Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Miss Express | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 23:17 | 1st = 1 Miss Express 2nd = 2 Triple Crown Lad 3rd = 3 Tywin Monelli 4th = 4 Vocal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Maxs Conquest | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 23:02 | 1st = 1 Maxs Conquest 2nd = 8 Rockin Rolly 3rd = 7 Go Goat Max 4th = 2 On A Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Zipping Anna | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 22:52 | 1st = 6 Zipping Anna 2nd = 8 All Inn Africa 3rd = 5 Burrawonga Betoo 4th = 7 Four Elements |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Marlo Good | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 22:48 | 1st = 4 Marlo Good 2nd = 5 Bralyn Bauple 3rd = 2 Jayden Lass 4th = 6 Mummas Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Valiant Crusader | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 22:40 | 1st = 6 Valiant Crusader 2nd = 4 Candra 3rd = 3 Patjam 4th = 8 Daintree Dolphin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Locked Out | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 22:36 | 1st = 6 Locked Out 2nd = 1 Krazy Kanga 3rd = 4 Chelsea Drogba 4th = 5 Ivy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Shyan Yahoo | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 22:27 | 1st = 6 Shyan Yahoo 2nd = 5 Double Storm 3rd = 3 Bounding Affair 4th = 2 Master Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 What Road | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 22:20 | 1st = 8 What Road 2nd = 1 Estelle Fire 3rd = 3 Skating Rink 4th = 7 Superstrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 7 Shags | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 22:17 | 1st = 7 Shags 2nd = 8 Orara Ted 3rd = 3 Show County 4th = 6 Skitso Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Crackerjack Cam | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 22:14 | 1st = 6 Crackerjack Cam 2nd = 5 Smart Action 3rd = 7 Proven Crown 4th = 4 Cool Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Torque Flight | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 22:11 | 1st = 4 Torque Flight 2nd = 8 My Sprite 3rd = 6 Classy Barcy 4th = 2 Cabaret Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Ukulele Larry | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 22:04 | 1st = 6 Ukulele Larry 2nd = 5 Flashing Moon 4th = 3 Carrick Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 6 Uncle Junior | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 22:01 | 1st = 6 Uncle Junior 2nd = 1 Victa Tim 3rd = 5 Tui The Weapon 4th = 7 Roxette Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Made In China | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 21:58 | 1st = 2 Made In China 2nd = 7 Firm Grip 3rd = 1 Boom Beaver 4th = 3 Ice Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Follow The Gold | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 21:55 | 1st = 5 Follow The Gold 2nd = 2 Little Gesture 3rd = 7 Wild Sunrise 4th = 6 Blue Argo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Vanderville | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 21:52 | 1st = 2 Vanderville 2nd = 3 Gunmetal Diva 3rd = 1 Its The Lovely 4th = 4 Wheres Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Serene Star | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 21:49 | 1st = 3 Serene Star 2nd = 2 Miss Hussy 3rd = 7 Gun Legacy 4th = 1 Ratatat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Drury Lane | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 21:46 | 1st = 6 Drury Lane 2nd = 5 Andariel 3rd = 4 Petrie 4th = 7 Frank Behave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Back Up Tiger | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 21:38 | 1st = 3 Back Up Tiger 2nd = 8 Victa Piper 3rd = 1 Bob The Weapon 4th = 2 Oriental Katana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Xtra Ping | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 21:35 | 1st = 7 Xtra Ping 2nd = 1 Loose Lana 3rd = 5 Shes Chaos 4th = 3 Dumb Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Hows It Crude | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 21:32 | 1st = 7 Hows It Crude 2nd = 8 Dramatic Mel 3rd = 3 Kentucky Kahn 4th = 2 Ray Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Roman Baroque | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Roman Baroque 2nd = 5 Come At Me 3rd = 1 Mepunga Brodie 4th = 3 Cobra Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Alpha Adonis | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 21:24 | 1st = 8 Alpha Adonis 2nd = 9 Feisty Fie 3rd = 5 Cheeky Freyer 4th = 4 Azariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Tools Down | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 21:21 | 1st = 1 Tools Down 2nd = 2 Kinloch Meg 3rd = 6 Lets Win Cash 4th = 7 Mr Fencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 In A Bottle | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 21:13 | 1st = 1 In A Bottle 2nd = 2 Miss Moto 3rd = 5 Dee Ivy 4th = 7 Elite Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Harp Monelli | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Harp Monelli 3rd = 2 Podge 4th = 5 Maximum Carly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 One Lonely Girl | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 21:07 | 1st = 2 One Lonely Girl 2nd = 9 Handsome Hombre 3rd = 7 Cheeky Maxi 4th = 8 Black Day Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Hell On Wheels | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 21:04 | 1st = 3 Hell On Wheels 2nd = 7 Nancy May 3rd = 2 Reignlee 4th = 5 Uncool Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Chevaleir Nuit | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 21:01 | 1st = 2 Chevaleir Nuit 2nd = 6 Tayto 3rd = 1 Lady Corsair 4th = 8 Chador Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Crimson Leigh | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Crimson Leigh 2nd = 5 Lyncar Jerry 3rd = 4 Alaskan Passage 4th = 6 Westburn Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Waynes Error | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Waynes Error 2nd = 2 Everlasting Gaze 3rd = 3 Chill Now 4th = 8 Grande To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 King Humpty | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 20:52 | 1st = 3 King Humpty 2nd = 6 Moonshine Mandy 3rd = 8 Stinky Pete 4th = 9 Palm Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Sudoku Rock | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 20:49 | 1st = 1 Sudoku Rock 2nd = 6 Girl Dodo 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae County 4th = 4 Country Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Jaimandy Hatty | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 20:46 | 1st = 3 Jaimandy Hatty 2nd = 5 Able Chief 3rd = 6 Annabow 4th = 1 El Chana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Tripum | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 20:43 | 1st = 1 Tripum 2nd = 3 Gotcha Racin 3rd = 8 Gee Maa 4th = 4 Dooleys Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Greys A Docker | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Greys A Docker 2nd = 2 Adams Jimmy 3rd = 7 Wild Blast 4th = 5 Topline Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Boss Number Four | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 20:36 | 1st = 1 Boss Number Four 2nd = 6 Dyna Quote 3rd = 5 Booming Beau 4th = 3 Rhynstone Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Astapor | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 20:34 | 1st = 2 Astapor 2nd = 1 Imogen Keeping 3rd = 7 Brass Bonnet 4th = 6 Thanks Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Kyogle Clodhoppa | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 20:31 | 1st = 5 Kyogle Clodhoppa 2nd = 2 Slender Jappa 3rd = 1 Bent Bar 4th = 4 On Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Mr Make Believe | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 20:27 | 1st = 8 Mr Make Believe 2nd = 7 Highbury 3rd = 5 Cotton Bud Joe 4th = 1 No Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Doogal | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 20:24 | 1st = 4 Doogal 2nd = 1 Cigar Sam 3rd = 3 Cartel Queen 4th = 5 Still Counting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Vees Assassin | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 20:21 | 1st = 6 Vees Assassin 2nd = 8 Alright Ronny 3rd = 3 Why Not Lisa 4th = 5 Tys Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Lakoda Zipper | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 20:18 | 1st = 8 Lakoda Zipper 2nd = 2 Crisis Bale 3rd = 1 Scottish Thistle 4th = 6 Hoodlum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Smart Business | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Smart Business 2nd = 1 Volantis 3rd = 6 Dibley 4th = 8 Lakoda Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 City Breeze | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 20:12 | 1st = 2 City Breeze 2nd = 6 Scoop Tank 3rd = 4 Yahoo Gold 4th = 1 Allsorts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Burrawonga Kevan | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 20:08 | 1st = 3 Burrawonga Kevan 2nd = 2 Miss Briony 3rd = 4 Lady Silver 4th = 7 Old Zebb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Rosabel | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 20:04 | 1st = 2 Rosabel 2nd = 6 Henry Judge 3rd = 3 Windorah Jack 4th = 9 Cyno King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Shanlyn Pearl | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 20:01 | 1st = 9 Shanlyn Pearl 2nd = 7 Stayers Inn 3rd = 1 Prince Solo 4th = 3 Keep Ya Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Isabella Flex | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Isabella Flex 2nd = 7 Kasai Dazz 3rd = 5 Woodside Timmy 4th = 1 Fast Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Master Plan | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Master Plan 2nd = 5 Dacaroka Diva 3rd = 3 Moment Owned 4th = 7 Cool Senora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Levis Rocket | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 19:52 | 1st = 4 Levis Rocket 2nd = 3 Nitro Swinger 3rd = 1 Vincent 4th = 8 Mister Macgrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Diamond Dancer | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 19:49 | 1st = 8 Diamond Dancer 2nd = 3 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 6 Borris Delight 4th = 1 Pacific Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Can Of Sprite | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 19:45 | 1st = 5 Can Of Sprite 2nd = 4 Auberon 3rd = 1 Cyno Stein 4th = 3 Legal Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Lampard | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Lampard 2nd = 7 Full Package 3rd = 8 Just Jamie 4th = 2 Disco Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Tax Man Wins | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Tax Man Wins 2nd = 1 Little Howler 3rd = 6 Bobby Bound 4th = 3 Pippen Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Lethal Fury | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Lethal Fury 2nd = 4 Slippers Shadow 3rd = 6 Cheyenne Black 4th = 2 Pinkachu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Elite Oakley | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 19:32 | 1st = 4 Elite Oakley 2nd = 3 Jazzy Prince 3rd = 1 Nelli Taya 4th = 5 Green Grouser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Pretty Erin | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 19:29 | 1st = 5 Pretty Erin 2nd = 7 Jappular 3rd = 1 My Names Elly 4th = 8 Glamorous Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Doobstar | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 19:26 | 1st = 1 Doobstar 2nd = 8 Pittsy Lomar 3rd = 5 Mantra Mick 4th = 3 Pomp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Woodside Jagger | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Woodside Jagger 2nd = 8 Victa Nicole 3rd = 1 Ruby Swift 4th = 5 Sheza Black Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Denny Crane | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 19:13 | 1st = 1 Denny Crane 2nd = 2 Royal Mach 3rd = 6 Waltzing With Cullen 4th = 5 Jinky Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Sir Bluestone | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 19:10 | 1st = 5 Sir Bluestone 2nd = 7 Meer Jappa 3rd = 2 Country Song 4th = 1 Sparkle Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Must Have | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 19:06 | 1st = 8 Must Have 2nd = 6 Nocturnal 3rd = 3 All Inn Boston 4th = 5 Borough Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Hoobilation | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 19:02 | 1st = 2 Hoobilation 2nd = 5 Obee One 3rd = 6 Tarzan Luke 4th = 4 Thunder Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Runaround Susan | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 18:58 | 1st = 3 Runaround Susan 2nd = 1 Stumble 3rd = 2 Small And Speedy 4th = 6 Arvos Tayzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Tiny Tash | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 18:54 | 1st = 3 Tiny Tash 2nd = 2 Bill The Weapon 3rd = 5 Dyna Allman 4th = 1 Madge Go Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Frankin Shine | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Frankin Shine 2nd = 9 Made To Shine 3rd = 5 Klemmer 4th = 8 Rodney Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Mon Lamour | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 18:45 | 1st = 5 Mon Lamour 2nd = 6 Time Passenger 3rd = 1 Big Ben Lombo 4th = 4 The Marble Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Without Site | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Without Site 2nd = 7 Hilltop Magic 3rd = 9 Black Vanilla 4th = 1 Arlington Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Harsh Miles | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 18:38 | 1st = 2 Harsh Miles 2nd = 1 Black Bindi 3rd = 3 Meggs Rawson 4th = 7 Arvos Samaras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 6 Marshall Givens | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 18:34 | 1st = 6 Marshall Givens 2nd = 5 Airball 3rd = 8 Westmont 4th = 4 Sikem Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Odd Couple | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 18:30 | 1st = 3 Odd Couple 2nd = 1 Jonos Pengala 3rd = 8 Hopes A Chance 4th = 2 Slick Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Megalodon | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 18:26 | 1st = 4 Megalodon 2nd = 5 Wahwah Tiggy 3rd = 8 Dimity Girl 4th = 3 Sprites Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 In Dee Gang | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 In Dee Gang 2nd = 5 Dustys Girl 3rd = 2 Hotlips Matilda 4th = 6 Oakmont Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Ergo | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 18:17 | 1st = 8 Ergo 2nd = 6 Desgerrado 3rd = 4 Bet The Max 4th = 5 Tajies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Buck Stop | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 18:14 | 1st = 1 Buck Stop 2nd = 2 Zipping Nora 3rd = 6 Choose Wisely 4th = 3 Backyard Yapyap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 4 Jilliby Courage | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 18:09 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Courage 2nd = 7 Thebackpagescribe 3rd = 3 Citysneak 4th = 6 Hoagy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Coreys Magic | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 18:06 | 1st = 5 Coreys Magic 2nd = 3 Jack The Painter 3rd = 2 Hedgehog Ron 4th = 1 Unsub Jennifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Texan Star | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 18:02 | 1st = 1 Texan Star 2nd = 4 Dana Archie 3rd = 8 Roll em Missy 4th = 2 Heavenly Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Rip It Up Sister | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 17:57 | 1st = 1 Rip It Up Sister 2nd = 4 Mighty Sea Wind 3rd = 11 Day Dream Dancer 4th = 8 Caroline Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Sketchy Mckenzie | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 17:54 | 1st = 7 Sketchy Mckenzie 2nd = 6 Autumn Rush 3rd = 3 Tangos Express 4th = 2 Bonno Cyrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Quite A Delight | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 17:49 | 1st = 12 Quite A Delight 2nd = 2 Shes So Fair 3rd = 7 Diamonds A Blaze 4th = 5 Renascentrez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Jump The Gun | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 17:47 | 1st = 8 Jump The Gun 2nd = 7 Spiders Brother 3rd = 3 Gin Blossum 4th = 4 Bonus Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 11 Snippety Sip | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 17:45 | 1st = 11 Snippety Sip 2nd = 2 Big Black Beauty 3rd = 14 Norwegian Princess 4th = 4 Sunshine Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Wild Douglas | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 17:42 | 1st = 5 Wild Douglas 2nd = 3 Sorcha 3rd = 7 Veetee Dynamite 4th = 1 Anna Ray Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 5 Amberlu Angus | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 17:37 | 1st = 5 Amberlu Angus 2nd = 10 Blue Eyed Creation 3rd = 13 Wotplanetrufrom 4th = 12 Mighty Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Jacobite Darcie | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 17:34 | 1st = 5 Jacobite Darcie 2nd = 7 Elite Arena 3rd = 6 Miss Everdeen 4th = 4 Wyembah Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 5 Annatime | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 17:30 | 1st = 5 Annatime 2nd = 2 Leavesden 3rd = 7 Deny Allcharges 4th = 12 Snappy One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Camden Valleyway | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 17:27 | 1st = 6 Camden Valleyway 2nd = 5 Nieces Flyer 3rd = 3 Black Jellybean 4th = 7 Permanent Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Roll em Zac | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 17:24 | 1st = 1 Roll em Zac 2nd = 3 Apollos Twin 3rd = 2 Daintree Rhumba 4th = 8 Doogie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Bit Of Reality | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 17:20 | 1st = 6 Bit Of Reality 2nd = 8 Rap Artist 3rd = 9 Yukon River 4th = 1 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 8 Despict | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 17:17 | 1st = 8 Despict 2nd = 7 Viewpoint Estate 3rd = 1 Hooley Dooley 4th = 12 Magic Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Equal Ben | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 17:14 | 1st = 7 Equal Ben 2nd = 1 Promptness 3rd = 6 Zipping Jasmine 4th = 2 Fiery Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Coeur De Whitby | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 17:09 | 1st = 1 Coeur De Whitby 2nd = 2 Flight Mode 3rd = 8 Additive 4th = 7 Count Matai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Soft Shiraz | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 17:07 | 1st = 6 Soft Shiraz 2nd = 2 Sad Max 3rd = 3 Space And Time 4th = 8 Tepow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Pippis Pride | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 17:05 | 1st = 5 Pippis Pride 2nd = 3 Lancelot 3rd = 13 Found At Last 4th = 15 Laugharne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 9 Dont Crumble | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 17:02 | 1st = 9 Dont Crumble 2nd = 3 Chantilly Magic 3rd = 6 Snow Gypsy 4th = 5 Me The Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 9 Im Lonely | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 16:57 | 1st = 9 Im Lonely 2nd = 11 Dam Lucky 3rd = 1 Sign No More 4th = 8 Sir Dasher Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Sketchy Hayley | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 16:54 | 1st = 3 Sketchy Hayley 2nd = 2 Nipper Zarr 3rd = 1 Coney Island 4th = 5 Speedy Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 10 Light On Ice | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 16:50 | 1st = 10 Light On Ice 2nd = 3 Baio 3rd = 5 No Equal 4th = 7 Sapience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Bralyn Jackson | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 16:47 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Jackson 2nd = 4 Fruita Dorada 3rd = 1 Windswept 4th = 5 Wish Right Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Miss Mathieson | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 16:44 | 1st = 5 Miss Mathieson 2nd = 3 Madam Model 3rd = 1 Il Signo 4th = 4 Uvalde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Silver Ranger | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 16:40 | 1st = 6 Silver Ranger 2nd = 5 Our Madagascar 3rd = 2 Julius Bardon 4th = 3 Conte Centovalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Crusoe | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Crusoe 2nd = 8 Yours Mine Ours 3rd = 12 Eunice 4th = 5 Landau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Kitboolou Pretty | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 16:34 | 1st = 1 Kitboolou Pretty 2nd = 7 Wewak 3rd = 5 Matilda Blue 4th = 4 Jacobite Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Bettor Love Me | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 16:29 | 1st = 1 Bettor Love Me 2nd = 2 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 3rd = 11 Fully Rocking 4th = 7 Classic Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Blind Sided | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 16:27 | 1st = 3 Blind Sided 2nd = 2 Sweet Honey Zarr 3rd = 7 Firehouse Five 4th = 4 Dig Deep Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 11 One Last Poet | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 16:25 | 1st = 11 One Last Poet 2nd = 3 Budgee Boy 3rd = 14 Zero Cash 4th = 9 Long Lasting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Every Cloud | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 16:22 | 1st = 3 Every Cloud 2nd = 1 Aeroplane Benny 3rd = 2 Lonesome Dude 4th = 7 Its Debatable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 6 The Fat Man | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 16:17 | 1st = 6 The Fat Man 2nd = 5 Giuliani 3rd = 7 Art Pleaser 4th = 1 Tearitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Eveready Girl | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 16:14 | 1st = 4 Eveready Girl 2nd = 3 Kitboolou Bullsi 3rd = 2 Crusty Blackjack 4th = 6 Dancing Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 8 Nonino | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 16:10 | 1st = 8 Nonino 2nd = 7 Assertive Chef 3rd = 5 Slippery Eel 4th = 2 Moment To Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Country El | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Country El 2nd = 3 Gassed Up Elle 3rd = 4 Viking Gold 4th = 7 Casino Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Velvet Acorn | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 16:04 | 1st = 4 Velvet Acorn 2nd = 6 Calabrese Coco 3rd = 3 Showgirl Miss 4th = 7 Kibibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Linvel Buffy | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 16:00 | 1st = 4 Linvel Buffy 2nd = 11 The Octagon 3rd = 3 Missurquhart 4th = 5 Son Of Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Emperor Maximilian | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 15:57 | 1st = 4 Emperor Maximilian 2nd = 3 The Onceler 3rd = 7 Bonify 4th = 5 Jarklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Martha Keeping | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 15:54 | 1st = 3 Martha Keeping 2nd = 2 Mandah Maddi 3rd = 1 Jungle Drive 4th = 8 Tylers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Dodolicious | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 15:49 | 1st = 4 Dodolicious 2nd = 3 Im Zuleika 3rd = 5 Nowuseemegirl 4th = 7 The Power To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Landuar | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 15:45 | 1st = 2 Landuar 2nd = 5 Burbie 3rd = 4 Diluvium 4th = 11 Commentawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Aeroplane Mick | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 15:42 | 1st = 2 Aeroplane Mick 2nd = 8 Zahra Bella 3rd = 1 My Lady Limonite 4th = 4 Lahinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 11 Starscape | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 15:37 | 1st = 11 Starscape 2nd = 3 Fianna Gael 3rd = 6 Nymeria 4th = 12 Katsina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Cosmic Goldie | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 15:34 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Goldie 2nd = 10 Elite Circle 3rd = 7 Eight Hours 4th = 1 Lord Regnar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 7 Court Victory | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 Court Victory 2nd = 8 Strategic Flight 3rd = 1 Rocco In The House 4th = 9 Blue Eyed Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 10 To The Bank | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 15:27 | 1st = 10 To The Bank 2nd = 3 My Fantasy 3rd = 1 Ollie Baxter 4th = 8 Lady Zeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 My Mustang | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 15:22 | 1st = 6 My Mustang 2nd = 4 Downtown Levi 3rd = 2 Significance 4th = 8 Strike On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 Gilt Edge | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 15:18 | 1st = 7 Gilt Edge 2nd = 1 Safety Peg 3rd = 8 Angel Warrior 4th = 3 Postnthyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Buckle In | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 15:15 | 1st = 7 Buckle In 2nd = 8 Audreana 3rd = 4 Omega Clover 4th = 1 Ice Cold Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Minamahal | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 15:10 | 1st = 3 Minamahal 2nd = 12 Strangerinparadise 3rd = 10 Jagarna 4th = 1 Blazon Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Olliesaurus | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Olliesaurus 2nd = 5 Pacific Sunrise 3rd = 7 Swiftly Chloe 4th = 8 Opawa Messini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 3 Just Wantano | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 15:02 | 1st = 3 Just Wantano 2nd = 8 King Of Rocknroll 3rd = 7 Futurist 4th = 6 Motlap Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Seabrook Snow | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 14:59 | 1st = 3 Seabrook Snow 2nd = 1 Noonbarra Joe 3rd = 5 Wez Gordy 4th = 4 Fabstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 6 Pure Tango | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 14:55 | 1st = 6 Pure Tango 2nd = 3 Stourhead 3rd = 5 Lagonda 4th = 2 Dane Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Big Boy Deno | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 14:52 | 1st = 2 Big Boy Deno 2nd = 1 Cawbourne George 3rd = 8 Freedom Flyer 4th = 3 Wheelie Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Hapsburg | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 14:47 | 1st = 5 Hapsburg 2nd = 9 Theeyeshaveit 3rd = 4 Themoneypit 4th = 2 Castle Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 12 Apocalyptic Fun | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 14:43 | 1st = 12 Apocalyptic Fun 2nd = 14 Cranny Flyer 3rd = 7 Under Gods Sky 4th = 3 Irish Constabulary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Slick Ice | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 14:40 | 1st = 6 Slick Ice 2nd = 7 Cosmic Spur 3rd = 8 Mepunga Nick 4th = 2 Whos That Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 11 Chocolate Bolt | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 14:35 | 1st = 11 Chocolate Bolt 2nd = 7 Lucient 3rd = 1 Swiggin 4th = 2 Hollywood Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 14:32 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Crouch 3rd = 3 Lonesome Nitro 4th = 5 Takamori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 1 Strahan | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 14:27 | 1st = 1 Strahan 2nd = 6 Presidential Grin 3rd = 3 In A Rose Tattoo 4th = 4 Hilldale Udon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Rosie Rocks | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 14:24 | 1st = 7 Rosie Rocks 2nd = 2 Next Grange 3rd = 8 Allen Icarus 4th = 5 Seabrook Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 7 Mirka | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 14:20 | 1st = 7 Mirka 2nd = 4 Berry Baby 3rd = 9 Purple Cowboy 4th = 5 Diva Torio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 9 Homebush Tiare | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 14:17 | 1st = 9 Homebush Tiare 2nd = 6 Opawa Lachlan 3rd = 8 Clearly Magic 4th = 5 Opal Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Tommy Kay | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 14:12 | 1st = 7 Tommy Kay 2nd = 1 Hard Done By 3rd = 8 Miss In Majorca 4th = 6 Dream Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Black Diamond Girl | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 14:08 | 1st = 6 Black Diamond Girl 2nd = 3 Portion Control 3rd = 4 Street Express 4th = 7 Imperial Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Swan To Steele | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 14:05 | 1st = 6 Swan To Steele 2nd = 5 Zacs A Sixpence 3rd = 3 Just A Dot 4th = 2 Thelmas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Awild Enemys Pick | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 14:00 | 1st = 2 Awild Enemys Pick 2nd = 16 Brute 3rd = 10 Cream Of Oz 4th = 12 Life Of Pi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Avedon Jeeter | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 13:57 | 1st = 7 Avedon Jeeter 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Loch 3rd = 8 Thrilling Riot 4th = 4 Another Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 6 Super Zeck | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 13:52 | 1st = 6 Super Zeck 2nd = 4 New Divide 3rd = 3 Majestic Mirage 4th = 5 Cost Me A Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Tanners Ace | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 13:49 | 1st = 4 Tanners Ace 2nd = 7 Jack Winter 3rd = 5 Sharnica 4th = 3 Morning Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 6 Aerojet | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 13:45 | 1st = 6 Aerojet 2nd = 1 Serious Hoffa 3rd = 10 Lucky Show 4th = 7 Billy Big Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Mi Tensile | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 13:42 | 1st = 8 Mi Tensile 2nd = 4 Fast Rigby 3rd = 1 Chaimbo 4th = 2 Mr Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 13:37 | 1st = 6 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 1 Cillas Boy 3rd = 2 Star Brutus 4th = 5 The Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Bergerac Rose | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 13:33 | 1st = 2 Bergerac Rose 2nd = 4 Caribou Belle 3rd = 10 Girls Got Stars 4th = 5 Carrie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Midwinter | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 13:30 | 1st = 3 Midwinter 2nd = 6 Lever Action 3rd = 8 Echelonic Action 4th = 2 Sir Bridgborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Dont Muzzle Me | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 13:22 | 1st = 2 Dont Muzzle Me 2nd = 6 Homebush Ginger 3rd = 4 Vito Baxter 4th = 1 Cawbourne Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Saywah Tonayo | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 13:14 | 1st = 9 Saywah Tonayo 2nd = 2 Carmalina 3rd = 3 Instant Allen 4th = 5 Phlogiston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Fall From Grace | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 13:04 | 1st = 4 Fall From Grace 2nd = 1 Viva La Vixen 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Gable 4th = 3 Mangamahu Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 4 Mortified | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 12:58 | 1st = 4 Mortified 2nd = 7 Shes Got More 3rd = 6 Teebox 4th = 1 Bedroucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Ripped | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 12:54 | 1st = 6 Ripped 2nd = 7 Da Swan 3rd = 8 Calahan Rocks 4th = 2 Baby Blitzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Country Gun | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 12:46 | 1st = 4 Country Gun 2nd = 2 Nero 3rd = 1 Loving The Mix 4th = 7 Cawbourne Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Evening Major | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 12:38 | 1st = 4 Evening Major 2nd = 1 Destini Baritone 3rd = 5 Von Schnitzel 4th = 6 Regal Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Chinese Star | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 12:28 | 1st = 6 Chinese Star 2nd = 5 Flying Blake 3rd = 2 Wee Diger 4th = 3 Premier Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Jacks Rainbow | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 Jacks Rainbow 2nd = 3 Aeroplane Tommy 3rd = 7 Cheers Bryan 4th = 8 Destini Tenor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Debonair Pirate | ||
Mon Dec 14 2015 12:10 | 1st = 6 Debonair Pirate 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Marcy 3rd = 8 Candy Crusher 4th = 4 Bevs New Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Beaudiene Boaz | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 23:55 | 1st = 1 Beaudiene Boaz 2nd = 8 Jason Rulz 3rd = 9 Smokey the Bandit 4th = 6 The Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Persistent Threat | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 23:25 | 1st = 2 Persistent Threat 2nd = 4 Keeper Of Keys 3rd = 7 Machrihanish 4th = 5 Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Rap Artist | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 23:17 | 1st = 2 Rap Artist 2nd = 5 Beckara 3rd = 7 Yukon River 4th = 4 Kabota Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Lady White Water | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 23:10 | 1st = 6 Lady White Water 2nd = 11 Alphitonia 3rd = 7 Jewel Lehigh 4th = 4 Shegoeswooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 9 Andrejs | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 23:07 | 1st = 9 Andrejs 2nd = 6 Duff Bale 3rd = 8 Dyna Fame 4th = 3 Pendles Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Uwillneva Get This | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 23:02 | 1st = 8 Uwillneva Get This 2nd = 3 Gran Lema Girl 3rd = 7 Gipsy Blue 4th = 4 Terry Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 6 Stench Of Power | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 23:00 | 1st = 6 Stench Of Power 2nd = 7 Ragg 3rd = 1 Towering King 4th = 5 Jimmy Da Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Rub Of The Green | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 22:55 | 1st = 5 Rub Of The Green 2nd = 8 Speedy Ideal 3rd = 1 Itz Darknstormy 4th = 9 Vultan Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Smooth Grin | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 22:47 | 1st = 7 Smooth Grin 2nd = 2 Beau Artist 3rd = 1 Melegend 4th = 3 Eight Tee I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 All Over | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 22:45 | 1st = 3 All Over 2nd = 2 Immortal Dream 3rd = 4 Charleston 4th = 1 Dynamic Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Armazem | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 22:40 | 1st = 1 Armazem 2nd = 2 Major Lexus 3rd = 5 Major Moment 4th = 8 Raring To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Billysoar | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 22:37 | 1st = 5 Billysoar 2nd = 2 Angry Thunder 3rd = 1 Husvinu 4th = 6 Track Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Ten Caisses | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 22:32 | 1st = 7 Ten Caisses 2nd = 4 Star Laser 3rd = 5 Prettygirl Lassie 4th = 6 Silver Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Charos Tenetti | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 22:30 | 1st = 4 Charos Tenetti 3rd = 1 Fun Princess 4th = 7 Real Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 South | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 22:30 | 1st = 6 South 3rd = 1 Fun Princess 4th = 7 Real Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 11 Bettor As | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 22:25 | 1st = 11 Bettor As 2nd = 3 Absolute Steel 3rd = 5 Dream To Believe 4th = 8 Red West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 22:22 | 1st = 5 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 8 Lissa Breen 3rd = 2 Get Up Dinozzo 4th = 3 Zipping Saxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Canturi Crest | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 22:17 | 1st = 2 Canturi Crest 2nd = 5 Downtown Levi 3rd = 6 Modern Madam 4th = 3 Cheersbigears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Skate Thin Ice | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 22:15 | 1st = 4 Skate Thin Ice 2nd = 1 Fire Elusive 3rd = 8 Screen Test 4th = 6 Spritely Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Only The Brave | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 22:10 | 1st = 3 Only The Brave 2nd = 2 Bronze Ecstasy 3rd = 5 Im Born To Rule 4th = 8 Lifesofine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Fly As One | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 22:07 | 1st = 4 Fly As One 2nd = 1 Podge 3rd = 2 King Humpty 4th = 8 Uno Seoul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Pacific Champ | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 22:04 | 1st = 2 Pacific Champ 2nd = 3 Spring Dream 3rd = 8 Kings Gem 4th = 1 Two Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Conchs Critter | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 22:02 | 1st = 1 Conchs Critter 2nd = 2 Antilogy 3rd = 6 Robbie Zuve 4th = 4 Mother Nature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Allen Oregon | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Allen Oregon 2nd = 6 Sweet Intention 3rd = 8 Tap Out Rose 4th = 1 Dyna Nihilist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 French Song | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 21:57 | 1st = 4 French Song 3rd = 5 Ruby Ray 4th = 3 Roxy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Flying Isa | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 21:52 | 1st = 9 Flying Isa 2nd = 3 Luvstuenthral 3rd = 8 Go Ahead Makemyday 4th = 1 Glendaloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 La Grand Logie | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 21:50 | 1st = 1 La Grand Logie 2nd = 6 Are Jip 3rd = 3 Fantastic Spiral 4th = 4 Opus Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Gunner Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 21:49 | 1st = 6 Gunner Bromac 2nd = 3 Cloudy Ladd 3rd = 7 Luminosa 4th = 11 Aereus Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Gangster Gun | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 21:47 | 1st = 1 Gangster Gun 2nd = 5 Zelemar Zonk 3rd = 8 Lil Weezy 4th = 7 Mervue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 La Madrina | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 21:44 | 1st = 2 La Madrina 2nd = 4 Azariah 3rd = 3 Rocky Be Good 4th = 7 Maywyn Zilch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Our Zayney Nash | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Our Zayney Nash 2nd = 8 Ima Fairytale 3rd = 2 Ballerino 4th = 6 Evers Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 8 - 2 The River | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 21:36 | 1st = 2 The River 2nd = 6 Kensully 3rd = 1 Presidentialattack 4th = 3 Highjackapipi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Tennaya | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 21:33 | 1st = 4 Tennaya 2nd = 5 Sound the Alarm 3rd = 3 Supreme Bliss 4th = 1 Cee Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Myalla Nitro | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 21:31 | 1st = 6 Myalla Nitro 2nd = 8 Simone Shimmers 3rd = 1 Magic Lace 4th = 5 Monaco Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 5 Lethal Blue | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 21:28 | 1st = 5 Lethal Blue 2nd = 2 Dr Valhalla 3rd = 3 Ataraxia 4th = 1 Our Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Vienna Eyre | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 21:27 | 1st = 7 Vienna Eyre 2nd = 9 Real Intentions 3rd = 10 Annie Morva 4th = 1 Ask Me Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Cash In Motion | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Cash In Motion 2nd = 1 Macnivek 3rd = 6 Elusive Desire 4th = 2 Hougenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 East to West | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 21:23 | 1st = 3 East to West 2nd = 5 Clarenden Daydream 3rd = 2 Franco Talon 4th = 8 Giddy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Legsman | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 21:20 | 1st = 2 Legsman 2nd = 6 Monsieur Hughes 3rd = 1 King Ludwig 4th = 5 Nandine Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Its A Blast | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Its A Blast 2nd = 7 Lead Into Demise 3rd = 8 Skyfire 4th = 6 Dewana Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Empty Envelope | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 21:13 | 1st = 10 Empty Envelope 2nd = 7 Five Card Draw 3rd = 1 Bells Beach House 4th = 5 Commands Attention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Shes Ayce | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Shes Ayce 2nd = 4 Rexy Skeeta 3rd = 7 Corporate Fox 4th = 1 Chinese Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 7 - 5 Lucindas Fella | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 21:09 | 1st = 5 Lucindas Fella 2nd = 4 Pink Ponder 3rd = 2 Franks A Legend 4th = 6 Keys Tostonebridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Yankee Strutter | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Yankee Strutter 2nd = 3 Royal Deviate 3rd = 7 Modern Bliss 4th = 9 Alina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Smoking Paws | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 21:04 | 1st = 2 Smoking Paws 2nd = 1 Mercedes Lass 3rd = 8 Gift Box 4th = 5 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Jailor Bale | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Jailor Bale 2nd = 4 Dyna Jonah 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Katut 4th = 3 Aeroplane Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Kymeera | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Kymeera 2nd = 6 My Girl Sambia 3rd = 2 Back A Whacker 4th = 3 Sketchy Mckenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Queen Esther | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Queen Esther 2nd = 2 Lois The Weapon 3rd = 3 Star Torana 4th = 8 Virouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Shareapassion | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:48 | 1st = 8 Shareapassion 2nd = 2 Cankickatarget 3rd = 1 Markey Oh Markey 4th = 9 Mickey Mcrooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Waterfront | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:47 | 1st = 1 Waterfront 2nd = 3 Danyos Slappy 3rd = 8 Dr Balboa 4th = 5 Splash Of White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Super Sook | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:44 | 1st = 8 Super Sook 2nd = 2 Grin And Win 3rd = 7 Maywyns Copy 4th = 5 Braga Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Dawn Mini | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:41 | 1st = 1 Dawn Mini 2nd = 7 Cicatriz 3rd = 6 Coolyns Magic 4th = 8 Nitrous Zues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 6 Perisha | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 Perisha 2nd = 5 Tangara 3rd = 4 Earnest Desire 4th = 9 Ring True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Tommy Brislane | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:38 | 1st = 4 Tommy Brislane 2nd = 1 Waymores Blues 3rd = 5 Express Pace 4th = 6 Lakeview Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 6 - 8 Party Starter | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:36 | 1st = 8 Party Starter 2nd = 1 Fake Art 3rd = 10 Bushahbbah 4th = 7 Abercrombie Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Full Treatment | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:34 | 1st = 1 Full Treatment 2nd = 4 Ellie Mae 3rd = 3 Boys Beatz 4th = 9 Redundant Torana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Good Odds Regina | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:31 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Regina 2nd = 4 Lemon Tree Girl 3rd = 1 Basque 4th = 6 Kurmond Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Tactical Miss | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Tactical Miss 2nd = 1 Sandy Monelli 3rd = 2 Carly Jay 4th = 7 My Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Fearless Duk | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:25 | 1st = 6 Fearless Duk 2nd = 2 Blue Houdini 3rd = 4 Maywyn Pettycash 4th = 1 Wallys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Havin A Browz | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:22 | 1st = 6 Havin A Browz 2nd = 1 Cosmic Crest 3rd = 3 Dana Bolly 4th = 5 Clangers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Hobart Jones | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:20 | 1st = 5 Hobart Jones 2nd = 12 Tudor Bolt 3rd = 9 Tiger Pete 4th = 6 King Of The Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Run Right Back | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:17 | 1st = 1 Run Right Back 2nd = 6 Maverick Blondie 3rd = 8 Punk Star Lass 4th = 7 Sacred Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Asa Scitso Disco | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:14 | 1st = 7 Asa Scitso Disco 2nd = 2 Mr Foo 3rd = 8 Flying Point 4th = 4 Locky Paluza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 12 Packnplenty | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:13 | 1st = 12 Packnplenty 2nd = 4 Reign Of Fear 3rd = 9 Drawing Away 4th = 6 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Ibrox Digger | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:11 | 1st = 8 Ibrox Digger 2nd = 3 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 6 Wadelock Latte 4th = 9 Dr Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Let It Develop | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:08 | 1st = 7 Let It Develop 2nd = 3 Father Skeeta 3rd = 1 Whittaker 4th = 8 My Boy Snoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Booty Beach | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:04 | 1st = 8 Booty Beach 2nd = 2 Alpha Pluto 3rd = 6 El Mufasa 4th = 3 Rylis Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Shes All Roman | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:01 | 1st = 4 Shes All Roman 2nd = 1 Castle Gate 3rd = 8 Bambi On Ice 4th = 6 Impressive Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Fiercely Defiant | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Fiercely Defiant 2nd = 3 Street Fever 3rd = 11 Dazet 4th = 10 Conmigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 9 Absolute Silence | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:58 | 1st = 9 Absolute Silence 2nd = 1 American Monster 3rd = 2 Show Bag Carter 4th = 4 Hashtag Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 May Eye | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 May Eye 2nd = 8 Son Of Marlow 3rd = 3 Pale Ryder 4th = 5 Black Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Oakmont Whisper | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:52 | 1st = 3 Oakmont Whisper 2nd = 2 Soda Storm 3rd = 8 Magic Rama 4th = 1 Pearce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 5 Dark Rhythm | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:48 | 1st = 5 Dark Rhythm 2nd = 4 Vitalism 3rd = 8 Solitary Miss 4th = 12 Our Saxon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Kevin In Bangkok | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Kevin In Bangkok 3rd = 8 Makenton Jag 4th = 7 Good Odds Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 King Sized | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 King Sized 2nd = 1 Murbah Gold 3rd = 5 Scars Brother 4th = 7 Touch Of Cajun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Driftway Dreamer | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:42 | 1st = 5 Driftway Dreamer 2nd = 1 Sooty Oak 3rd = 2 Kane Will Blu 4th = 4 Flying Barry Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Hazzabeel | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:40 | 1st = 6 Hazzabeel 2nd = 3 Battle Hero 3rd = 1 Tower Of Lonhro 4th = 9 Respondent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Louisiana Lil | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:38 | 1st = 7 Louisiana Lil 2nd = 4 Grand Intention 3rd = 1 Airbound 4th = 6 Tollbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Sally Doo | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Sally Doo 2nd = 1 Court Zesta 3rd = 6 Bush Whacker 4th = 7 Secret Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Nifty Neveelk | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:32 | 1st = 4 Nifty Neveelk 2nd = 7 Kid Audacious 3rd = 5 Aston Ebert 4th = 1 Captivating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Garrett County | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Garrett County 2nd = 7 Shivoro 3rd = 5 Shoguns Reign 4th = 8 Windsor Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Mrs Huang | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Mrs Huang 2nd = 2 Lorella Fire 3rd = 10 Miss Reliance 4th = 4 Fantastic Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Bronster | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Bronster 2nd = 8 Nordoc Magic 3rd = 2 Ruffy Road 4th = 7 Spring Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Matsal Rocco | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:21 | 1st = 7 Matsal Rocco 2nd = 1 Ashleigh 3rd = 6 Vidi Vici 4th = 2 Gold Fever Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 7 Caznot | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:20 | 1st = 7 Caznot 2nd = 1 Proud Val 3rd = 3 Deep Down 4th = 8 Red Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Zulu Retreat | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:18 | 1st = 3 Zulu Retreat 2nd = 2 Dr Leonardo 3rd = 1 My Silver Chisel 4th = 4 Lee I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Magic Zesta | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Magic Zesta 2nd = 7 Debs Dream 3rd = 8 Bonanza Gold 4th = 4 True To Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Willowvale Wings | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:12 | 1st = 3 Willowvale Wings 2nd = 1 Fairy Pretty 3rd = 4 Cosmic Jewel 4th = 8 Funky Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 2 Knot Afraid | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Knot Afraid 2nd = 3 Mossman Flyer 3rd = 12 Onfriar 4th = 11 Ainia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Arabella | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:04 | 1st = 1 Arabella 2nd = 5 Under Advice 3rd = 6 Tonys A Star 4th = 7 Tabberer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Euchre Boy | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:01 | 1st = 7 Euchre Boy 2nd = 2 Bekim Casey 3rd = 4 Sheza Sook 4th = 3 Charlies Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Delicate Miss | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Delicate Miss 2nd = 7 Peggies Maree 3rd = 10 Theorize 4th = 8 Production |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Marys Girl | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 18:57 | 1st = 1 Marys Girl 2nd = 3 Grand Honey Moon 3rd = 6 Marlow Lane 4th = 2 Hazard Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 6 Warraside | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 18:52 | 1st = 6 Warraside 2nd = 3 Gala Arch 3rd = 2 Casino Exit 4th = 5 The Night Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Tiger Rance | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 18:47 | 1st = 3 Tiger Rance 2nd = 6 Bobs Gift 3rd = 8 Oscars Chance 4th = 1 Ima River Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Brave Dazzler | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 18:43 | 1st = 3 Brave Dazzler 2nd = 5 Lord Beaufort 3rd = 6 Try N Catch Me 4th = 4 Daline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Total Mac | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 18:34 | 1st = 5 Total Mac 2nd = 7 Mr Shire 3rd = 3 Wei Ping 4th = 9 Rhias Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 8 Diamond Town | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 18:30 | 1st = 8 Diamond Town 2nd = 4 Black Oyster 3rd = 5 Raindance Maggie 4th = 10 Luis List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Sugar Bang | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 18:27 | 1st = 8 Sugar Bang 2nd = 2 Jay Kay Be 3rd = 1 Willowvale Pearl 4th = 3 Wicked Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Perfect Reflection | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 18:20 | 1st = 2 Perfect Reflection 2nd = 4 Arcadia Dream 3rd = 1 Blackwood 4th = 3 Spirit Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Maboots | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 18:16 | 1st = 2 Maboots 2nd = 5 Celestial Me 3rd = 4 Star Of Harkaway 4th = 3 Arties Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Dont Deny Us | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 18:12 | 1st = 6 Dont Deny Us 2nd = 7 Lady Duporth 3rd = 9 St Remy 4th = 2 Carton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Revision | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 18:10 | 1st = 2 Revision 2nd = 1 Silver Cross 3rd = 8 Jay Bee 4th = 10 Spritely Songar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 7 Spoilspot | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 18:08 | 1st = 7 Spoilspot 2nd = 6 Samzero 3rd = 4 Redentes Edge 4th = 12 Merry Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Harvey Leigh | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 18:06 | 1st = 1 Harvey Leigh 2nd = 7 Jax Mikado 3rd = 3 Wheres Rhys 4th = 6 Dr Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 6 Samkama | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 18:04 | 1st = 6 Samkama 2nd = 7 Turkana 3rd = 4 Moccadiles 4th = 1 Carnecar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 1 Solicit | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 17:55 | 1st = 1 Solicit 2nd = 5 Shes Clean 3rd = 11 Mossbeat 4th = 12 Lilly Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 6 Crystal Gardens | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 17:52 | 1st = 6 Crystal Gardens 2nd = 8 Mystery Glow 3rd = 7 Kentucky Charm 4th = 9 Fighters Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Clovally Mansumi | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 17:50 | 1st = 4 Clovally Mansumi 2nd = 1 Dynamic Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 17:48 | 2nd = 1 Belannoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Remagen Bridge | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 17:48 | 1st = 7 Remagen Bridge 2nd = 1 Belannoro 3rd = 21 Bold Attraction 4th = 20 Kwanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Red Sun Foo | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 17:46 | 1st = 6 Red Sun Foo 2nd = 4 Along Comes Fury 3rd = 1 Tiny Zesta 4th = 7 Enter The Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 9 Express Dancer | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 17:44 | 1st = 9 Express Dancer 2nd = 4 King Of Wu 3rd = 5 Cuanzo 4th = 8 Crown Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Never Pointless | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 17:42 | 1st = 4 Never Pointless 2nd = 7 Heart Of Red 3rd = 10 Bonuses 4th = 5 Ragonesi Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 1 Telepathic | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 17:40 | 1st = 1 Telepathic 2nd = 6 Anyaas 3rd = 7 Banksters Bonus 4th = 16 Dowdstown Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 8 - 10 Unicaja | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 17:36 | 1st = 10 Unicaja 2nd = 2 Tramcar Johnny 3rd = 9 Nightspun 4th = 7 Linka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Its A Thrilla | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 17:32 | 1st = 5 Its A Thrilla 2nd = 7 Pay Zone Princess 3rd = 12 St Cajetan 4th = 13 Heartbreak Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Ample On Offa | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 17:28 | 1st = 4 Ample On Offa 2nd = 3 Lady Silhouette 3rd = 11 Nimasael 4th = 7 Coachella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 2 Zabeelions | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 17:24 | 1st = 2 Zabeelions 2nd = 4 Red Dream 3rd = 6 Lucky Elixir 4th = 3 Life Obrien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 2 Almoonqith | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 17:20 | 1st = 2 Almoonqith 2nd = 1 The Offer 3rd = 3 Grand Marshal 4th = 6 Like A Carousel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 6 Fundamental | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 17:17 | 1st = 6 Fundamental 2nd = 5 Cranky Dancer 3rd = 1 Thunder Express 4th = 4 Vacallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 6 Bold Reality | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 17:16 | 1st = 6 Bold Reality 2nd = 2 Iza Star 3rd = 12 Our True Matriarch 4th = 5 Dougary Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Steel Zip | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 17:12 | 1st = 3 Steel Zip 2nd = 14 Top Tone 3rd = 9 Saluter 4th = 8 Gundy Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Dark Alert | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 17:08 | 1st = 6 Dark Alert 2nd = 1 Stocks 3rd = 2 Mezulla 4th = 7 Step Right Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Lucerne Vale | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 17:06 | 1st = 2 Lucerne Vale 2nd = 3 Extraceed 3rd = 1 Tudor Glen 4th = 4 King Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 8 - 5 Swiggin | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 17:04 | 1st = 5 Swiggin 2nd = 8 Steel Ears 3rd = 2 Quietly Confident 4th = 14 Justafewproblems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 10 Figtree | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 17:00 | 1st = 10 Figtree 2nd = 12 Ziggy Willie 3rd = 3 Danish Twist 4th = 14 Mandalong Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 7 - 8 Diamond Duke | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 16:56 | 1st = 8 Diamond Duke 2nd = 1 Honourable Aussie 3rd = 7 Beau Brommell 4th = 6 Use The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Lady Belladonna | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 16:52 | 1st = 2 Lady Belladonna 2nd = 1 Gunsmoke 3rd = 8 Favoured Grace 4th = 3 Jolie Madeleine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 Mr Backchat | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 16:48 | 1st = 9 Mr Backchat 2nd = 1 Justify That 3rd = 2 Double Pockets 4th = 4 Swift Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 13 Seltzer | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 16:44 | 1st = 13 Seltzer 2nd = 6 Ideal Express 3rd = 2 Manx Magic 4th = 8 Stately Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 10 Asian Lily | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 16:42 | 1st = 10 Asian Lily 2nd = 6 Red Sky Ruler 3rd = 4 Clocker 4th = 8 Audience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Mahuta | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 16:40 | 1st = 2 Mahuta 2nd = 1 Dal Cielo 3rd = 12 Dont Doubt Mamma 4th = 10 Ngarimu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 1 The Tar Man | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 16:36 | 1st = 1 The Tar Man 2nd = 15 Patagonia Belle 3rd = 10 Miss Farloo 4th = 7 Bobdon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Deconstructed | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 16:32 | 1st = 7 Deconstructed 2nd = 10 Comacina 3rd = 15 Glorious Red 4th = 11 Good Job Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Carney | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 16:28 | 1st = 4 Carney 2nd = 8 Meggs Currency 3rd = 1 Dark Musket 4th = 5 Moonsearch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 12 Storm Runner | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 16:24 | 1st = 12 Storm Runner 2nd = 3 Saturday Supreme 3rd = 10 Maldicente 4th = 7 Trust Me Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 13 Zanbagh | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 16:20 | 1st = 13 Zanbagh 2nd = 6 Frespanol 3rd = 10 Mighty Lucky 4th = 3 Heart Testa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 6 - 8 Florida Pearl | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 16:16 | 1st = 8 Florida Pearl 2nd = 6 Time Ford 3rd = 7 Fiona Crystal 4th = 10 Tzarevna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Mr Lebrock | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 16:12 | 1st = 1 Mr Lebrock 2nd = 9 Snapper Rocks 3rd = 8 Mine With Lime 4th = 11 Qabla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Lucky Symbol | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 16:08 | 1st = 2 Lucky Symbol 2nd = 4 Scratchy Lass 3rd = 3 Ready Sunshine 4th = 5 American Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 4 Battle Torque | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 16:06 | 1st = 4 Battle Torque 2nd = 3 Pseudo Sky 3rd = 7 Sambaed 4th = 5 Our Grey Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 15 Hirokin | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 16:04 | 1st = 15 Hirokin 2nd = 14 Myladyluck 3rd = 4 Platinum Jack 4th = 9 Kellyville Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 11 Casino Dancer | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 16:00 | 1st = 11 Casino Dancer 2nd = 1 Puccini 3rd = 6 Worthy Cause 4th = 3 Jacquinot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 4 Kinselmac Manner | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 15:56 | 1st = 4 Kinselmac Manner 2nd = 8 Shelbyville 3rd = 10 Kingstons Kid 4th = 3 Sand Dune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 13 Wearing Wings | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 15:52 | 1st = 13 Wearing Wings 2nd = 2 Cheapskater 3rd = 12 Watling 4th = 14 Homehill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Our Time Will Come | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 15:48 | 1st = 1 Our Time Will Come 2nd = 5 Swift Platinum 3rd = 3 God I Love You 4th = 9 Quincys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 6 Talimena | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 15:46 | 1st = 6 Talimena 2nd = 5 Snippety Sip 3rd = 10 Decades 4th = 4 Burbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 5 - 4 Mr Walker | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 15:44 | 1st = 4 Mr Walker 2nd = 1 Royal Spinner 3rd = 3 Got You Double 4th = 7 Bullywolfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 11 Typhoon Jolie | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 15:40 | 1st = 11 Typhoon Jolie 2nd = 5 Role Model 3rd = 7 Fiftyshadesofgrey 4th = 12 I Am Zelady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Crooked Stick | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 15:36 | 1st = 1 Crooked Stick 2nd = 6 Amajill 3rd = 4 Little Long Horn 4th = 3 Dousaichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 11 - 16 Torba | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 15:35 | 1st = 16 Torba 2nd = 15 Savannah Somoya 3rd = 6 Czarista 4th = 9 Zippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Held Hostage | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 15:32 | 1st = 3 Held Hostage 2nd = 6 Impulse Diavolo 3rd = 7 Mappinga Lad 4th = 4 Scelto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 4 Brustar | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 15:28 | 1st = 4 Brustar 2nd = 10 Sworntomylover 3rd = 1 Lie Direct 4th = 5 Bit Of Cheek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Who Shot Thebarman | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Who Shot Thebarman 2nd = 4 Tall Ship 3rd = 8 Do You Remember 4th = 3 Sertorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 7 Change Of Pace | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 15:21 | 1st = 7 Change Of Pace 2nd = 9 Attainment 3rd = 3 Silver Sovereign 4th = 5 Arguably Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 8 Annaman | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 15:17 | 1st = 8 Annaman 2nd = 14 Iniquity 3rd = 4 Grappa Brandy 4th = 10 Inka Dinka Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 1 Martiniz Special | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Martiniz Special 2nd = 11 On Parole 3rd = 13 St Saturnin 4th = 6 Varro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 8 Tumbling Dice | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 15:09 | 1st = 8 Tumbling Dice 2nd = 9 Return Journey 3rd = 4 Kikimora 4th = 1 Cafe Fouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 11 Bring Luck | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 15:05 | 1st = 11 Bring Luck 2nd = 2 Sir John Hawkwood 3rd = 4 Vilanova 4th = 3 Best Case |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 4 - 6 This Kid Rocks | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 15:01 | 1st = 6 This Kid Rocks 2nd = 11 Melomane 3rd = 10 Saucy Mary 4th = 5 Montre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Yaba Dabl Doya | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 14:57 | 1st = 5 Yaba Dabl Doya 2nd = 1 Academy Hill 3rd = 11 Storm Anchor 4th = 2 Sammy Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 11 Angel Falls | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 14:56 | 1st = 11 Angel Falls 2nd = 3 Revelator 3rd = 8 Hank Moody 4th = 17 Shes Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Husheen | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 14:53 | 1st = 6 Husheen 2nd = 3 Schizle 3rd = 4 Jest For The Road 4th = 2 Royal Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 3 - 8 Why Be Discreet | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 14:52 | 1st = 8 Why Be Discreet 2nd = 11 Win One More 3rd = 4 Sathern 4th = 1 Chadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 8 Circular | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 14:49 | 1st = 8 Circular 2nd = 1 Arigold 3rd = 4 Jigalong 4th = 12 Chapilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 2 Charmed Harmony | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 14:45 | 1st = 2 Charmed Harmony 2nd = 12 Tashbeeh 3rd = 9 Burning Front 4th = 1 Ninth Legion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 8 Snippet Of Hope | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 14:42 | 1st = 8 Snippet Of Hope 2nd = 2 Flying Ferret 3rd = 4 Lightning Alert 4th = 3 Its Not My Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Sahara Chill | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 14:38 | 1st = 8 Sahara Chill 2nd = 11 Pantalettes 3rd = 4 Red Diamonds 4th = 14 Tangent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 7 Luen Yat Miracle | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 14:37 | 1st = 7 Luen Yat Miracle 2nd = 3 So It Goes 3rd = 5 Torricella 4th = 8 Sasanofs Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 7 Intombi | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 14:34 | 1st = 7 Intombi 2nd = 9 Jagarna 3rd = 3 Magic Millenbong 4th = 12 Yu Jin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 Howmuchdoyouloveme | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 14:30 | 1st = 2 Howmuchdoyouloveme 2nd = 9 Zin Zan Eddie 3rd = 3 Inznout 4th = 10 Quartzite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 3 - 6 Kilowatt | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 14:26 | 1st = 6 Kilowatt 2nd = 7 Unique Storm 3rd = 2 Oncebittentwiceshy 4th = 5 Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Chiefs Fav | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 14:22 | 1st = 8 Chiefs Fav 2nd = 1 Little Miss Rocker 3rd = 6 Shiba Sakura 4th = 11 Watched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 13 Jimmy Mac | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 14:21 | 1st = 13 Jimmy Mac 2nd = 12 Southern Sav 3rd = 1 Benzini 4th = 5 Sureasyouwereborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Famous Jayne | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 14:18 | 1st = 8 Famous Jayne 2nd = 4 Sagapuss 3rd = 7 Boys Getaround Him 4th = 5 Magnus Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 2 - 1 Blinkin Unreal | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Blinkin Unreal 2nd = 5 Uno Joker 3rd = 7 Macho Nacho 4th = 3 Holy Cleopatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 6 Bodalay | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 14:14 | 1st = 6 Bodalay 2nd = 11 Pacific Pearl 3rd = 7 Coco Rio 4th = 10 Hot Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Famous Seamus | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 14:10 | 1st = 2 Famous Seamus 2nd = 3 Generalife 3rd = 5 Gracious Prospect 4th = 4 Under The Louvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 13 Cheeky Chinchilla | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 14:07 | 1st = 13 Cheeky Chinchilla 2nd = 2 Chase Archie 3rd = 8 Sward 4th = 1 Barksdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Secret Saga | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 14:03 | 1st = 2 Secret Saga 2nd = 4 La Dolce Vita 3rd = 8 High Cost 4th = 1 Dram Of Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 3 Lugrosve | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 14:02 | 1st = 3 Lugrosve 2nd = 4 Marciano 3rd = 1 Woodsman 4th = 2 Call Me Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 1 Show Fly | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 13:59 | 1st = 1 Show Fly 2nd = 11 Rise Me Up 3rd = 9 Nocturnal Girl 4th = 3 Devil Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 14 Dashie De Luxe | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 13:55 | 1st = 14 Dashie De Luxe 2nd = 15 Eccitare 3rd = 3 Grand Proposal 4th = 2 High Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 2 - 10 Run Charlie Run | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 13:51 | 1st = 10 Run Charlie Run 2nd = 7 Claras Cross 3rd = 6 Caribou Belle 4th = 3 Such A Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Prince Of The Turf | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 13:47 | 1st = 6 Prince Of The Turf 2nd = 2 Emvepee 3rd = 5 Harley Hog 4th = 11 Senorita Rosita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 11 Kolonel Kev | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 13:45 | 1st = 11 Kolonel Kev 2nd = 9 Big Hoss 3rd = 6 Heni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Surging Wave | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 13:43 | 1st = 4 Surging Wave 2nd = 3 Tunes 3rd = 2 Cuban Fighter 4th = 5 Mighty Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 1 - 5 Babana Joe | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 13:41 | 1st = 5 Babana Joe 2nd = 7 Swish 3rd = 11 When Love Is Gone 4th = 1 My Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Man Of Distinction | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 13:39 | 1st = 3 Man Of Distinction 2nd = 2 Mana 3rd = 1 Chamarel 4th = 5 Torchbearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 5 Indarra | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 13:35 | 1st = 5 Indarra 2nd = 2 Mihalic 3rd = 1 Antelucan 4th = 8 Miss Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 3 Irenic | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 13:31 | 1st = 3 Irenic 2nd = 6 Sunwisp 3rd = 1 Hangin With Willy 4th = 12 Tarkon Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 6 Zeladys Night Out | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 13:27 | 1st = 6 Zeladys Night Out 2nd = 3 Rainy Day Woman 3rd = 2 Emtevee Queen 4th = 1 Boom Shucka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 7 Soriano | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 13:23 | 1st = 7 Soriano 2nd = 1 Kawi 3rd = 2 Julinsky Prince 4th = 6 Survived |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 8 Iona Nicconi | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 13:23 | 1st = 8 Iona Nicconi 2nd = 2 Top Magic 3rd = 4 Worthy Rival 4th = 1 Heeby Frenly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 1 - 3 Scatter Blast | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 13:19 | 1st = 3 Scatter Blast 2nd = 1 Levitical 3rd = 9 One For The Ton 4th = 7 Magromeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 8 More To Gain | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 13:15 | 1st = 8 More To Gain 2nd = 7 Dinghu Mountain 3rd = 1 Stoker 4th = 6 Aurora Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 7 Risque | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 13:09 | 1st = 7 Risque 2nd = 13 Strada Cavallo 3rd = 3 Dezzies Dream 4th = 11 Special Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Bullion Wolf | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 13:08 | 1st = 1 Bullion Wolf 2nd = 5 Neapolitan 3rd = 6 Posh Journey 4th = 2 Geronimos Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Rafhas Choice | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 13:04 | 1st = 2 Rafhas Choice 2nd = 6 Geneteau 3rd = 5 Fun For Me 4th = 3 Vee Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Jackson | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 13:00 | 1st = 1 Jackson 2nd = 10 Soviet Secret 3rd = 6 Emphatically 4th = 11 Sweet Varden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 4 Our Rising Star | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 12:49 | 1st = 4 Our Rising Star 2nd = 6 Forever Fillis 3rd = 1 Cobb N Co 4th = 3 Danes Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 3 Caellum | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 12:45 | 1st = 3 Caellum 2nd = 4 Biggin Hill 3rd = 6 Rich Billie Marsh 4th = 8 Carnavalito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 7 Faraway Town | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 12:35 | 1st = 7 Faraway Town 2nd = 1 Pittsburgh 3rd = 3 Cool In Black 4th = 2 Black On Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 18 Pentathlon | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 12:30 | 1st = 18 Pentathlon 2nd = 5 Diamantine 3rd = 9 Jacks Boy 4th = 14 Epineaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 13 Gracehill | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 12:10 | 1st = 13 Gracehill 2nd = 8 Zuccato 3rd = 6 Flavigny 4th = 3 Meeska Mooska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 5 Sassy N Smart | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 11:55 | 1st = 5 Sassy N Smart 2nd = 4 What Choux Want 3rd = 6 Dontpokethetiger 4th = 2 Retallick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 2 Rangipo | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 11:35 | 1st = 2 Rangipo 2nd = 8 Odianne 3rd = 9 Muriwai 4th = 5 Link Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 8 El Chico | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 11:20 | 1st = 8 El Chico 2nd = 10 Miss Alice 3rd = 4 Overtheriver 4th = 11 Another Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 5 Close Up | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 11:00 | 1st = 5 Close Up 2nd = 2 Gustavo 3rd = 8 Ysabella Brave 4th = 4 Mosse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 12 Flaming | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 10:45 | 1st = 12 Flaming 2nd = 4 Querer 3rd = 2 Batman 4th = 7 Madame Jamai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 7 In A Frenzy | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 10:25 | 1st = 7 In A Frenzy 2nd = 2 Captain Cavalier 3rd = 4 Splendido 4th = 9 Illav Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 10 Vive La Difference | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 10:10 | 1st = 10 Vive La Difference 2nd = 4 No Emotion 3rd = 6 Sanasar 4th = 13 Sealed By A Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 11 Tania | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 9:40 | 1st = 11 Tania 2nd = 2 Why Wait 3rd = 6 Kirina Belle 4th = 1 Cuzzie Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 7 Art Connoisseur | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 1:40 | 1st = 7 Art Connoisseur 2nd = 3 Casey Isabella 3rd = 4 Bettors Ace 4th = 5 Perfect Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Commander Chapel | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 1:30 | 1st = 4 Commander Chapel 2nd = 5 Burning 3rd = 6 Go Sailing On 4th = 1 Look Down Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 4 Boy O Boy | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 1:10 | 1st = 4 Boy O Boy 2nd = 1 Flying Thunderbolt 3rd = 5 Capelight 4th = 8 Hilarious Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Secret Dragon | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 1:00 | 1st = 2 Secret Dragon 2nd = 3 Four Legged Frenzy 3rd = 8 Glenferrie Affair 4th = 1 Usual Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Armani | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 0:52 | 1st = 5 Armani 2nd = 1 Shaft 3rd = 8 Queen Of Fun 4th = 2 Elite Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Driven | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 0:40 | 1st = 6 Driven 2nd = 7 Braeview Bomber 3rd = 4 Raza Sharp Lombo 4th = 2 Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Hodor | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 0:37 | 1st = 4 Hodor 2nd = 2 Bee Flash 3rd = 8 Jokes Aside 4th = 7 Tinas Dilema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Mr Nickel | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 0:30 | 1st = 9 Mr Nickel 2nd = 5 Motoringwiththebest 3rd = 8 Bartowski 4th = 7 Suspicious Behavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Franc Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 0:17 | 1st = 3 Franc Monelli 2nd = 4 Minion 3rd = 8 Notta Pickle 4th = 7 Snapper Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Dilingers Princess | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 0:10 | 1st = 4 Dilingers Princess 2nd = 1 Snappy Rufus 3rd = 2 Live Life Fast 4th = 6 Jus Livinthedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Leda Mcnally | ||
Sat Nov 14 2015 0:00 | 1st = 3 Leda Mcnally 2nd = 4 Rocket Reign 3rd = 8 Crusader Banner 4th = 1 Cyclone Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Sir Brodey | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 23:57 | 1st = 3 Sir Brodey 2nd = 8 Lunar Sky 3rd = 7 Illusive Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Colloquial | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 23:42 | 1st = 3 Colloquial 2nd = 7 Ima Robber 3rd = 8 Shogun Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Honest To Rod | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 23:22 | 1st = 8 Honest To Rod 2nd = 7 Timmy Mac 3rd = 3 Starz Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Sahara Burns | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 23:02 | 1st = 4 Sahara Burns 2nd = 7 Bago Snow 3rd = 10 Tin Can Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Incognito Mac | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 22:42 | 1st = 4 Incognito Mac 2nd = 1 Sable Island 3rd = 8 Mount Robson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Wez Gordy | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 22:39 | 1st = 5 Wez Gordy 2nd = 4 Bryvon 3rd = 7 Sparkling Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Velocity Anne | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 22:35 | 1st = 1 Velocity Anne 2nd = 5 Overdrive Speed 3rd = 8 Hanifys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Blood Orange | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 22:30 | 1st = 4 Blood Orange 2nd = 5 Isnt Life Strange 3rd = 3 Clan Mcleod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Sheza Gym Junky | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 22:28 | 1st = 1 Sheza Gym Junky 2nd = 3 Alexanderia 3rd = 7 Maceys Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 8 Shes A Meanie | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 22:25 | 1st = 8 Shes A Meanie 2nd = 1 Belly Shots 3rd = 6 Jim Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Mr Paranoia | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Mr Paranoia 2nd = 4 Jokers Wild 3rd = 3 Mullenax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Phaser Bale | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 22:19 | 1st = 4 Phaser Bale 2nd = 6 Noaki Lynx 3rd = 2 Irelands Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Gentle Joan | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 22:12 | 1st = 6 Gentle Joan 2nd = 7 Salt Lake City 3rd = 1 Nellies Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Jazaans Boy | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 22:09 | 1st = 2 Jazaans Boy 2nd = 6 Almost Human 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Cosmic Halo | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Halo 2nd = 1 Sketchy Hayley 3rd = 7 Establish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Red Hot Reagan | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 22:02 | 1st = 8 Red Hot Reagan 2nd = 5 Donner Vixen 3rd = 1 Moonchild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Animated | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Animated 2nd = 2 Virgil Hilts 3rd = 6 Change Of Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Betty Baker | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:58 | 1st = 4 Betty Baker 2nd = 1 Lass Bale 3rd = 2 Tigress Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Criollo | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Criollo 2nd = 2 Cheryls Horse 3rd = 1 Willow The Wisp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Keller Beach | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:53 | 1st = 1 Keller Beach 2nd = 3 Wildash Wildfire 3rd = 8 Chuck A Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Global Trixx | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:50 | 1st = 2 Global Trixx 2nd = 5 Nicksam 3rd = 7 Redhotfillypeppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Tekki Lightning | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:48 | 1st = 2 Tekki Lightning 2nd = 1 Missy Miss 3rd = 8 Shake The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Smashing Sam | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Smashing Sam 2nd = 5 Buenos Aires 3rd = 3 Black Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Single Fin | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Single Fin 2nd = 6 Theo Gundi 3rd = 4 Russian Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Black Poles | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:40 | 1st = 2 Black Poles 2nd = 7 Irish Priest 3rd = 4 Machs On Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Lektra Tily | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:38 | 1st = 6 Lektra Tily 2nd = 1 Beauty Sleep 3rd = 8 Il Bacaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Harry Bailey | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Harry Bailey 2nd = 3 Dream Girl Gabby 3rd = 6 Marlin Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Cillas Boy | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:33 | 1st = 1 Cillas Boy 2nd = 4 Riley James 3rd = 2 Uroc Mman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Dromores Pearl | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:31 | 1st = 4 Dromores Pearl 2nd = 8 Bashir 3rd = 5 Mr Charley Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Kevin In Bangkok | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Kevin In Bangkok 2nd = 8 My Lighting Blue 3rd = 1 White Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 9 Winning Command | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:25 | 1st = 9 Winning Command 2nd = 1 Peso Monelli 3rd = 3 Lara Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Diamondsfromheaven | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:23 | 1st = 7 Diamondsfromheaven 2nd = 3 Crusader Hanover 3rd = 1 Big Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Savoire Step | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Savoire Step 2nd = 2 Kool Kash 3rd = 7 Zigold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Dyna Alchemist | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Dyna Alchemist 2nd = 8 Senor Laurie 3rd = 4 Jonny Black Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Dynamite Speed | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Dynamite Speed 2nd = 3 Gunspeed 3rd = 5 Junior Chavez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Spare The Price | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Spare The Price 2nd = 8 Cabo San Lucas 3rd = 9 Paltrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Full On Bling | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Full On Bling 2nd = 6 Lissa Breen 3rd = 7 One Cup Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Nureyev | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Nureyev 2nd = 4 Serena Nimbus 3rd = 7 Queen Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Sukovia | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 21:00 | 1st = 5 Sukovia 2nd = 6 Alina 3rd = 3 Ya Messin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Dyna Jonah | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Dyna Jonah 2nd = 1 Tronnie Oldfield 3rd = 2 Claretown Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Maddies Beach | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Maddies Beach 2nd = 1 Trade In 3rd = 4 What Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Mo Jarney | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 20:53 | 1st = 5 Mo Jarney 2nd = 9 Our Swift Action 3rd = 2 Our Princeoftides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Moreira | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 20:51 | 1st = 8 Moreira 2nd = 6 Express Pace 3rd = 5 Hes Ma Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Pierro Kade | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 20:48 | 1st = 4 Pierro Kade 2nd = 8 Irish Gangsta 3rd = 2 Loose Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Just Call Me Fred | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Just Call Me Fred 2nd = 4 Gee Gees Style 3rd = 10 Beck And Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Sir Daniel | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 Sir Daniel 2nd = 3 Fate And Fortune 3rd = 5 Limbo Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Agent Jack | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Agent Jack 2nd = 6 Mojito Mayhem 3rd = 2 Beau Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Lakoda Magic | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 Lakoda Magic 2nd = 1 Joie Eclat 3rd = 8 Captain Lonestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Maka Killin | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 20:33 | 1st = 10 Maka Killin 2nd = 7 The Gingerbreadman 3rd = 2 Mrs Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Droopys Bentley | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 20:31 | 1st = 1 Droopys Bentley 2nd = 8 Precious Pink 3rd = 2 Aqua Vitae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Sweet Lolly | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Sweet Lolly 2nd = 7 Flying Morson 3rd = 4 Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 9 Mikimoto Gift | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 20:25 | 1st = 9 Mikimoto Gift 2nd = 5 The High Road 3rd = 11 Bonny Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Howzat Zeva | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Howzat Zeva 2nd = 1 Amber Strike 3rd = 7 Lifeontopofdeworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Quint Bale | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Quint Bale 2nd = 3 Magic Success 3rd = 5 Maintenance Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Fitzroy Rising | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Fitzroy Rising 2nd = 1 Bogart Blend 3rd = 7 Elly Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Smirking Angel | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 20:13 | 1st = 1 Smirking Angel 2nd = 6 Red Hot Jerry 3rd = 5 Shes The Other One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Ring The Bell | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 20:11 | 1st = 5 Ring The Bell 2nd = 2 Its A Blast 3rd = 7 Annabow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Miss Sweetness | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 20:08 | 1st = 5 Miss Sweetness 2nd = 3 Goody Two Shoes 3rd = 4 Bulga Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Zemiro | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 20:05 | 1st = 6 Zemiro 2nd = 9 Ruby Heart 3rd = 3 Ollys A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Conchs Critter | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Conchs Critter 2nd = 10 The Truth 3rd = 11 Brynmor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Eily West | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 19:58 | 1st = 7 Eily West 2nd = 4 Just Push Play 3rd = 1 Tron Bradman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Jacobite Phantom | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Jacobite Phantom 2nd = 6 Ready To Win 3rd = 3 Nasri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Riverleigh William | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 19:53 | 1st = 1 Riverleigh William 2nd = 7 Im El Magic 3rd = 3 Rapid Art Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 Forseen | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 19:50 | 1st = 10 Forseen 2nd = 8 Blitzem Someday 3rd = 6 Castle Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Diegonator | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Diegonator 2nd = 8 Plaza Girl 3rd = 3 Stick Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Dokmai | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Dokmai 2nd = 3 Joybell Magic 3rd = 2 Gone Ratty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 12 Ideal Gambler | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 19:40 | 1st = 12 Ideal Gambler 2nd = 4 Uncle John 3rd = 7 Limitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Sir Ollie | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Sir Ollie 2nd = 4 Giroud 3rd = 1 Shelbys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Wildash Wildboy | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 19:35 | 1st = 8 Wildash Wildboy 2nd = 6 Halfa 3rd = 2 Faucet On Skip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 12 Kit Keller | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 19:33 | 1st = 12 Kit Keller 2nd = 6 Sunday Service 3rd = 1 Declaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Jerilderie Letter | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Jerilderie Letter 2nd = 13 Must Be Love 3rd = 3 Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Kay Kayla | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Kay Kayla 2nd = 2 Flying Kayla 3rd = 1 Dundee Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Goodwin Terry | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Goodwin Terry 2nd = 3 Ace I Am 3rd = 2 Lois The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Left In Command | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Left In Command 2nd = 6 Mister Armageddon 3rd = 9 Pepperall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Wince Allen | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Wince Allen 2nd = 1 Move That Energy 3rd = 3 Assemble Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Success Story | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Success Story 2nd = 6 Poets Prince 3rd = 2 Silver Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Cracka Stride | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 19:10 | 1st = 5 Cracka Stride 2nd = 9 Bundaburra 3rd = 1 Smack Dab Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Gone To Texas | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Gone To Texas 2nd = 8 Jazzy New Year 3rd = 4 Sweet Nothins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Avondale As | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Avondale As 2nd = 1 Crazy Nitro 3rd = 7 Booster Valve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Bella Sainz | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Bella Sainz 2nd = 7 Smooth Mikaela 3rd = 10 Chilled Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Frozen Nitro | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 Frozen Nitro 2nd = 5 Just Smile 3rd = 8 Dodge The Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Helera | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 18:55 | 1st = 7 Helera 2nd = 8 Lemon Grove 3rd = 14 Lyndspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Valentine Belle | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 18:52 | 1st = 5 Valentine Belle 2nd = 2 Manx Pharos 3rd = 8 Home You Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Highview Aria | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 18:50 | 1st = 2 Highview Aria 2nd = 1 R Eleven Heaven 3rd = 7 Strip Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Turbo Injected | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 18:48 | 1st = 4 Turbo Injected 2nd = 1 Midori Miss 3rd = 3 Sage Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Mattjestic Star | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 18:43 | 1st = 1 Mattjestic Star 2nd = 7 Kapow Shannon 3rd = 4 Kings And Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Classy Tom | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 18:41 | 1st = 3 Classy Tom 2nd = 1 Reddy Ranger 3rd = 7 Dayseas Rigg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Take It Like A Man | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 18:38 | 1st = 10 Take It Like A Man 2nd = 8 Poets Tale 3rd = 1 Brandy Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 10 Always A Sting | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 18:35 | 1st = 10 Always A Sting 2nd = 4 Gar 3rd = 1 Soaky Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Heza Modern Guy | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 18:30 | 1st = 6 Heza Modern Guy 2nd = 1 Soho Madonna 3rd = 9 Maken Art Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Little Sienna | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 18:28 | 1st = 3 Little Sienna 2nd = 2 Apidras Power 3rd = 7 Kid Famechon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Famous Penny | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 18:23 | 1st = 2 Famous Penny 2nd = 4 Mavrick 3rd = 3 Keepher Interested |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Geegees Gran Lodge | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 18:20 | 1st = 6 Geegees Gran Lodge 2nd = 14 Aussie Alice 3rd = 2 All Wrapped Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Mr Sly | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 18:17 | 1st = 7 Mr Sly 2nd = 1 Miranda Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Proto Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Aunty Jagger | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 18:14 | 1st = 1 Aunty Jagger 2nd = 7 Lucy Vo 3rd = 5 Fornido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Star Singer | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 18:09 | 1st = 5 Star Singer 2nd = 1 Miles Above 3rd = 6 Kylie Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Dyna Priscilla | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 18:07 | 1st = 2 Dyna Priscilla 2nd = 1 Litas Lad 3rd = 5 Impressive Levy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Spirit Bird | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 18:03 | 1st = 10 Spirit Bird 2nd = 2 Drupa 3rd = 1 On The Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 17:56 | 3rd = 4 Sheiswhatsheis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 Nardoo | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 17:56 | 1st = 9 Nardoo 2nd = 10 Rajamani 3rd = 4 Sheiswhatsheis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Cosmic Barbie | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 17:53 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Barbie 2nd = 6 Camden Gossip 3rd = 4 Nesta No Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Wise Harry | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 17:49 | 1st = 8 Wise Harry 2nd = 5 Lady Juar 3rd = 3 Waimea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 3 Fast N Rocking | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 17:45 | 1st = 3 Fast N Rocking 2nd = 8 The Quarterback 3rd = 10 Kaepernick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 9 - 16 Frank Heavens | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 17:38 | 1st = 16 Frank Heavens 2nd = 12 Shaabam 3rd = 11 Limbo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Hes Rising Fast | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 17:35 | 1st = 8 Hes Rising Fast 2nd = 1 Sherlock 3rd = 3 Reco Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 9 Zin Zan Elsie | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 17:30 | 1st = 9 Zin Zan Elsie 2nd = 5 Muy Bien 3rd = 11 Trois Choix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Wowza Lee | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Wowza Lee 2nd = 1 Brass Knocka 3rd = 8 All Inn Ky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 10 Impassioned | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 17:23 | 1st = 10 Impassioned 2nd = 9 Secret Doubt 3rd = 13 Esprit Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Polynikes | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 17:16 | 1st = 6 Polynikes 2nd = 2 Avalanches 3rd = 3 Comacina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Aqua Dragon | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 17:13 | 1st = 4 Aqua Dragon 2nd = 6 Lord Licrick 3rd = 2 Toe Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 1 Miss Rose De Lago | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 17:08 | 1st = 1 Miss Rose De Lago 2nd = 11 Into The Mist 3rd = 10 Amarela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Danny Brook | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Danny Brook 2nd = 5 Sheoak Marnie 3rd = 6 Mepunga Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 2 Excites Zelady | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 16:58 | 1st = 2 Excites Zelady 2nd = 6 Back On Target 3rd = 5 Okahu Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Direct Joel | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 16:55 | 1st = 1 Direct Joel 2nd = 3 Sekonda Belle 3rd = 6 Ashleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 5 Artistry | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 16:50 | 1st = 5 Artistry 2nd = 13 Lady Macan 3rd = 14 Lord De Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Bojack Kahn | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 16:47 | 1st = 3 Bojack Kahn 2nd = 8 Kezzas Spirit 3rd = 5 Central Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Total Eclipse | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 16:43 | 1st = 9 Total Eclipse 2nd = 7 Kentucky Lass 3rd = 5 Juendis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Mr Jetset | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 16:36 | 1st = 3 Mr Jetset 2nd = 4 Murder Of Crows 3rd = 6 Sequalex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Soft Shiraz | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 16:33 | 1st = 3 Soft Shiraz 2nd = 6 Midnight Coin 3rd = 8 Winsome Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 4 Keen Array | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 16:28 | 1st = 4 Keen Array 2nd = 6 Mogador 3rd = 2 Haptic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Lady Silver | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 16:25 | 1st = 2 Lady Silver 2nd = 3 Scarlett Billy 3rd = 1 Sun Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 7 Jennyfromtheblock | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 16:18 | 1st = 7 Jennyfromtheblock 2nd = 4 Brave Journey 3rd = 3 Double Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Kit And Caboodle | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 16:15 | 1st = 2 Kit And Caboodle 2nd = 8 Pale Blue 3rd = 4 Simply Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 10 Binary | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 16:10 | 1st = 10 Binary 2nd = 1 Bascule 3rd = 2 Lofiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Clovalley Dolly | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Clovalley Dolly 2nd = 1 Shachar Magic 3rd = 7 Dortmunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Lord Apollo | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 16:03 | 1st = 2 Lord Apollo 2nd = 11 Kamuro 3rd = 12 This Fox Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 10 - 3 Paid Priority | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 16:02 | 1st = 3 Paid Priority 2nd = 11 Let Them Talk 3rd = 10 Never In Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Deconstructed | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 15:56 | 1st = 1 Deconstructed 2nd = 5 Fixation 3rd = 6 Stormy Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Aisle Tifi | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 15:53 | 1st = 2 Aisle Tifi 2nd = 1 Doonside Dani 3rd = 4 Lasseters Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Cross Road | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 15:50 | 1st = 1 Cross Road 2nd = 6 Haich Two Mo 3rd = 2 Spicy Peppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 2 He Or She | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 15:48 | 1st = 2 He Or She 2nd = 9 Sir Berus 3rd = 5 Zebrinz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Leroy Tron | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 15:45 | 1st = 6 Leroy Tron 2nd = 4 Chili Delight 3rd = 1 Madeleine Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 4 Romanee Vince | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 15:38 | 1st = 4 Romanee Vince 2nd = 8 Flask 3rd = 6 Golden Buckleboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Memory Assassin | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 15:35 | 1st = 7 Memory Assassin 2nd = 3 Slick Cosmic 3rd = 5 Mostly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Punishment | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 15:32 | 1st = 8 Punishment 2nd = 6 Top Gun Mcbain 3rd = 2 Long Gully Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 12 Freeze The Charges | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 15:30 | 1st = 12 Freeze The Charges 2nd = 5 Eminent Duke 3rd = 7 Im Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Dark Tantra | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 15:28 | 1st = 1 Dark Tantra 2nd = 8 Sodidee 3rd = 7 Adara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 9 - 10 Suffire | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 15:25 | 1st = 10 Suffire 2nd = 1 Scholes 3rd = 5 Tavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Allen Membo | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 15:22 | 1st = 1 Allen Membo 2nd = 4 Ima Lonely Boy 3rd = 9 Cobalt Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Elitist | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 15:18 | 1st = 2 Elitist 2nd = 4 Get On 3rd = 5 Duchess Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 El Carado | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 15:15 | 1st = 2 El Carado 2nd = 1 Kaisers Reign 3rd = 5 Bubba Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 All Inn Summer | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 15:12 | 1st = 6 All Inn Summer 2nd = 4 Our Nico 3rd = 8 Midfield Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 6 Four Carat | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 15:10 | 1st = 6 Four Carat 2nd = 1 Gingerboy 3rd = 10 Purple Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Tollbar | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 15:07 | 1st = 3 Tollbar 2nd = 4 Abscond 3rd = 1 Penelopes Cruzn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 4 Famous Jayne | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 15:03 | 1st = 4 Famous Jayne 2nd = 1 Final Arrow 3rd = 8 Stone Sober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Tall Ramon | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 15:00 | 1st = 5 Tall Ramon 2nd = 3 Pinkish Hue 3rd = 6 Fursty Ferret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 2 Last Wish | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 14:55 | 1st = 2 Last Wish 2nd = 4 Shalmaneser 3rd = 1 Nazir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 2 Highland Park | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 14:50 | 1st = 2 Highland Park 2nd = 8 Twya 3rd = 15 High Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Igor Karkaroff | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 14:47 | 1st = 1 Igor Karkaroff 2nd = 7 Destini Firebird 3rd = 6 Roll em Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 13 Shipwrecked | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 14:43 | 1st = 13 Shipwrecked 2nd = 10 Rob Roy 3rd = 11 Yaba Dabl Doya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Wheel Spinner | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 14:40 | 1st = 2 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 4 Dyna Fatbob 3rd = 8 Zipping Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 8 Tilla Bell Rings | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 14:35 | 1st = 8 Tilla Bell Rings 2nd = 3 Firehouse Rock 3rd = 2 Second Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Integrity Sal | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 14:32 | 1st = 4 Integrity Sal 2nd = 5 Polijuice Potion 3rd = 1 Dark Spida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 6 Shavanos Image | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 14:28 | 1st = 6 Shavanos Image 2nd = 5 Finniss Moment 3rd = 7 Zovista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Irish Midge | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 14:25 | 1st = 8 Irish Midge 2nd = 7 Sexy Sumo 3rd = 2 Ritza Good One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 11 Zara Bay | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 14:20 | 1st = 11 Zara Bay 2nd = 9 Sound Works 3rd = 4 Love Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 6 You Are Amazing | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 14:15 | 1st = 6 You Are Amazing 2nd = 15 Amperage 3rd = 11 Battle Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Lead Into Demise | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 14:12 | 1st = 1 Lead Into Demise 2nd = 7 Evers Bale 3rd = 5 Kaitoke Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 11 Says Me | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 14:08 | 1st = 11 Says Me 2nd = 12 Steal A Diamond 3rd = 5 Miss Oberon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Shes A Looper | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 14:05 | 1st = 5 Shes A Looper 2nd = 7 Buttsys Bandit 3rd = 4 Jules Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 5 Secret Toy Bizness | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 14:00 | 1st = 5 Secret Toy Bizness 2nd = 1 Slate On Edge 3rd = 6 Totolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Cutting Edge | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 13:57 | 1st = 7 Cutting Edge 2nd = 4 Invictus Ash 3rd = 5 One For Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 2 Five To Midnight | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 13:53 | 1st = 2 Five To Midnight 2nd = 7 Our Mummys Boy 3rd = 4 Moonies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 9 Top Score | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 13:45 | 1st = 9 Top Score 2nd = 2 Gigolo 3rd = 8 Reincarnate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 19 Fort Street Dancer | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 13:40 | 1st = 19 Fort Street Dancer 2nd = 14 Polynesia 3rd = 11 Absolute Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Highbury | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 13:37 | 1st = 4 Highbury 2nd = 7 Big Barking Bert 3rd = 6 Stylish Shazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Burn Notice | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 13:33 | 1st = 1 Burn Notice 2nd = 4 Captains Angel 3rd = 8 Were Blessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Downgrade King | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 13:31 | 1st = 2 Downgrade King 2nd = 4 Ka Pai 3rd = 5 Caballe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Lachlan Brown | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 13:30 | 1st = 6 Lachlan Brown 2nd = 1 Crisis Bale 3rd = 3 Rellim Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Mr Individual | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 Mr Individual 2nd = 3 Hes Our Rokkii 3rd = 1 Manhattan Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Hard Bargain | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 13:22 | 1st = 1 Hard Bargain 2nd = 7 African Storm 3rd = 8 Roll em Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 13 Husheen | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 13:18 | 1st = 13 Husheen 2nd = 15 Scrum 3rd = 9 Walkaboutcreek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Lord De Air | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 13:14 | 1st = 3 Lord De Air 2nd = 5 Arizona Sky 3rd = 2 Another Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Daphs Empire | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 13:10 | 1st = 5 Daphs Empire 2nd = 3 Dont Kid Me 3rd = 8 Gosh Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 11 Shontee | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 13:05 | 1st = 11 Shontee 2nd = 14 Vitesse 3rd = 8 Cool Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Zipping Kane | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 13:02 | 1st = 4 Zipping Kane 2nd = 5 Burst Through 3rd = 1 Ima Lonely Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Homebush Hansome | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 12:57 | 1st = 1 Homebush Hansome 2nd = 2 Opawa Cassidy 3rd = 5 Youre So Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Allen Odyssey | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 12:52 | 1st = 3 Allen Odyssey 2nd = 7 Dakota Lilly 3rd = 6 Manhattan Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Zipping Zeus | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 12:47 | 1st = 8 Zipping Zeus 2nd = 5 Sisco Mama 3rd = 3 Stay Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 11 Kickstarter | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 12:43 | 1st = 11 Kickstarter 2nd = 2 El Dub 3rd = 13 Hebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Heart You | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 12:40 | 1st = 7 Heart You 2nd = 8 Lagoon Victory 3rd = 2 Wall Age |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Zana Bale | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 12:35 | 1st = 4 Zana Bale 2nd = 2 Perkins Bale 3rd = 8 Help Me Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 6 Dukedom | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 12:30 | 1st = 6 Dukedom 2nd = 8 Eight Points 3rd = 4 Sisterhood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 My Silver Chisel | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 12:27 | 1st = 1 My Silver Chisel 2nd = 2 Pirate Coast 3rd = 5 Sisco Wander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Stainless Knocka | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 12:20 | 1st = 7 Stainless Knocka 2nd = 5 Rosie Fosi 3rd = 3 Jobs Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Veetee Swift | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 12:12 | 1st = 6 Veetee Swift 2nd = 4 Zipping Dee 3rd = 1 Micks Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Goodtime Mike | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 12:03 | 1st = 7 Goodtime Mike 2nd = 4 Tuff Diamond 3rd = 2 Opawa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 9 Lustrous | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 11:55 | 1st = 9 Lustrous 2nd = 8 Tavago 3rd = 11 Cool Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Pixie Dust | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 11:45 | 1st = 9 Pixie Dust 2nd = 1 Smart Cookie 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Clover | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 11:28 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Clover 2nd = 8 Kirkham Harvey 3rd = 1 Bigtime Ranson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 14 Lizzie Lamour | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 11:20 | 1st = 14 Lizzie Lamour 2nd = 2 Splendido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Bigtime Redfoo | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 11:11 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Redfoo 2nd = 1 Takeaway 3rd = 2 Momma Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Cawbourne Satin | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 10:53 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Satin 2nd = 1 Sedgebrook Asset 3rd = 5 Smart Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 1 Cavallucci | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 10:45 | 1st = 1 Cavallucci 2nd = 8 Maui Miss 3rd = 2 Hot Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Kapai Lana | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 10:35 | 1st = 1 Kapai Lana 2nd = 7 Allegro Dasher 3rd = 2 Vee Sintilating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Snow Ball Chance | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 10:17 | 1st = 3 Snow Ball Chance 2nd = 7 Avedon Jeeter 3rd = 1 Plaiting Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Swift Ripper | ||
Wed Oct 14 2015 0:07 | 1st = 7 Swift Ripper 2nd = 8 You See Niki 3rd = 4 Ellas Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Come On Lassy | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 Come On Lassy 2nd = 6 Tat Jocko 3rd = 2 Cosmic Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Gun Swinger | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 22:35 | 1st = 5 Gun Swinger 2nd = 1 Rock Royalty 3rd = 4 Crimson Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Senor Laurie | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 22:26 | 1st = 7 Senor Laurie 2nd = 3 Wez Gordy 3rd = 1 Watta Good Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Obsolete | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 22:18 | 1st = 2 Obsolete 2nd = 5 Roadhouse Lass 3rd = 7 Glenrea Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Robell Escape | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 22:12 | 1st = 1 Robell Escape 2nd = 3 Ray Man 3rd = 6 Its For Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Lion Rebel | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 22:06 | 1st = 4 Lion Rebel 2nd = 5 Coolan Mist 3rd = 2 Aston Maveric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Lyncar Jerry | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 22:02 | 1st = 5 Lyncar Jerry 2nd = 4 Locknane Pedro 3rd = 1 Salegreys Chatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Aston Simone | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 21:59 | 1st = 3 Aston Simone 2nd = 1 Rowdy Rousey 3rd = 7 Boss Number Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Sulls Boy | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 21:56 | 1st = 2 Sulls Boy 2nd = 3 Little Gesture 3rd = 5 Black Angie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Cutting Edge | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 21:48 | 1st = 6 Cutting Edge 2nd = 4 Milburn Gold 3rd = 7 Rosette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Titan Ash | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 21:44 | 1st = 3 Titan Ash 2nd = 5 Switch Blade 3rd = 1 Jayden Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 9 Bit Hot Rusty | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 21:40 | 1st = 9 Bit Hot Rusty 2nd = 1 Locknane Bill 3rd = 8 Kinloch Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Starling Bale | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 21:37 | 1st = 5 Starling Bale 2nd = 9 Rebel Cain 3rd = 2 Spring Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Nitro Swinger | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 21:34 | 1st = 5 Nitro Swinger 2nd = 8 Dynamite Valley 3rd = 6 Warrali Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Hail Storming | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 21:30 | 1st = 7 Hail Storming 2nd = 3 No Jockey Needed 3rd = 2 White Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Black Cobia | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 21:26 | 1st = 7 Black Cobia 2nd = 9 Tia Two 3rd = 1 Silky Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Lemon Sunrise | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 21:18 | 1st = 6 Lemon Sunrise 2nd = 4 Long View Belle 3rd = 3 Miss Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Shes So Vain | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 21:15 | 1st = 3 Shes So Vain 2nd = 6 Penny Grove 3rd = 2 General Hap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Thoracic | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Thoracic 2nd = 6 Orara Lil 3rd = 7 Peppa Pig Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Light em Up | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 21:09 | 1st = 1 Light em Up 2nd = 4 Ultima Bale 3rd = 3 Cootas Cazaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Dont Double Up | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Dont Double Up 2nd = 3 Rocky Be Good 3rd = 1 White Marlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Tricky Kid | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 21:02 | 1st = 8 Tricky Kid 2nd = 5 Arctic Posh 3rd = 2 Alaskan Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Blurred Lines | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 20:59 | 1st = 4 Blurred Lines 2nd = 1 Alderley Reform 3rd = 3 Rumbling Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Salyn Sal | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 20:56 | 1st = 1 Salyn Sal 2nd = 5 Black Zac Bonus 3rd = 3 Tilly Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Zipping Eastwood | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 20:48 | 1st = 6 Zipping Eastwood 2nd = 5 Tribal Faith 3rd = 7 Kraken Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Magic Kitchen | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 20:44 | 1st = 7 Magic Kitchen 2nd = 3 Misty Sannette 3rd = 1 Sarajevo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Midnight Bird | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 Midnight Bird 2nd = 5 Kinlochs Way 3rd = 7 Pedros Vineyard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Destini Lobo | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 20:37 | 1st = 4 Destini Lobo 2nd = 8 Cee Me Burst 3rd = 6 Quite Contrary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Magic Of Bonus | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 20:34 | 1st = 8 Magic Of Bonus 2nd = 1 New Radical 3rd = 5 Lady Dama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Dot Com Diesel | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Dot Com Diesel 2nd = 6 Inmate 3rd = 8 Chief Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Kathies Flash | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 20:26 | 1st = 6 Kathies Flash 2nd = 1 Made That Way 3rd = 5 Houindeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Wynburn Warrant | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Wynburn Warrant 2nd = 1 Howzat Patsy 3rd = 3 Honest To Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Dyna Geldof | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 Dyna Geldof 2nd = 6 Dana Jorja 3rd = 1 Gunsmoke Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Instagram | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 20:12 | 1st = 8 Instagram 2nd = 6 Gunter 3rd = 7 Zoey Dalton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Sunday Sipper | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Sunday Sipper 2nd = 7 Aston Bolero 3rd = 4 Black Mumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Veuve | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 20:04 | 1st = 5 Veuve 2nd = 4 Taser Shock 3rd = 8 Im All Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Mortaki | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 Mortaki 2nd = 4 Magic Moz 3rd = 5 Wrong Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 9 Cambridge Prince | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 19:56 | 1st = 9 Cambridge Prince 2nd = 1 Billy Blue Eyes 3rd = 7 Lektra Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Peruzzi | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 19:52 | 1st = 5 Peruzzi 2nd = 2 Jackpot Frida 3rd = 9 By Sassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Royal Cosmic | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 19:48 | 1st = 6 Royal Cosmic 2nd = 8 Unique Ghosty 3rd = 3 Allen Marky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Passive Protest | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 19:44 | 1st = 5 Passive Protest 2nd = 8 Ratatat 3rd = 2 Velocity Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Sapphire Quest | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 19:40 | 1st = 6 Sapphire Quest 2nd = 2 Belluci 3rd = 1 Autumn Leaves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Always Winnie | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 19:36 | 1st = 8 Always Winnie 2nd = 6 Yarramundi Milla 3rd = 1 Park Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 What About Tommy | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 19:33 | 1st = 5 What About Tommy 2nd = 4 Zlaton 3rd = 3 Tranquil Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Wombat | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 19:29 | 1st = 7 Wombat 2nd = 2 Moyarra Operari 3rd = 3 Noaki Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Alpha Theseus | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Alpha Theseus 2nd = 8 Early Super 3rd = 1 Aussie Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Thanks Dad | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Thanks Dad 2nd = 2 Incredible Lilly 3rd = 8 Tassie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Banker Bale | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 19:14 | 1st = 1 Banker Bale 2nd = 5 Doveton Bobo 3rd = 7 Fursty Ferret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Our Spinner | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 19:11 | 1st = 1 Our Spinner 2nd = 4 Bran Nue Shewama 3rd = 8 Prince Nando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Country Song | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Country Song 2nd = 7 Elusive Fusion 3rd = 1 Ferry Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Captivating | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 19:05 | 1st = 7 Captivating 2nd = 1 Look Away 3rd = 10 Unique Motive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Kinloch Beach | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 19:02 | 1st = 1 Kinloch Beach 2nd = 2 Gotcha Racin 3rd = 4 Sir Blink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Single Fin | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 18:59 | 1st = 1 Single Fin 2nd = 2 Riddle Me This 3rd = 7 Firm Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Sarika | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 18:56 | 1st = 8 Sarika 2nd = 4 Atkin Bale 3rd = 1 Tink Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Cranky Franky | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 18:53 | 1st = 2 Cranky Franky 2nd = 3 Stuart Town 3rd = 7 Hoobilation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Indigo Boris | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 18:50 | 1st = 3 Indigo Boris 2nd = 1 Home Alone 3rd = 8 Love To Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 12 Gothic Rage | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 18:45 | 1st = 12 Gothic Rage 2nd = 6 Imincharge 3rd = 11 Western Drover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Bella Lee | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Bella Lee 2nd = 3 Bella Crusader 3rd = 4 Rocking Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Our Magic Wish | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 18:39 | 1st = 2 Our Magic Wish 2nd = 8 What Road 3rd = 3 Boronia Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Zambora Magic | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 18:36 | 1st = 4 Zambora Magic 2nd = 7 Fusaichi Kahn 3rd = 3 Regal Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Holmwood Terror | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 18:32 | 1st = 3 Holmwood Terror 2nd = 5 Luck Box Jono 3rd = 2 Coney Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Anberlin | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 18:28 | 1st = 6 Anberlin 2nd = 3 Where Are We 3rd = 10 Spoil The Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Trackless Tram | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 18:24 | 1st = 2 Trackless Tram 2nd = 1 Gin Blossum 3rd = 7 Cumberland Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Liams Entity | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 18:20 | 1st = 1 Liams Entity 2nd = 2 Diamond Boots 3rd = 7 Oopsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Bashful Compton | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 18:15 | 1st = 7 Bashful Compton 2nd = 8 Back On Board 3rd = 5 Donegal Chokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Soul Breaking | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 18:12 | 1st = 7 Soul Breaking 2nd = 8 Musical Cargo 3rd = 4 Shilling Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Hit Legs | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 18:09 | 1st = 7 Hit Legs 2nd = 6 Veetee Havoc 3rd = 2 Cosmic Coad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 High Class Lady | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 18:04 | 1st = 9 High Class Lady 2nd = 1 Im Joe King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Kayla Rossa | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 18:01 | 1st = 3 Kayla Rossa 2nd = 4 She Knows Fabio 3rd = 8 Firehouse Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Cyclone Tee Tee | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 17:58 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Tee Tee 2nd = 4 Krank Panda 3rd = 8 Areba Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Olli Charlyn | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 17:55 | 1st = 8 Olli Charlyn 2nd = 4 Irinka Rose 3rd = 7 Irinka Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 1 Valens | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 17:50 | 1st = 1 Valens 2nd = 4 Artismee 3rd = 10 Big Spending Telf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Dr Samson | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 17:47 | 1st = 3 Dr Samson 2nd = 8 Amaroo My Girl 3rd = 1 Jane Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Prince Omar | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 17:44 | 1st = 6 Prince Omar 2nd = 2 Hugo Boss 3rd = 4 Dokmai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Phoenix Warrior | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 17:43 | 1st = 11 Phoenix Warrior 2nd = 2 Northern Assassin 3rd = 8 The Terrorizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Down Deep | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 17:37 | 1st = 4 Down Deep 2nd = 1 Country Flash 3rd = 10 Berry Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Halcyon Honey | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 17:34 | 1st = 7 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 3 Dark Ouzo 3rd = 6 Maxs Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Best For Last | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 17:32 | 1st = 3 Best For Last 2nd = 11 Stylishgate 3rd = 10 Canturi Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Amber Blaze | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 17:29 | 1st = 6 Amber Blaze 2nd = 8 Sonnys Salute 3rd = 4 Lucy Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 9 Road Agent | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 17:22 | 1st = 9 Road Agent 2nd = 5 Shady Ace 3rd = 7 Cumberland Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 2 Allies Mate | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Allies Mate 2nd = 6 Goodtime Bobby 3rd = 8 Eric Clapton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Benjis Friend | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 17:14 | 1st = 3 Benjis Friend 2nd = 6 Betsie Cargo 3rd = 5 Rettas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Kuta Goddess | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 17:11 | 1st = 4 Kuta Goddess 2nd = 2 Thrift Shop 3rd = 8 Good Luck Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Dr Leonardo | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Dr Leonardo 2nd = 7 Marciarno Miss 3rd = 3 Fanciful Indie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 My Boy Brodie | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 17:04 | 1st = 7 My Boy Brodie 2nd = 1 Wild Fire 3rd = 2 Memory Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Real Zeal | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 17:03 | 1st = 8 Real Zeal 2nd = 1 Gunner Bromac 3rd = 7 Blissfull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 6 Bels Lad | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 17:00 | 1st = 6 Bels Lad 2nd = 9 Already Leica 3rd = 10 Oakford Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Lasseters Reef | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 16:57 | 1st = 6 Lasseters Reef 2nd = 2 Dimitr 3rd = 3 Testla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Cersei Belle | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 16:54 | 1st = 2 Cersei Belle 2nd = 6 Win For Paul 3rd = 5 Belt Up Yunderup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 True Character | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 16:52 | 1st = 4 True Character 2nd = 3 Major De Lock 3rd = 2 Live N Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Papillon | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 16:49 | 1st = 4 Papillon 2nd = 3 Jules Norris 3rd = 2 Flying Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 6 Phoebe Irene | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 16:45 | 1st = 6 Phoebe Irene 2nd = 10 Golden Words 3rd = 12 My Last Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Blacks A Marble | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 16:42 | 1st = 4 Blacks A Marble 2nd = 2 Boambee Law 3rd = 3 Cosmic Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 1 Top Trio | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Top Trio 2nd = 8 Our Bedrock 3rd = 5 Brother Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Gotta Be Black | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 16:34 | 1st = 3 Gotta Be Black 2nd = 4 Pearl Blonde 3rd = 5 Mavriki Kosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Krona Monelli | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 16:31 | 1st = 1 Krona Monelli 2nd = 7 Rose Petel 3rd = 5 Cosmic Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 9 Tartufo Doro | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 16:30 | 1st = 9 Tartufo Doro 2nd = 2 Macon County 3rd = 6 Silverarma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Miss Geeves | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 16:27 | 1st = 4 Miss Geeves 2nd = 8 Map It Out 3rd = 2 Gifted Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Sweet Razor | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 16:24 | 1st = 5 Sweet Razor 2nd = 7 Gold Road 3rd = 2 Angel Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 Suzies Gem | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 16:23 | 1st = 3 Suzies Gem 2nd = 8 Stellar Kamwood 3rd = 7 Living Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 1 Lethal | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 16:20 | 1st = 1 Lethal 2nd = 2 Lethal Arrow 3rd = 12 Hors La Loi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Sharks Kallis | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 Sharks Kallis 2nd = 8 Choose Wisely 3rd = 2 Talking Tongues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Staceys Angel | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 Staceys Angel 2nd = 1 Lakoda Dancer 3rd = 10 Senor Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Kamwood Dawn | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 16:12 | 1st = 3 Kamwood Dawn 2nd = 6 Martial Artist 3rd = 5 Stashedbytheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Gangster Gun | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 16:09 | 1st = 8 Gangster Gun 2nd = 4 Arvos Joy 3rd = 6 Grand Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 5 Jayko | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 16:05 | 1st = 5 Jayko 2nd = 2 Butterfly Sky 3rd = 3 Cheeky Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Fire Inside | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 16:02 | 1st = 1 Fire Inside 2nd = 3 Vidi Vici 3rd = 2 Purple Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 7 Soaked | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 15:57 | 1st = 7 Soaked 2nd = 2 Mike Titan 3rd = 3 Tella Tall Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Snowys Fancy | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 15:54 | 1st = 6 Snowys Fancy 2nd = 4 Highbury Oh Six 3rd = 5 Masuda Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Tusk | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 15:51 | 1st = 6 Tusk 2nd = 3 Vampire Hunter 3rd = 8 Moes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 1 Dixie Lad | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 15:50 | 1st = 1 Dixie Lad 2nd = 6 Hashtag Noidea 3rd = 2 Checkout Me Travla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Ravenwood | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 15:47 | 1st = 5 Ravenwood 2nd = 1 My Superstar 3rd = 3 Dylkahs Mammar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Serial Bucks | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Serial Bucks 2nd = 9 Space And Time 3rd = 2 White Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Pocket Wash | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 15:43 | 1st = 7 Pocket Wash 2nd = 6 Another Jet 3rd = 2 Sunset Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 2 Sports Day | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 Sports Day 2nd = 3 Sakuraba 3rd = 6 Suave Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 9 Lektra Blanket | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 15:37 | 1st = 9 Lektra Blanket 2nd = 8 Cold Stare 3rd = 2 Take The Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Django Gent | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 15:34 | 1st = 5 Django Gent 2nd = 7 Rockin Rolly 3rd = 1 Download |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Whata Diamond | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 15:32 | 1st = 2 Whata Diamond 2nd = 1 Remind Me 3rd = 7 Dontsayawordmajor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Aston Zeus | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 15:29 | 1st = 4 Aston Zeus 2nd = 6 On Flyer 3rd = 1 Classy Caitlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 1 Jockarli | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 15:25 | 1st = 1 Jockarli 2nd = 4 Bondo 3rd = 8 Imminent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Gold Miss | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 15:22 | 1st = 5 Gold Miss 2nd = 8 Good Judge 3rd = 1 Cherish Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 2 Blurred Lines | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 15:17 | 1st = 2 Blurred Lines 2nd = 6 Double Baileys 3rd = 9 Satans Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Locked Out | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 15:14 | 1st = 5 Locked Out 2nd = 4 Sparkling Kitty 3rd = 3 Paramount Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 2 Spellrocker | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 15:10 | 1st = 2 Spellrocker 2nd = 5 One More Knight 3rd = 1 Dayarma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Sportsnight | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 Sportsnight 2nd = 9 Neon Leon 3rd = 7 Just A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 7 Countess Marinov | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 15:02 | 1st = 7 Countess Marinov 2nd = 13 Dont Be Shy 3rd = 8 Harvest Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 10 Heart In Motion | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 14:59 | 1st = 10 Heart In Motion 2nd = 6 Roll em Maggie 3rd = 4 Obladi Oblada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Matareka | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 14:54 | 1st = 4 Matareka 2nd = 6 Just Spur Me On 3rd = 7 Major Stature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 12 Uncle Gerry | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 14:50 | 1st = 12 Uncle Gerry 2nd = 2 Duke Of Downunder 3rd = 4 Zodiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Allegro Class | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 14:47 | 1st = 5 Allegro Class 2nd = 3 Red Moova Hoova 3rd = 7 Blue And Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 5 Ellas Puppeteer | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 14:42 | 1st = 5 Ellas Puppeteer 2nd = 1 Iceobar 3rd = 3 Just Call Me Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Lucia Rossa | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 14:39 | 1st = 1 Lucia Rossa 2nd = 6 Hardys Me Mum 3rd = 8 Patchie Anchor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 4 Stourhead | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 14:35 | 1st = 4 Stourhead 2nd = 9 Shovano 3rd = 8 Lonesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Thrilling Logan | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 14:32 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Logan 2nd = 7 Ollie Baxter 3rd = 8 Trident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 3 Macs Mettle | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 14:27 | 1st = 3 Macs Mettle 2nd = 1 At Your Command 3rd = 4 Radioactive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Doing Chewing | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 14:24 | 1st = 7 Doing Chewing 2nd = 6 Demolition Guy 3rd = 8 Cowboy Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Destined To Take | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 14:19 | 1st = 2 Destined To Take 2nd = 3 Goodsie 3rd = 5 Ingoodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 2 On Tap | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 14:15 | 1st = 2 On Tap 2nd = 1 One Last Poet 3rd = 10 Calais Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Rolex Roo | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 14:12 | 1st = 3 Rolex Roo 2nd = 7 Wheelie Good 3rd = 2 Varga Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Kyvalley Boomerang | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 14:07 | 1st = 1 Kyvalley Boomerang 2nd = 4 Alistor 3rd = 2 Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Jack Winter | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 14:04 | 1st = 4 Jack Winter 2nd = 8 Winfield Sammy 3rd = 1 Just A Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 5 Shalama | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 14:00 | 1st = 5 Shalama 2nd = 2 Hard Marker 3rd = 8 Zaminga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Bow River Man | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 13:57 | 1st = 3 Bow River Man 2nd = 6 Lady Zeena 3rd = 1 Magic Whitelock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 4 Miss Thunder Road | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 13:52 | 1st = 4 Miss Thunder Road 2nd = 2 Snow Grumpy 3rd = 6 Plucky Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Shirdon Wee Nell | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 13:49 | 1st = 4 Shirdon Wee Nell 2nd = 2 Super Patricia 3rd = 7 Oriental Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 4 Liberty Park | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 13:40 | 1st = 4 Liberty Park 2nd = 9 Triple Charged 3rd = 3 Gentleman Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Allgaier | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 13:37 | 1st = 7 Allgaier 2nd = 5 Gummy Gumpsta 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 7 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 13:32 | 1st = 7 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 5 Puma Pants 3rd = 1 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Alpha Ares | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 13:29 | 1st = 6 Alpha Ares 2nd = 2 Cro Cop 3rd = 3 Alberino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 11 Please Dance | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 13:25 | 1st = 11 Please Dance 2nd = 2 Hawk Eye Jack 3rd = 7 Best Dressed Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Stellar Force | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 13:22 | 1st = 8 Stellar Force 2nd = 10 Cawbourne Sarah 3rd = 6 Lagoon Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 8 Sang Dow | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 13:17 | 1st = 8 Sang Dow 2nd = 3 Silence A Crown 3rd = 6 Invitante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Stefanovic | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 13:14 | 1st = 1 Stefanovic 2nd = 8 Maris Gold 3rd = 5 Kid Rhubarb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 5 Southern Lights | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 13:11 | 1st = 5 Southern Lights 2nd = 9 Calinda Girl 3rd = 4 Cawbourne War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 5 Skygge | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 13:05 | 1st = 5 Skygge 2nd = 7 Sunwisp 3rd = 8 Catastrophe Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Box Of Fluffies | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 13:02 | 1st = 6 Box Of Fluffies 2nd = 8 Takeaway 3rd = 3 Homebush Stew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Eight Hours | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 12:59 | 1st = 6 Eight Hours 2nd = 5 Lil Swiss 3rd = 4 Dashing Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Smash Rumour | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Smash Rumour 2nd = 2 Jinja Loch 3rd = 8 Zorba The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 9 Plain N Simple | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 12:50 | 1st = 9 Plain N Simple 2nd = 4 Orlando Jack 3rd = 3 Laredo Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Skuzi | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 12:47 | 1st = 4 Skuzi 2nd = 8 Vegas Danny 3rd = 2 Takamori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Claretown Louise | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 12:42 | 1st = 2 Claretown Louise 2nd = 8 Norduls Hope 3rd = 1 Pyrenees Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Bound To Erupt | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 12:36 | 1st = 8 Bound To Erupt 2nd = 7 Boris 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Marlisa | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 12:27 | 1st = 8 Marlisa 2nd = 3 Wheelie Chillie 3rd = 2 Enhancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Warriors Code | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 12:23 | 1st = 1 Warriors Code 2nd = 4 Chief Mingo 3rd = 9 Shake em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Dream Large | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 12:18 | 1st = 4 Dream Large 2nd = 1 Air Express 3rd = 3 Opawa Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Nikka Century | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 12:10 | 1st = 3 Nikka Century 2nd = 9 Apollo 3rd = 2 Homebush Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Opawa Kuru | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 12:00 | 1st = 5 Opawa Kuru 2nd = 6 Country Crossing 3rd = 8 Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Dr Brm | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 11:50 | 1st = 7 Dr Brm 2nd = 6 Bundoran Lad 3rd = 8 Adda Boy Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Homebush Flyte | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 11:40 | 1st = 6 Homebush Flyte 2nd = 9 Vito Baxter 3rd = 1 Another Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Goodtime Lady | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 11:30 | 1st = 2 Goodtime Lady 2nd = 1 Dark Garnah 3rd = 5 Olliesaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Dirk The Jerk | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 11:20 | 1st = 5 Dirk The Jerk 2nd = 1 Abrasador 3rd = 2 Another Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Ebony Fancy | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 11:02 | 1st = 8 Ebony Fancy 2nd = 5 Opawa Minstrel 3rd = 1 Dinero Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Harkonen Bale | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 10:44 | 1st = 5 Harkonen Bale 2nd = 1 Smoking Marley 3rd = 2 Filante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 4 Tulip Muncher | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 10:26 | 1st = 4 Tulip Muncher 2nd = 5 Pukeko Thunder 3rd = 8 Minimal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Patchwork Alice | ||
Mon Sep 14 2015 10:08 | 1st = 8 Patchwork Alice 2nd = 3 Sketchy Steve 3rd = 5 Another Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Star Recall | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 23:52 | 1st = 4 Star Recall 2nd = 1 Go Jetta Go 3rd = 7 Bingle Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Unending | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 23:37 | 1st = 4 Unending 2nd = 6 Spirit Of Faith 3rd = 1 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Glenferrie Rustler | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 23:30 | 1st = 8 Glenferrie Rustler 2nd = 1 Blissntheblack 3rd = 9 Machs A Pearler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Burundi | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 23:17 | 1st = 6 Burundi 2nd = 4 Miss Golden Tron 3rd = 3 Sette Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Barrow Street | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 23:00 | 1st = 1 Barrow Street 2nd = 11 Vertical Four 3rd = 2 Northview Cardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Tarks Caliber | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 22:57 | 1st = 1 Tarks Caliber 2nd = 2 King Tux 3rd = 7 Cosmic Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Maisy Mac | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 22:48 | 1st = 7 Maisy Mac 2nd = 3 Electro Bale 3rd = 6 Uncool Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 You Say Goodbye | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 22:36 | 1st = 4 You Say Goodbye 2nd = 1 Ruble Monelli 3rd = 3 Fun Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Quint Bale | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 22:30 | 1st = 7 Quint Bale 2nd = 8 Mumbles Murray 3rd = 4 Play A Kazoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Chief Thundercloud | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 22:25 | 1st = 8 Chief Thundercloud 2nd = 9 Norvic Nightowl 3rd = 1 Our Amazing Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Cool Maddie Ross | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 22:19 | 1st = 1 Cool Maddie Ross 2nd = 6 Monkeys Soprano 3rd = 8 Danger Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 6 Coast Warning | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 22:14 | 1st = 6 Coast Warning 2nd = 3 Commanci Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Magnifico | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 22:11 | 1st = 6 Magnifico 2nd = 5 Georgie Host 3rd = 4 Charos Tenetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Elite Faze | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 22:07 | 1st = 5 Elite Faze 2nd = 6 Sheoak Blue Boy 3rd = 8 Strongbeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Wee Jimmy | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 22:02 | 1st = 1 Wee Jimmy 2nd = 10 Montcalm 3rd = 6 Rollon Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Mrs Huang | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Mrs Huang 2nd = 5 Wish Right Now 3rd = 6 Princess Syrene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Classic American | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Classic American 3rd = 3 Elegant Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 21:52 | 1st = 6 Astrophysic 2nd = 1 Ambitious Gem 3rd = 4 Dark Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Iona Blackflash | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 21:48 | 1st = 1 Iona Blackflash 2nd = 2 Wise Ginger 3rd = 10 Kick Like Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Smooth Grin | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 21:44 | 1st = 4 Smooth Grin 2nd = 6 Swingsnroundabouts 3rd = 1 Watchfulee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Happy To Go | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 21:40 | 1st = 5 Happy To Go 2nd = 8 Monterey Jack 3rd = 2 Swaggie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Cumberland Black | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 21:38 | 1st = 3 Cumberland Black 2nd = 2 Hardaway Raider 3rd = 6 Supercell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Hectorjayjay | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 21:34 | 1st = 5 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 2 Allblack Stride 3rd = 3 Fiery Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Winsome Jacko | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 21:32 | 1st = 6 Winsome Jacko 2nd = 1 You Can Dream 3rd = 3 Yeah Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Continental Boy | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 21:30 | 1st = 8 Continental Boy 2nd = 2 Justabitnoisy 3rd = 12 Justabitcoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 2 Darcys Entity 3rd = 6 Immortal Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Ohoka Squire | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 21:24 | 1st = 10 Ohoka Squire 2nd = 6 Condrieu 3rd = 2 Lunar Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Its a Bird | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 21:19 | 1st = 3 Its a Bird 2nd = 6 Bad Boy Sniper 3rd = 4 Stand Up Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Sharks Bonus | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 21:14 | 1st = 4 Sharks Bonus 2nd = 2 Em Vee En 3rd = 6 Wells Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Tyrion Monelli | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Tyrion Monelli 2nd = 1 Collision Bolt 3rd = 5 Loony Moony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 12 Gotta Go Jazzy Jet | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 21:10 | 1st = 12 Gotta Go Jazzy Jet 2nd = 10 Shes A Ranger 3rd = 1 Son Of A Virgin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Silent Fletch | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 21:08 | 1st = 3 Silent Fletch 2nd = 7 Folio Bale 3rd = 4 Bastet Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Keystone Del | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 21:04 | 1st = 8 Keystone Del 2nd = 1 Maori Time 3rd = 3 Claudys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Em Jay Fortyseven | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Em Jay Fortyseven 2nd = 5 All About Art 3rd = 6 He Gets It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Cosmic Break | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Break 2nd = 3 Zambora Brockie 3rd = 6 Spritely Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Im A Peregrine | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 20:54 | 1st = 1 Im A Peregrine 2nd = 7 Cyamach 3rd = 10 Mohegan Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Jamaica The Fun | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 20:52 | 1st = 7 Jamaica The Fun 2nd = 8 Mazzy Star 3rd = 4 Kyarra Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Axis Bale | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 20:49 | 1st = 1 Axis Bale 2nd = 8 Rumbling Rick 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Katut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 Stashedbytheriver | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 20:44 | 1st = 5 Stashedbytheriver 2nd = 1 Danamite Lass 3rd = 3 Dawn On Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Spike Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 Spike Bromac 2nd = 11 Leonardos Son 3rd = 10 Bacchus Raucous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Water Baby | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Water Baby 2nd = 3 Kichiro 3rd = 1 Warami Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Speeding Spur | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 20:34 | 1st = 4 Speeding Spur 2nd = 5 Edge Hill 3rd = 7 Quite A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Cherish The Moment | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 20:30 | 1st = 10 Cherish The Moment 2nd = 4 One Last Roll 3rd = 1 Global Trixx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 6 Cyclone Chief | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Chief 2nd = 8 The Crown Jewels 3rd = 5 Princess Mackendon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Chancy Be Smooth | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Chancy Be Smooth 2nd = 6 Mepunga Ledger 3rd = 3 Agility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Christian Banner | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 20:24 | 1st = 10 Christian Banner 3rd = 1 Anvils Big Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Jenmar Blue | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 20:19 | 1st = 4 Jenmar Blue 2nd = 6 Native Son 3rd = 5 Gar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 5 Itsmentamota | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 20:14 | 1st = 5 Itsmentamota 2nd = 2 Kenneth The Menace 3rd = 1 Melegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Keilor Misty | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 20:10 | 1st = 2 Keilor Misty 2nd = 7 Cobbity Cove 3rd = 1 Violets Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Cutting Edge | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 20:08 | 1st = 7 Cutting Edge 2nd = 5 So Sack Me 3rd = 3 Channing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 3 Killer Queen | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 20:04 | 1st = 3 Killer Queen 2nd = 6 Hartofdixie 3rd = 1 Love Is A Drug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Franco Ledger | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Franco Ledger 2nd = 6 Cold Major 3rd = 8 Flaming Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Mallee Chick | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Mallee Chick 2nd = 5 Changing Points 3rd = 1 Mallacoota Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Jessica Dale | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 19:54 | 1st = 3 Jessica Dale 2nd = 4 Out Of Art 3rd = 8 Extreme Makeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Jungle Jewel | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 19:50 | 1st = 8 Jungle Jewel 2nd = 1 Ideal Alice 3rd = 12 My Samantha Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Rhapsody Twist | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 19:48 | 1st = 4 Rhapsody Twist 2nd = 7 Tools Down 3rd = 8 Sillybilly Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 5 The Commander | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 19:44 | 1st = 5 The Commander 2nd = 2 Arti Lady Tingira 3rd = 1 Jonnyndry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Usher | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Usher 2nd = 4 Milton Chaney 3rd = 5 Mister Bigshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Status Seeker | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 Status Seeker 2nd = 7 Sweetwater Boy 3rd = 3 Curly Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Twelve Monkeys | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 19:34 | 1st = 4 Twelve Monkeys 2nd = 10 All Royal Gal 3rd = 1 La Maitre Dix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Barynya | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 19:30 | 1st = 3 Barynya 2nd = 1 Lierre Noir 3rd = 9 Manuka Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Hallibel Bale | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Hallibel Bale 2nd = 5 Kenso Bale 3rd = 7 Allen Yeller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Hawthornden | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 19:24 | 1st = 2 Hawthornden 2nd = 5 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 1 Lightning Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Lady Willoughby | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 19:20 | 1st = 9 Lady Willoughby 2nd = 7 Foxy Dame 3rd = 8 Nuala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Flying Sikh | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Flying Sikh 2nd = 7 Chicago Black 3rd = 2 Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Allegro Master | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 19:17 | 1st = 4 Allegro Master 2nd = 8 Legerdemain 3rd = 3 Hanify Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 3 Little Jasper | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 19:14 | 1st = 3 Little Jasper 2nd = 4 Rhaegar 3rd = 9 Springfield Oflynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Saloon Passage | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 19:10 | 1st = 7 Saloon Passage 2nd = 4 Ellmer Hanover 3rd = 1 Kenny Dee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Proven Chops | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Proven Chops 2nd = 2 Bojack Kahn 3rd = 8 Argenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Letron James | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 19:05 | 1st = 7 Letron James 2nd = 6 Wince Allen 3rd = 1 Iowna Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 The Orange Agent | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 19:04 | 1st = 7 The Orange Agent 2nd = 3 Cyclone Kiwi 3rd = 5 The Fascinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Nica Macdonon | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Nica Macdonon 2nd = 8 Dieu De Lamour 3rd = 2 Trottn The Catwalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Harney | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 18:57 | 1st = 3 Harney 2nd = 2 Sweet As Beth 3rd = 4 Lukaku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Lancelot Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 18:52 | 1st = 5 Lancelot Bromac 2nd = 1 Withalotofluck 3rd = 8 Lucky Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Iona Machine | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 18:50 | 1st = 6 Iona Machine 2nd = 2 Wez Gordy 3rd = 4 Kibosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Why Oh Why | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 18:49 | 1st = 2 Why Oh Why 2nd = 5 Mickey Tee 3rd = 1 Blue And Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 It Takes Courage | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 It Takes Courage 2nd = 11 Real Intentions 3rd = 5 Tulhurst Sarsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Belly Shots | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 18:42 | 1st = 3 Belly Shots 2nd = 6 Miss Sull 3rd = 5 Call Kelb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Fernco Bobby G | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 18:37 | 1st = 9 Fernco Bobby G 2nd = 8 Lucky Metro 3rd = 4 Master Mach Manus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Inside Pass | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 18:35 | 1st = 3 Inside Pass 2nd = 6 Trackie Chan 3rd = 4 Kilty Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Any Old Way | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 18:34 | 1st = 1 Any Old Way 2nd = 4 Regal Petite 3rd = 2 Djokovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Gotta Go Yanky | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Gotta Go Yanky 2nd = 1 Phil Monty 3rd = 3 Artoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Oaklands | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 18:28 | 1st = 2 Oaklands 2nd = 6 Sparkeen 3rd = 7 Cosmic Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Dry Spell | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 18:25 | 1st = 5 Dry Spell 2nd = 1 Kim Can Dashian 3rd = 3 Diamond Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Lonesome Nitro | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 18:24 | 1st = 3 Lonesome Nitro 2nd = 2 Dyna Vikkers 3rd = 4 Spanish Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Long Hot Summer | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 18:20 | 1st = 8 Long Hot Summer 2nd = 4 Major Score 3rd = 7 Inception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Serene Star | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 18:17 | 1st = 3 Serene Star 2nd = 1 Alarm Bells 3rd = 7 Temnick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 11 Haka Shannon | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 18:12 | 1st = 11 Haka Shannon 2nd = 7 My Trial By Jury 3rd = 13 Fantasy Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Roman Baroque | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 18:09 | 1st = 8 Roman Baroque 2nd = 4 White Bandit 3rd = 1 Velocity Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 10 Risk | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 18:08 | 1st = 10 Risk 2nd = 5 Joey Maguire 3rd = 3 Cant Explain It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Coolabah Moola | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 18:06 | 1st = 1 Coolabah Moola 2nd = 8 Chloes Babe 3rd = 4 Happy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Quagmire | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 18:01 | 1st = 6 Quagmire 2nd = 10 Sonofamasterpiece 3rd = 9 Olivia Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Anti Dentite | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 17:58 | 1st = 8 Anti Dentite 2nd = 1 Oakey Park 3rd = 3 Bralyn Bauple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Cawbourne Bright | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 17:57 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Bright 2nd = 2 Shandell 3rd = 5 Teemaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Whereibylong | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 17:53 | 1st = 2 Whereibylong 2nd = 7 Earth Angel 3rd = 8 Annie Morva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 To The Galos | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 17:50 | 1st = 7 To The Galos 2nd = 2 Reckless Brown 3rd = 6 Light em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Rare Quality | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 17:47 | 1st = 4 Rare Quality 2nd = 8 Pass Lee 3rd = 3 Devine Frosti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 5 Freskos Archi | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 17:42 | 1st = 5 Freskos Archi 2nd = 6 French Lesson 3rd = 4 Wills Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 Major Star | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 17:41 | 1st = 8 Major Star 2nd = 10 The Faithful 3rd = 4 Vice Consul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Trap Man | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 17:39 | 1st = 4 Trap Man 2nd = 8 Rylis Ranga 3rd = 7 Praters Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Whitney H | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 17:34 | 1st = 5 Whitney H 2nd = 8 Colonel Joy 3rd = 2 Animated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Iona Muffin Top | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 17:31 | 1st = 3 Iona Muffin Top 2nd = 8 Belena Jake 3rd = 1 Zipping Noel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Fabio | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 17:30 | 1st = 1 Fabio 2nd = 6 Royal Runner 3rd = 8 Grader Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Two Parts Freak | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 17:28 | 1st = 8 Two Parts Freak 2nd = 4 Geale 3rd = 3 Lightest Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Desdon Murruffy | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 17:23 | 1st = 2 Desdon Murruffy 2nd = 9 Stunning Grin 3rd = 5 My Bella Starr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Torque Flight | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 17:20 | 1st = 2 Torque Flight 2nd = 4 Bonnies Dream 3rd = 3 Mal Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 3 Jack Kelly | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 17:15 | 1st = 3 Jack Kelly 2nd = 7 Refused Service 3rd = 2 Alcolism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Commander Paris | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 17:14 | 1st = 7 Commander Paris 2nd = 6 Allingham 3rd = 5 Ventimiglia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Lever Action | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 17:12 | 1st = 5 Lever Action 2nd = 2 Bel Air Spice 3rd = 7 Run Right Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Seven Jacks | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 17:08 | 1st = 2 Seven Jacks 2nd = 7 Cobber In Motion 3rd = 6 Domino Petacchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Boston Heart | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 17:05 | 1st = 8 Boston Heart 2nd = 2 Jannik 3rd = 1 Ritza Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 17:03 | 2nd = 10 Savannah Jay Jay 3rd = 11 Sun Of Sonoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 4 Champagne Warrior | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 17:00 | 1st = 4 Champagne Warrior 2nd = 1 Captain Shazam 3rd = 3 Achanizo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Bontempelli | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:57 | 1st = 7 Bontempelli 2nd = 8 Rylis Cam 3rd = 1 Black Akka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Jiggly Legs | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:54 | 1st = 1 Jiggly Legs 2nd = 8 Le Luca 3rd = 4 Soul Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 11 Shufetish | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:50 | 1st = 11 Shufetish 2nd = 1 Belflyer 3rd = 3 Just Dash On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Fatal Embrace | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:47 | 1st = 5 Fatal Embrace 2nd = 4 Kiss Me Moola 3rd = 6 Little Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 El Jacko | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:45 | 1st = 3 El Jacko 2nd = 6 Ohoka Darcy 3rd = 11 Dikerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 8 Official Jasper | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:43 | 1st = 8 Official Jasper 2nd = 1 Sammysluck 3rd = 7 Riseandriseagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 12 Alabasta Bay | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:40 | 1st = 12 Alabasta Bay 2nd = 13 Bonzar 3rd = 4 Law of the Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Tara Marrie | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:37 | 1st = 2 Tara Marrie 2nd = 1 Hot Like Sunset 3rd = 4 Stole My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Making Time | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:35 | 1st = 1 Making Time 2nd = 3 Trident 3rd = 2 Opawa Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Lady Torah | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:34 | 1st = 1 Lady Torah 2nd = 8 Hot Gold 3rd = 2 Coolan Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Divine Harry | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:30 | 1st = 1 Divine Harry 2nd = 6 Triple Jeopardy 3rd = 3 Vintage Cognac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Lulus Boy | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:27 | 1st = 8 Lulus Boy 2nd = 7 Zipping Ebony 3rd = 5 Rare Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Rumsron | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:23 | 1st = 4 Rumsron 2nd = 7 Springfield Tattoo 3rd = 5 Xbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 5 Shower Of Hearts | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:20 | 1st = 5 Shower Of Hearts 2nd = 1 Arawak 3rd = 4 Intrepido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Whats Forever | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:17 | 1st = 8 Whats Forever 2nd = 5 Split System 3rd = 10 Techno Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Motown | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:15 | 1st = 4 Motown 2nd = 9 Kimani 3rd = 10 Zach Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Blue Rocket | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:14 | 1st = 8 Blue Rocket 2nd = 6 Spritely Boy 3rd = 2 Blonde Boucheau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Roycey | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:10 | 1st = 5 Roycey 2nd = 2 A Littlebitofclass 3rd = 14 Southern Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Kakarot | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:07 | 1st = 8 Kakarot 2nd = 5 Zealous Revenge 3rd = 2 Mazooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Bigtime Pulse | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:05 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Pulse 2nd = 9 Allegro Chaser 3rd = 2 Homebush Churro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 4 Chaos Confusion | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:03 | 1st = 4 Chaos Confusion 2nd = 7 Bettor Together 3rd = 5 Ima Mystery Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 6 Marlow Moment | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:01 | 1st = 6 Marlow Moment 2nd = 8 Financial Bonus 3rd = 7 Viscount Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Rush To Judgement | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 16:00 | 1st = 1 Rush To Judgement 2nd = 5 Changing Notes 3rd = 6 Lay Down The Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Scars Brother | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Scars Brother 2nd = 7 Teeth Grief 3rd = 1 Bush Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Aston Bolero | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:54 | 1st = 2 Aston Bolero 2nd = 8 Carbon Racer 3rd = 5 Creative Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Topending | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 Topending 2nd = 11 Hyperactive 3rd = 1 No Magic Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Taro Tron | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:47 | 1st = 5 Taro Tron 2nd = 2 Midnight Furia 3rd = 6 Torbellino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Majestic John | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:45 | 1st = 1 Majestic John 2nd = 8 Four Starzzz Shiraz 3rd = 11 Lofty Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Parallel Lines | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:43 | 1st = 10 Parallel Lines 2nd = 2 Save Our Pennys 3rd = 11 Omy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 San Sabarto | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 San Sabarto 2nd = 3 Market Guru 3rd = 5 Handled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Sakanon Moment | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Sakanon Moment 2nd = 8 Cerrone 3rd = 2 Teddys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Crymelon Fettle | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Crymelon Fettle 2nd = 3 Creative News 3rd = 7 Charlie Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Taree Zarr | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:36 | 1st = 1 Taree Zarr 2nd = 8 Popstar Rocket 3rd = 7 Wheelie Chillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Kayjays Joy | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:33 | 1st = 6 Kayjays Joy 2nd = 5 Osteria 3rd = 7 Totolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Roxys A Rebel | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:30 | 1st = 3 Roxys A Rebel 2nd = 2 Ate Grand Kids 3rd = 6 Gotta Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 5 Gangster Boy | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:27 | 1st = 5 Gangster Boy 2nd = 4 Wes Lewinsky 3rd = 3 Barriettas Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Senor Pete | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Senor Pete 2nd = 3 Smokin 3rd = 5 Kiss Me Hughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Bourne Cheeky | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:24 | 1st = 5 Bourne Cheeky 2nd = 3 Accursos Fame 3rd = 1 Evening In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Agrionius | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:23 | 1st = 3 Agrionius 2nd = 10 Premiers Gift 3rd = 2 Agamemnon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Kingsbrae Nicky | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:20 | 1st = 4 Kingsbrae Nicky 2nd = 7 Wheres Kitty 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Sedgebrook Magic | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:19 | 1st = 4 Sedgebrook Magic 2nd = 3 Cranky Pants 3rd = 5 Homebush Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Maximum Merritt | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:15 | 1st = 5 Maximum Merritt 2nd = 3 Party Spin 3rd = 2 Menacing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Rose Of Tuscany | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:12 | 1st = 2 Rose Of Tuscany 2nd = 3 Classic Caper 3rd = 1 Another City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Zuko Dream | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:09 | 1st = 7 Zuko Dream 2nd = 4 Manoeuver Man 3rd = 6 In A Rose Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Mojito Mayhem | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:07 | 1st = 4 Mojito Mayhem 2nd = 2 Cryers Fred 3rd = 5 Upset Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Lone Survivor | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:05 | 1st = 5 Lone Survivor 2nd = 11 Zero Options 3rd = 8 Rose Of Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Dana Luda | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:02 | 1st = 7 Dana Luda 2nd = 2 El Magico 3rd = 6 Sudoku Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Bye Bye Mystery | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 15:01 | 1st = 6 Bye Bye Mystery 2nd = 5 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 2 Als Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Twin Tea Bags | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:58 | 1st = 4 Twin Tea Bags 2nd = 1 Mister Moneypenny 3rd = 5 Black Chevalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Ressler | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:55 | 1st = 1 Ressler 2nd = 3 Zipping Kasey 3rd = 8 Wobbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 4 Million Dollar Art | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:52 | 1st = 4 Million Dollar Art 2nd = 2 Golden Scribe 3rd = 7 Tontina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Future Past | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:50 | 1st = 8 Future Past 2nd = 1 Chelsea Bird 3rd = 5 Kaylarikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 12 Circle Game | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:48 | 1st = 12 Circle Game 2nd = 3 Deals N Diamonds 3rd = 11 Muntij |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Hopes Magic | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:45 | 1st = 6 Hopes Magic 2nd = 1 Spookies Gift 3rd = 5 Sizzling Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Radwanska | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:44 | 1st = 6 Radwanska 2nd = 7 Heart You 3rd = 8 Another Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Right To Roam | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:40 | 1st = 1 Right To Roam 2nd = 6 All My Angels 3rd = 4 Substation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Show Bag Carter | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:37 | 1st = 2 Show Bag Carter 2nd = 7 Cosmic Lola 3rd = 8 Aston Odious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Iceenothink | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:34 | 1st = 5 Iceenothink 2nd = 6 Soho Brooklyn 3rd = 4 Pablo Santanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Cee Me Burst | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:32 | 1st = 3 Cee Me Burst 2nd = 8 Just Gracie 3rd = 7 Boolite Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Snippets Anchor | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:30 | 1st = 4 Snippets Anchor 2nd = 2 Hey Mr Dee Jay 3rd = 5 Unique Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Black Lee Bonus | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:27 | 1st = 8 Black Lee Bonus 2nd = 7 Windy Woof 3rd = 6 Cheryl Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 12 Euston Road | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:23 | 1st = 12 Euston Road 2nd = 3 Commanding Dash 3rd = 10 Vonnida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Kyls Me Mate | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:20 | 1st = 7 Kyls Me Mate 2nd = 8 Minority 3rd = 6 Weeping Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 2 Machncheese | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:17 | 1st = 2 Machncheese 2nd = 5 Paulie Walnuts 3rd = 4 Mister Zhivago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Southern Gamble | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:13 | 1st = 3 Southern Gamble 2nd = 2 Liam Da Torio 3rd = 5 Phoebe Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Kulu Roo | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 Kulu Roo 2nd = 2 Ticket Boy 3rd = 4 Kulu Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Fear Helvetia | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Fear Helvetia 2nd = 8 Stampy Longnose 3rd = 4 Perfect Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Blackjack Princess | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:05 | 1st = 8 Blackjack Princess 2nd = 7 High Degree 3rd = 5 She Tells Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Tammy Baxter | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:03 | 1st = 3 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 8 One Step Beyond 3rd = 2 Pretty Boy Grigg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 15 Nulla Creek | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 14:00 | 1st = 15 Nulla Creek 2nd = 6 Special Duke 3rd = 2 Quantum Maelstrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Savanero | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 13:55 | 1st = 3 Savanero 2nd = 1 Columkille 3rd = 2 Metro Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Kingsbrae Bess | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 13:52 | 1st = 4 Kingsbrae Bess 2nd = 2 Lauryns Best 3rd = 1 Wazza Bulldog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Miss Jacovella | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 13:49 | 1st = 1 Miss Jacovella 2nd = 8 Harry Aztec 3rd = 5 Cryers Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Keen Array | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 13:48 | 1st = 11 Keen Array 2nd = 7 Quick Kiss 3rd = 8 Rangry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Zulu Retreat | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 13:45 | 1st = 2 Zulu Retreat 2nd = 4 Despedida 3rd = 8 Bannister Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 6 Smiling Spirit | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 13:42 | 1st = 6 Smiling Spirit 2nd = 8 Alwaysuptomischief 3rd = 1 Little Miss Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 More Beautiful | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 13:38 | 1st = 5 More Beautiful 2nd = 6 Royal Amati 3rd = 2 Scene Of The Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Charlie Lyndan | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 13:35 | 1st = 6 Charlie Lyndan 2nd = 7 Caribbean Jet 3rd = 2 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 More By Chance | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 13:32 | 1st = 1 More By Chance 2nd = 2 Saint Jane 3rd = 6 Amelia Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Wigglesworth | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 13:30 | 1st = 3 Wigglesworth 2nd = 12 Raffin Silver 3rd = 7 Myboyoliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Cousin Cosmo | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 13:27 | 1st = 1 Cousin Cosmo 2nd = 8 Mazzetti 3rd = 3 Heart In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 2 El Duque | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 El Duque 2nd = 10 Brown Girl 3rd = 8 Dark Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Sobriquet | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 13:20 | 1st = 2 Sobriquet 2nd = 4 Rushall 3rd = 3 Minimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Tepirita Hendrix | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 13:18 | 1st = 1 Tepirita Hendrix 2nd = 2 Giganaire 3rd = 5 Jinja Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Sudoku Doll | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 13:17 | 1st = 1 Sudoku Doll 2nd = 7 Handsome Hombre 3rd = 4 Miss Kenstrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Desert Queen | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 13:13 | 1st = 5 Desert Queen 2nd = 2 Kiwi Dreamer 3rd = 11 Teebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Fred Of Lidsdale | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 13:10 | 1st = 1 Fred Of Lidsdale 2nd = 8 Sarges Yes Men 3rd = 2 Mega Gene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Aston Cruz | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 13:07 | 1st = 3 Aston Cruz 2nd = 1 Cool Whipp 3rd = 2 Maris Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Marquee | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 13:03 | 1st = 5 Marquee 2nd = 7 Definite Time 3rd = 4 Itchyzariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Wazza King | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 13:00 | 1st = 1 Wazza King 2nd = 3 Kid Shelleen 3rd = 2 Doras Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Firemans Galaxy | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 12:59 | 1st = 3 Firemans Galaxy 2nd = 2 Lil Danny Rascal 3rd = 1 Ohoka Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 12:55 | 2nd = 2 Reina De Hielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Streloven | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 12:55 | 1st = 3 Streloven 2nd = 2 Reina De Hielo 3rd = 6 Tis Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Stans Choice | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 12:53 | 1st = 6 Stans Choice 2nd = 5 Ima Blaze 3rd = 2 Black Peer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 12 Heart Of Thcastle | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 12:50 | 1st = 12 Heart Of Thcastle 2nd = 8 De Chine 3rd = 2 Hes Callingcalling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Eumeralla Flash | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 12:48 | 1st = 1 Eumeralla Flash 2nd = 8 Denya 3rd = 4 Gangalla Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Tantamount | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 12:45 | 1st = 4 Tantamount 2nd = 5 Blinkin Unreal 3rd = 2 Crowded Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Know Neglect | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 12:44 | 1st = 2 Know Neglect 2nd = 5 Chippa Lata 3rd = 6 Opawa Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Dark Sprite | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 12:42 | 1st = 5 Dark Sprite 2nd = 6 Sprite Is Right 3rd = 1 Black Only Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Aurelius Hero | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 12:38 | 1st = 1 Aurelius Hero 2nd = 12 Air Apparent 3rd = 10 Mr Bobbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Glenville Jester | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 12:35 | 1st = 6 Glenville Jester 2nd = 8 Secret Mantra 3rd = 1 Galactic Redeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Zipping Jock | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 12:32 | 1st = 7 Zipping Jock 2nd = 6 Yipy Mississippi 3rd = 3 Buddy Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Beau Tirage | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 12:28 | 1st = 4 Beau Tirage 2nd = 2 Sheezsingle 3rd = 1 Sand Dune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Jamaican Archie | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 12:24 | 1st = 6 Jamaican Archie 2nd = 2 Cabarita 3rd = 1 Homebush Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 La Dolce Vita | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 12:20 | 1st = 3 La Dolce Vita 2nd = 6 Equal Luck 3rd = 8 Ponty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 6 Tranky Doo | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 12:15 | 1st = 6 Tranky Doo 2nd = 1 Warner 3rd = 12 Niamh Elizabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Ataraxia | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 12:12 | 1st = 3 Ataraxia 2nd = 8 Heineken Girl 3rd = 6 Swift Lacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Hershy Pie | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 12:06 | 1st = 1 Hershy Pie 2nd = 8 Only Got Time 3rd = 2 Homebush Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Know Decision | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 11:49 | 1st = 8 Know Decision 2nd = 7 Boston Billy 3rd = 4 Opawa Kendal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 3 Seventh Up | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 11:40 | 1st = 3 Seventh Up 2nd = 5 Escalate 3rd = 1 Brakbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Fancy Action | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 11:31 | 1st = 4 Fancy Action 2nd = 3 Hyde Baxter 3rd = 2 Captain Shazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Maudies Babe | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 11:14 | 1st = 4 Maudies Babe 2nd = 5 Patchwork Alice 3rd = 10 Coldrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 1 Ventura | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 11:05 | 1st = 1 Ventura 2nd = 14 Youwantmore 3rd = 3 Knights Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Baduzzi | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 10:56 | 1st = 5 Baduzzi 2nd = 2 Homebush Zippy 3rd = 7 Wally Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Opawa Tommo | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 10:39 | 1st = 4 Opawa Tommo 2nd = 1 Know Thanks 3rd = 8 Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 3 Conrwin | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 10:30 | 1st = 3 Conrwin 2nd = 5 Airman 3rd = 4 Late Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Minimal | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 10:21 | 1st = 1 Minimal 2nd = 2 Lucas Scott 3rd = 3 Royal Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Definer | ||
Fri Aug 14 2015 10:03 | 1st = 3 Definer 2nd = 4 Mandi Mae 3rd = 6 Dallas Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 West On Sally | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 23:30 | 1st = 1 West On Sally 2nd = 7 Classic Sahara 3rd = 4 Ima Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Lochinvar Noella | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 23:12 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Noella 2nd = 3 Freeway Tempo 3rd = 4 Our Magic Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Bob Keeping | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 22:57 | 1st = 4 Bob Keeping 2nd = 1 Incredible Road 3rd = 3 Vocal Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Master Flynn | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 22:45 | 1st = 8 Master Flynn 2nd = 10 Brilliant Sunshine 3rd = 5 Memphis Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 High Note | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 22:42 | 1st = 1 High Note 2nd = 6 Rock the Bank 3rd = 3 Realistic Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Minter Bee | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 22:32 | 1st = 2 Minter Bee 2nd = 5 Wino Waves 3rd = 7 Rebound Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 8 Grin Diddle | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 22:28 | 1st = 8 Grin Diddle 2nd = 7 Jay Are Kay 3rd = 1 King Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Prang Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 22:20 | 1st = 8 Prang Monelli 2nd = 6 Cadillac Style 3rd = 1 Lolly Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 12 Danieljohn | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 22:15 | 1st = 12 Danieljohn 2nd = 3 Waltzing With Cullen 3rd = 9 Sparkling Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Aston Josh | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 Aston Josh 2nd = 7 Boss Senor 3rd = 4 Whats Up Herbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 9 Time Is Precious | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 22:09 | 1st = 9 Time Is Precious 2nd = 5 Beer Boy 3rd = 6 Chunky Chihuahua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Collision Bolt | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 21:58 | 1st = 4 Collision Bolt 2nd = 3 Gearbox Charlie 3rd = 8 Pound Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Xavier Kelton | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 Xavier Kelton 2nd = 2 Cleos Boy 3rd = 4 Yuzuki Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Genalaky Rose | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Genalaky Rose 2nd = 5 Party Man 3rd = 7 Tokatee Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 12 Red Salute | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 21:47 | 1st = 12 Red Salute 2nd = 5 Rocky Marciano 3rd = 4 Macintosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Johns Magic | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 21:44 | 1st = 5 Johns Magic 2nd = 2 Glowing Opal 3rd = 3 Tick Away Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 West On Angel | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 21:38 | 1st = 5 West On Angel 2nd = 7 Venus Fly High 3rd = 8 Shes Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 You Say So | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 21:35 | 1st = 6 You Say So 2nd = 7 Deadly Surfer 3rd = 1 Larkhill Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Realy Under Fire | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Realy Under Fire 2nd = 7 Our Danger Mouse 3rd = 6 Olivia Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Charlie Lyndan | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Charlie Lyndan 2nd = 1 Ferry Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Knight Sprite | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Knight Sprite 2nd = 6 Camden Valleyway 3rd = 8 Flamin Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Raza Sharp Lombo | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 21:17 | 1st = 1 Raza Sharp Lombo 2nd = 12 Change Stride 3rd = 8 Highview Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Pretty Cosmic | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 21:14 | 1st = 2 Pretty Cosmic 2nd = 1 Incredible Lulu 3rd = 5 Freeway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Fuelish | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 21:11 | 1st = 1 Fuelish 2nd = 8 Champagne Shot 3rd = 5 Juan Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Poppys Dancer | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 21:08 | 1st = 7 Poppys Dancer 2nd = 8 Mister Music 3rd = 6 Miss Becky Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Zulu Mystique | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Zulu Mystique 2nd = 7 Two Parts Freak 3rd = 1 Te Akai Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Riley James | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Riley James 2nd = 6 Givemeaspell 3rd = 7 Time Capsule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 South | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 South 2nd = 7 Super Love 3rd = 8 Slam Dunk Mully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Punk Pirate | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Punk Pirate 2nd = 2 Hawka Tron 3rd = 8 Summer Wages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Bungalow Bill | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 20:47 | 1st = 1 Bungalow Bill 2nd = 8 Zonya 3rd = 9 Our Clarisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Farmhouse | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 20:44 | 1st = 4 Farmhouse 2nd = 6 Lachie Lyndan 3rd = 7 Metro Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 20:41 | 2nd = 6 Wheres Penny 3rd = 1 Entreaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Gundal A Gogo | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 20:41 | 1st = 7 Gundal A Gogo 2nd = 6 Wheres Penny 3rd = 1 Entreaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Blu Macash | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Blu Macash 2nd = 8 Olesia 3rd = 3 Join Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Maybetothemax | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Maybetothemax 2nd = 12 Lightning Calder 3rd = 10 Illawong Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Shanlyn Lucy | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Shanlyn Lucy 2nd = 2 Shall She Rock 3rd = 1 Coulta Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Crankshaft | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Crankshaft 2nd = 4 Call Me Dawn 3rd = 3 General Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Lord Golec | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Lord Golec 2nd = 9 Hazy Bingo 3rd = 6 Fancy Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Bettors Gem | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 20:17 | 1st = 3 Bettors Gem 2nd = 10 La Mia Juliette 3rd = 7 Keepsgettingbettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Double Dribble | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 20:11 | 1st = 3 Double Dribble 2nd = 6 Hes Our Lachy 3rd = 7 Crazy Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Kenyatta | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Kenyatta 2nd = 4 Dyso Matt 3rd = 6 Cosmic Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Figure Skater | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Figure Skater 2nd = 3 Rockaway Beach 3rd = 1 Doon Goes Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Millwood Brandy | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Millwood Brandy 2nd = 4 Shakahari 3rd = 9 Abetta Tiny Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Promptness | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Promptness 2nd = 1 Wagon Shop 3rd = 6 Ramani Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Pure Sabotage | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Pure Sabotage 2nd = 6 Good Odds Debbie 3rd = 1 Tin Can Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 10 Rub Of The Green | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 19:47 | 1st = 10 Rub Of The Green 2nd = 6 Mossdale Flynn 3rd = 12 Wilkins Kahluastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Hot Patootie | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 19:45 | 1st = 5 Hot Patootie 2nd = 1 Zipping Kasey 3rd = 6 Zipping Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Diamond Dancer | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 19:42 | 1st = 8 Diamond Dancer 2nd = 6 Party Noise 3rd = 3 Gold Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Fawn Express | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 19:39 | 1st = 8 Fawn Express 2nd = 6 Albert Maldini 3rd = 9 Special Mention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Arma Augustus | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 19:30 | 1st = 3 Arma Augustus 2nd = 1 Nikita Maguire 3rd = 6 Three Mugs In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Apache Tears | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Apache Tears 2nd = 2 Ringo Dingo 3rd = 8 Dr Yagatha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Spankys Legend | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 19:25 | 1st = 7 Spankys Legend 2nd = 5 Inspector Cloud 3rd = 2 Kid Shelleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Wise Prince | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 19:22 | 1st = 6 Wise Prince 2nd = 7 Tee Tee Boy 3rd = 1 Flat Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Straittothebar | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 19:17 | 1st = 4 Straittothebar 2nd = 2 Gangbuster 3rd = 8 Unreal Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Oscar Tango | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 19:14 | 1st = 7 Oscar Tango 2nd = 5 Sneakin Round 3rd = 1 Petite Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Galloping Gem | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 19:11 | 1st = 7 Galloping Gem 2nd = 6 Hippy Jet 3rd = 1 Maximum Melva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Dodge The Magic | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Dodge The Magic 2nd = 2 In Dee Beginning 3rd = 1 Lektra Tily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Miss Spritely | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Miss Spritely 2nd = 7 Land Lords Dip 3rd = 8 Jahimia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Naked Majesty | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 19:00 | 1st = 9 Naked Majesty 2nd = 6 Mont Morley 3rd = 3 Miss Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Rhiannon Reason | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 18:58 | 1st = 5 Rhiannon Reason 2nd = 1 Irinka Bon 3rd = 6 Thunder Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 My Girl Chloe | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 18:55 | 1st = 4 My Girl Chloe 2nd = 6 Ernie Old 3rd = 2 Starbright Solar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Ill Rob Ya | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 18:50 | 1st = 7 Ill Rob Ya 2nd = 5 Phils In Luck 3rd = 6 Uncontrollable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Veetee Havoc | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 Veetee Havoc 2nd = 8 Doing A Youngy 3rd = 5 Sun Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Bar King | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Bar King 2nd = 5 Black Lee Bonus 3rd = 3 Tranquil Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Spring Planet | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 18:39 | 1st = 9 Spring Planet 2nd = 3 Ultimate Star 3rd = 1 Dolly Bloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Fear The Fox | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 18:35 | 1st = 6 Fear The Fox 2nd = 8 Devils Dance 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Bon Jovi | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 18:30 | 1st = 5 Bon Jovi 2nd = 6 Mrs Devine 3rd = 1 Padrisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Morning Cruise | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 18:27 | 1st = 2 Morning Cruise 2nd = 4 Tricky Tezza 3rd = 6 Penelopes Cruzn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Glenoit | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 18:23 | 1st = 5 Glenoit 2nd = 8 Farmor Mayhem 3rd = 6 Tukula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Big Time Mac | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 18:18 | 1st = 6 Big Time Mac 2nd = 5 Cloncullen 3rd = 3 It Takes Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Billy Bio | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 18:15 | 1st = 6 Billy Bio 2nd = 5 Bigboy Brownless 3rd = 7 Wisen Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 My Guy Mac | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 18:10 | 1st = 9 My Guy Mac 2nd = 7 Lettuceriprita 3rd = 8 Run Fatboy Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Looney Lucy | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 18:07 | 1st = 3 Looney Lucy 2nd = 1 Kripke 3rd = 7 Maximum Maddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Black Casper | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 18:03 | 1st = 5 Black Casper 2nd = 6 Rum Rambler 3rd = 8 Pearls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Rumsron | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 17:58 | 1st = 6 Rumsron 2nd = 10 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 7 Our Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Buckle In | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 17:55 | 1st = 6 Buckle In 2nd = 4 All Inn Black 3rd = 7 Cruisen Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Itsallaboutlu | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 17:50 | 1st = 5 Itsallaboutlu 2nd = 2 Riverboat Prince 3rd = 4 Abercrombie Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Oriental Tsunami | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 17:46 | 1st = 2 Oriental Tsunami 2nd = 5 Lovely Lizzie 3rd = 4 Lektra Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Butchulla Boy | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 17:42 | 1st = 1 Butchulla Boy 2nd = 7 Spring Millie 3rd = 6 Bonnie Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Cheap Currency | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 17:38 | 1st = 7 Cheap Currency 2nd = 4 All Inn Menphis 3rd = 2 Avatar Becker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Macy Supreme | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 17:32 | 1st = 6 Macy Supreme 2nd = 8 Our Artistic Leigh 3rd = 5 Always In My Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Live Wire | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 17:28 | 1st = 8 Live Wire 2nd = 3 Kosmik King 3rd = 6 Oriental Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Spring Blitz | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 17:24 | 1st = 4 Spring Blitz 2nd = 7 Yalinga 3rd = 2 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Hurricane Bromac | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 17:18 | 1st = 10 Hurricane Bromac 2nd = 5 Real Magic 3rd = 9 Monarkmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Premier Hawk | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 17:14 | 1st = 5 Premier Hawk 2nd = 2 Mr Fox 3rd = 4 Get Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Wally Matuszek | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 17:10 | 1st = 6 Wally Matuszek 2nd = 4 Hardaway Drifter 3rd = 3 Wild Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Americanhighlights | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Americanhighlights 2nd = 1 Ideal Warrior 3rd = 3 Don Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Mr Transporter | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 17:02 | 1st = 4 Mr Transporter 2nd = 7 Hopping Houdini 3rd = 1 Rylis Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Miss Cersei | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 16:58 | 1st = 3 Miss Cersei 2nd = 1 Mi Diablo 3rd = 8 Beks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Zac Mac | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 16:52 | 1st = 2 Zac Mac 2nd = 1 Jack Starzzz 3rd = 8 Gotta Go Artelect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Blosss Blitzen | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 16:49 | 1st = 5 Blosss Blitzen 2nd = 6 Nazareth Bale 3rd = 7 Dawn Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Gottakeepthefaith | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 16:45 | 1st = 5 Gottakeepthefaith 2nd = 4 Auramour 3rd = 3 Glamour Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Irisize | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 16:42 | 1st = 8 Irisize 2nd = 6 Rylis Rambo 3rd = 7 Kikem Springer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Stagger Express | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 16:39 | 1st = 3 Stagger Express 2nd = 4 Maximum Kick 3rd = 7 Blue Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 10 Iron George | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 16:35 | 1st = 10 Iron George 2nd = 7 No Equal 3rd = 11 Bea Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Zyon | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 16:32 | 1st = 1 Zyon 2nd = 2 Teecee Raider 3rd = 7 Ima Big Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Spank The Major | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 16:27 | 1st = 8 Spank The Major 2nd = 1 Zoeys Boy 3rd = 7 Dawn Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Show Bound | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 16:24 | 1st = 8 Show Bound 2nd = 1 Velocity Amy 3rd = 6 Dooleys Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 7 Fira | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 16:20 | 1st = 7 Fira 2nd = 3 Know How 3rd = 8 Rightoncue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Handsome Cosmo | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 16:17 | 1st = 7 Handsome Cosmo 2nd = 2 Nevada Triangle 3rd = 4 Time Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Applause | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 16:12 | 1st = 1 Applause 2nd = 7 Feel The Courage 3rd = 2 Girl With Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Fatboy Norm | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 16:09 | 1st = 7 Fatboy Norm 2nd = 3 Kick Like Mick 3rd = 8 Carter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 High Diamonds | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 16:05 | 1st = 6 High Diamonds 2nd = 11 Run Neil Run 3rd = 7 To Cry For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Farmor Off Tap | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 16:02 | 1st = 2 Farmor Off Tap 2nd = 5 Spring Beauty 3rd = 1 Magic Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Red Hot Millie | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 15:59 | 1st = 8 Red Hot Millie 2nd = 6 Bobby Tron 3rd = 5 Stylish Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 4 Fun With Indy | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 15:55 | 1st = 4 Fun With Indy 2nd = 6 Star Of Legs 3rd = 12 Spellrocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Rubeus Hagrid | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 15:52 | 1st = 3 Rubeus Hagrid 2nd = 1 Rolanda Hooch 3rd = 6 Doovalacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Lets Cut Loose | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Lets Cut Loose 2nd = 4 Kilcullen 3rd = 7 Glencore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Bashful Babe | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Bashful Babe 2nd = 7 Mugged On Tour 3rd = 5 Cool Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Storm Siren | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Storm Siren 2nd = 4 Mai Tai Lady 3rd = 5 Raffinato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 All Inn Rum | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 All Inn Rum 2nd = 5 Magic Reindeer 3rd = 1 All Inn Tops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Why Not Sue | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 15:34 | 1st = 2 Why Not Sue 2nd = 4 Where Are We 3rd = 6 Shanae Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Feel The Need | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 15:32 | 1st = 1 Feel The Need 2nd = 4 Smidj Boy 3rd = 2 My Mate Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Nikita Kahn | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 15:29 | 1st = 7 Nikita Kahn 2nd = 6 Little Dippa 3rd = 3 Had It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Jimassi | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 15:25 | 1st = 3 Jimassi 2nd = 2 Shimoda 3rd = 5 Tigerdan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Joe Emery | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 15:22 | 1st = 8 Joe Emery 2nd = 1 Locknane Bill 3rd = 6 Winklee Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Laboomba | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 15:19 | 1st = 6 Laboomba 2nd = 7 Rowdy Richard 3rd = 3 Red Hot Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 9 Dream With Me | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 15:17 | 1st = 9 Dream With Me 2nd = 8 Naoko 3rd = 7 Cervinia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Dutch Stryker | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 15:14 | 1st = 7 Dutch Stryker 2nd = 3 Rockin Loot 3rd = 8 Emerley Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Alta Rihannah | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 15:09 | 1st = 1 Alta Rihannah 2nd = 6 Luvstuenthral 3rd = 11 Chevaux Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Tricky Tails | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 15:06 | 1st = 2 Tricky Tails 2nd = 8 Antwerpen 3rd = 7 Adams Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 8 Lad About Town | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 15:02 | 1st = 8 Lad About Town 2nd = 9 Tidal Magic 3rd = 2 Lemon Soju |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Look Now Bill | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 14:57 | 1st = 5 Look Now Bill 2nd = 1 Xtreme Gold 3rd = 6 Hu Keas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Oz Dazzler | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 14:54 | 1st = 8 Oz Dazzler 2nd = 1 Cameroon 3rd = 5 Lucky Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Stingray | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 14:50 | 1st = 2 Stingray 2nd = 4 Star Impulse 3rd = 6 Feline Like Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Despicable Craig | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 14:47 | 1st = 5 Despicable Craig 2nd = 2 Kinlochs Way 3rd = 1 Raz Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 16 Mickey Can Do | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 14:42 | 1st = 16 Mickey Can Do 2nd = 11 Plain N Simple 3rd = 8 Torquay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Almost Magic | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 14:39 | 1st = 6 Almost Magic 2nd = 8 Shiels 3rd = 3 Black Tie Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 The Spin King | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 14:34 | 1st = 6 The Spin King 2nd = 1 Merrywood Ruby 3rd = 2 My Ravana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Hello Ay Jay | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 14:31 | 1st = 3 Hello Ay Jay 2nd = 2 Simpsons Bay 3rd = 6 Kalispell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 7 Fast Nitz | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 14:27 | 1st = 7 Fast Nitz 2nd = 4 Painte 3rd = 5 Russet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Lavros Segil | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 14:22 | 1st = 5 Lavros Segil 2nd = 2 Our Poppa Jack 3rd = 8 Mosquito Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Australasian Tab | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 14:19 | 1st = 4 Australasian Tab 2nd = 5 Aha Mcbain 3rd = 2 Danyos Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Aglaia | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 14:15 | 1st = 1 Aglaia 2nd = 6 Miss Magnifique 3rd = 14 Grand Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Senor Slamma | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 14:12 | 1st = 6 Senor Slamma 2nd = 3 Rory Mac 3rd = 5 Dee Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 2 Akamin | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 14:07 | 1st = 2 Akamin 2nd = 7 Lupita 3rd = 4 Ellacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Sandi Claws | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 14:06 | 1st = 1 Sandi Claws 2nd = 8 Know Hero 3rd = 6 Opawa Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Doveton Bobo | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 14:04 | 1st = 4 Doveton Bobo 2nd = 1 Seiko Bale 3rd = 3 Ultra Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Iona Grinner | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 13:59 | 1st = 3 Iona Grinner 2nd = 5 Agent Maori 3rd = 10 Dashing Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Know Energy | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 13:57 | 1st = 2 Know Energy 2nd = 6 Kyla Rose 3rd = 3 Hayley James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 13:56 | 2nd = 6 Mavista Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Reddington | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 13:56 | 1st = 7 Reddington 2nd = 6 Mavista Falls 3rd = 9 Winklea Jonno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 7 Egyptian Symbol | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 13:52 | 1st = 7 Egyptian Symbol 2nd = 4 Wide Acclaim 3rd = 2 Storm System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 6 Homebush Rocky | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 13:48 | 1st = 6 Homebush Rocky 2nd = 8 Tee Time 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Danial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Gladys Corner | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 13:44 | 1st = 7 Gladys Corner 2nd = 1 Jeddy Bale 3rd = 8 Spring Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 13 Moon Tide | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 13:40 | 1st = 13 Moon Tide 2nd = 1 Alitaka 3rd = 9 Transcendre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Sally | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 13:38 | 1st = 8 Sally 2nd = 3 Mulberry Brook 3rd = 4 Bad Week |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Aint She Pretty | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 13:37 | 1st = 5 Aint She Pretty 2nd = 2 Chandalar 3rd = 7 Curragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 6 Obvious Twist | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 13:32 | 1st = 6 Obvious Twist 2nd = 14 Snitzels Image 3rd = 8 Queen Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Alhanna | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 13:29 | 1st = 8 Alhanna 2nd = 1 Aston Wingard 3rd = 6 Castanea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Another Fortune | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 13:25 | 1st = 1 Another Fortune 2nd = 3 Wunzee 3rd = 6 Opawa Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Westburn Jack | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 13:21 | 1st = 6 Westburn Jack 2nd = 4 Gladis Grice 3rd = 1 Mr Mediator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 4 Red Lago | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 13:17 | 1st = 4 Red Lago 2nd = 3 Mr Lebrock 3rd = 6 Overcast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Know Scholar | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 13:13 | 1st = 2 Know Scholar 2nd = 6 Come On Dolly 3rd = 3 Another Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Velocity Anne | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 13:09 | 1st = 1 Velocity Anne 2nd = 2 Paddy Mcbain 3rd = 8 Ya Only Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Bon Aurum | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 13:05 | 1st = 10 Bon Aurum 2nd = 5 Rothstein 3rd = 11 Central Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Winklee Ginger | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 13:02 | 1st = 1 Winklee Ginger 2nd = 4 Obsolete 3rd = 3 Sapphire Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 9 Rangiora Gold | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 12:57 | 1st = 9 Rangiora Gold 2nd = 10 Top Charger 3rd = 1 Banknote Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Jules Marlow | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 12:54 | 1st = 3 Jules Marlow 2nd = 2 Aston Sprite 3rd = 8 Bally Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Terra Mondo | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 12:49 | 1st = 2 Terra Mondo 2nd = 8 Tell The Boys 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Rowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Wild Blast | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 12:46 | 1st = 1 Wild Blast 2nd = 8 Diddys Ale 3rd = 7 Adams Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Aravalli | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 12:42 | 1st = 1 Aravalli 2nd = 2 Cabeza De Vaca 3rd = 4 Imperial Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Opawa Tom | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 12:40 | 1st = 5 Opawa Tom 2nd = 1 Know Answer 3rd = 8 Know Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Fine Delicacy | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 12:38 | 1st = 2 Fine Delicacy 2nd = 3 Molly Mcbain 3rd = 7 Kirralee Sybil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Chaimbo | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 12:34 | 1st = 1 Chaimbo 2nd = 6 Opawa Loi 3rd = 7 Mobilize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Newham | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 12:30 | 1st = 7 Newham 2nd = 2 Metro Myth 3rd = 11 Ruary Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Token Ace | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 12:22 | 1st = 1 Token Ace 2nd = 6 Wrinkles 3rd = 7 Opawa Laz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Whiteys Gone | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 12:13 | 1st = 5 Whiteys Gone 2nd = 4 Thats A Wrap 3rd = 8 Tulip Muncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 No Bro | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 12:05 | 1st = 3 No Bro 2nd = 7 Opawa Darcee 3rd = 4 Millies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Boiled Egg | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 12:00 | 1st = 2 Boiled Egg 2nd = 10 Humorous Bet 3rd = 3 Cruisin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Know Lapse | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 11:54 | 1st = 1 Know Lapse 2nd = 7 Long Stockings 3rd = 4 Big John Canon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Opawa Hog | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 11:44 | 1st = 8 Opawa Hog 2nd = 2 Uno Shelley 3rd = 1 Another Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Stand Up Girl | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 11:34 | 1st = 5 Stand Up Girl 2nd = 2 Mr November 3rd = 8 Gumps The Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Idol Leanne | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 11:24 | 1st = 6 Idol Leanne 2nd = 2 Opawa Amber 3rd = 8 What I Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Hanna The Spanna | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 11:14 | 1st = 4 Hanna The Spanna 2nd = 3 Jamaican Archie 3rd = 2 Our John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Technic | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 11:04 | 1st = 1 Technic 2nd = 7 Uno Shay 3rd = 4 Uno Brent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Know Neglect | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 10:54 | 1st = 6 Know Neglect 2nd = 2 Know Clown 3rd = 5 Infernal Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Opawa Rocket | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 10:44 | 1st = 3 Opawa Rocket 2nd = 7 Brindees Bro 3rd = 1 Nina Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Peyton Sawyer | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 10:34 | 1st = 6 Peyton Sawyer 2nd = 1 Homebush Flyte 3rd = 2 Wooly Whatsit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 Cawbourne Dozer | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 10:24 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Dozer 2nd = 9 Lin Baxter 3rd = 7 Baduzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Replay | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 10:14 | 1st = 2 Replay 2nd = 8 Jimmy Hammer 3rd = 5 Mamalulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Brandish | ||
Tue Jul 14 2015 10:04 | 1st = 2 Brandish 2nd = 3 Kentaro Baxter 3rd = 7 Apollo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 5 Rain Onya Roof | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 21:37 | 1st = 5 Rain Onya Roof 2nd = 8 Knocka Lefty 3rd = 2 Jimmy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Mighty Sprite | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 21:18 | 1st = 7 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 4 Mighty Hulk 3rd = 5 Locked Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Levi Cairo | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Levi Cairo 2nd = 2 Running Waters 3rd = 6 Shut Up Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 10 Jacob Alm | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 21:10 | 1st = 10 Jacob Alm 2nd = 3 Enticing Smile 3rd = 9 Menames Daboss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 City Breeze | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 21:07 | 1st = 4 City Breeze 2nd = 3 Obin Tommy 3rd = 2 Blue Statuesque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Wahlberg | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 21:02 | 1st = 8 Wahlberg 2nd = 4 Greysynd Chief 3rd = 7 Rosette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Wealthy Warrior | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 20:56 | 1st = 1 Wealthy Warrior 2nd = 4 Prettyboytroy 3rd = 9 Buckingham Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Bugatti Black | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 20:52 | 1st = 8 Bugatti Black 2nd = 1 All My Size 3rd = 7 Collidon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Majestic Beach | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Majestic Beach 2nd = 2 Bed Of Nails 3rd = 7 Dirty Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Zipping Chubbz | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 20:45 | 1st = 7 Zipping Chubbz 2nd = 8 Zipping Meg 3rd = 4 Same Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Hosier Lane | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 Hosier Lane 2nd = 5 Our Pearl Harbour 3rd = 11 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Do Si Do | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 20:37 | 1st = 6 Do Si Do 2nd = 7 Triple Cee 3rd = 5 Exquisite Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Mystery Play | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 20:34 | 1st = 2 Mystery Play 2nd = 8 Bayah Winslow 3rd = 6 Booberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Neurological | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 20:27 | 1st = 9 Neurological 2nd = 3 Marlo Good 3rd = 4 Miss Pitty Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 9 All I Can Be | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 20:22 | 1st = 9 All I Can Be 2nd = 10 Run Ripalong 3rd = 6 Rajah Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 All Inn Menphis | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 All Inn Menphis 2nd = 7 Cosmic Tate 3rd = 8 Jazaans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Emmett Ryker | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 20:17 | 1st = 1 Emmett Ryker 2nd = 6 Little Bobby 3rd = 8 Zelemar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Irish Gift | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 20:14 | 1st = 8 Irish Gift 2nd = 2 Like That 3rd = 3 Summer Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Jialiner | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 20:12 | 1st = 8 Jialiner 2nd = 2 Playing The Ace 3rd = 11 Realy Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Gee Boy | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Gee Boy 2nd = 6 Mombasa Boy 3rd = 2 Danyos Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Victory Prince | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 20:07 | 1st = 6 Victory Prince 2nd = 2 Crazy Sexy 3rd = 1 Rockaway Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Soda Lad | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 20:04 | 1st = 8 Soda Lad 2nd = 7 Miss Suzie Que 3rd = 1 Disco Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Bold Desert | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 19:59 | 1st = 5 Bold Desert 2nd = 2 Paua To Dominate 3rd = 4 Zenergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Hanson Harley | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 19:56 | 1st = 7 Hanson Harley 2nd = 6 Dynamic Vision 3rd = 8 Superbowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Ardlussa Express | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 19:54 | 1st = 1 Ardlussa Express 2nd = 7 Motu Crusader 3rd = 6 Devendra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Rajas Green Man | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 19:48 | 1st = 8 Rajas Green Man 2nd = 5 Massive Bill 3rd = 6 Claretown Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Ball Alley Annie | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Ball Alley Annie 2nd = 8 Bar King 3rd = 1 Miss Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Light em Up | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 19:42 | 1st = 4 Light em Up 2nd = 7 Lister Bale 3rd = 2 Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Overflow Lass | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 19:39 | 1st = 8 Overflow Lass 2nd = 1 Emerley Ice 3rd = 6 One Door Shuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Our Leo | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 19:37 | 1st = 2 Our Leo 2nd = 1 Lotsa Life 3rd = 5 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Burekup Jack | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Burekup Jack 2nd = 8 Bird Special 3rd = 1 Sammy Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Wild | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 19:32 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Wild 2nd = 2 Shamuss Entity 3rd = 3 Allen Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Paso Apaso | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 19:29 | 1st = 5 Paso Apaso 2nd = 3 Davids Memory 3rd = 1 Dayseas Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Sisco Wake | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 19:24 | 1st = 1 Sisco Wake 2nd = 3 Shanlyn Lucy 3rd = 8 Lakerville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Pharoahs Wrath | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 19:19 | 1st = 8 Pharoahs Wrath 2nd = 3 Last Flight In 3rd = 5 Cardinal Spec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Just Vee | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 19:17 | 1st = 4 Just Vee 2nd = 8 Kortemall 3rd = 6 Puzzle Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Timeless Diamond | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 19:13 | 1st = 4 Timeless Diamond 2nd = 7 Zipping Easey 3rd = 3 Rellim Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Two Stroke Pat | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Two Stroke Pat 2nd = 8 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 7 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Kapalua | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 19:07 | 1st = 5 Kapalua 2nd = 1 Smash To Fear 3rd = 9 Our Island Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Sisco Fiasco | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 19:04 | 1st = 5 Sisco Fiasco 2nd = 8 Kraken Soupy 3rd = 6 Me Names Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Master Mach Manus | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 18:59 | 1st = 1 Master Mach Manus 2nd = 8 Top Venue 3rd = 4 Majorlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Two Stroke | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 18:57 | 1st = 1 Two Stroke 2nd = 4 Hersi 3rd = 7 Judys My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Woofenden | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 18:52 | 1st = 6 Woofenden 2nd = 7 Zsa Zoom 3rd = 4 Larkhill Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Mariners Beach | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 18:49 | 1st = 4 Mariners Beach 2nd = 1 Okas Angel 3rd = 8 Black Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 La Ebony Kita | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 18:44 | 1st = 3 La Ebony Kita 2nd = 1 Bertils Delight 3rd = 4 Boltnmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Collect | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 18:39 | 1st = 3 Collect 2nd = 1 Danny Darko 3rd = 8 Swanart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Get the Money | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 18:36 | 1st = 3 Get the Money 2nd = 7 Princess Tee 3rd = 1 Dellavedova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Oakmont Malawi | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 18:33 | 1st = 7 Oakmont Malawi 2nd = 1 Queen Of Patong 3rd = 5 Buddie Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 7 Crown Saga | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 18:30 | 1st = 7 Crown Saga 2nd = 13 Gianfranco 3rd = 3 Hussation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Knock For Me | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 18:27 | 1st = 2 Knock For Me 2nd = 9 Fear Lady 3rd = 6 Two Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Im All Show | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 18:25 | 1st = 6 Im All Show 2nd = 3 Destiny Warrior 3rd = 8 Artscore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Rum Island | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 18:19 | 1st = 6 Rum Island 2nd = 7 Nussin Much 3rd = 5 Startin To Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Lynlaw Dave | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 18:16 | 1st = 2 Lynlaw Dave 2nd = 7 Junebug 3rd = 6 Lucky Nanmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Iden Amrak | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 18:14 | 1st = 1 Iden Amrak 2nd = 2 Pockets Of Courage 3rd = 5 Rockin An Runnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Loving Angels | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 18:09 | 1st = 5 Loving Angels 2nd = 6 Sideways Glance 3rd = 7 Yahoo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Scholastic | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 18:06 | 1st = 4 Scholastic 2nd = 8 Two And Sixpence 3rd = 3 Spy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Zipping Morgan | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 18:03 | 1st = 6 Zipping Morgan 2nd = 3 All Inn Tops 3rd = 4 Kenso Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Albertani | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 18:00 | 1st = 5 Albertani 2nd = 10 Prager 3rd = 12 Mahjong Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Horizon Blue | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 17:57 | 1st = 2 Horizon Blue 2nd = 4 Sexy Sumo 3rd = 9 Our Numbered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Abitofmagic | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 17:55 | 1st = 4 Abitofmagic 2nd = 1 Deville Grace 3rd = 8 Rebel Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Beyond Today | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Beyond Today 2nd = 6 Red Claudette 3rd = 2 Atari Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Zipping Simmo | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 17:45 | 1st = 2 Zipping Simmo 2nd = 7 Big Bad Bone 3rd = 1 Mrs Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Blue Mayhem | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 17:38 | 1st = 6 Blue Mayhem 2nd = 3 Call Me Scary 3rd = 2 Dyna Judas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Sunny Aura | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 17:35 | 1st = 8 Sunny Aura 2nd = 2 Alls Well 3rd = 3 Honey Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Bisping | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 17:33 | 1st = 1 Bisping 2nd = 8 Blackjackhanover 3rd = 6 Followthewind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Oakmont Fire | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 17:30 | 1st = 8 Oakmont Fire 2nd = 4 Saturday Sip 3rd = 2 Kon El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 12 Passages | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 17:26 | 1st = 12 Passages 2nd = 3 Zuboyne 3rd = 2 Tom Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 San Carlo | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 17:21 | 1st = 7 San Carlo 2nd = 8 Ronal Borg 3rd = 2 Takachanceonharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Proven Latte | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 17:19 | 1st = 7 Proven Latte 2nd = 5 Bounty 3rd = 2 Tekki Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Rajas Groucho | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 17:13 | 1st = 2 Rajas Groucho 2nd = 1 Aston Skeet 3rd = 6 Black Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 7 Street Ball | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 17:12 | 1st = 7 Street Ball 2nd = 6 Victory Downs 3rd = 10 Belle Of The South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Blue Poison | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 17:10 | 1st = 2 Blue Poison 2nd = 3 Henry Lee 3rd = 8 El Staggerita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Fire Up Franco | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 17:00 | 1st = 4 Fire Up Franco 2nd = 1 John Snow 3rd = 8 Lu Way Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Ebert Bale | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Ebert Bale 2nd = 5 Folio Bale 3rd = 1 Someday Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Adricat | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 16:53 | 1st = 2 Adricat 2nd = 4 First Flight 3rd = 6 Master Beckett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Majestic Gun | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 16:50 | 1st = 3 Majestic Gun 2nd = 7 Chucks Me Boy 3rd = 2 Thomas Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 8 - 1 Worth The Wait | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 16:48 | 1st = 1 Worth The Wait 2nd = 5 Sail The Stars 3rd = 13 Arkroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Five Carat | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 16:45 | 1st = 8 Five Carat 2nd = 6 Honk Deville 3rd = 9 Law Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Hes Applz | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 16:42 | 1st = 4 Hes Applz 2nd = 2 Lander Dollar 3rd = 5 Makes Cents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Spring Grace | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 16:39 | 1st = 3 Spring Grace 2nd = 6 Hisagi Bale 3rd = 1 Dr Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 13 Stylish Miss | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 16:38 | 1st = 13 Stylish Miss 2nd = 9 Street Crier 3rd = 5 Boot Scootin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Cryers Fred | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 16:36 | 1st = 2 Cryers Fred 2nd = 3 Marlow Moment 3rd = 8 Thanks Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 8 - 7 Not A Hint | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 16:28 | 1st = 7 Not A Hint 2nd = 9 The Brown One 3rd = 11 Godliness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 8 Walkover | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 16:23 | 1st = 8 Walkover 2nd = 2 Tahgeo Jay 3rd = 6 Matching Motors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Penny Blossom | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 16:20 | 1st = 2 Penny Blossom 2nd = 6 Teddys Moment 3rd = 7 Young Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 2 Spice Of Life | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 16:18 | 1st = 2 Spice Of Life 2nd = 4 Project Compassion 3rd = 3 Skating Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Chasin Mikado | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 16:17 | 1st = 8 Chasin Mikado 2nd = 5 Kilkee Flex 3rd = 4 Black Velcro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Classy Al | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 16:13 | 1st = 8 Classy Al 2nd = 6 Pemberley 3rd = 1 Falcent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 8 - 4 French Command | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 16:08 | 1st = 4 French Command 2nd = 3 Poets Trick 3rd = 7 Lunar De Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 8 - 6 Polished Rocks | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 16:05 | 1st = 6 Polished Rocks 2nd = 11 Sokys Bigbullet 3rd = 3 Hand For Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 12 Qui Samer | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 16:03 | 1st = 12 Qui Samer 2nd = 9 Phantasmagoria 3rd = 5 Nuclear Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Straight Jacket | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:58 | 1st = 5 Straight Jacket 2nd = 9 Like The Clappers 3rd = 6 Cheryls Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Twist Away | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Twist Away 2nd = 3 Cryers Jack 3rd = 4 Paranoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 3 Optical Illusion | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:53 | 1st = 3 Optical Illusion 2nd = 2 Carthy Road 3rd = 11 Instant Convert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Trace Amount | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Trace Amount 2nd = 2 Natural Oak 3rd = 5 Rugall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 2 In Hindsight | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:48 | 1st = 2 In Hindsight 2nd = 9 Toffee Rain 3rd = 5 Mayez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Bejay The Dejay | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:46 | 1st = 6 Bejay The Dejay 2nd = 1 Black Samsara 3rd = 5 Daintree Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 8 Versed Remedy | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:43 | 1st = 8 Versed Remedy 2nd = 11 Mrs Hartley 3rd = 9 Shes Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Buzz Raider | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:39 | 1st = 1 Buzz Raider 2nd = 7 Flash Boof 3rd = 8 Sparkling Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 1 Charge Missile | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:38 | 1st = 1 Charge Missile 2nd = 5 River Georgia 3rd = 2 Thomas The Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 7 - 7 Real Intentions | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:34 | 1st = 7 Real Intentions 2nd = 1 Milton Chaney 3rd = 11 Star Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 11 Stiletto | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:33 | 1st = 11 Stiletto 2nd = 7 Heza Dude 3rd = 6 Trouble In Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Pappa Gallo | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:29 | 1st = 1 Pappa Gallo 2nd = 2 Surf Jester 3rd = 6 Baron Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 7 - 14 Before You Think | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:28 | 1st = 14 Before You Think 2nd = 7 Shadow Rein 3rd = 4 Grand Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Rocketship Mac | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:26 | 1st = 2 Rocketship Mac 2nd = 4 Popcorn Sutton 3rd = 7 Multicam Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Mister Baldock | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:23 | 1st = 7 Mister Baldock 2nd = 12 Good And Hot 3rd = 1 Concrete Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Hurry Home Cain | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:22 | 1st = 1 Hurry Home Cain 2nd = 6 Black Senor 3rd = 7 Claire Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 17 French Hussler | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:18 | 1st = 17 French Hussler 2nd = 7 Lord Barrington 3rd = 6 Red Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Supreme Deal | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:16 | 1st = 6 Supreme Deal 2nd = 2 Cryers Ricky 3rd = 4 Spangher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 6 Be Tolerant | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:13 | 1st = 6 Be Tolerant 2nd = 1 Grand Taj 3rd = 4 Kiora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 3 Little Bomb Bay | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:09 | 1st = 3 Little Bomb Bay 2nd = 4 Infinite Bliss 3rd = 2 Reason to Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Yeboah | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Yeboah 2nd = 3 Looks All Good 3rd = 8 Calamity Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Venerdi | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:04 | 1st = 1 Venerdi 2nd = 5 Enchanting Miss 3rd = 3 Not A Way To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Weblec Rose | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:04 | 1st = 7 Weblec Rose 2nd = 1 Short Cake Cloud 3rd = 9 Reiko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 5 Going Going Gone | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 15:00 | 1st = 5 Going Going Gone 2nd = 1 The Conspirator 3rd = 6 Johnnydrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Hot Blooded | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:59 | 1st = 1 Hot Blooded 2nd = 4 Coup Detat 3rd = 2 Good for You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Baron Archer | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:56 | 1st = 2 Baron Archer 2nd = 9 Pompeius 3rd = 10 Beneficiary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 6 - 10 Stormfortheboys | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:54 | 1st = 10 Stormfortheboys 2nd = 4 Hi Its Only Me 3rd = 9 Lombo Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Big Black Rusty | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:52 | 1st = 3 Big Black Rusty 2nd = 4 Peter Benz 3rd = 5 Power Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 11 Ms Wicked Wanda | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:52 | 1st = 11 Ms Wicked Wanda 2nd = 10 Aimalac Burra 3rd = 5 Youthful King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Spring Gambo | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:49 | 1st = 1 Spring Gambo 2nd = 2 Hes So Good 3rd = 7 Agile Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 9 Dollar Dan | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:47 | 1st = 9 Dollar Dan 2nd = 1 Holy Cat 3rd = 4 Flying Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Tongariro | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:46 | 1st = 5 Tongariro 2nd = 3 Bright Star 3rd = 2 Drury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Bashboy | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:43 | 1st = 1 Bashboy 2nd = 4 Mannertone 3rd = 3 King Triton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Make Us Magic | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:39 | 1st = 8 Make Us Magic 2nd = 7 Chloes Entity 3rd = 2 Blazing Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 1 Duke Of Earl | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:38 | 1st = 1 Duke Of Earl 2nd = 5 Mademoiselle Denon 3rd = 6 Combat Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Mi Diablo | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:36 | 1st = 8 Mi Diablo 2nd = 1 Shannahs Might 3rd = 4 Harry Aztec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 8 Ruby La Rouge | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:34 | 1st = 8 Ruby La Rouge 2nd = 6 Snippety Sip 3rd = 13 Agnus Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Misty Sannette | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:29 | 1st = 8 Misty Sannette 2nd = 3 Helga Bale 3rd = 4 Alpha Pluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Good Return | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:28 | 1st = 7 Good Return 2nd = 5 Joe Joe 3rd = 3 Indi Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 5 - 9 Cheeky Jerula | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:24 | 1st = 9 Cheeky Jerula 2nd = 3 Hallycould 3rd = 1 Sabroso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 11 Chadra Boy | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:21 | 1st = 11 Chadra Boy 2nd = 3 Platinum Ruler 3rd = 8 Transfixed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 8 Cullen Keefe | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:19 | 1st = 8 Cullen Keefe 2nd = 9 Stunin Dude 3rd = 7 Canndew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Rylees Rogue | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:17 | 1st = 6 Rylees Rogue 2nd = 8 White Stinger 3rd = 4 Berzerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 2 Dantga | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:17 | 1st = 2 Dantga 2nd = 8 Dos Santos 3rd = 6 Akamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Botanic Phil | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:14 | 1st = 3 Botanic Phil 2nd = 4 Accursos Fame 3rd = 1 Zafonic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Tshahitsi | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:12 | 1st = 3 Tshahitsi 2nd = 9 Into The Wind 3rd = 1 Village Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Kissen Run | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:11 | 1st = 3 Kissen Run 2nd = 2 Sacred Can You 3rd = 1 Need To Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Copernicus | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:08 | 1st = 1 Copernicus 2nd = 3 Shortspresso 3rd = 2 Malan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Zipping Nelson | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:07 | 1st = 1 Zipping Nelson 2nd = 2 Zipping Express 3rd = 8 Stealthy Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 15 Otorio | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:05 | 1st = 15 Otorio 2nd = 7 Under The Weather 3rd = 9 The Playroom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 13 Bianmagic | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 14:03 | 1st = 13 Bianmagic 2nd = 4 Alpha Sierra 3rd = 3 Vitez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 1 Blaze Heart | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:59 | 1st = 1 Blaze Heart 2nd = 3 Leica Boot 3rd = 4 Ready To Provide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Gospel Lass | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:58 | 1st = 3 Gospel Lass 2nd = 8 High Commando 3rd = 1 Low Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 4 - 4 Get Around Me | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:54 | 1st = 4 Get Around Me 2nd = 3 Wah Sui Lady 3rd = 6 Better Tulhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Ruby Murray | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:53 | 1st = 7 Ruby Murray 2nd = 2 Kittys Shiraz 3rd = 3 Skyler White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Chelsea Bird | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:49 | 1st = 6 Chelsea Bird 2nd = 5 Tear Away Babe 3rd = 1 Hurricane Howie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Purrsistency Pays | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:46 | 1st = 3 Purrsistency Pays 2nd = 4 The Lodger 3rd = 10 Tia Dalma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 7 Peterhof | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:44 | 1st = 7 Peterhof 2nd = 13 Arran Chief 3rd = 10 Shadow Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 2 Big Sonny | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:42 | 1st = 2 Big Sonny 2nd = 1 Anchor Chain 3rd = 9 Turanor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Zipping Cash | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:42 | 1st = 5 Zipping Cash 2nd = 1 Perrier Bale 3rd = 4 Houston Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Huckleberry Blue | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:39 | 1st = 2 Huckleberry Blue 2nd = 1 Major Talent 3rd = 5 Select Sanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Prominent Star | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:37 | 1st = 4 Prominent Star 2nd = 8 Apple Green 3rd = 12 So Much Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Lord De Air | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:36 | 1st = 4 Lord De Air 2nd = 9 Jetsun Storm 3rd = 3 Viking Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 8 Ruby Ray | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:35 | 1st = 8 Ruby Ray 2nd = 10 Matildare 3rd = 2 Big Bamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Arch Fire | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:33 | 1st = 4 Arch Fire 2nd = 6 Zuhayr 3rd = 2 Urban Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Sweeney Miss | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:31 | 1st = 5 Sweeney Miss 2nd = 2 Tear Away Lucy 3rd = 1 Jerry Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 7 Already Leica | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:28 | 1st = 7 Already Leica 2nd = 8 Crystal Glass 3rd = 10 One More Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 6 Tanmah | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:24 | 1st = 6 Tanmah 2nd = 9 Prior Doubt 3rd = 11 Twirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Soldier Spy | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:22 | 1st = 5 Soldier Spy 2nd = 7 Ibrox Digger 3rd = 1 Five Star Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 3 - 1 The Only Child | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:19 | 1st = 1 The Only Child 2nd = 5 Go Scotty 3rd = 7 Kyalla Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Winterfell | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:18 | 1st = 4 Winterfell 2nd = 5 Carats Prince 3rd = 1 Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 9 Tavernier Blue | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:11 | 1st = 9 Tavernier Blue 2nd = 10 Cancun Dancer 3rd = 2 Candeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 7 Highland Reign | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:09 | 1st = 7 Highland Reign 2nd = 5 Parramatta 3rd = 10 Sonnetsson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 9 Meldola Blue | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:07 | 1st = 9 Meldola Blue 2nd = 13 Calm Under Fire 3rd = 4 Another Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Lika Rockstar | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:06 | 1st = 5 Lika Rockstar 2nd = 8 Hurricane Bertha 3rd = 3 Fawn Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Himation | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:02 | 1st = 3 Himation 2nd = 5 Queen Of Eight 3rd = 4 Sandeep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Sometime Soon | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 13:01 | 1st = 3 Sometime Soon 2nd = 4 Gumbalanya 3rd = 1 Sandor Glegane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 No Song No Supper | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:58 | 1st = 1 No Song No Supper 2nd = 3 Archibar 3rd = 5 Hezza Tidal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Wadelock Latte | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:57 | 1st = 2 Wadelock Latte 2nd = 9 Wasabi Princess 3rd = 3 Shanlyn Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 2 Hook Me Up | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:53 | 1st = 2 Hook Me Up 2nd = 5 North Beach 3rd = 3 Harties Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 8 Letyahairhangdown | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:49 | 1st = 8 Letyahairhangdown 2nd = 4 Destiny Is Written 3rd = 3 Blazon Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 2 - 8 Kyalla Dave | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:44 | 1st = 8 Kyalla Dave 2nd = 9 Strathlachlan Art 3rd = 2 Zodiac Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Fresco Star | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:43 | 1st = 2 Fresco Star 2nd = 8 Frankincense 3rd = 9 Made Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 2 Boot Shaker | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:40 | 1st = 2 Boot Shaker 2nd = 5 Satans Chariot 3rd = 4 Polar Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Brodies Mullet | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:39 | 1st = 8 Brodies Mullet 2nd = 5 Logic Lad 3rd = 1 Cool Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Hi Spun | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:36 | 1st = 4 Hi Spun 2nd = 1 Auckland Beauty 3rd = 13 Ice And Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 2 Woodlea Legend | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:34 | 1st = 2 Woodlea Legend 2nd = 7 Starskys Dream 3rd = 4 Artismee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 11 Plenty Of Cash | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:32 | 1st = 11 Plenty Of Cash 2nd = 5 Va Va Voom 3rd = 2 Gone Romin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Danzqui | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:27 | 1st = 7 Danzqui 2nd = 5 Because 3rd = 3 More Than Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Gully Flaherty | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:26 | 1st = 4 Gully Flaherty 2nd = 8 Cookie Monster 3rd = 6 Dobbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 11 Vatuvei | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:23 | 1st = 11 Vatuvei 2nd = 7 Jileks Spur 3rd = 1 Ancient King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Wallamba Max | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:22 | 1st = 7 Wallamba Max 2nd = 5 My Mates Wife 3rd = 8 Arvos Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 1 Modest Hero | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:14 | 1st = 1 Modest Hero 2nd = 6 Basic Model 3rd = 4 Granados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 1 - 6 Smithstars Lexus | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:09 | 1st = 6 Smithstars Lexus 2nd = 7 Blazing Brax 3rd = 3 Shot To Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Somebody Tifi | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:08 | 1st = 8 Somebody Tifi 2nd = 6 Tennessee Smile 3rd = 4 Mr Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Tiger Chien | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:05 | 1st = 8 Tiger Chien 2nd = 5 Simply Maybe 3rd = 6 Remember Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 2 Iniquity | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:05 | 1st = 2 Iniquity 2nd = 3 Earhart 3rd = 4 Gettinjiggywithit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 12 Sky Dazzle | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:01 | 1st = 12 Sky Dazzle 2nd = 6 Magna Rossa 3rd = 8 Rillito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 7 Quality Invasion | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 12:00 | 1st = 7 Quality Invasion 2nd = 1 Star Commando 3rd = 3 Pyramid Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 6 Epic Dan | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 11:57 | 1st = 6 Epic Dan 2nd = 7 Snappy One 3rd = 1 Banknote Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Son Of Faith | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 11:52 | 1st = 4 Son Of Faith 2nd = 7 Aquila Reale 3rd = 6 Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 1 Wick | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 11:35 | 1st = 1 Wick 2nd = 2 Live To Tell 3rd = 10 Power Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Nissky | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 11:17 | 1st = 3 Nissky 2nd = 4 Turtles Nest 3rd = 2 Gee Gees Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 9 Tessas Rocket | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 11:10 | 1st = 9 Tessas Rocket 2nd = 6 Unyielding Spirit 3rd = 1 Cuddly Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 10 Braxton | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 10:45 | 1st = 10 Braxton 2nd = 7 Automatic 3rd = 5 Delightful Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 2 Missie Castleton | ||
Sun Jun 14 2015 10:20 | 1st = 2 Missie Castleton 2nd = 7 Diana Harbour 3rd = 4 Pretorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Armani | ||
Thu May 14 2015 23:37 | 1st = 8 Armani 2nd = 4 Volantis 3rd = 1 Causin Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Miss Collash | ||
Thu May 14 2015 23:17 | 1st = 2 Miss Collash 2nd = 1 Princess Isle 3rd = 3 Flying Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Repayments | ||
Thu May 14 2015 22:58 | 1st = 5 Repayments 2nd = 3 Armed And Ready 3rd = 8 Cosmic Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Dibley | ||
Thu May 14 2015 22:54 | 1st = 5 Dibley 2nd = 8 Rumour Mill 3rd = 3 Illusive Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Lektra Diva | ||
Thu May 14 2015 22:50 | 1st = 5 Lektra Diva 2nd = 3 Kiola Lachlan 3rd = 2 Miss Everdeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Banana Blanket | ||
Thu May 14 2015 22:42 | 1st = 4 Banana Blanket 2nd = 6 Bryvon 3rd = 3 Sky Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Ima Fairytale | ||
Thu May 14 2015 22:34 | 1st = 5 Ima Fairytale 2nd = 4 Humphrey Bale 3rd = 2 Mepunga Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Alotta Fantasy | ||
Thu May 14 2015 22:31 | 1st = 3 Alotta Fantasy 2nd = 7 On The Fly 3rd = 8 Shekel Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Bedazzled Bead | ||
Thu May 14 2015 22:28 | 1st = 1 Bedazzled Bead 2nd = 5 Triella Bale 3rd = 3 Benji Backflip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Ballantime | ||
Thu May 14 2015 22:25 | 1st = 7 Ballantime 2nd = 5 Dyna Wendy 3rd = 3 Yarramundi Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Ketuts Kaput | ||
Thu May 14 2015 22:19 | 1st = 2 Ketuts Kaput 2nd = 7 Benta Bale 3rd = 3 Tarn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Gaucho | ||
Thu May 14 2015 22:15 | 1st = 7 Gaucho 2nd = 2 Lektra Outlaw 3rd = 3 Ronray Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Pastrana | ||
Thu May 14 2015 22:11 | 1st = 1 Pastrana 2nd = 4 Missoni 3rd = 6 Off To Jamaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Temple King | ||
Thu May 14 2015 22:08 | 1st = 6 Temple King 2nd = 3 My Floordrobe 3rd = 8 Razor Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Spring Collete | ||
Thu May 14 2015 22:05 | 1st = 6 Spring Collete 2nd = 3 Cobalt Mist 3rd = 2 Banjo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Buckle Up Nikki | ||
Thu May 14 2015 22:02 | 1st = 7 Buckle Up Nikki 2nd = 4 Crackerjack Hano 3rd = 1 Zelemar Zing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 6 Countdown | ||
Thu May 14 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Countdown 2nd = 3 Arden Castle 3rd = 2 My Middle Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Ride The Rails | ||
Thu May 14 2015 21:55 | 1st = 7 Ride The Rails 2nd = 2 Mepunga Armagh 3rd = 1 Ballerino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Renoufs Magic | ||
Thu May 14 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Renoufs Magic 2nd = 4 Dashing Canute 3rd = 9 Silky Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Zipping Socks | ||
Thu May 14 2015 21:49 | 1st = 4 Zipping Socks 2nd = 3 Expect A Lot 3rd = 8 Marty Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Bold Stride | ||
Thu May 14 2015 21:47 | 1st = 3 Bold Stride 2nd = 2 Bettor Watch Out 3rd = 8 Most Admired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Prince Omar | ||
Thu May 14 2015 21:45 | 1st = 6 Prince Omar 2nd = 5 Winsome Warrior 3rd = 8 Uno Topper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Woodnear | ||
Thu May 14 2015 21:42 | 1st = 8 Woodnear 2nd = 2 Barnes Bay 3rd = 7 Blurred Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Disco Diamond | ||
Thu May 14 2015 21:37 | 1st = 1 Disco Diamond 2nd = 2 Onslaught 3rd = 3 Mag Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Fernando Bale | ||
Thu May 14 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Fernando Bale 2nd = 2 Weston East 3rd = 4 Caustic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Dark Ouzo | ||
Thu May 14 2015 21:32 | 1st = 4 Dark Ouzo 2nd = 8 Komondo 3rd = 7 Bellas Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 8 Itmademyday | ||
Thu May 14 2015 21:30 | 1st = 8 Itmademyday 2nd = 5 Abetta Tiny Dancer 3rd = 2 Ears No Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Annie Benz | ||
Thu May 14 2015 21:28 | 1st = 9 Annie Benz 2nd = 10 Cervelo 3rd = 8 Blue Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Fantastic Tail | ||
Thu May 14 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Tail 2nd = 6 Road Crew 3rd = 8 Sensa Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Victa Brooke | ||
Thu May 14 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Victa Brooke 2nd = 8 Not Held 3rd = 1 Kalden Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Axis Bale | ||
Thu May 14 2015 21:19 | 1st = 1 Axis Bale 2nd = 4 Say Again 3rd = 2 Tekki Yvettia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Kleened Out | ||
Thu May 14 2015 21:17 | 1st = 9 Kleened Out 2nd = 5 Master Dip 3rd = 2 Bettor Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Space Star | ||
Thu May 14 2015 21:12 | 1st = 5 Space Star 2nd = 8 Mullaway 3rd = 4 Know Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Lady Abigail | ||
Thu May 14 2015 21:09 | 1st = 6 Lady Abigail 2nd = 1 Sheridon 3rd = 3 King Elliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Formulate A Plot | ||
Thu May 14 2015 21:07 | 1st = 7 Formulate A Plot 2nd = 6 Wheres Floydy 3rd = 8 Sea Brook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Loose Connection | ||
Thu May 14 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Loose Connection 2nd = 7 Screen Test 3rd = 8 Manalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Big Barking Bert | ||
Thu May 14 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Big Barking Bert 2nd = 5 Shahadollar 3rd = 9 Vapour Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 4 Heathbern Star | ||
Thu May 14 2015 21:00 | 1st = 4 Heathbern Star 2nd = 5 One Knight Stand 3rd = 1 Speedy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Rum Punch | ||
Thu May 14 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Rum Punch 2nd = 5 Cosmic Wild 3rd = 6 Paranoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Lamia Bale | ||
Thu May 14 2015 20:52 | 1st = 6 Lamia Bale 2nd = 1 Angie Rocks 3rd = 2 One Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Talk All Day | ||
Thu May 14 2015 20:49 | 1st = 3 Talk All Day 2nd = 1 Thanks Dad 3rd = 4 Cosmic View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Kenandi Illusion | ||
Thu May 14 2015 20:47 | 1st = 3 Kenandi Illusion 2nd = 5 Virgin Tooth 3rd = 8 Clementsorrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Pop the Cork | ||
Thu May 14 2015 20:45 | 1st = 2 Pop the Cork 2nd = 4 Mpingo 3rd = 8 Fabulous Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Paris Cruz | ||
Thu May 14 2015 20:42 | 1st = 2 Paris Cruz 2nd = 8 Ibrox Blackjack 3rd = 7 Jewel Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Footluce Diva | ||
Thu May 14 2015 20:39 | 1st = 7 Footluce Diva 2nd = 1 Supersonic Hawk 3rd = 5 Allinga Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Jamiela Twist | ||
Thu May 14 2015 20:37 | 1st = 8 Jamiela Twist 2nd = 5 Run On Rosey 3rd = 7 Zipping Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Sala Bella | ||
Thu May 14 2015 20:32 | 1st = 3 Sala Bella 2nd = 7 Loose Lana 3rd = 8 Dad And Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 6 Beachstar | ||
Thu May 14 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Beachstar 2nd = 7 Centonic 3rd = 5 Classy Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Sweet It Is | ||
Thu May 14 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Sweet It Is 2nd = 2 Zipping Maggie 3rd = 8 Hala Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Kidatee Croc | ||
Thu May 14 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Kidatee Croc 2nd = 6 Oxley Rubey 3rd = 7 Spring Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Monkeys Soprano | ||
Thu May 14 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Monkeys Soprano 2nd = 1 Misty Peal 3rd = 3 Turbo Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Rage Bale | ||
Thu May 14 2015 20:19 | 1st = 7 Rage Bale 2nd = 1 Horsham Myth 3rd = 8 Breshia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Fellas R Trouble | ||
Thu May 14 2015 20:17 | 1st = 2 Fellas R Trouble 2nd = 1 Battlin Boy 3rd = 8 Hez The Wild Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Galaxy Snow | ||
Thu May 14 2015 20:14 | 1st = 5 Galaxy Snow 2nd = 7 Victa Scott 3rd = 8 Merlot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Lady Toy | ||
Thu May 14 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Lady Toy 2nd = 5 Love Affair 3rd = 2 Tears Siam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Aeroplane Jack | ||
Thu May 14 2015 20:05 | 1st = 6 Aeroplane Jack 2nd = 8 Cash In Motion 3rd = 5 Sahara Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Top End Bill | ||
Thu May 14 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Top End Bill 2nd = 5 Lynlea Jake 3rd = 8 Mabuti Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 6 Topsie Grinner | ||
Thu May 14 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Topsie Grinner 2nd = 3 Lagoon Beach 3rd = 1 Soul Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Uno Azza | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Uno Azza 2nd = 1 Takahi John 3rd = 5 Bulga Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Emerley Senorita | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Emerley Senorita 2nd = 2 Aston Archer 3rd = 6 My Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Buckle Up Sharky | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Sharky 2nd = 4 Flash Rebel 3rd = 8 Classic Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Iwilldefy | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:47 | 1st = 7 Iwilldefy 2nd = 9 Lombo Final Touch 3rd = 3 Our Artistic Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Unix Bale | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Unix Bale 2nd = 3 Cosmic Vee Bee 3rd = 2 Dzeko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Full Of Attitude | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:42 | 1st = 5 Full Of Attitude 2nd = 7 Bay Of Sprite 3rd = 3 Spanish Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Takahi George | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:39 | 1st = 6 Takahi George 2nd = 8 Lois The Weapon 3rd = 7 Wheres Ramsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Iona Muffin Top | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:37 | 1st = 8 Iona Muffin Top 2nd = 1 Derby Girl 3rd = 4 Pop Always Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Irish Keepsake | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Irish Keepsake 2nd = 1 Josie Bale 3rd = 3 Zenga Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 3 Riley James | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:30 | 1st = 3 Riley James 2nd = 6 Nicky Maguire 3rd = 8 Bad Boy Hughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Buckle Up Zero | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Zero 2nd = 4 Maurie Baba 3rd = 1 Its Crunch Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Changing Lights | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:25 | 1st = 3 Changing Lights 2nd = 4 Edge Of Eden 3rd = 1 Zipping Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Smash That | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:24 | 1st = 7 Smash That 2nd = 4 Homebush Rocky 3rd = 8 Know Jealousy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Classy Haze | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Classy Haze 2nd = 2 Tweed Chic 3rd = 5 Flash Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Bastet Bale | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:19 | 1st = 5 Bastet Bale 2nd = 6 Little Caviar 3rd = 1 Miley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Elroy Jetson | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:17 | 1st = 2 Elroy Jetson 2nd = 3 Novappeal 3rd = 4 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Takahi Max | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Takahi Max 2nd = 7 Alaskan Passage 3rd = 8 Azz I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Tiger Tamer | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:13 | 1st = 7 Tiger Tamer 2nd = 6 Mighty Regal 3rd = 3 Brydon Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Margaret Keeping | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:12 | 1st = 1 Margaret Keeping 2nd = 2 Asuka Bale 3rd = 7 Freesia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Waymores Blues | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:09 | 1st = 2 Waymores Blues 2nd = 3 Oakvale Flyer 3rd = 1 Jokowi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Proven Kodiak | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Proven Kodiak 2nd = 5 All Inn Jack 3rd = 4 Kians Hybrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Long View Belle | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:02 | 1st = 5 Long View Belle 2nd = 7 Family Challenge 3rd = 4 Locknane Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 7 Star Style | ||
Thu May 14 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 Star Style 2nd = 8 Just Call Me Earl 3rd = 3 Mike Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Smashniak Gold | ||
Thu May 14 2015 18:58 | 1st = 7 Smashniak Gold 2nd = 2 More For You 3rd = 1 Dont Double Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Tee Time | ||
Thu May 14 2015 18:57 | 1st = 5 Tee Time 2nd = 3 Eckles 3rd = 6 Keramus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Mazzetti | ||
Thu May 14 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Mazzetti 2nd = 5 Southwood Jack 3rd = 3 Zipping Dermot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Shuteye | ||
Thu May 14 2015 18:50 | 1st = 4 Shuteye 2nd = 8 Grand Slam Miss 3rd = 10 Ireadthenewstoday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Nevaeh Beach | ||
Thu May 14 2015 18:48 | 1st = 8 Nevaeh Beach 2nd = 3 Atomic Beach 3rd = 5 Bigbad Fiji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 10 Revenue Maker | ||
Thu May 14 2015 18:47 | 1st = 10 Revenue Maker 2nd = 11 Silver Stream 3rd = 1 Sapphire Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 12 Hop On Hop Off | ||
Thu May 14 2015 18:45 | 1st = 12 Hop On Hop Off 2nd = 14 Mikimoto Gift 3rd = 8 Bells Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Johns Magic | ||
Thu May 14 2015 18:42 | 1st = 4 Johns Magic 2nd = 6 Sooties Me Girl 3rd = 8 By The Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Serene Star | ||
Thu May 14 2015 18:39 | 1st = 1 Serene Star 2nd = 7 Macnivek 3rd = 6 Master Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 8 Lights And Music | ||
Thu May 14 2015 18:34 | 1st = 8 Lights And Music 2nd = 1 Mister Pickles 3rd = 9 Shakas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Soda Lad | ||
Thu May 14 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 Soda Lad 2nd = 3 Elbow Room 3rd = 1 Our Zayney Nash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Opawa Amy | ||
Thu May 14 2015 18:31 | 1st = 8 Opawa Amy 2nd = 6 Expect Delay 3rd = 1 Jessie Surfs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 5 Alls Hunky Dory | ||
Thu May 14 2015 18:27 | 1st = 5 Alls Hunky Dory 2nd = 1 Storm Delle 3rd = 3 Nurse Feelgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Down Town Girl | ||
Thu May 14 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 Down Town Girl 2nd = 4 It Happened 3rd = 3 Zipping Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Joanednobettor | ||
Thu May 14 2015 18:20 | 1st = 1 Joanednobettor 2nd = 7 Elisaveta 3rd = 4 Ctheballerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Dime | ||
Thu May 14 2015 18:17 | 1st = 8 Dime 2nd = 6 Dr Dawn 3rd = 2 Percys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Know Pride | ||
Thu May 14 2015 18:13 | 1st = 7 Know Pride 2nd = 2 Homebush Paige 3rd = 3 Goldstar Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 6 Return Ace | ||
Thu May 14 2015 18:12 | 1st = 6 Return Ace 2nd = 1 Amber Lee Hart 3rd = 9 Dawn Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Anita May | ||
Thu May 14 2015 18:09 | 1st = 4 Anita May 2nd = 1 Marias Impact 3rd = 8 Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Halusa | ||
Thu May 14 2015 18:05 | 1st = 6 Halusa 2nd = 2 Coming Back 3rd = 9 Vinarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Chrichton Bale | ||
Thu May 14 2015 18:02 | 1st = 5 Chrichton Bale 2nd = 7 Allen Quarian 3rd = 6 Bills Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Lagoon Mytye | ||
Thu May 14 2015 17:58 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Mytye 2nd = 3 Cawbourne War 3rd = 2 Know Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 7 Torque About Me | ||
Thu May 14 2015 17:53 | 1st = 7 Torque About Me 2nd = 1 Invincible Ring 3rd = 4 Dont Break My Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Two Parts Freak | ||
Thu May 14 2015 17:50 | 1st = 2 Two Parts Freak 2nd = 8 Lil Miss Dancer 3rd = 6 Blue Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Randalstown | ||
Thu May 14 2015 17:45 | 1st = 8 Randalstown 2nd = 9 Franco Tiago 3rd = 5 Snooki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Roman Baroque | ||
Thu May 14 2015 17:42 | 1st = 2 Roman Baroque 2nd = 8 Pyromania 3rd = 4 College Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Shantung | ||
Thu May 14 2015 17:37 | 1st = 2 Shantung 2nd = 1 Joy Of Ruby 3rd = 7 Mondo Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Macoreka | ||
Thu May 14 2015 17:34 | 1st = 1 Macoreka 2nd = 6 Senor Pete 3rd = 8 Chloes Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Protonic Pedro | ||
Thu May 14 2015 17:32 | 1st = 9 Protonic Pedro 2nd = 8 Briseur De Reves 3rd = 2 Ugo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Rudiani | ||
Thu May 14 2015 17:29 | 1st = 1 Rudiani 2nd = 7 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 5 Prince Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Playboy Persona | ||
Thu May 14 2015 17:25 | 1st = 3 Playboy Persona 2nd = 8 Taxadermy 3rd = 6 Northern Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Esparza | ||
Thu May 14 2015 17:22 | 1st = 7 Esparza 2nd = 1 Palm Tee 3rd = 4 Ikari Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 10 Chevrons Champion | ||
Thu May 14 2015 17:17 | 1st = 10 Chevrons Champion 2nd = 5 Present Arms 3rd = 6 Are You Ready Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Treerex | ||
Thu May 14 2015 17:14 | 1st = 6 Treerex 2nd = 2 Sid Vicious 3rd = 3 Bonanza Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Justaglamour | ||
Thu May 14 2015 17:09 | 1st = 7 Justaglamour 2nd = 5 Ponderosa Su 3rd = 1 Christian Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Creon | ||
Thu May 14 2015 17:05 | 1st = 7 Creon 2nd = 4 Lots Of Smacks 3rd = 12 Tillation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Idol Girl | ||
Thu May 14 2015 17:03 | 1st = 6 Idol Girl 2nd = 2 Rambunctious 3rd = 5 Zorba The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Airbound | ||
Thu May 14 2015 17:02 | 1st = 7 Airbound 2nd = 8 Stop Moochin 3rd = 3 Hestia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 One Eyed Terror | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:58 | 1st = 2 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 7 Billy Badlands 3rd = 4 Hurricane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 7 Glowstick | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:55 | 1st = 7 Glowstick 2nd = 12 Smokin Al 3rd = 10 Caprese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 On The Trigger | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:52 | 1st = 8 On The Trigger 2nd = 7 Tommys Terror 3rd = 4 Spirited Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 10 Jc Jock | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:52 | 1st = 10 Jc Jock 2nd = 6 Heres Shifty 3rd = 3 Imajollywally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 11 Jungfrau Girl | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:49 | 1st = 11 Jungfrau Girl 2nd = 4 Vital Shotz 3rd = 5 Emjye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 6 Cyclone Kan | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:45 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Kan 2nd = 3 Executed 3rd = 9 Radiant Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Dot Com Diesel | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:42 | 1st = 3 Dot Com Diesel 2nd = 1 Golden 3rd = 7 Wild Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Daly Smart | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:38 | 1st = 9 Daly Smart 2nd = 6 Mondo Sports 3rd = 4 Days End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Inspector Spot | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Inspector Spot 2nd = 1 Little Regus 3rd = 4 Hetfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 10 Barney Rubble | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:35 | 1st = 10 Barney Rubble 2nd = 1 Cauthens Power 3rd = 9 Sheniyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Skyenaldo | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:32 | 1st = 5 Skyenaldo 2nd = 3 Penny Plunder 3rd = 1 Showtime Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 1 Spicy Stride | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Spicy Stride 2nd = 9 Virginia Lightning 3rd = 5 Our Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Wheatsheaf Flyer | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:25 | 1st = 8 Wheatsheaf Flyer 2nd = 4 Practiced 3rd = 5 Welcome Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:22 | 1st = 5 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 3 Why Not Les 3rd = 1 Cosmic Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Ventimiglia | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:21 | 1st = 7 Ventimiglia 2nd = 8 Hanoverdakash 3rd = 6 Philadelphia H |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Makinamove | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:18 | 1st = 1 Makinamove 2nd = 2 Quick Turn 3rd = 7 One Four Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 5 Billy Vee | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:15 | 1st = 5 Billy Vee 2nd = 7 Sarawak 3rd = 8 All Tied Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Sutro Shiraz | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:12 | 1st = 1 Sutro Shiraz 2nd = 2 Wagon Shop 3rd = 6 Fleetwood Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 11 Miss Kitwe | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:09 | 1st = 11 Miss Kitwe 2nd = 6 Red Glow 3rd = 3 Toucan Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Opawa Rosie | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Opawa Rosie 2nd = 3 Opawa Stretch 3rd = 1 Jibbajabba Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 4 Isa Tala | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:05 | 1st = 4 Isa Tala 2nd = 6 Shepiktus 3rd = 1 Accidental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Zelemar Doll | ||
Thu May 14 2015 16:02 | 1st = 6 Zelemar Doll 2nd = 10 Tiger Of Oz 3rd = 7 Jordy Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Falco | ||
Thu May 14 2015 15:58 | 1st = 8 Falco 2nd = 6 Ultimate Courage 3rd = 4 Im Saint Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 10 Progressive | ||
Thu May 14 2015 15:55 | 1st = 10 Progressive 2nd = 12 Tennessee Hussy 3rd = 7 Ten To Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Choc Chip Magic | ||
Thu May 14 2015 15:52 | 1st = 5 Choc Chip Magic 2nd = 8 Made First 3rd = 4 Super Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 God Forbid | ||
Thu May 14 2015 15:51 | 1st = 5 God Forbid 2nd = 4 Flanyattice 3rd = 11 Our Southern Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Trottn The Catwalk | ||
Thu May 14 2015 15:48 | 1st = 5 Trottn The Catwalk 2nd = 6 Hana Lindy 3rd = 9 Truscott Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Manarola Magic | ||
Thu May 14 2015 15:45 | 1st = 4 Manarola Magic 2nd = 5 Bling Dynasty 3rd = 1 Chord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Coursing Bale | ||
Thu May 14 2015 15:42 | 1st = 1 Coursing Bale 2nd = 4 Draper Bale 3rd = 7 Why Not Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Just Mishiba | ||
Thu May 14 2015 15:38 | 1st = 5 Just Mishiba 2nd = 9 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 4 Jazz Party Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Arbre Chene | ||
Thu May 14 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Arbre Chene 2nd = 6 On The Level 3rd = 3 Eyrewell Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 5 Lardie Lass | ||
Thu May 14 2015 15:35 | 1st = 5 Lardie Lass 2nd = 9 Ravens Fire 3rd = 4 Shadowofyoursmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Mr Smart | ||
Thu May 14 2015 15:33 | 1st = 7 Mr Smart 2nd = 2 Lady Magic 3rd = 1 Selynya Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Kamballie | ||
Thu May 14 2015 15:30 | 1st = 8 Kamballie 2nd = 4 Wavehill Spur 3rd = 9 Palo Verde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 5 Thankgodforfranc | ||
Thu May 14 2015 15:26 | 1st = 5 Thankgodforfranc 2nd = 6 My Girl Charlie 3rd = 11 Intruding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Strawberry Courage | ||
Thu May 14 2015 15:21 | 1st = 6 Strawberry Courage 2nd = 2 Soynwasabi 3rd = 5 Lady Ell Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Emperor Of Rome | ||
Thu May 14 2015 15:17 | 1st = 7 Emperor Of Rome 2nd = 4 Stocky 3rd = 1 Miss Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Yellowrock Flame | ||
Thu May 14 2015 15:15 | 1st = 8 Yellowrock Flame 2nd = 1 Ripplebrook Al 3rd = 2 Daggys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Valley Ess Jay | ||
Thu May 14 2015 15:12 | 1st = 4 Valley Ess Jay 2nd = 8 Illawong Armstrong 3rd = 2 Spirit Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Adrenalin | ||
Thu May 14 2015 15:08 | 1st = 1 Adrenalin 2nd = 15 Flying Star 3rd = 11 Royal Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Spud Gun | ||
Thu May 14 2015 15:06 | 1st = 6 Spud Gun 2nd = 1 About Town 3rd = 9 Rusty Knife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Gotham City Sin | ||
Thu May 14 2015 15:03 | 1st = 9 Gotham City Sin 2nd = 8 Jackfrost 3rd = 1 Xtraordinary Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 7 The Terricks | ||
Thu May 14 2015 15:00 | 1st = 7 The Terricks 2nd = 3 De Nederlanden 3rd = 10 Blackjack Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Assertive Seer | ||
Thu May 14 2015 14:58 | 1st = 5 Assertive Seer 2nd = 6 Premier Mcqueen 3rd = 2 Uno Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Vonus | ||
Thu May 14 2015 14:55 | 1st = 3 Vonus 2nd = 9 Gold Frame 3rd = 10 Cosmic Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Fancy Arjo | ||
Thu May 14 2015 14:53 | 1st = 1 Fancy Arjo 2nd = 5 Daves Drinking 3rd = 4 Rana Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 Dioxides | ||
Thu May 14 2015 14:51 | 1st = 2 Dioxides 2nd = 6 White Turf 3rd = 3 Pachamama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Zulu Bro | ||
Thu May 14 2015 14:48 | 1st = 8 Zulu Bro 2nd = 1 Kyla Rose 3rd = 6 Spider Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Mannaway | ||
Thu May 14 2015 14:46 | 1st = 5 Mannaway 2nd = 2 Stylish Starzzz 3rd = 8 Elandra Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Princess Command | ||
Thu May 14 2015 14:42 | 1st = 4 Princess Command 2nd = 3 Trois Choix 3rd = 5 Shalama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 About To Peak | ||
Thu May 14 2015 14:40 | 1st = 8 About To Peak 2nd = 6 Remembrance Day 3rd = 1 All About Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 3 Barefoot Sally | ||
Thu May 14 2015 14:37 | 1st = 3 Barefoot Sally 2nd = 1 Heavenly Sister 3rd = 6 Kapitan Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Ogunde | ||
Thu May 14 2015 14:33 | 1st = 1 Ogunde 2nd = 6 Solitary Man 3rd = 3 Hurricane Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Kingsbrae Redfoo | ||
Thu May 14 2015 14:31 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Redfoo 2nd = 2 Heidi Lyndan 3rd = 8 Cmon Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 The Last Gindi | ||
Thu May 14 2015 14:28 | 1st = 5 The Last Gindi 2nd = 2 My Highlights 3rd = 7 Oozing Potential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 1 Brown Burberry | ||
Thu May 14 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Brown Burberry 2nd = 9 Marlaps Destiny 3rd = 5 Thrill Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 See You Win | ||
Thu May 14 2015 14:23 | 1st = 8 See You Win 2nd = 7 Kathys Queen 3rd = 5 In The Flesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Hidden Grace | ||
Thu May 14 2015 14:20 | 1st = 6 Hidden Grace 2nd = 4 Brisanto 3rd = 1 Call To War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 3 Blowin Your Mind | ||
Thu May 14 2015 14:16 | 1st = 3 Blowin Your Mind 2nd = 9 Forbarrel 3rd = 5 Fields Of Tuscany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 9 Arctic Tommy | ||
Thu May 14 2015 14:14 | 1st = 9 Arctic Tommy 2nd = 1 Burma Special 3rd = 3 Rocking Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Milias Ideal | ||
Thu May 14 2015 14:11 | 1st = 3 Milias Ideal 2nd = 1 Dreaming Big 3rd = 5 Secret Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Lovethebeaches | ||
Thu May 14 2015 14:07 | 1st = 2 Lovethebeaches 2nd = 4 Jeu Sur 3rd = 1 Sindariya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Good For You | ||
Thu May 14 2015 14:05 | 1st = 7 Good For You 2nd = 1 Smoking Rosie 3rd = 3 Flash Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 9 Sundons Courage | ||
Thu May 14 2015 14:02 | 1st = 9 Sundons Courage 2nd = 1 Charlie Runkle 3rd = 2 Skyflyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Above Average | ||
Thu May 14 2015 13:58 | 1st = 1 Above Average 2nd = 4 Shiny Manners 3rd = 2 Ballingall Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Stella Nights | ||
Thu May 14 2015 13:56 | 1st = 7 Stella Nights 2nd = 8 Miss Fiction 3rd = 6 Rocket Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Make a Statement | ||
Thu May 14 2015 13:53 | 1st = 8 Make a Statement 2nd = 7 Hereiam 3rd = 4 Riverleigh Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 11 Hard Lil | ||
Thu May 14 2015 13:50 | 1st = 11 Hard Lil 2nd = 2 Desert Samurai 3rd = 7 Startierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Zelemar Zonk | ||
Thu May 14 2015 13:48 | 1st = 1 Zelemar Zonk 2nd = 3 Huckleberry Blue 3rd = 4 Rustys Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 9 Bel Sorriso | ||
Thu May 14 2015 13:45 | 1st = 9 Bel Sorriso 2nd = 4 Thatz David 3rd = 1 Elusive Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Kennynopas | ||
Thu May 14 2015 13:41 | 1st = 1 Kennynopas 2nd = 11 Lavra Qualo 3rd = 9 Mountain Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Sudoku Rebel | ||
Thu May 14 2015 13:37 | 1st = 1 Sudoku Rebel 2nd = 2 Slick Jappa 3rd = 6 Aguero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Spill The Beans | ||
Thu May 14 2015 13:32 | 1st = 7 Spill The Beans 2nd = 2 Emaratee 3rd = 5 Sleek Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Inter Sandra | ||
Thu May 14 2015 13:30 | 1st = 6 Inter Sandra 2nd = 4 Spicey Charmola 3rd = 2 Countess Juanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Truscott Law | ||
Thu May 14 2015 13:27 | 1st = 6 Truscott Law 2nd = 9 Princess Phoenix 3rd = 7 Princess Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Mr Aces | ||
Thu May 14 2015 13:23 | 1st = 4 Mr Aces 2nd = 3 His Mistake 3rd = 7 Autumn Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Meer Jappa | ||
Thu May 14 2015 13:21 | 1st = 4 Meer Jappa 2nd = 3 My Names Teddy 3rd = 5 Achtung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Mucho Macho Man | ||
Thu May 14 2015 13:18 | 1st = 4 Mucho Macho Man 2nd = 2 Artistic Chip 3rd = 7 Cagney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 7 Azeema | ||
Thu May 14 2015 13:15 | 1st = 7 Azeema 2nd = 2 Diamond Dragon 3rd = 4 New York Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 6 Justlikeyasister | ||
Thu May 14 2015 13:10 | 1st = 6 Justlikeyasister 2nd = 5 Supercede 3rd = 10 Miss Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Amlin Mystique | ||
Thu May 14 2015 13:08 | 1st = 7 Amlin Mystique 2nd = 8 Gaelic General 3rd = 9 Social Member |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 5 Oh Yeah | ||
Thu May 14 2015 13:06 | 1st = 5 Oh Yeah 2nd = 7 Khadija 3rd = 11 Lamerican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Tabasco Kahn | ||
Thu May 14 2015 13:02 | 1st = 2 Tabasco Kahn 2nd = 1 Faulkner 3rd = 3 All Pure Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Bubbleberry | ||
Thu May 14 2015 12:57 | 1st = 4 Bubbleberry 2nd = 7 Musical Family 3rd = 5 Electric Kimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 8 Illawong Bliss | ||
Thu May 14 2015 12:52 | 1st = 8 Illawong Bliss 2nd = 3 Popthebubbles 3rd = 1 Jay Bee Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Burnsys Sue | ||
Thu May 14 2015 12:50 | 1st = 2 Burnsys Sue 2nd = 8 Strawbs 3rd = 1 Pretty Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Troubled Glass | ||
Thu May 14 2015 12:48 | 1st = 5 Troubled Glass 2nd = 6 Grand Frenzy 3rd = 7 Joyful Edict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Save Us | ||
Thu May 14 2015 12:44 | 1st = 6 Save Us 2nd = 8 Ticket Boy 3rd = 7 Country Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 Alkaashef | ||
Thu May 14 2015 12:40 | 1st = 1 Alkaashef 2nd = 2 Bel Maiya 3rd = 6 Praecereus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 6 Gun Metal | ||
Thu May 14 2015 12:35 | 1st = 6 Gun Metal 2nd = 1 Mare Mia 3rd = 12 Icehouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Loud Lana | ||
Thu May 14 2015 12:27 | 1st = 6 Loud Lana 2nd = 1 Party Girl 3rd = 4 Majestic Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Remunerator | ||
Thu May 14 2015 12:22 | 1st = 8 Remunerator 2nd = 2 Gigolo 3rd = 4 Wilker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Miss Hewitt | ||
Thu May 14 2015 12:19 | 1st = 5 Miss Hewitt 2nd = 2 El Magico 3rd = 4 Cap Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 7 Prestwick | ||
Thu May 14 2015 12:10 | 1st = 7 Prestwick 2nd = 10 Essence Of Terror 3rd = 5 Flash Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Mega Torque | ||
Thu May 14 2015 12:07 | 1st = 8 Mega Torque 2nd = 7 Brodies Mullet 3rd = 6 Maceys Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Shaylor Daisey | ||
Thu May 14 2015 12:04 | 1st = 4 Shaylor Daisey 2nd = 1 Porcellino 3rd = 7 Famous For Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 1 Gerardasun | ||
Thu May 14 2015 12:00 | 1st = 1 Gerardasun 2nd = 2 Jacksstar 3rd = 9 Affrettando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 15 All In Bluff | ||
Thu May 14 2015 11:25 | 1st = 15 All In Bluff 2nd = 8 Southern Secret 3rd = 13 Donstopgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 3 Aide Memoire | ||
Thu May 14 2015 10:50 | 1st = 3 Aide Memoire 2nd = 1 Lincoln Park 3rd = 4 Silver Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 1 Sir Manawa | ||
Thu May 14 2015 10:15 | 1st = 1 Sir Manawa 2nd = 3 Hezanakilad 3rd = 9 Zedace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Huge Bullett | ||
Thu May 14 2015 0:02 | 1st = 1 Huge Bullett 2nd = 2 Refocus 3rd = 8 Exploring Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 West On Madison | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 23:52 | 1st = 3 West On Madison 2nd = 5 Tryline 3rd = 4 Top Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Senor Rhode | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 23:32 | 1st = 4 Senor Rhode 2nd = 2 Magic Movie 3rd = 5 Euro Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Mister Hellannoy | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 23:17 | 1st = 7 Mister Hellannoy 2nd = 1 Obies Girl 3rd = 8 Blazing Ammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Little Pickle | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 22:52 | 1st = 3 Little Pickle 2nd = 1 Ho Ho Pember 3rd = 9 Tamba Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Mister John Jones | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 22:45 | 1st = 6 Mister John Jones 2nd = 7 Indomitable Force 3rd = 11 Batavia Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Creative Avenue | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 22:42 | 1st = 8 Creative Avenue 2nd = 3 Schlitterbahn 3rd = 7 King Gibbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 In Her Memory | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 22:32 | 1st = 1 In Her Memory 2nd = 10 Beyond Resolve 3rd = 2 Hey Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Gypsy Bling | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 22:20 | 1st = 2 Gypsy Bling 2nd = 8 Hail Storming 3rd = 1 Get Up Alvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Niseko | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 22:15 | 1st = 4 Niseko 2nd = 3 Comeuppance 3rd = 1 Miami Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 She Oaks | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 22:12 | 1st = 1 She Oaks 2nd = 7 Senor Bonka 3rd = 6 Without Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Princess Mion | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 22:08 | 1st = 6 Princess Mion 2nd = 1 Kalden Escobar 3rd = 3 Crack That Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Narralee | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Narralee 2nd = 4 Tammy Baxter 3rd = 6 Hogg The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Ivans Mate | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 21:56 | 1st = 2 Ivans Mate 2nd = 8 He Goes Bang 3rd = 9 Tricky Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Rubelly Magic | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Rubelly Magic 2nd = 8 Just A Tiger 3rd = 4 Secret Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Eyre Crusher | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 21:47 | 1st = 8 Eyre Crusher 2nd = 5 Your Excused 3rd = 6 Fully Zapped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Stretch Target | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 21:44 | 1st = 6 Stretch Target 2nd = 10 Senor Fitz 3rd = 4 Winning Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Avondale Tara | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 21:41 | 1st = 6 Avondale Tara 2nd = 3 Sindaryn 3rd = 8 Reecy Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Phaser Bale | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Phaser Bale 2nd = 1 Kiss Me Ketut 3rd = 8 Tekki China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Dashing Canute | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Dashing Canute 2nd = 5 Black Samson 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 6 Frostyflyer | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Frostyflyer 2nd = 5 Bellas Jet 3rd = 8 Ricimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Nyxie | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Nyxie 2nd = 2 Nova Glory 3rd = 3 Parsley Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Dare Revenge | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Dare Revenge 2nd = 7 Fashion Mags 3rd = 6 West On Boyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Maywyns Marty | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Marty 2nd = 8 Flippin Ripper 3rd = 6 Zipping Carlton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Lady Willoughby | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 21:17 | 1st = 6 Lady Willoughby 2nd = 5 Mohito 3rd = 1 Indianna Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Lucy Norris | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 21:14 | 1st = 8 Lucy Norris 2nd = 3 Forheza 3rd = 1 Yahoo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Scarlett Grace | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 21:11 | 1st = 7 Scarlett Grace 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Looney 3rd = 2 Dawn Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Pay Da Band | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 21:08 | 1st = 8 Pay Da Band 2nd = 4 Greek Drama 3rd = 2 Electric Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Travelling Easy | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 Travelling Easy 2nd = 1 Grand Queen 3rd = 7 West On Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 3 Kurahaupo Gambler | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Kurahaupo Gambler 2nd = 9 Okelerho Lad 3rd = 4 Keayang Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Deborah Rose | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Deborah Rose 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Hazard 3rd = 8 Starzar Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Shanlyn Violet | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Shanlyn Violet 2nd = 3 Sir Bridgborn 3rd = 4 Sweet Charmola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Metro Man | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 20:52 | 1st = 4 Metro Man 2nd = 8 Dons Drinking 3rd = 5 Our Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Duschka | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 20:47 | 1st = 8 Duschka 2nd = 7 Rocknroll Whitby 3rd = 9 Gangbuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Supercell | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 20:44 | 1st = 2 Supercell 2nd = 7 Stunning Ashberg 3rd = 8 Spiritual Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Thanks Dad | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 20:41 | 1st = 6 Thanks Dad 2nd = 4 Hes Our Jimmy 3rd = 5 Sudden Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Blue Houdini | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Blue Houdini 2nd = 5 On Deck 3rd = 8 Eunice Lillian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Trail Blazing | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Trail Blazing 2nd = 6 Morson Senor 3rd = 10 Dr Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Arr En Special | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Arr En Special 2nd = 3 Fremarks Ceejay 3rd = 5 Manningham Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Shakedown | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Shakedown 2nd = 2 Stonebrook 3rd = 1 Hunter Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Thank You | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Thank You 2nd = 2 Sweet Odessa 3rd = 8 Zeds Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Volantis | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 20:22 | 1st = 3 Volantis 2nd = 7 Something Epic 3rd = 8 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Destined To Rule | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 20:17 | 1st = 8 Destined To Rule 2nd = 1 Straittothebar 3rd = 5 Looking Forclues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Winfield Rocky | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 20:14 | 1st = 3 Winfield Rocky 2nd = 2 Maria De Cee 3rd = 4 King Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Panic Station | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 20:11 | 1st = 1 Panic Station 2nd = 8 Blingified 3rd = 5 Kid Audacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Miners Moss | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Miners Moss 2nd = 3 Intensive Storm 3rd = 5 Prince Of Suave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Fascinate Mary | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Fascinate Mary 2nd = 4 Pedro On Tap 3rd = 1 Ritmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 2 Shes Just A Delight | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Shes Just A Delight 2nd = 3 Ritzy Fitz 3rd = 5 Goodtime Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Money For Honey | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 19:58 | 1st = 6 Money For Honey 2nd = 3 Breaking Out 3rd = 1 Rock The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Belimba Hustler | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Belimba Hustler 2nd = 3 Scorpio Jay 3rd = 7 Maywyns Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Kept Under Wraps | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Kept Under Wraps 2nd = 8 Heza Dee Light 3rd = 5 Enchanted Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Bettor Bling | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 19:47 | 1st = 8 Bettor Bling 2nd = 1 Mystery Princess 3rd = 4 All About The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Pure Edge | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 19:44 | 1st = 7 Pure Edge 2nd = 6 Kid Genius 3rd = 5 Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Entreaty | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 19:41 | 1st = 2 Entreaty 2nd = 9 Bromac Boy 3rd = 4 Lauries First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Supermac | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 19:37 | 1st = 8 Supermac 2nd = 2 Mistifide 3rd = 1 Moo Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Racewaycalder | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 19:32 | 1st = 5 Racewaycalder 2nd = 9 Majestic Mirage 3rd = 12 Dora Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Gully Raider | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 19:29 | 1st = 7 Gully Raider 2nd = 1 Charging In 3rd = 8 Straw Hat Luffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Harper Cloud | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Harper Cloud 2nd = 5 Flying Tsunami 3rd = 2 Meeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Rojo Dragon | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Rojo Dragon 2nd = 4 Same Trick Twice 3rd = 7 Fancy Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Baby She Rocks | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 19:17 | 1st = 1 Baby She Rocks 2nd = 5 Trubluwaussie 3rd = 4 Our Black Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Lonesome Max | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 19:14 | 1st = 2 Lonesome Max 2nd = 5 Ebony Special 3rd = 4 Elusive Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Infinite Senor | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 19:11 | 1st = 8 Infinite Senor 2nd = 1 Bolide Bill 3rd = 6 Its A Wrap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Miss Suzie Que | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Miss Suzie Que 2nd = 6 Wisen Up 3rd = 4 Sillybilly Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 9 Blue Size | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 19:05 | 1st = 9 Blue Size 2nd = 5 Sailaway 3rd = 2 Super Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 3 Dreamsndesires | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Dreamsndesires 2nd = 1 Showem Shifty 3rd = 7 Vegas Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Cosmic Ronny | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 18:57 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Ronny 2nd = 1 Ramani Reason 3rd = 3 Gameday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Buckle In | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 18:54 | 1st = 3 Buckle In 2nd = 6 Smiley Sam 3rd = 1 All Inn Bemm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Annunaki | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 18:47 | 1st = 4 Annunaki 2nd = 7 Chantays Lad 3rd = 1 Snow Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Rosdue Boomer | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 18:44 | 1st = 3 Rosdue Boomer 2nd = 8 Smooth Style 3rd = 4 Que Sera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Faulkner | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Faulkner 2nd = 2 Bing Vale 3rd = 8 Unlucky Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Maximum Shera | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Maximum Shera 2nd = 7 Ketuts Kaput 3rd = 6 Kifinti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 3 Australian Bite | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 18:29 | 1st = 3 Australian Bite 2nd = 13 Sassy Man 3rd = 4 Shipstern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Fenrir | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 18:24 | 1st = 1 Fenrir 2nd = 2 Yalinga 3rd = 6 Global Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Stop Moochin | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 18:18 | 1st = 2 Stop Moochin 2nd = 1 Ever To Be 3rd = 5 Unbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Outa Tempo | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 18:08 | 1st = 1 Outa Tempo 2nd = 7 Grand Attitude 3rd = 3 Snowball Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Paint The Hammer | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 18:03 | 1st = 6 Paint The Hammer 2nd = 1 Grand Prix 3rd = 7 Forgetaboutit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Sir Bekim | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 18:00 | 1st = 6 Sir Bekim 2nd = 2 Dyna Keitaro 3rd = 7 Jenkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 2 Amaury | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 17:54 | 1st = 2 Amaury 2nd = 3 Mac Department 3rd = 10 Four Starzzz Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Cheeky Freyer | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 17:50 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Freyer 2nd = 2 Holywood Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Black Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Mega Alexander | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 17:45 | 1st = 2 Mega Alexander 2nd = 4 In Massachusetts 3rd = 1 Whata Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Kraken Flash | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 17:41 | 1st = 8 Kraken Flash 2nd = 5 Top End Bill 3rd = 1 Leroy The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Rosdue Dynamo | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 17:32 | 1st = 7 Rosdue Dynamo 2nd = 1 Knights Templar 3rd = 6 Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Camelot Bay | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 17:26 | 1st = 6 Camelot Bay 2nd = 3 Snow Cone 3rd = 8 Luksam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Bronco De Jurer | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 17:21 | 1st = 2 Bronco De Jurer 2nd = 6 Charlie Pearce 3rd = 3 Harry Aztec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Snap To It | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 17:15 | 1st = 8 Snap To It 2nd = 7 Strike On Command 3rd = 6 Puffnstuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Farmor Senorita | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 17:12 | 1st = 2 Farmor Senorita 2nd = 5 Sure You Can 3rd = 9 Not Worth It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Ramesses | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 17:08 | 1st = 6 Ramesses 2nd = 3 Kanguru 3rd = 8 Archibald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Kraken Soupy | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 17:04 | 1st = 6 Kraken Soupy 2nd = 3 Amaro Bale 3rd = 7 Swan To Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Styx It To Em | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 16:59 | 1st = 5 Styx It To Em 2nd = 4 Starry Delight 3rd = 11 Lucia Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 4 Endless Dream | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 16:56 | 1st = 4 Endless Dream 2nd = 1 Store Book 3rd = 5 Correct Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Lady White Water | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 16:55 | 1st = 1 Lady White Water 2nd = 8 Valencay 3rd = 2 Don Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Load Me Up | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 16:52 | 1st = 6 Load Me Up 2nd = 8 Busted Flat 3rd = 2 Loch Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 9 Capable Prince | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 16:48 | 1st = 9 Capable Prince 2nd = 6 Life Obrien 3rd = 12 Mister Noble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Multi King | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Multi King 2nd = 2 All Inn Black 3rd = 6 Kians Hybrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 4 Flamsteed | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 16:40 | 1st = 4 Flamsteed 2nd = 8 Edge Of Mandala 3rd = 7 Saddle Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 6 Droopys Bay | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 16:39 | 1st = 6 Droopys Bay 2nd = 8 Brazen Ethics 3rd = 7 Regal Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Arma Legend | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 16:35 | 1st = 3 Arma Legend 2nd = 5 Divas Delight 3rd = 4 Billythehuntedone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 9 Stand Sure | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 16:34 | 1st = 9 Stand Sure 2nd = 5 Bute Mach 3rd = 1 Westburn Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Lonesome Duk | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 16:32 | 1st = 3 Lonesome Duk 2nd = 1 Queen Loch Brae 3rd = 4 Smooth Shilow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Aussie Kim | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 16:28 | 1st = 4 Aussie Kim 2nd = 11 The Look 3rd = 10 Bolivian Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Shirdon Connorae | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 16:24 | 1st = 1 Shirdon Connorae 2nd = 5 Sofa So Good 3rd = 3 Cruisen Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Shes Ayce | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Shes Ayce 2nd = 1 Fonama 3rd = 6 Argo Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Village Villain | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 16:15 | 1st = 4 Village Villain 2nd = 5 Hugh Hefner 3rd = 1 Major Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Rum Rambler | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 16:12 | 1st = 6 Rum Rambler 2nd = 9 Scorching Corner 3rd = 7 Gunnadoo Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 12 Green Aventurine | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 16:08 | 1st = 12 Green Aventurine 2nd = 7 Cape Henry 3rd = 6 Crossbite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Sea Mc | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 16:05 | 1st = 5 Sea Mc 2nd = 2 Major Change 3rd = 7 Stormy Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Rocksferry Road | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 16:04 | 1st = 6 Rocksferry Road 2nd = 3 Tredgar 3rd = 1 Gumbalanya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 5 Nabootique | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 16:00 | 1st = 5 Nabootique 2nd = 14 Oakford Lass 3rd = 11 Celtic Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Blue Cherokee | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Blue Cherokee 2nd = 8 It Happened 3rd = 7 Dalrayal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Perfezione | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 15:55 | 1st = 4 Perfezione 2nd = 5 Midnight Lights 3rd = 3 Sevens Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Nursey Ward | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Nursey Ward 2nd = 8 No Gun 3rd = 7 Stole My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Nevagotavote | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 15:48 | 1st = 2 Nevagotavote 2nd = 7 Too Chic 3rd = 4 Keepit To Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Unsub Andy | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 15:44 | 1st = 2 Unsub Andy 2nd = 6 Why Not Les 3rd = 4 Farrah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 El Lonhro | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 15:39 | 1st = 3 El Lonhro 2nd = 5 Swift Rumour 3rd = 8 Potential Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Horace Foxley | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 15:35 | 1st = 1 Horace Foxley 2nd = 5 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 2 Highstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 P Tomado | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 P Tomado 2nd = 8 Balius 3rd = 5 Portia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 All About Gun | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 15:32 | 1st = 3 All About Gun 2nd = 5 Fraya Bale 3rd = 2 King Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 10 Stratifies | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 15:28 | 1st = 10 Stratifies 2nd = 9 Bring Me Love 3rd = 6 Caldane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Aint She Pretty | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 15:24 | 1st = 1 Aint She Pretty 2nd = 7 Teemac 3rd = 4 Ticklin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 2 Decoupez | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 15:20 | 1st = 2 Decoupez 2nd = 9 Dynesque 3rd = 8 Welcome Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Tranquil Midge | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 15:17 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Midge 2nd = 1 Kosie Kashkow 3rd = 6 Simply Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Miss Livia | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 15:15 | 1st = 7 Miss Livia 2nd = 6 Internationaltuffguy 3rd = 1 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Senni Jay Jay | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 15:12 | 1st = 4 Senni Jay Jay 2nd = 1 Senior Lid 3rd = 8 Dry Your Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Gerberas | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 15:09 | 1st = 7 Gerberas 2nd = 1 Prime Target 3rd = 2 Damselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Regrette Rien | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 15:06 | 1st = 6 Regrette Rien 2nd = 3 Red Oak 3rd = 5 Diamond Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Brainstormer | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 15:01 | 1st = 2 Brainstormer 2nd = 7 Everlasting Grace 3rd = 1 Millwood Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Grand Ethics | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 14:58 | 1st = 8 Grand Ethics 2nd = 4 Bob The Paperboy 3rd = 3 Lejit Bimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Meknowdad | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 14:57 | 1st = 5 Meknowdad 2nd = 1 Always Prompt 3rd = 4 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Sheza Black Rose | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 14:54 | 1st = 1 Sheza Black Rose 2nd = 3 Gustow Bale 3rd = 8 Vocal Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Burradoo | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 14:50 | 1st = 3 Burradoo 2nd = 4 Humanise 3rd = 5 Double Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Bit Hot Finchy | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 14:46 | 1st = 1 Bit Hot Finchy 2nd = 3 Demi Cali 3rd = 2 What It Shrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 3 Villopoto | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 14:42 | 1st = 3 Villopoto 2nd = 4 Spartan Warrior 3rd = 1 Conidel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Grand Prix Girl | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 14:41 | 1st = 2 Grand Prix Girl 2nd = 3 Country El 3rd = 1 Pyfo Lexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Return Ace | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 14:37 | 1st = 9 Return Ace 2nd = 1 Always My Mate 3rd = 2 Iron Ore Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Chevron Excites | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 14:36 | 1st = 6 Chevron Excites 2nd = 1 C A Penny 3rd = 7 Max Phactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Black Battenbugh | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 14:34 | 1st = 8 Black Battenbugh 2nd = 6 Irish Keepsake 3rd = 5 Altica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Donelle | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 14:31 | 1st = 1 Donelle 2nd = 3 Gift Of Choice 3rd = 2 Emily Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Truly Loyal | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 14:28 | 1st = 7 Truly Loyal 2nd = 6 Roxy Rhythm 3rd = 5 Direct Current |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 7 Homebush Paige | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 14:24 | 1st = 7 Homebush Paige 2nd = 5 Bump 3rd = 2 Goldstar Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 What Will Do | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 14:21 | 1st = 6 What Will Do 2nd = 1 Little Dee Jay 3rd = 5 Load Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Firebby | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 14:19 | 1st = 3 Firebby 2nd = 5 Jazzy Artist 3rd = 4 Write About That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Velocity Tara | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 14:16 | 1st = 7 Velocity Tara 2nd = 2 Dyna Motley 3rd = 3 Mullingar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Price War | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 14:12 | 1st = 4 Price War 2nd = 6 Empress Zhao 3rd = 5 Jayko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Dee Lightning | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 14:08 | 1st = 6 Dee Lightning 2nd = 2 Chicka Scott 3rd = 1 Half Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Wunzee | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 14:05 | 1st = 8 Wunzee 2nd = 2 Business Affair 3rd = 1 Abound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 4 Mondays Expert | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 14:04 | 1st = 4 Mondays Expert 2nd = 1 Dubai Opera 3rd = 5 Eumeralla Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Gusollio | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 14:03 | 1st = 4 Gusollio 2nd = 7 Irinka Bon 3rd = 3 Mystic Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Chevals Racer | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 13:59 | 1st = 4 Chevals Racer 2nd = 6 Rompers Monarchy 3rd = 5 Astral Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Caesars Prince | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 13:58 | 1st = 5 Caesars Prince 2nd = 7 Hey Knowitall 3rd = 11 Tenacious Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Onus On Me | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 13:56 | 1st = 1 Onus On Me 2nd = 8 Shes Chaos 3rd = 6 Disco Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Hostwin Pegasus | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 13:53 | 1st = 3 Hostwin Pegasus 2nd = 6 Satirical Magic 3rd = 8 Sleek Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Izon Destruction | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 13:50 | 1st = 7 Izon Destruction 2nd = 4 Lovely Banks 3rd = 8 Sparkling Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Trust Issues | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 13:46 | 1st = 2 Trust Issues 2nd = 4 Know Mention 3rd = 7 Elephant Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Captainturbulence | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 13:41 | 1st = 2 Captainturbulence 2nd = 7 Frankie Rocks 3rd = 5 Son Of Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Lektra Rose | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 13:38 | 1st = 1 Lektra Rose 2nd = 6 Havago Billy 3rd = 2 Recko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Summit Breath | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 13:34 | 1st = 8 Summit Breath 2nd = 3 Shoulder Charge 3rd = 9 Yama Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Miss Pisces | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 Miss Pisces 2nd = 3 Hot Water 3rd = 5 Hay Ty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 4 Botany Kevin | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 13:28 | 1st = 4 Botany Kevin 2nd = 6 Robbie 3rd = 3 Izzey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 5 Plenty To Offer | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 13:26 | 1st = 5 Plenty To Offer 2nd = 9 Racing Writer 3rd = 8 Gold Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 American Flybye | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 13:21 | 1st = 4 American Flybye 2nd = 8 Taylahs Girl 3rd = 5 Givethejobtojoyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Aston Wingard | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 13:18 | 1st = 1 Aston Wingard 2nd = 7 Bangor Blaze 3rd = 8 Victa Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Zatopaz | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 13:15 | 1st = 6 Zatopaz 2nd = 1 Colour Of Money 3rd = 5 Jeu Sur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Rebelation | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 13:12 | 1st = 4 Rebelation 2nd = 8 Midnight Bird 3rd = 1 Stella Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Opawa Shackley | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 13:08 | 1st = 8 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 3 Calinda Girl 3rd = 5 Goldstar Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Muzzle Jump | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Muzzle Jump 2nd = 5 No Thru Road 3rd = 1 Nirimba Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Madame Niccollene | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 12:56 | 1st = 7 Madame Niccollene 2nd = 2 Braces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Lorus Time | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 12:52 | 1st = 1 Lorus Time 2nd = 8 Miss Stylist 3rd = 7 Crystals Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 4 Sprinkles | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 12:51 | 1st = 4 Sprinkles 2nd = 7 Gold Vipa 3rd = 5 Eckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 10 Restart My Heart | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 12:48 | 1st = 10 Restart My Heart 2nd = 9 Abba Way 3rd = 2 Revelry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Australasian Tab | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 12:44 | 1st = 7 Australasian Tab 2nd = 8 Velocity Kim 3rd = 1 Silver Gauntlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 11 Elsu Attack | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 12:44 | 1st = 11 Elsu Attack 2nd = 4 Two Wishes 3rd = 6 Earls Buller Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Bid Bloopa | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 12:40 | 1st = 4 Bid Bloopa 2nd = 5 Lil Lucky 3rd = 9 Fancy A Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Outskirts | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 12:36 | 1st = 8 Outskirts 2nd = 1 Local View 3rd = 6 Hey Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Shadow Apache | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 12:30 | 1st = 2 Shadow Apache 2nd = 1 Eyrewell Hawke 3rd = 3 Know Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Storming Kinship | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 12:25 | 1st = 7 Storming Kinship 2nd = 8 Lilliputian 3rd = 5 Casino Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Henrys On Course | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 12:21 | 1st = 5 Henrys On Course 2nd = 10 Moons Of Jupiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Gogirl Bromac | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 12:15 | 1st = 3 Gogirl Bromac 2nd = 5 Rarangi Jewel 3rd = 4 Bim Bom Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Opawa Stella | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 12:08 | 1st = 5 Opawa Stella 2nd = 1 Jinja Loch 3rd = 7 Homebush Howard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Ugo Flash | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 11:48 | 1st = 7 Ugo Flash 2nd = 4 Bruiser Bale 3rd = 3 Memory Lapse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 All About Echo | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 11:28 | 1st = 7 All About Echo 2nd = 4 Know Luck 3rd = 8 General Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Kyla Rose | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 11:08 | 1st = 4 Kyla Rose 2nd = 2 May May Last 3rd = 6 Lil Danny Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Jamaican Archie | ||
Tue Apr 14 2015 10:48 | 1st = 8 Jamaican Archie 2nd = 9 Air Express 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Romeos Comet | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 23:50 | 1st = 6 Romeos Comet 2nd = 1 Runkle 3rd = 8 Burzynski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Jabba Da Pup | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 23:27 | 1st = 1 Jabba Da Pup 2nd = 2 Walkaway Breeze 3rd = 3 Elyce Rhian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Swede Dreams | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 23:10 | 1st = 9 Swede Dreams 2nd = 8 Duke Of The Moment 3rd = 2 Princess Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Starlight Jack | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 23:07 | 1st = 2 Starlight Jack 2nd = 1 Living Proof 3rd = 6 All Strung Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 Composed | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 23:00 | 1st = 7 Composed 2nd = 4 Lombo Flashlight 3rd = 2 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Dyna Chaser | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 22:57 | 1st = 8 Dyna Chaser 2nd = 1 Targaryen 3rd = 5 Hogganaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Rexy Skeeta | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 22:53 | 1st = 6 Rexy Skeeta 2nd = 4 No Jockey Needed 3rd = 8 Devil Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Stangafied | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 22:45 | 1st = 2 Stangafied 2nd = 5 Kardy Girl 3rd = 4 Golden Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Charming Allie | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 22:40 | 1st = 4 Charming Allie 2nd = 1 Opals Delight 3rd = 8 Benazir Bhutto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Dynamos Gift | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 22:37 | 1st = 3 Dynamos Gift 2nd = 6 Bills Back 3rd = 1 Liara Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Cookavich | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 22:36 | 1st = 4 Cookavich 2nd = 2 More Advice 3rd = 9 Presidential Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Lets Elope | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 22:32 | 1st = 7 Lets Elope 2nd = 6 Tiago Bromac 3rd = 1 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Goldengrove Lad | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 22:30 | 1st = 1 Goldengrove Lad 2nd = 4 To A Tee 3rd = 7 Sokyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Free Candy | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 22:27 | 1st = 1 Free Candy 2nd = 5 Jess Fantasy 3rd = 7 Fully Tricked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 2 Discoswitdat | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Discoswitdat 2nd = 9 Lincoln Park 3rd = 6 Casino By Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Marlow Zesta | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 22:19 | 1st = 3 Marlow Zesta 2nd = 6 Mauritian Victor 3rd = 7 Ruby Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Ronray Spirit | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 22:15 | 1st = 6 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 4 Allen Malik 3rd = 3 Spring Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Majestic Mach | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 22:10 | 1st = 3 Majestic Mach 2nd = 4 Destreos 3rd = 2 Drunken Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Spacecraft | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 22:08 | 1st = 3 Spacecraft 2nd = 2 Im Pedro 3rd = 6 Jack Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Up Stumps | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 22:05 | 1st = 3 Up Stumps 2nd = 1 Dark Media 3rd = 5 Smoke Da Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 The Mighty Shoey | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 22:05 | 1st = 9 The Mighty Shoey 2nd = 5 Chardway 3rd = 2 Mondo Sports |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Quick Draft | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Quick Draft 2nd = 3 Our Femme Fatale 3rd = 1 Lierre Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Abbeys Fury | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Abbeys Fury 2nd = 3 Tartong Boy 3rd = 5 Topping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 3 Gotta Go Chocolate | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:55 | 1st = 3 Gotta Go Chocolate 2nd = 1 Flying Thunderbolt 3rd = 2 Tempest Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Dyna Quirk | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 Dyna Quirk 2nd = 3 Splash Mountain 3rd = 4 Axis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 3 Stening | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:50 | 1st = 3 Stening 2nd = 8 Lexus On The Beach 3rd = 6 Provincial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Hers Not His | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:48 | 1st = 2 Hers Not His 2nd = 6 Stuarts Choice 3rd = 3 Maywyns Popper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Whats Nicky Got | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:45 | 1st = 3 Whats Nicky Got 2nd = 1 Bold Law 3rd = 5 Virginiaconnection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Fantastic Spiral | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Spiral 2nd = 7 Chasing The Line 3rd = 3 Lord Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Magical Mel | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:40 | 1st = 5 Magical Mel 2nd = 2 Our Pacquiao 3rd = 3 Ohoka Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Crusher | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Crusher 2nd = 2 Rigatoni 3rd = 8 Surfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Gamebreaker | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:35 | 1st = 7 Gamebreaker 2nd = 8 Borninastorm 3rd = 5 Soloman Vandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Ollie Bale | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Ollie Bale 2nd = 3 Gorham Bale 3rd = 1 Hawk Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Rubys In Yellow | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:32 | 1st = 7 Rubys In Yellow 2nd = 5 Yada Yada Yada 3rd = 6 High Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 It Is Billy | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 It Is Billy 2nd = 1 Fiery Achiever 3rd = 8 Saint Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Lady Toy | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Lady Toy 2nd = 8 Opec Bale 3rd = 3 Mullaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 7 Majestical Babe | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:25 | 1st = 7 Majestical Babe 2nd = 4 Forever Remembered 3rd = 6 Holy Grail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 4 Harlequin Bromac | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:20 | 1st = 4 Harlequin Bromac 2nd = 7 Annies Desire 3rd = 2 Abbey Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Lochinvar Amour | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:18 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Amour 2nd = 8 Lollipop Cody 3rd = 3 Micara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Dyna Glinda | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Dyna Glinda 2nd = 6 Gangnam Style 3rd = 7 Berry Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Royal Jacquard | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Royal Jacquard 2nd = 7 Sign No More 3rd = 8 Murano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Hougenie | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:12 | 1st = 8 Hougenie 2nd = 3 All You Can 3rd = 1 Rhythmic Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Luksam | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Luksam 2nd = 6 Major Moment 3rd = 5 Raring to Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Gee Tee Wage | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Gee Tee Wage 2nd = 10 Cobla Stuie 3rd = 1 Little Bobby Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Union Belle | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Union Belle 2nd = 5 Vee Rock 3rd = 2 Bretaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Iona Champion | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Iona Champion 2nd = 1 Multiply By For 3rd = 2 Tornado Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Elfen Bale | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Elfen Bale 2nd = 6 Mepunga Armagh 3rd = 3 Dyna Brainiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 7 Straittothehilton | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Straittothehilton 2nd = 2 Jax Or Better 3rd = 1 Sweet Notes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Blue Scorpion | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:52 | 1st = 5 Blue Scorpion 2nd = 6 Earning 3rd = 8 Bogart Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 11 Frith | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:50 | 1st = 11 Frith 2nd = 9 Heza Thrill 3rd = 8 Blazin N Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Zipping Carter | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Zipping Carter 2nd = 7 Zipping Abby 3rd = 8 Topper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Winterfeel | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Winterfeel 2nd = 3 Showem Shifty 3rd = 10 Ess Prefontaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 7 Spring Planet | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:42 | 1st = 7 Spring Planet 2nd = 2 Fearless Ruler 3rd = 8 Orara Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Epaulette | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 Epaulette 2nd = 10 Alleluia 3rd = 8 Markey Oh Markey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Lorna Belle | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:38 | 1st = 8 Lorna Belle 2nd = 2 Burning Wreck 3rd = 3 Bull Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 9 Dawkins Bale | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:35 | 1st = 9 Dawkins Bale 2nd = 2 Lektra Utopia 3rd = 1 Lady Ronray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Real Star | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:35 | 1st = 9 Real Star 2nd = 6 Scotch Creek 3rd = 2 Howdy Dazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Black Paradox | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:32 | 1st = 3 Black Paradox 2nd = 7 Anti Dentite 3rd = 1 Velocity Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Lovable Larrikin | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Lovable Larrikin 2nd = 7 Metro Mike 3rd = 2 Steam Washed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Ballistic Tip | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Ballistic Tip 2nd = 1 Uno Suzie 3rd = 8 Cosmic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Hanging In There | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Hanging In There 2nd = 7 Kaufman Bale 3rd = 6 Galactic Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 9 Thunderclap Newman | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:25 | 1st = 9 Thunderclap Newman 2nd = 1 Bayatorio 3rd = 5 Diversicolor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Orara Gem | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:22 | 1st = 8 Orara Gem 2nd = 4 Ray Man 3rd = 6 Lost My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 10 Read About Lexy | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:20 | 1st = 10 Read About Lexy 2nd = 1 Missed By Red 3rd = 9 Official Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Lougar | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Lougar 2nd = 1 Miss Sull 3rd = 5 Blue Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Three Queens | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Three Queens 2nd = 7 Always Wantano 3rd = 5 Saab Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Dewana Lass | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Dewana Lass 2nd = 4 Adam Handler 3rd = 7 Perfect Madison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Sivamet | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Sivamet 2nd = 3 Chevaleir Nuit 3rd = 5 Wildash Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Forty Seven Flash | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Forty Seven Flash 2nd = 8 Medal Of Honour 3rd = 1 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Cobra Bale | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:08 | 1st = 5 Cobra Bale 2nd = 7 Be Two Bomber 3rd = 8 Lektra Lethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Silver Label | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Silver Label 2nd = 2 Margins 3rd = 6 Nightwatchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Yayas Hot Spot | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Yayas Hot Spot 2nd = 4 Sir Brutus 3rd = 6 Mabrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Rays Pick | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Rays Pick 2nd = 2 Commander Cloud 3rd = 6 Navas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 7 Dancingwithsierra 3rd = 3 Priddy Catchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Chook Judge | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Chook Judge 2nd = 3 Paloma Lago 3rd = 5 Aunty Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Zanpa Bale | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Zanpa Bale 2nd = 1 Tambay Bale 3rd = 8 Creamy Soda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 My Luxs Alive | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 My Luxs Alive 2nd = 8 Trigger 3rd = 2 Rustys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 1 Sokys Bigbullet | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Sokys Bigbullet 2nd = 8 Mighty Gift 3rd = 7 Itsallaboutex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Schooner Doll | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Schooner Doll 2nd = 2 Flash Earner 3rd = 3 Stuart Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Hez The One | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:47 | 1st = 2 Hez The One 2nd = 4 Officianado 3rd = 7 Bellas Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Seabrook Joel | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:45 | 1st = 7 Seabrook Joel 2nd = 8 One Step Beyond 3rd = 5 Lektra Luther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Delicacy | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Delicacy 2nd = 12 Shinta Mani 3rd = 2 Neverland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Royal Rowdy | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:42 | 1st = 5 Royal Rowdy 2nd = 1 Short Cake Cloud 3rd = 7 Carlyle Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Galilee | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Galilee 2nd = 6 Buzz Courage 3rd = 8 Galactic Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Cove Alight | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Cove Alight 2nd = 6 Behati Boy 3rd = 3 Lee Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Spring Drifter | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Spring Drifter 2nd = 7 Hashtag Yolo 3rd = 3 Duna Runa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Second Major | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Second Major 2nd = 3 Fellas R Trouble 3rd = 11 Hit For Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Parchment | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:32 | 1st = 6 Parchment 2nd = 1 Nursey Ward 3rd = 3 Rapid Savy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Neville Vaughan | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 5 Aldebaran Shades 3rd = 3 Michael Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 King Kev | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 King Kev 2nd = 3 Its Black Magic 3rd = 6 Dance The Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Cosmic Lily | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Lily 2nd = 6 Premier Hawk 3rd = 2 Rashad Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Tainted Luke | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 Tainted Luke 2nd = 4 Miss Sueko 3rd = 8 Are Jai Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Fancy Dancer | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:22 | 1st = 7 Fancy Dancer 2nd = 1 Inspector Cloud 3rd = 5 Head Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 1 Riseandriseagain | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Riseandriseagain 2nd = 4 Holm Three 3rd = 5 Crusinonthe Big Ern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Bugatti Eagle | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Bugatti Eagle 2nd = 8 Wussell 3rd = 2 Mister Spaceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Beks | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Beks 2nd = 7 Cambridge Prince 3rd = 1 Luna Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Johnny Redcoat | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Johnny Redcoat 2nd = 2 Case Forty Seven 3rd = 4 Ruffiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Bendis Bale | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:12 | 1st = 6 Bendis Bale 2nd = 4 Forheza 3rd = 8 Lister Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Battle Hero | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:10 | 1st = 4 Battle Hero 2nd = 2 Tonto 3rd = 6 Boom Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Shoot Thru Blue | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:07 | 1st = 1 Shoot Thru Blue 2nd = 5 Better Yet 3rd = 3 Nil All Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Admiral Bronski | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:05 | 1st = 10 Admiral Bronski 2nd = 9 Girl With Fire 3rd = 5 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 10 Paradise Valley | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:02 | 1st = 10 Paradise Valley 2nd = 7 Spring Gun Viper 3rd = 8 Alderley Queue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Miss Ali Mach | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 19:02 | 1st = 2 Miss Ali Mach 2nd = 9 Ali Mendes 3rd = 1 Rocknroll Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Death Defying | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 18:57 | 1st = 5 Death Defying 2nd = 7 Mister Independent 3rd = 1 Bellmac Kody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Dollar Wonder | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 18:54 | 1st = 6 Dollar Wonder 2nd = 2 Rocksferry Road 3rd = 1 Begin Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Chelsea Dagger | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 18:54 | 1st = 1 Chelsea Dagger 2nd = 2 Bella Roma 3rd = 9 Split The Zeroes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Denises Legacy | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Denises Legacy 2nd = 7 Flyin Crusa 3rd = 3 Rodanthe Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Moonstone Magic | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 18:47 | 1st = 7 Moonstone Magic 2nd = 5 Fearless Duk 3rd = 6 Dont Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 7 - 10 Had Me At Hello | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 18:45 | 1st = 10 Had Me At Hello 2nd = 4 Handful Of Silver 3rd = 2 Hammersmith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Black Nat Bonus | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 18:42 | 1st = 3 Black Nat Bonus 2nd = 7 Fizzgig Cloud 3rd = 1 Harper Hails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Kiltanon Fagan | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 18:39 | 1st = 8 Kiltanon Fagan 2nd = 6 Kiltanon Tulla 3rd = 4 Wolf Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Lucky Street | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Lucky Street 2nd = 3 Senso 3rd = 6 Pushin Shapes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Elzar | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 18:30 | 1st = 2 Elzar 2nd = 10 Threo 3rd = 1 Donegal Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 The Culture | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 The Culture 2nd = 13 Burnaholeinmypocket 3rd = 8 Virgil Hilts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Country Song | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 18:23 | 1st = 1 Country Song 2nd = 2 Miss Hewitt 3rd = 7 Paris Harris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Upstart Pride | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 18:20 | 1st = 1 Upstart Pride 2nd = 17 Homehill 3rd = 15 Trubia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Proven Scary | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 18:18 | 1st = 2 Proven Scary 2nd = 8 Hula 3rd = 5 Marle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 8 Sporty Spook | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 18:15 | 1st = 8 Sporty Spook 2nd = 4 Hezbuyindiamonds 3rd = 1 Lettucemacru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Ready To Reel | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 18:13 | 1st = 4 Ready To Reel 2nd = 5 Devils Dream 3rd = 6 Unfaithfully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 6 - 5 Razzling Dazzler | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 18:10 | 1st = 5 Razzling Dazzler 2nd = 13 Falkor 3rd = 1 Marksfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Chairmans Vote | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 18:05 | 1st = 1 Chairmans Vote 2nd = 13 Classic Element 3rd = 4 Suzys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 City Breeze | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 18:03 | 1st = 7 City Breeze 2nd = 6 Dancin Annabel 3rd = 3 Meer Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Chantski | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 Chantski 2nd = 8 Mystic Maid 3rd = 7 Showy Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Omas Girl | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 17:58 | 1st = 6 Omas Girl 2nd = 8 Farrah Bale 3rd = 1 Ya There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 2 Ample On Offa | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 17:55 | 1st = 2 Ample On Offa 2nd = 1 Moonlight Hussler 3rd = 12 Beaus My Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 1 Auto Drafter | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 17:53 | 1st = 1 Auto Drafter 2nd = 9 Cat Tales 3rd = 11 Inner Clinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 3 Amorino | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 17:50 | 1st = 3 Amorino 2nd = 7 Saint Or Sinner 3rd = 8 Gracious Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Supposing | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 17:48 | 1st = 6 Supposing 2nd = 9 Spirit Beat 3rd = 5 Jokerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Happy Snitzel | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 17:45 | 1st = 5 Happy Snitzel 2nd = 3 Oakdale Royal 3rd = 2 Never Back Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Dry Start | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 17:43 | 1st = 2 Dry Start 2nd = 1 He Will Reign 3rd = 7 Little Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Rocket To Glory | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 17:40 | 1st = 2 Rocket To Glory 2nd = 4 Architect 3rd = 5 Mr Favulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Admirals Order | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 17:38 | 1st = 1 Admirals Order 2nd = 5 Planet Voyage 3rd = 2 Big Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Zachary Quack | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 17:35 | 1st = 3 Zachary Quack 2nd = 4 Arties Gold 3rd = 1 Bailbonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 5 - 5 Aquatorial | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 17:33 | 1st = 5 Aquatorial 2nd = 3 Tough Taimz 3rd = 4 Power Receiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 8 Burbero | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 17:30 | 1st = 8 Burbero 2nd = 1 Ninth Legion 3rd = 10 San Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Always A Gibberer | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 17:25 | 1st = 2 Always A Gibberer 2nd = 5 World Series 3rd = 3 Apegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Our Pu Bear | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 17:20 | 1st = 6 Our Pu Bear 2nd = 3 Marchand 3rd = 2 Regal Romp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Mubakkir | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 17:15 | 1st = 1 Mubakkir 2nd = 2 Our Emily Mia 3rd = 6 Ready Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 5 Sparkling To Win | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 17:13 | 1st = 5 Sparkling To Win 2nd = 7 Esprit Warrior 3rd = 2 Casual Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 8 Noble Protector | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 17:10 | 1st = 8 Noble Protector 2nd = 5 Marianne 3rd = 3 Set Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Hotel Paradiso | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 17:08 | 1st = 6 Hotel Paradiso 2nd = 1 Schoorwin 3rd = 3 Stay The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Winter Sweet | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 17:05 | 1st = 11 Winter Sweet 2nd = 2 Dukes Call 3rd = 1 Carlinos Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Siegfried | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 17:00 | 1st = 5 Siegfried 2nd = 2 Diamond Fund 3rd = 7 Nicky Nocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Cracked | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 16:58 | 1st = 1 Cracked 2nd = 5 Erbawi 3rd = 7 Mime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Belcielo | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 16:55 | 1st = 6 Belcielo 2nd = 9 Player On Eight 3rd = 1 Al Hamza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 4 - 8 Latchys Girl | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 16:53 | 1st = 8 Latchys Girl 2nd = 5 Outback Wrangler 3rd = 7 Sir Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 6 Winx | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 16:50 | 1st = 6 Winx 2nd = 4 Hauraki 3rd = 8 Supara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 10 Ad Maiora Semper | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 16:45 | 1st = 10 Ad Maiora Semper 2nd = 1 Deeks 3rd = 12 Lady Denman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Brother Patrick | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 16:40 | 1st = 5 Brother Patrick 2nd = 4 Right Honourable 3rd = 2 Paseo Del Prado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 11 Clarify | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 16:35 | 1st = 11 Clarify 2nd = 8 Rich River 3rd = 1 Bojani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 10 Survivors | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 16:33 | 1st = 10 Survivors 2nd = 3 Rockin Ready 3rd = 11 Trushazal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 15 Spillway | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 16:30 | 1st = 15 Spillway 2nd = 5 Extra Zero 3rd = 3 Happy Trails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Primed For Destiny | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 16:28 | 1st = 6 Primed For Destiny 2nd = 4 Born To Survive 3rd = 7 Quick Assault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Brewery | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 16:25 | 1st = 2 Brewery 2nd = 8 Messiahs Jewel 3rd = 4 Renas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Platinum State | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 16:20 | 1st = 5 Platinum State 2nd = 6 Flamboyer 3rd = 9 Ms Ba Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Miss Rapidash | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 16:18 | 1st = 4 Miss Rapidash 2nd = 1 Black Burberry 3rd = 2 Brush Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Alrouz | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 16:15 | 1st = 7 Alrouz 2nd = 9 Sir Mask 3rd = 1 Hinchley Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 3 - 5 Stormy Grey | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 16:13 | 1st = 5 Stormy Grey 2nd = 1 Finnomony 3rd = 8 Sorority Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 7 Plucky Belle | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 16:10 | 1st = 7 Plucky Belle 2nd = 4 First Seal 3rd = 2 Diamond Drille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 13 Banda Spice | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 16:05 | 1st = 13 Banda Spice 2nd = 17 Wonderful Tale 3rd = 2 Clout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Need A Lift | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 16:00 | 1st = 2 Need A Lift 2nd = 3 Wild Charger 3rd = 4 Inok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 5 Start Wondering | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 15:59 | 1st = 5 Start Wondering 2nd = 11 Centre Cross 3rd = 3 Cafe Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Lady Silhouette | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 15:55 | 1st = 6 Lady Silhouette 2nd = 5 Miracle The Second 3rd = 2 Pit Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 4 Koel | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 15:53 | 1st = 4 Koel 2nd = 10 Joranda Falls 3rd = 6 Hardenup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 5 Brazen Beau | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 15:50 | 1st = 5 Brazen Beau 2nd = 3 Chautauqua 3rd = 2 Terravista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Craiglea Blitz | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 15:48 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Blitz 2nd = 11 Pegunny Kid 3rd = 14 Rakamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Happy Soul | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 15:45 | 1st = 8 Happy Soul 2nd = 3 Happy Partner 3rd = 5 Dont Tell Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 12 Wobbly Boots | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 15:40 | 1st = 12 Wobbly Boots 2nd = 10 Royal Shout 3rd = 6 Manicero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 1 Augusta National | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 15:39 | 1st = 1 Augusta National 2nd = 8 Lil Miss Waitoki 3rd = 9 Icantstoptherain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Siddles Birthday | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 15:35 | 1st = 10 Siddles Birthday 2nd = 2 Tanah Lot 3rd = 5 Black Chevalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 2 - 1 Dazet | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 15:33 | 1st = 1 Dazet 2nd = 2 Quality Man 3rd = 10 Moolah Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 7 Hartnell | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 Hartnell 2nd = 5 Opinion 3rd = 4 Hawkspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Three Rondavels | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 15:25 | 1st = 1 Three Rondavels 2nd = 7 Decibel Dan 3rd = 9 Pinterra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Miss Gunpowder | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 15:20 | 1st = 9 Miss Gunpowder 2nd = 1 Jest For The Road 3rd = 4 Winning Accord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 3 Savaria | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 15:19 | 1st = 3 Savaria 2nd = 2 Platinum Witness 3rd = 6 Charmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 7 Bolivian Dash | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 15:15 | 1st = 7 Bolivian Dash 2nd = 3 Murranji 3rd = 5 Lonhros Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 4 Mindstorms | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 15:13 | 1st = 4 Mindstorms 2nd = 3 Great Southern Man 3rd = 11 Trois Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 4 Wawail | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 15:10 | 1st = 4 Wawail 2nd = 2 Sabatini 3rd = 14 Vezalay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Sonadors Princess | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 15:08 | 1st = 5 Sonadors Princess 2nd = 6 Stirling Girl 3rd = 9 Craiglea Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Domanus | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 15:05 | 1st = 11 Domanus 2nd = 10 Miss Ellie Grace 3rd = 6 Valyrian Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 Secret Trail | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 15:00 | 1st = 10 Secret Trail 2nd = 2 Powerful Saga 3rd = 12 Skater Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 4 Francis Drake | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 14:59 | 1st = 4 Francis Drake 2nd = 13 Cantina 3rd = 12 Bitethebullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Big Baba Looey | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 14:55 | 1st = 5 Big Baba Looey 2nd = 3 Edge Of Mandala 3rd = 8 Dampezzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 1 - 1 Kingston Time | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 14:53 | 1st = 1 Kingston Time 2nd = 4 Cuban 3rd = 2 Tangara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Mahican | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 14:50 | 1st = 5 Mahican 2nd = 3 Commission 3rd = 2 Any Day Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Master Cat | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 14:45 | 1st = 6 Master Cat 2nd = 4 Gundy Magic 3rd = 5 I Am Bruse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Mako Magic | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 14:40 | 1st = 5 Mako Magic 2nd = 7 Superheist 3rd = 4 Cupster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 1 The Diamond One | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 14:39 | 1st = 1 The Diamond One 2nd = 9 Procurement 3rd = 8 Irion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 7 Miss Manage | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 14:35 | 1st = 7 Miss Manage 2nd = 9 Duquessa 3rd = 5 Mon Samedi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 4 Greipel | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 14:33 | 1st = 4 Greipel 2nd = 12 Lauconi 3rd = 11 Amber Mizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 5 Suavito | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 14:30 | 1st = 5 Suavito 2nd = 2 Sertorius 3rd = 8 Kourkam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 13 Virtuity | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 14:28 | 1st = 13 Virtuity 2nd = 8 War Noise 3rd = 10 Fondue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Artistry | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 14:25 | 1st = 3 Artistry 2nd = 1 Thalia 3rd = 4 High Altitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Eights A Party | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 14:20 | 1st = 3 Eights A Party 2nd = 10 Scotty Be Gotti 3rd = 1 Bewhatyouwannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 9 Stellas Honour | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 14:19 | 1st = 9 Stellas Honour 2nd = 8 Irish Heartbeat 3rd = 2 Arrow In The Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Florelle | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 14:15 | 1st = 9 Florelle 2nd = 11 In Fine Nic 3rd = 8 Fair And Equitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 Speak Fondly | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 14:10 | 1st = 6 Speak Fondly 2nd = 3 Perignon 3rd = 7 Italy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Sine Timore | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 14:06 | 1st = 6 Sine Timore 2nd = 2 Radiant Angel 3rd = 7 Jos Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 2 Vespa | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 14:03 | 1st = 2 Vespa 2nd = 1 Passing Shot 3rd = 12 Star Ofraaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Flow Meter | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 14:02 | 1st = 3 Flow Meter 2nd = 6 Mr Journeyman 3rd = 5 Almighty Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 1 Sky Mission | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 13:58 | 1st = 1 Sky Mission 2nd = 5 Klisstra 3rd = 4 Intrepido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 8 Jameka | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 13:55 | 1st = 8 Jameka 2nd = 11 Lazumba 3rd = 2 Sampeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Spud Oreilly | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Spud Oreilly 2nd = 2 Embley 3rd = 3 Toss And Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Perplexity | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 13:45 | 1st = 2 Perplexity 2nd = 3 Secret Garden 3rd = 4 Vodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 9 Aotearower | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 13:44 | 1st = 9 Aotearower 2nd = 7 Spreadeagled 3rd = 6 Furuvik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Libation | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Libation 2nd = 3 Raj Mahal 3rd = 7 First On Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 6 Tarquin | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 13:35 | 1st = 6 Tarquin 2nd = 7 Rageese 3rd = 1 Odyssey Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 1 Whosyourmaster | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Whosyourmaster 2nd = 6 Trepidation 3rd = 7 Onlyarose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Burgundy Blast | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 Burgundy Blast 2nd = 1 Alcobro 3rd = 3 I Am Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 2 Life Obrien | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 13:20 | 1st = 2 Life Obrien 2nd = 9 One More Tequila 3rd = 3 Local Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 11 Pittsburgh Flyer | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 13:15 | 1st = 11 Pittsburgh Flyer 2nd = 1 Earthquake 3rd = 13 Ready To Fight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Its A Shamozzle | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 13:10 | 1st = 1 Its A Shamozzle 2nd = 3 Seritza 3rd = 2 Powerline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 9 Airlie House | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 13:09 | 1st = 9 Airlie House 2nd = 10 Bhiwani 3rd = 2 Taaxman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Union Jukebox | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 13:05 | 1st = 5 Union Jukebox 2nd = 4 Jabali 3rd = 3 Dollar Muncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Target In Sight | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 13:00 | 1st = 4 Target In Sight 2nd = 1 Deep Field 3rd = 6 Tahitian Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Marco Polo | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 12:55 | 1st = 2 Marco Polo 2nd = 4 Sagabella 3rd = 3 Unspun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 1 Iffwedance | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 12:50 | 1st = 1 Iffwedance 2nd = 10 Sheezababe 3rd = 3 Bajour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 2 Cool Leisure | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 12:45 | 1st = 2 Cool Leisure 2nd = 4 Captain Kirk 3rd = 6 Miss Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 2 Sky Commander | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 12:43 | 1st = 2 Sky Commander 2nd = 13 Rubys Jewel 3rd = 6 Denn Nee Nose Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 1 Pasadena Girl | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 12:40 | 1st = 1 Pasadena Girl 2nd = 2 Air Apparent 3rd = 5 Pursuits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 10 Shees Flawless | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 12:30 | 1st = 10 Shees Flawless 2nd = 3 Sherpa 3rd = 8 Lady Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 7 Himalaya Dream | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 12:20 | 1st = 7 Himalaya Dream 2nd = 4 Silverball 3rd = 3 Zin Zan Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 2 Waikaha | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 12:15 | 1st = 2 Waikaha 2nd = 5 Casino 3rd = 10 Wills Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 1 Chivadahlii | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 12:10 | 1st = 1 Chivadahlii 2nd = 9 Pop A Bottle 3rd = 6 Dual Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 1 Zen Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 12:03 | 1st = 1 Zen Warrior 2nd = 10 Sweet As 3rd = 4 Black Rock Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 2 Arezzo | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 11:55 | 1st = 2 Arezzo 2nd = 7 Go Teena 3rd = 3 Fortune Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 3 Endeavour | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 11:40 | 1st = 3 Endeavour 2nd = 1 Postboy 3rd = 10 Catalina De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 5 Em Double You Bee | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 11:35 | 1st = 5 Em Double You Bee 2nd = 1 Brilliant Poet 3rd = 4 Hi Viz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 9 Santorini Sunset | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 11:27 | 1st = 9 Santorini Sunset 2nd = 3 Trouble Rieu 3rd = 7 Zhenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 3 Irish Moon | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 11:17 | 1st = 3 Irish Moon 2nd = 6 First Class 3rd = 2 Open n Shut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 8 Reminisce | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 11:05 | 1st = 8 Reminisce 2nd = 7 Platinum Express 3rd = 10 Platinum Looker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 8 Chicago Bull | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 10:52 | 1st = 8 Chicago Bull 2nd = 7 Chevrons Champion 3rd = 6 Pat Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 6 Spellbinder | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 10:42 | 1st = 6 Spellbinder 2nd = 4 Dont Gloat 3rd = 3 Sports Illustrated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 5 Flemington | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 10:30 | 1st = 5 Flemington 2nd = 3 City Chic 3rd = 1 Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Beyond Resolve | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 1:37 | 1st = 8 Beyond Resolve 2nd = 4 Tee Cee Monelli 3rd = 7 Laurie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Wicky Secret | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 1:17 | 1st = 3 Wicky Secret 2nd = 1 Lachlan Zoo 3rd = 5 Miss Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Rusty Rockets | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 1:12 | 1st = 7 Rusty Rockets 2nd = 4 Black Mr Mach 3rd = 3 Bartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Shekel Monelli | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 1:02 | 1st = 5 Shekel Monelli 2nd = 1 Franc Monelli 3rd = 8 Viserion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Old Mcdonald | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 0:40 | 1st = 4 Old Mcdonald 2nd = 6 Hes Ritehererightnow 3rd = 1 Motoringwiththebest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 King Tux | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 0:37 | 1st = 6 King Tux 2nd = 4 Jack Reacher 3rd = 1 Xtra Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Wendy Knows | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 0:17 | 1st = 1 Wendy Knows 2nd = 2 Indian Light 3rd = 8 Cosmic Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 The Parade | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 0:10 | 1st = 8 The Parade 2nd = 3 Adda Rising Star 3rd = 6 Mon Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Ambitious Gem | ||
Sat Mar 14 2015 0:00 | 1st = 5 Ambitious Gem 2nd = 8 Cosmic Hope 3rd = 1 Kerry Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Denny Crane | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 23:50 | 1st = 4 Denny Crane 2nd = 8 Assassinator 3rd = 1 Sir Regal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Turner And Hooch | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 23:42 | 1st = 1 Turner And Hooch 2nd = 2 Party Hunter 3rd = 4 Estelle Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Deflector | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 23:25 | 1st = 5 Deflector 2nd = 9 Tempest Cullen 3rd = 8 El Sunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Nico Serrano | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 23:20 | 1st = 10 Nico Serrano 2nd = 7 Pocketfullofcash 3rd = 3 Boundary Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Starlight Jack | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 23:17 | 1st = 3 Starlight Jack 2nd = 6 On Coin 3rd = 4 Living Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Thinking of You | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 23:12 | 1st = 9 Thinking of You 2nd = 1 How Will I Know 3rd = 3 Needa Margarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Amaro Bale | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 23:08 | 1st = 7 Amaro Bale 2nd = 3 Fearless John 3rd = 2 Udon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 13 Left Right Andcentre | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 23:02 | 1st = 13 Left Right Andcentre 2nd = 12 Sun Of Anarchy 3rd = 4 Apollos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Onedin Crusader | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 22:57 | 1st = 7 Onedin Crusader 2nd = 4 Bhagwan 3rd = 5 Themightynadal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Burundi | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 22:55 | 1st = 1 Burundi 2nd = 4 En Eff Bee 3rd = 2 Zipping Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Android | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 22:53 | 1st = 1 Android 2nd = 6 Thats Rite 3rd = 4 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Dyna Brainiac | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 22:52 | 1st = 1 Dyna Brainiac 2nd = 2 Just A Taste 3rd = 3 White Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 2 Major Moment | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 22:47 | 1st = 2 Major Moment 2nd = 9 Blackberry Lane 3rd = 4 Saloon Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Lemon Tree Girl | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 22:45 | 1st = 4 Lemon Tree Girl 2nd = 1 Emperor Jeteye 3rd = 3 Kiss The Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Major Post | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 22:40 | 1st = 4 Major Post 2nd = 7 Glenburns Fella 3rd = 5 Elzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Grand Faith | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 22:38 | 1st = 4 Grand Faith 2nd = 7 Miss Moto 3rd = 1 You For Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 10 Desert Spur | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 22:34 | 1st = 10 Desert Spur 2nd = 1 Guiltless 3rd = 9 Walter Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Sonic Classic | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 22:30 | 1st = 9 Sonic Classic 2nd = 1 Murano Mystery 3rd = 8 Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Zabimaru Bale | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 22:28 | 1st = 2 Zabimaru Bale 2nd = 6 Peragon Falcon 3rd = 3 Denzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Big Shot Bob | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 22:24 | 1st = 2 Big Shot Bob 2nd = 9 Giddy Up 3rd = 3 Run Ramsay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Scarp Missile | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 22:22 | 1st = 6 Scarp Missile 2nd = 8 To A Tee 3rd = 4 Lorella Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 4 Our Hi Jinx | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 22:17 | 1st = 4 Our Hi Jinx 2nd = 7 Shipwreck 3rd = 5 Elrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 22:15 | 1st = 4 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 5 Walkaway Breeze 3rd = 6 Golden Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Corporal Luna | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 22:10 | 1st = 4 Corporal Luna 2nd = 9 Cullens Jewel 3rd = 3 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Gangnam Style | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 22:08 | 1st = 3 Gangnam Style 2nd = 2 Ulala Bale 3rd = 4 Jokowi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Our Twentyten | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 22:04 | 1st = 3 Our Twentyten 2nd = 7 Monorail 3rd = 4 Steal A Sixpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Hot Holiday | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Hot Holiday 2nd = 2 Backas Cobber 3rd = 10 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Velvet Flame | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 21:58 | 1st = 3 Velvet Flame 2nd = 4 Encosta Deplente 3rd = 5 Bundy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Soul Tana | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 21:54 | 1st = 3 Soul Tana 2nd = 1 Land Of Panaarm 3rd = 4 Adda Tak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Tact Hayleys Delight | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 21:50 | 1st = 7 Tact Hayleys Delight 2nd = 6 Courageousnquick 3rd = 11 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Kerrigan Bale | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 21:47 | 1st = 8 Kerrigan Bale 2nd = 3 Flame Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Timeseel | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 21:42 | 1st = 4 Timeseel 2nd = 1 Compton Street 3rd = 7 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 La Grand Logie | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 21:40 | 1st = 4 La Grand Logie 2nd = 5 Rue De Kahn 3rd = 1 Ritza Hattie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Stent | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 21:35 | 1st = 6 Stent 2nd = 1 Maori Time 3rd = 8 Sheemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 David Hercules | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 21:30 | 1st = 10 David Hercules 2nd = 2 Pacific Warrior 3rd = 8 Dynamite Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Coulta Rock | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 21:27 | 1st = 6 Coulta Rock 2nd = 1 Untraceable 3rd = 2 He Isnt Really |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Our Surmac | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 21:22 | 1st = 5 Our Surmac 2nd = 6 The Nature Boy 3rd = 1 Commando Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Opus Forte | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 21:20 | 1st = 2 Opus Forte 2nd = 1 Stuart Town 3rd = 5 Ibrox Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Ultimate Art | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Art 2nd = 5 Easy On The Eye 3rd = 8 Terror To Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Vermont | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 21:07 | 1st = 1 Vermont 2nd = 3 Spring Leaf 3rd = 5 Quick Succession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Majestic Mach | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 21:00 | 1st = 9 Majestic Mach 2nd = 1 Avonnova 3rd = 10 Bettor Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 My Mate Stride | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 20:52 | 1st = 3 My Mate Stride 2nd = 1 Treuative 3rd = 2 Exposed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Bessy Boo | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Bessy Boo 2nd = 1 Smooth Number 3rd = 7 Luzaka Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Beautide | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 20:45 | 1st = 5 Beautide 2nd = 11 For A Reason 3rd = 3 Monifieth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 5 Weblec Belle 3rd = 8 Sisco Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Lennytheshark | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Lennytheshark 2nd = 4 Flaming Flutter 3rd = 5 Im Corzin Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 16 Meggs Currency | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 20:27 | 1st = 16 Meggs Currency 2nd = 11 Flying Force 3rd = 9 Studio Fifty Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Isabel Enlim | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Isabel Enlim 2nd = 1 Queen Esther 3rd = 6 Lacindas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Wheres Jonny | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 20:22 | 1st = 5 Wheres Jonny 2nd = 2 Fake Lace 3rd = 7 Franco Talon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Hashtag Selfie | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 20:20 | 1st = 8 Hashtag Selfie 2nd = 7 Hot Gold 3rd = 3 Cadence Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Strathlachlan Andy | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 Strathlachlan Andy 2nd = 2 Just Cala 3rd = 6 Divas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Hotshot Anvil | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 Hotshot Anvil 2nd = 9 Depompide 3rd = 1 Adriatic Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Let It Develop | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 20:07 | 1st = 6 Let It Develop 2nd = 1 Priceless 3rd = 3 Devil Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Graybuck | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Graybuck 2nd = 4 Hilltop Hustler 3rd = 8 Itdontmattertome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Elfen Bale | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Elfen Bale 2nd = 8 Tobias Kelton 3rd = 2 Flash Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Silver Label | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:57 | 1st = 1 Silver Label 2nd = 3 Sass 3rd = 6 Andos Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Flagbearer | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Flagbearer 2nd = 8 Cruzin In A Falcon 3rd = 9 Cyclone Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Leggy Blonde | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:54 | 1st = 6 Leggy Blonde 2nd = 1 Parisian Diva 3rd = 8 Guss Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Lucky Street | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:52 | 1st = 5 Lucky Street 2nd = 11 Light Up The Sky 3rd = 8 Dickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Lotus Blossom | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:48 | 1st = 6 Lotus Blossom 2nd = 8 Magical Girl 3rd = 5 Derek Zoolander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Bling It On | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:47 | 1st = 8 Bling It On 2nd = 7 Messini 3rd = 12 Iam Mr Brightside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Jack Kade | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Jack Kade 2nd = 6 Devine Awe 3rd = 8 Schooner Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 9 Miss Pocano | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:42 | 1st = 9 Miss Pocano 2nd = 4 Death Cloud 3rd = 1 Von Costa Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Miysis | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Miysis 2nd = 4 Beaver 3rd = 1 Pegleg Webb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Divas Shadow | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Divas Shadow 2nd = 8 Black Illusion 3rd = 7 Jenkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Devils Dream | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Devils Dream 2nd = 6 Erbawi 3rd = 5 Pleasure Or Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Goodtime Marjie | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:32 | 1st = 2 Goodtime Marjie 2nd = 4 Shakchloe 3rd = 1 Vienna Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Michael Benz | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:29 | 1st = 3 Michael Benz 2nd = 5 Aunty Jagger 3rd = 2 Wallamba Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 High Radar | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 High Radar 2nd = 7 Yada Yada Yada 3rd = 6 Snowball Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Foxy Nakita | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:22 | 1st = 3 Foxy Nakita 2nd = 4 Magic Mirror 3rd = 2 Karma Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Zipping Geoff | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:19 | 1st = 5 Zipping Geoff 2nd = 2 Kilkee Flex 3rd = 1 Nureyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Heza Thrill | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:17 | 1st = 6 Heza Thrill 2nd = 5 Alchemy 3rd = 2 Spitfire Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Footluce Diva | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Footluce Diva 2nd = 6 Serash Bale 3rd = 5 Starc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 12 Neverland | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:12 | 1st = 12 Neverland 2nd = 1 Palace Intruder 3rd = 3 Delicacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Jolly Jill | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Jolly Jill 2nd = 2 Lorna Belle 3rd = 8 Low Carb Lina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 The King Of Swing | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:07 | 1st = 2 The King Of Swing 2nd = 3 Forty Seven Flash 3rd = 8 Red Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Crazy Sexy | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Crazy Sexy 2nd = 5 Unaffordable 3rd = 2 For Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Im Pedro | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:02 | 1st = 3 Im Pedro 2nd = 2 Flying Morson 3rd = 6 Heres Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Glenferrie Boss | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Boss 2nd = 7 Art Of Deception 3rd = 2 Ourboyjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 10 Breathe Free | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:55 | 1st = 10 Breathe Free 2nd = 7 Black Burberry 3rd = 8 The Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Late Male | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:52 | 1st = 5 Late Male 2nd = 2 Pedro On Tap 3rd = 3 Seismic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Got A Brother | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Got A Brother 2nd = 7 Okavango 3rd = 8 Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Mcardles Chance | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:47 | 1st = 1 Mcardles Chance 2nd = 4 Mister Bling 3rd = 3 Ive Gottalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Zipping Sonny | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 Zipping Sonny 2nd = 2 My Egyptian 3rd = 5 Revalap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Franco Bulgari | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Franco Bulgari 2nd = 1 Regal Eagle 3rd = 8 Arvee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Red Ora | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 Red Ora 2nd = 7 Fire Born 3rd = 1 Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Seriously Seedy | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:35 | 1st = 3 Seriously Seedy 2nd = 7 Cosmic Reaction 3rd = 9 Apache Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Ideal Majority | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:30 | 1st = 11 Ideal Majority 2nd = 2 Quick Draft 3rd = 6 Intergalactic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Norm The Storm | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:28 | 1st = 4 Norm The Storm 2nd = 2 Heidi Benz 3rd = 3 Houso Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 10 Tycoon Tara | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:25 | 1st = 10 Tycoon Tara 2nd = 1 Bonaria 3rd = 3 Politeness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Cosmic Angel | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:24 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Angel 2nd = 8 Winsome Mission 3rd = 5 Still Searchin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Global View | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 Global View 2nd = 6 Im Blue Double Dee 3rd = 8 Courage To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 King Dejour | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:20 | 1st = 3 King Dejour 2nd = 2 Furious Jet 3rd = 1 Frisky Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 Black Jet | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:17 | 1st = 4 Black Jet 2nd = 9 Perplexity 3rd = 2 Harada Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Quota Of Cash | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:15 | 1st = 2 Quota Of Cash 2nd = 4 Jackay 3rd = 1 Mamzelle Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Rangataua Ray | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:12 | 1st = 9 Rangataua Ray 2nd = 3 Livinthehighlife 3rd = 7 Mind The Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Hotel Drive | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:09 | 1st = 6 Hotel Drive 2nd = 2 Lambency 3rd = 13 Pocillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Pop the Cork | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:07 | 1st = 7 Pop the Cork 2nd = 5 Our Beach Girl 3rd = 6 Wildash Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Gozo Lighting | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:04 | 1st = 12 Gozo Lighting 2nd = 9 Montu 3rd = 5 Mac Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Driving Force | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:02 | 1st = 1 Driving Force 2nd = 7 Zipping Grace 3rd = 8 Amy Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 New Time | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 New Time 2nd = 12 Paseo Del Prado 3rd = 6 Carry The Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 10 Bo Rossa | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:58 | 1st = 10 Bo Rossa 2nd = 4 Nevzlin 3rd = 3 Craiglea Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 12 Nadaka | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:55 | 1st = 12 Nadaka 2nd = 3 Dr Dapper 3rd = 5 Roussanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Tune Up | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:53 | 1st = 1 Tune Up 2nd = 2 Be Magic 3rd = 5 Dynamite Dex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 2 Dissident | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:50 | 1st = 2 Dissident 2nd = 11 Entirely Platinum 3rd = 3 Mourinho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Whata Nice Size | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:48 | 1st = 2 Whata Nice Size 2nd = 5 Fearless Ruler 3rd = 8 Astound Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 6 Brustar | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:46 | 1st = 6 Brustar 2nd = 7 Lad About Town 3rd = 8 Sacred Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 13 Aghamore | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:42 | 1st = 13 Aghamore 2nd = 5 Black Cash 3rd = 10 Little Brown Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Cagma | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:40 | 1st = 1 Cagma 2nd = 7 Miami Demon 3rd = 3 Syndicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Mr Tangalanga | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:38 | 1st = 1 Mr Tangalanga 2nd = 5 Stylish Cruiser 3rd = 3 Incisive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 9 Telepathic | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:35 | 1st = 9 Telepathic 2nd = 4 Countryman 3rd = 5 Zin Zan Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Sarina Tokaam | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:33 | 1st = 2 Sarina Tokaam 2nd = 3 Typhoons Target 3rd = 7 Marlows Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Four Strings | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:30 | 1st = 1 Four Strings 2nd = 6 Felon 3rd = 9 Conhenri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Deep Despair | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:28 | 1st = 7 Deep Despair 2nd = 8 Mr Reality 3rd = 1 Now Fear This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Temporise | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:25 | 1st = 7 Temporise 2nd = 5 Flytego 3rd = 9 Mad Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Princess Syrene | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:23 | 1st = 4 Princess Syrene 2nd = 3 Jamarlo 3rd = 1 What Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Eclair Samba | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:20 | 1st = 1 Eclair Samba 2nd = 2 Lucky Lucky Lucky 3rd = 3 Dylanson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 4 Forbarrel | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:18 | 1st = 4 Forbarrel 2nd = 7 Makossa 3rd = 2 Blu Axis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 12 San Nicasio | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:15 | 1st = 12 San Nicasio 2nd = 10 Zebulon 3rd = 6 Firehouse Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Havago Dolls | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:13 | 1st = 4 Havago Dolls 2nd = 8 Wild Di Di 3rd = 5 Mana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Lofiel | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:10 | 1st = 1 Lofiel 2nd = 7 Misstiflying 3rd = 2 She Brings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Upstart Pride | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Upstart Pride 2nd = 11 Board Director 3rd = 15 Trubia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Secret Octane | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:03 | 1st = 1 Secret Octane 2nd = 2 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 8 Rylees Ring In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Jacopo | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Jacopo 2nd = 5 Courting Magic 3rd = 2 Lucky Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Ryley Sams | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 16:58 | 1st = 7 Ryley Sams 2nd = 1 Manton Mick 3rd = 5 Jacobs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 2 THUMP | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 16:55 | 1st = 2 THUMP 2nd = 11 Danesiri 3rd = 9 My Sabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Tigress Ally | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 16:53 | 1st = 8 Tigress Ally 2nd = 6 Iririki 3rd = 2 Macoreka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Luck And Fame | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 16:50 | 1st = 11 Luck And Fame 2nd = 6 Would Be A Bonus 3rd = 10 Breeze On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Peck | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 16:45 | 1st = 3 Peck 2nd = 8 Young Lionel 3rd = 6 Wayside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Huckleberry | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 16:44 | 1st = 8 Huckleberry 2nd = 10 La Lucciola 3rd = 1 Chippa Lata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Viking Star | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 16:40 | 1st = 4 Viking Star 2nd = 5 Capodecina 3rd = 7 Joseph Arnold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 3 From The Darkness | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 16:38 | 1st = 3 From The Darkness 2nd = 4 High Chancellor 3rd = 8 Sheridan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Chautauqua | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 16:35 | 1st = 1 Chautauqua 2nd = 2 Flamberge 3rd = 7 Atmospherical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 Happy Partner | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 16:30 | 1st = 2 Happy Partner 2nd = 1 Gamblers Blues 3rd = 3 Shaftesbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Caellum | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 16:25 | 1st = 5 Caellum 2nd = 8 Real Favulous 3rd = 9 Remagen Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 2 Crusoe | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 16:20 | 1st = 2 Crusoe 2nd = 10 Scottish Arms 3rd = 7 Mega Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 8 Contributer | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 16:15 | 1st = 8 Contributer 2nd = 7 Ninth Legion 3rd = 6 Weary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Seashells | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 16:10 | 1st = 7 Seashells 2nd = 6 Vivs Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 11 Lost Heritage | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 16:05 | 1st = 11 Lost Heritage 2nd = 6 Shooey 3rd = 1 Monteverdi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Alpine Eagle | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 16:00 | 1st = 1 Alpine Eagle 2nd = 4 October Date 3rd = 6 Rods Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 5 More Northerly | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 15:58 | 1st = 5 More Northerly 2nd = 4 Street Singer 3rd = 3 Theforcebewithyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 1 Smokin Joey | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 15:55 | 1st = 1 Smokin Joey 2nd = 4 Jacquinot Bay 3rd = 12 Backstedt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Saperavious | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 15:52 | 1st = 2 Saperavious 2nd = 5 Golden Castle 3rd = 3 Lifes In A Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 4 Rhodin Drive | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 15:50 | 1st = 4 Rhodin Drive 2nd = 1 Last Try Wins 3rd = 8 Helnho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 14 Blackboard Special | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 15:45 | 1st = 14 Blackboard Special 2nd = 3 Flight In Space 3rd = 7 Foretoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 7 Dont Gloat | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 15:42 | 1st = 7 Dont Gloat 2nd = 4 Vincent Street 3rd = 9 Sancerre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 12 Big Baba Looey | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 15:40 | 1st = 12 Big Baba Looey 2nd = 10 Sumitro 3rd = 11 Hammered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 10 Adrift | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 15:35 | 1st = 10 Adrift 2nd = 3 First Seal 3rd = 9 Slightly Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 12 Caught A Cracker | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 15:30 | 1st = 12 Caught A Cracker 2nd = 14 One More Two More 3rd = 10 Whose Elses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Trustam | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 15:25 | 1st = 4 Trustam 2nd = 3 Molly The Snip 3rd = 6 Flirtatious Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 4 Our Pink Diamond | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 15:22 | 1st = 4 Our Pink Diamond 2nd = 9 Lakota 3rd = 8 Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 7 Hesco Gold | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 15:20 | 1st = 7 Hesco Gold 2nd = 2 Renas Lad 3rd = 5 Shuttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Craiglea Ivy | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 15:18 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Ivy 2nd = 2 Charcoal Melody 3rd = 6 Right Or Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Of The Brave | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 15:15 | 1st = 1 Of The Brave 2nd = 10 Pride Of Dubai 3rd = 4 Sampeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 King Prawn | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 15:12 | 1st = 4 King Prawn 2nd = 2 Miss Three Stars 3rd = 8 Hurikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Acclaimed Light | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 15:10 | 1st = 1 Acclaimed Light 2nd = 7 Foghorn 3rd = 3 Super Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Espiritu | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 15:05 | 1st = 3 Espiritu 2nd = 4 Jimmy Says Yes 3rd = 6 Kalandula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 5 Thee Auld Floozie | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 15:02 | 1st = 5 Thee Auld Floozie 2nd = 8 Savaria 3rd = 3 Queenofthepalace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 2 Ecology | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 15:00 | 1st = 2 Ecology 2nd = 6 Indian Force 3rd = 1 Commanding Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 6 Heart Testa | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 14:55 | 1st = 6 Heart Testa 2nd = 3 Driefontein 3rd = 7 Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Somerset Lass | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 14:51 | 1st = 4 Somerset Lass 2nd = 1 Supercoach 3rd = 2 Topiary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 10 Farm Boy | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 14:47 | 1st = 10 Farm Boy 2nd = 12 King Kamada 3rd = 17 Rock Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Toris Gift | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 14:47 | 1st = 8 Toris Gift 2nd = 1 I Am Gypsy 3rd = 6 Swedish Bitters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 4 Gelsomina | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 14:43 | 1st = 4 Gelsomina 2nd = 9 Sprite Zah 3rd = 1 Reunite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Lockiebe | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 14:42 | 1st = 1 Lockiebe 2nd = 7 Expel 3rd = 5 Maroon Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 1 Fontiton | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 14:40 | 1st = 1 Fontiton 2nd = 4 Miss Gidget 3rd = 3 Flamboyant Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Gunna Fly | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Gunna Fly 2nd = 5 Unrelenting Lady 3rd = 6 Matoaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 2 Exemption | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 14:35 | 1st = 2 Exemption 2nd = 12 La Stupenda 3rd = 7 Hoywedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Best of the Rest | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 14:30 | 1st = 2 Best of the Rest 2nd = 7 Wimpole Street 3rd = 3 Secret Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 5 Kawi | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 14:27 | 1st = 5 Kawi 2nd = 1 Iamishwara 3rd = 7 Re Deel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 7 Shalimar Dreaming | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 14:25 | 1st = 7 Shalimar Dreaming 2nd = 11 Spectacular Vision 3rd = 10 Murphys Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Haptic | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 14:20 | 1st = 3 Haptic 2nd = 2 Furnaces 3rd = 5 Wolf Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 11 Kwinana | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 14:16 | 1st = 11 Kwinana 2nd = 1 El Torito 3rd = 13 Wiggle Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 11 Imperial Hawk | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 14:14 | 1st = 11 Imperial Hawk 2nd = 6 Gifted Lad 3rd = 8 Kaharau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Essay Raider | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 14:12 | 1st = 2 Essay Raider 2nd = 4 Brimarvi Prince 3rd = 3 Vatican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 5 Sabatini | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 14:07 | 1st = 5 Sabatini 2nd = 6 Royal Snitzel 3rd = 1 Fontein Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 The Bishop | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 14:04 | 1st = 7 The Bishop 2nd = 3 Oor Wullie 3rd = 10 No Rosettes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 2 Stargrill Boy | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 14:02 | 1st = 2 Stargrill Boy 2nd = 4 Hot Vinni 3rd = 7 Earzaburning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 2 Lansdowne Road | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 14:00 | 1st = 2 Lansdowne Road 2nd = 5 Surah Surah 3rd = 6 Bon Temps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 7 Midnight Hostess | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 13:58 | 1st = 7 Midnight Hostess 2nd = 8 Seafta 3rd = 4 Family Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Powerful Saga | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 13:54 | 1st = 2 Powerful Saga 2nd = 8 Tibrogargan Miss 3rd = 4 Lujac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 4 Cosmic Cube | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 13:52 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Cube 2nd = 2 Antonio Lombardo 3rd = 1 Scapolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 9 Me and You | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 13:50 | 1st = 9 Me and You 2nd = 7 Down In Mayo 3rd = 8 Estaminet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 5 Planet Purple | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 13:45 | 1st = 5 Planet Purple 2nd = 4 Ghost Protocol 3rd = 6 Blazing Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Capitanear | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Capitanear 2nd = 4 Mr Epic 3rd = 7 Favoured Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 2 Mongolian Khan | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 13:37 | 1st = 2 Mongolian Khan 2nd = 13 Prima 3rd = 1 Volkstoknbarrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Too Cool To Fool | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 13:35 | 1st = 4 Too Cool To Fool 2nd = 2 Waltzing To Win 3rd = 6 Flying Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 7 Phantom Brew | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 13:30 | 1st = 7 Phantom Brew 2nd = 2 Index Linked 3rd = 12 Harveys True Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Gallant Boy | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 13:27 | 1st = 3 Gallant Boy 2nd = 8 Libetto 3rd = 9 Doctor Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 3 Poulette | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 13:25 | 1st = 3 Poulette 2nd = 2 Hauser 3rd = 1 Pinot Gris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Exosphere | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 13:20 | 1st = 2 Exosphere 2nd = 3 Mogador 3rd = 5 Takedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 8 Magic Dancer | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 13:15 | 1st = 8 Magic Dancer 2nd = 5 Our Rokkii 3rd = 9 Girlsarebackintown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 8 Ultimate Doom | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 13:10 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Doom 2nd = 12 Trinidadian 3rd = 7 Stellas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 8 Darciwood | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 13:05 | 1st = 8 Darciwood 2nd = 5 Selectify 3rd = 4 Spy Decoder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Rising Romance | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Rising Romance 2nd = 5 Sports Illustrated 3rd = 3 Sakhees Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Belle Miraaj | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 12:50 | 1st = 6 Belle Miraaj 2nd = 1 Riding Shotgun 3rd = 3 Joby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 11 Positive Attitude | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 12:45 | 1st = 11 Positive Attitude 2nd = 10 Pop A Bottle 3rd = 8 Taxedtothehilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 2 Rasa Lila | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 12:38 | 1st = 2 Rasa Lila 2nd = 8 Skychi 3rd = 1 Dorian Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 9 Shift Change | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 12:32 | 1st = 9 Shift Change 2nd = 4 It Could Be You 3rd = 2 Black Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 12 Poetical | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 12:25 | 1st = 12 Poetical 2nd = 3 Zaperb 3rd = 6 Silver City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Include | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 12:15 | 1st = 6 Include 2nd = 3 Magic Epic 3rd = 2 The Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 11 Paronella | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 12:10 | 1st = 11 Paronella 2nd = 10 Mamselle Harada 3rd = 7 Mon Samedi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 2 Airlie House | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 12:03 | 1st = 2 Airlie House 2nd = 4 Wheeler Fortune 3rd = 5 Silver Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 7 Dresden Park | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 11:50 | 1st = 7 Dresden Park 2nd = 5 Black Mascara 3rd = 1 To Be Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Arnt I Choice | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 11:40 | 1st = 4 Arnt I Choice 2nd = 3 Big Kahuna 3rd = 9 The Gallant Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 2 Petrossian | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 11:35 | 1st = 2 Petrossian 2nd = 5 Impuesto 3rd = 4 Surf City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 6 Chenille | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 11:28 | 1st = 6 Chenille 2nd = 1 Cheese Maker 3rd = 5 Macklemore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 9 Midnight Mistress | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 11:15 | 1st = 9 Midnight Mistress 2nd = 3 Roselli 3rd = 1 Bulldozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 11 The Barmaid | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 11:03 | 1st = 11 The Barmaid 2nd = 2 Jakob Gambino 3rd = 12 The Theme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 5 Shezastunna | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 10:53 | 1st = 5 Shezastunna 2nd = 10 Perry Mason 3rd = 7 Speedy Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 5 Galaktika | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 10:40 | 1st = 5 Galaktika 2nd = 4 Dartmoor 3rd = 10 Savannah Somoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 10 The Fascinator | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 10:28 | 1st = 10 The Fascinator 2nd = 9 Take Fire 3rd = 4 Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Hugh Victor | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 1:05 | 1st = 6 Hugh Victor 2nd = 3 Soho Monza 3rd = 8 Atlastalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Carnival Spirit | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 1:02 | 1st = 2 Carnival Spirit 2nd = 7 Burst Of Blue 3rd = 1 Sonic Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Peter Who | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 0:47 | 1st = 6 Peter Who 2nd = 3 Zipping Dexter 3rd = 1 Fire Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Beaudiene Boaz | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 0:40 | 1st = 5 Beaudiene Boaz 2nd = 2 Tact Major 3rd = 3 Red Hot Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Enfield Mask | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 0:32 | 1st = 3 Enfield Mask 2nd = 7 Flight Of Anevay 3rd = 2 Our Kerry Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 5 Imali | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 0:25 | 1st = 5 Imali 2nd = 2 Nicen Shady 3rd = 1 The Roc Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Chief Thundercloud | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 0:15 | 1st = 3 Chief Thundercloud 2nd = 1 My Good Deed 3rd = 5 Pembrook Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Yojimbo | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 0:12 | 1st = 1 Yojimbo 2nd = 2 Rumour Mill 3rd = 3 Imogen Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 5 Secret Dragon | ||
Sat Feb 14 2015 0:00 | 1st = 5 Secret Dragon 2nd = 9 Maybe A Corka 3rd = 8 Living Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Runaway Earner | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 23:40 | 1st = 1 Runaway Earner 2nd = 6 Golden Gundi 3rd = 8 Proven Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Arya Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 23:25 | 1st = 5 Arya Monelli 2nd = 1 Manipulator 3rd = 8 Storm Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Estelle Fire | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 23:07 | 1st = 2 Estelle Fire 2nd = 6 Snaggerson 3rd = 3 Moon Liner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 8 Man With Attitude | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 22:52 | 1st = 8 Man With Attitude 2nd = 4 Im Seeking Revenge 3rd = 5 Latin For Lovable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Uno Nando | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 22:49 | 1st = 6 Uno Nando 2nd = 1 Windy Hill 3rd = 4 Tsunami Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Kimba Gundi | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 22:42 | 1st = 2 Kimba Gundi 2nd = 6 Wall Street Wolf 3rd = 3 Jamaica The Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Mon Londo | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 22:30 | 1st = 6 Mon Londo 2nd = 7 Ritzy Bar 3rd = 10 Heartbreak Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 London Town | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 22:28 | 1st = 6 London Town 2nd = 8 Hot Carbon 3rd = 1 Knockas Choir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Focus And Speed | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 22:22 | 1st = 7 Focus And Speed 2nd = 5 Play Rite 3rd = 4 Savannahs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Diddley Bow | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 22:20 | 1st = 1 Diddley Bow 2nd = 6 Ontheneck 3rd = 5 Duke Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Thunder Storm | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 22:18 | 1st = 8 Thunder Storm 2nd = 4 Uno Sparti 3rd = 1 Tron Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 General Cadeau | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 22:14 | 1st = 2 General Cadeau 2nd = 1 Watta Specter 3rd = 4 Seismic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Hero To Zero | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 Hero To Zero 2nd = 2 Platini 3rd = 7 Dead Set Glamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Kelly Benz | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Kelly Benz 2nd = 8 Busby 3rd = 4 Flow Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 6 Glitzy Gal | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 22:03 | 1st = 6 Glitzy Gal 2nd = 2 Bella Cullen 3rd = 9 On Thevillagegreen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Quest Master | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Quest Master 2nd = 6 Lazy Democracy 3rd = 1 Minute Repeater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Hercules Bale | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 21:58 | 1st = 5 Hercules Bale 2nd = 6 Kibosh 3rd = 1 Spa Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Paua To Roar | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Paua To Roar 2nd = 7 Nevas Tree 3rd = 2 Spring Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Jackfrost | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 21:50 | 1st = 2 Jackfrost 2nd = 3 Jessie Macgee 3rd = 7 Withalotofluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Cels Fear | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 21:48 | 1st = 4 Cels Fear 2nd = 6 Tarawi Grace 3rd = 5 Gotcha Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Fawn Kara | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Fawn Kara 2nd = 5 Abit Late 3rd = 4 Loyal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Hallpack Turbo | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 21:42 | 1st = 7 Hallpack Turbo 2nd = 1 Leo Monelli 3rd = 5 You Choose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 9 Illtelyawat | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 21:40 | 1st = 9 Illtelyawat 2nd = 4 Corbin Lee 3rd = 1 El Kay Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Mr Snackman | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Mr Snackman 2nd = 8 Izack Bale 3rd = 6 Rangatang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Master Gee | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 21:35 | 1st = 8 Master Gee 2nd = 4 Calamity Trigger 3rd = 3 Stonebrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Acorkacorka | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Acorkacorka 2nd = 3 Lombo Pace Maker 3rd = 7 Isajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 9 Holy Cat | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 21:25 | 1st = 9 Holy Cat 2nd = 11 All I Got 3rd = 12 Mister Baldock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 He Ticks All Boxes | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 21:20 | 1st = 3 He Ticks All Boxes 2nd = 6 Bills My Saviour 3rd = 1 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 8 Specify 3rd = 4 Juan Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Simply Wrecked | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Simply Wrecked 2nd = 5 Black Bronco 3rd = 8 Master Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Excellent Speed | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 21:12 | 1st = 8 Excellent Speed 2nd = 2 Velocity Lou 3rd = 1 Mad Railer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 7 Remember Kaiser | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 21:10 | 1st = 7 Remember Kaiser 2nd = 11 Artistic Double 3rd = 1 Ghost Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Sonic Fury | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 21:08 | 1st = 2 Sonic Fury 2nd = 4 One Kay 3rd = 1 Foxy Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Vee Rock | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 21:03 | 1st = 9 Vee Rock 2nd = 7 Thats Rite 3rd = 8 Mayorofshinetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Senorita Abbi | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Senorita Abbi 2nd = 7 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 4 Naughty Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Long Long Train | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 20:52 | 1st = 5 Long Long Train 2nd = 2 Brazen Speed 3rd = 3 Koukla Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 11 Phantasmagoria | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 20:50 | 1st = 11 Phantasmagoria 2nd = 5 Alpine Angel 3rd = 4 Hirvonen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Tycoon Diamond | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 20:48 | 1st = 3 Tycoon Diamond 2nd = 7 Zatmine 3rd = 8 Doras Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Feikuai Polly | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 20:41 | 1st = 5 Feikuai Polly 2nd = 4 Slipaway Mavis 3rd = 6 Tribal Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Rigatoni | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Rigatoni 2nd = 5 Rampion 3rd = 2 Wild Giselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Urban Shadow | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 20:33 | 1st = 8 Urban Shadow 2nd = 1 Sparks On Nudgee 3rd = 10 Slims Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Rehab | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 Rehab 2nd = 1 Power Vel 3rd = 7 Kota Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 War Profile | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 20:30 | 1st = 7 War Profile 2nd = 1 Sir Dandy 3rd = 9 Fizza Ma Wizza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Gotham City Sin | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 20:23 | 1st = 3 Gotham City Sin 2nd = 9 Diamante Maravu 3rd = 8 Falcon Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Aces High | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 20:21 | 1st = 1 Aces High 2nd = 9 Ate Grand Kids 3rd = 3 Polly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Billy Blue Eyes | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Billy Blue Eyes 2nd = 5 Golden Gate 3rd = 7 Sable Swag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Chuck A Bomb | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Chuck A Bomb 2nd = 4 Yabba Dabba Go 3rd = 10 Cheerful Giver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Shine On Wicklow | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 20:13 | 1st = 9 Shine On Wicklow 2nd = 4 Cody Shannon 3rd = 8 Hurrysound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Siorca | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Siorca 2nd = 4 Gee Gees Top Notch 3rd = 2 The Master Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Yellowrock Magic | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Yellowrock Magic 2nd = 8 Tillys Tempa 3rd = 1 Vila Joya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Cenosilocophobia | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 20:03 | 1st = 1 Cenosilocophobia 2nd = 6 Spokeswoman 3rd = 3 Cashisking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Coolan Boy | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 20:01 | 1st = 7 Coolan Boy 2nd = 8 Why Not Luke 3rd = 4 DIRECT HIT |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Midnight Owl | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Midnight Owl 2nd = 3 Encapsulate 3rd = 2 Manton Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Star City Boy | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 19:55 | 1st = 4 Star City Boy 2nd = 9 Max Almighty 3rd = 2 Gavins Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Dixie Fernando | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 19:53 | 1st = 8 Dixie Fernando 2nd = 6 Marinas Doll 3rd = 5 Fitzroy Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Cruisin Carl | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 19:50 | 1st = 7 Cruisin Carl 2nd = 10 Nimrod 3rd = 5 Cee Uin L A |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Bell Tower | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 19:41 | 1st = 4 Bell Tower 2nd = 2 Jackie Baxter 3rd = 6 Owen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Thats Nice | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Thats Nice 2nd = 8 Spring Force 3rd = 5 Dream Mender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Just Run | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 19:35 | 1st = 5 Just Run 2nd = 8 Helluce 3rd = 4 Gee Gees Tell All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Rival Ranga | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 19:33 | 1st = 2 Rival Ranga 2nd = 4 My Daisy Mae 3rd = 1 This Ole House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Gnarly | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Gnarly 2nd = 7 Ingnite My Desire 3rd = 4 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Magic Kara | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 19:28 | 1st = 4 Magic Kara 2nd = 1 Futurist 3rd = 7 Hypo Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Real Armbro | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 19:23 | 1st = 3 Real Armbro 2nd = 1 Master Wizard 3rd = 5 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Steel Spur | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 19:20 | 1st = 7 Steel Spur 2nd = 4 Miss Halloween 3rd = 5 Long Over Due |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Calypso Star | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Calypso Star 2nd = 5 Royal Blend 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Cockys Fancy | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 19:10 | 1st = 4 Cockys Fancy 2nd = 8 Kyalla Luke 3rd = 5 I Want Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Kobes Hand | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Kobes Hand 2nd = 1 Stadium Dancer 3rd = 6 Groover Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Cinderville | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 19:03 | 1st = 1 Cinderville 2nd = 4 Skylarker 3rd = 7 Artistic Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Up Cups | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 19:00 | 1st = 10 Up Cups 2nd = 8 Ourmatealvin 3rd = 7 No Go Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Mystique Speedy | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 18:58 | 1st = 9 Mystique Speedy 2nd = 3 Come On Lassy 3rd = 5 Dyna Rukia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Upper Class Lad | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 18:55 | 1st = 4 Upper Class Lad 2nd = 1 Junior Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Lord Housington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 He Gets It | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 18:50 | 1st = 3 He Gets It 2nd = 4 Magnussen 3rd = 7 Shes The Real Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Sherlock | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 18:48 | 1st = 8 Sherlock 2nd = 6 Wattos Chase 3rd = 3 Hot Mess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Burning Ambition | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 18:38 | 1st = 2 Burning Ambition 2nd = 1 The Muse 3rd = 10 Mitrhys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Black Paradox | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 18:35 | 1st = 9 Black Paradox 2nd = 3 Highly Efficient 3rd = 5 Work Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Machulbeatchu | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Machulbeatchu 2nd = 6 Murranji Track 3rd = 5 Sur Le Feu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Good Odds Sammy | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 18:28 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Sammy 2nd = 5 Marlows Babe 3rd = 7 Zipping Fee Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Quick Turn | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 18:20 | 1st = 3 Quick Turn 2nd = 10 Packnplenty 3rd = 5 My Aliyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Celtic Dancer | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 18:18 | 1st = 3 Celtic Dancer 2nd = 2 You Say So 3rd = 5 Winning Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Prince Friar | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 18:10 | 1st = 1 Prince Friar 2nd = 9 She Rules All 3rd = 11 Western Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Nightwatchman | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 18:07 | 1st = 2 Nightwatchman 2nd = 4 Johnny Magic 3rd = 1 Jacobs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 One With Bling | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 18:04 | 1st = 3 One With Bling 2nd = 7 You Win Again 3rd = 9 Ali Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 10 Oops | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 18:01 | 1st = 10 Oops 2nd = 3 Thyme For Bed 3rd = 6 Crystal Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 7 Graceful Art | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 17:59 | 1st = 7 Graceful Art 2nd = 9 Dark Side 3rd = 3 Go Go Shikari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Pacific Harbour | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 17:57 | 1st = 4 Pacific Harbour 2nd = 10 Moonlight Tycoon 3rd = 8 Petite Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 6 Tidy Prophet | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 17:48 | 1st = 6 Tidy Prophet 2nd = 2 Hezasmartypants 3rd = 12 Limbo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Major Grant | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 17:44 | 1st = 3 Major Grant 2nd = 1 Leandros 3rd = 8 Low Carb Lina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Our Arandt | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 17:42 | 1st = 2 Our Arandt 2nd = 1 Mar Wah 3rd = 3 Ninja Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 5 Da Paolino | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 17:40 | 1st = 5 Da Paolino 2nd = 11 Our Valdivia 3rd = 4 Zadon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Kingsbrae Lavina | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 17:37 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Lavina 2nd = 1 Kid Shelleen 3rd = 8 Kennys Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 King River | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 17:33 | 1st = 7 King River 2nd = 13 Idle Gossip 3rd = 9 Surrounded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Vienna Queen | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 17:28 | 1st = 10 Vienna Queen 2nd = 14 Notonyourlife 3rd = 9 Saturn Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Topeka | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Topeka 2nd = 1 Zorzoli 3rd = 8 Willow Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Irinka Wap | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 17:24 | 1st = 8 Irinka Wap 2nd = 1 Terrys Memory 3rd = 4 Ignite Four Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 Copper | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 17:20 | 1st = 6 Copper 2nd = 1 Hard To Hold 3rd = 5 Magna Amica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Angelic Miss | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 17:17 | 1st = 3 Angelic Miss 2nd = 1 Fenrir 3rd = 5 Batman Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Holdonsu | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 17:12 | 1st = 7 Holdonsu 2nd = 3 Nuggetpan 3rd = 11 Nor Nor West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Central Road | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 17:10 | 1st = 8 Central Road 2nd = 4 Jane Eliza 3rd = 7 Conclude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 5 Zayak | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 17:08 | 1st = 5 Zayak 2nd = 2 Onward 3rd = 10 Shelby Apples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Zipping Trixie | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 17:04 | 1st = 3 Zipping Trixie 2nd = 8 Sorrento Gun 3rd = 2 Springvale Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 1 Demandz | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Demandz 2nd = 2 Aware 3rd = 7 Choice Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Spike Benz | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 16:57 | 1st = 7 Spike Benz 2nd = 8 Sure You Can 3rd = 3 Shes A Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Natural Luck | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 16:53 | 1st = 2 Natural Luck 2nd = 6 Wobbegong 3rd = 11 Fashion Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Railway Smokey | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 16:51 | 1st = 4 Railway Smokey 2nd = 8 Delta Queen 3rd = 1 Regal Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Knight Templar | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 16:48 | 1st = 2 Knight Templar 2nd = 3 Write Cheek 3rd = 10 Schillacking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Wahlberg | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 16:44 | 1st = 8 Wahlberg 2nd = 2 Big Bad Bone 3rd = 7 Always A Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 9 Sons Of John | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 16:40 | 1st = 9 Sons Of John 2nd = 8 Majaska 3rd = 5 Hirokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Never The Truth | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 16:37 | 1st = 4 Never The Truth 2nd = 1 Dayseas Dolly 3rd = 6 Zabaleta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Mouse In The House | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 16:32 | 1st = 3 Mouse In The House 2nd = 4 Brother Rabbit 3rd = 1 Wheres Bub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Gangalla Nugget | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 16:30 | 1st = 6 Gangalla Nugget 2nd = 7 Junebug 3rd = 1 Dee Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 2 Phoenix Arizona | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 16:28 | 1st = 2 Phoenix Arizona 2nd = 8 Lunar Queen 3rd = 9 Sharmarino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Despicable Chris | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 16:24 | 1st = 2 Despicable Chris 2nd = 7 Merlins Rocket 3rd = 1 Fancy Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Valediction | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 16:20 | 1st = 3 Valediction 2nd = 14 Yulong Baby 3rd = 8 Deckhand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Halcyon Honey | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 16:17 | 1st = 5 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 1 Yella Fella 3rd = 6 Etopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Ginger Ninja | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 16:13 | 1st = 1 Ginger Ninja 2nd = 3 Bulls Express 3rd = 9 Plain Vital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Memory Bound | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 16:11 | 1st = 8 Memory Bound 2nd = 5 Smokey Whispers 3rd = 2 Stealthy Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 10 Martilago | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 16:08 | 1st = 10 Martilago 2nd = 3 Frightening Bolt 3rd = 14 All Is Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Good Lad | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 16:04 | 1st = 4 Good Lad 2nd = 8 Choculaar 3rd = 6 Irish Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 7 Excited Prince | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 16:00 | 1st = 7 Excited Prince 2nd = 8 Oxford Heart 3rd = 5 Citations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Dayseas Sterlo | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Sterlo 2nd = 4 Knocker 3rd = 7 Bella Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Winter Blues | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 15:54 | 1st = 4 Winter Blues 2nd = 5 Aint No Good 3rd = 1 November Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Hi Tech Fury | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 15:52 | 1st = 5 Hi Tech Fury 2nd = 1 Lems Cameo 3rd = 9 Mister Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 8 Arrogant Cat | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 15:48 | 1st = 8 Arrogant Cat 2nd = 9 Don Roberto 3rd = 5 Force Of Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Mista Grant | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 15:44 | 1st = 2 Mista Grant 2nd = 8 Effective Power 3rd = 7 Pen Me In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 9 Relentless | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 15:40 | 1st = 9 Relentless 2nd = 7 Name The Day 3rd = 4 Edgewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Aston Cate | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 15:37 | 1st = 8 Aston Cate 2nd = 2 Steela Dream 3rd = 4 Duke Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Ludwig Bale | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 Ludwig Bale 2nd = 8 Flyin Les Fergi 3rd = 2 Kiola Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Astatus | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 15:30 | 1st = 3 Astatus 2nd = 2 Billy Goat 3rd = 5 Kingtantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Benta Bale | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Benta Bale 2nd = 2 Tantrum Tommy 3rd = 4 Hakata Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 4 Another Charger | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 15:23 | 1st = 4 Another Charger 2nd = 9 Heresdecasino 3rd = 7 Under The Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Madam Crash | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 15:20 | 1st = 1 Madam Crash 2nd = 2 La Nina Lady 3rd = 6 Jak And Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 11 Just Call Me Earl | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 15:17 | 1st = 11 Just Call Me Earl 2nd = 2 Sammy Charles 3rd = 6 Majestic Ess Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 3 Kidding Yaself | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 15:13 | 1st = 3 Kidding Yaself 2nd = 2 Gordian 3rd = 9 Grace Vonfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Miss Mayflower | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 15:09 | 1st = 2 Miss Mayflower 2nd = 8 Pedros Twist 3rd = 4 Broadway Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Its One | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 15:05 | 1st = 3 Its One 2nd = 8 Inishowen 3rd = 10 Lucky Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Chelsea Diamond | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 15:03 | 1st = 4 Chelsea Diamond 2nd = 3 Heza Good Size 3rd = 6 Stormy Benno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 7 - 2 Werio | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 15:00 | 1st = 2 Werio 2nd = 5 Capo 3rd = 14 Steelfix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Gherardini | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 14:55 | 1st = 9 Gherardini 2nd = 10 Italian Storm 3rd = 8 Cynisca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Tigers Hero | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 14:52 | 1st = 7 Tigers Hero 2nd = 5 Zork Bale 3rd = 1 Our Murray Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Alias | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 14:48 | 1st = 2 Alias 2nd = 1 No Bad Blood 3rd = 8 Xatel Ekwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Lady Xanthe | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 14:45 | 1st = 8 Lady Xanthe 2nd = 6 Reluctant King 3rd = 7 Lektra Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Ebbsandflows | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 14:42 | 1st = 1 Ebbsandflows 2nd = 9 Real Elegance 3rd = 7 Lust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 11 Cupster | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 14:38 | 1st = 11 Cupster 2nd = 3 Hydrodynamic 3rd = 6 Queen Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Slipaway Kessa | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 14:34 | 1st = 4 Slipaway Kessa 2nd = 2 Mechatronic 3rd = 5 Olives Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 10 Varboss | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 14:30 | 1st = 10 Varboss 2nd = 3 Eye The World 3rd = 5 Scapa Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Long Gully Magic | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 14:28 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Magic 2nd = 1 Miss Footluce 3rd = 4 Bon Choix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 6 - 10 Hayley Maree | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 14:25 | 1st = 10 Hayley Maree 2nd = 1 Elusive Tracy 3rd = 2 Our Alchemist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Twin Fighter | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 14:20 | 1st = 8 Twin Fighter 2nd = 9 Wigglesworth 3rd = 2 Annaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Yoko | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Yoko 2nd = 5 Black Illusion 3rd = 4 Cette Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 9 Zestful | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 14:13 | 1st = 9 Zestful 2nd = 1 Briefness 3rd = 7 Ocean Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Long Gully Mark | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 14:10 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Mark 2nd = 8 Jessie Fozz 3rd = 3 Barda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 13 Havetogetawaymore | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 14:07 | 1st = 13 Havetogetawaymore 2nd = 7 Future Stride 3rd = 9 Black Jasmin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 9 Aussie Host | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 14:03 | 1st = 9 Aussie Host 2nd = 7 Stone Sober 3rd = 11 Youdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Sonic Pirate | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 13:59 | 1st = 6 Sonic Pirate 2nd = 3 War Room 3rd = 2 Maccas Sway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 9 Winstons Lad | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 13:55 | 1st = 9 Winstons Lad 2nd = 12 La Cicciolina 3rd = 4 Rock Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Fear Mitch | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 13:53 | 1st = 4 Fear Mitch 2nd = 8 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 2 Kalden Legenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 5 - 8 Luxury Liz | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 13:50 | 1st = 8 Luxury Liz 2nd = 1 Don Gallardo 3rd = 7 St Malo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Taillevent | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 13:45 | 1st = 6 Taillevent 2nd = 8 Dutch Treat 3rd = 4 Lujac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Belena Prince | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 13:42 | 1st = 3 Belena Prince 2nd = 5 Boxhead 3rd = 2 Uno Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 Coolcraft | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 13:38 | 1st = 6 Coolcraft 2nd = 1 Ballinaclash 3rd = 3 Ziggy Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Hot Sauce | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 13:35 | 1st = 2 Hot Sauce 2nd = 6 Boss Power Bull 3rd = 3 Shiels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Petite Agee | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 13:32 | 1st = 9 Petite Agee 2nd = 3 Calcavado 3rd = 10 Rumour Monger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 1 Aspoton | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 13:28 | 1st = 1 Aspoton 2nd = 7 Questo E Veloce 3rd = 5 Dukeuzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Cawbourne Midget | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 13:26 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Midget 2nd = 8 Wellywood 3rd = 6 Grand Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Dyna Fulcrum | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 13:24 | 1st = 6 Dyna Fulcrum 2nd = 7 Setsuna Bale 3rd = 4 Wind Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 10 Idle Dreams | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 13:20 | 1st = 10 Idle Dreams 2nd = 2 Karpathian 3rd = 9 Extended Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 4 - 1 Noble Warrior | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 13:15 | 1st = 1 Noble Warrior 2nd = 8 View 3rd = 7 Duchessofcambridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Almost Magic | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 13:12 | 1st = 4 Almost Magic 2nd = 7 Silver Gauntlet 3rd = 3 More By Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Cawbourne Matty | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 13:08 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Matty 2nd = 8 Manu Rama 3rd = 6 She Said Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Dyna Priscilla | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 13:02 | 1st = 2 Dyna Priscilla 2nd = 9 Evers Bale 3rd = 4 Hawk Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Oz Dazzler | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 12:56 | 1st = 8 Oz Dazzler 2nd = 1 Chatterbox Ella 3rd = 5 Dantes Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Botany Sel | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 12:50 | 1st = 2 Botany Sel 2nd = 1 Sheza Hum Dinga 3rd = 6 Cosmic Scramble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Nitro Drill | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 12:46 | 1st = 7 Nitro Drill 2nd = 2 Ulala Bale 3rd = 1 Fiorelli Micha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 3 - 1 Cheese Maker | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 12:40 | 1st = 1 Cheese Maker 2nd = 3 Storm Home 3rd = 11 Miss Citron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Wheel Spinner | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 12:37 | 1st = 6 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 2 Gangalla Thrill 3rd = 7 Bogan Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Serve Ya Purpose | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 12:33 | 1st = 3 Serve Ya Purpose 2nd = 7 Just About Ready 3rd = 1 Pixie Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Deanos Gadget | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 12:25 | 1st = 1 Deanos Gadget 2nd = 4 Tywin Bale 3rd = 3 Bally Mo Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Couta Model | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 12:20 | 1st = 4 Couta Model 2nd = 7 Johnny Guitar 3rd = 6 Yarramundi Hanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Speedy Feet | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 12:15 | 1st = 2 Speedy Feet 2nd = 3 Opawa Lachlan 3rd = 8 Te Maari Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Saint Bale | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 12:10 | 1st = 8 Saint Bale 2nd = 1 Inter Lucy 3rd = 4 Bruce Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 2 - 8 Wilma Rudolf | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 12:05 | 1st = 8 Wilma Rudolf 2nd = 3 Kage Is King 3rd = 1 Peter Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Dogged Denis | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 11:57 | 1st = 1 Dogged Denis 2nd = 3 Homebush Dodger 3rd = 5 Found My Berries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Bronxs Warrior | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 11:39 | 1st = 6 Bronxs Warrior 2nd = 3 Buster Boy 3rd = 8 Waimak Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 1 - 11 Gold Allure | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 11:30 | 1st = 11 Gold Allure 2nd = 9 Maias Angel 3rd = 4 Jafa Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Homebush Flyte | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 11:20 | 1st = 4 Homebush Flyte 2nd = 5 Skeleton Witch 3rd = 2 Fear Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Codie Brea | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 11:00 | 1st = 2 Codie Brea 2nd = 9 Scott My Money 3rd = 3 Mighty Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Arcane Rampage | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 10:40 | 1st = 4 Arcane Rampage 2nd = 7 Goodtime Mike 3rd = 6 Megs Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 So Unbelievable | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 10:20 | 1st = 7 So Unbelievable 2nd = 2 Leroy Jethro 3rd = 1 Mighty Ba Ba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Mega Jet | ||
Wed Jan 14 2015 10:01 | 1st = 4 Mega Jet 2nd = 2 Homebush Riley 3rd = 1 Goodtime Alannah |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000