Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Krugerrand | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 23:57 | 1st = 7 Krugerrand 2nd = 8 Whos Got Blue 3rd = 5 Donner Vixen 4th = 4 West On Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Miss Freelove | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 23:37 | 1st = 3 Miss Freelove 2nd = 9 Dawn To Pass 3rd = 6 Lumik Dragon 4th = 4 Daintree Trippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Theo Gundi | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 23:12 | 1st = 6 Theo Gundi 2nd = 7 Arizona Rocket 4th = 2 Son Of Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Max Star | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 22:57 | 1st = 1 Max Star 2nd = 5 Monaro Monelli 3rd = 3 Mazzy Star 4th = 6 Cant Resist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Before Too Long | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 22:42 | 1st = 1 Before Too Long 2nd = 4 Sable Island 3rd = 5 High Market 4th = 8 Extrovert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Amaro Bale | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 22:39 | 1st = 1 Amaro Bale 2nd = 7 No Diggity 3rd = 6 My Girl Chloe 4th = 5 Kihael Kaluna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 3 El Galo Girl | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 22:35 | 1st = 3 El Galo Girl 2nd = 6 Supercell 3rd = 2 Long Long Train 4th = 1 Tropical Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Aventador | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 22:30 | 1st = 6 Aventador 2nd = 5 Milson 3rd = 3 Valdez 4th = 9 Able Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Cape Ability | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 22:28 | 1st = 6 Cape Ability 2nd = 8 Blazing Apache 3rd = 5 Hip Hop Emmy 4th = 1 Map It Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 1 Asa Scitso Disco | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Asa Scitso Disco 2nd = 2 Celestial Prince 3rd = 5 Irinka Jono 4th = 4 Luck Box Jono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Senator Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 22:24 | 1st = 6 Senator Monelli 2nd = 5 West On Babe 3rd = 8 Olivia Benson 4th = 2 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Rockstar Rikki | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 22:21 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Rikki 2nd = 1 Belle Jujon 3rd = 7 Mister Karaoke 4th = 6 Diabolo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Unlawful Entry | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 22:19 | 1st = 1 Unlawful Entry 2nd = 7 Phaser Bale 3rd = 6 Immortal Bear 4th = 4 Ima Misha Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Bonno Beach | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 22:12 | 1st = 1 Bonno Beach 2nd = 4 Dream Girl Gabby 3rd = 5 Paper Shot 4th = 2 Acka Dacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 22:08 | 1st = 3 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 5 Ruthless Stagger 3rd = 1 Knockas Choir 4th = 7 Oscars Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Sleek Master | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 22:05 | 1st = 3 Sleek Master 2nd = 5 Lika Storm 3rd = 2 Red Sun Foo 4th = 8 Sketchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Ramifications | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 22:02 | 1st = 1 Ramifications 2nd = 6 Missandei 3rd = 7 Whos Got Milly 4th = 2 Bueno Bodega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Eternal Speed | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Eternal Speed 2nd = 6 Kool Kash 3rd = 3 Just Call Me Fred 4th = 9 Speckie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Wes Lewinsky | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 21:56 | 1st = 4 Wes Lewinsky 2nd = 2 Artoc 3rd = 3 Sukovia 4th = 7 Garibaldi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Ballerino | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 21:54 | 1st = 2 Ballerino 2nd = 1 Lektra Utopia 3rd = 7 Ernest Bale 4th = 3 Athos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Harry Bailey | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Harry Bailey 2nd = 2 Miss Oneil 3rd = 5 Sure You Can 4th = 3 Keller Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Life Rolls On | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 21:50 | 1st = 7 Life Rolls On 2nd = 1 Royal Luck 3rd = 10 Oh Jackie 4th = 6 All She Wrote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 My Superstar | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 21:48 | 1st = 3 My Superstar 2nd = 1 Explosive Sky 3rd = 8 Miss Kadia 4th = 7 Dr Ripped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Virouette | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 21:45 | 1st = 6 Virouette 2nd = 8 Quiet Brilliant 3rd = 2 Merlins Rocket 4th = 4 Elite Arena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Lady Kassandra | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Lady Kassandra 2nd = 3 Hidden Jewel 3rd = 8 Whos Got Bams 4th = 1 Emma Ejay Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Magic Spring | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 21:38 | 1st = 7 Magic Spring 2nd = 3 Benta Bale 3rd = 6 Diego Bale 4th = 1 Paua To Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Summahs Knight | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Summahs Knight 2nd = 2 Busby 3rd = 8 Slashin Pete 4th = 7 Valentine Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Brynmor | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 21:30 | 1st = 9 Brynmor 2nd = 5 Antilogy 3rd = 1 Canadian Dream 4th = 8 Mother Nature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Sharnica | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Sharnica 2nd = 10 Prince Nando 3rd = 9 Cooler Colour 4th = 5 Aston Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Blacks A Marble | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Blacks A Marble 2nd = 7 Murphys Law 3rd = 6 Angry Thunder 4th = 8 Asa Flying Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 10 Cyclone Boy | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 21:22 | 1st = 10 Cyclone Boy 2nd = 6 Dottie Tucker 3rd = 8 Princess Mion 4th = 3 Maddy Moustache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 One Shot Off | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 21:20 | 1st = 5 One Shot Off 2nd = 2 Cameo Kiss 3rd = 3 Alilad 4th = 9 Princess Atilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Late Model | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 21:16 | 1st = 3 Late Model 2nd = 5 Lombo Sky Hawk 3rd = 7 Jakarna 4th = 10 Mister Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Shared Equity | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 21:14 | 1st = 7 Shared Equity 2nd = 8 Shared Bonus 3rd = 10 Gully Raider 4th = 6 Dr Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Velocity Anne | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 21:12 | 1st = 4 Velocity Anne 2nd = 2 What Magic 3rd = 3 Cut Out Pass 4th = 5 Shaylor Bacardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Skirmish | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 21:10 | 1st = 9 Skirmish 2nd = 8 Diamond Master 3rd = 3 Homestead Lad 4th = 1 The Revenue Raiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Tiger Whelan | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 21:08 | 1st = 3 Tiger Whelan 2nd = 6 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 2 Willowvale Black 4th = 5 Lisburn Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Chevy Prince | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Chevy Prince 2nd = 4 Mitcharlie Mia 3rd = 3 Blue Shark 4th = 5 Leggy Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Village Safari | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Village Safari 2nd = 4 Maken Art Magic 3rd = 1 Del Rosario 4th = 9 Virgil Hilts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Fernando Bale | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Fernando Bale 2nd = 8 Over Limit 3rd = 1 Lunar Eclipse 4th = 7 Fabstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Cray Cray | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Cray Cray 2nd = 4 Velocity Pearl 3rd = 3 Velocity Eclipse 4th = 7 Halfa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Out Of Art | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 20:53 | 1st = 2 Out Of Art 2nd = 1 Amber Strike 3rd = 3 My Shadow Strike 4th = 10 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Audacious Sprite | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 20:51 | 1st = 1 Audacious Sprite 2nd = 2 Mick Mow 3rd = 5 Hot Blooded 4th = 3 Logic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Prevail | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 20:48 | 1st = 4 Prevail 2nd = 2 Where Art Thou 3rd = 5 Vintage Rox 4th = 6 Aquisition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Sonny Studleigh | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 20:43 | 1st = 8 Sonny Studleigh 2nd = 10 Mammals Spark 3rd = 4 Cabo San Lucas 4th = 6 Shes The Other One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Alpha Zeus | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 Alpha Zeus 2nd = 1 Magic Is Might 3rd = 8 Stompin 4th = 4 Crackerjack Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Shutterfly | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 20:37 | 1st = 9 Shutterfly 2nd = 11 Ruby Heart 3rd = 1 Gee Gees Tell All 4th = 6 Takhi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Lakoda Magic | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 20:34 | 1st = 5 Lakoda Magic 2nd = 8 Marinas Doll 3rd = 3 Satin Idol 4th = 4 Sweet Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Flagbearer | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 20:32 | 1st = 8 Flagbearer 2nd = 1 Jialiner 3rd = 6 Nicky Maguire 4th = 2 Calcavado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Dromores Pearl | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 20:30 | 1st = 7 Dromores Pearl 2nd = 2 Three Day Shadow 3rd = 1 Dr Leonardo 4th = 8 Zatmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Myrniong Star | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 20:27 | 1st = 1 Myrniong Star 2nd = 3 My Boy Snoop 3rd = 8 Whittaker 4th = 2 Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Mo Jarney | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 20:22 | 1st = 7 Mo Jarney 2nd = 1 Howzat Zeva 3rd = 8 Ghost Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Rivergum Drive | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Rivergum Drive 2nd = 1 Zoltinas Legacy 3rd = 7 Tommy Brislane 4th = 8 Blue Revolver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 10 Hopetoun | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 20:17 | 1st = 10 Hopetoun 2nd = 6 On Trend 3rd = 1 Danish Delight 4th = 12 Total Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Wildash Wildboy | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Wildash Wildboy 2nd = 8 Dixie Fernando 3rd = 7 Akuma Treble 4th = 6 Nicko Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Captain Tuttle | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 20:10 | 1st = 5 Captain Tuttle 2nd = 2 Addictive Alpha 3rd = 6 Soda Storm 4th = 1 Magic Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Myrniong Plow | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 20:07 | 1st = 4 Myrniong Plow 2nd = 2 Chilli Sierra 3rd = 6 Morgan Brothers 4th = 1 Myalla Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Kilty Express | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Kilty Express 2nd = 4 Sisco Wander 3rd = 7 Wheres Dex Star 4th = 6 Mepunga Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Bideford | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 19:57 | 1st = 1 Bideford 2nd = 11 Calavera 3rd = 5 Dream Roller 4th = 4 Wonzzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Conrad | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 19:54 | 1st = 2 Conrad 2nd = 1 Velocity Shazz 3rd = 7 Percys Throne 4th = 3 Lakoda Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 All Over Hanover | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 All Over Hanover 3rd = 9 Dixie Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Sonic Sticka | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 19:50 | 1st = 3 Sonic Sticka 2nd = 8 Daintree Puzzle 3rd = 9 Cowrie 4th = 5 Leggo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Blipple | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 19:47 | 1st = 4 Blipple 2nd = 3 One For Anne 3rd = 6 Driving Force 4th = 1 Corporate Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Merrywood Duke | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 19:42 | 1st = 5 Merrywood Duke 2nd = 6 Abbey Cullen 3rd = 1 Puffnstuff 4th = 7 Smiling Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Dr Toretto | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Dr Toretto 2nd = 8 Lektra Uncut 3rd = 7 Velobell 4th = 3 Starlight Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Crown Choice | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 19:37 | 1st = 6 Crown Choice 2nd = 3 Push To Pass 3rd = 7 Great Odyssey 4th = 9 Zero To Sixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Velocity Chris | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 19:34 | 1st = 7 Velocity Chris 2nd = 1 True Viking 3rd = 6 Kubu Beach 4th = 5 Izzyotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Felicity Funkhousa | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 19:32 | 1st = 1 Felicity Funkhousa 2nd = 8 Part Time Paradise 3rd = 4 Tatiana Rosedale 4th = 9 Good Onya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Hit Legs | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Hit Legs 2nd = 7 Running Shadow 3rd = 5 Dash Of Rose 4th = 3 Wheres Rhys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Asa Hard Knox | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 19:27 | 1st = 6 Asa Hard Knox 2nd = 5 Gate Juan 4th = 4 Seresin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Kingussie | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 19:23 | 1st = 8 Kingussie 2nd = 4 Crackerofarainbow 3rd = 2 Ceear Rail 4th = 9 Its All Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Harvey Bay | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 19:20 | 1st = 5 Harvey Bay 2nd = 13 Miss Choosey 3rd = 4 Storm Gust 4th = 11 Mel Loves Vodka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Don The Sash | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 19:18 | 1st = 4 Don The Sash 2nd = 8 He Aint Sweet 3rd = 3 Oh Watta Texan 4th = 7 Timmys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Slipaway Simba | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Slipaway Simba 2nd = 8 Four Elements 3rd = 2 Spring Premier 4th = 10 Dianes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Star Singer | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 19:13 | 1st = 8 Star Singer 2nd = 1 Zelus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Lady Hook | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 19:11 | 1st = 6 Lady Hook 2nd = 7 Hit The Beat 3rd = 4 Elswyk Gal 4th = 2 Shreks Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Ragg | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 19:08 | 1st = 5 Ragg 2nd = 6 Maja Mahi Mahi 3rd = 1 Mo Green 4th = 7 Matsal Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Kodiemali | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 19:03 | 1st = 9 Kodiemali 2nd = 10 Piece of My Heart 4th = 4 Sophies Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Moonsearch | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Moonsearch 2nd = 6 Rodeo Drive 3rd = 5 Drupa 4th = 8 Abbeybell Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Lorimer Lad | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 18:58 | 1st = 7 Lorimer Lad 2nd = 6 Massive Com 3rd = 5 Fear The Boss 4th = 3 Gee Joon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Yada Yada Yada | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 18:55 | 1st = 3 Yada Yada Yada 2nd = 2 Reddy Ranger 3rd = 1 Davids Memory 4th = 4 Obin Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Lektra Allan | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 18:52 | 1st = 4 Lektra Allan 2nd = 1 Gelwix 3rd = 8 Marmion Star 4th = 3 Dark Tantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Blessed Is The Boy | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 18:50 | 1st = 7 Blessed Is The Boy 2nd = 1 Darlyn Sea 3rd = 9 Gargarra 4th = 5 Hereslookinatukid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Toshulan | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 18:48 | 1st = 7 Toshulan 2nd = 6 Cookie Rose 3rd = 3 Arvos Steva 4th = 4 Nikis Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 11 Jazzys Choice | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 18:45 | 1st = 11 Jazzys Choice 2nd = 9 Gee Gee Sun Valley 3rd = 1 Frost 4th = 7 Saints Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Duna Runa | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 18:38 | 1st = 2 Duna Runa 2nd = 7 Zipping Carter 3rd = 3 Sandy Freckle 4th = 8 Hot Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Magic Angel | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Magic Angel 2nd = 4 Premier Player 3rd = 7 Cuzzy Bromac 4th = 8 Fashion Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Princeofthieves | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 18:30 | 1st = 8 Princeofthieves 2nd = 1 Accountability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Cosmic Spur | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 18:28 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Spur 2nd = 2 Why Not Lucy 3rd = 1 Super Pablo 4th = 3 Blonde Boucheau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Vega Magic | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 18:25 | 1st = 3 Vega Magic 2nd = 11 Rocket Queen 3rd = 10 Theorize 4th = 9 Petite Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Revision | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 18:22 | 1st = 4 Revision 2nd = 8 Ashleigh 3rd = 3 Summer Sure 4th = 7 Killing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Wazza King | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 18:19 | 1st = 2 Wazza King 2nd = 1 Modern Miss 3rd = 4 Zabaleta 4th = 6 Made That Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 De Santa Anna | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 18:14 | 1st = 1 De Santa Anna 2nd = 4 Mister Jogalong 3rd = 5 Grand Slam Miss 4th = 10 Glee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Darra Ash | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 18:11 | 1st = 2 Darra Ash 2nd = 3 All Inn Wingate 3rd = 7 Hotlips Matilda 4th = 1 Roll em Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Gwemrae | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 18:07 | 1st = 5 Gwemrae 2nd = 7 Zemiro 3rd = 14 Shes Rosie 4th = 1 Becerikli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Black Frenzy | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 18:03 | 1st = 1 Black Frenzy 2nd = 8 Stuart Town 3rd = 3 Penny Plunder 4th = 2 Felon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 On Tight Lines | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 17:54 | 1st = 9 On Tight Lines 2nd = 2 Thrilla Moment 3rd = 7 Royal Prize 4th = 8 Chador Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Mr Stealer | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 17:50 | 1st = 1 Mr Stealer 2nd = 3 My Names Debbie 3rd = 4 Hes Your Mate 4th = 8 Dark Spida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Sheerkat | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 17:45 | 1st = 5 Sheerkat 2nd = 6 Entrechat 3rd = 4 Doubt You Catch Me 4th = 7 Barambas Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Big Mistake | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 17:42 | 1st = 5 Big Mistake 2nd = 3 Cunning Tony 3rd = 8 Kalimba Jaz 4th = 2 Kasinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Red Cent | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 17:38 | 1st = 2 Red Cent 2nd = 8 Attitudinal Miss 3rd = 10 Fasta Than Light 4th = 9 Rhiatenn Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Switch Blade | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 17:35 | 1st = 5 Switch Blade 2nd = 4 Italian Magic 3rd = 1 Adams Angel 4th = 3 Mr Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 9 Rule The River | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 17:30 | 1st = 9 Rule The River 2nd = 4 Karakuchi 3rd = 1 Floral Insight 4th = 10 Allez Chival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Terrorizer | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 Terrorizer 2nd = 2 All Inn Miles 3rd = 3 High Hopes 4th = 6 Mahogany Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Avatar Becker | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 17:24 | 1st = 8 Avatar Becker 2nd = 2 Kichiro 3rd = 4 Explosive Range 4th = 9 Winsome Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Switchin Sides | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Switchin Sides 2nd = 1 Smash To Fear 3rd = 8 Kokomo Beach 4th = 3 Bella Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Turbo Street | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 17:12 | 1st = 5 Turbo Street 2nd = 12 Im A Tiger 3rd = 4 Deckhand 4th = 11 Felicienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Seabrook Snow | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 17:09 | 1st = 4 Seabrook Snow 2nd = 7 Cosmic Explorer 3rd = 5 All Inn Black 4th = 8 Derby Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Antique Dream | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 17:05 | 1st = 7 Antique Dream 2nd = 9 Coleta 3rd = 2 Tre Amici 4th = 5 Just Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Calla Blackie | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 17:02 | 1st = 3 Calla Blackie 2nd = 8 Fancy Tee 3rd = 2 Mighty Claire 4th = 1 Super Income |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 14 Dame Destiny | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 16:58 | 1st = 14 Dame Destiny 2nd = 11 Wills Choice 3rd = 6 Gold Horizon 4th = 4 Outraged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Premier Jet | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 16:55 | 1st = 6 Premier Jet 2nd = 8 Alpha Mimos 3rd = 2 Spritly Lady 4th = 4 Our Magic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 5 Caton | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 16:50 | 1st = 5 Caton 2nd = 7 Springbok Flyer 3rd = 6 San Telmo 4th = 2 Felix Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Elite Sprite | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 16:47 | 1st = 2 Elite Sprite 2nd = 8 Zelemar Leap 3rd = 9 Sanzman 4th = 5 Be Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Regal Treasure | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Regal Treasure 2nd = 2 Maddy Won 3rd = 6 Simply Ola 4th = 3 Fabershak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Vaselius | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Vaselius 2nd = 7 Corys Diamond 3rd = 8 Glebe Kid 4th = 3 Cornelia Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Esteemed Elegance | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 16:32 | 1st = 7 Esteemed Elegance 2nd = 2 Amber Cavalier 3rd = 8 Marys Discretion 4th = 10 Domini Servatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Major Burst | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 16:29 | 1st = 1 Major Burst 2nd = 5 Little Arandt 3rd = 6 Dortmunder 4th = 2 Dutch Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Quite Regal | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 16:25 | 1st = 5 Quite Regal 2nd = 11 Boutique 3rd = 4 Magic Nino 4th = 6 Flying Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Alfie Magic | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 16:22 | 1st = 6 Alfie Magic 2nd = 2 Shes A Meanie 3rd = 4 Big Time Sprite 4th = 1 Simply Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Hide The Moon | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 16:18 | 1st = 10 Hide The Moon 2nd = 7 Frequendly 3rd = 11 Lifes Like That 4th = 1 Miss Mega Herz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Cha Cha Gem | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 16:15 | 1st = 3 Cha Cha Gem 2nd = 4 In Jocks Shadow 3rd = 5 What A Gun 4th = 8 Dusty Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 8 Francais | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 16:10 | 1st = 8 Francais 2nd = 5 Circular 3rd = 3 Miss Antaeus 4th = 7 Sworntomylover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Lilly La Rue | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 16:07 | 1st = 3 Lilly La Rue 2nd = 6 Midnight Jenny 3rd = 1 Flyin Les Fergi 4th = 8 Major Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Tap Out Rooster | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 16:04 | 1st = 3 Tap Out Rooster 2nd = 8 Soapsud Bubbles 3rd = 5 Cape Skyblue 4th = 1 Charlies Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Thaiday Night | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 15:57 | 1st = 6 Thaiday Night 2nd = 3 Popular Belief 3rd = 4 Awesome Larry 4th = 5 Izzy Electric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Money Clip | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Money Clip 2nd = 6 Truculent 3rd = 8 Minetti 4th = 5 Forever Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Magic Gold | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 15:49 | 1st = 4 Magic Gold 2nd = 5 Alvie Flyer 3rd = 1 Wise Archer 4th = 6 Courting Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Battle Torque | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 15:45 | 1st = 1 Battle Torque 2nd = 4 Hay Magic 3rd = 5 Prayer In Cee 4th = 3 Secret Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 11 Irish Gem | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 15:44 | 1st = 11 Irish Gem 2nd = 14 Peach Bellini 3rd = 13 Sylvian 4th = 10 All The Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Middle Class | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 15:42 | 1st = 3 Middle Class 2nd = 1 Lion Of Lyon 3rd = 7 Kava Magic 4th = 2 Kava Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Shipwrecked | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 15:38 | 1st = 8 Shipwrecked 2nd = 1 Kwanza 3rd = 3 Bobby Be Good 4th = 2 Kingtantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Influential Miss | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 15:35 | 1st = 5 Influential Miss 2nd = 7 Dyna Drama 3rd = 8 Andy Jay 4th = 1 Thelmas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Radiant Rose | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 15:32 | 1st = 9 Radiant Rose 2nd = 7 Petes Tiimey 3rd = 5 Major Dollar 4th = 6 Minnie Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 3 Wahng Wah | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 15:30 | 1st = 3 Wahng Wah 2nd = 7 Bold Beginning 3rd = 1 Labdien 4th = 8 Echo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Zipping Spice | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 15:27 | 1st = 2 Zipping Spice 2nd = 4 Cairnlea Lisa 3rd = 3 Spot Goes Racing 4th = 7 Skips Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Cheque Her Out | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 15:20 | 1st = 8 Cheque Her Out 2nd = 3 Cosmic Cruiser 3rd = 2 Georgia 4th = 6 Miss Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Not A Happy Camper | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 Not A Happy Camper 2nd = 7 My Obsession 3rd = 5 Wilscot 4th = 1 Mihany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 9 Ruud Not Too | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 15:10 | 1st = 9 Ruud Not Too 2nd = 13 Scarlets Secret 3rd = 1 Dinah Lee 4th = 3 Lilyput |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Sheza Black Rose | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Sheza Black Rose 2nd = 2 Ritza Star 3rd = 4 Oz Lightyear 4th = 5 Reluctant King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 One More Magic | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 15:03 | 1st = 6 One More Magic 2nd = 5 Magazine Miss 3rd = 1 War Baby 4th = 3 First Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Tiggerlong Dot | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 15:00 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Dot 2nd = 3 Bounty 3rd = 8 Road To Vegas 4th = 7 College Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 2 Chandana | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 14:55 | 1st = 2 Chandana 2nd = 1 Crystal Flute 3rd = 4 Rakitno 4th = 3 Dizzy Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Tanjira | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 14:52 | 1st = 6 Tanjira 2nd = 1 Magical Bob 3rd = 4 Ritza Connor 4th = 7 Enka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 9 Contemplate | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 14:45 | 1st = 9 Contemplate 2nd = 7 Lady Torah 3rd = 3 Secretary Bird 4th = 5 Jodies Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Reine Happy | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 14:40 | 1st = 5 Reine Happy 2nd = 4 Jack Henry 3rd = 3 Grey Sambucca 4th = 9 Mazzoletti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 6 Hiflyer | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 14:35 | 1st = 6 Hiflyer 2nd = 2 Mighty Me 3rd = 14 Lady Conraad 4th = 7 Dark Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Brando Brown | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 14:32 | 1st = 1 Brando Brown 2nd = 2 Ascension 3rd = 6 Molly Mcbain 4th = 7 Ino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Trainers Pocket | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 14:28 | 1st = 10 Trainers Pocket 2nd = 12 Pirelli Princess 3rd = 4 Reverse Logic 4th = 9 Shoreline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Nazareth Bale | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 14:25 | 1st = 7 Nazareth Bale 2nd = 8 Code Breaker 3rd = 4 Serco Bale 4th = 6 Reiko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Stampede | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Stampede 2nd = 5 Rodrico 3rd = 6 Duvet 4th = 4 Hogmanay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Gunloch | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 14:17 | 1st = 4 Gunloch 2nd = 8 Lobo Loco 3rd = 1 Coulta Mayham 4th = 7 Watch Me Ignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Jaycee | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 14:10 | 1st = 3 Jaycee 2nd = 7 Dyna Shinko 3rd = 4 Beau Mambo 4th = 1 One For Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Dormeuse | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 14:05 | 1st = 5 Dormeuse 2nd = 9 Teebox 3rd = 6 Go Down 4th = 3 Biancon Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 9 Its Ben Again | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 14:00 | 1st = 9 Its Ben Again 2nd = 7 Ujumpijump 3rd = 13 Miss Horotiu 4th = 14 Over Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Rebel Cain | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 13:57 | 1st = 4 Rebel Cain 2nd = 8 Hollywood Bill 3rd = 7 Barossa Kid 4th = 1 Warrior Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 All Natural | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 13:53 | 1st = 1 All Natural 2nd = 5 Fusi Fox 3rd = 11 Stormy Leo 4th = 6 Moccadiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Soda Lad | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 13:50 | 1st = 2 Soda Lad 2nd = 3 Irish Whip 3rd = 1 Cadence Bale 4th = 6 Young Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 12 Quick Feet | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 13:45 | 1st = 12 Quick Feet 2nd = 13 Serenas Pride 3rd = 10 Mooshakissa 4th = 11 Palomino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Spring Pearl | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 13:42 | 1st = 4 Spring Pearl 2nd = 3 Ritza Raider 3rd = 1 Delinquency 4th = 5 Lektra Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Mississippi Girl | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 13:35 | 1st = 5 Mississippi Girl 2nd = 3 Chloes Hand 3rd = 2 One Cup Short 4th = 7 Junner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 More Spark | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 13:30 | 1st = 7 More Spark 2nd = 6 Kaluah 3rd = 2 Howard Be Thy Name 4th = 5 Fiefdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 9 Smashing | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 13:25 | 1st = 9 Smashing 2nd = 2 Bulldozer 3rd = 3 Saber 4th = 4 Curious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Mamma Mia | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 13:22 | 1st = 1 Mamma Mia 2nd = 9 Maximum Kick 3rd = 3 Best Of Brit 4th = 4 Cameroon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Steal A Diamond | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 13:18 | 1st = 4 Steal A Diamond 2nd = 1 Dame Van Winkle 3rd = 8 Rare Air 4th = 7 Jills Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 9 Casual Sipper | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 13:16 | 1st = 9 Casual Sipper 2nd = 4 Asteria 3rd = 2 Homebush Sarah 4th = 7 Mangamahu Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Max Rocket | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 13:15 | 1st = 7 Max Rocket 2nd = 3 Brazen Bomber 3rd = 2 Hy Guard 4th = 4 Chatterbox Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Rhynstone Bella | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 13:05 | 1st = 4 Rhynstone Bella 2nd = 5 Missy Mcbain 3rd = 8 Ashon Road 4th = 6 Aston Zak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Nessie Allen | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Nessie Allen 2nd = 4 Trewmann 3rd = 8 Dolce Gusto 4th = 5 Bekim Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Jobs Rite | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 12:59 | 1st = 2 Jobs Rite 2nd = 5 Peajay Pringles 3rd = 6 Fair Trading 4th = 3 Clearly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Tyrannize | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Tyrannize 2nd = 2 Zuprising 3rd = 7 I Am Wildwood 4th = 8 Jstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 6 Precision Miss | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 12:50 | 1st = 6 Precision Miss 2nd = 5 Okagbare 3rd = 8 Katies So Kool 4th = 1 His Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Pinkachu | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 12:47 | 1st = 1 Pinkachu 2nd = 4 Honey Girl 3rd = 2 Aston Frankie 4th = 3 Bathurst Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Terra Way | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 12:41 | 1st = 4 Terra Way 2nd = 1 Tennessee Smile 3rd = 7 Opawa Larry 4th = 8 Megs Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Allen Phanto | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 12:35 | 1st = 8 Allen Phanto 2nd = 6 Ginger Speed 3rd = 2 Chivalry 4th = 3 Jax Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Molly Be Nimble | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 12:29 | 1st = 8 Molly Be Nimble 2nd = 6 Myziel 3rd = 4 Magic Missy 4th = 1 Sheeza Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Atomic Lass | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 12:24 | 1st = 7 Atomic Lass 2nd = 6 Lena Allen 3rd = 8 Opawa Messini 4th = 1 Cawbourne Kitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Shelbys Magic | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 12:20 | 1st = 4 Shelbys Magic 2nd = 1 Ninja Bale 3rd = 6 Greysynd Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 7 Mackintosh | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 12:15 | 1st = 7 Mackintosh 2nd = 9 Bonny Emilia 3rd = 3 It Can Only Be You 4th = 12 Belle Of Mapperley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Perkins Bale | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 12:10 | 1st = 8 Perkins Bale 2nd = 3 Bradley Bale 3rd = 2 Lucy Fergo 4th = 1 Yarramundi Hanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Kapai Lana | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 12:06 | 1st = 8 Kapai Lana 2nd = 7 Buzzy As 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Kaiser Max | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 11:49 | 1st = 7 Kaiser Max 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Gable 3rd = 1 Come On Mickey 4th = 8 Elusive Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 4 Cochise | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 11:40 | 1st = 4 Cochise 2nd = 2 Goldchi 3rd = 7 On the Edge 4th = 8 What A Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Bohannon | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 11:31 | 1st = 2 Bohannon 2nd = 5 Whatu Trendy 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Pirate 4th = 1 Azure Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Zimmer Frame | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 11:14 | 1st = 7 Zimmer Frame 2nd = 8 Alamein Blonde 3rd = 2 Zamaddis Lass 4th = 5 Bruiser Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 9 The Sweet Escape | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 11:05 | 1st = 9 The Sweet Escape 2nd = 12 Itsabird 3rd = 1 Markwood 4th = 2 The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Ivanhov | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 10:56 | 1st = 3 Ivanhov 2nd = 1 Gully Crusher 3rd = 4 Steffis Star 4th = 7 Magic Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Dandy Star | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 10:38 | 1st = 2 Dandy Star 2nd = 1 Evas Storm 3rd = 7 Scott No Value 4th = 8 Dark Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 2 Gotta Keeper | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 10:30 | 1st = 2 Gotta Keeper 2nd = 7 Zaviera 3rd = 5 Rough Copy 4th = 6 El Pistola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Bee Lichter | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 10:20 | 1st = 2 Bee Lichter 2nd = 6 Eve Ning Hill 3rd = 5 Maligned 4th = 8 Sammy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Our Swift Buddy | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 10:02 | 1st = 3 Our Swift Buddy 2nd = 5 Charrina Hill 3rd = 4 Scott No Limbs 4th = 6 Lil Miss Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Courageous Nikki | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 0:47 | 1st = 2 Courageous Nikki 2nd = 3 West On Narla 3rd = 1 Kaluna Gundi 4th = 8 Collectanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Freeway Fox | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 0:27 | 1st = 5 Freeway Fox 2nd = 4 Hey Rhonda 3rd = 6 Loch Roman 4th = 8 Yunderup Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Fly Time | ||
Wed Nov 25 2015 0:07 | 1st = 1 Fly Time 2nd = 2 Fancy Ripper 3rd = 3 Arctodus 4th = 8 Wise Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Xbolt | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Xbolt 2nd = 2 Martys For Real 3rd = 7 Bymarjac 4th = 1 Tango Terrific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Parumba Lachlan | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 21:52 | 1st = 6 Parumba Lachlan 2nd = 3 Mr Charley Bear 3rd = 8 Chopper Whelan 4th = 4 Magic Jack Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Victa Anni | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Victa Anni 2nd = 4 Zorrito 3rd = 7 Yeardley 4th = 10 Tang Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Walk On By | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 21:37 | 1st = 1 Walk On By 2nd = 8 Dash Of Rose 3rd = 7 Cosmic Trickstar 4th = 6 Full Of Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Billy Khan | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Billy Khan 2nd = 1 Union Force 3rd = 8 Bumble Don 4th = 2 Soo Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 6 Not Worth It | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 21:24 | 1st = 6 Not Worth It 2nd = 5 Barrie Bojangles 3rd = 4 Wonder Blue 4th = 3 Shrubs Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Kenzi | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 21:20 | 1st = 2 Kenzi 2nd = 3 Ritza Tiger 3rd = 1 Ino Bale 4th = 7 Twist Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 4 Despicable Jimmy | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 21:16 | 1st = 4 Despicable Jimmy 2nd = 1 Magic Buzz 3rd = 3 King Kid 4th = 8 Chloe Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Lakeview Bella | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 21:12 | 1st = 5 Lakeview Bella 2nd = 7 Eduardo Rose 3rd = 1 Gold Cup 4th = 6 Voodoo Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 6 Grand Roman | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Grand Roman 2nd = 1 Winged Elite 3rd = 3 Blue Den 4th = 2 Ausphil Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Dodger I Am | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 21:04 | 1st = 2 Dodger I Am 2nd = 8 Gold Cluster 3rd = 7 Dyna Gray 4th = 4 Sporting Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Lu Way Lord | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 20:59 | 1st = 3 Lu Way Lord 2nd = 2 Sign Of Oro 3rd = 4 Metro Digby 4th = 7 Boltnmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Notorious Chance | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 20:53 | 1st = 5 Notorious Chance 2nd = 1 Chicks Buzzard 3rd = 4 Tayzzatron 4th = 2 You Can Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Chase On Case | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Chase On Case 2nd = 7 Zipping Scarlet 3rd = 1 Chucks Me Boy 4th = 5 Aston Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Bralyn Bauple | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Bauple 2nd = 3 Inner Wisdom 3rd = 5 Country Power 4th = 4 Mummas Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Ritza Good One | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 20:39 | 1st = 3 Ritza Good One 2nd = 8 Hoodlum 3rd = 1 Jai Normus 4th = 7 Flippin Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 Best Western | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 20:36 | 1st = 8 Best Western 2nd = 5 Highfield Bessie 3rd = 6 Hot Feeling 4th = 3 Mallee Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 No Diggity | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 20:32 | 1st = 6 No Diggity 2nd = 7 Awesome Fear 3rd = 3 Andiamo Neo 4th = 4 Woofenden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Aninchofhislife | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 20:27 | 1st = 1 Aninchofhislife 2nd = 2 Ciskei 3rd = 4 Original Art 4th = 3 Angela De Marco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Vee Rocket | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 20:25 | 1st = 10 Vee Rocket 2nd = 2 Rides On Scooter 3rd = 3 Eddie Wong Way 4th = 6 Travs Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Cross Road | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Cross Road 2nd = 1 Kool Alexia 3rd = 5 Clints Jessie 4th = 6 Fast Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Extreme Chance | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Extreme Chance 2nd = 6 Asa Red Fox 3rd = 3 Beegumbah Burst 4th = 1 Ragnarok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Tiger Whelan | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Tiger Whelan 2nd = 7 Queen Of Patong 3rd = 8 Pure Gassed 4th = 4 Burekup Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 City Breeze | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 20:05 | 1st = 5 City Breeze 2nd = 1 Supa Smooth Osti 3rd = 7 Mr Sly 4th = 2 Gentle Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Fu Shen | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 20:01 | 1st = 1 Fu Shen 2nd = 2 Tui The Weapon 3rd = 3 Dons Legend 4th = 5 Ruby Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 15 Scandalous Lady | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 20:00 | 1st = 15 Scandalous Lady 2nd = 10 Sordello 3rd = 4 Kim Dynamite 4th = 3 Kennys Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Asa Carrera | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 19:57 | 1st = 8 Asa Carrera 2nd = 6 Longibo Girl 3rd = 3 El Hombre 4th = 2 Ima Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 The Bettormack | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 The Bettormack 2nd = 6 Thatswhatshesaid 3rd = 7 The Big Parade 4th = 8 Charlie James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Jazzy Lou | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Jazzy Lou 2nd = 1 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 7 Trons Son 4th = 8 Up And Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Anja | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Anja 2nd = 2 Bogie Lilly 3rd = 3 Wally Who Calls 4th = 8 Fenrir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Sailaway Jackie | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 19:39 | 1st = 3 Sailaway Jackie 2nd = 9 Backfire 3rd = 6 Cosmic Burn 4th = 10 Parolee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Sandy Nanmac | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 19:36 | 1st = 1 Sandy Nanmac 2nd = 6 Little Miss Eva 3rd = 2 Enka Allen 4th = 5 Penny The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Sam Toocan | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 19:31 | 1st = 1 Sam Toocan 2nd = 6 Wadelock Juliet 3rd = 2 Memphis Dream 4th = 3 Macalister Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Young Lionel | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 19:27 | 1st = 5 Young Lionel 2nd = 3 Battle Hero 3rd = 6 Jetting To London 4th = 4 Raising Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Fear Zaflames | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Fear Zaflames 2nd = 7 Shaylor Charlie 3rd = 4 Mr Woods 4th = 3 Dee Bee Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Franco Sheffield | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Franco Sheffield 2nd = 8 Punt Road Disco 3rd = 2 Sky Tower 4th = 1 Our Archangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Fearless May | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 19:19 | 1st = 1 Fearless May 2nd = 7 Big Asset 3rd = 4 Ima Warrior 4th = 3 Sweet Marika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 Kasai Dazz | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 19:13 | 1st = 4 Kasai Dazz 2nd = 6 Had It All 3rd = 8 Wistful Allen 4th = 5 Hey Pele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Nitro Hook | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 19:10 | 1st = 4 Nitro Hook 2nd = 8 Sam Whelan 3rd = 3 Cosmic Collinda 4th = 1 Fire Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Hooroo Ollie | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 19:03 | 1st = 3 Hooroo Ollie 2nd = 2 Shaylor Harry 3rd = 7 Gamine 4th = 1 Italian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Driftway Opal | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 19:00 | 1st = 8 Driftway Opal 2nd = 1 Penciler 3rd = 7 Stylish Chloe 4th = 3 Kiwi Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Coorong Tess | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 18:57 | 1st = 5 Coorong Tess 2nd = 2 Boloney Knot 3rd = 6 Neurosis 4th = 3 Oaktrea Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Ruling Force | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 18:57 | 1st = 2 Ruling Force 2nd = 5 Blitzem Someday 3rd = 8 Forseen 4th = 7 Castle Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Licinia | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 18:52 | 1st = 6 Licinia 2nd = 1 Odins Call Girl 3rd = 9 Laforce 4th = 5 Terror Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 About To Cry | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 18:49 | 1st = 4 About To Cry 2nd = 2 Kilbane 3rd = 8 Travel Ticket 4th = 10 Ballymac Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Shout Royale | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 18:44 | 1st = 6 Shout Royale 2nd = 3 Wheres Dino 3rd = 5 Velocity Clover 4th = 8 Mozzarella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 7 The Night Sky | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 18:40 | 1st = 7 The Night Sky 2nd = 3 Gala Arch 3rd = 8 Shivoro 4th = 6 Slipper Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Allinga Val | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 Allinga Val 2nd = 2 Lethal Fury 3rd = 4 Westmont 4th = 1 Miss Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Lika Gunshot | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 18:33 | 1st = 8 Lika Gunshot 2nd = 1 Sharina Bomber 3rd = 6 Fiery Bec 4th = 2 Veekini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Hot Right Now | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 18:29 | 1st = 5 Hot Right Now 2nd = 7 Cookie Rose 3rd = 3 Vanished 4th = 1 Lonesome Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 11 Saxapak | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 18:25 | 1st = 11 Saxapak 2nd = 8 King Husson 3rd = 6 Lomfath 4th = 9 Master Robson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Blue Lexus | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 18:22 | 1st = 8 Blue Lexus 2nd = 4 Leadfoot Jody 3rd = 5 Collisionate 4th = 9 Who Dat Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 I Am Camelot | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 18:20 | 1st = 3 I Am Camelot 2nd = 7 Fowsands 3rd = 6 Witch Master 4th = 4 Georgiasgrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Sketchy Allan | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 18:12 | 1st = 5 Sketchy Allan 2nd = 7 Asa Cash Queen 3rd = 8 Rebel Ram 4th = 4 Arlington Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Miss Mathieson | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 18:09 | 1st = 8 Miss Mathieson 2nd = 6 Winterstein 3rd = 1 Wicked Explosion 4th = 7 Heads No Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Celestial Selene | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 18:06 | 1st = 7 Celestial Selene 2nd = 2 No Biffo 3rd = 1 Lakoda Buttons 4th = 5 Benmesso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Stable Secret | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 17:55 | 1st = 1 Stable Secret 2nd = 10 Dark Rhythm 3rd = 8 Caribbean Cruise 4th = 6 Festive Excess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Rucky Boy | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 17:53 | 1st = 2 Rucky Boy 2nd = 3 Manny Rivers 3rd = 6 Tokyo Rose 4th = 5 Hannah Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Celestial Me | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 17:51 | 1st = 4 Celestial Me 2nd = 3 Pazzimy 3rd = 1 Im A Soldier 4th = 2 Arties Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Somerset Supreme | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 17:50 | 1st = 6 Somerset Supreme 2nd = 9 La Chase Rapide 3rd = 4 Lonely Allover 4th = 5 Brigantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 8 - 10 Tony The Pony | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 17:47 | 1st = 10 Tony The Pony 2nd = 5 By Virtue 3rd = 11 On Our Selection 4th = 1 Prince Of Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 2 Metroincharge | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 17:42 | 1st = 2 Metroincharge 2nd = 5 Animated 3rd = 6 Blurred Lines 4th = 4 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Venecia | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 17:38 | 1st = 1 Venecia 2nd = 3 Egiptienne 3rd = 6 Camouflage 4th = 5 Kapgun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 7 Leica Day | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 17:33 | 1st = 7 Leica Day 2nd = 6 Tuscan Ranger 3rd = 8 The Red Horse 4th = 3 Reframe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 14 Backhouse Billy | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 17:29 | 1st = 14 Backhouse Billy 2nd = 5 Star Fest 3rd = 3 Rangiora Gold 4th = 1 Kenian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 2 Hanks Nephew | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 17:24 | 1st = 2 Hanks Nephew 2nd = 6 Debeersonus 3rd = 3 Dire Warning 4th = 9 Father Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Glass Roof | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 17:22 | 1st = 6 Glass Roof 2nd = 5 Fairy Pretty 3rd = 8 Lee I Am 4th = 2 Tango And Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 10 Mefnooda | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 17:20 | 1st = 10 Mefnooda 2nd = 1 Adios Muchachos 3rd = 14 God Help Her 4th = 6 Lucente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 12 Slap n Tickle | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 17:15 | 1st = 12 Slap n Tickle 2nd = 4 Corse Hes Quick 3rd = 15 Production 4th = 7 Shadow Of A Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Mossailey | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 17:11 | 1st = 1 Mossailey 2nd = 2 Star Of Harkaway 3rd = 4 Remember Razor 4th = 3 River Kwai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 7 Hudson County | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 17:07 | 1st = 7 Hudson County 2nd = 4 Ward 3rd = 2 Uncle Sugar 4th = 8 Blue Carlou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Jayco Bale | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 17:06 | 1st = 2 Jayco Bale 2nd = 1 Halt 3rd = 5 Fast Boloney 4th = 8 Wrong Given Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 13 Keayang Steamer | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 17:02 | 1st = 13 Keayang Steamer 2nd = 3 Lets Elope 3rd = 1 Macho Comacho 4th = 9 Charlie Machsheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Shantico | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 16:58 | 1st = 7 Shantico 2nd = 3 Rabasco 3rd = 4 Light Shows 4th = 5 La Femme Fatale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 2 Siddles Birthday | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 16:53 | 1st = 2 Siddles Birthday 2nd = 5 Just Call Me Bruce 3rd = 8 Angelou 4th = 6 Nullarbor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Ibelieveinmiracles | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 16:49 | 1st = 7 Ibelieveinmiracles 2nd = 8 Blinkin Awesome 3rd = 12 Thai Princess 4th = 10 Raja Mishaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Pacific Dreamer | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 16:47 | 1st = 6 Pacific Dreamer 2nd = 8 Dream Date 3rd = 3 Go Go Rosco 4th = 1 Sisco Gillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 4 Hezafraar | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 16:44 | 1st = 4 Hezafraar 2nd = 10 Good Conduct 3rd = 7 Snip In Time 4th = 6 Morchowie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Ruettiger | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 16:40 | 1st = 6 Ruettiger 2nd = 1 Just Magical 3rd = 8 Thumbtacks 4th = 3 Ballinaclash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Entrechat | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 16:35 | 1st = 9 Entrechat 2nd = 13 Hay Magic 3rd = 11 Diva Rose 4th = 2 Drupa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 I Want Candy | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 16:31 | 1st = 1 I Want Candy 2nd = 3 Ragonesi Road 3rd = 12 Torchlight 4th = 7 Candlesticks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 1 Oh So Adorable | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Oh So Adorable 2nd = 5 Stolen Kisses 3rd = 4 El Toranado 4th = 8 Hawaiian Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Coffee Elizabeth | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 16:22 | 1st = 3 Coffee Elizabeth 2nd = 1 Indi Allen 3rd = 2 Jaguara 4th = 6 Rogernator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 4 Majestic Ess Jay | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 16:22 | 1st = 4 Majestic Ess Jay 2nd = 7 Action Kosmos 3rd = 8 Sun Of Anarchy 4th = 10 Stoned I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Tarzan | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 16:18 | 1st = 6 Tarzan 2nd = 2 Spirit Of The Dawn 3rd = 5 Superior Dragon 4th = 7 Dazet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 4 Rainbow Storm | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 16:13 | 1st = 4 Rainbow Storm 2nd = 6 Red Fella 3rd = 5 Letmedowngently 4th = 7 First Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Dustys Felt | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 16:09 | 1st = 1 Dustys Felt 2nd = 4 Lady With Spurs 3rd = 3 Golden Melody 4th = 6 Camayoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 White Bandit | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 16:07 | 1st = 3 White Bandit 2nd = 6 Young Henry 3rd = 7 Nunya Tron 4th = 1 Velloway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 2 New Wave | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 16:04 | 1st = 2 New Wave 2nd = 8 Sandhill Jett 3rd = 10 Tale Blazer 4th = 12 Kooda Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 13 Evangelist | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 16:00 | 1st = 13 Evangelist 2nd = 10 Harada Bay 3rd = 6 Streets Away 4th = 2 The Bowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 10 Formula | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:55 | 1st = 10 Formula 2nd = 9 Danelaw 3rd = 6 Benny Bruiser 4th = 1 Brandy Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Houston Bale | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:52 | 1st = 2 Houston Bale 2nd = 1 Texas Tommy 3rd = 5 Etched In Black 4th = 3 Begin Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Lucerne Vale | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:51 | 1st = 2 Lucerne Vale 2nd = 5 Dancing Poetess 3rd = 1 King Crusader 4th = 4 Arties Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 5 Cerrone | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:48 | 1st = 5 Cerrone 2nd = 6 Bomber Osti 3rd = 1 Saintly Miss 4th = 2 Happy Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 7 Shadow Affair | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:47 | 1st = 7 Shadow Affair 2nd = 5 Kadota 3rd = 8 Makkari 4th = 2 Magic Season |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Rockon Audacious | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:45 | 1st = 4 Rockon Audacious 2nd = 3 Kraken Concord 3rd = 2 Green Stone 4th = 5 Select Sanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Hallo Star | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 Hallo Star 2nd = 2 Opawa Venus 3rd = 1 Jelly Gem 4th = 3 Lucky Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Kodacommand | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:38 | 1st = 4 Kodacommand 2nd = 5 Sagamama 3rd = 3 Omnia Marka Tayada 4th = 6 Jetintoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Privacy | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:37 | 1st = 3 Privacy 2nd = 5 Jagman 3rd = 1 Call Me Gee 4th = 8 Precipitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 1 Marwood | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:33 | 1st = 1 Marwood 2nd = 9 Social Media 3rd = 8 My Obsession 4th = 2 Mr Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 9 Backseat Chick | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:31 | 1st = 9 Backseat Chick 2nd = 8 Smiling Armada 3rd = 3 Em Ay 4th = 5 Live To Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Our Blue Earner | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:29 | 1st = 3 Our Blue Earner 2nd = 4 El Jay Torana 3rd = 5 Spangher 4th = 2 Bourbon Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Boyd St Hawk | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:29 | 1st = 3 Boyd St Hawk 2nd = 1 Dixie Lad 3rd = 2 Rinn Pierre 4th = 6 Cloud Consort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Aerial Blitz | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:26 | 1st = 8 Aerial Blitz 2nd = 2 Cosmic Angel 3rd = 3 Oaklands 4th = 7 That Acid Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 5 Caligo | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:24 | 1st = 5 Caligo 2nd = 8 Nanna Knows Best 3rd = 10 Bearded Dragon 4th = 4 Bourbondetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Super Zip Zip | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:23 | 1st = 2 Super Zip Zip 2nd = 1 Stylish Fancy 3rd = 5 Nangar Star 4th = 3 Atoonga Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Asked To Leave | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:20 | 1st = 3 Asked To Leave 2nd = 9 Fleeteor 3rd = 4 Apoloboom 4th = 7 Kirabo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Sally Gardens | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:19 | 1st = 4 Sally Gardens 2nd = 1 Our Shiraz 3rd = 3 Majestic Seine 4th = 7 Nemesis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Outspoken Duke | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 Outspoken Duke 2nd = 4 Truly Gold 3rd = 10 Star Mover 4th = 9 Angelic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Marlow Moment | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:14 | 1st = 7 Marlow Moment 2nd = 1 Twistex 3rd = 4 Chelsea Bird 4th = 2 Cryers Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 7 Enigami | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:12 | 1st = 7 Enigami 2nd = 1 On Tap 3rd = 3 Anything You Touch 4th = 5 Hosier Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Inmate | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:10 | 1st = 7 Inmate 2nd = 1 El Toro Loco 3rd = 5 Avatar Girl 4th = 3 Don Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 7 Tooram Lad | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:07 | 1st = 7 Tooram Lad 2nd = 1 Part Time Paradise 3rd = 8 Jimmy The Editor 4th = 5 Ann Of York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Electric Impulse | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:05 | 1st = 7 Electric Impulse 2nd = 1 Opawa Sam 3rd = 5 Method Man 4th = 8 Boris Gump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Catenaccio | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:03 | 1st = 7 Catenaccio 2nd = 1 Opinionated 3rd = 12 Jills Charm 4th = 8 Senorita Rosita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Mepunga Joffa | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 15:02 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Joffa 2nd = 7 Coo Coo Coconuts 3rd = 1 Challis Jack 4th = 4 Apparently Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 3 Ha Long Bay | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:58 | 1st = 3 Ha Long Bay 2nd = 1 Gavs Gift 3rd = 6 Your Divine Archie 4th = 8 Bequest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 4 Derringer | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:56 | 1st = 4 Derringer 2nd = 15 Milligan 3rd = 8 Highview Illusion 4th = 10 Smiles For Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Myboycellito | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:54 | 1st = 3 Myboycellito 2nd = 1 Academy Hill 3rd = 9 Darbree 4th = 8 Red Cherokee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Suzy La Rue | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:54 | 1st = 4 Suzy La Rue 2nd = 1 Invictus Ivy 3rd = 3 Magic Rama 4th = 2 Spy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Carly Jay | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:51 | 1st = 1 Carly Jay 2nd = 5 Cryers Ricky 3rd = 8 Boris Bekim 4th = 4 Fear Helvetia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 2 Revengeful | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:49 | 1st = 2 Revengeful 2nd = 6 Bossa Nova 3rd = 4 Valik 4th = 5 Hard At It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Bright Star | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:48 | 1st = 8 Bright Star 2nd = 7 Sharella 3rd = 3 Tee Kay Yapper 4th = 5 Cortez Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Maconsilia | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:45 | 1st = 2 Maconsilia 2nd = 3 Spur On Gold 3rd = 9 Scaddens Run 4th = 4 Trendsetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Sausage Sizzle | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:43 | 1st = 7 Sausage Sizzle 2nd = 8 Alpha Demeter 3rd = 3 Dusty Roy 4th = 1 Fleetwood Flint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 9 Kenrick | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:40 | 1st = 9 Kenrick 2nd = 3 Rocknroll Legend 3rd = 1 Westwind Flyer 4th = 10 Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 9 Snippet Of Hope | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:37 | 1st = 9 Snippet Of Hope 2nd = 5 Moonlit Cloud 3rd = 7 Sunriseontherocks 4th = 12 No When To Hold Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Dr Don | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:36 | 1st = 1 Dr Don 2nd = 8 Grand Faith 3rd = 7 Remote Control 4th = 2 Karthikeyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Thanks Captain | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:33 | 1st = 1 Thanks Captain 2nd = 8 Our Spinner 3rd = 2 Sookies Fantasy 4th = 5 Brandons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Our Heisenberg | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:30 | 1st = 5 Our Heisenberg 2nd = 1 Chateau Neuf 3rd = 8 Jetsun Quaker 4th = 6 Lochinvar Maui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Riva Romantica | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:28 | 1st = 2 Riva Romantica 2nd = 7 Vintage Cognac 3rd = 3 Party Spin 4th = 8 Beaumaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Kalimna | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:27 | 1st = 1 Kalimna 2nd = 3 Daintree Jim 3rd = 5 One For Me 4th = 7 Timmys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 9 Madam De Pompadour | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:23 | 1st = 9 Madam De Pompadour 2nd = 5 Prince Of Power 3rd = 3 Florever Special 4th = 13 Walled City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 10 Smokin Bird | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:21 | 1st = 10 Smokin Bird 2nd = 5 Igottastar 3rd = 7 One Direction 4th = 12 Onedin Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Anne Bonny | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:19 | 1st = 7 Anne Bonny 2nd = 5 Bonne Cheval 3rd = 1 Guided Missile 4th = 8 Enemy Of Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Silver Salute | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:17 | 1st = 3 Silver Salute 2nd = 1 Cullquin Brutus 3rd = 8 Chief Mingo 4th = 4 Maverick Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 9 Tassie | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:14 | 1st = 9 Tassie 2nd = 3 The Baby Sitter 3rd = 1 Midrada 4th = 8 Filly Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Mittyesque | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:13 | 1st = 1 Mittyesque 2nd = 6 Fresco Star 3rd = 7 Mr Mumbles 4th = 2 Calamity Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 My Pal Houston | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 My Pal Houston 2nd = 2 Glenville Boof 3rd = 4 Arbour Sophie 4th = 3 Secret Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Courageous Rock | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:10 | 1st = 6 Courageous Rock 2nd = 8 Rocknet 3rd = 1 Zenithal 4th = 11 Lardner Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Utopia | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Utopia 2nd = 2 He Aint Sweet 3rd = 9 Dons Pick 4th = 4 Tuxedo Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 14 Silver Stream | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:05 | 1st = 14 Silver Stream 2nd = 9 Opawa Speed 3rd = 10 Loki Brogden 4th = 4 Burt Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 8 Kismet | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:02 | 1st = 8 Kismet 2nd = 12 Zariz Alwyns 3rd = 1 Attainment 4th = 4 Sunwisp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Dr Phil | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 14:00 | 1st = 3 Dr Phil 2nd = 4 Bronco De Jurer 3rd = 5 Aeroplane Ritzy 4th = 7 Hugh Made Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 8 Romantic Bliss | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:57 | 1st = 8 Romantic Bliss 2nd = 9 Somewhat Sardonic 3rd = 1 Lombo Pace Maker 4th = 4 Miss Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Lady Rose | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:55 | 1st = 6 Lady Rose 2nd = 5 Go Andwyn 3rd = 1 Nippo 4th = 7 Jetsun Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 11 Rose Of Woorim | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:53 | 1st = 11 Rose Of Woorim 2nd = 4 Mysterium 3rd = 1 Bigmordrive 4th = 12 Miss Sonador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Dee Tee | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:52 | 1st = 8 Dee Tee 2nd = 6 Lots Of Yap 3rd = 5 Andy Jay 4th = 4 Cairnlea Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 4 Lifes Drink | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:48 | 1st = 4 Lifes Drink 2nd = 11 Spinning Skirt 3rd = 3 Joliet Jake 4th = 5 Madicas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Titan Banner | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:46 | 1st = 6 Titan Banner 2nd = 7 Sheeza Shark 3rd = 1 Devil May Care 4th = 2 Astro Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Cap Bianco | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:44 | 1st = 5 Cap Bianco 2nd = 1 Dustman 3rd = 3 Spellrocker 4th = 2 Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Invictus Gypsy | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:42 | 1st = 7 Invictus Gypsy 2nd = 8 Cool Ahmar 3rd = 4 All For Nothing 4th = 2 Cost Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Heavens Flight | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:39 | 1st = 1 Heavens Flight 2nd = 12 Dutton Bay 3rd = 11 Waadoo 4th = 8 Pierremont Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Yaps Me Mum | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:38 | 1st = 5 Yaps Me Mum 2nd = 3 Kittys Shiraz 3rd = 7 Miss Votchka 4th = 4 Opawa Loi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Crooner | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:35 | 1st = 1 Crooner 2nd = 4 Stiletto 3rd = 8 Kings Tariff 4th = 6 Zedi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Viscount Vane | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:33 | 1st = 5 Viscount Vane 2nd = 1 Make Me Classy 3rd = 7 Weblec Angel 4th = 2 Black Opal Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 10 Ideal Flybye | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:30 | 1st = 10 Ideal Flybye 2nd = 6 Cullies Delight 3rd = 2 Hudy Haxwell 4th = 1 Art I Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 2 Three Rar | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:27 | 1st = 2 Three Rar 2nd = 1 Moss Fever 3rd = 7 Under The Eaves 4th = 3 Akiko Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Destroy | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:25 | 1st = 8 Destroy 2nd = 1 Needs Wings 3rd = 7 Dr Bodacious 4th = 4 Giroud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Secret Kiss | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:22 | 1st = 3 Secret Kiss 2nd = 2 Stonedaselle 3rd = 5 Conchs Critter 4th = 7 Spirit Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Britney Star | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:20 | 1st = 5 Britney Star 2nd = 4 Melman 3rd = 3 Need To Chill 4th = 8 Myrniong Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 He Gone | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:17 | 1st = 2 He Gone 2nd = 6 Blazing Nitro 3rd = 4 Ima Blaze 4th = 1 Bramo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 7 Piccadilly Kate | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:13 | 1st = 7 Piccadilly Kate 2nd = 1 Grey Sambucca 3rd = 5 Kickin The Traces 4th = 2 Me Thirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Pegasus Dream | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:11 | 1st = 3 Pegasus Dream 2nd = 5 Monty Python 3rd = 4 Valmagne 4th = 1 Armori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Verdict | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:05 | 1st = 3 Verdict 2nd = 4 Hes An Omen 3rd = 6 Ravel 4th = 1 Kilty Conscience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Made Time | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:03 | 1st = 1 Made Time 2nd = 2 Mr Jules 3rd = 6 Eva Kaneva 4th = 4 Screaming Skull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Leneva Rose | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 13:00 | 1st = 7 Leneva Rose 2nd = 10 Best Hoffa 3rd = 8 Reciprocity 4th = 15 Zagaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Fabless | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 12:58 | 1st = 2 Fabless 2nd = 3 Arcadia Dynasty 3rd = 4 Zaccy 4th = 1 Poppy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Heres Shifty | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 12:55 | 1st = 2 Heres Shifty 2nd = 7 Master Of Escape 3rd = 6 Pure Christian 4th = 5 Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Invictus Lawless | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 12:50 | 1st = 8 Invictus Lawless 2nd = 4 American Warrior 3rd = 7 Princemark Flyer 4th = 2 Ole Kirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Becoming Paw | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 12:45 | 1st = 7 Becoming Paw 2nd = 8 Little Dreams 3rd = 2 Multi Chaser 4th = 4 Manyana Groper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Sage Jay | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 12:42 | 1st = 4 Sage Jay 2nd = 3 Nice Hat Dennis 3rd = 1 Ima Bandit 4th = 7 Madambash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Franco Tariq | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 12:36 | 1st = 3 Franco Tariq 2nd = 10 Envious 3rd = 1 Better Deliver 4th = 8 Wayward Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Its All Talk | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 12:32 | 1st = 6 Its All Talk 2nd = 3 Invictus Blu 3rd = 1 Tiger Butch 4th = 4 Happy Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Triple Parked | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 12:28 | 1st = 4 Triple Parked 2nd = 8 Our Swift Buddy 3rd = 2 Watch That Gypsy 4th = 3 Red Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Gervais | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 12:25 | 1st = 6 Gervais 2nd = 5 Tranquil Miss 3rd = 10 Vallegrande 4th = 9 Staghorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Quick Fun | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 Quick Fun 2nd = 6 Shardons Sheralee 3rd = 8 Christy Maguire 4th = 4 Supposing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 10 Deceitndesire | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 12:05 | 1st = 10 Deceitndesire 2nd = 12 Born To Delight 3rd = 9 Hard N Fast 4th = 3 Shark Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Better B Amazed | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 11:50 | 1st = 3 Better B Amazed 2nd = 1 Shards Phoenix 3rd = 4 Hartofdixie 4th = 5 Idealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Pats Success | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 11:35 | 1st = 6 Pats Success 2nd = 3 Easy Moment 3rd = 9 Gorilla Playboy 4th = 5 Bonnie Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Gotta Go Electobet | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 11:20 | 1st = 2 Gotta Go Electobet 2nd = 5 Bettor Love Me 3rd = 4 Gotta Go Jet Away 4th = 1 Emancipation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Strathmores Charm | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 11:05 | 1st = 3 Strathmores Charm 2nd = 7 Tornado Valley 3rd = 8 Sarah Palin 4th = 13 Blazing Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Speak Up | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 10:50 | 1st = 3 Speak Up 2nd = 10 Kashin 3rd = 11 Imajollywally 4th = 5 Lola Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Scanreco Bay | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 10:35 | 1st = 4 Scanreco Bay 2nd = 5 Smokin Chick 3rd = 7 The Black 4th = 10 Heretic Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Circus Boy | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 10:10 | 1st = 7 Circus Boy 2nd = 1 Loxi Clairborne 3rd = 4 Madam Spur 4th = 3 Stellar Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Dubliner | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 0:57 | 1st = 6 Dubliner 2nd = 7 Lunar Sky 3rd = 8 Bee Flash 4th = 3 West On Moco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Mount Robson | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 0:37 | 1st = 4 Mount Robson 2nd = 6 Duke Of Orc 3rd = 5 Hodor 4th = 3 Expect A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Stangafied | ||
Sun Oct 25 2015 0:22 | 1st = 7 Stangafied 2nd = 1 Blinkers On 3rd = 6 Enfield Mask 4th = 8 Fachoong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Alf Monelli | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 23:57 | 1st = 5 Alf Monelli 2nd = 1 West On Narla 3rd = 6 Marty Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Zipping Socks | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 23:37 | 1st = 1 Zipping Socks 2nd = 7 Dirty Boots 3rd = 3 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Earl Of Charity | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 23:30 | 1st = 3 Earl Of Charity 2nd = 7 Enjoy A Coldie 3rd = 1 Ive No Boundaries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Tarks Caliber | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 23:17 | 1st = 5 Tarks Caliber 2nd = 2 Magic Vonnie 3rd = 3 Tyrion Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Stangafied | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 23:02 | 1st = 1 Stangafied 2nd = 2 Jamaica The Fun 3rd = 6 Exuberant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Might Be Luck | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 22:55 | 1st = 10 Might Be Luck 2nd = 6 Hugh Victor 3rd = 5 Ohoka Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Barcia Beebee | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 22:48 | 1st = 3 Barcia Beebee 3rd = 1 Aston Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 8 Ellas Puppeteer | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 22:40 | 1st = 8 Ellas Puppeteer 2nd = 1 Iceobar 3rd = 11 Virgil Hilts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Take Charge | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 22:37 | 1st = 2 Take Charge 2nd = 1 Unending 3rd = 4 Activator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Gotta Get Back | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 22:30 | 1st = 3 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 7 Ice Cold Bundy 3rd = 5 Sheoak Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Our Blackbird | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 22:25 | 1st = 7 Our Blackbird 2nd = 5 Little Boy Blue 3rd = 3 Go West U Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 She Knows Fabio | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 22:19 | 1st = 2 She Knows Fabio 2nd = 4 Mad Rip 3rd = 1 Angel Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 14 Exclusive Lass | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 22:15 | 1st = 14 Exclusive Lass 2nd = 12 Not A Happy Camper 3rd = 2 Mrs President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Whos Got Snoop | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 22:12 | 1st = 1 Whos Got Snoop 2nd = 5 Jokers Wild 3rd = 6 Duke Of Orc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Lettuceplayginger | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 22:10 | 1st = 2 Lettuceplayginger 2nd = 6 Eagles Ace 3rd = 10 Jackleberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 We Are Geelong | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 22:08 | 1st = 6 We Are Geelong 2nd = 4 Duomo Bale 3rd = 8 Knockas Choir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Mont Morley | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 22:03 | 1st = 6 Mont Morley 2nd = 11 Alabamas Invasion 3rd = 3 The Third Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Balaklava | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Balaklava 2nd = 9 Gina Ballerina 3rd = 1 Wigglesworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Sokyo | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:58 | 1st = 7 Sokyo 2nd = 8 Kakoda Kingdom 3rd = 2 Keep Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Snapper Red | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:55 | 1st = 2 Snapper Red 2nd = 7 On The Bubbler 3rd = 5 Molfetta Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Wills | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:54 | 1st = 1 Wills 2nd = 3 Uphill Battle 3rd = 2 Coast Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Mohegan Sun | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:50 | 1st = 7 Mohegan Sun 3rd = 9 Ideal Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Twist Of Thunder | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:48 | 1st = 1 Twist Of Thunder 2nd = 6 Fatboy Norm 3rd = 4 Girder Fork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 12 Jadeer | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:45 | 1st = 12 Jadeer 2nd = 11 Za Za Zoom 3rd = 6 Macrobius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Redbank Harry | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:40 | 1st = 2 Redbank Harry 2nd = 5 Proserpina 3rd = 8 Mossdale Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Cosmic Break | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:38 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Break 2nd = 4 Bertacious Bee 3rd = 2 Run Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Marvelous Marvin | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:35 | 1st = 8 Marvelous Marvin 2nd = 6 Roman Reigns 3rd = 7 Jess Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Glenferrie Typhoon | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:33 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Typhoon 2nd = 1 Action Kosmos 3rd = 8 Cold Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Passatorio | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Passatorio 2nd = 1 Ellawisdom 3rd = 6 Umasaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Berzerk | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Berzerk 2nd = 6 Zoltinas Legacy 3rd = 4 Dot Com Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Hes So Good | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Hes So Good 2nd = 5 Creative Karisma 3rd = 6 Zipping Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Its Me Telowie | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:24 | 1st = 2 Its Me Telowie 2nd = 5 Tirano Bliss 3rd = 4 Itsmentamota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 12 Choccy Mac | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:20 | 1st = 12 Choccy Mac 2nd = 8 The Revolution 3rd = 1 Vultan Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Espanyol | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:18 | 1st = 4 Espanyol 2nd = 7 Master Sonny 3rd = 8 Sidney Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Take Pride | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Take Pride 2nd = 7 Secret Agenda 3rd = 2 Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Baron Impact | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Baron Impact 2nd = 4 Yunderup Buck 3rd = 3 Stretch Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 My Mach Scooter | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:10 | 1st = 1 My Mach Scooter 2nd = 4 Miss Ponder 3rd = 6 Franco Noriega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Hail Storming | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:08 | 1st = 8 Hail Storming 2nd = 3 Unbound 3rd = 2 Silent Fletch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Wow Shes Smooth | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:03 | 1st = 2 Wow Shes Smooth 2nd = 1 Jodila 3rd = 9 Charli Springfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Brylin | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:02 | 1st = 4 Brylin 2nd = 8 Veetee Dynamite 3rd = 2 Little Pookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Stone In His Shoe | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 21:00 | 1st = 5 Stone In His Shoe 2nd = 1 Birdie Blitz 3rd = 4 Lost Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Annie Weaver | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Annie Weaver 2nd = 2 Barney Girl 3rd = 3 Britts Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Tom Monelli | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Tom Monelli 2nd = 10 Florin Monelli 3rd = 4 Refocus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Arti Lady Tingira | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:54 | 1st = 4 Arti Lady Tingira 2nd = 3 Houdinisoutagain 3rd = 5 Smooth Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Hez Got The Nod | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Hez Got The Nod 2nd = 7 Sonic Classic 3rd = 1 Jungleface Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Dyna Shinko | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:48 | 1st = 7 Dyna Shinko 2nd = 8 Black Macoy 3rd = 2 Apatchy Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 11 Tuscan Sling | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:45 | 1st = 11 Tuscan Sling 2nd = 3 Bullpit 3rd = 1 Cashed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Kirabilli Myrtle | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:43 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Myrtle 2nd = 2 Houdinis Gold 3rd = 7 Asa Ellwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Hurrysound | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Hurrysound 2nd = 1 Cadmark 3rd = 3 Paulie Walnuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Crikey | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:38 | 1st = 7 Crikey 2nd = 6 Jenmar Panther 3rd = 8 Quarterback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Changing Code | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:33 | 1st = 2 Changing Code 2nd = 1 Our Walden Bury 3rd = 8 Lierre Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Biantic | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Biantic 2nd = 9 Brightnbreezy 3rd = 13 Peppa Jelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Greysynd Chief | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Chief 2nd = 8 Heaps Of Boloney 3rd = 6 Sketchy Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Aston Force | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Aston Force 2nd = 7 Shiny Ice 3rd = 4 Lopsided |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 6 Rhaegar | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:24 | 1st = 6 Rhaegar 2nd = 2 Windburnt 3rd = 8 Cheersbigears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 The Parade | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:20 | 1st = 8 The Parade 2nd = 6 Am Opulent 3rd = 1 Blacknsweet Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Wynberg Courage | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Wynberg Courage 2nd = 4 Rocknroll Legend 3rd = 9 Thephantomtollbooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Priori | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Priori 2nd = 3 Humble Gun 3rd = 1 Steps In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 7 Keep Not A Day | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:15 | 1st = 7 Keep Not A Day 2nd = 5 Super Fun 3rd = 1 Lord Barrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Weliveinhope | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 Weliveinhope 2nd = 2 Bout Time 3rd = 5 Primo Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Coffee Elizabeth | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Coffee Elizabeth 2nd = 5 Dark Obsession 3rd = 2 Maris Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 15 Shillelagh | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:05 | 1st = 15 Shillelagh 2nd = 9 Rock Diva 3rd = 5 Go One Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Skippy Rascal | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:03 | 1st = 1 Skippy Rascal 3rd = 9 Magical Telf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Cinquedea | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:02 | 1st = 4 Cinquedea 2nd = 8 Darkest Beauty 3rd = 3 Creative Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Elegant Composure | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 20:00 | 1st = 7 Elegant Composure 2nd = 1 Circuit Breaker 3rd = 15 Light Shows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Good Odds Ocker | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Ocker 2nd = 4 Holly Express 3rd = 2 Encumbered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Opawa Speed | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Opawa Speed 2nd = 15 Chosen Path 3rd = 11 Dragon Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Danamite Lass | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:54 | 1st = 2 Danamite Lass 2nd = 3 The Commander 3rd = 6 Sporty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Braeview Bomber | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:50 | 1st = 5 Braeview Bomber 2nd = 8 Black Mr Mach 3rd = 2 Oneonthewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Captivating | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:48 | 1st = 7 Captivating 2nd = 8 Flying Merkel 3rd = 6 Dina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 9 Long Face Grace | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:45 | 1st = 9 Long Face Grace 2nd = 2 Billie Frechette 3rd = 1 Bet You She Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Why Not Barrel | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:43 | 1st = 7 Why Not Barrel 2nd = 4 Sindys Girl 3rd = 5 Maverick Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Trottin Rossco | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Trottin Rossco 2nd = 3 Somart 3rd = 1 Royal Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 One Mug Left | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 One Mug Left 2nd = 5 My Bucks 3rd = 2 Angel Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Monbet | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Monbet 2nd = 1 Clover Mac 3rd = 10 Live The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Sun Of Anarchy | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:33 | 1st = 4 Sun Of Anarchy 2nd = 1 Mia Mosca 3rd = 6 Soaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Motion Granted | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Motion Granted 2nd = 3 Monster Of Energy 3rd = 6 Noosa Heads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Shake em | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Shake em 2nd = 1 Bekim Power 3rd = 5 Capture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Cayenne El | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Cayenne El 2nd = 5 Shardons Sheralee 3rd = 6 Platinum Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 6 Letmeadam | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:24 | 1st = 6 Letmeadam 2nd = 5 Our Titus 3rd = 7 Commanci Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Aint Annie Good | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:21 | 1st = 5 Aint Annie Good 2nd = 4 Maverick Flash 3rd = 3 Cash Ownley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 The Arsonist | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:20 | 1st = 8 The Arsonist 2nd = 3 Cyclonedomic 3rd = 1 Maddy White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Quantum Break | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Quantum Break 2nd = 3 Almirola 3rd = 4 Midnight Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 2 Master Reset | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:15 | 1st = 2 Master Reset 2nd = 7 Wales 3rd = 4 Kings Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Whats Up Gee | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:13 | 1st = 1 Whats Up Gee 2nd = 5 Up High 3rd = 3 Hanify Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:08 | 2nd = 2 Wince Allen 3rd = 1 Rock Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Amazon Lily | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:05 | 1st = 5 Amazon Lily 2nd = 2 Nerida Franco 3rd = 7 Change The Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Smudge Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:03 | 1st = 10 Smudge Bromac 2nd = 12 Composed 3rd = 4 Ballochbuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Sentimental Prince | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 19:00 | 1st = 9 Sentimental Prince 2nd = 1 Agree To 3rd = 10 Tarbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Fawn Mantra | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 18:57 | 1st = 1 Fawn Mantra 2nd = 7 Pacific Magic 3rd = 8 Kemosabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Risk | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 18:55 | 1st = 3 Risk 2nd = 2 Downunder Stride 3rd = 4 Charleston Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Miss Rossi | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 18:54 | 1st = 7 Miss Rossi 2nd = 2 Detroit Tiger 3rd = 1 Maysoon Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Haradafull | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Haradafull 2nd = 4 Up The Creek 3rd = 3 Purple Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Allegro Blast | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 18:43 | 1st = 2 Allegro Blast 2nd = 1 Big Boy Deno 3rd = 4 Big Fat Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Her Fault | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Her Fault 2nd = 7 Magic Galo 3rd = 3 Split System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Kurzke | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 18:39 | 1st = 7 Kurzke 2nd = 8 Just Ducal 3rd = 3 Charlie Pearce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Kings Law | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 18:35 | 1st = 5 Kings Law 2nd = 2 Tactful Lady 3rd = 1 Fascinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Storm Rose Hi | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 18:33 | 1st = 1 Storm Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Robell Summer 3rd = 6 Firefly Joeie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 14 Christen Me | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 18:32 | 1st = 14 Christen Me 2nd = 7 Tiger Tara 3rd = 12 Bit Of A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Star Black | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 18:28 | 1st = 2 Star Black 2nd = 10 Our Leo 3rd = 5 Franco Joaquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Champagne Benz | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 18:25 | 1st = 3 Champagne Benz 2nd = 5 Arabian Melody 3rd = 1 Switch Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 God Forbid | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 18:22 | 1st = 7 God Forbid 2nd = 2 Ashton K 3rd = 1 Viewfield Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Maywyns Best | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 18:20 | 1st = 10 Maywyns Best 2nd = 4 The Duke Downunder 3rd = 11 Beatle Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Rowdy Ronda | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 18:17 | 1st = 5 Rowdy Ronda 2nd = 8 Peragon Falcon 3rd = 7 Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Bralyn Cookie | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 18:13 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Cookie 2nd = 6 Heres Jenny 3rd = 4 Tourmaline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 9 Opawa Diesel | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 18:12 | 1st = 9 Opawa Diesel 2nd = 7 Ritza Danny 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Over Here | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 18:05 | 1st = 6 Over Here 2nd = 7 Habana Flex 3rd = 3 Mighty Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Paris Princess | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 18:02 | 1st = 2 Paris Princess 2nd = 5 Pyramid Monarch 3rd = 8 Tehoro Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Land Of Panaarm | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 18:00 | 1st = 4 Land Of Panaarm 3rd = 1 Mac Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Our Zayney Nash | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:57 | 1st = 6 Our Zayney Nash 2nd = 1 Kraken Soupy 3rd = 3 Blue Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Jack Kade | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:53 | 1st = 8 Jack Kade 2nd = 3 Pikelet 3rd = 7 Waikarie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Lincolns Keepsake | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:51 | 1st = 9 Lincolns Keepsake 2nd = 8 Spare Change 3rd = 1 Ucanttakeitwithu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Sir Pickles Yumyum | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:48 | 1st = 8 Sir Pickles Yumyum 2nd = 1 Temporary Use 3rd = 5 Cheval Charette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 5 Runsati | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:45 | 1st = 5 Runsati 2nd = 12 Raheen Lady 3rd = 3 Canelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Smashniak Gold | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:42 | 1st = 7 Smashniak Gold 2nd = 5 Alpha Pluto 3rd = 1 Galway Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Sedgebrook Babe | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:41 | 1st = 2 Sedgebrook Babe 2nd = 5 Wild Effective 3rd = 4 Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Megan Keeping | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:39 | 1st = 2 Megan Keeping 2nd = 5 Tammy Baxter 3rd = 8 Heres Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 11 Flash In The Dark | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:35 | 1st = 11 Flash In The Dark 2nd = 2 The Big Rig 3rd = 4 Bank On Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Abbys Magic | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:32 | 1st = 3 Abbys Magic 2nd = 7 Flaunt It 3rd = 1 Swift Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Brilliant Strike | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:31 | 1st = 4 Brilliant Strike 2nd = 6 Valor Lustre 3rd = 7 That Guy Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Outback Lightning | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:25 | 1st = 5 Outback Lightning 2nd = 6 Sanosuke 3rd = 9 Big Baba Looey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Ima Suarez | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:22 | 1st = 8 Ima Suarez 2nd = 3 Tara Marrie 3rd = 6 Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 American Flybye | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:20 | 1st = 6 American Flybye 2nd = 2 Zanibar Babe 3rd = 1 Ideal Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Nunya Tron | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:19 | 1st = 4 Nunya Tron 2nd = 8 Lady Torah 3rd = 2 Smashing Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 11 Desert Marshal | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:15 | 1st = 11 Desert Marshal 2nd = 5 Valyrian Steel 3rd = 9 Tinmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Wazza King | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:12 | 1st = 1 Wazza King 2nd = 7 Create Havoc 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Another Habit | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:10 | 1st = 4 Another Habit 2nd = 8 Opawa Val 3rd = 2 To The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Pocket The Dream | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:08 | 1st = 2 Pocket The Dream 2nd = 5 Depompide 3rd = 1 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 11 Marys Discretion | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:05 | 1st = 11 Marys Discretion 2nd = 4 Keepcalmandcarryon 3rd = 1 Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Proto Penny | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:02 | 1st = 8 Proto Penny 2nd = 3 Spicy Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Benicio | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 17:00 | 1st = 9 Benicio 2nd = 7 Articulight 3rd = 10 Gina Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Dublin Bull | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:59 | 1st = 7 Dublin Bull 2nd = 1 Electric Star 3rd = 3 Able Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Agamemnon | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:55 | 1st = 1 Agamemnon 2nd = 2 Agrionius 3rd = 3 Liam Da Torio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Elusive Desire | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:52 | 1st = 2 Elusive Desire 2nd = 5 Robell Chrissy 3rd = 1 Bills Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Art Form | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:50 | 1st = 2 Art Form 2nd = 1 Kimani 3rd = 3 Zach Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Glacier Express | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:45 | 1st = 3 Glacier Express 2nd = 4 Hamilton 3rd = 2 Shigeru Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Shaylor Joel | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:42 | 1st = 7 Shaylor Joel 2nd = 1 Loch Ben 3rd = 5 Galway Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Opawa Shackley | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 6 Opawa Amber 3rd = 3 Homebush Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Staggerlicious | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:39 | 1st = 2 Staggerlicious 2nd = 8 Hes Panicken 3rd = 6 Peregrin Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 3 Hot Hit | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:35 | 1st = 3 Hot Hit 2nd = 7 Annandale Lass 3rd = 8 Hammoon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Fays Magic | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:32 | 1st = 3 Fays Magic 2nd = 7 Bushy Dude 3rd = 8 Vincent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Justalittlebettor | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:30 | 1st = 2 Justalittlebettor 2nd = 5 Goshawk 3rd = 9 Karanga Red Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Special Art | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Special Art 2nd = 7 Caval Ridge 3rd = 6 Casino Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Break The Moment | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:25 | 1st = 1 Break The Moment 2nd = 8 Raggerty 3rd = 11 Jay Vee Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Bombay Roller | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:22 | 1st = 6 Bombay Roller 2nd = 2 Swift Attitude 3rd = 5 Mccaw Mccaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Master Monarchy | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:20 | 1st = 3 Master Monarchy 2nd = 2 South Coaster 3rd = 9 Karacherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Black Velcro | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:19 | 1st = 4 Black Velcro 2nd = 6 Rocka Hula Baby 3rd = 1 Cro Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 War Jet | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:15 | 1st = 5 War Jet 2nd = 6 Just A Blur 3rd = 7 Darcis Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Wazza Bulldog | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:12 | 1st = 1 Wazza Bulldog 2nd = 9 Kulu Roo 3rd = 2 Magic Of Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Know Decision | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:10 | 1st = 4 Know Decision 2nd = 6 Kerry Lane 3rd = 8 Botany Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Shikra | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:05 | 1st = 6 Shikra 2nd = 8 Preen Queen 3rd = 9 Ozein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Rhythmic Cruiser | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:02 | 1st = 3 Rhythmic Cruiser 2nd = 5 Chloes Image 3rd = 8 Harry Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 15 Gin Rummy | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 16:00 | 1st = 15 Gin Rummy 2nd = 9 The Best Beg 3rd = 17 Moment Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Young Henry | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:59 | 1st = 8 Young Henry 2nd = 3 Clash Of Kings 3rd = 1 Wadelock Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 8 Covenant | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:55 | 1st = 8 Covenant 2nd = 10 Migrated 3rd = 1 Winter Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Pops Pest | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:52 | 1st = 5 Pops Pest 2nd = 8 Kid Shelleen 3rd = 4 Sizzling Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:50 | 2nd = 1 Nicole Vaidisova 3rd = 3 Tina Brydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 9 Four Starzzz Shiraz | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:50 | 1st = 9 Four Starzzz Shiraz 2nd = 1 Nicole Vaidisova 3rd = 3 Tina Brydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 12 Major Score | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:48 | 1st = 12 Major Score 2nd = 8 Clockon Doc Lombo 3rd = 4 Max Richter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 8 Spine Schiller | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:45 | 1st = 8 Spine Schiller 2nd = 4 The Sands 3rd = 7 Le Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Doohan Time | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:42 | 1st = 6 Doohan Time 2nd = 4 Teeth Grief 3rd = 7 Pepe Lepew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Bigtime Pulse | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:40 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Pulse 2nd = 7 Popsome Tags 3rd = 2 Why Oh Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 No Diggity | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:39 | 1st = 5 No Diggity 2nd = 7 Silvertop 3rd = 6 Darcys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 10 Marquee | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:35 | 1st = 10 Marquee 2nd = 6 Murraguldrie 3rd = 9 Cheeky Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 7 Fred Of Lidsdale | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:34 | 1st = 7 Fred Of Lidsdale 2nd = 2 Cryers Fred 3rd = 6 Red Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Great Northern | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:32 | 1st = 7 Great Northern 2nd = 8 Nina Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Dingy We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Alta Ronaldo | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:30 | 1st = 3 Alta Ronaldo 2nd = 4 Emmanuel 3rd = 5 Storm Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Terms Of Trade | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:25 | 1st = 1 Terms Of Trade 2nd = 4 Eventide 3rd = 5 Stage Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Lisburn Gem | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:22 | 1st = 8 Lisburn Gem 2nd = 2 My Girl Chloe 3rd = 6 Jodies Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Rolex Roo | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:20 | 1st = 4 Rolex Roo 2nd = 2 Check the Mail 3rd = 10 Springvale Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Neutron Star | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:19 | 1st = 6 Neutron Star 2nd = 2 Kiss Me Junior 3rd = 1 Stormfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 2 Valatia | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:15 | 1st = 2 Valatia 2nd = 3 Orlando Jack 3rd = 1 Uttar Pradesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Alexandra Grace | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:12 | 1st = 4 Alexandra Grace 2nd = 8 Make Me Classy 3rd = 5 Bettys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Mattgregor | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:09 | 1st = 8 Mattgregor 2nd = 1 Mandy Kriden 3rd = 2 Sir Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 9 Lilliputian | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:05 | 1st = 9 Lilliputian 2nd = 5 The Last Laugh 3rd = 1 Medal Of Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Vanilla Opal | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:02 | 1st = 1 Vanilla Opal 2nd = 5 Exotic Pearl 3rd = 8 Famous Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Brilliant Jayla | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 15:01 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Jayla 2nd = 1 Another Miss 3rd = 8 Homebush Misha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 11 Ziganui | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 14:58 | 1st = 11 Ziganui 2nd = 3 Supreme Lad 3rd = 12 Akumandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Bourne Cheeky | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 14:56 | 1st = 1 Bourne Cheeky 2nd = 7 Bomber Osti 3rd = 2 Fast Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 13 Sonador Rose | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 14:48 | 1st = 13 Sonador Rose 2nd = 2 Thats Woody 3rd = 14 Dudoomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Toe Punt | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 14:45 | 1st = 3 Toe Punt 2nd = 6 Altered Mist 3rd = 4 Von Costa Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Embee Dee | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 14:43 | 1st = 3 Embee Dee 2nd = 2 Brilliant Ava 3rd = 1 Homebush Dobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 13 Rosie Quadrille | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 14:40 | 1st = 13 Rosie Quadrille 2nd = 9 Gadot 3rd = 10 Mahboob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Thanks Tubby | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 14:37 | 1st = 8 Thanks Tubby 2nd = 1 Miss Jacovella 3rd = 3 Rumbling Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Red Vee Hanover | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 14:34 | 1st = 3 Red Vee Hanover 2nd = 4 Proby One 3rd = 6 Lifesa Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 12 Glib | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 14:30 | 1st = 12 Glib 2nd = 5 Jervois Night 3rd = 2 Distant Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Karma Connie | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 14:27 | 1st = 4 Karma Connie 2nd = 2 La Grand Logie 3rd = 1 Kilkenny Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Winfield Autumn | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 14:26 | 1st = 4 Winfield Autumn 2nd = 6 Cawbourne George 3rd = 8 Box Of Fluffies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 High Harmony | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 14:23 | 1st = 4 High Harmony 2nd = 5 Melberra Star 3rd = 9 Great Southern Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Marlow Moment | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 14:21 | 1st = 7 Marlow Moment 2nd = 1 Bungaloo Sunset 3rd = 3 Mega Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 Cilantro | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 14:17 | 1st = 10 Cilantro 2nd = 9 Love This Dragon 3rd = 8 Howdy Dazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 3 Saber | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 14:16 | 1st = 3 Saber 2nd = 2 Gotta Keeper 3rd = 8 Gold Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 13 Taras Ransom | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 14:13 | 1st = 13 Taras Ransom 2nd = 5 The Eunuch 3rd = 8 Breath Of Tera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Calla Boom | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 14:10 | 1st = 2 Calla Boom 2nd = 1 Emma Phase 3rd = 6 Tua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 1 La Grande | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 14:05 | 1st = 1 La Grande 2nd = 2 Warwick Avenue 3rd = 3 Secret Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Stans Choice | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 14:02 | 1st = 5 Stans Choice 2nd = 3 Stampy Longnose 3rd = 1 Mega Gene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Cougar Oriely | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 13:59 | 1st = 6 Cougar Oriely 2nd = 5 Red Luck 3rd = 9 Duke Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 14 Northern Model | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 13:55 | 1st = 14 Northern Model 2nd = 6 Brightly Goes 3rd = 2 Costa De Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 King Sapphire | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 13:52 | 1st = 2 King Sapphire 2nd = 1 Our Cobber 3rd = 3 Kiss Me Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Sky Mission | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 13:48 | 1st = 2 Sky Mission 2nd = 4 Mystic Puzzle 3rd = 6 Maluti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 4 Flying Treasure | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 13:43 | 1st = 4 Flying Treasure 2nd = 3 Captain Orange 3rd = 10 Swift Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Big Jacko | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 13:42 | 1st = 6 Big Jacko 2nd = 4 Playboy President 3rd = 7 Passaic River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Blue Air | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 13:35 | 1st = 2 Blue Air 2nd = 7 Spirited Kid 3rd = 8 Miss Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 1 Distinctive Look | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Distinctive Look 2nd = 2 Gendebien 3rd = 7 Zigamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Tejano Lady | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 13:22 | 1st = 1 Tejano Lady 2nd = 3 Sarges Yes Men 3rd = 8 Thrashing Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 1 Quarry Rock | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Quarry Rock 2nd = 3 Unprovoked 3rd = 2 Tanned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Eye Am Sweet | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 13:17 | 1st = 3 Eye Am Sweet 2nd = 5 Speedie Snoops 3rd = 8 Spritely Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Homebush Zippy | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 13:16 | 1st = 3 Homebush Zippy 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Rowan 3rd = 4 Big Muddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Atlantic Sentinel | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 13:13 | 1st = 1 Atlantic Sentinel 2nd = 2 Fifth Dimension 3rd = 3 Grand Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 5 All About Fun | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 13:08 | 1st = 5 All About Fun 2nd = 9 Kakahu Nell 3rd = 6 The Mig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 12 Tosca Jack | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 13:07 | 1st = 12 Tosca Jack 2nd = 6 Deucestar 3rd = 7 Never A Frown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Whatta Moment | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 13:05 | 1st = 1 Whatta Moment 2nd = 3 Fu Shen 3rd = 6 Secret Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Peeks Nightmare | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 13:00 | 1st = 1 Peeks Nightmare 2nd = 2 Kiss Me Moola 3rd = 4 Hot Lach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Jimmy Hammer | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 12:58 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Hammer 2nd = 6 Plutonium 3rd = 8 Go Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 Farah | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 12:55 | 1st = 1 Farah 2nd = 7 Italian Son 3rd = 6 Tennessee Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Bramo | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Bramo 2nd = 1 Ima Blaze 3rd = 8 Fabless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Schusta | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 12:45 | 1st = 2 Schusta 2nd = 8 Stonecutter 3rd = 5 Us Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Know Cheers | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 12:41 | 1st = 1 Know Cheers 2nd = 4 Born To Boom 3rd = 2 Jinja Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 5 Sylvian | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 12:33 | 1st = 5 Sylvian 2nd = 4 Katie Taylor 3rd = 1 The Kakahu Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Galactic Redeye | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 12:30 | 1st = 4 Galactic Redeye 2nd = 3 Madambash 3rd = 7 Ranganui Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Senor Pete | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 12:27 | 1st = 2 Senor Pete 2nd = 1 Fancy Tee 3rd = 6 Revlon Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Showroom | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 12:23 | 1st = 4 Showroom 2nd = 2 Harkonen Bale 3rd = 5 Gumps The Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Lagoon Twist | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 12:07 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Twist 2nd = 4 Thrilling Luke 3rd = 5 Ambilight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 1 Jouet Cuvee | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 11:58 | 1st = 1 Jouet Cuvee 2nd = 2 Dinah Lee 3rd = 7 Tania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Terra Mondo | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 11:49 | 1st = 2 Terra Mondo 2nd = 4 Botany Zenvo 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Another Belle | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 11:32 | 1st = 6 Another Belle 2nd = 5 Miss Valley Inn 3rd = 4 Private Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 3 No Need | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 11:23 | 1st = 3 No Need 2nd = 7 Cilla 3rd = 1 Classic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Another Charm | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 11:14 | 1st = 8 Another Charm 2nd = 7 Mark Be Good 3rd = 6 Feral Hoki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Another Russ | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 10:57 | 1st = 3 Another Russ 2nd = 4 Cronos 3rd = 2 Wheres Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 2 Wai Not | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 10:48 | 1st = 2 Wai Not 2nd = 3 Tizza Secret 3rd = 1 Kick Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Fekitoa | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 10:39 | 1st = 2 Fekitoa 2nd = 5 Opawa Minstrel 3rd = 1 Als Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Definite | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 10:21 | 1st = 8 Definite 2nd = 3 Ohoka Billy 3rd = 6 Maia Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 9 Borninasandpit | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 10:13 | 1st = 9 Borninasandpit 2nd = 10 Copper Queen 3rd = 6 Thats How It Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Rushcuter Action | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 10:03 | 1st = 5 Rushcuter Action 2nd = 3 Havana Stogie 3rd = 6 Acamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 9 Nancho Lass | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 9:43 | 1st = 9 Nancho Lass 2nd = 1 Candidly 3rd = 8 The Shackler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 1 Hunters Creek | ||
Fri Sep 25 2015 9:13 | 1st = 1 Hunters Creek 2nd = 4 Ngatira Gold 3rd = 9 Mendoza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 10 Brave Stranger | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 22:40 | 1st = 10 Brave Stranger 2nd = 4 Motu Lady Cullen 3rd = 12 The Handyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Zelemar Zonk | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 22:37 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Zonk 2nd = 6 Cosmic Tate 3rd = 5 Price Tag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 6 Lens Pick | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 22:33 | 1st = 6 Lens Pick 2nd = 8 Sidestep Sticka 3rd = 1 Gun Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Premier Hawk | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 22:21 | 1st = 3 Premier Hawk 2nd = 2 Tammy Baxter 3rd = 5 Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Mystical Pocket | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 22:15 | 1st = 8 Mystical Pocket 2nd = 1 Memphis Bomber 3rd = 9 Howspoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Explosive Madame | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 22:12 | 1st = 7 Explosive Madame 2nd = 3 Sophistry 3rd = 1 My Lighting Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Bob Sacamano | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 Bob Sacamano 2nd = 4 Peebos Will 3rd = 3 Pound Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 El Surrao | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 El Surrao 2nd = 3 Mississippi Girl 3rd = 6 Maceys Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Soft Sound | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 21:56 | 1st = 1 Soft Sound 2nd = 6 Shes My Darling 3rd = 7 Semi Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Jacksons Magic | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 21:52 | 1st = 7 Jacksons Magic 2nd = 4 Purple Flash 3rd = 8 Mulwee Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 12 Danieljohn | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 21:47 | 1st = 12 Danieljohn 2nd = 3 Swimbetweentheflags 3rd = 1 Bright Smiling Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Mazin Flash | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 21:44 | 1st = 5 Mazin Flash 2nd = 2 Golden Fist 3rd = 4 Be A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Mega Torque | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Mega Torque 2nd = 1 Black Pontiac 3rd = 8 Alberino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Hows It Rude | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Hows It Rude 2nd = 1 Cracking Caza 3rd = 7 Messidonna Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Arts Stride | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 21:30 | 1st = 8 Arts Stride 2nd = 13 Hustler Halo 3rd = 5 Sentimental Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Toe Punt | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Toe Punt 2nd = 8 Grin To Win 3rd = 3 All A Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Hello Im Mordy | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Hello Im Mordy 2nd = 1 Baby Emu 3rd = 2 Volantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Just Jamie | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 21:17 | 1st = 3 Just Jamie 2nd = 1 Mistress Bliss 3rd = 8 Majestical Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Kid Audacious | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 21:14 | 1st = 8 Kid Audacious 2nd = 3 Fantastic Sid 3rd = 2 Choclotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Laverne | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 21:11 | 1st = 1 Laverne 2nd = 7 Winton Burn 3rd = 2 Robell Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Temple King | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 21:08 | 1st = 8 Temple King 2nd = 2 Lorna Ann 3rd = 5 Harris Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Scorpion Lock | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Scorpion Lock 2nd = 8 Hes Our Jock 3rd = 5 Hes Our Lachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Cillas Boy | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 21:00 | 1st = 4 Cillas Boy 2nd = 2 Clancys Fobwatch 3rd = 8 Balance Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Hot Patootie | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Hot Patootie 2nd = 8 Pretty Bomb 3rd = 5 Gamilla Go Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Puma Cloud | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Puma Cloud 2nd = 4 Kulu Cha Ching 3rd = 3 Love Kills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 Bungalow Bill | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 20:47 | 1st = 9 Bungalow Bill 2nd = 11 Calais 3rd = 12 Assassinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Desert Spike | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 20:44 | 1st = 8 Desert Spike 2nd = 1 Jack Flash 3rd = 2 Cousin Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Black Kotter | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 20:41 | 1st = 1 Black Kotter 2nd = 6 Tankatron 3rd = 8 Ellas Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Busta Voe | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 20:35 | 1st = 7 Busta Voe 2nd = 8 Black Driftwood 3rd = 1 Miss Murderous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Shicka Sharka | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 20:30 | 1st = 9 Shicka Sharka 2nd = 1 Courageous Eagle 3rd = 11 Heza Modern Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Heidi Lyndan | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Heidi Lyndan 2nd = 4 Kulu Dee Jay 3rd = 8 Head Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Skyenaldo | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 20:25 | 1st = 2 Skyenaldo 2nd = 4 Black Bronco 3rd = 6 Ibrox Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Cha Cha Poya | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Cha Cha Poya 2nd = 6 Katie Rose 3rd = 1 Mortys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Commander Chapel | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 20:17 | 1st = 3 Commander Chapel 2nd = 8 Our Big Slow 3rd = 7 Kinda Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Patjack Lomar | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 20:14 | 1st = 6 Patjack Lomar 2nd = 9 Little Trish 3rd = 2 Beach Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Ballymac Finola | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 20:11 | 1st = 4 Ballymac Finola 2nd = 1 Gaelic Peter 3rd = 2 Miss Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Charlie Lyndan | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 20:08 | 1st = 7 Charlie Lyndan 2nd = 8 Pearls A Plenty 3rd = 2 My Names Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 White Star | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 20:05 | 1st = 6 White Star 2nd = 3 Carla The Weapon 3rd = 5 Jet Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Fake Smile | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Fake Smile 2nd = 10 Garibaldi 3rd = 8 Game We Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Our Sinner | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Our Sinner 2nd = 3 Shokulator 3rd = 8 De Hundred Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Vapour Flight | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Vapour Flight 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Hazard 3rd = 8 Supermac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Shes A Collinda | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 19:52 | 1st = 6 Shes A Collinda 2nd = 4 Text Me Tony 3rd = 8 Full Of Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 10 Besos Baci | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 19:47 | 1st = 10 Besos Baci 2nd = 12 Tajies Boy 3rd = 7 Extreme Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Stevie Nix | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 19:44 | 1st = 3 Stevie Nix 2nd = 6 Heading Home 3rd = 2 Heres Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Three Grandsons | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 19:41 | 1st = 6 Three Grandsons 2nd = 1 Zeds Honour 3rd = 4 Tee Tee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Top End Torque | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 19:38 | 1st = 3 Top End Torque 2nd = 5 Fear Andy 3rd = 1 Maywyn Oodles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Andrejs | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Andrejs 2nd = 6 Wendy Lew 3rd = 1 Tekki Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Rock Of America | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Rock Of America 2nd = 3 Majordan 3rd = 7 Artistic Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Handsome Cosmo | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 19:28 | 1st = 4 Handsome Cosmo 2nd = 3 Thermal Expanse 3rd = 7 Jill Laker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Aristotle | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 19:25 | 1st = 3 Aristotle 2nd = 1 Birkdale Bandit 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Prancing Tiger | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 19:22 | 1st = 7 Prancing Tiger 2nd = 9 Swift Magic 3rd = 2 Mr Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Smart By Design | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 19:17 | 1st = 3 Smart By Design 2nd = 5 Keepsgettingbettor 3rd = 4 Mossdale Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Cool Reality | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 19:14 | 1st = 5 Cool Reality 2nd = 4 Octavian 3rd = 1 Zipping Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Channing | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 19:11 | 1st = 7 Channing 2nd = 8 Back Slapper 3rd = 4 Unique Ghosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Add em Up | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Add em Up 2nd = 4 Starbright Solar 3rd = 3 Barjas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Bokarm Adele | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Bokarm Adele 2nd = 2 Elusive Sparkle 3rd = 1 Oreo Speedwagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Gracie Webba | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 Gracie Webba 2nd = 1 Ashleigh 3rd = 4 Irinka Bon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Tiavons Dream | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 18:54 | 1st = 2 Tiavons Dream 2nd = 5 Im Havinaball 3rd = 6 Nordic Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Habana Flex | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 18:50 | 1st = 5 Habana Flex 2nd = 8 Velocity Amy 3rd = 1 Miss Olympia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Shanlyn Hoss | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 18:47 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Hoss 2nd = 1 Oakmont Twister 3rd = 9 Bare Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Allen Yeller | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 18:44 | 1st = 4 Allen Yeller 2nd = 3 Billy Bart 3rd = 1 Red Hot Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Miss Rubirosa | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Miss Rubirosa 2nd = 7 Heeza Picture 3rd = 8 Jahimia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Shot Of Cain | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 18:35 | 1st = 8 Shot Of Cain 2nd = 1 Pingu 3rd = 6 Hallibel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Fashion Advice | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 18:30 | 1st = 7 Fashion Advice 2nd = 1 Lil Bit Sparky 3rd = 2 Kilty Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Richly Deserved | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 18:25 | 1st = 5 Richly Deserved 2nd = 2 Magnum Express 3rd = 4 Belvoirama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Suspicious Cal | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 18:22 | 1st = 6 Suspicious Cal 2nd = 2 Bulk Carnage 3rd = 4 Tanjira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 All Over | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 18:18 | 1st = 5 All Over 2nd = 6 Samsara Lass 3rd = 2 Maximum Shera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Heza Roo Star | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 18:12 | 1st = 7 Heza Roo Star 2nd = 6 Our Artistic Leigh 3rd = 8 Fellas R Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Super Luigi | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 18:09 | 1st = 7 Super Luigi 2nd = 2 Outa Tempo 3rd = 1 Mr Transporter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Nunya Tron | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 18:05 | 1st = 7 Nunya Tron 2nd = 8 Velo Galore 3rd = 3 Lister Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Blessed Is The Boy | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Blessed Is The Boy 2nd = 6 Chevals Diamond 3rd = 3 Smiling High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Chief Brit | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 17:57 | 1st = 4 Chief Brit 2nd = 1 Sonic Sticka 3rd = 2 Jimmy Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Stone Of Destiny | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 17:52 | 1st = 10 Stone Of Destiny 2nd = 9 Colonel Joy 3rd = 8 Tenacious One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 El Capo | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 17:49 | 1st = 7 El Capo 2nd = 8 Pacific Champ 3rd = 6 Magic Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Big Abraxas | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 17:44 | 1st = 7 Big Abraxas 2nd = 10 Satu 3rd = 8 Renegade Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Forrest Max | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 17:41 | 1st = 2 Forrest Max 2nd = 7 Shes Vivacious 3rd = 1 Wez Gordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Ultima Bale | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 17:37 | 1st = 8 Ultima Bale 2nd = 7 Ketuts Kaput 3rd = 3 Ill Rob Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Jester Oh Jester | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 17:32 | 1st = 2 Jester Oh Jester 2nd = 1 Angus Bromac 3rd = 4 Archiecano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Pearls Angel | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 17:28 | 1st = 1 Pearls Angel 2nd = 5 Glenoit 3rd = 8 Temnick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 White Bandit | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 17:23 | 1st = 4 White Bandit 2nd = 7 Zipping Kasey 3rd = 1 Villainous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Boyzinblue | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 17:17 | 1st = 3 Boyzinblue 2nd = 6 Imtheguy 3rd = 2 Tamahay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Humming Birdhill | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 17:13 | 1st = 1 Humming Birdhill 2nd = 5 Bruce Tycoon 3rd = 8 Allen Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Praters Problem | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 17:09 | 1st = 1 Praters Problem 2nd = 4 Just Like Tina 3rd = 2 String Quartet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Blue Phantom | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Blue Phantom 2nd = 4 Abbalac 3rd = 9 Radiologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Call Me Callahan | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 17:02 | 1st = 2 Call Me Callahan 2nd = 1 Mechatronic 3rd = 4 Voight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Major Sam | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 16:57 | 1st = 5 Major Sam 2nd = 1 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 8 Thinking Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Supreme Deal | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 16:53 | 1st = 7 Supreme Deal 2nd = 1 Dory Bale 3rd = 3 Cadence Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Rogue Ninja | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 16:49 | 1st = 4 Rogue Ninja 2nd = 5 Velocity Tina 3rd = 3 Good Bye Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 9 Andrassy | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 16:45 | 1st = 9 Andrassy 2nd = 7 What A Hoot 3rd = 3 Roman Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Beauty Sleep | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 16:42 | 1st = 1 Beauty Sleep 2nd = 2 Gold Cup 3rd = 7 All Inn Tops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Zoeys Boy | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Zoeys Boy 2nd = 6 Fashion Miss 3rd = 4 Gilguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Zelemar Storm | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 16:33 | 1st = 5 Zelemar Storm 2nd = 10 Iona Boom Boom 3rd = 7 Hurricane Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Macadam | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 16:29 | 1st = 8 Macadam 2nd = 1 Spring Big Iron 3rd = 7 Split System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Normandy | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 16:25 | 1st = 2 Normandy 2nd = 8 Normandy Lad 3rd = 4 Lerwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Amlins Magic | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 16:22 | 1st = 3 Amlins Magic 2nd = 8 Jive Time 3rd = 7 Allen Whirly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 6 Jilliby Ling 3rd = 5 Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Who Told Red | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 16:13 | 1st = 7 Who Told Red 2nd = 8 Makaman 3rd = 4 Dr Brandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Oidos Extranos | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 16:09 | 1st = 4 Oidos Extranos 2nd = 7 Spring Raymond 3rd = 2 Gotta Get Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 11 Secret Wand | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 16:05 | 1st = 11 Secret Wand 2nd = 9 Ostinato 3rd = 4 Tigerdan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Batty Allen | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 16:02 | 1st = 5 Batty Allen 2nd = 6 Yipy Mississippi 3rd = 1 Aerial Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Miss Rocknroll | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Miss Rocknroll 2nd = 7 Ali Mendes 3rd = 1 Kamicatel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Heaps Of Boloney | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 15:54 | 1st = 2 Heaps Of Boloney 2nd = 3 Casanova 3rd = 7 Who Told Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Gagan Nancy | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 15:51 | 1st = 7 Gagan Nancy 2nd = 8 Fear The Surf 3rd = 1 Booty Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Invincible Eagle | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 15:47 | 1st = 5 Invincible Eagle 2nd = 9 Higashi 3rd = 6 Pierrette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Stylish Label | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 15:44 | 1st = 5 Stylish Label 2nd = 7 Hamilton 3rd = 4 Cape Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Destreos | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 15:39 | 1st = 2 Destreos 2nd = 1 Ohoka Colorado 3rd = 3 Majestic Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Lektra Tily | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 15:36 | 1st = 5 Lektra Tily 2nd = 8 Lektra Oscar 3rd = 1 Bright Eyed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Yes Chef | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 15:33 | 1st = 2 Yes Chef 2nd = 4 Aha Mcbain 3rd = 3 Vail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 6 Our Kapow | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 15:29 | 1st = 6 Our Kapow 2nd = 5 Honourable Fred 3rd = 2 God Is On My Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Roadhouse Lass | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 15:26 | 1st = 4 Roadhouse Lass 2nd = 7 Kinloch Angel 3rd = 2 Night Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Express Pass | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 15:21 | 1st = 6 Express Pass 2nd = 8 The Shady One 3rd = 7 Rockn Brushgrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Golden Swan | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 15:18 | 1st = 6 Golden Swan 2nd = 2 Magic Bunny 3rd = 1 El Evie Jimber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Magic Train | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 15:15 | 1st = 4 Magic Train 2nd = 7 Challenge 3rd = 3 Cairnlea Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Heresdecasino | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 15:11 | 1st = 1 Heresdecasino 2nd = 7 Cher Cher Shark 3rd = 4 Zelitist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Gun Swinger | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 15:08 | 1st = 2 Gun Swinger 2nd = 9 Drum Grohl 3rd = 4 Carrick Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Rollon Chilli | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 15:03 | 1st = 6 Rollon Chilli 2nd = 3 Montcalm 3rd = 4 Jaycee Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Rex On | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 15:00 | 1st = 8 Rex On 2nd = 1 Shake The Night 3rd = 5 Latte Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Mullingar Lad | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Mullingar Lad 2nd = 5 Jai Normus 3rd = 1 Delinquency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 My Survivor | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 14:53 | 1st = 2 My Survivor 2nd = 1 Minute By Minute 3rd = 3 Captain Kittinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Smichols | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 14:50 | 1st = 4 Smichols 2nd = 6 Simpsons Bay 3rd = 3 Half Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Astral Traveller | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 14:45 | 1st = 8 Astral Traveller 2nd = 4 Chalcis 3rd = 1 King Kong Cooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 4 Dun Ya Dash | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 14:42 | 1st = 4 Dun Ya Dash 2nd = 7 Shilynn 3rd = 2 Mo Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Yiche | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 14:39 | 1st = 6 Yiche 2nd = 7 Aston Kane 3rd = 3 Alderley Reform |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 11 Ocean Tempest | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 14:35 | 1st = 11 Ocean Tempest 2nd = 3 Edge Away 3rd = 9 Moroccan Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Little Turn | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 14:32 | 1st = 7 Little Turn 2nd = 1 Wee Fire 3rd = 4 Hello Ay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Ode To Success | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 14:27 | 1st = 4 Ode To Success 2nd = 6 Sans Frontiere 3rd = 5 Look Now Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Ha Ha Snow | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 14:24 | 1st = 3 Ha Ha Snow 2nd = 6 Tarzan Luke 3rd = 7 Hardaway Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Real Flash | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 14:21 | 1st = 5 Real Flash 2nd = 7 Dana Jorja 3rd = 4 Hashtag Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 11 Tulsa | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 14:17 | 1st = 11 Tulsa 2nd = 10 Mostly 3rd = 3 Faithful Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Hunter Beven | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 14:14 | 1st = 7 Hunter Beven 2nd = 2 Classic Nitro 3rd = 4 Despicable Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Iona Grinner | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 14:09 | 1st = 3 Iona Grinner 2nd = 2 Val Gardena 3rd = 4 Makarewa Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 4 Glenticky Bound | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 14:06 | 1st = 4 Glenticky Bound 2nd = 6 Sveen 3rd = 5 Lejit Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Gladys Corner | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 14:03 | 1st = 6 Gladys Corner 2nd = 7 Jet Setting 3rd = 3 Lucky Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 12 Suspense | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 13:59 | 1st = 12 Suspense 2nd = 5 Glitra 3rd = 3 Be Like Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Real Good | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 13:56 | 1st = 8 Real Good 2nd = 1 Gladis Grice 3rd = 6 Maximum Carly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Thumbs Up Jerry | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 13:51 | 1st = 5 Thumbs Up Jerry 2nd = 1 Aldebaran Knight 3rd = 6 Sodeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Conamara Max | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 13:48 | 1st = 8 Conamara Max 2nd = 7 Rosedenes First 3rd = 5 Lejit Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Eduardo | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 13:45 | 1st = 3 Eduardo 2nd = 4 Dyna Phoebe 3rd = 5 Yarramundi Milla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 4 Keiths Promise | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 13:41 | 1st = 4 Keiths Promise 2nd = 14 Lomasu 3rd = 1 Decimal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Homebush Gru | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 13:38 | 1st = 6 Homebush Gru 2nd = 5 Charlie Next Boy 3rd = 4 Sams Flyin Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Chandalar | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 13:34 | 1st = 2 Chandalar 2nd = 8 Champagne Bound 3rd = 1 Cosmic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Piccadilly Sky | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 13:30 | 1st = 3 Piccadilly Sky 2nd = 6 Booming Buddy 3rd = 8 Overstocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Zipping Bart | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 13:27 | 1st = 4 Zipping Bart 2nd = 7 Big Zap 3rd = 6 Lektra Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 9 Zin Zan Elsie | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 13:23 | 1st = 9 Zin Zan Elsie 2nd = 4 Butterboom 3rd = 8 Our Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 9 Stich Up | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 13:20 | 1st = 9 Stich Up 2nd = 5 Luminary 3rd = 6 Filante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Joker Jones | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 13:16 | 1st = 7 Joker Jones 2nd = 2 Julies Jet 3rd = 6 Black Jaymar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Hugo Boss | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 13:12 | 1st = 6 Hugo Boss 2nd = 8 Brilliant Shot 3rd = 7 Marie Schrader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Moving Man | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 13:09 | 1st = 1 Moving Man 2nd = 2 Ellas Image 3rd = 4 Little Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 7 Bannatyne | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 13:05 | 1st = 7 Bannatyne 2nd = 11 Twenty Five Kisses 3rd = 1 Dawdler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Homebush Fine | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 13:02 | 1st = 4 Homebush Fine 2nd = 3 Eug The Scrooge 3rd = 2 Definer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Ya Want Some | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 12:58 | 1st = 2 Ya Want Some 2nd = 3 Long View Belle 3rd = 9 Winklee Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Cosmic Skittle | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 12:54 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Skittle 2nd = 8 Dicaprio 3rd = 1 Deadly Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Reluctant King | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 12:51 | 1st = 3 Reluctant King 2nd = 7 Mamma Mia 3rd = 1 Liquid Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Dont Nicme | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 12:47 | 1st = 3 Dont Nicme 2nd = 4 Marscay Force 3rd = 2 Hey Shazam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Opawa Grunter | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 12:44 | 1st = 7 Opawa Grunter 2nd = 4 Know Answer 3rd = 2 Goldstar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Sapphire Quest | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 12:41 | 1st = 8 Sapphire Quest 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Tony 3rd = 7 Obsolete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Excavate | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 12:38 | 1st = 4 Excavate 2nd = 5 Pyfo Lexter 3rd = 9 So Far Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 11 Sports Writer | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 12:34 | 1st = 11 Sports Writer 2nd = 8 Magnette 3rd = 5 Glib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Emerley Nymph | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 12:30 | 1st = 2 Emerley Nymph 2nd = 6 Cigar Club 3rd = 9 Bamboo Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Baduzzi | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 12:26 | 1st = 6 Baduzzi 2nd = 4 Homebush Zippy 3rd = 2 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Kazmics Spirit | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 12:18 | 1st = 6 Kazmics Spirit 2nd = 3 Changing Points 3rd = 1 Calculating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Cawbourne Dozer | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 12:08 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Dozer 2nd = 7 Tell The Boys 3rd = 4 Hooray For Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Synthesis | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 12:03 | 1st = 4 Synthesis 2nd = 2 Dig Deep Penny 3rd = 1 Black And Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Opawa Val | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 11:49 | 1st = 3 Opawa Val 2nd = 7 Opawa Amy 3rd = 6 Benjamin Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Gumps The Name | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 11:29 | 1st = 5 Gumps The Name 2nd = 4 Memphis Girl 3rd = 2 Zulu Deb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Jewel Apache | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 11:09 | 1st = 8 Jewel Apache 2nd = 3 Idol Leanne 3rd = 2 Shelly Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Bad Week | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 10:49 | 1st = 7 Bad Week 2nd = 4 Bhuja 3rd = 8 Mr November |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Arctic Action | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 10:29 | 1st = 7 Arctic Action 2nd = 8 Goldstar Po 3rd = 9 Run Zola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Air Express | ||
Tue Aug 25 2015 10:09 | 1st = 4 Air Express 2nd = 8 Jackpot Jake 3rd = 5 Uno James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Supreme Jazz | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 23:52 | 1st = 3 Supreme Jazz 2nd = 1 Mullenax 3rd = 8 Sitar Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 10 Dim Delights | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 23:27 | 1st = 10 Dim Delights 2nd = 7 Jamaica The Fun 3rd = 4 Trickster Lumik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Deadly Boy | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 23:07 | 1st = 2 Deadly Boy 2nd = 8 Party Hunter 3rd = 1 Tick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Alpha Zeus | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 23:00 | 1st = 1 Alpha Zeus 2nd = 5 Mepunga Ranger 3rd = 2 Glitterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Showtime Mystery | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 22:47 | 1st = 3 Showtime Mystery 2nd = 8 Simply Fab 3rd = 7 Little Bit Nifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Midnight Ride | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 22:43 | 1st = 4 Midnight Ride 2nd = 8 Amaro Bale 3rd = 1 Tobias Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Funky Peters | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 22:38 | 1st = 11 Funky Peters 2nd = 8 The Thinking Man 3rd = 9 Alluring Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Skin Deep | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 22:35 | 1st = 7 Skin Deep 2nd = 5 Morish 3rd = 3 Warami Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Nero Bolt | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 22:30 | 1st = 6 Nero Bolt 2nd = 4 Helmutt 3rd = 5 Truly Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Grand Intention | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 22:27 | 1st = 4 Grand Intention 2nd = 6 Crackerjack Max 3rd = 8 Zipping Simmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Fab Surfy | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 22:24 | 1st = 8 Fab Surfy 2nd = 3 Heres Archie 3rd = 2 Jamarlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Little Bit Slick | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 22:17 | 1st = 3 Little Bit Slick 2nd = 4 Star Of Ibrox 3rd = 8 Eddard Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 All Strung Out | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 22:13 | 1st = 7 All Strung Out 2nd = 8 You Can Dream 3rd = 2 Houdini Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Ima Misha Doll | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 22:10 | 1st = 2 Ima Misha Doll 2nd = 6 West On Delly 3rd = 7 Allen Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Importer Exporter | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 22:05 | 1st = 9 Importer Exporter 2nd = 4 Ariki 3rd = 1 Mister Willoughby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Fearless Duk | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 22:04 | 1st = 2 Fearless Duk 2nd = 1 Colrob Girl 3rd = 4 Ivan Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Grannies Girl | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 22:01 | 1st = 8 Grannies Girl 2nd = 1 Heres Skeeta 3rd = 7 Satchmos Hanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 Beach Shack | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Beach Shack 2nd = 6 Lucky Metro 3rd = 8 Here And Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Shady Ace | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 21:57 | 1st = 5 Shady Ace 2nd = 7 Tap Out Rose 3rd = 9 Rubelly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Ingoodnik | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 21:52 | 1st = 3 Ingoodnik 2nd = 2 Aveross Mac 3rd = 7 Nevada Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Starboost | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 21:50 | 1st = 2 Starboost 2nd = 3 Premier Sapphire 3rd = 7 Molfetta Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Nitrous Ice | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 21:46 | 1st = 2 Nitrous Ice 2nd = 6 Spring Runner 3rd = 3 Fancy Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Fernando Bale | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 21:43 | 1st = 2 Fernando Bale 2nd = 5 Dyna Double One 3rd = 1 Margins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Hopping Houdini | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 21:40 | 1st = 1 Hopping Houdini 2nd = 2 Wenerex 3rd = 5 Spring Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 12 Shardons Rocket | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 21:36 | 1st = 12 Shardons Rocket 2nd = 1 Full Package 3rd = 3 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Wuxi | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 21:33 | 1st = 1 Wuxi 2nd = 6 Lacindas Boy 3rd = 2 Stealthy Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Vics Cheval | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 21:28 | 1st = 3 Vics Cheval 2nd = 4 Pretty Sunday 3rd = 6 Spidergirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Bold Intention | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 21:26 | 1st = 4 Bold Intention 2nd = 8 Pilgrims Prince 3rd = 2 Fire Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Knockas Return | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 21:24 | 1st = 4 Knockas Return 2nd = 7 Amy Parker 3rd = 2 Smokey Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Apocalypse Dreama | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 21:21 | 1st = 6 Apocalypse Dreama 2nd = 1 East to West 3rd = 2 Misschinoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Mepunga Tiara | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 21:19 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Tiara 2nd = 2 Weblec Rose 3rd = 8 Benta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Majestic Seine | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 21:16 | 1st = 1 Majestic Seine 2nd = 4 Passive Protest 3rd = 2 Parchment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Goldstar Invasion | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 21:14 | 1st = 8 Goldstar Invasion 2nd = 7 Mister Malakye 3rd = 5 Duke Of The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 21:12 | 1st = 6 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 2 Bessy Boo 3rd = 8 Knight Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Wills Boy | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 21:11 | 1st = 6 Wills Boy 2nd = 10 Kalgan Kid Whitby 3rd = 11 Lucky Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 5 Im Saint Anthony | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 21:07 | 1st = 5 Im Saint Anthony 2nd = 6 Gstaad 3rd = 2 Love This Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Fun Boss | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Fun Boss 2nd = 1 Royal Freddie 3rd = 2 Full of Beans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Playmaster | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Playmaster 2nd = 2 Judgematic 3rd = 6 Rock Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Illawong Armstrong | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Illawong Armstrong 2nd = 5 My Arya 3rd = 4 Valley Ess Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Zipping Maggie | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:57 | 1st = 3 Zipping Maggie 2nd = 2 Lady Toy 3rd = 6 Shall She Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 11 Pocketfullofcash | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:56 | 1st = 11 Pocketfullofcash 2nd = 5 Bee A Lassie 3rd = 6 Im Princess Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Alarm Bells | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:53 | 1st = 7 Alarm Bells 2nd = 4 Spring Firechief 3rd = 6 Silky Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Bad Habbott | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:52 | 1st = 5 Bad Habbott 2nd = 7 Earl Of Clevedon 3rd = 3 Edge Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Jack Kade | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Jack Kade 2nd = 5 Jewel Action 3rd = 4 Kurmond Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Promises Galore | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Promises Galore 2nd = 12 Big Lucy 3rd = 8 Dont Break My Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Cobber In Motion | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:42 | 1st = 3 Cobber In Motion 2nd = 4 Tigers Hero 3rd = 7 Wild Wright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Always Amy | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Always Amy 2nd = 2 Pay On The Pacer 3rd = 1 Bennys Avirgin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Elfen Bale | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:38 | 1st = 8 Elfen Bale 2nd = 6 Lambda Bale 3rd = 3 Evers Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Honey And Lime | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:37 | 1st = 1 Honey And Lime 2nd = 8 Bettors Gem 3rd = 4 Forever Remembered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Maybetothemax | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:33 | 1st = 4 Maybetothemax 2nd = 11 Amarula 3rd = 6 Secret Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Fyre Gal | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:32 | 1st = 1 Fyre Gal 2nd = 2 Barcella 3rd = 7 Chariots Offiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 National Trail | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:30 | 1st = 4 National Trail 2nd = 9 Lilly Rush 3rd = 1 Jorjas Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 More In Store | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 More In Store 2nd = 7 Raramuri 3rd = 8 Magic Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Secret Gun | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Secret Gun 2nd = 4 Ballymac Finola 3rd = 2 Me The Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Destined To Take | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Destined To Take 2nd = 10 Mi Frenzy 3rd = 11 Rumour Monger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Eva Diva | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Eva Diva 2nd = 8 Miss Ballows 3rd = 6 Kaputski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Remarkable | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Remarkable 2nd = 7 Young American 3rd = 6 Exterminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Spring Grace | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:17 | 1st = 7 Spring Grace 2nd = 8 Memphis Jookin 3rd = 6 Keep Warm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Just Like Dior | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:14 | 1st = 4 Just Like Dior 2nd = 7 Lauries Special 3rd = 2 Summer Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Paint The Hammer | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:12 | 1st = 8 Paint The Hammer 2nd = 1 My Macs A Fake 3rd = 5 Karloo Kix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Opus Forte | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:10 | 1st = 7 Opus Forte 2nd = 2 Premier Mozz 3rd = 3 Miss Sueko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Archie Rich | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:09 | 1st = 1 Archie Rich 2nd = 9 Charlie El 3rd = 5 Ive Got It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Miss Hallius | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:07 | 1st = 8 Miss Hallius 2nd = 3 Royal Albert 3rd = 6 Habana Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Matty Groves | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:05 | 1st = 4 Matty Groves 2nd = 5 Forest Ladd 3rd = 6 Falco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Diligent Miss | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:04 | 1st = 6 Diligent Miss 2nd = 1 Iona Machine 3rd = 8 Shahadollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Topper Ortiz | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:01 | 1st = 2 Topper Ortiz 2nd = 4 Mista Grant 3rd = 9 Zipping Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Bellmac Kody | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Bellmac Kody 2nd = 10 Glenferrie Dreamer 3rd = 5 Be Free Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Dynamic Punch | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Dynamic Punch 2nd = 3 Spring Leaf 3rd = 7 Dyna Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Bush Caviar | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Bush Caviar 2nd = 6 Scenic Road 3rd = 2 Gday Old Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Run Ramsay Run | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:55 | 1st = 7 Run Ramsay Run 2nd = 3 Stonebridge 3rd = 6 Castle Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Fruity Bites | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:53 | 1st = 1 Fruity Bites 2nd = 5 Bent Biscuit 3rd = 3 Cosmic Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Modern Ruler | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:50 | 1st = 8 Modern Ruler 2nd = 9 Star Chamber 3rd = 1 Lous Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Maywyns Ying | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:50 | 1st = 8 Maywyns Ying 2nd = 4 Bed Of Nails 3rd = 7 Focus Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Ritza Rossi | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:47 | 1st = 2 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 7 Pedagogy 3rd = 8 Funny Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Photon Jewel | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:44 | 1st = 7 Photon Jewel 2nd = 8 Oakmont Malawi 3rd = 2 Black Beard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Glenlochar | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:42 | 1st = 3 Glenlochar 2nd = 9 Ona Happy Note 3rd = 1 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Zero For Dino | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Zero For Dino 2nd = 4 Expect No Mercy 3rd = 7 Wados Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Bright And Sonny | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:37 | 1st = 9 Bright And Sonny 2nd = 6 Summerhayes 3rd = 3 Lively Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Yeah Whatever | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Yeah Whatever 2nd = 2 Allen Portland 3rd = 8 Whats Up Herbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:35 | 2nd = 2 Rock Forest 3rd = 5 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Mashup Lad | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:32 | 1st = 1 Mashup Lad 2nd = 6 Starburst Lucky 3rd = 7 Red Sun Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Faster Blaster | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Faster Blaster 2nd = 6 Sluggem 3rd = 4 Mach Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 9 Cracked Model | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:28 | 1st = 9 Cracked Model 2nd = 7 Breaking Mad 3rd = 1 Discombobulated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Soul Desire | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:27 | 1st = 4 Soul Desire 2nd = 7 Cruzin In A Falcon 3rd = 2 Eight Tee I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Rum Rambler | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Rum Rambler 2nd = 7 Maywyns Copy 3rd = 2 Bernie Chee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 My Immortal | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:23 | 1st = 7 My Immortal 2nd = 4 Sokys Bigbullet 3rd = 5 Heza Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Pure Gassed | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:21 | 1st = 4 Pure Gassed 2nd = 1 Im So Late 3rd = 8 Argenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Will To Rule | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:20 | 1st = 5 Will To Rule 2nd = 6 Polly Parrot 3rd = 4 Rich Tradition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Time To Riot | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Time To Riot 2nd = 2 Duane Eddy 3rd = 7 Lovely Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Lifesa Ranger | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Lifesa Ranger 2nd = 9 Rathmore Lady 3rd = 2 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Takedown | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:13 | 1st = 6 Takedown 2nd = 2 Bucky Boy 3rd = 4 What You Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Sir Regal Delight | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:10 | 1st = 5 Sir Regal Delight 2nd = 8 Major Stare 3rd = 1 Coeur De Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 More Advice | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:08 | 1st = 6 More Advice 2nd = 3 Ball Boy 3rd = 9 Never Know Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Diddy Style | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:07 | 1st = 7 Diddy Style 2nd = 3 Flood Time 3rd = 8 Boys Beatz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 12 Mojo Major | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:03 | 1st = 12 Mojo Major 2nd = 3 Saab Magic 3rd = 5 Ricimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Rich n Wild | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:02 | 1st = 7 Rich n Wild 2nd = 5 Tilly No Tail 3rd = 9 Rocking Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 9 Hazzabeel | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 19:00 | 1st = 9 Hazzabeel 2nd = 11 Pants On Friar 3rd = 6 Battle Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Agility | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Agility 2nd = 6 Aston Dima 3rd = 4 Sir Bridgborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Major Kiwi | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 18:55 | 1st = 6 Major Kiwi 2nd = 7 Jedi Mind 3rd = 5 Teramby Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 7 - 10 Internationalist | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 18:52 | 1st = 10 Internationalist 2nd = 5 Braeside Magic 3rd = 1 Charlies Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 9 My Man | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 18:50 | 1st = 9 My Man 2nd = 1 Nifty Fifty 3rd = 4 Lorna Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Drawing Away | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 18:47 | 1st = 4 Drawing Away 2nd = 1 Expressionist 3rd = 8 Casino Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Morven | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 18:44 | 1st = 4 Morven 2nd = 1 Fifth Column 3rd = 11 Gettinjiggywithit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Cosmic Kade | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 18:43 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Kade 2nd = 8 Wasabi Princess 3rd = 6 Sharnica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Saint Stormy | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 18:39 | 1st = 10 Saint Stormy 2nd = 3 Strathlachlanlucky 3rd = 8 Modern Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Lorry Dryva | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 18:38 | 1st = 8 Lorry Dryva 2nd = 4 Quality Bond 3rd = 6 Gorilla Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Best Deal Yet | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 18:34 | 1st = 5 Best Deal Yet 2nd = 10 Major Crocker 3rd = 3 Beach Boy Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Bush Whacker | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 18:32 | 1st = 8 Bush Whacker 2nd = 4 Wildside Lass 3rd = 2 Kiss Me Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Major Escape | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 18:27 | 1st = 4 Major Escape 2nd = 1 Annie Morva 3rd = 8 Ellmer Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Asa Baby | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 Asa Baby 2nd = 8 Jay Kay Be 3rd = 6 Scary Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Rebel King | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 18:23 | 1st = 8 Rebel King 2nd = 2 Cool Trade 3rd = 11 Wink And A Nod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Reign Of Fear | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 18:18 | 1st = 8 Reign Of Fear 2nd = 1 Atom Of Courage 3rd = 10 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 6 - 4 Comfortably | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 18:15 | 1st = 4 Comfortably 2nd = 1 Saxons Patch 3rd = 6 Rive Gauche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Cosmic Topper | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 18:13 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Topper 2nd = 6 Precious Quality 3rd = 9 Torque em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Bennys Ace | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 18:10 | 1st = 8 Bennys Ace 2nd = 9 Constant Addiction 3rd = 6 In Runaway Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Marksfield | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 18:07 | 1st = 2 Marksfield 2nd = 7 Capsized 3rd = 4 Sweet And Savage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Zooper Girl | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 18:05 | 1st = 3 Zooper Girl 2nd = 5 Veetee Glamour 3rd = 4 Avon Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Another Safari | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 18:02 | 1st = 2 Another Safari 2nd = 5 Desdon Murruffy 3rd = 1 Givemeaspell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 12 Whistle Stop | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 17:58 | 1st = 12 Whistle Stop 2nd = 3 The Ruffian 3rd = 11 Saturday Sorcerer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Spring Gear | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 17:55 | 1st = 5 Spring Gear 2nd = 2 Stem 3rd = 4 Stay Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Master Pip | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 17:50 | 1st = 9 Master Pip 2nd = 1 Timely Loch 3rd = 6 Padabing Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Zuccheros | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 17:47 | 1st = 4 Zuccheros 2nd = 1 Bayella 3rd = 3 Eurosun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Bubbas Lad | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Bubbas Lad 2nd = 8 Oakmont Twister 3rd = 6 Beyond Galaxia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Cold Ideal | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 17:42 | 1st = 4 Cold Ideal 2nd = 1 Magical Mel 3rd = 5 Hugh Hefner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 5 - 2 Eyes Dont Lie | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 17:38 | 1st = 2 Eyes Dont Lie 2nd = 4 Lucks Elusive 3rd = 3 Incoherent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Lil Lightning | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 17:36 | 1st = 2 Lil Lightning 2nd = 8 Boomer Bennett 3rd = 7 Premier Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Stevie Wander | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 17:33 | 1st = 5 Stevie Wander 2nd = 4 Mista Taptoe Lombo 3rd = 1 Somnio Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Isnt He A Beauty | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 17:30 | 1st = 6 Isnt He A Beauty 2nd = 2 Sippinbundy 3rd = 7 Man Of Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Young Modern | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 17:25 | 1st = 6 Young Modern 2nd = 3 Crusader Acey 3rd = 4 Lierre Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Oakmont Boomer | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 17:23 | 1st = 6 Oakmont Boomer 2nd = 7 Hit Legs 3rd = 8 Willowbrooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Storm Approach | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 17:21 | 1st = 3 Storm Approach 2nd = 2 Igles Star 3rd = 4 Straight Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 10 - 2 Aerial Ping Pong | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 17:18 | 1st = 2 Aerial Ping Pong 2nd = 4 In His Element 3rd = 3 Element Of Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Revivalist | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 17:16 | 1st = 3 Revivalist 2nd = 9 No Ah Saint 3rd = 6 Lombo Final Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Lens Honour | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 17:14 | 1st = 2 Lens Honour 2nd = 3 Way To Go 3rd = 9 Pen Me In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Rule To Wyn | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 17:12 | 1st = 4 Rule To Wyn 2nd = 9 Chasing Chaos 3rd = 7 Cut The Nonsense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 A Passion For Aces | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 2 Tightrope 3rd = 7 Uncle Lile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Whitlam | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 17:03 | 1st = 2 Whitlam 2nd = 4 Nearest To Pin 3rd = 9 Classy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 4 - 4 Eye View | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 16:59 | 1st = 4 Eye View 2nd = 1 Me Hungi 3rd = 5 Success Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Christopher Henry | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 16:58 | 1st = 6 Christopher Henry 2nd = 7 Getting Lucky 3rd = 9 Damingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 7 Miss Rose De Lago | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 16:55 | 1st = 7 Miss Rose De Lago 2nd = 8 Falago 3rd = 1 Good Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Fille Ardente | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 16:51 | 1st = 3 Fille Ardente 2nd = 9 Conmigo 3rd = 1 Pookies Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 11 Romanarma | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 16:47 | 1st = 11 Romanarma 2nd = 20 Forgotten Years 3rd = 1 My Quilter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Dancing Poetess | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 16:45 | 1st = 8 Dancing Poetess 2nd = 1 Earnhart 3rd = 5 Its A Pipedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 9 - 5 Bar Attack | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 16:43 | 1st = 5 Bar Attack 2nd = 10 Green Anchor 3rd = 3 Balustrade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 5 Foreign Prince | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 16:40 | 1st = 5 Foreign Prince 2nd = 3 Great Esteem 3rd = 11 Keepit To Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Doughty | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 16:36 | 1st = 6 Doughty 2nd = 5 Tuned In 3rd = 9 Moonlight Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Recode | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 16:32 | 1st = 1 Recode 2nd = 9 Daintree Road 3rd = 2 Crown Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Wild Rain | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 16:28 | 1st = 3 Wild Rain 2nd = 2 Cashed 3rd = 8 Trupt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Dylans Rojo | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 16:24 | 1st = 1 Dylans Rojo 2nd = 4 Egyptian Ruler 3rd = 15 Anecdote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 3 - 4 Husslehoff | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 16:22 | 1st = 4 Husslehoff 2nd = 7 Zenergy 3rd = 3 Choisime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 1 Refulgent | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 16:20 | 1st = 1 Refulgent 2nd = 7 Tre Dieci 3rd = 2 Word Of Mouth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 7 - 9 Border Flight | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 16:16 | 1st = 9 Border Flight 2nd = 8 Nosey Inn 3rd = 6 One More Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Daph n Alf | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 16:12 | 1st = 5 Daph n Alf 2nd = 11 Timeless Prince 3rd = 9 Little Brown Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Teamster | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 16:08 | 1st = 4 Teamster 2nd = 6 Belle Ez 3rd = 1 Noels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 8 - 5 Kamarah | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 16:04 | 1st = 5 Kamarah 2nd = 10 Assertive Love 3rd = 1 Gladius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 1 Miniature | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 16:00 | 1st = 1 Miniature 2nd = 6 Awasita 3rd = 4 Hard To Hold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Flying Lucky | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 15:56 | 1st = 5 Flying Lucky 2nd = 12 Leroys Luck 3rd = 8 Bukekayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Woodsville | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 15:52 | 1st = 6 Woodsville 2nd = 5 Black Magic Miss 3rd = 3 Zarantz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Stylish Miss | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 15:48 | 1st = 8 Stylish Miss 2nd = 1 Glaneuse 3rd = 3 Emmookis Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Pico Turquino | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 15:44 | 1st = 6 Pico Turquino 2nd = 2 Tilbury Lodge 3rd = 1 Meteor Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 2 - 7 Sentoki | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 15:42 | 1st = 7 Sentoki 2nd = 1 Livorno Express 3rd = 2 Via Ring A Rah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 1 Smokin Joey | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Smokin Joey 2nd = 8 Platinum Rocker 3rd = 7 Petrology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 6 - 3 Tigers Story | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 15:36 | 1st = 3 Tigers Story 2nd = 4 Tiger Bassie 3rd = 7 Who Gives A Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Hot Saga | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 15:32 | 1st = 7 Hot Saga 2nd = 4 Traceys Angel 3rd = 6 Made To Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Valid | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 15:28 | 1st = 3 Valid 2nd = 4 Aurumcert 3rd = 6 Tudor Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 6 Fields Of Tuscany | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 15:24 | 1st = 6 Fields Of Tuscany 2nd = 3 Aldren 3rd = 8 Goddess Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 2 Boss Lane | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 15:20 | 1st = 2 Boss Lane 2nd = 4 Kristy Lee 3rd = 1 Coolring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Floral Nomad | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 15:16 | 1st = 11 Floral Nomad 2nd = 6 Would Be A Bonus 3rd = 5 Halo Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Dancing Express | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 15:12 | 1st = 3 Dancing Express 2nd = 5 Toppa Dawozza 3rd = 2 Mr Mankini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 13 Amiconi Originale | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 15:08 | 1st = 13 Amiconi Originale 2nd = 12 Our Littletreasure 3rd = 6 Toms Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 15 Shaftesbury | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 15:04 | 1st = 15 Shaftesbury 2nd = 10 Stable Surprize 3rd = 11 Miss Hufflepuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 1 - 3 The Vendetta | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 15:02 | 1st = 3 The Vendetta 2nd = 1 Canny Doubt 3rd = 5 Fergana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 4 Monteux | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 15:00 | 1st = 4 Monteux 2nd = 12 Ginali 3rd = 3 Heavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 5 - 2 Shell Avago | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 14:56 | 1st = 2 Shell Avago 2nd = 4 Letyahairhangdown 3rd = 6 Spirited Addition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Rocky King | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 14:52 | 1st = 3 Rocky King 2nd = 2 Seeking More 3rd = 7 Easy Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Chettalli | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 14:48 | 1st = 1 Chettalli 2nd = 5 Baumkuchen 3rd = 2 Full Marks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 11 Big Dreamer | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 14:47 | 1st = 11 Big Dreamer 2nd = 3 Private Hero 3rd = 13 Knight Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 3 San Raymond | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 14:44 | 1st = 3 San Raymond 2nd = 6 Date With Fate 3rd = 9 Carlsons Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 8 Burnt Bridges | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 14:40 | 1st = 8 Burnt Bridges 2nd = 2 Grunderzeit 3rd = 9 Roaring To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Best Dance Yet | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 14:36 | 1st = 11 Best Dance Yet 2nd = 15 Neomagic 3rd = 2 Top Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Reverend John | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 14:32 | 1st = 2 Reverend John 2nd = 5 Cubitt And Cundy 3rd = 3 Express Snooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 10 - 11 Sanjara | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 14:29 | 1st = 11 Sanjara 2nd = 6 Nitro Ted 3rd = 14 Good Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Conwell | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 14:28 | 1st = 7 Conwell 2nd = 1 Rocket Commander 3rd = 4 Dewangsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Three Sheets | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 14:24 | 1st = 2 Three Sheets 2nd = 4 Ellacey 3rd = 10 World Of Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 8 Forgeress | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 14:20 | 1st = 8 Forgeress 2nd = 1 Iggimacool 3rd = 10 Northern Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 4 - 6 Little Queen | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 14:16 | 1st = 6 Little Queen 2nd = 7 Cadeem 3rd = 2 Path To Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Top Tone | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 14:12 | 1st = 4 Top Tone 2nd = 11 Eljetem 3rd = 5 Courts Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Daschem Halo | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 14:08 | 1st = 3 Daschem Halo 2nd = 5 Erbawi 3rd = 2 Choisir La Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 9 Rockwell | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 14:07 | 1st = 9 Rockwell 2nd = 10 Sky Idea 3rd = 5 Big Voices |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 7 Glorious George | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 14:04 | 1st = 7 Glorious George 2nd = 8 Standford 3rd = 10 Go Girlfriend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Brook Road | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 14:00 | 1st = 5 Brook Road 2nd = 1 Burbero 3rd = 4 Kencella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 13:56 | 2nd = 3 Classroom Destiny 3rd = 1 Revelio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Generate | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 13:56 | 1st = 8 Generate 2nd = 3 Classroom Destiny 3rd = 1 Revelio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 7 Grey Guru | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 13:53 | 1st = 7 Grey Guru 2nd = 12 Selwyn 3rd = 3 Zedeedudadeeko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Miss Gunpowder | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 13:52 | 1st = 3 Miss Gunpowder 2nd = 13 Bedrock Dreams 3rd = 1 Pakaya Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Upscale | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 13:48 | 1st = 9 Upscale 2nd = 6 Segenhoe Valley 3rd = 4 Buddys Ode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Japhils | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 13:45 | 1st = 1 Japhils 2nd = 3 Mossbeat 3rd = 11 Comic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 3 - 1 Consented | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 13:41 | 1st = 1 Consented 2nd = 4 Steam Machine 3rd = 3 Solar Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Ellawisdom | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 13:37 | 1st = 5 Ellawisdom 2nd = 2 Glenbawn Dame 3rd = 12 Hidden Nature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 12 Warzone | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 13:33 | 1st = 12 Warzone 2nd = 4 Fortius 3rd = 3 Serengetti Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 6 Robbers Roost | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 13:29 | 1st = 6 Robbers Roost 2nd = 9 Maurizio 3rd = 5 Snitzem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Beyond Thankful | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 13:25 | 1st = 1 Beyond Thankful 2nd = 7 Casino Dancer 3rd = 9 Tradtri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 All Get Clanged | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 13:21 | 1st = 8 All Get Clanged 2nd = 11 World Class 3rd = 5 Elemental Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Try Four | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 13:17 | 1st = 3 Try Four 2nd = 1 Rivers Lane 3rd = 4 Mickiem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 9 Spoke To Carlo | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 13:13 | 1st = 9 Spoke To Carlo 2nd = 6 Pencuri 3rd = 8 Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Fight For Glory | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 13:09 | 1st = 2 Fight For Glory 2nd = 5 Stirling Shadow 3rd = 3 Imperial Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Volcanic Ash | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 13:05 | 1st = 3 Volcanic Ash 2nd = 13 Volontiers 3rd = 7 Benny Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 2 - 8 Ice Cream Lady | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 13:01 | 1st = 8 Ice Cream Lady 2nd = 3 Ballerdee Bob 3rd = 4 Lord Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Most Important | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 12:57 | 1st = 6 Most Important 2nd = 9 Monaco Playboy 3rd = 3 Craiglea Wandoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 9 Illuminati | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 12:56 | 1st = 9 Illuminati 2nd = 6 To Be Sure 3rd = 10 Vincent Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 6 Alexander Parade | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 12:53 | 1st = 6 Alexander Parade 2nd = 10 Heart Of Strength 3rd = 11 Rose Of Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 Seeking Asylum | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Seeking Asylum 2nd = 1 Balboa Park 3rd = 7 Prince Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Amata | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 12:46 | 1st = 5 Amata 2nd = 1 Fire Within 3rd = 7 Teranaba Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Angelology | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 12:42 | 1st = 3 Angelology 2nd = 11 Strike The Stars 3rd = 9 Bold Zamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 8 Secret Spirit | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 12:38 | 1st = 8 Secret Spirit 2nd = 1 Stradivarius 3rd = 6 The Dom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Sunbury | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 12:34 | 1st = 5 Sunbury 2nd = 3 Masimba 3rd = 12 Ironheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 13 Starsi | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 12:30 | 1st = 13 Starsi 2nd = 5 Mail It In 3rd = 7 Red Alto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 7 Smartly | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 12:26 | 1st = 7 Smartly 2nd = 8 Loves The Show 3rd = 4 Hydrogen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 1 - 1 Hes Guilty | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 12:26 | 1st = 1 Hes Guilty 2nd = 4 Intombi 3rd = 5 Octajewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 10 Unbowed | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 12:22 | 1st = 10 Unbowed 2nd = 6 Lucky Lucre 3rd = 3 Big Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 1 Chateau Dettori | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 12:18 | 1st = 1 Chateau Dettori 2nd = 8 Effigy Belle 3rd = 4 Royal Physician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Lets Make It Rain | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 12:15 | 1st = 4 Lets Make It Rain 2nd = 6 Tatoosh 3rd = 2 Inner Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Lady Schiller | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 12:10 | 1st = 6 Lady Schiller 2nd = 4 Casinomac 3rd = 1 Twisted Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 10 Gypsy Fair | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 12:05 | 1st = 10 Gypsy Fair 2nd = 2 Sir Kingwood 3rd = 9 Justlikeyasister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 9 Just For Starters | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 12:00 | 1st = 9 Just For Starters 2nd = 3 Corsica Lad 3rd = 4 Sunday Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 13 Sort After | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 11:55 | 1st = 13 Sort After 2nd = 4 Serious Hoffa 3rd = 2 Cashing Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 2 De Niro | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 11:50 | 1st = 2 De Niro 2nd = 1 Wawrinka 3rd = 11 Strada Cavallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 2 Turn Up The Volume | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 11:43 | 1st = 2 Turn Up The Volume 2nd = 5 Rylees Saga 3rd = 8 Ambers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 2 Broadside | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 11:35 | 1st = 2 Broadside 2nd = 4 China Star 3rd = 13 Adrienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 4 Rico | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 11:20 | 1st = 4 Rico 2nd = 2 Martiniz Special 3rd = 10 Overnightsensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 1 Clapathunda | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 11:05 | 1st = 1 Clapathunda 2nd = 4 Frock 3rd = 5 Da Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 7 In Flight | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 10:50 | 1st = 7 In Flight 2nd = 6 First Class 3rd = 2 Elusive Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 12 Grayze Anatomy | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 10:35 | 1st = 12 Grayze Anatomy 2nd = 3 Sea Cruiser 3rd = 1 Cotta Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 6 Palace Talk | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 10:20 | 1st = 6 Palace Talk 2nd = 5 Eyes Of Love 3rd = 1 Oblivion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 9 Celebrity Miss | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 10:05 | 1st = 9 Celebrity Miss 2nd = 6 Aaja Nachle 3rd = 7 Airfield Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 3 Farce | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 9:35 | 1st = 3 Farce 2nd = 2 Lastrollofthedice 3rd = 1 Spannerworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 My Shaykhah | ||
Sat Jul 25 2015 0:00 | 1st = 2 My Shaykhah 2nd = 6 Maybe Special 3rd = 1 Most Definitely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Loony Moony | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 23:52 | 1st = 5 Loony Moony 2nd = 6 Queen Of Fun 3rd = 2 Red A Roarer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Nicky Maronie | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 23:32 | 1st = 2 Nicky Maronie 2nd = 4 Nats Guess 3rd = 3 Max Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 West On Sally | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 23:17 | 1st = 6 West On Sally 2nd = 8 West On Flicka 3rd = 3 Segundo Larguero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Igor Karkaroff | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 22:57 | 1st = 2 Igor Karkaroff 2nd = 4 Gamilla Go Girl 3rd = 8 Cosmic Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Ronray Dreamer | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 22:53 | 1st = 1 Ronray Dreamer 2nd = 5 Capture It 3rd = 7 Ozzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 3 Dee Lightning | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 22:45 | 1st = 3 Dee Lightning 2nd = 7 Lisheen 3rd = 5 Real Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 7 Brookies Jet | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 22:40 | 1st = 7 Brookies Jet 2nd = 10 Travel In Time 3rd = 1 Royal Ingot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Speedy Beat | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 22:37 | 1st = 8 Speedy Beat 2nd = 5 Saint Jane 3rd = 4 Draper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Lektra Hombre | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 22:34 | 1st = 5 Lektra Hombre 2nd = 8 Cousin Cosmo 3rd = 3 Nussin Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Timmy Mac | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 22:31 | 1st = 6 Timmy Mac 2nd = 1 Alotta Fantasy 3rd = 2 Courtesy Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Kiwi Nugget | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 22:28 | 1st = 7 Kiwi Nugget 2nd = 10 Hurricane George 3rd = 1 Silent Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Kinloch Meg | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 22:22 | 1st = 3 Kinloch Meg 2nd = 1 Arctic Posh 3rd = 2 Maseratti Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Hashtag Danny | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 22:19 | 1st = 8 Hashtag Danny 2nd = 7 Totes Amazeballs 3rd = 3 Nawala Ginto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 American Muscle | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 22:16 | 1st = 1 American Muscle 2nd = 6 Zipping Anna 3rd = 7 Detroit Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Duke Of Orc | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 22:14 | 1st = 2 Duke Of Orc 2nd = 6 Tom Monelli 3rd = 8 Noaki Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 1 Classical Stream | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 22:11 | 1st = 1 Classical Stream 2nd = 6 Mossdale Flynn 3rd = 5 Iam Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Roman Magician | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 22:08 | 1st = 7 Roman Magician 2nd = 8 It Happened 3rd = 5 Complete Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Miss Rossi | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 22:02 | 1st = 2 Miss Rossi 2nd = 7 Derby Girl 3rd = 1 Initial Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 My Kiwi Mate | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 22:00 | 1st = 8 My Kiwi Mate 2nd = 7 Citysneak 3rd = 9 Seven Ounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Kalispell | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:58 | 1st = 7 Kalispell 2nd = 5 Retail Chart 3rd = 1 Drum Grohl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Chancy Be Smooth | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Chancy Be Smooth 2nd = 4 Tobias Kelton 3rd = 3 Mahogany Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Alpha Achilles | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:52 | 1st = 2 Alpha Achilles 2nd = 6 Dont Double Up 3rd = 3 Got A Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Yoyo | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:49 | 1st = 4 Yoyo 2nd = 3 Hot Cash 3rd = 6 Just Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Suzies So Sweet | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:47 | 1st = 4 Suzies So Sweet 2nd = 5 Most Admired 3rd = 3 Fuller A Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Martin Clegg | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:45 | 1st = 3 Martin Clegg 2nd = 1 Winsome Senor 3rd = 2 Zarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 9 Condrieu | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:40 | 1st = 9 Condrieu 2nd = 5 Rusty Rockets 3rd = 8 Lombo Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Bearville Azza | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:39 | 1st = 3 Bearville Azza 2nd = 5 Wee Fire 3rd = 9 Wynburn Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Hetalia Bale | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:37 | 1st = 7 Hetalia Bale 2nd = 6 Say Again 3rd = 8 Roger The Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Weston East | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Weston East 2nd = 8 Black Illusion 3rd = 6 Creative Karisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Gearbox Charlie | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:32 | 1st = 2 Gearbox Charlie 2nd = 1 Peewee Augusta 3rd = 7 Beau West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Star Gun | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:30 | 1st = 7 Star Gun 2nd = 3 Senitas Success 3rd = 6 Invasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Annie Benz | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:28 | 1st = 5 Annie Benz 2nd = 6 Grim Creeper 3rd = 4 Spanish Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Accomplished | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Accomplished 2nd = 6 Silver Label 3rd = 8 Rain Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Shared Bonus | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:19 | 1st = 8 Shared Bonus 2nd = 1 Cudgee Destroyer 3rd = 7 Unbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 My Lucky Belle | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:17 | 1st = 2 My Lucky Belle 2nd = 8 Tee Wrap City 3rd = 3 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Senor Slamma | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:15 | 1st = 6 Senor Slamma 2nd = 8 Janda 3rd = 4 Star Chamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Eyes Adorable | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:12 | 1st = 3 Eyes Adorable 2nd = 5 Schumacher 3rd = 4 Ibrox Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 7 My Good Deed | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:10 | 1st = 7 My Good Deed 2nd = 3 Bolshevic 3rd = 1 Telham Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Kidatee Croc | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:09 | 1st = 2 Kidatee Croc 2nd = 1 Startin Monday 3rd = 8 Iva Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Pretty Cosmic | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:07 | 1st = 4 Pretty Cosmic 2nd = 5 Super Fun 3rd = 8 Incredible Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Takahi Max | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Takahi Max 2nd = 6 Wheres Penny 3rd = 2 Triella Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Allen Gravion | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:02 | 1st = 3 Allen Gravion 2nd = 1 Renstar 3rd = 6 Dyna Fatbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Celtic Rose | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Celtic Rose 2nd = 10 Savannah Jay Jay 3rd = 1 Eureka Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Hunter Beven | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Hunter Beven 2nd = 7 Iditarod 3rd = 8 Katakai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Yadi | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:52 | 1st = 5 Yadi 2nd = 6 Morningside 3rd = 1 Ballerino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Whixhall Moss | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:49 | 1st = 2 Whixhall Moss 2nd = 3 Cyclone Boy 3rd = 6 Brass Bonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 6 Novappeal | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:47 | 1st = 6 Novappeal 2nd = 4 Marys Little Rose 3rd = 3 I Will Be Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Pop the Cork | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:45 | 1st = 8 Pop the Cork 2nd = 3 Keybow 3rd = 6 Miners Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Calypso Star | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:42 | 1st = 4 Calypso Star 2nd = 2 Our Silver Mist 3rd = 1 Wild Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 9 Nightwatch Lady | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:40 | 1st = 9 Nightwatch Lady 2nd = 5 Auctioneers Elsu 3rd = 4 Wasted Study |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Supersonic Hawk | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:39 | 1st = 7 Supersonic Hawk 2nd = 4 Genghis Kahn 3rd = 8 Mi Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Global Lad | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:37 | 1st = 4 Global Lad 2nd = 6 Sisco Wake 3rd = 1 Know Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Underclass Hero | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:35 | 1st = 5 Underclass Hero 2nd = 6 Midnight Bird 3rd = 3 Guthrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Arizona Rocket | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:32 | 1st = 5 Arizona Rocket 2nd = 2 Hello Im Mordy 3rd = 6 Chancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Jackabeems | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:30 | 1st = 4 Jackabeems 2nd = 8 Sirladyn Reba 3rd = 1 Reign Of Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Dyna Yemen | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Dyna Yemen 2nd = 4 Quantum Bale 3rd = 3 Mepunga Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Fabulous Storm | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:25 | 1st = 6 Fabulous Storm 2nd = 1 Victory Prince 3rd = 7 Titan Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Takahi George | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:22 | 1st = 7 Takahi George 2nd = 3 Olay Beauty 3rd = 4 Benji Backflip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Doing Chewing | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:19 | 1st = 2 Doing Chewing 2nd = 8 Hero To Zero 3rd = 1 Senor Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 In Runaway Bay | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:17 | 1st = 2 In Runaway Bay 2nd = 8 Im Alex 3rd = 1 Battlin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Danyos Dabby | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:14 | 1st = 8 Danyos Dabby 2nd = 7 Margaret Keeping 3rd = 1 Red Line Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Family Prince | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:11 | 1st = 4 Family Prince 2nd = 5 Golden Dancer 3rd = 6 Regent Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 8 Island Run | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 Island Run 2nd = 7 Tempest Cullen 3rd = 10 Courtneys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Its A Blast | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Its A Blast 2nd = 2 Its A Plane 3rd = 3 Rowdy Rousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Dyna Double One | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Dyna Double One 2nd = 4 Blue Scorpion 3rd = 2 Cheeky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Cerberus | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:02 | 1st = 2 Cerberus 2nd = 7 Dust Maker 3rd = 1 Arolok Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Lisandros | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Lisandros 2nd = 6 In A Rose Tattoo 3rd = 8 Jimmy The Editor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Uno Topper | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Uno Topper 2nd = 6 Reelem In Ryno 3rd = 2 Inmate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Kalden Viseron | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Kalden Viseron 2nd = 8 Lucky Road 3rd = 1 Point Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Despicable Scott | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:52 | 1st = 6 Despicable Scott 2nd = 2 Despicable Charl 3rd = 8 Celtic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Rock Post Scissors | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:47 | 1st = 4 Rock Post Scissors 2nd = 7 Mile High Anvil 3rd = 6 Liukin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Blingified | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Blingified 2nd = 3 Brother Leo 3rd = 5 Jesaulenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Dawkins Bale | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:42 | 1st = 8 Dawkins Bale 2nd = 3 Swap Ya 3rd = 2 Apatite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 The Moonraker | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 The Moonraker 2nd = 7 Superimposed 3rd = 10 Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 8 Mister Ardee | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Mister Ardee 2nd = 5 Just Barney 3rd = 6 Blacklist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Fantastic Skye | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:39 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Skye 2nd = 7 Paua To Admit 3rd = 3 Bob The Paperboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Off The Property | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:37 | 1st = 5 Off The Property 2nd = 7 Onslaught 3rd = 1 Lord Regnar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Mighty Quoted | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Mighty Quoted 2nd = 3 All Silver 3rd = 4 Silver Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Warminster | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 Warminster 2nd = 1 Maximum Jolt 3rd = 9 The Jet Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Archie Ninkasi | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:28 | 1st = 6 Archie Ninkasi 2nd = 8 Night Tremors 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Trace Amount | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Trace Amount 2nd = 1 Aqua Vitae 3rd = 6 Bronco De Jurer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Flash Reality | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Flash Reality 2nd = 7 Yada Yada Yada 3rd = 6 Elusive Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 9 Rockn Ruby | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:21 | 1st = 9 Rockn Ruby 2nd = 5 Westburn Courage 3rd = 7 Oasis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Glass Roof | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Glass Roof 2nd = 3 Premier Yap 3rd = 8 Eumeralla Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 10 Lombo Final Touch | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:17 | 1st = 10 Lombo Final Touch 2nd = 8 The Black Assassin 3rd = 9 Iwilldefy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Urzu Allen | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Urzu Allen 2nd = 1 Heres Archie 3rd = 4 Thank You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Hes A Villian | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:12 | 1st = 1 Hes A Villian 2nd = 5 Pelican Keeping 3rd = 3 Young Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 7 Soho Wall Street | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:10 | 1st = 7 Soho Wall Street 2nd = 5 Rocknroll Whitby 3rd = 6 Good Times Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Beyond Rapid | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:09 | 1st = 6 Beyond Rapid 2nd = 2 Memphis Jookin 3rd = 3 Nifty Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Belluci | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:06 | 1st = 4 Belluci 2nd = 10 Pennys Roman 3rd = 2 Wynburn Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Abetta Tiny Dancer | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:04 | 1st = 1 Abetta Tiny Dancer 2nd = 5 Carmens Spirit 3rd = 3 Almihata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Big Dac | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 19:02 | 1st = 2 Big Dac 2nd = 8 Mr Cody 3rd = 3 Prince Frederick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 2 Valastro | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 18:57 | 1st = 2 Valastro 2nd = 3 Stylish Boulevard 3rd = 1 The Duke Downunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Big Bad Bone | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Big Bad Bone 2nd = 2 Thomeli Tiger 3rd = 8 Ultimate Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 10 Rocker Band | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 18:54 | 1st = 10 Rocker Band 2nd = 3 Joanednobettor 3rd = 4 Jc Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Remarkable | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Remarkable 2nd = 6 Virgin Tooth 3rd = 7 Del Piero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 10 Fredwyn | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 18:47 | 1st = 10 Fredwyn 2nd = 2 Hotlips Matilda 3rd = 5 Willow Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Tuff It | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 18:44 | 1st = 5 Tuff It 2nd = 4 Angry Alice 3rd = 1 Down They Came |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Indi Pacific | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Indi Pacific 2nd = 5 Roadsinger 3rd = 12 Josies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 9 No Leaf Clover | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 18:39 | 1st = 9 No Leaf Clover 2nd = 10 Know Pride 3rd = 7 Chokehold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Westernview Jack | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 18:35 | 1st = 7 Westernview Jack 2nd = 10 Spinners Boy 3rd = 12 Maka Killin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Diamond Fix | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 Diamond Fix 2nd = 4 Overflow Angel 3rd = 3 Que Before You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Strawberry Miss | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 Strawberry Miss 2nd = 3 Bet On Black 3rd = 13 Sirius Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Shooters Irish | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 Shooters Irish 2nd = 3 Shes Lil 3rd = 4 Ima Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 3 Cee Uin L A | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 18:20 | 1st = 3 Cee Uin L A 2nd = 7 Ronald George 3rd = 1 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Hanify Storm | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 18:17 | 1st = 3 Hanify Storm 2nd = 2 Turtle Jett 3rd = 7 Dungog Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Courageous Atom | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 18:12 | 1st = 3 Courageous Atom 2nd = 1 Mister Performance 3rd = 7 Aint Misbehavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Aiden Baxter | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 18:11 | 1st = 2 Aiden Baxter 2nd = 4 Aniu 3rd = 1 Hetfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 9 Bruzzy Boucheau | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 18:09 | 1st = 9 Bruzzy Boucheau 2nd = 3 Nuggy Burger 3rd = 4 Rosie Bronx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Galaxy Son | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 18:05 | 1st = 8 Galaxy Son 2nd = 2 Lady By Chance 3rd = 10 Hes Touched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 13 Lofty Brogden | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 17:59 | 1st = 13 Lofty Brogden 2nd = 4 Heres Shifty 3rd = 11 Sage Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Leaping Flame | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 17:56 | 1st = 8 Leaping Flame 2nd = 4 Silver Steel 3rd = 2 Lord Licrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Magnussen | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 17:50 | 1st = 7 Magnussen 2nd = 1 Vader 3rd = 8 Tutu Bene Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Barn A Shakin | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 17:47 | 1st = 3 Barn A Shakin 2nd = 8 Tiger Of Oz 3rd = 7 Carrara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 6 Opawa Rosie 3rd = 4 Trust Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Banjoe | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 17:42 | 1st = 6 Banjoe 2nd = 8 Mickey Mcrooney 3rd = 10 Im A Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Murphys Law | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 17:39 | 1st = 2 Murphys Law 2nd = 1 Remember Ross 3rd = 8 Zipping Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 10 Ton Tine | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 17:34 | 1st = 10 Ton Tine 2nd = 13 Le Lua Invasion 3rd = 11 Dragon Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 9 Costa De Costa | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 17:30 | 1st = 9 Costa De Costa 2nd = 6 Gold Invader 3rd = 5 Correspond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Jubilea Bale | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Jubilea Bale 2nd = 8 Navaho 3rd = 4 Addys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Stout | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 17:22 | 1st = 9 Stout 2nd = 6 Ona Happy Note 3rd = 10 Lachs Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Coolabah Moola | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 17:18 | 1st = 7 Coolabah Moola 2nd = 2 Subic Bay 3rd = 4 Defy Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Know Mention | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 17:15 | 1st = 7 Know Mention 2nd = 2 Dream Collector 3rd = 8 Izzey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Lerrad Maharg | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 17:12 | 1st = 8 Lerrad Maharg 2nd = 7 Thai Champ 3rd = 10 My Whiskey Lullaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Evers Bale | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 17:08 | 1st = 3 Evers Bale 2nd = 2 Mahogany Diamond 3rd = 8 Emilys Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Country Bullet | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Country Bullet 2nd = 3 Spring Dream 3rd = 6 Beat The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Ladys Are Ideal | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 17:03 | 1st = 6 Ladys Are Ideal 2nd = 5 Cayenne El 3rd = 4 Rose Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Big Tee Rex | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Big Tee Rex 2nd = 8 One Hill 3rd = 7 Tua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Forever Texas | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:55 | 1st = 2 Forever Texas 2nd = 10 Supreme Mach 3rd = 1 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Dexterous Lad | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:52 | 1st = 7 Dexterous Lad 2nd = 4 Handyman 3rd = 10 Riding Shotgun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Fancy Agro | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:48 | 1st = 1 Fancy Agro 2nd = 2 Soft Ballad 3rd = 6 Tair Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Bump | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:47 | 1st = 6 Bump 2nd = 7 Shadow Apache 3rd = 5 Wheelchair Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Justaglamour | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:43 | 1st = 1 Justaglamour 2nd = 3 Stevie Wander 3rd = 5 Mister Hairy Maclary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 3 Head Shy | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:42 | 1st = 3 Head Shy 2nd = 2 Genalaky Red 3rd = 4 Haras Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 8 Hard Liquor | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:40 | 1st = 8 Hard Liquor 2nd = 1 Cleaver 3rd = 10 Spring Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Zephyr Zeus | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Zephyr Zeus 2nd = 4 Zipping Denis 3rd = 8 Frank The Villan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Scarrymcleary | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:36 | 1st = 1 Scarrymcleary 2nd = 3 Sapphire Castleton 3rd = 4 Jimmys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 12 Zarzing | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:34 | 1st = 12 Zarzing 2nd = 5 Ten Goals 3rd = 13 Silent Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 7 - 12 Tazi Arazi | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:30 | 1st = 12 Tazi Arazi 2nd = 3 Credit Only 3rd = 11 Queens Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Anna Rose | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:27 | 1st = 5 Anna Rose 2nd = 10 Rustys Cape 3rd = 1 Zelemar Zippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Metro Man | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:24 | 1st = 4 Metro Man 2nd = 1 Spritely Charm 3rd = 2 Redcliff Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 10 - 1 Sky Petite | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:23 | 1st = 1 Sky Petite 2nd = 7 Sheza Amason 3rd = 9 Hush Your Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Fathnoxious | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:20 | 1st = 1 Fathnoxious 2nd = 6 Kamballie 3rd = 4 Call Nine One One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Know Class | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:18 | 1st = 6 Know Class 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Bright 3rd = 5 Flying Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Medusa Gold | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 Medusa Gold 2nd = 6 Sheike 3rd = 3 Kaotic Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Diamante Maravu | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:13 | 1st = 7 Diamante Maravu 2nd = 8 Melton Maxbye 3rd = 1 A Touch Of Fluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 9 - 10 Fireball | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:10 | 1st = 10 Fireball 2nd = 2 Hot Hit 3rd = 16 Star Of Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Miss Lara | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:08 | 1st = 3 Miss Lara 2nd = 8 Our Southern Man 3rd = 2 Handlebar Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Thunderous Night | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:07 | 1st = 3 Thunderous Night 2nd = 7 Annabow 3rd = 2 Stressful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Black Zac Bonus | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:04 | 1st = 1 Black Zac Bonus 2nd = 2 Rays Pick 3rd = 4 Bushy Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 One Big Thrill | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:03 | 1st = 8 One Big Thrill 2nd = 1 Zac New Day 3rd = 4 Presidential Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 6 Vo Heart | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 16:00 | 1st = 6 Vo Heart 2nd = 8 More Than A Song 3rd = 5 Snitzem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Shandell | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:58 | 1st = 4 Shandell 2nd = 6 Unova Bale 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Fast And Loud | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Fast And Loud 2nd = 6 Mighty Mo 3rd = 2 Chalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 8 Young Tigers Jeuny | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:54 | 1st = 8 Young Tigers Jeuny 2nd = 11 Syzygy Blossom 3rd = 10 Domino Vitale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 3 Counter Meal | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 Counter Meal 2nd = 5 Bizarre Rock 3rd = 11 Spur Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Bullboar | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:47 | 1st = 4 Bullboar 2nd = 8 Charlie Soprano 3rd = 5 Destinee Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Carlyle Tycoon | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Carlyle Tycoon 2nd = 4 City Breeze 3rd = 7 Sonnets Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 9 Spidergrace | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:43 | 1st = 9 Spidergrace 2nd = 6 Law Legend 3rd = 8 Tenno Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Soda Lady | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:41 | 1st = 2 Soda Lady 2nd = 1 Wallamba Max 3rd = 8 Arvos Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Flying Image | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 Flying Image 2nd = 11 Sliding Scale 3rd = 12 Ceryn Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Opulent | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:38 | 1st = 2 Opulent 2nd = 4 Karens Magic 3rd = 8 Flying Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Tick Away Fire | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Tick Away Fire 2nd = 4 Elusive Zesta 3rd = 1 Late Male |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Icefire | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:33 | 1st = 9 Icefire 2nd = 1 Hereford Street 3rd = 10 Mrs Mustnt Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 16 Bully Bully | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:30 | 1st = 16 Bully Bully 2nd = 13 Here Comes The Sun 3rd = 5 Golden Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Senor Kaizer | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:27 | 1st = 3 Senor Kaizer 2nd = 1 Flying Xye 3rd = 2 Im No Nag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Black Audit | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:24 | 1st = 1 Black Audit 2nd = 7 Sandave Sapphire 3rd = 2 Lord Golec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Artistic Kate | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:23 | 1st = 7 Artistic Kate 2nd = 5 Days End 3rd = 1 Star Jasmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Cosmic Shiraz | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:21 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Shiraz 2nd = 1 Gaelic General 3rd = 6 Groover Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 7 Holdontoyahorses | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:20 | 1st = 7 Holdontoyahorses 2nd = 3 Dodge The Grey 3rd = 5 Pull No Punches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Rodriguez | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:18 | 1st = 5 Rodriguez 2nd = 1 Homebush Bruno 3rd = 6 Eyrewell Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 4 Avanti | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:15 | 1st = 4 Avanti 2nd = 1 Violent Snow 3rd = 11 Unassailed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Gotta Rush | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:12 | 1st = 5 Gotta Rush 2nd = 6 Senorita Amy 3rd = 2 Katie Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 9 Earlstoun Ruler | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:11 | 1st = 9 Earlstoun Ruler 2nd = 6 Diagnose 3rd = 2 Sippinbundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Elusive Fusion | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:09 | 1st = 4 Elusive Fusion 2nd = 5 Pops Pest 3rd = 1 Country Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 6 C C Chevron | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:06 | 1st = 6 C C Chevron 2nd = 7 Happy Schnapps 3rd = 10 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Beautiful Rick | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:04 | 1st = 3 Beautiful Rick 2nd = 7 On Flyer 3rd = 8 Riverside Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Mr Bear | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:02 | 1st = 3 Mr Bear 2nd = 10 Discord Witch 3rd = 2 All Adrift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Homebush Rocky | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 15:00 | 1st = 4 Homebush Rocky 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Danial 3rd = 3 Kingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Victree Vendetta | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:57 | 1st = 5 Victree Vendetta 2nd = 6 Wecanonlyhope 3rd = 1 Halleys My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 1 Antarctic Dream | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:53 | 1st = 1 Antarctic Dream 2nd = 2 Eventide 3rd = 5 Catzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Pipeline Dream | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:51 | 1st = 8 Pipeline Dream 2nd = 1 Set Black Magic 3rd = 4 My Names Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 What A Drive | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:48 | 1st = 2 What A Drive 2nd = 1 Moto Kenny 3rd = 7 Madam Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Gustavo Fring | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:47 | 1st = 5 Gustavo Fring 2nd = 4 Soda Anne 3rd = 3 Uncontrollable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 One Bar None | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:45 | 1st = 2 One Bar None 2nd = 9 Dash Of Wizzard 3rd = 11 Mishani Invada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Ricks Terra | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:43 | 1st = 4 Ricks Terra 2nd = 1 Time Slayer 3rd = 7 Spider Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 6 Megamind | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:40 | 1st = 6 Megamind 2nd = 4 Giddyup Kirky 3rd = 9 Posh Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 1 Rosey Joan | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:36 | 1st = 1 Rosey Joan 2nd = 3 Eye Of Horus 3rd = 6 Glamorgan Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Hot Pic | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:34 | 1st = 1 Hot Pic 2nd = 3 Kingsbrae County 3rd = 5 Country Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 5 Claudys Princess | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:31 | 1st = 5 Claudys Princess 2nd = 9 Majestic Grace 3rd = 8 Heavenly Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Roxys Pride | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:29 | 1st = 5 Roxys Pride 2nd = 2 Zipping Tank 3rd = 1 Black Kaspa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Profit Street | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:27 | 1st = 3 Profit Street 2nd = 4 Sin Chao 3rd = 8 Famous Last Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Albie Jay | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:25 | 1st = 3 Albie Jay 2nd = 5 Know Laughing 3rd = 8 Goldstar Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Prince Luna | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Prince Luna 2nd = 9 Mo Jarney 3rd = 10 Makin Bickies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 Frank Who | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:18 | 1st = 2 Frank Who 2nd = 8 Carluca 3rd = 4 Fancy A Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Ireens Girl | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:16 | 1st = 1 Ireens Girl 2nd = 3 Equal Ben 3rd = 6 Sudoku Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Milwaukee Storm | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:13 | 1st = 1 Milwaukee Storm 2nd = 7 High Society Girl 3rd = 10 Ohne Sorgen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Little Sienna | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:12 | 1st = 6 Little Sienna 2nd = 2 Ginger Pieces 3rd = 7 Strange Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Serene Pearl | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:10 | 1st = 2 Serene Pearl 2nd = 6 Mishani Pagan 3rd = 3 Great Pretender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 4 The Bronx | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:05 | 1st = 4 The Bronx 2nd = 5 Im The Goodes 3rd = 7 Got The Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 2 Trade Marker | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 14:01 | 1st = 2 Trade Marker 2nd = 14 Grey Opinion 3rd = 3 Abseil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Sailaway | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Sailaway 2nd = 1 Lady Dama 3rd = 8 Country Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Im Stately | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 13:56 | 1st = 5 Im Stately 2nd = 8 Somebuddylikeyou 3rd = 9 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Barada | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 13:55 | 1st = 7 Barada 2nd = 8 Fiesty Fairy 3rd = 2 Have A Tinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Rhinos Lad | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 13:52 | 1st = 5 Rhinos Lad 2nd = 11 Sharasso 3rd = 2 Hedlander Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Claire Elizabeth | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Claire Elizabeth 2nd = 4 Mightycoldmary 3rd = 6 Imarustycaribbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 1 Killa Question | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 13:47 | 1st = 1 Killa Question 2nd = 8 Vice Marshall 3rd = 4 Royal Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 8 Tiffanys Diamond | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 13:43 | 1st = 8 Tiffanys Diamond 2nd = 4 Normandy 3rd = 3 Captain Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Nipper Zarr | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 13:41 | 1st = 1 Nipper Zarr 2nd = 3 Dog Mo 3rd = 4 Porcellino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Master Dip | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 13:38 | 1st = 7 Master Dip 2nd = 8 Hell Of A Band 3rd = 3 Merrywood Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Under Taker | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 13:37 | 1st = 4 Under Taker 2nd = 5 Marciarno Miss 3rd = 1 Worthy Reab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 3 Go Digger | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 13:35 | 1st = 3 Go Digger 2nd = 1 Okay Swift 3rd = 7 Whats Your Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 6 Ahhhh | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 13:30 | 1st = 6 Ahhhh 2nd = 4 Monarchs Reign 3rd = 10 Titanicca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 1 My Assignment | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 13:26 | 1st = 1 My Assignment 2nd = 4 Stonecast 3rd = 9 Step Potential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Knocked Off Early | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 13:21 | 1st = 4 Knocked Off Early 2nd = 2 Zaire Diva 3rd = 6 All The Way Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Daliya Bale | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 13:19 | 1st = 1 Daliya Bale 2nd = 7 Zonda Bale 3rd = 4 Pendles Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 5 Golden Shells | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 13:12 | 1st = 5 Golden Shells 2nd = 4 Stage Door 3rd = 1 Divas Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 10 Fashion Sniptz | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 13:08 | 1st = 10 Fashion Sniptz 2nd = 2 Drummed Out 3rd = 8 Angels Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Cool Milo | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 13:05 | 1st = 5 Cool Milo 2nd = 1 Tekki Spader 3rd = 2 Marvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 12 Rapid Command | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 13:00 | 1st = 12 Rapid Command 2nd = 2 Bye Bye Happiness 3rd = 5 Mountain Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 4 Meteorbound | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Meteorbound 2nd = 2 Duck Dynasty 3rd = 7 Arctic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 5 Hizou | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 12:51 | 1st = 5 Hizou 2nd = 2 Bagger Chance 3rd = 4 Cash In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Sharnica | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 12:49 | 1st = 6 Sharnica 2nd = 10 Canya Keato 3rd = 4 Heads No Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Ball Park | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 12:46 | 1st = 5 Ball Park 2nd = 1 Skyflyer 3rd = 13 Sundons Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 2 Sir Lindauer | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 12:37 | 1st = 2 Sir Lindauer 2nd = 3 Extend 3rd = 10 Zarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 8 Tatoosh | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 12:33 | 1st = 8 Tatoosh 2nd = 10 Dylans Deeva 3rd = 9 Aurora Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Flip | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 12:27 | 1st = 2 Flip 2nd = 8 Tekki Cloud 3rd = 6 Fallen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 11 Sun Flash | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 12:20 | 1st = 11 Sun Flash 2nd = 10 Dark Ensign 3rd = 6 Rocketfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 12 Sky Majesty | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 12:11 | 1st = 12 Sky Majesty 2nd = 4 Popthebubbles 3rd = 6 Princess Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 7 Miss Citron | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 12:02 | 1st = 7 Miss Citron 2nd = 5 Varvara 3rd = 2 Zenno Rolls Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 9 Think Aloud | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 11:58 | 1st = 9 Think Aloud 2nd = 7 Supercharged 3rd = 6 Serene Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 7 Fabrication | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 11:51 | 1st = 7 Fabrication 2nd = 6 Eljaykay Phoenix 3rd = 5 Akotiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 1 Alamein | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 11:45 | 1st = 1 Alamein 2nd = 11 Sister Close 3rd = 7 Parallel Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Belts | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 11:31 | 1st = 3 Belts 2nd = 1 Livin The Life 3rd = 8 Hadrians Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 3 Morgan Bet | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 11:27 | 1st = 3 Morgan Bet 2nd = 8 Bridget Town 3rd = 2 Masterzed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 6 Prince High | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 11:23 | 1st = 6 Prince High 2nd = 2 Aravalli 3rd = 7 Sammuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 5 Cairnsville | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 10:52 | 1st = 5 Cairnsville 2nd = 3 Google Me 3rd = 2 Drumgold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 1 Harry Hill | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 10:17 | 1st = 1 Harry Hill 2nd = 5 Red Magic 3rd = 2 Ishipal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 1 Supercharged | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 9:47 | 1st = 1 Supercharged 2nd = 6 Revenge 3rd = 3 Indian Burt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 4 Faites Vos Jeux | ||
Thu Jun 25 2015 9:17 | 1st = 4 Faites Vos Jeux 2nd = 1 Mcculley 3rd = 2 Duminy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Calippo Man | ||
Mon May 25 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 Calippo Man 2nd = 2 West Mae 3rd = 6 Macwollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Mighty Hulk | ||
Mon May 25 2015 22:27 | 1st = 8 Mighty Hulk 2nd = 1 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 7 Pass Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Prepossessing | ||
Mon May 25 2015 22:22 | 1st = 5 Prepossessing 2nd = 1 Howzat Lizzie 3rd = 7 Iditarod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Mon May 25 2015 22:13 | 1st = 8 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 2 Fab Surfy 3rd = 7 Colt Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Locked Out | ||
Mon May 25 2015 22:08 | 1st = 4 Locked Out 2nd = 8 See Him Go 3rd = 3 Winter Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Rosemarkie | ||
Mon May 25 2015 22:04 | 1st = 2 Rosemarkie 2nd = 1 Baron Impact 3rd = 7 Regrette Rien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Electric Impulse | ||
Mon May 25 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Electric Impulse 2nd = 7 Kiola Lachlan 3rd = 2 Oaky Doaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Elite Minnie | ||
Mon May 25 2015 21:56 | 1st = 6 Elite Minnie 2nd = 9 Archer John 3rd = 4 Road Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 10 Addys Delight | ||
Mon May 25 2015 21:52 | 1st = 10 Addys Delight 2nd = 8 Black Beard 3rd = 4 Looney Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Spring Dream | ||
Mon May 25 2015 21:43 | 1st = 1 Spring Dream 2nd = 8 Fast Bean 3rd = 2 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Misty Fiord | ||
Mon May 25 2015 21:40 | 1st = 1 Misty Fiord 2nd = 8 Pipstar 3rd = 4 Loch Leven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Zipping Fee Fee | ||
Mon May 25 2015 21:37 | 1st = 5 Zipping Fee Fee 2nd = 1 General Hap 3rd = 8 Mordor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Awesome Project | ||
Mon May 25 2015 21:34 | 1st = 4 Awesome Project 2nd = 3 Sweet Lolly 3rd = 1 Mizzou Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Givitaname | ||
Mon May 25 2015 21:29 | 1st = 2 Givitaname 2nd = 5 Johnnyace 3rd = 6 Igetaround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Broden Rain | ||
Mon May 25 2015 21:27 | 1st = 4 Broden Rain 2nd = 3 Suave Odessa 3rd = 7 Kid Monopoly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Flaunt It | ||
Mon May 25 2015 21:24 | 1st = 4 Flaunt It 2nd = 7 Serene Star 3rd = 9 Sivamet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Blue Mccool | ||
Mon May 25 2015 21:21 | 1st = 2 Blue Mccool 2nd = 1 Chicka Scott 3rd = 3 Direct Current |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Alexs Entity | ||
Mon May 25 2015 21:18 | 1st = 2 Alexs Entity 2nd = 1 Dyna Revy 3rd = 7 Watch Me Ignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Constable Sniff | ||
Mon May 25 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Constable Sniff 2nd = 2 Windaroo Lad 3rd = 8 Lilly Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Thunder Raz | ||
Mon May 25 2015 21:11 | 1st = 1 Thunder Raz 2nd = 5 Will Be Back 3rd = 4 Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Renoufs Magic | ||
Mon May 25 2015 21:07 | 1st = 8 Renoufs Magic 2nd = 2 Main Story 3rd = 4 Cyndies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Robyn Scherbotsky | ||
Mon May 25 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Robyn Scherbotsky 2nd = 4 Neonjet 3rd = 6 Deliverthegoods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Truly Loyal | ||
Mon May 25 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Truly Loyal 2nd = 3 Hay Ty 3rd = 6 Posh Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Gun Mcbain | ||
Mon May 25 2015 20:57 | 1st = 8 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 1 Fraya Bale 3rd = 3 Genghis Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Lukey Chino | ||
Mon May 25 2015 20:53 | 1st = 3 Lukey Chino 2nd = 4 Mr Emgrand 3rd = 6 Wish Right Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Castle Black | ||
Mon May 25 2015 20:49 | 1st = 7 Castle Black 2nd = 3 Busters Magic 3rd = 2 Our Murray Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Up The Attitude | ||
Mon May 25 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Up The Attitude 2nd = 5 Big Dac 3rd = 4 Abbys Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Hattie Bee | ||
Mon May 25 2015 20:42 | 1st = 6 Hattie Bee 2nd = 1 Topeka 3rd = 7 Antwerpen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Jaunty Bale | ||
Mon May 25 2015 20:39 | 1st = 3 Jaunty Bale 2nd = 6 Cobalt Mist 3rd = 4 Blu Light Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 One Mans Pass | ||
Mon May 25 2015 20:34 | 1st = 6 One Mans Pass 2nd = 2 Be Good Franklin 3rd = 4 Smileturner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Store Book | ||
Mon May 25 2015 20:32 | 1st = 8 Store Book 2nd = 5 Jazzy Lou 3rd = 3 Lorna Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Avatar Girl | ||
Mon May 25 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Avatar Girl 2nd = 2 Spirited Revenge 3rd = 6 Son Of Sassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Rupert | ||
Mon May 25 2015 20:24 | 1st = 1 Rupert 2nd = 2 No Callaratah 3rd = 3 Ultra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Jazaans Boy | ||
Mon May 25 2015 20:21 | 1st = 1 Jazaans Boy 2nd = 7 Krazy Kanga 3rd = 5 Marta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Red Line Lad | ||
Mon May 25 2015 20:18 | 1st = 5 Red Line Lad 2nd = 1 Necro Bale 3rd = 4 Ifrit Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 So Far | ||
Mon May 25 2015 20:15 | 1st = 7 So Far 2nd = 6 Bulletproof Esky 3rd = 8 My Miss Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Spur Tron | ||
Mon May 25 2015 20:11 | 1st = 1 Spur Tron 2nd = 2 Tat Molly 3rd = 3 My Names May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 10 Chirac | ||
Mon May 25 2015 20:06 | 1st = 10 Chirac 2nd = 7 Touchwood Teeksta 3rd = 2 Kamili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Passive Protest | ||
Mon May 25 2015 20:04 | 1st = 2 Passive Protest 2nd = 1 Startin Monday 3rd = 8 Sandave Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Stumpy | ||
Mon May 25 2015 20:01 | 1st = 5 Stumpy 2nd = 6 Joels Pride 3rd = 3 Magic Moz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Young Gun Mcbain | ||
Mon May 25 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Young Gun Mcbain 2nd = 5 Velocity Tara 3rd = 6 Aston Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Terrys Memory | ||
Mon May 25 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Terrys Memory 2nd = 2 Master Lachie 3rd = 3 Exterminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Green Stone | ||
Mon May 25 2015 19:51 | 1st = 4 Green Stone 2nd = 7 To A Degree 3rd = 3 Elusive Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Simpatico | ||
Mon May 25 2015 19:47 | 1st = 7 Simpatico 2nd = 6 Aristotle 3rd = 5 Now Fear This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Wynburn Arrow | ||
Mon May 25 2015 19:44 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Arrow 2nd = 5 Gun Swinger 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Danyos Tara | ||
Mon May 25 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Danyos Tara 2nd = 7 Lektra Kelly 3rd = 8 Yarramundi Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Geale | ||
Mon May 25 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Geale 2nd = 1 College Belle 3rd = 6 Just For Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Itz Gemmas Delight | ||
Mon May 25 2015 19:33 | 1st = 1 Itz Gemmas Delight 2nd = 7 Karalta Boomer 3rd = 4 Khudzenska Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Darcy Delight | ||
Mon May 25 2015 19:31 | 1st = 3 Darcy Delight 2nd = 1 Mrs Fozz 3rd = 5 Cosmic Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Just Push On | ||
Mon May 25 2015 19:28 | 1st = 6 Just Push On 2nd = 5 Seeking Treasure 3rd = 8 Live Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Shekel Monelli | ||
Mon May 25 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Shekel Monelli 2nd = 6 Moes Magic 3rd = 2 Up Stumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Shanghai Lil | ||
Mon May 25 2015 19:22 | 1st = 6 Shanghai Lil 2nd = 4 Cracking Caza 3rd = 5 Brodies Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Dakota Ruby | ||
Mon May 25 2015 19:19 | 1st = 7 Dakota Ruby 2nd = 2 And Away 3rd = 6 Aeroplane Bowser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Lithgow Panther | ||
Mon May 25 2015 19:16 | 1st = 2 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 1 Zipping Spike 3rd = 6 Cheeky Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Words Out | ||
Mon May 25 2015 19:13 | 1st = 2 Words Out 2nd = 4 Lil Miss Musket 3rd = 7 Miss Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Billy Bubba | ||
Mon May 25 2015 19:10 | 1st = 4 Billy Bubba 2nd = 7 Harvest Gold 3rd = 2 Ben Wigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Cemento Rapido | ||
Mon May 25 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Cemento Rapido 2nd = 3 Notonasunday 3rd = 2 Tiz A Jamane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Zoe Monelli | ||
Mon May 25 2015 19:03 | 1st = 3 Zoe Monelli 2nd = 2 Winston Groom 3rd = 1 Flash Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Dooleys Hobo | ||
Mon May 25 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Dooleys Hobo 2nd = 2 Miss Rubirosa 3rd = 3 Fast As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Eye Ball Paul | ||
Mon May 25 2015 18:57 | 1st = 4 Eye Ball Paul 2nd = 8 Barelys Rhythm 3rd = 3 Gaspari Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Grovebrook Kid | ||
Mon May 25 2015 18:54 | 1st = 8 Grovebrook Kid 2nd = 6 Heidis Magic 3rd = 4 Summer Slingshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Lively Attitude | ||
Mon May 25 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Lively Attitude 2nd = 9 Bonsu 3rd = 3 Carlos Santana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Bar The Bullet | ||
Mon May 25 2015 18:47 | 1st = 7 Bar The Bullet 2nd = 4 Southwood Denis 3rd = 8 Water Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 7 Hallpack Turbo | ||
Mon May 25 2015 18:44 | 1st = 7 Hallpack Turbo 2nd = 1 Tassie Boy 3rd = 8 Oopsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Cash In Motion | ||
Mon May 25 2015 18:41 | 1st = 1 Cash In Motion 2nd = 5 Endless Shadow 3rd = 7 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Wendell Quoted | ||
Mon May 25 2015 18:38 | 1st = 7 Wendell Quoted 2nd = 2 Better Be 3rd = 3 Thyme To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Bee Man | ||
Mon May 25 2015 18:35 | 1st = 4 Bee Man 2nd = 7 Expect Nothing 3rd = 3 Possible Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Ramplestiltskin | ||
Mon May 25 2015 18:30 | 1st = 8 Ramplestiltskin 2nd = 10 Holme On The Bayou 3rd = 2 Flash Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Gin Blossum | ||
Mon May 25 2015 18:27 | 1st = 2 Gin Blossum 2nd = 6 Select Phoenix 3rd = 1 Ariki Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Bullet Express | ||
Mon May 25 2015 18:24 | 1st = 3 Bullet Express 2nd = 7 Maple Close 3rd = 4 Galloping Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Vernas Pride | ||
Mon May 25 2015 18:20 | 1st = 6 Vernas Pride 2nd = 7 Alexander Pop 3rd = 1 Good Luck Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 12 Toretto | ||
Mon May 25 2015 18:15 | 1st = 12 Toretto 2nd = 7 Little Boy Blue 3rd = 8 Jungle Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Reservoir Time | ||
Mon May 25 2015 18:13 | 1st = 2 Reservoir Time 2nd = 1 Chasing Amber 3rd = 3 Regal Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Simone Shimmers | ||
Mon May 25 2015 18:10 | 1st = 2 Simone Shimmers 2nd = 6 Leacoco 3rd = 5 Shadow Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Chief Tyson | ||
Mon May 25 2015 18:07 | 1st = 7 Chief Tyson 2nd = 5 Authentic Ace 3rd = 2 Pocket Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Badtothebone | ||
Mon May 25 2015 18:02 | 1st = 1 Badtothebone 2nd = 6 View Street 3rd = 7 Ruby Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Cosmic Flame | ||
Mon May 25 2015 18:00 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Flame 2nd = 1 Off To Jamaica 3rd = 5 Surfin Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 10 My Mums A Star | ||
Mon May 25 2015 17:55 | 1st = 10 My Mums A Star 2nd = 2 Watch Me Dash 3rd = 6 Mi Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Walt Kowalski | ||
Mon May 25 2015 17:53 | 1st = 4 Walt Kowalski 2nd = 7 Siptan 3rd = 3 Fast Rigby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Argo Alley | ||
Mon May 25 2015 17:50 | 1st = 1 Argo Alley 2nd = 5 Tonnatron 3rd = 6 Opera Win Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Ima Connoisseur | ||
Mon May 25 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Ima Connoisseur 2nd = 10 Royal Mach 3rd = 4 Fearless Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Moonlight Cruise | ||
Mon May 25 2015 17:42 | 1st = 7 Moonlight Cruise 2nd = 6 Dynamos Dove 3rd = 1 Dark Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Golden Fist | ||
Mon May 25 2015 17:38 | 1st = 7 Golden Fist 2nd = 2 Komondo 3rd = 5 Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Benjis Friend | ||
Mon May 25 2015 17:35 | 1st = 2 Benjis Friend 2nd = 8 Gords Gold 3rd = 7 Coney Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 11 The Storm Chief | ||
Mon May 25 2015 17:30 | 1st = 11 The Storm Chief 2nd = 9 Abitgoingonhere 3rd = 6 Eight Tee I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Senorita Jem | ||
Mon May 25 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 Senorita Jem 2nd = 8 Obee One 3rd = 2 Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Cruisys Luck | ||
Mon May 25 2015 17:24 | 1st = 7 Cruisys Luck 2nd = 3 Black And Pretty 3rd = 1 King Enright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Cee Jays Fun | ||
Mon May 25 2015 17:20 | 1st = 4 Cee Jays Fun 2nd = 2 Boom Beaver 3rd = 3 Casino Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Jinky Johnson | ||
Mon May 25 2015 17:15 | 1st = 2 Jinky Johnson 2nd = 10 Lies A Lot 3rd = 6 Hap Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Rio Chico | ||
Mon May 25 2015 17:12 | 1st = 6 Rio Chico 2nd = 3 August Sunshine 3rd = 1 Fog City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Jordicor | ||
Mon May 25 2015 17:08 | 1st = 1 Jordicor 2nd = 7 Deeborose 3rd = 2 Bobbie Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Seabrook Girl | ||
Mon May 25 2015 17:04 | 1st = 3 Seabrook Girl 2nd = 4 Sisco Legend 3rd = 7 Pobblebonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Ziggy Martini | ||
Mon May 25 2015 17:00 | 1st = 5 Ziggy Martini 2nd = 3 Rock Of Freedom 3rd = 11 Chicago Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Mejekawi | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:58 | 1st = 7 Mejekawi 2nd = 4 Panther Monelli 3rd = 6 Molly Cook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Significance | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:55 | 1st = 1 Significance 2nd = 2 Colonel Mick 3rd = 4 Mister Lohi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Bear Bourbski | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:52 | 1st = 6 Bear Bourbski 2nd = 5 Buddys Me Mate 3rd = 4 Autumn Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Elite Royalty | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:48 | 1st = 1 Elite Royalty 2nd = 10 Baileys Gold 3rd = 12 Massive Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Black Bear Lee | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:47 | 1st = 6 Black Bear Lee 2nd = 2 Big Girl Mariah 3rd = 4 Paua Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 7 Grass Cutter | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:45 | 1st = 7 Grass Cutter 2nd = 10 Tamaart 3rd = 2 Budgee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Danny Brook | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:42 | 1st = 5 Danny Brook 2nd = 6 Mr Optimistic 3rd = 7 Fatboy Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Secret Spiral | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:39 | 1st = 2 Secret Spiral 2nd = 5 Arizona Rocket 3rd = 1 Hated Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 1 Awesome Cullect | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:38 | 1st = 1 Awesome Cullect 2nd = 12 Ricimer 3rd = 5 Abetta Tiny Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 4 Money Ad | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:35 | 1st = 4 Money Ad 2nd = 1 Lunar De Hero 3rd = 17 Spuddley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Kid Dynamite | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:32 | 1st = 8 Kid Dynamite 2nd = 1 False Claims 3rd = 6 Major Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Shes The Spirit | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:28 | 1st = 8 Shes The Spirit 2nd = 1 So Far Away 3rd = 7 Wota Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 9 Bettormore | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:27 | 1st = 9 Bettormore 2nd = 3 Village Witch 3rd = 6 Torque Of Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Just Like Jim | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:24 | 1st = 4 Just Like Jim 2nd = 10 Tontoria 3rd = 5 Were Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 7 Universal Rose | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:20 | 1st = 7 Universal Rose 2nd = 1 A Certain Girl 3rd = 6 Go And Get Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Exploring Dora | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:18 | 1st = 4 Exploring Dora 2nd = 2 Ice Train 3rd = 3 Ashby Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Day Dream Dancer | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:15 | 1st = 10 Day Dream Dancer 2nd = 6 Stones Corner 3rd = 4 Komaru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Myalla Mustang | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:12 | 1st = 4 Myalla Mustang 2nd = 6 Zipping Heidi 3rd = 8 Wewak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Red Hot Major | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:08 | 1st = 7 Red Hot Major 2nd = 5 Heez About To Rock 3rd = 4 Ariki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Etoile Dor | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Etoile Dor 2nd = 7 Sprites Flyer 3rd = 1 Close To Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 9 Anytime Baby | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:05 | 1st = 9 Anytime Baby 2nd = 1 Modest Hero 3rd = 8 Also A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Galloping Hope | ||
Mon May 25 2015 16:02 | 1st = 1 Galloping Hope 2nd = 3 Katcrisalli 3rd = 9 Paris Roubaix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Bablitz | ||
Mon May 25 2015 15:59 | 1st = 6 Bablitz 2nd = 5 Nitro Rocks 3rd = 8 Refocus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 10 Aloha Don Ho | ||
Mon May 25 2015 15:58 | 1st = 10 Aloha Don Ho 2nd = 2 Blacks A Beauty 3rd = 1 Ymbro Toto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 6 Gentleman Joh | ||
Mon May 25 2015 15:55 | 1st = 6 Gentleman Joh 2nd = 11 Source Of Harmony 3rd = 8 French Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Frankin Shine | ||
Mon May 25 2015 15:52 | 1st = 4 Frankin Shine 2nd = 7 Jersey Sure 3rd = 6 Trey Dish Licka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Midnight Menace | ||
Mon May 25 2015 15:48 | 1st = 8 Midnight Menace 2nd = 1 Magic Moonlight 3rd = 2 Electric Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 The Sweetest Angel | ||
Mon May 25 2015 15:47 | 1st = 6 The Sweetest Angel 2nd = 8 Corilla Tess 3rd = 7 Hey Your Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Blue Jager Light | ||
Mon May 25 2015 15:44 | 1st = 7 Blue Jager Light 2nd = 5 Carter Bale 3rd = 3 One Mid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Bungalally Belle | ||
Mon May 25 2015 15:40 | 1st = 3 Bungalally Belle 2nd = 7 Presto 3rd = 6 Harties Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Halcyon Honey | ||
Mon May 25 2015 15:38 | 1st = 5 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 8 Peewee Augusta 3rd = 7 Superstrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Red Starlet | ||
Mon May 25 2015 15:35 | 1st = 1 Red Starlet 2nd = 10 Springfield Oflynn 3rd = 6 Loanshark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 10 Baroness Molly | ||
Mon May 25 2015 15:33 | 1st = 10 Baroness Molly 2nd = 8 Aries Jewel 3rd = 9 Miss Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Coeur De Whitby | ||
Mon May 25 2015 15:30 | 1st = 2 Coeur De Whitby 2nd = 6 Argyle Red 3rd = 7 Wilkins Kahluastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Skylah Jewel | ||
Mon May 25 2015 15:28 | 1st = 1 Skylah Jewel 2nd = 2 Dezzys Girl 3rd = 4 Just Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 6 Hosier Lane | ||
Mon May 25 2015 15:25 | 1st = 6 Hosier Lane 2nd = 2 Worldly Wise 3rd = 3 Black Baksheesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 3 Indiana Angel | ||
Mon May 25 2015 15:20 | 1st = 3 Indiana Angel 2nd = 8 Ourboyjay 3rd = 9 Ourgirlbillilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 4 Poets Trick | ||
Mon May 25 2015 15:15 | 1st = 4 Poets Trick 2nd = 2 Fun With Indy 3rd = 5 Shalama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 College Queen | ||
Mon May 25 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 College Queen 2nd = 3 Riley Boy 3rd = 2 Miss Belena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Maybe Shes Perfect | ||
Mon May 25 2015 15:07 | 1st = 8 Maybe Shes Perfect 2nd = 2 Cobbity Cove 3rd = 10 Rainbow Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Cool N Sassy | ||
Mon May 25 2015 15:02 | 1st = 4 Cool N Sassy 2nd = 1 Bernaurd 3rd = 2 Coroico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Feathersgotatitude | ||
Mon May 25 2015 14:57 | 1st = 10 Feathersgotatitude 2nd = 9 Zarah Gee 3rd = 8 Just Spur Me On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Rosie Rocks | ||
Mon May 25 2015 14:55 | 1st = 2 Rosie Rocks 2nd = 4 You Wont 3rd = 8 Shooters Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Rabchenko | ||
Mon May 25 2015 14:52 | 1st = 1 Rabchenko 2nd = 7 Alfs Odyssey 3rd = 3 Bettor Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 10 Playing Game | ||
Mon May 25 2015 14:47 | 1st = 10 Playing Game 2nd = 11 Dunderry 3rd = 3 Sky Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 5 Artoc | ||
Mon May 25 2015 14:41 | 1st = 5 Artoc 2nd = 7 Balance Point 3rd = 2 Jean Baptiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 13 No Qualm | ||
Mon May 25 2015 14:37 | 1st = 13 No Qualm 2nd = 15 Akamin 3rd = 9 Tarlee Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Bold Caper | ||
Mon May 25 2015 14:34 | 1st = 2 Bold Caper 2nd = 7 Franklin Pearl 3rd = 8 Hardy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Hez The Wild Card | ||
Mon May 25 2015 14:29 | 1st = 7 Hez The Wild Card 2nd = 1 Ponderena 3rd = 5 G K Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 12 Alamonteel | ||
Mon May 25 2015 14:25 | 1st = 12 Alamonteel 2nd = 5 Alpha Sierra 3rd = 3 Solar Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Sammy Seelster | ||
Mon May 25 2015 14:19 | 1st = 2 Sammy Seelster 2nd = 3 All About Jack 3rd = 4 Ohoka Illinois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Ludwig Bale | ||
Mon May 25 2015 14:16 | 1st = 8 Ludwig Bale 2nd = 6 Kid Famechon 3rd = 2 Oops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 5 Zupaflirt | ||
Mon May 25 2015 14:12 | 1st = 5 Zupaflirt 2nd = 10 Letyahairhangdown 3rd = 12 That Was Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 2 Mister Mundaka | ||
Mon May 25 2015 14:06 | 1st = 2 Mister Mundaka 2nd = 6 Macho Comacho 3rd = 3 Lierre Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 8 Metung Penny | ||
Mon May 25 2015 14:02 | 1st = 8 Metung Penny 2nd = 5 Testone 3rd = 3 Runlike The Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 El Chana | ||
Mon May 25 2015 13:59 | 1st = 3 El Chana 2nd = 1 Smokey Whispers 3rd = 2 Just A Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Alphitonia | ||
Mon May 25 2015 13:54 | 1st = 2 Alphitonia 2nd = 10 Lombo Yanky Invada 3rd = 9 Cogeday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 11 Orange River | ||
Mon May 25 2015 13:50 | 1st = 11 Orange River 2nd = 7 Strong Hand 3rd = 14 Ragged Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 The Smiler | ||
Mon May 25 2015 13:44 | 1st = 7 The Smiler 2nd = 1 Maarek 3rd = 2 Nothing In Between |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Mon May 25 2015 13:43 | 1st = 1 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 7 Ayra Stark 3rd = 9 Flying Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Lily Black | ||
Mon May 25 2015 13:41 | 1st = 2 Lily Black 2nd = 3 Hook Him In 3rd = 5 Dirk And Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 9 Malverna | ||
Mon May 25 2015 13:37 | 1st = 9 Malverna 2nd = 2 Casual Charm 3rd = 10 Snippety Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 6 Tenfour | ||
Mon May 25 2015 13:31 | 1st = 6 Tenfour 2nd = 11 Terra Beau 3rd = 1 Peace Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 2 Navillus Rexted | ||
Mon May 25 2015 13:27 | 1st = 2 Navillus Rexted 2nd = 8 The Past 3rd = 5 Aim For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Malakai Magic | ||
Mon May 25 2015 13:25 | 1st = 7 Malakai Magic 2nd = 1 Thrilling Luke 3rd = 6 Big Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Slipaway Simba | ||
Mon May 25 2015 13:24 | 1st = 6 Slipaway Simba 2nd = 1 Stolen Gem 3rd = 8 Baroness Tippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 9 Clementsorrell | ||
Mon May 25 2015 13:19 | 1st = 9 Clementsorrell 2nd = 4 Lequipe Linden 3rd = 7 Milwaukee Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Dangerpet | ||
Mon May 25 2015 13:15 | 1st = 2 Dangerpet 2nd = 3 Desert Buzz 3rd = 11 Nothing I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Jimipan | ||
Mon May 25 2015 13:09 | 1st = 8 Jimipan 2nd = 1 Run Ramsay Run 3rd = 6 Ponsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Thats King | ||
Mon May 25 2015 13:08 | 1st = 6 Thats King 2nd = 7 Illicit Twist 3rd = 1 Chloes Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Thunder Chief | ||
Mon May 25 2015 13:06 | 1st = 1 Thunder Chief 2nd = 5 Giddy Up 3rd = 8 Deep Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 1 Kikimora | ||
Mon May 25 2015 13:02 | 1st = 1 Kikimora 2nd = 2 Raised A Legend 3rd = 10 Snow Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 8 Drunken Maniac | ||
Mon May 25 2015 12:56 | 1st = 8 Drunken Maniac 2nd = 11 Jimbo Johnson 3rd = 9 Fiftyshadesofbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 4 Galizia | ||
Mon May 25 2015 12:52 | 1st = 4 Galizia 2nd = 2 Rocking Horse 3rd = 9 Timings Essential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Immeasurable | ||
Mon May 25 2015 12:49 | 1st = 7 Immeasurable 2nd = 1 Flyin Les Fergi 3rd = 4 Gunmetal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Lagoon Kootchy | ||
Mon May 25 2015 12:46 | 1st = 3 Lagoon Kootchy 2nd = 8 Trident 3rd = 1 Premier Division |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Art Mistress | ||
Mon May 25 2015 12:44 | 1st = 5 Art Mistress 2nd = 1 Dancing With Miley 3rd = 6 Brighteyed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Cugine | ||
Mon May 25 2015 12:40 | 1st = 1 Cugine 2nd = 2 Edelsten 3rd = 8 Wadham Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Mon May 25 2015 12:34 | 1st = 4 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 2 Tunza Velocity 3rd = 3 Martial Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Dundas Bomber | ||
Mon May 25 2015 12:31 | 1st = 4 Dundas Bomber 2nd = 3 Spring Series 3rd = 8 Gox Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Taree Zarr | ||
Mon May 25 2015 12:27 | 1st = 4 Taree Zarr 2nd = 5 Showem Baby 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 1 Bettor Biaggi | ||
Mon May 25 2015 12:21 | 1st = 1 Bettor Biaggi 2nd = 8 Le Requin 3rd = 9 Bay Tint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Pingu | ||
Mon May 25 2015 12:14 | 1st = 3 Pingu 2nd = 7 Chief Winslow 3rd = 5 Pretty Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Boston Strike | ||
Mon May 25 2015 12:05 | 1st = 1 Boston Strike 2nd = 9 Blue And Curly 3rd = 5 Serena Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Cawbourne Matty | ||
Mon May 25 2015 11:45 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Matty 2nd = 7 Up High 3rd = 3 Lagoon Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Red Moova Hoova | ||
Mon May 25 2015 11:25 | 1st = 3 Red Moova Hoova 2nd = 2 Caesar Chance 3rd = 5 Unlikely Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Pukewhai Magic | ||
Mon May 25 2015 11:05 | 1st = 1 Pukewhai Magic 2nd = 3 Opawa Jay 3rd = 5 Working Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Matalino Twist | ||
Mon May 25 2015 10:45 | 1st = 1 Matalino Twist 2nd = 6 Mr Zafonic 3rd = 7 Spirit Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Bigtime Pulse | ||
Mon May 25 2015 10:25 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Pulse 2nd = 4 Skinny Ankles 3rd = 7 Homebush Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Kerry Lane | ||
Mon May 25 2015 10:05 | 1st = 1 Kerry Lane 2nd = 2 Goodtime Lady 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Bingle Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 23:45 | 1st = 7 Bingle Monelli 2nd = 4 Blue Aegean 3rd = 5 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Cafe Society | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 23:27 | 1st = 2 Cafe Society 2nd = 7 Empire Allen 3rd = 8 Lethal Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Viking Jet | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 23:10 | 1st = 2 Viking Jet 2nd = 1 Slickalong 3rd = 8 Cat A List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Pandoras Sin | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 23:07 | 1st = 7 Pandoras Sin 2nd = 1 Fachoong 3rd = 6 Romeos Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Ivy Bale | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 22:57 | 1st = 8 Ivy Bale 2nd = 5 Miss Mayflower 3rd = 7 Noonbarra Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Delightful Jade | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 22:45 | 1st = 9 Delightful Jade 2nd = 5 Mohito 3rd = 2 Lovers Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Ollie Bale | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 22:42 | 1st = 4 Ollie Bale 2nd = 1 Thunder Rama 3rd = 9 All Strung Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Yadi | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 22:35 | 1st = 1 Yadi 2nd = 8 To The Galos 3rd = 5 Ima Misha Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Satans Outlaw | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 22:30 | 1st = 3 Satans Outlaw 2nd = 1 Sound The Alarm 3rd = 6 Last Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 More In Store | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 22:28 | 1st = 2 More In Store 2nd = 1 Caboose 3rd = 5 Super Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Kerry Spice | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 22:25 | 1st = 3 Kerry Spice 2nd = 1 Noaki Phoenix 3rd = 2 Manipulator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Crusader Banner | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 22:20 | 1st = 1 Crusader Banner 2nd = 8 Captain Proud 3rd = 9 Vladimir The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Miss Arica | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 22:18 | 1st = 3 Miss Arica 2nd = 1 Handy Flyer 3rd = 5 Kevvy Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Berzerk | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 22:15 | 1st = 8 Berzerk 2nd = 3 Missile Flash 3rd = 1 Dyna Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 10 Goldstar Invasion | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 22:10 | 1st = 10 Goldstar Invasion 2nd = 9 Used Tickets 3rd = 2 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Folk Tails | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 22:08 | 1st = 4 Folk Tails 2nd = 1 Devine Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Stangafied | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Stangafied 2nd = 1 Burundi 3rd = 3 Living Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Jumbo Asakei | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 22:05 | 1st = 6 Jumbo Asakei 2nd = 7 Mother Kym 3rd = 5 Spinadirosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Smooth Style | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 22:02 | 1st = 1 Smooth Style 2nd = 6 Wildash Warrior 3rd = 3 Ark Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Streamliner | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Streamliner 2nd = 2 Nearly Blackjack 3rd = 7 Part Time Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Morish | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:58 | 1st = 6 Morish 2nd = 1 Fancy Paul 3rd = 4 Elite Blue Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Our Archangel | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:55 | 1st = 2 Our Archangel 2nd = 6 Rockets Gem 3rd = 4 Norms Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Gangnam Style | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 Gangnam Style 2nd = 5 Lead Into Demise 3rd = 6 Yanick Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Dardy Delight | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:50 | 1st = 11 Dardy Delight 2nd = 3 Jett Dee 3rd = 12 Lively Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Space Star | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:48 | 1st = 4 Space Star 2nd = 1 Mullaway 3rd = 2 Zipping Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Go Jetta Go | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:45 | 1st = 8 Go Jetta Go 2nd = 2 Houdini Monelli 3rd = 5 Tick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Sprite And Power | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:42 | 1st = 4 Sprite And Power 2nd = 5 Gunner Magic 3rd = 2 Heidi Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Timeseel | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:40 | 1st = 7 Timeseel 2nd = 4 Galactic Eagle 3rd = 6 Living Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Camden Valleyway | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Camden Valleyway 2nd = 8 Gunnadoo Chief 3rd = 3 Lani Banarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Dyna Double One | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:35 | 1st = 5 Dyna Double One 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Mason 3rd = 6 Quantum Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Nota Lada | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:35 | 1st = 9 Nota Lada 2nd = 8 Exterminate 3rd = 7 Red Raphael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Smashing Success | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:32 | 1st = 5 Smashing Success 2nd = 8 Lucky Liam 3rd = 6 Call Me Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Vics Cheval | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Vics Cheval 2nd = 2 Unico Pegasus 3rd = 4 Illawong Moonshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 La Grand Logie | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 La Grand Logie 2nd = 1 Let It Develop 3rd = 3 Awesome Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Sialia | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:25 | 1st = 7 Sialia 2nd = 6 Ruble Monelli 3rd = 5 Celtic Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Strathmore Queen | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Strathmore Queen 2nd = 7 Heza Hero 3rd = 5 Dream Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Hez So Fast | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:22 | 1st = 5 Hez So Fast 2nd = 7 Winning Nova 3rd = 2 Cane Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Cooper Trooper | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:18 | 1st = 3 Cooper Trooper 2nd = 1 Peta Pitstop 3rd = 2 Cosmic Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Eyre Crusher | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Eyre Crusher 2nd = 1 Where Dreams Grow 3rd = 8 Just A Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Jamiela Twist | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Jamiela Twist 2nd = 3 Shanlyn Lucy 3rd = 8 Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Pacific Angel | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:12 | 1st = 8 Pacific Angel 2nd = 3 Puzzle And Me 3rd = 7 Full Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Majestic Major | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:10 | 1st = 9 Majestic Major 2nd = 4 Lebron 3rd = 8 Majestic Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Uno Suzie | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Uno Suzie 2nd = 6 Spring Leaf 3rd = 5 Senorita Selena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Image Of Courage | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:07 | 1st = 2 Image Of Courage 2nd = 3 Heza Panamach 3rd = 6 Lerrad Maharg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Jess Fantasy | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Jess Fantasy 2nd = 1 Jabba Da Pup 3rd = 8 Four Paw Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Californian Dude | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:02 | 1st = 2 Californian Dude 2nd = 1 Mal Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Vicki Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 11 Starzzz Of Icon | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 21:00 | 1st = 11 Starzzz Of Icon 2nd = 6 Charlies System 3rd = 7 Miss Condoleezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Jewel Action | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Jewel Action 2nd = 5 Reservoir Time 3rd = 2 Kalden Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Metrorama | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Metrorama 2nd = 6 All About Jack 3rd = 4 Eye Carly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Fever Pitch | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Fever Pitch 2nd = 6 Whodat Knockin 3rd = 7 Targaryen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Rollon Gidget | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Rollon Gidget 2nd = 6 Liberalitus 3rd = 1 Glenlochar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Plea For Beer | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:48 | 1st = 3 Plea For Beer 2nd = 5 Loyal Miss 3rd = 2 Cosmic Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Zipping Abby | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Zipping Abby 2nd = 5 Pearl Blonde 3rd = 8 Ella Has Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 12 Lombo Air Express | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:45 | 1st = 12 Lombo Air Express 2nd = 3 Dreamy Eyes 3rd = 1 Northern Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Indiana Rumble | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Indiana Rumble 2nd = 4 Black Model 3rd = 5 Hopping Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Georgia Grace | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Georgia Grace 2nd = 2 My Mojo 3rd = 5 Ballator Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Seven Jacks | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:38 | 1st = 8 Seven Jacks 2nd = 2 Nit Noi 3rd = 1 Nova Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Tribal Faith | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:35 | 1st = 4 Tribal Faith 2nd = 5 Love Affair 3rd = 3 Why Not Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Fearless May | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:32 | 1st = 6 Fearless May 2nd = 1 Ariki Jewel 3rd = 7 Shes Abb Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Major Crocker | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Major Crocker 2nd = 9 Rustys Reject 3rd = 10 Centonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Elfen Bale | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Elfen Bale 2nd = 2 Queen Esther 3rd = 8 Rue De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Sanzman | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:25 | 1st = 4 Sanzman 2nd = 1 Sonic Petite 3rd = 2 Rustys Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Madsisteritis | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Madsisteritis 2nd = 2 Hecansparkle 3rd = 1 Mattjesty Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Swap Ya | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:22 | 1st = 3 Swap Ya 2nd = 2 Knights Templar 3rd = 4 Cervelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Afterburn | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:20 | 1st = 7 Afterburn 2nd = 4 Real Star 3rd = 2 Rebel Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Master Franklin | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Master Franklin 2nd = 6 Fancy Mick 3rd = 7 Time For Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Machrihanish | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:15 | 1st = 9 Machrihanish 2nd = 8 Jasper Rox 3rd = 1 Parson Gigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 One Dee | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 One Dee 2nd = 5 Xtreme Knocka 3rd = 8 Earl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Hurricane George | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:12 | 1st = 8 Hurricane George 2nd = 2 Hurrican Steel 3rd = 6 Lager Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Thinking Of You | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Thinking Of You 2nd = 8 Empty Envelope 3rd = 5 Courageous Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Dyna Nico | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Dyna Nico 2nd = 2 Star Torana 3rd = 1 Flash Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Simply Cruzin | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Simply Cruzin 2nd = 2 Sonic Pirate 3rd = 1 Kilkee Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 El Khobar | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:02 | 1st = 4 El Khobar 2nd = 1 Maywyns Keeper 3rd = 3 In The Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Lindy Vale | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Lindy Vale 2nd = 5 Kapitan Claire 3rd = 13 Rumbustious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Royal Blend | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Royal Blend 2nd = 3 Carnegie Hall 3rd = 2 Britts Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Broadway Miss | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Broadway Miss 2nd = 4 Gazer Bale 3rd = 5 Spring Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Giddy Up | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Giddy Up 2nd = 8 Watch Me Dash 3rd = 5 Arambi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Red Enforcer | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:52 | 1st = 7 Red Enforcer 2nd = 3 Windswept 3rd = 8 Guss Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Going Halves | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:50 | 1st = 3 Going Halves 2nd = 2 Son Of A Star 3rd = 7 Glenisla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Flamin Go | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:48 | 1st = 8 Flamin Go 2nd = 2 Smooth Number 3rd = 1 Devine Awe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Wolfbane Mccabe | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Wolfbane Mccabe 2nd = 8 Sonic Fantasy 3rd = 7 Kathys Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Ideal Tyson | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:45 | 1st = 6 Ideal Tyson 2nd = 5 Sprinter 3rd = 2 Rabchenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Silky Oak | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:42 | 1st = 3 Silky Oak 2nd = 2 Maywyns Ying 3rd = 6 Pepper Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Artzone | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Artzone 2nd = 1 Trickett 3rd = 3 Major Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Moses | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:38 | 1st = 3 Moses 2nd = 2 Mango Lassie 3rd = 4 Pedro On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Agile Reason | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Agile Reason 2nd = 1 Jailor Bale 3rd = 8 Iyliss Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Tiggerlong Killa | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:32 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Killa 2nd = 6 Lukey Chino 3rd = 1 Sandon Stunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Pacific Maddi | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Pacific Maddi 2nd = 7 Reign Of Pain 3rd = 6 Tallulah Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Jack Kade | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Jack Kade 2nd = 1 Miss Sueko 3rd = 5 Ritza Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Motorin Cider | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:25 | 1st = 3 Motorin Cider 2nd = 6 Mildue 3rd = 7 Dream Time Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Ohoka Royal | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:23 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Royal 2nd = 9 Tayspastime 3rd = 1 Charming Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Sonic Fury | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:21 | 1st = 8 Sonic Fury 2nd = 5 Playing Tough 3rd = 6 Our Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 12 Hell Of A Story | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:20 | 1st = 12 Hell Of A Story 2nd = 11 Big Both Ways 3rd = 8 Stock Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Track Master | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Track Master 2nd = 1 Swanwhite 3rd = 2 Kyls Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Jordy Shiack | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Jordy Shiack 2nd = 1 Hakata Bale 3rd = 8 Kinrock Starlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Day Dream Dancer | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Day Dream Dancer 2nd = 1 More Than A Dream 3rd = 6 Double Standards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Angry Thunder | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:12 | 1st = 1 Angry Thunder 2nd = 8 My Gangsta 3rd = 2 Destinys Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Chal Fire | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:10 | 1st = 10 Chal Fire 2nd = 9 Lively Hero 3rd = 3 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Dark Royalty | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:05 | 1st = 6 Dark Royalty 2nd = 3 Crown Saga 3rd = 9 Formidable Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Memgeebee | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:02 | 1st = 4 Memgeebee 2nd = 1 Black Dash 3rd = 7 Go For Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Aitutaki | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Aitutaki 2nd = 6 Lightning Moth 3rd = 10 Aurelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Claremorris | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 18:58 | 1st = 6 Claremorris 2nd = 8 Dancing Pumps 3rd = 2 Uncle Ant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Inner City | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 18:55 | 1st = 7 Inner City 2nd = 4 Dusty Moonshine 3rd = 1 Fawn Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 The Storm Chief | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 18:50 | 1st = 4 The Storm Chief 2nd = 10 Significance 3rd = 9 Big Shot Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 New Time | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 New Time 2nd = 3 Thunderluvn 3rd = 7 Miki Two Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Marciarno Miss | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 18:42 | 1st = 8 Marciarno Miss 2nd = 1 Dr Dawn 3rd = 6 Irish Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Exclusive Matt | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Exclusive Matt 2nd = 8 Badjellys Courage 3rd = 7 Millwood Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Fantastic Sid | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Sid 2nd = 8 My Boy Brodie 3rd = 3 Young Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Union Force | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 18:33 | 1st = 4 Union Force 2nd = 2 Yankee Strutter 3rd = 5 Macfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Private Business | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 18:30 | 1st = 6 Private Business 2nd = 8 Hussation 3rd = 3 Kronfeld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Twistex | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 18:27 | 1st = 8 Twistex 2nd = 4 Corrine 3rd = 7 Tornado Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 8 - 11 The Beautiful Wife | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 18:22 | 1st = 11 The Beautiful Wife 2nd = 4 Aqaba 3rd = 6 Windsor Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Key Witness | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 18:19 | 1st = 2 Key Witness 2nd = 7 Corporate Fox 3rd = 3 Tonight Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 12 Lancelot Bromac | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 18:14 | 1st = 12 Lancelot Bromac 2nd = 6 Feel The Courage 3rd = 5 Zac Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Infathuated | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 18:10 | 1st = 1 Infathuated 2nd = 4 Mosseratti 3rd = 2 Cabot Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Midnight Myth | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 18:07 | 1st = 7 Midnight Myth 2nd = 3 Wia Good 3rd = 4 Soda Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Show Me The Bling | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 18:02 | 1st = 2 Show Me The Bling 2nd = 8 Peppercorn Dell 3rd = 5 Milady Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Fantastic Spiral | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 17:59 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Spiral 2nd = 9 Calypso Star 3rd = 8 Mako Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Thidwick The Moose | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 17:55 | 1st = 6 Thidwick The Moose 2nd = 9 Chop It Out 3rd = 1 Small And Spicy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 1 Adjuster | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Adjuster 2nd = 12 Sirbible 3rd = 9 Spartan Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Melodramatic | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 17:45 | 1st = 2 Melodramatic 2nd = 8 Charging In 3rd = 6 Champagne Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Hugh Hefner | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 17:42 | 1st = 2 Hugh Hefner 2nd = 1 All I Want 3rd = 6 Mind The Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Bit Pink | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 17:39 | 1st = 2 Bit Pink 2nd = 8 Dezzys Girl 3rd = 4 Just Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Zuccheros | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 17:35 | 1st = 5 Zuccheros 2nd = 6 Next Contestant 3rd = 4 Civil Rights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Valley Ess Jay | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 17:30 | 1st = 5 Valley Ess Jay 2nd = 1 Val Gardena 3rd = 3 Lofty Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Arsenal Power | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 17:25 | 1st = 4 Arsenal Power 2nd = 8 Foxy Commander 3rd = 14 Tully Dayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Who You Know | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 17:20 | 1st = 1 Who You Know 2nd = 11 Miss Joolia 3rd = 17 Yen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 6 Mr Utopia | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 17:15 | 1st = 6 Mr Utopia 2nd = 16 Boomwaa 3rd = 17 Running Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 4 Cruziero | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 17:10 | 1st = 4 Cruziero 2nd = 7 Arrogant 3rd = 1 Revel In The Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Willow Bridge | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Willow Bridge 2nd = 1 Muskets At Dawn 3rd = 7 Bolting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 8 - 2 Thinkhesaurus | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 16:58 | 1st = 2 Thinkhesaurus 2nd = 1 Speeding Dragon 3rd = 6 Writtenintherain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Grand Palace | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 16:55 | 1st = 5 Grand Palace 2nd = 1 Saxon Coast 3rd = 4 Casino Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 5 Statute | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 16:51 | 1st = 5 Statute 2nd = 15 Abichi 3rd = 3 Ezyaz Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 6 Round Mountain Gal | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 16:47 | 1st = 6 Round Mountain Gal 2nd = 15 Persist 3rd = 10 Panch Kalyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 7 - 1 Devout Diamond | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 16:45 | 1st = 1 Devout Diamond 2nd = 9 What A Saga 3rd = 3 Vonconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 October Date | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 16:43 | 1st = 3 October Date 2nd = 17 Maysoor 3rd = 4 Chu Chu Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Bathurstian | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 16:39 | 1st = 4 Bathurstian 2nd = 3 Spursonic 3rd = 5 Saboteur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 9 The Bowler | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 16:35 | 1st = 9 The Bowler 2nd = 12 Longeron 3rd = 5 Kenjorwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Complete Secret | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 16:32 | 1st = 4 Complete Secret 2nd = 1 Spinning Gold 3rd = 6 Chantilly Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Kayno | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 16:30 | 1st = 2 Kayno 2nd = 3 Lac Bay 3rd = 7 Whistle Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 3 Nostradamus | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 16:28 | 1st = 3 Nostradamus 2nd = 1 Time For War 3rd = 12 Traveston Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Detection | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 16:24 | 1st = 1 Detection 2nd = 7 The Danskter 3rd = 5 Coruscation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 8 Modern Al | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 16:24 | 1st = 8 Modern Al 2nd = 9 Tragedy 3rd = 3 Gaelstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 10 Darci Magic | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 16:20 | 1st = 10 Darci Magic 2nd = 4 Sense Of Occasion 3rd = 1 Intimate Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 1 Hezacruiser | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 16:16 | 1st = 1 Hezacruiser 2nd = 10 Delight The Misses 3rd = 5 Ruperton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Turbo Tracey | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 16:14 | 1st = 5 Turbo Tracey 2nd = 1 Sofala Bridge 3rd = 7 Expresso Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 2 Mishani Gladiator | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 16:12 | 1st = 2 Mishani Gladiator 2nd = 4 Baron Douro 3rd = 1 Belegic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 6 - 10 Santegic | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 16:10 | 1st = 10 Santegic 2nd = 4 Brens Boy 3rd = 3 Bolshoi Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 11 Japhils | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 16:08 | 1st = 11 Japhils 2nd = 1 Actuariat 3rd = 6 Alcobro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Prattler | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 16:04 | 1st = 7 Prattler 2nd = 5 Hollywood Nell 3rd = 1 All Sixes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 10 Authoritarian | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 16:00 | 1st = 10 Authoritarian 2nd = 3 Cuban Fighter 3rd = 7 Gifted Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 First Episode | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:56 | 1st = 5 First Episode 2nd = 9 Bring Me Love 3rd = 3 Glory City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Hand In Glove | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:54 | 1st = 1 Hand In Glove 2nd = 5 Essential Element 3rd = 2 Valid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 15 Leebaz | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:52 | 1st = 15 Leebaz 2nd = 9 Sir Moments 3rd = 10 Im Imposing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Tower Of Lonhro | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:48 | 1st = 1 Tower Of Lonhro 2nd = 4 Dabang 3rd = 3 Ask Me Nicely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 12 Girls Command | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:46 | 1st = 12 Girls Command 2nd = 10 Amaizing Dragon 3rd = 3 Lord Beaufort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 3 Prince Rahy | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:44 | 1st = 3 Prince Rahy 2nd = 2 Overtake 3rd = 7 Red Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 13 Dowdstown Charlie | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:40 | 1st = 13 Dowdstown Charlie 2nd = 6 Hollywood Bound 3rd = 7 Drago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 5 - 5 Marks Matilda | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:38 | 1st = 5 Marks Matilda 2nd = 7 Once 3rd = 4 Evenaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 12 Glamorgan Babe | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:36 | 1st = 12 Glamorgan Babe 2nd = 6 Glitter Face 3rd = 1 Harniliam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 Yuzz A Ma Tuzz | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:34 | 1st = 6 Yuzz A Ma Tuzz 2nd = 5 Versed Remedy 3rd = 3 Here Comes Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Dylanson | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:32 | 1st = 1 Dylanson 2nd = 4 Defiant Angel 3rd = 10 Baligari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Warrior Sky | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:30 | 1st = 2 Warrior Sky 2nd = 5 Magic Greg 3rd = 6 The Soothsayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 The Brown One | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:28 | 1st = 1 The Brown One 2nd = 2 Bite The Media 3rd = 4 Tinmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 5 Duibio | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:25 | 1st = 5 Duibio 2nd = 10 Weve Got This 3rd = 9 San Amaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 10 Quarters Sister | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:21 | 1st = 10 Quarters Sister 2nd = 8 Magic Sight 3rd = 1 Ekklestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Action Again | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:19 | 1st = 2 Action Again 2nd = 5 Planet Voyage 3rd = 6 Gold Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 12 Srikandi | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:17 | 1st = 12 Srikandi 2nd = 11 Ball Of Muscle 3rd = 7 Dances On Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Libertys Gem | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Libertys Gem 2nd = 2 Malibu Style 3rd = 4 Cadenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 2 Brave Dazzler | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:11 | 1st = 2 Brave Dazzler 2nd = 7 Try N Catch Me 3rd = 1 Choc Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 5 Down In Mayo | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:09 | 1st = 5 Down In Mayo 2nd = 1 Brooklyn Boy 3rd = 9 Rocca Santa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Quartzite | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:05 | 1st = 7 Quartzite 2nd = 10 Wonderbolt 3rd = 6 Craiglea Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 9 Party Crasher | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:02 | 1st = 9 Party Crasher 2nd = 2 Lady Zafira 3rd = 4 Zorrali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 9 Secret Process | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 15:01 | 1st = 9 Secret Process 2nd = 5 Real Gene 3rd = 15 Beyond The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 4 - 2 Fulcrum | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:59 | 1st = 2 Fulcrum 2nd = 5 Theycallmethehoff 3rd = 7 Incrimination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 9 Del Prado | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:57 | 1st = 9 Del Prado 2nd = 11 Cons Gold 3rd = 3 Underestimation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Asiong Succeed | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:53 | 1st = 6 Asiong Succeed 2nd = 1 Prime Minister 3rd = 5 Overcast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 8 Martinvast | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:50 | 1st = 8 Martinvast 2nd = 1 Shoreham 3rd = 5 Sabor A Triunfo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 9 Heza Rebel | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:46 | 1st = 9 Heza Rebel 2nd = 3 Bellas Delight 3rd = 15 Outoftime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Ice Bucket | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:46 | 1st = 2 Ice Bucket 2nd = 5 Mosstar 3rd = 3 Paige N Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Big Tree | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:42 | 1st = 7 Big Tree 2nd = 10 Blueberry Hill 3rd = 12 Regatta Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 7 Holy Grail | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:40 | 1st = 7 Holy Grail 2nd = 6 Brush Off 3rd = 2 Bonsai Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 12 Cataleya | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:38 | 1st = 12 Cataleya 2nd = 2 I Like Ike 3rd = 7 Delightful Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 6 River Georgia | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:34 | 1st = 6 River Georgia 2nd = 2 Starwood 3rd = 3 To Be King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 2 Abidewithme | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:32 | 1st = 2 Abidewithme 2nd = 6 Lauren Tate 3rd = 4 Decorah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 7 Swift Lady | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:25 | 1st = 7 Swift Lady 2nd = 2 Sadlers Lake 3rd = 9 Swing Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 3 - 9 She Has | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:23 | 1st = 9 She Has 2nd = 8 Jean Marie 3rd = 3 Henry Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 9 Forelock | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:21 | 1st = 9 Forelock 2nd = 5 Show Harmony 3rd = 3 Spihro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Heart Of A Lion | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:17 | 1st = 5 Heart Of A Lion 2nd = 1 Double Pockets 3rd = 7 Lucky Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 7 Eternity | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:16 | 1st = 7 Eternity 2nd = 3 Casino 3rd = 4 Shezgorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Super Pig | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:13 | 1st = 7 Super Pig 2nd = 12 Royal Cargo 3rd = 8 Artistic Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 2 Chiquada | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:10 | 1st = 2 Chiquada 2nd = 10 Melaleuca 3rd = 4 Avas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Hostwin Pegasus | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:06 | 1st = 3 Hostwin Pegasus 2nd = 7 Natural Selection 3rd = 6 Hackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Mossn Time | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:04 | 1st = 4 Mossn Time 2nd = 3 Mine Craft 3rd = 7 Pazzimy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Neo | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:02 | 1st = 7 Neo 2nd = 1 Ninth Legion 3rd = 6 Gundy Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 3 Gustavo | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 14:00 | 1st = 3 Gustavo 2nd = 6 Miss Foxwood 3rd = 1 It Has To Be You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 13 Tiz My View | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 13:58 | 1st = 13 Tiz My View 2nd = 1 Conspicuous Maid 3rd = 2 Deconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 1 Le Chacal | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 13:54 | 1st = 1 Le Chacal 2nd = 3 Quintana 3rd = 2 Mytybyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 10 Major Major | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 13:50 | 1st = 10 Major Major 2nd = 4 Four Carat 3rd = 8 Soviet Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 2 - 3 Miss Burlesque | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 13:48 | 1st = 3 Miss Burlesque 2nd = 9 Cash Bonus 3rd = 10 Miss Eldorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 3 Major Consul | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 13:46 | 1st = 3 Major Consul 2nd = 1 Chase Saga 3rd = 7 Biagiotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Prince Albert | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 13:42 | 1st = 3 Prince Albert 2nd = 7 Novikov 3rd = 9 Master Of Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 1 Regal Steps | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 13:41 | 1st = 1 Regal Steps 2nd = 4 Youll Do Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Artistic Licence | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 13:38 | 1st = 1 Artistic Licence 2nd = 3 Petulance 3rd = 5 Final Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 7 My Poppette | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 13:35 | 1st = 7 My Poppette 2nd = 1 Lizard Island 3rd = 2 Petracca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Alpen Rose | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 13:31 | 1st = 4 Alpen Rose 2nd = 5 Express Point 3rd = 2 Halberd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Ive Got The Looks | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 13:27 | 1st = 8 Ive Got The Looks 2nd = 1 Estonian Princess 3rd = 15 Sarisara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 7 Shees Flawless | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 13:25 | 1st = 7 Shees Flawless 2nd = 11 Tavy 3rd = 1 Passing Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 4 Percy Henry | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 13:23 | 1st = 4 Percy Henry 2nd = 7 Crying Angel 3rd = 6 Unabashed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 8 Tree Of Jesse | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 13:15 | 1st = 8 Tree Of Jesse 2nd = 3 Berry Delicious 3rd = 9 Manhattan Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 1 - 7 The Baptist | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 13:13 | 1st = 7 The Baptist 2nd = 4 Onlynineteen 3rd = 5 Bounce Trap Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 6 Teretina | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 13:11 | 1st = 6 Teretina 2nd = 7 Zany Lass 3rd = 2 Brilliant Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Go Dreaming | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 13:07 | 1st = 1 Go Dreaming 2nd = 3 Now and Zen 3rd = 8 Clarify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 1 Figurac | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 13:06 | 1st = 1 Figurac 2nd = 2 Bushfire 3rd = 7 Outspoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Lock The Doors | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 13:03 | 1st = 1 Lock The Doors 2nd = 5 Electric Kimbo 3rd = 6 Hillary Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 6 Face Forward | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 13:00 | 1st = 6 Face Forward 2nd = 10 Puzzle 3rd = 5 Bella Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Zodiac Blues | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 12:56 | 1st = 8 Zodiac Blues 2nd = 4 Arigold 3rd = 9 High Altitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 1 Stolen Dance | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 12:55 | 1st = 1 Stolen Dance 2nd = 9 Visible 3rd = 3 Rockfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Epingle | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 12:52 | 1st = 2 Epingle 2nd = 1 Index Linked 3rd = 5 Volkhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 2 Madam Auberge | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 12:44 | 1st = 2 Madam Auberge 2nd = 5 Revenue Raider 3rd = 7 Dear Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 10 Painted Firetail | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 12:40 | 1st = 10 Painted Firetail 2nd = 6 Stravigo 3rd = 3 Dane Slugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 11 Rock Band | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 12:35 | 1st = 11 Rock Band 2nd = 3 Guarantor 3rd = 9 Itsallbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 4 Barbaric | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 12:25 | 1st = 4 Barbaric 2nd = 2 Flower Bomb 3rd = 9 Irish Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Chachapoyas | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 12:21 | 1st = 5 Chachapoyas 2nd = 6 Cracklin Rosie 3rd = 1 Devil Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 12 Bohemian Lily | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 12:17 | 1st = 12 Bohemian Lily 2nd = 3 Col N Lil 3rd = 2 Sheiswhatsheis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 5 Mine With Lime | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 12:10 | 1st = 5 Mine With Lime 2nd = 8 The Playroom 3rd = 12 Reds The Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 3 Dancers Tale | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 12:05 | 1st = 3 Dancers Tale 2nd = 5 Pass It On 3rd = 6 Endure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 1 Castamere | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 11:50 | 1st = 1 Castamere 2nd = 4 Massa Lu 3rd = 9 Stacey Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Worthy Cause | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 11:42 | 1st = 1 Worthy Cause 2nd = 9 Upham 3rd = 7 Chillin With Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 1 Hover | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 11:35 | 1st = 1 Hover 2nd = 10 Frazzle 3rd = 8 Stormy Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 11 Nigelissima | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 11:20 | 1st = 11 Nigelissima 2nd = 3 Endorsement 3rd = 8 Gesemi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 5 Darci Mac | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 11:05 | 1st = 5 Darci Mac 2nd = 8 Perservere 3rd = 1 Lincolns Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Take The Dosh | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 0:42 | 1st = 1 Take The Dosh 2nd = 3 Zoo Ringo 3rd = 2 Tomiko Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Premier Sapphire | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 0:27 | 1st = 5 Premier Sapphire 2nd = 7 Jive Talking 3rd = 10 Whixhall Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Peter Who | ||
Sat Apr 25 2015 0:07 | 1st = 1 Peter Who 2nd = 5 Joes Guess 3rd = 2 Starboost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Snaggerson | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 23:42 | 1st = 1 Snaggerson 2nd = 7 Tick Bale 3rd = 2 Mo Zam Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Rockin Robin | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 23:27 | 1st = 7 Rockin Robin 2nd = 2 Diplomatic Lady 3rd = 5 Zellwegers Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Shes Majestic | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 23:02 | 1st = 1 Shes Majestic 2nd = 7 Brakani 3rd = 2 Clare Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Enfield Mask | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 22:43 | 1st = 1 Enfield Mask 2nd = 4 Freeway Empress 3rd = 7 Zipping Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Cranky Pants | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 22:40 | 1st = 7 Cranky Pants 2nd = 4 Kibosh 3rd = 8 Psychotic Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Classify | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 22:37 | 1st = 2 Classify 2nd = 1 Rival Ranga 3rd = 7 Make The Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Johnny Mobster | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 22:34 | 1st = 5 Johnny Mobster 2nd = 3 Neville Bale 3rd = 4 Robartette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Alsa Doll | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 22:30 | 1st = 2 Alsa Doll 2nd = 3 Dropaclanger 3rd = 6 Stevens Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Congenial Flame | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 22:25 | 1st = 5 Congenial Flame 2nd = 3 Kalden Kamanchee 3rd = 2 La Chica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Iona Lucky Seven | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 22:20 | 1st = 6 Iona Lucky Seven 2nd = 5 Linco Bale 3rd = 3 Blue Westmead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 4 Busby | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 22:14 | 1st = 4 Busby 2nd = 1 My Lady Katie 3rd = 3 Miss Worldwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Cressy Whiz | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 22:11 | 1st = 8 Cressy Whiz 2nd = 2 Andromeda Lass 3rd = 4 Chevy Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Avenging Gun | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 22:08 | 1st = 4 Avenging Gun 2nd = 6 Scrub Lands 3rd = 1 My Boy Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Rebellious Speed | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Rebellious Speed 2nd = 7 Cyclone Tee Tee 3rd = 2 Stormy Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Calcavado | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 22:03 | 1st = 9 Calcavado 2nd = 8 Anna Blue 3rd = 6 Fear No Evil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Smoke N Whisky | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Smoke N Whisky 2nd = 2 Blacko 3rd = 3 Just Call Me Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Royal Knocka | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Royal Knocka 2nd = 6 Beauty Bale 3rd = 7 Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Harney | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Harney 2nd = 3 Thrilla Moment 3rd = 8 Flow Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Indy Operative | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 21:50 | 1st = 2 Indy Operative 2nd = 3 Wecanonlyhope 3rd = 6 Gold Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Koko Kola | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 21:48 | 1st = 8 Koko Kola 2nd = 7 Twistex 3rd = 1 Yellowrock Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Double Up Senor | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Double Up Senor 2nd = 7 Ritza Raider 3rd = 5 Silent Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Armani | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 Armani 2nd = 2 Rock Kingdom 3rd = 8 Yunderup Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 We Are Geelong | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 21:38 | 1st = 3 We Are Geelong 2nd = 1 Ketuts Kaput 3rd = 7 Roger The Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Focus And Speed | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Focus And Speed 2nd = 1 Trade In 3rd = 8 Lemaitre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 11 No Bettertime | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 21:33 | 1st = 11 No Bettertime 2nd = 1 On Fire Within 3rd = 7 Bazzas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Secrets She Has | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Secrets She Has 2nd = 5 Precious Jade 3rd = 6 Mensa Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Kelsos Tenderlee | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Kelsos Tenderlee 2nd = 6 Lisburn Gem 3rd = 2 Rileys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 9 Magic Spice | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 21:25 | 1st = 9 Magic Spice 2nd = 1 Mighty Conner 3rd = 3 Steadfast Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Vader | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Vader 2nd = 8 Amber Strike 3rd = 7 Man With Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Empire Allen | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 21:18 | 1st = 7 Empire Allen 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Rose 3rd = 8 Kanga Kel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Sweet Willow | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Sweet Willow 2nd = 8 Giggling Panther 3rd = 7 Made To Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Not My Sister | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 21:10 | 1st = 6 Not My Sister 2nd = 4 Major Sunset 3rd = 5 Mandy Fourstarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Dark Jameson | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 21:08 | 1st = 4 Dark Jameson 2nd = 1 Explosive Angel 3rd = 7 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Ritza Rossi | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 6 Jaxon Rulz 3rd = 3 Port Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Kyvalley Vice | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 21:00 | 1st = 5 Kyvalley Vice 2nd = 8 Canadian Dream 3rd = 3 Waikare Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Agent Jack | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Agent Jack 2nd = 1 Mepunga Ranger 3rd = 2 Just A Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Five Fat Ladies | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Five Fat Ladies 2nd = 6 Il Destructor 3rd = 4 Lucky As El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Montana Terminator | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:53 | 1st = 10 Montana Terminator 2nd = 5 Players 3rd = 7 Our Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Geegees Soprano | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Geegees Soprano 2nd = 5 Hes Applz 3rd = 11 Savvy Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Vernon Bale | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:48 | 1st = 8 Vernon Bale 2nd = 6 Miss Bo Wicked 3rd = 4 Newfire Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 9 Son Of Harrods | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:45 | 1st = 9 Son Of Harrods 2nd = 7 Britts Pick 3rd = 2 Koolabong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Regal Ashes | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:40 | 1st = 4 Regal Ashes 2nd = 1 Shes Bettor 3rd = 5 Blackmagic Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Soldier Spy | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:38 | 1st = 7 Soldier Spy 2nd = 8 Sofa So Good 3rd = 1 Santas Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Wildash Wildfire | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Wildash Wildfire 2nd = 4 True Magic 3rd = 1 Red Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Aloha Don Ho | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:33 | 1st = 1 Aloha Don Ho 2nd = 12 Turnpike Cruiser 3rd = 2 Eternal Plight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 10 Big Setup | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:30 | 1st = 10 Big Setup 2nd = 9 Makaties Keeper 3rd = 12 Ellies Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Champer Bale | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Champer Bale 2nd = 7 Mag Bale 3rd = 8 Nah Wees Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Master Grey | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:25 | 1st = 4 Master Grey 2nd = 6 Kichiro 3rd = 5 Zipping Kendra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Newyork Teddy | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Newyork Teddy 2nd = 3 Rollon Chilli 3rd = 10 Flightline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Crackerjack Burn | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:18 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Burn 2nd = 6 Elfen Bale 3rd = 8 Big Wolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 King Macedon | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 King Macedon 2nd = 10 Like Alulu 3rd = 7 Fracassare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Whitelion Fever | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:13 | 1st = 1 Whitelion Fever 2nd = 2 Kyammy 3rd = 3 Kota Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Regal Major | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:11 | 1st = 5 Regal Major 2nd = 7 Perspective 3rd = 1 Thunder Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Image Puzzle | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:09 | 1st = 3 Image Puzzle 2nd = 1 Sonic Fury 3rd = 8 Dromores Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Blue Revolver | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:06 | 1st = 4 Blue Revolver 2nd = 3 Rampion 3rd = 1 Messina Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Angrist | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:02 | 1st = 8 Angrist 2nd = 7 Kissed Flush 3rd = 5 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Shifty Jack | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 20:00 | 1st = 8 Shifty Jack 2nd = 2 All Over 3rd = 1 Fixate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Scenic Lord | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 19:57 | 1st = 3 Scenic Lord 2nd = 1 Im A Bluebagger 3rd = 8 The Rogue Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Sandfire | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Sandfire 2nd = 6 Oblivion 3rd = 2 Tarawi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Designer Style | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 Designer Style 2nd = 5 Caesar Court 3rd = 8 Noelhamric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Amaroo Crack It | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 19:50 | 1st = 6 Amaroo Crack It 2nd = 3 Honeycomb Smooth 3rd = 8 Taryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Speed Gun | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 19:47 | 1st = 4 Speed Gun 2nd = 2 Reichenbach 3rd = 3 Benji Backflip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Spitfire Tooth | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 19:42 | 1st = 3 Spitfire Tooth 2nd = 4 Bon Vivant 3rd = 9 Alert The Bagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Victory Cruise | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Victory Cruise 2nd = 7 Ricardo Bale 3rd = 6 Be Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 10 Queen Of Eight | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 19:37 | 1st = 10 Queen Of Eight 2nd = 8 Spun Sugar 3rd = 4 Miss It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Marinas Doll | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Marinas Doll 2nd = 7 Salt Lake City 3rd = 2 Halfa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Si Capisco | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 19:32 | 1st = 6 Si Capisco 2nd = 1 Mosquito Spur 3rd = 5 Illawong Moonshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Cool Trend | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Cool Trend 2nd = 1 Veetee Dynamite 3rd = 7 Tekki China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Windaroo Lad | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Windaroo Lad 2nd = 7 Mrs Huang 3rd = 5 Wild Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Couldntresist | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 19:23 | 1st = 1 Couldntresist 2nd = 3 Lord Jones 3rd = 10 Katesaroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Whataplan | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 19:20 | 1st = 7 Whataplan 2nd = 4 Diversicolor 3rd = 2 Low Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Ate Grand Kids | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 19:18 | 1st = 6 Ate Grand Kids 2nd = 4 Thelmas Man 3rd = 1 Louisiana Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 11 Amanda Von | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 19:13 | 1st = 11 Amanda Von 2nd = 7 Ali Mendes 3rd = 3 Heavenly Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Carly Jay | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 19:11 | 1st = 5 Carly Jay 2nd = 6 Quaker Bale 3rd = 1 Bubble Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Black Bordeaux | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 19:08 | 1st = 6 Black Bordeaux 2nd = 4 Oakey Boy 3rd = 1 Struts In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Castle Black | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Castle Black 2nd = 1 Pennys For Me 3rd = 10 Cosmic Gene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Major Flame | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 19:03 | 1st = 7 Major Flame 2nd = 10 Yackandandah 3rd = 1 Matty Bowen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Tycoon Gypsy | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Tycoon Gypsy 2nd = 1 Magnetic Queen 3rd = 10 Haakon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Cosmic Bay | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 18:57 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Bay 2nd = 3 Aeroplane Mick 3rd = 2 Zoally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Thats Fire Power | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 18:52 | 1st = 4 Thats Fire Power 2nd = 8 Stanbesideme 3rd = 7 Pocket The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Cosmic Trickstar | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 18:49 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Trickstar 2nd = 2 Show Dawn 3rd = 10 Babys Rattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Prison Cells | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 18:46 | 1st = 2 Prison Cells 2nd = 7 Typhoon Blake 3rd = 3 Judys My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 This Is Big | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 18:45 | 1st = 5 This Is Big 2nd = 6 Divine Bay 3rd = 9 Husson Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Lady Dama | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 18:42 | 1st = 5 Lady Dama 2nd = 6 Opal Sadie 3rd = 8 Stuarts Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Franco Hemmingway | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 18:37 | 1st = 10 Franco Hemmingway 2nd = 7 Crusinonthe Big Ern 3rd = 2 The Puritan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Coolyns Magic | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 18:35 | 1st = 2 Coolyns Magic 2nd = 5 Bay Time 3rd = 8 Kakoda Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Zaire Diva | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 18:30 | 1st = 6 Zaire Diva 2nd = 5 Mister Oz 3rd = 12 Meadow Valley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Rybora Lizzie | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 18:28 | 1st = 8 Rybora Lizzie 2nd = 5 Best Song Ever 3rd = 6 Eddy Goes Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Bronvermel | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 18:25 | 1st = 5 Bronvermel 2nd = 7 Mind Mapping 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Leigh John | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 18:25 | 1st = 4 Leigh John 2nd = 11 Into the Wind 3rd = 5 Shinziggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Threads | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 18:22 | 1st = 3 Threads 2nd = 7 Leah Benz 3rd = 2 Hopes Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 A Touch Of Fluff | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 18:17 | 1st = 3 A Touch Of Fluff 2nd = 1 Mister Seelster 3rd = 8 Boltenin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Spring Murder | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 18:15 | 1st = 8 Spring Murder 2nd = 1 Jayden Returns 3rd = 6 Super Income |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Bourbon Dynasty | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 18:12 | 1st = 9 Bourbon Dynasty 2nd = 1 Barney Beau 3rd = 10 Jimmys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Ice Cold Bundy | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 18:09 | 1st = 5 Ice Cold Bundy 2nd = 7 Charltia Lad 3rd = 8 Dark Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 Leppys Girl | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 18:06 | 1st = 7 Leppys Girl 2nd = 1 Hi There Blaze 3rd = 2 Parrydise Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 We Own The Night | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 18:04 | 1st = 4 We Own The Night 2nd = 5 Quick Lass 3rd = 2 Lawsons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Late Trots Angel | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 18:01 | 1st = 8 Late Trots Angel 2nd = 2 Kulu Dee Jay 3rd = 1 Kiewa Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Temple King | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 17:57 | 1st = 3 Temple King 2nd = 2 Elite Minnie 3rd = 1 Mauritian Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 3 Rakti Roulette | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 17:55 | 1st = 3 Rakti Roulette 2nd = 1 Special Dynasty 3rd = 12 To Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Cowboy Jury | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 17:54 | 1st = 7 Cowboy Jury 2nd = 4 Kid Famechon 3rd = 5 Irish Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Abitgoingonhere | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 17:52 | 1st = 2 Abitgoingonhere 2nd = 9 Frostyflyer 3rd = 4 Sketchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Asadauskaite | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 17:48 | 1st = 5 Asadauskaite 2nd = 10 Chantilly Miss 3rd = 4 Eagle Shaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Regatta | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 17:45 | 1st = 6 Regatta 2nd = 3 Champs 3rd = 2 Classy Susan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Gitcha Later | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 17:42 | 1st = 4 Gitcha Later 2nd = 6 Live Action 3rd = 8 Sunlit Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Decastella | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 17:38 | 1st = 1 Decastella 2nd = 4 Super Cheap 3rd = 8 Country Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Roman Fighter | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 17:34 | 1st = 6 Roman Fighter 2nd = 12 Joyful Hope 3rd = 13 Tintilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Marys Guess | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 17:31 | 1st = 2 Marys Guess 2nd = 8 Max Mcguiness 3rd = 6 Gimme Butterflys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 3 Dr Dapper | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 17:28 | 1st = 3 Dr Dapper 2nd = 9 Redentes Edge 3rd = 8 Set On Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Your Deal | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 17:24 | 1st = 2 Your Deal 2nd = 8 Classy Tom 3rd = 3 Eric Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Swanky Amelia | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 17:21 | 1st = 5 Swanky Amelia 2nd = 4 Uno Scout 3rd = 7 Cranky Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 3 Confederate | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 17:20 | 1st = 3 Confederate 2nd = 15 Mana 3rd = 1 Redoutable Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Ken | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 17:17 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Ken 2nd = 8 Jamarlo 3rd = 7 Potential Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Soul Maker | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 17:14 | 1st = 5 Soul Maker 2nd = 8 Tat Bazza 3rd = 7 Thyme For Bed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Always Wantano | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 17:12 | 1st = 2 Always Wantano 2nd = 3 Fullness Of Time 3rd = 8 Carramar Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Glendara | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 17:08 | 1st = 5 Glendara 2nd = 1 Charge Account 3rd = 7 Neuschwanstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Trackie Chan | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 17:05 | 1st = 6 Trackie Chan 2nd = 8 All Force 3rd = 1 She Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Kings Landing | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 17:02 | 1st = 4 Kings Landing 2nd = 3 Water Baby 3rd = 1 Asa Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 3 Cordoba | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 17:01 | 1st = 3 Cordoba 2nd = 1 Dashiell 3rd = 8 Jacoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Workers Club | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 16:58 | 1st = 4 Workers Club 2nd = 7 Merlins Rocket 3rd = 5 Pen Me In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Belvedere Boy | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 16:54 | 1st = 8 Belvedere Boy 2nd = 12 Tommi Toocan 3rd = 7 Klondike Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Bryces Boy | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 16:51 | 1st = 3 Bryces Boy 2nd = 6 Mander Lark 3rd = 2 Patjack Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 2 Wise Journey | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 16:48 | 1st = 2 Wise Journey 2nd = 1 Akbar Mahal 3rd = 5 Phoenix Arizona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Travs Magic | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 16:44 | 1st = 2 Travs Magic 2nd = 7 King Schultz 3rd = 3 Hashtag Winning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Taliesin Gun | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 16:41 | 1st = 5 Taliesin Gun 2nd = 1 Teflon Jeff 3rd = 9 Bucketts Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 9 War Jet | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 16:40 | 1st = 9 War Jet 2nd = 8 Campania 3rd = 10 Foxspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Warami Vegas | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 16:37 | 1st = 7 Warami Vegas 2nd = 2 Bogan Boy Racer 3rd = 4 Kava Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Aries Jewel | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 16:34 | 1st = 5 Aries Jewel 2nd = 2 Dollar Spot 3rd = 8 Banyandah Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Justbritell | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 16:32 | 1st = 2 Justbritell 2nd = 4 Goodtime Rusty 3rd = 7 Little Tweek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Hurricane Cassie | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 16:28 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Cassie 2nd = 6 Dandy Fine 3rd = 1 Absolutelyanything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Evies Angel | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 16:25 | 1st = 2 Evies Angel 2nd = 6 Its My Time 3rd = 5 Colrob Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Run Jazzy Run | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 16:22 | 1st = 3 Run Jazzy Run 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Olay 3rd = 5 Temple Grandin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 5 Zebrinz | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 16:21 | 1st = 5 Zebrinz 2nd = 9 Doctor Care 3rd = 7 Valdez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Fireside Zoe | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 16:18 | 1st = 7 Fireside Zoe 2nd = 1 Thunder Fantasy 3rd = 2 Bit Fruiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Equity Rules | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 16:14 | 1st = 2 Equity Rules 2nd = 1 Black Cuban 3rd = 9 Penalty Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Omamori | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 16:11 | 1st = 8 Omamori 2nd = 2 Spring Hombre 3rd = 5 Kraken Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 9 Shimoda | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 16:08 | 1st = 9 Shimoda 2nd = 10 Don Roberto 3rd = 4 Hurricane Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Kathies Flash | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 16:04 | 1st = 2 Kathies Flash 2nd = 4 Shaylor Bobby 3rd = 10 Famous For Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Dana Luda | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 16:01 | 1st = 1 Dana Luda 2nd = 2 Aqua Dragon 3rd = 5 Ludwig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 5 Courtza King | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 16:00 | 1st = 5 Courtza King 2nd = 2 Happy Snitzel 3rd = 6 Upham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Steeliness | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Steeliness 2nd = 2 Fruit Spice 3rd = 7 Dusty Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Darbo Fozz | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 15:54 | 1st = 7 Darbo Fozz 2nd = 1 Boundas Storm 3rd = 2 Ya There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Kyms Boy | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 15:52 | 1st = 8 Kyms Boy 2nd = 4 Our Supreme Guy 3rd = 1 Longtan Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Vienna Queen | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 15:48 | 1st = 2 Vienna Queen 2nd = 10 Ali Mountain 3rd = 1 Shapin Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Ruby Dee | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 15:45 | 1st = 2 Ruby Dee 2nd = 1 Bontempelli 3rd = 8 Serene Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Magpie Hawk | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 15:42 | 1st = 7 Magpie Hawk 2nd = 6 Popeyes Missile 3rd = 3 Rainbow Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Cristalina Lago | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 15:41 | 1st = 2 Cristalina Lago 2nd = 1 Violent Snow 3rd = 10 Our Little Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Marlows Babe | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 15:38 | 1st = 4 Marlows Babe 2nd = 3 Give Your All 3rd = 1 Select Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 10 Raaj | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 15:33 | 1st = 10 Raaj 2nd = 1 Aranmore 3rd = 2 Raadical Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Aqua Morgan | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 15:30 | 1st = 4 Aqua Morgan 2nd = 3 Winter Snip 3rd = 2 Deadman Junction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 1 Richard The | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 15:28 | 1st = 1 Richard The 2nd = 3 Scathach 3rd = 7 Louisiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Kantega | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 15:24 | 1st = 6 Kantega 2nd = 5 Headline 3rd = 2 Dougies Cactus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 1 Hi World | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 15:20 | 1st = 1 Hi World 2nd = 6 Lie Direct 3rd = 5 Imperial Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Dana Lettie | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 Dana Lettie 2nd = 3 Watching Over Us 3rd = 5 Sunlit Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Gaelic Lass | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 15:14 | 1st = 7 Gaelic Lass 2nd = 9 Kiwi Cannon 3rd = 3 Bee Arr Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Hot Sauce | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 15:11 | 1st = 2 Hot Sauce 2nd = 3 Shiels 3rd = 6 Junebug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Pantalettes | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 15:10 | 1st = 6 Pantalettes 2nd = 2 Lewaulo 3rd = 8 Ippy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Akando | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Akando 2nd = 3 Vector 3rd = 7 Kaitoke Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 Lonhmacc | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 15:03 | 1st = 7 Lonhmacc 2nd = 5 Actuariat 3rd = 4 Dash Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 9 Nailed It | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 14:58 | 1st = 9 Nailed It 2nd = 10 Annabelinda 3rd = 11 Moccona Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Piccolo Diablo | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 14:55 | 1st = 1 Piccolo Diablo 2nd = 2 Sampsons Run 3rd = 4 Gold Bust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 10 Live In Sane | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 14:53 | 1st = 10 Live In Sane 2nd = 7 Mullinger Lane 3rd = 11 Sapphire Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 9 Tropical Oasis | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 14:49 | 1st = 9 Tropical Oasis 2nd = 1 Cultural 3rd = 5 Jokowi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 Silverball | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 14:45 | 1st = 3 Silverball 2nd = 4 Commission 3rd = 5 Divertire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Ritzy Fitz | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 14:39 | 1st = 3 Ritzy Fitz 2nd = 6 So Demanding 3rd = 8 Belated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Roxette Bale | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 14:37 | 1st = 2 Roxette Bale 2nd = 8 Taina Bale 3rd = 7 Havago Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Rile | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 14:35 | 1st = 5 Rile 2nd = 6 Water Kiss 3rd = 4 Smasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 14:32 | 1st = 4 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 7 Ninety Five 3rd = 1 Gazer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 11 Taylahs Secret | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 14:28 | 1st = 11 Taylahs Secret 2nd = 7 Magnus Slipper 3rd = 4 Darney Gub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 13 Visible | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 14:23 | 1st = 13 Visible 2nd = 12 Sisterhood 3rd = 5 Beaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Bronco Bale | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 14:20 | 1st = 6 Bronco Bale 2nd = 1 Krakow Mclaren 3rd = 7 Kool Alexia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 9 Haylee Maree | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 14:18 | 1st = 9 Haylee Maree 2nd = 6 Exalted Lightning 3rd = 11 Pollywagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Cette Away | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 14:14 | 1st = 7 Cette Away 2nd = 3 Hercules Bale 3rd = 1 Lead Into Demise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 8 Song And Laughter | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 14:10 | 1st = 8 Song And Laughter 2nd = 1 Happy Friday 3rd = 3 Rahy Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Dontbefoolish | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 14:04 | 1st = 4 Dontbefoolish 2nd = 5 Royal Safari 3rd = 9 Ess Prefontaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Incendiary | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 14:02 | 1st = 1 Incendiary 2nd = 3 Bee Jays Spirit 3rd = 5 Beau Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Sonadors Princess | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 14:00 | 1st = 6 Sonadors Princess 2nd = 8 Lady Athena 3rd = 9 Typing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Cadence Bale | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 13:57 | 1st = 3 Cadence Bale 2nd = 8 Serco Bale 3rd = 5 Simply Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 9 White Hunter | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 13:53 | 1st = 9 White Hunter 2nd = 2 Celestino 3rd = 13 Social Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 3 Dynamo | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 13:48 | 1st = 3 Dynamo 2nd = 11 Secluded 3rd = 12 Allee Volante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Werburgh | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 13:45 | 1st = 2 Werburgh 2nd = 8 Relius Bale 3rd = 6 Zelemar Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 6 Mumble Bee | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 13:43 | 1st = 6 Mumble Bee 2nd = 5 Loqueteux 3rd = 10 Heidi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Tiny Oasis | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 13:39 | 1st = 5 Tiny Oasis 2nd = 2 Know Danger 3rd = 8 Yanick Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Labdien | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 13:35 | 1st = 4 Labdien 2nd = 5 Magic Diamond 3rd = 1 Pioneering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 9 Master Kiesey | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 13:29 | 1st = 9 Master Kiesey 2nd = 8 New Divide 3rd = 3 Acorn Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Jayees Opal | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 13:27 | 1st = 2 Jayees Opal 2nd = 6 Dashing Dee Dee 3rd = 4 Parsec Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 11 Munster | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 13:25 | 1st = 11 Munster 2nd = 8 Grandpie Dragon 3rd = 7 Go On Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Applause | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 13:23 | 1st = 1 Applause 2nd = 2 Lola Baxter 3rd = 5 Chinese Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Eyes Adorable | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 13:22 | 1st = 3 Eyes Adorable 2nd = 5 Zabimaru Bale 3rd = 7 Code Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 9 Go Jennio | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 13:18 | 1st = 9 Go Jennio 2nd = 1 Absolute Treasure 3rd = 6 Aglaia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 1 Mister Tom | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 13:13 | 1st = 1 Mister Tom 2nd = 2 Nisaean 3rd = 9 Mills N Boon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Nevada Smith | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 13:10 | 1st = 1 Nevada Smith 2nd = 7 Billy Blue Eyes 3rd = 8 Absolute Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 8 Schism | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 13:08 | 1st = 8 Schism 2nd = 3 Space Time 3rd = 4 Spirited Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Homebush Limbo | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 13:05 | 1st = 2 Homebush Limbo 2nd = 3 Serve Ya Purpose 3rd = 1 Lagoon Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Zipping Nelson | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 13:01 | 1st = 3 Zipping Nelson 2nd = 7 Graff Bale 3rd = 1 Gin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Zipping Spice | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 12:54 | 1st = 2 Zipping Spice 2nd = 3 Lobo Loco 3rd = 8 Hesa Jayclo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Bernindi | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 12:50 | 1st = 2 Bernindi 2nd = 10 Near The City 3rd = 1 Another Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Thou Romeo | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 12:47 | 1st = 2 Thou Romeo 2nd = 7 Ritza Rose 3rd = 4 Botany Sel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Hisagi Bale | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 12:43 | 1st = 1 Hisagi Bale 2nd = 3 Iyliss Bale 3rd = 7 Drift Liner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 1 Bachelor Brave | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 12:38 | 1st = 1 Bachelor Brave 2nd = 6 Leif Erikson 3rd = 3 Imperium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Budget Blowout | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 12:35 | 1st = 1 Budget Blowout 2nd = 8 Silver Crown 3rd = 7 Rellim Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Blitzing Flyer | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 12:30 | 1st = 1 Blitzing Flyer 2nd = 4 Gummy Gumpsta 3rd = 3 Homebush Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Ikari Express | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 12:26 | 1st = 1 Ikari Express 2nd = 4 Dory Bale 3rd = 5 Farrah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Lispy Bale | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 12:19 | 1st = 6 Lispy Bale 2nd = 1 Hurry Mccurry 3rd = 2 Lady Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Hes A Jessie | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 12:13 | 1st = 2 Hes A Jessie 2nd = 7 Homebush Spook 3rd = 3 Alamein Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Glitterbug | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 12:08 | 1st = 4 Glitterbug 2nd = 6 Zipping Chrystal 3rd = 5 Farhat Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 8 Princess Athena | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 12:03 | 1st = 8 Princess Athena 2nd = 7 Gold Tiara 3rd = 3 Brighton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 No Time Yet | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 11:54 | 1st = 2 No Time Yet 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Teash 3rd = 6 Kiribati Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Homebush Misha | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 11:37 | 1st = 3 Homebush Misha 2nd = 8 Worboys 3rd = 5 Rua Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 3 Endorsement | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 11:28 | 1st = 3 Endorsement 2nd = 5 Proud Life 3rd = 2 Rays Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Cawbourne Rowan | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 11:19 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Rowan 2nd = 3 All About Jazz 3rd = 7 Miss Mowhawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Making Time | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 11:01 | 1st = 8 Making Time 2nd = 3 Bigtime Redfoo 3rd = 4 Ritza River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Wicked Tycoon | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 10:43 | 1st = 5 Wicked Tycoon 2nd = 1 Scott A Boy 3rd = 3 Redstar Reaper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Opportunist | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 10:25 | 1st = 6 Opportunist 2nd = 1 Denali 3rd = 4 Peaky Blinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Clearly Magic | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 10:07 | 1st = 4 Clearly Magic 2nd = 5 Working Twinkle 3rd = 9 Homebush Inquiry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Princess Mion | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 1:37 | 1st = 5 Princess Mion 2nd = 4 Dumb Bullett 3rd = 6 Cyclone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 On The Fly | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 1:17 | 1st = 2 On The Fly 2nd = 3 Bellas Revenge 3rd = 5 Beijing Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 West On Alyssa | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 1:02 | 1st = 2 West On Alyssa 2nd = 1 Fly Time 3rd = 6 Isabel Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Locksley Road | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 0:45 | 1st = 7 Locksley Road 2nd = 4 Tin Can Terror 3rd = 9 Kaitlyn Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Georgie Host | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 0:27 | 1st = 1 Georgie Host 2nd = 4 Boronia Patch 3rd = 2 Molfetta Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Crack That Whip | ||
Wed Mar 25 2015 0:02 | 1st = 8 Crack That Whip 2nd = 5 Tee Cee Monelli 3rd = 7 Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Off and Running | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 23:57 | 1st = 4 Off and Running 2nd = 8 Dollstan Royal 3rd = 7 Freeway Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Dollstan Sky | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 23:40 | 1st = 2 Dollstan Sky 2nd = 5 Mo Zam Zeke 3rd = 3 Jetta Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Wendy Knows | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 23:25 | 1st = 6 Wendy Knows 2nd = 1 Freeway Fox 3rd = 8 Nero Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 West On Romeo | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 23:07 | 1st = 7 West On Romeo 2nd = 3 Odds And Ends 3rd = 6 Ethernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 8 Have A Bacardi | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 22:50 | 1st = 8 Have A Bacardi 2nd = 5 Flying Buck 3rd = 4 Last Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Molfetta Boy | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 22:43 | 1st = 3 Molfetta Boy 2nd = 5 Off To College 3rd = 8 Missoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Pure Gassed | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 22:39 | 1st = 7 Pure Gassed 2nd = 6 Iona Lucky Seven 3rd = 4 Blast Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Tillys Tempa | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 22:33 | 1st = 7 Tillys Tempa 2nd = 6 Veetee Dynamite 3rd = 3 Hot Carbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Zipping Socks | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 22:28 | 1st = 1 Zipping Socks 2nd = 7 Congenial Flame 3rd = 3 Dusty Mags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 2 Half Moon Bromac | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 22:23 | 1st = 2 Half Moon Bromac 2nd = 3 Elzboy 3rd = 7 Leftaroundtheglobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Kosmik King | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 22:21 | 1st = 7 Kosmik King 2nd = 4 Governor Bale 3rd = 6 Ill Rob Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Hero To Zero | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 22:14 | 1st = 8 Hero To Zero 2nd = 1 Elite Watch 3rd = 3 Tornado Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Gotta Go Gold | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 22:10 | 1st = 1 Gotta Go Gold 2nd = 8 Allnight Story 3rd = 5 Tailamade Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 King Zafonic | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 22:08 | 1st = 8 King Zafonic 2nd = 3 Irish Butcher 3rd = 1 Mr Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Schematics | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 22:05 | 1st = 3 Schematics 2nd = 1 First Lumik 3rd = 4 Our Magic Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Colada Mach | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Colada Mach 2nd = 9 Kodiemali 3rd = 3 Fineandsunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Triple Lindy | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Triple Lindy 2nd = 5 Super Hot 3rd = 4 Tambay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Used Tickets | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 21:53 | 1st = 5 Used Tickets 2nd = 7 Chesapeaka Boy 3rd = 1 Charliescontrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 21:51 | 1st = 6 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 1 Zephyr Zap 3rd = 4 Brendans Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Hardaway Raider | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 21:48 | 1st = 3 Hardaway Raider 2nd = 6 Tainted Luke 3rd = 4 Droopys Jenmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Bally Zoro | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 21:43 | 1st = 1 Bally Zoro 2nd = 2 Rock Kingdom 3rd = 4 Rebellious Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Charlaval | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 21:38 | 1st = 6 Charlaval 2nd = 3 Rays Choice 3rd = 9 Hez Razor Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Zambora Storm | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Zambora Storm 2nd = 6 Pedros Runaway 3rd = 7 Multi King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 7 Superstar Xpress | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 21:30 | 1st = 7 Superstar Xpress 2nd = 9 Dark Side 3rd = 5 Finedropofred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Sheza Gym Junky | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 21:28 | 1st = 3 Sheza Gym Junky 2nd = 2 Wia Good 3rd = 1 Ya There Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Tullabung Honey | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Tullabung Honey 2nd = 5 Thirty Oh Six 3rd = 8 Jordicor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Corey Odonohue | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 21:20 | 1st = 4 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 7 Bg Three 3rd = 3 Badjellys Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Allen Gravion | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 21:17 | 1st = 2 Allen Gravion 2nd = 8 Empire Allen 3rd = 3 Unix Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Zibibbo | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 21:12 | 1st = 9 Zibibbo 2nd = 6 Brighteyed 3rd = 5 Miss Sporty Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Enchanted Bling | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 21:09 | 1st = 8 Enchanted Bling 2nd = 7 Summer Wages 3rd = 4 Leopold Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Country Wal | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Country Wal 2nd = 4 Silent Crash 3rd = 1 Dark Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 Carramar Chief | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 21:00 | 1st = 9 Carramar Chief 2nd = 5 Graceful Art 3rd = 8 Charlie Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Gravitation | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 20:57 | 1st = 2 Gravitation 2nd = 1 Ima Screw Loose 3rd = 5 Rinash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Munroe | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 20:52 | 1st = 6 Munroe 2nd = 5 Eternal Glory 3rd = 3 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Sonic Fantasy | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 20:49 | 1st = 8 Sonic Fantasy 2nd = 2 Sonic Petite 3rd = 3 Addictive Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Black Bronco | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 20:45 | 1st = 2 Black Bronco 2nd = 3 One For Anne 3rd = 4 Inner City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Pride Of Flight | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 20:40 | 1st = 8 Pride Of Flight 2nd = 6 Lettucemacru 3rd = 3 Valastro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Renstar | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 20:37 | 1st = 6 Renstar 2nd = 10 Red Light Runner 3rd = 4 Left Is Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Vee Rock | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 Vee Rock 2nd = 5 Ona Rocky Beach 3rd = 8 Givsirabone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Soul Dancer | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 20:29 | 1st = 1 Soul Dancer 2nd = 7 Bailey Rose 3rd = 6 Tan Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Bertacious Bee | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 20:26 | 1st = 6 Bertacious Bee 2nd = 5 Tautology 3rd = 8 Tabasco Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Alls Hunky Dory | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 20:21 | 1st = 4 Alls Hunky Dory 2nd = 6 Our Beauty Queen 3rd = 9 Future Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 14 King Of Wu | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 20:20 | 1st = 14 King Of Wu 2nd = 5 State Form 3rd = 7 Zero To Sixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Mahogany Saphire | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 20:19 | 1st = 7 Mahogany Saphire 2nd = 5 Pyrenees Grand 3rd = 8 Deli Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Kenny Dee Dee | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 20:14 | 1st = 7 Kenny Dee Dee 2nd = 9 Iron Outlaw 3rd = 6 Precious M |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Kenju | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Kenju 2nd = 8 Newfire Riley 3rd = 5 Dewana Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Martin Clegg | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Martin Clegg 2nd = 1 Kichiro 3rd = 2 Marble Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 Bella Cullen | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Bella Cullen 2nd = 7 Pink Diamond Lombo 3rd = 9 Commanci Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Exit Zero | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 19:57 | 1st = 7 Exit Zero 2nd = 1 Pretty Bale 3rd = 3 Rozehill Maisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Il Cavalino | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 19:52 | 1st = 4 Il Cavalino 2nd = 5 Back Page News 3rd = 8 Cheyenne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Tekki Tinker | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 Tekki Tinker 2nd = 6 Remo Wind 3rd = 8 Smokey Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Evidence | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 19:47 | 1st = 2 Evidence 2nd = 1 Qualia To Excel 3rd = 3 Dream Mender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 11 Mister Jogalong | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 19:43 | 1st = 11 Mister Jogalong 2nd = 3 Spirit Chaser 3rd = 8 Allnight Raid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Zoetomtaya | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 19:40 | 1st = 6 Zoetomtaya 2nd = 7 Satans Dancer 3rd = 3 Futurism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Silvertop | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Silvertop 2nd = 9 Wilmas Thunder 3rd = 7 Cosmic Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Murranji Track | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 19:32 | 1st = 5 Murranji Track 2nd = 4 Scout Hall Road 3rd = 1 Shadow Spar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Little Sienna | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 19:29 | 1st = 1 Little Sienna 2nd = 6 Pacific Angel 3rd = 5 Lucky Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 19:25 | 1st = 6 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 8 Prince Gee 3rd = 1 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 One Four Seven | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 19:20 | 1st = 6 One Four Seven 2nd = 9 Magnussen 3rd = 1 Jack Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Kentucky Toy | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 19:18 | 1st = 5 Kentucky Toy 2nd = 9 Go Lakers Go 3rd = 6 Spa Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 12 Fours Enuf Tas | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 19:13 | 1st = 12 Fours Enuf Tas 2nd = 3 Party Starter 3rd = 10 Crusinonthe Big Ern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 14 Universal Moon | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 19:10 | 1st = 14 Universal Moon 2nd = 8 Kennocha 3rd = 9 Ruby Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Champer Bale | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 19:08 | 1st = 7 Champer Bale 2nd = 5 Hes Ma Bro 3rd = 3 Farrah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Cool Tifi | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 19:05 | 1st = 7 Cool Tifi 2nd = 2 Son Of Harrods 3rd = 6 Costs Awarded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Southwood Lloyd | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 19:02 | 1st = 3 Southwood Lloyd 2nd = 8 Whos That Hook 3rd = 1 Wheres Salma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Isajet | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Isajet 2nd = 8 Ellehigh 3rd = 5 Mister Macellan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Tizza Nitro | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 18:57 | 1st = 3 Tizza Nitro 2nd = 7 Go Go Spaghettio 3rd = 5 Spring Bluestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Packnplenty | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 18:52 | 1st = 6 Packnplenty 2nd = 4 Bills My Saviour 3rd = 8 Mavrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Aston Josh | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 18:50 | 1st = 9 Aston Josh 2nd = 7 Spring Drifter 3rd = 1 Billie Blue Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 10 Lord Diamond | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 18:47 | 1st = 10 Lord Diamond 2nd = 1 Lipstick Stain 3rd = 3 Smooth Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Paddy Carmody | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 18:45 | 1st = 10 Paddy Carmody 2nd = 7 Lancelot Hall 3rd = 13 Promise Approved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Beau Jillem | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 18:42 | 1st = 7 Beau Jillem 2nd = 8 Scuba Jake 3rd = 2 Mr Sneaky Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Seeker | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 18:38 | 1st = 3 Seeker 2nd = 10 Coco Cash 3rd = 1 Bangkok Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Amaretto Swirl | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 18:35 | 1st = 5 Amaretto Swirl 2nd = 7 Avondale Storm 3rd = 1 Fancy Agro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Whenmechief | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 18:30 | 1st = 2 Whenmechief 2nd = 8 Boneshaka 3rd = 3 Rattlenhum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Tina Lee | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 18:27 | 1st = 6 Tina Lee 2nd = 1 Corgi Cry 3rd = 2 Lil Swiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Enthral | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 18:22 | 1st = 5 Enthral 2nd = 8 Greenmans Valley 3rd = 9 Night Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Wazza King | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 18:20 | 1st = 3 Wazza King 2nd = 4 Breathing Fire 3rd = 5 Upper Class Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Puffnstuff | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 18:15 | 1st = 1 Puffnstuff 2nd = 5 Cullectomatic 3rd = 7 Modern Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Brazen Ethics | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 18:12 | 1st = 1 Brazen Ethics 2nd = 7 Mauritian Mayhem 3rd = 2 Timid Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Avatar Becker | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 18:09 | 1st = 2 Avatar Becker 2nd = 7 Lucilla 3rd = 8 Vincents Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 The Ladies Choice | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 18:05 | 1st = 7 The Ladies Choice 2nd = 1 Confusing 3rd = 13 Mystic Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Summers Bug | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 18:02 | 1st = 2 Summers Bug 2nd = 3 Late Trots Angel 3rd = 4 Celtic Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Specific Choice | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 17:58 | 1st = 1 Specific Choice 2nd = 6 Im Hector 3rd = 2 Mr Alfranco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Raw Nerve | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 17:55 | 1st = 2 Raw Nerve 2nd = 1 Iona Rascal 3rd = 6 New Craze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 10 Sweet Kisses | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 17:50 | 1st = 10 Sweet Kisses 2nd = 7 Bonny Under Fire 3rd = 9 Glenferrie Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Bergaz | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 17:48 | 1st = 7 Bergaz 2nd = 1 Cotton Bud Joe 3rd = 8 Tycoon Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Quest Master | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 17:47 | 1st = 2 Quest Master 2nd = 9 Blacko 3rd = 8 Bideford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Kulu Dee Jay | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 17:44 | 1st = 5 Kulu Dee Jay 2nd = 7 Lakoda Dawn 3rd = 8 Caribbean Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 3 Our Valdivia | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 17:40 | 1st = 3 Our Valdivia 2nd = 12 One Inch Punch 3rd = 8 Dont Plead Guilty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Where On Earth | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 17:37 | 1st = 7 Where On Earth 2nd = 1 Tornado Grove 3rd = 4 Katherine Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Star City Boy | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 17:33 | 1st = 2 Star City Boy 2nd = 10 Shades Of Rio 3rd = 8 Solar Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Thyme For Bed | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 17:31 | 1st = 7 Thyme For Bed 2nd = 6 Estrela Escura 3rd = 2 Were Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Force Of Three | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 17:28 | 1st = 6 Force Of Three 2nd = 11 Saturday First 3rd = 1 Cool Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Line Up Buoys | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 17:25 | 1st = 6 Line Up Buoys 2nd = 3 Veuve 3rd = 5 Beware The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 10 Seashells | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 17:22 | 1st = 10 Seashells 2nd = 9 Benicos Prince 3rd = 2 Polynikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Glorified Gee | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 17:19 | 1st = 2 Glorified Gee 2nd = 1 Good Lad 3rd = 5 Cosmic Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 12 Crown Moss | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 17:15 | 1st = 12 Crown Moss 2nd = 7 Lofiel 3rd = 1 Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 13 Savannah Somoya | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 17:10 | 1st = 13 Savannah Somoya 2nd = 9 Etonett 3rd = 7 All Jokes Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Lierre Noir | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 17:10 | 1st = 4 Lierre Noir 2nd = 10 Glenferrie College 3rd = 2 Lots More Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Hello Sunshine | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 17:08 | 1st = 2 Hello Sunshine 2nd = 8 Water Bag 3rd = 1 Black Cardigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Admiral | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 17:07 | 1st = 8 Admiral 2nd = 1 The Cleaner 3rd = 5 Streetwise Savoire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Villainous | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 17:04 | 1st = 1 Villainous 2nd = 2 Bills Magic 3rd = 10 Inside Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 4 Refer | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 17:00 | 1st = 4 Refer 2nd = 1 Sinhala 3rd = 11 Cristalina Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Starter Party | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Starter Party 2nd = 5 Temple King 3rd = 9 Magic Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 10 Rodeo Drive | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 16:53 | 1st = 10 Rodeo Drive 2nd = 7 Sheerkat 3rd = 1 Boom Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Lexton Gold | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 16:51 | 1st = 8 Lexton Gold 2nd = 2 Black Gypsy 3rd = 7 Carrara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Exalted Toby | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 16:48 | 1st = 7 Exalted Toby 2nd = 8 Insuperable 3rd = 2 Clarify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Batman Benz | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 16:45 | 1st = 1 Batman Benz 2nd = 9 Vague Memories 3rd = 5 Champs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Wobbly Boots | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 16:42 | 1st = 10 Wobbly Boots 2nd = 8 Red Diamonds 3rd = 5 Trumped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Topper Ortiz | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 16:39 | 1st = 1 Topper Ortiz 2nd = 6 Roos Ahead 3rd = 10 Diggin Up Dirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 5 Nazir | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 16:35 | 1st = 5 Nazir 2nd = 10 Low Places 3rd = 3 Brazen Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 4 The Rich Lister | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 16:30 | 1st = 4 The Rich Lister 2nd = 3 Jet Trac 3rd = 7 Cantina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 8 Asdenro | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 16:30 | 1st = 8 Asdenro 2nd = 9 Lady Mackendon 3rd = 2 Mountain Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Ultimate Jack | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 16:28 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Jack 2nd = 6 Ozzie Strike 3rd = 1 Clovalley Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Genuine Lad | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 16:27 | 1st = 6 Genuine Lad 2nd = 3 Banca Mo 3rd = 1 Geegees Blackflash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Hopes Miss | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 16:24 | 1st = 3 Hopes Miss 2nd = 8 Leadfoot Magic 3rd = 9 Booka Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 2 See Me Flash | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 16:20 | 1st = 2 See Me Flash 2nd = 1 Marrakesh 3rd = 3 Lexgetreddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Lucky Vito | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 16:17 | 1st = 4 Lucky Vito 2nd = 8 Surfing Prince 3rd = 2 Mauritian Manar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 8 Jevilla | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 16:13 | 1st = 8 Jevilla 2nd = 5 Danerips Girl 3rd = 1 Orbit The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Noelas Dream | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 16:11 | 1st = 6 Noelas Dream 2nd = 3 Jacinta Kate 3rd = 8 Sparkling Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 7 Civetta | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 16:08 | 1st = 7 Civetta 2nd = 16 Fate 3rd = 9 Monica Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Standout | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 16:05 | 1st = 3 Standout 2nd = 9 Dayseas Freddie 3rd = 7 Lakoda Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Senglea Sun | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 16:02 | 1st = 2 Senglea Sun 2nd = 1 Home To The Bride 3rd = 4 Plugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Country Pearl | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 15:59 | 1st = 8 Country Pearl 2nd = 1 Zero For Dino 3rd = 3 Aunty Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 3 Divertire | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 15:55 | 1st = 3 Divertire 2nd = 1 Field Marshall 3rd = 10 Royal Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 13 Fullness Of Time | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 15:50 | 1st = 13 Fullness Of Time 2nd = 8 Make A Fuss 3rd = 10 Nuggetpan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 4 Francis Drake | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 15:50 | 1st = 4 Francis Drake 2nd = 9 In A Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Sneezes | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 15:48 | 1st = 4 Sneezes 2nd = 9 Jill Laker 3rd = 5 Aint No Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Valiant Warrior | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Valiant Warrior 2nd = 10 Secrets She Has 3rd = 2 Geegees Doublejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Jakayla | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 15:44 | 1st = 7 Jakayla 2nd = 8 She Talks 3rd = 3 Fearsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 3 Varboss | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 15:40 | 1st = 3 Varboss 2nd = 9 Square Off 3rd = 8 Sammy The Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Chunky Chihuahua | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 15:37 | 1st = 6 Chunky Chihuahua 2nd = 8 Share It 3rd = 3 Mega Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Akkacan | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 15:33 | 1st = 1 Akkacan 2nd = 6 Mullinger Lane 3rd = 8 Niccele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Dancing Brett | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 Dancing Brett 2nd = 3 Blue Label 3rd = 10 Cathay Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Grantly Miss | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Grantly Miss 2nd = 5 Silver Trinket 3rd = 10 Shes A Danica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Evers Bale | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 15:24 | 1st = 7 Evers Bale 2nd = 8 Zanpa Bale 3rd = 4 Kantega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 3 Flying Sebring | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 15:20 | 1st = 3 Flying Sebring 2nd = 2 Salford Art 3rd = 4 Dolphis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Volatile Bale | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 15:19 | 1st = 8 Volatile Bale 2nd = 1 Big Risk 3rd = 5 Funny As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 12 Deema | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 15:15 | 1st = 12 Deema 2nd = 1 Fionns Kid 3rd = 3 Cheval Etoile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 1 Time Capsule | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 15:14 | 1st = 1 Time Capsule 2nd = 8 Chrissysbungalally 3rd = 6 Superlenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Gold Busker | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 15:10 | 1st = 2 Gold Busker 2nd = 1 Siorca 3rd = 8 Band On The Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Dyna Judas | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 15:07 | 1st = 4 Dyna Judas 2nd = 2 Ivy Bale 3rd = 7 Noonbarra Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 11 Queen Of Wands | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 15:02 | 1st = 11 Queen Of Wands 2nd = 1 Gredington 3rd = 2 Iceflow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Individualize | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 15:00 | 1st = 8 Individualize 2nd = 1 Witch Bale 3rd = 3 One So Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 12 Scathach | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 14:57 | 1st = 12 Scathach 2nd = 5 Samstag 3rd = 7 Bianconned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 12 Umgeni | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 14:52 | 1st = 12 Umgeni 2nd = 1 Bocephus 3rd = 16 Tale Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Pretty Boy Grigg | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 14:49 | 1st = 8 Pretty Boy Grigg 2nd = 4 Big Barking Bert 3rd = 2 Quest Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 11 Sweet Fire | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 14:45 | 1st = 11 Sweet Fire 2nd = 10 Heavens Above 3rd = 1 Brogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Vegas Fund | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 14:44 | 1st = 2 Vegas Fund 2nd = 8 Sons Image 3rd = 4 Tutu Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 2 Nolawood | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 14:40 | 1st = 2 Nolawood 2nd = 3 Table One 3rd = 4 Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 Sir Macs Man | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 14:39 | 1st = 4 Sir Macs Man 2nd = 10 Another Broadway 3rd = 1 Jodan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Royal Rapture | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 14:35 | 1st = 1 Royal Rapture 2nd = 3 Minute Repeater 3rd = 5 Havana Stash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Shanlyn Lucy | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 14:32 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Lucy 2nd = 6 Girthy 3rd = 4 Daintree Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 12 Cheron Samsi | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 14:27 | 1st = 12 Cheron Samsi 2nd = 2 Courageous Rock 3rd = 4 Berserk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Allen Hodney | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Allen Hodney 2nd = 6 Dyna Hakon 3rd = 8 Body Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Flirtatious Dream | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Flirtatious Dream 2nd = 1 Brinkley Bliss 3rd = 7 Schaduw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Zettfidaa | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 14:17 | 1st = 9 Zettfidaa 2nd = 10 Grey Rock 3rd = 13 Grey Not Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Peragon Falcon | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 14:14 | 1st = 3 Peragon Falcon 2nd = 2 Compa Allen 3rd = 5 Hogganaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 3 Raphaels Cat | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 14:10 | 1st = 3 Raphaels Cat 2nd = 10 Navua Mist 3rd = 7 Elle Snitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Junta Bale | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 14:09 | 1st = 2 Junta Bale 2nd = 7 Broneee 3rd = 8 Revert Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 11 Lil Miss Waitoki | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 14:05 | 1st = 11 Lil Miss Waitoki 2nd = 4 Diesel 3rd = 1 Chequesinthemail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Our Sir Ivanhoe | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 14:04 | 1st = 4 Our Sir Ivanhoe 2nd = 3 Ithappensinvegas 3rd = 7 Mystic Tiffany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Espry | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 14:00 | 1st = 2 Espry 2nd = 4 Gee Gees Style 3rd = 7 Wanaea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 All Bar One | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 13:57 | 1st = 1 All Bar One 2nd = 4 Bronco De Jurer 3rd = 3 Mag Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Belesron | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 13:52 | 1st = 2 Belesron 2nd = 1 Lord Da Vinci 3rd = 3 Light Years Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Essay Spok | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 13:50 | 1st = 8 Essay Spok 2nd = 6 Cosmic Shez 3rd = 4 Atatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Heirdom | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 13:47 | 1st = 1 Heirdom 2nd = 5 Loqueteux 3rd = 7 Time Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Annaman | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 13:42 | 1st = 5 Annaman 2nd = 6 Casino Gold 3rd = 2 Now Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Dewana Lass | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 13:39 | 1st = 6 Dewana Lass 2nd = 9 Blonde Oasis 3rd = 1 Major Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 2 Inner Circle | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 13:35 | 1st = 2 Inner Circle 2nd = 8 Edge Away 3rd = 3 More Than Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Onus On Me | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 13:34 | 1st = 3 Onus On Me 2nd = 8 Lektra Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 2 Irish Moon | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 Irish Moon 2nd = 5 Funhouse 3rd = 1 The Bold One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Gaelic Lass | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 13:29 | 1st = 4 Gaelic Lass 2nd = 2 Celtic Rose 3rd = 3 Long Story Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Hold True | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 Hold True 2nd = 18 Stevens Wonder 3rd = 3 Known About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Scott No Mates | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 13:23 | 1st = 1 Scott No Mates 2nd = 5 Runs For Gas 3rd = 2 Shes Smashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Dyna Shinko | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 13:22 | 1st = 2 Dyna Shinko 2nd = 5 Awesome Fear 3rd = 4 Rocket Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 7 Ready to Fight | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 13:17 | 1st = 7 Ready to Fight 2nd = 6 Faction 3rd = 5 Euchre Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Southern Impress | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 13:15 | 1st = 7 Southern Impress 2nd = 3 Blingle 3rd = 8 Nitro Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 9 Rocket Commander | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 13:12 | 1st = 9 Rocket Commander 2nd = 2 London Trader 3rd = 6 Exalted Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Fangirl | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 13:07 | 1st = 7 Fangirl 2nd = 8 Aconagua 3rd = 2 Five Kay Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Aha I See | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 13:07 | 1st = 9 Aha I See 2nd = 13 Scarlet Poet 3rd = 11 Grazio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Lolas Entity | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 13:04 | 1st = 4 Lolas Entity 2nd = 7 Express Pace 3rd = 2 Flaming Electra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Fell Swoop | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 13:00 | 1st = 1 Fell Swoop 2nd = 2 Sure And Fast 3rd = 5 Il Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Challenge | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 12:59 | 1st = 5 Challenge 2nd = 4 Phoenix Flame 3rd = 6 Yarramundi Milla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 7 Sallys Mustang | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 12:55 | 1st = 7 Sallys Mustang 2nd = 5 Starstripe 3rd = 6 Gold Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Smoke n Whisky | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 12:50 | 1st = 8 Smoke n Whisky 2nd = 9 Spun Sugar 3rd = 5 Finalaregee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Roscoes Entity | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 12:46 | 1st = 1 Roscoes Entity 2nd = 7 Baroness Molly 3rd = 3 Kinrock Starlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Miss Selfies | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 12:43 | 1st = 3 Miss Selfies 2nd = 4 Botany Liz 3rd = 2 Opawa Hally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Silver Crown | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 12:39 | 1st = 7 Silver Crown 2nd = 5 Dove Bale 3rd = 2 Yasmin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Angie Rocks | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 12:31 | 1st = 4 Angie Rocks 2nd = 5 Ikari Express 3rd = 6 El Evie Jimber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Fair Conquest | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 12:27 | 1st = 2 Fair Conquest 2nd = 5 Flirt With Me 3rd = 1 Serve Ya Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Go Geronimo | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 12:24 | 1st = 4 Go Geronimo 2nd = 1 Gold Cluster 3rd = 7 Miss Footluce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 3 Girl Of My Dreams | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 12:20 | 1st = 3 Girl Of My Dreams 2nd = 5 Unknown Pleasures 3rd = 4 Osmunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Before All | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 12:15 | 1st = 7 Before All 2nd = 6 Nuclear Star 3rd = 8 Pint Of Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Porrentruy | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 12:11 | 1st = 1 Porrentruy 2nd = 4 Papillon 3rd = 5 Alisha Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Cosmic Scramble | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 12:06 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Scramble 2nd = 3 Homebush Hansome 3rd = 8 Alamein Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Chinese Star | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 11:48 | 1st = 1 Chinese Star 2nd = 4 Cosmic Rascal 3rd = 7 Pixie Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Sweet As Bro | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 11:30 | 1st = 4 Sweet As Bro 2nd = 1 Madam Ice 3rd = 2 Sarah Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Homebush Olive | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 11:12 | 1st = 1 Homebush Olive 2nd = 10 So Unbelievable 3rd = 4 Homebush Flyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Mega Jet | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 10:55 | 1st = 4 Mega Jet 2nd = 3 Zamaddis Lass 3rd = 8 Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Homebush Naki | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 10:37 | 1st = 7 Homebush Naki 2nd = 6 Pistols Princess 3rd = 8 Big Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Allegro Hero | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 10:20 | 1st = 2 Allegro Hero 2nd = 3 Another Jamie 3rd = 7 Lahar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Pods Chance | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 10:02 | 1st = 2 Pods Chance 2nd = 1 Kilimanjaro 3rd = 3 Another Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Touch Of Luxury | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 1:42 | 1st = 8 Touch Of Luxury 2nd = 2 Spot On Pedro 3rd = 1 Miss Collash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Max Keeping | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 1:27 | 1st = 4 Max Keeping 2nd = 2 Just Hooten 3rd = 6 Galalee Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Mighty Yunderup | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 1:02 | 1st = 3 Mighty Yunderup 2nd = 2 Regina Gundi 3rd = 8 Witwicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Happy Wanderer | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 0:47 | 1st = 8 Happy Wanderer 2nd = 6 Not So Spiffy 3rd = 3 Ballantime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Starboost | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 0:32 | 1st = 4 Starboost 2nd = 2 Catalyst 3rd = 8 Zulu King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Goldie Fawn | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 0:17 | 1st = 3 Goldie Fawn 2nd = 5 Beijing Ruler 3rd = 6 West On Madison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Bellas Revenge | ||
Wed Feb 25 2015 0:00 | 1st = 5 Bellas Revenge 2nd = 6 Showtime Mystery 3rd = 4 Dardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 10 - 1 Two Bobs Wasowski | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 22:45 | 1st = 1 Two Bobs Wasowski 2nd = 6 Pocket Change 3rd = 8 Grandpa Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Cascade Flyer | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 22:30 | 1st = 6 Cascade Flyer 2nd = 2 Devil Of Tyne 3rd = 8 Terrorcam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Iron Vane | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 22:27 | 1st = 6 Iron Vane 2nd = 4 Gertrude Bale 3rd = 1 Puzzle Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 5 My Good Deed | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 22:22 | 1st = 5 My Good Deed 2nd = 2 Yeehah 3rd = 4 Jus Livinthedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Just Proper | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 22:10 | 1st = 3 Just Proper 2nd = 5 Brogue Kick 3rd = 1 Just Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Karalta Dazzler | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 22:05 | 1st = 6 Karalta Dazzler 2nd = 1 Wipethesmile 3rd = 2 Rememberpreece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 We Never Say Die | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 21:57 | 1st = 7 We Never Say Die 2nd = 1 It Is She 3rd = 6 Our Bold Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 3 Get Agent Ninetynine | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 21:50 | 1st = 3 Get Agent Ninetynine 2nd = 9 Me And Boo 3rd = 2 Living Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Elite Effort | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 21:47 | 1st = 3 Elite Effort 2nd = 1 All Great 3rd = 7 Mega Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Mickwillrev | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 21:42 | 1st = 5 Mickwillrev 2nd = 7 Rajah Wealth 3rd = 9 Saloon In Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 10 Elfie | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 21:40 | 1st = 10 Elfie 2nd = 5 Feen Dish 3rd = 4 Gospel Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 7 - 10 Brown Rice | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 21:35 | 1st = 10 Brown Rice 2nd = 1 Art Of Fame 3rd = 4 Willostwomates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Dr Les | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 21:33 | 1st = 8 Dr Les 2nd = 1 Two Stroke 3rd = 5 Hes Panicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Turning Tables | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Turning Tables 2nd = 3 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 1 All My Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Keayang Starzzz | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 21:25 | 1st = 7 Keayang Starzzz 2nd = 3 Rocknroll Music 3rd = 9 Jeans Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 My Baby Porscha | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 My Baby Porscha 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Louis 3rd = 7 Valletta Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 8 Mantoman | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 21:20 | 1st = 8 Mantoman 2nd = 7 Maggies Mystery 3rd = 6 Cyclone Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Riverboat Jasper | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 21:17 | 1st = 2 Riverboat Jasper 2nd = 8 Dodgermemate 3rd = 3 Tessanzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Magaluf Bob | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 21:14 | 1st = 1 Magaluf Bob 2nd = 7 Cowrie 3rd = 5 Im So Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Bayah Winslow | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 21:10 | 1st = 5 Bayah Winslow 2nd = 7 Wheres Hammer 3rd = 4 Little Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 6 - 6 Call Me Spartacus | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Call Me Spartacus 2nd = 2 Mediation 3rd = 9 Now Is the Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Du Vella | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Du Vella 2nd = 8 Glenferrie Arch 3rd = 1 This Is Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Veuve | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:59 | 1st = 7 Veuve 2nd = 6 Alota Talk 3rd = 8 Kentucky Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Lukey Parker | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:57 | 1st = 3 Lukey Parker 2nd = 7 Puzzle em 3rd = 6 Red Kali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Chopstix Boris | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Chopstix Boris 2nd = 7 Faithful Jet 3rd = 8 Luke Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 9 Denny Crane | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:51 | 1st = 9 Denny Crane 2nd = 6 Disco Spirit 3rd = 8 Just A Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Waterfront | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:50 | 1st = 6 Waterfront 2nd = 1 Plaza Boy 3rd = 8 Hanging in There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Jai Normus | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Jai Normus 2nd = 5 Wota Good Sort 3rd = 3 Allinga Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 2 Simply Dawn | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:43 | 1st = 2 Simply Dawn 2nd = 5 Asa Hellfire 3rd = 4 Huntress Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 5 - 4 Sporty Spook | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:40 | 1st = 4 Sporty Spook 2nd = 3 One More Fella 3rd = 11 Goezee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Miss Cloud Nine | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:39 | 1st = 4 Miss Cloud Nine 2nd = 3 Plea For Beer 3rd = 1 Little Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Tarmac Black | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:37 | 1st = 1 Tarmac Black 2nd = 6 Sure You Can 3rd = 2 Dayseas Sterlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Queen Of Patong | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:33 | 1st = 4 Queen Of Patong 2nd = 2 Select Jess 3rd = 5 Good Judge Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Big Merc | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 Big Merc 2nd = 7 He Fears Nothing 3rd = 1 Kay The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 The Noble Steed | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 The Noble Steed 2nd = 1 Macy Supreme 3rd = 3 Union Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 9 Tom Henry | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:27 | 1st = 9 Tom Henry 2nd = 5 Extreme Dreams 3rd = 1 Aussie Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 5 Bernina Heights | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Bernina Heights 2nd = 14 Mossman Flyer 3rd = 1 War Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Cobra | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:24 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Cobra 2nd = 5 Hating Alice 3rd = 7 Fortuna Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Midnight Reign | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:22 | 1st = 7 Midnight Reign 2nd = 8 Black Selandra 3rd = 2 Charlie Spitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Classy Tom | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:20 | 1st = 6 Classy Tom 2nd = 1 Gamahs Wonder 3rd = 3 Hollywood Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Arty Missy | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:17 | 1st = 8 Arty Missy 2nd = 10 Robyn Scherbotsky 3rd = 4 Livia Degerolstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 4 - 3 Hollywood Sign | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Hollywood Sign 2nd = 2 Sokys Bigbullet 3rd = 5 The Baggy Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Aeroplane Rex | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Aeroplane Rex 2nd = 1 Stagger 3rd = 8 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Punishment | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Punishment 2nd = 4 Coorong Kid 3rd = 6 Charter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 9 Run Inglis Run | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:08 | 1st = 9 Run Inglis Run 2nd = 2 Ray And Peter 3rd = 5 Little Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 8 - 3 Just Wantano | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:07 | 1st = 3 Just Wantano 2nd = 1 Hilltop Sophia 3rd = 4 Alto Cumulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Corrine | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Corrine 2nd = 5 Night Fighter 3rd = 2 Crosscheck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Sandave Sapphire | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 20:02 | 1st = 2 Sandave Sapphire 2nd = 8 Shes Got Issues 3rd = 4 Manbo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Star Lord | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:58 | 1st = 7 Star Lord 2nd = 2 Pay Da Trail 3rd = 6 Bark Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 3 Changeable | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:57 | 1st = 3 Changeable 2nd = 1 Tempest Cullen 3rd = 2 Face Your Fears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Spicy Peppa | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:54 | 1st = 6 Spicy Peppa 2nd = 8 Wheel Spinner 3rd = 2 Gold Cluster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Another Clare | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:53 | 1st = 6 Another Clare 2nd = 7 Mallee Trapper 3rd = 5 Armed Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Big Bore | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:51 | 1st = 1 Big Bore 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Rev 3rd = 5 Nestor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 2 Carniolan | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Carniolan 2nd = 7 Ainia 3rd = 9 Im Outta Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Playing Tough | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:47 | 1st = 9 Playing Tough 2nd = 2 Brandons Way 3rd = 8 Countess Juanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 3 - 9 Shes A Jackson | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:45 | 1st = 9 Shes A Jackson 2nd = 5 Oh So Sweet 3rd = 2 Glen Alpine Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 9 Ardlussa Express | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:42 | 1st = 9 Ardlussa Express 2nd = 8 Nola Mayhem 3rd = 10 Johnnyace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Dream River | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:41 | 1st = 4 Dream River 2nd = 2 Junior Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Marnie Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Salegreys Power | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:39 | 1st = 1 Salegreys Power 2nd = 5 Fourier Bale 3rd = 3 Little Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 7 - 9 Neville Vaughan | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:34 | 1st = 9 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 4 Dicky Dewar 3rd = 7 Motu Young Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Chocolate Bullet | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:33 | 1st = 5 Chocolate Bullet 2nd = 8 Big Asset 3rd = 2 Crack Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Mexico City | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:31 | 1st = 3 Mexico City 2nd = 1 Velasuru 3rd = 8 Matahina Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Rusty Mia | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:30 | 1st = 3 Rusty Mia 2nd = 1 Heavenly Star 3rd = 10 Zatrite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 Casey Isabella | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:24 | 1st = 5 Casey Isabella 2nd = 6 Soho Cash 3rd = 8 Across The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Canino | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:23 | 1st = 8 Canino 2nd = 4 Yahoo Gold 3rd = 2 Bouchard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Zabaleta | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Zabaleta 2nd = 6 Darley Lad 3rd = 2 God Only Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Illawong Moonshine | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:18 | 1st = 6 Illawong Moonshine 2nd = 1 Telern Tiger 3rd = 2 Chipmont Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 2 - 3 Glenferrie Access | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:17 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Access 2nd = 1 Norms Courage 3rd = 7 Riseandriseagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 9 Astrapi | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:15 | 1st = 9 Astrapi 2nd = 11 So Cute 3rd = 4 Madicas Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Roma Girl | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:14 | 1st = 5 Roma Girl 2nd = 9 Sweet Marika 3rd = 2 Cunning Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Richo Brae | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:12 | 1st = 6 Richo Brae 2nd = 8 Hold On Nitro 3rd = 5 Peggy Sable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 6 Big Shep | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:10 | 1st = 6 Big Shep 2nd = 1 Rochelle 3rd = 2 Electric Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Neonjet | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:07 | 1st = 1 Neonjet 2nd = 2 Who Is Hardeen 3rd = 10 Cardinal Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 6 - 3 Smiling Crest | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Smiling Crest 2nd = 4 Sammy Seelster 3rd = 5 Lookofalegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Robartette | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:04 | 1st = 3 Robartette 2nd = 4 Bennys Reality 3rd = 6 Riverside Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Bills Magic | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 19:02 | 1st = 6 Bills Magic 2nd = 4 Chicks Buzzard 3rd = 3 Zulu Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Asa Warning | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Asa Warning 2nd = 5 Jacobite Leevi 3rd = 6 Asa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 8 Billericay Blue | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:57 | 1st = 8 Billericay Blue 2nd = 3 Injidup Point 3rd = 6 Boomgoesdadynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Brenda Brae | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Brenda Brae 2nd = 8 Kimanator 3rd = 7 Aint No Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Heza Good Size | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:52 | 1st = 2 Heza Good Size 2nd = 6 Vegas Fund 3rd = 5 Megga Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Hippy Jet | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:48 | 1st = 7 Hippy Jet 2nd = 8 Dick Dastardly 3rd = 1 Dr Peekaboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 1 - 7 Lombo Hallmark | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:47 | 1st = 7 Lombo Hallmark 2nd = 5 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 2 Jiven Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Evies Angel | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:44 | 1st = 5 Evies Angel 2nd = 2 Triple Crown Gal 3rd = 3 Hopes Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Beauteous Maximus | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:43 | 1st = 2 Beauteous Maximus 2nd = 6 Mistressofillusion 3rd = 1 Lanista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Asa Unbreakable | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:41 | 1st = 3 Asa Unbreakable 2nd = 4 Isabella Flex 3rd = 2 Royal Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 5 Confucius | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:40 | 1st = 5 Confucius 2nd = 1 Tudor Royal 3rd = 7 Cant Say Too Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Blu Kismet | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:37 | 1st = 2 Blu Kismet 2nd = 6 Hypo Skye 3rd = 3 Ravenwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 5 - 1 Onedin Hustler | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Onedin Hustler 2nd = 12 On The Razzle 3rd = 6 Soul Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Little Jethro | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:33 | 1st = 3 Little Jethro 2nd = 5 Cardinal Spec 3rd = 1 Punter Karalta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Marita | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Marita 2nd = 4 Tangematic 3rd = 8 Thats Lassila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Scary Sister | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:28 | 1st = 6 Scary Sister 2nd = 1 Sharnica 3rd = 5 Gaelic Tralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 10 Holy Grail | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:27 | 1st = 10 Holy Grail 2nd = 1 Ruby Two 3rd = 2 Lovers Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 San Joy | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:25 | 1st = 2 San Joy 2nd = 3 Melina Flex 3rd = 5 Felson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Lemonade Tom | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:22 | 1st = 5 Lemonade Tom 2nd = 3 Dragon Dancer 3rd = 2 Another Hassler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Red Flynn | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:18 | 1st = 3 Red Flynn 2nd = 1 Buy Me 3rd = 8 Domestic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Its A Miss | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:13 | 1st = 4 Its A Miss 2nd = 6 So Demanding 3rd = 2 The System Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Kilty Boy | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:11 | 1st = 1 Kilty Boy 2nd = 2 Planetarium 3rd = 5 Silverback Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Shooting Iron | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:10 | 1st = 2 Shooting Iron 2nd = 1 Rock City 3rd = 8 Ernie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Avon Stone | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:07 | 1st = 8 Avon Stone 2nd = 2 Vulcan Rose 3rd = 7 Virginia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 4 - 9 Pocketfullofcash | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:05 | 1st = 9 Pocketfullofcash 2nd = 7 Earl Of Parwan 3rd = 1 Nicnac Norbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Miss Mars | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:04 | 1st = 8 Miss Mars 2nd = 7 Our Lucky Girl 3rd = 4 Vedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Eurogem | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 Eurogem 2nd = 10 Asa Ozzy Classic 3rd = 6 Grappa Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Sally Sparkles | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 17:59 | 1st = 8 Sally Sparkles 2nd = 6 Stuarts Star 3rd = 10 Vital Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 10 Autumn Sunset | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 17:56 | 1st = 10 Autumn Sunset 2nd = 5 Zayak 3rd = 4 Hot Augusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 6 Sound Proposition | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 17:55 | 1st = 6 Sound Proposition 2nd = 2 Arrow In The Sand 3rd = 12 Sonic Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 2 Cliffs Dream | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 17:52 | 1st = 2 Cliffs Dream 2nd = 3 Jolie Madeleine 3rd = 11 Beyond The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Ay Ya | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 17:49 | 1st = 2 Ay Ya 2nd = 6 Seven Sins 3rd = 1 Go Binky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 9 Sophies Image | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 17:46 | 1st = 9 Sophies Image 2nd = 1 Buy Back Baby 3rd = 3 Austey Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Smileturner | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 17:44 | 1st = 1 Smileturner 2nd = 10 Butch And Clyde 3rd = 7 Safety Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Noosa Rocket | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 17:42 | 1st = 7 Noosa Rocket 2nd = 5 Barksdale 3rd = 3 Marungi Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 3 - 4 Nassooa | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 17:40 | 1st = 4 Nassooa 2nd = 3 Limestone Bay 3rd = 5 Lucian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 8 Delagos Angel | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 17:38 | 1st = 8 Delagos Angel 2nd = 9 Wild Capers 3rd = 7 Despot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Warrior Of Fire | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 17:33 | 1st = 7 Warrior Of Fire 2nd = 5 Shiralee 3rd = 10 Geegees Goldengirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 12 First Rain | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 17:29 | 1st = 12 First Rain 2nd = 11 Some Boy 3rd = 3 Nautile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Coup De Beel | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 17:24 | 1st = 7 Coup De Beel 2nd = 11 Florence 3rd = 4 Electric Crimson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 3 Hardline | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 17:20 | 1st = 3 Hardline 2nd = 5 Selfie 3rd = 2 Dal Cielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Danyos Tom | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 17:18 | 1st = 7 Danyos Tom 2nd = 2 Cosmic Break 3rd = 5 Brother Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Bojani | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 17:16 | 1st = 7 Bojani 2nd = 5 Woakwine 3rd = 2 Thubiaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 5 Daline | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 17:12 | 1st = 5 Daline 2nd = 9 Baroness Zeena 3rd = 7 Moonlight Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 2 - 7 Cryptic Chance | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 17:09 | 1st = 7 Cryptic Chance 2nd = 8 Son Of Iris 3rd = 2 Im Joe King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Great Western Race 7 - 2 Coogan | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 17:07 | 1st = 2 Coogan 2nd = 7 Dynamic Balance 3rd = 3 Knight Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 1 Snippets Land | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 17:02 | 1st = 1 Snippets Land 2nd = 2 Eye Striker 3rd = 11 Strace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 1 Blazing Ammo | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 16:58 | 1st = 1 Blazing Ammo 2nd = 10 Mystery Glow 3rd = 9 Milly Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Maddie Gari | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 16:56 | 1st = 8 Maddie Gari 2nd = 2 Gangnam Style 3rd = 1 Nitro Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Geegees Blackflash | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 Geegees Blackflash 2nd = 7 Genuine Lad 3rd = 5 Player One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Bernie Of Babylon | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 16:48 | 1st = 5 Bernie Of Babylon 2nd = 3 Topmast 3rd = 16 Threebigrivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 10 Arpeggio | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 16:45 | 1st = 10 Arpeggio 2nd = 1 Mabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Mayan Prophecy | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 16:43 | 1st = 4 Mayan Prophecy 2nd = 3 Copernicus 3rd = 2 Cordoba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 1 - 1 Millwood Chloe | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Millwood Chloe 2nd = 3 Cinderville 3rd = 9 Sookin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Celtic Swallow | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 16:38 | 1st = 1 Celtic Swallow 2nd = 2 Statue Of Glory 3rd = 7 Happy Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Dyna Chaser | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 16:36 | 1st = 8 Dyna Chaser 2nd = 2 Lauries Chance 3rd = 5 Ice Toronado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 8 La Rive Droite | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 16:33 | 1st = 8 La Rive Droite 2nd = 3 Breeze On By 3rd = 1 Balinese Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Great Western Race 6 - 1 Jahan | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Jahan 2nd = 4 Beer Garden 3rd = 2 Spanish Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 6 Magic Of Dreams | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 16:23 | 1st = 6 Magic Of Dreams 2nd = 8 Our Transfer 3rd = 2 Lahinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 Energy Boy | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 16:18 | 1st = 1 Energy Boy 2nd = 9 Blue Savannah 3rd = 2 Kim Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Dundee Toro | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 16:17 | 1st = 4 Dundee Toro 2nd = 7 Allen Icarus 3rd = 6 Sir Reuben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Shbourne Spirit | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 16:13 | 1st = 6 Shbourne Spirit 2nd = 7 Miss Middleton 3rd = 13 Downwind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Volkstoknbarrell | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 16:13 | 1st = 1 Volkstoknbarrell 2nd = 2 Rockfast 3rd = 3 Stratocaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 10 Hula Girl | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 16:08 | 1st = 10 Hula Girl 2nd = 6 Flarendi 3rd = 3 Intronati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Gangnam Style | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 16:03 | 1st = 7 Gangnam Style 2nd = 10 Black Booty 3rd = 4 Soldiers Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Ace Or Joka | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:58 | 1st = 2 Ace Or Joka 2nd = 3 Consolidated Glass 3rd = 4 Kates Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Go Mobo | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:56 | 1st = 1 Go Mobo 2nd = 4 Smart Maxwell 3rd = 3 Hello Good Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 3 Outstrip | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:53 | 1st = 3 Outstrip 2nd = 6 Shady Ex 3rd = 1 Always A Gibberer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Great Western Race 5 - 3 Red Five | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:48 | 1st = 3 Red Five 2nd = 2 Pee Jay Que 3rd = 4 Mr Speaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Wheels of Fire | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:46 | 1st = 2 Wheels of Fire 2nd = 1 Silent Shuffle 3rd = 6 Westlake Prinz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 6 Apprise | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:43 | 1st = 6 Apprise 2nd = 2 Bleufontein 3rd = 10 Classique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 2 Candle In The Wind | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:41 | 1st = 2 Candle In The Wind 2nd = 3 Blizzard 3rd = 9 Chipandchase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Seabrook Snow | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 Seabrook Snow 2nd = 1 Coffee Otis 3rd = 4 Tillys Tempa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Berry Blitz | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:37 | 1st = 8 Berry Blitz 2nd = 3 Sunday Shoes 3rd = 7 Fuzzy Buzzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 10 Tycoon Gypsy | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:33 | 1st = 10 Tycoon Gypsy 2nd = 2 Princess Royale 3rd = 4 Prickly Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 5 Royal Taz | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:30 | 1st = 5 Royal Taz 2nd = 11 Gwendene 3rd = 6 Styx It To Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Thundering Heart | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:29 | 1st = 7 Thundering Heart 2nd = 10 Court Adition 3rd = 6 Hotilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Schneller | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:24 | 1st = 8 Schneller 2nd = 1 Brandjulfrank 3rd = 11 Jewel Heist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Sookies Lad | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:23 | 1st = 7 Sookies Lad 2nd = 6 Just As Fancy 3rd = 5 Striking Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 10 All Guns Blazing | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:19 | 1st = 10 All Guns Blazing 2nd = 6 Arrawanooc 3rd = 11 Hendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 10 - 7 Dana Duke | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:18 | 1st = 7 Dana Duke 2nd = 6 Franco Salisbury 3rd = 4 Happy Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Puzzle And Me | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:16 | 1st = 5 Puzzle And Me 2nd = 7 Soldier Spy 3rd = 8 Precious Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 2 Ali Mountain | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:15 | 1st = 2 Ali Mountain 2nd = 8 Rocking Empire 3rd = 7 Lifes Like That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Benta Bale | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Benta Bale 2nd = 5 Our Spinner 3rd = 3 Praise Chorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Great Western Race 4 - 5 Carbon Cut | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:11 | 1st = 5 Carbon Cut 2nd = 7 Chacella 3rd = 1 Brackova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 Party Crasher | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:09 | 1st = 3 Party Crasher 2nd = 1 Talented Kirky 3rd = 7 Galaktika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Cryers Ricky | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:07 | 1st = 7 Cryers Ricky 2nd = 4 Cryers Fred 3rd = 1 Starlight Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 4 Swivet | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:06 | 1st = 4 Swivet 2nd = 6 Il Dominatore 3rd = 8 Amelies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 5 The Bucket List | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 15:01 | 1st = 5 The Bucket List 2nd = 10 Beckinsale 3rd = 3 Pricillas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 14 Erins Element | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:57 | 1st = 14 Erins Element 2nd = 2 Geegees Soprano 3rd = 5 Manchero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Woleebee Lad | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:55 | 1st = 6 Woleebee Lad 2nd = 7 Veetee Senor 3rd = 1 Tzar Norma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Hotel Drive | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:53 | 1st = 7 Hotel Drive 2nd = 2 Quiz Master 3rd = 14 Xians Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Splash Mountain | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:51 | 1st = 5 Splash Mountain 2nd = 7 Connors Rocket 3rd = 3 Ester Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Blocker Dee | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:48 | 1st = 6 Blocker Dee 2nd = 10 Cancun Dancer 3rd = 11 Sequins N Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Trace Amount | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:47 | 1st = 6 Trace Amount 2nd = 2 Captain Clancey 3rd = 3 Cryers Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Strategic Glass | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:43 | 1st = 6 Strategic Glass 2nd = 7 Nemesis 3rd = 14 Rubytoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 9 - 8 Backup | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:42 | 1st = 8 Backup 2nd = 4 Star Of Dionysis 3rd = 2 All Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 2 Mount Perry | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:39 | 1st = 2 Mount Perry 2nd = 4 Moes Tavern 3rd = 1 Jacky Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Shazzles Boy | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:37 | 1st = 7 Shazzles Boy 2nd = 5 Ernie Old 3rd = 8 Wia Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Great Western Race 3 - 7 Our Shakira | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:35 | 1st = 7 Our Shakira 2nd = 3 Rusty Sparkles 3rd = 6 Raff Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Blu Light Banjo | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:33 | 1st = 7 Blu Light Banjo 2nd = 1 Drift Liner 3rd = 6 Maserati Rev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Largo Da Barra | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:30 | 1st = 1 Largo Da Barra 2nd = 5 Ashtomina 3rd = 6 May Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Spangher | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:29 | 1st = 5 Spangher 2nd = 4 Glenville Jaz 3rd = 7 Galactic Evil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 4 Alta Michaela | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:25 | 1st = 4 Alta Michaela 2nd = 3 Elisaveta 3rd = 7 Arms Of An Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Perplexing | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:21 | 1st = 8 Perplexing 2nd = 3 Hold True 3rd = 12 Ourmaher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Dee Plane Wayne | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:19 | 1st = 2 Dee Plane Wayne 2nd = 8 Sharina Thunder 3rd = 1 Squirrel Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Voltaire Lumiere | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:17 | 1st = 3 Voltaire Lumiere 2nd = 2 Noisy Nick 3rd = 7 Supreme Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Hawk Tana | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:15 | 1st = 1 Hawk Tana 2nd = 4 Etched In Black 3rd = 5 Hashtag Yolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 The Ghanman | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:12 | 1st = 6 The Ghanman 2nd = 7 Coppola 3rd = 1 Authenticated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Penny Blossom | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:11 | 1st = 8 Penny Blossom 2nd = 1 Just Gracie 3rd = 6 Shintaro Takeshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Bass Coast | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:07 | 1st = 6 Bass Coast 2nd = 5 Whos Charlie 3rd = 12 Stellar Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 8 - 6 Alta Leroy | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:06 | 1st = 6 Alta Leroy 2nd = 4 Bracken Ridge 3rd = 8 Scotlynn Justis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 6 Lady Sniper | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:03 | 1st = 6 Lady Sniper 2nd = 1 Good To Be Great 3rd = 7 Eva Ferocia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Direct Hit | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 14:01 | 1st = 1 Direct Hit 2nd = 6 Cosmic Demon 3rd = 2 Uno Krypto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Great Western Race 2 - 6 Miss Amalia | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:59 | 1st = 6 Miss Amalia 2nd = 8 Southern Illusion 3rd = 7 Mollara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Ninety Five | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:57 | 1st = 6 Ninety Five 2nd = 5 Amaroo Sand Man 3rd = 7 Dalshabae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 1 Egiptienne | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:54 | 1st = 1 Egiptienne 2nd = 5 Wisconsin 3rd = 8 Midnight Hostess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Rumbled | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:52 | 1st = 8 Rumbled 2nd = 1 Middian 3rd = 6 Dynamic Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 13 Tina Brydon | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:49 | 1st = 13 Tina Brydon 2nd = 5 Kilkeel Lady 3rd = 2 Brainstormer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Just Run | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:45 | 1st = 3 Just Run 2nd = 5 Galway Warrior 3rd = 14 Grey Hype |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Vintage Warrior | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:43 | 1st = 3 Vintage Warrior 2nd = 1 Thunder Storm 3rd = 6 Terrorizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Cospy | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:41 | 1st = 5 Cospy 2nd = 7 Excellero 3rd = 10 Stellar Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Paperbond | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Paperbond 2nd = 2 Know Mayhem 3rd = 4 Token Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Omarion | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:36 | 1st = 8 Omarion 2nd = 11 Vibrance 3rd = 6 Sail The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Malted | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:35 | 1st = 4 Malted 2nd = 2 Chantilly Magic 3rd = 1 Oriental Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Amber Dawn | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:31 | 1st = 4 Amber Dawn 2nd = 1 Kerrigan 3rd = 9 Doomsday Prepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 7 - 6 Santorini Sunset | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:30 | 1st = 6 Santorini Sunset 2nd = 1 Sarah Palin 3rd = 10 Aile Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Pop Wright | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:28 | 1st = 1 Pop Wright 2nd = 6 Loyal Son 3rd = 2 Blue To Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Great Western Race 1 - 3 Senatus | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:23 | 1st = 3 Senatus 2nd = 1 Gold Mogul 3rd = 4 Smokin Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Jessie Surfs | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:22 | 1st = 5 Jessie Surfs 2nd = 3 Opawa Rosie 3rd = 7 Soumillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 2 Outroar | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:18 | 1st = 2 Outroar 2nd = 6 Backstop 3rd = 5 Rembrandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 13 Ellas Speed | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:13 | 1st = 13 Ellas Speed 2nd = 4 Our Super Ram 3rd = 10 Jagermeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Islandsinthestream | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:09 | 1st = 9 Islandsinthestream 2nd = 3 Shorty Knox 3rd = 11 All Bar Madison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Pure Mayhem | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:06 | 1st = 2 Pure Mayhem 2nd = 5 Time To Embrace 3rd = 6 Loves It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Little Regus | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:04 | 1st = 3 Little Regus 2nd = 1 Inspector Spot 3rd = 2 Grand Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Mr Wonderful | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 13:00 | 1st = 4 Mr Wonderful 2nd = 5 Pepperjack 3rd = 13 Murphys Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 6 - 1 Cut Loose | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 12:55 | 1st = 1 Cut Loose 2nd = 8 Culinary Delight 3rd = 4 Scotlynn Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Big Muddy | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 12:47 | 1st = 6 Big Muddy 2nd = 8 Bos Business 3rd = 7 Ringa Ding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Flying Paddy | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 12:44 | 1st = 6 Flying Paddy 2nd = 7 Stop Senoring 3rd = 5 Veetee Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 5 Slysu | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 12:38 | 1st = 5 Slysu 2nd = 8 Bennyandthejets 3rd = 10 Living Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Sky Of Stars | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 12:33 | 1st = 6 Sky Of Stars 2nd = 8 Geegees Double Jo 3rd = 4 Mac N Muhcu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Know Ambition | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 12:30 | 1st = 7 Know Ambition 2nd = 5 Jinja Turtle 3rd = 8 Know Attempt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Derby Girl | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 12:25 | 1st = 8 Derby Girl 2nd = 3 Cigar Sam 3rd = 1 Simply Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 5 - 7 Prestine | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 12:20 | 1st = 7 Prestine 2nd = 2 Successful Woman 3rd = 3 Tehoro Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Clone Your Own | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 12:12 | 1st = 6 Clone Your Own 2nd = 7 Quedrago 3rd = 1 Zebidiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Barada | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 12:09 | 1st = 5 Barada 2nd = 7 Bondi Buddy 3rd = 2 Thats The Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 4 Flanyattice | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 12:03 | 1st = 4 Flanyattice 2nd = 9 Alotbettor 3rd = 12 Sambuca Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Magic Emily | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 11:55 | 1st = 8 Magic Emily 2nd = 5 Goldstar Junior 3rd = 7 His Lordship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 4 - 3 Rare Habit | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 11:45 | 1st = 3 Rare Habit 2nd = 7 Coringa Delight 3rd = 13 Sandvik Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Barnicle Bullet | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 11:37 | 1st = 1 Barnicle Bullet 2nd = 3 Jewel Eagle 3rd = 2 Porky Pig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 8 Mischief Maker | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 11:28 | 1st = 8 Mischief Maker 2nd = 1 Khloe 3rd = 9 Star Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Lagoon May | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 11:20 | 1st = 1 Lagoon May 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Floyd 3rd = 2 Opawa Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 3 - 7 Miss Badlands | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 11:10 | 1st = 7 Miss Badlands 2nd = 8 Burn Off 3rd = 2 Zena Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Swiss Ace | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 11:02 | 1st = 1 Swiss Ace 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Buttsy 3rd = 4 Wears The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 5 See Ya | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 10:53 | 1st = 5 See Ya 2nd = 7 Donny Wood 3rd = 4 Winsome Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Collecting Money | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 10:45 | 1st = 6 Collecting Money 2nd = 1 Know Knowing 3rd = 3 Sleeper Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 2 - 2 Comacho | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 10:35 | 1st = 2 Comacho 2nd = 8 Sioux West 3rd = 11 Motu Blazing Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Ricks Terra | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 10:27 | 1st = 3 Ricks Terra 2nd = 8 Trumped Up 3rd = 1 Judith Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 3 Easy For Cullen | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 10:18 | 1st = 3 Easy For Cullen 2nd = 11 Prime Legal 3rd = 10 Celtic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 1 - 4 Agnes Brown | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 10:05 | 1st = 4 Agnes Brown 2nd = 6 Shpeedy 3rd = 7 Johnny Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Hol | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 1:47 | 1st = 2 Hol 2nd = 1 Freeway Tempo 3rd = 4 Exploring Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Ronray Rebel | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 1:32 | 1st = 1 Ronray Rebel 2nd = 6 Wy Yung Bundy 3rd = 5 Freeway Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Heza Lee | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 1:12 | 1st = 1 Heza Lee 2nd = 8 Schematics 3rd = 2 Cosmic Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Super Colossal | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 0:57 | 1st = 2 Super Colossal 2nd = 4 Premier Fun 3rd = 6 In Spades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Jump The Queue | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 0:37 | 1st = 3 Jump The Queue 2nd = 2 West On Delly 3rd = 1 Walkaway Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Downlight | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 0:12 | 1st = 3 Downlight 2nd = 2 Elyce Rhian 3rd = 8 Powerhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Itzjustdawayitis | ||
Sun Jan 25 2015 0:00 | 1st = 3 Itzjustdawayitis 2nd = 6 Tommy Be Good 3rd = 1 Beach Clozzzed |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000