4 Arabian Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Heza Boy Star | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:30 | 1st = 9 Heza Boy Star 2nd = 7 Mingara 3rd = 8 Unico Crown 4th = 6 Salute The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Asa Flying Spur | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:27 | 1st = 5 Asa Flying Spur 2nd = 8 Fawn Express 3rd = 1 Paloma Lago 4th = 9 Wish Right Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Sea Cider | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:26 | 1st = 5 Sea Cider 2nd = 6 Midget Under Fire 3rd = 2 Shes So Fair 4th = 4 Machulbeatchu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Fine Cocoon | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:23 | 1st = 8 Fine Cocoon 2nd = 1 By The Gallon 3rd = 4 Dr Leonardo 4th = 5 Zipping Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Our Santa Catalina | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:22 | 1st = 8 Our Santa Catalina 2nd = 5 Real Intentions 3rd = 9 Our Ruby Banner 4th = 1 Abbey Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Its Classified | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Its Classified 2nd = 3 Allen Marky 3rd = 6 Hes So Good 4th = 4 Zipping Chubbz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Camden Gossip | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:17 | 1st = 7 Camden Gossip 2nd = 5 Gate Juan 3rd = 6 Cobber In Motion 4th = 4 Tiggerlong Killa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Always Prompt | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Always Prompt 2nd = 1 Applause 3rd = 2 Yerrington Bob 4th = 5 Admiral Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Transmedia | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:14 | 1st = 1 Transmedia 2nd = 10 Suite Alexis 4th = 6 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Claras Cross | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Claras Cross 2nd = 2 Lady Mercury 3rd = 6 Northern Revenge 4th = 4 Swindlers Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Whittaker | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Whittaker 2nd = 8 Young Gun 3rd = 6 Raramuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Savage Otti | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:06 | 1st = 3 Savage Otti 2nd = 6 Silver Nugget 3rd = 2 Nifty Fifty 4th = 5 Back A Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Brother Leo | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:03 | 1st = 1 Brother Leo 2nd = 5 Evers Bale 3rd = 2 Daliya Bale 4th = 8 Ronaldo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Crusader Acey | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Crusader Acey 2nd = 3 Another Safari 3rd = 8 Sapphire Swayze 4th = 9 Charlie Machsheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Tywin Bale | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Tywin Bale 2nd = 2 Aston Ebert 3rd = 4 Dyna Jonah 4th = 7 Eisenhower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 Who Thru Teddy | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:57 | 1st = 6 Who Thru Teddy 2nd = 9 But I Like It 3rd = 7 Yeehah 4th = 4 Injidup Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Blue Pirate | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Blue Pirate 2nd = 5 Nesta No Cry 3rd = 1 Gold Fever Belle 4th = 7 Metal Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 14 Mister Bling | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:54 | 1st = 14 Mister Bling 2nd = 10 Jaccka Turk 3rd = 2 Stormont Czar 4th = 7 Onlykidding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Father Skeeta | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Father Skeeta 2nd = 7 Stilton Gold 3rd = 2 Wild Fire 4th = 6 Lord Licrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Rich n Wild | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:49 | 1st = 3 Rich n Wild 2nd = 7 Rosdue Dynamo 3rd = 8 Maywyn Will Win 4th = 4 Maywyns Ying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Exclusive Matt | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:48 | 1st = 2 Exclusive Matt 2nd = 7 Mista Mara 3rd = 5 Cold Ideal 4th = 4 All I Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Swift Magic | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:46 | 1st = 2 Swift Magic 2nd = 7 New Direction 3rd = 6 Mr Foo 4th = 4 Redundant Torana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Tricky Mover | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:43 | 1st = 1 Tricky Mover 2nd = 7 El Chana 3rd = 8 Dark Obsession 4th = 2 Back Slapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 11 Sassenach | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:40 | 1st = 11 Sassenach 2nd = 3 Belvedere Boy 3rd = 5 Quantative Easing 4th = 6 Radiant Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 White Bandit | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:38 | 1st = 3 White Bandit 2nd = 4 Zigstar 3rd = 6 Twist Of Thunder 4th = 7 Diego Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Rough Eddie | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Rough Eddie 2nd = 7 Outback Storm 3rd = 6 Uni 4th = 3 Sequasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Choc Chip Magic | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:31 | 1st = 7 Choc Chip Magic 2nd = 3 Lehigh Lotto 3rd = 9 Lehigh Limit 4th = 2 Tap Out Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Jadahson | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Jadahson 2nd = 5 Desdon Murruffy 3rd = 1 Steam Washed 4th = 9 Sophies Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Prancing Tiger | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Prancing Tiger 2nd = 1 Hugo Boss 3rd = 6 Cristalle Coco 4th = 2 Simone Shimmers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Whata Nice Size | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:24 | 1st = 6 Whata Nice Size 2nd = 5 Long Long Logan 3rd = 2 Hopping Houdini 4th = 3 King Sized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Iam Mr Brightside | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:23 | 1st = 8 Iam Mr Brightside 2nd = 2 Sweet Molly Oshea 3rd = 9 Teo Enteo 4th = 10 Suave Stuey Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Zacks Candy | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:21 | 1st = 2 Zacks Candy 2nd = 1 Hot Lach 3rd = 5 Lollipop Pop 4th = 8 Bonanza Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:20 | 1st = 3 Lunar Eclipse 2nd = 8 King Of Wu 3rd = 2 Cougar Nights 4th = 9 Our Finest Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Invictus Rapid | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:18 | 1st = 7 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 5 Eaton Bale 3rd = 4 Percys Lad 4th = 8 Maury Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Select Daniel | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Select Daniel 2nd = 1 Supreme Deal 3rd = 4 Pop Wright 4th = 2 Beautiful Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Monarkmac | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:13 | 1st = 1 Monarkmac 2nd = 8 The Brazen Jasper 3rd = 10 Artzone 4th = 11 Galactic Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Kravings | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Kravings 2nd = 4 Night Sparkle 3rd = 3 Sooty Oak 4th = 9 Chocolate Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Shady Sprite | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Shady Sprite 2nd = 3 Cosmic Topper 3rd = 5 Bulga Sprite 4th = 1 Barneys Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 3 Youknowthedrill | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Youknowthedrill 2nd = 9 Heez Our Wally 3rd = 2 Niccatrice 4th = 8 White House Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Cuppa Tea Kiwi | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:03 | 1st = 7 Cuppa Tea Kiwi 2nd = 1 Velocity Saxa 3rd = 8 Magic Sparkle 4th = 5 Kinloch Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 The A Lister | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:02 | 1st = 5 The A Lister 2nd = 2 Tactician 3rd = 3 Deep Down 4th = 4 French Concession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Aeroplane Jack | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 Aeroplane Jack 2nd = 2 Cadence Bale 3rd = 8 Paranoia 4th = 6 Repayments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Precious Lulu | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:57 | 1st = 3 Precious Lulu 2nd = 6 Doppler Effect 3rd = 1 Zealous Revenge 4th = 4 Two Parts Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Johnny Mobster | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:53 | 1st = 4 Johnny Mobster 2nd = 6 Galloping Jamie 3rd = 8 Sweet About Lola 4th = 2 Dr Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:53 | 1st = 6 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 7 Dancingwithsierra 3rd = 8 Nikkibadwagon 4th = 5 Soho Montelena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Moonlight Ransom | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Moonlight Ransom 2nd = 5 Steps In Time 3rd = 8 Mystagogy 4th = 4 Shes A Meanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Lettucerockthem | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:49 | 1st = 7 Lettucerockthem 2nd = 1 Major Megs 3rd = 6 Shipwreck 4th = 10 Mega Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Husvinu | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:47 | 1st = 2 Husvinu 2nd = 8 My Terms 3rd = 5 Stench Of Power 4th = 1 Ace I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Alota Amy | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:44 | 1st = 2 Alota Amy 2nd = 1 Spring Quays 3rd = 8 Velocity Ebony 4th = 4 Maywyn Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Cheval Zeppenology | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:43 | 1st = 2 Cheval Zeppenology 2nd = 3 Don Boston 3rd = 11 Strathlachlan Andy 4th = 9 Munroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 11 Delicacy | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:40 | 1st = 11 Delicacy 2nd = 2 Black Heart Bart 3rd = 5 Bass Strait 4th = 10 Real Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Marley Bale | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Marley Bale 2nd = 5 Allen Terminator 3rd = 6 American Monster 4th = 8 Absolute Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Awesome Dynamo | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:35 | 1st = 5 Awesome Dynamo 2nd = 8 Changing Points 3rd = 4 Check Valve 4th = 1 Along Comes Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 9 Cool Boots | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:32 | 1st = 9 Cool Boots 2nd = 2 One More Tom 3rd = 1 Maverick Flash 4th = 10 Mystic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Le Commandant | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 Le Commandant 2nd = 2 Aurumcert 3rd = 6 Canon Diablo 4th = 4 Urgent Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Il Bacaro | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:29 | 1st = 1 Il Bacaro 2nd = 6 Blue Shark 3rd = 8 Marks Express 4th = 2 Its A Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 3 Priceless Cat | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:26 | 1st = 3 Priceless Cat 2nd = 10 My Valore 3rd = 8 Commodoro 4th = 2 Jumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Teresas Hawke | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:24 | 1st = 2 Teresas Hawke 2nd = 7 Richards Rebel 3rd = 4 Starburst Sam 4th = 9 Law And Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Linda Lovegrace | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:21 | 1st = 2 Linda Lovegrace 2nd = 6 Mcrita 3rd = 8 Hellovaway 4th = 1 Here And Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Velocity Mystic | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:19 | 1st = 8 Velocity Mystic 2nd = 6 Gifted Angel 3rd = 4 Prepare Yourself 4th = 1 Cyno Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Nevetus | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:18 | 1st = 3 Nevetus 2nd = 5 Finnomony 3rd = 4 Wills Choice 4th = 8 Chantilly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Features | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:16 | 1st = 4 Features 2nd = 2 Greysynd Ace 3rd = 7 One Tree Vogue 4th = 6 Ibrox Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Bettor Atom | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:14 | 1st = 1 Bettor Atom 2nd = 11 Crackerjack Jo 3rd = 8 Macca Kelly 4th = 12 Our Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Igor Karkaroff | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:12 | 1st = 2 Igor Karkaroff 2nd = 3 Anti Dentite 3rd = 8 Take The Crown 4th = 5 Dundee Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Tightrope | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:08 | 1st = 9 Tightrope 2nd = 7 Ellmer Hanover 3rd = 3 Long Term Fella 4th = 8 Lifesofine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Paddy Macs | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:07 | 1st = 5 Paddy Macs 2nd = 8 Happy Colour 3rd = 3 Shes Got Grace 4th = 6 Reatily Shintaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 10 Soldiers Secret | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:05 | 1st = 10 Soldiers Secret 2nd = 8 Todabar 3rd = 7 Snow Lion 4th = 1 King Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Tarquinn Shadow | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 19:00 | 1st = 9 Tarquinn Shadow 2nd = 3 Vital Importance 3rd = 1 Ideal Image 4th = 12 Blackwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Bogie Bekim | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Bogie Bekim 2nd = 3 Tibetan Dream 3rd = 8 Legal Fantasy 4th = 2 Kamikaze Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Brighty Valentine | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 18:55 | 1st = 4 Brighty Valentine 2nd = 10 Starwyn Jasper 3rd = 8 Justbritell 4th = 6 Captain Bronzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Tarawi Nicole | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 18:54 | 1st = 3 Tarawi Nicole 2nd = 2 Myrniong Angel 3rd = 1 Driftway Thunder 4th = 5 Bye Bye Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 5 Macrawfys Hope | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 18:52 | 1st = 5 Macrawfys Hope 2nd = 9 Penalty Point 3rd = 4 Livorno Express 4th = 3 Holy Sandgroper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 11 Laterron | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 18:47 | 1st = 11 Laterron 2nd = 12 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 3 Beetson 4th = 5 So Kool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Relampago | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 18:43 | 1st = 1 Relampago 2nd = 6 Seq The Star 3rd = 2 Spinnaker Run 4th = 4 Perfectly Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Drawing Away | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Drawing Away 2nd = 2 Rummiking 3rd = 8 Cankickatarget 4th = 10 Corey Odonohue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Big Boss Kaos | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 18:33 | 1st = 2 Big Boss Kaos 2nd = 3 Less Then Jake 3rd = 7 King Ruben 4th = 9 Marlow Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 10 - 1 Glendara | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Glendara 2nd = 13 Courts Star 3rd = 2 Comacina 4th = 4 Mercurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Love Ina Chevy | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 18:28 | 1st = 7 Love Ina Chevy 2nd = 8 Upanatom 3rd = 10 Gollahman 4th = 1 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Cosmic Storm | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Storm 2nd = 3 Sireeze 3rd = 8 Dancing Express 4th = 9 Little Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Tani Tei En | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 18:20 | 1st = 2 Tani Tei En 2nd = 5 Torbay 3rd = 1 Sagamama 4th = 6 Code One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 5 Gondo Rose | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 18:16 | 1st = 5 Gondo Rose 2nd = 4 Bregenz 3rd = 2 Majinika 4th = 7 Karma Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Marbel Rose | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 18:13 | 1st = 3 Marbel Rose 2nd = 8 Chasing Action 3rd = 2 Princess Abbey 4th = 7 Fear Oh Dear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 9 Ole Pablo | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 18:08 | 1st = 9 Ole Pablo 2nd = 7 Jagonal 3rd = 1 Fille Ardente 4th = 5 Zarben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Silent Duke | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 18:04 | 1st = 3 Silent Duke 2nd = 2 Saint Hugo 3rd = 7 Castanita 4th = 6 Stradam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 3 Centre Pivot | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 17:58 | 1st = 3 Centre Pivot 2nd = 11 Lordag 3rd = 2 Worthy Cause 4th = 4 Traveston Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Silver Cross | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 17:56 | 1st = 7 Silver Cross 2nd = 5 Texas Tea Lady 3rd = 8 Bright Sunlight 4th = 4 Rohaise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Dueton | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 17:50 | 1st = 3 Dueton 2nd = 7 Detection 3rd = 2 Pininci 4th = 5 Silverstream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 She Bee Stingin | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 17:47 | 1st = 8 She Bee Stingin 2nd = 4 Anzus 3rd = 2 Better Call Saul 4th = 9 Starlight Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 9 Start Wondering | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 17:45 | 1st = 9 Start Wondering 2nd = 14 Paceman 3rd = 11 Le Cordon Bleu 4th = 5 Religify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Roxy Rhythm | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 17:41 | 1st = 7 Roxy Rhythm 2nd = 3 French Song 3rd = 4 Shes Worthy 4th = 10 Air Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 9 On Your Way | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 17:39 | 1st = 9 On Your Way 2nd = 11 French Tusson 3rd = 8 I Wrote The Book 4th = 7 Arrayanes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Lady Jay | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 17:38 | 1st = 1 Lady Jay 2nd = 2 Geale 3rd = 5 Red Sun Foo 4th = 7 Pale Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 1 Gold Invader | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 17:34 | 1st = 1 Gold Invader 2nd = 5 Beach Bound 3rd = 10 Fairly Hot 4th = 9 Black Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Rockleigh | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Rockleigh 2nd = 2 Casino Century 3rd = 3 Dormeuse 4th = 9 Crimson Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Backstop | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 17:21 | 1st = 3 Backstop 2nd = 2 Hey Charlie 3rd = 5 Miss Famous 4th = 10 Royals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Heza Bobby Dazzler | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 17:17 | 1st = 3 Heza Bobby Dazzler 2nd = 10 Court Martial Miss 3rd = 2 Divine Service 4th = 6 Adorabubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Vengabus | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 17:13 | 1st = 3 Vengabus 2nd = 9 Tudor Bolt 3rd = 2 Malibu Style 4th = 1 Hobart Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Mountain View | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 17:09 | 1st = 3 Mountain View 2nd = 5 Horacio 3rd = 8 Kayan 4th = 9 Okay Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 9 Kontiki Dane | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 17:05 | 1st = 9 Kontiki Dane 2nd = 4 Sebrina 3rd = 3 Dance Of Heroes 4th = 10 White Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 6 - 2 Cee Em Dee | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 17:01 | 1st = 2 Cee Em Dee 2nd = 4 Red Koala 3rd = 1 Blinkin Disco 4th = 6 Naughty Darkside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Laurinoor | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 16:57 | 1st = 3 Laurinoor 2nd = 7 Pompeii Flyer 3rd = 5 Cold Melody 4th = 6 Samkama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 4 Man Of Colours | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 16:49 | 1st = 4 Man Of Colours 2nd = 5 Pico Turquino 3rd = 1 Brustar 4th = 8 Tenorino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 4 Canvas King | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 16:45 | 1st = 4 Canvas King 2nd = 1 On The Terrace 3rd = 9 Sky Twister 4th = 10 Foxy Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Kudero | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 16:41 | 1st = 7 Kudero 2nd = 1 Flying Riddle 3rd = 6 Bagger Chance 4th = 10 Kolonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 8 Storm Fighter | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 16:37 | 1st = 8 Storm Fighter 2nd = 7 Cantbuybetter 3rd = 12 Written Above All 4th = 10 Gold Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Atlantis | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 16:35 | 1st = 4 Atlantis 2nd = 5 Bonstar Express 3rd = 6 Swiss Bank 4th = 7 Blacken Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Antique Dream | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 16:33 | 1st = 5 Antique Dream 2nd = 8 Danish Delight 3rd = 2 Django 4th = 6 Crown Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Bobcat | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 16:29 | 1st = 1 Bobcat 2nd = 5 Show Us A Smile 3rd = 6 Fille Vilaine 4th = 2 Bernicatti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 2 Open Book | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 16:25 | 1st = 2 Open Book 2nd = 12 Wudang Mountain 3rd = 8 Make A Mark 4th = 6 Raijinz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 5 - 1 Blu Boy Jag | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 16:21 | 1st = 1 Blu Boy Jag 2nd = 6 Wylinga 3rd = 8 Aussie Fleet 4th = 7 I Dream Of Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 11 Revaldor | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 16:17 | 1st = 11 Revaldor 2nd = 1 Emphasis 3rd = 2 Tailgating 4th = 18 Tommys Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 7 Encomium | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 16:13 | 1st = 7 Encomium 2nd = 3 Bush Track 3rd = 5 Mater Remedy 4th = 4 I Dont Like It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 12 Harpoon | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 16:09 | 1st = 12 Harpoon 2nd = 3 Tower Of Song 3rd = 7 My Giuliano 4th = 8 Chapilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Larebil | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 16:05 | 1st = 2 Larebil 2nd = 14 Tides Out 3rd = 5 Devils Fire 4th = 9 Brilliant Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Profiler | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Profiler 2nd = 6 Maximilian 3rd = 2 Mr Cha Cha 4th = 7 Umgeni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 I Do De Claire | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 15:53 | 1st = 3 I Do De Claire 2nd = 5 Prime Witness 3rd = 2 Kentucky Lass 4th = 1 Snack Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Lemon Cruizer | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 15:49 | 1st = 6 Lemon Cruizer 2nd = 1 Prosperum 3rd = 12 Zedaheel 4th = 2 Khadija |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 7 Fitou | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 15:45 | 1st = 7 Fitou 2nd = 9 Il Mio Destino 3rd = 6 I Am Zelady 4th = 3 Holy Delusions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 4 - 2 Modest Hero | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 15:41 | 1st = 2 Modest Hero 2nd = 5 Cannonball Express 3rd = 3 Major General 4th = 4 Missing In Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Remagen Bridge | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Remagen Bridge 2nd = 7 Substation 3rd = 3 Storm Crazy 4th = 2 Knight Templar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 14 Catalina De Lago | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 15:35 | 1st = 14 Catalina De Lago 2nd = 3 Postboy 3rd = 6 Kairanga Lad 4th = 1 Cafe Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 8 Fantasize | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 15:29 | 1st = 8 Fantasize 2nd = 4 Electric Tribute 3rd = 2 Cabeza De Vaca 4th = 13 Doubt Shes A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Enemys Defeated | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 15:23 | 1st = 1 Enemys Defeated 2nd = 12 Scarlet Poet 3rd = 4 Makas King Ruler 4th = 5 Mr Malu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 8 Eagle Way | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 15:17 | 1st = 8 Eagle Way 2nd = 2 Charcuterie 3rd = 6 One More Magic 4th = 5 Shipwrecked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 All Rosie | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 15:11 | 1st = 2 All Rosie 2nd = 3 Zoe Bay 3rd = 5 Falverena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 11 Royal Tudor | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 15:05 | 1st = 11 Royal Tudor 2nd = 10 More Than Fabulous 3rd = 8 Battle Of Troy 4th = 3 Spatsizi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 3 - 12 Casse Bleu | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 15:01 | 1st = 12 Casse Bleu 2nd = 14 Shocking Behaviour 3rd = 4 About Time 4th = 8 Stitchery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Hot Hypnosis | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 14:57 | 1st = 6 Hot Hypnosis 2nd = 8 Morning Fog 3rd = 1 Dagga Boy 4th = 3 Live Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 3 Weregoingtogetcha | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 14:56 | 1st = 3 Weregoingtogetcha 2nd = 5 King Kamada 3rd = 6 Sampson 4th = 1 Authentic Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Roaming Around | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 14:50 | 1st = 1 Roaming Around 2nd = 7 Little Miss Chelsy 3rd = 2 Fastnet Flyer 4th = 5 Refaeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Brigliadoro | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 14:45 | 1st = 6 Brigliadoro 2nd = 2 Witches Luck 3rd = 1 Olynch 4th = 7 Interim Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Sea Red | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 14:40 | 1st = 3 Sea Red 2nd = 5 Sheiswhatsheis 3rd = 7 Hesitation 4th = 10 More For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 5 Dalrada | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 14:36 | 1st = 5 Dalrada 2nd = 10 Darbalara 3rd = 12 Koree Lass 4th = 7 Joranda Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Rylees Saga | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 14:33 | 1st = 4 Rylees Saga 2nd = 2 Wicked Crime 3rd = 5 Island Tang 4th = 7 Ultra Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 Ammirata | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Ammirata 2nd = 1 Just A Blur 3rd = 5 Final Decision 4th = 9 Mandalong Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 2 - 3 One Tin Soldier | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 14:26 | 1st = 3 One Tin Soldier 2nd = 1 Cool Rules 3rd = 8 Maizoff 4th = 9 Twilight Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Hangover Too | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 14:22 | 1st = 5 Hangover Too 2nd = 4 Street Fever 3rd = 7 Steps To Stardom 4th = 2 Fifth Column |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 1 Kawi | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 14:21 | 1st = 1 Kawi 2nd = 3 Mighty Solomon 3rd = 2 Tomorrowland 4th = 5 Hayley Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 7 Not A Gypsy | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 14:15 | 1st = 7 Not A Gypsy 2nd = 1 Thurston 3rd = 8 Shanzam 4th = 3 Bit Of Cheek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Tibrogargan Miss | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 14:10 | 1st = 2 Tibrogargan Miss 2nd = 3 High Cost 3rd = 4 Ra Ra Epic 4th = 1 Frequendly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Candika | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 14:05 | 1st = 4 Candika 2nd = 8 Royal Tithe 3rd = 9 One Golden Day 4th = 11 Shuda Known Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 6 Our Project | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 14:01 | 1st = 6 Our Project 2nd = 1 Cha Cha King 3rd = 12 Venomous Clive 4th = 10 Hercules Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Craiglea Evelyn | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 13:58 | 1st = 3 Craiglea Evelyn 2nd = 2 Wild Az Will 3rd = 6 Craiglea Impreza 4th = 7 Typhoon Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Ocean Grand | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 13:55 | 1st = 1 Ocean Grand 2nd = 4 Clearly Innocent 3rd = 5 Admission 4th = 3 Three Sheets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 1 - 8 Riddling Miss | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 13:51 | 1st = 8 Riddling Miss 2nd = 6 Shaft Of Magic 3rd = 4 My Michelle 4th = 3 Secret Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Coley | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 13:47 | 1st = 7 Coley 2nd = 4 I Am Mclovin 3rd = 6 Society Queen 4th = 3 Bizarre Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 8 China Star | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 13:46 | 1st = 8 China Star 2nd = 15 Nymph Monte 3rd = 3 Antonio 4th = 13 Earls Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 6 Bold Adventure | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 13:40 | 1st = 6 Bold Adventure 2nd = 12 With Pride 3rd = 8 Duke De Vega 4th = 2 From Pentridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Dieters | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Dieters 2nd = 9 Heart Skipt A Beat 3rd = 6 Just Orm 4th = 4 Beloso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 3 Me And You | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 13:26 | 1st = 3 Me And You 2nd = 9 Convivial Miss 3rd = 8 Trois Belle 4th = 2 Paravidya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 9 Kaleidoscope | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 13:20 | 1st = 9 Kaleidoscope 2nd = 6 Agent 3rd = 3 Got The Goss 4th = 1 Slate On Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 6 Watch This Space | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 13:08 | 1st = 6 Watch This Space 2nd = 4 Smashing 3rd = 9 Platinum Express 4th = 8 Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 6 Involving | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 13:04 | 1st = 6 Involving 2nd = 3 King Darci 3rd = 8 Navua Mist 4th = 1 Dreams Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 4 Tolstoy | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 12:56 | 1st = 4 Tolstoy 2nd = 1 Bondo 3rd = 5 Vain Kingdom 4th = 2 Five Pennies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Volkhere | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 12:52 | 1st = 1 Volkhere 2nd = 4 Uno Five 3rd = 3 Hudson County 4th = 2 Darci Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Souchez | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 12:40 | 1st = 4 Souchez 2nd = 6 Mooshakissa 3rd = 5 Faraway Town 4th = 1 Ajani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 1 Scrutinize | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 12:33 | 1st = 1 Scrutinize 2nd = 8 Bella Court 3rd = 2 Cochise 4th = 4 Mackintosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 6 Oh So Touchable | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 12:20 | 1st = 6 Oh So Touchable 2nd = 7 Ruary Mac 3rd = 2 Go Get Em 4th = 1 Shelbyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 1 Caorunn | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 11:57 | 1st = 1 Caorunn 2nd = 7 Showmeyamoneyhoney 3rd = 5 Cha Siu Bao 4th = 6 Platinum Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 6 Swanhilde | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 11:45 | 1st = 6 Swanhilde 2nd = 3 Knight Esprit 3rd = 4 Mansale 4th = 2 Exbourne Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 5 Lincolns Sunset | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 11:22 | 1st = 5 Lincolns Sunset 2nd = 2 Hot Spot 3rd = 10 Raghu 4th = 3 La Adelita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 3 Gentleman Charlie | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 11:10 | 1st = 3 Gentleman Charlie 2nd = 7 Steves Choice 3rd = 1 Verguenza 4th = 12 Why Do We Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 9 Hilo Angus | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 1:30 | 1st = 9 Hilo Angus 2nd = 1 Major Reward 3rd = 2 Black Nightmare 4th = 3 Codecorpgodcountry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Rowdy Mac | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 1:27 | 1st = 8 Rowdy Mac 2nd = 6 Zambora Den 3rd = 1 Tyrion Monelli 4th = 2 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Dodolicious | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 1:15 | 1st = 2 Dodolicious 2nd = 5 Bettor Boa 3rd = 6 Mary Catherine 4th = 3 The Power To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Guessed Out | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 1:12 | 1st = 4 Guessed Out 2nd = 1 Colloquial 3rd = 2 One Man Army 4th = 6 Bago Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 5 Ideal Diamante | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 1:00 | 1st = 5 Ideal Diamante 2nd = 9 Luke Hobbs 3rd = 2 Archie Rich 4th = 10 Compact Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Wynburn Charm | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 0:52 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Charm 2nd = 8 Oldmate Archie 3rd = 6 Living Proof 4th = 1 Incognito Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Mapua Legend | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 0:45 | 1st = 2 Mapua Legend 2nd = 4 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 1 Say It Now 4th = 3 Might Be Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 6 Ergo | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 0:30 | 1st = 6 Ergo 2nd = 8 Always Arjay 3rd = 10 Just Jamie 4th = 1 Dream To Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Boom Jet | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 0:27 | 1st = 1 Boom Jet 2nd = 2 Sash 3rd = 8 Emilys Sweet 4th = 4 Duke Of Orc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 Im Riddick | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 0:15 | 1st = 11 Im Riddick 2nd = 2 Bartowski 3rd = 10 Bettor Party 4th = 1 Sonic Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Queen Of Fun | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 0:12 | 1st = 8 Queen Of Fun 2nd = 3 Whos Got Snoop 3rd = 7 Noaki Phoenix 4th = 2 Lachlan Zoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 8 Sir Escapealot | ||
Sat Dec 19 2015 0:00 | 1st = 8 Sir Escapealot 2nd = 5 Nobbys Beach Boy 3rd = 9 Hold All Tickets 4th = 1 Dai Ben De |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Allen Eryk | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 23:57 | 1st = 6 Allen Eryk 2nd = 5 Munchkin 3rd = 2 Acheron 4th = 7 You Choose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 3 Highview Jimmy | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 23:40 | 1st = 3 Highview Jimmy 2nd = 5 Forever Faster 3rd = 2 Bolshevic 4th = 9 Znana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Xtra Ping | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 23:37 | 1st = 6 Xtra Ping 2nd = 1 Mazin Flash 3rd = 2 Dark Ouzo 4th = 3 Magic Mundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Full Of Beans | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 23:22 | 1st = 8 Full Of Beans 2nd = 5 Cash Rules 3rd = 1 Party Hotshot 4th = 7 You For Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 6 Showstopper | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 23:15 | 1st = 6 Showstopper 2nd = 5 Sheez Edgy 3rd = 9 Nightwatch Lady 4th = 2 Sweet Toffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Sitar Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 23:07 | 1st = 7 Sitar Monelli 2nd = 3 Blinkers On 3rd = 8 Oopsy 4th = 6 Just Like Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Rangatang | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 22:58 | 1st = 2 Rangatang 2nd = 8 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 1 Hetalia Bale 4th = 4 Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Cosmic Backstep | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 22:54 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Backstep 2nd = 4 Cardiac King 3rd = 1 Embellish 4th = 2 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Bianca Bale | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 22:50 | 1st = 3 Bianca Bale 2nd = 2 Princely Bogan 3rd = 6 Team Roper 4th = 1 Laser Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Science | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 22:46 | 1st = 2 Science 2nd = 8 Red Mat 3rd = 3 Just A Champ 4th = 4 Hey Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Meadows One | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 22:43 | 1st = 4 Meadows One 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Nikki 3rd = 3 Grand Slam Diva 4th = 1 Bastet Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Black Ember | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 22:40 | 1st = 2 Black Ember 2nd = 6 Miss Informed 3rd = 8 Harry Benz 4th = 4 Nordic Warlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 9 Tywin Bale | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 22:37 | 1st = 9 Tywin Bale 2nd = 7 Yeates Bale 3rd = 8 Airbound 4th = 3 Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 5 Royal Myth | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 22:36 | 1st = 5 Royal Myth 2nd = 1 Tella 3rd = 9 Ergo 4th = 10 Cinderella Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Bear For Breaky | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 22:33 | 1st = 8 Bear For Breaky 2nd = 2 Shanaes Magic 3rd = 6 Heidi Benz 4th = 9 Ima Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 No Holding Back | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 22:30 | 1st = 1 No Holding Back 2nd = 6 Azz I Am 3rd = 8 Miss Bo Jangles 4th = 4 Serena Bernea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Mighty Quoted | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 22:27 | 1st = 2 Mighty Quoted 2nd = 5 Cam Monelli 3rd = 3 Ester Bale 4th = 8 Kalden Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Zipping Hulk | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 22:24 | 1st = 1 Zipping Hulk 2nd = 2 Asari 3rd = 9 Pouncing Wolf 4th = 8 Ellas Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Miss Rossi | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 22:21 | 1st = 1 Miss Rossi 2nd = 8 Maximum Chez 3rd = 4 Irelands Oyster 4th = 2 Inventor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Katey Roman | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 22:18 | 1st = 3 Katey Roman 2nd = 7 Carrick Marlow 3rd = 1 Joffas Me Mate 4th = 5 Petrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Alpha Hermes | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 22:15 | 1st = 1 Alpha Hermes 2nd = 7 Irish Whip 3rd = 6 Blue Westmead 4th = 8 Full Of Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Cash In Motion | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 22:12 | 1st = 7 Cash In Motion 2nd = 8 Elusive Desire 3rd = 4 Youi 4th = 1 Hougenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 2 R J Bopper | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 22:10 | 1st = 2 R J Bopper 2nd = 10 Haulin Art 3rd = 1 Just Barney 4th = 9 Return Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Mia Three Pee | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 22:09 | 1st = 3 Mia Three Pee 2nd = 2 Tepow 3rd = 7 Movida 4th = 6 Melody Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Breeze On Fire | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 22:07 | 1st = 4 Breeze On Fire 2nd = 1 Money For Honey 3rd = 3 Zarnina 4th = 5 Ashby Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Here Comes Henry | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Here Comes Henry 2nd = 4 Ulala Bale 3rd = 2 Roethlisberger 4th = 6 Abbies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Krazy Kanga | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 22:02 | 1st = 1 Krazy Kanga 2nd = 5 Lil Arthur 3rd = 8 Pacific Angel 4th = 4 Mighty Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Ive Got You | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 21:58 | 1st = 5 Ive Got You 2nd = 3 See Blues Girl 3rd = 6 Reddington 4th = 4 Fantastic Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 To The Galos | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 To The Galos 2nd = 3 Compelling 3rd = 1 Amelia Christa 4th = 2 Hes Panicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Pikelet | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 21:52 | 1st = 2 Pikelet 2nd = 8 Serene Star 3rd = 4 Hopes Magic 4th = 3 General Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Brass Bonnet | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 21:49 | 1st = 2 Brass Bonnet 2nd = 1 Ice Cossack 3rd = 5 Cosmic Falcon 4th = 3 Double Dribble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 9 Pinnacles | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 21:47 | 1st = 9 Pinnacles 2nd = 7 Imaculatconception 3rd = 6 Charlies Shadow 4th = 2 Nunya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Stilton Gold | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 21:45 | 1st = 5 Stilton Gold 2nd = 8 Double Trigger 3rd = 1 Takahi George 4th = 6 Celestial Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Barnes Bay | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Barnes Bay 2nd = 2 Blurred Lines 3rd = 4 Kiss The Hawk 4th = 7 Punishment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Tricky Tails | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 21:39 | 1st = 7 Tricky Tails 2nd = 5 Arctic Posh 3rd = 6 Sapphire Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Trons Son | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 21:37 | 1st = 1 Trons Son 2nd = 8 Noonbarra Joe 3rd = 2 Wobbler 4th = 5 Noakis Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Lady Torah | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Lady Torah 2nd = 5 Charlie Pearce 3rd = 6 Laredo 4th = 2 Jodies Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Macnivek | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Macnivek 2nd = 5 Your Deal 3rd = 4 Senors Mistress 4th = 7 Georgina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Espanyol | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Espanyol 2nd = 6 Pantera Nera 3rd = 2 France Soir 4th = 8 Hugo Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Scarp Missile | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 21:22 | 1st = 4 Scarp Missile 2nd = 5 Temalor 3rd = 6 Emerley Senorita 4th = 3 Dana Jorja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Over Limit | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 21:19 | 1st = 8 Over Limit 2nd = 1 Proven Chops 3rd = 7 Future Past 4th = 4 Fluke Of Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Sunrise Panorama | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 21:17 | 1st = 9 Sunrise Panorama 2nd = 1 Line Honours 3rd = 6 Live In Style 4th = 7 The Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Little Show Girl | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Little Show Girl 2nd = 1 Alaskan Passage 3rd = 6 Mason Pines 4th = 7 Tools Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Lisburn Gem | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 21:12 | 1st = 3 Lisburn Gem 2nd = 6 Ronaldo Magic 3rd = 5 Sam Toocan 4th = 8 Johnny Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Cheeky Chance | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 21:09 | 1st = 4 Cheeky Chance 2nd = 6 Denzel Benz 3rd = 3 Jimmy Brute 4th = 8 Cold Hard Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Judgematic | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Judgematic 2nd = 3 Young Gun 3rd = 7 Takahi Max 4th = 6 Hazy Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Ginger Warrior | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Ginger Warrior 2nd = 6 Chatterbox Ella 3rd = 2 Southwood Jack 4th = 5 Benny Big Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Cash In Looper | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 20:58 | 1st = 7 Cash In Looper 2nd = 5 Roscoes Entity 3rd = 1 Almost Quoted 4th = 6 Excusez Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 Cool Headline | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 20:55 | 1st = 10 Cool Headline 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Beth 3rd = 2 Kirra Breeze 4th = 7 Lady Rappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Aston Ebert | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 20:52 | 1st = 4 Aston Ebert 2nd = 7 Miss Money May 3rd = 1 Kid Audacious 4th = 3 Nifty Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Pocket The Dream | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 20:47 | 1st = 9 Pocket The Dream 2nd = 8 Jokers Tothe Right 3rd = 5 Dream Chapel 4th = 1 Abercrombie Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Magic Maiden | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Magic Maiden 2nd = 7 Not Like Tommy 3rd = 2 Minnie Impact 4th = 8 Golfing Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Leeroy Roller | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Leeroy Roller 2nd = 8 Melody Grace 3rd = 6 Hedgehog Ron 4th = 2 Dig Deep Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Dashing Dee Dee | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 20:39 | 1st = 1 Dashing Dee Dee 2nd = 8 Billy Blue Eyes 3rd = 4 Setsuna Bale 4th = 2 Lektra Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Flying Merkel | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 20:37 | 1st = 2 Flying Merkel 2nd = 7 Pretty Boy Grigg 3rd = 9 Got Held Up 4th = 3 Denya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Take Guard | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 20:35 | 1st = 5 Take Guard 2nd = 2 Enfield Gem 3rd = 4 Hui 4th = 1 Ricson Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Tabanan | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Tabanan 2nd = 4 Farmersntradies 3rd = 2 Artoc 4th = 3 Eye Like Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Dyna Shinko | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Dyna Shinko 2nd = 4 Quizmaster 3rd = 1 Cadence Bale 4th = 3 Rimpac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Go Wild Shaz | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Go Wild Shaz 2nd = 8 Mr Sly 3rd = 4 Macies Dingo 4th = 5 Flash Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Soft Shiraz | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 20:22 | 1st = 8 Soft Shiraz 2nd = 3 Absolute Gunn 3rd = 7 Spinner 4th = 6 Zulu Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Crackerjack Bob | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 20:19 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Bob 2nd = 4 Arolok Jane 3rd = 2 Jimmy Who 4th = 8 Dixie Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 20:17 | 2nd = 4 Bettor Atom 3rd = 8 Im Tondelayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Go Geronimo | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Go Geronimo 2nd = 6 Soviet Missile 3rd = 8 Yiche 4th = 3 Heliski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Family Fantasy | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 20:12 | 1st = 4 Family Fantasy 2nd = 3 Crimson Leigh 3rd = 6 Maurie Baba 4th = 1 Locknane Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Walk On By | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 20:09 | 1st = 5 Walk On By 2nd = 2 Tiger Rance 3rd = 7 Aston Sloan 4th = 6 Lakeview Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Rhythmic Cruiser | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Rhythmic Cruiser 2nd = 3 Sidbo 3rd = 6 Deep Despair 4th = 1 Still Counting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Cosmic Lily | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 20:02 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Lily 2nd = 3 Queen Kaboom 3rd = 6 Bryvon 4th = 4 Dust Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Love The Aces | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Love The Aces 2nd = 9 Rift Valley 3rd = 3 Bella Fenton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Nobu | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Nobu 2nd = 1 Stoker Up 3rd = 8 Santee Sioux 4th = 3 Golden Ruff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Liams Entity | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 19:55 | 1st = 7 Liams Entity 2nd = 1 Peejay Jack 3rd = 4 Fast Noodle 4th = 5 Lanny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Hat Trick Babe | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 19:52 | 1st = 3 Hat Trick Babe 2nd = 1 Ive Got Bills 3rd = 7 Boozy Rose 4th = 2 Destinys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 8 Aztec Bromac | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 19:47 | 1st = 8 Aztec Bromac 2nd = 5 Novappeal 3rd = 3 Dynamic Deejay 4th = 2 Soul Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Tammy Baxter | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 9 My Girl Chloe 3rd = 8 Bills Back 4th = 7 Quint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Trevons Fury | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 19:42 | 1st = 2 Trevons Fury 2nd = 6 Tripum 3rd = 7 Cigar Sam 4th = 8 Houdini Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Skate Thin Ice | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 19:39 | 1st = 2 Skate Thin Ice 2nd = 1 Stand Up Boy 3rd = 6 Honey Twist 4th = 7 Buddakan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 American Warrior | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 19:37 | 1st = 8 American Warrior 2nd = 2 Biscette 3rd = 6 Mag Spring 4th = 10 Lektra Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Zana Bale | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Zana Bale 2nd = 6 Wave To Kirra 3rd = 2 Twist Away 4th = 3 Macmarcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Declaring | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Declaring 2nd = 10 Eurasian Hanover 3rd = 4 Aldebaran Midnite 4th = 9 Miss Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Ferrari Mia | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Ferrari Mia 2nd = 7 Nellie Vee 3rd = 8 Missile Ben 4th = 3 Dark Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 1 Lion Rebel 3rd = 4 Aston Ryder 4th = 6 Tanners Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Southwood Margo | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 19:18 | 1st = 6 Southwood Margo 2nd = 2 Lektra Turbo 3rd = 7 Lektra Shock 4th = 3 Dunbro Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Dokmai | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Dokmai 2nd = 2 Il Bacaro 3rd = 7 Bulga Sprite 4th = 6 Pedro Cerrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Zenmach | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 19:14 | 1st = 7 Zenmach 2nd = 2 Motu Moonbeam 3rd = 9 Hokuri Railrida 4th = 4 McCovey Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Cyclone Clifford | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 19:12 | 1st = 4 Cyclone Clifford 2nd = 1 Hakata Bale 3rd = 2 Spring Collete 4th = 10 Ifrit Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Pretty Machine | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 19:09 | 1st = 2 Pretty Machine 2nd = 1 Quizzical 3rd = 3 Kitboolou Gutso 4th = 7 Colden Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Joannes A Delight | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 19:03 | 1st = 10 Joannes A Delight 2nd = 12 Takachanceonharry 3rd = 1 Who Wokem 4th = 7 Balldale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Flash Deeds | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 18:59 | 1st = 7 Flash Deeds 2nd = 3 Before My Time 3rd = 5 Gold Bro 4th = 1 Cyclone Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Village Rebel | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 18:54 | 1st = 4 Village Rebel 2nd = 1 Santastic Princess 3rd = 7 Alartmicksue 4th = 5 Conrad James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Anothersuperstar | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 18:49 | 1st = 7 Anothersuperstar 2nd = 8 Sunny Demon 3rd = 10 Cheeky Pat 4th = 3 Grace Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 13 Dothraki Queen | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 18:45 | 1st = 13 Dothraki Queen 2nd = 10 Direct Strategy 3rd = 9 Singled Out 4th = 3 Ribands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Summer Dancer | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Summer Dancer 2nd = 10 Bago Buddy 3rd = 4 Stevies Turbo 4th = 7 Firestorm Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Moto Kenny | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 18:37 | 1st = 4 Moto Kenny 2nd = 3 Goldplay 3rd = 1 Our Last Banner 4th = 5 Riverleigh William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Jules Fancy | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Jules Fancy 2nd = 2 Dr Ripped 3rd = 10 Dark Avenger 4th = 8 Snow Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Miss Metro Glen | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 18:30 | 1st = 1 Miss Metro Glen 2nd = 8 Hells Confession 3rd = 5 Nobetterthanthis 4th = 9 Twoforsixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Poker Brat | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 18:27 | 1st = 6 Poker Brat 2nd = 8 Classy Marbel 3rd = 1 Quicklee Cassie 4th = 2 Songar Degner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Media Queen | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 18:22 | 1st = 7 Media Queen 2nd = 5 Highview Illusion 3rd = 6 Hudson Sully 4th = 2 Tisbury Hardlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Runnin On Gas | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 18:19 | 1st = 4 Runnin On Gas 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Vicki 3rd = 2 Cooler Colour 4th = 3 Miss Kadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Swing With A Star | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 18:14 | 1st = 3 Swing With A Star 2nd = 10 Ireadthenewstoday 3rd = 1 Borbor 4th = 8 Karlas Lucky Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 14 Zatigeroo | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 18:10 | 1st = 14 Zatigeroo 2nd = 1 Magnaro 3rd = 9 Bel Barrage 4th = 7 Hello Schumann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Magic Trump | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 18:05 | 1st = 5 Magic Trump 2nd = 4 Mckay 3rd = 10 Chaldea 4th = 2 Emperor Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Paper Miss | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 18:03 | 1st = 3 Paper Miss 2nd = 2 Coolabah Moola 3rd = 4 Von Costa Kahn 4th = 8 Lenny Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Tumble And Dry | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 18:00 | 1st = 6 Tumble And Dry 2nd = 5 Cougar Stealth 3rd = 4 Elswyk Gal 4th = 3 Hit Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Experiment | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 17:55 | 1st = 7 Experiment 2nd = 8 Vulcan 3rd = 1 Armori 4th = 2 Gorilla Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 7 - 5 Argies Heart | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 17:52 | 1st = 5 Argies Heart 2nd = 8 Artistic Choice 3rd = 7 Air Diamond 4th = 4 Credit Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 8 Pepperall | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 17:46 | 1st = 8 Pepperall 2nd = 7 Hayabusa Flyer 3rd = 9 Mister Armageddon 4th = 1 Fivestar Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Pretty Socks | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 17:42 | 1st = 4 Pretty Socks 2nd = 1 Kakarot 3rd = 5 Queen Taro 4th = 6 Indiana Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Coolan Girl | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 17:36 | 1st = 7 Coolan Girl 2nd = 2 Text Me Tony 3rd = 5 Perry White 4th = 10 Speed And Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 11 Oh So Touchable | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 17:30 | 1st = 11 Oh So Touchable 2nd = 6 Little Miss Chelsy 3rd = 2 Refaeli 4th = 7 Yalta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Danny Del Vito | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 17:26 | 1st = 2 Danny Del Vito 2nd = 5 The Tisbury Terror 3rd = 4 Deceitndesire 4th = 6 Tactical Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Annika Magic | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 17:24 | 1st = 1 Annika Magic 2nd = 7 Jewel Lehigh 3rd = 3 Soldier Of Fortune 4th = 8 Woodlea Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 King Taro | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 17:21 | 1st = 6 King Taro 2nd = 7 Betty Sue Taro 3rd = 4 Sketchy Chief 4th = 2 Schusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Feel The Wrath | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 17:17 | 1st = 1 Feel The Wrath 2nd = 7 Yaris Bale 3rd = 8 Dr Samson 4th = 6 Roxys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 3 Big Green Pony | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 17:12 | 1st = 3 Big Green Pony 2nd = 5 Irish Mambo 3rd = 7 Snippet Express 4th = 1 Lambency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 9 Isobela Maree | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 17:07 | 1st = 9 Isobela Maree 2nd = 2 Artistic Double 3rd = 7 Hannahs Freedom 4th = 4 Mac Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Avenging Gun | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 17:04 | 1st = 6 Avenging Gun 2nd = 1 Cobber In Motion 3rd = 2 Captain Croker 4th = 7 Domino Petacchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Waihemo Art | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 16:59 | 1st = 5 Waihemo Art 2nd = 2 Man Im Good 3rd = 6 Dreamcoat 4th = 4 Hezabluechipboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Chief In Command | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 16:57 | 1st = 4 Chief In Command 2nd = 5 Darts Away 3rd = 3 Greipel 4th = 11 Cod Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Daintree Puzzle | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 16:54 | 1st = 2 Daintree Puzzle 2nd = 5 Almost Human 3rd = 1 Sonic Fear 4th = 3 Surf Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Chevy Prince | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 16:42 | 1st = 3 Chevy Prince 2nd = 7 Mitcharlie Mia 3rd = 8 Zipping Dazza 4th = 1 Kaylas Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Galloping Ashley | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 16:38 | 1st = 7 Galloping Ashley 2nd = 1 Extra Cuddles 3rd = 3 Explosive Sky 4th = 5 Begin Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 2 Fordyce Knight | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 16:34 | 1st = 2 Fordyce Knight 2nd = 4 Fynnstar 3rd = 3 Friscos Shadow 4th = 1 Bowler Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Misaki | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 16:29 | 1st = 5 Misaki 2nd = 4 Flyingretna 3rd = 12 Gina Grace 4th = 1 Classie Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 War Prodigy | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 16:27 | 1st = 5 War Prodigy 2nd = 8 Fastnic 3rd = 9 Rakeya 4th = 14 Caribbean Concert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 The Brazen Jasper | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 16:24 | 1st = 5 The Brazen Jasper 2nd = 4 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 6 Long Term Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 10 Georgies Luce | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 16:20 | 1st = 10 Georgies Luce 2nd = 1 Gangstars Curse 3rd = 6 Kalira 4th = 8 Evil Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Leggy Blonde | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Leggy Blonde 2nd = 8 Jet Ready 3rd = 1 Blue Shark 4th = 6 Tua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Ribacola | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 16:14 | 1st = 8 Ribacola 2nd = 1 Snow Matter 3rd = 7 Another Man 4th = 2 Dr Brownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Arma Legend | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 16:04 | 1st = 8 Arma Legend 2nd = 6 Young Desiree 3rd = 4 Katesaroyal 4th = 2 Tuxedo Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Zen Chi Roo | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 16:01 | 1st = 2 Zen Chi Roo 2nd = 6 Brindle Sky 3rd = 8 Zulu Acclaim 4th = 7 Wild Torn Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Smokin Chick | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 15:58 | 1st = 5 Smokin Chick 2nd = 4 Redmaro 3rd = 6 Handlebar Hank 4th = 10 The Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Letty Bee | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Letty Bee 2nd = 1 Dr Bodacious 3rd = 5 Atari Flash 4th = 3 Sketchy Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 2 Gun Case | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 15:52 | 1st = 2 Gun Case 2nd = 8 Society Queen 3rd = 5 Eagles Nest 4th = 1 Captain Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Termele | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 15:49 | 1st = 9 Termele 2nd = 3 Alert Status 3rd = 4 Youre Kidding Me 4th = 1 Dantains Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Stormy Warrior | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 15:46 | 1st = 2 Stormy Warrior 2nd = 6 Who Killed Kenny 3rd = 3 No Fixed Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 4 Denoninator | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 15:40 | 1st = 4 Denoninator 2nd = 7 Smooth Danish 3rd = 6 Aunty Elsie 4th = 2 Master Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Be Da Boss | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 15:37 | 1st = 6 Be Da Boss 2nd = 4 Awesome Bailey 3rd = 8 Jack Ya Zipper 4th = 5 Kleen Sweep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Watch This Space | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 Watch This Space 2nd = 5 Castles Memory 3rd = 2 Jax Mikado 4th = 9 Dundee Harrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 12 The Jinja Ninja | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 15:33 | 1st = 12 The Jinja Ninja 2nd = 1 Holdon Monarchy 3rd = 9 Denn Nee Nose Best 4th = 4 Motu Trendsetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Im El Magic | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 15:24 | 1st = 2 Im El Magic 2nd = 6 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 3 Rafferty Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 6 Buckwild | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 15:20 | 1st = 6 Buckwild 2nd = 8 Sally Getcha Gun 3rd = 2 Landales Gold 4th = 3 Pacific Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Pacific Cruiser | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 15:17 | 1st = 4 Pacific Cruiser 2nd = 8 Classic Moments 3rd = 5 Sketchy Fancy 4th = 7 Runnin Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Count Dekroner | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 15:15 | 1st = 2 Count Dekroner 2nd = 13 Oh What A Thief 3rd = 11 Stand Alert 4th = 12 Zooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 2 Jaded | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 15:13 | 1st = 2 Jaded 2nd = 9 Abstain 3rd = 11 Jills Charm 4th = 5 Pieetys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 The Artful Dodger | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 15:07 | 1st = 5 The Artful Dodger 2nd = 3 Cobla Stuie 3rd = 1 Lastchancefrosty 4th = 10 Superstar Glowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 5 Grande Rosso | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 15:03 | 1st = 5 Grande Rosso 2nd = 11 Liming 3rd = 8 Fair And Equitable 4th = 4 Orpheus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 10 Creative Hit | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 15:00 | 1st = 10 Creative Hit 2nd = 2 Harsh Miles 3rd = 1 Phantom Lad 4th = 6 Da Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Easy Catch | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 14:49 | 1st = 1 Easy Catch 2nd = 7 Luke By Knight 3rd = 3 Out Of Art 4th = 6 Gotham City Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 8 Hot Property | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 14:45 | 1st = 8 Hot Property 2nd = 11 Penny A Thought 3rd = 10 Miss Dolly 4th = 13 Lydia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 1 Italian Queen | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 14:38 | 1st = 1 Italian Queen 2nd = 3 Claire Delores 3rd = 7 Rainy Grey 4th = 6 Multifocal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Merry Jasper | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 14:32 | 1st = 4 Merry Jasper 2nd = 3 Jax Tellar 3rd = 2 Melton Marvel 4th = 7 Laser Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 9 Baby Dont Cry | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 14:28 | 1st = 9 Baby Dont Cry 2nd = 2 Ashdam 3rd = 5 Ski Angel 4th = 1 Bay Of Biscay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Siandra | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 14:20 | 1st = 3 Siandra 2nd = 12 Trois Belle 3rd = 4 She Excites 4th = 9 Kalamata Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 2 Gallant Boy | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 14:10 | 1st = 2 Gallant Boy 2nd = 3 Joe Bonanno 3rd = 4 Them Or Us 4th = 7 Doctor Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Add em Up | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 14:07 | 1st = 8 Add em Up 2nd = 3 Rodarte Quayle 3rd = 2 Roxys A Rebel 4th = 4 Gotta Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 6 Nautilus | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 14:03 | 1st = 6 Nautilus 2nd = 9 Mishani Nefertiti 3rd = 1 Hallside Rebel 4th = 4 Romanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Never Die | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 13:57 | 1st = 3 Never Die 2nd = 8 Kudos Dasher 3rd = 11 Hes Our Boy 4th = 1 Yap Yap Yomax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 2 Diamond District | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 13:53 | 1st = 2 Diamond District 2nd = 7 Alma Yulanda 3rd = 1 Bagrat Bullet 4th = 11 Sister Solie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Matty Keeping | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 13:47 | 1st = 8 Matty Keeping 2nd = 1 Cotton Bud Joe 3rd = 6 Terrorizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 6 Dreamworld | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 13:35 | 1st = 6 Dreamworld 2nd = 9 Centavada 3rd = 8 Lady Platinum 4th = 1 Cairnsville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Clovalley Dolly | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 13:32 | 1st = 8 Clovalley Dolly 2nd = 2 Cool Sam 3rd = 1 Blonde Boucheau 4th = 5 Guilded Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 7 Buster Bluth | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 13:27 | 1st = 7 Buster Bluth 2nd = 8 Optic Shimmer 3rd = 6 Rock Lass 4th = 3 Spud Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 3 Kallara Village | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 13:18 | 1st = 3 Kallara Village 2nd = 8 Exceedingly Canny 3rd = 9 New Celebre 4th = 1 Bernie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Burrawonga Betoo | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 13:14 | 1st = 5 Burrawonga Betoo 2nd = 4 Proven Crown 3rd = 8 All Inn Wingate 4th = 1 Sun Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 New Look | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 13:10 | 1st = 5 New Look 2nd = 8 Golden Ivy 3rd = 4 Winterfell 4th = 9 Cool Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 7 Letthethunderroll | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 13:00 | 1st = 7 Letthethunderroll 2nd = 13 Silver Spier 3rd = 6 Satin Jitterbug 4th = 1 Taniwha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Roman Baroque | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 12:55 | 1st = 7 Roman Baroque 2nd = 1 Lister Bale 3rd = 3 Hardaway Law 4th = 8 All Inn Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Hayley Holt | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 12:51 | 1st = 3 Hayley Holt 2nd = 8 Coruba Rage 3rd = 6 Brown Eye Boy 4th = 4 Wild Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 5 Lady Provocateur | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 12:47 | 1st = 5 Lady Provocateur 2nd = 6 Make Her Own Whey 3rd = 1 Essence Of Terror 4th = 10 Splash Of Cristal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Pay Da Trail | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 12:34 | 1st = 5 Pay Da Trail 2nd = 6 Rotovegas Rat 3rd = 4 Country Gun 4th = 3 Tee Kay Yapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Well Advertised | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 12:30 | 1st = 4 Well Advertised 2nd = 6 Startin To Shake 3rd = 8 Cool Springs 4th = 2 Super Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 4 Comanche Gold | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 12:25 | 1st = 4 Comanche Gold 2nd = 3 Oor Wullie 3rd = 5 Motorboat Mike 4th = 2 Irish Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 4 Maysoor | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 12:17 | 1st = 4 Maysoor 2nd = 7 Cape Londonderry 3rd = 10 Party Moves 4th = 3 Lord Roddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Acamas | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 12:16 | 1st = 2 Acamas 2nd = 3 Global Conquest 3rd = 4 Plenty Of Time 4th = 5 Ramah Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 To Seven Eleven | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 12:13 | 1st = 8 To Seven Eleven 2nd = 5 Emis Boy Macca 3rd = 3 Elite Sprite 4th = 4 Dundas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Vintage Osti | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 11:59 | 1st = 1 Vintage Osti 2nd = 4 Stylish Fancy 3rd = 3 Armistice Day 4th = 2 Hallo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Smokin Fast | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 11:55 | 1st = 8 Smokin Fast 2nd = 4 Crymelon Pink 3rd = 1 Movefasa Reg 4th = 3 Its Lockie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 6 Lucille | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 11:50 | 1st = 6 Lucille 2nd = 8 Tutor 3rd = 4 Peter Parrot 4th = 3 The Groomsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 You Betcha Noddy | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 11:41 | 1st = 3 You Betcha Noddy 2nd = 2 Our Sambo 3rd = 7 Im Joe Black 4th = 4 Miss Bunnythorpe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Cristal Surf | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 11:37 | 1st = 7 Cristal Surf 2nd = 1 Paulas Delight 3rd = 8 Omamori 4th = 2 Hotlips Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Irish Blue | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 11:24 | 1st = 1 Irish Blue 2nd = 2 Baymax 3rd = 4 Melman 4th = 6 Sandor Glegane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Move That Energy | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 11:20 | 1st = 5 Move That Energy 2nd = 1 Our Luck 3rd = 6 Son Of Shirl 4th = 4 Russian Winter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 8 Accidental Offside | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 11:15 | 1st = 8 Accidental Offside 2nd = 1 Smokem Up 3rd = 6 Olives Choice 4th = 2 Inbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Good Return | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 11:06 | 1st = 4 Good Return 2nd = 3 Kissen Run 3rd = 8 Very Chilly 4th = 7 Bigtime Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Gassed Up Devil | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 10:57 | 1st = 1 Gassed Up Devil 2nd = 4 Big Talker 3rd = 2 Miss Utamurra 4th = 9 Scarlett Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Triple Parked | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 10:48 | 1st = 5 Triple Parked 2nd = 8 Sonic Attack 3rd = 3 Fortis Flier 4th = 7 Who Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Jemase | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 10:39 | 1st = 3 Jemase 2nd = 8 Mantra Kate 3rd = 6 Senorita Crisis 4th = 4 Colliyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Multi Chaser | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 10:30 | 1st = 4 Multi Chaser 2nd = 5 Tulip Muncher 3rd = 8 Boston Strike 4th = 1 Mr Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Ronray Rebel | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 0:42 | 1st = 5 Ronray Rebel 2nd = 8 Fine Thanks 3rd = 1 Epic Obsession 4th = 3 High Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Mr Paranoia | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 0:27 | 1st = 3 Mr Paranoia 2nd = 6 West On Babe 3rd = 7 Double Rinse 4th = 1 Masha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Senator Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 19 2015 0:12 | 1st = 1 Senator Monelli 2nd = 4 Whos Got Ebony 3rd = 7 Olivia Benson 4th = 5 Daenerys Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Scanez Elect | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 22:44 | 1st = 5 Scanez Elect 2nd = 3 Cosmic Bay 3rd = 2 Paramount Arrow 4th = 7 Hell On Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Great Knock That | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 22:38 | 1st = 5 Great Knock That 2nd = 1 Jimmy Who 3rd = 3 Brodies Memory 4th = 7 Pearls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Sapphire Quest | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 22:32 | 1st = 3 Sapphire Quest 2nd = 7 Furious Floss 3rd = 10 Flying Fran 4th = 5 Izon Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 No Jockey Needed | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 22:27 | 1st = 4 No Jockey Needed 2nd = 8 Shirley Bass 3rd = 1 Rip And Tear 4th = 5 Derby Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Velocity Shirl | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 22:18 | 1st = 2 Velocity Shirl 2nd = 4 Soft Sound 3rd = 1 Egyptian Lass 4th = 5 Okay Yetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Real Good | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 22:14 | 1st = 8 Real Good 2nd = 6 Joels Pride 3rd = 4 John Clark 4th = 3 Midnight Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Queen Taro | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 22:10 | 1st = 8 Queen Taro 2nd = 1 Regan Keeping 3rd = 3 Dana Tanashi 4th = 2 Lorian Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Blazing Apache | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 22:06 | 1st = 7 Blazing Apache 2nd = 6 Gangalla Lodge 3rd = 1 Northern Ghost 4th = 5 Four Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Apatite | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 22:02 | 1st = 7 Apatite 2nd = 6 Collider Girl 3rd = 8 Sarajevo Girl 4th = 4 Minnie Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Katey Roman | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 21:59 | 1st = 1 Katey Roman 2nd = 2 Divinations 3rd = 6 Andariel 4th = 10 Feraro Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Zipping Ebony | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 21:48 | 1st = 2 Zipping Ebony 2nd = 8 My Girl Bell 3rd = 5 Backyard Yapyap 4th = 1 Nancy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Ataraxia | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 21:45 | 1st = 7 Ataraxia 2nd = 8 Mississippi Girl 3rd = 2 Attract 4th = 6 Wild Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Ungoverned | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 21:41 | 1st = 4 Ungoverned 2nd = 3 Passive Protest 3rd = 2 Sandgrounder 4th = 8 Startin Monday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Lorus Time | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Lorus Time 2nd = 1 Elite Enfield 3rd = 6 Prescribe 4th = 3 Simpsons Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Magic Motivator | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Magic Motivator 2nd = 3 Allen Odyssey 3rd = 1 Help Me Bro 4th = 8 Harrier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Isabella Cargo | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 21:32 | 1st = 4 Isabella Cargo 2nd = 3 Fancy Lola 3rd = 6 Olli Charlyn 4th = 2 Irinka Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Skyfire | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 21:29 | 1st = 6 Skyfire 2nd = 3 Proven Chops 3rd = 8 Jodies Knee 4th = 1 Tybellene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Jimmy Brute | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 21:26 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Brute 2nd = 7 Your Deal 3rd = 8 Chevaleir Nuit 4th = 2 Winton Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Chandalar | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 21:18 | 1st = 5 Chandalar 3rd = 2 Posh Renee 4th = 3 Tricky Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Shana Allen | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 21:14 | 1st = 1 Shana Allen 2nd = 4 Miss Footluce 3rd = 8 Kiola Lachlan 4th = 2 Spring Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Benjis Friend | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 21:10 | 1st = 7 Benjis Friend 2nd = 2 Suzi Cargo 3rd = 6 Irinka Alf 4th = 4 Second Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Noaki Lynx | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 21:06 | 1st = 4 Noaki Lynx 2nd = 1 Kraken Conan 3rd = 2 Cosmic Ketut 4th = 6 Sloan Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Leeroy Roller | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 21:02 | 1st = 6 Leeroy Roller 2nd = 4 Special Virtue 3rd = 5 Astound Ya 4th = 3 Alpha Achilles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Rory Mac | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Rory Mac 2nd = 6 Westburn Jack 3rd = 4 Gun Swinger 4th = 2 Obsolete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Wheel Spinner | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 20:54 | 1st = 1 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 6 Dyna Andy 3rd = 2 Image Puzzle 4th = 7 Disaaci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Gazmick Charlie | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Gazmick Charlie 2nd = 7 Total Silence 3rd = 4 Fancy Arjo 4th = 2 Dana Kis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Tantanoola | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 20:46 | 1st = 4 Tantanoola 2nd = 1 Sonic Sprite 3rd = 2 Dundas Boy 4th = 8 Selynya Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Got A Brother | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Got A Brother 2nd = 7 Ebonys Secret 3rd = 5 Figure Skater 4th = 2 Sivamet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Second Innings | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Second Innings 2nd = 4 Boozy Rose 3rd = 1 Ricson Diamond 4th = 7 Midnight Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Tribal One | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 20:34 | 1st = 6 Tribal One 2nd = 4 Ritza Raider 3rd = 7 Allen Nemo 4th = 2 Ifrit Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Urban Cargo | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Urban Cargo 2nd = 2 Cunning Tony 3rd = 1 Its Her Shout 4th = 9 Betown Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Will Be Back | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 20:26 | 1st = 8 Will Be Back 2nd = 4 Wally Walter 3rd = 2 Snow Hawke 4th = 6 Tat Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Maximus Aurelius | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 20:22 | 1st = 5 Maximus Aurelius 2nd = 3 Ruby Beltah 3rd = 8 Still Counting 4th = 1 Shelia Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Fabulous Gem | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 20:19 | 1st = 4 Fabulous Gem 2nd = 8 Pennys Roman 3rd = 7 Greys A Docker 4th = 2 Drury Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Dashing Dee Dee | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 20:16 | 1st = 1 Dashing Dee Dee 2nd = 2 Oakvale Flyer 3rd = 8 My Boy Brodie 4th = 7 Dana Jorja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Phillip Keeping | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 20:13 | 1st = 8 Phillip Keeping 2nd = 7 Dandy Jack 3rd = 3 Love Lord 4th = 1 Treerex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Lilas Girl | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 20:09 | 1st = 6 Lilas Girl 2nd = 8 Little Pookie 3rd = 4 Jackie Baxter 4th = 1 Super Patricia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 My Sprite | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 20:05 | 1st = 9 My Sprite 2nd = 1 Just Spiffing 3rd = 2 Good Girl Janice 4th = 3 Nordoc Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Mia Taylor | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 20:02 | 1st = 5 Mia Taylor 2nd = 1 Honcho Bound 3rd = 3 Lil Miss Marny 4th = 10 Lucky Nineteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Nit Noi | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 19:59 | 1st = 3 Nit Noi 2nd = 1 Shintaro Junetsu 3rd = 2 Prepossessing 4th = 7 Beauty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Fruita Dorada | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 19:56 | 1st = 6 Fruita Dorada 2nd = 7 Rusty Find 3rd = 2 Dads Man 4th = 5 Jewel Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Red Hot Major | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 19:51 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Major 2nd = 4 Three Kings 3rd = 8 Glow Bright 4th = 7 Slick Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Casual Steak | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 19:49 | 1st = 4 Casual Steak 2nd = 8 Hard To Match 3rd = 1 Dumb Bullett 4th = 3 Tassie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Aston Asteroid | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 19:46 | 1st = 2 Aston Asteroid 2nd = 3 Fancy Sam 3rd = 8 Dodge The Storm 4th = 6 Footy Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Finito | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 19:43 | 1st = 7 Finito 2nd = 1 Blue Prince 3rd = 3 Rocking Ronny 4th = 5 Mccaw Mccaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Vitor | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Vitor 2nd = 4 Cloe Binda 3rd = 1 Regent Assassin 4th = 6 Capetown Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Here Comes Henry | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Here Comes Henry 2nd = 4 Ulala Bale 3rd = 2 Setsuna Bale 4th = 6 Springvale Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Marys Shadow | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 19:34 | 1st = 2 Marys Shadow 2nd = 3 Baracca Keeping 3rd = 7 Airly Rocket 4th = 4 Part Of Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 9 San Juanico | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 19:31 | 1st = 9 San Juanico 2nd = 2 Husky Cowboy 3rd = 1 Jeremiah Horstig 4th = 5 Princess Mei Mei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Moyarra Dalriata | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Moyarra Dalriata 2nd = 4 All Inn Tops 3rd = 2 Paulas Delight 4th = 5 Move That Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Daintree Trippin | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 Daintree Trippin 2nd = 5 Thermal Power 3rd = 7 Kalden Kamanchee 4th = 3 Pocket Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 The Revolution | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 19:20 | 1st = 6 The Revolution 2nd = 4 Just Getalife 3rd = 3 Right Hand 4th = 8 Red Check Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Rambos Party | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 19:18 | 1st = 5 Rambos Party 2nd = 7 Acquitted 3rd = 1 Prince Nando 4th = 3 Our Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Banker Bale | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Banker Bale 2nd = 8 Springvale Bryne 3rd = 2 Hukanui 4th = 5 Nissan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Road Vision | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 19:12 | 1st = 8 Road Vision 2nd = 1 Connie Mae 3rd = 5 Irinka Jason 4th = 3 Anna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Cumberland Gold | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 19:09 | 1st = 7 Cumberland Gold 2nd = 1 Waters Elephants 3rd = 8 Malaya 4th = 4 Swift Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Bigshow Jethro | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 19:06 | 1st = 7 Bigshow Jethro 2nd = 3 Little Ach Cee 3rd = 9 Our Rebel 4th = 8 My Boy Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 House Fly | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 19:03 | 1st = 5 House Fly 2nd = 4 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 8 Shekel Monelli 4th = 3 Top Quarter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Kokinakas Valley | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 19:00 | 1st = 8 Kokinakas Valley 2nd = 1 Bills Reflection 3rd = 6 Rio Chico 4th = 7 Lehigh Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Twistex | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 18:57 | 1st = 7 Twistex 2nd = 8 Omega Clover 3rd = 1 Crawfs Bread 4th = 4 Valletta Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Kilter Bale | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 18:53 | 1st = 6 Kilter Bale 2nd = 3 Tink Allen 3rd = 7 Buhin Bale 4th = 5 Blood And Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Obee One | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Obee One 2nd = 8 Unleash De Magic 3rd = 3 Dragon In Vogue 4th = 5 Black Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Be Free Dreams | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 Be Free Dreams 2nd = 3 Rock Forest 3rd = 2 Frisson 4th = 8 Mister Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Sitar Monelli | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 18:43 | 1st = 4 Sitar Monelli 2nd = 1 Cosmic Wise 3rd = 5 Munchkin 4th = 2 Spring Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Grovebrook Blade | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Grovebrook Blade 2nd = 1 Lehigh Model 3rd = 4 Get Watcha Get 4th = 7 Milk And Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Miss Kadia | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 18:36 | 1st = 7 Miss Kadia 2nd = 8 Bird Has Flown 3rd = 3 Kon El 4th = 2 Life Member |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Hakata Bale | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 18:32 | 1st = 3 Hakata Bale 2nd = 6 Rajas Green Man 3rd = 7 Hollywood Bill 4th = 8 Oaky Doaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Doonside Dani | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 18:29 | 1st = 1 Doonside Dani 2nd = 4 Tarzan Luke 3rd = 2 Thunder Buddy 4th = 5 Madges Bunnys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Oopsy | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 18:25 | 1st = 4 Oopsy 2nd = 3 Houdini Monelli 3rd = 8 Zipping Dexter 4th = 1 Barney Rickshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Fawn Express | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 18:22 | 1st = 5 Fawn Express 2nd = 1 On Tilt 3rd = 6 Elite Arena 4th = 8 Burr Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Jay Kay Be | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Jay Kay Be 2nd = 10 Jayded Crisis 3rd = 4 Californa Levo 4th = 6 Bowler Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Kalgan Kid Whitby | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 18:13 | 1st = 8 Kalgan Kid Whitby 2nd = 1 White Eagle 3rd = 5 Jaccka Murphy 4th = 7 Ronan Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Conamara Max | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 18:10 | 1st = 4 Conamara Max 2nd = 8 Gold Shaft 3rd = 3 Hazy Lotto 4th = 2 Memory Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Superstrike | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 18:07 | 1st = 2 Superstrike 2nd = 1 Double Rinse 3rd = 7 Niftys Dream 4th = 3 Audacious Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Royal Blend | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 18:04 | 1st = 2 Royal Blend 2nd = 1 Mavriki Pano 3rd = 5 Master Lachie 4th = 3 Grovebrook Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 10 Shes Excited | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 17:59 | 1st = 10 Shes Excited 2nd = 8 Girls Go First 3rd = 13 No Trumps No Glory 4th = 5 Canadian Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Dr Rahoual | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 17:56 | 1st = 3 Dr Rahoual 2nd = 6 Henry Garth 3rd = 2 Ko Ko Mikado 4th = 5 Zipping Gilbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Dunrunin | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 17:52 | 1st = 1 Dunrunin 2nd = 3 Waterford King 3rd = 7 Za Im Youthful 4th = 8 Don Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Oceania | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 17:49 | 1st = 2 Oceania 2nd = 7 Silent Crash 3rd = 6 Gold Miss 4th = 1 Danish Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Maxs Entity | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 17:46 | 1st = 5 Maxs Entity 2nd = 8 Just Magical 3rd = 4 Hated Bullett 4th = 2 Imogen Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Stellar Kamwood | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 17:45 | 1st = 6 Stellar Kamwood 2nd = 4 Racy Lacy 3rd = 8 Grangewood Red 4th = 3 Lynnes Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Myalla Griffo | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 17:42 | 1st = 8 Myalla Griffo 2nd = 7 Ludwig 3rd = 1 Zena Cargo 4th = 6 Frankin Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Finbar Abbey | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 17:37 | 1st = 10 Finbar Abbey 2nd = 3 Downtools 3rd = 6 Thats Mister Ali 4th = 8 Paleface Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Dr Nicholas | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 17:34 | 1st = 4 Dr Nicholas 2nd = 5 Kayoko Magic 3rd = 3 Held Hostage 4th = 7 Zelemar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Cyclone Tee Tee | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 17:31 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Tee Tee 2nd = 3 Cersei Belle 3rd = 10 Son Of Que 4th = 2 Refocus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 8 Smart Dart | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 17:30 | 1st = 8 Smart Dart 2nd = 11 Cyclone Jess 3rd = 14 Winspot 4th = 12 Ruby Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Hedgehog Ron | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 17:27 | 1st = 4 Hedgehog Ron 2nd = 1 Pearl Kingdom 3rd = 6 Dani Kellasarki 4th = 2 Fabulous Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Teebone Tim | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 17:24 | 1st = 5 Teebone Tim 2nd = 1 Choose Wisely 3rd = 3 Crazy Arrow 4th = 2 Down Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Witzend | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 17:19 | 1st = 7 Witzend 2nd = 3 Thunder Fee 3rd = 9 Loong Nien 4th = 10 Mach Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Secret Gun | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 17:16 | 1st = 3 Secret Gun 2nd = 7 Zonda Bale 3rd = 2 Tina Two 4th = 4 Rusty Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 12 Harada Tat Tat | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 17:12 | 1st = 12 Harada Tat Tat 2nd = 2 Kolonga 3rd = 4 Tear Us Apart 4th = 9 Moringas Stroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Kitty Desire | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 17:09 | 1st = 4 Kitty Desire 2nd = 2 Smoking Gun 3rd = 7 Bradley Singman 4th = 8 Worrigee Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Maxs Conquest | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 17:06 | 1st = 2 Maxs Conquest 2nd = 3 Magic Mundy 3rd = 4 Lakoda Dancer 4th = 6 Bondy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 The Arsonist | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 17:05 | 1st = 6 The Arsonist 2nd = 8 Be Prepared 3rd = 1 Vultan Tin 4th = 4 Dont Wanadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Le Fudge | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 17:02 | 1st = 2 Le Fudge 2nd = 1 Cranky Franky 3rd = 7 Sapphire Madam 4th = 6 Roman All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 11 Lis Tureen | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 16:57 | 1st = 11 Lis Tureen 2nd = 6 Royal Icing 3rd = 7 Rhaegar 4th = 2 Johnny Picasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Extra Stars | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 16:54 | 1st = 3 Extra Stars 2nd = 7 Emmett Ryker 3rd = 5 Baggys Quest 4th = 1 Dr Timothy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Emmas Guess | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 16:51 | 1st = 5 Emmas Guess 2nd = 4 Flaming Kirst 3rd = 8 Fooling Around 4th = 1 Breaking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 9 Quick Chevelle | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 16:50 | 1st = 9 Quick Chevelle 2nd = 11 Friendwithbenefits 3rd = 4 Tozzetti 4th = 8 Valuable Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Bunny Burgess | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 16:47 | 1st = 6 Bunny Burgess 2nd = 8 Senor Cruz 3rd = 3 Potential Risk 4th = 2 Black Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Handsome Devil | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 16:44 | 1st = 8 Handsome Devil 2nd = 2 Diamonds Secret 3rd = 3 Fiery Griffo 4th = 6 Sweat Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Zhenya | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 16:39 | 1st = 5 Zhenya 2nd = 7 Soaked 3rd = 2 Queens Vacation 4th = 3 Loveyougoodboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Marys Tam | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 16:36 | 1st = 6 Marys Tam 2nd = 1 Daintree Rhumba 3rd = 2 Dr Nelly 4th = 8 Zeva Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Inka Dinka Doo | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 16:32 | 1st = 4 Inka Dinka Doo 2nd = 11 Holy Harry 3rd = 2 Plain N Simple 4th = 6 Quackerlina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Angel Gold | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 16:29 | 1st = 4 Angel Gold 2nd = 1 Blue Dream 3rd = 2 Crown Gold 4th = 8 Black Jecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Kyber Girl | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 16:26 | 1st = 8 Kyber Girl 2nd = 5 Sunset Flyer 3rd = 7 Stormy Flyer 4th = 2 Sandeez Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Neon Leon | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 16:25 | 1st = 8 Neon Leon 2nd = 4 Simondou Su 3rd = 3 Clever Cover 4th = 11 Renascentari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Despicable Tiger | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 Despicable Tiger 2nd = 8 Kariboe Springs 3rd = 2 Jacobite Seven 4th = 6 Mandah Opi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Remember Jasper | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 16:17 | 1st = 5 Remember Jasper 2nd = 2 More Than A Dream 3rd = 9 Superstar Xpress 4th = 6 Day Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Strawbs | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 Strawbs 2nd = 1 Willowvale Storm 3rd = 4 Jazzy New Year 4th = 8 Nifty Neville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Secondhand Rose | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 16:11 | 1st = 7 Secondhand Rose 2nd = 1 Fly Time 3rd = 2 Milldean Prodigy 4th = 4 Ortega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 1 Chips | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 16:10 | 1st = 1 Chips 2nd = 7 Florence 3rd = 9 Whistleonby 4th = 2 Kuhreihen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Carlanna Lois | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Carlanna Lois 2nd = 2 Lil Weezy 3rd = 5 Eight Hours 4th = 4 Miss Belena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Mallee Len | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 16:04 | 1st = 1 Mallee Len 2nd = 2 Koshka 3rd = 4 Made To Shine 4th = 8 Mandah Maddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 7 Hoo Nien | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 15:59 | 1st = 7 Hoo Nien 2nd = 2 Hot To Rock 3rd = 4 Casino Tommy 4th = 6 Urella Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Ninetymile Bart | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 15:56 | 1st = 4 Ninetymile Bart 2nd = 5 Love The Grub 3rd = 9 Elswyk Max 4th = 3 Aeroplane Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Regal Trader | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 15:52 | 1st = 5 Regal Trader 2nd = 1 Dictatorship 3rd = 8 Tertiary 4th = 3 Luna Lang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Banana Blanket | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 15:49 | 1st = 3 Banana Blanket 2nd = 4 Advice Aplenty 3rd = 6 Going Cosmic 4th = 2 Cotton Bud Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Baby She Rocks | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 15:45 | 1st = 3 Baby She Rocks 2nd = 5 Chevrons Champion 3rd = 4 The Spinster 4th = 1 Wisedraw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Smash Allegro | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 15:42 | 1st = 6 Smash Allegro 2nd = 5 Premier Division 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Matty 4th = 4 Spirit Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Beilharz | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Beilharz 2nd = 8 Dorothy Hester 3rd = 5 High Class Lady 4th = 3 Castle Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Wicked Willow | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 15:34 | 1st = 8 Wicked Willow 2nd = 3 Sam Whelan 3rd = 1 Gee Whiz Gran 4th = 10 Sultans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 7 Tempest Rock | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 Tempest Rock 2nd = 9 Lardner Lou 3rd = 3 Charity Lane 4th = 1 Kafil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Dixie Anne | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 15:27 | 1st = 4 Dixie Anne 2nd = 8 Abandon Paradise 3rd = 9 Maximum Melva 4th = 5 Touch Of Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Homebush Spook | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 15:24 | 1st = 1 Homebush Spook 2nd = 7 Big Wonder 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Clover 4th = 3 Spot On Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 One Yankee Hall | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 15:19 | 1st = 4 One Yankee Hall 2nd = 2 Aldebaran Midnite 3rd = 3 Spirit Walker 4th = 6 Miss Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 All Cashed Up | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 15:12 | 1st = 2 All Cashed Up 2nd = 13 Jazzy Ruler 3rd = 11 How Jammys That 4th = 9 Queen Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Franky Doorite | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 15:09 | 1st = 2 Franky Doorite 2nd = 7 Stress Star 3rd = 3 Oscar 4th = 5 Roll em Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Kerry Lane | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 15:06 | 1st = 1 Kerry Lane 2nd = 2 Semantics 3rd = 6 Flying Blake 4th = 3 Shinzigzag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Royal Jacquard | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 15:01 | 1st = 4 Royal Jacquard 2nd = 8 Stones Corner 3rd = 7 Baby Bliss 4th = 1 Cosmic Courageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 4 Auckland Beauty | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 14:54 | 1st = 4 Auckland Beauty 2nd = 13 Golden Cropper 3rd = 11 Little Bita Spunk 4th = 1 Hokkaido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Cruisys Luck | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 14:51 | 1st = 2 Cruisys Luck 2nd = 10 Kimmy Bale 3rd = 3 Pequeno Rayo 4th = 6 Vapour Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Happy Wife | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 14:48 | 1st = 4 Happy Wife 2nd = 8 Knocka Few Back 3rd = 5 Classy Zara 4th = 1 Nikka Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 Classic Icon | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 14:43 | 1st = 4 Classic Icon 2nd = 6 Sir Dasher Dee 3rd = 11 Blisstar 4th = 10 Ducale Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Ring King | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 14:36 | 1st = 3 Ring King 2nd = 1 Restricted 3rd = 4 Magnavita 4th = 5 World Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Cosmic Goldie | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 14:33 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Goldie 2nd = 6 Iron Side 3rd = 8 Hes A Dude 4th = 2 Marble Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne George | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 14:30 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne George 2nd = 4 Whiteys Gone 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Midget 4th = 3 Lagoon Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Miss In Majorca | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 14:25 | 1st = 7 Miss In Majorca 2nd = 1 Three A Em 3rd = 3 Movie Miss 4th = 5 Respectthediggers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 8 Optimus Paul | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 14:18 | 1st = 8 Optimus Paul 2nd = 5 Long Pin 3rd = 9 Repercharge 4th = 10 Dancing Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Quaker Bale | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 14:15 | 1st = 8 Quaker Bale 2nd = 6 Zacs A Sixpence 3rd = 1 Baroness Tiffie 4th = 7 Cosmic Daicos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Clay | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 14:12 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Clay 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Josh 3rd = 2 Homebush Dodger 4th = 5 Gummy Gumpsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Vae Victus | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 14:07 | 1st = 6 Vae Victus 2nd = 3 Lets Jazz It Up 3rd = 5 Justlike Charlie 4th = 4 En Bates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Roses For Chloe | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 14:00 | 1st = 8 Roses For Chloe 2nd = 7 Jaded 3rd = 6 Clear Reflection 4th = 4 Teo Torriate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Go Go Spaghettio | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 13:57 | 1st = 5 Go Go Spaghettio 2nd = 1 Dawn Cruise 3rd = 3 Barn A Shakin 4th = 8 Claretown Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Chaimbo | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 13:54 | 1st = 2 Chaimbo 2nd = 3 Mcjopson 3rd = 1 Mighty Twist 4th = 6 Cawbourne Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Crowning Glory | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 13:49 | 1st = 2 Crowning Glory 2nd = 4 Amberlu Les 3rd = 5 King Johnny 4th = 3 Stop Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 12 Last Typhoon | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 13:42 | 1st = 12 Last Typhoon 2nd = 4 Music To Midnight 3rd = 7 Storm On 4th = 1 Diamond The Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Syds Memory | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 13:39 | 1st = 5 Syds Memory 2nd = 6 Cheque Her Out 3rd = 3 Asa Ellwood 4th = 1 Magic Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Dont Muzzle Me | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 13:36 | 1st = 4 Dont Muzzle Me 2nd = 5 Repeat Visit 3rd = 2 Another Pearl 4th = 6 Thrilling Orla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Tyler Bromac | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 13:31 | 1st = 4 Tyler Bromac 2nd = 6 On Fire Within 3rd = 1 Nonno Medoro 4th = 3 All Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Magic I Am | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 13:24 | 1st = 6 Magic I Am 2nd = 5 Rocky Expectations 3rd = 8 My Cousin Melanie 4th = 11 Darbree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Abbies Dream | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 13:21 | 1st = 2 Abbies Dream 2nd = 4 Kinloch Creek 3rd = 5 Cosmic Don 4th = 8 All Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 9 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 13:18 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 6 Blue I Am 3rd = 7 Whats Up Gee 4th = 2 Bye Bye Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 10 Lushness | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 13:06 | 1st = 10 Lushness 2nd = 11 Our Caption 3rd = 3 Ilikehowitfeels 4th = 4 Make Mine Magnus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Satin Ice | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 13:03 | 1st = 3 Satin Ice 2nd = 8 Spot The Boats 3rd = 6 Shes a Freebie 4th = 7 Melos Girlfriend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Kirkham Harvey | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 13:00 | 1st = 1 Kirkham Harvey 2nd = 7 Thrilling Toby 3rd = 5 Worboys 4th = 8 Lagoon Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Swazzas Rocket | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 12:45 | 1st = 3 Swazzas Rocket 2nd = 2 Kolora Tess 3rd = 9 Derail 4th = 4 No Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Swiftly Chloe | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 12:42 | 1st = 5 Swiftly Chloe 2nd = 4 Zimmer Frame 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Loch 4th = 3 Olliesaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Snow Ball Chance | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 12:24 | 1st = 4 Snow Ball Chance 2nd = 8 Kinetic Assasin 3rd = 5 Princess Novak 4th = 2 Cawbourne Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Scanez Elect | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 11:44 | 1st = 5 Scanez Elect 2nd = 3 Cosmic Bay 3rd = 2 Paramount Arrow 4th = 7 Hell On Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Great Knock That | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 11:38 | 1st = 5 Great Knock That 2nd = 1 Jimmy Who 3rd = 3 Brodies Memory 4th = 7 Pearls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Sapphire Quest | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 11:32 | 1st = 3 Sapphire Quest 2nd = 7 Furious Floss 3rd = 10 Flying Fran 4th = 5 Izon Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 No Jockey Needed | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 11:27 | 1st = 4 No Jockey Needed 2nd = 8 Shirley Bass 3rd = 1 Rip And Tear 4th = 5 Derby Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Real Good | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 11:14 | 1st = 8 Real Good 2nd = 6 Joels Pride 3rd = 4 John Clark 4th = 3 Midnight Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Queen Taro | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 11:10 | 1st = 8 Queen Taro 2nd = 1 Regan Keeping 3rd = 3 Dana Tanashi 4th = 2 Lorian Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Blazing Apache | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 11:06 | 1st = 7 Blazing Apache 2nd = 6 Gangalla Lodge 3rd = 1 Northern Ghost 4th = 5 Four Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Katey Roman | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 10:59 | 1st = 1 Katey Roman 2nd = 2 Divinations 3rd = 6 Andariel 4th = 10 Feraro Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Zipping Ebony | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 10:48 | 1st = 2 Zipping Ebony 2nd = 8 My Girl Bell 3rd = 5 Backyard Yapyap 4th = 1 Nancy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Ataraxia | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 10:45 | 1st = 7 Ataraxia 2nd = 8 Mississippi Girl 3rd = 2 Attract 4th = 6 Wild Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Lorus Time | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 10:38 | 1st = 2 Lorus Time 2nd = 1 Elite Enfield 3rd = 6 Prescribe 4th = 3 Simpsons Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Magic Motivator | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 10:35 | 1st = 2 Magic Motivator 2nd = 3 Allen Odyssey 3rd = 1 Help Me Bro 4th = 8 Harrier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Isabella Cargo | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 10:32 | 1st = 4 Isabella Cargo 2nd = 3 Fancy Lola 3rd = 6 Olli Charlyn 4th = 2 Irinka Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Skyfire | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 10:29 | 1st = 6 Skyfire 2nd = 3 Proven Chops 3rd = 8 Jodies Knee 4th = 1 Tybellene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Chandalar | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 10:18 | 1st = 5 Chandalar 3rd = 2 Posh Renee 4th = 3 Tricky Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Shana Allen | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 10:14 | 1st = 1 Shana Allen 2nd = 4 Miss Footluce 3rd = 8 Kiola Lachlan 4th = 2 Spring Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Benjis Friend | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 10:10 | 1st = 7 Benjis Friend 2nd = 2 Suzi Cargo 3rd = 6 Irinka Alf 4th = 4 Second Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Noaki Lynx | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 10:06 | 1st = 4 Noaki Lynx 2nd = 1 Kraken Conan 3rd = 2 Cosmic Ketut 4th = 6 Sloan Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Leeroy Roller | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 10:02 | 1st = 6 Leeroy Roller 2nd = 4 Special Virtue 3rd = 5 Astound Ya 4th = 3 Alpha Achilles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Rory Mac | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 9:58 | 1st = 8 Rory Mac 2nd = 6 Westburn Jack 3rd = 4 Gun Swinger 4th = 2 Obsolete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Wheel Spinner | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 9:54 | 1st = 1 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 6 Dyna Andy 3rd = 2 Image Puzzle 4th = 7 Disaaci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Gazmick Charlie | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 9:50 | 1st = 1 Gazmick Charlie 2nd = 7 Total Silence 3rd = 4 Fancy Arjo 4th = 2 Dana Kis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Tantanoola | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 9:46 | 1st = 4 Tantanoola 2nd = 1 Sonic Sprite 3rd = 2 Dundas Boy 4th = 8 Selynya Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Second Innings | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 9:38 | 1st = 5 Second Innings 2nd = 4 Boozy Rose 3rd = 1 Ricson Diamond 4th = 7 Midnight Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Tribal One | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 9:34 | 1st = 6 Tribal One 2nd = 4 Ritza Raider 3rd = 7 Allen Nemo 4th = 2 Ifrit Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Urban Cargo | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 9:30 | 1st = 3 Urban Cargo 2nd = 2 Cunning Tony 3rd = 1 Its Her Shout 4th = 9 Betown Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Will Be Back | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 9:26 | 1st = 8 Will Be Back 2nd = 4 Wally Walter 3rd = 2 Snow Hawke 4th = 6 Tat Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Fabulous Gem | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 9:19 | 1st = 4 Fabulous Gem 2nd = 8 Pennys Roman 3rd = 7 Greys A Docker 4th = 2 Drury Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Dashing Dee Dee | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 9:16 | 1st = 1 Dashing Dee Dee 2nd = 2 Oakvale Flyer 3rd = 8 My Boy Brodie 4th = 7 Dana Jorja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Phillip Keeping | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 9:13 | 1st = 8 Phillip Keeping 2nd = 7 Dandy Jack 3rd = 3 Love Lord 4th = 1 Treerex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Lilas Girl | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 9:09 | 1st = 6 Lilas Girl 2nd = 8 Little Pookie 3rd = 4 Jackie Baxter 4th = 1 Super Patricia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Mia Taylor | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 9:02 | 1st = 5 Mia Taylor 2nd = 1 Honcho Bound 3rd = 3 Lil Miss Marny 4th = 10 Lucky Nineteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Nit Noi | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 8:59 | 1st = 3 Nit Noi 2nd = 1 Shintaro Junetsu 3rd = 2 Prepossessing 4th = 7 Beauty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Fruita Dorada | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 8:56 | 1st = 6 Fruita Dorada 2nd = 7 Rusty Find 3rd = 2 Dads Man 4th = 5 Jewel Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Red Hot Major | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 8:51 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Major 2nd = 4 Three Kings 3rd = 8 Glow Bright 4th = 7 Slick Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Casual Steak | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 8:49 | 1st = 4 Casual Steak 2nd = 8 Hard To Match 3rd = 1 Dumb Bullett 4th = 3 Tassie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Aston Asteroid | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 8:46 | 1st = 2 Aston Asteroid 2nd = 3 Fancy Sam 3rd = 8 Dodge The Storm 4th = 6 Footy Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Vitor | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 8:40 | 1st = 3 Vitor 2nd = 4 Cloe Binda 3rd = 1 Regent Assassin 4th = 6 Capetown Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Here Comes Henry | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 8:37 | 1st = 1 Here Comes Henry 2nd = 4 Ulala Bale 3rd = 2 Setsuna Bale 4th = 6 Springvale Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Marys Shadow | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 8:34 | 1st = 2 Marys Shadow 2nd = 3 Baracca Keeping 3rd = 7 Airly Rocket 4th = 4 Part Of Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 9 San Juanico | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 8:31 | 1st = 9 San Juanico 2nd = 2 Husky Cowboy 3rd = 1 Jeremiah Horstig 4th = 5 Princess Mei Mei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Moyarra Dalriata | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 8:28 | 1st = 1 Moyarra Dalriata 2nd = 4 All Inn Tops 3rd = 2 Paulas Delight 4th = 5 Move That Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Daintree Trippin | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 8:25 | 1st = 2 Daintree Trippin 2nd = 5 Thermal Power 3rd = 7 Kalden Kamanchee 4th = 3 Pocket Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 The Revolution | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 8:20 | 1st = 6 The Revolution 2nd = 4 Just Getalife 3rd = 3 Right Hand 4th = 8 Red Check Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Rambos Party | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 8:18 | 1st = 5 Rambos Party 2nd = 7 Acquitted 3rd = 1 Prince Nando 4th = 3 Our Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Banker Bale | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 8:15 | 1st = 7 Banker Bale 2nd = 8 Springvale Bryne 3rd = 2 Hukanui 4th = 5 Nissan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Road Vision | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 8:12 | 1st = 8 Road Vision 2nd = 1 Connie Mae 3rd = 5 Irinka Jason 4th = 3 Anna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Cumberland Gold | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 8:09 | 1st = 7 Cumberland Gold 2nd = 1 Waters Elephants 3rd = 8 Malaya 4th = 4 Swift Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Bigshow Jethro | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 8:06 | 1st = 7 Bigshow Jethro 2nd = 3 Little Ach Cee 3rd = 9 Our Rebel 4th = 8 My Boy Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 House Fly | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 8:03 | 1st = 5 House Fly 2nd = 4 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 8 Shekel Monelli 4th = 3 Top Quarter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Kokinakas Valley | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 8:00 | 1st = 8 Kokinakas Valley 2nd = 1 Bills Reflection 3rd = 6 Rio Chico 4th = 7 Lehigh Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Twistex | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 7:57 | 1st = 7 Twistex 2nd = 8 Omega Clover 3rd = 1 Crawfs Bread 4th = 4 Valletta Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Kilter Bale | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 7:53 | 1st = 6 Kilter Bale 2nd = 3 Tink Allen 3rd = 7 Buhin Bale 4th = 5 Blood And Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Obee One | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 7:50 | 1st = 1 Obee One 2nd = 8 Unleash De Magic 3rd = 3 Dragon In Vogue 4th = 5 Black Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Be Free Dreams | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 7:45 | 1st = 6 Be Free Dreams 2nd = 3 Rock Forest 3rd = 2 Frisson 4th = 8 Mister Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Sitar Monelli | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 7:43 | 1st = 4 Sitar Monelli 2nd = 1 Cosmic Wise 3rd = 5 Munchkin 4th = 2 Spring Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Grovebrook Blade | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 7:40 | 1st = 2 Grovebrook Blade 2nd = 1 Lehigh Model 3rd = 4 Get Watcha Get 4th = 7 Milk And Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Miss Kadia | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 7:36 | 1st = 7 Miss Kadia 2nd = 8 Bird Has Flown 3rd = 3 Kon El 4th = 2 Life Member |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Hakata Bale | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 7:32 | 1st = 3 Hakata Bale 2nd = 6 Rajas Green Man 3rd = 7 Hollywood Bill 4th = 8 Oaky Doaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Doonside Dani | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 7:29 | 1st = 1 Doonside Dani 2nd = 4 Tarzan Luke 3rd = 2 Thunder Buddy 4th = 5 Madges Bunnys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Oopsy | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 7:25 | 1st = 4 Oopsy 2nd = 3 Houdini Monelli 3rd = 8 Zipping Dexter 4th = 1 Barney Rickshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Fawn Express | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 7:22 | 1st = 5 Fawn Express 2nd = 1 On Tilt 3rd = 6 Elite Arena 4th = 8 Burr Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Jay Kay Be | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 7:18 | 1st = 1 Jay Kay Be 2nd = 10 Jayded Crisis 3rd = 4 Californa Levo 4th = 6 Bowler Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Kalgan Kid Whitby | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 7:13 | 1st = 8 Kalgan Kid Whitby 2nd = 1 White Eagle 3rd = 5 Jaccka Murphy 4th = 7 Ronan Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Conamara Max | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 7:10 | 1st = 4 Conamara Max 2nd = 8 Gold Shaft 3rd = 3 Hazy Lotto 4th = 2 Memory Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Superstrike | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 7:07 | 1st = 2 Superstrike 2nd = 1 Double Rinse 3rd = 7 Niftys Dream 4th = 3 Audacious Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Royal Blend | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 7:04 | 1st = 2 Royal Blend 2nd = 1 Mavriki Pano 3rd = 5 Master Lachie 4th = 3 Grovebrook Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 10 Shes Excited | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 6:59 | 1st = 10 Shes Excited 2nd = 8 Girls Go First 3rd = 13 No Trumps No Glory 4th = 5 Canadian Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Dr Rahoual | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 6:56 | 1st = 3 Dr Rahoual 2nd = 6 Henry Garth 3rd = 2 Ko Ko Mikado 4th = 5 Zipping Gilbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Dunrunin | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 6:52 | 1st = 1 Dunrunin 2nd = 3 Waterford King 3rd = 7 Za Im Youthful 4th = 8 Don Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Oceania | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 6:49 | 1st = 2 Oceania 2nd = 7 Silent Crash 3rd = 6 Gold Miss 4th = 1 Danish Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Maxs Entity | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 6:46 | 1st = 5 Maxs Entity 2nd = 8 Just Magical 3rd = 4 Hated Bullett 4th = 2 Imogen Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Stellar Kamwood | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 6:45 | 1st = 6 Stellar Kamwood 2nd = 4 Racy Lacy 3rd = 8 Grangewood Red 4th = 3 Lynnes Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Myalla Griffo | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 6:42 | 1st = 8 Myalla Griffo 2nd = 7 Ludwig 3rd = 1 Zena Cargo 4th = 6 Frankin Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Finbar Abbey | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 6:37 | 1st = 10 Finbar Abbey 2nd = 3 Downtools 3rd = 6 Thats Mister Ali 4th = 8 Paleface Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Dr Nicholas | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 6:34 | 1st = 4 Dr Nicholas 2nd = 5 Kayoko Magic 3rd = 3 Held Hostage 4th = 7 Zelemar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Cyclone Tee Tee | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 6:31 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Tee Tee 2nd = 3 Cersei Belle 3rd = 10 Son Of Que 4th = 2 Refocus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 8 Smart Dart | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 6:30 | 1st = 8 Smart Dart 2nd = 11 Cyclone Jess 3rd = 14 Winspot 4th = 12 Ruby Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Hedgehog Ron | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 6:27 | 1st = 4 Hedgehog Ron 2nd = 1 Pearl Kingdom 3rd = 6 Dani Kellasarki 4th = 2 Fabulous Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Teebone Tim | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 6:24 | 1st = 5 Teebone Tim 2nd = 1 Choose Wisely 3rd = 3 Crazy Arrow 4th = 2 Down Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Witzend | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 6:19 | 1st = 7 Witzend 2nd = 3 Thunder Fee 3rd = 9 Loong Nien 4th = 10 Mach Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Secret Gun | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 6:16 | 1st = 3 Secret Gun 2nd = 7 Zonda Bale 3rd = 2 Tina Two 4th = 4 Rusty Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 12 Harada Tat Tat | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 6:12 | 1st = 12 Harada Tat Tat 2nd = 2 Kolonga 3rd = 4 Tear Us Apart 4th = 9 Moringas Stroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Kitty Desire | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 6:09 | 1st = 4 Kitty Desire 2nd = 2 Smoking Gun 3rd = 7 Bradley Singman 4th = 8 Worrigee Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Maxs Conquest | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 6:06 | 1st = 2 Maxs Conquest 2nd = 3 Magic Mundy 3rd = 4 Lakoda Dancer 4th = 6 Bondy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 The Arsonist | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 6:05 | 1st = 6 The Arsonist 2nd = 8 Be Prepared 3rd = 1 Vultan Tin 4th = 4 Dont Wanadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Le Fudge | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 6:02 | 1st = 2 Le Fudge 2nd = 1 Cranky Franky 3rd = 7 Sapphire Madam 4th = 6 Roman All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 11 Lis Tureen | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 5:57 | 1st = 11 Lis Tureen 2nd = 6 Royal Icing 3rd = 7 Rhaegar 4th = 2 Johnny Picasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Extra Stars | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 5:54 | 1st = 3 Extra Stars 2nd = 7 Emmett Ryker 3rd = 5 Baggys Quest 4th = 1 Dr Timothy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Emmas Guess | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 5:51 | 1st = 5 Emmas Guess 2nd = 4 Flaming Kirst 3rd = 8 Fooling Around 4th = 1 Breaking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 9 Quick Chevelle | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 5:50 | 1st = 9 Quick Chevelle 2nd = 11 Friendwithbenefits 3rd = 4 Tozzetti 4th = 8 Valuable Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Bunny Burgess | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 5:47 | 1st = 6 Bunny Burgess 2nd = 8 Senor Cruz 3rd = 3 Potential Risk 4th = 2 Black Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Handsome Devil | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 5:44 | 1st = 8 Handsome Devil 2nd = 2 Diamonds Secret 3rd = 3 Fiery Griffo 4th = 6 Sweat Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Zhenya | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 5:39 | 1st = 5 Zhenya 2nd = 7 Soaked 3rd = 2 Queens Vacation 4th = 3 Loveyougoodboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Marys Tam | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 5:36 | 1st = 6 Marys Tam 2nd = 1 Daintree Rhumba 3rd = 2 Dr Nelly 4th = 8 Zeva Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Inka Dinka Doo | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 5:32 | 1st = 4 Inka Dinka Doo 2nd = 11 Holy Harry 3rd = 2 Plain N Simple 4th = 6 Quackerlina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Angel Gold | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 5:29 | 1st = 4 Angel Gold 2nd = 1 Blue Dream 3rd = 2 Crown Gold 4th = 8 Black Jecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Kyber Girl | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 5:26 | 1st = 8 Kyber Girl 2nd = 5 Sunset Flyer 3rd = 7 Stormy Flyer 4th = 2 Sandeez Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Neon Leon | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 5:25 | 1st = 8 Neon Leon 2nd = 4 Simondou Su 3rd = 3 Clever Cover 4th = 11 Renascentari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Despicable Tiger | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 5:22 | 1st = 1 Despicable Tiger 2nd = 8 Kariboe Springs 3rd = 2 Jacobite Seven 4th = 6 Mandah Opi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Remember Jasper | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 5:17 | 1st = 5 Remember Jasper 2nd = 2 More Than A Dream 3rd = 9 Superstar Xpress 4th = 6 Day Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Strawbs | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 5:14 | 1st = 3 Strawbs 2nd = 1 Willowvale Storm 3rd = 4 Jazzy New Year 4th = 8 Nifty Neville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Secondhand Rose | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 5:11 | 1st = 7 Secondhand Rose 2nd = 1 Fly Time 3rd = 2 Milldean Prodigy 4th = 4 Ortega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 1 Chips | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 5:10 | 1st = 1 Chips 2nd = 7 Florence 3rd = 9 Whistleonby 4th = 2 Kuhreihen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Carlanna Lois | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 5:07 | 1st = 1 Carlanna Lois 2nd = 2 Lil Weezy 3rd = 5 Eight Hours 4th = 4 Miss Belena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Mallee Len | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 5:04 | 1st = 1 Mallee Len 2nd = 2 Koshka 3rd = 4 Made To Shine 4th = 8 Mandah Maddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 7 Hoo Nien | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 4:59 | 1st = 7 Hoo Nien 2nd = 2 Hot To Rock 3rd = 4 Casino Tommy 4th = 6 Urella Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Ninetymile Bart | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 4:56 | 1st = 4 Ninetymile Bart 2nd = 5 Love The Grub 3rd = 9 Elswyk Max 4th = 3 Aeroplane Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Regal Trader | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 4:52 | 1st = 5 Regal Trader 2nd = 1 Dictatorship 3rd = 8 Tertiary 4th = 3 Luna Lang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Banana Blanket | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 4:49 | 1st = 3 Banana Blanket 2nd = 4 Advice Aplenty 3rd = 6 Going Cosmic 4th = 2 Cotton Bud Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Baby She Rocks | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 4:45 | 1st = 3 Baby She Rocks 2nd = 5 Chevrons Champion 3rd = 4 The Spinster 4th = 1 Wisedraw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Smash Allegro | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 4:42 | 1st = 6 Smash Allegro 2nd = 5 Premier Division 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Matty 4th = 4 Spirit Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Beilharz | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 4:37 | 1st = 1 Beilharz 2nd = 8 Dorothy Hester 3rd = 5 High Class Lady 4th = 3 Castle Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Wicked Willow | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 4:34 | 1st = 8 Wicked Willow 2nd = 3 Sam Whelan 3rd = 1 Gee Whiz Gran 4th = 10 Sultans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 7 Tempest Rock | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 4:30 | 1st = 7 Tempest Rock 2nd = 9 Lardner Lou 3rd = 3 Charity Lane 4th = 1 Kafil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Dixie Anne | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 4:27 | 1st = 4 Dixie Anne 2nd = 8 Abandon Paradise 3rd = 9 Maximum Melva 4th = 5 Touch Of Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Homebush Spook | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 4:24 | 1st = 1 Homebush Spook 2nd = 7 Big Wonder 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Clover 4th = 3 Spot On Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 One Yankee Hall | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 4:19 | 1st = 4 One Yankee Hall 2nd = 2 Aldebaran Midnite 3rd = 3 Spirit Walker 4th = 6 Miss Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 All Cashed Up | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 4:12 | 1st = 2 All Cashed Up 2nd = 13 Jazzy Ruler 3rd = 11 How Jammys That 4th = 9 Queen Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Franky Doorite | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 4:09 | 1st = 2 Franky Doorite 2nd = 7 Stress Star 3rd = 3 Oscar 4th = 5 Roll em Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Kerry Lane | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 4:06 | 1st = 1 Kerry Lane 2nd = 2 Semantics 3rd = 6 Flying Blake 4th = 3 Shinzigzag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Royal Jacquard | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 4:01 | 1st = 4 Royal Jacquard 2nd = 8 Stones Corner 3rd = 7 Baby Bliss 4th = 1 Cosmic Courageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 4 Auckland Beauty | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 3:54 | 1st = 4 Auckland Beauty 2nd = 13 Golden Cropper 3rd = 11 Little Bita Spunk 4th = 1 Hokkaido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Cruisys Luck | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 3:51 | 1st = 2 Cruisys Luck 2nd = 10 Kimmy Bale 3rd = 3 Pequeno Rayo 4th = 6 Vapour Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Happy Wife | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 3:48 | 1st = 4 Happy Wife 2nd = 8 Knocka Few Back 3rd = 5 Classy Zara 4th = 1 Nikka Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 Classic Icon | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 3:43 | 1st = 4 Classic Icon 2nd = 6 Sir Dasher Dee 3rd = 11 Blisstar 4th = 10 Ducale Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Ring King | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 3:36 | 1st = 3 Ring King 2nd = 1 Restricted 3rd = 4 Magnavita 4th = 5 World Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Cosmic Goldie | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 3:33 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Goldie 2nd = 6 Iron Side 3rd = 8 Hes A Dude 4th = 2 Marble Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne George | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 3:30 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne George 2nd = 4 Whiteys Gone 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Midget 4th = 3 Lagoon Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Miss In Majorca | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 3:25 | 1st = 7 Miss In Majorca 2nd = 1 Three A Em 3rd = 3 Movie Miss 4th = 5 Respectthediggers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 8 Optimus Paul | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 3:18 | 1st = 8 Optimus Paul 2nd = 5 Long Pin 3rd = 9 Repercharge 4th = 10 Dancing Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Quaker Bale | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 3:15 | 1st = 8 Quaker Bale 2nd = 6 Zacs A Sixpence 3rd = 1 Baroness Tiffie 4th = 7 Cosmic Daicos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Clay | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 3:12 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Clay 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Josh 3rd = 2 Homebush Dodger 4th = 5 Gummy Gumpsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Vae Victus | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 3:07 | 1st = 6 Vae Victus 2nd = 3 Lets Jazz It Up 3rd = 5 Justlike Charlie 4th = 4 En Bates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Roses For Chloe | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 3:00 | 1st = 8 Roses For Chloe 2nd = 7 Jaded 3rd = 6 Clear Reflection 4th = 4 Teo Torriate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Go Go Spaghettio | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 2:57 | 1st = 5 Go Go Spaghettio 2nd = 1 Dawn Cruise 3rd = 3 Barn A Shakin 4th = 8 Claretown Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Chaimbo | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 2:54 | 1st = 2 Chaimbo 2nd = 3 Mcjopson 3rd = 1 Mighty Twist 4th = 6 Cawbourne Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Crowning Glory | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 2:49 | 1st = 2 Crowning Glory 2nd = 4 Amberlu Les 3rd = 5 King Johnny 4th = 3 Stop Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 12 Last Typhoon | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 2:42 | 1st = 12 Last Typhoon 2nd = 4 Music To Midnight 3rd = 7 Storm On 4th = 1 Diamond The Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Syds Memory | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 2:39 | 1st = 5 Syds Memory 2nd = 6 Cheque Her Out 3rd = 3 Asa Ellwood 4th = 1 Magic Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Dont Muzzle Me | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 2:36 | 1st = 4 Dont Muzzle Me 2nd = 5 Repeat Visit 3rd = 2 Another Pearl 4th = 6 Thrilling Orla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Tyler Bromac | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 2:31 | 1st = 4 Tyler Bromac 2nd = 6 On Fire Within 3rd = 1 Nonno Medoro 4th = 3 All Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Magic I Am | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 2:24 | 1st = 6 Magic I Am 2nd = 5 Rocky Expectations 3rd = 8 My Cousin Melanie 4th = 11 Darbree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Abbies Dream | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 2:21 | 1st = 2 Abbies Dream 2nd = 4 Kinloch Creek 3rd = 5 Cosmic Don 4th = 8 All Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 9 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 2:18 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 6 Blue I Am 3rd = 7 Whats Up Gee 4th = 2 Bye Bye Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 10 Lushness | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 2:06 | 1st = 10 Lushness 2nd = 11 Our Caption 3rd = 3 Ilikehowitfeels 4th = 4 Make Mine Magnus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Satin Ice | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 2:03 | 1st = 3 Satin Ice 2nd = 8 Spot The Boats 3rd = 6 Shes a Freebie 4th = 7 Melos Girlfriend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Kirkham Harvey | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 2:00 | 1st = 1 Kirkham Harvey 2nd = 7 Thrilling Toby 3rd = 5 Worboys 4th = 8 Lagoon Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Swazzas Rocket | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 1:45 | 1st = 3 Swazzas Rocket 2nd = 2 Kolora Tess 3rd = 9 Derail 4th = 4 No Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Swiftly Chloe | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 1:42 | 1st = 5 Swiftly Chloe 2nd = 4 Zimmer Frame 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Loch 4th = 3 Olliesaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Snow Ball Chance | ||
Mon Oct 19 2015 1:24 | 1st = 4 Snow Ball Chance 2nd = 8 Kinetic Assasin 3rd = 5 Princess Novak 4th = 2 Cawbourne Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Faulkner | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 23:47 | 1st = 5 Faulkner 2nd = 8 La Chica 3rd = 1 Live To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Jed Monelli | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 23:32 | 1st = 2 Jed Monelli 2nd = 3 Ronray Dreamer 3rd = 8 Sable Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Star Recall | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 23:17 | 1st = 5 Star Recall 2nd = 2 Romeos Comet 3rd = 4 Blinkers On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Wise Harvey | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 23:07 | 1st = 5 Wise Harvey 2nd = 8 Take The Crown 3rd = 3 Abscond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 All Strung Out | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 22:55 | 1st = 8 All Strung Out 2nd = 1 Mike The Knight 3rd = 2 Winsome Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 2 The White Wolf | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 22:50 | 1st = 2 The White Wolf 2nd = 4 Tajie Baby 3rd = 1 Black Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 White Bandit | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 22:47 | 1st = 2 White Bandit 2nd = 1 Benta Bale 3rd = 3 Lister Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 The Commander | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 22:42 | 1st = 1 The Commander 2nd = 4 Cruzin In A Falcon 3rd = 5 Cyclone Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Addicted To Love | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 22:40 | 1st = 3 Addicted To Love 2nd = 2 Bulga Sprite 3rd = 1 Starburst Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Bold Intention | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 22:37 | 1st = 4 Bold Intention 2nd = 2 All Riled Up 3rd = 1 Barksdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Mystical Tilly | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 22:32 | 1st = 4 Mystical Tilly 2nd = 11 Guts 3rd = 1 Lauper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Walt Bale | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 22:30 | 1st = 3 Walt Bale 2nd = 4 Golden 3rd = 1 Greysynd Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 6 Just A Legend | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 22:25 | 1st = 6 Just A Legend 2nd = 2 Maddyann Maree 3rd = 1 Stubbycantell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Smashing Sam | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 22:22 | 1st = 1 Smashing Sam 2nd = 7 Grin To Win 3rd = 6 Mystagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Fancy Tee | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 22:19 | 1st = 4 Fancy Tee 2nd = 3 Lacindas Boy 3rd = 2 Tap Out Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Destined To Take | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 22:17 | 1st = 1 Destined To Take 2nd = 2 Broadway Harry 3rd = 7 Rudiani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Astrophysic | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 22:15 | 1st = 3 Astrophysic 2nd = 1 Stanga Doug 3rd = 7 Sitar Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Dont Break My Ark | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 22:10 | 1st = 1 Dont Break My Ark 2nd = 8 Cheval Charette 3rd = 6 Caval Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Panda Bale | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 22:07 | 1st = 3 Panda Bale 2nd = 7 Tekki Minx 3rd = 2 Evers Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Fonama | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 22:04 | 1st = 2 Fonama 2nd = 8 Tigers Hero 3rd = 3 Nangar Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Columbias Deejay | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 22:02 | 1st = 6 Columbias Deejay 2nd = 7 Playboys Dream 3rd = 3 Knocked Off Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 4 Uno Suzie 3rd = 3 Zipping Saxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Black Casper | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:56 | 1st = 1 Black Casper 2nd = 4 Vicki Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Fiery Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:55 | 2nd = 10 Machin Out 3rd = 2 Nediak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Emilys Sweet | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:52 | 1st = 2 Emilys Sweet 2nd = 1 Go Jetta Go 3rd = 7 Helmutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Solace | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:47 | 1st = 2 Solace 2nd = 5 Pub Express 3rd = 6 Remind Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Elfen Bale | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Elfen Bale 2nd = 5 Bearville Azza 3rd = 8 Bowl em Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Explosive Madame | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:42 | 1st = 8 Explosive Madame 2nd = 2 Winsome Courtney 3rd = 6 Corporate Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 11 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:40 | 1st = 11 Our Overanova 2nd = 6 Sharons Millicent 3rd = 10 Goldstar Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Funky Punk | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:37 | 1st = 1 Funky Punk 2nd = 2 Lady Livingston 3rd = 4 Ella Has Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Maywyns Ace | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:34 | 1st = 6 Maywyns Ace 2nd = 4 Arabian Melody 3rd = 1 Trentys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Im Intense | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:32 | 1st = 8 Im Intense 2nd = 6 Caledonian Attack 3rd = 2 Five Star Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Enfield Mask | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Enfield Mask 2nd = 8 Club Shiraz 3rd = 2 Tangier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Dynamo Magic | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:27 | 1st = 7 Dynamo Magic 2nd = 8 Oscars Chance 3rd = 3 Dollar Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 8 Our Black Diamonds | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Our Black Diamonds 2nd = 3 Our Big Slow 3rd = 2 Arturus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Nureyev | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:23 | 1st = 4 Nureyev 2nd = 7 Wild Fire 3rd = 5 Serena Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Seeking Justice | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:20 | 1st = 4 Seeking Justice 2nd = 6 Lady Toy 3rd = 2 Wind Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Global Deejay | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:16 | 1st = 7 Global Deejay 2nd = 4 Fyre Gal 3rd = 5 Trap Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Nothing In Between | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:15 | 1st = 6 Nothing In Between 3rd = 3 Mighty Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 My Boy Snoop | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 My Boy Snoop 2nd = 4 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 2 My Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Noaki Lynx | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:09 | 1st = 6 Noaki Lynx 2nd = 3 Willowvale Black 3rd = 4 Mr Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Karloo Kix | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:07 | 1st = 2 Karloo Kix 2nd = 5 Alls Hunky Dory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Derecho | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Derecho 2nd = 8 Yalgoo Val 3rd = 1 Uno Seoul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Its a Bird | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:02 | 1st = 7 Its a Bird 2nd = 3 Magic Earner 3rd = 4 Kichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Mia Mosca | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Mia Mosca 2nd = 6 Good Job 3rd = 4 Fiftyshadesofbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Shared Equity | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:57 | 1st = 7 Shared Equity 2nd = 4 George Sannette 3rd = 1 Allen Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 9 Auctioneers Elsu | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:56 | 1st = 9 Auctioneers Elsu 2nd = 3 Upclass Girl 3rd = 10 Miss Abigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Flash Houdini | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:53 | 1st = 3 Flash Houdini 2nd = 1 Bralyn Bauple 3rd = 4 Bralyn Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Paintmeacanvas | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Paintmeacanvas 2nd = 8 Tosca Jack 3rd = 3 Cody Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Paua To Roar | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Paua To Roar 2nd = 8 Goldengrove Lad 3rd = 1 Knight Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Mark Dennis | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Mark Dennis 2nd = 8 Pub Blitz 3rd = 1 Grand Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Cruisers Sol | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:44 | 1st = 2 Cruisers Sol 2nd = 8 Maisy Mac 3rd = 6 Aston Sloan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Rockday | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:42 | 1st = 4 Rockday 2nd = 9 Ceda Miss 3rd = 3 Nandine Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Explosive Range | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:41 | 1st = 4 Explosive Range 2nd = 6 Natural Swiper 3rd = 1 Emission Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Behati Boy | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:38 | 1st = 8 Behati Boy 2nd = 3 Cosmic Rainbow 3rd = 7 Bukkulla Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Donegal Under Fire | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:37 | 1st = 9 Donegal Under Fire 2nd = 5 Wandary Splash 3rd = 4 Mind The Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Shanlyn Lucy | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:35 | 1st = 4 Shanlyn Lucy 2nd = 2 Luna Jinx 3rd = 5 Julie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Champagne Benz | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:32 | 1st = 1 Champagne Benz 2nd = 2 Bashful Babe 3rd = 3 La Madrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Arma Augustus | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:30 | 1st = 7 Arma Augustus 2nd = 2 Rowdy Rocket 3rd = 3 Barnbougle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Morish | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:27 | 1st = 5 Morish 2nd = 8 Private Road 3rd = 1 Wheres Ramsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 5 Lucky Diva | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:27 | 1st = 5 Lucky Diva 2nd = 4 Jolly Jumper 3rd = 9 Firth Of Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Gamilla Go Girl | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Gamilla Go Girl 2nd = 8 Noaki Buckley 3rd = 1 Andiamo Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Seaview Gold | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:22 | 1st = 4 Seaview Gold 2nd = 1 Kylie Armbro 3rd = 3 Laser Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Brock On | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:22 | 1st = 4 Brock On 2nd = 1 Miss Brooklyn 3rd = 7 Belimba Maserati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Black Morgan | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:19 | 1st = 6 Black Morgan 2nd = 3 Midnight Furia 3rd = 8 Adventure Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 The Octagon | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:17 | 1st = 8 The Octagon 2nd = 7 My Burning Desire 3rd = 6 Poppy Had Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Lithgow Panther | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 2 Esparza 3rd = 1 Mepunga Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Hesa Bird | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:12 | 1st = 5 Hesa Bird 2nd = 7 Legacy Chief 3rd = 8 Cartel Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Major Coup | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Major Coup 2nd = 5 Change Of Mind 3rd = 8 Ima Jaymar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Passenger | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Passenger 2nd = 3 Seven Jacks 3rd = 7 Fire Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 9 Uno Best | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:05 | 1st = 9 Uno Best 2nd = 8 Tycoon Ace 3rd = 3 Atomic Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Rivergum Drive | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Rivergum Drive 2nd = 8 No Donuts 3rd = 4 Nifty Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Phantom Reign | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:02 | 1st = 7 Phantom Reign 2nd = 5 Zipping Echo 3rd = 8 Gee Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Arts Stride | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Arts Stride 2nd = 1 Franco Joaquin 3rd = 3 Maka Killin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Come At Me | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Come At Me 2nd = 2 Vic For Short 3rd = 5 Whats Up Herbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 10 El Comacho | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:57 | 1st = 10 El Comacho 2nd = 3 Damon Runyon 3rd = 1 Sproxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Little Ramona | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:55 | 1st = 5 Little Ramona 2nd = 7 Belly Shots 3rd = 6 Chalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Gargzdai Girl | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:54 | 1st = 2 Gargzdai Girl 2nd = 3 Ultimate Risk 3rd = 6 Anna Bay Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Issy Cool | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 Issy Cool 2nd = 2 Alpha Pluto 3rd = 7 Early Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Farasthe Eyecansee | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:50 | 1st = 9 Farasthe Eyecansee 2nd = 3 Eight Tee I 3rd = 6 Spot On Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Sandy Freckle | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Sandy Freckle 2nd = 6 Lukey Chino 3rd = 3 Star Of Ibrox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Virginia Rose | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Virginia Rose 2nd = 8 Cosmic Yap 3rd = 2 Bailey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Good Odds Ocker | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Ocker 2nd = 4 Bevs Solution 3rd = 3 Metal Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Badjellys Courage | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Badjellys Courage 2nd = 2 Ina Great Place 3rd = 9 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Someday Lady | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Someday Lady 2nd = 5 Polijuice Potion 3rd = 8 Mepunga Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 My Lighting Blue | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 My Lighting Blue 2nd = 8 Lolas Thunder 3rd = 3 Eat Some Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Annie Ellen | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:32 | 1st = 2 Annie Ellen 2nd = 1 Gun Legacy 3rd = 4 Magic Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Four Smart Aces | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Four Smart Aces 2nd = 12 Fiery Achiever 3rd = 8 Lets Go Lancashire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Lord Licrick | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Lord Licrick 2nd = 8 Serena Fly High 3rd = 7 Fancy Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 2 Robbies Classic | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:26 | 1st = 2 Robbies Classic 2nd = 3 Hurricane Zuki 3rd = 1 Torrevean Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Dance Halo | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Dance Halo 2nd = 2 Acipenser 3rd = 11 Dazzling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Winsome Ally | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:21 | 1st = 3 Winsome Ally 2nd = 2 Retro Flyer 3rd = 4 Blind Sided |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Lively Lily | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:20 | 1st = 4 Lively Lily 2nd = 5 Watch The Dream 3rd = 2 Scotch Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Alpha Zeus | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:18 | 1st = 4 Alpha Zeus 2nd = 1 Bush Rebel 3rd = 10 Pendles Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Smoking Oaks | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Smoking Oaks 2nd = 1 Little Chaddy 3rd = 7 Savvy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Hawthornden | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:13 | 1st = 1 Hawthornden 2nd = 3 Major Sam 3rd = 11 Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Ready Made Size | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:12 | 1st = 6 Ready Made Size 2nd = 2 Kamilaroi Duk 3rd = 8 Hanson Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Fernando Bale | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:08 | 1st = 6 Fernando Bale 2nd = 2 Harlon 3rd = 1 Emrys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Chasing A Win | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:03 | 1st = 1 Chasing A Win 2nd = 3 Justlike Charlie 3rd = 4 Wadjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 12 The Forgotten One | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 19:00 | 1st = 12 The Forgotten One 2nd = 5 Sandpipers 3rd = 1 Bedamijo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Cunning Kit | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 18:58 | 1st = 7 Cunning Kit 2nd = 1 Willbee My Kitty 3rd = 8 Lady Babylon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Soccers Off | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 18:54 | 1st = 5 Soccers Off 2nd = 4 Covert Affair 3rd = 2 Made To Raine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Big Abraxas | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 18:53 | 1st = 2 Big Abraxas 2nd = 4 Afterburn 3rd = 1 Shore To Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Mount Kosciuszko | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 18:50 | 1st = 4 Mount Kosciuszko 2nd = 2 Bush Caviar 3rd = 8 Gold Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Dewana Lass | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 18:47 | 1st = 6 Dewana Lass 2nd = 3 Dewana Hitman 3rd = 5 Under Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Remember Them | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 18:42 | 1st = 11 Remember Them 2nd = 4 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 1 Ohoka Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Wildside Lass | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 18:39 | 1st = 2 Wildside Lass 2nd = 8 Master Lagoon 3rd = 3 Three Grandsons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Soho Brooklyn | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Soho Brooklyn 2nd = 1 Queen Of Kings 3rd = 6 Hoo Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Scanez Elect | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 18:28 | 1st = 5 Scanez Elect 2nd = 1 Galloping Hope 3rd = 3 Our Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Military Service | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 18:25 | 1st = 2 Military Service 2nd = 7 Toppa Dawozza 3rd = 5 Caralabek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 Kardashiancrusader | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 18:20 | 1st = 10 Kardashiancrusader 2nd = 3 Burning Ambition 3rd = 5 Annika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 El Grand Demon | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 18:18 | 1st = 2 El Grand Demon 2nd = 7 Roll the Credits 3rd = 6 Coolawin Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Manrose Hattan | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 18:14 | 1st = 5 Manrose Hattan 2nd = 2 Mauve Lotus 3rd = 9 Prince of Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Apache Tears | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 18:12 | 1st = 6 Apache Tears 2nd = 7 Wasabi Princess 3rd = 5 Veetee Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Exclusive Matt | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 18:09 | 1st = 8 Exclusive Matt 2nd = 4 Trikala 3rd = 3 Brigadier Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 New Direction | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 18:03 | 1st = 1 New Direction 2nd = 2 Spritely Manner 3rd = 4 Blame Rosters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Kynuna Boo | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 17:58 | 1st = 10 Kynuna Boo 2nd = 9 Hezfullarunning 3rd = 12 Our Mels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 7 Ausbred Cutie | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 17:55 | 1st = 7 Ausbred Cutie 2nd = 4 Never Pointless 3rd = 9 Yes Maam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Pacific Reef | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 17:52 | 1st = 5 Pacific Reef 2nd = 3 Pacific Secret 3rd = 1 Pacific Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Banjoe | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 17:50 | 1st = 11 Banjoe 2nd = 2 Sambuca Joe 3rd = 5 Glasscutterspirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 Battle Hero | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 17:47 | 1st = 6 Battle Hero 2nd = 3 Benito 3rd = 5 Woolibar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Blipple | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 17:45 | 1st = 7 Blipple 2nd = 1 Sillas Gift 3rd = 3 Rohaise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Katsidis | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 17:42 | 1st = 8 Katsidis 2nd = 11 Drawing Away 3rd = 10 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Lord Beaufort | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 17:39 | 1st = 4 Lord Beaufort 2nd = 1 Arawak 3rd = 3 Hot Testa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Melody Pond | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 17:34 | 1st = 7 Melody Pond 2nd = 8 Aston Carbine 3rd = 3 Jazzy New Year |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Samantha Sparkle | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 17:32 | 1st = 1 Samantha Sparkle 2nd = 10 Captain Snoozzze 3rd = 2 Ctheballerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 The Messina Nymph | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 17:28 | 1st = 5 The Messina Nymph 2nd = 7 Sandhill Flash 3rd = 8 Eclair Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Cundle Girl | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Cundle Girl 2nd = 4 She Is Diamonds 3rd = 2 Blue Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Strathlachlan Art | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 17:23 | 1st = 6 Strathlachlan Art 2nd = 4 Platinum Penny 3rd = 1 Dolly Dagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 8 Tarzino | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 17:20 | 1st = 8 Tarzino 2nd = 14 Sailing By 3rd = 5 Etymology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Ruary Mac | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 17:17 | 1st = 9 Ruary Mac 2nd = 6 Weekend Getaway 3rd = 11 Our True Matriarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Beedeekay | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 17:15 | 1st = 4 Beedeekay 2nd = 3 Gala Arch 3rd = 1 Hillbilly Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Forgotten Years | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 17:13 | 1st = 5 Forgotten Years 2nd = 13 Three Beers Please 3rd = 4 Doughty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 5 The Alleged | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 17:09 | 1st = 5 The Alleged 2nd = 7 Military Ruler 3rd = 3 Thunderclap Newman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 12 Ruling Dynasty | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 17:05 | 1st = 12 Ruling Dynasty 2nd = 11 Sabkhat 3rd = 6 Farolitos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 9 Our Lotte | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 17:01 | 1st = 9 Our Lotte 2nd = 4 Totolo 3rd = 1 Roycey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Man Of His Word | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 16:57 | 1st = 3 Man Of His Word 2nd = 8 One More Magic 3rd = 1 Bullitt County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Amralah | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 Amralah 2nd = 9 Back On Target 3rd = 6 Pelicano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Thunder Set | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 16:49 | 1st = 8 Thunder Set 2nd = 6 Strike Me Lucky 3rd = 2 Ay No Digas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 15 Magnapal | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 16:45 | 1st = 15 Magnapal 2nd = 17 The United States 3rd = 16 Genuine Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Nice And Neat | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 16:41 | 1st = 1 Nice And Neat 2nd = 6 Why Me Lord 3rd = 10 Hercules Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Beatniks | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Beatniks 2nd = 4 Dysfunction 3rd = 2 Sister Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Red Centre Glory | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 16:35 | 1st = 3 Red Centre Glory 2nd = 6 Torchlight 3rd = 4 Rupert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Mezulla | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 16:33 | 1st = 4 Mezulla 2nd = 7 Another Vision 3rd = 1 Bayella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Castle Express | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 16:29 | 1st = 1 Castle Express 2nd = 6 Aldren 3rd = 4 Chateau Dettori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 16 Preferment | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 16:25 | 1st = 16 Preferment 2nd = 17 Magic Hurricane 3rd = 1 Complacent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 5 Chips | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 16:21 | 1st = 5 Chips 2nd = 11 Sheza Chickadee 3rd = 10 Taraji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Nakanai | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 16:17 | 1st = 7 Nakanai 2nd = 6 Dousaichi 3rd = 5 Little Long Horn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 October Date | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 16:13 | 1st = 1 October Date 2nd = 3 Counter Spin 3rd = 8 Sheez On Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Eminent Duke | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 16:09 | 1st = 7 Eminent Duke 2nd = 5 Im Usain 3rd = 4 Ms Wicked Wanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 5 Politeness | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 16:05 | 1st = 5 Politeness 2nd = 4 Griante 3rd = 10 Jessy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Oh So Touchable | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 16:01 | 1st = 3 Oh So Touchable 2nd = 5 Irish Ransom 3rd = 4 Aeolus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Steel Zip | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Steel Zip 2nd = 10 Chariot Of Gold 3rd = 5 Pinch River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 8 Celestial Me | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 15:55 | 1st = 8 Celestial Me 2nd = 1 Royal Choice 3rd = 9 Exceedingly Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 15:53 | 3rd = 1 Reflectance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 Mississippian | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 15:53 | 1st = 9 Mississippian 2nd = 10 Chasing Chaos 3rd = 1 Reflectance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Craiglea Cruz | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 15:49 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Cruz 2nd = 3 More Than A Song 3rd = 4 Hes A Ladies Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 5 Kermadec | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 15:45 | 1st = 5 Kermadec 2nd = 8 Royal Descent 3rd = 2 Pornichet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 My Naughty Hoaks | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 15:41 | 1st = 6 My Naughty Hoaks 2nd = 1 Dorsevist 3rd = 4 Bonnard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Crooked Stick | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 15:37 | 1st = 5 Crooked Stick 2nd = 10 Casino Bride 3rd = 3 Shes A Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Jims Journey | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 15:33 | 1st = 1 Jims Journey 2nd = 10 Zipnotized 3rd = 9 Set On Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Vite Loni | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 15:29 | 1st = 5 Vite Loni 2nd = 2 Egyptian Ruler 3rd = 3 Can I Have |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 5 Fell Swoop | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 15:25 | 1st = 5 Fell Swoop 2nd = 1 Charlie Boy 3rd = 9 Java |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Aussie James | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 15:21 | 1st = 1 Aussie James 2nd = 2 One Son 3rd = 9 Silken Gown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 My Quilter | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 15:17 | 1st = 6 My Quilter 2nd = 2 Double Impact 3rd = 10 Casarati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Perfect Pause | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 15:15 | 1st = 1 Perfect Pause 2nd = 2 Lucerne Vale 3rd = 3 Warrego Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Bombs Away | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 15:13 | 1st = 2 Bombs Away 2nd = 8 Dark Love 3rd = 1 Mystic Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 3 Superior Court | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 15:10 | 1st = 3 Superior Court 2nd = 9 Angel Falls 3rd = 13 Ina Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Zindzela | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 15:09 | 1st = 4 Zindzela 2nd = 8 Hoywedge 3rd = 7 Sunset In New York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 12 Pearls | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 15:05 | 1st = 12 Pearls 2nd = 8 Honesta 3rd = 4 Kimberley Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 3 Redentes Edge | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 15:01 | 1st = 3 Redentes Edge 2nd = 1 A Private Party 3rd = 10 Ladys Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Not To Know | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Not To Know 2nd = 1 Electric Dee Jay 3rd = 3 Alfie Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 9 - 2 Sono Veloce | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 14:55 | 1st = 2 Sono Veloce 2nd = 9 Absolute Gold 3rd = 10 Acrylic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Granddukeoftuscany | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 14:53 | 1st = 1 Granddukeoftuscany 2nd = 3 Cruzn Now 3rd = 9 Flying Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Cape Clear | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 14:49 | 1st = 7 Cape Clear 2nd = 4 Friendsinlowplaces 3rd = 8 Gentleman Joh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 3 Dont Doubt Mamma | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 14:45 | 1st = 3 Dont Doubt Mamma 2nd = 11 Sacred Eye 3rd = 9 Thames Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 To A Degree | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 14:42 | 1st = 2 To A Degree 2nd = 4 Via Torrone 3rd = 3 Golden Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 10 Elegant Machine | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 14:38 | 1st = 10 Elegant Machine 2nd = 3 Walhaan 3rd = 4 Hes Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 1 Benzini | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 14:37 | 1st = 1 Benzini 2nd = 6 Kings Pal 3rd = 2 Duffers Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Kia Ora Koutou | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 14:34 | 1st = 1 Kia Ora Koutou 2nd = 2 See Me Sizzle 3rd = 3 Hedlander Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Spirited Saint | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 14:32 | 1st = 3 Spirited Saint 2nd = 6 No Ifs Or Buts 3rd = 5 Damky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 3 Rebel Dane | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 14:30 | 1st = 3 Rebel Dane 2nd = 4 Ball Of Muscle 3rd = 7 Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 2 Faithful Act | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 14:26 | 1st = 2 Faithful Act 2nd = 9 High Richdane 3rd = 10 Kitty Pryde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Times Up | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 14:22 | 1st = 10 Times Up 2nd = 4 How Lucky We Are 3rd = 11 Inka Dinka Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 3 Promises | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 14:20 | 1st = 3 Promises 2nd = 7 Ventura 3rd = 10 Rustana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Trueno | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 14:18 | 1st = 4 Trueno 2nd = 11 Magnus Knight 3rd = 8 Deanna Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Grand Cross | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 14:14 | 1st = 6 Grand Cross 2nd = 13 Sweetwater 3rd = 11 Love Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 13 Kayjays Joy | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 14:10 | 1st = 13 Kayjays Joy 2nd = 7 Danestroem 3rd = 14 Mossbeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 10 Murtajewel | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 14:05 | 1st = 10 Murtajewel 2nd = 4 Effigy 3rd = 1 Attainment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 12 Casual Choice | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 14:00 | 1st = 12 Casual Choice 2nd = 11 Adorabubble 3rd = 7 Glendara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 2 Windborne | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 13:58 | 1st = 2 Windborne 2nd = 1 Dezzies Dream 3rd = 4 Princess Davone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Pachamama | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 13:55 | 1st = 8 Pachamama 2nd = 5 Charlies Moment 3rd = 4 Rise To The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 8 Kasiano Lad | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 13:50 | 1st = 8 Kasiano Lad 2nd = 7 Dupe Em 3rd = 6 Wild N Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 7 Its Humphrey | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 13:46 | 1st = 7 Its Humphrey 2nd = 5 Super Wildwood 3rd = 2 Mr Magnitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Moss Harry | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 13:42 | 1st = 4 Moss Harry 2nd = 11 Captain Tango 3rd = 10 Hennys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 13 Kindaleica | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 13:40 | 1st = 13 Kindaleica 2nd = 11 Dragonkeeper 3rd = 8 Taaxman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Beau Rivage | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 13:38 | 1st = 7 Beau Rivage 2nd = 2 American Star 3rd = 4 Single Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Bachelor Heir | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 13:34 | 1st = 5 Bachelor Heir 2nd = 3 Last Witness 3rd = 4 Lolly Shoppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 6 So Does He | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 13:30 | 1st = 6 So Does He 2nd = 4 Cross Of Gold 3rd = 2 Bradman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Too Good To Refuse | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 13:23 | 1st = 1 Too Good To Refuse 2nd = 3 Arthur Le Roi 3rd = 5 Lady Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 6 Soubrettes | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 13:22 | 1st = 6 Soubrettes 2nd = 2 Overtheriver 3rd = 8 Pacific Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Golden Meteor | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 13:19 | 1st = 2 Golden Meteor 2nd = 8 Dazzluna 3rd = 5 Crotchet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 Sadlers Lake | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 13:15 | 1st = 6 Sadlers Lake 2nd = 3 Rudy 3rd = 4 Heart Testa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 3 Military Salute | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 13:11 | 1st = 3 Military Salute 2nd = 4 Rezak 3rd = 6 Dance With Fontein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Lofn | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 13:07 | 1st = 7 Lofn 2nd = 2 Lucky Show Girl 3rd = 1 Greselin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Wexford Town | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 13:03 | 1st = 2 Wexford Town 2nd = 1 Doumaran 3rd = 3 Flying Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Star Appearance | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 12:59 | 1st = 5 Star Appearance 2nd = 6 My Golden Eye 3rd = 1 San Telmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 4 Good Value | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Good Value 2nd = 1 Rugged Cross 3rd = 6 Moonovermanhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 1 Aaja Nachle | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 12:47 | 1st = 1 Aaja Nachle 2nd = 3 Close Up 3rd = 4 Conrwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Turkey Beach | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 12:44 | 1st = 6 Turkey Beach 2nd = 1 Captn Thunderbird 3rd = 8 Mountain Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 Counterattack | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 12:40 | 1st = 4 Counterattack 2nd = 2 Haptic 3rd = 1 Takedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 9 Pretty Good Excuse | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 12:38 | 1st = 9 Pretty Good Excuse 2nd = 10 Howzat 3rd = 5 Zentangle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Near The City | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 12:30 | 1st = 7 Near The City 2nd = 4 Akacheta Lee 3rd = 10 Queen Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 3 Bassett | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 12:25 | 1st = 3 Bassett 2nd = 5 Keen Array 3rd = 6 Mawahibb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Ruling Queen | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 12:20 | 1st = 6 Ruling Queen 2nd = 3 Hazy Blur 3rd = 4 Classique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 2 Shinko Shibata | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 12:18 | 1st = 2 Shinko Shibata 2nd = 7 Hes Cavalier 3rd = 9 Heeza Dreimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 4 Court Order | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 12:07 | 1st = 4 Court Order 2nd = 13 Toetwotoe 3rd = 3 Tomm Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Compulsive Rocket | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 12:03 | 1st = 5 Compulsive Rocket 2nd = 7 Shadow Mountain 3rd = 3 La Prensa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 2 Eletist | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 11:43 | 1st = 2 Eletist 2nd = 5 Rocknrolla 3rd = 7 El Duque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 8 Montrachet | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 11:32 | 1st = 8 Montrachet 2nd = 7 Vive La Difference 3rd = 4 Do Uno Whoiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 3 Jimmy Mac | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 11:22 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Mac 2nd = 14 Nigelissima 3rd = 11 Empress Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 6 Malbec | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 11:08 | 1st = 6 Malbec 2nd = 4 Mr Kanton 3rd = 5 Permesso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 4 Paw Patrol | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 10:57 | 1st = 4 Paw Patrol 2nd = 3 Luke 3rd = 2 Location |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 1 Authentic Paddy | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 10:47 | 1st = 1 Authentic Paddy 2nd = 4 Celebrity Miss 3rd = 2 Blizzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 4 Doucette | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 10:33 | 1st = 4 Doucette 2nd = 1 The Arabian Duke 3rd = 6 Sheez The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 10 El Bee Darci | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 10:22 | 1st = 10 El Bee Darci 2nd = 12 Director 3rd = 13 Rapid Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 3 Michelin | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 10:12 | 1st = 3 Michelin 2nd = 4 Private Hero 3rd = 6 Cool Hand Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 10 Banrock | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 10:00 | 1st = 10 Banrock 2nd = 1 Special Duke 3rd = 15 You Are Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 2 Daifuku | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 9:50 | 1st = 2 Daifuku 2nd = 7 Son Of Maher 3rd = 9 Powerball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Whim Wham Bam | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 0:37 | 1st = 1 Whim Wham Bam 2nd = 8 Just Magical 3rd = 6 Tom Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Classifield Boy | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 0:17 | 1st = 2 Classifield Boy 2nd = 6 Carnival Spirit 3rd = 5 Golden Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Responder | ||
Sat Sep 19 2015 0:00 | 1st = 1 Responder 2nd = 6 Lagoon Stride 3rd = 2 Luke Hobbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Beau West | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 23:42 | 1st = 6 Beau West 2nd = 7 Ronray Fury 3rd = 1 Lashing Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Zipping Celine | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 23:27 | 1st = 3 Zipping Celine 2nd = 10 Laurie Mac 3rd = 9 Hammer And Tongs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Emilys Sweet | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 23:07 | 1st = 3 Emilys Sweet 2nd = 6 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 1 Mcmoory Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Freeway Empress | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 22:52 | 1st = 7 Freeway Empress 2nd = 1 Pardon Me Boy 3rd = 3 Cant Resist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Dozer Tron | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 22:50 | 1st = 4 Dozer Tron 2nd = 2 Noaki Lynx 3rd = 7 Bigbad Fiji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Logic Lad | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 22:42 | 1st = 7 Logic Lad 2nd = 2 Shot Of Cain 3rd = 8 Soda Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 West On Sally | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 22:37 | 1st = 4 West On Sally 2nd = 5 Oldmate Archie 3rd = 6 Funny Face Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 9 Explosive Angel | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 22:32 | 1st = 9 Explosive Angel 2nd = 8 Red Superman 3rd = 6 Aqua Vitae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 3 El Casey | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 22:27 | 1st = 3 El Casey 2nd = 2 Tahnees Rascal 3rd = 4 Leandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Weeping Lass | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 22:22 | 1st = 8 Weeping Lass 2nd = 2 Iyliss Bale 3rd = 4 Mumbles Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Bago Snow | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 22:17 | 1st = 4 Bago Snow 2nd = 1 West On Lassie 3rd = 3 Mr Paranoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Kayda Shae | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 22:13 | 1st = 4 Kayda Shae 2nd = 7 Benta Bale 3rd = 8 Humming Birdhill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Good Odds Rick | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 22:09 | 1st = 4 Good Odds Rick 2nd = 3 Skinny Latte 3rd = 6 Steffis Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Belena Prince | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Belena Prince 2nd = 1 Cruisen Billy 3rd = 4 Blast Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 2 Miss Dream Star | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Miss Dream Star 2nd = 6 Alessa 3rd = 1 Turbo Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Brazen Speed | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 21:57 | 1st = 1 Brazen Speed 2nd = 7 Lakoda Lochie 3rd = 8 Raptis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Dim Delights | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 21:53 | 1st = 7 Dim Delights 2nd = 4 Freeway Tempo 3rd = 8 Pilgrims Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Diego Bale | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 21:50 | 1st = 8 Diego Bale 2nd = 6 Hard Bargain 3rd = 4 One Cup Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Printers Ink | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 21:46 | 1st = 6 Printers Ink 2nd = 2 Cicatriz 3rd = 8 Wairo Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Despedida | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Despedida 2nd = 1 Monster Deeds 3rd = 5 Iona Blackflash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Stars Align | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Stars Align 2nd = 3 Trigger 3rd = 2 Ickle Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Jokers Wild | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 21:35 | 1st = 6 Jokers Wild 2nd = 1 Jamaica The Fun 3rd = 5 West On Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 2 San Carlo | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 21:30 | 1st = 2 San Carlo 2nd = 7 Virginia Lightning 3rd = 1 Rock Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Dyna Double One | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Dyna Double One 2nd = 1 No Diggity 3rd = 3 Pop the Cork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Goldengrove Lad | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Goldengrove Lad 2nd = 3 Go Ginger Go 3rd = 2 Oh So Striking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Lightning Escape | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 21:20 | 1st = 3 Lightning Escape 2nd = 2 Moon Rocket 3rd = 9 Spring Grove Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Billos Pick | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Billos Pick 2nd = 7 Big Ticket 3rd = 2 Dynamos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Summahs Knight | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Summahs Knight 2nd = 5 Shaylor Chase 3rd = 3 Farmor Pocos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Yackatoo Gundi | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 21:12 | 1st = 8 Yackatoo Gundi 2nd = 1 Rambos Rocket 3rd = 5 Before Too Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Private Road | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Private Road 2nd = 4 Biffle 3rd = 3 Stealthy Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 5 Lisandros | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 21:00 | 1st = 5 Lisandros 2nd = 4 Prince Of Zanzibar 3rd = 7 Babalaas Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Dory Bale | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Dory Bale 2nd = 8 Scrubby Nichols 3rd = 1 Miss Petrova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Lara Benz | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Lara Benz 2nd = 7 Black Model 3rd = 2 Tarawi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Whos Got Snoop | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 20:52 | 1st = 4 Whos Got Snoop 2nd = 8 Spartacus Brown 3rd = 3 Dubliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Strip Sir | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 20:50 | 1st = 4 Strip Sir 2nd = 1 One To Tango 3rd = 7 Annas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Pierro Kade | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Pierro Kade 2nd = 2 Father Skeeta 3rd = 1 Shady Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Tambay Bale | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 20:41 | 1st = 1 Tambay Bale 2nd = 9 Hashtag Jordan 3rd = 10 Quaint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Junior Chavez | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Junior Chavez 2nd = 1 Bite Me Tyson 3rd = 5 Dackenbah Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Lektra Utopia | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 20:36 | 1st = 7 Lektra Utopia 2nd = 3 Rowdy Ronda 3rd = 6 Gully Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Timmy Mac | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 Timmy Mac 2nd = 1 Take The Dosh 3rd = 2 Arnies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 5 Changing Code | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Changing Code 2nd = 2 Life Of Ted 3rd = 9 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Wish Right Now | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Wish Right Now 2nd = 2 Avenger Icon 3rd = 7 Call Me Boz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Lonesome Mach | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Lonesome Mach 2nd = 1 Mister Armageddon 3rd = 2 Mister Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Kid Audacious | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Kid Audacious 2nd = 1 Dyna Chaser 3rd = 2 Smiley Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Sandfire | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Sandfire 2nd = 4 Harry Bailey 3rd = 2 Gunspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Laugh With Mary | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 20:08 | 1st = 7 Laugh With Mary 2nd = 4 Queen Marina 3rd = 5 Rexy Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 6 Mach Denario | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 20:03 | 1st = 6 Mach Denario 2nd = 11 Goodtime Bobby 3rd = 12 Wheatsheaf Avaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Unlawful Entry | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 20:00 | 1st = 8 Unlawful Entry 2nd = 3 Iona Nitro 3rd = 4 Cosmic Goldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Dynamite Speed | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 19:57 | 1st = 2 Dynamite Speed 2nd = 3 Marlin Slayer 3rd = 8 Bogart Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Riverleigh William | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 19:52 | 1st = 7 Riverleigh William 2nd = 2 Abercrombie Jade 3rd = 5 Jansinawink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Toe Punt | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Toe Punt 2nd = 7 Suzi Cargo 3rd = 5 Good Odds Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Cosmic Lola | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 19:41 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Lola 2nd = 5 Crucify 3rd = 8 Sharon Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Oh The Shame | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Oh The Shame 2nd = 3 Keller Beach 3rd = 4 Justine Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 12 Empire Earl | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 19:33 | 1st = 12 Empire Earl 2nd = 8 As Given 3rd = 10 Tiroroa Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Princess Fox | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 19:27 | 1st = 8 Princess Fox 2nd = 4 Stench Of Power 3rd = 1 Max Destruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 The Brazen Jasper | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 19:22 | 1st = 10 The Brazen Jasper 2nd = 1 R Eleven Seven 3rd = 7 Midnight Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Grandis | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Grandis 2nd = 8 Maris Gold 3rd = 5 Who Told Lindylu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Velocity Eclipse | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 19:17 | 1st = 5 Velocity Eclipse 2nd = 7 Halfa 3rd = 6 Ima Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Zoltinas Prize | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 19:13 | 1st = 7 Zoltinas Prize 2nd = 5 Jacks Jet 3rd = 6 Elis Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Buenos Aires | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Buenos Aires 2nd = 6 Celestial Prince 3rd = 4 Feel Your Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 7 Jetting To London | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 19:05 | 1st = 7 Jetting To London 2nd = 9 Nanci Gee 3rd = 3 Gondiggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 2 Repeat After Me | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Repeat After Me 2nd = 9 Couta Rocks 3rd = 10 Double Baileys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Koch | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 18:58 | 1st = 8 Koch 2nd = 3 Amlins Magic 3rd = 5 Stefanovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Ready to Win | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 18:55 | 1st = 8 Ready to Win 2nd = 1 Air Raider 3rd = 3 Nicko Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 In The Frame Lombo | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 18:50 | 1st = 3 In The Frame Lombo 2nd = 6 Mister Elegant 3rd = 8 Luksam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 18:47 | 1st = 3 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 8 Zoltinas Legacy 3rd = 7 Cape Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Harvest Gold | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 18:44 | 1st = 5 Harvest Gold 2nd = 1 Proud Fantasy 3rd = 3 Home You Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 9 Cosmic Tyson | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 18:40 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Tyson 2nd = 1 Grovebrook Kid 3rd = 7 Beau Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Queenies Best | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Queenies Best 2nd = 3 Tru Blu Dash 3rd = 8 Fear The Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 2 Jimbaran | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 Jimbaran 2nd = 1 Major Lloyd 3rd = 3 Satans Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Winter Time | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 18:29 | 1st = 6 Winter Time 2nd = 4 Baroness Tippy 3rd = 5 Seabrook Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Ancient Spell | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 18:25 | 1st = 1 Ancient Spell 2nd = 2 Starkle 3rd = 10 Sixth Legion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Roughnready Nelson | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 18:20 | 1st = 3 Roughnready Nelson 2nd = 9 Bee Jays Abundance 3rd = 7 Latin For Lovable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Magic Reflection | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 18:18 | 1st = 8 Magic Reflection 2nd = 2 Krazy Caper 3rd = 7 Hoobilation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Haras Harry | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 18:15 | 1st = 1 Haras Harry 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Smile 3rd = 3 Shanaes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Class Aire | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 18:11 | 1st = 7 Class Aire 2nd = 5 Why Not Lucy 3rd = 8 Alberino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 4 Ark | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 18:05 | 1st = 4 Ark 2nd = 9 Morior Invictus 3rd = 11 Laquila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Blacks A Marble | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 18:01 | 1st = 7 Blacks A Marble 2nd = 4 Sleek Master 3rd = 1 Midnight Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Audrey Maree | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 17:55 | 1st = 6 Audrey Maree 2nd = 5 Badjellys Courage 3rd = 1 Triumphant Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Lauryns Best | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 17:52 | 1st = 8 Lauryns Best 2nd = 3 Spike Benz 3rd = 2 Bills Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 The Ladies Choice | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 17:48 | 1st = 6 The Ladies Choice 2nd = 2 State Form 3rd = 9 Shotgun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Maximum Strike | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 17:45 | 1st = 4 Maximum Strike 2nd = 6 Franky Doorite 3rd = 7 Im No Nag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Slick Tycoon | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 17:40 | 1st = 2 Slick Tycoon 2nd = 7 Tornado Grove 3rd = 1 Collision Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Kathies Flash | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 17:35 | 1st = 3 Kathies Flash 2nd = 1 Obin Tommy 3rd = 6 How Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Art Prevails | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 17:30 | 1st = 3 Art Prevails 2nd = 4 Jialiner 3rd = 5 Diamond Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Brass Knocka | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 17:27 | 1st = 7 Brass Knocka 2nd = 5 All Inn Ky 3rd = 4 Hes No Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Zipnotized | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 17:22 | 1st = 6 Zipnotized 2nd = 7 Schaduw 3rd = 5 Red Begonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Twin Peaks | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 17:19 | 1st = 1 Twin Peaks 2nd = 7 Bobby Blanco 3rd = 4 Judgematic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 4 Oak Park Goblet | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 17:15 | 1st = 4 Oak Park Goblet 2nd = 2 Testy Sue 3rd = 5 Sarawak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 City Breeze | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 17:12 | 1st = 5 City Breeze 2nd = 2 Ivan Elroy 3rd = 3 Mr Sly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Planet Claire | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 17:08 | 1st = 7 Planet Claire 2nd = 1 Low Flying 3rd = 11 Joyful Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Just A Dot | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Just A Dot 2nd = 4 Hardaway Tiara 3rd = 1 Soft Ballad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Max It Out | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 17:02 | 1st = 5 Max It Out 2nd = 8 Hollywood Barbie 3rd = 3 Slippery Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Huckleberry | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 16:59 | 1st = 3 Huckleberry 2nd = 8 Nangar Flash 3rd = 2 Jody Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 10 Dupe Em | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 16:55 | 1st = 10 Dupe Em 2nd = 8 I Can Rock 3rd = 15 Never Back Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Millies Comet | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 16:52 | 1st = 7 Millies Comet 2nd = 4 Travs Magic 3rd = 2 Champs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Quillabamba | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 16:48 | 1st = 1 Quillabamba 2nd = 10 Fiery Mountain Girl 3rd = 8 Turn Up Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Derby Magic | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 16:45 | 1st = 8 Derby Magic 2nd = 5 Kid Monopoly 3rd = 7 Damn Nuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Flying Paris | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 16:42 | 1st = 6 Flying Paris 2nd = 1 Big Boy Blev 3rd = 2 Fracking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Jacksons Magic | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 16:39 | 1st = 1 Jacksons Magic 2nd = 5 Ashleigh 3rd = 4 Mr Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 6 Waitaha Prophecy | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 16:35 | 1st = 6 Waitaha Prophecy 2nd = 1 Izenashark 3rd = 2 Leadfoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Won My Heart | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 16:32 | 1st = 2 Won My Heart 2nd = 8 Fancy Osti 3rd = 1 On Tight Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Vanrippa | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 16:28 | 1st = 8 Vanrippa 2nd = 4 Kaapander 3rd = 1 Halo Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Miss Monteya | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 16:25 | 1st = 1 Miss Monteya 2nd = 3 Podium Finish 3rd = 6 Merlot Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 11 Stormy Grey | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 16:22 | 1st = 11 Stormy Grey 2nd = 5 Red Bowers 3rd = 9 Little White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Daves Legacy | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 16:19 | 1st = 1 Daves Legacy 2nd = 5 Clangers 3rd = 6 Gecko Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 12 Tempt Me Not | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 16:15 | 1st = 12 Tempt Me Not 2nd = 4 Shahrazad 3rd = 9 Shamfrancisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Howard Heno | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 16:12 | 1st = 7 Howard Heno 2nd = 1 Royal Prize 3rd = 5 Master Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Trip Sevens | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 16:08 | 1st = 9 Trip Sevens 2nd = 6 Almihata 3rd = 8 Decorated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Blonde Man | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 16:05 | 1st = 8 Blonde Man 2nd = 3 Hotlips Matilda 3rd = 4 Blonde Boucheau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Courtside | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 16:02 | 1st = 4 Courtside 2nd = 6 Selante 3rd = 9 Frank Heavens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Topper Ortiz | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 15:59 | 1st = 1 Topper Ortiz 2nd = 7 Kakoda Kingdom 3rd = 8 Kyls Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 15:55 | 2nd = 6 Birds Of Tokyo 3rd = 1 Lord Barrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 14 Little Capri | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 15:55 | 1st = 14 Little Capri 2nd = 6 Birds Of Tokyo 3rd = 1 Lord Barrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Somethin Fizzy | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 15:52 | 1st = 3 Somethin Fizzy 2nd = 1 Ima Talent 3rd = 7 Okas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Dexterous Lad | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 15:48 | 1st = 3 Dexterous Lad 2nd = 8 Steves Surprise 3rd = 6 Paddys Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Paint A Rainbow | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 15:45 | 1st = 3 Paint A Rainbow 2nd = 8 Baltic Charm 3rd = 5 Transylvania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 My Little Flicka | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 15:42 | 1st = 5 My Little Flicka 2nd = 7 Queen Caesar 3rd = 1 Pantalettes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Miami Tramp | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 15:39 | 1st = 5 Miami Tramp 2nd = 4 Lee Secret 3rd = 3 Talking Tongues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 Shengli | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 15:35 | 1st = 3 Shengli 2nd = 2 Nancy 3rd = 6 Something Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Kokomo Beach | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 15:32 | 1st = 6 Kokomo Beach 2nd = 1 Smoke Undercover 3rd = 9 Shaylor Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Miracle | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 15:28 | 1st = 6 Miracle 2nd = 11 Be Free Dreams 3rd = 3 Saratoga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Where Are We | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 15:27 | 1st = 8 Where Are We 2nd = 5 Bubble Has Burst 3rd = 7 Big Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Daunting Dancer | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 15:25 | 1st = 1 Daunting Dancer 2nd = 9 Wapping 3rd = 12 Mister Teejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Destini Wildfire | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 15:22 | 1st = 4 Destini Wildfire 2nd = 1 Gotcha Rockin 3rd = 6 Desperate Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 8 Glowstick | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 15:17 | 1st = 8 Glowstick 2nd = 7 Hebrung 3rd = 10 Squeaky Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Kara Roto | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 15:15 | 1st = 5 Kara Roto 2nd = 8 One Eyed Watto 3rd = 4 Onus On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Angel Sky | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 15:12 | 1st = 2 Angel Sky 2nd = 3 Illusion Of Light 3rd = 1 Bache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Dark Tantra | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 15:10 | 1st = 7 Dark Tantra 2nd = 2 Charlies Lady 3rd = 1 My Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Outraged | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Outraged 2nd = 5 All Clear 3rd = 2 Basic Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 El Chapo | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 15:04 | 1st = 2 El Chapo 2nd = 8 American Warrior 3rd = 7 Dr Dynomite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Dance Of Heroes | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 15:00 | 1st = 5 Dance Of Heroes 2nd = 3 Razzle Dazzle Rock 3rd = 8 Karigara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Take Up Jack | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Take Up Jack 2nd = 5 Mullingar Lad 3rd = 7 Kisai Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 10 Conon Bridge | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 14:54 | 1st = 10 Conon Bridge 2nd = 5 Illawong Patrick 3rd = 9 Rift Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 10 Celestial Story | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 14:50 | 1st = 10 Celestial Story 2nd = 7 Riccone 3rd = 6 Ragonesi Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Aston Force | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 14:47 | 1st = 2 Aston Force 2nd = 4 Nolens Gift 3rd = 3 Destini Firebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 2 Curragh King | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 14:42 | 1st = 2 Curragh King 2nd = 5 Skellig 3rd = 9 The Ultimatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Aston Wingard | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 14:40 | 1st = 1 Aston Wingard 2nd = 4 Top Gun Mcbain 3rd = 7 Emerley Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 7 Sporting Image | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 14:37 | 1st = 7 Sporting Image 2nd = 9 Dreamtime Dancer 3rd = 2 Bevel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 10 - 10 Galaxy Miss | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 14:36 | 1st = 10 Galaxy Miss 2nd = 12 Whatz Occurring 3rd = 8 The Great Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Legally Cool | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 14:32 | 1st = 5 Legally Cool 2nd = 12 Zarias Fire 3rd = 8 Expected Tobegreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Wahlberg | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 14:29 | 1st = 1 Wahlberg 2nd = 4 Charlie Pearce 3rd = 6 Tycoon Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Emerald City | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 14:25 | 1st = 3 Emerald City 2nd = 1 Loving Home 3rd = 7 Storm Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Almost Quoted | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 14:22 | 1st = 6 Almost Quoted 2nd = 7 King Chaos 3rd = 8 Fusaichi Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 Beauteous Maximus | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 14:19 | 1st = 8 Beauteous Maximus 2nd = 3 Ebonyallstarzzz 3rd = 4 Multiple Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Eclair Attack | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 14:15 | 1st = 2 Eclair Attack 2nd = 4 Maxalicious 3rd = 8 Prince Of Pagoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Aston Cruz | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 14:12 | 1st = 2 Aston Cruz 2nd = 4 Garmon Bale 3rd = 1 Rhapsody Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 4 Best Bold | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 14:07 | 1st = 4 Best Bold 2nd = 11 Ticket To Paris 3rd = 6 Gold Kroner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Atatak | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 14:05 | 1st = 4 Atatak 2nd = 2 Gold Cluster 3rd = 7 Jet Setting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 9 - 4 Zadiffra | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 14:02 | 1st = 4 Zadiffra 2nd = 2 Drahma 3rd = 3 Arcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Mauve Lotus | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 13:57 | 1st = 4 Mauve Lotus 2nd = 1 Captain Red 3rd = 3 Ofcourse She Does |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Kaitoke Diamond | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 13:54 | 1st = 2 Kaitoke Diamond 2nd = 4 Girthy 3rd = 1 Prince Django |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 12 Themis | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 13:50 | 1st = 12 Themis 2nd = 13 Manhattan Fever 3rd = 3 Deploy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Flying Mal | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 13:47 | 1st = 4 Flying Mal 2nd = 7 Seiko Bale 3rd = 2 Magic Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 4 Destiny Warrior | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 13:44 | 1st = 4 Destiny Warrior 2nd = 8 Dancing Da Vinci 3rd = 3 Maso Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 10 Sebring Magic | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 13:40 | 1st = 10 Sebring Magic 2nd = 6 Diello Rose 3rd = 3 Lydiard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Runaway Shaye | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 13:37 | 1st = 2 Runaway Shaye 2nd = 4 Road To Vegas 3rd = 3 Valoshore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 7 Elektra Lass | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 13:32 | 1st = 7 Elektra Lass 2nd = 6 Courtesan 3rd = 4 Velocity Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 8 - 1 Whittaker | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 13:27 | 1st = 1 Whittaker 2nd = 4 Hong Kong Empire 3rd = 2 Flying Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Waynes Error | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 Waynes Error 2nd = 8 Lektra Kelly 3rd = 6 Storm Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 10 Stitchen Time | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 13:22 | 1st = 10 Stitchen Time 2nd = 1 Dee Nine Elle 3rd = 3 French Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Rapper Dash | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 13:20 | 1st = 3 Rapper Dash 2nd = 1 Shes Smashing 3rd = 2 Another Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Crying In Vegas | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 13:19 | 1st = 2 Crying In Vegas 2nd = 1 Boris Lee 3rd = 3 Destini Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Raphaels Cat | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 13:15 | 1st = 2 Raphaels Cat 2nd = 9 Tap This 3rd = 5 Secret Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Springvale Tilka | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 13:09 | 1st = 2 Springvale Tilka 2nd = 6 Lektra Dave 3rd = 5 Velocity Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 13 Fan The Breeze | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 13:05 | 1st = 13 Fan The Breeze 2nd = 12 Oakbank Reign 3rd = 5 Mixologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Double Entendre | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 13:03 | 1st = 5 Double Entendre 2nd = 4 Mad Music 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Nitro Deception | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 13:02 | 1st = 2 Nitro Deception 2nd = 8 Aston Shiraz 3rd = 4 Jaimandy Hatty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 8 First On Scene | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 12:57 | 1st = 8 First On Scene 2nd = 11 Titanicca 3rd = 3 Logovardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 10 Bonniegirl | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 12:52 | 1st = 10 Bonniegirl 2nd = 11 Jacqui Ickx 3rd = 5 Empress Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Koombooyana Rock | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 12:49 | 1st = 3 Koombooyana Rock 2nd = 2 Oz Lightyear 3rd = 1 Elite Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Buster Boy | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 12:44 | 1st = 3 Buster Boy 2nd = 2 Loo Loo Blue 3rd = 6 Little Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Backline Willy | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 12:38 | 1st = 4 Backline Willy 2nd = 9 Barrier Reef 3rd = 6 Dr Ragnar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Ruff State | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 12:34 | 1st = 8 Ruff State 2nd = 4 Maggies Memory 3rd = 3 Monday Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Uno Shay | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 12:29 | 1st = 3 Uno Shay 2nd = 4 Lily Mas Smoking 3rd = 6 Bedlam Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 2 Multifacets | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 12:25 | 1st = 2 Multifacets 2nd = 3 Last Typhoon 3rd = 5 Le Grand Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 So Sack Me | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 12:22 | 1st = 6 So Sack Me 2nd = 8 Silver Salute 3rd = 4 Doogie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 4 Girlsarebackintown | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 12:17 | 1st = 4 Girlsarebackintown 2nd = 2 Magic Dancer 3rd = 8 Miss Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Chela Kula | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 12:12 | 1st = 5 Chela Kula 2nd = 1 Burgo 3rd = 8 Bazzies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Nui Magic | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 12:08 | 1st = 4 Nui Magic 2nd = 8 Britney Star 3rd = 7 Another Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Lagoon Mac | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 11:51 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Mac 2nd = 9 Screaming Skull 3rd = 2 Casual Sipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 11 She Is Stryking | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 11:42 | 1st = 11 She Is Stryking 2nd = 13 Thetruthisoutthere 3rd = 5 Ultimata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Homebush Buck | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 11:33 | 1st = 2 Homebush Buck 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Gable 3rd = 6 Glads Apopping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Sasha Mcbell | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 11:16 | 1st = 5 Sasha Mcbell 2nd = 4 Rangers Waltz 3rd = 3 Jump On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 7 Charlie Chine | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 11:07 | 1st = 7 Charlie Chine 2nd = 10 Mime 3rd = 13 Gilly The Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Eva Kaneva | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 10:58 | 1st = 2 Eva Kaneva 2nd = 3 Another Miss 3rd = 5 Watch That Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Knocka Few Back | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 10:41 | 1st = 3 Knocka Few Back 2nd = 7 Derecho Storm 3rd = 5 Our Swift Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 1 Massale | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 10:32 | 1st = 1 Massale 2nd = 10 Its A Kinda Magic 3rd = 2 Perfect Fit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Mark | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 10:23 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Mark 2nd = 3 Scott No Odds 3rd = 2 Plaiting Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Funky Freddy | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 10:05 | 1st = 1 Funky Freddy 2nd = 7 Bee Lichter 3rd = 5 Miss Shellac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 3 City Boy | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 9:57 | 1st = 3 City Boy 2nd = 12 Lady Pinot 3rd = 7 Bolshoi Ballet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 5 Southernman | ||
Wed Aug 19 2015 9:25 | 1st = 5 Southernman 2nd = 13 Rock Rose 3rd = 3 Deebee Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Kvitova Leis | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Kvitova Leis 2nd = 1 Karalta Stardust 3rd = 5 Shadow Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Tales Of The City | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Tales Of The City 2nd = 7 Blackjackhanover 3rd = 6 Ark Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 3 Sam Bury | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Sam Bury 2nd = 2 Superbowl 3rd = 4 Bugatti Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Hidden Code | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 21:04 | 1st = 8 Hidden Code 2nd = 7 Moose Almighty 3rd = 6 One Door Shuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Satisfied Grin | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 20:59 | 1st = 2 Satisfied Grin 2nd = 8 The Big Parade 3rd = 1 Splendid Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Mr Marauder | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 20:56 | 1st = 8 Mr Marauder 2nd = 2 Cahill Express 3rd = 7 Gold Plated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Zipping Spice | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Zipping Spice 2nd = 8 Tank Tank 3rd = 5 Stormy Benno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Paying Your Way | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 20:47 | 1st = 9 Paying Your Way 2nd = 2 Phabulous Philtra 3rd = 7 Deploy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Elite Effort | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 20:44 | 1st = 2 Elite Effort 2nd = 8 Eyre 3rd = 7 Jimmy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Dare To Tell | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Dare To Tell 2nd = 8 Dayseas Astra 3rd = 2 Rylis Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Zenergy | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 20:37 | 1st = 7 Zenergy 2nd = 1 Soda Storm 3rd = 2 Flywheel Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Devendra | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 20:32 | 1st = 5 Devendra 2nd = 1 Vande Velde 3rd = 3 All I Can Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Aston Kane | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 20:29 | 1st = 7 Aston Kane 2nd = 8 Nevas Tree 3rd = 5 Aha Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 No Condiments | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 20:25 | 1st = 2 No Condiments 2nd = 5 Bayah Winslow 3rd = 8 Miss Bedlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 Prince Frederick | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 20:22 | 1st = 9 Prince Frederick 2nd = 6 Aristotle 3rd = 8 Special Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 The Pix | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 20:17 | 1st = 8 The Pix 2nd = 2 Nevaeh 3rd = 6 Seeking Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Kiss My Fuji | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 20:15 | 1st = 6 Kiss My Fuji 2nd = 3 Hippy Jet 3rd = 1 Tactical Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Yiche | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 20:12 | 1st = 3 Yiche 2nd = 1 Aston Archer 3rd = 4 Gustow Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Darwin Muddy | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 20:09 | 1st = 7 Darwin Muddy 2nd = 4 Just Hold On 3rd = 6 Rain Onya Roof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Miners Moss | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Miners Moss 2nd = 5 Big Dac 3rd = 7 Line Up Buoys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Queens Advocate | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 19:57 | 1st = 3 Queens Advocate 2nd = 10 Belliciouslips 3rd = 9 Damitsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Altica | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 19:55 | 1st = 6 Altica 2nd = 7 Sexy Sumo 3rd = 2 Play Your Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Ulla | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 Ulla 2nd = 1 Veetee Angel 3rd = 6 Emmett Ryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 10 Bee Man | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 19:49 | 1st = 10 Bee Man 2nd = 8 Cunning Tony 3rd = 2 Carmelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Shut Up Cairo | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 19:46 | 1st = 1 Shut Up Cairo 2nd = 5 Goddess Girl 3rd = 7 Hanson Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Noahs Ark | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 19:44 | 1st = 2 Noahs Ark 2nd = 10 Evil Trickster 3rd = 7 Village Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Anti Dentite | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 19:41 | 1st = 10 Anti Dentite 2nd = 3 Knock Her Down 3rd = 9 Dayseas Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Essay Spok | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 19:38 | 1st = 7 Essay Spok 2nd = 2 Supper Club 3rd = 6 Flying Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Avon Joy Belle | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 19:35 | 1st = 8 Avon Joy Belle 2nd = 2 Pure Gassed 3rd = 5 About To Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Mrs Conners | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 19:29 | 1st = 7 Mrs Conners 2nd = 8 Magic Spot 3rd = 5 Lukey Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Dodgermemate | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 19:27 | 1st = 3 Dodgermemate 2nd = 2 Ciskei 3rd = 6 Run Ripalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Country Wal | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Country Wal 2nd = 5 Asa Flying Spur 3rd = 4 Asterix Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Coogans Regret | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 19:22 | 1st = 5 Coogans Regret 2nd = 1 Shaylor Belle 3rd = 4 Shes All Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Quite Contrary | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 19:19 | 1st = 8 Quite Contrary 2nd = 7 Springvale Tilka 3rd = 5 Senni Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 19:16 | 1st = 4 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 8 Juan Diego 3rd = 6 Wadelock Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Forbidden Forest | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 19:11 | 1st = 7 Forbidden Forest 2nd = 2 Provocator 3rd = 4 Modern Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Asa Killa Queen | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Asa Killa Queen 2nd = 1 Myrniong Star 3rd = 8 Faddeev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Deija Magic | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Deija Magic 2nd = 1 Western Honey 3rd = 6 Perfect Pout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Hillview Jake | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 18:57 | 1st = 2 Hillview Jake 2nd = 5 Ductape 3rd = 3 Streetside Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Paddy Mcbain | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Paddy Mcbain 2nd = 3 Yard Hopper 3rd = 1 Oldmate Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Luca Neveelk | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 18:52 | 1st = 4 Luca Neveelk 2nd = 1 Narralee 3rd = 3 Senor Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Angorra | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Angorra 2nd = 2 Maggies Empire 3rd = 3 Girls Day Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 12 Leica Hussy | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 18:45 | 1st = 12 Leica Hussy 2nd = 3 Pegatego 3rd = 5 Exclusive Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Emkay Benz | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 18:42 | 1st = 5 Emkay Benz 2nd = 1 Golden Lenny 3rd = 9 Effie Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Stackem Fast | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 18:39 | 1st = 1 Stackem Fast 2nd = 4 Navarone 3rd = 7 Ya Only Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Bubbas Princess | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 18:37 | 1st = 4 Bubbas Princess 2nd = 2 Military Belle 3rd = 10 Boardwalk Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Hanging In There | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 18:34 | 1st = 2 Hanging In There 2nd = 1 Bannister Bale 3rd = 5 Beyond Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Its Your Money | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 18:30 | 1st = 8 Its Your Money 2nd = 2 Breaking Mad 3rd = 7 American Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Mavis Merle | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 18:22 | 1st = 2 Mavis Merle 2nd = 1 Bisping 3rd = 3 My Mate Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Smashniak Mars | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Smashniak Mars 2nd = 2 Rylis Cam 3rd = 4 Okas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Aston Simone | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 18:16 | 1st = 3 Aston Simone 2nd = 2 Yarramundi Lily 3rd = 5 Asa Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Lord Hatras | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 18:15 | 1st = 2 Lord Hatras 2nd = 5 Bomber Bel 3rd = 3 Run For Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Minute River | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 18:12 | 1st = 1 Minute River 2nd = 8 Pita Milo 3rd = 7 Sonnys Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 El Rose | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 18:08 | 1st = 4 El Rose 2nd = 7 Country Gun 3rd = 5 Roma Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Conchs Critter | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 18:03 | 1st = 4 Conchs Critter 2nd = 2 Olympis 3rd = 8 Zarah Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Black Street Boy | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 Black Street Boy 2nd = 8 Whats Forever 3rd = 3 Mugged On Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Molly Mcbain | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 17:57 | 1st = 5 Molly Mcbain 2nd = 8 Oz Tin Powers 3rd = 4 Garry Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Destinee Saint | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 17:54 | 1st = 1 Destinee Saint 2nd = 4 River Bling 3rd = 7 Doovalacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Gavrail | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 17:49 | 1st = 9 Gavrail 2nd = 1 Jaccka Len 3rd = 8 Boltnmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Cabello Mucho | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 17:47 | 1st = 4 Cabello Mucho 2nd = 5 Wairo Bob 3rd = 1 Shayana Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 9 Cesc | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 17:43 | 1st = 9 Cesc 2nd = 1 Diamond Town 3rd = 7 Roadsinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Bebe | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 17:40 | 1st = 8 Bebe 2nd = 7 Spirited Revenge 3rd = 1 Uno Sparti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Lady Phromily | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 17:36 | 1st = 3 Lady Phromily 2nd = 1 Aqaba 3rd = 5 Lil Rock Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Grinvil | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 17:31 | 1st = 1 Grinvil 2nd = 9 Second Hands 3rd = 5 Smooth Mikaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Kirabilli Myrtle | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 17:29 | 1st = 4 Kirabilli Myrtle 2nd = 5 Shanks Very Much 3rd = 1 Minter Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Gotta Be Black | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 17:22 | 1st = 3 Gotta Be Black 2nd = 5 Darted 3rd = 9 Mango Muncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 1 Frank The Ripper | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 17:18 | 1st = 1 Frank The Ripper 2nd = 5 Noble Romp 3rd = 10 Terrapinna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Loch Roman | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 17:15 | 1st = 7 Loch Roman 2nd = 2 Immortal Power 3rd = 8 Rage Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Maleune | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 17:12 | 1st = 8 Maleune 2nd = 3 Achai 3rd = 2 Isla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 11 Tulhurst Courage | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 17:10 | 1st = 11 Tulhurst Courage 2nd = 2 Poppy Cee 3rd = 8 Ardghal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Casino Belle | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 17:08 | 1st = 4 Casino Belle 2nd = 3 Royal Rada 3rd = 7 Saxon Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 11 San Carlo | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 17:03 | 1st = 11 San Carlo 2nd = 5 Watch This Spot 3rd = 8 Bad Boy Hughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Best A Man Can Get | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Best A Man Can Get 2nd = 3 Mykindacolour 3rd = 5 Apache Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Myrniong Fancy | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Fancy 2nd = 4 Keep It Dark 3rd = 6 Doppler Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Get Up Dinozzo | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 16:54 | 1st = 8 Get Up Dinozzo 2nd = 2 Cosmic Owl 3rd = 6 Greysynd Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 9 Docking | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 16:48 | 1st = 9 Docking 2nd = 12 Bitola 3rd = 8 Classy Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Bruiser Senor | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 16:47 | 1st = 7 Bruiser Senor 2nd = 4 Eat My Shorts 3rd = 9 Mazoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 5 Levi Jade | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 16:45 | 1st = 5 Levi Jade 2nd = 1 Shes The Real Deal 3rd = 2 Waterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Awesome Danny | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 16:41 | 1st = 5 Awesome Danny 2nd = 8 Blaze Of Glory 3rd = 1 Myrniong Plow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 2 Gigabyte | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 16:38 | 1st = 2 Gigabyte 2nd = 10 Pilots Lane 3rd = 8 Grand Group |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Half Way There | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 16:36 | 1st = 1 Half Way There 2nd = 3 Bearville Azza 3rd = 2 Midnight Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 7 Stratalena | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 16:33 | 1st = 7 Stratalena 2nd = 9 Gatubela 3rd = 4 Kipuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Master Beckett | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 16:28 | 1st = 2 Master Beckett 2nd = 5 The Flirt 3rd = 3 Thidwick The Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 All Due Respect | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 16:25 | 1st = 2 All Due Respect 2nd = 1 Engine Fifty Five 3rd = 3 The Wiseman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Fifteen Love | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 16:23 | 1st = 3 Fifteen Love 2nd = 4 Hangover Too 3rd = 9 Shukriya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Cawbourne Clover | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 16:19 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Clover 2nd = 6 Skydance 3rd = 5 Old Zebb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 9 - 12 Fierce Command | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 16:18 | 1st = 12 Fierce Command 2nd = 15 The Armani 3rd = 5 Sir Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 6 Ned Pepper | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 16:14 | 1st = 6 Ned Pepper 2nd = 4 Karloo Quade 3rd = 3 Sarah Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 11 Rocchetta Miss | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 16:13 | 1st = 11 Rocchetta Miss 2nd = 1 Mitchell Road 3rd = 7 Adolescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Blazin Bomber | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 16:11 | 1st = 6 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 7 Pyromania 3rd = 1 Lunar Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Incumsdacash | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 16:08 | 1st = 2 Incumsdacash 2nd = 7 Nuclear Hero 3rd = 4 Dillon Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Majestic Artie | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 16:03 | 1st = 2 Majestic Artie 2nd = 5 Red Samurai 3rd = 3 The Ultimatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 8 Quiet Chat | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:58 | 1st = 8 Quiet Chat 2nd = 6 Ontheroad For Gold 3rd = 2 Tresette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Da Mishka | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:56 | 1st = 2 Da Mishka 2nd = 8 Uncatchable 3rd = 10 Alfred Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 1 Reiby The Red | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:53 | 1st = 1 Reiby The Red 2nd = 6 Centabounce 3rd = 7 Clasina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Above All | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:49 | 1st = 6 Above All 2nd = 5 Grand Faith 3rd = 1 Dr Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 9 Mrs Hartley | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:48 | 1st = 9 Mrs Hartley 2nd = 7 Vessel Of Wrath 3rd = 3 New Attire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Lucerne Vale | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:45 | 1st = 1 Lucerne Vale 2nd = 4 Purrfect Paragon 3rd = 2 Gun Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Laugh A Little | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:43 | 1st = 8 Laugh A Little 2nd = 11 Scrap Copper 3rd = 2 Be The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 10 One Hit Wonder | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:41 | 1st = 10 One Hit Wonder 2nd = 2 Pacific Hot Shot 3rd = 5 Strength In Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Due Process | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:39 | 1st = 8 Due Process 2nd = 6 Blue Away 3rd = 7 El Toro Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 8 - 1 Contact | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:38 | 1st = 1 Contact 2nd = 7 Topography 3rd = 9 Rose Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Miss Velocette | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:36 | 1st = 8 Miss Velocette 2nd = 1 Sometime Soon 3rd = 3 Sandor Glegane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Speed N Reef | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:33 | 1st = 9 Speed N Reef 2nd = 3 Nriangi 3rd = 6 Liming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Jakcorijim | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:28 | 1st = 1 Jakcorijim 2nd = 4 Our Casanova 3rd = 2 Lander Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Rugall | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:26 | 1st = 6 Rugall 2nd = 2 Rozehill Lisa 3rd = 3 Unsub Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Military Honour | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:23 | 1st = 8 Military Honour 2nd = 7 Ankara 3rd = 5 Rangers Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Pretty Boy Grigg | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:19 | 1st = 6 Pretty Boy Grigg 2nd = 4 Mott Haven 3rd = 5 Fleet Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 2 Mumslad | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:18 | 1st = 2 Mumslad 2nd = 6 Wild Run 3rd = 11 Our Belvoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Bright Star | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:16 | 1st = 1 Bright Star 2nd = 6 Macjam 3rd = 4 Fresco Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 6 Hot Mustard | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:13 | 1st = 6 Hot Mustard 2nd = 8 Twizzler 3rd = 3 Mari Pintau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Unix Bale | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:09 | 1st = 3 Unix Bale 2nd = 1 Trace Amount 3rd = 7 Pride Of Egypt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 9 Fat Amy | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:08 | 1st = 9 Fat Amy 2nd = 1 Longschamp 3rd = 3 One For The Gals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Bel Vuitton | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:05 | 1st = 4 Bel Vuitton 2nd = 1 Mount Nancy 3rd = 3 Arties Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Nickiera | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:03 | 1st = 1 Nickiera 2nd = 8 Torcello 3rd = 12 Unique Mistique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 9 Little Mojo | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 15:01 | 1st = 9 Little Mojo 2nd = 1 Ima Mystery Girl 3rd = 8 Jogalong Stingray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Deadly Pace | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:59 | 1st = 4 Deadly Pace 2nd = 5 Fear Me Roar 3rd = 3 Stiegl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 14 Unicaja | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:58 | 1st = 14 Unicaja 2nd = 3 The Lodger 3rd = 8 Ruby Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Joe Joe | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:56 | 1st = 1 Joe Joe 2nd = 4 Pretty Chic 3rd = 8 Who Dat Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Magnaro | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:53 | 1st = 1 Magnaro 2nd = 7 Saint Aquilina 3rd = 9 Waitaha Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Sweet Barbados | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:49 | 1st = 6 Sweet Barbados 2nd = 3 Velloway 3rd = 5 Last Boy Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Magnasa | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:48 | 1st = 3 Magnasa 2nd = 6 Antumbra 3rd = 4 Sandeep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 12 Paradanza | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:43 | 1st = 12 Paradanza 2nd = 6 Aldolphin 3rd = 11 Coup Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Boo Shan | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:41 | 1st = 7 Boo Shan 2nd = 8 Eddie Yap 3rd = 2 Hes Panicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 12 The Red Lady | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:38 | 1st = 12 The Red Lady 2nd = 5 Social Bandit 3rd = 8 Sou Souni Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Ramah Reason | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:37 | 1st = 5 Ramah Reason 2nd = 6 Zalia 3rd = 8 Cookie Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 Layo Layo | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:34 | 1st = 3 Layo Layo 2nd = 2 Flying Iggy 3rd = 9 Topies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Shared Equity | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:32 | 1st = 8 Shared Equity 2nd = 2 Fireman Johnny 3rd = 4 Dr Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 5 Corbyn | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:28 | 1st = 5 Corbyn 2nd = 9 Taipa Tiger 3rd = 13 Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Spur Le Jouer | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Spur Le Jouer 2nd = 2 Hot Augusta 3rd = 7 Jupiter Palm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 7 Timmy May | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:24 | 1st = 7 Timmy May 2nd = 2 Gran Lema Girl 3rd = 4 Shes The Other One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Wayward Wind | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:22 | 1st = 6 Wayward Wind 2nd = 8 Weeping Lass 3rd = 1 Scrubby Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 4 Hollow Log | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:20 | 1st = 4 Hollow Log 2nd = 9 Crystal Wave 3rd = 5 Manny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Bloo Bloomers | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:19 | 1st = 1 Bloo Bloomers 2nd = 6 Fortis Flier 3rd = 7 Jesse Pinkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 15 Zarlu | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:16 | 1st = 15 Zarlu 2nd = 2 Anotherwayout 3rd = 12 Dane Sweeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Low Talker | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:14 | 1st = 4 Low Talker 2nd = 1 Punch It 3rd = 5 Mahogany Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 14 Arras | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:11 | 1st = 14 Arras 2nd = 10 Appassionata 3rd = 4 Flight Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 1 Sonnetsson | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:09 | 1st = 1 Sonnetsson 2nd = 4 Fair Dinkum Bromac 3rd = 5 Drovers Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 The Thug | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:07 | 1st = 5 The Thug 2nd = 10 Miss Del Toro 3rd = 3 Real Messi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Soldier Spy | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:06 | 1st = 7 Soldier Spy 2nd = 4 Gaelic Peter 3rd = 3 Gospel Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 1 Extraceed | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:02 | 1st = 1 Extraceed 2nd = 2 Gentle Melody 3rd = 4 Triumphant One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Cyclone Lusi | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 14:01 | 1st = 4 Cyclone Lusi 2nd = 5 Made Time 3rd = 1 Wild Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 5 Guide Me | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:58 | 1st = 5 Guide Me 2nd = 11 Tomiko 3rd = 8 Northwest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Ring The Bell | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:56 | 1st = 7 Ring The Bell 2nd = 3 Allen Portland 3rd = 4 Dr Brandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 1 Absolut Excelencia | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:53 | 1st = 1 Absolut Excelencia 2nd = 3 Hexie Hao 3rd = 7 News Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 5 Barlor Troubadour | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:51 | 1st = 5 Barlor Troubadour 2nd = 7 Cabo San Lucas 3rd = 2 Aces For Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 14 Audella | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:49 | 1st = 14 Audella 2nd = 19 Grey Not Black 3rd = 7 Major Scoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Noonbarra Joe | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:46 | 1st = 2 Noonbarra Joe 2nd = 3 Elis Jet 3rd = 4 Young Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 1 Mannertone | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:44 | 1st = 1 Mannertone 2nd = 3 Geeceegazza 3rd = 2 Rabbuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Peaknuckle | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:43 | 1st = 7 Peaknuckle 2nd = 6 Walter Mitty 3rd = 8 Mr Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Rustys Delight | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:40 | 1st = 3 Rustys Delight 2nd = 11 Therese 3rd = 10 Tothecoastandback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Volcanic Sky | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:35 | 1st = 5 Volcanic Sky 2nd = 2 Just Mouse 3rd = 8 Haakon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 9 Conon Bridge | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:33 | 1st = 9 Conon Bridge 2nd = 11 Galleons Royale 3rd = 6 Jean Sebastien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Kaye Club | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:31 | 1st = 7 Kaye Club 2nd = 1 Cameo Kiss 3rd = 12 Tome Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Bran Nue Shewama | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:29 | 1st = 3 Bran Nue Shewama 2nd = 5 Rubys Faith 3rd = 7 Fang Larky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 3 Maggies Call | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:26 | 1st = 3 Maggies Call 2nd = 2 Flight Of Terror 3rd = 4 Another Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Cool Marlow | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:25 | 1st = 1 Cool Marlow 2nd = 4 Bohaba Girl 3rd = 8 French Curves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Lion Couchant | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:22 | 1st = 1 Lion Couchant 2nd = 9 Rose Of Man 3rd = 3 Bells Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 3 Kings Pal | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:17 | 1st = 3 Kings Pal 2nd = 12 Lucille 3rd = 4 Delacroix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 13 Stonecast | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:13 | 1st = 13 Stonecast 2nd = 3 Jetfire 3rd = 1 Tambos Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Black Oak | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:11 | 1st = 4 Black Oak 2nd = 3 Imaculee 3rd = 7 Margaret Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 9 Little Pearla | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:08 | 1st = 9 Little Pearla 2nd = 6 Miss Insomnia 3rd = 3 Akerboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Cawbourne Legs | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:07 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Legs 2nd = 2 Britney Star 3rd = 8 Lady Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Kiss In The Dark | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 13:04 | 1st = 9 Kiss In The Dark 2nd = 8 Handful Of Aces 3rd = 1 Take Your Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Sahara Girl | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 12:59 | 1st = 5 Sahara Girl 2nd = 1 Baldez 3rd = 4 Aslanyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 3 Smithy | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 12:57 | 1st = 3 Smithy 2nd = 8 That Guy Finn 3rd = 1 Canndew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Delicacy Queen | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 12:55 | 1st = 6 Delicacy Queen 2nd = 1 Bally Paddy 3rd = 11 Moral Outrage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Zambora Jai | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 12:53 | 1st = 3 Zambora Jai 2nd = 2 Remember Train 3rd = 4 Watch This Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 1 Big Wave | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 12:50 | 1st = 1 Big Wave 2nd = 5 Bonuses 3rd = 6 Super Shopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Chocdee Alice | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 12:50 | 1st = 7 Chocdee Alice 2nd = 1 Percentage Girl 3rd = 5 Multi Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 1 General Thompson | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 12:46 | 1st = 1 General Thompson 2nd = 5 World Music 3rd = 2 Glanum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 3 Speedy Jax | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 12:41 | 1st = 3 Speedy Jax 2nd = 9 Seeking Redemption 3rd = 7 Keep The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Everyday Hero | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 12:37 | 1st = 3 Everyday Hero 2nd = 5 Go Better 3rd = 4 Martial Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Snaphook Sticka | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 12:35 | 1st = 7 Snaphook Sticka 2nd = 4 Royal Cosmic 3rd = 6 Busby Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 2 Angelology | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 12:32 | 1st = 2 Angelology 2nd = 3 Tequila At Midnite 3rd = 1 Another Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Cawbourne Roman | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 12:31 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Roman 2nd = 3 Waerenga Star 3rd = 4 Jetsun Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Desert Destiny | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 12:28 | 1st = 3 Desert Destiny 2nd = 8 Shinsami 3rd = 7 Scenic Pathway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 11 Gloray | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 12:23 | 1st = 11 Gloray 2nd = 4 Jurisdiction 3rd = 1 Black Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 1 Shezalegend | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 12:21 | 1st = 1 Shezalegend 2nd = 11 Gunpowder 3rd = 5 Webb Ellis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Downing Street | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 12:19 | 1st = 4 Downing Street 2nd = 10 Kalidaz 3rd = 9 How Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Stylish Fancy | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 12:13 | 1st = 1 Stylish Fancy 2nd = 7 Miss Universe 3rd = 3 Crackles Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 8 Shacked Up | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 12:10 | 1st = 8 Shacked Up 2nd = 10 Yuma Desert 3rd = 7 Roeinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 2 Morgan Bet | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 12:05 | 1st = 2 Morgan Bet 2nd = 11 Croydon 3rd = 6 Blu Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Runway Angel | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 12:01 | 1st = 5 Runway Angel 2nd = 2 Gazimber 3rd = 6 Mosites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 1 Amaverde | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 11:56 | 1st = 1 Amaverde 2nd = 8 Strike The Stars 3rd = 7 Paraggi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 4 Gucci Cavallo | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 11:50 | 1st = 4 Gucci Cavallo 2nd = 6 Rock Diva 3rd = 3 Atchoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Aint The Whisky | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 11:47 | 1st = 2 Aint The Whisky 2nd = 9 Georges Gambol 3rd = 5 Mary Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Niccorama | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 11:43 | 1st = 10 Niccorama 2nd = 8 Well Sprung 3rd = 4 Moss Go Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 5 Springwater | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 11:35 | 1st = 5 Springwater 2nd = 10 Letsavafling 3rd = 1 Heeby Jeeby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 6 Practiced | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 11:26 | 1st = 6 Practiced 2nd = 2 Big Ben Chimes 3rd = 8 Royal Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 4 Curlimore | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 11:20 | 1st = 4 Curlimore 2nd = 7 Franco Hamilton 3rd = 10 Love That Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Blaze Forth | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 11:15 | 1st = 1 Blaze Forth 2nd = 11 Princess Of York 3rd = 5 The Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Chase The Horizon | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 11:10 | 1st = 1 Chase The Horizon 2nd = 9 Blithe Belle 3rd = 2 Hetuka Zarsho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 3 Jazzman | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 11:05 | 1st = 3 Jazzman 2nd = 5 Pinsgold 3rd = 4 Jacks Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 3 I Will Rock You | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 10:50 | 1st = 3 I Will Rock You 2nd = 5 Mcclinchie 3rd = 6 Real Social |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 8 Margarita Mover | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 10:35 | 1st = 8 Margarita Mover 2nd = 13 Sniparinda 3rd = 11 Salu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 5 Yankee Commando | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 10:20 | 1st = 5 Yankee Commando 2nd = 4 Momentous 3rd = 7 Early Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 4 Pepper Mill | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 10:05 | 1st = 4 Pepper Mill 2nd = 3 Tommyra 3rd = 7 San Michele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 2 Midnight Cappa | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 9:35 | 1st = 2 Midnight Cappa 2nd = 5 Stage Door 3rd = 6 Spider Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Dabbler | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 0:37 | 1st = 3 Dabbler 2nd = 10 Happy Wanderer 3rd = 2 Kuta Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Katsuro Sahara | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 0:22 | 1st = 3 Katsuro Sahara 2nd = 2 Starboost 3rd = 7 Energy Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Audacious Em | ||
Sun Jul 19 2015 0:02 | 1st = 7 Audacious Em 2nd = 1 Peebos Will 3rd = 8 Lucass Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 11 Avalon Bromac | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 23:40 | 1st = 11 Avalon Bromac 2nd = 7 Nicnak Paddy Wak 3rd = 3 Machs A Pearler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Another Lurk | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 23:37 | 1st = 3 Another Lurk 2nd = 7 Silver Pierre 3rd = 4 Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 9 The Dapper Don | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 23:25 | 1st = 9 The Dapper Don 2nd = 5 Your Place Or Mine 3rd = 6 Linvel Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 West On Teddy | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 23:17 | 1st = 6 West On Teddy 2nd = 1 Jabba Da Pup 3rd = 3 Premier Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Hidden Bad | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 23:05 | 1st = 4 Hidden Bad 2nd = 3 Typhoon Tan 3rd = 2 Pay Me Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 23:02 | 1st = 2 Astrophysic 2nd = 7 Vintage Warrior 3rd = 4 Sadies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Come On Frank | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 22:55 | 1st = 4 Come On Frank 2nd = 1 Fistfullofdollars 3rd = 3 Some Kinda Tactics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Glitterbug | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 22:49 | 1st = 5 Glitterbug 2nd = 7 Just A Taste 3rd = 8 Exit Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 5 Miami Art | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 22:44 | 1st = 5 Miami Art 2nd = 3 Johnny Lloyd 3rd = 1 Little Nundedine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Young American | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 22:39 | 1st = 6 Young American 2nd = 1 Brass Lantern 3rd = 8 Gotta Go Artelect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Expect A Guess | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 22:37 | 1st = 1 Expect A Guess 2nd = 2 Provincial Bear 3rd = 8 Deadly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 12 My Hard Copy | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 22:32 | 1st = 12 My Hard Copy 2nd = 1 Crusader Banner 3rd = 9 Our Jimmy Johnstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Zany Bale | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 22:30 | 1st = 1 Zany Bale 2nd = 5 Air Candy 3rd = 2 One Mid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Celebrity Guest | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Celebrity Guest 2nd = 3 Hilltop Sophia 3rd = 5 Lily Thesinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Tangi Mion | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 22:22 | 1st = 8 Tangi Mion 2nd = 6 Hot Cash 3rd = 7 Tessa Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Outlaw Jack | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 22:19 | 1st = 8 Outlaw Jack 2nd = 2 Exterminator 3rd = 1 One Samuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 7 Kapeka George | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 22:14 | 1st = 7 Kapeka George 2nd = 1 Kasey Kahne 3rd = 10 Over Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 2 Balance Point | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 22:10 | 1st = 2 Balance Point 2nd = 7 Best Deal Yet 3rd = 5 Phil Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Spring Missile | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 22:08 | 1st = 4 Spring Missile 2nd = 8 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 6 Jett Setter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Lachlan Zoo | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Lachlan Zoo 2nd = 9 Prang Monelli 3rd = 2 Joes Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Franco Nepia | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 22:04 | 1st = 1 Franco Nepia 2nd = 6 Storm Delle 3rd = 8 Falconice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 12 Simply Susational | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 22:00 | 1st = 12 Simply Susational 2nd = 1 Notabadexcuse 3rd = 8 Christian Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Blue Squirrel | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 21:58 | 1st = 4 Blue Squirrel 2nd = 3 Barneys Rhino 3rd = 6 Calla Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Lysenko | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 21:54 | 1st = 3 Lysenko 2nd = 5 Our Solar Flare 3rd = 9 Chuck Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Nook And Cranny | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 21:49 | 1st = 8 Nook And Cranny 2nd = 2 Go Go Treetment 3rd = 5 Nazareth Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 1 Bush Chook | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 21:44 | 1st = 1 Bush Chook 2nd = 9 Sweet Charlee 3rd = 8 Courtneys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Jimmy Margetts | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 21:42 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Margetts 2nd = 4 Carnival Spirit 3rd = 1 Classic Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Vincennes | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 21:40 | 1st = 4 Vincennes 2nd = 6 Stoned I Am 3rd = 5 Elegant Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Shady Ace | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Shady Ace 2nd = 6 Swans Mavis 3rd = 4 Wuxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Bling It On | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 21:34 | 1st = 1 Bling It On 2nd = 8 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 4 Courageous Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 4 Bucketts Way | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 21:32 | 1st = 4 Bucketts Way 2nd = 8 Worth A Dyne 3rd = 3 Grub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 My Samantha Jane | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 My Samantha Jane 2nd = 6 Jungle Jewel 3rd = 8 Hoylakes Firstlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Mendes | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Mendes 2nd = 1 Deadly Vane 3rd = 7 Full On Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Presidentmach | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 21:24 | 1st = 5 Presidentmach 2nd = 8 Starlight Rainbow 3rd = 1 Tyrion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Zipping Socks | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 21:22 | 1st = 2 Zipping Socks 2nd = 8 Extrovert 3rd = 7 Baht Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 My Boy Brodie | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 21:19 | 1st = 2 My Boy Brodie 2nd = 7 Fraudulent 3rd = 1 Myalla Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 Rosedene Nahum | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 21:16 | 1st = 7 Rosedene Nahum 2nd = 2 Rio Rita 3rd = 5 Nell Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 1 Three Pints | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 21:14 | 1st = 1 Three Pints 2nd = 4 Waltzing With Cullen 3rd = 9 Rusty Rockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 7 Rollon Baby Belle | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 21:10 | 1st = 7 Rollon Baby Belle 2nd = 9 Is I Out 3rd = 10 Burwood Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Lady Torah | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 21:08 | 1st = 7 Lady Torah 2nd = 8 Ressler 3rd = 6 Blingsteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Magic Vonnie | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 21:04 | 1st = 6 Magic Vonnie 2nd = 7 Fawn Pursuit 3rd = 4 Django Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 13 On Thunder Road | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 21:04 | 1st = 13 On Thunder Road 2nd = 12 Be Free Dreams 3rd = 1 Bellmac Kody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Shareapassion | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Shareapassion 2nd = 7 Reddy Fire 3rd = 4 Passionate Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Winsome Amanda | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Winsome Amanda 2nd = 2 Elite Enfield 3rd = 4 Mr Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Royal Norris | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:57 | 1st = 2 Royal Norris 2nd = 8 Minkara Yarmi 3rd = 5 Magpie Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 The Bucket List | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:54 | 1st = 8 The Bucket List 2nd = 3 Barrow Street 3rd = 1 Demon Possessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Sonic Dash | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:49 | 1st = 8 Sonic Dash 2nd = 7 Margins 3rd = 5 Velloway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Colonel Mick | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:44 | 1st = 1 Colonel Mick 2nd = 7 Heads Or Tails 3rd = 6 Son Of Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Run Jazzy Run | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:42 | 1st = 8 Run Jazzy Run 2nd = 4 You Gotta Know 3rd = 1 Salminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Artistic Kate | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 Artistic Kate 2nd = 7 Moto Kenny 3rd = 3 Grinning Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Black Diablo | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Black Diablo 2nd = 4 Atrax Robustus 3rd = 7 Myalla Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 10 Major Reactor | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:34 | 1st = 10 Major Reactor 2nd = 6 Grandpa Jim 3rd = 7 Noble Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:30 | 2nd = 10 The Good Times 3rd = 2 Courageousnquick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Shes Just A Delight | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Shes Just A Delight 2nd = 10 The Good Times 3rd = 2 Courageousnquick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 No Diggity | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 No Diggity 2nd = 5 Quaint Bale 3rd = 3 Cousin Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Parrydise Spark | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Parrydise Spark 2nd = 4 Watching Over Us 3rd = 6 Parrydise Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Call Me Milton | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:24 | 1st = 8 Call Me Milton 2nd = 10 Future Promises 3rd = 9 Torque Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Vc Manoeuvre | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:20 | 1st = 7 Vc Manoeuvre 2nd = 5 Bettor Rules 3rd = 3 Vertical Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Diesel Train | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:18 | 1st = 5 Diesel Train 2nd = 1 Shady Rhino 3rd = 2 Collision Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Downtools | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Downtools 2nd = 5 Wilusi Blues 3rd = 3 Norms Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 6 Bourbon Street | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:12 | 1st = 6 Bourbon Street 2nd = 4 Handlebar Hank 3rd = 5 Westburn Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Exterminate | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:10 | 1st = 3 Exterminate 2nd = 7 Beaudiene Blackbird 3rd = 6 Soynwasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Helga Bale | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:08 | 1st = 7 Helga Bale 2nd = 8 Lord Regnar 3rd = 2 Jammie Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 8 Navajo Windtalker | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:04 | 1st = 8 Navajo Windtalker 2nd = 5 All About Pink 3rd = 7 Wasted Study |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Sweet Marika | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:02 | 1st = 8 Sweet Marika 2nd = 3 Cranky Franky 3rd = 1 Parrydise Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Keayang Starzzz | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 20:00 | 1st = 10 Keayang Starzzz 2nd = 5 Highview Conall 3rd = 6 Shakti Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Nightwatchman | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Nightwatchman 2nd = 1 Invictive 3rd = 3 Aphorism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Dickies Bromac | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:54 | 1st = 3 Dickies Bromac 2nd = 7 Cold Ideal 3rd = 5 Ideal Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 12 Delightful Offer | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:50 | 1st = 12 Delightful Offer 2nd = 9 Denny Crane 3rd = 6 Assassinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Cosmic Lola | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Lola 2nd = 7 Zooper Girl 3rd = 5 Penelopes Cruzn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Very Persuasive | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:45 | 1st = 6 Very Persuasive 2nd = 7 Tereskova 3rd = 2 Meander With Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Bongiorno Boys | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:44 | 1st = 1 Bongiorno Boys 2nd = 7 Lombo Del Rosso 3rd = 8 Melisandre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Maureen Frances | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:42 | 1st = 3 Maureen Frances 2nd = 6 Dana Tanashi 3rd = 8 Skydance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Our Artistic Leigh | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Our Artistic Leigh 2nd = 3 Joy Of Ruby 3rd = 9 Angelas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Once A Drifter | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:38 | 1st = 6 Once A Drifter 2nd = 1 Little Jill 3rd = 3 Wish Right Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 6 Maximum Ride | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:34 | 1st = 6 Maximum Ride 2nd = 5 Hurricanehal 3rd = 2 Saabs Sequel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Macho Comacho | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Macho Comacho 2nd = 10 Metro Mike 3rd = 2 Bettor Rock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Strongbeth | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Strongbeth 2nd = 4 Jazz Apple 3rd = 8 Nike Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 12 Snow Cone | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:24 | 1st = 12 Snow Cone 2nd = 4 Tinted Jasa 3rd = 10 Millwood Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Sir Gibson | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:22 | 1st = 3 Sir Gibson 2nd = 4 Cosmic Style 3rd = 6 For The Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Sheer Rocknroll | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Sheer Rocknroll 2nd = 7 Dodolicious 3rd = 6 Malua Volio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Miss Dover | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:18 | 1st = 4 Miss Dover 2nd = 3 Big Bad Brenda 3rd = 8 White Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 8 Oasis Dream | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:15 | 1st = 8 Oasis Dream 2nd = 10 Culinary Delight 3rd = 11 Elliot Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Classic Chaos | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:14 | 1st = 5 Classic Chaos 2nd = 2 Aveross Mac 3rd = 9 Henley Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Kings And Glory | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:10 | 1st = 5 Kings And Glory 2nd = 7 Robbiewillmakeit 3rd = 2 Sing It Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Maisy Mac | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:07 | 1st = 6 Maisy Mac 2nd = 3 Big Bad Bone 3rd = 1 Kenso Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Rosedenes First | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:04 | 1st = 7 Rosedenes First 2nd = 8 Parrydise Star 3rd = 1 Monsignor Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 8 Extreme Times | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:02 | 1st = 8 Extreme Times 2nd = 6 Dionysus 3rd = 1 Codecorpgodcountry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Ring The Bell | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Ring The Bell 2nd = 7 Dr Shiki 3rd = 2 Phil Miyoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 11 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 18:55 | 1st = 11 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 12 Hezfullarunning 3rd = 2 Shanghai Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Rylees Ring In | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 18:52 | 1st = 8 Rylees Ring In 2nd = 3 Spring Bluestone 3rd = 1 Ya Ace Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Fon Design | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 18:47 | 1st = 1 Fon Design 2nd = 2 Markey Oh Markey 3rd = 10 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Kippenberger | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 18:46 | 1st = 4 Kippenberger 2nd = 8 Johnny Fox 3rd = 6 Rockn Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Full Of Boloney | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 18:45 | 1st = 7 Full Of Boloney 2nd = 2 Barroom Express 3rd = 4 Senni Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Glowing Opal | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Glowing Opal 2nd = 1 Ess For Sadie 3rd = 7 Azeem Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Shayana Flex | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 18:39 | 1st = 3 Shayana Flex 2nd = 1 Hettie Flex 3rd = 8 Elsa Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Jivin Cullen | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 18:37 | 1st = 8 Jivin Cullen 2nd = 7 Seel N Print 3rd = 4 Machtavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Kings Gem | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 18:34 | 1st = 2 Kings Gem 2nd = 5 Up The Attitude 3rd = 8 Praters Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Outrageous El | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 18:29 | 1st = 2 Outrageous El 2nd = 8 Gollahman 3rd = 1 Big Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Tricky Tezza | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 18:26 | 1st = 1 Tricky Tezza 2nd = 2 Kraken Blaze 3rd = 3 Smokester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Gralin | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 18:23 | 1st = 1 Gralin 2nd = 5 Cobber In Motion 3rd = 7 Jeteye Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 11 Barry | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 18:20 | 1st = 11 Barry 2nd = 5 Djokovic 3rd = 9 Summer Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Jackaroo Bromac | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 18:18 | 1st = 4 Jackaroo Bromac 2nd = 3 Jester Oh Jester 3rd = 5 Master Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Lone Gun | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 18:16 | 1st = 4 Lone Gun 2nd = 1 Royal Albert 3rd = 5 Farmor Eye Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Banjoe | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 18:11 | 1st = 7 Banjoe 2nd = 6 Serene Elegance 3rd = 11 Manningham Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Aston Maveric | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 18:08 | 1st = 7 Aston Maveric 2nd = 2 Georgia 3rd = 8 Note Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Mrs Duncan | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 18:05 | 1st = 3 Mrs Duncan 2nd = 8 Shezza Girl 3rd = 6 Pee Wee Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Bushi | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 18:00 | 1st = 3 Bushi 2nd = 4 Big Bang Leonard 3rd = 1 Additallup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Sweet As Beth | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 17:57 | 1st = 4 Sweet As Beth 2nd = 3 Al Senor 3rd = 2 Mr Transporter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 11 Altana Blue | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 17:52 | 1st = 11 Altana Blue 2nd = 10 Hayabusa Flyer 3rd = 5 Ruben Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 God Forbid | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 17:50 | 1st = 6 God Forbid 2nd = 2 Shes Smooth 3rd = 7 The Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Zachie Dude | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 17:49 | 1st = 8 Zachie Dude 2nd = 3 Hot Patootie 3rd = 1 My Names Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Gracie See More | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 17:46 | 1st = 8 Gracie See More 2nd = 4 Eddard Stark 3rd = 7 Gauge This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Ohoka Royal | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 17:41 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Royal 2nd = 9 Zorro Bromac 3rd = 5 Master Firehawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Knights Templar | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 17:38 | 1st = 1 Knights Templar 2nd = 4 Big Yellow Taxi 3rd = 7 Giggling Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 My Trial By Jury | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 17:33 | 1st = 8 My Trial By Jury 2nd = 1 Verdot 3rd = 10 Devil Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Heard It Before | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 17:30 | 1st = 2 Heard It Before 2nd = 7 Crave 3rd = 5 Unlawful Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Most Arrogant | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 17:27 | 1st = 4 Most Arrogant 2nd = 2 Make Magic 3rd = 9 Zealous Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Bettors Pocket | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Bettors Pocket 2nd = 2 Bettormack 3rd = 4 Real Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Our Twentyten | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 17:22 | 1st = 9 Our Twentyten 2nd = 6 Mister Independent 3rd = 11 Glenferrie Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Spring Millie | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 17:19 | 1st = 8 Spring Millie 2nd = 6 Banjo Babe 3rd = 5 Bogie Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Ona Rocky Beach | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 17:14 | 1st = 9 Ona Rocky Beach 2nd = 7 Shortys Delight 3rd = 1 Tommys Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Kosmikos | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 17:11 | 1st = 3 Kosmikos 2nd = 1 Miss Capone 3rd = 4 Dr Brandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Avenging Gun | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 17:08 | 1st = 3 Avenging Gun 2nd = 8 Interrogated 3rd = 4 Kiss Me Wench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Im a Player | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 17:03 | 1st = 9 Im a Player 2nd = 6 Rollon Red Rocket 3rd = 8 Motu Miss Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Big Red Devil | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Big Red Devil 2nd = 2 Coogans Regret 3rd = 5 Farmor Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 This Sky Rox | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 16:59 | 1st = 2 This Sky Rox 2nd = 9 Twelve Monkeys 3rd = 3 Lady J |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Hijacked | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 16:55 | 1st = 4 Hijacked 2nd = 9 G K Galleon 3rd = 2 Aqua Luvvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Snooky | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 16:53 | 1st = 2 Snooky 2nd = 8 All Inn Tops 3rd = 7 Oscar Beam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Miss Paymaster | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 16:49 | 1st = 5 Miss Paymaster 2nd = 2 Features 3rd = 1 Laser Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Whenmechief | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Whenmechief 2nd = 8 Star Brutus 3rd = 7 Captain Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Wenerex | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 16:41 | 1st = 4 Wenerex 2nd = 1 Hello Joan 3rd = 6 Ells All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Select Daniel | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 16:38 | 1st = 3 Select Daniel 2nd = 1 Argenta 3rd = 4 What You Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Barabbas | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 16:33 | 1st = 5 Barabbas 2nd = 7 War Horse 3rd = 6 Waingaro Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 10 - 14 Botany Bay | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 16:30 | 1st = 14 Botany Bay 2nd = 5 Aussie Creed 3rd = 2 Hussavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Isabel Enlim | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 16:27 | 1st = 7 Isabel Enlim 2nd = 6 East Coast Low 3rd = 2 Lightest Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Classiemahon | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 16:23 | 1st = 6 Classiemahon 2nd = 1 Perfezione 3rd = 9 Shes A Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Annie Ellen | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 16:20 | 1st = 8 Annie Ellen 2nd = 3 Kikem Springer 3rd = 4 Our Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Deadly Pace | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 16:14 | 1st = 5 Deadly Pace 2nd = 1 Boloney Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Chilly Prediction | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 16:10 | 1st = 8 Chilly Prediction 2nd = 17 Mr Pennypacker 3rd = 6 Treasures Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Bazamataz | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Bazamataz 2nd = 6 Cimmaron Rebel 3rd = 5 Smart Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Ideal Roman | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 16:05 | 1st = 2 Ideal Roman 2nd = 1 Bettor Love Me 3rd = 5 Apassionato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Howcomewhynot | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 16:03 | 1st = 1 Howcomewhynot 2nd = 8 Parisian Ruler 3rd = 10 Artistic Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Galway Real Deal | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 16:00 | 1st = 3 Galway Real Deal 2nd = 7 Purely Penny 3rd = 8 Magical Yessam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Oh Lele Simon | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 15:54 | 1st = 1 Oh Lele Simon 2nd = 4 Fast Boloney 3rd = 8 Red Hot Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 1 Paiges Boy | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 15:50 | 1st = 1 Paiges Boy 2nd = 6 Black Sheep 3rd = 4 Blue Blood Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Miss Buzzard | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 15:47 | 1st = 6 Miss Buzzard 2nd = 7 Warthog 3rd = 8 Kayleeann Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Stone Church Road | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 15:43 | 1st = 7 Stone Church Road 2nd = 3 Killara Lightning 3rd = 1 Mister Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Kardinia Magic | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 15:37 | 1st = 8 Kardinia Magic 2nd = 6 Lynlaw Harvey 3rd = 7 Grey Mater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Panch Kalyan | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 15:33 | 1st = 10 Panch Kalyan 2nd = 5 Fortini 3rd = 1 Magnetic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 The Commander | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 15:28 | 1st = 3 The Commander 2nd = 10 Mister Lohi 3rd = 2 Vaevenca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 4 Mr Caudo | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 15:25 | 1st = 4 Mr Caudo 2nd = 2 Zafonic Moment 3rd = 7 Bourne Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 15:19 | 1st = 3 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Nicky 3rd = 1 Mums A Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 12 Shimoda | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 15:15 | 1st = 12 Shimoda 2nd = 6 Bulls N Bears 3rd = 4 Froffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Gitcha Rich | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 15:10 | 1st = 1 Gitcha Rich 2nd = 8 Carrara Lad 3rd = 6 Johns Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Brigit Buafai | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 15:09 | 1st = 2 Brigit Buafai 2nd = 1 Sketchman 3rd = 4 Im Captain Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Kingsbrae County | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 15:02 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae County 2nd = 8 Western Rose 3rd = 4 Hunter Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Kaiser Franz | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 14:58 | 1st = 3 Kaiser Franz 2nd = 9 Count Romano 3rd = 11 Isadjourned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 10 Itmademyday | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 14:53 | 1st = 10 Itmademyday 2nd = 7 Scout Hall Road 3rd = 11 Lightning Moth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Lektra Cooked | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 14:50 | 1st = 8 Lektra Cooked 2nd = 2 Flash Boof 3rd = 4 Abbeys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Swift Phantom | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 14:44 | 1st = 7 Swift Phantom 2nd = 6 Fast As 3rd = 1 Phantom Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 5 Houdini The Great | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 14:40 | 1st = 5 Houdini The Great 2nd = 1 Carrera Dinero 3rd = 3 Tallat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Sir Roy | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 14:35 | 1st = 9 Sir Roy 2nd = 7 Riverina Life 3rd = 2 Waratah Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Peter Benz | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 14:32 | 1st = 2 Peter Benz 2nd = 1 Little Bit More 3rd = 7 Lika Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Arctic Star | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 14:28 | 1st = 2 Arctic Star 2nd = 8 El Magico 3rd = 4 Donnas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 18 Mankini Love | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 14:23 | 1st = 18 Mankini Love 2nd = 6 Slippery Saga 3rd = 3 Jetintoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Starburst Girl | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 14:17 | 1st = 2 Starburst Girl 2nd = 6 Helens Bonus 3rd = 3 Blitzin Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Cryers Ricky | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 14:13 | 1st = 3 Cryers Ricky 2nd = 1 Whos Doing What 3rd = 8 Pat The Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Mal Rose Hi | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 14:09 | 1st = 8 Mal Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Aristotle 3rd = 5 Heidi Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Rubyone | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 14:05 | 1st = 4 Rubyone 2nd = 3 Moiras Charm 3rd = 7 Secret Wand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Projectile | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 14:00 | 1st = 5 Projectile 2nd = 8 To Infinitynbeyond 3rd = 10 Double Baileys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Direwolf Ghost | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 13:57 | 1st = 1 Direwolf Ghost 2nd = 3 Board Walk 3rd = 4 Daimyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Select Selwood | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 13:53 | 1st = 8 Select Selwood 2nd = 2 Porky Teller 3rd = 4 Robell Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Choose A Saga | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 13:48 | 1st = 1 Choose A Saga 2nd = 3 Lush Belle 3rd = 5 Queen Of Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Modern Caesar | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 13:43 | 1st = 5 Modern Caesar 2nd = 3 Alessa 3rd = 6 Fortitudo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Irelands Oyster | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 13:40 | 1st = 4 Irelands Oyster 2nd = 5 Sunday Shoes 3rd = 8 Cryers Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Dons Drinking | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 13:34 | 1st = 4 Dons Drinking 2nd = 2 Elusive Strike 3rd = 5 Hardliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 1 Absolute Gem | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Absolute Gem 2nd = 4 Coldens Diva 3rd = 5 Elegantly Wasted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Monivae | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 Monivae 2nd = 1 Norms Courage 3rd = 9 Glenburn Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Upset Boy | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 13:22 | 1st = 1 Upset Boy 2nd = 2 Supreme Deal 3rd = 5 Harry Aztec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Outa Luck | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 13:18 | 1st = 5 Outa Luck 2nd = 2 Poppys Dancer 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Hidden Love | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 13:13 | 1st = 8 Hidden Love 2nd = 4 Chaste Angel 3rd = 3 Direct Quote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Thanks Tubby | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 13:05 | 1st = 7 Thanks Tubby 2nd = 3 Marlow Moment 3rd = 1 Cryers Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Daves Drinking | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 12:59 | 1st = 4 Daves Drinking 2nd = 5 Kooringa Gwen 3rd = 8 Gemma Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 Mi Lads Princess | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 12:55 | 1st = 8 Mi Lads Princess 2nd = 3 Quaternion Eagle 3rd = 7 Himalayan Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Saintly Miss | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 12:47 | 1st = 1 Saintly Miss 2nd = 3 Batman Benz 3rd = 7 Mega Gene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Master Sonny | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 12:43 | 1st = 6 Master Sonny 2nd = 3 Kingsbrae Sassy 3rd = 7 Sarika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Road To The Bay | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 12:38 | 1st = 2 Road To The Bay 2nd = 3 Biantic 3rd = 5 Casino Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Jerry Benz | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 12:29 | 1st = 1 Jerry Benz 2nd = 8 Cee Me Burst 3rd = 2 Dwaynes Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 10 Slinky Malinky | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 12:20 | 1st = 10 Slinky Malinky 2nd = 5 Startierra 3rd = 6 Bounce Trap Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Fireball Jack | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 12:12 | 1st = 2 Fireball Jack 2nd = 3 Hurricane Bertha 3rd = 1 Glenville Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Khaleesi | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 12:03 | 1st = 6 Khaleesi 2nd = 1 Star Stiletto 3rd = 8 Whatever Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 8 Unruly Student | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 11:45 | 1st = 8 Unruly Student 2nd = 1 Crisis Point 3rd = 5 Our Bottino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 4 Double O Seven | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 11:23 | 1st = 4 Double O Seven 2nd = 12 Krase 3rd = 9 Selwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 9 Wind Force | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 11:10 | 1st = 9 Wind Force 2nd = 3 Juan Tuff Spaniard 3rd = 5 Musical Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 10 National Pride | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 10:48 | 1st = 10 National Pride 2nd = 1 Cotta Pin 3rd = 8 Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 1 Five to Midnight | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 10:14 | 1st = 1 Five to Midnight 2nd = 5 Prodigal Son 3rd = 8 Alcaldesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 1 - 11 Izinthezone | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 9:15 | 1st = 11 Izinthezone 2nd = 9 Contella 3rd = 7 Yankee Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Unending | ||
Fri Jun 19 2015 0:12 | 1st = 1 Unending 2nd = 7 Chancey 3rd = 4 Dynamite Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 El Grand Mocha | ||
Tue May 19 2015 23:42 | 1st = 5 El Grand Mocha 2nd = 8 Boronia Patch 3rd = 9 Rita Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Breaking Out | ||
Tue May 19 2015 23:27 | 1st = 2 Breaking Out 2nd = 6 Vocal Extreme 3rd = 1 De Hundred Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Alexis Tux | ||
Tue May 19 2015 23:12 | 1st = 4 Alexis Tux 2nd = 1 Blazing Ammo 3rd = 2 Marrandoo Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 West On Madison | ||
Tue May 19 2015 22:50 | 1st = 8 West On Madison 2nd = 1 Ima Kuri 3rd = 4 Miss Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 9 Lady Chelsea | ||
Tue May 19 2015 22:40 | 1st = 9 Lady Chelsea 2nd = 10 Stubbycantell 3rd = 8 Try Not To Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 King Gibbo | ||
Tue May 19 2015 22:37 | 1st = 7 King Gibbo 2nd = 1 High Style 3rd = 3 Wheres Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Activator | ||
Tue May 19 2015 22:28 | 1st = 3 Activator 2nd = 1 Senor Fitz 3rd = 7 Mudi Joka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Spring Eliza | ||
Tue May 19 2015 22:24 | 1st = 4 Spring Eliza 2nd = 1 Sophies Mate 3rd = 3 Not Worth It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Neliel Bale | ||
Tue May 19 2015 22:20 | 1st = 1 Neliel Bale 2nd = 8 Opal Bale 3rd = 5 Im Pumped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 3 Ledger | ||
Tue May 19 2015 22:15 | 1st = 3 Ledger 2nd = 7 Charlie El 3rd = 1 The Road To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Devine Awe | ||
Tue May 19 2015 22:12 | 1st = 4 Devine Awe 2nd = 3 Toe Punt 3rd = 1 Speed Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Tangi Mion | ||
Tue May 19 2015 22:08 | 1st = 2 Tangi Mion 2nd = 7 Tessa Gundi 3rd = 3 Cyclone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Senorita Sallee | ||
Tue May 19 2015 22:04 | 1st = 1 Senorita Sallee 2nd = 2 My Diego 3rd = 7 Dream Girl Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Cut Loose Max | ||
Tue May 19 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Cut Loose Max 2nd = 4 Big Wolt 3rd = 3 Dr Mortisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Caribbean Jet | ||
Tue May 19 2015 21:56 | 1st = 6 Caribbean Jet 2nd = 7 Kid Shelleen 3rd = 4 Call Me Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Pedro On Tap | ||
Tue May 19 2015 21:52 | 1st = 6 Pedro On Tap 2nd = 5 Hes Rising Fast 3rd = 8 Asha Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 6 Wynberg Terror | ||
Tue May 19 2015 21:47 | 1st = 6 Wynberg Terror 2nd = 9 Jasper Casper 3rd = 1 Secret Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Magnifico | ||
Tue May 19 2015 21:44 | 1st = 3 Magnifico 2nd = 9 Regina Gundi 3rd = 1 Fire Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Rylis Ranga | ||
Tue May 19 2015 21:41 | 1st = 4 Rylis Ranga 2nd = 1 Dorrie Mac 3rd = 5 Fenrir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Awesome Fear | ||
Tue May 19 2015 21:38 | 1st = 3 Awesome Fear 2nd = 2 Specify 3rd = 1 Courtesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Black Zac Bonus | ||
Tue May 19 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Black Zac Bonus 2nd = 2 Gemma Lyndan 3rd = 6 Lady Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 10 Mia Mosca | ||
Tue May 19 2015 21:30 | 1st = 10 Mia Mosca 2nd = 1 Lenient 3rd = 3 Our Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Springvale Harry | ||
Tue May 19 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Springvale Harry 2nd = 2 Irish Whip 3rd = 3 Nova Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Illusive Dreama | ||
Tue May 19 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Illusive Dreama 2nd = 8 Venus Fly High 3rd = 4 Beyond Resolve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Wallys Way | ||
Tue May 19 2015 21:22 | 1st = 2 Wallys Way 2nd = 1 Big Dac 3rd = 5 Rupert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 3 Ezygatboy | ||
Tue May 19 2015 21:17 | 1st = 3 Ezygatboy 2nd = 7 Winter Lane 3rd = 1 Colour Coded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Bolt On | ||
Tue May 19 2015 21:14 | 1st = 4 Bolt On 2nd = 3 Dont Crumble 3rd = 6 Coolan Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Jimary Vixen | ||
Tue May 19 2015 21:11 | 1st = 8 Jimary Vixen 2nd = 4 Pops Pest 3rd = 10 Puma Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Jolly Jill | ||
Tue May 19 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Jolly Jill 2nd = 7 Beer Boy 3rd = 3 Fancy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Another Lurk | ||
Tue May 19 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 Another Lurk 2nd = 7 Casual Steak 3rd = 4 Jack Reacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Be Good Juddy | ||
Tue May 19 2015 21:00 | 1st = 9 Be Good Juddy 2nd = 4 Red River Glacier 3rd = 5 Discarded Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Magic Maiden | ||
Tue May 19 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Magic Maiden 2nd = 2 Our Challenge 3rd = 5 Spring Firechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Duomo Bale | ||
Tue May 19 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Duomo Bale 2nd = 1 Smoking Rosie 3rd = 6 Neolisious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 9 Blue Size | ||
Tue May 19 2015 20:52 | 1st = 9 Blue Size 2nd = 8 My Names Kelly 3rd = 2 Cosmic Pauly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 5 The Night Pearl | ||
Tue May 19 2015 20:47 | 1st = 5 The Night Pearl 2nd = 9 Miss Abigail 3rd = 8 Tella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Jingjing | ||
Tue May 19 2015 20:44 | 1st = 4 Jingjing 2nd = 5 Stealthy Gypsy 3rd = 3 Devine Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Yappa Kuri | ||
Tue May 19 2015 20:41 | 1st = 4 Yappa Kuri 2nd = 1 Obies Girl 3rd = 6 Super Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Classy Barcy | ||
Tue May 19 2015 20:38 | 1st = 4 Classy Barcy 2nd = 2 Rylis Rambo 3rd = 1 Achtung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Dewana Result | ||
Tue May 19 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Dewana Result 2nd = 4 Fear The Best 3rd = 5 Juan Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Big Spook | ||
Tue May 19 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Big Spook 2nd = 1 Magic Moment Lombo 3rd = 7 Sketch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Victory Prince | ||
Tue May 19 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Victory Prince 2nd = 3 Charlie Lyndan 3rd = 8 War Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Two Parts Freak | ||
Tue May 19 2015 20:25 | 1st = 4 Two Parts Freak 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Killa 3rd = 3 Full Of Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Hes Our Jimmy | ||
Tue May 19 2015 20:22 | 1st = 4 Hes Our Jimmy 2nd = 5 She Loves Kouta 3rd = 7 Smokey Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 9 Dream To Believe | ||
Tue May 19 2015 20:17 | 1st = 9 Dream To Believe 2nd = 4 Major Flirt 3rd = 10 Maybe A Corka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Standout | ||
Tue May 19 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Standout 2nd = 6 Miss Kara 3rd = 8 What Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Max Moon | ||
Tue May 19 2015 20:11 | 1st = 7 Max Moon 2nd = 1 Cruisers Sol 3rd = 2 Conquer Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 High Class Miss | ||
Tue May 19 2015 20:08 | 1st = 7 High Class Miss 2nd = 8 Al Senor 3rd = 4 Figure Skater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Camden Valleyway | ||
Tue May 19 2015 20:05 | 1st = 5 Camden Valleyway 2nd = 9 Mana 3rd = 6 Ray The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Ramblenroller | ||
Tue May 19 2015 20:00 | 1st = 9 Ramblenroller 2nd = 7 Provocator 3rd = 10 Partnersinvancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Cyclone Mousie | ||
Tue May 19 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Mousie 2nd = 7 Lolly Thief 3rd = 3 Senor Gerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Surfing Prince | ||
Tue May 19 2015 19:55 | 1st = 8 Surfing Prince 2nd = 1 Spring Caliber 3rd = 5 Claybro Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Im So Late | ||
Tue May 19 2015 19:52 | 1st = 6 Im So Late 2nd = 2 Louisiana Lil 3rd = 1 Saint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 1 Bush Chook | ||
Tue May 19 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Bush Chook 2nd = 7 Kapeka George 3rd = 10 Born A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Black Audit | ||
Tue May 19 2015 19:44 | 1st = 8 Black Audit 2nd = 4 Jocks Gift 3rd = 3 Flying Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Pancho Cruz | ||
Tue May 19 2015 19:41 | 1st = 4 Pancho Cruz 2nd = 8 Nova Tears 3rd = 3 Sudden Outburst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Nanny Char Char | ||
Tue May 19 2015 19:37 | 1st = 6 Nanny Char Char 2nd = 1 Baileys Spirit 3rd = 4 Express Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Liculia | ||
Tue May 19 2015 19:32 | 1st = 7 Liculia 2nd = 1 Game We Play 3rd = 2 Last Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 10 Miss Rossi | ||
Tue May 19 2015 19:29 | 1st = 10 Miss Rossi 2nd = 2 Chubba Chops 3rd = 6 Bending Bananas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Sweet As Beth | ||
Tue May 19 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Sweet As Beth 2nd = 2 Bokarm Adele 3rd = 3 Ferry Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Ducks Luck | ||
Tue May 19 2015 19:22 | 1st = 2 Ducks Luck 2nd = 6 Fancy Paul 3rd = 9 Diannes Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 2 Just Barney | ||
Tue May 19 2015 19:17 | 1st = 2 Just Barney 2nd = 8 Once Bitten 3rd = 9 Persistent Threat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Famous For Fun | ||
Tue May 19 2015 19:14 | 1st = 5 Famous For Fun 2nd = 7 Farmor Off Tap 3rd = 2 Tia Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Tiny Bit Left | ||
Tue May 19 2015 19:11 | 1st = 4 Tiny Bit Left 2nd = 10 Zelemar Zest 3rd = 7 Broden Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Wadelock Cappa | ||
Tue May 19 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Wadelock Cappa 2nd = 4 Aston Carbine 3rd = 2 Dr Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Jebrynah Alley | ||
Tue May 19 2015 19:05 | 1st = 6 Jebrynah Alley 2nd = 2 Emma Love 3rd = 4 Zulu Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 A Special Dream | ||
Tue May 19 2015 19:00 | 1st = 9 A Special Dream 2nd = 5 Highly Persuasive 3rd = 2 Jax Tellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Kunamatata | ||
Tue May 19 2015 18:57 | 1st = 3 Kunamatata 2nd = 1 Fancy Mick 3rd = 6 Same Trick Twice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Paranoia | ||
Tue May 19 2015 18:53 | 1st = 6 Paranoia 2nd = 1 Tywin Bale 3rd = 7 Ultima Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Smart Tornado | ||
Tue May 19 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Smart Tornado 2nd = 3 Exquisite Lad 3rd = 8 Chucks Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Love Letters | ||
Tue May 19 2015 18:44 | 1st = 5 Love Letters 2nd = 6 Kilty Jack 3rd = 2 Joie Eclat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Mister Music | ||
Tue May 19 2015 18:40 | 1st = 7 Mister Music 2nd = 5 Bogie Ticket 3rd = 9 Vicki Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Ernest Bale | ||
Tue May 19 2015 18:35 | 1st = 7 Ernest Bale 2nd = 4 Olives Gift 3rd = 5 Levis Huracan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Moonta Bay | ||
Tue May 19 2015 18:28 | 1st = 1 Moonta Bay 2nd = 5 Heza Warhorse 3rd = 8 Twoforsixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 God Only Knows | ||
Tue May 19 2015 18:24 | 1st = 4 God Only Knows 2nd = 3 Ultimate Star 3rd = 1 Rock On Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Badewitz | ||
Tue May 19 2015 18:18 | 1st = 2 Badewitz 2nd = 7 Divas Delight 3rd = 6 Major Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Nevaeh Beach | ||
Tue May 19 2015 18:12 | 1st = 7 Nevaeh Beach 2nd = 8 China Rose 3rd = 1 Exit Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Flash Houdini | ||
Tue May 19 2015 18:06 | 1st = 2 Flash Houdini 2nd = 3 Giggling Beach 3rd = 8 Kates Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Mar Nien | ||
Tue May 19 2015 18:00 | 1st = 3 Mar Nien 2nd = 10 Brallos Pass 3rd = 1 Soho Tribeca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Midnight Ride | ||
Tue May 19 2015 17:55 | 1st = 7 Midnight Ride 2nd = 8 Azza Azza Azza 3rd = 5 Brazen Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Johny Rock | ||
Tue May 19 2015 17:48 | 1st = 9 Johny Rock 2nd = 5 Our Ruby Banner 3rd = 6 Internationaltuffguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Hazy Jane | ||
Tue May 19 2015 17:44 | 1st = 4 Hazy Jane 2nd = 7 White Marlin 3rd = 2 Majestic Seine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Rage Bale | ||
Tue May 19 2015 17:38 | 1st = 2 Rage Bale 2nd = 3 Linco Bale 3rd = 8 No Diggity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Trip Sevens | ||
Tue May 19 2015 17:30 | 1st = 5 Trip Sevens 2nd = 3 Annabella Crabtree 3rd = 1 Bee Bee Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Agros Gun | ||
Tue May 19 2015 17:26 | 1st = 2 Agros Gun 2nd = 1 Gate Slinger 3rd = 5 Cornelia Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Morningside | ||
Tue May 19 2015 17:22 | 1st = 8 Morningside 2nd = 4 Young Henry 3rd = 3 Mi Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Satu | ||
Tue May 19 2015 17:15 | 1st = 8 Satu 2nd = 5 Don Kee 3rd = 9 Vintage Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Gravity Wolf | ||
Tue May 19 2015 17:10 | 1st = 3 Gravity Wolf 2nd = 8 Gunspeed 3rd = 1 Mr Transporter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Tue May 19 2015 17:04 | 1st = 6 Lunar Eclipse 2nd = 5 Zoe 3rd = 8 Cash Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 One Eyed Terror | ||
Tue May 19 2015 16:58 | 1st = 3 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 2 Galactic Eagle 3rd = 1 Forty Seven Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Premier Player | ||
Tue May 19 2015 16:54 | 1st = 2 Premier Player 2nd = 1 Bear For Breaky 3rd = 3 Kings Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Pinyarda | ||
Tue May 19 2015 16:50 | 1st = 1 Pinyarda 2nd = 9 To Cry For 3rd = 5 Inferential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Toolijooa Dawn | ||
Tue May 19 2015 16:45 | 1st = 3 Toolijooa Dawn 2nd = 5 Americanhighlights 3rd = 8 Hoagy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Sisco Wake | ||
Tue May 19 2015 16:42 | 1st = 4 Sisco Wake 2nd = 2 Compa Allen 3rd = 7 Upset Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 15 Laverstock Lane | ||
Tue May 19 2015 16:38 | 1st = 15 Laverstock Lane 2nd = 12 Bay Truffle 3rd = 7 Star Wars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Providence | ||
Tue May 19 2015 16:34 | 1st = 4 Providence 2nd = 3 Princess Touch 3rd = 2 Premier Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Jay Bees Gee Gee | ||
Tue May 19 2015 16:30 | 1st = 1 Jay Bees Gee Gee 2nd = 6 Grey Gown 3rd = 7 Tiger Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 2 Beersheba | ||
Tue May 19 2015 16:27 | 1st = 2 Beersheba 2nd = 5 Blaze Of Glory 3rd = 1 Now Its Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Chevals Clivesdale | ||
Tue May 19 2015 16:25 | 1st = 9 Chevals Clivesdale 2nd = 6 Broadway Playboy 3rd = 8 Joys A Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Iona Boom Boom | ||
Tue May 19 2015 16:22 | 1st = 8 Iona Boom Boom 2nd = 6 Kimmy Bale 3rd = 9 Fizzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 9 Dubai Dusk | ||
Tue May 19 2015 16:18 | 1st = 9 Dubai Dusk 2nd = 4 Can Dominate 3rd = 2 Winarvi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Farmor Confusion | ||
Tue May 19 2015 16:14 | 1st = 2 Farmor Confusion 2nd = 5 Miss Olympia 3rd = 6 Gunnadoo Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Our Emily Mia | ||
Tue May 19 2015 16:10 | 1st = 7 Our Emily Mia 2nd = 10 Unique Storm 3rd = 9 Settlers Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Sovereign Queen | ||
Tue May 19 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Sovereign Queen 2nd = 8 Jay Are Kay 3rd = 7 Encumbered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Pompidou | ||
Tue May 19 2015 16:05 | 1st = 4 Pompidou 2nd = 2 Casino Grin 3rd = 6 Ideal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Crackerjack Bob | ||
Tue May 19 2015 16:02 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Bob 2nd = 4 White Bandit 3rd = 6 Neville Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Hudson County | ||
Tue May 19 2015 15:58 | 1st = 3 Hudson County 2nd = 9 Bella Vika 3rd = 8 Basking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Country Cyclone | ||
Tue May 19 2015 15:54 | 1st = 1 Country Cyclone 2nd = 3 Focus Me 3rd = 8 Glenoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Sun Disk | ||
Tue May 19 2015 15:50 | 1st = 2 Sun Disk 2nd = 3 Rock Speed 3rd = 8 Talent Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 4 Overstocked | ||
Tue May 19 2015 15:47 | 1st = 4 Overstocked 2nd = 1 Good Judge 3rd = 6 Ashby Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Jack Malone | ||
Tue May 19 2015 15:45 | 1st = 1 Jack Malone 2nd = 8 Max Richter 3rd = 4 Red Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Podium Chance | ||
Tue May 19 2015 15:42 | 1st = 4 Podium Chance 2nd = 2 Moyarra Operari 3rd = 5 Miss Briony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 3 Charpenz | ||
Tue May 19 2015 15:38 | 1st = 3 Charpenz 2nd = 5 Torquay 3rd = 13 Rushall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Mcray | ||
Tue May 19 2015 15:34 | 1st = 7 Mcray 2nd = 4 Relius Bale 3rd = 9 Winston Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Captain Teemo | ||
Tue May 19 2015 15:30 | 1st = 2 Captain Teemo 2nd = 5 Dalaniwave 3rd = 8 Clare Island Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Hurricane George | ||
Tue May 19 2015 15:27 | 1st = 2 Hurricane George 2nd = 5 Carmelo 3rd = 8 Rio Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Hez A Dude | ||
Tue May 19 2015 15:25 | 1st = 8 Hez A Dude 2nd = 7 Sally Fletcher 3rd = 3 Moto Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Miss Stylist | ||
Tue May 19 2015 15:22 | 1st = 1 Miss Stylist 2nd = 2 Sonic Sprite 3rd = 3 Misty Fiord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Golan Power | ||
Tue May 19 2015 15:19 | 1st = 6 Golan Power 2nd = 4 Tale Of Dreams 3rd = 11 Zaritzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 10 Senni Jay Jay | ||
Tue May 19 2015 15:16 | 1st = 10 Senni Jay Jay 2nd = 3 Ninja Zorro 3rd = 4 Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Flying Flo Jo | ||
Tue May 19 2015 15:12 | 1st = 8 Flying Flo Jo 2nd = 13 Islandsinthestream 3rd = 6 Qui Samer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Spiders Brother | ||
Tue May 19 2015 15:10 | 1st = 7 Spiders Brother 2nd = 4 Lejit Bomber 3rd = 3 Jordanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Young American | ||
Tue May 19 2015 15:07 | 1st = 3 Young American 2nd = 1 Mista Natural 3rd = 2 Mo Jarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Lapland | ||
Tue May 19 2015 15:04 | 1st = 5 Lapland 2nd = 7 Kinlochs Way 3rd = 4 Winklee Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 5 One More Tequila | ||
Tue May 19 2015 15:00 | 1st = 5 One More Tequila 2nd = 8 Underground Blues 3rd = 3 Zoot Suit Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Essay Spok | ||
Tue May 19 2015 14:56 | 1st = 5 Essay Spok 2nd = 7 Had It All 3rd = 3 Nikita Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Art Teen | ||
Tue May 19 2015 14:52 | 1st = 2 Art Teen 2nd = 4 Kentucky Gem 3rd = 6 Shimoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Piccadilly Sky | ||
Tue May 19 2015 14:50 | 1st = 4 Piccadilly Sky 2nd = 3 Bay Time 3rd = 6 Hazy Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Cyclone Dream | ||
Tue May 19 2015 14:47 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Dream 2nd = 6 Go Ahead Makemyday 3rd = 7 Our King Of Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Teemac | ||
Tue May 19 2015 14:44 | 1st = 2 Teemac 2nd = 8 Lovely Banks 3rd = 3 Loopy Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Lonnero | ||
Tue May 19 2015 14:41 | 1st = 1 Lonnero 2nd = 4 King Caleb 3rd = 10 Green Aventurine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Breaker Kahn | ||
Tue May 19 2015 14:38 | 1st = 6 Breaker Kahn 2nd = 1 Funky Chicken 3rd = 8 Van Carrho Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 One More Red | ||
Tue May 19 2015 14:34 | 1st = 7 One More Red 2nd = 8 Haakon 3rd = 2 Hyperbole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Dicaprio | ||
Tue May 19 2015 14:32 | 1st = 8 Dicaprio 2nd = 7 Cosmic Ben 3rd = 5 Simply Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Murano | ||
Tue May 19 2015 14:29 | 1st = 9 Murano 2nd = 2 Ima Morven Lad 3rd = 6 Feel The Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Shearers Blow | ||
Tue May 19 2015 14:26 | 1st = 6 Shearers Blow 2nd = 5 Krazy Kanga 3rd = 2 Hey Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 7 Hammoon Boy | ||
Tue May 19 2015 14:22 | 1st = 7 Hammoon Boy 2nd = 5 Bully Bully 3rd = 15 Binesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Hesa Jayclo | ||
Tue May 19 2015 14:18 | 1st = 6 Hesa Jayclo 2nd = 3 Zipping Fee Fee 3rd = 10 Ping King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Bitten | ||
Tue May 19 2015 14:14 | 1st = 1 Bitten 2nd = 2 Ghost Valley 3rd = 9 Silver Slew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Reventon | ||
Tue May 19 2015 14:12 | 1st = 3 Reventon 2nd = 2 Seresin 3rd = 8 Curly Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Aldebaran Daisy | ||
Tue May 19 2015 14:09 | 1st = 7 Aldebaran Daisy 2nd = 1 Eilish Monarch 3rd = 4 Chiara Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Miss Pisces | ||
Tue May 19 2015 14:06 | 1st = 1 Miss Pisces 2nd = 8 Regrette Rien 3rd = 3 Mandy Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 11 Magic Rose | ||
Tue May 19 2015 14:03 | 1st = 11 Magic Rose 2nd = 2 Aidan Anthony 3rd = 6 Sanctify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Yiche | ||
Tue May 19 2015 14:00 | 1st = 1 Yiche 2nd = 8 Coolabah Jet 3rd = 5 Sunday Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Pint Of Pain | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:56 | 1st = 5 Pint Of Pain 2nd = 6 Who Decides 3rd = 2 Incumsdacash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Pyfo Lexter | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:54 | 1st = 6 Pyfo Lexter 2nd = 7 Midnight Chase 3rd = 2 Fear Da Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Destreos | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:51 | 1st = 1 Destreos 2nd = 8 Ima Sea Storm 3rd = 6 Montana Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Joels Pride | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:48 | 1st = 1 Joels Pride 2nd = 5 Rosemarkie 3rd = 7 Impact Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 12 Typical Woman | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:44 | 1st = 12 Typical Woman 2nd = 3 Full Marks 3rd = 5 Storm Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Opawa Diesel | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:42 | 1st = 8 Opawa Diesel 2nd = 4 Abound 3rd = 1 San Sebastian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Here Comes Henry | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:40 | 1st = 3 Here Comes Henry 2nd = 5 Roses In Spring 3rd = 8 Oran Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Pyfo Athena | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:37 | 1st = 3 Pyfo Athena 2nd = 5 Country El 3rd = 8 Spritely Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Heavenly Dancer | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:36 | 1st = 6 Heavenly Dancer 2nd = 7 Midnight Lass 3rd = 8 Millsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Terra Mondo | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:32 | 1st = 5 Terra Mondo 2nd = 1 Business Review 3rd = 2 Katie Ate It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Agent Maori | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:31 | 1st = 3 Agent Maori 2nd = 4 Alpha Rhythm 3rd = 7 Oopsicantrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Dark Vito | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:29 | 1st = 7 Dark Vito 2nd = 8 Aint She Pretty 3rd = 2 Demi Cali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 12 Shamana | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:25 | 1st = 12 Shamana 2nd = 13 Storm Siren 3rd = 6 Silent Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Tee Time | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:23 | 1st = 5 Tee Time 2nd = 8 Eckles 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Jelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Itza Wags | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:22 | 1st = 2 Itza Wags 2nd = 5 Bebony Bale 3rd = 8 Lilliputian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Tough Poacher | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:18 | 1st = 5 Tough Poacher 2nd = 6 Trelew 3rd = 4 Prominent Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Modern Max | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:13 | 1st = 7 Modern Max 2nd = 1 Brick Top 3rd = 8 Abercrombie Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Another Fan | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:12 | 1st = 6 Another Fan 2nd = 3 Smash Easy 3rd = 5 Eyes On Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Bearville Wigi | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:10 | 1st = 7 Bearville Wigi 2nd = 6 Keep Ya Promise 3rd = 2 Outskirts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 5 Regarding Henry | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:06 | 1st = 5 Regarding Henry 2nd = 2 Court Victory 3rd = 3 Lady Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 9 Lots Of Beersies | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:04 | 1st = 9 Lots Of Beersies 2nd = 6 Another Liz 3rd = 7 No Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Elsewhere | ||
Tue May 19 2015 13:02 | 1st = 1 Elsewhere 2nd = 3 Euro Hope 3rd = 7 Magic Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Blue Blue Sky | ||
Tue May 19 2015 12:58 | 1st = 5 Blue Blue Sky 2nd = 1 Aberfeldy 3rd = 4 Black Ziggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Goldstar Avery | ||
Tue May 19 2015 12:54 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Avery 2nd = 7 Kinloch Power 3rd = 3 Know Smiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Oh Joy | ||
Tue May 19 2015 12:50 | 1st = 2 Oh Joy 2nd = 5 Code Black 3rd = 1 Sweet Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Coldrock | ||
Tue May 19 2015 12:47 | 1st = 3 Coldrock 2nd = 13 So Joyous 3rd = 6 Lipread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Tue May 19 2015 12:45 | 1st = 6 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 8 Opawa Stretch 3rd = 1 Botany Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Matts Boy | ||
Tue May 19 2015 12:43 | 1st = 1 Matts Boy 2nd = 4 Gangalla Thrill 3rd = 5 Spring Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Lord Mahinda | ||
Tue May 19 2015 12:39 | 1st = 5 Lord Mahinda 2nd = 9 Danzqui 3rd = 6 Because |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Swarovski | ||
Tue May 19 2015 12:35 | 1st = 2 Swarovski 2nd = 4 My Macs A Fake 3rd = 6 Dixie Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Magic Arrow | ||
Tue May 19 2015 12:34 | 1st = 7 Magic Arrow 2nd = 1 Shakayla Rose 3rd = 2 Mr November |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Local View | ||
Tue May 19 2015 12:32 | 1st = 1 Local View 2nd = 3 Retail Chart 3rd = 4 See Blues Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 1 Lerwick | ||
Tue May 19 2015 12:28 | 1st = 1 Lerwick 2nd = 5 Ellacey 3rd = 9 Naranja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Ugo Flash | ||
Tue May 19 2015 12:26 | 1st = 7 Ugo Flash 2nd = 1 Opawa Kendal 3rd = 8 Memory Lapse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Wonder Lace | ||
Tue May 19 2015 12:24 | 1st = 7 Wonder Lace 2nd = 4 Boogiwoogie Boy 3rd = 1 Escapist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Alucinari | ||
Tue May 19 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 Alucinari 2nd = 3 Childhood Secret 3rd = 4 Clevfilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 New Thang | ||
Tue May 19 2015 12:16 | 1st = 1 New Thang 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Shadow 3rd = 6 Another Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Botany Win | ||
Tue May 19 2015 12:09 | 1st = 1 Botany Win 2nd = 3 Another Fortune 3rd = 7 Umaga Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Nissky | ||
Tue May 19 2015 12:04 | 1st = 3 Nissky 2nd = 5 Gee Gee Sun Valley 3rd = 6 Jazzys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Mystic Action | ||
Tue May 19 2015 12:00 | 1st = 4 Mystic Action 2nd = 8 Goldstar Coco 3rd = 1 Know Neglect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Hot Tamale | ||
Tue May 19 2015 11:57 | 1st = 1 Hot Tamale 2nd = 2 Karloo Mac 3rd = 4 Don Alvaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Millies Boy | ||
Tue May 19 2015 11:50 | 1st = 2 Millies Boy 2nd = 1 Monaco Denver 3rd = 4 Homebush Naki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Will Excite | ||
Tue May 19 2015 11:40 | 1st = 9 Will Excite 2nd = 2 Tonys Choice 3rd = 1 Kennys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Gest As Smart | ||
Tue May 19 2015 11:32 | 1st = 2 Gest As Smart 2nd = 1 Stayintown Tonight 3rd = 9 Cotton Cold Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Homebush Flyte | ||
Tue May 19 2015 11:29 | 1st = 6 Homebush Flyte 2nd = 2 Cec Divine 3rd = 8 No More Beersies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Opawa Kuru | ||
Tue May 19 2015 11:20 | 1st = 1 Opawa Kuru 2nd = 8 Kirkham Jack 3rd = 5 General Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Pukeko Bolt | ||
Tue May 19 2015 11:10 | 1st = 3 Pukeko Bolt 2nd = 1 All About Echo 3rd = 2 Subterfuge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Fair Cruzin | ||
Tue May 19 2015 11:00 | 1st = 2 Fair Cruzin 2nd = 4 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 1 Zipping Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 May May Last | ||
Tue May 19 2015 10:50 | 1st = 7 May May Last 2nd = 5 Homebush Nark 3rd = 8 Opawa Laz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Opawa Extreme | ||
Tue May 19 2015 10:40 | 1st = 2 Opawa Extreme 2nd = 1 Lagoon Victory 3rd = 8 Nicky Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Must Desire | ||
Tue May 19 2015 10:30 | 1st = 1 Must Desire 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Roman 3rd = 6 Apollo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Tepirita Hendrix | ||
Tue May 19 2015 10:20 | 1st = 2 Tepirita Hendrix 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Rowan 3rd = 7 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Know Energy | ||
Tue May 19 2015 10:11 | 1st = 6 Know Energy 2nd = 1 Timely Reminder 3rd = 7 Deborah Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Hampden On Tap | ||
Tue May 19 2015 10:02 | 1st = 1 Hampden On Tap 2nd = 5 Feral Helen 3rd = 7 Ohoka Joka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Irish Gift | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 21:47 | 1st = 4 Irish Gift 2nd = 6 Stonebridge 3rd = 8 All My Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Mavis Merle | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 Mavis Merle 2nd = 5 Laughyaheadoff 3rd = 4 Stingofascorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Mystic Dream | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 21:32 | 1st = 2 Mystic Dream 2nd = 5 Midnight Myth 3rd = 8 Groover Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Kortemall Boss | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 21:26 | 1st = 7 Kortemall Boss 2nd = 4 Elite Effort 3rd = 5 Presh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Ourboyjay | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 21:20 | 1st = 7 Ourboyjay 2nd = 6 Bettor Biaggi 3rd = 8 Captain Bronzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Shameless Bandit | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 21:18 | 1st = 3 Shameless Bandit 2nd = 1 Hes Panicken 3rd = 8 Avon Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Royal Norris | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Royal Norris 2nd = 2 Super Boot 3rd = 5 Fearless May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Tekki Twist | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 21:12 | 1st = 7 Tekki Twist 2nd = 1 Best Song Ever 3rd = 5 Ace Hendrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Something Eyre | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 21:07 | 1st = 1 Something Eyre 2nd = 5 Rajah Wealth 3rd = 6 Faraway Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 4 Guiaba | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 21:04 | 1st = 4 Guiaba 2nd = 1 Hes Zarr Badger 3rd = 3 Always Winnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Mega Flight | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 21:01 | 1st = 2 Mega Flight 2nd = 6 Smirky Waters 3rd = 4 Take Up Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Photon Jewel | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Photon Jewel 2nd = 2 Rileys Charm 3rd = 4 Lakeview Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Wild Di Di | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Wild Di Di 2nd = 7 Asterix Rose 3rd = 6 Its Your Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 Artique | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:50 | 1st = 9 Artique 2nd = 7 Jean Baptiste 3rd = 1 Live In Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Gaelic Tralee | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:48 | 1st = 5 Gaelic Tralee 2nd = 8 Cash You Latte 3rd = 3 Bubble Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Targaryen Prince | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:45 | 1st = 8 Targaryen Prince 2nd = 6 Let It Rip 3rd = 4 Blazing Marlowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Sir Bazz Attack | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:42 | 1st = 8 Sir Bazz Attack 2nd = 3 Denzel Benz 3rd = 2 Country Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Silver Wing | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:39 | 1st = 2 Silver Wing 2nd = 1 Hollys Lass 3rd = 6 Junior Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Queens Advocate | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:37 | 1st = 4 Queens Advocate 2nd = 5 Another Jasper 3rd = 2 Gavrail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Linco Bale | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:34 | 1st = 7 Linco Bale 2nd = 6 Under Taker 3rd = 2 Parumba Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Emilys Kitty | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:31 | 1st = 3 Emilys Kitty 2nd = 7 Urzu Allen 3rd = 4 Omega Deacon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Shooters Echo | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Shooters Echo 2nd = 7 Uno Rae 3rd = 1 Social Member |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Irinka Lylea | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Irinka Lylea 2nd = 1 Zulekha 3rd = 6 Olli Charlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Just Vee | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:22 | 1st = 8 Just Vee 2nd = 6 Kortemall 3rd = 4 Relax Ay Voo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Lanista | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Lanista 2nd = 6 Shicka Sharka 3rd = 8 Madison Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Spike Benz | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:18 | 1st = 8 Spike Benz 2nd = 3 Fenrir 3rd = 2 Global Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Elis Jet | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Elis Jet 3rd = 5 Pure Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Dyna Jezabel | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:12 | 1st = 4 Dyna Jezabel 2nd = 3 Hecan Bolt 3rd = 1 Black Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Kara Roto | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:09 | 1st = 3 Kara Roto 2nd = 4 Dellavedova 3rd = 5 Dan Beringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Highview Christina | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:07 | 1st = 4 Highview Christina 2nd = 1 Bona Fide Hustler 3rd = 9 Smiling Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Arnhem Chaos | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:06 | 1st = 3 Arnhem Chaos 2nd = 2 Bonshaw Again 3rd = 8 Miss Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Peregon Flyer | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:04 | 1st = 8 Peregon Flyer 2nd = 10 Seeya Saturday 3rd = 6 Jane Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Betsie Cargo | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 20:01 | 1st = 4 Betsie Cargo 2nd = 8 Hummer Keeping 3rd = 3 Benjis Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Minnesota Nice | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Minnesota Nice 2nd = 1 Shes A Niro 3rd = 3 Bralyn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 El Bee Cee | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 19:55 | 1st = 8 El Bee Cee 2nd = 4 Hawka Tron 3rd = 3 Go Zeppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Fancy Rick | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Fancy Rick 2nd = 6 Top Gun Mcbain 3rd = 1 Aha Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 9 Lots More Art | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 19:50 | 1st = 9 Lots More Art 2nd = 2 Loong Nien 3rd = 1 Bonny Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Allen Firestorm | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Allen Firestorm 2nd = 2 Cosmic Phantom 3rd = 4 Mantaray Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Citizen Jane | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 19:44 | 1st = 8 Citizen Jane 2nd = 1 Golden Meleni 3rd = 7 Jungle Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Crash Connors | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 19:41 | 1st = 6 Crash Connors 2nd = 1 Miss Winfrey 3rd = 2 Abmilak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Kulu Roo | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 19:38 | 1st = 5 Kulu Roo 2nd = 2 Hollywood Hearts 3rd = 1 Gloria Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Black Ops | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 19:36 | 1st = 8 Black Ops 2nd = 4 El Jays Monet 3rd = 3 One Mans Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Peejay Jack | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 19:34 | 1st = 4 Peejay Jack 2nd = 1 Wheels Of Fire 3rd = 7 Rained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Cosmic Yap | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 19:31 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Yap 2nd = 7 Aston Dima 3rd = 2 Salegreys Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Triella Bale | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Triella Bale 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Aaron 3rd = 8 Thors Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Outer Time | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 Outer Time 2nd = 4 Lost My Jockey 3rd = 1 Slick John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Iconic Valor | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Iconic Valor 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Gold 3rd = 7 Warminster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Mr Elegant | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 19:19 | 1st = 4 Mr Elegant 2nd = 7 Leah Benz 3rd = 8 Mr Sneaky Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 9 Gazmick Barney | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 19:17 | 1st = 9 Gazmick Barney 2nd = 3 Gilded Lily 3rd = 2 Celerity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Lakeview Harley | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 19:14 | 1st = 1 Lakeview Harley 2nd = 3 Airbound 3rd = 7 Allen Gravion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Waynes Error | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 19:11 | 1st = 5 Waynes Error 2nd = 3 Rajas Onyx 3rd = 4 Bronco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 You Can Dance | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 19:07 | 1st = 2 You Can Dance 2nd = 7 Broughton Beauty 3rd = 3 Ibrox Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Supersub | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Supersub 2nd = 3 Gosh Heza Rebel 3rd = 2 Bravo Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Jungle Jane | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 19:02 | 1st = 5 Jungle Jane 2nd = 7 Custom Fitted 3rd = 1 Ice Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Spiders Brother | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:59 | 1st = 2 Spiders Brother 2nd = 5 Baron Bromac 3rd = 1 Picture Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Mali Covek | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:56 | 1st = 5 Mali Covek 2nd = 2 Bootydo 3rd = 4 All Rivers Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 8 Sea Of Choice | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:55 | 1st = 8 Sea Of Choice 2nd = 4 Regal Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Lister Bale | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:52 | 1st = 1 Lister Bale 2nd = 5 Burekup Boy 3rd = 3 Time Dimension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Max Destruction | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Max Destruction 2nd = 3 Diago Flex 3rd = 4 Song Of Jasoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Dawn Tears | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:47 | 1st = 10 Dawn Tears 2nd = 8 William John 3rd = 7 Bil Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Low Tide | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:45 | 1st = 8 Low Tide 2nd = 5 Wentworth Jax 3rd = 7 Storm Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Domestic Girl | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Domestic Girl 2nd = 3 Aston Diego 3rd = 2 Margaret Arelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Bear Bourbski | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:39 | 1st = 3 Bear Bourbski 2nd = 1 Tartle 3rd = 2 From Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Cuzzy Bromac | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:36 | 1st = 4 Cuzzy Bromac 2nd = 1 Miss Becky Sam 3rd = 3 Sum Ting Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Serena Bernea | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Serena Bernea 2nd = 8 La Belle Epoque 3rd = 6 Gundal Vendetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Last Flight In | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:30 | 1st = 6 Last Flight In 2nd = 8 Blackjackhanover 3rd = 1 Be Good Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Daintree Puzzle | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:27 | 1st = 2 Daintree Puzzle 2nd = 4 Miss Minta 3rd = 3 Blasting Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Anoteros | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:24 | 1st = 1 Anoteros 2nd = 10 Classy Catch 3rd = 2 Gaelic Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Optic Shimmer | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:21 | 1st = 4 Optic Shimmer 2nd = 3 Ballantime 3rd = 1 Dry Your Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 4 Dabang | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:20 | 1st = 4 Dabang 2nd = 5 Frangipani Monster 3rd = 7 Pharomac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Leas Shadow | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:17 | 1st = 6 Leas Shadow 2nd = 1 Diamond Diva 3rd = 4 Irinka Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Rowdacious | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:15 | 1st = 4 Rowdacious 2nd = 5 Nino Bale 3rd = 6 Jaffa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 13 Soho Wonder | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:12 | 1st = 13 Soho Wonder 2nd = 8 Terra Beau 3rd = 5 Steaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Country Elite | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:12 | 1st = 7 Country Elite 2nd = 2 Turnaround Tobe 3rd = 8 Haras Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Virginia Rose | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:09 | 1st = 2 Virginia Rose 2nd = 1 Sir Bridgborn 3rd = 8 Secret Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Fraya Bale | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:06 | 1st = 7 Fraya Bale 2nd = 2 Moving Man 3rd = 4 Irinka Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Top Load | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:03 | 1st = 4 Top Load 2nd = 6 Elite Runner 3rd = 9 Dr Nadal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Irinka Tyson | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Irinka Tyson 2nd = 6 Oldmate Macca 3rd = 7 Perfect Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Dashing Dime | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 17:57 | 1st = 3 Dashing Dime 2nd = 1 Semi Fantasy 3rd = 2 She Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 No Spring Secrets | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 17:55 | 1st = 9 No Spring Secrets 2nd = 8 Dancing Da Vinci 3rd = 1 My Mate Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 10 Cable Runner | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 17:52 | 1st = 10 Cable Runner 2nd = 9 Get Along Daisy 3rd = 8 Oakmont Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 9 Half Moon Magic | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 17:50 | 1st = 9 Half Moon Magic 2nd = 6 Dynamite Dex 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Shara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 1 Chorus Boy | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 17:48 | 1st = 1 Chorus Boy 2nd = 11 Tossnspin 3rd = 3 Free Geoffrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Premier Mcqueen | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 17:45 | 1st = 2 Premier Mcqueen 2nd = 7 Sav Bam Boom 3rd = 3 How Bizarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Euro Hope | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 17:42 | 1st = 7 Euro Hope 2nd = 3 Miss Monaleen 3rd = 4 Agent Of Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Blixem Stride | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 17:40 | 1st = 1 Blixem Stride 2nd = 2 Bad Boy Cullen 3rd = 6 Jodan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Fancy Schmancy | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 17:33 | 1st = 2 Fancy Schmancy 2nd = 1 Olympus 3rd = 3 Okas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Flywheel Alfie | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 17:30 | 1st = 8 Flywheel Alfie 2nd = 10 Wadelock Juliet 3rd = 1 Oakmont Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Prancing Magic | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 Prancing Magic 2nd = 2 Jokowi 3rd = 7 Duna Runa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 9 Edge Of War | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 17:23 | 1st = 9 Edge Of War 2nd = 14 Belcrest Lady 3rd = 3 Curragh King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Fonic Jax | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 17:21 | 1st = 6 Fonic Jax 2nd = 4 Spring Ales 3rd = 8 Conchys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Fracking | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 17:18 | 1st = 3 Fracking 2nd = 2 Chu Chu Charlie 3rd = 6 Adios Atlantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 4 Miss Ainsley | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 17:13 | 1st = 4 Miss Ainsley 2nd = 2 City Boots 3rd = 6 Playing Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Mepunga Rosie | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 17:11 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Rosie 2nd = 1 Furious Barb 3rd = 8 Mafalda Hopkirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 9 Fortius Quo Vadis | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 17:08 | 1st = 9 Fortius Quo Vadis 2nd = 4 Cardup Legend 3rd = 1 Chengdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Small Assassin | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 17:06 | 1st = 1 Small Assassin 2nd = 6 Allen Kong 3rd = 4 Lady Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 3 Killer Wasp | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 17:03 | 1st = 3 Killer Wasp 2nd = 1 Court Clown 3rd = 8 Let It Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 3 Famous Finnish | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 16:58 | 1st = 3 Famous Finnish 2nd = 2 Bullseye 3rd = 1 Art Teen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 5 Brooklyn Bay | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 16:53 | 1st = 5 Brooklyn Bay 2nd = 6 Not A Hint 3rd = 8 Rightoncue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Melham | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 16:51 | 1st = 4 Melham 2nd = 7 Call Me Gee 3rd = 8 Its A Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Koutoufides | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 16:48 | 1st = 7 Koutoufides 2nd = 8 Western Front 3rd = 5 Queen Of Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 2 Nimbostratus | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 16:43 | 1st = 2 Nimbostratus 2nd = 11 Hell On Earth 3rd = 5 Go By Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Bungalally Belle | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 16:38 | 1st = 5 Bungalally Belle 2nd = 1 Hook Me Up 3rd = 9 Woolsthorpe Store |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 12 Millenium Hawk | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 16:33 | 1st = 12 Millenium Hawk 2nd = 3 Butterfly Sky 3rd = 4 Perfect Cadence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 7 Calamine | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 16:28 | 1st = 7 Calamine 2nd = 3 Palace Cat 3rd = 1 Hollywood Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Drift Liner | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 16:26 | 1st = 6 Drift Liner 2nd = 8 Aeroplane Kenny 3rd = 3 Lever Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 6 Perfect Knowledge | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 16:23 | 1st = 6 Perfect Knowledge 2nd = 4 From The Darkness 3rd = 3 Holdontoyahorses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 4 Like A Bought One | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 16:18 | 1st = 4 Like A Bought One 2nd = 7 Alert Bert 3rd = 5 Eventful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 4 Charming Lad | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 16:13 | 1st = 4 Charming Lad 2nd = 6 Hes Our Toy Boy 3rd = 1 Big Clipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Galactic Viper | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 16:11 | 1st = 7 Galactic Viper 2nd = 1 Miss Johannsen 3rd = 3 Messidonna Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Kings Spirit | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 16:08 | 1st = 2 Kings Spirit 2nd = 6 Our Lucky Girl 3rd = 9 Bring Me Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 3 Tall Ship | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 16:03 | 1st = 3 Tall Ship 2nd = 1 Tuscan Fire 3rd = 6 Letmedowngently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Disco Belle | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 15:58 | 1st = 3 Disco Belle 2nd = 6 Telasnip 3rd = 2 Cash Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 2 Trents Quest | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 15:53 | 1st = 2 Trents Quest 2nd = 6 Budgee Boy 3rd = 7 Wheely Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Soda Lad | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 15:51 | 1st = 3 Soda Lad 2nd = 2 Hes So Good 3rd = 1 Laras Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 7 Kim Image | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 15:48 | 1st = 7 Kim Image 2nd = 3 Due Diligent 3rd = 5 Flying Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 1 Testatime | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 15:43 | 1st = 1 Testatime 2nd = 6 Rangila 3rd = 2 Thankgodforfranc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 4 Littlebitaluck | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 15:38 | 1st = 4 Littlebitaluck 2nd = 6 Takeover 3rd = 3 Nice And Neat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Double Magic | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Double Magic 2nd = 2 Mr Mumbles 3rd = 5 Belle Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Coup Detat | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 15:34 | 1st = 8 Coup Detat 2nd = 4 Im Pumped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 6 With Authority | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 15:33 | 1st = 6 With Authority 2nd = 8 Lie Direct 3rd = 7 Hauser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Sound Bar | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 15:28 | 1st = 2 Sound Bar 2nd = 6 Isnt Life Strange 3rd = 8 Before All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Explosive Angel | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 15:26 | 1st = 6 Explosive Angel 2nd = 7 Short Cake Cloud 3rd = 1 Ester Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 1 Kirani | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 15:23 | 1st = 1 Kirani 2nd = 2 Burning Front 3rd = 3 Esprits Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Bienvenido | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 15:18 | 1st = 1 Bienvenido 2nd = 8 Troubled Glass 3rd = 7 Scarbelly Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Prophecy | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 Prophecy 2nd = 6 Premier Osti 3rd = 3 Untraceable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Cressy Whiz | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 15:14 | 1st = 1 Cressy Whiz 2nd = 4 Five Star Knocka 3rd = 3 Good for You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 3 Big Black Beauty | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 15:13 | 1st = 3 Big Black Beauty 2nd = 5 Anytime Baby 3rd = 9 Al Coppelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Speedy Carerro | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 15:11 | 1st = 7 Speedy Carerro 2nd = 5 Mine Craft 3rd = 3 Brother Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 3 Barney Beau | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 15:08 | 1st = 3 Barney Beau 2nd = 4 Endless Spin 3rd = 2 Gold Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 3 Usain Colt | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 15:06 | 1st = 3 Usain Colt 2nd = 2 Living Legend 3rd = 11 Sandvik Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 7 Twistex | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 15:04 | 1st = 7 Twistex 2nd = 2 Marlow Moment 3rd = 8 Young Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Craiglea Falcon | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 15:03 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Falcon 2nd = 2 Baramul Bullet 3rd = 5 Aldren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 1 Frim And Frome | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:58 | 1st = 1 Frim And Frome 2nd = 2 Moulin 3rd = 4 Anaphora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Looks All Good | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:57 | 1st = 7 Looks All Good 2nd = 8 Rasso 3rd = 2 Tee Kay Yapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 3 Sheer Style | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:54 | 1st = 3 Sheer Style 2nd = 9 Tennessee Hussy 3rd = 5 Claradini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Big Dunc | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:53 | 1st = 3 Big Dunc 2nd = 1 Paselina 3rd = 8 Big Barking Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Nuclear Star | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:49 | 1st = 4 Nuclear Star 2nd = 3 Foreshore Dane 3rd = 1 Kentucky Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 2 Titan Banner | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:48 | 1st = 2 Titan Banner 2nd = 4 Sammy The Bull 3rd = 6 Moondyne Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Snow Joke | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:46 | 1st = 7 Snow Joke 2nd = 3 Lady Silver 3rd = 6 Its A Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 6 Heza Chaka | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:45 | 1st = 6 Heza Chaka 2nd = 11 Windmill Lane 3rd = 5 Day In Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Bourne Cheeky | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:43 | 1st = 1 Bourne Cheeky 2nd = 7 Lots Of Yap 3rd = 8 El Jay Torana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Its Martini Time | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:40 | 1st = 6 Its Martini Time 2nd = 3 About The Journey 3rd = 4 Richard The |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Our Heisenberg | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:39 | 1st = 3 Our Heisenberg 2nd = 1 Zalia 3rd = 5 Joe Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Remote Control | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:36 | 1st = 8 Remote Control 2nd = 4 Smooth Silver 3rd = 7 Sam Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 9 Miss Montgomery | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:36 | 1st = 9 Miss Montgomery 2nd = 1 Black Scar 3rd = 5 Steam Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Sezzadio | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:31 | 1st = 1 Sezzadio 2nd = 5 Its Not Trading 3rd = 2 Potente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 14 Aile Rouge | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:31 | 1st = 14 Aile Rouge 2nd = 4 Donsmedad 3rd = 1 Peterhof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Brylin | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:28 | 1st = 6 Brylin 2nd = 7 Moreira 3rd = 2 Diamond Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 9 Real Yummy | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:27 | 1st = 9 Real Yummy 2nd = 4 Maggies Pal 3rd = 1 Loftys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Flash Boof | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Flash Boof 2nd = 4 Little Boots 3rd = 5 Rumbled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 5 Cuban Fighter | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:23 | 1st = 5 Cuban Fighter 2nd = 11 Anonymiss 3rd = 12 Prince Of Persia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Drury | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Drury 2nd = 4 Jack Magic 3rd = 8 Winsome George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 3 Rewarding Flyer | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:19 | 1st = 3 Rewarding Flyer 2nd = 7 Summer Surf 3rd = 5 Elle Snitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Call Me Hank | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:18 | 1st = 8 Call Me Hank 2nd = 3 Gypsy Bling 3rd = 7 Hard Urned Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Sentinel | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:14 | 1st = 5 Sentinel 2nd = 3 Incumsdacash 3rd = 6 Windell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 10 Arden Castle | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:13 | 1st = 10 Arden Castle 2nd = 3 Leonardo 3rd = 1 Robyns Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Whats Up Herbie | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:11 | 1st = 5 Whats Up Herbie 2nd = 8 Lektra Bandit 3rd = 1 Belle Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 12 Kaotika | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:10 | 1st = 12 Kaotika 2nd = 4 Brown Burberry 3rd = 6 Mckenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Sunday Shoes | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:08 | 1st = 4 Sunday Shoes 2nd = 5 Yazz 3rd = 1 Cryers Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Green Viper | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:05 | 1st = 1 Green Viper 2nd = 2 Our Wando 3rd = 4 Blevic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 9 Lucky Man | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:04 | 1st = 9 Lucky Man 2nd = 6 Don Draper 3rd = 7 My Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Multi King | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:01 | 1st = 5 Multi King 2nd = 2 Mad Bekim 3rd = 7 Wolfbane Mccabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 10 Savannah Girl | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 14:01 | 1st = 10 Savannah Girl 2nd = 8 Exciteanation 3rd = 5 Sweet Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 2 Beta Duguid | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:56 | 1st = 2 Beta Duguid 2nd = 8 Wise Talk 3rd = 4 Disco Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 9 Givematasteofkiwi | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:56 | 1st = 9 Givematasteofkiwi 2nd = 1 Major Overdrive 3rd = 2 Storm Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Miss Collectable | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:54 | 1st = 3 Miss Collectable 2nd = 5 Flaming Electra 3rd = 2 Crave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 13 Symphony In Time | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:52 | 1st = 13 Symphony In Time 2nd = 9 Splinter 3rd = 8 Oh Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Platinum Shen | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:51 | 1st = 8 Platinum Shen 2nd = 1 Karagiozis 3rd = 3 Happy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 2 Contradictions | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:48 | 1st = 2 Contradictions 2nd = 7 Gnocchi 3rd = 4 Miss Burlesque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Wheres Carlos | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:47 | 1st = 7 Wheres Carlos 2nd = 5 Fancy My Luck 3rd = 8 French Curves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 6 One Touch | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:44 | 1st = 6 One Touch 2nd = 7 War Affair 3rd = 3 Embley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Brendans Puzzle | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:42 | 1st = 7 Brendans Puzzle 2nd = 2 Beckenbauer 3rd = 4 Wattos Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Morgatoche | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:39 | 1st = 8 Morgatoche 2nd = 4 Colonial Coaster 3rd = 5 Demoiselle Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 4 Match Point | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:38 | 1st = 4 Match Point 2nd = 8 Delightful Dash 3rd = 5 Starskys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 5 Precious Zen | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:35 | 1st = 5 Precious Zen 2nd = 6 Takoda 3rd = 4 Kuttara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Glenville Abbey | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:33 | 1st = 3 Glenville Abbey 2nd = 8 Dancing Mabel 3rd = 1 Destinys List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 10 Tillation | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:30 | 1st = 10 Tillation 2nd = 3 Extra Cover 3rd = 2 Bunumburt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Ramah Reason | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:29 | 1st = 8 Ramah Reason 2nd = 1 Radlee Reason 3rd = 3 Kittys Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 7 Like That Tiger | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:26 | 1st = 7 Like That Tiger 2nd = 3 Cream Of Oz 3rd = 4 A Bonnie Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Texan | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:26 | 1st = 1 Texan 2nd = 3 Bell Tower 3rd = 4 Psychos Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 9 Quick As A Trick | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:21 | 1st = 9 Quick As A Trick 2nd = 3 Zakspatrol 3rd = 4 Reklaw Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 5 Mccaphe | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:17 | 1st = 5 Mccaphe 2nd = 1 Craiglea Blitz 3rd = 4 Craiglea Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Carly Jay | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:15 | 1st = 1 Carly Jay 2nd = 5 Weblec Angel 3rd = 2 Cryers Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 1 Hard To Match | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:13 | 1st = 1 Hard To Match 2nd = 9 Troupers Mill 3rd = 3 Mi Fletcher San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Miss Universe | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:12 | 1st = 8 Miss Universe 2nd = 3 Bee Rabbit 3rd = 1 Homebush Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 Mums Blessing | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:09 | 1st = 1 Mums Blessing 2nd = 10 Skripchenko 3rd = 11 Swaane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Red Light Runner | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:08 | 1st = 8 Red Light Runner 2nd = 2 Liam 3rd = 1 Soul Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Peace Keeper | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:04 | 1st = 3 Peace Keeper 2nd = 4 Armagonnagettem 3rd = 6 Lanilew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 5 Sky Commander | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:03 | 1st = 5 Sky Commander 2nd = 10 Gee Up Neddy 3rd = 16 Experiment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 8 In A Smile | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 13:00 | 1st = 8 In A Smile 2nd = 6 Bel Chandon 3rd = 1 Bob Of The Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Andy Jay | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 12:57 | 1st = 1 Andy Jay 2nd = 8 Captain Clancey 3rd = 4 Glenville Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Traded | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 12:55 | 1st = 7 Traded 2nd = 3 Above Average 3rd = 1 Rabbuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Wild Falcon | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 12:54 | 1st = 8 Wild Falcon 2nd = 4 Banbit 3rd = 1 Cyclone Lusi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Surfin Scotsman | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 12:51 | 1st = 4 Surfin Scotsman 2nd = 5 Mincey Moo 3rd = 8 Litas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 6 Wilmas Mate | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 12:46 | 1st = 6 Wilmas Mate 2nd = 7 Hes Like The Wind 3rd = 8 Missandei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Tennessee Smile | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 12:37 | 1st = 1 Tennessee Smile 2nd = 3 Baymax 3rd = 6 Wasting Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Regal Cleo | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 12:33 | 1st = 7 Regal Cleo 2nd = 6 Sweeney Miss 3rd = 1 Magic Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Dream Roller | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 12:29 | 1st = 1 Dream Roller 2nd = 3 Dropaclanger 3rd = 5 Shinziggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 12 Charge Over | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 12:28 | 1st = 12 Charge Over 2nd = 5 My Rona Gold 3rd = 10 Roxy Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Hello Petal | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 12:25 | 1st = 6 Hello Petal 2nd = 2 Stagger Pace 3rd = 1 Queen Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Somebody Tifi | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 Somebody Tifi 2nd = 7 Thrilling Spell 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Mr Caudo | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 12:17 | 1st = 1 Mr Caudo 2nd = 5 Shan Yao Shen 3rd = 7 Bourne Fearless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 13 Expressive Victor | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 12:11 | 1st = 13 Expressive Victor 2nd = 12 Judys Mcardle 3rd = 16 Burn Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Perpetual Kathy | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 12:07 | 1st = 8 Perpetual Kathy 2nd = 1 Tiger Chien 3rd = 2 Happy Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Fu Shen | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 12:02 | 1st = 1 Fu Shen 2nd = 3 Welcome Back 3rd = 2 Lika Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 4 Leigh Major | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 11:58 | 1st = 4 Leigh Major 2nd = 7 Kiwi Focus 3rd = 1 For The Goodtimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 10 Motu Make A Splash | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 11:45 | 1st = 10 Motu Make A Splash 2nd = 1 Zena Mac 3rd = 7 Miss Judgeford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 3 Changesaw | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 11:33 | 1st = 3 Changesaw 2nd = 7 Novak 3rd = 5 Melina Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 9 Bandana | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 11:20 | 1st = 9 Bandana 2nd = 8 Take After Me 3rd = 2 Riga Doon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 12 Pats Legacy | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 11:08 | 1st = 12 Pats Legacy 2nd = 1 One Bad Dream 3rd = 6 Fuzzy Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 4 Need Success | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 10:55 | 1st = 4 Need Success 2nd = 13 Missie Castleton 3rd = 12 I Asked Nicely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 10 Annajodi | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 10:43 | 1st = 10 Annajodi 2nd = 2 Summertime Lizzie 3rd = 6 Leave It To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 8 Heretic Franco | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 10:30 | 1st = 8 Heretic Franco 2nd = 2 Little Lion Man 3rd = 6 Highland Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 4 Ari Gold | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 10:18 | 1st = 4 Ari Gold 2nd = 11 Sin Bin 3rd = 9 Evander D Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 2 Great Things Happen | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 10:05 | 1st = 2 Great Things Happen 2nd = 5 One Yankee Hall 3rd = 3 Henley Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Freeway Ash | ||
Sun Apr 19 2015 0:07 | 1st = 5 Freeway Ash 2nd = 7 Gotta Plan 3rd = 1 Jaraco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 All Square | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 23:47 | 1st = 2 All Square 2nd = 8 Nitro Rocks 3rd = 6 Little Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 2 Soho Sting | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 23:40 | 1st = 2 Soho Sting 2nd = 8 Fifty Hertz 3rd = 10 Wynberg Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Witwicky | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 23:25 | 1st = 2 Witwicky 2nd = 5 Diamond Boots 3rd = 4 Brass Bonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Stolen Dreams | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 23:07 | 1st = 3 Stolen Dreams 2nd = 5 Django Gent 3rd = 1 Mighty Yunderup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Aces And Angels | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 22:58 | 1st = 2 Aces And Angels 2nd = 5 Alpha Zeus 3rd = 1 Mr Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Spring Bonanza | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 22:54 | 1st = 6 Spring Bonanza 2nd = 5 Surfin Sue 3rd = 2 Birthday Bash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Aston Trott | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 22:48 | 1st = 2 Aston Trott 2nd = 3 Park Glory 3rd = 4 Master Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Simply Spoilt | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 22:45 | 1st = 5 Simply Spoilt 2nd = 3 Tricky Kid 3rd = 1 Aint She Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Aston Dima | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 22:38 | 1st = 1 Aston Dima 2nd = 4 Andiamo Neo 3rd = 5 Dyna Quirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Apatite | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 22:35 | 1st = 8 Apatite 2nd = 4 Blue I Am 3rd = 2 Fyre Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 9 Mohawk Kool | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 22:32 | 1st = 9 Mohawk Kool 2nd = 8 Parsley Bay 3rd = 3 Razor Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Smoulderdash | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 22:29 | 1st = 3 Smoulderdash 2nd = 5 Illusive Dreama 3rd = 1 Flash Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Hazpazzaz | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 22:27 | 1st = 4 Hazpazzaz 2nd = 10 Jeremiah Skeets 3rd = 9 Our Lucky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 House Of Stark | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 22:22 | 1st = 8 House Of Stark 2nd = 3 Despicable Craig 3rd = 4 Stella Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Lektra Outlaw | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 22:19 | 1st = 6 Lektra Outlaw 2nd = 4 Armed And Ready 3rd = 3 Jayney Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Grand Roman | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 Grand Roman 2nd = 1 Abbys Fantasy 3rd = 2 Rose Of Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 9 Mullinalaghta Lad | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 22:10 | 1st = 9 Mullinalaghta Lad 2nd = 4 James Hercules 3rd = 5 Auctioneers Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Penny Grove | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 22:09 | 1st = 8 Penny Grove 2nd = 5 Bank Street 3rd = 4 Kokoda Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Another Ayjay | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Another Ayjay 2nd = 2 Realy Under Fire 3rd = 9 Our Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Vague Intention | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Vague Intention 2nd = 7 Knox And Rattles 3rd = 10 Nippy Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Usain Im Nutty | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 Usain Im Nutty 2nd = 3 Flame Bale 3rd = 7 Bottom Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Mullaway | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Mullaway 2nd = 6 Hougenie 3rd = 4 Dashing Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 High Babe | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 21:49 | 1st = 3 High Babe 2nd = 5 Dark Ouzo 3rd = 4 Violin Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Miss Sueko | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 21:45 | 1st = 4 Miss Sueko 2nd = 6 Menin Gate 3rd = 8 Overstocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Alderley Reform | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Alderley Reform 2nd = 6 Kalden Gambino 3rd = 3 Kalden Balerion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Star Chamber | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 21:38 | 1st = 7 Star Chamber 2nd = 4 Bains Lane 3rd = 8 Smichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Bago Kysam | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Bago Kysam 2nd = 7 Coin Of Phrase 3rd = 8 Fabulous Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Fancy Top | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Fancy Top 2nd = 5 Mr Writer 3rd = 6 Martin Clegg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Woodside Jagger | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Woodside Jagger 2nd = 7 Red Can 3rd = 8 Quick Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Pure Theatre | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 21:17 | 1st = 6 Pure Theatre 2nd = 1 Jimmy Jasper 3rd = 3 Diesel Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Thermal Expanse | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 21:14 | 1st = 8 Thermal Expanse 2nd = 7 Closed Circuit 3rd = 4 Able Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Cambridge Prince | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 21:11 | 1st = 2 Cambridge Prince 2nd = 3 Rain Stream 3rd = 8 Maccas Sway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 10 Machrihanish | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 21:10 | 1st = 10 Machrihanish 2nd = 4 Torrevean Mio 3rd = 6 Straittothehilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Up The Attitude | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 21:08 | 1st = 7 Up The Attitude 2nd = 1 Mal Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Skuzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Paua To Roar | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 Paua To Roar 2nd = 6 Silver Label 3rd = 3 Fantastic Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Excusez Moi | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Excusez Moi 2nd = 1 Young Gun Mcbain 3rd = 7 Rum Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Winklea Zipper | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Winklea Zipper 2nd = 6 Danger Duck 3rd = 8 Louis Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Fever Pitch | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Fever Pitch 2nd = 1 Angie Rocks 3rd = 5 Bruce Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 9 Soho Wall Street | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 20:42 | 1st = 9 Soho Wall Street 2nd = 3 The Kings Assassin 3rd = 1 Sportsnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Hes A Villian | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Hes A Villian 2nd = 3 Coorong Kid 3rd = 2 Big Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Hey Franklin | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Hey Franklin 2nd = 7 Wedgie Ono 3rd = 1 Miss Informed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 On Fire Within | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 On Fire Within 2nd = 7 Mad Robber 3rd = 4 Broadway Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Dzeko | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Dzeko 2nd = 4 Why Not Wayne 3rd = 8 Berry Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Pictures Pearce | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Pictures Pearce 2nd = 5 Rizzini 3rd = 6 Pipeline Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Cherry Mahoney | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 20:20 | 1st = 3 Cherry Mahoney 2nd = 4 Allnight Mlady 3rd = 2 Hazels Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Establish | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Establish 2nd = 7 Syndicate 3rd = 5 Calla Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 10 - 4 I Done It | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 I Done It 2nd = 9 Sea Of Choice 3rd = 7 Military Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Essay Spok | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 20:13 | 1st = 5 Essay Spok 2nd = 3 Allinga Dot 3rd = 7 Physical Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Lapland | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 20:10 | 1st = 7 Lapland 2nd = 2 Maseratti Duck 3rd = 8 Lashing Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Wind Whistler | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 20:07 | 1st = 3 Wind Whistler 2nd = 5 Razldazl Pacino 3rd = 2 Jewel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Swap Ya | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 20:04 | 1st = 5 Swap Ya 2nd = 4 Oxley Flamingo 3rd = 1 Smashniak Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Kingofthestars | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Kingofthestars 2nd = 3 Combined Interest 3rd = 4 Our Odette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Dantes Spirit | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 19:55 | 1st = 4 Dantes Spirit 2nd = 3 Mcray 3rd = 1 Cool Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Soho Madeleine | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 19:50 | 1st = 5 Soho Madeleine 2nd = 1 Lettuce Reign 3rd = 2 Shot To Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Flashing Shadow | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Flashing Shadow 2nd = 3 Bags Of Hope 3rd = 4 Winklea Vestie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Rocka Hula Baby | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 Rocka Hula Baby 2nd = 1 Kevlarr 3rd = 2 Midnight Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 3 Wobbegong | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 19:42 | 1st = 3 Wobbegong 2nd = 6 Skip Tracer 3rd = 2 Regal Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Reginald Benz | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Reginald Benz 2nd = 3 Cheeky Freyer 3rd = 2 Roxy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Banjo Blaze | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 19:34 | 1st = 4 Banjo Blaze 2nd = 5 Blu Light Banjo 3rd = 1 Wheel Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Lucky Vc | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Lucky Vc 2nd = 1 Tooram Lad 3rd = 8 Tauto Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Lisheen | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Lisheen 2nd = 6 Alisha Rose 3rd = 7 Murphy Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Kayda Shae | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 Kayda Shae 2nd = 1 No Diggity 3rd = 8 Shanlyn Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Gracie Taljuice | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 19:20 | 1st = 3 Gracie Taljuice 2nd = 2 Art Mistress 3rd = 8 All In Your Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Regal Oscar | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 19:17 | 1st = 1 Regal Oscar 2nd = 3 Jen Jen 3rd = 2 Stringer Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 4 Corey Odonohue | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 3 Wandary Splash 3rd = 2 Reddy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Lochinvar Akira | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 19:14 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Akira 2nd = 7 Yiche 3rd = 6 Punishment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Hakata Bale | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 19:07 | 1st = 2 Hakata Bale 2nd = 7 Lolas Entity 3rd = 1 Yadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Est Est Est | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 19:02 | 1st = 3 Est Est Est 2nd = 7 Zaire Diva 3rd = 11 Hush Your Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Dock Master | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Dock Master 2nd = 8 Devine Raider 3rd = 7 Robbie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 5 Opals Delight | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 18:55 | 1st = 5 Opals Delight 2nd = 7 Master Wizard 3rd = 1 Call Me Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Impressive Levy | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 18:52 | 1st = 4 Impressive Levy 2nd = 1 Derail 3rd = 5 Cosmic Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Pixies Parlour | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 18:47 | 1st = 4 Pixies Parlour 2nd = 5 Hot Shot Woman 3rd = 8 Wicked Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Plagiarism | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 18:44 | 1st = 1 Plagiarism 2nd = 5 Speedy Swede 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Buttsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Queen Charlie | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 18:41 | 1st = 3 Queen Charlie 2nd = 8 Blue Cherokee 3rd = 7 Jackay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Smooth Flirt | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 18:37 | 1st = 9 Smooth Flirt 2nd = 5 Prohurst Express 3rd = 8 Playboy Persona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Disco Diamond | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 18:30 | 1st = 2 Disco Diamond 2nd = 4 Bella Vitali 3rd = 8 Guilded Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Il Cavalino | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 18:25 | 1st = 5 Il Cavalino 2nd = 4 Boltmaro 3rd = 1 Im El Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Three Squared | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 18:20 | 1st = 9 Three Squared 2nd = 7 Milias Ideal 3rd = 1 Heavenly Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Fab Surfy | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 18:17 | 1st = 1 Fab Surfy 2nd = 2 Gauge This 3rd = 8 Emas Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Siliqua | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 18:12 | 1st = 5 Siliqua 2nd = 11 Ears No Trouble 3rd = 3 Charlies System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 El Marny | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 18:10 | 1st = 1 El Marny 2nd = 9 Burrawonga Tiny 3rd = 2 Blue Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Know Attempt | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 18:06 | 1st = 3 Know Attempt 2nd = 5 Botany Kevin 3rd = 8 Magic Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Hez The Wild Card | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 18:05 | 1st = 8 Hez The Wild Card 2nd = 7 Spitfire Rose 3rd = 4 Set In Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Dark Alert | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 18:02 | 1st = 4 Dark Alert 2nd = 8 Palo Verde 3rd = 11 Bar Couture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Megan Keeping | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Megan Keeping 2nd = 1 Zulu Mystique 3rd = 6 Anita May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Morethanmeetstheye | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 17:55 | 1st = 10 Morethanmeetstheye 2nd = 6 Invincible Ring 3rd = 4 Dalemm Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Jet Pack Model | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 17:53 | 1st = 4 Jet Pack Model 2nd = 3 Burrawonga Kevan 3rd = 8 Fabio To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Ideal Majority | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 17:47 | 1st = 11 Ideal Majority 2nd = 1 Bettors Package 3rd = 4 Lots More Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 9 Devils Melody | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 17:40 | 1st = 9 Devils Melody 2nd = 1 Monde Boy 3rd = 2 Arturo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Miami Dream | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 17:35 | 1st = 9 Miami Dream 2nd = 6 Deejay Dilinger 3rd = 4 High Class Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Deecee Zues | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 17:33 | 1st = 7 Deecee Zues 2nd = 8 Wheel Them In 3rd = 6 Temkoola Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Infathuated | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 17:30 | 1st = 7 Infathuated 2nd = 11 Balboas Girl 3rd = 3 Lord Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Im Born To Rule | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 17:25 | 1st = 4 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 9 Mckay 3rd = 6 Night Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Inspector Spot | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 17:24 | 1st = 2 Inspector Spot 2nd = 7 Sophies Terra 3rd = 4 Quedrago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Pure Arrogance | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 17:23 | 1st = 1 Pure Arrogance 2nd = 6 Miss Migaro 3rd = 2 Cloud Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 11 - 6 Lisas Lawyer | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 17:17 | 1st = 6 Lisas Lawyer 2nd = 10 Smiling Tact 3rd = 2 Macardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Lost In Bangkok | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 17:15 | 1st = 1 Lost In Bangkok 2nd = 5 Vox Populi 3rd = 9 Montu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 No Holding Back | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 17:13 | 1st = 2 No Holding Back 2nd = 1 Tango Magic 3rd = 6 Sweet Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Rhiannon Shannon | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 17:07 | 1st = 3 Rhiannon Shannon 2nd = 9 Annika Magic 3rd = 10 Our Expressive Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Gee Whizz Jeanie | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 17:06 | 1st = 6 Gee Whizz Jeanie 2nd = 1 Jessie Surfs 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 In Full Bloom | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 17:04 | 1st = 3 In Full Bloom 2nd = 8 Bobby In Motion 3rd = 6 Valentine King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 10 Spritely Girl | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 17:00 | 1st = 10 Spritely Girl 2nd = 8 Hackles 3rd = 4 Any Given Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Redfern | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 16:53 | 1st = 8 Redfern 2nd = 4 Omamori 3rd = 6 Tat Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Tiger Red | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 16:50 | 1st = 1 Tiger Red 2nd = 9 Arcadia Delight 3rd = 10 Sassari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Black Frenzy | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 16:43 | 1st = 7 Black Frenzy 2nd = 4 Wild Serenade 3rd = 8 Petal Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 5 Salford Art | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 16:40 | 1st = 5 Salford Art 2nd = 3 Flying Sebring 3rd = 1 Artibai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Smash That | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 16:38 | 1st = 1 Smash That 2nd = 5 Aiden Baxter 3rd = 2 Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Underdog | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 16:35 | 1st = 6 Underdog 2nd = 4 Stevie Wander 3rd = 3 Mister Eye Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Cold Stare | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 16:33 | 1st = 5 Cold Stare 2nd = 3 Girrawarra Magic 3rd = 8 Kings Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 5 Better B Amazed | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 16:28 | 1st = 5 Better B Amazed 2nd = 3 Elisaveta 3rd = 4 Mischief Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 R Eleven Seven | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 16:25 | 1st = 4 R Eleven Seven 2nd = 9 Young Desiree 3rd = 5 Our Beauty Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Lockeys Team | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 16:24 | 1st = 8 Lockeys Team 2nd = 9 Crown Street 3rd = 1 Rojo Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 4 Majestic Duke | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 16:20 | 1st = 4 Majestic Duke 2nd = 6 Annus Mirabilis 3rd = 11 Coup De Beel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Indie Pepperell | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 16:15 | 1st = 1 Indie Pepperell 2nd = 7 Law Legend 3rd = 4 Im Notta Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 16:14 | 1st = 8 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 7 Flip Flippa 3rd = 6 Opawa Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Che Road | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 16:13 | 1st = 8 Che Road 2nd = 5 Elusive Force 3rd = 7 Deadman Junction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Stephansdom | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 16:10 | 1st = 5 Stephansdom 2nd = 10 Almaleo 3rd = 4 Pirates Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Tiny Tinker | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 16:05 | 1st = 6 Tiny Tinker 2nd = 1 Real Star 3rd = 3 Im Tondelayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Bro In Motion | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 16:03 | 1st = 4 Bro In Motion 2nd = 6 Tourist Mike 3rd = 8 Zipping Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 2 Rangi Rangdu | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 16:03 | 1st = 2 Rangi Rangdu 2nd = 10 Elusive Edgar 3rd = 9 G J Seelstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 7 Dance Of Heroes | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 16:00 | 1st = 7 Dance Of Heroes 2nd = 6 Nows The Time 3rd = 5 Farolitos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 All Over Hanover | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 15:55 | 1st = 2 All Over Hanover 2nd = 8 Brandii Hangover 3rd = 3 Signowar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Young Fern | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 15:53 | 1st = 3 Young Fern 2nd = 5 Lady Delight 3rd = 6 Oh Lele Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Know Magic | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 15:50 | 1st = 1 Know Magic 2nd = 6 Camside Gold 3rd = 3 Know Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Black Cougar | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 15:45 | 1st = 5 Black Cougar 2nd = 9 Bankonaces 3rd = 1 Awesome Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Oscars Champ | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 15:44 | 1st = 5 Oscars Champ 2nd = 4 Gospel Lass 3rd = 6 Cressy Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 1 Savannah Moon | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 15:42 | 1st = 1 Savannah Moon 2nd = 3 Treat Me Right 3rd = 7 La Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 1 Princess Kate | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 15:38 | 1st = 1 Princess Kate 2nd = 4 Our Wicklow 3rd = 9 Branch Rickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Gee Tee Wage | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 15:37 | 1st = 9 Gee Tee Wage 2nd = 3 Outinequa 3rd = 5 Red Raphael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Tales Of Summer | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 15:33 | 1st = 5 Tales Of Summer 2nd = 4 Dynamic Express 3rd = 9 President Grover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Runaround Susan | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 15:30 | 1st = 1 Runaround Susan 2nd = 4 Pingu 3rd = 6 Dundas Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Im Pumped | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 15:26 | 1st = 1 Im Pumped 2nd = 4 Herodium 3rd = 8 Wheres Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 8 Joyful Journey | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 15:24 | 1st = 8 Joyful Journey 2nd = 5 Bomber Brown 3rd = 4 Sweet Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Know Mention | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 15:20 | 1st = 4 Know Mention 2nd = 5 Tina 3rd = 2 Elwood Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 The Smirker | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 15:19 | 1st = 7 The Smirker 2nd = 3 Virginia Lightning 3rd = 1 Supa Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Orara Ell | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 Orara Ell 2nd = 3 Bent Bar 3rd = 8 Country Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Our Awesome Girl | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 15:10 | 1st = 7 Our Awesome Girl 2nd = 1 Rainbow Sue 3rd = 5 Daly Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 6 Sir George Grey | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 15:09 | 1st = 6 Sir George Grey 2nd = 12 The Scruff 3rd = 5 Our Super Ram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 6 Sneferu | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 15:06 | 1st = 6 Sneferu 2nd = 9 Autrice 3rd = 5 Puss In Lead Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Begin Again | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 15:04 | 1st = 8 Begin Again 2nd = 1 Zelemar Zonk 3rd = 4 Lika Surprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Bukthsystem | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 15:01 | 1st = 1 Bukthsystem 2nd = 3 Josies A Delight 3rd = 2 Wego River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Express Snooper | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 14:57 | 1st = 1 Express Snooper 2nd = 9 Kamuro 3rd = 2 Big Red Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 8 Southern Raider | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 14:56 | 1st = 8 Southern Raider 2nd = 6 Zimmer 3rd = 1 Masterzed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Emma Love | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 14:54 | 1st = 3 Emma Love 2nd = 4 Im Zarr Wolf 3rd = 9 Specs Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Whirily School | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 14:52 | 1st = 1 Whirily School 2nd = 3 Diamond Jasper 3rd = 6 Riverlegirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Irish Blue | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 14:51 | 1st = 4 Irish Blue 2nd = 3 Sleeper Agent 3rd = 7 Opawa Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Lofiel | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 14:48 | 1st = 1 Lofiel 2nd = 7 Spinning Diamond 3rd = 6 Respected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Soda Anne | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 14:46 | 1st = 2 Soda Anne 2nd = 1 Heza Dee Light 3rd = 7 Omega Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Grand Finale | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 14:43 | 1st = 6 Grand Finale 2nd = 1 Scotch Creek 3rd = 8 Mondo Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 5 Dashing Dane | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 14:42 | 1st = 5 Dashing Dane 2nd = 3 Franco Tiago 3rd = 8 Stormy Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Fancy Dancer | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 14:39 | 1st = 6 Fancy Dancer 2nd = 3 Orara Gem 3rd = 8 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Im Paige | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 14:34 | 1st = 2 Im Paige 2nd = 1 The Hostess 3rd = 7 Countourluckystars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Van Gerwin | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 14:33 | 1st = 2 Van Gerwin 2nd = 3 Homebush Bruno 3rd = 1 Know Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 1 Midnight Warrior | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 14:30 | 1st = 1 Midnight Warrior 2nd = 4 Manhattan Menage 3rd = 5 Her Diamond Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Cost Cutter | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 14:26 | 1st = 8 Cost Cutter 2nd = 6 Almost Human 3rd = 3 Wally Matuszek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 5 Gold Promise | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 14:21 | 1st = 5 Gold Promise 2nd = 2 Tomm Jones 3rd = 4 Ruffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Shez Sassy | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 14:17 | 1st = 8 Shez Sassy 2nd = 1 My Miss Uno 3rd = 4 Its For Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 6 Rosetta Stone | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 14:16 | 1st = 6 Rosetta Stone 2nd = 7 Prime Legal 3rd = 4 V C Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 1 Denpurr | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 14:12 | 1st = 1 Denpurr 2nd = 7 Sempre Libera 3rd = 2 Edge Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Our Miss Penny | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 14:08 | 1st = 1 Our Miss Penny 2nd = 7 Soda Storm 3rd = 4 Dr Neddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Aguero | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 14:01 | 1st = 1 Aguero 2nd = 4 Harper Hails 3rd = 6 Spring Firechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 7 Autumn Time | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 13:54 | 1st = 7 Autumn Time 2nd = 5 Tuscus 3rd = 3 Western Wow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 2 Washington Diva | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 13:51 | 1st = 2 Washington Diva 2nd = 6 Boomchickawowwow 3rd = 3 Lady Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 10 See You Win | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 13:50 | 1st = 10 See You Win 2nd = 1 Wolfbane Mccabe 3rd = 7 In The Flesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 1 Werribee | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 13:45 | 1st = 1 Werribee 2nd = 6 Vitesse Rose 3rd = 4 Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Messidonna Cloud | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 13:43 | 1st = 5 Messidonna Cloud 2nd = 3 Tilly Bonus 3rd = 4 Dancin Annabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 8 Redzel | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 13:36 | 1st = 8 Redzel 2nd = 1 Japonisme 3rd = 3 Axion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 King Ted | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 13:32 | 1st = 7 King Ted 2nd = 8 Dr Timothy 3rd = 1 Our Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Country Jane | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 13:28 | 1st = 1 Country Jane 2nd = 8 Pillar Valley 3rd = 3 Meg Griffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 10 Present Arms | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 13:23 | 1st = 10 Present Arms 2nd = 9 Trevs No Angel 3rd = 1 Jericho Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 4 Amiees Choice | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 13:18 | 1st = 4 Amiees Choice 2nd = 5 Calusa 3rd = 1 Cheeky Chinchilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Good Return | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 13:16 | 1st = 1 Good Return 2nd = 3 Jazzboy Jack 3rd = 2 Trilise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Black Samsara | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 13:14 | 1st = 1 Black Samsara 2nd = 7 Lukey Parker 3rd = 8 Ketchum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 6 Mels Evie | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 13:09 | 1st = 6 Mels Evie 2nd = 5 Kings Pal 3rd = 3 Snow Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Country Dancer | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 13:05 | 1st = 8 Country Dancer 2nd = 4 Juan Bite 3rd = 3 By Sassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Arcane Sabre | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Arcane Sabre 2nd = 7 Lucario 3rd = 1 Pineapple Split |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Ginlees Prince | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 12:55 | 1st = 1 Ginlees Prince 2nd = 2 Bandit Brad 3rd = 4 Bens Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 10 Getaway Doug | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 12:50 | 1st = 10 Getaway Doug 2nd = 11 Bim Bom Bay 3rd = 6 Ma Cille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Luv Ya Digger | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 12:47 | 1st = 8 Luv Ya Digger 2nd = 2 All Pure Magic 3rd = 3 You Telam Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Explosive Osti | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 12:42 | 1st = 3 Explosive Osti 2nd = 4 Josh Hart 3rd = 8 Macjam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Riverside Deb | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 12:39 | 1st = 6 Riverside Deb 2nd = 2 Dignity Diamond 3rd = 3 Black Alabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 8 Moneyforjam | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 12:33 | 1st = 8 Moneyforjam 2nd = 5 Mal Dmour 3rd = 2 Fille Du Roi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Houdini Blue | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 12:28 | 1st = 3 Houdini Blue 2nd = 8 Shaylor Daisey 3rd = 7 Adonia Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 12:24 | 1st = 8 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 4 Making You Paw 3rd = 3 Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Lil Miss Pleb | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 12:20 | 1st = 8 Lil Miss Pleb 2nd = 4 Demon Puzzle 3rd = 7 Cinquedea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Calamity Free | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 12:07 | 1st = 5 Calamity Free 2nd = 4 Armistice Day 3rd = 8 Lucky Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 7 Tipilk | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 11:58 | 1st = 7 Tipilk 2nd = 9 Celtic Lass 3rd = 6 Opihi Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Moore Park Miss | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 11:49 | 1st = 4 Moore Park Miss 2nd = 8 Shandell 3rd = 3 Black Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Dipsy Lala | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 11:32 | 1st = 2 Dipsy Lala 2nd = 1 Mr Darci 3rd = 3 Toxic Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 6 Brah Spring | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 11:23 | 1st = 6 Brah Spring 2nd = 2 Hurikin 3rd = 4 Delacroix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Gold Class | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 11:14 | 1st = 1 Gold Class 2nd = 3 Golfing Buddy 3rd = 7 Zipping Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Opawa Uno | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 10:56 | 1st = 7 Opawa Uno 2nd = 5 High Calibre 3rd = 8 Atomic Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Speed Lorde | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 10:38 | 1st = 2 Speed Lorde 2nd = 7 Youre Lucky 3rd = 9 Homebush Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Millenia | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 10:20 | 1st = 1 Millenia 2nd = 2 Ruby Murray 3rd = 8 Our Heisenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Winsome Dan | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 10:02 | 1st = 4 Winsome Dan 2nd = 1 Krack It 3rd = 5 Thrilling Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Night Galo | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 0:57 | 1st = 7 Night Galo 2nd = 4 Dacaroka Diva 3rd = 2 Ledaro Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Patti Michelle | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 0:40 | 1st = 5 Patti Michelle 2nd = 8 Ivy Action 3rd = 9 Tomiko Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Kalden Kamanchee | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 0:22 | 1st = 1 Kalden Kamanchee 2nd = 5 Zipping Suri 3rd = 6 Ima Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Rockin Robin | ||
Thu Mar 19 2015 0:02 | 1st = 7 Rockin Robin 2nd = 3 Got To Go 3rd = 8 Freeway Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Stanga Doug | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 23:45 | 1st = 5 Stanga Doug 2nd = 3 Dollstan Sky 3rd = 8 Hallpack Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Silver Pierre | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 23:30 | 1st = 1 Silver Pierre 2nd = 3 Aurora Fury 3rd = 5 Its Lovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Sisco Fiasco | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 22:57 | 1st = 4 Sisco Fiasco 2nd = 1 Money Come Back 3rd = 6 Hildas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Knave | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 22:54 | 1st = 6 Knave 2nd = 5 Messidonna Cloud 3rd = 2 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Jo See Kahn | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 22:51 | 1st = 5 Jo See Kahn 2nd = 2 Montgomery Road 3rd = 4 Spring Susie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Whixhall Moss | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 22:48 | 1st = 5 Whixhall Moss 2nd = 8 Lashing Bonny 3rd = 3 In Her Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 4 Spangher Tack | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 22:42 | 1st = 4 Spangher Tack 2nd = 6 What It Shrinks 3rd = 2 Topline Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Soda Man | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 22:39 | 1st = 1 Soda Man 2nd = 8 Aces High 3rd = 4 Fleetwood Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Bull Titan | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 22:36 | 1st = 1 Bull Titan 2nd = 2 Jandinelle 3rd = 8 Lilly Bellebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Moses | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 22:33 | 1st = 5 Moses 2nd = 8 Dads Vapour 3rd = 4 Crazy Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Freesia Bale | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 22:30 | 1st = 1 Freesia Bale 2nd = 6 Peejay Jack 3rd = 2 Dyna Vanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 West On Boyd | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 22:27 | 1st = 2 West On Boyd 2nd = 7 Son Of Caesar 3rd = 3 Big One Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 4 Horizon Miss | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 22:25 | 1st = 4 Horizon Miss 2nd = 10 Star Crossed 3rd = 8 Isajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Explosive Gas | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Explosive Gas 2nd = 8 Truly Loyal 3rd = 7 Lakerville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 1 What A Drive | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 22:17 | 1st = 1 What A Drive 2nd = 2 Princess Cleopatra 3rd = 8 Velvet Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Berry Blitz | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 22:15 | 1st = 1 Berry Blitz 2nd = 2 Gangnam Style 3rd = 3 Untraceable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Bills Fantasy | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 22:12 | 1st = 4 Bills Fantasy 2nd = 1 Farmers Gold 3rd = 2 Dream River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Jazzy Cowgirl | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 22:09 | 1st = 7 Jazzy Cowgirl 2nd = 2 Classy Roger 3rd = 1 Lecture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Tywin Monelli | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 22:07 | 1st = 1 Tywin Monelli 2nd = 8 Cyclone Boy 3rd = 3 Nitro Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Cosmic Shez | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 22:05 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Shez 2nd = 3 Physical Road 3rd = 1 Lanny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Mumbles Murray | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 22:02 | 1st = 8 Mumbles Murray 2nd = 6 Bernie Murray 3rd = 2 Sure Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Oneminutetodream | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Oneminutetodream 2nd = 2 Tirano Bliss 3rd = 4 Graceful Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Pagan Midnight | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:58 | 1st = 7 Pagan Midnight 2nd = 1 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 3 Black Est |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Texas Titan | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:55 | 1st = 7 Texas Titan 2nd = 6 Bruce Tycoon 3rd = 3 Dyna Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Titan Ash | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:52 | 1st = 5 Titan Ash 2nd = 8 Sheridon 3rd = 1 Kidatee Croc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Starz Fun | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:49 | 1st = 2 Starz Fun 2nd = 1 Rap About 3rd = 5 Daenerys Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 The Sleepy Lion | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:47 | 1st = 2 The Sleepy Lion 2nd = 8 Cheeky Jerula 3rd = 9 Gallery Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Tiggerlong Chick | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:45 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Chick 2nd = 8 Youre My Shadow 3rd = 5 Dusty Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Coorong Kid | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Coorong Kid 2nd = 8 Fraya Bale 3rd = 5 Dodger I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Cranky Pants | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:40 | 1st = 8 Cranky Pants 2nd = 2 Zelemar Zing 3rd = 1 Classic Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Reddington | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 Reddington 2nd = 8 Ukulele Swinger 3rd = 5 Antivist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Whodat Knockin | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Whodat Knockin 2nd = 6 Kiss Me Ketut 3rd = 5 Maximus Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Beachstar | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Beachstar 2nd = 1 Vee Rock 3rd = 7 Hotasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Birkdale Beauty | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:28 | 1st = 4 Birkdale Beauty 2nd = 8 Senors Mistress 3rd = 6 Whata Nice Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 True Blu Destiny | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 True Blu Destiny 2nd = 6 Uno Topper 3rd = 4 Just Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Kalden Gambino | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:22 | 1st = 6 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 2 Stews Mistake 3rd = 3 Woodnear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Slambam | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:19 | 1st = 3 Slambam 2nd = 1 Santas Serena 3rd = 2 Dyna Shinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Hes A Hoover | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:17 | 1st = 9 Hes A Hoover 2nd = 10 Lenny The Legend 3rd = 2 Suzies So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Kiltys Flyer | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:14 | 1st = 1 Kiltys Flyer 2nd = 9 Raz Simpson 3rd = 7 Diamond Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Dyna Glinda | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:11 | 1st = 4 Dyna Glinda 2nd = 7 Polly Bale 3rd = 6 Rumero Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Mullaway | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Mullaway 2nd = 1 Hougenie 3rd = 2 Stargate System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Jingjing | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 Jingjing 2nd = 9 Goldengrove Lad 3rd = 8 Bank Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Jett Setter | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:02 | 1st = 8 Jett Setter 2nd = 4 Say Again 3rd = 7 Karagiozis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 9 Primo Tapia | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 21:00 | 1st = 9 Primo Tapia 2nd = 8 Ona Rocky Beach 3rd = 6 Ya Bowen Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Kalina Allen | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Kalina Allen 2nd = 8 Hailstorm Billy 3rd = 1 Bogan Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Bold Intention | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Bold Intention 2nd = 3 Rebelation 3rd = 4 Gemstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Nicki Fields | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:52 | 1st = 3 Nicki Fields 2nd = 2 Global Lad 3rd = 4 Dzeko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Sterlo | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:47 | 1st = 5 Sterlo 2nd = 10 Reno Street 3rd = 8 Welcome To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Up The Attitude | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Up The Attitude 2nd = 2 Houindeed 3rd = 1 Oh Thats Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Syndicate | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:42 | 1st = 6 Syndicate 2nd = 1 Strange Energy 3rd = 2 Takahi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 So Much Magic | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 So Much Magic 2nd = 7 Arolok Jane 3rd = 2 Boris Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Kalden Kapone | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Kalden Kapone 2nd = 5 Blue Viper 3rd = 4 Allen Illem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Ruby Bailey | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Ruby Bailey 2nd = 1 Crimson Leigh 3rd = 2 Maura Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Murranji Track | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Murranji Track 2nd = 7 Blurred Lines 3rd = 8 Machulbeatchu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Weblec Rose | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Weblec Rose 2nd = 3 Benzo Bale 3rd = 5 Highbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Kulu Cha Ching | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:25 | 1st = 4 Kulu Cha Ching 2nd = 5 Spring Colarado 3rd = 8 Mr Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Blueys Dilema | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Blueys Dilema 2nd = 8 Tambay Bale 3rd = 6 Spangher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 10 Albert Jaccka | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:20 | 1st = 10 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 3 The Prestige 3rd = 1 Simply Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Lunar Sky | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Lunar Sky 2nd = 6 Sunlit Cobber 3rd = 8 Big Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 13 Sheez Our Holly | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:15 | 1st = 13 Sheez Our Holly 2nd = 16 Fabulistic 3rd = 17 Night Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Mr Leonardo | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:13 | 1st = 7 Mr Leonardo 2nd = 6 Woodside Jagger 3rd = 4 Big Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Bronelly Strike | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Bronelly Strike 2nd = 3 Shot Gun Punter 3rd = 8 Closed Circuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Praise Chorus | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:07 | 1st = 2 Praise Chorus 2nd = 4 Beyond Rapid 3rd = 7 Dyna Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Spookies Gift | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:04 | 1st = 2 Spookies Gift 2nd = 1 Bent Ability 3rd = 6 Midnight Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Yarn Bale | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:02 | 1st = 2 Yarn Bale 2nd = 8 Lynlea Jiddy 3rd = 1 Bella Lestrange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Our Little Artist | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Our Little Artist 2nd = 7 Pink Diamond Lombo 3rd = 1 Artistic Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Sokyo | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:58 | 1st = 6 Sokyo 2nd = 7 Magic Knight 3rd = 3 Magpie Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Oran Bale | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:55 | 1st = 5 Oran Bale 2nd = 6 Long Gully Mark 3rd = 2 Kingda Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 8 Davey Gunn | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:50 | 1st = 8 Davey Gunn 2nd = 2 Got The Chocies 3rd = 1 Em Jay Fortyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Feraro Forte | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Feraro Forte 2nd = 5 Neilina 3rd = 7 Prepossessing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Danyos Tom | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:45 | 1st = 6 Danyos Tom 2nd = 2 Sir Charleton 3rd = 5 Tobias Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 10 Scenic Lord | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:42 | 1st = 10 Scenic Lord 2nd = 15 Elle On Friar 3rd = 12 Paramour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Maximum Shera | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Maximum Shera 2nd = 3 Rage Bale 3rd = 7 Mighty Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Tiny Turbo | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Tiny Turbo 2nd = 5 Huckleberry 3rd = 8 Radley Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Sake Rocks | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:37 | 1st = 6 Sake Rocks 2nd = 7 Son Of Coco 3rd = 2 Judas Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Wheel Spinner | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:34 | 1st = 8 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 7 Getty Bale 3rd = 6 Lektra Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 7 Under Worked | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 Under Worked 2nd = 5 Whenmechief 3rd = 3 Artistic Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Buckle Up Tango | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Tango 2nd = 7 Mavista Falls 3rd = 4 Spring Gully Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Old Man Emu | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Old Man Emu 2nd = 2 Gazer Bale 3rd = 5 Zelemar Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Lektra Khan | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:22 | 1st = 6 Lektra Khan 2nd = 7 Panda Bale 3rd = 4 Iona Lucky Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Ideal Legacy | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:20 | 1st = 9 Ideal Legacy 2nd = 3 Midnight Lights 3rd = 10 Badewitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Cawbourne Buttsy | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:19 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Buttsy 2nd = 1 Swiss Ace 3rd = 4 Business Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Stilton Shiraz | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Stilton Shiraz 2nd = 1 Tayzzatron 3rd = 7 Win Some Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Squall Bale | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Squall Bale 2nd = 2 Excusez Moi 3rd = 1 Elay Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 13 Aunty Zelma | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:10 | 1st = 13 Aunty Zelma 2nd = 4 Bravo Romeo 3rd = 11 Balboas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Steal A Grin | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:09 | 1st = 6 Steal A Grin 2nd = 5 Bettor Backim 3rd = 8 Pilot Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Cool Boss | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Cool Boss 2nd = 2 Zipping Express 3rd = 6 Hula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 10 Lonesome Boy | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:05 | 1st = 10 Lonesome Boy 2nd = 3 Pequeno Rayo 3rd = 8 Tizza Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Millers Magic | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:02 | 1st = 8 Millers Magic 2nd = 5 Tarma Lass 3rd = 4 Straight Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Saabrina Miss | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Saabrina Miss 2nd = 7 Tipperary Seelster 3rd = 6 Son Of Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 All Inn Jack | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 18:57 | 1st = 4 All Inn Jack 2nd = 2 Uncontrollable 3rd = 3 Dynamic Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Bos Business | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 18:53 | 1st = 5 Bos Business 2nd = 3 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 9 Homebush Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 My Sweet Pawsha | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 18:51 | 1st = 3 My Sweet Pawsha 2nd = 8 Jerulas Mate 3rd = 9 Bee Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Hashtag Danny | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 18:48 | 1st = 5 Hashtag Danny 2nd = 6 Saint Oaks 3rd = 8 Nikon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Fear Za Oyster | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 Fear Za Oyster 2nd = 2 Cosmic Explorer 3rd = 6 Sylvie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Ashley H | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 18:44 | 1st = 4 Ashley H 2nd = 6 Taittinger Rose 3rd = 8 Santanna Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Jemlee | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Jemlee 2nd = 3 All To Classy 3rd = 5 Twobeeyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Just Dougie | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 18:38 | 1st = 3 Just Dougie 2nd = 4 Real Icon 3rd = 8 Conjob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 10 - 1 Looks A Moral | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Looks A Moral 2nd = 2 Stylish Ruler 3rd = 6 Springfield Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Magic Emily | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 18:31 | 1st = 3 Magic Emily 2nd = 7 Know Ambition 3rd = 5 Know Attempt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Kennys Honour | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 18:28 | 1st = 4 Kennys Honour 2nd = 7 Cop That Bartley 3rd = 6 Cristalle Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 10 Ali Mendes | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 18:23 | 1st = 10 Ali Mendes 2nd = 2 Major Lexus 3rd = 8 Ireadthenewstoday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Clovalley Belle | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 18:20 | 1st = 6 Clovalley Belle 2nd = 8 Clovalley Bev 3rd = 3 Frizzle Izzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 9 Maloo | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 18:15 | 1st = 9 Maloo 2nd = 6 Mach Cruiser 3rd = 8 Golden Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 My Arthur Bee | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 18:15 | 1st = 1 My Arthur Bee 2nd = 7 Highview Oban 3rd = 2 Our Midnight Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Reco Marlow | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 18:12 | 1st = 2 Reco Marlow 2nd = 8 Tinkabella Rose 3rd = 6 Stratavon Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 9 Dont Hold Back | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 18:08 | 1st = 9 Dont Hold Back 2nd = 5 Four Starzzz Forsa 3rd = 1 The Big Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Bar Dreaming | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 18:05 | 1st = 6 Bar Dreaming 2nd = 5 Caribbean Cruise 3rd = 4 Seul Homme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Sophies Terra | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 Sophies Terra 2nd = 4 Starburst Terry 3rd = 2 Porky Pig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Dianes Lass | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:59 | 1st = 4 Dianes Lass 3rd = 6 Jeremey Rent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Elay Princess | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:55 | 1st = 5 Elay Princess 2nd = 11 Pretty Kitty 3rd = 6 Madam Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Los Amante | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:50 | 1st = 5 Los Amante 2nd = 7 Grouse Party House 3rd = 1 Tuscallanah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Mach Cullen | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:49 | 1st = 2 Mach Cullen 2nd = 1 Franco Lennox 3rd = 3 Thats Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Pad Tighe | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:48 | 1st = 4 Pad Tighe 2nd = 7 Boppa Louie 3rd = 3 Westend Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 11 Cyclone Jess | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:45 | 1st = 11 Cyclone Jess 2nd = 2 Benny Dee 3rd = 7 Ostinato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 13 Hollys Miss Molly | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:40 | 1st = 13 Hollys Miss Molly 2nd = 5 Outback Hall 3rd = 8 Umi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Opawa No Ear | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:37 | 1st = 6 Opawa No Ear 2nd = 5 Opawa Amy 3rd = 7 What I Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Maudie Magic | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:34 | 1st = 8 Maudie Magic 2nd = 4 Marys Guess 3rd = 6 Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 Shezafta Glory | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:30 | 1st = 9 Shezafta Glory 2nd = 10 Boutique 3rd = 5 Poets Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Shes Andy | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:27 | 1st = 7 Shes Andy 2nd = 4 Zipping Eastwood 3rd = 6 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Bankcard | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:24 | 1st = 3 Bankcard 2nd = 9 Balius 3rd = 7 Flyin Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Lonesome Mach | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:23 | 1st = 3 Lonesome Mach 2nd = 8 Sookie Go Goes 3rd = 10 Checkhimout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Im All Smiles | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:23 | 1st = 1 Im All Smiles 2nd = 8 Sookie Go Goes 3rd = 7 Midnight Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Farolitos | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:20 | 1st = 3 Farolitos 2nd = 6 Rustic Melody 3rd = 8 Spinning Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Mott Haven | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:18 | 1st = 2 Mott Haven 2nd = 6 Kuban Kangaroo 3rd = 3 Calippo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 13 Traconi | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:15 | 1st = 13 Traconi 2nd = 11 Costa Little 3rd = 5 Fondue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Homebush Zane | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:11 | 1st = 9 Homebush Zane 2nd = 2 Question Bale 3rd = 1 Opawa Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 1 Stunning Grin | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:10 | 1st = 1 Stunning Grin 2nd = 9 My Zach Bromac 3rd = 5 Rumsron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Nippers Babe | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:08 | 1st = 2 Nippers Babe 2nd = 8 Silver Steel 3rd = 7 Faded Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Highest Note | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:05 | 1st = 5 Highest Note 2nd = 1 Aware 3rd = 10 Spirit Of The Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Diamante Maravu | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 17:00 | 1st = 8 Diamante Maravu 2nd = 5 Marchmont Drive 3rd = 9 Jacks A Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Lickle Lickle | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:59 | 1st = 3 Lickle Lickle 2nd = 6 Gods Delight 3rd = 2 Portia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Smooth Silver | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:57 | 1st = 3 Smooth Silver 2nd = 2 Magic Shuffle 3rd = 8 Marble Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 12 Disco Belle | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:54 | 1st = 12 Disco Belle 2nd = 11 Kirvic 3rd = 13 Royals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 14 Secret Minx | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:50 | 1st = 14 Secret Minx 2nd = 2 Infathuated 3rd = 11 Bar Couture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Best On Broadway | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:47 | 1st = 3 Best On Broadway 2nd = 7 Chief Storm 3rd = 4 Iona Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Aiden Baxter | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:45 | 1st = 4 Aiden Baxter 2nd = 7 Homebush Rocky 3rd = 5 Flying Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 10 Asdenro | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:43 | 1st = 10 Asdenro 2nd = 2 Sunnyvale Comet 3rd = 7 Right Side Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Bleufontein | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:40 | 1st = 8 Bleufontein 2nd = 5 Beretta 3rd = 12 American Patriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 10 Devils Dance | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:38 | 1st = 10 Devils Dance 2nd = 1 Willem Who 3rd = 4 Impressive Levy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Forbarrel | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:35 | 1st = 4 Forbarrel 2nd = 5 Supposing 3rd = 1 Butcher Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Mirth Maker | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:30 | 1st = 5 Mirth Maker 2nd = 9 Our Beauty Queen 3rd = 4 Crackerofarainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Outa The Fridge | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:29 | 1st = 4 Outa The Fridge 2nd = 9 Golden Billion 3rd = 7 Cherry Evans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Jack Flash | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:28 | 1st = 6 Jack Flash 2nd = 2 Smokin 3rd = 8 Azeem Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Deeming | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:25 | 1st = 7 Deeming 2nd = 3 Magnus Slipper 3rd = 13 Black Booty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 3 Macfire | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:20 | 1st = 3 Macfire 2nd = 6 Union Ally 3rd = 1 Sazzasophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne War | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:19 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne War 2nd = 5 Botany Richie 3rd = 2 Runaway Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 No Boots | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:17 | 1st = 4 No Boots 2nd = 1 Destinee Saint 3rd = 6 Spring Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 8 Its Martini Time | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:14 | 1st = 8 Its Martini Time 2nd = 10 Rich Pride 3rd = 1 Back On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Military Reign | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:10 | 1st = 7 Military Reign 2nd = 9 Pretty Cingin 3rd = 5 Two Eye See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Iona Rascal | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Iona Rascal 2nd = 2 Chicks Buzzard 3rd = 3 Bent Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Remember Ruby | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:03 | 1st = 1 Remember Ruby 2nd = 7 Amber Strike 3rd = 5 Hot Tamale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Can I Have | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 16:00 | 1st = 1 Can I Have 2nd = 4 Nows The Time 3rd = 3 Marks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Opawa Speed | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 15:59 | 1st = 4 Opawa Speed 2nd = 6 Rarangi Jewel 3rd = 1 Two Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Blue Boy Hudson | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 15:58 | 1st = 2 Blue Boy Hudson 2nd = 1 Hyperion 3rd = 6 Elusive Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Go Digger | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 15:55 | 1st = 1 Go Digger 2nd = 3 Outback Sapper 3rd = 2 Whats Up Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Grand Apache | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 15:51 | 1st = 8 Grand Apache 2nd = 5 Homebush Chopper 3rd = 6 Zebidiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Aldebaran Midnite | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 15:50 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Midnite 2nd = 6 Ruby Pinevale 3rd = 7 Majestic Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Nitrous Zues | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 15:48 | 1st = 6 Nitrous Zues 2nd = 1 Flo Jo 3rd = 3 Lil Black Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Mr Journeyman | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 15:45 | 1st = 1 Mr Journeyman 2nd = 2 Steep 3rd = 9 Rich River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Worth A Dyne | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 15:42 | 1st = 8 Worth A Dyne 2nd = 3 Avatar Becker 3rd = 1 Olivia Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Scanez Elect | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 15:39 | 1st = 1 Scanez Elect 2nd = 8 El Grand Kara 3rd = 3 Kilty Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Emm Three Ell | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 15:37 | 1st = 5 Emm Three Ell 2nd = 7 Bukthsystem 3rd = 6 Hez To Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 7 Bungalally Belle | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 15:34 | 1st = 7 Bungalally Belle 2nd = 2 Sakuraba 3rd = 5 Cardinal Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 6 Illawong Armstrong | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 15:25 | 1st = 6 Illawong Armstrong 2nd = 2 Kyvalley Biff 3rd = 1 The Third Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Bugsy Bangles | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 15:25 | 1st = 1 Bugsy Bangles 2nd = 3 Trumped Up 3rd = 6 Chaimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Miss World | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 15:22 | 1st = 5 Miss World 2nd = 2 Prince Mayted 3rd = 1 Run Cannon Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Wicked Wendy | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 15:19 | 1st = 1 Wicked Wendy 2nd = 4 Arvos Tayzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Mister Booze | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 15:15 | 1st = 1 Mister Booze 2nd = 6 Best Hurrah 3rd = 3 Jewel Bangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Spring Firechief | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Spring Firechief 2nd = 4 Marilyn Marlow 3rd = 8 Sister Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 Telaawa | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 15:08 | 1st = 10 Telaawa 2nd = 3 Our Manhattan 3rd = 8 Rosslago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Collecting Money | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 15:04 | 1st = 3 Collecting Money 2nd = 6 Token Stu 3rd = 8 About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 7 Shade Of Green | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 15:00 | 1st = 7 Shade Of Green 2nd = 2 Celtic Swallow 3rd = 8 Mr Doughboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Gaelic Flyer | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 14:58 | 1st = 7 Gaelic Flyer 2nd = 8 Nikitas Nitro 3rd = 6 Red Kali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 1 My Arya | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 14:55 | 1st = 1 My Arya 2nd = 3 Glenferrie Burn 3rd = 5 Desert Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Its For Sure | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 14:49 | 1st = 5 Its For Sure 2nd = 2 Rays Pick 3rd = 1 Navas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Tarquin | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 14:45 | 1st = 7 Tarquin 2nd = 2 Clash Of Clans 3rd = 1 Badraan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Botany Win | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 14:43 | 1st = 1 Botany Win 2nd = 3 Ringa Ding 3rd = 8 Norman Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Riverside Shaz | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 14:41 | 1st = 7 Riverside Shaz 2nd = 8 Needs Luck 3rd = 6 Fatboys Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Craiglea Altise | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 14:37 | 1st = 3 Craiglea Altise 2nd = 1 Craiglea Jabiru 3rd = 2 Craiglea Aldi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Winton Burn | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 14:34 | 1st = 2 Winton Burn 2nd = 5 Orara Norm 3rd = 3 Emma Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Secret Blend | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 14:30 | 1st = 5 Secret Blend 2nd = 1 Flash Black 3rd = 2 Aurelius Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Diamond Ed | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 14:26 | 1st = 4 Diamond Ed 2nd = 1 Image Puzzle 3rd = 2 Hes Schmick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 7 Twice As Much | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 14:25 | 1st = 7 Twice As Much 2nd = 1 Eljaykay Phoenix 3rd = 4 Kyvalley Boomerang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 6 Whos Charlie | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 14:22 | 1st = 6 Whos Charlie 2nd = 8 Gold Seal 3rd = 4 Stone Sober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Battlefront | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 14:14 | 1st = 1 Battlefront 2nd = 8 Bokarm Ava 3rd = 7 Class Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Six Star | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 Six Star 2nd = 9 Lucky Cash 3rd = 3 Dalshamar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Ricardo Racer | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 14:06 | 1st = 3 Ricardo Racer 2nd = 2 Carla Bale 3rd = 1 St Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 George Delaker | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 George Delaker 2nd = 1 Western Dave 3rd = 6 Magic Of Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 13 Svalbard | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 13:55 | 1st = 13 Svalbard 2nd = 7 Keep The Klass 3rd = 14 Eschaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Dashing Diesel | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 13:51 | 1st = 5 Dashing Diesel 2nd = 6 Rusty Mia 3rd = 3 Jacks Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 1 Hasta La Thomas | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 13:47 | 1st = 1 Hasta La Thomas 2nd = 3 Sandhill Flyer 3rd = 6 Vonconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Blue Infusion | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 13:39 | 1st = 5 Blue Infusion 2nd = 7 Balhannah 3rd = 8 Scooby Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Sashay | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 13:35 | 1st = 8 Sashay 2nd = 4 Paragon 3rd = 9 Sharani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Have A Tinnie | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 13:31 | 1st = 3 Have A Tinnie 2nd = 1 Macalister Mary 3rd = 7 Run Sophie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Orara Gem | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 13:24 | 1st = 8 Orara Gem 2nd = 6 Robell Escape 3rd = 1 Little Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Black Chevalier | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 13:20 | 1st = 5 Black Chevalier 2nd = 8 She Says So 3rd = 3 Peculatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Citizen Jane | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 13:16 | 1st = 1 Citizen Jane 2nd = 2 Wild Last Stress 3rd = 8 Gee Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 3 Designer Edition | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 13:12 | 1st = 3 Designer Edition 2nd = 6 Dancers Dream 3rd = 5 Bettydee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Bushy Dude | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 13:04 | 1st = 4 Bushy Dude 2nd = 6 One Lonely Girl 3rd = 7 Echo Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Fly Till Dawn | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Fly Till Dawn 2nd = 8 Pink Magnolia 3rd = 1 Wild Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 9 Mr Tee | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 12:55 | 1st = 9 Mr Tee 2nd = 7 Miss Minta 3rd = 2 Magic Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Dancin Annabel | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 12:47 | 1st = 3 Dancin Annabel 2nd = 4 Half Penny 3rd = 6 Harry Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Hold On Nitro | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 12:40 | 1st = 3 Hold On Nitro 2nd = 8 Nitro Rush 3rd = 2 Papillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Regatta | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 12:27 | 1st = 5 Regatta 2nd = 6 Adonia Cruz 3rd = 3 Follow The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Futurist | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 Futurist 2nd = 7 Elite Runner 3rd = 5 Stadium Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Charos Tenetti | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 1:12 | 1st = 2 Charos Tenetti 2nd = 1 Muckin Around 3rd = 3 Kalden Ilithyia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Ronray Fury | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 0:47 | 1st = 5 Ronray Fury 2nd = 1 Smoke Da Blue 3rd = 8 Ronray Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Zellwegers Magic | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 0:30 | 1st = 1 Zellwegers Magic 2nd = 6 Got To Go 3rd = 7 Rerod Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Freeway Fantasy | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 0:15 | 1st = 6 Freeway Fantasy 2nd = 4 Mandolin Monelli 3rd = 5 Dusty Mags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Odds And Ends | ||
Thu Feb 19 2015 0:00 | 1st = 6 Odds And Ends 2nd = 3 West On Romeo 3rd = 1 Dun And Dunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Dream Miss | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 23:40 | 1st = 6 Dream Miss 2nd = 7 Fashion Mags 3rd = 5 Courtesy Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Sir Brodey | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 23:15 | 1st = 2 Sir Brodey 2nd = 7 Miss Charm 3rd = 6 Twisted Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Miss Hazard | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 22:57 | 1st = 4 Miss Hazard 2nd = 7 Hi Five Gundi 3rd = 1 Zulu King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Hero To Zero | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 22:48 | 1st = 8 Hero To Zero 2nd = 5 Star Lord 3rd = 7 Platini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Starline Red | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 22:43 | 1st = 7 Starline Red 2nd = 5 Balhannah 3rd = 1 Say Sayonara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 6 Callamac Baz | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 22:38 | 1st = 6 Callamac Baz 2nd = 5 Salegreys Chatta 3rd = 4 Suzies Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Georgie Host | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 22:34 | 1st = 7 Georgie Host 2nd = 2 Unique New York 3rd = 1 Miss Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Alderaan | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 22:30 | 1st = 5 Alderaan 2nd = 8 Gee Callan 3rd = 4 Golden Show Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Line Up Buoys | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 22:26 | 1st = 7 Line Up Buoys 2nd = 6 Big Dac 3rd = 4 Classy Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Nooees Lad | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 22:18 | 1st = 5 Nooees Lad 2nd = 2 Gemstone Jack 3rd = 6 Minnie Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Bellas Miracle | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 22:15 | 1st = 1 Bellas Miracle 2nd = 5 Flaming Kirst 3rd = 2 Lashing Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Kennys Millions | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 22:12 | 1st = 4 Kennys Millions 2nd = 7 Ambers Dream 3rd = 2 Robell Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Coolan Boy | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 22:08 | 1st = 8 Coolan Boy 2nd = 1 Wadelock Latte 3rd = 6 Serious Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Titan Ash | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 22:05 | 1st = 9 Titan Ash 2nd = 7 Greysynd Fantasy 3rd = 4 Magic Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Silver Pierre | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 22:02 | 1st = 1 Silver Pierre 2nd = 3 Rip And Tear 3rd = 7 Wynburn Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Fraya Bale | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 21:59 | 1st = 7 Fraya Bale 2nd = 3 Kash Kist 3rd = 8 Mo Cara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Dis Intention | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 21:56 | 1st = 2 Dis Intention 2nd = 3 Lumberjack Sandy 3rd = 8 Magic Bradles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Pee Dee Are | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 21:49 | 1st = 5 Pee Dee Are 2nd = 1 Tilly Bonus 3rd = 3 Lucky Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Bejay The Dejay | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 21:46 | 1st = 4 Bejay The Dejay 2nd = 7 Jackie Baxter 3rd = 1 Nevaeh Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Blue Statuesque | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 21:43 | 1st = 1 Blue Statuesque 2nd = 2 Gunnadoo Apache 3rd = 3 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 21:40 | 1st = 4 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 1 Half Century 3rd = 2 Kinlochs Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Long Gully Mark | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 21:37 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Mark 2nd = 3 Jessie Fozz 3rd = 4 Barda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Top Deck | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 21:34 | 1st = 7 Top Deck 2nd = 8 Bellas Revenge 3rd = 3 Nitro Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Western Dave | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 21:31 | 1st = 5 Western Dave 2nd = 7 Rays Pick 3rd = 4 Aguero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Armed And Ready | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Armed And Ready 2nd = 4 Coolan Prince 3rd = 1 Fragility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Blue Tartan | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Blue Tartan 2nd = 4 Indiana Rumble 3rd = 3 Shiverance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Truly Loyal | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 21:18 | 1st = 7 Truly Loyal 2nd = 8 Pelican Keeping 3rd = 1 Bruny Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Elay Galaxy | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 21:14 | 1st = 4 Elay Galaxy 2nd = 3 Relius Bale 3rd = 8 Allen Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Sassy Ziva | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 21:10 | 1st = 2 Sassy Ziva 2nd = 7 Mister Macgrath 3rd = 1 Andre Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Tekki China | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 21:06 | 1st = 1 Tekki China 2nd = 2 Bralyn Stalker 3rd = 5 Awesome Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Sticka Size | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 21:02 | 1st = 5 Sticka Size 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Lavina 3rd = 1 Femme Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Breakers Tip | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Breakers Tip 2nd = 2 Rory Mac 3rd = 3 Bold Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Crash Dooley | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 20:54 | 1st = 2 Crash Dooley 2nd = 4 Miss Party Girl 3rd = 8 Freesia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Emma Love | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 20:50 | 1st = 2 Emma Love 2nd = 9 Bonnie Bonus 3rd = 6 Kingda Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Tobias Kelton | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 20:46 | 1st = 8 Tobias Kelton 2nd = 3 Ultimate Talent 3rd = 1 Dyna Inca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Dzeko | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Dzeko 2nd = 8 Miss Kamikaze 3rd = 4 Flick Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 What It Shrinks | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 20:38 | 1st = 7 What It Shrinks 2nd = 4 Star Chamber 3rd = 5 Tays Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Squall Bale | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 20:34 | 1st = 1 Squall Bale 2nd = 2 Lannister 3rd = 7 Kalden Balerion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Carlyle Tycoon | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 20:30 | 1st = 4 Carlyle Tycoon 2nd = 7 Sister Boo 3rd = 8 Neviluke Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Burekup Boy | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 20:26 | 1st = 5 Burekup Boy 2nd = 1 Loving Angels 3rd = 4 Adam Handler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Boss Number Four | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 20:22 | 1st = 3 Boss Number Four 2nd = 8 Laceys Thunder 3rd = 2 Bed Of Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Nordic Knight | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 20:18 | 1st = 5 Nordic Knight 2nd = 1 Our Spotty 3rd = 6 Tan Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Psychotic Gold | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 20:14 | 1st = 3 Psychotic Gold 2nd = 1 Grifter Bale 3rd = 8 Ella Jacqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Bells Attack | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Bells Attack 2nd = 9 Shaylor Daisey 3rd = 8 Meer Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Crawfs Bread | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 20:06 | 1st = 1 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 8 Atomic Beach 3rd = 6 Wadelock Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Aussie Ali | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 20:02 | 1st = 8 Aussie Ali 2nd = 3 Minnie Impact 3rd = 1 Wicked Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Kinloch Angel | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 19:59 | 1st = 5 Kinloch Angel 2nd = 4 Winklee Sand 3rd = 8 Roadhouse Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Destiny Bale | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 19:56 | 1st = 4 Destiny Bale 2nd = 2 Dyna Gray 3rd = 6 Sidneys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 My Names Kelly | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 19:53 | 1st = 7 My Names Kelly 2nd = 3 Hot Bonus 3rd = 2 Battlefront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Full Package | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Full Package 2nd = 6 Chief Thundercloud 3rd = 7 Fuoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Fine Diner | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 19:44 | 1st = 5 Fine Diner 2nd = 2 Elanora Beach 3rd = 7 Saahd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Swift Pirate | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Swift Pirate 2nd = 1 Heidi Benz 3rd = 6 Houso Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Lovely Banks | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 19:37 | 1st = 7 Lovely Banks 2nd = 1 Winklea Zipper 3rd = 4 Triple Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Boojerooma | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 19:34 | 1st = 8 Boojerooma 2nd = 6 Noren Bale 3rd = 3 Taina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Robell Heart | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 19:31 | 1st = 4 Robell Heart 2nd = 7 Garry Jack 3rd = 3 Ray Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Little Sienna | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Little Sienna 2nd = 1 Heston Lodge 3rd = 4 Sisco Wake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Platinum Emotion | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Platinum Emotion 2nd = 2 Just Push On 3rd = 7 Ivy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Bettor Reason | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 19:20 | 1st = 6 Bettor Reason 2nd = 5 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 7 Bettor Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Hello Ay Jay | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 19:17 | 1st = 1 Hello Ay Jay 2nd = 8 Glenrea Target 3rd = 3 Zarkos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Long Gully Stevi | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 19:14 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Stevi 2nd = 8 Cairnlea Red 3rd = 4 Lektra Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Set Black Magic | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 19:11 | 1st = 7 Set Black Magic 2nd = 3 King Nannajack 3rd = 8 Shabbys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Project Boy | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Project Boy 2nd = 8 Irish Connection 3rd = 7 Sisco Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 One Step Beyond | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 One Step Beyond 2nd = 6 Hot And Lonesome 3rd = 1 Hopetoun Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Mister Wentworth | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 19:02 | 1st = 4 Mister Wentworth 2nd = 5 Rambos War 3rd = 1 Movealong Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Nikita Kahn | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 18:59 | 1st = 5 Nikita Kahn 2nd = 4 Lektra Dave 3rd = 7 Yarramundi Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Backas Cobber | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 18:53 | 1st = 1 Backas Cobber 2nd = 8 Outmuscle 3rd = 3 Compressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Senorita Dolly | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Senorita Dolly 2nd = 8 Flash Earner 3rd = 6 Pixi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Roadie | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 18:46 | 1st = 4 Roadie 2nd = 8 Kantega 3rd = 3 Cray Cray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Loving The Mix | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 18:42 | 1st = 8 Loving The Mix 2nd = 6 My Terms 3rd = 9 Shorty Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Black Bottle | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 18:38 | 1st = 5 Black Bottle 2nd = 8 Kalden Legenda 3rd = 3 Merlot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Sunset Dawn | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 18:34 | 1st = 3 Sunset Dawn 2nd = 2 Big Roy 3rd = 8 Dynamic Ribs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Algranco Under Fire | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 18:28 | 1st = 8 Algranco Under Fire 2nd = 2 Three Blind Mice 3rd = 5 Artistic Copper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Daimyo | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 Daimyo 2nd = 6 Dawn Cruise 3rd = 1 Arvos Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Burr Angel | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 18:20 | 1st = 8 Burr Angel 2nd = 4 Terrys Memory 3rd = 3 Doonside Dani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Silent Witness | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 18:15 | 1st = 7 Silent Witness 2nd = 6 Tilly Lowndes 3rd = 2 Lil Miss Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Young Hawke | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 18:10 | 1st = 8 Young Hawke 2nd = 4 Grave Digger 3rd = 7 Ko Ko Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Meet George Jetson | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 18:04 | 1st = 3 Meet George Jetson 2nd = 1 Trents Courage 3rd = 5 Mister Willoughby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Tribal Beat | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 18:01 | 1st = 1 Tribal Beat 2nd = 8 Cosmic Shez 3rd = 3 Velvet Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 9 Jay Dee Zed | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 17:55 | 1st = 9 Jay Dee Zed 2nd = 13 Call Me Spartacus 3rd = 8 Barney Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Sveen | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 17:52 | 1st = 1 Sveen 2nd = 4 Winnie Lotto 3rd = 3 Ready To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Going Cosmic | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 17:49 | 1st = 6 Going Cosmic 2nd = 4 Hecan Bolt 3rd = 7 Jungle Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Beaudiene Bill | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 17:44 | 1st = 2 Beaudiene Bill 2nd = 1 Audrey Maree 3rd = 6 Marshal Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 12 Kawabata | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 17:40 | 1st = 12 Kawabata 2nd = 4 Big Brom 3rd = 11 Melodramatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 All Too Fancy | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 All Too Fancy 2nd = 7 Bass Louder 3rd = 8 Tricky Summah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Blister Swip | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 17:34 | 1st = 5 Blister Swip 2nd = 3 Jesses Princess 3rd = 4 Tayzzatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Sir Varno | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 17:33 | 1st = 1 Sir Varno 2nd = 5 Martial Artist 3rd = 4 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Winfield Sammy | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 17:30 | 1st = 4 Winfield Sammy 2nd = 7 Le Doyen 3rd = 5 Leeannda Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Major Reality | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 17:25 | 1st = 4 Major Reality 2nd = 6 Delightful Jade 3rd = 8 Sea Me Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 7 Rush To Judgement | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 17:22 | 1st = 7 Rush To Judgement 2nd = 8 Bella Mist 3rd = 1 Tea Clipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Slick Tycoon | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 17:19 | 1st = 1 Slick Tycoon 2nd = 3 Scarlett Billy 3rd = 2 Zipping Kendra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 12 Nor Nor West | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 17:15 | 1st = 12 Nor Nor West 2nd = 1 Magic Moment Lombo 3rd = 4 Pental Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Pontania Queen | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 17:12 | 1st = 1 Pontania Queen 2nd = 5 Jecees Image 3rd = 3 Rogue River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Hes Panicken | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 17:09 | 1st = 6 Hes Panicken 2nd = 7 Rugall 3rd = 5 Lucky Two Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 12 Itz Platinum Plus | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 17:04 | 1st = 12 Itz Platinum Plus 2nd = 7 Weownavirgin 3rd = 2 Neverending Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Boys Getaround Him | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Boys Getaround Him 2nd = 6 Ginger Pop 3rd = 13 Incorruptible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Too Hotta Stop | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 16:57 | 1st = 7 Too Hotta Stop 2nd = 9 Mango Lassie 3rd = 5 Uphill Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Rebel Fantasy | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 16:54 | 1st = 6 Rebel Fantasy 2nd = 8 Chances Are 3rd = 1 Planet Of Donuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Reil Quick | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 16:53 | 1st = 2 Reil Quick 2nd = 3 Giddy Up 3rd = 1 Commando Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Bronze Lad | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 16:50 | 1st = 9 Bronze Lad 2nd = 1 Rosie Rocks 3rd = 5 Puzzle em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Dezba | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 16:45 | 1st = 4 Dezba 2nd = 2 Kamendable Lass 3rd = 1 Secret Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 8 Jacakaizane | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 16:42 | 1st = 8 Jacakaizane 2nd = 6 Gold Horizon 3rd = 5 Too Hi Tek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Up High | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 16:39 | 1st = 8 Up High 2nd = 2 Jackie Brown 3rd = 5 Sweet Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 2 Barimah | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 16:35 | 1st = 2 Barimah 2nd = 4 Calcavado 3rd = 1 Ess Prefontaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Benkei | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 16:32 | 1st = 2 Benkei 2nd = 3 Sheza Survivor 3rd = 7 Aria Nominee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 See Him Go | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 16:29 | 1st = 3 See Him Go 2nd = 8 Riverdale Ellie 3rd = 2 Ima Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Bluechip Pyrenees | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 16:24 | 1st = 8 Bluechip Pyrenees 2nd = 2 Ali Mendes 3rd = 4 Glads Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 So Hasty | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 16:20 | 1st = 6 So Hasty 2nd = 8 Roycey 3rd = 9 Pot Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Star Bombshell | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 16:17 | 1st = 3 Star Bombshell 2nd = 6 Cheeky Trick 3rd = 4 Divas Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Slashing Sal | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 16:14 | 1st = 8 Slashing Sal 2nd = 4 Jordicor 3rd = 6 Judas Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Heza Hero | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 16:13 | 1st = 10 Heza Hero 2nd = 4 Tanglefoot 3rd = 11 Startonscratch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Our Zayney Nash | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 16:10 | 1st = 8 Our Zayney Nash 2nd = 6 Hippy Jet 3rd = 3 Valentine Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 12 Jerry Fitz | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 16:09 | 1st = 12 Jerry Fitz 2nd = 8 In The Kitty 3rd = 4 Macardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Ideal Tyson | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 16:05 | 1st = 6 Ideal Tyson 2nd = 1 Track The Navajo 3rd = 5 Scoobys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 4 Retort Courteous | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 16:02 | 1st = 4 Retort Courteous 2nd = 1 World Wide 3rd = 8 Tingeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Ludwig | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 15:59 | 1st = 1 Ludwig 2nd = 6 Secret Bet 3rd = 3 Rose Ottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 2 Major Jules | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 15:55 | 1st = 2 Major Jules 2nd = 9 Smo 3rd = 3 Blackjack Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Ticket Master | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 15:52 | 1st = 6 Ticket Master 2nd = 1 Regal Treasure 3rd = 3 Krypto Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Oxley Eclipse | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 15:49 | 1st = 1 Oxley Eclipse 2nd = 4 Marmion Star 3rd = 6 Dream Girl Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Ponderena | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 15:44 | 1st = 5 Ponderena 2nd = 4 Lettucedance 3rd = 6 Flyin Crusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Pretty Kool Kat | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Pretty Kool Kat 2nd = 6 Kristofferson 3rd = 11 Kallisto Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Quick Nick | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 15:35 | 1st = 5 Quick Nick 2nd = 6 Jaccka Emberz 3rd = 1 Combien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Khaleesi | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 15:34 | 1st = 3 Khaleesi 2nd = 1 What Am I 3rd = 4 Saved By Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Castle Black | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 15:31 | 1st = 6 Castle Black 2nd = 8 Resourceful 3rd = 1 Elite Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 8 Abishadow | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 15:27 | 1st = 8 Abishadow 2nd = 1 Thats Freedom 3rd = 6 Mr Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 1 Lindy Vale | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 15:22 | 1st = 1 Lindy Vale 2nd = 11 Robbie Zuve 3rd = 2 Hana Lindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 4 Victor Hugo | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 15:18 | 1st = 4 Victor Hugo 2nd = 7 Iffwedance 3rd = 1 Rule the Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 My Minion | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 15:14 | 1st = 5 My Minion 2nd = 1 Eumeralla Danny 3rd = 4 Wheres Crocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Spare Me Days | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 15:09 | 1st = 7 Spare Me Days 2nd = 5 Thanku Thanku 3rd = 1 Silk Banyula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Beau Brommell | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 15:05 | 1st = 1 Beau Brommell 2nd = 7 Very Suave 3rd = 4 Twin Tea Bags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Heretic Franco | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 15:00 | 1st = 1 Heretic Franco 2nd = 10 Rainbow Romance 3rd = 2 Jetrange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Santanna Rhythm | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 14:59 | 1st = 4 Santanna Rhythm 2nd = 7 Night Fall 3rd = 1 Justasmirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Buzz Cutter | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 14:56 | 1st = 3 Buzz Cutter 2nd = 1 Prince Shak 3rd = 2 Gimme Butterflys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 8 Punton Sunny | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 14:52 | 1st = 8 Punton Sunny 2nd = 6 Riebeek 3rd = 9 The Devils Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 2 Hezthebigbopper | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 14:47 | 1st = 2 Hezthebigbopper 2nd = 1 Tauto Jane 3rd = 6 Of Ten First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 6 Notting Hill | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 14:43 | 1st = 6 Notting Hill 2nd = 10 Prioritise 3rd = 1 Balham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Speed Chill | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 14:39 | 1st = 4 Speed Chill 2nd = 3 Ceejay Whim 3rd = 1 Grand Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Davey Gunn | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 14:34 | 1st = 4 Davey Gunn 2nd = 1 Lombo Yanky Invada 3rd = 5 Iconic Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 10 Arizona Girl | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 14:30 | 1st = 10 Arizona Girl 2nd = 11 Just A Prayer Away 3rd = 12 Streets Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Overcast | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 14:25 | 1st = 8 Overcast 2nd = 1 Strathfield Sun 3rd = 5 Springfield Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Mighty Sam | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 14:24 | 1st = 1 Mighty Sam 2nd = 4 Castle Under Fire 3rd = 7 Sparkling Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Go Sniper | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 14:21 | 1st = 5 Go Sniper 2nd = 7 Usain Burst 3rd = 1 Jacks Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 13 Lani Girl | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 14:17 | 1st = 13 Lani Girl 2nd = 9 Shes Back 3rd = 14 Wild Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 3 Indiana Angel | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 14:12 | 1st = 3 Indiana Angel 2nd = 7 Don Kee 3rd = 12 Tuxedo Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 2 Likeapins | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 14:08 | 1st = 2 Likeapins 2nd = 8 Antonio 3rd = 9 Volkswood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Bet Bet May | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 14:04 | 1st = 5 Bet Bet May 2nd = 9 Bit Iffy 3rd = 3 Speedy In Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Boobalaga Road | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 13:59 | 1st = 5 Boobalaga Road 2nd = 2 Regal Ashes 3rd = 3 Art Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 9 Texas Flower | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 13:55 | 1st = 9 Texas Flower 2nd = 6 Lil Aussie 3rd = 1 Bentley Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Ohoka Bud | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Bud 2nd = 11 Caesar Rocks 3rd = 5 Great Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Lombo Keepa Secret | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 13:49 | 1st = 3 Lombo Keepa Secret 2nd = 1 Gibbsy 3rd = 5 Risky Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Hook Him In | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 13:46 | 1st = 5 Hook Him In 2nd = 4 Pentapod 3rd = 2 Prancing Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 8 Andsoitiswritten | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 13:42 | 1st = 8 Andsoitiswritten 2nd = 1 Mclennan 3rd = 9 Briars Ballad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 6 Clean River | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 13:37 | 1st = 6 Clean River 2nd = 3 Romantic Bliss 3rd = 4 Eliska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 9 Stowaway | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 13:33 | 1st = 9 Stowaway 2nd = 1 Flemington 3rd = 3 Seconds Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Broad Betty | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 13:29 | 1st = 1 Broad Betty 2nd = 4 Ruby Dutchess 3rd = 6 Zelemar Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Speed Legend | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 13:26 | 1st = 1 Speed Legend 2nd = 3 Curious Life 3rd = 8 Caesar Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Bobs Hope | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 13:20 | 1st = 3 Bobs Hope 2nd = 7 Commanding Lad 3rd = 6 Runsati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 14 Booster | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 13:15 | 1st = 14 Booster 2nd = 9 Percius 3rd = 2 Franco Synergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Chubba Chops | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 13:11 | 1st = 6 Chubba Chops 2nd = 8 Bella Lestrange 3rd = 5 Missy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 10 Zoumagic | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 13:07 | 1st = 10 Zoumagic 2nd = 7 Double Warning 3rd = 6 Denman By Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Individual Lily | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 13:06 | 1st = 2 Individual Lily 2nd = 3 Manyana Groper 3rd = 4 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 1 Peroni | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 12:58 | 1st = 1 Peroni 2nd = 3 Epineaux 3rd = 4 Lincolns Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Ice Flicka | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 12:54 | 1st = 4 Ice Flicka 2nd = 3 Tiger Of Oz 3rd = 7 Kid Rhubarb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Whats Up Gee | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 12:49 | 1st = 3 Whats Up Gee 2nd = 4 Sir Richie 3rd = 5 Varga Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Cheeky Pat | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 12:40 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Pat 2nd = 1 Hope And Pray 3rd = 4 Katie Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Zelemar Joker | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 12:37 | 1st = 7 Zelemar Joker 2nd = 8 Junebug 3rd = 4 Ressler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Semantics | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 12:32 | 1st = 8 Semantics 2nd = 3 Homebush Tiare 3rd = 5 Uno Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 2 Ina Canta | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 12:23 | 1st = 2 Ina Canta 2nd = 9 Morse Code 3rd = 1 In Another Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Unmentionable | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 12:19 | 1st = 3 Unmentionable 2nd = 2 Slipaway Anna 3rd = 7 Rumbling Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Big Red Chev | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 12:14 | 1st = 4 Big Red Chev 2nd = 6 Opulent 3rd = 5 Backyard Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Envious | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 12:05 | 1st = 3 Envious 2nd = 4 Gotta Bewitched 3rd = 1 Rakaporsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Serena Rose | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 11:57 | 1st = 3 Serena Rose 2nd = 2 Talk It Over 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 6 Second Time Lucky | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 11:48 | 1st = 6 Second Time Lucky 2nd = 4 Malrose 3rd = 7 Bellas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Kotumba | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 11:39 | 1st = 5 Kotumba 2nd = 2 Taree Zarr 3rd = 8 Opawa Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Unlikely Attack | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 11:22 | 1st = 2 Unlikely Attack 2nd = 5 Homebush Dawn 3rd = 7 Vinnie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 8 Reilly Lincoln | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 11:13 | 1st = 8 Reilly Lincoln 2nd = 7 Isola Bella 3rd = 1 Keen Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Bronxs Warrior | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 11:02 | 1st = 4 Bronxs Warrior 2nd = 6 Lagoon Mac 3rd = 2 Takamori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Classy Zara | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 10:42 | 1st = 4 Classy Zara 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Matty 3rd = 1 Dogged Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Maxwell Sprite | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 10:22 | 1st = 7 Maxwell Sprite 2nd = 1 To The Bank 3rd = 5 Gummy Gumpsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Arcane Rampage | ||
Mon Jan 19 2015 10:02 | 1st = 5 Arcane Rampage 2nd = 7 Goodtime Mike 3rd = 1 Megs Me Mum |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000