Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Down Every Road | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 23:27 | 1st = 4 Down Every Road 2nd = 8 Fly As One 3rd = 3 High Note 4th = 5 Notta Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Like A Donkey | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 23:12 | 1st = 1 Like A Donkey 2nd = 6 Moto Warrior 3rd = 5 Euro Monelli 4th = 8 Low Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Magic Turbo | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 22:52 | 1st = 3 Magic Turbo 2nd = 8 Lillys Spirit 3rd = 7 Colorado Monelli 4th = 5 Shelly Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Breeza Bellas Girl | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 22:40 | 1st = 5 Breeza Bellas Girl 2nd = 7 Circus Runaway 3rd = 4 Taylor Athena 4th = 2 Macey Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Sandiman Surfer | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 22:34 | 1st = 6 Sandiman Surfer 2nd = 3 Last Weeks Pay 3rd = 8 Fifty Seven Chev 4th = 4 Terror At Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Amlin Mystique | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 22:28 | 1st = 5 Amlin Mystique 2nd = 4 Silent Stealth 3rd = 8 Dyna Yavin 4th = 7 Omas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 3 Prince Zesta | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 22:22 | 1st = 3 Prince Zesta 2nd = 10 Famous Style 3rd = 7 Basque 4th = 4 One Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Swimbetweentheflags | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 22:15 | 1st = 7 Swimbetweentheflags 2nd = 8 Atlastalone 3rd = 11 Waltzing With Cullen 4th = 2 Demon Possessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Grey Gold | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 Grey Gold 2nd = 7 Sleek Asset 3rd = 1 Hey Rhonda 4th = 6 Flash Fable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Little Sport | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 22:07 | 1st = 1 Little Sport 2nd = 2 Soda Anne 3rd = 4 Irish Connection 4th = 3 Show Bag Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 10 Manoeuver Man | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 22:02 | 1st = 10 Manoeuver Man 2nd = 1 Divorce Time 3rd = 8 Balldale 4th = 9 Hypervigilant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Von Costa Kahn | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 21:59 | 1st = 4 Von Costa Kahn 2nd = 2 Kilkenny Babe 3rd = 5 Reco Marlow 4th = 7 Almunro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Mulwee Grand | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 21:55 | 1st = 3 Mulwee Grand 2nd = 1 Total Ratbag 3rd = 7 Baracca Keeping 4th = 8 Sub Zero Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Must Be Nice | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 21:50 | 1st = 3 Must Be Nice 2nd = 5 Macintosh 3rd = 4 Lunar Tide 4th = 1 Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Noaki Lynx | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 21:48 | 1st = 2 Noaki Lynx 2nd = 5 Gospel Lass 3rd = 7 Wez Gordy 4th = 4 Map It Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Lorian Aditi | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 21:45 | 1st = 4 Lorian Aditi 2nd = 7 One Lonely Girl 3rd = 2 El Chad 4th = 8 Rapid Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Good Odds Angel | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Angel 2nd = 7 Sheza Duck 3rd = 2 Extreme Quality 4th = 6 Myalla Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Son Of Que | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Son Of Que 2nd = 1 Lap Of Luxury 3rd = 4 Juicylicious 4th = 8 Next Good Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Dont Hold Back | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 21:30 | 1st = 7 Dont Hold Back 2nd = 8 The Sparrow Hawk 3rd = 5 The Coquette 4th = 6 Our Bushwacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 King Kai | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 21:28 | 1st = 4 King Kai 2nd = 1 Peppercorn 3rd = 7 Vane Blue 4th = 3 Rufus Flywheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Its My Time | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Its My Time 2nd = 4 Mincin Machine 3rd = 8 How Much 4th = 6 Zabaleta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Flyin The Ointment | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 21:20 | 1st = 4 Flyin The Ointment 2nd = 6 Maggies Mystery 3rd = 9 La Mia Juliette 4th = 2 What A Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Magic Earner | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 21:18 | 1st = 2 Magic Earner 2nd = 3 Asa Killa Queen 3rd = 8 Myrniong Plow 4th = 1 Altered Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Yo Diddle Diddle | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Yo Diddle Diddle 2nd = 1 Bondy Rocks 3rd = 7 Arctic Wolf 4th = 5 Mudi Joka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 4 Depompide | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 21:10 | 1st = 4 Depompide 2nd = 5 Underdog 3rd = 3 Always Bad 4th = 6 Perfect Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Texas Tommy | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Texas Tommy 2nd = 2 Off The Hip 3rd = 1 Boxhead 4th = 7 Hercules Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Battistuzzi Miss | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Battistuzzi Miss 2nd = 2 Tweed Dancer 3rd = 6 Mr Battistuzzi 4th = 5 La Mancha Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Hosier Lane | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Hosier Lane 2nd = 1 Couta Rocks 3rd = 7 Jimbaran 4th = 5 Thoresan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Smart Missile | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 20:58 | 1st = 7 Smart Missile 2nd = 5 Uno Suzie 3rd = 8 Good Odds Ocker 4th = 4 Black Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Flaming Sahara | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Flaming Sahara 2nd = 3 Prime Giant 3rd = 8 You See Niki 4th = 9 Night Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Vultan Tin | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 20:50 | 1st = 4 Vultan Tin 2nd = 2 Cherokee Charlie 3rd = 11 Im Samuel James 4th = 3 Truckers Buckeroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Shiny Lad | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 20:48 | 1st = 2 Shiny Lad 2nd = 8 Jules Fancy 3rd = 4 Orange Blossom 4th = 1 Ribacola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 20:45 | 1st = 7 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 8 Kulu Cha Ching 3rd = 1 Sudoku Rock 4th = 4 Sweet As Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 1 Bad Round | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Bad Round 2nd = 7 Fortyeighthenson 3rd = 2 Spitfire Tooth 4th = 3 Its Inevitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Phantom Reign | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Phantom Reign 2nd = 5 Ada Mary 3rd = 4 Emma Phase 4th = 6 Zipping Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Lil Miss Cheeky | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Lil Miss Cheeky 2nd = 7 Shes Loretta 3rd = 2 Charging Bullett 4th = 8 Little Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Chilled Desire | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Chilled Desire 2nd = 8 Break Of Dawn 3rd = 2 Modern Lebron 4th = 9 Our Grasshopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Midnight Ride | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Midnight Ride 2nd = 1 Aston Sloan 3rd = 6 Shirdon Connorae 4th = 3 Cosmic Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 My Names Fred | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 My Names Fred 2nd = 8 Crankshaft 3rd = 2 Kokomo Beach 4th = 4 Convex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Major Reality | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 20:20 | 1st = 9 Major Reality 2nd = 8 Swingin Elsu 3rd = 4 Loaded Aussie 4th = 11 Glenferrie Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Are Jip | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 20:18 | 1st = 6 Are Jip 2nd = 2 Explosive Madame 3rd = 1 Zipping Carter 4th = 5 Lorella Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Secure Us | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 20:15 | 1st = 5 Secure Us 2nd = 1 Nosey Boblett 3rd = 3 Gold Dingo 4th = 10 Tigerland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 1 Strike Lightfire | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Strike Lightfire 2nd = 4 Holey Tooth 3rd = 7 Starzz Of Thalassa 4th = 6 Pental Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Straw Hat Luffy | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 20:08 | 1st = 7 Straw Hat Luffy 2nd = 2 Enchanted Bling 3rd = 3 Star Lord 4th = 8 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Somethin Fizzy | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Somethin Fizzy 2nd = 4 Some Value 3rd = 2 Ore De Kahn 4th = 6 Robell Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Majorlook | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Majorlook 2nd = 3 Evil Trickster 3rd = 4 Thebackpagescribe 4th = 1 Calcavado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Pamela | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Pamela 2nd = 6 Plaza Princess 3rd = 5 Indiana Mango 4th = 3 Mystic Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Megabass | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 19:55 | 1st = 4 Megabass 2nd = 10 Ygritte Monelli 3rd = 5 Cosmic Conqueror 4th = 6 Lochinvar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 The Pacesetter | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 The Pacesetter 2nd = 10 Mago Man 3rd = 3 Smoken Caviar 4th = 5 One For Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Snow Matter | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Snow Matter 2nd = 2 One More Tom 3rd = 5 Diegonator 4th = 6 Machiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Salyn Sal | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Salyn Sal 2nd = 2 Wazza Bulldog 3rd = 3 Robell Escape 4th = 7 Vincent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 3 Clementsorrell | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Clementsorrell 2nd = 5 Amanda Von 3rd = 7 Bristow 4th = 1 Pental Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Anita May | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 19:38 | 1st = 3 Anita May 2nd = 2 Diablos Secret 3rd = 7 Bearly With It 4th = 9 Kiras Surf Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Convoy | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Convoy 2nd = 5 Monster Deeds 3rd = 6 Moon And Back 4th = 1 Pop Ya Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Another Buddy | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Another Buddy 2nd = 3 Immortal Jet 3rd = 1 Gallery Girl 4th = 8 Chalk Miner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Excel Like Moses | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Excel Like Moses 2nd = 6 Lohan 3rd = 3 My Names Bluey 4th = 1 Busby Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Some Story | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Some Story 2nd = 4 Providence 3rd = 5 Western Rose 4th = 9 Ivans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Im Zuleika | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 19:20 | 1st = 5 Im Zuleika 2nd = 1 Track The Navajo 3rd = 7 Bettor Love Me 4th = 4 Trubluwaussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Fabulist | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Fabulist 2nd = 4 Green Az 3rd = 3 Jimmy Da Genius 4th = 1 Cristalle Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Cool Sam | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Cool Sam 2nd = 2 Kiwi Invasion 3rd = 5 Gold Bro 4th = 4 Nitro Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 6 Yankee Hustler | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 19:10 | 1st = 6 Yankee Hustler 2nd = 7 Imtheguy 3rd = 3 Rick T 4th = 1 Yearn For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Oscar Beam | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Oscar Beam 2nd = 8 Tekki Hail 3rd = 6 Aston Sprite 4th = 5 Madam Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Old Harry Rocks | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 19:05 | 1st = 6 Old Harry Rocks 2nd = 1 Biggie Paws 3rd = 3 Fair Parade 4th = 10 Razor Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Gipsy Blue | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Gipsy Blue 2nd = 8 Bubbas Princess 3rd = 7 Major Missile 4th = 9 Illawong Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Lauries Steal | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 18:57 | 1st = 6 Lauries Steal 2nd = 10 Madliena Girl 3rd = 8 Texas Tea Lady 4th = 4 Jurayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Skatey Perry | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 18:54 | 1st = 1 Skatey Perry 2nd = 8 Cool Whipp 3rd = 6 Chief Mingo 4th = 4 Ravel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Taabinga Flash | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 18:51 | 1st = 1 Taabinga Flash 2nd = 2 My Lady Limonite 3rd = 6 Zall Over 4th = 10 Bullbar Rheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Electro Bale | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 18:48 | 1st = 2 Electro Bale 2nd = 4 Coursing Bale 3rd = 3 Hot Genetics 4th = 7 Seeya Saturday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Monika Bella | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Monika Bella 2nd = 5 Tranquil Manu 3rd = 6 Snoopy Groovy 4th = 3 Swift Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 5 Blackwarrior | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 18:40 | 1st = 5 Blackwarrior 2nd = 7 As Lowas They Come 3rd = 8 Thomas Dylan 4th = 6 Lilbitofsumthin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Emkay Benz | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 18:38 | 1st = 3 Emkay Benz 2nd = 5 Crazy Vixon 3rd = 6 Lady Corsair 4th = 2 Hectormalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Jewel Fantasy | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 18:35 | 1st = 8 Jewel Fantasy 2nd = 4 Hy Guard 3rd = 1 Benny Big Head 4th = 3 Mugs Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Col Du Galibier | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 18:30 | 1st = 7 Col Du Galibier 2nd = 1 Star Laser 3rd = 2 Sunofatrump 4th = 5 Bad Boy Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Lord Diamond | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 18:28 | 1st = 4 Lord Diamond 2nd = 7 Cosmea 3rd = 8 Dodgy Dealer 4th = 1 Fire Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Say It Isnt So | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 18:23 | 1st = 1 Say It Isnt So 2nd = 5 Machvicar 3rd = 3 Needa Margarita 4th = 2 Corporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Kloeis Pride | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 18:21 | 1st = 2 Kloeis Pride 2nd = 1 Jahimia 3rd = 7 Master Corsair 4th = 4 He Said Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Smart Maxwell | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Smart Maxwell 2nd = 3 Mander Lark 3rd = 5 Echelonic Action 4th = 7 New Job Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 2 Neverending Drama | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 18:13 | 1st = 2 Neverending Drama 2nd = 4 Always My Mate 3rd = 7 Swift Embrace 4th = 9 Glee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Mallee Len | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 18:11 | 1st = 1 Mallee Len 2nd = 6 Titan Sprite 3rd = 8 Canya Rousey 4th = 2 Silky Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Neville Bale | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 18:08 | 1st = 8 Neville Bale 2nd = 3 Bullet Express 3rd = 2 Belena Lad 4th = 9 Argyle Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Purple Village | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 18:03 | 1st = 5 Purple Village 2nd = 8 Blurred Lines 3rd = 11 Royal Deviate 4th = 7 Judd Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Spring Planet | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 18:01 | 1st = 1 Spring Planet 2nd = 9 Spring Ricky 3rd = 5 Hopping Houdini 4th = 7 Flash Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Chattanoogachoochoo | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 17:56 | 1st = 3 Chattanoogachoochoo 2nd = 4 Major Moment 3rd = 2 Bettabe Perfect 4th = 1 Maywyns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Tekki China | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 17:54 | 1st = 3 Tekki China 2nd = 8 Pacific Angel 3rd = 2 Mendes 4th = 6 Little Pookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Kiwi Express | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 17:47 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Express 2nd = 5 Beegumbah Rumba 3rd = 4 My Mum Joany 4th = 6 Guss Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Instant Allen | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 17:43 | 1st = 2 Instant Allen 2nd = 1 Hey There Barbie 3rd = 8 Times Up Tom 4th = 7 Magic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Fashion Advice | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 17:39 | 1st = 4 Fashion Advice 2nd = 2 Snowball Bazza 3rd = 6 Cy Tolliver 4th = 8 Suite Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Saywah Tonayo | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 17:36 | 1st = 3 Saywah Tonayo 2nd = 5 Go Go Treetment 3rd = 8 Mepunga Brodie 4th = 6 Brother Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 1 Astrolabe | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 17:32 | 1st = 1 Astrolabe 2nd = 12 Magic Pegasus 3rd = 7 She Says So 4th = 11 Raggerty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Imitation | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 17:29 | 1st = 8 Imitation 2nd = 4 Maggies Empire 3rd = 3 Tarzan Luke 4th = 2 Forensics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Paranoia | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 17:25 | 1st = 5 Paranoia 2nd = 1 Abscond 3rd = 2 Kimmy Bale 4th = 3 Cruisys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Astound Ya | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 17:22 | 1st = 1 Astound Ya 2nd = 7 Whirly Way 3rd = 5 Garry Jack 4th = 8 Alpha Mimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Major Command | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 17:17 | 1st = 4 Major Command 2nd = 7 Liston 3rd = 8 Forever Texas 4th = 1 In The Frame Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Bronco De Jurer | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 17:14 | 1st = 1 Bronco De Jurer 2nd = 2 Swan To Steele 3rd = 7 Starvin Seagull 4th = 8 Sunlit Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Spiders Brother | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 17:07 | 1st = 8 Spiders Brother 2nd = 5 Milkos Magic 3rd = 6 Layla Swift 4th = 7 Hurricane Rino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Suzy Nitro | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 17:03 | 1st = 5 Suzy Nitro 2nd = 1 Latino Ice 3rd = 2 Spring Topaz 4th = 6 Olympic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Urban Street | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 16:59 | 1st = 9 Urban Street 2nd = 3 La Madrina 3rd = 1 Grim Creeper 4th = 2 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Blue Boy | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 16:56 | 1st = 7 Blue Boy 2nd = 8 Roll em Maggie 3rd = 9 Whats Up Trumps 4th = 1 Jellybean Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 11 La Veuve | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 16:52 | 1st = 11 La Veuve 2nd = 5 Rothstein 3rd = 3 My Survivor 4th = 14 Warrior Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 10 Beersheba | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 16:49 | 1st = 10 Beersheba 2nd = 8 Little Mr Magic 3rd = 4 Maddison Mcgrath 4th = 1 Strange Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Proven Scary | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 16:45 | 1st = 2 Proven Scary 2nd = 6 Lord Regnar 3rd = 7 Vapour Caper 4th = 1 Willowvale Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Jay Bay Queen | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 16:42 | 1st = 2 Jay Bay Queen 2nd = 1 Mugged On Tour 3rd = 9 Scars Brother 4th = 5 Bombay Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Newmerella Fella | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 16:37 | 1st = 7 Newmerella Fella 2nd = 1 Icefire 3rd = 2 Beatle Man 4th = 6 Big Time Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Macaloney | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 16:34 | 1st = 3 Macaloney 2nd = 5 Noise Man 3rd = 2 Doobstar 4th = 4 Timmys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 5 Unadulterated | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 16:30 | 1st = 5 Unadulterated 2nd = 13 Exotic Fever 3rd = 11 Purple Emperor 4th = 8 Supplements |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Sweetwater Boy | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 16:27 | 1st = 4 Sweetwater Boy 2nd = 3 Priori 3rd = 7 Myrniong Fancy 4th = 8 Glenticky Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Rumbalina | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 16:23 | 1st = 1 Rumbalina 2nd = 3 Ninja Zorro 3rd = 6 Dynamos Dove 4th = 4 Dawn Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Ima Pixie | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 16:19 | 1st = 1 Ima Pixie 2nd = 3 Monkeys Uncle 3rd = 6 Rosco Bang Bang 4th = 7 Go Black Biddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Paper Cuts | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 16:16 | 1st = 5 Paper Cuts 2nd = 4 Full Blown Turbo 3rd = 8 Just Tooie 4th = 6 Limiter Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 11 Annesbrook | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 16:12 | 1st = 11 Annesbrook 2nd = 9 Saturday First 3rd = 3 Ikura 4th = 2 Exclusive Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Mighty Mission | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 16:09 | 1st = 2 Mighty Mission 2nd = 7 Teahupoo Hero 3rd = 3 Thors Hammer 4th = 6 Parolee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Dyna Hogan | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 16:05 | 1st = 1 Dyna Hogan 2nd = 4 Axel Boy 3rd = 2 Lektra Flyer 4th = 5 Dark Corgi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Shaylor Sam | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 16:02 | 1st = 3 Shaylor Sam 2nd = 6 Dodgy Dancer 3rd = 4 Heza Size Up 4th = 2 On The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Mattgregor | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 15:57 | 1st = 11 Mattgregor 2nd = 7 Brass Lantern 3rd = 9 Leos Best 4th = 5 Constantlysideways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Coast | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 15:54 | 1st = 2 Coast 2nd = 5 Mercy Me 3rd = 8 Go Speaross 4th = 4 Rosie Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Eye Striker | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 15:50 | 1st = 1 Eye Striker 2nd = 9 Planet Reality 3rd = 5 Quell 4th = 2 Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Swift Rumour | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Swift Rumour 2nd = 5 Magic Jenmar 3rd = 6 Iona Nitro 4th = 4 Sunlit Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Gnarley Girl | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 15:44 | 1st = 9 Gnarley Girl 2nd = 2 Nordoc Magic 3rd = 8 You Maybe Right 4th = 1 Maddys Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Milwalcar | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 15:42 | 1st = 4 Milwalcar 2nd = 8 Missions Pride 3rd = 7 Darley Dollar 4th = 6 Darley Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 10 Ambro Courage | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 15:39 | 1st = 10 Ambro Courage 2nd = 3 Celtic Warrior 3rd = 8 No Apachemee 4th = 7 Sikora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Top Gun Mcbain | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 15:36 | 1st = 8 Top Gun Mcbain 2nd = 6 Onus On Me 3rd = 2 Footrot Fantasia 4th = 5 Major Lachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 10 Liquido | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 15:32 | 1st = 10 Liquido 2nd = 7 Gilarde 3rd = 11 Reign High 4th = 5 Alamonteel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Happy Digger | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 15:29 | 1st = 7 Happy Digger 2nd = 5 Bamba Lam Barney 3rd = 4 Semi Trailer 4th = 6 Fabershak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Lemon Sunrise | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 15:26 | 1st = 1 Lemon Sunrise 2nd = 9 Kennys Cruise 3rd = 4 Vitor 4th = 2 Bemboka Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Druid Bale | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 15:23 | 1st = 8 Druid Bale 2nd = 4 Lets Run 3rd = 1 Calvin Candie 4th = 2 Vain Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Tyron Lochie | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 15:21 | 1st = 8 Tyron Lochie 2nd = 3 Justabitcoco 3rd = 7 Continental Boy 4th = 9 Jarvsofaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Irinka Grant | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 15:18 | 1st = 5 Irinka Grant 2nd = 1 Alhanna 3rd = 7 Aston Wingard 4th = 2 Stackem Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 8 Heavenly Mum | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 15:14 | 1st = 8 Heavenly Mum 2nd = 4 Got To Think 3rd = 3 Bombito 4th = 6 Correlated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Powder Jack | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 15:11 | 1st = 5 Powder Jack 2nd = 1 Spider Gleeson 3rd = 4 Nailed Down 4th = 8 Flash Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Harry Benz | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 15:08 | 1st = 3 Harry Benz 2nd = 6 Black Wyatt 3rd = 1 Bearville Grub 4th = 7 Dream Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Charlies Lady | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 15:05 | 1st = 4 Charlies Lady 2nd = 1 Mad Magpie 3rd = 8 Camelot Lodge 4th = 2 Lektra Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 9 Artful | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 15:03 | 1st = 9 Artful 2nd = 4 Ideal Eagle 3rd = 10 Kirra Kid 4th = 2 Spin To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Laser Illusion | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 15:00 | 1st = 6 Laser Illusion 2nd = 5 Precious Goods 3rd = 1 Byron De Kahn 4th = 2 Bally Celtic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 8 Corcovado | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 14:56 | 1st = 8 Corcovado 2nd = 9 Ecology 3rd = 3 Harlem Star 4th = 12 Atomic Lokade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Homebush Zippy | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 14:53 | 1st = 8 Homebush Zippy 2nd = 3 Homebush Slinky 3rd = 9 Opawa Colin 4th = 6 Tell The Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Locknane Bill | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 14:50 | 1st = 7 Locknane Bill 2nd = 3 Mavista Falls 3rd = 8 Gemstone Jack 4th = 6 Bearville Wigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Look Now Bill | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 14:45 | 1st = 8 Look Now Bill 2nd = 1 Lansbury 3rd = 5 Ironbark Lady 4th = 9 No Bones About It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Coorong Kid | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 14:42 | 1st = 6 Coorong Kid 2nd = 1 Yiche 3rd = 5 Liams Entity 4th = 3 Regal Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 11 Purity Miss | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 14:38 | 1st = 11 Purity Miss 2nd = 5 Juju Man 3rd = 10 Morrayah Miss 4th = 3 Hammer Comin Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Robbie | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 14:35 | 1st = 5 Robbie 2nd = 6 Southern Lights 3rd = 3 Trust Issues 4th = 2 Know Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Codex | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 14:32 | 1st = 1 Codex 2nd = 4 Chicka Scott 3rd = 8 Minstrel Prince 4th = 5 Big Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Moment Of Truth | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 14:27 | 1st = 6 Moment Of Truth 2nd = 3 Yaldy Boyz 3rd = 7 Gintaras 4th = 8 Makarewa Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Penny Maker | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 14:24 | 1st = 1 Penny Maker 2nd = 8 Vanish Allen 3rd = 10 Hashtag Harry 4th = 4 Nissan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 4 Benefactor | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 14:20 | 1st = 4 Benefactor 2nd = 5 Dash For Dee 3rd = 8 Return To Justice 4th = 3 Manhattan Menage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Birchbrook | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 14:17 | 1st = 2 Birchbrook 2nd = 9 Zipping Sonny 3rd = 6 Pukeko Bolt 4th = 1 Know Security |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Supreme It Seems | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 14:14 | 1st = 6 Supreme It Seems 2nd = 8 Keep Ya Stripes 3rd = 4 Casio Lad 4th = 7 Hes All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Makarewa Monarch | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 14:09 | 1st = 2 Makarewa Monarch 2nd = 4 Aldebaran Knight 3rd = 5 Melpark Macca 4th = 7 Have A Bacardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Springvale Bryne | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 14:06 | 1st = 8 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 2 Selene Sprite 3rd = 7 Monday Magic 4th = 4 Oaktrea Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 4 Kopite | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 14:02 | 1st = 4 Kopite 2nd = 2 Shes A Bop Girl 3rd = 5 Mi Sassy 4th = 6 Figlia Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 4 Homebush Rufus | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 13:59 | 1st = 4 Homebush Rufus 2nd = 1 Know Salute 3rd = 3 Opawa Crusade 4th = 8 Opawa Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Obstruction | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 13:56 | 1st = 5 Obstruction 2nd = 1 Droopys Jacket 3rd = 4 Bunna Boy 4th = 10 Shes A Trinket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Jet Black Shadow | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 13:51 | 1st = 9 Jet Black Shadow 2nd = 10 Flanyattice 3rd = 5 Majestic John 4th = 11 Alta Michaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Wilba Beast | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 13:48 | 1st = 5 Wilba Beast 2nd = 7 Mad Dan Morgan 3rd = 1 Fabregal 4th = 2 Backpacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 10 Slam Bam | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 13:44 | 1st = 10 Slam Bam 2nd = 11 World Of Hope 3rd = 12 Mintabie 4th = 2 Chapel Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Homebush Errol | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 13:41 | 1st = 7 Homebush Errol 2nd = 4 Winne Willow 3rd = 2 Thrilling Hunt 4th = 9 Fair Cruzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Hat Trick Babe | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 13:38 | 1st = 2 Hat Trick Babe 2nd = 6 Hello Nancy 3rd = 5 Dilston Rebel 4th = 4 Proceed At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Ya Welcome | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 Ya Welcome 2nd = 5 Lochling 3rd = 1 Nippa Wahwah 4th = 8 Wheres Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Botany Zenvo | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 13:23 | 1st = 8 Botany Zenvo 2nd = 6 Go Tommo 3rd = 9 Bad Week 4th = 5 Monaco Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Buckle Up Kazu | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 13:20 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Kazu 2nd = 3 Joker Jones 3rd = 8 Ruby Jo 4th = 6 Casio Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 Wimbaliri | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 13:15 | 1st = 2 Wimbaliri 2nd = 3 Vibe 3rd = 5 Wynberg Courage 4th = 7 Prince Of Pops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Banjo Breeze | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 13:12 | 1st = 8 Banjo Breeze 2nd = 2 Son Of Diablo 3rd = 3 Top Sprite 4th = 7 Explosive Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 11 Snitzel Music | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 13:08 | 1st = 11 Snitzel Music 2nd = 4 Dont Call Me Kylie 3rd = 7 Cullemmys Diamond 4th = 9 Moving Clouds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Goldstar Rosie | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 13:05 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Rosie 2nd = 6 Thunder Dragon 3rd = 7 Joey Baxter 4th = 4 Glory Hog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Dark Casio | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 13:02 | 1st = 8 Dark Casio 2nd = 6 Turbo Riley 3rd = 7 Missile Ben 4th = 9 Pippen Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Dyna Beta | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 12:54 | 1st = 2 Dyna Beta 2nd = 8 Pacific Bluff 3rd = 10 Cashwise 4th = 4 Speedy Spriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Botany Kevin | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 12:49 | 1st = 8 Botany Kevin 2nd = 6 Ugo Flash 3rd = 5 Know Clown 4th = 4 Another Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Oliver Queen | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 12:44 | 1st = 8 Oliver Queen 2nd = 10 Droopys Ella 3rd = 6 Dilston Brae 4th = 7 Lengray Howler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Duke Castleton | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 12:40 | 1st = 1 Duke Castleton 2nd = 2 Donna May 3rd = 4 Gotta Go Twinkle 4th = 12 Shona Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Abbies Girl | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 12:37 | 1st = 2 Abbies Girl 2nd = 1 Dyna Inca 3rd = 7 Madam Crash 4th = 8 Here Comes Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 7 Rayners Grey | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 12:33 | 1st = 7 Rayners Grey 2nd = 1 Cerutty 3rd = 3 Harry Mac 4th = 2 Clever Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Opawa Rocky | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 12:30 | 1st = 7 Opawa Rocky 2nd = 1 Nina Baxter 3rd = 8 Jewel Eagle 4th = 6 Heritage Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Wrinkles | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 12:13 | 1st = 6 Wrinkles 2nd = 5 Homebush Fine 3rd = 2 Cherry Crusher 4th = 7 Another Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Ideal World | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 12:05 | 1st = 2 Ideal World 2nd = 7 Rocknroll Legend 3rd = 1 Mr Euroman 4th = 5 Vega Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 Midnight Action | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 11:55 | 1st = 7 Midnight Action 2nd = 9 Belfast Eejit 3rd = 1 Another Key 4th = 4 Opawa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Joyner Kersee | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 11:38 | 1st = 2 Joyner Kersee 2nd = 4 Baduzzi 3rd = 8 Homebush Justine 4th = 7 Pukeko Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Sunnys Little Whiz | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 11:30 | 1st = 4 Sunnys Little Whiz 2nd = 2 Dauntless 3rd = 8 Princess Mackendon 4th = 5 Highland Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 6 Money For Honey | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 1:17 | 1st = 6 Money For Honey 2nd = 4 Moment Owned 3rd = 8 Elite Oakley 4th = 5 Triple Crown Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Spring Zuma | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 0:52 | 1st = 5 Spring Zuma 2nd = 3 Micro Gunn 3rd = 8 Rose Petel 4th = 4 Krank Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Foolish Lakoda | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 0:32 | 1st = 5 Foolish Lakoda 2nd = 7 Volantis 3rd = 2 Maxs Conquest 4th = 3 Imogen Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Stinky Pete | ||
Tue Dec 22 2015 0:17 | 1st = 7 Stinky Pete 2nd = 6 Skating Rink 3rd = 5 Zipping Hulk 4th = 1 Superstrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 4 Magic Galo | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 21:48 | 1st = 4 Magic Galo 2nd = 7 Blue Den 3rd = 8 Duniller 4th = 2 Stonebrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Sharni Rose | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Sharni Rose 2nd = 5 Daliya Bale 3rd = 6 Puzzle Gold 4th = 7 Kobes Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Karalta Stardust | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 21:36 | 1st = 3 Karalta Stardust 2nd = 1 Perfect Paige 3rd = 6 Kvitova Leis 4th = 7 The System Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 6 Providence | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Providence 2nd = 8 Pink Scissors 3rd = 9 Davids Memory 4th = 1 Call Me Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Anberlin | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 21:24 | 1st = 5 Anberlin 2nd = 3 Flip 3rd = 7 Faith No Fear 4th = 8 Queen Of Patong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 6 Victa Chad | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 21:18 | 1st = 6 Victa Chad 2nd = 5 Penny The Weapon 3rd = 2 Miss Paws 4th = 9 Little Miss Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Our Spunky Monkey | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 21:12 | 1st = 4 Our Spunky Monkey 2nd = 9 Rockbank Dancer 3rd = 2 Robert Moreau 4th = 7 Soo Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Reddy Ranger | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 21:09 | 1st = 2 Reddy Ranger 2nd = 3 Mighty Alice 3rd = 5 Mister Sister 4th = 1 El Malamute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Nitro Hook | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Nitro Hook 2nd = 4 Golden Swan 3rd = 5 Cette Me Up 4th = 3 Oakmont Octum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 2 Carwoola Cherry | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 20:59 | 1st = 2 Carwoola Cherry 2nd = 3 Autumn Blaze 3rd = 4 Hes Zarr Badger 4th = 5 Miss Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Grande To Excel | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Grande To Excel 2nd = 8 Cross Road 3rd = 4 Clints Jessie 4th = 1 Fu Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Sudoku Rebel | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 20:52 | 1st = 4 Sudoku Rebel 2nd = 6 Miss Elegance 3rd = 7 Titan Ash 4th = 3 Regatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 2 Main Instigator | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 20:48 | 1st = 2 Main Instigator 2nd = 9 Big Caroline 3rd = 11 Danish Moment 4th = 4 Wicked Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Zipping Alley | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Zipping Alley 2nd = 1 Blasting Bear 3rd = 8 Melody Pond 4th = 4 Family Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Lika Gunshot | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Lika Gunshot 2nd = 5 Eves Brodie 3rd = 4 Paper Planes 4th = 6 Ibrox Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Philtra Phella | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 20:37 | 1st = 4 Philtra Phella 2nd = 6 Karalta Dazzler 3rd = 2 Palmisano 4th = 3 Our Maddys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 7 Megga Witch | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 20:35 | 1st = 7 Megga Witch 2nd = 1 Ritza Good One 3rd = 6 Victa Tim 4th = 8 Rousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Bogie Lilly | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 20:29 | 1st = 1 Bogie Lilly 2nd = 5 Fenrir 3rd = 4 Lara Saint 4th = 8 Knock For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Ultimate Talent | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 20:26 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Talent 2nd = 3 Ripper 3rd = 8 Lord Diamond 4th = 7 Impact Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Sydenham Red | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 20:22 | 1st = 4 Sydenham Red 2nd = 1 Penciler 3rd = 2 Skylah Jewel 4th = 6 Western Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Diva Rose | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 20:18 | 1st = 6 Diva Rose 2nd = 1 Bolting 3rd = 3 Ginger Ninja 4th = 7 Herecomesthestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Wheel Spinner | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 7 Coorong Kid 3rd = 9 Waynes Error 4th = 2 Regal Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Mr Sneaky Sneaky | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 20:12 | 1st = 5 Mr Sneaky Sneaky 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Buddy 3rd = 1 Kings Gem 4th = 7 Evies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 12 Jukebox Music | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 20:07 | 1st = 12 Jukebox Music 2nd = 5 Remember Joe 3rd = 4 Ciskei 4th = 7 Resurgent Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Precipitation | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Precipitation 2nd = 4 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 6 Avon Power 4th = 7 Boss Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Speedy Sparky | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 19:58 | 1st = 5 Speedy Sparky 2nd = 2 Kiwi Nugget 3rd = 7 So Far Away 4th = 8 Alpha Nyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Lakoda Zipper | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 19:55 | 1st = 8 Lakoda Zipper 2nd = 4 Gustavo Fring 3rd = 1 Tiger The Weapon 4th = 3 Had It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Bull Titan | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Bull Titan 2nd = 4 Tayto 3rd = 8 Inner Wisdom 4th = 6 Adams Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Barrettstown Boy | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 19:47 | 1st = 2 Barrettstown Boy 2nd = 6 Palace Cat 3rd = 10 Fast Spring 4th = 5 Disco Metal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Quaker Bale | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 19:44 | 1st = 3 Quaker Bale 2nd = 2 Ring The Bell 3rd = 4 Transkei Prince 4th = 1 Zipping Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Ima Warrior | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 19:41 | 1st = 7 Ima Warrior 2nd = 1 Chicks Buzzard 3rd = 4 Unsub Jennifer 4th = 8 Berocca Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Rebound Rita | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Rebound Rita 2nd = 3 Junebug 3rd = 6 Ritza Tiger 4th = 7 Allen Harass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Ricochet Rose | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Ricochet Rose 2nd = 4 Jack Murray 3rd = 7 Magic Mover 4th = 8 Ivory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Happy Schnapps | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Happy Schnapps 2nd = 2 Just Like Elle 3rd = 1 Martys For Real 4th = 5 Terror Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Draper Bale | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 19:24 | 1st = 6 Draper Bale 2nd = 1 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 5 Woofenden 4th = 4 Triple Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Pastizzi Pitzi | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 19:20 | 1st = 4 Pastizzi Pitzi 2nd = 1 Mr Marlow 3rd = 8 Canya Rousey 4th = 5 Sharina Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Dyna Inca | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 19:17 | 1st = 3 Dyna Inca 2nd = 4 Opus Bale 3rd = 1 Nit Noi 4th = 2 Booming Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 Aluminize | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 19:13 | 1st = 9 Aluminize 2nd = 8 Krakka Vision 3rd = 1 Return On Capital 4th = 11 Greater Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Night Terror | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Night Terror 2nd = 8 What A Gun 3rd = 3 Crazy Train 4th = 7 Lakoda Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Next To Go | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 19:07 | 1st = 2 Next To Go 2nd = 1 Wadelock Cappa 3rd = 8 Blue Boy 4th = 7 Gold Cup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Royal Whip | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 19:04 | 1st = 1 Royal Whip 2nd = 8 Best Western 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Aaron 4th = 2 Ima Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 18:59 | 2nd = 10 Kyleasha 3rd = 11 I Am Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 3 Tang Shen | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 18:54 | 1st = 3 Tang Shen 2nd = 7 Slippers Shadow 3rd = 4 Steel True Blue 4th = 8 Zipping Easey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Max Wedge | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 18:51 | 1st = 1 Max Wedge 2nd = 3 Early Shirley 3rd = 6 South Bridge 4th = 4 Cass Cass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Bro Sams Hook | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 18:47 | 1st = 3 Bro Sams Hook 2nd = 8 Marlows Express 3rd = 6 Velvet Acorn 4th = 4 Empire Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 So Whos Harry | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 18:43 | 1st = 4 So Whos Harry 2nd = 3 Miss Halloween 3rd = 8 Sheez Our Holly 4th = 7 Arlyah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Anastasia | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Anastasia 2nd = 1 Sable Swag 3rd = 7 Hot Feeling 4th = 2 Ibrox Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Rhynstone Ashley | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 18:37 | 1st = 5 Rhynstone Ashley 2nd = 1 Enka Allen 3rd = 7 Ezigo 4th = 4 Marcling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Oakey Smokey | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 18:34 | 1st = 6 Oakey Smokey 2nd = 3 Zircon Valley 3rd = 4 Janie Gotta Gun 4th = 5 Hanson Tronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Licinia | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 18:29 | 1st = 1 Licinia 2nd = 2 Xbolt 3rd = 9 Bertils Delight 4th = 6 Rusty Red Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Striker Klinsman | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 18:24 | 1st = 7 Striker Klinsman 2nd = 6 Harry Steiger 3rd = 1 Cosmic Collinda 4th = 3 Fire Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Sailaway Jackie | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 18:20 | 1st = 1 Sailaway Jackie 2nd = 3 Super Boot 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Combat 4th = 8 Imitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 8 Neurosis | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 18:17 | 1st = 8 Neurosis 2nd = 6 Fat Noel 3rd = 9 Tiny Tash 4th = 7 Doubt It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Graphic Detail | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 18:13 | 1st = 5 Graphic Detail 2nd = 11 Sharreada 3rd = 7 Royal Supreme 4th = 2 Standupndeliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Keltic Chief | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 18:10 | 1st = 1 Keltic Chief 2nd = 7 Mr Surrender 3rd = 6 Cels Beau 4th = 8 Hazy Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Lonesome Katie | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 18:07 | 1st = 8 Lonesome Katie 2nd = 7 Oakmont Blonde 3rd = 1 Tiger Hugo 4th = 3 Bobbys Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Lehigh Lotto | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 18:04 | 1st = 4 Lehigh Lotto 2nd = 2 Colonel Parker 3rd = 3 Miss Shake It 4th = 8 Jessica Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Back Up Tiger | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 18:01 | 1st = 3 Back Up Tiger 2nd = 7 Liquid Force 3rd = 6 Dyna Allman 4th = 5 Bill The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 John Snow | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 17:59 | 1st = 2 John Snow 2nd = 9 Finn Mac Kee 3rd = 1 Demonstrative 4th = 7 Hit The Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 12 Goose Green | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 17:55 | 1st = 12 Goose Green 2nd = 4 Valentinian 3rd = 5 Important 4th = 7 Devarich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Asterix Rose | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 17:47 | 1st = 4 Asterix Rose 2nd = 2 Tekki Tinker 3rd = 1 Dagwood 4th = 6 Miss Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Klondike Kenny | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 17:43 | 1st = 6 Klondike Kenny 2nd = 2 Stanton Abbey 3rd = 7 Sigil 4th = 1 Danefin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Distorted Demand | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 17:39 | 1st = 3 Distorted Demand 2nd = 2 Tiger By The Tale 3rd = 14 Makuru 4th = 1 Star Postman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Silky Lass | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Silky Lass 2nd = 7 Spring Time Doll 3rd = 8 Boloney Knot 4th = 6 Paradiddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 8 - 10 Our Grasshopper | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 17:34 | 1st = 10 Our Grasshopper 2nd = 8 Itmademyday 3rd = 9 Cashwrangs Smoker 4th = 1 Jacks Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Cheeky Hand | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 17:32 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Hand 2nd = 4 Our Murray Grey 3rd = 5 Lovely Lizzie 4th = 6 Shattered Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Johnhro | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 17:30 | 1st = 1 Johnhro 2nd = 7 Moment Of Impact 3rd = 6 Fortini 4th = 8 Venecia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Dictatorship | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 17:19 | 1st = 5 Dictatorship 2nd = 7 Little Long Horn 3rd = 9 Cap Bianco 4th = 3 Bernie Of Babylon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blayney Race 8 - 4 Lap Dancer | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 17:17 | 1st = 4 Lap Dancer 2nd = 6 Stellagrey 3rd = 1 Medowie Miss 4th = 9 Zirconia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Emmookis Dash | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 17:15 | 1st = 2 Emmookis Dash 2nd = 4 Streetcar Valour 3rd = 11 Sheez On Top 4th = 14 Flask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Snooky | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 17:13 | 1st = 7 Snooky 2nd = 3 Coffee Elizabeth 3rd = 5 Sierra 4th = 9 Chivalry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 2 Marlais | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 17:11 | 1st = 2 Marlais 2nd = 6 Honfleurs 3rd = 5 Bank Street 4th = 11 Your Divine Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Newmarracarra | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Newmarracarra 2nd = 12 Virtuosa 3rd = 4 Gold Frame 4th = 10 Edith Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 10 Just A Blur | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 17:03 | 1st = 10 Just A Blur 2nd = 3 Moral Victory 3rd = 1 Landlocked 4th = 15 Cheeky Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 7 - 9 Almost El Eagle | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 16:58 | 1st = 9 Almost El Eagle 3rd = 11 Road To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Strzelecki | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 Strzelecki 2nd = 2 Tronnie Oldfield 3rd = 8 Kay Kayla 4th = 3 Dyna Ditto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Charcuterie | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 16:55 | 1st = 3 Charcuterie 2nd = 7 Shukriya 3rd = 1 Henryvonhufeisen 4th = 2 Canongate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 11 Zaralily | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 16:47 | 1st = 11 Zaralily 2nd = 6 Forever True 3rd = 2 Break The Moment 4th = 10 Aurora Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 10 My Boy Louie | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 16:43 | 1st = 10 My Boy Louie 2nd = 5 Anne Bonny 3rd = 9 True Prince 4th = 1 Waterford King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 9 Harrys Hot | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 16:39 | 1st = 9 Harrys Hot 2nd = 5 Downunder Prince 3rd = 7 Zovista 4th = 8 Frank Heavens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Fantastic Skye | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 16:37 | 1st = 6 Fantastic Skye 2nd = 8 Tollbar 3rd = 7 Mepunga Ledger 4th = 2 Gardsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Pinyarda | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 16:35 | 1st = 4 Pinyarda 2nd = 9 Tears Of Joy 3rd = 1 Back To Life 4th = 5 Kasabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Joukaku | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 16:30 | 1st = 8 Joukaku 2nd = 9 Kensington Abbey 3rd = 1 Victorious Lad 4th = 11 Suntrapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 12 Ashjata | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 16:25 | 1st = 12 Ashjata 2nd = 2 Luxury 3rd = 13 Silver Albertiva 4th = 1 Price War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 6 - 6 Ponder Girl | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 16:18 | 1st = 6 Ponder Girl 2nd = 7 Chilled Desire 3rd = 3 Shishi 4th = 2 Saint Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 The Iliad | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 16:15 | 1st = 9 The Iliad 2nd = 2 Rising Luck 3rd = 10 Nearctic Chiller 4th = 7 Lascar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Letron James | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 16:13 | 1st = 2 Letron James 2nd = 7 Our Spinner 3rd = 6 Bird Special 4th = 8 Invictus Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 2 Solar Duchess | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 16:11 | 1st = 2 Solar Duchess 2nd = 10 Run Charlie Run 3rd = 8 Atomic Lokade 4th = 6 Florelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Chilli Zaim | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Chilli Zaim 2nd = 11 Excellent Morning 3rd = 3 Omission 4th = 2 Centauraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 1 As Kiwi As | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 16:05 | 1st = 1 As Kiwi As 2nd = 4 Bank Raider 3rd = 9 Sounds Swift 4th = 2 Leading The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Miss Margarita | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 16:03 | 1st = 2 Miss Margarita 2nd = 3 Joy Flipper 3rd = 11 De Starsandcircles 4th = 5 Tycoon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Rhythm To Spare | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:59 | 1st = 2 Rhythm To Spare 2nd = 4 Eximius 3rd = 9 Longeron 4th = 7 Majestic Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Lynlea Jake | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:55 | 1st = 2 Lynlea Jake 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Pest 3rd = 3 Able Chief 4th = 4 Natural Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Stylish Fancy | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:48 | 1st = 2 Stylish Fancy 2nd = 5 Looks All Good 3rd = 1 Rotovegas Rara 4th = 6 Britney Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 9 Shutter Bug | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:47 | 1st = 9 Shutter Bug 2nd = 4 Goodlookinrooster 3rd = 10 Normandy Lad 4th = 13 La Bella Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 My Baby Porscha | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:45 | 1st = 2 My Baby Porscha 2nd = 4 Uncatchable 3rd = 8 Oaklands 4th = 10 So Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gunbower Race 5 - 2 Dead Cat Bounce | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:42 | 1st = 2 Dead Cat Bounce 2nd = 10 Aleppo Sunrise 3rd = 11 Irish Whisper 4th = 1 Herecomes The Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 10 Pegasus Dream | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:40 | 1st = 10 Pegasus Dream 2nd = 12 Valmagne 3rd = 5 Young Stranger 4th = 1 Star Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Star Justice | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:38 | 1st = 7 Star Justice 2nd = 6 Sparkling Tiara 3rd = 1 Mandryka 4th = 11 Timeless Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Legend | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:36 | 1st = 7 Legend 2nd = 4 Helga Bale 3rd = 6 Crucify 4th = 1 Carly Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 5 Nitro Nick | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:33 | 1st = 5 Nitro Nick 2nd = 10 Liquidator 3rd = 3 Chase The Horizon 4th = 11 Band On The Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Im Joe Black | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:32 | 1st = 6 Im Joe Black 2nd = 9 Fortis Fiona 3rd = 7 Wheres Carlos 4th = 8 Trinity Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Restricted | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:29 | 1st = 8 Restricted 2nd = 9 Kyspeil 3rd = 7 Harada Tat Tat 4th = 12 Cartel Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Encee Eye Gibbs | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:27 | 1st = 8 Encee Eye Gibbs 2nd = 1 Major Talent 3rd = 2 Rozehill Lucy 4th = 4 Sultan Of Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 7 Its No Joke | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:24 | 1st = 7 Its No Joke 2nd = 4 Shark Mirage 3rd = 5 Silver Sebring 4th = 1 Force Of Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Double Impact | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:22 | 1st = 6 Double Impact 2nd = 9 Shezacheapy 3rd = 7 Macy Blue Chip 4th = 8 B D Windermere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Kirani | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:20 | 1st = 6 Kirani 2nd = 10 Emerenta 3rd = 7 Bawcatme 4th = 5 King Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Alpha Demeter | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:20 | 1st = 6 Alpha Demeter 2nd = 3 Dyna Irminus 3rd = 1 Allen Zhara 4th = 4 Pretostella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Lucky Collect | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:13 | 1st = 3 Lucky Collect 2nd = 2 Montana 3rd = 6 Cold Turkey 4th = 8 Illicit Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 10 In A Jiffy | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:11 | 1st = 10 In A Jiffy 2nd = 4 Lets Make Magic 3rd = 12 My Foolish Notion 4th = 14 Trajectory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Betty La Fae | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:09 | 1st = 2 Betty La Fae 2nd = 4 Mr Coops 3rd = 5 Walk On By 4th = 6 Magic Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 5 Mighty Mara | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:04 | 1st = 5 Mighty Mara 2nd = 1 Gabbys Star 3rd = 6 Marquis Eyre 4th = 11 Inchbonnie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Golden Mineshaft | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:02 | 1st = 3 Golden Mineshaft 2nd = 5 Alpine Style 3rd = 10 Mims Gallery 4th = 2 Marcs Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Excel Like Moses | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 15:02 | 1st = 6 Excel Like Moses 2nd = 5 Dyna Maddie 3rd = 3 Winthrop Flyer 4th = 7 Bopa Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 5 Interwoven | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:57 | 1st = 5 Interwoven 2nd = 3 Artie Fred 3rd = 4 Dash For Dee 4th = 1 Gazengiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Miss Velocette | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:56 | 1st = 1 Miss Velocette 2nd = 7 Rock Lass 3rd = 4 Untraceable 4th = 6 Jesse Pinkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 So Hot | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:53 | 1st = 2 So Hot 2nd = 11 Ill Miss You 3rd = 13 Red Saga 4th = 1 Outback Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Chloes Entity | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:51 | 1st = 3 Chloes Entity 2nd = 7 Augusta Dreaming 3rd = 8 Happy Hour 4th = 2 My Names Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 14 Sheanna | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:48 | 1st = 14 Sheanna 2nd = 6 Lolotea 3rd = 4 Jest In Vain 4th = 2 Freedom Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Milligan | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:46 | 1st = 7 Milligan 2nd = 1 Ossessione 3rd = 5 Machinegun Kelly 4th = 2 Sammy The Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Absolute Treasure | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:44 | 1st = 4 Absolute Treasure 2nd = 7 Slade De Cerisy 3rd = 6 Sparsholt 4th = 2 Seul Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Addictive Drew | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:44 | 1st = 1 Addictive Drew 2nd = 5 Snakebite Bale 3rd = 3 Dyna Krypto 4th = 2 Telling Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Tejano Lady | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:41 | 1st = 5 Tejano Lady 2nd = 1 Monty Express 3rd = 9 Ticked Off 4th = 4 Bourbon Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 10 Mr Mumbles | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:37 | 1st = 10 Mr Mumbles 2nd = 6 Jinja Luca 3rd = 1 Waerenga Star 4th = 9 Boston Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blayney Race 3 - 10 Kyalla Dave | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:36 | 1st = 10 Kyalla Dave 2nd = 4 Tulhurst Paddy 3rd = 1 Lucky Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Celtic Kiss | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:35 | 1st = 7 Celtic Kiss 2nd = 6 Appello 3rd = 8 Artistic Beauty 4th = 1 Red Dubawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Next Grange | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:33 | 1st = 2 Next Grange 2nd = 6 Remote Control 3rd = 5 Wild Douglas 4th = 4 Awesome Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 11 Mach Cruiser | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:28 | 1st = 11 Mach Cruiser 2nd = 13 Dana Duke 3rd = 15 Maybe Flyin 4th = 14 Marshal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Dyna Juggler | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:26 | 1st = 3 Dyna Juggler 2nd = 2 Pure Zest 3rd = 4 Milly Omuffin 4th = 7 Hazy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 All The Credit | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:26 | 1st = 8 All The Credit 2nd = 7 Wicked Investment 3rd = 2 Wonderful Tale 4th = 4 Dont Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Cryers Fred | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:23 | 1st = 3 Cryers Fred 2nd = 2 Karagiozis 3rd = 1 Lots Of Yap 4th = 5 Southwood Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 8 Spearhead | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:21 | 1st = 8 Spearhead 2nd = 5 Crystal Dreamer 3rd = 7 Moss Go Now 4th = 9 Bellona Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Yeboah | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Yeboah 2nd = 7 Tee Kay Yapper 3rd = 5 Speed Lorde 4th = 8 Cortez Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Bonsea | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:17 | 1st = 7 Bonsea 2nd = 4 Maghaanem 3rd = 5 Pitbull 4th = 6 Recreational Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Jukebox Hero | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:15 | 1st = 8 Jukebox Hero 2nd = 2 Hugh Made Who 3rd = 1 Danny Darko 4th = 3 Bran Nue Shewama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Ascendance | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:12 | 1st = 1 Ascendance 2nd = 3 Green Hornet 3rd = 5 Rufus 4th = 10 Lemon Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Zen Warrior | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:10 | 1st = 5 Zen Warrior 2nd = 6 Lite Platinum 3rd = 9 In The Kitty 4th = 3 Quick Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 8 Hetuka Zarsho | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:08 | 1st = 8 Hetuka Zarsho 2nd = 10 Aurena 3rd = 5 Street Sharp 4th = 4 Gonstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Stampy Longnose | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:08 | 1st = 2 Stampy Longnose 2nd = 3 Fred Of Lidsdale 3rd = 7 Sookies Fantasy 4th = 5 Thanks Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Miss Bunnythorpe | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 14:01 | 1st = 7 Miss Bunnythorpe 2nd = 6 Calm Nuska 3rd = 1 Hannibal Lecter 4th = 8 Plaiting Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Thewayweare | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 13:59 | 1st = 4 Thewayweare 2nd = 5 Phoebe Irene 3rd = 3 Super Force 4th = 6 Basking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Its All Talk | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 13:57 | 1st = 6 Its All Talk 2nd = 8 Dundee Cobra 3rd = 5 Tonto Rose 4th = 4 Magic Is Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 9 Amaretto Sun | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 13:52 | 1st = 9 Amaretto Sun 2nd = 8 Unyielding Spirit 3rd = 11 K D Muscles 4th = 2 Sarah Palin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Miri Miri | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 13:50 | 1st = 5 Miri Miri 2nd = 7 Seq The Star 3rd = 9 Flight Of Angels 4th = 2 Rock De France |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 10 Galactic Redeye | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 13:48 | 1st = 10 Galactic Redeye 2nd = 8 Sweeney Miss 3rd = 3 Lika Rockstar 4th = 7 Arbour Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 8 Oregons Girl | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 13:45 | 1st = 8 Oregons Girl 2nd = 6 Tortured Poet 3rd = 7 Bryanna 4th = 1 Bardell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Baymax | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 13:44 | 1st = 4 Baymax 2nd = 6 Cyclone Lusi 3rd = 5 Sandor Glegane 4th = 1 Opawa Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Enemy Of Man | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 13:41 | 1st = 1 Enemy Of Man 2nd = 8 Brilliant Sunset 3rd = 6 Splinter 4th = 10 Teo Torriate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Grays Hand | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 13:39 | 1st = 8 Grays Hand 2nd = 1 Apache Tears 3rd = 2 Project Boy 4th = 3 Papillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Artful Charmer | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 13:36 | 1st = 1 Artful Charmer 2nd = 2 Dapper Rossa 3rd = 9 Bella Sposa 4th = 12 Ultimate Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 9 Grey Power | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 13:34 | 1st = 9 Grey Power 2nd = 11 Mass Invasion 3rd = 12 Jaccka Jack 4th = 8 Overcast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Saint Oaks | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 13:32 | 1st = 2 Saint Oaks 2nd = 1 Red River Rufus 3rd = 7 Black Opal Bay 4th = 5 Accursos Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 10 Vostok | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 13:32 | 1st = 10 Vostok 2nd = 3 Chui 3rd = 4 Kaphni 4th = 7 Olivetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Yaps Me Mum | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 13:25 | 1st = 6 Yaps Me Mum 2nd = 5 Got Air 3rd = 8 Winterfell 4th = 9 Cool Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 9 Eau De Parfum | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 13:23 | 1st = 9 Eau De Parfum 2nd = 13 Pursuits 3rd = 3 Seeyouinthespring 4th = 1 Epinician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Boofa Jack | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 13:21 | 1st = 6 Boofa Jack 2nd = 3 Unexcuseable 3rd = 5 Tumble And Dry 4th = 4 Ollie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 12 Atchoo | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 13:16 | 1st = 12 Atchoo 2nd = 3 Lunar Rose 3rd = 10 Champagne Reign 4th = 14 Rock Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Finnero | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 13:14 | 1st = 2 Finnero 2nd = 9 Enemys Defeated 3rd = 3 Mysterium 4th = 11 Whakatoi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Blue Star | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 13:12 | 1st = 8 Blue Star 2nd = 5 Grimsby Girl 3rd = 2 Cheyenne Black 4th = 7 Tally Ho Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Hayley Holt | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 13:08 | 1st = 6 Hayley Holt 2nd = 1 Go Andwyn 3rd = 7 Stainless Knocka 4th = 3 Second Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Sir Ollie | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 13:00 | 1st = 5 Sir Ollie 2nd = 2 Miss Belladonna 3rd = 3 Amlin Prince 4th = 7 Mazzetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Black Athena | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 12:58 | 1st = 5 Black Athena 2nd = 7 Hot Chilli 3rd = 10 Concorde Dawn 4th = 1 Robyn Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Tuff Bickie | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 12:56 | 1st = 6 Tuff Bickie 2nd = 3 Match Day 3rd = 8 Shiny Lass 4th = 5 Ronsard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Galactic Tsunami | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 12:53 | 1st = 1 Galactic Tsunami 2nd = 8 Ozzie Ozzie 3rd = 5 Jen Shen 4th = 3 Fascinated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Sacred Can You | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 12:48 | 1st = 3 Sacred Can You 2nd = 2 Tepirita Amber 3rd = 6 Allegro Tycoon 4th = 1 Cosmic Warra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Invincible Quest | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 12:47 | 1st = 6 Invincible Quest 2nd = 1 Damgoodchoice 3rd = 12 Heavenly Mum 4th = 14 War Chest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 1 Mysistersastar | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 12:39 | 1st = 1 Mysistersastar 2nd = 10 Crimson Glory 3rd = 11 Red Under Fire 4th = 4 Its All Over Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Fiery Nell | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 12:36 | 1st = 5 Fiery Nell 2nd = 10 Hit The Beat 3rd = 2 Cougar Stealth 4th = 1 Petes Tiimey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Mister Yota | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 12:33 | 1st = 4 Mister Yota 2nd = 7 Bull Bar Maisie 3rd = 6 Tally Ho Billy 4th = 2 Bourne Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Hirsute | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 12:30 | 1st = 3 Hirsute 2nd = 6 Our Swift Buddy 3rd = 1 Chocka Me Wallet 4th = 5 Coruba Cate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 8 First Stimulus | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 12:25 | 1st = 8 First Stimulus 2nd = 10 Tintaglia 3rd = 5 Arbitrage 4th = 4 Infinite Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Odette Jaccka | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 12:22 | 1st = 3 Odette Jaccka 2nd = 6 Changesaw 3rd = 5 Leolas Delight 4th = 4 Whata Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Roberts | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 12:20 | 1st = 5 Roberts 2nd = 7 Miss Utamurra 3rd = 4 Mayfeather 4th = 3 Nzuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Pintail | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 12:12 | 1st = 4 Pintail 2nd = 7 Westlake Blue 3rd = 8 Tally Ho Len 4th = 5 Tally Ho Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 2 Mossdale Lucky | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 12:07 | 1st = 2 Mossdale Lucky 2nd = 9 Ashes To Wings 3rd = 12 Red River Lochee 4th = 17 Toot Toot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Franco Huntington | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 11:50 | 1st = 6 Franco Huntington 2nd = 10 Regalmahon 3rd = 2 I Try 4th = 1 Highland Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 10 Jewelz | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 11:32 | 1st = 10 Jewelz 2nd = 3 Supreme Blue Chip 3rd = 4 Joemaro 4th = 8 The Nans Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Pavarotti | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 11:15 | 1st = 8 Pavarotti 2nd = 3 Pocket Caesar 3rd = 1 Callmekiwi 4th = 10 Northview Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 1 Bella Jones | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 10:57 | 1st = 1 Bella Jones 2nd = 7 Kotare Yael 3rd = 10 Green Fingers 4th = 4 Royal Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 12 Chivasion | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 10:22 | 1st = 12 Chivasion 2nd = 15 Natives Lasting Love 3rd = 14 Precious Moment 4th = 7 Royal Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Bob Monelli | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 0:47 | 1st = 1 Bob Monelli 2nd = 8 Mega Panther 3rd = 4 Donner Vixen 4th = 6 Valiant Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Mandy Charm | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 0:22 | 1st = 2 Mandy Charm 2nd = 1 Expect A Guess 3rd = 8 Fachoong 4th = 5 Peloton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 West On Dossy | ||
Sun Nov 22 2015 0:02 | 1st = 6 West On Dossy 2nd = 1 Bee Flash 3rd = 5 Zipping Dexter 4th = 2 Jokes Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Immortal Bear | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 23:12 | 1st = 4 Immortal Bear 2nd = 8 Dyna Shinko 3rd = 2 Airbound 4th = 3 One Cup Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Chatsworthy | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 22:55 | 1st = 7 Chatsworthy 2nd = 3 Smokem Up Smokey 3rd = 2 Cracking Caza 4th = 6 General Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Locknane Bill | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 22:49 | 1st = 7 Locknane Bill 2nd = 8 Fantastic Blue 3rd = 10 Gorbachev 4th = 5 Runout Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Benzo Bale | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 22:42 | 1st = 2 Benzo Bale 2nd = 1 Half Way There 3rd = 6 Rocka Hula Baby 4th = 3 Come At Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Cosmic Boss | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 22:38 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Boss 2nd = 1 Golfing Amy 3rd = 6 Cyndies Special 4th = 3 Smashniak Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Lynnes Angel | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 22:35 | 1st = 6 Lynnes Angel 2nd = 1 Angel Ice 3rd = 3 Uno Azza 4th = 2 Luck Box Jono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Irish Midge | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 22:32 | 1st = 1 Irish Midge 2nd = 4 Cam Monelli 3rd = 7 Triple Bypass 4th = 6 Booming Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Buckle Up Mauve | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 22:29 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Mauve 2nd = 2 Wrong Road 3rd = 6 Black Jaymar 4th = 8 Midnight Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Koch | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 22:26 | 1st = 3 Koch 2nd = 8 Dust Maker 3rd = 6 Grand Slam Diva 4th = 7 Inventor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Creative Karisma | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 22:23 | 1st = 3 Creative Karisma 2nd = 2 Alexis Kelton 3rd = 5 Repayments 4th = 1 Agility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 3 Swing With A Star | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 22:18 | 1st = 3 Swing With A Star 2nd = 8 Whatevermate 3rd = 7 Fate And Fortune 4th = 4 Our Joshy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Inspector Cloud | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 22:13 | 1st = 1 Inspector Cloud 2nd = 5 Waikarie Magic 3rd = 7 Dont Go Quietly 4th = 2 Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Natahli Dedee | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 22:10 | 1st = 6 Natahli Dedee 2nd = 1 Magic Bullet 3rd = 4 Superbly 4th = 2 Cumberland Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Yakamov Bale | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 22:07 | 1st = 4 Yakamov Bale 2nd = 5 Zambora Magic 3rd = 1 Lektra Hawk 4th = 2 Genghis Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Reginald Benz | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 22:04 | 1st = 2 Reginald Benz 2nd = 8 Hattie Bee 3rd = 6 Wynburn Witness 4th = 7 Shanlyn Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Lynlea Jiddy | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 22:02 | 1st = 3 Lynlea Jiddy 2nd = 1 Little Ginny 3rd = 4 Bush Courage 4th = 6 Arolok Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Ketut | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 22:00 | 1st = 9 Ketut 2nd = 2 Sur Le Feu 3rd = 5 Major Wish 4th = 8 Gipsy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Diego Bale | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Diego Bale 2nd = 8 Hercules Bale 3rd = 5 Lissa Breen 4th = 7 Zigstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Full Of Attitude | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 Full Of Attitude 2nd = 6 Oxley Rubey 3rd = 4 Butchulla Boy 4th = 2 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Pearl Kingdom | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:52 | 1st = 7 Pearl Kingdom 2nd = 6 Jugungal Pirate 3rd = 4 Winsome Jane 4th = 3 Magic Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Stormy Tara | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:47 | 1st = 2 Stormy Tara 2nd = 6 Im Young Tommy 3rd = 1 Clem Daniel 4th = 7 Constant Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Shes A Looper | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:45 | 1st = 4 Shes A Looper 2nd = 6 Jules Marlow 3rd = 1 Rhynstone Jetta 4th = 7 Buttsys Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Denya | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:43 | 1st = 8 Denya 2nd = 7 Woolly Warbo 3rd = 1 Lucky Brew 4th = 5 Just Be Patient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Star Chamber | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:41 | 1st = 5 Star Chamber 2nd = 2 Hello Ay Jay 3rd = 4 King Richard 4th = 6 Reddington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Sulzanti | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Sulzanti 2nd = 6 Alpha Zeus 3rd = 7 Lektra Outlaw 4th = 4 Silvertop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Alpha Theseus | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:35 | 1st = 8 Alpha Theseus 2nd = 4 Taser Shock 3rd = 6 Top Prosecutor 4th = 7 Ima Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Flash Fable | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:32 | 1st = 2 Flash Fable 2nd = 5 Lakoda Dancer 3rd = 4 Fooling Around 4th = 1 Breaking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Giant Steps | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Giant Steps 2nd = 6 Egyptian Art 3rd = 4 Artismee 4th = 2 Black Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Brilliant Shot | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Shot 2nd = 5 Mann Shes Fast 3rd = 7 Chookyard Shifty 4th = 6 Wheres Ramsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Wild Soul | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Wild Soul 2nd = 1 Black Bottle 3rd = 2 Temalor 4th = 8 Fusaichi Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 See Blues Girl | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 See Blues Girl 2nd = 5 Wynburn Wisdom 3rd = 8 Champagne Bound 4th = 6 Hellyeah Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Tear Away Moon | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:19 | 1st = 3 Tear Away Moon 2nd = 8 Pontings Nail 3rd = 1 Heaps Of Boloney 4th = 2 Ikari Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 The Fly | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:17 | 1st = 3 The Fly 2nd = 8 Dynamic Deejay 3rd = 7 Challenging 4th = 2 Village Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Dyna Tiber | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Dyna Tiber 2nd = 2 Ivy Bale 3rd = 3 Dewana Result 4th = 4 Mepunga Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Cash In Motion | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Cash In Motion 2nd = 2 Smart Spirit 3rd = 3 Ratatat 4th = 7 Marluca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Vivian Bale | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:09 | 1st = 2 Vivian Bale 2nd = 1 Lukey Chino 3rd = 5 Rain Bale 4th = 4 Myrniong Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Crashing Packs | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:07 | 1st = 4 Crashing Packs 2nd = 8 Jed Monelli 3rd = 5 Tarks Fury 4th = 1 Miss Trinidad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Waynes Error | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Waynes Error 2nd = 4 Spring Collete 3rd = 5 Emerley Senorita 4th = 7 Margaret Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Big Ticket | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:02 | 1st = 8 Big Ticket 2nd = 1 Elbow Room 3rd = 3 Schooner Doll 4th = 4 Be Two Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Provocator | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Provocator 2nd = 4 Goodtime Bobby 3rd = 1 Rory Mach 4th = 2 East Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Knox And Rattles | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Knox And Rattles 2nd = 2 Mr Patong 3rd = 6 Howzat Patsy 4th = 7 Locknane Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Full On Bling | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Full On Bling 2nd = 6 Trace Amount 3rd = 8 Headline 4th = 7 Money Come Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Titan Ash | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Titan Ash 2nd = 6 Yada Yada Yada 3rd = 7 Senors Mistress 4th = 2 Georgina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Cobra Clutch | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:49 | 1st = 2 Cobra Clutch 2nd = 3 Diesel Dungey 3rd = 5 Stella Act 4th = 1 Quezaida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 10 Maz | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:47 | 1st = 10 Maz 2nd = 1 Imaculatconception 3rd = 2 Miss Percervirance 4th = 3 Miss Marron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Soft Shiraz | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:44 | 1st = 4 Soft Shiraz 2nd = 3 Zipping Jasmine 3rd = 1 Red Hot Bekim 4th = 6 Nesta No Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Saint Jane | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:42 | 1st = 3 Saint Jane 2nd = 4 Mazzetti 3rd = 8 New Job Jimmy 4th = 2 Ads Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 6 Point Made 3rd = 8 Cyclone Clifford 4th = 3 Almost Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Bulla Country | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:37 | 1st = 7 Bulla Country 2nd = 3 Lisheen 3rd = 5 Night Tremors 4th = 8 Julia Flys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Club Shiraz | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:34 | 1st = 6 Club Shiraz 2nd = 1 Heaps Of Ability 3rd = 2 Pandoras Sin 4th = 8 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Glenferrie Boss | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:33 | 1st = 9 Glenferrie Boss 2nd = 4 Top Venue 3rd = 5 Brother Rabbit 4th = 1 Houhora Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Oakvale Destiny | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:31 | 1st = 6 Oakvale Destiny 2nd = 2 Banjo Bewdy 3rd = 1 Both Sides Now 4th = 7 Bearville Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Youi | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Youi 2nd = 5 Abbys Magic 3rd = 3 Cold Hard Truth 4th = 1 With A Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 2 Youknowthedrill | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:25 | 1st = 2 Youknowthedrill 2nd = 6 Fleeting Glance 3rd = 4 Born Regal 4th = 12 Rapid Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Mo Green | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Mo Green 2nd = 4 Stoker Up 3rd = 8 Stilton Combat 4th = 1 Istanbouli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Dark Obsession | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:19 | 1st = 2 Dark Obsession 2nd = 1 By The Gallon 3rd = 6 Dublin Bull 4th = 4 Bells Are Ringin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 10 Battlin Boy | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:17 | 1st = 10 Battlin Boy 2nd = 8 Rate Highly 3rd = 1 Third Avenue 4th = 2 James Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Lanny Bale | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:15 | 1st = 6 Lanny Bale 2nd = 3 Billy Blue Eyes 3rd = 5 Kisai Blade 4th = 1 Lucky Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Dan Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:13 | 1st = 3 Dan Monelli 2nd = 7 Sette Bello 3rd = 9 Canon Ruler 4th = 4 Lachlan Zoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Lucky Nineteen | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:11 | 1st = 3 Lucky Nineteen 2nd = 5 Blitzing Bailey 3rd = 1 Brusha Borne 4th = 7 Regent Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Cosmic Owl | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:08 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Owl 2nd = 8 Nitro Power 3rd = 5 City Rambler 4th = 1 Panda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Denzel Benz | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Denzel Benz 2nd = 8 Your Deal 3rd = 4 Tobias Rumble 4th = 7 Cardiac King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 American Monster | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:02 | 1st = 8 American Monster 2nd = 1 All Over 3rd = 4 Zelemar Joker 4th = 7 Boolite Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 12 Dabbsey | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 20:01 | 1st = 12 Dabbsey 2nd = 4 Rumbaron 3rd = 7 Conchs Critter 4th = 1 Michaels Mename |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Fade Away | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:59 | 1st = 3 Fade Away 2nd = 5 Melody Grace 3rd = 4 How Cheeky 4th = 8 Ritza Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Dakota Barbie | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:56 | 1st = 4 Dakota Barbie 2nd = 7 Eduardo 3rd = 1 Aston Tulloch 4th = 2 Bradley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Show Me Bling | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:53 | 1st = 4 Show Me Bling 2nd = 2 Whodat Joker 3rd = 7 Mortaki 4th = 1 Shogun Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 4 Chilly Reception | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 Chilly Reception 2nd = 9 Diamond Town 3rd = 8 Chenonceau Lady 4th = 5 Black Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Maxs Entity | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:49 | 1st = 4 Maxs Entity 2nd = 8 Baht Monelli 3rd = 1 Dumb Bullett 4th = 5 Tassie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Mr Make Believe | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:46 | 1st = 4 Mr Make Believe 2nd = 5 Cowboy Love 3rd = 1 Benny Big Head 4th = 8 Miss Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 10 Cilantro | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:45 | 1st = 10 Cilantro 2nd = 8 Zoeys Boy 3rd = 4 Bending Spoons 4th = 9 Thomas Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Zipping Chubbz | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:43 | 1st = 1 Zipping Chubbz 2nd = 3 Captivating 3rd = 6 Detroit Tiger 4th = 2 Gully Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Galway Real Deal | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:40 | 1st = 6 Galway Real Deal 2nd = 7 Vegas Bound 3rd = 2 Early Super 4th = 4 Send A Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Hardaway Alteva | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:37 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Alteva 2nd = 8 Flying Brodelli 3rd = 4 Magic Streak 4th = 5 Glen Eric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Cool Mini | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:34 | 1st = 4 Cool Mini 2nd = 8 Quite Contrary 3rd = 1 Macmarcus 4th = 7 Boss Number Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Roman Reigns | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:31 | 1st = 2 Roman Reigns 2nd = 1 You Choose 3rd = 5 Red Mat 4th = 8 Hey Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Alex The Great | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Alex The Great 2nd = 6 Sunday Service 3rd = 1 Mister Chisholm 4th = 7 Declaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Obstruction | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:28 | 1st = 9 Obstruction 2nd = 1 Ferrari Mia 3rd = 7 Classy Eyes 4th = 6 Nellie Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 10 Able Chief | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:25 | 1st = 10 Able Chief 2nd = 7 Iona Muffin Top 3rd = 3 Punk Star Lass 4th = 4 Daintree Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Il Bacaro | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:22 | 1st = 2 Il Bacaro 2nd = 5 Jewel Fantasy 3rd = 4 Bali Allen 4th = 7 Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Novappeal | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:20 | 1st = 8 Novappeal 2nd = 7 The Cowboy 3rd = 4 Mink Stride 4th = 2 Corilla Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 2 France Soir | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:19 | 1st = 2 France Soir 2nd = 7 In The Moonlight 3rd = 1 Eli 4th = 4 Buffed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Miss Sonoma | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:18 | 1st = 3 Miss Sonoma 2nd = 5 Winsome Magic 3rd = 7 Belimba Maserati 4th = 4 Miss Shake It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 10 Babieca Noire | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:15 | 1st = 10 Babieca Noire 2nd = 6 Fundamental 3rd = 5 Cranky Dancer 4th = 4 Big Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Express Stride | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:14 | 1st = 2 Express Stride 2nd = 3 Art Form 3rd = 1 Tazzys Devil 4th = 5 Mcroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Kiss The Hawk | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:12 | 1st = 1 Kiss The Hawk 2nd = 8 Holeshot Hero 3rd = 7 Excusez Moi 4th = 6 Earl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Arya Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:10 | 1st = 8 Arya Monelli 2nd = 5 Little Bobby 3rd = 6 Science 4th = 2 Brinksys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Spokesman | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Spokesman 2nd = 6 Nila Bale 3rd = 3 Valoshore 4th = 4 Carly Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Cotton Bud Joe | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:05 | 1st = 6 Cotton Bud Joe 2nd = 7 King Spotalot 3rd = 8 Volta Allen 4th = 5 Ragtime Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Ragnar Wilson | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:02 | 1st = 2 Ragnar Wilson 2nd = 3 Chasing Action 3rd = 5 Maja Mahi Mahi 4th = 4 Rapid Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Slice Of Life | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 19:00 | 1st = 8 Slice Of Life 2nd = 6 Aurore 3rd = 1 Hells Confession 4th = 9 Tontina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Carnegie Hall | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:59 | 1st = 2 Carnegie Hall 2nd = 3 Opawa Opal 3rd = 5 Red Hot Fury 4th = 1 Dream Large |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Arolok Hobo | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:57 | 1st = 2 Arolok Hobo 3rd = 4 Gold Bro 4th = 6 Little Hemi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Asterix Rose | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:54 | 1st = 1 Asterix Rose 2nd = 5 Flying Maggie 3rd = 7 Swift Ripper 4th = 4 Schematics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 5 Boom Boom Hall | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:52 | 1st = 5 Boom Boom Hall 2nd = 3 Regal Point 3rd = 7 Sheza Shadow 4th = 1 Elliott Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Neliel Bale | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:50 | 1st = 3 Neliel Bale 2nd = 2 Go Go Spaghettio 3rd = 5 Horsham Myth 4th = 6 Logic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Forfeathers | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Forfeathers 2nd = 3 Valle De La Luna 3rd = 4 Knead The Dough 4th = 9 La Maitre Dix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Blue Pirate | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:46 | 1st = 4 Blue Pirate 2nd = 1 Kevy Shybow 3rd = 7 Ultimate Magic 4th = 6 Spirited Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Deeinnocentwon | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Deeinnocentwon 2nd = 4 Sports Denial 3rd = 8 Hear The Call 4th = 1 Most Admired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 6 Oradol | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:40 | 1st = 6 Oradol 2nd = 1 Bernina Heights 3rd = 7 Ainia 4th = 3 Vital Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Emmas Guess | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:37 | 1st = 5 Emmas Guess 2nd = 10 Mudi Joka 3rd = 3 Our Sinner 4th = 7 Vocal Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Farce Allen | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:34 | 1st = 3 Farce Allen 2nd = 4 Lawbringer 3rd = 2 Before My Time 4th = 7 Magic Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Smash That | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:32 | 1st = 4 Smash That 2nd = 3 Keramus 3rd = 8 Little Regus 4th = 6 Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Paranorman | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:31 | 1st = 2 Paranorman 2nd = 1 Matty Keeping 3rd = 3 Beyond The Vally 4th = 6 Cosmic Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Leggy Blonde | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:29 | 1st = 4 Leggy Blonde 2nd = 5 Azeem Kaos 3rd = 8 Shanghai Lil 4th = 2 Tick Away Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 12 Blazing Orion | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:26 | 1st = 12 Blazing Orion 2nd = 5 Del Rosario 3rd = 7 Current Assessment 4th = 2 Piece of My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Lebron | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:22 | 1st = 3 Lebron 2nd = 6 Touch of Success 3rd = 4 Mr Euroman 4th = 2 Rocknroll Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Munroe | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Munroe 2nd = 8 Curtis Maguire 3rd = 7 Nonno Stride 4th = 2 Stanbesideme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Handsome Thunder | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:17 | 1st = 7 Handsome Thunder 2nd = 2 Benny Button 3rd = 1 Ellas Tree 4th = 4 Big And Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 All Inn Rum | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:14 | 1st = 7 All Inn Rum 2nd = 1 Im No Nag 3rd = 4 Zelemar Leap 4th = 3 Jellybean Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Lovers Twist | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:12 | 1st = 6 Lovers Twist 2nd = 1 Jet Ready 3rd = 4 Cozza Shot 4th = 3 Silver Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Hawkowl | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:09 | 1st = 8 Hawkowl 2nd = 2 My Sweet Pawsha 3rd = 5 Max Is Back 4th = 3 Abbysn Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Cawbourne Bright | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:05 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Bright 2nd = 8 Know Worth 3rd = 4 Unova Bale 4th = 5 Cawbourne War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 3 So Cute | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 So Cute 2nd = 6 Solitary Miss 3rd = 8 Our Saxon Flyer 4th = 2 Blazing Ammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Maximum Carly | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 17:59 | 1st = 1 Maximum Carly 2nd = 5 Bogie Heno 3rd = 4 Hated Bullett 4th = 7 Causin Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Ima Screw Loose | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 17:56 | 1st = 2 Ima Screw Loose 2nd = 8 Thunderous Night 3rd = 1 Oh Lele Peter 4th = 5 Girthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 12 Prime Power | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 17:55 | 1st = 12 Prime Power 2nd = 5 Whitney 3rd = 4 Dead Cat Bounce 4th = 6 Kd Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Multicam Ranger | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 17:54 | 1st = 5 Multicam Ranger 2nd = 1 Surfection 3rd = 6 Nippers Babe 4th = 8 Prince Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Dureeza | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 17:52 | 1st = 1 Dureeza 2nd = 5 Star Of Bethlehem 3rd = 4 Atlantis City 4th = 2 Miss Charisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Jackaroo Bromac | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 17:47 | 1st = 4 Jackaroo Bromac 2nd = 8 Commands Attention 3rd = 3 Young Desiree 4th = 2 Whosgunagetit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Sketchy Chief | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 17:38 | 1st = 6 Sketchy Chief 2nd = 7 Midnight Enemy 3rd = 5 Woopi Doo Moola 4th = 1 Blind Sooty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Brendans Puzzle | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 17:37 | 1st = 6 Brendans Puzzle 2nd = 7 Goldstar Chumlee 3rd = 5 Homebush Rocky 4th = 2 Know Knowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Rumbalina | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 17:34 | 1st = 5 Rumbalina 2nd = 2 Spring Premier 3rd = 7 India Pale 4th = 4 Busters Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 20 Monopole | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 17:30 | 1st = 20 Monopole 2nd = 7 So Feesable 3rd = 12 Tintaglia 4th = 1 Zamperini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Bettor Think Quick | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 17:29 | 1st = 4 Bettor Think Quick 2nd = 1 Killer Queen 3rd = 5 Apassionato 4th = 2 Vinland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 9 Knot Afraid | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 17:23 | 1st = 9 Knot Afraid 2nd = 12 Gwaliana 3rd = 13 You Are Idyllic 4th = 5 Clocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Miss Foxy Lee | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 17:21 | 1st = 4 Miss Foxy Lee 2nd = 7 Tap Out Axe 3rd = 2 His Highness 4th = 8 Mr Popeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Roadworks | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 17:20 | 1st = 9 Roadworks 2nd = 1 Mystic Action 3rd = 5 Takamori 4th = 2 Know Mention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Dyna Priscilla | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 17:16 | 1st = 5 Dyna Priscilla 2nd = 4 Wolfpack 3rd = 1 Aussie Irish 4th = 10 Dianes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Photobomb | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 17:12 | 1st = 7 Photobomb 2nd = 6 From The Darkness 3rd = 8 Stage Exit 4th = 3 Speeding Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Midnight Lights | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 17:07 | 1st = 3 Midnight Lights 2nd = 7 Riverleigh William 3rd = 1 Don Alvaro 4th = 10 The Pacman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 10 God Forbid | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 17:04 | 1st = 10 God Forbid 2nd = 4 Charleston Belle 3rd = 2 Downunder Stride 4th = 5 First Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Know Cheers | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 16:57 | 1st = 5 Know Cheers 2nd = 2 Kirkham Jack 3rd = 6 Willis 4th = 1 Know Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Kalimna Sprite | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 16:54 | 1st = 7 Kalimna Sprite 2nd = 6 Mewstone Rocket 3rd = 4 Go Go Zarbo 4th = 8 Bullboar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Estaminet | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 16:50 | 1st = 6 Estaminet 2nd = 14 Duhallow 3rd = 1 Zambezi Diamond 4th = 13 Flying Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Lustrous | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Lustrous 2nd = 4 Flash Sull 3rd = 8 Myambla 4th = 7 Grand Honey Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 6 Mystery Glow | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 16:43 | 1st = 6 Mystery Glow 2nd = 13 Passen Macs Bay 3rd = 2 Ichiro San 4th = 11 Pegasaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Dovizioso | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 16:40 | 1st = 2 Dovizioso 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Vicki 3rd = 3 Gotta Rush 4th = 5 Tekki Tinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Makarewa Jake | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 16:37 | 1st = 6 Makarewa Jake 2nd = 5 Torbjorn 3rd = 8 Its Oscar 4th = 7 I Got Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Busted Flat | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 16:36 | 1st = 7 Busted Flat 2nd = 4 Mij Merry 3rd = 2 Miss Capone 4th = 3 Roll em Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 9 Eventide | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 16:32 | 1st = 9 Eventide 2nd = 4 Wildebeast 3rd = 5 Big Baba Looey 4th = 3 Perfect Knowledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Homebush Paige | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 16:28 | 1st = 3 Homebush Paige 2nd = 2 Bad Week 3rd = 1 Terra Mondo 4th = 8 No Leaf Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Dalemm Diva | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 16:27 | 1st = 9 Dalemm Diva 2nd = 1 Im El Magic 3rd = 6 The Brazen Jasper 4th = 5 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 White Stinger | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 White Stinger 2nd = 7 Jules Norris 3rd = 3 Zeppelin Bale 4th = 5 Hardaway Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Maximum Owie | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 16:14 | 1st = 1 Maximum Owie 2nd = 8 Mr Alfie 3rd = 6 Burrawonga Kevan 4th = 5 Mantra Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 12 Carbon Cut | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 16:10 | 1st = 12 Carbon Cut 2nd = 7 Ashlee Marie 3rd = 5 Ritzy 4th = 3 Joadja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Culinary Delight | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 16:08 | 1st = 4 Culinary Delight 2nd = 6 Beaudiene Beaufighta 3rd = 7 Designer Arden 4th = 2 Elliot Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Dr Ragnar | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 16:00 | 1st = 3 Dr Ragnar 2nd = 6 Mizuki 3rd = 5 Marvey 4th = 4 Stumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Born To Boom | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 15:58 | 1st = 5 Born To Boom 2nd = 2 Benjamin Black 3rd = 1 Know Neglect 4th = 7 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Midfield Maestro | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 15:56 | 1st = 4 Midfield Maestro 2nd = 5 Pedros Fitz 3rd = 2 Dortmunder 4th = 6 Sun Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Glacier Express | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Glacier Express 2nd = 4 Misty Montana 3rd = 3 Hostile Owners 4th = 2 Baron Rees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Pinegrove | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Pinegrove 2nd = 6 Sir Rory 3rd = 7 Rafferty Delights 4th = 9 Shivarnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Smash Em Dollars | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Smash Em Dollars 2nd = 3 Wild Torn Blazer 3rd = 6 Earn Me Cash 4th = 8 Venetian Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Orange Blossom | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 15:37 | 1st = 7 Orange Blossom 2nd = 2 Roll em Zac 3rd = 3 Seven Gallons 4th = 10 Text Me Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Backchat Harry | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 15:36 | 1st = 2 Backchat Harry 2nd = 1 Jimmy Hammer 3rd = 8 Increasing 4th = 5 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Giddy Up | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 Giddy Up 2nd = 2 Blush Burst 3rd = 5 Semjase 4th = 4 Media Muzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Cathys Mark | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 15:30 | 1st = 5 Cathys Mark 2nd = 6 Tee N Tee 3rd = 2 Princess Hussey 4th = 4 Chloe Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Dads A Loony | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 15:27 | 1st = 7 Dads A Loony 2nd = 4 Robell Heart 3rd = 6 Bing Vale 4th = 2 On Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 King Taro | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 15:24 | 1st = 4 King Taro 2nd = 1 Turbo Monkey 3rd = 9 Elite Eleven 4th = 2 Total Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 1 Gallant Defender | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 15:23 | 1st = 1 Gallant Defender 2nd = 4 Satin Jitterbug 3rd = 8 Hot Property 4th = 12 Itemize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Dr Rahoual | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 15:20 | 1st = 8 Dr Rahoual 2nd = 5 Secret Gun 3rd = 4 Amaroo My Girl 4th = 2 Dont Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Smash Rumour | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 15:18 | 1st = 5 Smash Rumour 2nd = 6 Mickey Tee 3rd = 7 Showroom 4th = 1 Idol Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Preen Queen | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 15:15 | 1st = 4 Preen Queen 2nd = 1 Tip Rat 3rd = 5 Manzanita 4th = 6 Murramarang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Colada Rainbow | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 15:10 | 1st = 2 Colada Rainbow 2nd = 3 Thisnthis 3rd = 7 Miss Art Ranger 4th = 10 Outinequa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Wheres Kitty | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 15:07 | 1st = 7 Wheres Kitty 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Ollie 3rd = 2 Sinuk 4th = 5 Ditto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Asa Ellwood | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 15:00 | 1st = 5 Asa Ellwood 2nd = 6 Clanda Lass 3rd = 7 Nitro Neddie 4th = 3 Emis Boy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Bos Business | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 14:59 | 1st = 5 Bos Business 2nd = 3 Air Express 3rd = 6 Must Desire 4th = 1 Jinja Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 18 Navita | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 14:55 | 1st = 18 Navita 2nd = 15 Sirius Witness 3rd = 11 Quilate 4th = 9 Miss Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Tripum | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 14:52 | 1st = 1 Tripum 2nd = 2 Blueys Shout 3rd = 3 Curriculum 4th = 4 Larsie Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 3 Rubys Rose | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 14:48 | 1st = 3 Rubys Rose 2nd = 11 Tantella 3rd = 10 Kevildo 4th = 4 Hes A Bigdeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Three Day Shadow | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 14:45 | 1st = 2 Three Day Shadow 2nd = 7 Prince Nando 3rd = 8 Our Spinner 4th = 6 Mcthumpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 11 Franlyle | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 14:40 | 1st = 11 Franlyle 2nd = 8 Ticatime 3rd = 7 The Clang Affair 4th = 4 More Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Replay | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 14:38 | 1st = 7 Replay 2nd = 8 Only Got Time 3rd = 3 Know Pride 4th = 1 Homebush Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Redhotfillypeppa | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 14:35 | 1st = 2 Redhotfillypeppa 2nd = 4 Justatic 3rd = 7 Cumbar Alfio 4th = 8 Arcachon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 14:32 | 1st = 3 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 8 Price Rise 3rd = 7 Robell Summer 4th = 5 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 5 Kontiki | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 14:28 | 1st = 5 Kontiki 2nd = 9 Catastrophe Kiss 3rd = 6 Living Choice 4th = 12 Savannah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Zall Good | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 14:25 | 1st = 6 Zall Good 2nd = 5 Shes Exciting 3rd = 3 Our Miss Penny 4th = 8 Full Of Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 14 Micondesa | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 14:20 | 1st = 14 Micondesa 2nd = 11 Indarra 3rd = 7 Aura Lee 4th = 3 Hostile Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Robell Chrissy | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 14:17 | 1st = 5 Robell Chrissy 2nd = 2 Dana Luda 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Bess 4th = 1 Dons Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 6 Princess Brook | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 14:13 | 1st = 6 Princess Brook 2nd = 5 Avow 3rd = 2 Keep The Courage 4th = 7 Slick Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Galloping Ashley | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 14:10 | 1st = 7 Galloping Ashley 2nd = 8 Yelredda Flyer 3rd = 2 Roll em Dainty 4th = 1 Sugar Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Eva Ferocia | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 14:05 | 1st = 6 Eva Ferocia 2nd = 1 Thats Woody 3rd = 7 Dudoomp 4th = 2 Whiskey Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Margins | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 14:00 | 1st = 2 Margins 2nd = 5 Rollon Chilli 3rd = 3 Arts Peregrine 4th = 1 Prince Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Ticket Boy | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 13:57 | 1st = 4 Ticket Boy 2nd = 8 Dawn Vista 3rd = 3 Sizzling Sally 4th = 1 Wazza Bulldog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 13:53 | 2nd = 8 Belridge 3rd = 7 Honour The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 10 Kevs Babe | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 13:53 | 1st = 10 Kevs Babe 2nd = 8 Belridge 3rd = 7 Honour The One 4th = 9 Luceo Non Uro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Dustys Girl | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 13:50 | 1st = 4 Dustys Girl 2nd = 1 Tekki Skye 3rd = 8 Tiger Jams 4th = 3 Letty Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Minetti | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 13:45 | 1st = 7 Minetti 2nd = 5 Essence Of Terror 3rd = 12 Rudys Friend 4th = 13 Sew It Seams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Handsome Hombre | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 13:42 | 1st = 1 Handsome Hombre 2nd = 6 Jacki Flashstorm 3rd = 5 Firefly Fonzie 4th = 7 Commander Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 6 Ina Jam | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 13:38 | 1st = 6 Ina Jam 2nd = 1 The Energizer 3rd = 7 Keynote 4th = 5 April Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Lohan | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 13:35 | 1st = 8 Lohan 2nd = 6 Storm Trooper 3rd = 5 My Miss Polly 4th = 1 Renajohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Meer Jappa | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 13:22 | 1st = 1 Meer Jappa 2nd = 8 Firefly Joeie 3rd = 2 Dark Sprite 4th = 6 Dusky Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 6 Spatsizi | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 13:18 | 1st = 6 Spatsizi 2nd = 5 Suboric 3rd = 3 Golden Patch 4th = 2 Mowgli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Dee Mums Girl | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 13:15 | 1st = 2 Dee Mums Girl 2nd = 8 Classic Moments 3rd = 1 Lucky Chic 4th = 4 Queen Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 In Unison | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 13:10 | 1st = 10 In Unison 2nd = 9 Holy Lula 3rd = 11 Sweven 4th = 4 The Last Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Dana Lettie | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 13:07 | 1st = 2 Dana Lettie 2nd = 7 Black Only Bonus 3rd = 6 Hows It Crude 4th = 1 Classy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 3 Sofia Loren | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 13:03 | 1st = 3 Sofia Loren 2nd = 9 Popp N Lindauer 3rd = 11 Doctor Eden 4th = 7 Twist Of Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Logger Cooper | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 12:47 | 1st = 7 Logger Cooper 2nd = 4 Firefly Ern 3rd = 3 Bralyn Ice 4th = 2 Squirt Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 1 All Jokes Aside | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 12:28 | 1st = 1 All Jokes Aside 2nd = 5 Janefield Jewel 3rd = 7 Go Solo 4th = 12 Tickets On Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 2 Pinsgold | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 11:53 | 1st = 2 Pinsgold 2nd = 3 Norah 3rd = 5 Them Or Us 4th = 1 The Lone Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 3 Zah Keisha | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 11:18 | 1st = 3 Zah Keisha 2nd = 1 Brother Bowman 3rd = 2 Cristallo 4th = 5 Discussing Flags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Incognito Mac | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 0:47 | 1st = 6 Incognito Mac 2nd = 1 Freeway Tempo 3rd = 3 Hi Five Gundi 4th = 7 Esaba Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Passionate Speed | ||
Thu Oct 22 2015 0:22 | 1st = 2 Passionate Speed 2nd = 3 Szechuan Flyer 3rd = 8 Red Hot Reagan 4th = 6 Pardon Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Mega Panther | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 23:47 | 1st = 4 Mega Panther 2nd = 8 West On Dossy 3rd = 3 Widows Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Miss Primate | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 23:27 | 1st = 6 Miss Primate 2nd = 4 Shokulator 3rd = 2 Sahara Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Hello Im Mordy | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 23:07 | 1st = 5 Hello Im Mordy 2nd = 1 Imogen Keeping 3rd = 6 On The Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 South | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 22:47 | 1st = 7 South 2nd = 4 Bob Keeping 3rd = 1 Shes Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Snow Gypsy | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 22:39 | 1st = 5 Snow Gypsy 2nd = 7 Andrejs 3rd = 3 Runnin On Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 9 Doppler Effect | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 22:35 | 1st = 9 Doppler Effect 2nd = 2 Awesome Danny 3rd = 1 Tylers Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Whos Got Mona | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 22:30 | 1st = 8 Whos Got Mona 2nd = 5 Dark Ouzo 3rd = 3 Pretty Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Pure Bekim | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 22:26 | 1st = 8 Pure Bekim 2nd = 6 Miss Grand Theft 3rd = 7 Prince Of Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Apache Tears | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Apache Tears 2nd = 6 Texas Tommy 3rd = 8 Aston Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Tajie Baby | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 22:15 | 1st = 1 Tajie Baby 2nd = 5 Bert The Bookie 3rd = 3 Most Definitely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Fabulist | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Fabulist 2nd = 1 Three Grandsons 3rd = 5 Prancing Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Down Every Road | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 Down Every Road 2nd = 5 Hes Our Lachy 3rd = 7 Just An Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Maywyn Oodles | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 22:04 | 1st = 7 Maywyn Oodles 2nd = 5 Thank You Pop 3rd = 4 Fear Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Call Me Tickets | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Call Me Tickets 2nd = 1 Mervue 3rd = 3 Dark Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Pure Edge | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 21:56 | 1st = 8 Pure Edge 2nd = 7 Soft Sound 3rd = 2 Major Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 9 Glowing Opal | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 21:52 | 1st = 9 Glowing Opal 2nd = 2 Aeroplane Blazer 3rd = 4 Left Posted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Bettors Ace | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 21:47 | 1st = 2 Bettors Ace 2nd = 3 Noble Force 3rd = 4 Extreme Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Before Too Long | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 21:44 | 1st = 4 Before Too Long 2nd = 6 Aluminum 3rd = 7 High Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Divvy Up | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 21:41 | 1st = 7 Divvy Up 2nd = 5 Blue Stitch 3rd = 8 Sindaryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Dr Valhalla | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 21:38 | 1st = 3 Dr Valhalla 2nd = 8 Hashtag Yolo 3rd = 2 Wrong Given Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Mr Sly | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Mr Sly 2nd = 1 Wazza Bulldog 3rd = 7 Kulu Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Lady Livingston | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 21:28 | 1st = 5 Lady Livingston 2nd = 8 Fear The Speed 3rd = 1 Fancy Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 9 Crack That Whip | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 21:25 | 1st = 9 Crack That Whip 2nd = 4 Shaft 3rd = 5 Battlers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Eunice Lillian | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Eunice Lillian 2nd = 6 From The Tap 3rd = 2 Bootydo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Tank You Kindly | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 21:17 | 1st = 2 Tank You Kindly 2nd = 3 Donegal Chokin 3rd = 8 Back On Board |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Mendes | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 21:14 | 1st = 8 Mendes 2nd = 7 Dark Jameson 3rd = 5 Tiger Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Laverne | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 21:11 | 1st = 5 Laverne 2nd = 8 Sawadee 3rd = 4 Go Wild Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Interrogated | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 21:08 | 1st = 7 Interrogated 2nd = 6 Smokin 3rd = 1 Accomplished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Rubys Chapta | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Rubys Chapta 2nd = 4 You See Niki 3rd = 5 Ellas Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Bluefire Chalice | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Bluefire Chalice 2nd = 6 Top End Torque 3rd = 1 Little Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Allkel To Excel | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Allkel To Excel 2nd = 7 Bills Back 3rd = 2 White Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Porky Teller | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 20:52 | 1st = 4 Porky Teller 2nd = 7 Winton Burn 3rd = 3 Ilika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Topnotch Mach | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Topnotch Mach 2nd = 7 Hidden Bad 3rd = 2 Sign In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 All A Miss | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 20:44 | 1st = 2 All A Miss 2nd = 3 Shesa Felon 3rd = 6 Bluish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Lara Keeping | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 20:41 | 1st = 3 Lara Keeping 2nd = 8 Slam Dunk Mully 3rd = 1 Charging Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Zipping Carlton | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 20:38 | 1st = 7 Zipping Carlton 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Delta 3rd = 3 Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Soul Dancer | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Soul Dancer 2nd = 4 Its A Plane 3rd = 8 Rynos Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 6 Uncle Wingnut | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Uncle Wingnut 2nd = 5 Diamond Ace 3rd = 1 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Head Shy | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Head Shy 2nd = 4 Up The Attitude 3rd = 1 Cobber In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Pantera Nera | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Pantera Nera 2nd = 6 Black Bronco 3rd = 10 Rapid Extraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Szechuan Flyer | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Szechuan Flyer 2nd = 8 Flame On Rocks 3rd = 1 Wagtail Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Royal Myth | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 20:17 | 1st = 7 Royal Myth 2nd = 6 Mon Lamour 3rd = 2 Grangewood Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Sneakin Round | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 20:14 | 1st = 6 Sneakin Round 2nd = 1 Pacific Spring 3rd = 7 On Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Betty Baker | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 20:11 | 1st = 6 Betty Baker 2nd = 4 Wahlberg 3rd = 7 Dont Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Kingsbrae Nelly | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Kingsbrae Nelly 2nd = 3 Robell Summer 3rd = 7 Cheeky Maxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Kims Love | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 20:05 | 1st = 5 Kims Love 2nd = 8 Salute The Wolf 3rd = 4 Schooner Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 2 Duke Of Albany | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Duke Of Albany 2nd = 7 Precious Cullen 3rd = 6 Life Of Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Micro Gunn | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Micro Gunn 2nd = 4 Megabass 3rd = 2 Esaba Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Very Spritely | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 19:55 | 1st = 4 Very Spritely 2nd = 7 Hasegawa 3rd = 8 Liberty Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Shake em Off | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 19:52 | 1st = 7 Shake em Off 2nd = 1 Chase The Breeze 3rd = 4 Amlin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 12 Western Drover | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 19:47 | 1st = 12 Western Drover 2nd = 2 Majestical Babe 3rd = 8 La Mia Juliette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Hells Enemy | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 19:44 | 1st = 2 Hells Enemy 2nd = 7 Bogie Ticket 3rd = 8 Eddie Wong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Kimberley Lane | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 19:41 | 1st = 4 Kimberley Lane 2nd = 5 Flat Twelve 3rd = 8 Philomena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 One Foot Behind | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 19:38 | 1st = 5 One Foot Behind 2nd = 7 Fredrik 3rd = 1 Zipping Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 China Rose | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 China Rose 2nd = 3 We Froff Dat 3rd = 8 Lektra Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 7 Valens | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 Valens 2nd = 5 Oasis Dream 3rd = 4 Tennaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Zipping Tyrone | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Zipping Tyrone 2nd = 2 Flying Bekim 3rd = 4 Cable Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Kingsbrae Bess | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Bess 2nd = 2 Magic Of Bonus 3rd = 8 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Made First | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 19:22 | 1st = 5 Made First 2nd = 7 Dawn Mini 3rd = 4 Sidestep Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Blacklist | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 19:17 | 1st = 4 Blacklist 2nd = 1 Bullsbrookbullett 3rd = 3 Bedford Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Tonis Quite | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 19:14 | 1st = 2 Tonis Quite 2nd = 4 Rhondas Dyno 3rd = 8 In The Dock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Coopnarcha | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 19:11 | 1st = 7 Coopnarcha 2nd = 8 Big Bad Dicko 3rd = 4 Hilltop Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Forever Humble | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Forever Humble 2nd = 7 Sav Bam Boom 3rd = 6 Annunaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Pay Da Band | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Pay Da Band 2nd = 5 Princess Canute 3rd = 7 Miss Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 6 Mister Whittaker | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Mister Whittaker 2nd = 2 One Knight Stand 3rd = 4 Graceful Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Smart Angelina | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Smart Angelina 2nd = 8 Carla The Weapon 3rd = 5 Tigrah Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Over Here | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Over Here 2nd = 7 Wally Who Calls 3rd = 3 Sunday Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Shifty Jack | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 18:48 | 1st = 3 Shifty Jack 2nd = 8 Allen Yeller 3rd = 2 Carlanna Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Aston Regas | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Aston Regas 2nd = 5 Sweet Intention 3rd = 1 Smirnoff Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Vincent | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 18:42 | 1st = 6 Vincent 2nd = 7 Ticonderoga 3rd = 2 Dark Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Smokester | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 18:39 | 1st = 3 Smokester 2nd = 8 Logic Lad 3rd = 4 Nazareth Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 7 Just Call Me Earl | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 18:34 | 1st = 7 Just Call Me Earl 2nd = 2 Declaring 3rd = 4 Majestic Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Barcella | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 18:32 | 1st = 4 Barcella 2nd = 5 Hypnotized 3rd = 2 Spring Twig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Mister Bling | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 Mister Bling 2nd = 6 Sophies Ideal 3rd = 7 Zenable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Ima Misha Doll | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 18:24 | 1st = 2 Ima Misha Doll 2nd = 5 Pop Wright 3rd = 8 Eyes Adorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Only The Brave | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 18:19 | 1st = 7 Only The Brave 2nd = 8 Real Magic 3rd = 3 Supaliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Cuervo Shot | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 18:16 | 1st = 4 Cuervo Shot 2nd = 3 American Girl 3rd = 7 Ay Goodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Yogi Blue | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 18:13 | 1st = 3 Yogi Blue 2nd = 7 Yalinga 3rd = 4 Fashion Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 4 Linda Lovegrace | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 18:08 | 1st = 4 Linda Lovegrace 2nd = 10 Drayton 3rd = 8 Clontarf Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Ultima Bale | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 18:05 | 1st = 4 Ultima Bale 2nd = 3 Zipping Anna 3rd = 6 All Inn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Sevens Hope | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 18:00 | 1st = 7 Sevens Hope 2nd = 5 Ideal Warrior 3rd = 8 Our Artistic Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Fatboy Norm | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 17:56 | 1st = 5 Fatboy Norm 2nd = 7 Lektra Jewel 3rd = 1 Pingu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Mercedes Lass | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 17:52 | 1st = 3 Mercedes Lass 2nd = 4 Bralyn Amy 3rd = 2 Solo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Saint Jane | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 17:48 | 1st = 1 Saint Jane 2nd = 2 Mander Lark 3rd = 8 Zipping Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Queen Of Hats | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 17:42 | 1st = 2 Queen Of Hats 2nd = 9 Bee Tees 3rd = 8 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Noonbarra Joe | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 17:38 | 1st = 5 Noonbarra Joe 2nd = 1 Angel Of Music 3rd = 4 Seabrook Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Trentys Rose | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 17:34 | 1st = 8 Trentys Rose 2nd = 2 Spring Out 3rd = 4 Black Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 8 - 14 Jewels Shadow | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 17:30 | 1st = 14 Jewels Shadow 2nd = 6 Miss Nimble 3rd = 4 Bianexpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Iona Muffin Top | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 Iona Muffin Top 2nd = 8 Gunmetal Rebel 3rd = 4 Cheap Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 11 Shadow Reign | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 17:22 | 1st = 11 Shadow Reign 2nd = 5 Zoeys Boy 3rd = 1 Spank The Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Chancy Be Smooth | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 17:18 | 1st = 1 Chancy Be Smooth 2nd = 5 Ernest Bale 3rd = 7 Brown Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Her Fault | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 17:14 | 1st = 2 Her Fault 2nd = 5 Trap Man 3rd = 6 Giggling Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 6 Ostinato | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 17:10 | 1st = 6 Ostinato 2nd = 1 Beltum 3rd = 4 To Infinity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 All Inn Menphis | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 17:07 | 1st = 2 All Inn Menphis 2nd = 4 Smooth Rebel 3rd = 6 Despedida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Feel The Need | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 17:02 | 1st = 5 Feel The Need 2nd = 12 He Ticks All Boxes 3rd = 9 The Pacman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Alpha Hermes | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 16:58 | 1st = 4 Alpha Hermes 2nd = 8 Victory Cruise 3rd = 2 Starvin Seagull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 On Tight Lines | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 16:54 | 1st = 3 On Tight Lines 2nd = 6 Elite Sox 3rd = 4 Moonstone Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 7 Speedshow | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 16:50 | 1st = 7 Speedshow 2nd = 4 Overdue 3rd = 8 Im Sarahjane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Sea Winds | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Sea Winds 2nd = 5 Thermal Expanse 3rd = 10 Kick Like Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Hit For Six | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 16:42 | 1st = 9 Hit For Six 2nd = 6 Miami Dream 3rd = 3 Champion Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Changing Lights | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 16:38 | 1st = 5 Changing Lights 2nd = 1 Supreme Deal 3rd = 4 Daphnes Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Murbah Gold | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 16:34 | 1st = 9 Murbah Gold 2nd = 6 Heza Size Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 12 Neona | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 16:30 | 1st = 12 Neona 2nd = 8 Second Option 3rd = 6 Paiges Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Batty Allen | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 16:27 | 1st = 6 Batty Allen 2nd = 8 Firebomb 3rd = 2 Maximum Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Jack Starzzz | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 16:22 | 1st = 5 Jack Starzzz 2nd = 9 Clarkey 3rd = 4 Armazem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Both Sides Now | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 16:18 | 1st = 8 Both Sides Now 2nd = 2 Heaps Of Boloney 3rd = 7 Noaki Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Gotta Get Up | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 16:14 | 1st = 1 Gotta Get Up 2nd = 4 Spring Shanghai 3rd = 2 Mum Gotta Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 8 Never Pegasus | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 16:10 | 1st = 8 Never Pegasus 2nd = 1 Catch Ya Slater 3rd = 6 Magic Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Saint Magic | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 16:07 | 1st = 6 Saint Magic 2nd = 8 Cool Sam 3rd = 4 Chelsea Drogba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Easy Lightning | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 16:02 | 1st = 4 Easy Lightning 2nd = 6 Major Megs 3rd = 3 Rockstar Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 My Names Schultz | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 15:58 | 1st = 8 My Names Schultz 2nd = 2 Promised Kiss 3rd = 3 Maximum Melva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Sitella | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 15:54 | 1st = 5 Sitella 2nd = 8 Rhythmic Cruiser 3rd = 2 Bush Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 4 Armona | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 15:50 | 1st = 4 Armona 2nd = 6 Sithali 3rd = 7 Hammering Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Look Away | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 15:47 | 1st = 4 Look Away 2nd = 5 Sparkletini 3rd = 1 Wince Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Swarovski | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 15:42 | 1st = 5 Swarovski 2nd = 4 Famous Fella 3rd = 2 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Fast Boloney | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 15:41 | 1st = 3 Fast Boloney 2nd = 5 Fab Harriet 3rd = 4 Garmon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Alpine Hawke | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 15:38 | 1st = 1 Alpine Hawke 2nd = 3 Gunnadoo Zipp 3rd = 6 Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Oz Dazzler | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 15:34 | 1st = 5 Oz Dazzler 2nd = 9 Ludwig Bale 3rd = 8 Rogue Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 4 Kudagilla | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 15:30 | 1st = 4 Kudagilla 2nd = 6 First Draft 3rd = 3 Little Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Despicable Charl | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 15:27 | 1st = 5 Despicable Charl 2nd = 2 Flashing Shadow 3rd = 3 Howzat Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Sketchy Max | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 15:24 | 1st = 8 Sketchy Max 2nd = 5 Aston Dettori 3rd = 2 Suspicious Cal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Beaudiene Bill | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 15:22 | 1st = 3 Beaudiene Bill 2nd = 6 Allbliss 3rd = 1 Americanhighlights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Strange Energy | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 15:19 | 1st = 1 Strange Energy 2nd = 8 Wota Screamer 3rd = 5 Jenneke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Yes Chef | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 15:16 | 1st = 2 Yes Chef 2nd = 1 Kalden Gambino 3rd = 5 Fancy Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 6 Secretan | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 15:12 | 1st = 6 Secretan 2nd = 3 Monde Boy 3rd = 9 Dasilva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Avondale Storm | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 15:09 | 1st = 4 Avondale Storm 2nd = 1 Flat Out 3rd = 3 Cosmic Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Dream Of Fame | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 15:06 | 1st = 8 Dream Of Fame 2nd = 6 Belocette 3rd = 3 Lektra Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Destreos | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 15:04 | 1st = 5 Destreos 2nd = 4 My Jellignite 3rd = 6 Lucky Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Aces And Angels | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 15:01 | 1st = 3 Aces And Angels 2nd = 4 Black Menace 3rd = 8 Talking Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 University Tab | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 14:58 | 1st = 3 University Tab 2nd = 2 Oz Lightyear 3rd = 5 Reluctant King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 2 Uncle Tiger | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 14:54 | 1st = 2 Uncle Tiger 2nd = 7 Miss Mellencamp 3rd = 1 Lampedusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Carrick Marlow | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 14:51 | 1st = 7 Carrick Marlow 2nd = 3 Spring Steen 3rd = 4 Wrong Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Spike Bromac | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 14:46 | 1st = 10 Spike Bromac 2nd = 9 Ali Mendes 3rd = 2 Wicker Maister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Handsome Devil | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 14:43 | 1st = 6 Handsome Devil 2nd = 4 Imitation 3rd = 8 Almost Normal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 He Isnt Really | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 14:40 | 1st = 8 He Isnt Really 2nd = 7 Better Call Saul 3rd = 4 Flying Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 6 Marlaps Destiny | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 14:36 | 1st = 6 Marlaps Destiny 2nd = 14 Street Spun 3rd = 3 Verreaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Senor Slamma | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 14:33 | 1st = 3 Senor Slamma 2nd = 4 Despicable Craig 3rd = 6 Julia Flys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Stormfortheboys | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 14:28 | 1st = 2 Stormfortheboys 2nd = 6 No Fixed Address 3rd = 4 Modern Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Jordanic | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Jordanic 2nd = 2 Down Deep 3rd = 5 Highfield Bessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Im Mums | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 14:22 | 1st = 8 Im Mums 2nd = 5 Play Your Ace 3rd = 7 Zana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 10 Challenge Accepted | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 14:18 | 1st = 10 Challenge Accepted 2nd = 6 Lonhgeline 3rd = 12 Nemo Dat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Straight Arrow | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 14:15 | 1st = 3 Straight Arrow 2nd = 5 Sonic Reducer 3rd = 4 Speed Of Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 14:10 | 2nd = 6 Astral Traveller 3rd = 4 Iona Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Ha Ha Snow | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 14:07 | 1st = 1 Ha Ha Snow 2nd = 7 King Gibbo 3rd = 3 Swift Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Von Dousa | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 14:04 | 1st = 6 Von Dousa 2nd = 4 Banker Bale 3rd = 3 Hashtag Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 2 Hospeda | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 14:00 | 1st = 2 Hospeda 2nd = 13 Vandancer 3rd = 4 Palm Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Bit Hot Rusty | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 13:57 | 1st = 4 Bit Hot Rusty 2nd = 1 Nitrofied 3rd = 2 Champagne Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Releven Dream | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 13:52 | 1st = 2 Releven Dream 2nd = 4 Morning Fawlty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Jonny Quick Step | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 13:49 | 1st = 2 Jonny Quick Step 2nd = 3 Maggies Empire 3rd = 7 Heard A Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Big Zap | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 13:46 | 1st = 3 Big Zap 2nd = 8 Zipping Bart 3rd = 1 Storm Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 2 Neuroblast | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 13:42 | 1st = 2 Neuroblast 2nd = 8 Vinnie Vega 3rd = 7 Our Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Another Maneater | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 13:39 | 1st = 8 Another Maneater 2nd = 1 Simpsons Bay 3rd = 2 Flashing Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Must Desire | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 13:35 | 1st = 2 Must Desire 2nd = 3 Sketchy Steve 3rd = 5 Verbatim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Verbier | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 13:34 | 1st = 2 Verbier 2nd = 6 Melpark Sunshine 3rd = 9 Chevaux Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Escondido | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 13:31 | 1st = 1 Escondido 2nd = 7 Silky Lass 3rd = 8 We Are Due |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Footrot Fitz | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 13:28 | 1st = 5 Footrot Fitz 2nd = 2 Easy Tee Kahn 3rd = 6 Marzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 11 Iceflow | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 13:24 | 1st = 11 Iceflow 2nd = 2 Buckler 3rd = 8 Intrigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Locknane Eve | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 13:21 | 1st = 6 Locknane Eve 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Grumps 3rd = 5 Glenrea Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Screw And Bolt | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 13:15 | 1st = 2 Screw And Bolt 2nd = 3 Bigtime Tip 3rd = 5 Kingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Two More | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 13:13 | 1st = 1 Two More 2nd = 6 Magic Fiddler 3rd = 2 Im Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Lachlan Brown | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 13:10 | 1st = 2 Lachlan Brown 2nd = 1 Hakata Bale 3rd = 6 Footrot Falsetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 2 Arctic Grey | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 13:06 | 1st = 2 Arctic Grey 2nd = 1 Sir Ottavio 3rd = 8 Alert Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Family Prince | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 13:03 | 1st = 2 Family Prince 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Beneau 3rd = 8 Winklee Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Idol Leanne | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 12:59 | 1st = 5 Idol Leanne 2nd = 6 Goldstar Po 3rd = 4 Homebush Naki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Lazy Lewie | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 12:56 | 1st = 1 Lazy Lewie 2nd = 4 Chicago Black 3rd = 5 Hardaway Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Enka Allen | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 12:52 | 1st = 4 Enka Allen 2nd = 2 Kasai Goose 3rd = 3 Denim And Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 7 Miss Gidget | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 12:48 | 1st = 7 Miss Gidget 2nd = 9 Perfect Beat 3rd = 10 Silent Sedition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Macguire | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 12:45 | 1st = 2 Macguire 2nd = 1 Drury Lane 3rd = 3 Frosty Kenzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Solstice | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 12:40 | 1st = 3 Solstice 2nd = 1 Crystal Flame 3rd = 2 Opawa Gumisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Allen Harass | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 12:34 | 1st = 8 Allen Harass 2nd = 3 Vanish Allen 3rd = 7 Honey Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 What I Like | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 12:22 | 1st = 4 What I Like 2nd = 2 Know Energy 3rd = 10 Fekitoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 10 Carnegie Hall | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 12:02 | 1st = 10 Carnegie Hall 2nd = 5 Whip Uppa Storm 3rd = 3 Our John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Opawa Kendal | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 11:42 | 1st = 4 Opawa Kendal 2nd = 3 Jinja Billy 3rd = 8 Patchwork Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Harden Faster | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 11:22 | 1st = 1 Harden Faster 2nd = 4 Coleridge Jim 3rd = 7 Another Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Opawa Born | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 11:02 | 1st = 7 Opawa Born 2nd = 6 Infernal Majesty 3rd = 8 Luminary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Ebony Fancy | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 10:42 | 1st = 7 Ebony Fancy 2nd = 8 Uno James 3rd = 4 Bhuja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 With Pride | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 10:22 | 1st = 6 With Pride 2nd = 4 Jinja Pistol 3rd = 3 Know Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Benjamin Black | ||
Tue Sep 22 2015 10:02 | 1st = 2 Benjamin Black 2nd = 4 Know Clown 3rd = 10 Raewyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Star Recall | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 23:42 | 1st = 1 Star Recall 2nd = 4 Free Candy 3rd = 7 Blinkers On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Holy Grail | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 23:30 | 1st = 1 Holy Grail 2nd = 6 Bracken Ridge 3rd = 2 Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Go Goat Max | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 23:27 | 1st = 5 Go Goat Max 2nd = 3 Zachie Dude 3rd = 4 Dibley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Winsome Warrior | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 23:12 | 1st = 3 Winsome Warrior 2nd = 8 Old Mexico 3rd = 1 Super Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Borntobeanartist | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 23:05 | 1st = 8 Borntobeanartist 2nd = 4 Themightynadal 3rd = 7 Raesawinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Why Not Jojo | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 22:57 | 1st = 5 Why Not Jojo 2nd = 1 Little Ginny 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 West On Teddy | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 22:52 | 1st = 7 West On Teddy 2nd = 1 Truly Loyal 3rd = 4 Starboost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Heads Or Tails | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 22:47 | 1st = 1 Heads Or Tails 2nd = 8 Melegend 3rd = 2 Missy Murdock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 New Job Jimmy | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 22:42 | 1st = 2 New Job Jimmy 2nd = 1 Cashin In 3rd = 5 Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Bettors Fire | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 22:37 | 1st = 7 Bettors Fire 2nd = 5 Northview Punter 3rd = 1 Lord Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Big Gee Eye | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 22:34 | 1st = 2 Big Gee Eye 2nd = 5 Young Gun 3rd = 9 Stilton Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Cosmic Edge | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 22:29 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Edge 2nd = 7 El Deseo 3rd = 6 Ronray Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Kyls Me Mum | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 22:25 | 1st = 7 Kyls Me Mum 2nd = 8 Queen Taro 3rd = 6 Brooklyn Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Wilusi Blues | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 22:20 | 1st = 5 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 8 Paleface Jasper 3rd = 4 Bretaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Zipping Eastwood | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 22:18 | 1st = 7 Zipping Eastwood 2nd = 6 Its A Blast 3rd = 8 Electric Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Black Bear Lee | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 22:15 | 1st = 4 Black Bear Lee 2nd = 3 Pedagogy 3rd = 1 Prescribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Jungle Jewel | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 22:10 | 1st = 12 Jungle Jewel 2nd = 1 Where Dreams Grow 3rd = 11 Diamonds A Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Country Jane | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 Country Jane 2nd = 4 Dana Bolly 3rd = 5 Heir Of King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Thunder Rama | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Thunder Rama 2nd = 2 Humphrey Bale 3rd = 3 Astronomize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Chasing A Win | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Chasing A Win 2nd = 5 Illawong Bella 3rd = 2 Secret Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Chancy Be Smooth | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Chancy Be Smooth 2nd = 7 Absolute Power 3rd = 4 Twist Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Fernando Bale | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:55 | 1st = 5 Fernando Bale 2nd = 2 Bessy Boo 3rd = 3 Keybow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Habana Flex | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:52 | 1st = 2 Habana Flex 2nd = 8 Threads 3rd = 3 Fyre Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Silky | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:50 | 1st = 8 Silky 2nd = 1 Seenohearnospeakno 3rd = 6 Jeremes Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Noaki Phoenix | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:48 | 1st = 1 Noaki Phoenix 2nd = 2 Helmutt 3rd = 4 Majestic Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Condrieu | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:44 | 1st = 9 Condrieu 2nd = 8 Cyamach 3rd = 2 Ima Tragedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 9 Weblec Belle | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:42 | 1st = 9 Weblec Belle 2nd = 7 Dewana Result 3rd = 1 Ima Misha Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Cosmic Woody | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:39 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Woody 2nd = 3 Fancy Mick 3rd = 4 Perfect Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 1 Lethal Star | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:37 | 1st = 1 Lethal Star 2nd = 7 Mother Kym 3rd = 4 Dolly Dagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Takahi Max | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:35 | 1st = 6 Takahi Max 2nd = 3 Flamin Go 3rd = 4 Wild Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Ivan Elroy | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:32 | 1st = 6 Ivan Elroy 2nd = 1 Dooleys Fit 3rd = 7 Kidatee Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 The Orange Agent | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 The Orange Agent 2nd = 10 Start Dreaming 3rd = 4 Soho Tokyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Just An Earner | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:27 | 1st = 4 Just An Earner 2nd = 5 Mount Robson 3rd = 7 Bago Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Major Rainbow | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Major Rainbow 2nd = 1 Cool Character 3rd = 3 Em Vee En |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Pachacuti | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:22 | 1st = 5 Pachacuti 2nd = 9 No Ah Saint 3rd = 6 Major Steppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Sir Charleton | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:20 | 1st = 2 Sir Charleton 2nd = 1 Quarrel Bale 3rd = 4 Evers Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Nitrous Ice | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:17 | 1st = 8 Nitrous Ice 2nd = 6 Marble Gem 3rd = 2 Monaco Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Goldstar Invasion | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Goldstar Invasion 2nd = 6 Duke Of The Moment 3rd = 1 Sodeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Sweet It Is | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:12 | 1st = 3 Sweet It Is 2nd = 8 Lady Toy 3rd = 7 Deadly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Barrow Street | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:11 | 1st = 10 Barrow Street 2nd = 1 Tank You Kindly 3rd = 12 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Outa Tempo | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:09 | 1st = 2 Outa Tempo 2nd = 1 Bouncer Benz 3rd = 7 Maywyns Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 3 Jasper Dollar | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:07 | 1st = 3 Jasper Dollar 3rd = 8 Lady Warhol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Classifield Boy | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Classifield Boy 2nd = 2 Sash 3rd = 7 Total Ratbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Buckle Up Nikki | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:02 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Nikki 2nd = 6 Rusty Gun 3rd = 2 Make That Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Bellas Delight | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Bellas Delight 2nd = 1 Whereibylong 3rd = 6 Shes A Runa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Amaro Bale | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Amaro Bale 2nd = 1 Dyna Chaser 3rd = 7 Jailor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Winterfeel | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Winterfeel 2nd = 6 The Storm Chief 3rd = 8 Accessable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Eye The Vixen | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Eye The Vixen 2nd = 7 Ibrox Prince 3rd = 5 Mr Make Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Far From Fear | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Far From Fear 2nd = 7 Flash Houdini 3rd = 5 Whirly Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Cruz Bromac | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Cruz Bromac 2nd = 5 Provincial 3rd = 8 Oh Jonny B Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Lithgow Panther | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:47 | 1st = 3 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 4 Laugh With Mary 3rd = 1 Grifter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Soda Anne | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:44 | 1st = 8 Soda Anne 2nd = 3 Cosmic Explorer 3rd = 2 Kimmy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Snow Cone | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Snow Cone 2nd = 7 Bettor Get Better 3rd = 2 Floweronthewall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Dewana Hitman | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Dewana Hitman 2nd = 4 One Cup Short 3rd = 8 Aston Gatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 Norvic Nightowl | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:39 | 1st = 11 Norvic Nightowl 2nd = 6 Phoenix Warrior 3rd = 1 The Black Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Dana Peach | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:37 | 1st = 4 Dana Peach 2nd = 3 Morgan Brothers 3rd = 1 Dana Kis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Controversial | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Controversial 2nd = 7 Hear The Call 3rd = 2 Halfway Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Bonanza Gold | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:34 | 1st = 6 Bonanza Gold 2nd = 3 Pops Boys 3rd = 1 Maggies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Deep Despair | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:31 | 1st = 6 Deep Despair 2nd = 1 Out West 3rd = 8 Barcella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Menin Gate | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Menin Gate 2nd = 2 Follow The Stars 3rd = 7 Hes Lightfingered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Tap Out Rose | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Tap Out Rose 2nd = 1 Big Bad Brenda 3rd = 8 Biffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Blue Mccool | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Blue Mccool 2nd = 2 Mick Mow 3rd = 6 High Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Come On Frank | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Come On Frank 2nd = 4 Sound System 3rd = 8 Treuative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Dazza Lee | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:22 | 1st = 6 Dazza Lee 2nd = 2 Sharks Kallis 3rd = 4 Barcia Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Modern Ruler | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:20 | 1st = 8 Modern Ruler 2nd = 6 Star Chamber 3rd = 9 For A Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Sulzanti | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:17 | 1st = 7 Sulzanti 2nd = 8 Zipping Chubbz 3rd = 2 Yeah Whatever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Savvy Girl | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Savvy Girl 2nd = 3 Little Osca 3rd = 9 Ragna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Girl With Fire | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:12 | 1st = 6 Girl With Fire 2nd = 7 Major Coup 3rd = 2 Major Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Miss Sueko | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:10 | 1st = 5 Miss Sueko 2nd = 1 Knot Telling Ya 3rd = 6 Kurmond Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Machin Out | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:09 | 1st = 6 Machin Out 2nd = 10 Heavens Delight 3rd = 9 Jaccka Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Super Luigi | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:07 | 1st = 8 Super Luigi 2nd = 4 Fashion Advice 3rd = 2 Spring Bluestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Master Firehawke | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:05 | 1st = 5 Master Firehawke 2nd = 10 Leveltwo 3rd = 2 Charli Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Empire Lightning | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:04 | 1st = 2 Empire Lightning 2nd = 3 Just Gus 3rd = 4 Premier Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Coolyns Magic | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:01 | 1st = 4 Coolyns Magic 2nd = 3 Second Line 3rd = 1 Despicable Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Born To Rocknroll | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Born To Rocknroll 2nd = 8 Soho Tribeca 3rd = 10 Shadow Sax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Get A Bowler | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Get A Bowler 2nd = 4 Heart Of Gunlaw 3rd = 2 Dry Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Whats Up Herbie | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Whats Up Herbie 2nd = 6 Igor Karkaroff 3rd = 8 West On Xandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Downtown Levi | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Downtown Levi 2nd = 5 The Nature Boy 3rd = 6 Nevada Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Napalm | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:52 | 1st = 6 Napalm 2nd = 7 For Luck 3rd = 1 My Eyes Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Ocean Diva | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Ocean Diva 2nd = 4 Revivalist 3rd = 1 Bettor Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Ballistic Tip | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:47 | 1st = 4 Ballistic Tip 2nd = 1 Miss Dover 3rd = 2 Irinka Wap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Takedown | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:44 | 1st = 5 Takedown 2nd = 8 Brother Leo 3rd = 1 Nifty Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Heres Rommel | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:42 | 1st = 5 Heres Rommel 2nd = 10 Magic Oats 3rd = 1 Supreme Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Wise Harvey | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:40 | 1st = 4 Wise Harvey 2nd = 5 Marley Bale 3rd = 2 Indi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Catastrophic Event | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:39 | 1st = 3 Catastrophic Event 2nd = 1 Jaxine Jones 3rd = 4 Topless Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Seismic Blast | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:37 | 1st = 4 Seismic Blast 2nd = 3 Jamarlo 3rd = 1 Myalla Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Angelas Image | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Angelas Image 2nd = 11 Thingimajig 3rd = 10 Mystery Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Silky Jill | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:34 | 1st = 5 Silky Jill 2nd = 4 Shesa Felon 3rd = 3 Miss Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Special Virtue | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:31 | 1st = 6 Special Virtue 2nd = 7 Pebble Bay 3rd = 1 Our Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Ameretto | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:30 | 1st = 9 Ameretto 2nd = 7 Katy Perry 3rd = 4 Starburst Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Steffis Lara | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Steffis Lara 2nd = 5 Bobbie Dawn 3rd = 4 Feel Your Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Bannister Bale | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:25 | 1st = 3 Bannister Bale 2nd = 8 Sir Reuben 3rd = 6 Just Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Upanatom | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:23 | 1st = 2 Upanatom 2nd = 4 Heza Swinger 3rd = 5 Rodanthe Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Grand Cru | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:20 | 1st = 10 Grand Cru 2nd = 9 Nothing In Between 3rd = 3 Kamwood Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Shanlyn Lucy | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:20 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn Lucy 2nd = 4 Beks 3rd = 1 Shall She Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Tap Out Scarlet | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:17 | 1st = 4 Tap Out Scarlet 2nd = 1 Magic Streak 3rd = 6 Wild Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Zedaguy | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:15 | 1st = 11 Zedaguy 2nd = 10 Isaac 3rd = 4 Ina Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Virouette | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:14 | 1st = 8 Virouette 2nd = 1 Anita May 3rd = 4 Joybell Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 7 Payback | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:12 | 1st = 7 Payback 2nd = 4 Gold Buttons 3rd = 5 Thomas The Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Gun Legacy | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:11 | 1st = 4 Gun Legacy 2nd = 2 Leeroy Roller 3rd = 5 Go Black Biddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Motu Miss Lilli | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:07 | 1st = 4 Motu Miss Lilli 2nd = 10 Tara Toplady 3rd = 3 Stevie Wander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Soul Dancer | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:05 | 1st = 6 Soul Dancer 2nd = 4 Tricky Mover 3rd = 2 Virginia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Our Waikiki Beach | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 19:02 | 1st = 4 Our Waikiki Beach 2nd = 7 Zee Dana 3rd = 2 Catcha Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Sketchy | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 Sketchy 2nd = 7 Von Costa Kahn 3rd = 1 Cundle Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Mcardles Chance | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 18:53 | 1st = 6 Mcardles Chance 2nd = 2 Lombo Final Touch 3rd = 1 Quick Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Sidbo | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 18:51 | 1st = 8 Sidbo 2nd = 1 Transmedia 3rd = 7 Cartel Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Burra Sullivan | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 18:48 | 1st = 2 Burra Sullivan 2nd = 1 Remember Them 3rd = 10 Atom Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 White Stinger | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 White Stinger 2nd = 8 Burekup Boy 3rd = 2 Lister Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Mickey Mcrooney | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 18:40 | 1st = 7 Mickey Mcrooney 2nd = 5 Heza Panamach 3rd = 1 Mondo Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Our Dream About Me | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 18:35 | 1st = 10 Our Dream About Me 2nd = 4 Zibibbo 3rd = 8 Soho Madeleine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Lost Classic | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 18:32 | 1st = 4 Lost Classic 2nd = 3 Ive Got Friends 3rd = 6 Waltham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 She Is Diamonds | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 18:30 | 1st = 2 She Is Diamonds 2nd = 9 Bluish 3rd = 1 Diddy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Something Eyre | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 Something Eyre 2nd = 4 Im El Diablo 3rd = 2 Fistfullofdollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Drawing Away | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Drawing Away 2nd = 6 Uncle Lile 3rd = 10 Mister Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Transkei Warrior | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 18:15 | 1st = 6 Transkei Warrior 2nd = 1 Soda Storm 3rd = 3 Cosmic Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Bit Saucy | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 18:12 | 1st = 4 Bit Saucy 2nd = 7 Sillas Gift 3rd = 9 Allaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 Robbiewillmakeit | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 18:07 | 1st = 10 Robbiewillmakeit 2nd = 7 Mista Taptoe Lombo 3rd = 1 Kardashiancrusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Get In The Groove | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 18:02 | 1st = 6 Get In The Groove 2nd = 7 Hot Shot Woman 3rd = 10 Celebrity Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Zenergy | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Zenergy 2nd = 1 Aston Philou 3rd = 6 Apache Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Iam Mr Brightside | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 17:55 | 1st = 4 Iam Mr Brightside 2nd = 2 Ima Gucci Girl 3rd = 5 Popfromthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Pookies Grin | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 17:52 | 1st = 7 Pookies Grin 2nd = 1 Agadir 3rd = 8 Dream Finnish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Honour Promise | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 17:50 | 1st = 1 Honour Promise 2nd = 2 Black Vieri 3rd = 9 Dorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Pacific Dreamer | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 17:45 | 1st = 8 Pacific Dreamer 2nd = 5 In Dee Beginning 3rd = 7 Magpie Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Millwood Liberty | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 17:42 | 1st = 6 Millwood Liberty 2nd = 2 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 11 Ohoka Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Lady Phromily | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 17:39 | 1st = 4 Lady Phromily 2nd = 3 Dancing Poetess 3rd = 5 The Wiseman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Borninastorm | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 17:34 | 1st = 5 Borninastorm 2nd = 3 Manoflisa 3rd = 11 Falco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Zipping Ebony | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 17:32 | 1st = 3 Zipping Ebony 2nd = 1 Rare Duchess 3rd = 5 Limited Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Sluggem | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Sluggem 2nd = 5 My Kiwi Mate 3rd = 1 Egodan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 13 Rocket Commander | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 17:24 | 1st = 13 Rocket Commander 2nd = 7 Jetello 3rd = 1 Back On Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Vlahos | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 17:20 | 1st = 2 Vlahos 2nd = 10 Dr Lachie 3rd = 9 Dr Ragnar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 5 Sir Mako | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 17:15 | 1st = 5 Sir Mako 2nd = 4 Kareeming 3rd = 2 Reigning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Hey Murri | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 17:12 | 1st = 7 Hey Murri 2nd = 6 Danoro Lad 3rd = 8 Maxirods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Brindle Falcon | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 17:10 | 1st = 4 Brindle Falcon 2nd = 1 Mazooma 3rd = 7 Azeem Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 See Jak Tat | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 See Jak Tat 2nd = 9 Big Bang Penny 3rd = 4 Leading Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 7 Just Froff | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 17:04 | 1st = 7 Just Froff 2nd = 6 Ausbred Cutie 3rd = 3 Merooni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 5 Loophole | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 17:00 | 1st = 5 Loophole 2nd = 7 Artibai 3rd = 6 Scottish Border |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 3 Transfer Allowance | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 16:56 | 1st = 3 Transfer Allowance 2nd = 9 With Every Bound 3rd = 12 Dancing Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Crooked Stick | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 16:52 | 1st = 7 Crooked Stick 2nd = 12 Do Not Go Gentle 3rd = 6 Best Dance Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Riziz | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 16:48 | 1st = 1 Riziz 2nd = 7 Alpine Eagle 3rd = 4 Go Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 2 Lumberjack | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 16:44 | 1st = 2 Lumberjack 2nd = 1 Kumo 3rd = 9 Horizontal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 6 The United States | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 16:40 | 1st = 6 The United States 2nd = 7 Abbasso 3rd = 11 Letmedowngently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Start The Show | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 16:36 | 1st = 2 Start The Show 2nd = 8 Ibelieveicanfly 3rd = 6 Concetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 10 Lesleys Choice | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 16:32 | 1st = 10 Lesleys Choice 2nd = 3 Pinch River 3rd = 12 Denarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 7 Celestial Me | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 16:24 | 1st = 7 Celestial Me 2nd = 1 Blue Shore 3rd = 2 Rusty Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 8 Decision Time | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 16:20 | 1st = 8 Decision Time 2nd = 6 Boss Lane 3rd = 9 Vashka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 1 Lots Of Smacks | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 16:16 | 1st = 1 Lots Of Smacks 2nd = 12 Nahgo 3rd = 7 Winter Solace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Last Sight | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 16:12 | 1st = 5 Last Sight 2nd = 4 Primal Flight 3rd = 10 Eliminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 A Saucy Snitzel | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 16:08 | 1st = 9 A Saucy Snitzel 2nd = 13 Mio Dio 3rd = 3 Cons Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 2 Love Takes Over | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 16:04 | 1st = 2 Love Takes Over 2nd = 6 Romneys Choice 3rd = 4 Little Grammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 Le Bonsir | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 16:00 | 1st = 2 Le Bonsir 2nd = 9 Just Magical 3rd = 6 Il Cavallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 9 Wild Sands | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 15:56 | 1st = 9 Wild Sands 2nd = 4 Isnt He A Beauty 3rd = 5 Red Hot Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Cum Dividend | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 15:52 | 1st = 3 Cum Dividend 2nd = 5 Steel Zip 3rd = 1 Rudy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Purrfect Paragon | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 15:44 | 1st = 2 Purrfect Paragon 2nd = 4 Double Five 3rd = 5 Engine Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 12 Royal Descent | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 15:40 | 1st = 12 Royal Descent 2nd = 1 Pornichet 3rd = 6 Messene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 1 Senor Juez | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 15:36 | 1st = 1 Senor Juez 2nd = 3 Our Lotte 3rd = 7 She Has |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Superfast Saki | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 15:32 | 1st = 4 Superfast Saki 2nd = 11 Sevva Nights 3rd = 3 Miss War Trace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Cashed | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 15:28 | 1st = 3 Cashed 2nd = 12 Trueno 3rd = 4 Northern Zhar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 12 Caton | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 15:24 | 1st = 12 Caton 2nd = 7 Distraught 3rd = 8 Layo Layo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 11 Well Sprung | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 15:20 | 1st = 11 Well Sprung 2nd = 5 Danuki 3rd = 1 Odyssey Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Centurion Lad | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 15:16 | 1st = 5 Centurion Lad 2nd = 9 Samkama 3rd = 2 Jim N Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Young Fun | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 15:12 | 1st = 5 Young Fun 2nd = 10 Sony Legend 3rd = 2 Simply Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Bel Vuitton | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 15:04 | 1st = 3 Bel Vuitton 2nd = 2 Lucerne Vale 3rd = 1 Tudor Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 2 Forget | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 15:00 | 1st = 2 Forget 2nd = 11 Bold Circle 3rd = 1 Kurtley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 11 For A Song | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 14:56 | 1st = 11 For A Song 2nd = 7 Atlantic Road 3rd = 13 Chill Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Chicago | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 14:52 | 1st = 9 Chicago 2nd = 1 Akacheta Lee 3rd = 14 Ospacehello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Scratchy Lass | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 14:48 | 1st = 6 Scratchy Lass 2nd = 10 One More Daisy 3rd = 12 Chondra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 4 Far Out | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 14:44 | 1st = 4 Far Out 2nd = 5 Lord De Air 3rd = 2 Spirit Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Fira | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 14:44 | 1st = 3 Fira 2nd = 5 Lord De Air 3rd = 2 Spirit Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Churchill Dancer | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 14:40 | 1st = 6 Churchill Dancer 2nd = 10 Sardaaj 3rd = 2 Solsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Lauterbrunnen | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 14:33 | 1st = 5 Lauterbrunnen 2nd = 4 Tints 3rd = 3 Casarati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 2 Nothing | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 14:32 | 1st = 2 Nothing 2nd = 5 Mr Doole 3rd = 9 Nighean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Speak Fondly | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Speak Fondly 2nd = 4 Kimberley Star 3rd = 3 Lake Geneva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 10 Invincible Heart | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 14:21 | 1st = 10 Invincible Heart 2nd = 6 Motown Blues 3rd = 2 Last Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Blatant | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 14:17 | 1st = 4 Blatant 2nd = 6 Not To Know 3rd = 3 Valerie Damour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Alysiana | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 14:13 | 1st = 1 Alysiana 2nd = 5 Clifton Park 3rd = 2 Bomber Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 10 Paradise Bound | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 14:09 | 1st = 10 Paradise Bound 2nd = 7 Belle Rings 3rd = 11 Sayrien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 2 Tawteen | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 14:05 | 1st = 2 Tawteen 2nd = 6 Pillys Wish 3rd = 7 Catch That Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Honey Toast | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 13:58 | 1st = 1 Honey Toast 2nd = 3 More Energy 3rd = 6 Kaiser Franz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 2 Celebrity Miss | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 13:57 | 1st = 2 Celebrity Miss 2nd = 1 John Gray 3rd = 4 Joey Jonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 4 Fell Swoop | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 13:50 | 1st = 4 Fell Swoop 2nd = 3 Music Magnate 3rd = 6 Grand Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 7 Excitable Package | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 13:46 | 1st = 7 Excitable Package 2nd = 8 Marlo Man 3rd = 10 Angelou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Ra Ra Epic | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 13:42 | 1st = 1 Ra Ra Epic 2nd = 7 One More Kiss 3rd = 3 Vintage Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 11 Viddora | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 13:38 | 1st = 11 Viddora 2nd = 1 Burst Away 3rd = 3 Dont Doubt Mamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Dark Eyes | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 13:34 | 1st = 1 Dark Eyes 2nd = 8 Lonaura 3rd = 4 Art Of Excellence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 10 Temps Voleur | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 13:30 | 1st = 10 Temps Voleur 2nd = 5 Shenzhou Steeds 3rd = 7 Prizum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 5 Shenzhou Steeds | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 13:30 | 1st = 5 Shenzhou Steeds 2nd = 10 Temps Voleur 3rd = 7 Prizum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Blue Desert Moon | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 13:23 | 1st = 8 Blue Desert Moon 2nd = 4 Saga Of The Storm 3rd = 1 Tibrogargan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 6 Scholes | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 13:22 | 1st = 6 Scholes 2nd = 3 Dragonkeeper 3rd = 2 Conrwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Amicus | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 13:15 | 1st = 2 Amicus 2nd = 7 Echo Gal 3rd = 6 Wine Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 2 Bonnard | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 13:11 | 1st = 2 Bonnard 2nd = 8 Bojoura 3rd = 9 Grand Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Starocity | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 13:07 | 1st = 1 Starocity 2nd = 2 Zagazig 3rd = 5 Cheering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Hoylake | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 13:03 | 1st = 5 Hoylake 2nd = 4 Halayr Jet 3rd = 7 Boogielicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 7 Trentpark | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 12:59 | 1st = 7 Trentpark 2nd = 5 Clear Ripples 3rd = 4 Aspidistra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 9 Strong Hand | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 12:55 | 1st = 9 Strong Hand 2nd = 2 Leveraction 3rd = 4 Rainbow Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Epic | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 12:48 | 1st = 3 Epic 2nd = 4 Keep Cool 3rd = 2 Kingdoms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 5 Jack Romanov | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 12:43 | 1st = 5 Jack Romanov 2nd = 4 Snodroptwinkletoes 3rd = 1 Amanood Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 3 Shards | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 12:35 | 1st = 3 Shards 2nd = 2 Voilier 3rd = 1 Sebring Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Moss Harry | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 12:32 | 1st = 2 Moss Harry 2nd = 1 Drill 3rd = 4 Hot Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 1 Strykum | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 Strykum 2nd = 3 Just One Moment 3rd = 2 Sebring Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Boutique Baby | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 12:16 | 1st = 5 Boutique Baby 2nd = 2 Humble 3rd = 3 Witchlike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Kalandula | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 12:08 | 1st = 2 Kalandula 2nd = 4 Marksfield 3rd = 11 Punta Norte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 5 Reka | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 12:03 | 1st = 5 Reka 2nd = 3 Letmeby 3rd = 11 Kalinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 2 Just Got Home | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 11:28 | 1st = 2 Just Got Home 2nd = 5 Lucky Tonight 3rd = 9 Ready Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Harvest The Gold | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 10:53 | 1st = 1 Harvest The Gold 2nd = 6 Yardstick 3rd = 2 Comte De Jeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 6 Top Choice | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 10:18 | 1st = 6 Top Choice 2nd = 8 Huffanpuff 3rd = 3 Regalo Reaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 4 Candidly | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 9:43 | 1st = 4 Candidly 2nd = 1 Hunters Creek 3rd = 6 All Zedin Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Roman Reigns | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 0:42 | 1st = 2 Roman Reigns 2nd = 6 Illusive Dreama 3rd = 3 Mazin Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Bali Bound | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 0:17 | 1st = 2 Bali Bound 2nd = 1 You For Real 3rd = 3 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Artaxias | ||
Sat Aug 22 2015 0:02 | 1st = 4 Artaxias 2nd = 3 Rumour Mill 3rd = 2 Max Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Baby Emu | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 23:57 | 1st = 7 Baby Emu 2nd = 3 Sash 3rd = 8 Daddys Lil Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Golden Typhoon | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 23:37 | 1st = 4 Golden Typhoon 2nd = 1 Explosive Gas 3rd = 3 Jetta Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Starlight Venus | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 23:17 | 1st = 8 Starlight Venus 2nd = 1 Son Of Que 3rd = 5 Fancy Wazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Guessed Out | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 22:57 | 1st = 7 Guessed Out 2nd = 6 West On Flicka 3rd = 5 Isabel Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Just A Taste | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 22:42 | 1st = 7 Just A Taste 2nd = 5 Maisy Mac 3rd = 6 Kezzas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Timmy Mac | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 22:38 | 1st = 1 Timmy Mac 2nd = 4 Max Keeping 3rd = 7 Bellas Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Galloping Hope | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 22:34 | 1st = 1 Galloping Hope 2nd = 2 Pep Cee Kola 3rd = 3 Explosive Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 2 Watta Mischief | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 22:30 | 1st = 2 Watta Mischief 2nd = 5 Gold Gun Warrior 3rd = 6 Lens Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Straw Hat Luffy | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 22:26 | 1st = 1 Straw Hat Luffy 2nd = 4 Compelling 3rd = 8 Maximum Maddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Tangier | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 22:17 | 1st = 6 Tangier 2nd = 5 Emilys Sweet 3rd = 8 Cosmic Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Bakers Tab | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 22:13 | 1st = 6 Bakers Tab 2nd = 2 Foot Candy 3rd = 1 Missy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Call Me Boz | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 22:09 | 1st = 6 Call Me Boz 2nd = 3 Watta Pixie 3rd = 4 Young Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Mendes | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Mendes 2nd = 5 Liam 3rd = 1 Specify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Starlight Beauty | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 21:54 | 1st = 1 Starlight Beauty 2nd = 7 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 8 Laurie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Enchanted Lass | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 21:50 | 1st = 5 Enchanted Lass 2nd = 2 Cressy Whiz 3rd = 4 Tekki Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Camden Valleyway | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 21:46 | 1st = 6 Camden Valleyway 2nd = 4 Mann Shes Fast 3rd = 1 Watta Barghest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Belena Jake | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Belena Jake 2nd = 1 Conspiracy 3rd = 7 Benzo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Yeah Right | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Yeah Right 2nd = 1 Roman Reigns 3rd = 3 Precious Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Omega Clover | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Omega Clover 2nd = 8 Ima River Boy 3rd = 1 Little Pookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Opus Forte | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Opus Forte 2nd = 6 Zipping Midge 3rd = 7 Targaryen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Sisco Rage | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 21:20 | 1st = 5 Sisco Rage 2nd = 8 Dyna Chaser 3rd = 7 Fantastic Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 West On Moco | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 21:16 | 1st = 1 West On Moco 2nd = 7 Breeze On Fire 3rd = 4 Spartacus Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Full On Bling | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 21:09 | 1st = 7 Full On Bling 2nd = 4 Texan Star 3rd = 8 Express Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Lukey Chino | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Lukey Chino 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Holly 3rd = 7 Seven Jacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 7 Come On Frank | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Come On Frank 2nd = 2 Whenmechief 3rd = 6 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Linco Bale | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Linco Bale 2nd = 8 Akando 3rd = 2 Say Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Cobra Clutch | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 20:52 | 1st = 3 Cobra Clutch 2nd = 7 Courageous Nikki 3rd = 8 Existing Funding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Dozer Tron | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 20:49 | 1st = 7 Dozer Tron 2nd = 5 Mighty Sprite 3rd = 8 Jai Alai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Wuxi | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 20:45 | 1st = 5 Wuxi 2nd = 7 Pad Burner 3rd = 2 Avenging Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 5 Dont Tell Errol | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 Dont Tell Errol 2nd = 7 Expensive Greeting 3rd = 8 Shannons Artwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Breathing Fire | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Breathing Fire 2nd = 1 Quarrel Bale 3rd = 10 Jailor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Flying Beluga | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Flying Beluga 2nd = 6 Black Camaro 3rd = 2 Maxs Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Artistic Mover | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 20:30 | 1st = 4 Artistic Mover 2nd = 1 Wrinkle Knutt 3rd = 9 Artistic Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Feel The Wrath | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Feel The Wrath 2nd = 3 Tycoon Diamond 3rd = 2 Night Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Magic Spring | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 20:25 | 1st = 6 Magic Spring 2nd = 8 Johnny Magic 3rd = 7 Smart Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Bundys Best | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 20:20 | 1st = 7 Bundys Best 2nd = 1 One To Tango 3rd = 8 Halleys My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Ima Misha Doll | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Ima Misha Doll 2nd = 4 Knockas Choir 3rd = 7 Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 6 Bushahbbah | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 20:10 | 1st = 6 Bushahbbah 2nd = 2 Now Is the Time 3rd = 7 The Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Gardsman | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Gardsman 2nd = 8 Party Girl 3rd = 3 May It Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Martin Clegg | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Martin Clegg 2nd = 7 Lord Golec 3rd = 1 Booster Valve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 Scout Hall Road | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 20:00 | 1st = 9 Scout Hall Road 2nd = 3 Blitzin Annie 3rd = 8 Glenferrie Bunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Thelmas Man | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 19:58 | 1st = 5 Thelmas Man 2nd = 3 Cobalt Mist 3rd = 6 Cosmic Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Mendelsohn | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 19:50 | 1st = 3 Mendelsohn 2nd = 2 Mini Cam 3rd = 7 Dylan Dantz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Renee Boucheau | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 19:48 | 1st = 4 Renee Boucheau 2nd = 2 Oscar 3rd = 5 Marmion Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Tick Away Fire | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 19:45 | 1st = 8 Tick Away Fire 2nd = 2 Johns Magic 3rd = 5 Albert Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 3 The Kissing Bandit | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 The Kissing Bandit 2nd = 6 Itcan Happen 3rd = 4 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Shelby Thunder | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Shelby Thunder 2nd = 9 Revelling 3rd = 2 Saint Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Santanna Jewel | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Santanna Jewel 2nd = 9 Itmademyday 3rd = 6 Parisian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Dromores Opal | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Dromores Opal 2nd = 8 Sports Knight 3rd = 6 Diegonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Bottle Of Magic | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Bottle Of Magic 2nd = 2 Eddard Stark 3rd = 8 Lasseters Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Efwon Eleven | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 19:21 | 1st = 1 Efwon Eleven 2nd = 7 Barney Maguire 3rd = 10 Keepher Interested |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Strongbeth | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 19:19 | 1st = 7 Strongbeth 2nd = 1 Treatty 3rd = 6 Midnight Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Lucia Rossa | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 19:13 | 1st = 8 Lucia Rossa 2nd = 1 Go Lakers Go 3rd = 7 Senor Kaizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 9 Mister Bigshot | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 19:12 | 1st = 9 Mister Bigshot 2nd = 8 Great Hand 3rd = 1 Sir Julian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Dynamo Magic | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Dynamo Magic 2nd = 4 Bold Bling 3rd = 8 Yo Diddle Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Miss Britt | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 19:07 | 1st = 7 Miss Britt 2nd = 8 Naughty Kenny 3rd = 4 Monaco Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Vaevenca | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 19:03 | 1st = 1 Vaevenca 2nd = 2 Saint Theory 3rd = 5 Faenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Zipping Roachy | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 19:01 | 1st = 5 Zipping Roachy 2nd = 8 Hollywood Beam 3rd = 2 Time Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Gunmetal Diva | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 18:55 | 1st = 7 Gunmetal Diva 2nd = 8 Super Patricia 3rd = 2 Mouth For War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Floweronthewall | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 18:53 | 1st = 3 Floweronthewall 2nd = 2 Miss Catalina 3rd = 7 Just Stopandstare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Coolan Mist | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 18:51 | 1st = 4 Coolan Mist 2nd = 7 Pacific Secret 3rd = 6 Aston Philou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Que Sera | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 18:48 | 1st = 4 Que Sera 2nd = 2 Kar Blu 3rd = 1 Pure Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 2 Believe You Can | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Believe You Can 2nd = 10 Boy Byrnes 3rd = 6 Little Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Wheres Pip | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Wheres Pip 2nd = 4 Miss Myra 3rd = 2 Strange Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 2 Written In Red | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 18:37 | 1st = 2 Written In Red 3rd = 3 Signory Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 8 Treuaper | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 18:37 | 1st = 8 Treuaper 3rd = 3 Signory Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Tat Bazza | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 18:35 | 1st = 7 Tat Bazza 2nd = 8 Mr Stealer 3rd = 5 Runaway Shaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Modern Madam | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 18:30 | 1st = 1 Modern Madam 2nd = 7 Boneshaka 3rd = 5 Yarrara Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Spring Bluestone | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 Spring Bluestone 2nd = 2 Ausphil Girl 3rd = 8 Time Is Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 A Touch Of Fluff | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 18:22 | 1st = 7 A Touch Of Fluff 2nd = 8 Thrills Galore 3rd = 10 Hereford Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Topper Ortiz | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 18:19 | 1st = 5 Topper Ortiz 2nd = 4 Barney Girl 3rd = 8 Cosmic Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Sunlit Cobber | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 18:16 | 1st = 1 Sunlit Cobber 2nd = 3 All Inn Africa 3rd = 2 Hardaway Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 9 Jethros An Eagle | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 18:11 | 1st = 9 Jethros An Eagle 2nd = 6 Gentleman Red 3rd = 10 Pee Ell Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 Phantom Choice | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 18:07 | 1st = 4 Phantom Choice 2nd = 7 She Rules All 3rd = 2 Star Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Becs Secret | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 18:03 | 1st = 2 Becs Secret 2nd = 3 Rosdue Boomer 3rd = 1 Rosdue Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Ish Won | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 17:59 | 1st = 6 Ish Won 2nd = 7 Shes Boom Browz 3rd = 9 Foo Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Derby Magic | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 17:55 | 1st = 3 Derby Magic 2nd = 5 Irish Down Under 3rd = 1 All Inn Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Coralie Joy | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 17:50 | 1st = 7 Coralie Joy 2nd = 4 Wecanonlyhope 3rd = 1 Shakeme Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Denzel Benz | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Denzel Benz 2nd = 2 Standout 3rd = 9 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 4 Kyalla Stuart | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 17:42 | 1st = 4 Kyalla Stuart 2nd = 7 Devil Dust 3rd = 5 Flyin Crusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Spring Murder | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 17:39 | 1st = 3 Spring Murder 2nd = 7 Jazzy Lou 3rd = 5 Penny Plunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Harvest Gold | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 17:36 | 1st = 6 Harvest Gold 2nd = 8 Thunderous Night 3rd = 3 Tat Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 5 Profit Street | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 17:32 | 1st = 5 Profit Street 2nd = 9 Ruby Can Run 3rd = 1 Vonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Mincin Machine | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 17:28 | 1st = 2 Mincin Machine 2nd = 3 Rhythmic Blues 3rd = 4 Full Of Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Jaylets Fury | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 17:23 | 1st = 9 Jaylets Fury 2nd = 10 Tooperate 3rd = 1 My Mate Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Flamin Go | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 17:20 | 1st = 6 Flamin Go 2nd = 5 Funny Bone 3rd = 7 Where On Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 10 Sewican | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 17:15 | 1st = 10 Sewican 2nd = 1 Ten In Command 3rd = 6 Riverina Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Velocity Saphire | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 17:12 | 1st = 3 Velocity Saphire 2nd = 8 Flip The Boat 3rd = 6 Bronco De Jurer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 7 Bobby Fabulous | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 17:10 | 1st = 7 Bobby Fabulous 2nd = 6 Mixedwithajasper 3rd = 9 One Tough Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Maywyns Ace | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 17:09 | 1st = 8 Maywyns Ace 2nd = 6 Gravity Wolf 3rd = 7 Queen Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 4 Azzcool | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 17:05 | 1st = 4 Azzcool 2nd = 3 Dazzling Lilly 3rd = 7 Red Begonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 James Express | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 17:02 | 1st = 1 James Express 2nd = 4 Lois The Weapon 3rd = 5 Lady Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 1 Our Bedrock | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Our Bedrock 2nd = 11 Four Starzzz Fella 3rd = 10 Vegas Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 The Falcon Legend | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 The Falcon Legend 2nd = 2 Boltmaro 3rd = 6 Threo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Military Service | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 Military Service 2nd = 3 Our Mate Al 3rd = 4 Credo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Faith In Bear | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 16:50 | 1st = 2 Faith In Bear 2nd = 8 Soft Ballad 3rd = 4 Lucky Two Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 15 Savannah Moon | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 16:47 | 1st = 15 Savannah Moon 2nd = 9 Human League 3rd = 6 Red Spyder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 5 Mister Untouchable | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 16:45 | 1st = 5 Mister Untouchable 2nd = 11 Ronal Borg 3rd = 7 Just Call Me Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Spritely Charm | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Spritely Charm 2nd = 3 Velocity Amy 3rd = 6 Queen Loch Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 3 Collar | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 16:40 | 1st = 3 Collar 2nd = 9 Chastened 3rd = 6 Brilliant Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Karefull Kihael | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 16:37 | 1st = 6 Karefull Kihael 2nd = 1 Eye The Vixen 3rd = 8 Carla The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Hermoso | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 16:30 | 1st = 8 Hermoso 2nd = 1 Blonde Man 3rd = 2 Flying Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 11 Token One | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 16:28 | 1st = 11 Token One 2nd = 4 Tuscan Fever 3rd = 5 Zipalang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Fear The Recall | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 16:25 | 1st = 10 Fear The Recall 2nd = 5 Bontempelli 3rd = 2 Fabulous Wall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Buon Auspicio | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 16:20 | 1st = 7 Buon Auspicio 2nd = 11 Do Not Go Gentle 3rd = 4 Boris Badenov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Search Is On | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 16:17 | 1st = 8 Search Is On 2nd = 2 Ragg 3rd = 4 My Mum Joany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 5 Nullaki | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 16:13 | 1st = 5 Nullaki 2nd = 4 Big Reds Back 3rd = 7 Terrorize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Burst Of Magic | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 16:10 | 1st = 4 Burst Of Magic 2nd = 1 Charming Ally 3rd = 8 Wild West Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 So Does He | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 So Does He 2nd = 16 Solar Burst 3rd = 8 Lord Barrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Smoking Paws | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 16:04 | 1st = 4 Smoking Paws 2nd = 3 Shaylor Cledus 3rd = 2 Zip Zips Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 6 Defrost My Heart | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 16:00 | 1st = 6 Defrost My Heart 2nd = 5 Leaders Road 3rd = 9 Hes Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Sekonda Belle | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 15:57 | 1st = 6 Sekonda Belle 2nd = 8 Let Me Out 3rd = 4 Gecko Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Demtel | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 15:50 | 1st = 5 Demtel 2nd = 3 Nancy May 3rd = 1 Miss Capone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 4 Artful Diva | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 15:48 | 1st = 4 Artful Diva 2nd = 10 Sturgis 3rd = 3 Robocop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Rockets Magic | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 15:45 | 1st = 5 Rockets Magic 2nd = 1 Maywyn Macey 3rd = 7 Electric Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 7 Kalas Belle | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 15:40 | 1st = 7 Kalas Belle 2nd = 1 Pantheress 3rd = 6 Frilly Curtain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Kakoda Kingdom | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Kakoda Kingdom 2nd = 3 Irish Butcher 3rd = 7 Gal In Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 King Chaos | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 15:34 | 1st = 3 King Chaos 2nd = 2 Pad Tighe 3rd = 7 Prince Baling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Galaxy Son | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 15:33 | 1st = 5 Galaxy Son 2nd = 8 Street Bandit 3rd = 9 Whos To Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Big Blue Chic | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 15:30 | 1st = 2 Big Blue Chic 2nd = 8 Dark Corgi 3rd = 3 Good Golly Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Barely A Scent | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 15:27 | 1st = 5 Barely A Scent 2nd = 3 Magnus Slipper 3rd = 12 Bonnie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Aston Gatum | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 15:24 | 1st = 7 Aston Gatum 2nd = 1 Dory Bale 3rd = 6 Hilltop Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 2 Lord Leofric | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 15:20 | 1st = 2 Lord Leofric 2nd = 4 Orujo 3rd = 7 Canny De Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Haich Two Mo | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 15:17 | 1st = 2 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 1 My Party 3rd = 4 Werburgh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 3 Astro Damus | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 15:10 | 1st = 3 Astro Damus 2nd = 1 Belgietto 3rd = 5 Come Follow Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Glitterbug | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 15:07 | 1st = 3 Glitterbug 2nd = 4 Neville Bale 3rd = 2 Governor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Sony Legend | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 15:02 | 1st = 5 Sony Legend 2nd = 2 Best Of Times 3rd = 6 Canny Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Red Bastien | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 15:00 | 1st = 3 Red Bastien 2nd = 4 Always Winnie 3rd = 1 Wendell Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Bache | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 14:57 | 1st = 5 Bache 2nd = 3 Dexterous Lad 3rd = 7 Medom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 You Think So | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 14:52 | 1st = 2 You Think So 2nd = 12 Back To Abilene 3rd = 9 Northern Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Helga Bale | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 14:49 | 1st = 3 Helga Bale 2nd = 5 Hashtag Jordan 3rd = 8 High Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 9 The Look | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 14:45 | 1st = 9 The Look 2nd = 7 Passionflower 3rd = 4 Tennessee Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Eddys Pocket | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 14:42 | 1st = 6 Eddys Pocket 2nd = 1 Sexy Sumo 3rd = 7 Yoko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 7 Bushrod | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 14:39 | 1st = 7 Bushrod 2nd = 5 Lucky Metro 3rd = 3 Mighty Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 12 Beluga Blue | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 14:35 | 1st = 12 Beluga Blue 2nd = 1 Cyclone Thomas 3rd = 7 Quick Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 George Sannette | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 14:32 | 1st = 3 George Sannette 2nd = 8 Hercules Bale 3rd = 1 Samus Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 Cruz By | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 14:27 | 1st = 9 Cruz By 2nd = 1 In The Genes 3rd = 5 Casarati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Kisai Blade | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 14:25 | 1st = 2 Kisai Blade 2nd = 8 Fonic Jax 3rd = 7 Rhynstone Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Forbidden Planet | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 14:22 | 1st = 1 Forbidden Planet 2nd = 4 Krypto Kid 3rd = 6 Tommy Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 I Am Grouse | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 14:17 | 1st = 7 I Am Grouse 2nd = 6 Secretan 3rd = 4 Forever Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Dewana Result | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 14:14 | 1st = 6 Dewana Result 2nd = 1 Lead Into Demise 3rd = 5 Scenic Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Painte | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 Painte 2nd = 10 Zillow 3rd = 9 Pinkies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Bana Bale | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 14:07 | 1st = 5 Bana Bale 2nd = 8 Lektra Fury 3rd = 4 Like A Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 4 Somebuddylikeyou | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 14:04 | 1st = 4 Somebuddylikeyou 2nd = 3 Theytellme 3rd = 9 New Divide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 1 Grancabrio | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 14:00 | 1st = 1 Grancabrio 2nd = 5 Blonde Missile 3rd = 2 Keepakiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Jenkins Bale | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 13:57 | 1st = 3 Jenkins Bale 2nd = 7 Lass Bale 3rd = 2 Bel Air Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 9 Hey Pele | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 13:52 | 1st = 9 Hey Pele 2nd = 3 Fly As One 3rd = 8 Kirralee Sybil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Oceantes | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 13:52 | 1st = 7 Oceantes 2nd = 3 Katelette 3rd = 4 More for Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Universal Law | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 13:47 | 1st = 5 Universal Law 2nd = 6 Detente 3rd = 4 Sporting Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 6 Jochen Rindt | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 13:46 | 1st = 6 Jochen Rindt 2nd = 8 St Dore 3rd = 9 Running Scared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Pink Perfection | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 13:42 | 1st = 5 Pink Perfection 2nd = 2 Antarctic Missile 3rd = 6 Nicamorae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Why Not Les | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 13:39 | 1st = 8 Why Not Les 2nd = 2 Graff Bale 3rd = 1 Saint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 Kanji | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 13:35 | 1st = 4 Kanji 2nd = 3 The Austrian Oak 3rd = 1 Red Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Oldmate Mia | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 13:32 | 1st = 2 Oldmate Mia 2nd = 1 Westmont 3rd = 7 Ava Adore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 7 Aldebaran Deebee | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 13:29 | 1st = 7 Aldebaran Deebee 2nd = 8 Blue Sky Commander 3rd = 6 Aldebaran Midnite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 4 Mullinger Lane | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 13:25 | 1st = 4 Mullinger Lane 2nd = 8 Excite A Shanty 3rd = 5 Native Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Cheap Shot Matty | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 13:23 | 1st = 5 Cheap Shot Matty 2nd = 1 Whatu Trendy 3rd = 7 Bigtime Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Allen Oregon | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 13:22 | 1st = 1 Allen Oregon 2nd = 3 Black Jaymar 3rd = 6 Annabow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Tiburon | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 13:17 | 1st = 8 Tiburon 2nd = 9 American Hero 3rd = 4 Georgio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Dusty Gunn | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 13:15 | 1st = 4 Dusty Gunn 2nd = 8 Tahlo 3rd = 1 Kiola Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 1 Grey Power | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 13:12 | 1st = 1 Grey Power 2nd = 3 Raisafuasho 3rd = 2 Regalo Reaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Robbies Star | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 13:07 | 1st = 6 Robbies Star 2nd = 12 My Sanctuary 3rd = 13 Rochie Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Glads Apopping | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 13:05 | 1st = 8 Glads Apopping 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Josh 3rd = 2 Vinnie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Abscond | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 13:04 | 1st = 5 Abscond 2nd = 8 Who Told Red 3rd = 2 Perrier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 6 Wudang Mountain | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 13:00 | 1st = 6 Wudang Mountain 2nd = 10 Laucala 3rd = 3 Lucky Shamrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 5 Aldebaran Shelly | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 12:54 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Shelly 2nd = 6 Calder Knight 3rd = 4 Princess Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 9 One More Daisy | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 12:50 | 1st = 9 One More Daisy 2nd = 2 Bel Sorbet 3rd = 4 Golden Buckleboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Heart You | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 12:48 | 1st = 8 Heart You 2nd = 1 Silver Tokaam 3rd = 4 Come On Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Allen Membo | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 12:47 | 1st = 7 Allen Membo 2nd = 5 Allen Kentucky 3rd = 10 Miss Briony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Kissed By Destiny | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 12:42 | 1st = 3 Kissed By Destiny 2nd = 9 Shes A Ruby 3rd = 8 Near The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 10 Dentelle | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 12:37 | 1st = 10 Dentelle 2nd = 1 Kanali 3rd = 7 Stralis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Proclamation | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 12:32 | 1st = 10 Proclamation 2nd = 3 Black Soul 3rd = 12 Rushmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Spirit Run | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 12:28 | 1st = 8 Spirit Run 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Gable 3rd = 7 Alamein Jah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 6 Swaggerlikejagger | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 12:19 | 1st = 6 Swaggerlikejagger 2nd = 2 Ennaellie 3rd = 3 Vivacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Sedgebrook Babe | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 12:11 | 1st = 8 Sedgebrook Babe 2nd = 3 Als Girl 3rd = 2 Lynny Southcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Grobbelaar | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 12:07 | 1st = 4 Grobbelaar 2nd = 9 Duke Of Kingsford 3rd = 8 Ussandu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 7 Salted Caramel | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 12:02 | 1st = 7 Salted Caramel 2nd = 1 Warner 3rd = 6 Roseanas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 One Broke Girl | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 11:53 | 1st = 4 One Broke Girl 2nd = 5 Mad Music 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Waimak Dave | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 11:36 | 1st = 1 Waimak Dave 2nd = 2 Elusive Babe 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 4 Lotus Laud | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 11:27 | 1st = 4 Lotus Laud 2nd = 2 Real Thirsty 3rd = 5 Shane O |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Peajay Pringles | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 11:18 | 1st = 7 Peajay Pringles 2nd = 8 Sprite On Time 3rd = 9 Gully Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Lily Mas Smoking | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 11:01 | 1st = 2 Lily Mas Smoking 2nd = 3 Chateau Neuf 3rd = 5 Nina Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 8 Stocktake | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 10:52 | 1st = 8 Stocktake 2nd = 10 Tainesupreme 3rd = 2 Monarch Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Britney Star | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 10:43 | 1st = 1 Britney Star 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Legs 3rd = 8 Derecho Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Lady Jane | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 10:26 | 1st = 3 Lady Jane 2nd = 1 Tatum Baxter 3rd = 6 Consumate Ease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 5 Nathalie Falmet | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 10:17 | 1st = 5 Nathalie Falmet 2nd = 4 Special Unit 3rd = 1 Boston Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 10 Homebush Chaos | ||
Wed Jul 22 2015 10:08 | 1st = 10 Homebush Chaos 2nd = 9 Casual Sipper 3rd = 4 Evas Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Smooth Rebel | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 22:47 | 1st = 6 Smooth Rebel 2nd = 5 Gear Box Jack 3rd = 4 Avatar Becker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Jen Zarr Go | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 22:42 | 1st = 8 Jen Zarr Go 2nd = 5 Kialdu Scarlet 3rd = 3 Lake Hylia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Coursing Bale | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 22:28 | 1st = 8 Coursing Bale 2nd = 5 Greysynd Chief 3rd = 3 Aries Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Shawshank | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 22:22 | 1st = 5 Shawshank 2nd = 2 Kiruna 3rd = 1 Arnhen Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 King Sapphire | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 22:13 | 1st = 7 King Sapphire 2nd = 4 Kosie Kashkow 3rd = 1 Jazzy Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Zipping Chubbz | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 22:09 | 1st = 8 Zipping Chubbz 2nd = 7 Jodies Knee 3rd = 1 Jet Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Drunk Artist | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 22:03 | 1st = 3 Drunk Artist 2nd = 1 Baldock 3rd = 6 Be Good Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Local View | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Local View 2nd = 6 Satanic Breeze 3rd = 8 Stayers Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Rellim Allan | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 21:57 | 1st = 5 Rellim Allan 2nd = 3 Blu Light Banjo 3rd = 2 Ima Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Princess Sophia | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 21:53 | 1st = 3 Princess Sophia 2nd = 8 Road Angel 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Camila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Meadows One | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 21:49 | 1st = 3 Meadows One 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Katut 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Jayden Lass | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 21:45 | 1st = 6 Jayden Lass 2nd = 3 Regatta 3rd = 8 Not Worth It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Highly Persuasive | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 21:40 | 1st = 5 Highly Persuasive 2nd = 3 Bertils Bliss 3rd = 2 Mustang Minty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Retail Chart | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Retail Chart 2nd = 4 Rose Fern 3rd = 3 Mason Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Ritza Star | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Ritza Star 2nd = 7 Lektra Dave 3rd = 8 Quest Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Cosmic Ben | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 21:32 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Ben 2nd = 1 Grin To Win 3rd = 7 Myrniong Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Berzerk | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Berzerk 2nd = 7 Our Zayney Nash 3rd = 1 Reckless Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 By The Gallon | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 21:24 | 1st = 2 By The Gallon 2nd = 1 Bogies A Star 3rd = 8 Mr Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Loch Leven | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 21:21 | 1st = 5 Loch Leven 2nd = 7 Arome Peche 3rd = 2 Mental As Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Yarramundi Hanna | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 21:18 | 1st = 7 Yarramundi Hanna 2nd = 4 Timeless Diamond 3rd = 1 Chill Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Origin Cronk | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 21:13 | 1st = 6 Origin Cronk 2nd = 10 Hillview Jake 3rd = 9 Ryley Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Fantastic Roxy | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 21:11 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Roxy 2nd = 4 Gone Ratty 3rd = 6 Ruby Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Percys Lad | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 21:07 | 1st = 2 Percys Lad 2nd = 3 All Inn Menphis 3rd = 6 Le Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Two Sizes All | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 21:03 | 1st = 8 Two Sizes All 2nd = 1 Veuve 3rd = 5 Serene Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Nicknac Norris | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 21:00 | 1st = 9 Nicknac Norris 2nd = 1 Miss Pisces 3rd = 2 Aint She Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Scarp Missile | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 20:57 | 1st = 7 Scarp Missile 2nd = 1 Gunsmoke Mcbain 3rd = 6 Cash In Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Devil Prince | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 20:54 | 1st = 5 Devil Prince 2nd = 3 Lens Honour 3rd = 9 Little Rec Con |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Ringer | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Ringer 2nd = 4 Alouette Magic 3rd = 6 Charlees Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Ministry | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 20:45 | 1st = 5 Ministry 2nd = 4 Warrior Mac 3rd = 1 Monarco Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Hopes Fantasy | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 20:43 | 1st = 1 Hopes Fantasy 2nd = 2 Rocket Ready 3rd = 8 Butchulla Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Teemac | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 Teemac 2nd = 5 Beaver Birchall 3rd = 3 Speed Of Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Danyos Frank | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 20:37 | 1st = 8 Danyos Frank 2nd = 1 Prepossessing 3rd = 7 Red Bastien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Greek Drama | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 20:34 | 1st = 7 Greek Drama 2nd = 4 Mango Lassie 3rd = 2 Kool Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Brown Bomber | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Brown Bomber 2nd = 7 Kennys Millions 3rd = 2 Cootas Cazaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Lara Saint | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 20:26 | 1st = 1 Lara Saint 2nd = 8 Mr Elegant 3rd = 9 Highlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Topeka | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 20:23 | 1st = 5 Topeka 2nd = 2 Nimble Erin 3rd = 8 Kialdu Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Bretts Magic | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Bretts Magic 2nd = 2 Roxette Bale 3rd = 5 Spring Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 After Lunch | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 After Lunch 2nd = 11 Chica Bella 3rd = 1 Maybe Charli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Boo | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 20:13 | 1st = 2 Boo 2nd = 1 Cosmic Viper 3rd = 5 Sidestepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Chasin Mikado | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 20:09 | 1st = 6 Chasin Mikado 2nd = 8 Lakerville 3rd = 7 Soul Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 No Callaratah | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 20:05 | 1st = 7 No Callaratah 2nd = 8 Titan Ash 3rd = 9 Bogart Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Miss Stylist | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 20:02 | 1st = 5 Miss Stylist 2nd = 2 Charging In 3rd = 1 Andariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Placid Planet | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 19:59 | 1st = 7 Placid Planet 2nd = 2 Billy Blue Eyes 3rd = 8 Allen Gundam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Diannes Roses | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 19:56 | 1st = 5 Diannes Roses 2nd = 1 Deano 3rd = 4 Roberts Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Tat Jocko | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Tat Jocko 2nd = 4 Big Bang Marjen 3rd = 8 Miss Suzie Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Western Karamea | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 19:47 | 1st = 7 Western Karamea 2nd = 9 Lickyalips 3rd = 4 Karalta Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Cash In Motion | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Cash In Motion 2nd = 3 Special Vision 3rd = 4 Be Zaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Krazy Kanga | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 19:42 | 1st = 3 Krazy Kanga 2nd = 1 Joels Pride 3rd = 6 Call Me Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Emerley Senorita | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 19:39 | 1st = 7 Emerley Senorita 2nd = 1 Sandave Gem 3rd = 8 Alhanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Moses | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 19:36 | 1st = 3 Moses 2nd = 1 Wicked Miss 3rd = 9 Krazy Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Shanlyn Violet | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 19:32 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn Violet 2nd = 8 Dime 3rd = 4 Zelemar Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Master Cody | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Master Cody 2nd = 6 Detroit Muscle 3rd = 8 Brodies Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Roadrunner Thief | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 19:25 | 1st = 6 Roadrunner Thief 2nd = 8 Miracle Maggie 3rd = 7 Rosettas Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 House Haunter | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 19:20 | 1st = 5 House Haunter 2nd = 2 Major System 3rd = 3 Dee Bee Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 Shekel Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 19:18 | 1st = 3 Shekel Monelli 2nd = 1 Up Stumps 3rd = 4 Starz Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Tegra Bale | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Tegra Bale 2nd = 3 Ritza Good One 3rd = 2 Dyna Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Grannies Girl | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 19:12 | 1st = 3 Grannies Girl 2nd = 6 Sylvie 3rd = 5 Wados Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Zulu Retreat | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Zulu Retreat 2nd = 4 Zipping Morgan 3rd = 7 My Girl Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Queen Loch Brae | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 19:05 | 1st = 8 Queen Loch Brae 2nd = 7 Just Be Gun 3rd = 2 Lemon Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Bannister Bale | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 19:02 | 1st = 5 Bannister Bale 2nd = 8 Hippy Jet 3rd = 3 Run Sophie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Single Fin | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 18:59 | 1st = 1 Single Fin 2nd = 3 Amy Monelli 3rd = 2 Perfect Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Seiko Bale | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 18:56 | 1st = 2 Seiko Bale 2nd = 3 Velocity Vixen 3rd = 5 Boogiwoogie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Mister Ryanjack | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 18:51 | 1st = 7 Mister Ryanjack 2nd = 2 Thatswhatshesaid 3rd = 5 Tizyalator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Jonnies Itch | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 18:48 | 1st = 2 Jonnies Itch 2nd = 7 Ultimate Best 3rd = 3 Sorry Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Lady Kin | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 Lady Kin 2nd = 3 Dooleys Fit 3rd = 6 Unique Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Crackerjack Hano | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 18:42 | 1st = 6 Crackerjack Hano 2nd = 7 Ben Wigan 3rd = 3 Broad Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 18:37 | 2nd = 1 Forrest Bobo 3rd = 2 Ya Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 11 Swimbetweentheflags | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 18:37 | 1st = 11 Swimbetweentheflags 2nd = 1 Forrest Bobo 3rd = 2 Ya Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 3 Tex Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 18:35 | 1st = 3 Tex Monelli 2nd = 5 Skating Rink 3rd = 6 Bob Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Cosmic Shez | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 18:32 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Shez 2nd = 1 Kas Kahn 3rd = 7 Lucky Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Mobi Doc | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 18:27 | 1st = 3 Mobi Doc 2nd = 8 Flylika Hawk 3rd = 5 Butchs Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Royal Whip | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 18:24 | 1st = 1 Royal Whip 2nd = 6 Irinka Rose 3rd = 2 Coco Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Daliya Bale | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 18:20 | 1st = 6 Daliya Bale 2nd = 7 Mick Rydian 3rd = 4 Ladies Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Estelle Fire | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 18:16 | 1st = 6 Estelle Fire 2nd = 7 Good Luck Charm 3rd = 8 Winston Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Deeborose | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 18:13 | 1st = 4 Deeborose 2nd = 1 Stench Of Power 3rd = 6 Ace I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Change Stride | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 18:08 | 1st = 6 Change Stride 2nd = 7 Kristoff 3rd = 4 Wills Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 San Joy | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 18:05 | 1st = 2 San Joy 2nd = 1 Second Line 3rd = 5 Dana Kis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Evers Bale | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 18:02 | 1st = 8 Evers Bale 2nd = 4 Jubilea Bale 3rd = 6 Lovely Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Panther Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 17:59 | 1st = 4 Panther Monelli 2nd = 5 Niftys Dream 3rd = 1 Ceallach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Major Kiwi | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 17:54 | 1st = 2 Major Kiwi 2nd = 3 Lombo Final Touch 3rd = 5 Home Of The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Destinys Dynamo | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 17:51 | 1st = 5 Destinys Dynamo 2nd = 4 Last Gift 3rd = 6 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Mavriki Kosta | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 17:48 | 1st = 4 Mavriki Kosta 2nd = 5 Girl Code 3rd = 2 Shilo Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Mexicano | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 17:43 | 1st = 4 Mexicano 2nd = 9 Dilinger Dreaming 3rd = 12 Leftrightgoodnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Giants Dance | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 17:40 | 1st = 2 Giants Dance 2nd = 8 Zanders Express 3rd = 1 Elite Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Exploring Dora | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 17:37 | 1st = 4 Exploring Dora 2nd = 3 Riddle Me This 3rd = 5 Dacaroka Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Aisle Tifi | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 17:34 | 1st = 2 Aisle Tifi 2nd = 1 Lazy Summer 3rd = 3 Little Mr Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Always Bad | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 17:29 | 1st = 7 Always Bad 2nd = 5 Hoagy Bromac 3rd = 2 Imtheguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Betsie Cargo | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 17:26 | 1st = 6 Betsie Cargo 2nd = 8 Mann Shes Fast 3rd = 1 Mavriki Pano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Plum Island | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 17:21 | 1st = 10 Plum Island 2nd = 8 Goodsie 3rd = 3 Stones Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Busta Voe | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 17:18 | 1st = 8 Busta Voe 2nd = 7 Kripke 3rd = 4 Dynamos Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Full Of Beans | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 17:15 | 1st = 5 Full Of Beans 2nd = 7 Just Hooten 3rd = 1 Zipping Suri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Black Jellybean | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 17:12 | 1st = 1 Black Jellybean 2nd = 5 Silent Witness 3rd = 9 Roma Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 12 Royal Mach | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 17:07 | 1st = 12 Royal Mach 2nd = 9 Heez About To Rock 3rd = 1 Live Life Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Mavriki Crio | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 17:04 | 1st = 2 Mavriki Crio 2nd = 6 Rubys Delight 3rd = 8 Story Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Diamond Boots | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 17:00 | 1st = 5 Diamond Boots 2nd = 6 Double Rinse 3rd = 2 Zoe Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 The Maldives | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:59 | 1st = 7 The Maldives 2nd = 1 Nunya 3rd = 6 Comigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Runaway Shaye | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:56 | 1st = 2 Runaway Shaye 2nd = 7 Pequeno Rayo 3rd = 5 Zonda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Twist Me Over | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:52 | 1st = 6 Twist Me Over 2nd = 7 Lil Vee Em 3rd = 1 My Awesome Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Ingoodnik | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:47 | 1st = 5 Ingoodnik 2nd = 3 Sammy Seelster 3rd = 4 Smooth Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Zipping Celine | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:44 | 1st = 5 Zipping Celine 2nd = 8 Gal In Rio 3rd = 7 Grovebrook Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Bobby Rose | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:41 | 1st = 4 Bobby Rose 2nd = 2 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 6 Emmas Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Lies A Lot | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:40 | 1st = 5 Lies A Lot 2nd = 1 The Confederate Lady 3rd = 6 Baileys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 3 Budgee Boy | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Budgee Boy 2nd = 6 Blinkin Rockin 3rd = 10 Some Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Riley Jack | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:34 | 1st = 4 Riley Jack 2nd = 7 Hercules Morse 3rd = 3 Superhigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Young Gun | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:31 | 1st = 1 Young Gun 2nd = 7 My Boy Brodie 3rd = 2 Mako Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 6 Tennaya | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:30 | 1st = 6 Tennaya 2nd = 4 Alcolism 3rd = 1 Sailors Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Zero To Ten | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:27 | 1st = 2 Zero To Ten 2nd = 7 Abbalac 3rd = 3 Jayko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:24 | 2nd = 3 Zipping Heidi 3rd = 6 Big Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Miss Fuznukle | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:21 | 1st = 8 Miss Fuznukle 2nd = 1 Dirty Boots 3rd = 2 Our Tiger Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Lets Cut Loose | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:19 | 1st = 3 Lets Cut Loose 2nd = 6 Thats My Money Honey 3rd = 4 Stormy Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Logic Lad | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:16 | 1st = 1 Logic Lad 2nd = 8 Blossom Noir 3rd = 2 Blitzem Cola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 9 Angus Carolus | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:12 | 1st = 9 Angus Carolus 2nd = 11 Chicago Chick 3rd = 1 Mckenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Senor Cruz | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:10 | 1st = 1 Senor Cruz 2nd = 5 Jayloch Donny 3rd = 2 Ticket Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Lookofalegend | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:07 | 1st = 4 Lookofalegend 2nd = 2 More Than A Dream 3rd = 1 Eight Tee I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Grovebrook Lexi | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:04 | 1st = 3 Grovebrook Lexi 2nd = 7 Bourbski Bullet 3rd = 2 Matilda Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Win For Paul | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:01 | 1st = 2 Win For Paul 2nd = 6 Wild Glove 3rd = 8 Blazin Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Ariki | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 16:00 | 1st = 2 Ariki 2nd = 4 Raffaello 3rd = 1 Adaptability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 5 Storm Ahead | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 15:57 | 1st = 5 Storm Ahead 2nd = 3 Hes Dreamin 3rd = 7 Who Is Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Gandolf Bale | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 15:54 | 1st = 4 Gandolf Bale 2nd = 5 Doovalacky 3rd = 3 Laras Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 7 Sophies The One | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 15:51 | 1st = 7 Sophies The One 2nd = 3 Awesome Danny 3rd = 8 Nemo Piazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 2 Magic Moment Lombo | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 15:50 | 1st = 2 Magic Moment Lombo 2nd = 5 Devil Dust 3rd = 10 Fiddlers Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Sovereignaire | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Sovereignaire 2nd = 7 Sanctify 3rd = 3 The Last Sommet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Holmwood Terror | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 15:44 | 1st = 8 Holmwood Terror 2nd = 2 Grovebrook Blade 3rd = 1 Peppie Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Rock The World | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 15:41 | 1st = 1 Rock The World 2nd = 5 Staceys Angel 3rd = 6 Zipping Lacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Looksmachnificent | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 15:39 | 1st = 2 Looksmachnificent 2nd = 1 Conrad James 3rd = 7 Chevals Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Hallibel Bale | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 15:36 | 1st = 5 Hallibel Bale 2nd = 7 Eumeralla Fiona 3rd = 2 Shanae Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 8 Hill Spy | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 15:32 | 1st = 8 Hill Spy 2nd = 3 Mango Mojito 3rd = 7 Bungalally Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Rogue River | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 Rogue River 2nd = 6 Bell Tower 3rd = 1 Magic Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Missy Murdock | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 15:27 | 1st = 3 Missy Murdock 2nd = 4 Soul Desire 3rd = 5 Ohoka Illinois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Soul Desire | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 15:27 | 1st = 4 Soul Desire 2nd = 3 Missy Murdock 3rd = 5 Ohoka Illinois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Black Gypsy | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 15:24 | 1st = 6 Black Gypsy 2nd = 8 Remo Coffee 3rd = 7 Southwood Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Argyle Red | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 15:20 | 1st = 4 Argyle Red 2nd = 2 Wilkins Kahluastar 3rd = 7 Perfect Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 10 Sobriquet | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 15:17 | 1st = 10 Sobriquet 2nd = 3 Consented 3rd = 8 Risevata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 8 Wes Lewinsky | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 15:12 | 1st = 8 Wes Lewinsky 2nd = 9 Copper Coast 3rd = 2 Forbidden Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Check Valve | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 15:10 | 1st = 1 Check Valve 2nd = 8 Jables 3rd = 6 Sprites Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Apache Court | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 15:07 | 1st = 8 Apache Court 2nd = 10 Humdinger 3rd = 9 Zaritzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Ready Jet Go | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 15:04 | 1st = 1 Ready Jet Go 2nd = 4 Manelito 3rd = 7 Atlas Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Purple Reighn | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 15:00 | 1st = 8 Purple Reighn 2nd = 7 Purple Shades 3rd = 2 Pictures Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Global Assault | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Global Assault 2nd = 4 Matagami 3rd = 5 Rouen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Force Ten Gale | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 14:52 | 1st = 3 Force Ten Gale 2nd = 8 Our Little Artist 3rd = 1 Leopold Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Dynamic Groover | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 14:49 | 1st = 3 Dynamic Groover 2nd = 4 Maximum Melva 3rd = 8 Coco Savi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Gunna Get Lucky | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 14:45 | 1st = 9 Gunna Get Lucky 2nd = 4 Cara Evelyn 3rd = 1 Our Black Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 3 Maybegrey | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 14:42 | 1st = 3 Maybegrey 2nd = 7 Playmate 3rd = 6 Idle Shiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 3 Majorlicious | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 14:36 | 1st = 3 Majorlicious 2nd = 9 Lika Gee Six 3rd = 7 Die Tryin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Centro Superior | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 14:32 | 1st = 3 Centro Superior 2nd = 1 Bradbury Lad 3rd = 5 Jungle Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Why Not Logan | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 14:29 | 1st = 4 Why Not Logan 2nd = 8 Finchy 3rd = 1 Lulu Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Spank The Major | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 14:24 | 1st = 6 Spank The Major 2nd = 7 My Apache Gold 3rd = 2 Bold And Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Kiaola | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 14:20 | 1st = 5 Kiaola 2nd = 6 Caves 3rd = 1 Haiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 12 Ole Sun | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 14:15 | 1st = 12 Ole Sun 2nd = 7 Mcwhipped 3rd = 11 Dream Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Be Hopeful | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 14:11 | 1st = 1 Be Hopeful 2nd = 6 Fancy Agro 3rd = 5 Pentapod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 2 Columkille | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 14:07 | 1st = 2 Columkille 2nd = 7 Red Hot Dane 3rd = 6 Miss Tickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 1 Airbournemagic | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 14:01 | 1st = 1 Airbournemagic 2nd = 8 Smiling Spirit 3rd = 7 Tooram Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Drum Roll | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 13:57 | 1st = 4 Drum Roll 2nd = 3 Sweet Jaffa 3rd = 1 King Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Cosmic Lady | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 13:54 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Lady 2nd = 4 Subway 3rd = 2 Tiger Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 10 My Girl Shirl | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 13:45 | 1st = 10 My Girl Shirl 2nd = 7 Arrayanes 3rd = 11 Nothing I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Rumour Monger | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 13:40 | 1st = 2 Rumour Monger 2nd = 9 Smart Pay 3rd = 7 Majestic Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Golden Girl Anna | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 13:36 | 1st = 2 Golden Girl Anna 2nd = 7 Velocity Saphire 3rd = 8 Flip The Boat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 4 Nothin Leica Poet | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 13:32 | 1st = 4 Nothin Leica Poet 2nd = 8 Hot Lava 3rd = 7 Insistent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 9 Red River Glacier | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 13:26 | 1st = 9 Red River Glacier 2nd = 4 Dynamite Dingo 3rd = 7 Glenferrie Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Hexagonal | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 13:22 | 1st = 3 Hexagonal 2nd = 10 Eureka Maid 3rd = 2 Disperse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Venoms Lad | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 13:19 | 1st = 2 Venoms Lad 2nd = 1 College Graduate 3rd = 3 Blonde Jettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 10 Al Shameel | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 13:10 | 1st = 10 Al Shameel 2nd = 2 Cashs Reject 3rd = 5 Larriconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Dougs Courage | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 13:05 | 1st = 7 Dougs Courage 2nd = 4 Nothing Else Matters 3rd = 5 Giveusagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Zacs A Sixpence | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 13:02 | 1st = 1 Zacs A Sixpence 2nd = 3 Lily Black 3rd = 2 Dirk And Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 5 Royal Engineer | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 12:57 | 1st = 5 Royal Engineer 2nd = 7 My Michelle 3rd = 4 Quiet Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 9 Illawong Sunny | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 12:51 | 1st = 9 Illawong Sunny 2nd = 4 Zoomalong Girl 3rd = 7 Silver Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Ganar | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 12:47 | 1st = 2 Ganar 2nd = 3 Nusrah 3rd = 5 Bit And Bop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Belena Belle | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 12:44 | 1st = 6 Belena Belle 2nd = 7 Mouth For War 3rd = 5 Lektra Kirky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Jonjonjonny | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 12:35 | 1st = 4 Jonjonjonny 2nd = 10 Richters Gift 3rd = 1 Got That Glint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Tigress Eight | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 12:27 | 1st = 4 Tigress Eight 2nd = 2 Moonlight Cloud 3rd = 3 Class Aire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 11 Miss Tanami | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 12:22 | 1st = 11 Miss Tanami 2nd = 7 Anaffairtoremember 3rd = 2 Pawteeny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Nuggy Burger | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 12:10 | 1st = 6 Nuggy Burger 2nd = 2 Winter Time 3rd = 3 Deep Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Presto | ||
Mon Jun 22 2015 12:05 | 1st = 1 Presto 2nd = 6 Holbein Prince 3rd = 2 Sakuraba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Real Caution | ||
Fri May 22 2015 23:57 | 1st = 3 Real Caution 2nd = 8 One Man Army 3rd = 6 Artaxias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 All The Torque | ||
Fri May 22 2015 23:40 | 1st = 2 All The Torque 2nd = 6 Where Dreams Grow 3rd = 3 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Pin Rhythm | ||
Fri May 22 2015 23:37 | 1st = 8 Pin Rhythm 2nd = 2 Smokey Desire 3rd = 1 Sweet Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Fachoong | ||
Fri May 22 2015 23:17 | 1st = 6 Fachoong 2nd = 5 Yunderup Dozer 3rd = 1 Chewy Onya Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Lifes A Journey | ||
Fri May 22 2015 23:10 | 1st = 1 Lifes A Journey 2nd = 12 Borntobeanartist 3rd = 2 What God Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Premier Sapphire | ||
Fri May 22 2015 22:58 | 1st = 1 Premier Sapphire 2nd = 2 Carnival Spirit 3rd = 6 Dare Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Crackerjack Hano | ||
Fri May 22 2015 22:49 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Hano 2nd = 3 Noddin Off 3rd = 8 Fizzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Awesum Teddy | ||
Fri May 22 2015 22:44 | 1st = 2 Awesum Teddy 2nd = 10 Jungleface Jake 3rd = 11 Jimi Chew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Regal Major | ||
Fri May 22 2015 22:39 | 1st = 4 Regal Major 2nd = 1 Tyrion 3rd = 2 Reva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Thunder Rama | ||
Fri May 22 2015 22:37 | 1st = 3 Thunder Rama 2nd = 8 Quartz Bale 3rd = 5 Last Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Etched In Black | ||
Fri May 22 2015 22:30 | 1st = 7 Etched In Black 2nd = 5 Diamond Apple 3rd = 8 Electro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Triple Bouquet | ||
Fri May 22 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Triple Bouquet 2nd = 4 Brass Lantern 3rd = 8 Prince Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Black Bordeaux | ||
Fri May 22 2015 22:19 | 1st = 1 Black Bordeaux 2nd = 2 El Lonhro 3rd = 4 Mohini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Empire Allen | ||
Fri May 22 2015 22:16 | 1st = 4 Empire Allen 2nd = 6 You Say Goodbye 3rd = 8 Train To Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Tuapeka Kahu | ||
Fri May 22 2015 22:14 | 1st = 5 Tuapeka Kahu 2nd = 3 Our Jimmy Johnstone 3rd = 9 Macintosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Alto Cumulus | ||
Fri May 22 2015 22:09 | 1st = 4 Alto Cumulus 2nd = 1 Fragility 3rd = 6 Presidentmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Filius Flitwick | ||
Fri May 22 2015 22:07 | 1st = 6 Filius Flitwick 2nd = 8 Next Grange 3rd = 7 Kantega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Vapar Grin | ||
Fri May 22 2015 22:02 | 1st = 7 Vapar Grin 2nd = 2 Franco Joaquin 3rd = 3 In A Rose Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Mrs Huang | ||
Fri May 22 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Mrs Huang 2nd = 3 Ritza Roman 3rd = 1 Omega Deacon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Lachlan Zoo | ||
Fri May 22 2015 21:57 | 1st = 2 Lachlan Zoo 2nd = 7 Silver Pierre 3rd = 6 Snaggerson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Riverboat Prince | ||
Fri May 22 2015 21:55 | 1st = 5 Riverboat Prince 2nd = 2 Onajoyride 3rd = 6 Xtraordinary Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Jungle Genie | ||
Fri May 22 2015 21:47 | 1st = 3 Jungle Genie 2nd = 6 Jaxon Fella 3rd = 5 Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Sloan Ranger | ||
Fri May 22 2015 21:45 | 1st = 8 Sloan Ranger 2nd = 2 Psychotic Bob 3rd = 4 Classy Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Hilltop Rose | ||
Fri May 22 2015 21:40 | 1st = 5 Hilltop Rose 2nd = 6 Comicopera 3rd = 7 Gifted Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Silent Crash | ||
Fri May 22 2015 21:37 | 1st = 2 Silent Crash 2nd = 3 Tainted Luke 3rd = 5 Kiss The Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Armani | ||
Fri May 22 2015 21:34 | 1st = 1 Armani 2nd = 5 Marty Party 3rd = 3 Energy Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Jilliby Jagger | ||
Fri May 22 2015 21:32 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Jagger 2nd = 2 Jackabeems 3rd = 4 Djibouti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Sharons Millicent | ||
Fri May 22 2015 21:27 | 1st = 9 Sharons Millicent 2nd = 11 Thumbs Up Jerry 3rd = 4 My Delightful Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Gracas King | ||
Fri May 22 2015 21:25 | 1st = 6 Gracas King 2nd = 4 Earl Bale 3rd = 1 Jayney Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Zacs Nuggett | ||
Fri May 22 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Zacs Nuggett 2nd = 8 Mr Nickel 3rd = 9 Might Be Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Jaxon Rulz | ||
Fri May 22 2015 21:18 | 1st = 6 Jaxon Rulz 2nd = 5 Jenmar Panther 3rd = 2 Shady Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Platinum Order | ||
Fri May 22 2015 21:15 | 1st = 3 Platinum Order 2nd = 8 Ima Kuri 3rd = 2 Xtra Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Rich River | ||
Fri May 22 2015 21:15 | 1st = 6 Rich River 2nd = 11 Rebel Rising 3rd = 5 Red Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 3 Looks Like Heaven | ||
Fri May 22 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Looks Like Heaven 2nd = 8 Dawn Magic 3rd = 6 The Next Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Hetalia Bale | ||
Fri May 22 2015 21:08 | 1st = 10 Hetalia Bale 2nd = 2 Nayla Swift 3rd = 7 Ima Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Lovelist | ||
Fri May 22 2015 21:04 | 1st = 6 Lovelist 2nd = 7 Whats Emma Got 3rd = 5 Linvel Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Macterra Lad | ||
Fri May 22 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Macterra Lad 2nd = 5 Citysneak 3rd = 6 Hes Just Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Fantastic Sid | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Sid 2nd = 5 Estranged 3rd = 8 La Grand Logie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Lumberjack Sandy | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Lumberjack Sandy 2nd = 2 Mcmoory Oaks 3rd = 4 West On Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Armazem | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:54 | 1st = 5 Armazem 2nd = 4 Millwood Chloe 3rd = 1 Wecanonlyhope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Multibet | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:50 | 1st = 4 Multibet 2nd = 2 Our Calvados 3rd = 7 Dardy Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Allen Gravion | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:48 | 1st = 7 Allen Gravion 2nd = 8 Feikuai Zack 3rd = 1 Mahogany Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Flamin Mogul | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:45 | 1st = 10 Flamin Mogul 2nd = 8 Vienna Prince 3rd = 6 Classy Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Dana Peach | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:43 | 1st = 2 Dana Peach 2nd = 1 Alchemist Quest 3rd = 3 Parrydise Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Saint Stormy | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:40 | 1st = 4 Saint Stormy 2nd = 5 Amanda Von 3rd = 3 Ponderosa Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Aston Wingard | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Aston Wingard 2nd = 5 Winsome Jacko 3rd = 4 Rue De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Thepresidentslady | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:34 | 1st = 2 Thepresidentslady 2nd = 10 Hilltop Sophia 3rd = 1 Dont Tell Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 My Kiwi Mate | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 My Kiwi Mate 2nd = 4 Menin Gate 3rd = 1 Jilliby Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 3 Chappy 3rd = 6 Sonic Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Monsignor Ace | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Monsignor Ace 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Smile 3rd = 7 Parrydise Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Modern Chic | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:24 | 1st = 8 Modern Chic 2nd = 1 Thrills Galore 3rd = 2 Gloveman Gilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 12 Ohoka Kentucky | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:20 | 1st = 12 Ohoka Kentucky 2nd = 8 Soho Lennon 3rd = 1 Must Be Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Kayda Shae | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:18 | 1st = 2 Kayda Shae 2nd = 1 Let It Develop 3rd = 6 Paua To Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 10 Chiavari | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:15 | 1st = 10 Chiavari 2nd = 8 Cataleya 3rd = 2 Issawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Deadly Merrywood | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Deadly Merrywood 2nd = 5 Exterminate 3rd = 7 Soynwasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Stunin Dude | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:09 | 1st = 6 Stunin Dude 2nd = 8 Cullens Lady 3rd = 1 Delightful Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Mademoiselle Sox | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:08 | 1st = 3 Mademoiselle Sox 2nd = 6 Irish Sparkle 3rd = 4 Pretty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Cosmic Prince | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:05 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Prince 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Katut 3rd = 3 Second Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Blurred Lines | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:04 | 1st = 1 Blurred Lines 2nd = 9 Bongiorno Boys 3rd = 7 Im Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Keayang Starzzz | ||
Fri May 22 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Keayang Starzzz 2nd = 3 Young Modern 3rd = 1 Lombo Cloud Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Ctheballerina | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:59 | 1st = 6 Ctheballerina 2nd = 1 Shards Phoenix 3rd = 5 Charming Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Ride The Rails | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Ride The Rails 2nd = 1 Fancy Top 3rd = 4 Fast Noodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Choice Falcon | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:54 | 1st = 8 Choice Falcon 2nd = 1 Armbro Teehee 3rd = 5 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Three Pints | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Three Pints 2nd = 8 Delusional 3rd = 12 Lucky Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 El Jetta | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:49 | 1st = 3 El Jetta 2nd = 5 Opawa Colin 3rd = 4 Serena Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Prince Django | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:48 | 1st = 7 Prince Django 2nd = 3 Sky Alert 3rd = 1 Flippin Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 The Four Lads | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 The Four Lads 2nd = 1 Sol Brillante 3rd = 8 Bold Eavey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Ludwig | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:44 | 1st = 3 Ludwig 2nd = 7 Country Doll 3rd = 6 Max Destruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Moonlight Eyre | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:40 | 1st = 7 Moonlight Eyre 2nd = 2 Lilbitofsumthin 3rd = 1 Nicks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 That Guy Finn | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:39 | 1st = 4 That Guy Finn 2nd = 2 Tintinara 3rd = 8 Vice Consul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Wuxi | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Wuxi 2nd = 4 Waymores Blues 3rd = 1 Star Torana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Frame Oro | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:34 | 1st = 10 Frame Oro 2nd = 11 Heads Or Tails 3rd = 9 Castle Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Paris Pepperell | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Paris Pepperell 2nd = 8 Rosemma 3rd = 5 Vote Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 8 Risk | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:29 | 1st = 8 Risk 2nd = 6 Barabbas 3rd = 10 Twoandahalf Tigers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Mendes | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Mendes 2nd = 1 Compelling 3rd = 8 Ice Cold Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Cold Ideal | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:24 | 1st = 8 Cold Ideal 2nd = 4 Revivalist 3rd = 2 Broadway Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Ive Gotta Sting | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:22 | 1st = 2 Ive Gotta Sting 2nd = 1 Maureen Frances 3rd = 6 You Gotta Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Our Black Diamonds | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Our Black Diamonds 2nd = 7 Ima Connoisseur 3rd = 9 Mister Ardee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Armed Forces | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:19 | 1st = 4 Armed Forces 2nd = 7 Blue And Curly 3rd = 3 Empty Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Fraudulent | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Fraudulent 2nd = 5 Queen Audrey 3rd = 4 Wairo Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Walloon Region | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Walloon Region 2nd = 7 Miss Del Toro 3rd = 6 Ruperton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Redbank Sheebee | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Redbank Sheebee 2nd = 5 Milias Ideal 3rd = 3 Pictures Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 No Potato | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:09 | 1st = 1 No Potato 2nd = 8 Sunoflindenny 3rd = 6 Lucky Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Edge Of Eden | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Edge Of Eden 2nd = 4 Spokesman 3rd = 7 Iona Boom Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Magpie Hawk | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:05 | 1st = 7 Magpie Hawk 2nd = 6 Playmaster 3rd = 2 Stev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 11 Hit Maka | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:04 | 1st = 11 Hit Maka 2nd = 1 Farasthe Eyecansee 3rd = 5 Jeremes Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Yeah Right | ||
Fri May 22 2015 19:00 | 1st = 8 Yeah Right 2nd = 10 Jukebox Music 3rd = 9 Electric Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 8 Kd Hall | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:59 | 1st = 8 Kd Hall 2nd = 9 Sir George Grey 3rd = 10 Mums Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Fashion Advice | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:57 | 1st = 6 Fashion Advice 2nd = 4 Lone Gun 3rd = 5 Are Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Drawing Away | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:52 | 1st = 6 Drawing Away 2nd = 3 Shareapassion 3rd = 4 Jilliby Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Karma Jules | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:49 | 1st = 2 Karma Jules 2nd = 5 Brag About Beau 3rd = 4 Berts Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Cawbourne Miami | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:48 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Miami 2nd = 7 Lagoon Mytye 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Global Assault | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:45 | 1st = 3 Global Assault 2nd = 2 Dezannam 3rd = 13 Midnight Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Paw Sa Prize | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Paw Sa Prize 2nd = 8 Vapour Lee 3rd = 7 Premier Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 The Royal Garden | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:39 | 1st = 8 The Royal Garden 2nd = 9 Franco Salisbury 3rd = 12 Pomme Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Change Gear | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 Change Gear 2nd = 2 Ready For Takeoff 3rd = 7 Constant Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Wallys Way | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:35 | 1st = 5 Wallys Way 2nd = 1 Secret Stash 3rd = 6 Out West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Lifes Tough | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Lifes Tough 2nd = 3 Big Bang Leonard 3rd = 8 Domonic John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Kippenberger | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:27 | 1st = 2 Kippenberger 2nd = 7 Rockn Ruby 3rd = 9 Bettor Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Heza Cosmic | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:27 | 1st = 8 Heza Cosmic 2nd = 7 Win Some Cash 3rd = 1 Gitcha Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Cruisin Carl | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Cruisin Carl 2nd = 2 Rudiani 3rd = 8 Aristotleonassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Spring Missile | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:19 | 1st = 6 Spring Missile 2nd = 2 Mo Keeping 3rd = 5 Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Check the Mail | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:18 | 1st = 2 Check the Mail 2nd = 7 Speed Legend 3rd = 8 Kissing Gwyneth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Ginali | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:15 | 1st = 7 Ginali 2nd = 5 Plouc 3rd = 3 Heres Ya Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Fyre Gal | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:12 | 1st = 1 Fyre Gal 2nd = 3 Embellish 3rd = 2 Giggling Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Shes Got It | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:09 | 1st = 2 Shes Got It 2nd = 3 Expressive Victor 3rd = 10 Millwood Pink Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Match In Heaven | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:07 | 1st = 8 Match In Heaven 2nd = 9 Shadow Runner 3rd = 1 Gotta Go Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Minkara Yarmi | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:05 | 1st = 6 Minkara Yarmi 2nd = 1 Few Dollars More 3rd = 2 Sweet Marika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 11 Milliondollar Wave | ||
Fri May 22 2015 18:00 | 1st = 11 Milliondollar Wave 2nd = 12 Starzzz Of Icon 3rd = 8 Thanknbonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Walk Of Fame | ||
Fri May 22 2015 17:59 | 1st = 6 Walk Of Fame 2nd = 7 Doubleodeano 3rd = 8 God Forbid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Lord Diamond | ||
Fri May 22 2015 17:57 | 1st = 5 Lord Diamond 2nd = 6 Navaho 3rd = 4 Fearsome Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 7 Kapow Shannon | ||
Fri May 22 2015 17:52 | 1st = 7 Kapow Shannon 2nd = 10 Karinya Jay Jay 3rd = 9 Go Lassie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Smash Allegro | ||
Fri May 22 2015 17:50 | 1st = 1 Smash Allegro 2nd = 3 Willis 3rd = 2 Really Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Spring Candy | ||
Fri May 22 2015 17:49 | 1st = 8 Spring Candy 2nd = 4 Rhythmic Blues 3rd = 5 Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Beau Padrille | ||
Fri May 22 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Beau Padrille 2nd = 5 Mr Mako Jayko 3rd = 2 Cuban Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Heres Archie | ||
Fri May 22 2015 17:42 | 1st = 3 Heres Archie 2nd = 7 Paua To Admit 3rd = 6 Sable Swag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 13 Lucky Luciano | ||
Fri May 22 2015 17:41 | 1st = 13 Lucky Luciano 2nd = 1 Kotare Mahdi 3rd = 12 The Lions Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Hit For Six | ||
Fri May 22 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Hit For Six 2nd = 4 Darwins Luck 3rd = 2 Glasscutterspirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Sideways Glance | ||
Fri May 22 2015 17:33 | 1st = 5 Sideways Glance 2nd = 2 Locked Out 3rd = 7 Jadeite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Torbjorn | ||
Fri May 22 2015 17:30 | 1st = 3 Torbjorn 2nd = 8 Very Persuasive 3rd = 5 Ventimiglia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Oneminutetodream | ||
Fri May 22 2015 17:28 | 1st = 2 Oneminutetodream 2nd = 5 Tommys Song 3rd = 7 Ona Rocky Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Yalinga | ||
Fri May 22 2015 17:25 | 1st = 2 Yalinga 2nd = 8 Strong Stanley 3rd = 5 Love Letters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 10 Grand Allegro | ||
Fri May 22 2015 17:23 | 1st = 10 Grand Allegro 2nd = 4 Mega Jet 3rd = 1 Miss Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 8 Attorney Stride | ||
Fri May 22 2015 17:20 | 1st = 8 Attorney Stride 2nd = 6 Hayes And Kydd 3rd = 7 Signory Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Lurah | ||
Fri May 22 2015 17:15 | 1st = 6 Lurah 2nd = 9 Call Me Danny 3rd = 14 Sandvik Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Stevie Wander | ||
Fri May 22 2015 17:12 | 1st = 8 Stevie Wander 2nd = 7 Miss Ali Mach 3rd = 9 Major Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Noosa Jet | ||
Fri May 22 2015 17:09 | 1st = 1 Noosa Jet 2nd = 2 Two Stroke Pat 3rd = 6 Lister Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 One Over Crush | ||
Fri May 22 2015 17:05 | 1st = 3 One Over Crush 2nd = 1 Spring Crystal 3rd = 5 Kloeis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Shes Smooth | ||
Fri May 22 2015 17:04 | 1st = 4 Shes Smooth 2nd = 6 Sir Richie 3rd = 5 Art Pleaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 Murranji Track | ||
Fri May 22 2015 17:00 | 1st = 9 Murranji Track 2nd = 3 Eastwood Ember 3rd = 5 Larwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Homebush Churro | ||
Fri May 22 2015 16:55 | 1st = 9 Homebush Churro 2nd = 8 Lagoon Mac 3rd = 3 Up High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Memory Bound | ||
Fri May 22 2015 16:54 | 1st = 8 Memory Bound 2nd = 1 Maverick Blondie 3rd = 4 Waynewright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 13 Mister Cool | ||
Fri May 22 2015 16:50 | 1st = 13 Mister Cool 2nd = 8 The Princeling 3rd = 7 Cobarchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Spring Choice | ||
Fri May 22 2015 16:47 | 1st = 3 Spring Choice 2nd = 2 Hells Enemy 3rd = 4 Pepper Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Harriet Of Mot | ||
Fri May 22 2015 16:45 | 1st = 2 Harriet Of Mot 2nd = 4 The Silver Fox 3rd = 12 K D Muscles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 6 Happy Napa | ||
Fri May 22 2015 16:43 | 1st = 6 Happy Napa 2nd = 2 Ideal One 3rd = 4 Kyalla Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Smart Patrol | ||
Fri May 22 2015 16:40 | 1st = 2 Smart Patrol 2nd = 7 Imbosteria 3rd = 8 Radiant Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Bettor Think Quick | ||
Fri May 22 2015 16:35 | 1st = 8 Bettor Think Quick 2nd = 4 Zach Maguire 3rd = 5 Ideal World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Mohinga Max | ||
Fri May 22 2015 16:34 | 1st = 8 Mohinga Max 2nd = 6 Octagon Girl 3rd = 1 Hail Storming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Spring Quays | ||
Fri May 22 2015 16:31 | 1st = 2 Spring Quays 2nd = 1 Hello Joan 3rd = 8 No Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Homebush Ramona | ||
Fri May 22 2015 16:25 | 1st = 5 Homebush Ramona 2nd = 4 Popstar Rocket 3rd = 2 Allegro Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Whenmechief | ||
Fri May 22 2015 16:23 | 1st = 2 Whenmechief 2nd = 9 One Knight Stand 3rd = 5 Bella Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Strada Hill | ||
Fri May 22 2015 16:20 | 1st = 8 Strada Hill 2nd = 11 Pomme Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Messini | ||
Fri May 22 2015 16:15 | 1st = 6 Messini 2nd = 5 Tiger Tara 3rd = 7 Sky Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Ikari Spark | ||
Fri May 22 2015 16:14 | 1st = 4 Ikari Spark 2nd = 8 Run Right Back 3rd = 2 Mi Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Prepee | ||
Fri May 22 2015 16:10 | 1st = 10 Prepee 2nd = 1 Black Fusion 3rd = 8 Balmain Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Miss Olympia | ||
Fri May 22 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Miss Olympia 2nd = 3 Amys Elite 3rd = 8 Avoid Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Alannah Hall | ||
Fri May 22 2015 16:05 | 1st = 4 Alannah Hall 2nd = 11 Tourmalet 3rd = 8 Twelve Monkeys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 7 Jet On Ice | ||
Fri May 22 2015 16:03 | 1st = 7 Jet On Ice 2nd = 9 Bell Ringer 3rd = 1 Tulhurst Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 9 Casino Benjo | ||
Fri May 22 2015 16:00 | 1st = 9 Casino Benjo 2nd = 8 Pull No Punches 3rd = 1 Vandalised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Why Oh Why | ||
Fri May 22 2015 15:55 | 1st = 5 Why Oh Why 2nd = 2 Clamped 3rd = 3 Sweet As Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Fragility | ||
Fri May 22 2015 15:54 | 1st = 5 Fragility 2nd = 6 Greysynd Phantom 3rd = 2 Funda Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 6 Cryers Fred | ||
Fri May 22 2015 15:51 | 1st = 6 Cryers Fred 2nd = 5 Marlow Moment 3rd = 8 Thrashing Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Queensryche | ||
Fri May 22 2015 15:48 | 1st = 5 Queensryche 2nd = 9 Smart Chic 3rd = 7 Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 11 Unyielding Spirit | ||
Fri May 22 2015 15:45 | 1st = 11 Unyielding Spirit 2nd = 6 Natives Lasting Love 3rd = 3 China Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Handy Bonus | ||
Fri May 22 2015 15:43 | 1st = 1 Handy Bonus 2nd = 4 Thebuckstopshere 3rd = 7 Fairhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 9 Galaxy Dane | ||
Fri May 22 2015 15:40 | 1st = 9 Galaxy Dane 2nd = 1 Punjab Rocket 3rd = 3 Desperate Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Mewstone Rocket | ||
Fri May 22 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 Mewstone Rocket 2nd = 3 Moonlight Lace 3rd = 7 Burrawonga Kevan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Chima | ||
Fri May 22 2015 15:30 | 1st = 5 Chima 2nd = 2 Dandog 3rd = 6 Commanding Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 6 Alexandra Grace | ||
Fri May 22 2015 15:29 | 1st = 6 Alexandra Grace 2nd = 8 Kennetts Curse 3rd = 4 Black Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Bump | ||
Fri May 22 2015 15:26 | 1st = 2 Bump 2nd = 1 Weepu 3rd = 5 Call Me Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 2 Classy Package | ||
Fri May 22 2015 15:24 | 1st = 2 Classy Package 2nd = 4 Always Cheeky 3rd = 11 Mod Conns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Embrace The Pain | ||
Fri May 22 2015 15:20 | 1st = 6 Embrace The Pain 2nd = 5 Clateau 3rd = 3 Legal Procedure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Swift Phantom | ||
Fri May 22 2015 15:17 | 1st = 8 Swift Phantom 2nd = 2 Dashing Canute 3rd = 6 Trentys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Hickstead | ||
Fri May 22 2015 15:16 | 1st = 3 Hickstead 2nd = 4 I Will Rock You 3rd = 2 Conversion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Apatchy Racer | ||
Fri May 22 2015 15:14 | 1st = 4 Apatchy Racer 2nd = 3 Podium Chance 3rd = 8 Soda Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Allen Wake | ||
Fri May 22 2015 15:11 | 1st = 2 Allen Wake 2nd = 1 Sookies Lad 3rd = 8 Bad Boy Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Dreaming Mary | ||
Fri May 22 2015 15:07 | 1st = 4 Dreaming Mary 2nd = 7 Diamonds For Alady 3rd = 11 Safina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Punch On Jaime | ||
Fri May 22 2015 15:06 | 1st = 6 Punch On Jaime 2nd = 1 Thumb Print Tony 3rd = 2 Trendy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 12 Western Desert | ||
Fri May 22 2015 15:03 | 1st = 12 Western Desert 2nd = 5 Foranotherday 3rd = 14 Summer Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 How Much | ||
Fri May 22 2015 14:59 | 1st = 7 How Much 2nd = 4 Arctic Star 3rd = 8 Shakedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Mr Stealer | ||
Fri May 22 2015 14:56 | 1st = 2 Mr Stealer 2nd = 4 Lord Kitchener 3rd = 3 Marmasette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 First Draft | ||
Fri May 22 2015 14:55 | 1st = 1 First Draft 2nd = 3 Glamour Planet 3rd = 6 Dragon Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Spangher | ||
Fri May 22 2015 14:52 | 1st = 4 Spangher 2nd = 1 Cryers Jack 3rd = 8 Williams Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 5 Miss Negativity | ||
Fri May 22 2015 14:49 | 1st = 5 Miss Negativity 2nd = 10 Flight Express 3rd = 9 Paddy Carmody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 9 Hidden Nature | ||
Fri May 22 2015 14:45 | 1st = 9 Hidden Nature 2nd = 1 Fast Focus 3rd = 7 Outback Sapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Lagoon Twist | ||
Fri May 22 2015 14:43 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Twist 2nd = 6 Opawa Cassidy 3rd = 2 Chloes Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Price Rise | ||
Fri May 22 2015 14:42 | 1st = 4 Price Rise 2nd = 2 Cute To Boot 3rd = 8 Tropical Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 1 Clem | ||
Fri May 22 2015 14:37 | 1st = 1 Clem 2nd = 5 Lucille 3rd = 2 Mal Dmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Upset Boy | ||
Fri May 22 2015 14:37 | 1st = 6 Upset Boy 2nd = 3 Sakanon Moment 3rd = 4 Cryers Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Tahlia May | ||
Fri May 22 2015 14:32 | 1st = 4 Tahlia May 2nd = 3 Solace 3rd = 1 Blitzin Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Aimalac Burra | ||
Fri May 22 2015 14:28 | 1st = 8 Aimalac Burra 2nd = 3 Single Chance 3rd = 5 Grand Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Mincin Machine | ||
Fri May 22 2015 14:24 | 1st = 5 Mincin Machine 2nd = 7 Miners Moss 3rd = 6 Porky Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Haut Chapeau | ||
Fri May 22 2015 14:20 | 1st = 10 Haut Chapeau 2nd = 7 Tropez 3rd = 13 Guilty As Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Bourne Again | ||
Fri May 22 2015 14:17 | 1st = 7 Bourne Again 2nd = 4 Mermaid Princess 3rd = 5 Glenville Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 3 Riverina Life | ||
Fri May 22 2015 14:14 | 1st = 3 Riverina Life 2nd = 10 Tulhurst Candy 3rd = 1 Baked In The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Baron Rees | ||
Fri May 22 2015 14:10 | 1st = 3 Baron Rees 2nd = 1 Valhalla Mist 3rd = 5 Dee Minishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Orara Gem | ||
Fri May 22 2015 14:07 | 1st = 1 Orara Gem 2nd = 3 Kingsbrae Buddy 3rd = 4 Proaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 1 Flash Hapi | ||
Fri May 22 2015 14:02 | 1st = 1 Flash Hapi 2nd = 2 King Prawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Shannahs Might | ||
Fri May 22 2015 14:02 | 1st = 5 Shannahs Might 2nd = 6 Saint Oaks 3rd = 7 Power Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Altana Blue | ||
Fri May 22 2015 13:57 | 1st = 4 Altana Blue 2nd = 3 Tell Us We Dream 3rd = 1 Hartsaspinnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 12 La Festiva | ||
Fri May 22 2015 13:53 | 1st = 12 La Festiva 2nd = 15 Carotsa 3rd = 17 Want A Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Ivan Elroy | ||
Fri May 22 2015 13:49 | 1st = 8 Ivan Elroy 2nd = 1 Jake We Know 3rd = 5 Mitcharlie Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Hammering Home | ||
Fri May 22 2015 13:45 | 1st = 6 Hammering Home 2nd = 2 Avoid the Rush 3rd = 5 Dabbleoncoomoora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Moving Violation | ||
Fri May 22 2015 13:42 | 1st = 8 Moving Violation 2nd = 1 Jasmine Lilly 3rd = 7 Arbour Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 2 Arty Da Gama | ||
Fri May 22 2015 13:39 | 1st = 2 Arty Da Gama 2nd = 1 Blackhills Shannon 3rd = 4 Fate And Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Roweiner | ||
Fri May 22 2015 13:35 | 1st = 2 Roweiner 2nd = 3 Gemini King 3rd = 1 Stop Crying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Lady Spring | ||
Fri May 22 2015 13:32 | 1st = 8 Lady Spring 2nd = 7 Dons Drinking 3rd = 5 Miss Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 2 News Flash | ||
Fri May 22 2015 13:27 | 1st = 2 News Flash 2nd = 8 Natkingcole 3rd = 5 Nine Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Hey Sexy Lady | ||
Fri May 22 2015 13:23 | 1st = 2 Hey Sexy Lady 2nd = 1 Remo Rheola 3rd = 8 Lumpstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Berridale King | ||
Fri May 22 2015 13:20 | 1st = 8 Berridale King 2nd = 1 Budgie Right 3rd = 7 Goldstar Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Palace King | ||
Fri May 22 2015 13:18 | 1st = 7 Palace King 2nd = 1 Charming Charlie 3rd = 3 Iconnic Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Smokem Up Smokey | ||
Fri May 22 2015 13:14 | 1st = 2 Smokem Up Smokey 2nd = 5 Donnas Boy 3rd = 3 Outa Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Rationality | ||
Fri May 22 2015 13:10 | 1st = 8 Rationality 2nd = 9 Time Commands 3rd = 5 Gamora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Twist Away | ||
Fri May 22 2015 13:07 | 1st = 1 Twist Away 2nd = 4 Mega Gene 3rd = 3 Dylkahs Mammar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Cumani | ||
Fri May 22 2015 13:00 | 1st = 8 Cumani 2nd = 9 Go Digger 3rd = 2 Power To Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Goldstar Junior | ||
Fri May 22 2015 12:59 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Junior 2nd = 1 Boston Billy 3rd = 5 Mystic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Master Jackpot | ||
Fri May 22 2015 12:57 | 1st = 8 Master Jackpot 2nd = 6 Minnie Jayda 3rd = 2 Pops Pest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Changed Moment | ||
Fri May 22 2015 12:52 | 1st = 8 Changed Moment 2nd = 1 Jerry Benz 3rd = 5 Secret Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 4 Good Bye Senorita | ||
Fri May 22 2015 12:48 | 1st = 4 Good Bye Senorita 2nd = 18 Bens Lass 3rd = 1 Dellis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Rapidus | ||
Fri May 22 2015 12:43 | 1st = 6 Rapidus 2nd = 5 Would Be A Bonus 3rd = 4 Valtari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Gorilla On Drums | ||
Fri May 22 2015 12:41 | 1st = 5 Gorilla On Drums 2nd = 7 Increasing 3rd = 8 Homebush Flyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 9 Becky | ||
Fri May 22 2015 12:39 | 1st = 9 Becky 2nd = 1 Mademoisele Miss 3rd = 2 Jolly Chrysie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Petrov | ||
Fri May 22 2015 12:35 | 1st = 3 Petrov 2nd = 2 Mr Bottomley 3rd = 8 Hampshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Magic Pirate | ||
Fri May 22 2015 12:30 | 1st = 3 Magic Pirate 2nd = 2 Gold Rocker 3rd = 4 Stunning Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Hoywedge | ||
Fri May 22 2015 12:25 | 1st = 4 Hoywedge 2nd = 3 Allgirl 3rd = 6 Point Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Opawa Rob | ||
Fri May 22 2015 12:22 | 1st = 3 Opawa Rob 2nd = 1 Hyperparadise 3rd = 7 Mobilize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 8 Whiskey Bolero | ||
Fri May 22 2015 12:13 | 1st = 8 Whiskey Bolero 2nd = 4 Hell Raiser 3rd = 9 Strike Up The Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Dantga | ||
Fri May 22 2015 12:07 | 1st = 1 Dantga 2nd = 3 Fast Gary 3rd = 8 Lucinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Get Ready Freddy | ||
Fri May 22 2015 12:04 | 1st = 1 Get Ready Freddy 2nd = 7 Abbas Junior 3rd = 2 Cec Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne Kenny | ||
Fri May 22 2015 11:47 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Kenny 2nd = 7 Opawa Paul 3rd = 5 Know Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 1 Owe The Ransom | ||
Fri May 22 2015 11:38 | 1st = 1 Owe The Ransom 2nd = 4 Kruger Rand 3rd = 10 San Michele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Must Desire | ||
Fri May 22 2015 11:29 | 1st = 2 Must Desire 2nd = 1 Midnight Sprite 3rd = 3 Thats A Wrap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Jinja Billy | ||
Fri May 22 2015 11:12 | 1st = 1 Jinja Billy 2nd = 8 Tilt 3rd = 2 Private Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 4 Come Fly With Me | ||
Fri May 22 2015 11:03 | 1st = 4 Come Fly With Me 2nd = 10 Misscattlecreek 3rd = 12 Squash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Dream Large | ||
Fri May 22 2015 10:54 | 1st = 7 Dream Large 2nd = 2 Coleridge Jim 3rd = 1 Eug The Scrooge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Know Decision | ||
Fri May 22 2015 10:37 | 1st = 3 Know Decision 2nd = 1 Know Jinx 3rd = 8 Know Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 2 El Nahra | ||
Fri May 22 2015 10:28 | 1st = 2 El Nahra 2nd = 8 Otto The Great 3rd = 5 Southern Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Taylas Friend | ||
Fri May 22 2015 10:19 | 1st = 1 Taylas Friend 2nd = 8 Charlie Next Boy 3rd = 2 El Movin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Kirkham Harvey | ||
Fri May 22 2015 10:02 | 1st = 1 Kirkham Harvey 2nd = 3 Coldrum 3rd = 2 Opawa Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 3 Cavatino | ||
Fri May 22 2015 9:55 | 1st = 3 Cavatino 2nd = 10 Justified 3rd = 4 Master Cubitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Loose Lana | ||
Fri May 22 2015 0:22 | 1st = 4 Loose Lana 2nd = 2 Duke Of Orc 3rd = 6 High Spender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Snapper Red | ||
Fri May 22 2015 0:02 | 1st = 4 Snapper Red 2nd = 8 Jayden Ross 3rd = 5 Ramsy Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Suits Us | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 23:52 | 1st = 6 Suits Us 2nd = 3 Em Three 3rd = 8 Three Votes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Tex Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 23:32 | 1st = 4 Tex Monelli 2nd = 3 Slam Dunk Mully 3rd = 2 Stormy Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Rebellious Speed | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 23:12 | 1st = 4 Rebellious Speed 2nd = 2 West On Dossy 3rd = 7 Aloysius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Sable Island | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 22:57 | 1st = 5 Sable Island 2nd = 4 Spring Fall 3rd = 3 Oopsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Munchkin | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 22:42 | 1st = 8 Munchkin 2nd = 6 Dan Monelli 3rd = 2 Freeway Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Aston Dareh | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 22:37 | 1st = 7 Aston Dareh 2nd = 5 Golden Show Girl 3rd = 8 Wez Gordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Umiko Bale | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 22:31 | 1st = 2 Umiko Bale 2nd = 4 Kelsos Tenderlee 3rd = 1 Our Miss Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Coxie | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 22:25 | 1st = 3 Coxie 2nd = 1 Dollstan Royal 3rd = 5 Freeway Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Bryvon | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 22:20 | 1st = 6 Bryvon 2nd = 4 Hermoso 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Hes Ma Bro | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 22:12 | 1st = 4 Hes Ma Bro 2nd = 1 Addictive Alpha 3rd = 6 Why Not Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Mr Nord | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 22:08 | 1st = 2 Mr Nord 2nd = 8 Tres Chic 3rd = 1 Rocket Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Snaggerson | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Snaggerson 2nd = 6 Just Hooten 3rd = 5 Ima Wagtail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 10 Riley James | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 22:03 | 1st = 10 Riley James 2nd = 11 Our Star Dust 3rd = 8 One Golden Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Speckie | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Speckie 2nd = 1 Lustica 3rd = 4 Sid The Sloth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Lonesome Boy | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Lonesome Boy 2nd = 1 Norman Benz 3rd = 3 Eumeralla Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Glencoe Reign | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 21:52 | 1st = 3 Glencoe Reign 2nd = 7 Josscotay 3rd = 9 Bubsarolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Brendans Puzzle | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 21:49 | 1st = 1 Brendans Puzzle 2nd = 5 Essentially 3rd = 8 Dozer Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Kyammy | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 21:44 | 1st = 1 Kyammy 2nd = 5 Wildash Wildfire 3rd = 8 Whos Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Amy Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 21:41 | 1st = 7 Amy Monelli 2nd = 8 Yunderup Buck 3rd = 2 Cheap And Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 10 King Caractacus | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 21:40 | 1st = 10 King Caractacus 2nd = 7 Mercy Mercy 3rd = 1 Highjackapipi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Iona Cece | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 21:38 | 1st = 7 Iona Cece 2nd = 3 Tear Away Lucy 3rd = 8 Podium Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 11 Fernco Bobby G | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 21:33 | 1st = 11 Fernco Bobby G 2nd = 5 Dobop 3rd = 1 Kimcandash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Easy As That | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Easy As That 2nd = 4 Stella Etoile 3rd = 5 Baumgartner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Nah Wees Girl | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Nah Wees Girl 2nd = 3 Magic Dream 3rd = 5 Canino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Thrilla Moment | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 4 Cosmic Waters 3rd = 2 Mpingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Diamond Reward | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 21:22 | 1st = 6 Diamond Reward 2nd = 7 Cam Monelli 3rd = 1 Bob Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Mac Sweet | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Mac Sweet 2nd = 7 Doolittle Dandy 3rd = 8 Seventhirtyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Vermont | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 21:18 | 1st = 8 Vermont 2nd = 4 Narralee 3rd = 2 Seabrook Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 10 Owen John | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 21:10 | 1st = 10 Owen John 2nd = 7 Tenofus 3rd = 1 Mister Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Just Bling It | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 21:08 | 1st = 3 Just Bling It 2nd = 7 Wealthy Schooner 3rd = 4 Bergaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Play Rite | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Play Rite 2nd = 7 Miss Oneil 3rd = 4 Gotcha Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Something Epic | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 21:02 | 1st = 8 Something Epic 2nd = 3 Desert Chick 3rd = 7 Jed Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 1 Just Knew | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Just Knew 2nd = 11 One Knight Stand 3rd = 9 Ellehigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Fear The Best | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Fear The Best 2nd = 7 Loch Roman 3rd = 3 You Ash Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Barkly Boy | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Barkly Boy 2nd = 1 Red Eagle 3rd = 5 Lingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Sevenfortyseven | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 20:50 | 1st = 6 Sevenfortyseven 2nd = 3 Class Above Lombo 3rd = 8 Hall Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Loose Affair | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Loose Affair 2nd = 7 One Cup Short 3rd = 6 Cost Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Velocity Lou | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 20:45 | 1st = 5 Velocity Lou 2nd = 2 Time Is Money 3rd = 4 Sandfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Science | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 20:42 | 1st = 8 Science 2nd = 1 Mejekawi 3rd = 3 West On Jorji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 4 Old Jack Cambo | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 20:40 | 1st = 4 Old Jack Cambo 2nd = 3 Gina Gina 3rd = 1 Cheeky Jerula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Dark Jameson | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 20:38 | 1st = 3 Dark Jameson 2nd = 8 Splash Mountain 3rd = 6 Boo Shey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 8 Beachstar | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 20:33 | 1st = 8 Beachstar 2nd = 1 Givsirabone 3rd = 5 Gangster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Newfire Riley | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 20:31 | 1st = 5 Newfire Riley 2nd = 7 Hercules Bale 3rd = 1 Blingified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Make The Switch | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Make The Switch 2nd = 8 Busby 3rd = 7 Sophies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Innocent Gamble | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Innocent Gamble 2nd = 8 Geegees Soprano 3rd = 5 Royal Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Just Mishiba | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Just Mishiba 2nd = 9 Elsulite 3rd = 2 Bukthsystem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Stop Moochin | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Stop Moochin 2nd = 2 Zenergy 3rd = 6 Evening In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 Crusty | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 20:12 | 1st = 4 Crusty 2nd = 1 Major Sunset 3rd = 5 Fortyeighthenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Shanlyn Lucy | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 20:09 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Lucy 2nd = 5 Express Lane 3rd = 3 Honeycomb Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Flow Black | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 20:05 | 1st = 4 Flow Black 2nd = 3 Cosmic Cyclone 3rd = 7 Hes Our Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 5 Bee Arr Dee | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Bee Arr Dee 2nd = 4 Cudgee Boy 3rd = 3 Majestic Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Percys Lad | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Percys Lad 2nd = 3 Fearless John 3rd = 6 Macey Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Meconsul | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Meconsul 2nd = 1 Secrets She Has 3rd = 4 Big Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Im All Smiles | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 19:50 | 1st = 9 Im All Smiles 2nd = 8 Ontrack 3rd = 10 Dutch Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Why Not Jojo | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 19:48 | 1st = 8 Why Not Jojo 2nd = 3 Cee Me Burst 3rd = 1 Isla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Stars Align | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 19:45 | 1st = 4 Stars Align 2nd = 7 Farmor Off Tap 3rd = 3 Run Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 11 Tulhurst Courage | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 19:40 | 1st = 11 Tulhurst Courage 2nd = 10 Burra Sullivan 3rd = 6 Upsy Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Whats Chewing | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Whats Chewing 2nd = 3 Zigstar 3rd = 8 Mendes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 4 A Shade Bettor | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 19:33 | 1st = 4 A Shade Bettor 2nd = 7 Dallas Nikolay 3rd = 2 Comicopera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Aye Simple Myth | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 19:31 | 1st = 7 Aye Simple Myth 2nd = 6 Zavalla 3rd = 1 Celtic Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Farmor Senor | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Farmor Senor 2nd = 2 Dear Daphney 3rd = 5 Overdrive Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Fifth And Broadway | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 19:23 | 1st = 3 Fifth And Broadway 2nd = 1 Lynchman 3rd = 2 Any Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Flying Cruiser | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 19:20 | 1st = 6 Flying Cruiser 2nd = 4 Pint Of Pain 3rd = 2 Full Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Weather Whatever | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Weather Whatever 2nd = 6 Watta Specter 3rd = 4 Fred Of Lidsdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Idol Factor | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 19:15 | 1st = 5 Idol Factor 2nd = 1 Home You Go 3rd = 3 Me Names Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 10 Smiling Cullen | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 19:13 | 1st = 10 Smiling Cullen 2nd = 9 Bettor Charm 3rd = 6 Flyin Crusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Map It Out | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 19:11 | 1st = 4 Map It Out 2nd = 10 Jazz Apple 3rd = 2 One Door Shuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Dream Girl Gabby | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Dream Girl Gabby 2nd = 3 Fitzroy Rising 3rd = 2 Bonno Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 1 Ortabe Good | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 19:03 | 1st = 1 Ortabe Good 2nd = 8 Our Bedrock 3rd = 9 Can But Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Our Finest Moment | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Our Finest Moment 2nd = 3 Sanctitude 3rd = 13 Minimalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Dashing Roman | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 18:58 | 1st = 7 Dashing Roman 2nd = 1 Watta Barghest 3rd = 3 Wadelock Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Damn Nuisance | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Damn Nuisance 2nd = 4 Mr Optimistic 3rd = 3 Kiltys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Jan Jan | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 18:53 | 1st = 1 Jan Jan 2nd = 2 Designer Style 3rd = 7 Crackerofarainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Fantasy Mcqueen | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 18:51 | 1st = 2 Fantasy Mcqueen 2nd = 6 Diamond Apple 3rd = 4 Jodiels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Queenies Best | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Queenies Best 2nd = 1 Diamond Osprey 3rd = 6 Obin Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Like Alulu | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 18:43 | 1st = 8 Like Alulu 2nd = 4 Red Sun Rising 3rd = 1 Krake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Ideal One | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Ideal One 2nd = 6 Star Writer 3rd = 5 Haunui Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Kid Monopoly | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 18:35 | 1st = 8 Kid Monopoly 2nd = 5 Speed Chill 3rd = 6 Brass Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 10 Heathbern Star | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 18:30 | 1st = 10 Heathbern Star 2nd = 2 Tarleton Joe 3rd = 6 Tooram Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Jinsky Magic | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 18:25 | 1st = 5 Jinsky Magic 2nd = 3 Futurism 3rd = 10 Fizza Ma Wizza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Dayseas Astra | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 18:22 | 1st = 2 Dayseas Astra 2nd = 9 Miss Meranda 3rd = 6 Great Triumph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Broadway Playboy | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 18:17 | 1st = 4 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 2 In Default 3rd = 7 Noelhamric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Straight Flush | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 18:15 | 1st = 1 Straight Flush 2nd = 6 Darbo Fozz 3rd = 3 Blue Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 4 Cherry Express | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 18:10 | 1st = 4 Cherry Express 2nd = 9 Perfect Paradise 3rd = 3 My Blackeyed Susan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Able Ken | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 18:05 | 1st = 4 Able Ken 2nd = 8 Into the Wind 3rd = 3 Shinziggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Bills Magic | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 18:00 | 1st = 9 Bills Magic 2nd = 2 Modern Miss 3rd = 1 Cameroon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne Kayono | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 17:55 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Kayono 2nd = 3 Fearsome Warrior 3rd = 8 Penn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Thunderclap Newman | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 17:50 | 1st = 4 Thunderclap Newman 2nd = 2 Drumnoorum 3rd = 9 Zuboyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Just Itchin | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 17:45 | 1st = 4 Just Itchin 2nd = 3 Wazzs Fantasy 3rd = 5 Classy Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 9 - 10 Ready Sunshine | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 17:40 | 1st = 10 Ready Sunshine 2nd = 2 Mystery Tour 3rd = 5 Real Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Derby Magic | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 17:35 | 1st = 7 Derby Magic 2nd = 2 Soul Maker 3rd = 4 Flying Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 5 Keayang Storm | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 17:29 | 1st = 5 Keayang Storm 2nd = 1 Manningham Park 3rd = 2 Kyms Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Twice As Nice | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 17:25 | 1st = 5 Twice As Nice 2nd = 4 Tru Blu Dash 3rd = 1 Her Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 La Belle Moi | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 17:20 | 1st = 7 La Belle Moi 2nd = 8 Tambros Game 3rd = 5 So Much Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Our Murray Grey | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 17:15 | 1st = 1 Our Murray Grey 2nd = 2 Be Hopeful 3rd = 3 Fiesty Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Festive Excess | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 17:10 | 1st = 8 Festive Excess 2nd = 6 Fairway To Venus 3rd = 4 Dad Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Pure Edge | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 17:06 | 1st = 7 Pure Edge 2nd = 2 Changalang 3rd = 4 Haras Sizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 11 Raise A Dream | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 17:02 | 1st = 11 Raise A Dream 2nd = 9 Here To There 3rd = 7 Dr Dapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Avatar Becker | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 16:59 | 1st = 8 Avatar Becker 2nd = 2 Were Hopeful 3rd = 7 Spa Primrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Hallside Rose | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 16:55 | 1st = 7 Hallside Rose 2nd = 1 Dubawi Dream 3rd = 6 Flight Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 5 Hez The One | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 16:50 | 1st = 5 Hez The One 2nd = 7 Mygirljo 3rd = 1 Vincent Van Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Some Value | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 16:47 | 1st = 6 Some Value 2nd = 2 Ninja Lloydie 3rd = 5 Shinola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Oak Park Goblet | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 16:40 | 1st = 11 Oak Park Goblet 2nd = 7 Rainbow Bridge 3rd = 8 Sebring Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Guilded Lily | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 16:35 | 1st = 4 Guilded Lily 2nd = 5 Carlanna Lois 3rd = 10 Peyton Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 9 Miss Gelana | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 16:30 | 1st = 9 Miss Gelana 2nd = 3 Kansas 3rd = 2 Quintessence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Loca Foray | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 16:26 | 1st = 8 Loca Foray 2nd = 7 Megatron Miss 3rd = 5 Lateshow Matisse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 3 Sandhill Star | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 16:22 | 1st = 3 Sandhill Star 2nd = 2 Devon 3rd = 1 Umaluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Baroness Tippy | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 16:19 | 1st = 9 Baroness Tippy 2nd = 5 Rebel Commander 3rd = 1 Karaoke Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Arabian King | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 16:15 | 1st = 4 Arabian King 2nd = 12 Sammi Jain 3rd = 2 Remagen Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 4 Shes Just A Delight | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 16:10 | 1st = 4 Shes Just A Delight 2nd = 8 So Demanding 3rd = 7 Our Supreme Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Fiery Benz | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 16:07 | 1st = 7 Fiery Benz 2nd = 1 Valkyrie Ella 3rd = 4 Claybro Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Digitalism | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 16:00 | 1st = 2 Digitalism 2nd = 10 Falago 3rd = 5 Aurum Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Hilltop Senorita | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 15:55 | 1st = 2 Hilltop Senorita 2nd = 9 Holly Jane 3rd = 1 Wyoming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Socially Unique | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 15:52 | 1st = 8 Socially Unique 2nd = 2 Red Paddy 3rd = 7 Lets Go Lakers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Dayseas Freddie | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 15:48 | 1st = 7 Dayseas Freddie 2nd = 4 Bazzas Issue 3rd = 8 Plum Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 8 Portici | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 15:43 | 1st = 8 Portici 2nd = 2 Danouli 3rd = 3 Serbian Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Nuggy Burger | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 15:39 | 1st = 2 Nuggy Burger 2nd = 5 Flaming Causeway 3rd = 4 Kay Bee Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 14 Hidden Pearl | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 15:35 | 1st = 14 Hidden Pearl 2nd = 8 Katelette 3rd = 15 Mezzanotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 1 Major Cruiser | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 15:30 | 1st = 1 Major Cruiser 2nd = 4 Zermanion 3rd = 5 Nelsondale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Eroll Bale | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 15:27 | 1st = 2 Eroll Bale 2nd = 4 Cowrie 3rd = 7 Wolfpack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Yambla Mick | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 15:24 | 1st = 1 Yambla Mick 2nd = 4 Relius Bale 3rd = 2 Cross Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Show A Star | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 15:20 | 1st = 2 Show A Star 2nd = 6 Master Of Arts 3rd = 5 Royal Ocean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 9 Sky Rhythm | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 15:13 | 1st = 9 Sky Rhythm 2nd = 8 Queen Of Tease 3rd = 4 Dark Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 5 Schaduw | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 15:08 | 1st = 5 Schaduw 2nd = 11 Fiello 3rd = 6 Fort Chauvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Zelemar Leap | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Leap 2nd = 1 Quaint Bale 3rd = 5 Deep Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Springvale Pat | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 15:02 | 1st = 8 Springvale Pat 2nd = 6 Woodnear 3rd = 1 Shiels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 All Things In Time | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 15:00 | 1st = 5 All Things In Time 2nd = 12 Nearctic Chiller 3rd = 4 Endless Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 7 Forever Vital | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 14:55 | 1st = 7 Forever Vital 2nd = 11 Maias Angel 3rd = 4 Natkingcole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 9 Adams Express | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 14:54 | 1st = 9 Adams Express 2nd = 8 Sign Of Oro 3rd = 4 Ima Little Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Ellas Cruising | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 14:50 | 1st = 1 Ellas Cruising 2nd = 7 Iyliss Bale 3rd = 3 Graff Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Kraftwerk | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 14:45 | 1st = 6 Kraftwerk 2nd = 8 Unique Storm 3rd = 3 Holy Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Aha Mcbain | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 14:42 | 1st = 7 Aha Mcbain 2nd = 8 Zelemar Flash 3rd = 3 Smashed Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 Friarbird | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 14:38 | 1st = 6 Friarbird 2nd = 2 Call to War 3rd = 9 War Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 1 Torricella | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 14:37 | 1st = 1 Torricella 2nd = 5 Flying Fantasy 3rd = 10 Edward The Eighth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 9 Ilovewhatsebrings | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 14:33 | 1st = 9 Ilovewhatsebrings 2nd = 8 Battle Brewing 3rd = 10 Meadows Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Dyna Brainiac | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 14:29 | 1st = 7 Dyna Brainiac 2nd = 2 Punch It 3rd = 4 Clash Of Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Big Decision | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 14:25 | 1st = 7 Big Decision 2nd = 1 Jumbo Prince 3rd = 5 Vaz De Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 7 Promising Edition | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 14:20 | 1st = 7 Promising Edition 2nd = 2 Never Let Me Go 3rd = 3 Coccinella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 2 Them Or Us | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Them Or Us 2nd = 4 Sofia Loren 3rd = 8 Born Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Spring Collete | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 14:17 | 1st = 8 Spring Collete 2nd = 7 Kara Roto 3rd = 3 Montgomery Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Superfonic | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 14:13 | 1st = 5 Superfonic 2nd = 8 Come At Me 3rd = 1 Oriental Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Strindberg | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 14:08 | 1st = 1 Strindberg 2nd = 7 Libeccio 3rd = 10 Northern Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 5 Back On Song | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 14:03 | 1st = 5 Back On Song 2nd = 2 Mr Kanton 3rd = 1 Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Christies Boy | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 14:01 | 1st = 3 Christies Boy 2nd = 8 Shes So Vain 3rd = 5 Lady Xanthe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 11 Validate | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 13:58 | 1st = 11 Validate 2nd = 7 Crusin Kate 3rd = 12 Wicked Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Rumero Reason | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 13:54 | 1st = 2 Rumero Reason 2nd = 8 Ikaku Bale 3rd = 3 Cosmea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Homehill | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Homehill 2nd = 10 Lady Duporth 3rd = 14 Flautino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 3 Elusive Pete | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 13:45 | 1st = 3 Elusive Pete 2nd = 4 Hirakimata 3rd = 10 Twilight Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 3 Glorious Finale | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 13:45 | 1st = 3 Glorious Finale 2nd = 4 New Divide 3rd = 9 The Final Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Hayleys Tonic | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 13:42 | 1st = 8 Hayleys Tonic 2nd = 4 Erratic Lord 3rd = 1 Yarramundi Hanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Hakata Bale | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 13:38 | 1st = 4 Hakata Bale 2nd = 8 Cairnlea Flash 3rd = 2 Kaufman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Warrior King | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 13:33 | 1st = 7 Warrior King 2nd = 2 Honourable Tycoon 3rd = 9 Forbidden Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 8 Suggestive Heights | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 13:28 | 1st = 8 Suggestive Heights 2nd = 10 Gardone 3rd = 1 Doiknowyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Spring Pearl | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 13:26 | 1st = 4 Spring Pearl 2nd = 1 Oz Striker 3rd = 2 Elsewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 1 Goen Hoff | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 13:23 | 1st = 1 Goen Hoff 2nd = 6 Ahead of Time 3rd = 11 Princess Astro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Botany Richie | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 13:21 | 1st = 2 Botany Richie 2nd = 8 Wall Age 3rd = 1 Ritza Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Notary Bale | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 13:19 | 1st = 1 Notary Bale 2nd = 4 Oh Lele Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 8 In His Stride | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 13:15 | 1st = 8 In His Stride 2nd = 15 Show Command 3rd = 4 Clout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 9 News Flash | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 13:10 | 1st = 9 News Flash 2nd = 4 Hurikin 3rd = 1 Jacks Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Footrot Falsetto | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 13:08 | 1st = 1 Footrot Falsetto 2nd = 5 Crackers 3rd = 8 Sons Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Worboys | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 13:03 | 1st = 4 Worboys 2nd = 3 Kiribati Girl 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Gin Bale | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 13:02 | 1st = 2 Gin Bale 2nd = 4 Nitro Deception 3rd = 3 Rudianos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Carashan Girl | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 12:58 | 1st = 2 Carashan Girl 2nd = 4 Lucky Romance 3rd = 3 Native Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 11 Rebel Rose | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 12:53 | 1st = 11 Rebel Rose 2nd = 10 Jesdemona 3rd = 4 Eksuude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Ellas Image | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 12:50 | 1st = 1 Ellas Image 2nd = 8 Lady Lachlan 3rd = 9 Spot The Painter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 10 Mighty Maher | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 12:48 | 1st = 10 Mighty Maher 2nd = 8 Lolotea 3rd = 5 Email |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Opawa Token | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 12:46 | 1st = 1 Opawa Token 2nd = 3 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 7 Adda Boy Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Awsome To Excel | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 12:44 | 1st = 3 Awsome To Excel 2nd = 6 Zana Bale 3rd = 4 Cosby Sweater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 10 Shadow Lawn | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 12:40 | 1st = 10 Shadow Lawn 2nd = 3 Hotbot 3rd = 8 Red Chandelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 6 Hot Pants | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 12:38 | 1st = 6 Hot Pants 2nd = 1 Jigger Inn 3rd = 3 Lotterio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Yarramundi Jax | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 12:34 | 1st = 2 Yarramundi Jax 2nd = 8 Bonnie Brook 3rd = 1 Stackem Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Homebush Spook | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 12:27 | 1st = 7 Homebush Spook 2nd = 8 Opawa Cuddles 3rd = 3 More Salt Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Quaker Bale | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 12:23 | 1st = 2 Quaker Bale 2nd = 3 Fabio To Excel 3rd = 6 Prue Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 13 Martiniz Special | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 12:18 | 1st = 13 Martiniz Special 2nd = 1 Almighty Sun 3rd = 11 Our Iffraaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Allen Nemo | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 12:15 | 1st = 6 Allen Nemo 2nd = 1 Lispy Bale 3rd = 8 El Grand Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Botany Sel | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 12:11 | 1st = 6 Botany Sel 2nd = 8 Banbit 3rd = 2 Opawa Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 7 Mal Dmour | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 12:03 | 1st = 7 Mal Dmour 2nd = 9 Kodema 3rd = 1 Rejoice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Megs Me Mum | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 11:53 | 1st = 1 Megs Me Mum 2nd = 4 Wasem Twist 3rd = 3 Making Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 5 Impatient Dreams | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 11:43 | 1st = 5 Impatient Dreams 2nd = 1 Bahhton 3rd = 2 Crimson Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Rua Rama | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 11:35 | 1st = 6 Rua Rama 2nd = 7 Kyla Rose 3rd = 2 Denali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 3 Dalwhinnie | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 11:26 | 1st = 3 Dalwhinnie 2nd = 11 Tantella 3rd = 1 Clem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Miss Mowhawk | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 11:17 | 1st = 2 Miss Mowhawk 2nd = 3 Another Fan 3rd = 7 Wellywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 11 Mareeba | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 11:08 | 1st = 11 Mareeba 2nd = 5 Ryker 3rd = 4 Kiddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Angie Zarr | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 10:59 | 1st = 5 Angie Zarr 2nd = 7 Cheap Shot Matty 3rd = 1 Another Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 6 The Lion Queen | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 10:51 | 1st = 6 The Lion Queen 2nd = 1 Whatwasthat 3rd = 10 Carinata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Peaky Blinder | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 10:42 | 1st = 3 Peaky Blinder 2nd = 1 Fox In Box 3rd = 7 Box Of Fluffies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 5 Notabadrooster | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 10:33 | 1st = 5 Notabadrooster 2nd = 2 Leif Erikson 3rd = 4 Brother Bam Bam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Lahar | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 10:24 | 1st = 1 Lahar 2nd = 8 Lily Mas Smoking 3rd = 4 Brilliant Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 5 Come Fly With Me | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 10:15 | 1st = 5 Come Fly With Me 2nd = 4 Seeking Redemption 3rd = 9 The Bubbly One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Brilliant Ashlee | ||
Wed Apr 22 2015 10:04 | 1st = 7 Brilliant Ashlee 2nd = 6 Another Pearl 3rd = 1 Kilimanjaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Levi Cairo | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 22:30 | 1st = 2 Levi Cairo 2nd = 5 Left Outside 3rd = 8 Summer Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Charlie James | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 22:25 | 1st = 6 Charlie James 2nd = 7 Thatswhatshesaid 3rd = 4 My Mate Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 3 Nifty Sealster | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 22:14 | 1st = 3 Nifty Sealster 2nd = 2 Karlas Lucky Son 3rd = 8 Sit Down Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Hanson Harley | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 22:10 | 1st = 8 Hanson Harley 2nd = 1 Knocka Lefty 3rd = 3 Moose Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Boss Hustler | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Boss Hustler 2nd = 8 Purple Flynn 3rd = 1 Dozer Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Lovey | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 21:57 | 1st = 6 Lovey 2nd = 5 Tower Lee 3rd = 2 Dollar Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Springfield Tattoo | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 21:52 | 1st = 3 Springfield Tattoo 2nd = 9 Saloon In Sight 3rd = 10 Angela De Marco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 All Great | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 21:47 | 1st = 4 All Great 2nd = 2 Presh 3rd = 5 Kortemall Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 5 Stone Church Road | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 21:42 | 1st = 5 Stone Church Road 2nd = 1 Falsely Accused 3rd = 3 Evanlea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Oscars Champ | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 21:40 | 1st = 8 Oscars Champ 2nd = 7 Wildcard Lad 3rd = 2 Road Trip Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Danyos Slappy | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 21:36 | 1st = 5 Danyos Slappy 2nd = 8 Exit Zero 3rd = 7 Danyos Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 4 Down Every Road | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 21:32 | 1st = 4 Down Every Road 2nd = 3 Paua Shot 3rd = 2 Zipping Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Dynamic Vision | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Vision 2nd = 4 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 6 Zippercode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Ardlussa Express | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 21:23 | 1st = 2 Ardlussa Express 2nd = 10 Motu Crusader 3rd = 8 The Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Tekki Twist | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 21:20 | 1st = 8 Tekki Twist 2nd = 4 Wheres Milly 3rd = 2 Lacka Detail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 1 Doc Hosen Berry | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Doc Hosen Berry 2nd = 9 Jack Kelly 3rd = 7 Annie Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Ripper | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 21:13 | 1st = 1 Ripper 2nd = 7 Photon Jewel 3rd = 6 Macalister Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 9 Black Bear Lee | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 21:10 | 1st = 9 Black Bear Lee 2nd = 7 Cosmic Shower 3rd = 4 Phixius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Darwin Muddy | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 21:04 | 1st = 7 Darwin Muddy 2nd = 8 Dilston Nugget 3rd = 4 Fiji Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Collekki | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 21:01 | 1st = 7 Collekki 2nd = 5 Omega Clover 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Mister Lennox | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 20:56 | 1st = 2 Mister Lennox 2nd = 1 Mojo Major 3rd = 3 Four Ex Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Flywheel Sprite | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 20:53 | 1st = 2 Flywheel Sprite 2nd = 1 Mystic Dream 3rd = 7 Come On Lassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 5 Mazin Flash | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Mazin Flash 2nd = 4 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 1 Talpa Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Youre The Man | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 20:47 | 1st = 6 Youre The Man 2nd = 1 Aqua Phoenix 3rd = 8 Thors Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Murano | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 20:47 | 1st = 7 Murano 2nd = 3 Sign No More 3rd = 1 Dreamsndesires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 8 Barney Fella | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 20:42 | 1st = 8 Barney Fella 2nd = 1 Projectile 3rd = 5 Glenburn Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Swans Twelve | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Swans Twelve 2nd = 6 Kaitoke Diamond 3rd = 7 He Throws Bombs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Sonnys Salute | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 20:34 | 1st = 4 Sonnys Salute 2nd = 1 Winston Rose 3rd = 2 Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 6 So Far Away | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 20:31 | 1st = 6 So Far Away 2nd = 4 Abmilak 3rd = 1 Carmelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Me Mate Les | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 20:29 | 1st = 5 Me Mate Les 2nd = 11 Supersub 3rd = 12 Mighty Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Good Odds Rick | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 20:27 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Rick 2nd = 6 Promptness 3rd = 3 Zipping Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 9 - 2 Lucks Elusive | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 20:23 | 1st = 2 Lucks Elusive 2nd = 3 Fleeting Glance 3rd = 7 Blazing Ammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 In A Daze | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 20:17 | 1st = 1 In A Daze 2nd = 6 Oscars Chance 3rd = 7 Arvos Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Turbo Norris | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Turbo Norris 2nd = 3 Dyna Ping 3rd = 7 Good Judge Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Winterfeel | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 20:12 | 1st = 4 Winterfeel 2nd = 1 Showem Shifty 3rd = 7 Vegas Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Moon Dog | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 20:11 | 1st = 5 Moon Dog 2nd = 7 Pebbles Dreadful 3rd = 4 Unsub Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 4 Bell Ringer | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 20:07 | 1st = 4 Bell Ringer 2nd = 11 Junes Legacy 3rd = 7 Eleantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Zipping Meg | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Zipping Meg 2nd = 4 Prince Omar 3rd = 8 Surfing Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Liquid Club | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 20:02 | 1st = 4 Liquid Club 2nd = 2 Jak And Hope 3rd = 1 Bobby Bothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Buckle Up Axel | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:59 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Axel 2nd = 8 Marly Girl 3rd = 6 Miss Minta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Macfire | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:54 | 1st = 7 Macfire 2nd = 6 Iden Makin Time 3rd = 4 Gifted Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Lissa Breen | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 Lissa Breen 2nd = 7 Daintree Puzzle 3rd = 5 Enchanted Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 3 Ora Dare | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Ora Dare 2nd = 4 Paseo Del Prado 3rd = 8 Friarday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Bee Flash | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:48 | 1st = 4 Bee Flash 2nd = 1 Asa Extreme 3rd = 7 Urzu Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Aston Wingard | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Aston Wingard 2nd = 3 Bangor Blaze 3rd = 2 Delinquency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Ingot Dreaming | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:42 | 1st = 6 Ingot Dreaming 2nd = 5 Recon Patrol 3rd = 8 Jasper Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Privacy | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:42 | 1st = 6 Privacy 2nd = 3 Etoile Dor 3rd = 1 Winsome Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Claremorris | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:39 | 1st = 5 Claremorris 2nd = 2 Honeycomb Smooth 3rd = 1 Shuffling Sebba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Whats Nicky Got | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:37 | 1st = 7 Whats Nicky Got 2nd = 2 Glorious Finale 3rd = 1 Kayangee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 5 Mcqueen Regal | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:32 | 1st = 5 Mcqueen Regal 2nd = 3 Goodtime Annabella 3rd = 1 Zulu Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Me The Chief | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:30 | 1st = 8 Me The Chief 2nd = 6 Riverside Shaz 3rd = 3 Larkhill Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Tranquil Midge | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:27 | 1st = 4 Tranquil Midge 2nd = 5 Triella Bale 3rd = 3 Ritas Recipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Dyna Gray | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:24 | 1st = 3 Dyna Gray 2nd = 1 Merlot Monelli 3rd = 8 Roses In Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:22 | 1st = 2 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 9 Black Centurian 3rd = 1 Punt Road Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Winsome Amanda | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:20 | 1st = 5 Winsome Amanda 2nd = 6 Fraudulent 3rd = 7 Milldean Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 Disco Spirit | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:17 | 1st = 9 Disco Spirit 2nd = 10 Shelby Cruzin 3rd = 8 Country Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Electrona Lass | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:17 | 1st = 8 Electrona Lass 2nd = 1 Californa Levo 3rd = 5 Little Ferret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 9 Mad Brad | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:13 | 1st = 9 Mad Brad 2nd = 1 Zester 3rd = 3 Tudor Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Discombobulated | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:10 | 1st = 3 Discombobulated 2nd = 1 Uno Suzie 3rd = 7 Lochwat Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Bellas Jet | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:07 | 1st = 1 Bellas Jet 2nd = 9 Jax Navaro 3rd = 7 Officianado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Star Lord | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:07 | 1st = 1 Star Lord 2nd = 3 Tiger Whelan 3rd = 4 Dodgy Dede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Velocity Tara | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:03 | 1st = 6 Velocity Tara 2nd = 5 Sunday Pints 3rd = 4 El Grand Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 4 Lombo Hallmark | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:02 | 1st = 4 Lombo Hallmark 2nd = 6 Devil Dust 3rd = 10 Mark Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Princess Sophia | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Princess Sophia 2nd = 8 Biffle 3rd = 5 Shady Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Enchanted Lass | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:54 | 1st = 10 Enchanted Lass 2nd = 1 Bluehawk Sun 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 No Luck Needed | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:52 | 1st = 7 No Luck Needed 2nd = 4 Payson 3rd = 1 Lost Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Unsub Jennifer | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:50 | 1st = 8 Unsub Jennifer 2nd = 1 Allen Firestorm 3rd = 3 Ay Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Stoner Rainbow | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:49 | 1st = 4 Stoner Rainbow 2nd = 3 Ive Got Oomph 3rd = 2 Bobbyjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Danyos Tom | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:47 | 1st = 1 Danyos Tom 2nd = 3 Parumba Lachlan 3rd = 2 Broden Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Cool Duffy | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:43 | 1st = 5 Cool Duffy 2nd = 7 Zipping Spice 3rd = 2 Winston Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 1 Carniolan | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:43 | 1st = 1 Carniolan 2nd = 4 Mister Panon 3rd = 3 Gannochy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Dear Darcey | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Dear Darcey 2nd = 8 Catch Phrase 3rd = 3 Tommys Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Tender Fusileer | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:37 | 1st = 6 Tender Fusileer 2nd = 7 Peroxide Bob 3rd = 3 Delvin Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Nelsondale | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:37 | 1st = 4 Nelsondale 2nd = 8 Ohoka Illinois 3rd = 1 All Screwed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Haras Sizzle | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:34 | 1st = 9 Haras Sizzle 2nd = 10 Slayer Return 3rd = 2 Lady Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 8 - 8 Son Of Sassy | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:32 | 1st = 8 Son Of Sassy 2nd = 9 Whenmechief 3rd = 5 One Knight Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Serious Darcy | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:30 | 1st = 1 Serious Darcy 2nd = 5 Lakeview Luke 3rd = 8 Avon Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Ritza Roman | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:27 | 1st = 3 Ritza Roman 2nd = 1 Fearless May 3rd = 2 Midnight Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Kevro | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:24 | 1st = 3 Kevro 2nd = 6 Nit Noi 3rd = 5 Remember Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Beaus Mystery | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:22 | 1st = 4 Beaus Mystery 2nd = 2 Disco James 3rd = 8 Bolshevic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Arya | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:19 | 1st = 3 Arya 2nd = 1 Viscount Vane 3rd = 4 Jak And Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Queens Advocate | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:19 | 1st = 2 Queens Advocate 2nd = 10 All About Alice 3rd = 5 Highview Christina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 In Canada | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:17 | 1st = 3 In Canada 2nd = 1 Top Load 3rd = 8 Elite Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 7 - 10 Uncle Wingnut | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:12 | 1st = 10 Uncle Wingnut 2nd = 4 Gollahman 3rd = 7 Our Walden Bury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Purple Royale | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:12 | 1st = 6 Purple Royale 2nd = 1 Amusing Cruiser 3rd = 8 Royal Jacquard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Country Elite | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:09 | 1st = 1 Country Elite 2nd = 3 Bootydo 3rd = 8 Gorilla Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 Special Ken | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:08 | 1st = 4 Special Ken 2nd = 3 Ernie Boy 3rd = 6 Wanem Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Worthy Reab | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:05 | 1st = 3 Worthy Reab 2nd = 8 Bending Bananas 3rd = 2 White Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Blaze Of Glory | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:05 | 1st = 8 Blaze Of Glory 2nd = 5 Camel 3rd = 1 Asa Explosive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Kihael Kaluna | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 18:01 | 1st = 1 Kihael Kaluna 2nd = 6 Dream Mender 3rd = 3 Miami Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Riverboat Ning | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 17:57 | 1st = 10 Riverboat Ning 2nd = 7 Telham Lane 3rd = 3 Im Unforgettable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 9 - 1 Propshaft | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 17:57 | 1st = 1 Propshaft 2nd = 4 Hard At It 3rd = 2 Roll On Bai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Grandiflora | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 17:54 | 1st = 1 Grandiflora 2nd = 2 Long Gully Leila 3rd = 4 Elsewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Silent Duke | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 17:53 | 1st = 2 Silent Duke 2nd = 10 Despina 3rd = 3 Front Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Bernie Chee | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 17:50 | 1st = 1 Bernie Chee 2nd = 3 Paua To Thrill 3rd = 4 Haras Samuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Darted | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Darted 2nd = 8 Seths Pride 3rd = 2 Dynamite Dex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 6 - 11 Givsirabone | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 17:43 | 1st = 11 Givsirabone 2nd = 1 Rayner Storm 3rd = 9 Finedropofred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Iron Blue | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 17:40 | 1st = 8 Iron Blue 2nd = 14 See You Saturday 3rd = 3 Cafe Fouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Zipping Easey | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 17:37 | 1st = 2 Zipping Easey 2nd = 5 Fonic Jax 3rd = 1 Silver Gauntlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 5 Our Mantle | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 17:33 | 1st = 5 Our Mantle 2nd = 7 Onfriar 3rd = 1 War Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Mo Keeping | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 17:30 | 1st = 3 Mo Keeping 2nd = 7 Why Not Heather 3rd = 4 Tycoon Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Beegumbah Burst | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 17:27 | 1st = 8 Beegumbah Burst 2nd = 4 Asa Destructive 3rd = 1 Stylish Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Island Reef | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 17:25 | 1st = 7 Island Reef 2nd = 5 You Might Wonder 3rd = 10 Jolly Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 2 Roquessa | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 17:23 | 1st = 2 Roquessa 2nd = 1 Zelda 3rd = 5 Talisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 3 Moon Devil | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 17:18 | 1st = 3 Moon Devil 2nd = 9 Nomis 3rd = 7 Japan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Cuervo Shot | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 17:15 | 1st = 1 Cuervo Shot 2nd = 2 Brother Leo 3rd = 6 Super Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Unbowed | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 17:13 | 1st = 5 Unbowed 2nd = 2 All Things In Time 3rd = 11 Lightning Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 7 Rockstar Ruler | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 17:10 | 1st = 7 Rockstar Ruler 2nd = 5 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 9 Playboysholiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Work The Line | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 17:08 | 1st = 1 Work The Line 2nd = 10 Belcrest Lady 3rd = 7 Minutes To Midnite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 5 - 2 Bonny Under Fire | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 17:03 | 1st = 2 Bonny Under Fire 2nd = 6 Madis Mate 3rd = 5 Dark Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Excited Lover | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Excited Lover 2nd = 5 Blinkin Elle 3rd = 4 Victorian Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Chasin Mikado | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:57 | 1st = 7 Chasin Mikado 2nd = 2 Sweet Barbados 3rd = 3 Greysynd Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Kim Dynamite | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:53 | 1st = 2 Kim Dynamite 2nd = 6 Hussarik 3rd = 1 Slingsby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 2 Jack Hammer | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:48 | 1st = 2 Jack Hammer 2nd = 6 Welcome Invader 3rd = 3 Nassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 10 Straittothehilton | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:45 | 1st = 10 Straittothehilton 2nd = 8 Jax Or Better 3rd = 7 Choccywoccy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 7 Our Renaissance | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:43 | 1st = 7 Our Renaissance 2nd = 3 Charge Missile 3rd = 1 Emperor Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Nork | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:41 | 1st = 1 Nork 2nd = 5 Coolan Lad 3rd = 7 Marciarno Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 2 The Headliner | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:38 | 1st = 2 The Headliner 2nd = 1 Black Barra 3rd = 3 Debeersonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 2 Cockys Fancy | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:36 | 1st = 2 Cockys Fancy 2nd = 1 Great Result 3rd = 5 Ride On A Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Fairytale Belle | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:33 | 1st = 2 Fairytale Belle 2nd = 6 Refustress 3rd = 1 Armoured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Chili Diva | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:31 | 1st = 2 Chili Diva 2nd = 3 Rush Hour Return 3rd = 7 Vail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Cirrus | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:28 | 1st = 7 Cirrus 2nd = 10 Pinyarda 3rd = 4 Dayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Rinash | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:24 | 1st = 4 Rinash 2nd = 6 Oakvale Flyer 3rd = 5 West On Delly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 4 - 4 Tezz Khora | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:23 | 1st = 4 Tezz Khora 2nd = 6 Life Of Ted 3rd = 8 Primo Tapia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Dane De Lago | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:20 | 1st = 8 Dane De Lago 2nd = 2 Yes Zariz 3rd = 12 Playing Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 4 Carnatic Ruler | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:15 | 1st = 4 Carnatic Ruler 2nd = 3 Savva Tutu 3rd = 5 Mosseratti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Penny Blossom | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:13 | 1st = 4 Penny Blossom 2nd = 1 Kennetts Curse 3rd = 10 Fantasy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goondiwindi Race 7 - 9 On Ice Now | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:11 | 1st = 9 On Ice Now 2nd = 8 Baron Douro 3rd = 5 Gaelstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 7 Luskin Belle | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:08 | 1st = 7 Luskin Belle 2nd = 1 Aristides 3rd = 6 Lucky Deja Vu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Melman | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Melman 2nd = 3 Percentage Girl 3rd = 5 Lagoon Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 6 Sleepwalker | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:04 | 1st = 6 Sleepwalker 2nd = 4 Hostwin Pegasus 3rd = 5 Mchawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Flamin Go | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:03 | 1st = 6 Flamin Go 2nd = 4 Beau Mambo 3rd = 3 Six Green Thumbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 4 Father Tony | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 16:00 | 1st = 4 Father Tony 2nd = 1 My Boy Brando 3rd = 5 Ethbaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 9 Alyeska Dream | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:58 | 1st = 9 Alyeska Dream 2nd = 3 Jacks A Smarty 3rd = 1 Illtelyawat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 11 - 3 Carrickmannon | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:57 | 1st = 3 Carrickmannon 2nd = 2 Halston Bromac 3rd = 9 To Ri Declan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Hard Ticker | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:55 | 1st = 4 Hard Ticker 2nd = 1 Call Me Rusty 3rd = 3 Casiroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Board Walk | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:52 | 1st = 2 Board Walk 2nd = 1 Nifty Nefertiti 3rd = 3 Grand Ocean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Tall Ship | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:48 | 1st = 6 Tall Ship 2nd = 4 Aurum Spirit 3rd = 12 Epic Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Gold Class | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:47 | 1st = 8 Gold Class 2nd = 1 Teemaria 3rd = 6 Ten Point One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Magic Meehan | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:45 | 1st = 6 Magic Meehan 2nd = 4 Wattos Chase 3rd = 2 Silver Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 3 - 10 Yes It Was | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:43 | 1st = 10 Yes It Was 2nd = 2 Scout Hall Road 3rd = 9 Tahlia May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Coolan Boy | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:42 | 1st = 1 Coolan Boy 2nd = 5 Rashad Reason 3rd = 3 Harden Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Apistanna | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Apistanna 2nd = 3 Steam Machine 3rd = 9 Wantaberomeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Mermaid Princess | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:37 | 1st = 3 Mermaid Princess 2nd = 2 Glenville Jaz 3rd = 7 Bluey Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 5 Socially Unique | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:36 | 1st = 5 Socially Unique 2nd = 10 Kim Tasha 3rd = 1 Gharry Wallah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goondiwindi Race 6 - 2 Waikiki Gold | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:33 | 1st = 2 Waikiki Gold 2nd = 5 Ice Melody 3rd = 7 Sir Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Ez Feretti | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:32 | 1st = 1 Ez Feretti 2nd = 2 Toxic Revenge 3rd = 8 Boston Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 5 Sahara Night | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:29 | 1st = 5 Sahara Night 2nd = 2 Spartan Warrior 3rd = 8 Lock And Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 American Girl | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:28 | 1st = 1 American Girl 2nd = 2 Oriental Lotus 3rd = 3 Suave Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 Ming | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:25 | 1st = 1 Ming 2nd = 3 Anticlimax 3rd = 7 American Patriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 5 Oscar Jay | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:23 | 1st = 5 Oscar Jay 2nd = 2 Who Killed Kenny 3rd = 8 Bobbie Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 10 - 5 Never Fear | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:22 | 1st = 5 Never Fear 2nd = 1 Millicent 3rd = 10 Xmas Joyella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 3 Kick Me Not | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:20 | 1st = 3 Kick Me Not 2nd = 12 Sumitee 3rd = 9 Hot Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 My Zephyr | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:19 | 1st = 3 My Zephyr 2nd = 1 Come At Me 3rd = 7 Cool Ahmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Cryers Ricky | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:16 | 1st = 3 Cryers Ricky 2nd = 5 Captain Clancey 3rd = 1 Spangher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 14 Punters Journey | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:15 | 1st = 14 Punters Journey 2nd = 9 Rose Of Woorim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Good Return | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:13 | 1st = 3 Good Return 2nd = 2 Thrilling Georga 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Karlesha | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:10 | 1st = 4 Karlesha 2nd = 2 Gaily Mill 3rd = 1 Aware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Gaelic Peter | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:08 | 1st = 5 Gaelic Peter 2nd = 2 Cosmic Tate 3rd = 8 Hardaway Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Owhanica | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Owhanica 2nd = 1 Rock My Fuji 3rd = 4 Maybegrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Tribal Faith | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:03 | 1st = 2 Tribal Faith 2nd = 1 Alouette Magic 3rd = 4 Rudianos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 2 - 7 Murranji Track | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 15:00 | 1st = 7 Murranji Track 2nd = 4 Boneshaka 3rd = 6 Chrissysbungalally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 8 - 11 Epineaux | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:59 | 1st = 11 Epineaux 2nd = 1 The Beaut 3rd = 5 Love Me Moore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goondiwindi Race 5 - 11 Craftys Last | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:57 | 1st = 11 Craftys Last 2nd = 4 Not Close 3rd = 6 Mystery Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Premier Osti | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:56 | 1st = 1 Premier Osti 2nd = 4 Dyna Vikkers 3rd = 6 Jelly Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Happy Tiger | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:54 | 1st = 1 Happy Tiger 2nd = 4 Thyme To Rock 3rd = 7 Young Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 1 Oriental Play | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:53 | 1st = 1 Oriental Play 2nd = 9 Airfare 3rd = 8 Unami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Cosmic Lily | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:51 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Lily 2nd = 3 Moot Point 3rd = 2 Rick Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Mackinac Island | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:48 | 1st = 1 Mackinac Island 2nd = 4 Flying Charger 3rd = 3 Backstop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 1 Mac Sweet | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:46 | 1st = 1 Mac Sweet 2nd = 3 Rosie Orourke 3rd = 8 March With Ors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 9 - 3 Marshal Star | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:45 | 1st = 3 Marshal Star 2nd = 4 Culinary Delight 3rd = 7 Romanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 7 Morchowie Miss | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:44 | 1st = 7 Morchowie Miss 2nd = 3 Beluga Gold 3rd = 8 De Vilaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Memory Bound | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:42 | 1st = 8 Memory Bound 2nd = 7 Dancing Pumps 3rd = 2 Acola Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Divine Service | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:40 | 1st = 1 Divine Service 2nd = 5 Cee The Dragon 3rd = 2 Tisani Tomso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Cawbourne Rowan | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:37 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Rowan 2nd = 1 Sunday Driver 3rd = 7 Miss Veyron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Oncidium Ruler | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:35 | 1st = 9 Oncidium Ruler 2nd = 3 Northern Truce 3rd = 8 Montpellier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Dimora Benson | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:33 | 1st = 1 Dimora Benson 2nd = 6 Wait Til Dark 3rd = 2 Cryers Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 12 Lemming | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:30 | 1st = 12 Lemming 2nd = 4 Ima Baker 3rd = 1 Blaze Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Kraken Soupy | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:28 | 1st = 4 Kraken Soupy 2nd = 2 One Dee 3rd = 5 Jodies Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 1 - 3 Thebuckstopshere | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:25 | 1st = 3 Thebuckstopshere 2nd = 2 Castle Under Fire 3rd = 6 Missurquhart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 9 Miss Ana | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:24 | 1st = 9 Miss Ana 2nd = 2 Langdon 3rd = 4 Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Rotovegas Rara | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Rotovegas Rara 2nd = 1 Explosive Osti 3rd = 8 Little Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goondiwindi Race 4 - 2 More Of The Zaim | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 More Of The Zaim 2nd = 5 The Robber 3rd = 4 The Right One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Maverick Blondie | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:17 | 1st = 6 Maverick Blondie 2nd = 7 Thracian 3rd = 3 Lazza Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 7 Frim And Frome | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:16 | 1st = 7 Frim And Frome 2nd = 9 Boogiedayz 3rd = 8 Relais Christine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Glenville Thrill | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:14 | 1st = 4 Glenville Thrill 2nd = 7 Tap And Go 3rd = 2 Johns Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 14 Tap This | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:11 | 1st = 14 Tap This 2nd = 3 Eschiele 3rd = 4 Gold Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 8 - 8 Johnny Eyre | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:09 | 1st = 8 Johnny Eyre 2nd = 12 Mighty Peruvian 3rd = 3 Midfrew Tarpediem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 4 The Artful Dodger | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:09 | 1st = 4 The Artful Dodger 2nd = 2 Mcardles Star 3rd = 3 Mystical Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 2 Bourbondetta | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:07 | 1st = 2 Bourbondetta 2nd = 8 Kazanjian 3rd = 5 Stravinska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Tiggerlong Fox | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:05 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Fox 2nd = 2 King Surfa 3rd = 3 Who Told Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 10 Typhoon Henny | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:03 | 1st = 10 Typhoon Henny 2nd = 7 Red Caboose 3rd = 13 Gaylen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Big Red Chev | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 14:02 | 1st = 4 Big Red Chev 2nd = 3 Cawbourne War 3rd = 7 Boston Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Amanzi | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Amanzi 2nd = 11 Royal Butterfly 3rd = 1 All Sewn Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Fruition | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:57 | 1st = 2 Fruition 2nd = 4 Spring Hombre 3rd = 3 Blitzem Cola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Valatia | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:54 | 1st = 2 Valatia 2nd = 1 Devil Boy 3rd = 12 Jazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Full On Panic | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:52 | 1st = 2 Full On Panic 2nd = 8 Sparkling Venus 3rd = 3 Red Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 7 Eternity | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:49 | 1st = 7 Eternity 2nd = 4 Catwomandu 3rd = 9 Miss Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Harvey Nichols | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:46 | 1st = 8 Harvey Nichols 2nd = 9 Boston Strike 3rd = 7 Calamity Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goondiwindi Race 3 - 1 Chipewyan | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:45 | 1st = 1 Chipewyan 2nd = 4 Dubleo Dabble 3rd = 6 Real Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Hession Boots | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:43 | 1st = 7 Hession Boots 2nd = 8 Coral 3rd = 3 Soul Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 5 American Maid | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:41 | 1st = 5 American Maid 2nd = 8 Comaneci 3rd = 10 My Girl Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Whiteys Gone | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:39 | 1st = 5 Whiteys Gone 2nd = 2 Opawa Idol 3rd = 3 Rambunctious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 1 Well Hardley Ever | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:36 | 1st = 1 Well Hardley Ever 2nd = 5 Hes Our Toy Boy 3rd = 2 Off The Bench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 7 - 5 Blue Don | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:33 | 1st = 5 Blue Don 2nd = 16 Springbank Eden 3rd = 17 Star Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 2 Will Thrill | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:33 | 1st = 2 Will Thrill 2nd = 5 Mister Armageddon 3rd = 9 Miss Presidential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 1 Northside Star | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:31 | 1st = 1 Northside Star 2nd = 6 Wotzinthebag 3rd = 8 Abalone Wars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Arbour Bear | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:29 | 1st = 6 Arbour Bear 2nd = 4 Tallinn 3rd = 10 Cryers Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 11 Strong Will | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:27 | 1st = 11 Strong Will 2nd = 10 Rustic Miss 3rd = 6 Lucky Show Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Popcorn Sutton | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:26 | 1st = 8 Popcorn Sutton 2nd = 1 Junior What 3rd = 2 Miss Votchka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Superdisco | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:23 | 1st = 7 Superdisco 2nd = 3 Comadi 3rd = 2 Prince Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Flynnie | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Flynnie 2nd = 6 Jamiela Twist 3rd = 2 Cose Drom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 8 Question Bale | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:17 | 1st = 8 Question Bale 2nd = 9 No More Beersies 3rd = 1 Opawa Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Heza Thief | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:15 | 1st = 5 Heza Thief 2nd = 7 Orchybobba 3rd = 11 Letyahairhangdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 First Thomas | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:13 | 1st = 6 First Thomas 2nd = 7 Cyclone Stripes 3rd = 2 Flash Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 6 Furuvik | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:10 | 1st = 6 Furuvik 2nd = 11 Petty Thief 3rd = 12 Tiddly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Our Heisenberg | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:06 | 1st = 6 Our Heisenberg 2nd = 3 Krack It 3rd = 7 Kirkham Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goondiwindi Race 2 - 7 Whatever Miss | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:06 | 1st = 7 Whatever Miss 2nd = 6 Shuttle Miss 3rd = 4 Whispering Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Soul Maker | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:03 | 1st = 5 Soul Maker 2nd = 6 Daphnes Party 3rd = 3 Mepunga Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 9 Miss Clooney | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 13:02 | 1st = 9 Miss Clooney 2nd = 13 Zaaresque 3rd = 12 Syrahbeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 4 Game Breaker | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 12:58 | 1st = 4 Game Breaker 2nd = 2 Invinzabeel 3rd = 6 Makkari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 6 - 12 Coyote | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 12:57 | 1st = 12 Coyote 2nd = 5 Mustang Bullitt 3rd = 2 Man Of Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Voodoo Black Magic | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 12:54 | 1st = 1 Voodoo Black Magic 2nd = 3 Lamu Lad 3rd = 2 Freight Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Cipher | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 12:50 | 1st = 5 Cipher 2nd = 7 Liquidator 3rd = 1 Blue Blood Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 5 Culvie Magic | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 12:50 | 1st = 5 Culvie Magic 2nd = 3 Speedy Swede 3rd = 4 What I Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Bigbad Fiji | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 12:47 | 1st = 3 Bigbad Fiji 2nd = 8 Frizzle Izzle 3rd = 7 Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Opawa Uno | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 12:44 | 1st = 3 Opawa Uno 2nd = 7 Alamein Bee Dee 3rd = 5 Rotovegas Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 5 Rohaise | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 12:38 | 1st = 5 Rohaise 2nd = 2 Scapolo 3rd = 1 Nashville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Opawa Diesel | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 12:33 | 1st = 2 Opawa Diesel 2nd = 6 Jinja Loch 3rd = 5 Botany Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goondiwindi Race 1 - 3 Never Ignore | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 12:29 | 1st = 3 Never Ignore 2nd = 2 Gas Burner 3rd = 7 Easy To Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Soda Lad | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 12:26 | 1st = 1 Soda Lad 2nd = 4 Dot Com Diesel 3rd = 8 Just Like Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 5 - 12 Highland Reign | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 12:24 | 1st = 12 Highland Reign 2nd = 11 Christopher Banner 3rd = 3 Scanreco Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Waimak Dave | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 12:16 | 1st = 7 Waimak Dave 2nd = 5 Runaway Taxi 3rd = 9 Bad Week |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Stancenator | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 12:10 | 1st = 7 Stancenator 2nd = 3 Jordy Paige 3rd = 5 Steelvision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 2 Back On Song | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 12:03 | 1st = 2 Back On Song 2nd = 1 Figurac 3rd = 8 Gilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Robbie | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 11:58 | 1st = 3 Robbie 2nd = 7 Fast Archer 3rd = 8 Opawa Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 4 - 9 Monkeys Way | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 11:49 | 1st = 9 Monkeys Way 2nd = 4 Gleneleven 3rd = 8 Shadow Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Opawa Kuru | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 11:41 | 1st = 8 Opawa Kuru 2nd = 1 Archi Bale 3rd = 5 Token Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 10 Pella | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 11:28 | 1st = 10 Pella 2nd = 4 Sans Le Pair 3rd = 8 Hotshot Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Get Ready Freddy | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 11:23 | 1st = 6 Get Ready Freddy 2nd = 4 Token Ace 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 3 - 12 Ancient Moonlight | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 11:14 | 1st = 12 Ancient Moonlight 2nd = 4 Amounis 3rd = 16 Matty Groves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Botany Seaton | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 11:06 | 1st = 2 Botany Seaton 2nd = 9 Unreliable Andy 3rd = 1 Homebush Flyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Wrinkles | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 10:48 | 1st = 1 Wrinkles 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Pirate 3rd = 8 Millies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 2 - 6 Wilmas Mate | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 10:39 | 1st = 6 Wilmas Mate 2nd = 3 Star Pride 3rd = 5 Dark Ops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Albie Mcleod | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 10:31 | 1st = 1 Albie Mcleod 2nd = 3 Gossip Queen 3rd = 5 Boltin Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 2 Lamarosa | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 10:18 | 1st = 2 Lamarosa 3rd = 7 Prosecco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 1 Spiker | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 10:18 | 1st = 1 Spiker 3rd = 7 Prosecco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Om Nom Nom | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 10:14 | 1st = 2 Om Nom Nom 2nd = 8 Sacajawea 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 1 - 6 Maximus Prime | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 10:06 | 1st = 6 Maximus Prime 2nd = 10 Dakota Fred 3rd = 2 Toot Toot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Jetta Can Run | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 1:42 | 1st = 3 Jetta Can Run 2nd = 5 Jokes Aside 3rd = 6 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Deyna | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 1:17 | 1st = 3 Deyna 2nd = 5 Kardy Girl 3rd = 2 Go Jetta Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Deputy Chief | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 0:57 | 1st = 3 Deputy Chief 2nd = 7 Elyce Rhian 3rd = 1 Walkaway Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 My Darcee | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 0:40 | 1st = 2 My Darcee 2nd = 3 Buddy The Dragon 3rd = 6 Blazing Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Ruble Monelli | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 0:37 | 1st = 7 Ruble Monelli 2nd = 8 Grey Gold 3rd = 6 Red A Roarer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Silver Pierre | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 0:22 | 1st = 6 Silver Pierre 2nd = 3 Runkle 3rd = 2 Hallpack Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Betta Go Bolt | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 0:15 | 1st = 4 Betta Go Bolt 2nd = 11 Grashimo 3rd = 10 Sweet Toffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Bold Intention | ||
Sun Mar 22 2015 0:02 | 1st = 5 Bold Intention 2nd = 4 Crashing Packs 3rd = 6 Aloysius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 9 Simoncelli | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 22:37 | 1st = 9 Simoncelli 2nd = 2 Jetin 3rd = 1 Lommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Hollys Lass | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 22:25 | 1st = 2 Hollys Lass 2nd = 6 Iron Vane 3rd = 1 Bonshaw Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Tenno Dance | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 22:17 | 1st = 4 Tenno Dance 2nd = 2 Ballan Road 3rd = 8 Honk Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Arnhem Chaos | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 22:09 | 1st = 3 Arnhem Chaos 2nd = 4 Cosmic Jim 3rd = 1 Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Bobbyjoe | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Bobbyjoe 2nd = 8 Always A Show 3rd = 2 Holme On The Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 6 Mister Eye Bolt | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 21:55 | 1st = 6 Mister Eye Bolt 2nd = 8 Mondo Courage 3rd = 3 Swift Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Waterfront | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 21:52 | 1st = 8 Waterfront 2nd = 6 Exit Zero 3rd = 4 Foxy Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Dynamic Vision | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 21:48 | 1st = 2 Dynamic Vision 2nd = 7 Wheres Hammer 3rd = 3 Bayah Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Flying Mcpocket | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 21:42 | 1st = 6 Flying Mcpocket 2nd = 9 Chance The Mach 3rd = 1 Lifes Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Zelemar Zonk | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 21:40 | 1st = 4 Zelemar Zonk 2nd = 8 Assertive Seer 3rd = 2 Peroxide Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Jodila | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Jodila 2nd = 1 Glenwood Jasper 3rd = 7 Mickwillrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Yahoo Gold | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 21:32 | 1st = 7 Yahoo Gold 2nd = 6 Gee Double You 3rd = 2 Betsy Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Dynamic Jack | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 21:27 | 1st = 8 Dynamic Jack 2nd = 2 Lavra Bhutan 3rd = 3 Miss Stonebridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Hanson Houdini | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 21:25 | 1st = 6 Hanson Houdini 2nd = 4 All Great 3rd = 7 Kortemall Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Bozumolu | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 21:19 | 1st = 1 Bozumolu 2nd = 2 Dr Delta 3rd = 5 Surprise Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Mister Mundaka | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 21:15 | 1st = 6 Mister Mundaka 2nd = 7 Roger Ramjet 3rd = 1 Glencore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Extra Cuddles | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 21:12 | 1st = 3 Extra Cuddles 2nd = 1 Dr Mortisha 3rd = 5 About To Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Poker Storm | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 21:07 | 1st = 3 Poker Storm 2nd = 1 Georgefromguam 3rd = 6 Karalta Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Wendell Quoted | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Wendell Quoted 2nd = 6 Tank Tank 3rd = 3 Yard Hopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Summer Chant | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Summer Chant 2nd = 6 Like That 3rd = 4 Silver Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Lerrad Maharg | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Lerrad Maharg 2nd = 4 Bien Hoa 3rd = 8 Glasscutterspirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Madd Nitro | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 20:57 | 1st = 8 Madd Nitro 2nd = 7 Flywheel Magic 3rd = 3 Bobby Dillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Liv Lavish | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Liv Lavish 2nd = 7 Lotsa Life 3rd = 10 Urban Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Canino | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 20:49 | 1st = 6 Canino 2nd = 5 Tonnage 3rd = 3 Chechezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 The Dip | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 20:44 | 1st = 3 The Dip 2nd = 7 Black Centurian 3rd = 8 Dodgermemate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Mombasa Boy | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 20:42 | 1st = 7 Mombasa Boy 2nd = 1 Yambla Mick 3rd = 8 Cool Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 10 I Done It | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 20:40 | 1st = 10 I Done It 2nd = 2 Woodsville 3rd = 1 Because I Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Soda Lady | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 20:37 | 1st = 2 Soda Lady 2nd = 6 Californa Levo 3rd = 5 Ela Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Angelas Image | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 20:32 | 1st = 4 Angelas Image 2nd = 9 Rollon Red Rocket 3rd = 1 Ablissfullgift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Sofa So Good | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Sofa So Good 2nd = 1 Senor Gold 3rd = 3 Go Mobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Chief Destroyer | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Chief Destroyer 2nd = 11 Splendid Choice 3rd = 2 Cheshire Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Bogie Classic | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 20:20 | 1st = 6 Bogie Classic 2nd = 8 Cosmic Wild 3rd = 1 Honky Tonk Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Mr Leigh | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 20:17 | 1st = 4 Mr Leigh 2nd = 7 You Ash Kim 3rd = 6 Renajohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Zabaleta | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 20:14 | 1st = 4 Zabaleta 2nd = 1 Easter Bunny 3rd = 2 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 10 Chopstix Boris | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 20:12 | 1st = 10 Chopstix Boris 2nd = 9 Supersub 3rd = 8 Neonjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Magic Dream | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 20:09 | 1st = 5 Magic Dream 2nd = 2 Cobra Bale 3rd = 1 Alpha Leva Keato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 No Ketchup | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 20:06 | 1st = 7 No Ketchup 2nd = 2 Trojan Spirit 3rd = 3 Ibrox Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Sonata In Dee | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Sonata In Dee 2nd = 5 Skip Tracer 3rd = 6 Universal Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 20:01 | 1st = 2 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 1 Couta Model 3rd = 7 Bronco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Ohoka Utah | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 20:00 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Utah 2nd = 8 Mabrook 3rd = 2 Millwood Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Beau Lightning | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 19:57 | 1st = 6 Beau Lightning 2nd = 3 Get em Ted 3rd = 5 Granted Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Winning Hearts | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 19:54 | 1st = 1 Winning Hearts 2nd = 3 Summers Bug 3rd = 7 Tejays Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Aurelius | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 19:52 | 1st = 5 Aurelius 2nd = 6 Milady Grace 3rd = 7 Perfectdistraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Dyna Malaise | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 19:50 | 1st = 7 Dyna Malaise 2nd = 9 Ketuts Kaput 3rd = 3 Ima Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Kiwi Nugget | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 19:44 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Nugget 2nd = 6 You Can Dance 3rd = 1 Sophies Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Faithful Gabby | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 19:42 | 1st = 8 Faithful Gabby 2nd = 9 Odins Call Girl 3rd = 10 Livia Degerolstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Minter Bee | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 19:39 | 1st = 3 Minter Bee 2nd = 10 Black Alabar 3rd = 4 Nitro Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Bursting Flames | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 19:36 | 1st = 6 Bursting Flames 2nd = 1 Yes Chef 3rd = 3 Edgy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Satu | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 19:34 | 1st = 11 Satu 2nd = 12 Heza Panamach 3rd = 10 Hangover Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Cardiac King | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 19:32 | 1st = 1 Cardiac King 2nd = 6 Spike Benz 3rd = 8 Bills Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Black Heart Bart | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Black Heart Bart 2nd = 3 Dawn Approach 3rd = 4 Antique Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Happy Outlook | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 19:27 | 1st = 4 Happy Outlook 2nd = 8 Ruff Edges 3rd = 5 Silver Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Spritely Lass | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 19:24 | 1st = 3 Spritely Lass 2nd = 4 Rose Of Oamaru 3rd = 8 Asterix Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Illawong Moonshine | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Illawong Moonshine 2nd = 6 Si Capisco 3rd = 5 Star Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Marly Girl | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 19:20 | 1st = 4 Marly Girl 2nd = 1 Racing Ruby 3rd = 2 Soda Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Gee Boy | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 19:16 | 1st = 2 Gee Boy 2nd = 3 Chelsea Bird 3rd = 6 All Black Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Cyrilfromthepocket | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Cyrilfromthepocket 2nd = 2 Flylika Hawk 3rd = 1 Badtothebone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Leah Benz | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 19:12 | 1st = 5 Leah Benz 2nd = 1 Power Jet 3rd = 2 Dayseas Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Willowvale Black | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 19:07 | 1st = 6 Willowvale Black 2nd = 1 Cowrie 3rd = 3 Kaufman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Besancion | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 19:04 | 1st = 1 Besancion 2nd = 9 Ishamael 3rd = 4 Ceremony Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 The Merchant Banker | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 19:02 | 1st = 1 The Merchant Banker 2nd = 7 Gee Tee Wage 3rd = 2 The Puritan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Sal Talk | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:59 | 1st = 4 Sal Talk 2nd = 10 Creative Idea 3rd = 7 Worthy Reab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 King Chaos | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:56 | 1st = 6 King Chaos 2nd = 1 Chelseas Flyer 3rd = 3 Viridian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 15 Fashion Forward | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:55 | 1st = 15 Fashion Forward 2nd = 3 Cincinnati Boy 3rd = 4 The Londoner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Lara Saint | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:53 | 1st = 1 Lara Saint 2nd = 10 Sister Kahn 3rd = 6 Help Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Kyvalley Vice | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:50 | 1st = 5 Kyvalley Vice 2nd = 6 Yankee Bon Spider 3rd = 3 Bee Arr Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Precipitation | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:47 | 1st = 8 Precipitation 2nd = 4 Virginia Rose 3rd = 6 Lakeview Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Store Book | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:44 | 1st = 6 Store Book 2nd = 8 Taliesin Simmo 3rd = 4 Public Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Ima Ginger Rogers | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:42 | 1st = 3 Ima Ginger Rogers 2nd = 7 Isundula Artist 3rd = 4 Safety Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Dark Avenger | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:40 | 1st = 5 Dark Avenger 2nd = 2 Simply Maybe 3rd = 1 Che Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 New Age Bogan | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 New Age Bogan 2nd = 7 Egos Lady 3rd = 2 Long Gully Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Country Dancer | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:33 | 1st = 6 Country Dancer 2nd = 1 Sally Sparkles 3rd = 5 Two Cees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Better Than Max | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:31 | 1st = 7 Better Than Max 2nd = 8 Kardashiancrusader 3rd = 3 Shez Juslika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Cosmic Yap | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:28 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Yap 2nd = 3 Hanging in There 3rd = 4 Zelemar Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Big Asset | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:25 | 1st = 5 Big Asset 2nd = 4 Pearl Blonde 3rd = 3 Chocolate Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Bankonaces | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:23 | 1st = 6 Bankonaces 2nd = 5 Jilliby Diablo 3rd = 2 Ya Messin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Mystic Dream | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:20 | 1st = 6 Mystic Dream 2nd = 4 Stealthy Who 3rd = 5 Runnin On Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Jagemup | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:17 | 1st = 5 Jagemup 2nd = 16 Audience 3rd = 14 Idle Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Flying Sal | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:15 | 1st = 3 Flying Sal 2nd = 1 Piccolo Diablo 3rd = 4 Ciliata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 These Days | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:12 | 1st = 1 These Days 2nd = 2 Springfield Tattoo 3rd = 9 Oscar Blakedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Lakoda Si | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:12 | 1st = 2 Lakoda Si 2nd = 1 Miss Ruckus 3rd = 4 Bourbon Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Chopper Whelan | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:09 | 1st = 1 Chopper Whelan 2nd = 5 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 2 Sharnica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Tangam Flash | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:05 | 1st = 6 Tangam Flash 2nd = 8 Miss Jackson 3rd = 2 Ray And Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Dr Darby | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 18:02 | 1st = 4 Dr Darby 2nd = 2 Groover Groover 3rd = 3 Aston Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Dyna Rukia | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 17:59 | 1st = 8 Dyna Rukia 2nd = 3 Silver Crown 3rd = 7 Yarramundi Milla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 3 Value As | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 17:58 | 1st = 3 Value As 2nd = 2 Freight Queen 3rd = 6 Crystal Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Shakira Bella | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 17:56 | 1st = 2 Shakira Bella 2nd = 9 Bogie Rock 3rd = 3 Premier Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 9 Rattus Conatus | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 17:53 | 1st = 9 Rattus Conatus 2nd = 2 Cheval Argente 3rd = 10 Chateau Dettori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Saint Stormy | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 17:47 | 1st = 10 Saint Stormy 2nd = 1 Jumbo Asakei 3rd = 4 Bye The Clouds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Big Bore | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 17:46 | 1st = 1 Big Bore 2nd = 4 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 8 Huntress Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 7 - 10 Playing Game | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 17:43 | 1st = 10 Playing Game 2nd = 2 Budgee Boy 3rd = 5 Dubai Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 11 Penthouse Pet | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 17:38 | 1st = 11 Penthouse Pet 2nd = 6 Dream Operator 3rd = 8 Bullamanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Acka Dacka | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 17:36 | 1st = 2 Acka Dacka 2nd = 4 Lady Dama 3rd = 1 Dragon Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Incat | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 17:33 | 1st = 6 Incat 2nd = 1 Flash Al Moon 3rd = 2 Gee Gees Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Blue Skies | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 17:28 | 1st = 5 Blue Skies 2nd = 7 Dribbles 3rd = 6 Twisten Twirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 11 Verification | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 17:23 | 1st = 11 Verification 2nd = 12 Arizona Girl 3rd = 9 Leave Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Aston Isaac | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 17:21 | 1st = 6 Aston Isaac 2nd = 1 Midnight Reign 3rd = 5 Bolt On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 11 Montalto | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 17:18 | 1st = 11 Montalto 2nd = 2 Ebony Rock 3rd = 7 Revengeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Tricky Gem | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 17:16 | 1st = 9 Tricky Gem 2nd = 5 Ultimate Star 3rd = 6 Majestic Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 8 Standford | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 17:13 | 1st = 8 Standford 2nd = 6 Malibu Rose 3rd = 2 Press Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Magic Gold | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 17:08 | 1st = 1 Magic Gold 2nd = 2 Taliesin Charlie 3rd = 4 Placid Snagrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 3 Trescorpioni | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 17:03 | 1st = 3 Trescorpioni 2nd = 5 Warinda 3rd = 10 Tinmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Minyulo Miss | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 16:58 | 1st = 9 Minyulo Miss 2nd = 2 Marpileno 3rd = 7 Abebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Aston Dima | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 16:56 | 1st = 5 Aston Dima 2nd = 2 Pyromania 3rd = 1 Young Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Geegees Goldengirl | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 Geegees Goldengirl 2nd = 2 Shayana 3rd = 8 Tralee Chorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Shanina | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 16:48 | 1st = 9 Shanina 2nd = 1 Lampedusa 3rd = 4 Jacinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 9 Pretty Possum | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 16:43 | 1st = 9 Pretty Possum 2nd = 7 Shades Of Bella 3rd = 2 Stratcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 8 Magical Tycoon | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 16:38 | 1st = 8 Magical Tycoon 2nd = 4 Hezafraar 3rd = 13 Lewis Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Twelfth Man | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 16:36 | 1st = 4 Twelfth Man 2nd = 2 Ozzy Bale 3rd = 5 Dyna Fatbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 3 De La Soul | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 16:33 | 1st = 3 De La Soul 2nd = 2 King Magnusson 3rd = 1 Just Hustled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 3 Tuliman | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 16:23 | 1st = 3 Tuliman 2nd = 13 Orrstar 3rd = 10 Laugharne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Explosive Angel | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 16:21 | 1st = 2 Explosive Angel 2nd = 3 Smart Maxwell 3rd = 7 Lites And Sirens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Lequest | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 16:18 | 1st = 1 Lequest 2nd = 2 Star Mak 3rd = 5 Grand Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Geegees Velvet | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 16:13 | 1st = 4 Geegees Velvet 2nd = 10 Up Cups 3rd = 1 Hell Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Life Of Reilly | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 16:08 | 1st = 4 Life Of Reilly 2nd = 11 Halfpenny Gate 3rd = 7 Too Hi Tek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Splash Mountain | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 16:05 | 1st = 8 Splash Mountain 2nd = 3 Mecha Bale 3rd = 1 Santas Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Self Sense | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 16:03 | 1st = 6 Self Sense 2nd = 2 Wish Come True 3rd = 8 Happy As Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Heston Lodge | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 16:01 | 1st = 8 Heston Lodge 2nd = 2 Jemlee 3rd = 5 Irish Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 2 Black Barra | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:58 | 1st = 2 Black Barra 2nd = 3 Debeersonus 3rd = 5 Arties Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 2 Im Mariah | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:53 | 1st = 2 Im Mariah 2nd = 12 Out Of The Blue 3rd = 1 Divided |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 12 Pixilicious | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:48 | 1st = 12 Pixilicious 2nd = 6 Savvy Kingstonette 3rd = 4 Callmedan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 11 - 6 Gold In Deep | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:44 | 1st = 6 Gold In Deep 2nd = 2 Franco Hammond 3rd = 5 Justoclassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 2 Im Rockin | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:43 | 1st = 2 Im Rockin 2nd = 7 Enigami 3rd = 15 Dust Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Kallara Gem | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 Kallara Gem 2nd = 3 Akina Akeira 3rd = 8 Renstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Wicked Hunter | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:38 | 1st = 2 Wicked Hunter 2nd = 3 Lets Go Lakers 3rd = 9 Stratasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Precious Prize | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:37 | 1st = 6 Precious Prize 2nd = 7 Miss Belladonna 3rd = 8 Hardaway Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Its The Dream | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:34 | 1st = 2 Its The Dream 2nd = 1 Rotovegas Junior 3rd = 10 Calamity Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Geegees Soprano | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:33 | 1st = 1 Geegees Soprano 2nd = 3 Rozzie Roo 3rd = 5 Erins Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Imperious | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:29 | 1st = 4 Imperious 2nd = 12 Shadow Affair 3rd = 10 Girouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Country Ballad | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:25 | 1st = 3 Country Ballad 2nd = 1 Zork Bale 3rd = 4 Kathys Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Master Reset | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:24 | 1st = 2 Master Reset 2nd = 9 Skellig 3rd = 4 Tucanchoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Bourbon Club | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:22 | 1st = 3 Bourbon Club 2nd = 6 Cerrone 3rd = 2 Young Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 6 Happyendo | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:19 | 1st = 6 Happyendo 2nd = 2 Destony Hawk 3rd = 5 Valik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Fancy Amigo | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:18 | 1st = 6 Fancy Amigo 2nd = 8 Kiki Rhode 3rd = 7 Fortis Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 8 Koolkuna Babe | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:15 | 1st = 8 Koolkuna Babe 2nd = 6 Old Red 3rd = 9 Ladys Gathering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Blazing Apache | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:13 | 1st = 5 Blazing Apache 2nd = 6 Boofa Jack 3rd = 10 Cool Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 6 Ramsden Street | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:11 | 1st = 6 Ramsden Street 2nd = 2 Ultimate Doom 3rd = 5 Fullforward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 10 - 7 Majestic Time | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:08 | 1st = 7 Majestic Time 2nd = 8 Never Fear 3rd = 10 Tart N Tights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 5 Nicof | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:06 | 1st = 5 Nicof 2nd = 2 Muldoon 3rd = 7 Hotel Moskva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Up And Adam | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:05 | 1st = 4 Up And Adam 2nd = 5 Be Two Bomber 3rd = 3 Quizmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Thyme To Rock | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 15:02 | 1st = 5 Thyme To Rock 2nd = 7 Weblec Angel 3rd = 8 Fiesty Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Fabio | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:58 | 1st = 7 Fabio 2nd = 8 Coolabah Blue 3rd = 6 Check The Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 12 Tangerine Queen | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:57 | 1st = 12 Tangerine Queen 2nd = 13 La Belle Moi 3rd = 2 Leigh John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Gun Swinger | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:55 | 1st = 6 Gun Swinger 2nd = 2 Ice Cognac 3rd = 1 Play Your Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 12 Mixed Blossom | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:53 | 1st = 12 Mixed Blossom 2nd = 9 Katys Revenge 3rd = 4 Eschiele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Speedy Carerro | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:49 | 1st = 5 Speedy Carerro 2nd = 2 Impact Bale 3rd = 4 African Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Black Cat Moan | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:48 | 1st = 9 Black Cat Moan 2nd = 10 Iamhere 3rd = 3 Three Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Sakanon Moment | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:46 | 1st = 7 Sakanon Moment 2nd = 2 Flaming Gold 3rd = 1 Thanks Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 1 Propshaft | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:43 | 1st = 1 Propshaft 2nd = 2 The Headliner 3rd = 3 Sarcasm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Angvella | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:42 | 1st = 5 Angvella 2nd = 6 Royal Runner 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Crouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 7 Shes All Ours | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:39 | 1st = 7 Shes All Ours 2nd = 9 Sweet Asa Rose 3rd = 4 Guepardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Franklin Senior | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:37 | 1st = 5 Franklin Senior 2nd = 2 My Baby Porscha 3rd = 4 Oriental Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 15 Lardie Lass | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:35 | 1st = 15 Lardie Lass 2nd = 3 Waterford Sound 3rd = 1 Comical Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 9 - 9 Eastwood Chieftain | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:32 | 1st = 9 Eastwood Chieftain 2nd = 2 Eastwood Crystal 3rd = 6 Nothingtolaughabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 10 Martha Mary | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:30 | 1st = 10 Martha Mary 2nd = 8 Burradoo 3rd = 11 Sticky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Intrepid Voyager | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:29 | 1st = 8 Intrepid Voyager 2nd = 1 Miss Bo Wicked 3rd = 7 Spring Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Irelands Oyster | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:26 | 1st = 5 Irelands Oyster 2nd = 7 Cryers Ricky 3rd = 1 Alderley Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Firemans Legacy | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:23 | 1st = 3 Firemans Legacy 2nd = 8 Rotovegas Boss 3rd = 2 Exponential Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 12 Precious Jade | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:21 | 1st = 12 Precious Jade 2nd = 8 Big Pegg 3rd = 2 Kadann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Awesome Fear | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:19 | 1st = 8 Awesome Fear 2nd = 1 Danyos Frank 3rd = 7 Danyos Slappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Rom Baro | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:17 | 1st = 5 Rom Baro 2nd = 8 High Opinion 3rd = 2 Figtree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Zsa Zoom | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:13 | 1st = 6 Zsa Zoom 2nd = 5 Laras Gem 3rd = 3 Cray Cray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Turfane | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:12 | 1st = 6 Turfane 2nd = 2 Jacoman 3rd = 8 Gilt Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Lots Of Yap | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 Lots Of Yap 2nd = 2 High Sierra 3rd = 7 Bourne Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 4 All Krupt | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:07 | 1st = 4 All Krupt 2nd = 7 Heavens Flight 3rd = 9 Shepherding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Cosmic Mack | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:06 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Mack 2nd = 7 Gainsford 3rd = 5 Sozins Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 3 Turn Up The Volume | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:03 | 1st = 3 Turn Up The Volume 2nd = 5 Sagas Princess 3rd = 2 Pub Thug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Hello Sunshine | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 14:01 | 1st = 1 Hello Sunshine 2nd = 3 Coolan Boy 3rd = 7 Lektra Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 6 Avon Country | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:59 | 1st = 6 Avon Country 2nd = 5 Chill Joy 3rd = 4 Belcielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 8 - 11 Machs Gladiator | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:56 | 1st = 11 Machs Gladiator 2nd = 12 Jason Rulz 3rd = 1 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 13 Steam Machine | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:54 | 1st = 13 Steam Machine 2nd = 6 Adriatic Jewel 3rd = 10 Jazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Pumpys Luck | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:53 | 1st = 6 Pumpys Luck 2nd = 7 Lady Torah 3rd = 8 Uno Krypto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Cryers Blackie | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:50 | 1st = 6 Cryers Blackie 2nd = 8 Captain Clancey 3rd = 1 Striking Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Little Regus | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:47 | 1st = 6 Little Regus 2nd = 7 Hetfield 3rd = 8 Allegro Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Settlers Stone | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:45 | 1st = 5 Settlers Stone 2nd = 8 Stevens Wonder 3rd = 1 Arkadashim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Coolan Prince | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:43 | 1st = 4 Coolan Prince 2nd = 8 See Him Go 3rd = 5 Slick John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Corsica Lad | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:41 | 1st = 5 Corsica Lad 2nd = 2 Oils 3rd = 9 Dantains Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Nassi | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:36 | 1st = 2 Nassi 2nd = 6 Ofennessy 3rd = 9 Miss Magnifique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Red Cry | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:34 | 1st = 7 Red Cry 2nd = 5 Sneaky Spirit 3rd = 3 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 2 Famous Fling | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:31 | 1st = 2 Famous Fling 2nd = 1 Epona Rebel 3rd = 3 Jailbreak Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Drury | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:30 | 1st = 6 Drury 2nd = 5 Frankincense 3rd = 1 Cool Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Nitro Cru | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 Nitro Cru 2nd = 4 Ruby Sparks 3rd = 9 Bella Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 2 Magnesia | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:23 | 1st = 2 Magnesia 2nd = 3 Tycoon Rob 3rd = 1 Riviera Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 7 - 1 Speedy Jack | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Speedy Jack 2nd = 9 Eva Sophnally 3rd = 8 Roo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Sharkarakis | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:16 | 1st = 6 Sharkarakis 2nd = 3 Lektra Khan 3rd = 1 Happy Go Lowery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Winsome Jenny | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:11 | 1st = 4 Winsome Jenny 2nd = 6 Pineapple Split 3rd = 2 Threat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Helluce | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:09 | 1st = 7 Helluce 2nd = 8 Ocean Star 3rd = 2 Family Ty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Rockon Audacious | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:07 | 1st = 6 Rockon Audacious 2nd = 3 Bigbad Fiji 3rd = 1 Cash You Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Ribands | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:05 | 1st = 7 Ribands 2nd = 14 Still Missing 3rd = 11 Denman By Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Exclusive Heights | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 13:00 | 1st = 7 Exclusive Heights 2nd = 2 Runsati 3rd = 6 All Australian Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Claires Moment | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 12:57 | 1st = 2 Claires Moment 2nd = 8 Red Lion 3rd = 1 Moving Violation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Tongariro | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 12:54 | 1st = 8 Tongariro 2nd = 3 Prairie Kachina 3rd = 6 Bee Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Luongo | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 12:51 | 1st = 1 Luongo 2nd = 4 Kid Audacious 3rd = 7 Shanlyn Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 8 Silent Interest | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 12:47 | 1st = 8 Silent Interest 2nd = 5 Chase The Rose 3rd = 3 Talbina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 6 - 15 Natural | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 12:46 | 1st = 15 Natural 2nd = 18 Sunny Ruby 3rd = 6 Dream Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Roger Red | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 12:37 | 1st = 2 Roger Red 2nd = 6 Out Of Trouble 3rd = 3 Life Cycle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Mega Moment | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 12:34 | 1st = 3 Mega Moment 2nd = 7 Carly Jay 3rd = 5 Bourne Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Cloudburst | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 12:30 | 1st = 6 Cloudburst 2nd = 3 Puss In Lead Boots 3rd = 7 Penny To Sell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Big Bad Dicko | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 12:26 | 1st = 2 Big Bad Dicko 2nd = 1 Joey Baby 3rd = 6 Peter Repeater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Opawa Uno | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 12:21 | 1st = 7 Opawa Uno 2nd = 4 Spring Major 3rd = 9 English Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 1 Brooklyn Boy | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 12:17 | 1st = 1 Brooklyn Boy 2nd = 3 The Bubba 3rd = 2 Olszanski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 5 - 1 Pocket Of Jewels | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 12:12 | 1st = 1 Pocket Of Jewels 2nd = 6 Choosy Tart 3rd = 5 Ohapuku Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 4 - 4 Rocker Band | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 11:38 | 1st = 4 Rocker Band 2nd = 1 Katy Perry 3rd = 13 Smokin Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 3 - 3 Mach Winger | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 11:05 | 1st = 3 Mach Winger 2nd = 5 Tom Bola 3rd = 7 Delightful Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 2 - 14 Tornado Valley | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 10:32 | 1st = 14 Tornado Valley 2nd = 10 Mon Richie 3rd = 6 Need Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 1 - 3 Romanite | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 10:05 | 1st = 3 Romanite 2nd = 6 Gerald 3rd = 10 Boomer Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Chiefs Me Dad | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 1:47 | 1st = 4 Chiefs Me Dad 2nd = 3 Give Ya Fongin 3rd = 7 Muckin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Left Lane Ends | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 1:27 | 1st = 1 Left Lane Ends 2nd = 3 Sensational Boy 3rd = 4 Refocus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Freeway Tempo | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 1:02 | 1st = 1 Freeway Tempo 2nd = 3 Smoke Da Blue 3rd = 6 Moes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Drop Dead Deva | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 0:42 | 1st = 2 Drop Dead Deva 2nd = 6 Freeway Ash 3rd = 1 High Spender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Lil Miss Lisla | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 0:35 | 1st = 3 Lil Miss Lisla 2nd = 1 Injidup Point 3rd = 9 Getbusyfizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Elyce Rhian | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 0:27 | 1st = 4 Elyce Rhian 2nd = 3 Tarks Fury 3rd = 1 Supreme Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Kimba Bay | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 0:10 | 1st = 2 Kimba Bay 2nd = 10 Ultimate Major 3rd = 1 Agent Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Just Ducal | ||
Sun Feb 22 2015 0:07 | 1st = 8 Just Ducal 2nd = 2 Wild Cindy 3rd = 1 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Rock Attack | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 23:42 | 1st = 1 Rock Attack 2nd = 2 Alotta Fantasy 3rd = 7 Sala Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Starboost | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 23:22 | 1st = 7 Starboost 2nd = 4 Mike The Knight 3rd = 5 Talking Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Genuine Pearl | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 23:07 | 1st = 5 Genuine Pearl 2nd = 4 Dun And Dunna 3rd = 7 River Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Sonic Dash | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 22:57 | 1st = 8 Sonic Dash 2nd = 1 Andiamo Neo 3rd = 7 Dyna Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Dont Go Quietly | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 22:54 | 1st = 3 Dont Go Quietly 2nd = 6 Made That Way 3rd = 7 Texas Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Fraya Bale | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 22:51 | 1st = 1 Fraya Bale 2nd = 5 Red Can 3rd = 8 Bianca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Black Ronny | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 22:43 | 1st = 6 Black Ronny 2nd = 7 Stanga Doug 3rd = 2 Snaggerson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 8 Prince Nitro | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 22:40 | 1st = 8 Prince Nitro 2nd = 7 Night Keeper 3rd = 5 Jadie Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Dyna Zod | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 22:37 | 1st = 1 Dyna Zod 2nd = 7 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 6 Fleetwood Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Velocity Spice | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 22:34 | 1st = 7 Velocity Spice 2nd = 1 Cute To Boot 3rd = 6 Grim Creeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Pale Ale | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 22:31 | 1st = 7 Pale Ale 2nd = 5 Droopys Jenmar 3rd = 2 Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Hersi | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 22:28 | 1st = 4 Hersi 2nd = 3 Destiny Bale 3rd = 7 Antonio Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Kortemall | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 22:24 | 1st = 1 Kortemall 2nd = 4 Minion 3rd = 10 Dad And Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Howzat Grace | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 22:21 | 1st = 7 Howzat Grace 2nd = 2 Dirty Rich 3rd = 4 Rebelation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Margins | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 22:18 | 1st = 4 Margins 2nd = 1 Mepunga Ranger 3rd = 2 Know Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Flash Reality | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 22:15 | 1st = 4 Flash Reality 2nd = 6 Bills Fantasy 3rd = 8 Cyndies Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Dyna Nodoka | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 22:12 | 1st = 7 Dyna Nodoka 2nd = 6 Mag Bale 3rd = 5 Miss Cloud Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Bank Street | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 22:09 | 1st = 3 Bank Street 2nd = 8 Stilton Lucky 3rd = 4 Low Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Allen Nemo | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Allen Nemo 2nd = 4 Freesia Bale 3rd = 3 Yellow Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Cyclone Boy | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 22:02 | 1st = 7 Cyclone Boy 2nd = 8 Erupting 3rd = 5 Pound Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Grande Anse | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Grande Anse 2nd = 3 Shadow Flag 3rd = 7 Shishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Cosmic Fire | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:58 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Fire 2nd = 2 Kiltys Flyer 3rd = 4 Painted Dotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Footluce Diva | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Footluce Diva 2nd = 3 Shanlyn Patch 3rd = 8 He Isnt Really |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Hougenie | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:52 | 1st = 2 Hougenie 2nd = 5 Good Call Paul 3rd = 4 Flick Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Knockas Choir | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:49 | 1st = 4 Knockas Choir 2nd = 7 Miss Tron 3rd = 8 High Alimony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 1 Say It Isnt So | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:47 | 1st = 1 Say It Isnt So 2nd = 5 Dellas Command 3rd = 4 Live In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Spankys Legacy | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:45 | 1st = 8 Spankys Legacy 3rd = 7 Mike Lowrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 My Party | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 My Party 2nd = 2 Dyna Vank 3rd = 6 Cash In Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Lashing Bonny | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:40 | 1st = 5 Lashing Bonny 2nd = 8 Talk All Day 3rd = 2 On The Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Lillycette | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:38 | 1st = 8 Lillycette 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Omnin 3rd = 1 Minnie Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 My Bro Fabio | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:35 | 1st = 8 My Bro Fabio 2nd = 5 Dream It 3rd = 7 Lamia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Santas Serena | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:32 | 1st = 7 Santas Serena 2nd = 6 Magic Galo 3rd = 8 Dark Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Princeofthieves | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Princeofthieves 2nd = 1 Stunning Grin 3rd = 7 Dazzling Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Dream River | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:28 | 1st = 6 Dream River 2nd = 4 Renatus 3rd = 3 Abbys Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Silver Label | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:25 | 1st = 6 Silver Label 2nd = 4 Lukey Chino 3rd = 1 Magic Mirror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Beach Wary | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Beach Wary 2nd = 6 Chemical Maker 3rd = 4 Kalden Kapone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 4 Mortenson | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:17 | 1st = 4 Mortenson 2nd = 5 Bater House 3rd = 3 Lane Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Reddington | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Reddington 2nd = 7 One Man Army 3rd = 9 Bio Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Weston East | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Weston East 2nd = 5 Allen Malik 3rd = 1 Peloton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Sheridon | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:09 | 1st = 7 Sheridon 2nd = 8 Big Dac 3rd = 5 Bremer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Field Marshal | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:07 | 1st = 8 Field Marshal 2nd = 5 Gary Doogan 3rd = 4 Mepunga Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Are Jai Que | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Are Jai Que 2nd = 1 Crowies Chance 3rd = 7 Overstocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Monorail | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Monorail 2nd = 7 Left Right Andcentre 3rd = 3 Vote Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Farmeroo | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Farmeroo 2nd = 8 Red Line Lad 3rd = 7 Excusez Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Despicable Todd | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:55 | 1st = 5 Despicable Todd 2nd = 8 Work It 3rd = 1 Bons Kody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Lady Toy | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Lady Toy 2nd = 4 Come On Fantasy 3rd = 6 Ralphy Cinel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Trons Son | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:49 | 1st = 6 Trons Son 2nd = 5 Cosmic Lily 3rd = 8 Wild Last Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 1 Empress Elena | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:47 | 1st = 1 Empress Elena 2nd = 4 Sarah Jay 3rd = 5 Milwaukee Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Dayseas Rigg | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:44 | 1st = 5 Dayseas Rigg 2nd = 9 Kulu Kambalda 3rd = 7 Captain Barker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Sweet Runner | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:41 | 1st = 6 Sweet Runner 2nd = 2 Spanish Flair 3rd = 4 Red Bastien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:38 | 1st = 7 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 2 Black Bottle 3rd = 8 Brent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Ive Got Class | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:35 | 1st = 4 Ive Got Class 2nd = 6 Beemo 3rd = 7 Bearville Wigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Elite Faze | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:32 | 1st = 8 Elite Faze 2nd = 4 Premier Express 3rd = 1 Rusty Peg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 Its Rickys Right | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Its Rickys Right 2nd = 4 Mooney 3rd = 1 Juke Kartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 2 Samus Allen 3rd = 8 Missile Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Jayden Lass | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:25 | 1st = 6 Jayden Lass 2nd = 1 Elusive Desire 3rd = 5 Derek Zoolander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 7 Dunvegan Road | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:20 | 1st = 7 Dunvegan Road 2nd = 8 Ireadthenewstoday 3rd = 9 Port Kembla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Revalap | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:18 | 1st = 7 Revalap 2nd = 2 Loving In Vain 3rd = 3 Nowhere Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Ill Rob Ya | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:16 | 1st = 3 Ill Rob Ya 2nd = 2 Bush Courage 3rd = 7 Fear The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Sanctitude | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 Sanctitude 2nd = 8 Universal Scene 3rd = 9 Commodoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Psychotic Gold | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:13 | 1st = 4 Psychotic Gold 2nd = 8 Luna Jinx 3rd = 1 Zara Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Outskirts | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Outskirts 2nd = 5 Dark Nemesis 3rd = 1 Flash Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Explosive Angel | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:07 | 1st = 8 Explosive Angel 2nd = 4 Eyeful Of Bling 3rd = 3 Baron Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Lady Abigail | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:04 | 1st = 1 Lady Abigail 2nd = 7 Below Par 3rd = 3 Sivamet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Bonny Under Fire | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Bonny Under Fire 2nd = 1 Thunder Fee 3rd = 6 Miss Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Deborah Lee | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:58 | 1st = 7 Deborah Lee 2nd = 4 Hows It Vane 3rd = 5 Cy Tolliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Lochinvar Akira | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:55 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Akira 2nd = 4 Woodside Jagger 3rd = 6 Spring Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Doing Chewing | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:53 | 1st = 8 Doing Chewing 2nd = 4 Selynya Kev 3rd = 1 Lynlea Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 1 Butterfly Princess | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Butterfly Princess 2nd = 2 Sports Denial 3rd = 3 Bevendale Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Global Deejay | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:48 | 1st = 4 Global Deejay 2nd = 6 Nordic Knight 3rd = 2 Simpsons Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Assets n Cash | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Assets n Cash 2nd = 11 Kilat 3rd = 7 Starkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Miss Cersei | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:43 | 1st = 3 Miss Cersei 2nd = 8 African Storm 3rd = 5 Image Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Full Of Attitude | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Full Of Attitude 2nd = 7 Georgina 3rd = 6 Reddy Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Lynlea Jiddy | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 Lynlea Jiddy 2nd = 1 Harrier Bale 3rd = 5 Junner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Aphorism | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:36 | 1st = 1 Aphorism 2nd = 6 Triple Bypass 3rd = 2 Destinys Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Margaret Keeping | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:33 | 1st = 4 Margaret Keeping 2nd = 1 Long Gully Mark 3rd = 7 Oran Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 8 Bare It Bart | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:29 | 1st = 8 Bare It Bart 2nd = 9 Looks A Moral 3rd = 5 Stunning Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Jazaans Boy | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:27 | 1st = 8 Jazaans Boy 2nd = 5 Kinloch Angel 3rd = 1 Bags Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Cash Rules | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:24 | 1st = 1 Cash Rules 2nd = 2 Miss Mayflower 3rd = 10 Benzo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Little Ginny | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:21 | 1st = 3 Little Ginny 2nd = 2 Chokey Clokey 3rd = 8 Dorian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 3 Christian Sloy | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:20 | 1st = 3 Christian Sloy 2nd = 2 Battlin Boy 3rd = 7 Angel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Hes So Good | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:18 | 1st = 5 Hes So Good 2nd = 2 Sonnys Tas 3rd = 3 You Ash Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Successful Spin | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:15 | 1st = 11 Successful Spin 2nd = 9 Charm Destiny 3rd = 6 Magic Nino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Mighty Marlow | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:13 | 1st = 8 Mighty Marlow 2nd = 1 Prince Nick 3rd = 7 Chant Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Allen Zentax | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:10 | 1st = 6 Allen Zentax 2nd = 1 Good Odds Punk 3rd = 2 Victa Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Baron Impact | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:08 | 1st = 4 Baron Impact 2nd = 6 Miss Pisces 3rd = 3 Strong Features |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 To A Tee | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:07 | 1st = 1 To A Tee 2nd = 3 Upper Class Lad 3rd = 6 Grin Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Usain Im Nutty | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:04 | 1st = 6 Usain Im Nutty 2nd = 1 Fixate 3rd = 5 Black And Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Maximum Maddy | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 19:01 | 1st = 8 Maximum Maddy 2nd = 2 Opal Bale 3rd = 4 El Carado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Reservation Road | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 18:59 | 1st = 5 Reservation Road 2nd = 2 Bout Time 3rd = 7 Pushkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Elbow Room | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 18:57 | 1st = 1 Elbow Room 2nd = 8 Disaaci 3rd = 7 Tat Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 9 Fearless Lord | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 18:52 | 1st = 9 Fearless Lord 2nd = 8 Proven R 3rd = 4 The Plainsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Michael Benz | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Michael Benz 2nd = 7 Elusive Zesta 3rd = 4 Curry Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 King Of The Palace | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 King Of The Palace 2nd = 3 Military Precision 3rd = 1 Inok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Dust Maker | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Dust Maker 2nd = 2 Saint Jane 3rd = 3 Maximum Melva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Mouth For War | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 18:39 | 1st = 3 Mouth For War 2nd = 8 Smooth Honey 3rd = 6 Demo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 Law Legend | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 18:34 | 1st = 9 Law Legend 2nd = 6 Girls Go First 3rd = 5 Riegle Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 2 Touch Of Armbro | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 18:33 | 1st = 2 Touch Of Armbro 2nd = 3 Lombo Pace Maker 3rd = 9 Sukovia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Good Judge | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 18:31 | 1st = 4 Good Judge 2nd = 8 Gauge This 3rd = 3 Bella Senora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 2 Betabeeasy | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 18:26 | 1st = 2 Betabeeasy 2nd = 9 Chevals Charlie 3rd = 3 Welcome To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Collect | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 18:23 | 1st = 4 Collect 2nd = 7 Smart Strike 3rd = 1 Alisha Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 4 Fancy Invader | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 18:23 | 1st = 4 Fancy Invader 2nd = 1 Good Return 3rd = 8 Fortis Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 9 Sevenfortyseven | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 18:18 | 1st = 9 Sevenfortyseven 2nd = 8 Hokonui Swindle 3rd = 5 Dudinkas Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Senor Laurie | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 18:15 | 1st = 2 Senor Laurie 2nd = 3 Leaping Flame 3rd = 5 Barbs Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Granlarado | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 18:10 | 1st = 6 Granlarado 2nd = 8 Special Delivery 3rd = 7 Nat The Fyfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 2 Major Secret | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 18:05 | 1st = 2 Major Secret 2nd = 9 Lohi Liz 3rd = 3 A Bit Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Mollys Silver | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 18:02 | 1st = 4 Mollys Silver 2nd = 6 To Seven Eleven 3rd = 7 Jindara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Spanish Fancy | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:59 | 1st = 1 Spanish Fancy 2nd = 3 Jazzboy Jack 3rd = 6 Kissen Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Von Costa Kahn | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:56 | 1st = 2 Von Costa Kahn 2nd = 1 Altered Mist 3rd = 8 Cosmic Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 5 Motu Pathfinder | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:53 | 1st = 5 Motu Pathfinder 2nd = 15 Bobby T 3rd = 2 Jericho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Nurse Feelgood | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:52 | 1st = 3 Nurse Feelgood 2nd = 6 Im All Smiles 3rd = 2 Marchmont Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 1 Magic Decision | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Magic Decision 2nd = 7 Right Or Rome 3rd = 2 Alpine Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Roadie | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:46 | 1st = 7 Roadie 2nd = 1 King Gibbo 3rd = 3 Crazy Jas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 3 Ideal Majority | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:42 | 1st = 3 Ideal Majority 2nd = 8 Uroc Mman 3rd = 4 Fremarks Ceejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 4 Hes An Angel | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:38 | 1st = 4 Hes An Angel 2nd = 10 Gold Cufflinks 3rd = 9 Aragonese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Rotovegas Rat | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:37 | 1st = 2 Rotovegas Rat 2nd = 9 Hunted One 3rd = 1 Wheelie Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Emma Phase | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:35 | 1st = 6 Emma Phase 2nd = 4 Zipping Geoff 3rd = 5 Altered Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 11 No More Secrets | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:32 | 1st = 11 No More Secrets 2nd = 2 Return On Capital 3rd = 7 Cooper Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 15 Johnny Eyre | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:28 | 1st = 15 Johnny Eyre 2nd = 16 Cullen Keefe 3rd = 10 On The Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Elsulite | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 Elsulite 2nd = 10 Our Mick Ison 3rd = 7 Brass Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Shirdon Connorae | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:24 | 1st = 4 Shirdon Connorae 2nd = 1 Go Go Zarbo 3rd = 3 Dougies Cactus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 3 Jack Strikes Back | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:20 | 1st = 3 Jack Strikes Back 2nd = 6 Kontiki Dane 3rd = 5 Bettabet Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Caboose | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:17 | 1st = 6 Caboose 2nd = 1 Autograph Rowe 3rd = 8 Three Day Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Macjam | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:14 | 1st = 1 Macjam 2nd = 6 Its The Dream 3rd = 2 Armistice Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 7 Im Stately | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:12 | 1st = 7 Im Stately 2nd = 1 Maybetothemax 3rd = 2 Illawong Helios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 5 Scot Free | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:09 | 1st = 5 Scot Free 2nd = 6 Dodge The Grey 3rd = 4 Lexcen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Mr Cruiser | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:06 | 1st = 4 Mr Cruiser 2nd = 7 Mahogany Bart 3rd = 10 Stylish Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 1 Delightful Lana | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:03 | 1st = 1 Delightful Lana 2nd = 11 The Friendlyassassin 3rd = 12 Jerry Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Sportys Special | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 17:02 | 1st = 9 Sportys Special 2nd = 5 Mirth Maker 3rd = 8 Little Lizzie Jove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 3 Providential | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:58 | 1st = 3 Providential 2nd = 6 Baby Jack 3rd = 1 Pakari Toa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 No Donuts | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:55 | 1st = 2 No Donuts 2nd = 4 Tollbar 3rd = 7 Prince Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Paddy | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:52 | 1st = 1 Paddy 2nd = 5 Reviewing 3rd = 4 Manna Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 2 Midnitedelite | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:47 | 1st = 2 Midnitedelite 2nd = 8 Chumlee 3rd = 1 Scout Hall Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Jelly Gem | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:45 | 1st = 8 Jelly Gem 2nd = 7 Here Without You 3rd = 6 Lockett In Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Proven Chops | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Proven Chops 2nd = 7 Worth A Dyne 3rd = 8 Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Global Domination | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Global Domination 2nd = 2 Spinning Gold 3rd = 5 Crown Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Magic Spot | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Magic Spot 2nd = 6 Mr Make Believe 3rd = 7 Furuke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 8 Willie Shine | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:33 | 1st = 8 Willie Shine 2nd = 13 Speedy Earl 3rd = 12 Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Supaliner | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:32 | 1st = 5 Supaliner 2nd = 7 Forty Seven Flash 3rd = 4 Proby One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 3 Nobodys Boy | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:29 | 1st = 3 Nobodys Boy 2nd = 5 Katherine Gorge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Audacious Em | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:26 | 1st = 5 Audacious Em 2nd = 6 Guilded Lily 3rd = 3 Tahlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 3 Aheadofhistime | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:22 | 1st = 3 Aheadofhistime 2nd = 8 Elsu Prince 3rd = 6 Big Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 5 Onerous | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:18 | 1st = 5 Onerous 2nd = 7 Thisgoingsomewhere 3rd = 12 Shut The Frontdoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Yes No Maybe | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:16 | 1st = 6 Yes No Maybe 2nd = 2 Jinja Jam 3rd = 7 Carats Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Fast And Loud | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:15 | 1st = 5 Fast And Loud 2nd = 1 Blue Tongue Blue 3rd = 7 Flo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 11 Evening Rose | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:12 | 1st = 11 Evening Rose 2nd = 1 Jaspara 3rd = 9 Aquajinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Josephine Shannon | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:07 | 1st = 6 Josephine Shannon 2nd = 1 Helava Grand View 3rd = 7 Colada Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 13 Sailing On | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:06 | 1st = 13 Sailing On 2nd = 7 Shadow Rider 3rd = 14 Mighty Peruvian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Ikari Spark | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:04 | 1st = 1 Ikari Spark 2nd = 8 Crave 3rd = 2 Roscoes Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 9 Ondina | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:00 | 1st = 9 Ondina 2nd = 6 Hoywedge 3rd = 11 Shama De Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 10 - 14 Princess Brook | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 16:00 | 1st = 14 Princess Brook 2nd = 6 Rapt 3rd = 13 Legnani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 6 Mishani Troy | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 15:51 | 1st = 6 Mishani Troy 2nd = 4 Vermithrax 3rd = 10 Faded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Shelby King | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 15:49 | 1st = 8 Shelby King 2nd = 3 This Time Pedro 3rd = 2 Very Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Classy Sparks | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 15:48 | 1st = 2 Classy Sparks 2nd = 8 Tat Jocko 3rd = 5 Nunya Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Platinum Art | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 15:44 | 1st = 4 Platinum Art 2nd = 1 Noelhamric 3rd = 6 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 3 Littlebitaluck | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 15:40 | 1st = 3 Littlebitaluck 2nd = 5 Old Stormy 3rd = 4 Emperors Chariot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 7 Nevertheless | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 15:36 | 1st = 7 Nevertheless 2nd = 4 Eastwood Crystal 3rd = 6 Woodlea Dj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 7 Azumah The Booma | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 15:35 | 1st = 7 Azumah The Booma 2nd = 8 Usage 3rd = 10 Ruthless And More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 9 - 4 One Direktion | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 15:30 | 1st = 4 One Direktion 2nd = 8 A Beautiful Knight 3rd = 1 Buckwild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 6 Lady Jivago | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 15:25 | 1st = 6 Lady Jivago 2nd = 1 Badraan 3rd = 9 Sanasana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Takamori | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 15:22 | 1st = 4 Takamori 2nd = 8 Dylans A Villain 3rd = 3 Regazza Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Efwon Eleven | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 15:20 | 1st = 3 Efwon Eleven 2nd = 9 Lombo Happy Hour 3rd = 5 Rice Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Wicked Wendy | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 15:18 | 1st = 8 Wicked Wendy 2nd = 4 Just Dee Patient 3rd = 1 Dead Set Glamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 8 Improper Rocket | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 15:15 | 1st = 8 Improper Rocket 2nd = 10 Red Rada 3rd = 7 Hayylers Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 6 Morton Plains | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 15:10 | 1st = 6 Morton Plains 2nd = 1 Missurquhart 3rd = 10 Proserpina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 2 Machs Terminator | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 15:09 | 1st = 2 Machs Terminator 2nd = 13 Major Patron 3rd = 11 Franco Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 14 Nouvelle Again | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 15:05 | 1st = 14 Nouvelle Again 2nd = 16 Hyper Drive 3rd = 2 Coltan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 One Step Beyond | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 15:02 | 1st = 4 One Step Beyond 2nd = 3 Dr Cinnamon 3rd = 1 Uno Nando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Atom Bomb | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 15:01 | 1st = 5 Atom Bomb 2nd = 3 Shandell 3rd = 1 Zipping Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 6 Drumregal | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 14:57 | 1st = 6 Drumregal 2nd = 2 Fiatt 3rd = 4 Mikabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 3 Pocket Moneygirl | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 14:54 | 1st = 3 Pocket Moneygirl 2nd = 1 Bobby Bolt 3rd = 4 Dana Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 4 Urban Knight | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 14:50 | 1st = 4 Urban Knight 2nd = 2 Cwmbran 3rd = 3 Supreme Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Tricky Mover | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 14:47 | 1st = 7 Tricky Mover 2nd = 3 Amaroo Chaos 3rd = 4 Highfield Zibia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Montana | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 14:44 | 1st = 3 Montana 2nd = 2 Dobbie 3rd = 6 Boss Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 2 Craiglea Jabiru | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 14:38 | 1st = 2 Craiglea Jabiru 2nd = 1 Craiglea Wandoo 3rd = 6 Ring Ding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 6 Miami Heat | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 14:35 | 1st = 6 Miami Heat 2nd = 9 Houdini 3rd = 2 Twitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Supreme Sprite | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 14:34 | 1st = 4 Supreme Sprite 2nd = 2 Epic Fusion 3rd = 8 Orara Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 3 One Inch Punch | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 14:30 | 1st = 3 One Inch Punch 2nd = 8 Ready Street 3rd = 4 Congress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Procrastination | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 14:28 | 1st = 5 Procrastination 2nd = 6 Winsome George 3rd = 8 Carter Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Delta Queen | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 14:27 | 1st = 3 Delta Queen 2nd = 1 Taylers Special 3rd = 6 Team Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 5 Jimmytoshoes | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 14:22 | 1st = 5 Jimmytoshoes 2nd = 11 Yazoom 3rd = 1 Fast Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Suzi Cargo | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 14:19 | 1st = 7 Suzi Cargo 2nd = 4 Susannah Cargo 3rd = 2 Bow Dandie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Final Conqueror | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 14:15 | 1st = 5 Final Conqueror 2nd = 7 Kanji 3rd = 1 Auspicious Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Kenju | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 14:12 | 1st = 1 Kenju 2nd = 8 Zambora Power 3rd = 2 Good Old Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Thrilling Flora | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 14:09 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Flora 2nd = 6 Making You Paw 3rd = 1 Thrilling Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 5 Exclusive Kitty | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 14:03 | 1st = 5 Exclusive Kitty 2nd = 7 Lunar Luck 3rd = 4 Hay Cal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 8 Bird of Paradise | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 14:00 | 1st = 8 Bird of Paradise 2nd = 14 Party Rage 3rd = 11 Expressive Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Tinker King | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 13:59 | 1st = 1 Tinker King 2nd = 6 Musical Cargo 3rd = 8 Tassie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 3 Snappy Esprit | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 13:55 | 1st = 3 Snappy Esprit 2nd = 4 Davaluri 3rd = 8 Neat And Tidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Dr Peter | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 13:52 | 1st = 6 Dr Peter 2nd = 4 Arvos Rocco 3rd = 3 Citizen Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 1 Gunna Fly | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 13:47 | 1st = 1 Gunna Fly 2nd = 5 Thegreatpickpocket 3rd = 3 Western Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Andre | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 13:44 | 1st = 5 Andre 2nd = 8 Navada Knight 3rd = 3 Total Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 7 Humble | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 13:40 | 1st = 7 Humble 2nd = 5 Countess Marinov 3rd = 4 Off Broadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 See You Win | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 13:37 | 1st = 6 See You Win 2nd = 8 St Victory 3rd = 1 Lefty Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 1 Eilish Aimee | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 13:32 | 1st = 1 Eilish Aimee 2nd = 13 Everybody Knows 3rd = 7 Tornado Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Hummer Keeping | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 13:26 | 1st = 1 Hummer Keeping 2nd = 4 Zara Sannette 3rd = 7 Tiny Gazmick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 6 Mango Crush | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 13:20 | 1st = 6 Mango Crush 2nd = 8 Rock Of Glory 3rd = 5 Endeavour Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Kallara Gem | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 13:17 | 1st = 4 Kallara Gem 2nd = 7 Zelemar Doll 3rd = 1 Dr Buffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 3 Akal | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 13:12 | 1st = 3 Akal 2nd = 1 Tedesco 3rd = 6 Taniwha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Magic Black | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 13:09 | 1st = 6 Magic Black 2nd = 3 Chookyard Shifty 3rd = 9 Ultimate One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Tinder King | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 13:02 | 1st = 4 Tinder King 2nd = 8 Mohawk Mako 3rd = 1 Wia Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 3 Franco Tyrone | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 12:55 | 1st = 3 Franco Tyrone 2nd = 12 Alexy 3rd = 14 Valhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Irinka Jono | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Irinka Jono 2nd = 7 Gazmick Lisa 3rd = 4 Money Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 5 Snoopy | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 12:45 | 1st = 5 Snoopy 2nd = 4 Slumberland 3rd = 7 Crystal Wand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Mervue | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 12:42 | 1st = 5 Mervue 2nd = 8 One Mid 3rd = 6 Dr Peekaboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 6 Forever Vital | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 12:37 | 1st = 6 Forever Vital 2nd = 10 Royal Dollar 3rd = 5 Landales Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Irinka Stuart | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 12:32 | 1st = 2 Irinka Stuart 2nd = 8 Ultimate Best 3rd = 3 Undershot Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Jungle Jane | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 12:25 | 1st = 8 Jungle Jane 2nd = 7 Tina Lee 3rd = 6 Black Alabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Total Gunslinger | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 12:17 | 1st = 3 Total Gunslinger 2nd = 7 Exquisette Tori 3rd = 8 Polly Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Dr Gomez | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 12:10 | 1st = 7 Dr Gomez 2nd = 3 Baroness Jill 3rd = 6 Make Papa Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 2 Flagrante Delicto | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 12:02 | 1st = 2 Flagrante Delicto 2nd = 13 Sweet Time 3rd = 12 Yeah Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 3 High Rise | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 11:27 | 1st = 3 High Rise 2nd = 6 Fantamo 3rd = 4 News Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 4 Thought That | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 10:57 | 1st = 4 Thought That 2nd = 9 Koffee N Kream 3rd = 1 All Things Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 9 Give Ya Fongin | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 1:27 | 1st = 9 Give Ya Fongin 2nd = 1 Rockin Robin 3rd = 6 Left Lane Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Ronray Rebel | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 1:07 | 1st = 1 Ronray Rebel 2nd = 8 Tennessee Rock 3rd = 2 Galbatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Hallpack Turbo | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 0:42 | 1st = 5 Hallpack Turbo 2nd = 6 Ronray Dreamer 3rd = 1 Sharkey Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Sette Bello | ||
Thu Jan 22 2015 0:22 | 1st = 6 Sette Bello 2nd = 1 Freeway Fox 3rd = 7 Lachlan Zoo |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000