Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Precious Mion | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 23:47 | 1st = 3 Precious Mion 2nd = 7 Hodor 3rd = 8 Sitar Monelli 4th = 1 Arctic Posh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 5 - 1 Five Star Major | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 23:40 | 1st = 1 Five Star Major 2nd = 3 Telham Lane 3rd = 2 Shinboner Spirit 4th = 10 Te Rauparaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Oldmate Archie | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 23:27 | 1st = 2 Oldmate Archie 2nd = 8 West On Dossy 3rd = 6 Silver Pierre 4th = 3 Rubys Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 2 Pocketfullofcash | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 23:20 | 1st = 2 Pocketfullofcash 2nd = 1 Lysenko 3rd = 6 Rejuvenation 4th = 5 Chuck Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Golden Swan | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 23:12 | 1st = 8 Golden Swan 2nd = 7 Clanda Lass 3rd = 2 Gia 4th = 5 Dessie Walnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 4 - 6 Three Bears | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 23:12 | 1st = 6 Three Bears 2nd = 9 Machs A Pearler 3rd = 8 Eastwood Factor 4th = 2 Disco James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Yunderup Dozer | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 23:10 | 1st = 1 Yunderup Dozer 2nd = 4 Tureaud 3rd = 2 Nero Bolt 4th = 3 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Shake em | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 23:05 | 1st = 2 Shake em 2nd = 4 Elbow Room 3rd = 6 Compelling 4th = 1 Love Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Lethal Les | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 23:00 | 1st = 2 Lethal Les 2nd = 6 Shetland 3rd = 5 Princess Venom 4th = 4 Crown Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Futurist | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 22:55 | 1st = 2 Futurist 2nd = 4 Starlight Rainbow 3rd = 3 Poppy Had Courage 4th = 1 Linvel Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Party Hotshot | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 22:52 | 1st = 5 Party Hotshot 2nd = 3 Crashing Packs 3rd = 2 Emilys Sweet 4th = 1 All Strung Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Downunder Stride | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 22:45 | 1st = 5 Downunder Stride 2nd = 6 Geronimo Beau 3rd = 9 Cool Cooper 4th = 8 Im The Intimidator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Tap Out Rose | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 22:42 | 1st = 5 Tap Out Rose 2nd = 1 Mississippi Girl 3rd = 2 Shes A Looper 4th = 7 Daliya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 3 - 4 Getbusyfizzy | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 22:37 | 1st = 4 Getbusyfizzy 2nd = 7 Racy Lacy 3rd = 1 Sir Escapealot 4th = 3 Bolshevic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Veruckte Phoenix | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 22:30 | 1st = 4 Veruckte Phoenix 2nd = 5 Tryncatchme 3rd = 3 William John 4th = 2 Belts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Bob Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 22:27 | 1st = 1 Bob Monelli 2nd = 4 Underclass Hero 3rd = 10 Mount Robson 4th = 8 Mr Paranoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Tactical Miss | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 22:24 | 1st = 6 Tactical Miss 2nd = 7 Waterfront 3rd = 2 Argenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Im Princess Sophie | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 22:22 | 1st = 1 Im Princess Sophie 2nd = 5 Zarah Gee 3rd = 2 Hard Done By 4th = 3 His Bluffen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Paraphernalia | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 22:20 | 1st = 3 Paraphernalia 2nd = 2 Mepunga Fame 3rd = 7 Blown Away 4th = 1 Greysynd Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Deliverthegoods | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 22:19 | 1st = 7 Deliverthegoods 2nd = 6 Neonjet 3rd = 1 Jean Baptiste 4th = 3 Last Guy Standing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Lehigh Limit | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 22:16 | 1st = 4 Lehigh Limit 2nd = 6 Switch Colours 3rd = 8 Magic Wings 4th = 3 Rumbling Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Jimmy Jasper | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 22:15 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Jasper 2nd = 7 Moonshinestudleigh 3rd = 5 Athols Last Safari 4th = 10 Warner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 2 - 4 Nobbys Beach Boy | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 22:11 | 1st = 4 Nobbys Beach Boy 2nd = 7 Brugars Luck 3rd = 8 Fuse 4th = 5 Crimson Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Crackerjack Andy | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 22:09 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Andy 2nd = 2 Brylin 3rd = 1 Destroy 4th = 7 Nitro Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Been Pippin | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Been Pippin 2nd = 3 Whos Got Bams 3rd = 5 Market Guru 4th = 8 Whos Got Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Royal Dream | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Royal Dream 2nd = 6 Turn Up Trumps 3rd = 5 Good Job 4th = 1 Dora Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Ernest Bale | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:57 | 1st = 7 Ernest Bale 2nd = 2 Moreira 3rd = 6 Duff Bale 4th = 4 Dyna Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 9 Shes A Meanie | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:54 | 1st = 9 Shes A Meanie 2nd = 2 Night Sparkle 3rd = 6 Holmes 4th = 8 Nitro Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Sir Julian | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:52 | 1st = 6 Sir Julian 2nd = 7 Whata Escape 3rd = 3 Sookin Up 4th = 4 Significance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Philtra Phella | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:47 | 1st = 6 Philtra Phella 2nd = 1 Our Archangel 3rd = 2 Sky Tower 4th = 5 Pacific Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Andiamo Neo | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:47 | 1st = 2 Andiamo Neo 2nd = 3 Gully Raider 3rd = 5 Macalister Sam 4th = 4 Jesaulenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Passionate Pedro | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:44 | 1st = 6 Passionate Pedro 2nd = 1 Ollie Bale 3rd = 2 Mazin Flash 4th = 8 Giggling Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Sport Report | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:42 | 1st = 6 Sport Report 2nd = 9 Merrywood Ruby 3rd = 11 Eye See Diamonds 4th = 8 Gotta Go Jazzy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Harlon | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:40 | 1st = 3 Harlon 2nd = 2 Marley Bale 3rd = 7 Aston Ebert 4th = 4 Slick Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 1 - 1 Mirthful Mac | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:40 | 1st = 1 Mirthful Mac 2nd = 4 Jaccka Murphy 3rd = 3 Sheckler 4th = 7 Bubbles And Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Spring Raymond | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:37 | 1st = 5 Spring Raymond 2nd = 8 Long Long Logan 3rd = 2 Gunner 4th = 6 Spring Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Torque Lively | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Torque Lively 2nd = 7 Three Dee Delight 3rd = 9 Jewel Lehigh 4th = 1 Dashers Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 4 Missy Deyo | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:32 | 1st = 4 Missy Deyo 2nd = 3 Blueeskysomewhere 3rd = 5 Franks A Legend 4th = 9 Lettuce Go Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Keystone Del | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Keystone Del 2nd = 4 Kyvalley Blur 3rd = 5 Elegant Image 4th = 3 Kvintet Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Iona Lucky Seven | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:30 | 1st = 2 Iona Lucky Seven 2nd = 3 Steps In Time 3rd = 4 Kravings 4th = 1 Royal Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Shared Bonus | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:24 | 1st = 6 Shared Bonus 2nd = 7 To The Galos 3rd = 4 Aston Bolero 4th = 1 Marungi Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Art Of Gold | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:22 | 1st = 5 Art Of Gold 2nd = 4 Canturi Crest 3rd = 6 Rap Artist 4th = 3 Soho Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Invictus Rapid | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:20 | 1st = 7 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 4 Midwinter 3rd = 2 Allen Terminator 4th = 5 Percys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Spring Millie | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:17 | 1st = 1 Spring Millie 2nd = 2 Bralyn Bauple 3rd = 4 Mr Transporter 4th = 8 Spring Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Bling It On | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:15 | 1st = 10 Bling It On 2nd = 13 Freyberg 3rd = 2 Beetson 4th = 12 Keayang Steamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Molly Dawes | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Molly Dawes 2nd = 5 Nesta No Cry 3rd = 7 Winsome Magic 4th = 2 Elle Nette Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 In House | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:11 | 1st = 1 In House 2nd = 3 Xbolt 3rd = 4 Origin Billy 4th = 8 Devil Of Tyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Arby | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:09 | 1st = 3 Arby 2nd = 5 River Crossing 3rd = 8 Revelling 4th = 4 Sir Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Annika Magic | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:07 | 1st = 5 Annika Magic 2nd = 2 Armazem 3rd = 1 Ella Michelle 4th = 10 Lady White Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 5 Hieland Laddie | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:04 | 1st = 5 Hieland Laddie 2nd = 1 Tuakau Beach 3rd = 3 Jackeroo Shannon 4th = 7 Miraculous Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Big Dac | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:02 | 1st = 3 Big Dac 2nd = 8 Fenrir 3rd = 4 Maywyn Zilch 4th = 6 Mal Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Keayang Cullen | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 7 Mister Mundaka 3rd = 6 Yankee Rockstar 4th = 4 Changing Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Ivy Bale | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Ivy Bale 2nd = 3 Benta Bale 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Burn 4th = 4 Tommy Brislane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Natahli Dedee | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Natahli Dedee 2nd = 2 Gate Juan 3rd = 4 Duane Eddy 4th = 7 My Names Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Magic Too | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:54 | 1st = 1 Magic Too 2nd = 8 Ashkii 3rd = 10 Big Shot Bob 4th = 7 Soul Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Intransit | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Intransit 2nd = 2 Epaulette 3rd = 11 Saloon Passage 4th = 7 Onlykidding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 8 - 3 Incarceration | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:49 | 1st = 3 Incarceration 2nd = 9 Mahjong Smile 3rd = 2 Total Advantage 4th = 5 Ripping Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 No Donuts | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:45 | 1st = 5 No Donuts 2nd = 2 Lithgow Panther 3rd = 1 Come On Fantasy 4th = 6 Chrichton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Baldock | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:44 | 1st = 1 Baldock 2nd = 8 Gaggle Coordinator 3rd = 6 Freelander 4th = 9 Upwardly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Transmedia | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:42 | 1st = 2 Transmedia 2nd = 3 Spring Shanghai 3rd = 7 Fyre Gal 4th = 5 Apatite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Drawing Away | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 Drawing Away 2nd = 1 Real Magic 3rd = 9 Lively Hero 4th = 5 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 My Silver Chisel | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:37 | 1st = 4 My Silver Chisel 2nd = 3 Aeroplane Bob 3rd = 2 Hush Now 4th = 8 Zigstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 1 Jovial Rock | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:36 | 1st = 1 Jovial Rock 2nd = 2 The Defiant 3rd = 4 Easter Jolt 4th = 3 The Loustar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Pedagogy | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:34 | 1st = 3 Pedagogy 2nd = 6 Detroit Lion 3rd = 2 Elite Arena 4th = 1 Lani Banarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Vinny Chase | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:32 | 1st = 9 Vinny Chase 2nd = 1 Fremarks Ceejay 3rd = 5 Nimble Jack 4th = 3 The Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 9 - 6 Pins Perhaps | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Pins Perhaps 2nd = 7 Galinba Blast 3rd = 8 Gee Pee Ess 4th = 9 Baby Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:25 | 2nd = 6 Caribbean Crest 3rd = 9 Nevada Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:24 | 1st = 8 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 3 Berzerk 3rd = 2 Lakeview Harley 4th = 7 Emrys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 8 Big Time Flirt | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:22 | 1st = 8 Big Time Flirt 2nd = 14 Awesome As 3rd = 1 Excellently 4th = 19 Andreini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Fantastic Skye | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:20 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Skye 2nd = 3 Greysynd Emma 3rd = 1 Zoe 4th = 8 Aston Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Johnnyart | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:19 | 1st = 6 Johnnyart 2nd = 8 Christian Jaz 3rd = 7 Ektoras 4th = 9 Black Saddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Napalm | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:17 | 1st = 2 Napalm 2nd = 1 Blue Houdini 3rd = 6 Maywyns Ying 4th = 8 Proud As Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 12 All Eyes On Us | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:15 | 1st = 12 All Eyes On Us 2nd = 10 Kilcullen 3rd = 4 Real Intentions 4th = 2 Holm Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Dancing Pose | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Dancing Pose 2nd = 2 Undaunted 3rd = 7 Sheza Goof 4th = 4 Fabershak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 3 Lookatim Go | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:12 | 1st = 3 Lookatim Go 2nd = 9 Scandalous Lady 3rd = 1 Cut Snake 4th = 2 Dignity Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 1 Brigit Buafai | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:09 | 1st = 1 Brigit Buafai 2nd = 6 Wake Up Quinn 3rd = 5 Mister Matty 4th = 7 Supreme Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Five Card Draw | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:05 | 1st = 4 Five Card Draw 2nd = 3 All I Want 3rd = 1 Funny Boy 4th = 7 Bennys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Tumble And Dry | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:04 | 1st = 8 Tumble And Dry 2nd = 2 Lektra Utopia 3rd = 6 Ballymac Finola 4th = 5 Jazzy Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Houdini Hi | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:01 | 1st = 2 Houdini Hi 2nd = 1 Kloeis Pride 3rd = 5 Arabian Melody 4th = 6 Our Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 12 Trison | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 20:00 | 1st = 12 Trison 2nd = 5 Whitney H 3rd = 1 Comigal 4th = 10 Major Jamane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Eisenhower | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Eisenhower 2nd = 3 Zipping Kane 3rd = 8 Dyna Maddie 4th = 2 Lyka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 12 Miss Kitwe | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:57 | 1st = 12 Miss Kitwe 2nd = 1 Dream Merger 3rd = 9 Piccolo Joe 4th = 6 Our Royal Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Machtwister | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:54 | 1st = 2 Machtwister 2nd = 10 Finbar Abbey 3rd = 1 Silver Ranger 4th = 7 My Elusive Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Johnny Magic | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:54 | 1st = 4 Johnny Magic 2nd = 1 Myalla Nitro 3rd = 6 Heres Skeeta 4th = 8 Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Sams The Master | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 Sams The Master 2nd = 7 Born To Rocknroll 3rd = 2 Fouroeight 4th = 5 Smooth Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Rampling | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:47 | 1st = 4 Rampling 2nd = 3 Odins Call Girl 3rd = 2 Who Is Hardeen 4th = 9 Rockbank Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Wez Gordy | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Wez Gordy 2nd = 10 Paua Invader 3rd = 8 Zelemar Zonk 4th = 3 Kenju Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Entrechat | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:45 | 1st = 7 Entrechat 2nd = 6 Blackvice 3rd = 8 Silver Minx 4th = 1 Lowlands Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Ultimate Bomber | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Bomber 2nd = 2 Thaiday Night 3rd = 3 Flash Zoe 4th = 4 Murbah Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 8 Galactic Eagle 3rd = 2 Highstead 4th = 3 Mister Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Snakebite Bale | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:38 | 1st = 5 Snakebite Bale 2nd = 1 Destini Wildfire 3rd = 9 Blue Blitz 4th = 4 Fab Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 8 Fiddlers Three | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:37 | 1st = 8 Fiddlers Three 2nd = 3 Glenburn Addy 3rd = 7 Sir Roy 4th = 1 Usle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 9 Formidable Storm | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:35 | 1st = 9 Formidable Storm 2nd = 1 Chop It Out 3rd = 8 Kalavedo 4th = 13 Little Missy Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Winning Secret | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:34 | 1st = 8 Winning Secret 2nd = 2 Metal Magic 3rd = 5 Barking Bad 4th = 4 Rocky Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:30 | 2nd = 7 Ya Messin 3rd = 1 Chirpy Chuckles 4th = 8 Nobetterthanthis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Chucks Me Boy | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Chucks Me Boy 2nd = 8 Woofenden 3rd = 7 Phil Miyoot 4th = 6 May It Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Kissed Flush | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Kissed Flush 2nd = 1 Little Foo 3rd = 2 Plati 4th = 10 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Kinloch Beach | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:22 | 1st = 2 Kinloch Beach 2nd = 6 Auberon 3rd = 8 Darcys Fantasy 4th = 1 By Golly Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Webb Ellis | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:20 | 1st = 10 Webb Ellis 2nd = 7 Happy To Go 3rd = 6 Raging Rhuben 4th = 13 Glencore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Tinie Tempah | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:18 | 1st = 3 Tinie Tempah 2nd = 6 Richards Rebel 4th = 4 Gazza As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 8 Ransonnet | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:16 | 1st = 8 Ransonnet 2nd = 1 Chasing Chaos 3rd = 4 Naturaliste 4th = 3 Chengdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Shanlyn Lucy | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:13 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Lucy 2nd = 3 Rynos Raider 3rd = 8 Zipping Geoff 4th = 5 Linco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 4 Plumpton Hope | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:12 | 1st = 4 Plumpton Hope 2nd = 7 Redbank Blaze 3rd = 6 Manos De Piedra 4th = 1 Crocodile Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Ona Happy Note | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Ona Happy Note 2nd = 1 Tooperate 3rd = 2 Hector Barbossa 4th = 4 End Of The Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 Socially Unique | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:05 | 1st = 7 Socially Unique 2nd = 9 Bourbon Dynasty 3rd = 11 Queen Of Tease 4th = 8 Bachelors Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Gangnam Dancer | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:05 | 1st = 5 Gangnam Dancer 2nd = 8 Origin Cronk 3rd = 3 Riverlegirl 4th = 7 Goggo Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Dyna Krypto | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:02 | 1st = 1 Dyna Krypto 2nd = 7 Karinjini 3rd = 4 Tiger Hugo 4th = 9 Matilda Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Our White Knight | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 19:00 | 1st = 9 Our White Knight 2nd = 8 Saint Flash 3rd = 6 Glenferrie College 4th = 1 The Falcon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Scars Brother | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 18:58 | 1st = 6 Scars Brother 2nd = 8 Teeth Grief 3rd = 1 Bombay Roller 4th = 4 Refund Required |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 6 Fathing Fast | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 18:55 | 1st = 6 Fathing Fast 2nd = 4 Duke Of Downs 3rd = 7 Martinka 4th = 2 Hockney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Cyclone Kate | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 18:50 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Kate 2nd = 2 Ali Mendes 3rd = 13 Stellagrey 4th = 11 Star Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 18:43 | 1st = 5 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 8 Supaliner 3rd = 7 Only The Brave 4th = 6 Packnplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 4 Canna Lily | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Canna Lily 2nd = 7 Garcia 3rd = 5 Blitzem Someday 4th = 3 Bindaree Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 8 Coola Bar Boy | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 18:38 | 1st = 8 Coola Bar Boy 2nd = 1 Dehillman 3rd = 7 Red River Glacier 4th = 3 Chip Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Stirling Blue | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 18:37 | 1st = 2 Stirling Blue 2nd = 5 Monkeys Uncle 3rd = 3 Spring Blonde 4th = 8 Gifted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Jambiani | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Jambiani 2nd = 3 Mister Rufus 3rd = 8 Artoc 4th = 12 Hellovaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Sheer Impact | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 18:27 | 1st = 4 Sheer Impact 2nd = 1 Tiz A Shaker 3rd = 8 Tisu Bombbelle 4th = 9 Udontgetme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Joyful Hope | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 18:25 | 1st = 3 Joyful Hope 2nd = 7 She Rules All 3rd = 6 Handyman 4th = 5 Dad Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Our Nero Star | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 Our Nero Star 2nd = 3 Mister Jogalong 3rd = 4 He Can Dance 4th = 10 Our Braxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 1 Hamlet | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 18:17 | 1st = 1 Hamlet 2nd = 5 On All Fours 3rd = 10 Bohemian Lass 4th = 8 Galactic Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 1 Our Priddy Maid | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 18:13 | 1st = 1 Our Priddy Maid 2nd = 7 Nuggets Brother 3rd = 4 Alabama Ace 4th = 6 Our Buller Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 17 Rationality | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 18:13 | 1st = 17 Rationality 2nd = 8 Sheez On Top 3rd = 9 Pepper The Pin 4th = 2 Whats In A Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Camelot Bay | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 18:06 | 1st = 4 Camelot Bay 2nd = 1 Northern Line 3rd = 6 Jack Malone 4th = 12 Sparkling Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 10 - 7 Volcanic Ash | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 18:03 | 1st = 7 Volcanic Ash 2nd = 5 Duke Of Brunswick 3rd = 6 The New Boy 4th = 1 Fast And Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 1 King Closet | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 17:59 | 1st = 1 King Closet 2nd = 6 Potent Secret 3rd = 5 Catzilla 4th = 3 Fathnoxious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 9 Wealthy Warrior | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 17:57 | 1st = 9 Wealthy Warrior 2nd = 8 Really Fiesty 3rd = 3 Boutique Art 4th = 7 Next Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 13 Bachman | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 17:55 | 1st = 13 Bachman 2nd = 16 Le Val 3rd = 6 Little Brown Horse 4th = 7 Saluter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 13 Merrijig | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 17:50 | 1st = 13 Merrijig 2nd = 3 Skies Of Blue 3rd = 2 Klondike Lad 4th = 10 Ship Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 2 Testashadow | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 17:45 | 1st = 2 Testashadow 2nd = 3 Disgraceful 3rd = 1 Alegria 4th = 4 Perfect Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 4 Washington Square | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 17:41 | 1st = 4 Washington Square 2nd = 1 Hussars 3rd = 6 Valmont 4th = 5 Bear Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 7 - 6 Ollie Runs Riot | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 17:37 | 1st = 6 Ollie Runs Riot 2nd = 2 Quality Man 3rd = 3 Felix 4th = 8 Kodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Justify That | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 17:33 | 1st = 5 Justify That 2nd = 1 Richies Vibe 3rd = 7 Sandhill Flash 4th = 6 Lord Aspen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 4 Unperturbed | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 17:27 | 1st = 4 Unperturbed 2nd = 8 Long Knife 3rd = 3 Never Can Tell 4th = 9 My Greek Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 2 Signoff | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 17:25 | 1st = 2 Signoff 2nd = 1 Lidari 3rd = 6 Metaphorical 4th = 4 Star Rolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 12 Madotti | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 17:17 | 1st = 12 Madotti 2nd = 4 Most Important 3rd = 15 Egyptian Symbol 4th = 6 Shotacross The Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Sigil | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 17:13 | 1st = 9 Sigil 2nd = 1 Captain Bonehead 3rd = 10 Madam Ruler 4th = 4 Cool Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 1 Pigeon Post | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 17:09 | 1st = 1 Pigeon Post 2nd = 12 Makybes Me Aunty 3rd = 6 Shes Gaga 4th = 9 Besannrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 7 Rule The River | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 17:05 | 1st = 7 Rule The River 2nd = 12 Voilier 3rd = 3 Husson Eagle 4th = 11 Kings Troop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Shiny Lass | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 17:01 | 1st = 10 Shiny Lass 2nd = 6 Hors La Loi 3rd = 7 Kaotika 4th = 1 Bodyline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 6 - 4 Real Favulous | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 16:57 | 1st = 4 Real Favulous 2nd = 6 Storm Crazy 3rd = 9 Substation 4th = 5 Writtenintherain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Segregation | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 16:53 | 1st = 10 Segregation 2nd = 6 Duckworth 3rd = 8 Trueno 4th = 11 Spoilspot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 11 - 2 Dreamy Damien | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 16:50 | 1st = 2 Dreamy Damien 2nd = 6 Kompressor 3rd = 10 Shillelagh 4th = 1 Hypervelocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Jungle Scandal | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Jungle Scandal 2nd = 2 King Louie 3rd = 4 Key To The World 4th = 5 Regulated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 10 Tuscan Sling | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 16:45 | 1st = 10 Tuscan Sling 2nd = 4 Reldas 3rd = 15 Sirbible 4th = 8 Taddei Tondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 11 Seventh Up | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 16:43 | 1st = 11 Seventh Up 2nd = 3 Massofdash 3rd = 12 Lady Jay 4th = 14 Gracehill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Tina Melina | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 16:37 | 1st = 10 Tina Melina 2nd = 2 Eloping 3rd = 7 Adorabubble 4th = 3 Miss Cover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 13 Royal Attraction | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 16:33 | 1st = 13 Royal Attraction 2nd = 9 Star Mover 3rd = 4 Lolong 4th = 5 Cappo Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 9 Sheeza Shark | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 16:30 | 1st = 9 Sheeza Shark 2nd = 6 Tangos Delight 3rd = 8 Valor Lustre 4th = 3 Betty Golightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 2 The Onceler | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 16:29 | 1st = 2 The Onceler 2nd = 9 Rokeby 3rd = 5 Rich Tycoon 4th = 4 Oamaru Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 2 President Grover | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 16:26 | 1st = 2 President Grover 2nd = 13 Wigwam 3rd = 5 Dark Shot 4th = 7 Enkosi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 7 Cradle Me | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 16:25 | 1st = 7 Cradle Me 2nd = 5 Dances On Stars 3rd = 8 Ive Got The Looks 4th = 4 Boss Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Coronation Trouble | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 16:21 | 1st = 2 Coronation Trouble 2nd = 1 Valderrama 3rd = 10 Irish Saturday 4th = 11 Caspian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 13 Wild Wings | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 16:20 | 1st = 13 Wild Wings 2nd = 12 Kirina Belle 3rd = 1 Stonemason 4th = 2 Patricio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 5 - 1 Champagne Tales | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 Champagne Tales 2nd = 3 Croupier 3rd = 8 Mount Perry 4th = 4 Kamiri Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Miss Adele | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 16:13 | 1st = 8 Miss Adele 2nd = 11 Regal Magnus 3rd = 5 Daunting Dancer 4th = 1 Alabama Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 2 Kawi | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 16:10 | 1st = 2 Kawi 2nd = 10 Stolen Dance 3rd = 3 Authentic Paddy 4th = 7 Soriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 6 Two Eye See | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 16:06 | 1st = 6 Two Eye See 2nd = 5 Fyren 3rd = 1 Multimagic 4th = 8 Eye On The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 11 Leica Day | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 16:05 | 1st = 11 Leica Day 2nd = 5 Entre Nous 3rd = 3 Sir Berus 4th = 19 Seul Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 5 Locharburn | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:58 | 1st = 5 Locharburn 2nd = 1 Brilliant Strike 3rd = 6 Mighty Flying Mac 4th = 2 Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Diamond Oasis | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:57 | 1st = 4 Diamond Oasis 2nd = 13 Gojo Mimo 3rd = 1 Rocky King 4th = 7 Le Cap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Vital Flame | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:53 | 1st = 8 Vital Flame 2nd = 2 No Mean Feet 3rd = 5 Cardinal Hero 4th = 11 Dark Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 2 Celestial Sky | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:49 | 1st = 2 Celestial Sky 2nd = 6 Trevor 3rd = 7 Woodcutter Girl 4th = 4 Mozarts Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 7 Jewel Of The Naki | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:45 | 1st = 7 Jewel Of The Naki 2nd = 5 Chop Suey 3rd = 4 Cristal 4th = 11 Fazed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 6 Medcaut | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:45 | 1st = 6 Medcaut 2nd = 1 Monton 3rd = 4 Destinys Kiss 4th = 9 Timeless Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Gigi Girl | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:41 | 1st = 8 Gigi Girl 2nd = 9 Robbies Star 3rd = 6 Strategic Demand 4th = 2 Mysonharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 11 Locket | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:40 | 1st = 11 Locket 2nd = 13 Norah 3rd = 14 Dalwhinnie 4th = 5 Five Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 4 - 2 Starwood | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Starwood 2nd = 4 Ol Brown Eyes 3rd = 3 Handful Of Silver 4th = 1 More Leverage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Lotion | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:33 | 1st = 9 Lotion 2nd = 11 Swinging Soldier 3rd = 10 Maryore 4th = 1 Generous Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 9 Fairly Hot | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:26 | 1st = 9 Fairly Hot 2nd = 7 Kongsberg 3rd = 10 Desired View 4th = 6 Bokerup Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 3 Golden Spin | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:25 | 1st = 3 Golden Spin 2nd = 6 Chase The Horizon 3rd = 1 Badajoz 4th = 2 Cool Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 9 Onlyarose | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:25 | 1st = 9 Onlyarose 2nd = 10 Red Striker 3rd = 2 Irish Moon 4th = 5 Miss Foxwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 10 Red Striker | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:25 | 1st = 10 Red Striker 2nd = 9 Onlyarose 3rd = 2 Irish Moon 4th = 5 Miss Foxwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 4 Innocent Artist | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:18 | 1st = 4 Innocent Artist 2nd = 9 Fair Dinkum Bromac 3rd = 10 Twice The Delight 4th = 11 Dalness Xchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Tinto | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 Tinto 2nd = 12 Retune 3rd = 7 Hot Saga 4th = 2 Jumbo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 9 Astrid | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:13 | 1st = 9 Astrid 2nd = 3 Opulent 3rd = 1 Wills Road 4th = 5 Shadow Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 War Of Whispers | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:13 | 1st = 7 War Of Whispers 2nd = 5 Confirmation 3rd = 4 Brisanto 4th = 6 Habenera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 6 Charnzel | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:09 | 1st = 6 Charnzel 2nd = 4 Az Given 3rd = 1 Annah Haze 4th = 10 Youiz Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Tree Of Jesse | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:05 | 1st = 6 Tree Of Jesse 2nd = 7 Thud 3rd = 9 Il Mio Destino 4th = 1 Awasita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Flash Cadillac | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:01 | 1st = 6 Flash Cadillac 2nd = 8 Trinidadian 3rd = 3 Insuperable 4th = 5 Cliffs Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 10 Miss Seton Sands | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 15:00 | 1st = 10 Miss Seton Sands 2nd = 11 Querer 3rd = 9 Drumregal 4th = 7 Signify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 3 - 4 Felton Road | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 14:58 | 1st = 4 Felton Road 2nd = 10 Caviar Girl 3rd = 6 Kels Shadow 4th = 1 Big Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Heartz Ablaze | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 14:54 | 1st = 7 Heartz Ablaze 2nd = 1 Royal Rumble 3rd = 4 Hazy Lane 4th = 3 Alaskan Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 5 Capella | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 14:50 | 1st = 5 Capella 2nd = 6 Ruud Not Too 3rd = 11 Valley Girl 4th = 2 Coldplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 3 Pink Perfection | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 14:46 | 1st = 3 Pink Perfection 2nd = 6 Sentfromthestars 3rd = 7 Simply Ming 4th = 8 Zambezi Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Zeladys Night Out | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 14:39 | 1st = 7 Zeladys Night Out 2nd = 11 Slumber Party 3rd = 3 Nikitas 4th = 12 Sugarparma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 7 Gee Up Neddy | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 14:39 | 1st = 7 Gee Up Neddy 2nd = 5 Wanna Play 3rd = 8 Arran Chief 4th = 10 Trouble Rieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 5 Savaria | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 14:35 | 1st = 5 Savaria 2nd = 8 Eternity 3rd = 7 Twoznotenough 4th = 9 City Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 1 Outback Grande | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 14:34 | 1st = 1 Outback Grande 2nd = 6 Sommernachtstraum 3rd = 8 Whistleonby 4th = 3 The Drama King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Music Man | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 14:30 | 1st = 1 Music Man 2nd = 14 Destined To Win 3rd = 8 Hot Mustard 4th = 13 Bank On Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 14 Egypt | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 14:26 | 1st = 14 Egypt 2nd = 16 Prince Nevaux 3rd = 1 Artie Fred 4th = 9 Childhood Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 5 Eva Keeneva | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 14:25 | 1st = 5 Eva Keeneva 2nd = 6 Oor Wullie 3rd = 2 Sureasyouwereborn 4th = 4 Our Bee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 2 - 3 Lady Mercury | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 14:23 | 1st = 3 Lady Mercury 2nd = 6 I Can I Will I Am 3rd = 4 Final Run 4th = 2 Hightower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Robocop | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 14:19 | 1st = 6 Robocop 2nd = 5 Zerprise Journey 3rd = 1 Gravitational 4th = 2 Martian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 4 Ryker | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 14:15 | 1st = 4 Ryker 2nd = 14 Soul Sista 3rd = 5 Waipipi Lad 4th = 17 Antonio Giuseppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Danestroem | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 14:11 | 1st = 1 Danestroem 2nd = 9 Anaphora 3rd = 5 Sino Eagle 4th = 4 Sense And Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 6 Chip Ganassi | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 14:04 | 1st = 6 Chip Ganassi 2nd = 13 Bite The Bullet 3rd = 11 Nolan Sackett 4th = 8 Red October |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 12 Legendary Luke | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 14:04 | 1st = 12 Legendary Luke 2nd = 1 Siegfried 3rd = 8 Moon and the Stars 4th = 10 Igneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 2 Nicoshine | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 14:00 | 1st = 2 Nicoshine 2nd = 11 Rock On 3rd = 8 Johnny Lincoln 4th = 1 Master Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 8 Miss Eeyore | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 13:59 | 1st = 8 Miss Eeyore 2nd = 1 England Dan 3rd = 5 Hands Up 4th = 3 Shiva Shambho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Mighty Lucky | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 13:55 | 1st = 3 Mighty Lucky 2nd = 1 Junoob 3rd = 2 Im Imposing 4th = 6 Get On The Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Bringaroo | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 13:51 | 1st = 1 Bringaroo 2nd = 2 Lessyd 3rd = 6 Laynes Star 4th = 4 Shadow Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 3 Tomm Jones | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 13:50 | 1st = 3 Tomm Jones 2nd = 5 Gallant Ruby 3rd = 9 Di Monet 4th = 14 Velocious Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 1 - 2 Qabla | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 13:48 | 1st = 2 Qabla 2nd = 7 Dinas Dragon 3rd = 12 Sherbet 4th = 10 Our Playdough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Vickis Boy | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 13:44 | 1st = 3 Vickis Boy 2nd = 2 Burst Away 3rd = 5 Sir Charleston 4th = 1 Karlovasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 1 Fully Funded | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Fully Funded 2nd = 6 Snowdrop 3rd = 5 Belle Eclipse 4th = 2 Watch This Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 8 Yulong Baby | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 13:36 | 1st = 8 Yulong Baby 2nd = 4 Ring Da Belle 3rd = 3 Yellen 4th = 1 Sabor A Triunfo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 18 Double Banger | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 13:29 | 1st = 18 Double Banger 2nd = 6 Liberation 3rd = 10 Mischievous Devil 4th = 11 Right Or Wrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 3 Tornado Valley | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 13:29 | 1st = 3 Tornado Valley 2nd = 15 Clover Mac 3rd = 6 Roydons Jewel 4th = 8 Cuddly Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 4 Rock Band | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 13:25 | 1st = 4 Rock Band 2nd = 9 Heistheone 3rd = 12 Kalinga 4th = 5 Savarhys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 4 Lake Como | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 13:24 | 1st = 4 Lake Como 2nd = 7 Sugar Free 3rd = 1 Amansara 4th = 11 Follies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Sir Bacchus | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 13:20 | 1st = 3 Sir Bacchus 2nd = 2 Barood 3rd = 9 Denmagic 4th = 1 River Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Platypus Duck | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 13:16 | 1st = 4 Platypus Duck 2nd = 7 Highgate Hill 3rd = 6 Trippin Away 4th = 5 St Janice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 8 Presentatie | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 13:15 | 1st = 8 Presentatie 2nd = 9 Ruby Row 3rd = 5 El Bee Darci 4th = 3 Enzos Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Tunes | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 13:09 | 1st = 2 Tunes 2nd = 4 Loncava 3rd = 6 Grumpy Guru 4th = 5 Ditched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 1 Xtravagant | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 13:05 | 1st = 1 Xtravagant 2nd = 10 His Majesty 3rd = 5 Ronchi 4th = 8 Sunny Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 1 Hell Of An Effort | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 13:00 | 1st = 1 Hell Of An Effort 2nd = 8 Ponte Roma 3rd = 4 Dot Painting 4th = 9 Climate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Mr Lebrock | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 12:52 | 1st = 5 Mr Lebrock 2nd = 8 Scotty Be Gotti 3rd = 7 Alakris 4th = 9 Lascar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 10 Talkerup | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 12:50 | 1st = 10 Talkerup 2nd = 1 Kotare Yael 3rd = 5 Kiwi On Show 4th = 19 Chapter One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 7 Jeanneau | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 12:40 | 1st = 7 Jeanneau 2nd = 2 Highland Beat 3rd = 13 French Fern 4th = 11 Overreactive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 2 Batman | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 12:35 | 1st = 2 Batman 2nd = 10 Madam Bentley 3rd = 13 Quartet 4th = 12 Coulee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 4 Jacquis Joy | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 12:30 | 1st = 4 Jacquis Joy 2nd = 7 All In The Reflexs 3rd = 5 Miss Clooney 4th = 2 Validate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 8 Mabeel | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 12:25 | 1st = 8 Mabeel 2nd = 10 Perfect Fit 3rd = 5 Sound Proposition 4th = 4 Packing Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 2 Jackofall | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 12:10 | 1st = 2 Jackofall 2nd = 6 Thien Ly 3rd = 8 Slimline 4th = 9 Bronsteel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 11 Alyth | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 12:00 | 1st = 11 Alyth 2nd = 7 Moby 3rd = 9 Lady Jessica 4th = 1 Alitron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 8 Field Marshal | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 11:40 | 1st = 8 Field Marshal 2nd = 7 Livura 3rd = 3 Little Lion Man 4th = 5 Marshal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 6 Beefeater | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 11:30 | 1st = 6 Beefeater 2nd = 12 Cuban Breeze 3rd = 2 All Charm 4th = 8 Adonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Gasoline | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 11:15 | 1st = 1 Gasoline 2nd = 8 I Am Gracie 3rd = 4 Mongolian Falcon 4th = 6 Tesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 1 Nek Time | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 11:05 | 1st = 1 Nek Time 2nd = 10 Luisanabelle Midfrew 3rd = 7 Runaway Star 4th = 11 Mac Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 Flying Quest | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 10:55 | 1st = 1 Flying Quest 2nd = 7 Princess Belle 3rd = 8 Light em Up 4th = 9 Presh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 7 Sacred Master | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 10:40 | 1st = 7 Sacred Master 2nd = 6 Maid Of Steel 3rd = 11 Nymph Monte 4th = 10 Zafrenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 10 Precious Moment | ||
Sat Dec 26 2015 10:30 | 1st = 10 Precious Moment 2nd = 1 Donegal Bettorgretch 3rd = 8 Early Invasion 4th = 19 Bodecia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Xtra Ping | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 23:47 | 1st = 1 Xtra Ping 2nd = 6 Dumb Bullett 3rd = 3 Baht Monelli 4th = 8 Joes Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Cash Rules | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 23:27 | 1st = 1 Cash Rules 2nd = 3 You For Real 3rd = 4 Party Hotshot 4th = 8 Emilys Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Acheron | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 23:07 | 1st = 7 Acheron 2nd = 1 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 4 Just Like Me 4th = 9 Kuta Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Fantastic Skye | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:59 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Skye 2nd = 2 Jayco Bale 3rd = 8 Alpha Hermes 4th = 1 Penelopes Cruzn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Macies Dingo | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:56 | 1st = 7 Macies Dingo 2nd = 6 Pocahontas 3rd = 9 Bremer 4th = 1 Shanaes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Kilter Bale | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:53 | 1st = 5 Kilter Bale 2nd = 7 Wave To Kirra 3rd = 1 Perrier Bale 4th = 2 Twist Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Shogun Lady | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:50 | 1st = 2 Shogun Lady 2nd = 1 Ozzy Bale 3rd = 3 Belt Up Yunderup 4th = 5 With A Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Family Chief | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:47 | 1st = 7 Family Chief 2nd = 4 Wild Giselle 3rd = 3 Spring Steen 4th = 1 Ukulele Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 3 Coolabah Moola | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:44 | 1st = 3 Coolabah Moola 2nd = 7 Most Arrogant 3rd = 2 Fire Elusive 4th = 8 King Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Dance Craze | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:41 | 1st = 1 Dance Craze 2nd = 6 White Bandit 3rd = 5 Iyliss Bale 4th = 2 Pontings Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Smashniak Gold | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:38 | 1st = 3 Smashniak Gold 2nd = 7 Minnie Impact 3rd = 8 Golfing Amy 4th = 6 Georgina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Biscette | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:35 | 1st = 4 Biscette 2nd = 8 Onslaught 3rd = 3 Altesse 4th = 2 Girl About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Two Shillings | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:32 | 1st = 6 Two Shillings 2nd = 4 Slick Skye 3rd = 3 Vidi Vici 4th = 2 Shady Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Roscoes Entity | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:29 | 1st = 1 Roscoes Entity 2nd = 8 Almost Quoted 3rd = 3 Margaret Keeping 4th = 6 Aeroplane Bowser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Woopi Doo Moola | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:26 | 1st = 2 Woopi Doo Moola 2nd = 5 In A Shadow 3rd = 6 Lovers Boy 4th = 4 Bago Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Du Fish | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:23 | 1st = 5 Du Fish 2nd = 1 Asari 3rd = 3 Spyro Ignitus 4th = 8 Attilius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 9 Miss Percervirance | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:22 | 1st = 9 Miss Percervirance 2nd = 7 Princess Cleopatra 3rd = 5 Immortal Glory 4th = 2 Nunya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Glenrea Vision | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:20 | 1st = 2 Glenrea Vision 2nd = 4 Rock On Rolla 3rd = 3 Midnight Bones 4th = 10 Terra Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Both Sides Now | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:17 | 1st = 4 Both Sides Now 2nd = 2 Half Way There 3rd = 7 Pyromania 4th = 8 Tobias Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Dyna Double One | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:14 | 1st = 3 Dyna Double One 2nd = 1 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 4 Sheza Keen Size 4th = 6 Fantastic Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Golden Warrior | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:11 | 1st = 7 Golden Warrior 2nd = 6 Flash Deeds 3rd = 2 New Club Crawf 4th = 4 Casino Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Takahi George | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:08 | 1st = 5 Takahi George 2nd = 2 Stilton Combat 3rd = 1 Mallacoota Icon 4th = 3 Pearls Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Yiche | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:05 | 1st = 6 Yiche 2nd = 10 Kool Alexia 3rd = 4 Yakamov Bale 4th = 1 Point Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Honest To Rod | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:03 | 1st = 5 Honest To Rod 2nd = 8 Fooling Around 3rd = 9 Took The Lot 4th = 4 Exploring Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Bow Tye | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Bow Tye 2nd = 5 Titan Sprite 3rd = 1 Crystal Robbo 4th = 6 Control Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 The Majestic | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 The Majestic 2nd = 4 Boundary Row 3rd = 5 Bacardi Breeze 4th = 9 Seascape Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 22:00 | 2nd = 5 Titan Sprite 3rd = 1 Crystal Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Next Matador | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:58 | 1st = 5 Next Matador 2nd = 1 Knox And Rattles 3rd = 2 Kennys Cruise 4th = 3 Minstrel Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Polijuice Potion | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:55 | 1st = 3 Polijuice Potion 2nd = 1 Its A Blast 3rd = 4 Dewana Lass 4th = 6 Margins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Old Spice | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:52 | 1st = 3 Old Spice 2nd = 1 Macnivek 3rd = 2 Norm The Storm 4th = 7 Lady Abigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 9 Ay Goodes | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:49 | 1st = 9 Ay Goodes 2nd = 1 Talanjee Stiff 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Nikki 4th = 5 Banana Blanket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 7 Lethergolucky | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:47 | 1st = 7 Lethergolucky 2nd = 2 Northern Summer 3rd = 9 Charlies Shadow 4th = 6 Western Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Dokmai | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:45 | 1st = 8 Dokmai 2nd = 3 Il Bacaro 3rd = 5 Hugo Boss 4th = 4 Stoker Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Temalor | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:42 | 1st = 6 Temalor 2nd = 5 Coorong Kid 3rd = 1 Gun Mcbain 4th = 2 Kiss The Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Pretty Socks | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:41 | 1st = 6 Pretty Socks 2nd = 8 Kakarot 3rd = 5 Sketchy Chief 4th = 1 Queen Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Pennys Roman | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:39 | 1st = 4 Pennys Roman 2nd = 7 Flat Out 3rd = 5 Alaskan Passage 4th = 6 Cool Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Slam Dunk Mully | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:37 | 1st = 2 Slam Dunk Mully 2nd = 3 Magic Mundy 3rd = 1 Dacaroka Diva 4th = 6 Download |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Ima Fairytale | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Ima Fairytale 2nd = 4 Adam Handler 3rd = 1 Fleetwood Zac 4th = 2 Tap Out Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Darcy Rose | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:32 | 1st = 1 Darcy Rose 2nd = 2 Dynamic Spin 3rd = 7 Arolok Hobo 4th = 3 Allen Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 10 Break Of Dawn | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:30 | 1st = 10 Break Of Dawn 2nd = 3 Judd Black 3rd = 11 Sheila Blige 4th = 9 Extremely Efficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Cervelo | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Cervelo 2nd = 5 Bessy Boo 3rd = 2 Sacramento Sal 4th = 9 Hopping Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Espanyol | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Espanyol 2nd = 4 Pippa Pepper 3rd = 1 Stand Up Boy 4th = 3 Pedro Cerrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Match Winner | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:22 | 1st = 8 Match Winner 2nd = 9 Jack Walker 3rd = 2 Worm Burner 4th = 1 Call Me Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Sweetwater Boy | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:19 | 1st = 4 Sweetwater Boy 2nd = 8 Classy Marbel 3rd = 5 Donna Sins 4th = 6 Scodelario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Code Black | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:17 | 1st = 6 Code Black 2nd = 1 Sylvie Raine 3rd = 3 Gracie Taljuice 4th = 9 Rockinonthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Rory Mac | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Rory Mac 2nd = 7 Lisheen 3rd = 4 Bold Dancer 4th = 2 Mavista Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Weblec Belle | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:12 | 1st = 6 Weblec Belle 2nd = 7 Lamia Bale 3rd = 4 Sisco Rage 4th = 3 Igor Karkaroff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Flash Reality | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:09 | 1st = 8 Flash Reality 2nd = 6 Inspector Cloud 3rd = 2 Frattini 4th = 1 Serene Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Weeping Lass | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:07 | 1st = 5 Weeping Lass 2nd = 3 Pretty Boy Grigg 3rd = 2 Bryvon 4th = 1 Hetalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 France Soir | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 France Soir 2nd = 2 Skate Thin Ice 3rd = 4 Zulu Retreat 4th = 6 Melody Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 City Breeze | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 City Breeze 2nd = 2 Gagan 3rd = 5 Lovers Twist 4th = 4 Treerex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 8 Nimble Jack | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Nimble Jack 2nd = 2 Sheer Strength 3rd = 7 Yankee Strutter 4th = 10 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Shes A Looper | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Shes A Looper 2nd = 1 Springvale Bryne 3rd = 5 Eduardo 4th = 3 Rhynstone Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Katey Roman | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Katey Roman 2nd = 6 Carrick Marlow 3rd = 2 Joffas Me Mate 4th = 8 Crimson Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Jailor Bale | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:52 | 1st = 6 Jailor Bale 2nd = 5 Allen Marky 3rd = 2 Ibrox Digger 4th = 7 Our Zayney Nash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Noonbarra Joe | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:49 | 1st = 1 Noonbarra Joe 2nd = 2 Krazy Kanga 3rd = 10 Inventor 4th = 3 Irelands Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Smack Dab Shannon | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:47 | 1st = 2 Smack Dab Shannon 2nd = 4 Giveusagrin 3rd = 10 Sams Cam 4th = 8 Novappeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Fantastic Spiral | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:45 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Spiral 2nd = 2 Shebas Diva 3rd = 6 Anti Dentite 4th = 3 Oxley Rubey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Pantera Nera | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:42 | 1st = 8 Pantera Nera 2nd = 1 Nobu 3rd = 4 Santee Sioux 4th = 7 Leeroy Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Atrax Robustus | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:40 | 1st = 8 Atrax Robustus 2nd = 6 Lenny Enlim 3rd = 1 Silver Steel 4th = 7 Kiss Me Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Disaaci | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:38 | 1st = 3 Disaaci 2nd = 8 Cash In Looper 3rd = 6 Dyna Inca 4th = 2 Billy Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 That Was Then | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 That Was Then 2nd = 8 Crimson Jack 3rd = 2 Lillycette 4th = 7 Classic Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Tear Away Babe | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:32 | 1st = 5 Tear Away Babe 2nd = 7 Due Process 3rd = 1 Jimmy Who 4th = 8 Got Held Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Soho Rockefeller | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:31 | 1st = 4 Soho Rockefeller 2nd = 5 Charlaval 3rd = 9 The Jet Player 4th = 7 Recork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Zipping Eastwood | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:29 | 1st = 8 Zipping Eastwood 2nd = 7 Mystic Twist 3rd = 4 Shanlyn Lucy 4th = 2 Unix Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Chatsworthy | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:26 | 1st = 2 Chatsworthy 2nd = 7 Simpatico 3rd = 4 Hougenie 4th = 5 Elusive Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Young Gun | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:23 | 1st = 1 Young Gun 2nd = 7 Pedagogy 3rd = 4 Takahi Max 4th = 8 Flying Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 No Donuts | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:20 | 1st = 8 No Donuts 2nd = 4 Sannette Chop 3rd = 5 Queen Marina 4th = 7 Knockas Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 12 Qingdao | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:20 | 1st = 12 Qingdao 2nd = 8 Friarfighter 3rd = 11 Makaties Keeper 4th = 5 Piccolo Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Maximum Bella | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:17 | 1st = 8 Maximum Bella 2nd = 4 Spring Topaz 3rd = 6 Tazs Man 4th = 7 Southwood Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Major Megs | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:15 | 1st = 5 Major Megs 2nd = 6 Our Ruby Banner 3rd = 1 The Black Assassin 4th = 10 Ted West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Lady Xanthe | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:13 | 1st = 6 Lady Xanthe 2nd = 8 Shilling Flex 3rd = 7 Check Yo Self 4th = 1 Nit Noi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Hat Trick Babe | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:10 | 1st = 2 Hat Trick Babe 2nd = 5 Enfield Gem 3rd = 4 Take Guard 4th = 1 Hui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Mepunga Ledger | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:07 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Ledger 2nd = 5 Walt Bale 3rd = 8 Quizmaster 4th = 6 City Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Real Courage | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Real Courage 2nd = 2 Jericho Road 3rd = 6 Hes Novak 4th = 7 Shapeofthingstocome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Blazing Ice | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Blazing Ice 2nd = 8 Speedie Gagan 3rd = 7 Texas Piledriver 4th = 3 Bark Yah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Go Wild Shaz | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:04 | 1st = 5 Go Wild Shaz 2nd = 2 Jimmy Brute 3rd = 4 Kulu Cha Ching 4th = 1 Senors Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Cairnlea Deano | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:02 | 1st = 6 Cairnlea Deano 2nd = 3 Golden Fang 3rd = 7 Southwood Hazel 4th = 1 Nulla Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Blue Chipped | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Blue Chipped 2nd = 3 Modern Kozak 3rd = 9 Had To Be Country 4th = 10 Social Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 No Holding Back | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 No Holding Back 2nd = 4 Light Confess 3rd = 1 Magic Bullet 4th = 8 Bank Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Abbies Girl | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:55 | 1st = 4 Abbies Girl 2nd = 6 Tahlo 3rd = 1 Roethlisberger 4th = 3 Ulala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Bunna Babe | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:52 | 1st = 6 Bunna Babe 2nd = 4 Drury Lane 3rd = 2 Enfield Class 4th = 8 Buckle Up Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Flash Sull | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:49 | 1st = 2 Flash Sull 2nd = 8 Kleen Sweep 3rd = 1 Gagan Cee Jay 4th = 3 Kittys Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:48 | 2nd = 6 Courageous Atom 3rd = 2 Our Awesome Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Imnoracinggal | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Imnoracinggal 2nd = 6 Courageous Atom 3rd = 2 Our Awesome Girl 4th = 10 Most Admired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Ring The Bell | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:46 | 1st = 6 Ring The Bell 2nd = 8 Transkei Prince 3rd = 2 Quaker Bale 4th = 3 Kokoda Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Heidi Benz | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:43 | 1st = 3 Heidi Benz 2nd = 5 Sidbo 3rd = 6 Eyes On Me 4th = 4 Super Sook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 12 Bettsie | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:40 | 1st = 12 Bettsie 2nd = 6 Deceleration 3rd = 5 Venetian Prince 4th = 3 Galinba Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Parsnip | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Parsnip 2nd = 6 Iconic Rock 3rd = 7 Mausie 4th = 2 Cairnlea Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Mumza Pearl | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:37 | 1st = 6 Mumza Pearl 2nd = 5 Barking Orders 3rd = 2 Zambora Johnny 4th = 3 Bella Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Maloo | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:35 | 1st = 7 Maloo 2nd = 11 Ambro Courage 3rd = 9 Lucia Bromac 4th = 3 Taittinger Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Fusaichi Kahn | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:34 | 1st = 3 Fusaichi Kahn 2nd = 4 Opus Bale 3rd = 1 Fraya Bale 4th = 2 Dodger I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Awesome Bailey | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:31 | 1st = 1 Awesome Bailey 2nd = 8 Jack Ya Zipper 3rd = 3 White Tip Pepper 4th = 7 Joker Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Declaring | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Declaring 2nd = 8 Im Havinaball 3rd = 6 Miss Cosmos 4th = 13 Tawonga South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Bemboka Belle | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Bemboka Belle 2nd = 3 Bunna Boy 3rd = 7 Swisher 4th = 2 Missile Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Ronaldo Magic | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Ronaldo Magic 2nd = 4 Dyna Fame 3rd = 5 Two Tone 4th = 2 Aston Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Chantilly Magic | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Chantilly Magic 2nd = 3 Dons Licker 3rd = 5 Rodarte Quayle 4th = 8 Twobeeyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 6 Satirical Magic | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:22 | 1st = 6 Satirical Magic 2nd = 9 Cloudwatch 3rd = 8 Tennavous 4th = 4 Cann I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Cool Time | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:21 | 1st = 6 Cool Time 2nd = 7 Agent Schrader 3rd = 4 High Calibre 4th = 3 Who Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Shep | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Shep 2nd = 4 Norduls Hope 3rd = 3 Jacks Rainbow 4th = 6 Lektra Shock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Always Bad | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:17 | 1st = 9 Always Bad 2nd = 1 Thomas Dylan 3rd = 6 Gun Smoke Shannon 4th = 7 Abercrombie Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Cawbourne Web | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:14 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Web 2nd = 1 Kay Cee Tee 3rd = 6 Ritza Jimmy 4th = 3 Ganador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Liams Entity | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:11 | 1st = 1 Liams Entity 2nd = 6 Emerley Senorita 3rd = 8 Black Bottle 4th = 3 Antonio Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Joe The Hunter | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:09 | 1st = 1 Joe The Hunter 2nd = 8 P Tomado 3rd = 11 Alta Leroy 4th = 10 Mister Harris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Snakebite Bale | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Snakebite Bale 2nd = 4 Alpha Demeter 3rd = 2 Excel Like Moses 4th = 7 Dyna Juggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 10 Alvares | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:05 | 1st = 10 Alvares 2nd = 8 Tee Pee Cat 3rd = 11 Gee Pee Ess 4th = 9 The Danehill Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Call Me Daisy | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:02 | 1st = 8 Call Me Daisy 2nd = 3 Sugar Mcgundy 3rd = 6 Lektra Turbo 4th = 5 Orchard Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 10 Brocks Territory | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 19:00 | 1st = 10 Brocks Territory 2nd = 5 Kotare Mahdi 3rd = 6 Tarin Kowt 4th = 4 Balldale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Moyarra Okuibi | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 18:57 | 1st = 2 Moyarra Okuibi 2nd = 5 Sticka Step 3rd = 8 Jill Laker 4th = 6 Wild Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Opawa Venus | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 18:56 | 1st = 6 Opawa Venus 2nd = 3 Rockin Fancy 3rd = 1 Cyclone Lusi 4th = 5 Ninjago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 7 After All That | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 18:50 | 1st = 7 After All That 2nd = 10 Starzel 3rd = 9 Oxford Art 4th = 3 Lil Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Karlas Lucky Son | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Karlas Lucky Son 2nd = 6 Line Honours 3rd = 7 Mysterious Bliss 4th = 5 Bettor Watch Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Mischief Maker | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 18:44 | 1st = 5 Mischief Maker 2nd = 3 Letting Go 3rd = 4 Molly Sims 4th = 9 Saharazona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Jess Delight | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 18:42 | 1st = 5 Jess Delight 2nd = 4 Chief Mingo 3rd = 7 Silvermere 4th = 2 Bendtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 1 Forest Fury | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Forest Fury 2nd = 2 Pepperall 3rd = 6 Storm Delle 4th = 10 My Crazy Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 5 Potent Secret | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 18:32 | 1st = 5 Potent Secret 2nd = 9 Unperturbed 3rd = 4 Wild Ruby 4th = 6 Tekapo Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Got Air | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 18:29 | 1st = 4 Got Air 2nd = 7 Jelly Gem 3rd = 3 Winterfell 4th = 5 Jetsun Quaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 11 Kamwood Caesar | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 18:25 | 1st = 11 Kamwood Caesar 2nd = 6 Make A Fuss 3rd = 2 Sonofamasterpiece 4th = 9 Lauper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Jemase | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 18:22 | 1st = 3 Jemase 2nd = 7 Bibbi 3rd = 1 Moyarra Predator 4th = 8 Ima Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Dawn Magic | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 18:17 | 1st = 2 Dawn Magic 2nd = 5 Maz 3rd = 3 Cobbity Candy 4th = 8 Clarrie Greene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Balius | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 18:15 | 1st = 2 Balius 2nd = 4 All Nuts N Bolts 3rd = 1 Wave Song 4th = 11 Wynberg Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 2 Babitzin | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 18:14 | 1st = 2 Babitzin 2nd = 9 Call Me Penny 3rd = 3 Beleaguer 4th = 1 Ilovewhatsebrings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 Mai Tai Lady | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 18:10 | 1st = 2 Mai Tai Lady 2nd = 4 Prince High 3rd = 8 Sweet Feet 4th = 7 Bandit Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Volta Allen | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 18:07 | 1st = 4 Volta Allen 2nd = 2 To Seven Eleven 3rd = 5 Zelemar Zippa 4th = 6 Neliel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 3 Mac Bromac | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 Mac Bromac 2nd = 1 Whoseme Father 3rd = 5 Moto Kenny 4th = 10 Pinegrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Nangar Star | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 17:59 | 1st = 6 Nangar Star 2nd = 1 Festival Miss 3rd = 4 Cortez Flyer 4th = 3 Stylish Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 4 Zipabout | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 17:55 | 1st = 4 Zipabout 2nd = 8 Swap Ya 3rd = 1 Balavan 4th = 7 Storm Ending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 8 - 6 Corey | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 17:50 | 1st = 6 Corey 2nd = 9 Belong Therese 3rd = 7 Magnavita 4th = 8 No Qualm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Cotton Bud Joe | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 17:47 | 1st = 6 Cotton Bud Joe 2nd = 7 Locked Out 3rd = 2 Specify 4th = 5 Matty Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Fast Official | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 17:46 | 1st = 2 Fast Official 2nd = 4 Lady Maria 3rd = 6 Sifty Tuesday 4th = 8 Myeyesadoreya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 5 Keayang Active | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 17:43 | 1st = 5 Keayang Active 2nd = 7 Another Safari 3rd = 4 Hall of Famer 4th = 8 Tara Toplady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 9 Dubyago | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 17:40 | 1st = 9 Dubyago 2nd = 2 Coventry 3rd = 7 Eurongilly 4th = 5 Oratry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Sacred Can You | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 17:35 | 1st = 7 Sacred Can You 2nd = 4 Waerenga Star 3rd = 9 Zulu Mercedes 4th = 1 Stainless Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 6 Spray Tan | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 17:35 | 1st = 6 Spray Tan 2nd = 4 Land Of The Free 3rd = 8 Jarrvis 4th = 9 Callmedan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 7 Majaska | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 17:30 | 1st = 7 Majaska 2nd = 1 Mosstar 3rd = 4 Denman Flyer 4th = 3 Planet Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Normies Boy | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 17:27 | 1st = 6 Normies Boy 2nd = 7 Stetson Quamby 3rd = 1 Slipaway Anna 4th = 5 Well Advertised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 Mister Skye Rocket | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 17:23 | 1st = 10 Mister Skye Rocket 2nd = 5 Billy Badlands 3rd = 7 Stout 4th = 8 Beau Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Crimson Cape | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 17:20 | 1st = 2 Crimson Cape 2nd = 7 Hipster Girl 3rd = 5 Gallant Spur 4th = 8 Im On A Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Mokosun | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 17:18 | 1st = 8 Mokosun 2nd = 5 Desert Storm 3rd = 9 Lookslikeatrooper 4th = 7 The Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 2 Dream Merger | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 17:15 | 1st = 2 Dream Merger 2nd = 6 Real Target 3rd = 4 Kostyazilch 4th = 7 Cleves Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 7 - 2 Single Spirit | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 17:10 | 1st = 2 Single Spirit 2nd = 5 Juste Si 3rd = 3 Champagne Rock 4th = 10 Minimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Proven Crown | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 17:07 | 1st = 2 Proven Crown 2nd = 1 Cool Springs 3rd = 5 Simply Vivacious 4th = 8 Cheeky Danae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Global Conquest | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 17:06 | 1st = 2 Global Conquest 2nd = 4 What That Does 3rd = 3 Lockett In Eddie 4th = 5 Plenty of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 6 Daylight Dan | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 17:03 | 1st = 6 Daylight Dan 2nd = 3 Jilliby Courage 3rd = 7 Hellovaway 4th = 5 Blacktie Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 10 Stanathol | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 17:00 | 1st = 10 Stanathol 2nd = 4 Natural Dancer 3rd = 7 Aerial Ping Pong 4th = 8 Bon Temps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 10 Powderworks | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 16:55 | 1st = 10 Powderworks 2nd = 13 Nehru 3rd = 11 Finniss Moment 4th = 12 Impressive Yield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Ogara | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 16:55 | 1st = 8 Ogara 2nd = 3 Franco Santiago 3rd = 7 Tenacious Bromac 4th = 1 Pure Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 10 Lindy Lou | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 16:50 | 1st = 10 Lindy Lou 2nd = 9 Highdini 3rd = 11 Maddie De Belle 4th = 12 Shes On Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 3 Staccato | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 16:48 | 1st = 3 Staccato 2nd = 4 Torricella 3rd = 12 Laddie Of Oakview 4th = 9 All About Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Burrawonga Kevan | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 16:47 | 1st = 8 Burrawonga Kevan 2nd = 2 Matlins Tornado 3rd = 7 Smokin Fast 4th = 3 Burst Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Passionate Fella | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 16:43 | 1st = 6 Passionate Fella 2nd = 9 Vader 3rd = 1 Im El Magic 4th = 2 Tiani Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 13 Choice Princess | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 16:40 | 1st = 13 Choice Princess 2nd = 4 Winspot 3rd = 3 Powerossa 4th = 12 Miss Clooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Good Return | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 16:36 | 1st = 5 Good Return 2nd = 3 Baymax 3rd = 2 Looks All Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 12 Cruisey Bek | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 16:35 | 1st = 12 Cruisey Bek 2nd = 3 And So Am I 3rd = 11 Annies Luck 4th = 5 Bokerup Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 4 Mosgiel Lucy | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 16:30 | 1st = 4 Mosgiel Lucy 2nd = 1 Law Of The Jungle 3rd = 5 Tiaconi 4th = 9 Call Us Primi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Lohbak | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 16:27 | 1st = 2 Lohbak 2nd = 10 Sir Fire 3rd = 6 Tat Minnie 4th = 1 Big Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Franco Lennox | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 16:25 | 1st = 5 Franco Lennox 2nd = 4 Gods Delight 3rd = 8 Prime Lustre 4th = 6 Tuherbs Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 1 Chequeitout | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 16:23 | 1st = 1 Chequeitout 2nd = 2 Morior Invictus 3rd = 4 Graceful Art 4th = 6 Thebackpagescribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 Our Single Doubt | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 16:20 | 1st = 2 Our Single Doubt 2nd = 3 Rockin Ready 3rd = 7 Elspeths Star 4th = 6 Mountain Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 3 Akkacan | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 16:16 | 1st = 3 Akkacan 2nd = 10 Hurricane Andy 3rd = 2 Snip Of Magic 4th = 8 Blonde Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 3 Skyweka | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 16:16 | 1st = 3 Skyweka 2nd = 15 Team Pete 3rd = 4 Raaj 4th = 6 Pattican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 6 Diambra | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 16:12 | 1st = 6 Diambra 2nd = 1 Jigalong 3rd = 5 The Equalizer 4th = 9 In Mums Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Latte Donny | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 16:09 | 1st = 1 Latte Donny 2nd = 7 Flying Marcia 3rd = 4 Da Game 4th = 3 Senorita Crisis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Calzini | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Calzini 2nd = 3 Bohaba Girl 3rd = 8 Miss Bunnythorpe 4th = 6 Wheres Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Jessie Macgee | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 16:05 | 1st = 1 Jessie Macgee 2nd = 7 Ima Jaymar 3rd = 8 The Falcon Ute 4th = 10 Lady Royal Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Millau | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 16:02 | 1st = 3 Millau 2nd = 4 Vegas Ruler 3rd = 2 Iron Spider 4th = 8 Son Of Sami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Master Monarchy | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 15:58 | 1st = 8 Master Monarchy 2nd = 7 Ma Cille 3rd = 6 Bim Bom Bay 4th = 11 Burt Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 1 Clemmensen | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Clemmensen 2nd = 10 Pin High 3rd = 6 Letchworth Lad 4th = 9 Kenian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Miss Utamurra | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 15:49 | 1st = 3 Miss Utamurra 2nd = 7 What Stopping Ya 3rd = 8 Son Of Shirl 4th = 6 Von Schnitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Triple Parked | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 15:47 | 1st = 5 Triple Parked 2nd = 3 Thrilling Wiggle 3rd = 2 Fortis Fiona 4th = 1 Tepirita Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 8 Jeter | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 15:44 | 1st = 8 Jeter 2nd = 9 Rumbustious 3rd = 1 Tella Tall Tale 4th = 4 Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Alakris | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Alakris 2nd = 4 Tip Rat 3rd = 3 Mossimo 4th = 6 Meadow Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Acquitted | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 15:37 | 1st = 6 Acquitted 2nd = 2 Brandons Way 3rd = 7 Arvos Tayzer 4th = 8 Arvos Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 11 Punters Lass | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 15:36 | 1st = 11 Punters Lass 2nd = 5 Saving Winston 3rd = 7 Dajebony Ro 4th = 2 El Dub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 6 Anuka | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 15:34 | 1st = 6 Anuka 2nd = 7 Sheselusive 3rd = 8 Halleloojah 4th = 14 Hysteria Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Hail The Chief | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 15:32 | 1st = 5 Hail The Chief 2nd = 9 Pajados 3rd = 11 Times Past 4th = 4 Gud Onya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Blue Eyed Suzie | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 15:26 | 1st = 3 Blue Eyed Suzie 2nd = 8 Tutu Bene Lombo 3rd = 5 Chaldea 4th = 4 Withalotofluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Jack Rob | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 15:25 | 1st = 7 Jack Rob 2nd = 8 Britney Star 3rd = 6 Multicam Lad 4th = 4 Ngauruhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Spritely Girl | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 15:22 | 1st = 7 Spritely Girl 2nd = 1 Ballinaclash 3rd = 6 Red Inca 4th = 3 Mr Pago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Dundee Raptor | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 15:19 | 1st = 2 Dundee Raptor 2nd = 3 Mohawk Mako 3rd = 6 Arvos Leroy 4th = 9 Vicki Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 6 Bien Coupez | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 Bien Coupez 2nd = 5 Net Worth 3rd = 9 Wooden Take It 4th = 8 Galaxy Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 11 Atticus | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 15:09 | 1st = 11 Atticus 2nd = 7 Ricciardo 3rd = 12 Ronzel Grinner 4th = 5 Lightning Moth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Red Rascal | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 15:08 | 1st = 1 Red Rascal 2nd = 8 Peaknuckle 3rd = 2 Wild Falcon 4th = 6 Botany Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 9 Gypsy Secret | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 15:05 | 1st = 9 Gypsy Secret 2nd = 4 Equal Ruler 3rd = 3 Forest Magic 4th = 5 Logans Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Dotti Zulu | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 15:02 | 1st = 1 Dotti Zulu 2nd = 3 Daintree Rhumba 3rd = 7 Fury Road 4th = 5 Speed And Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 12 Manhattan Melody | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 15:01 | 1st = 12 Manhattan Melody 2nd = 7 Springfield Lew 3rd = 10 Go Carol Go 4th = 9 Compliment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 10 Spiced | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 14:57 | 1st = 10 Spiced 2nd = 3 Coco Rio 3rd = 4 Pass Of Gold 4th = 5 Cathay Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 2 Dartmoor | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 14:55 | 1st = 2 Dartmoor 2nd = 4 The Archduke 3rd = 3 Messi 4th = 1 Ascomanni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Alta Antonio | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 14:51 | 1st = 2 Alta Antonio 2nd = 7 Lord Jones 3rd = 1 Montana Maestro 4th = 5 Shardons Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Zipping Sasha | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 14:50 | 1st = 5 Zipping Sasha 2nd = 6 Watch That Gypsy 3rd = 3 Jump On It 4th = 8 Coruba Cate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Dreidel | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 14:47 | 1st = 5 Dreidel 2nd = 12 Bolshoi Belle 3rd = 8 In Flight Mode 4th = 9 Poets Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Machiko | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 14:44 | 1st = 2 Machiko 2nd = 7 Lloyd Street 3rd = 6 Tekki Hail 4th = 5 Just Wing It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 9 Manning Treasure | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 14:40 | 1st = 9 Manning Treasure 2nd = 4 Tee Lexus 3rd = 6 Eat The Rich 4th = 2 Unnamed Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 10 Inittowinit | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 14:34 | 1st = 10 Inittowinit 2nd = 5 Bad Boy Leroy 3rd = 7 Sunofatrump 4th = 9 Bacardi George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 8 Ruby Remedy | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 14:30 | 1st = 8 Ruby Remedy 2nd = 2 Party Pardee 3rd = 5 Mims Poet 4th = 3 Cyclone Aleysa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Yaris Bale | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 14:27 | 1st = 7 Yaris Bale 2nd = 3 Black Selandra 3rd = 5 Me The Chief 4th = 2 Surf Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 14:27 | 2nd = 3 Black Selandra 4th = 2 Surf Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 9 Super Swift | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 14:25 | 1st = 9 Super Swift 2nd = 8 Seldom Home 3rd = 6 Redoutes Empire 4th = 10 Red Jian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 4 Tavidar | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 14:20 | 1st = 4 Tavidar 2nd = 13 Be Beautiful 3rd = 11 Tasha Aimee 4th = 16 Pentire Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Miss Art Ranger | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 14:16 | 1st = 8 Miss Art Ranger 2nd = 9 King Grin 3rd = 6 Highview Aria 4th = 7 Better Tulhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Little Indian | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 14:12 | 1st = 7 Little Indian 2nd = 1 Avenue Whisper 3rd = 14 Teoflyte 4th = 9 Princess Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Grays Hand | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 14:09 | 1st = 8 Grays Hand 2nd = 3 Nancy Devoy 3rd = 6 Dr Peter 4th = 4 Brooklyn Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 8 Real Oak | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 14:05 | 1st = 8 Real Oak 2nd = 1 Banknote Beau 3rd = 9 Runaway Jet 4th = 7 Dancing Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 6 Glacier Express | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 13:55 | 1st = 6 Glacier Express 2nd = 5 Bobcat 3rd = 4 Thankgodforfranc 4th = 2 Whats Your Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 10 Precious Pink | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 13:53 | 1st = 10 Precious Pink 2nd = 1 Tango And Cash 3rd = 9 Our Kimi 4th = 6 Emis Boy Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 6 Tycoon Chester | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 13:51 | 1st = 6 Tycoon Chester 2nd = 1 Dicalest 3rd = 7 Chiazza 4th = 9 Robberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 2 Bear | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 13:47 | 1st = 2 Bear 2nd = 7 My Paloma 3rd = 3 Hold On 4th = 10 Pokuru Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Goldiewilldo | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 13:41 | 1st = 6 Goldiewilldo 2nd = 10 Aussie Vista 3rd = 2 Torque With A Grin 4th = 1 Cagney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Oscars My Mate Pa | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 13:37 | 1st = 4 Oscars My Mate Pa 2nd = 7 Tango Rock 3rd = 6 Rex Celeritate 4th = 3 Internship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Premier Song | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 13:34 | 1st = 6 Premier Song 2nd = 7 Watch This Space 3rd = 8 Another Man 4th = 5 Nice Nurse Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 5 Yambaah Prince | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 13:30 | 1st = 5 Yambaah Prince 2nd = 7 They Call Me Rose 3rd = 8 Wonderful Thing 4th = 2 Dubrub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Know Pride | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 13:27 | 1st = 2 Know Pride 2nd = 7 Replay 3rd = 6 Opawa Idol 4th = 3 Cawbourne Peejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Da Mishka | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 13:17 | 1st = 5 Da Mishka 2nd = 8 Champagne Dreams 3rd = 2 Coolan Girl 4th = 7 Finny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 1 Sams Ready | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 13:12 | 1st = 1 Sams Ready 2nd = 7 Stacey Ann 3rd = 8 Waterberg 4th = 6 Majic El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Machvicar | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 13:06 | 1st = 10 Machvicar 2nd = 2 The Last Gindi 3rd = 3 Elzboy 4th = 5 Grande Uomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Mickey Tee | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 13:03 | 1st = 4 Mickey Tee 2nd = 1 Keramus 3rd = 2 Aiden Baxter 4th = 8 Smash That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Tanned | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 13:00 | 1st = 4 Tanned 2nd = 3 Match Day 3rd = 1 Kozak Warrior 4th = 8 Snitzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Desperate Driver | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 12:53 | 1st = 3 Desperate Driver 2nd = 1 Play With Magic 3rd = 8 Happy Hour 4th = 4 Yarramundi Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Goldstar Po | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 12:46 | 1st = 3 Goldstar Po 2nd = 1 Know Security 3rd = 6 Trust Issues 4th = 4 Know Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 1 Crucial | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 12:37 | 1st = 1 Crucial 2nd = 3 Chequered Flag 3rd = 14 Le Petite Rouge 4th = 13 Em Kay Pops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Kilbane | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 12:33 | 1st = 6 Kilbane 2nd = 3 Renajohn 3rd = 8 Classic Moments 4th = 9 Quincey Mc Goo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Firemans Galaxy | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 12:28 | 1st = 2 Firemans Galaxy 2nd = 7 Know Knowing 3rd = 4 Air Express 4th = 3 Mojo Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Phantom Lad | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 12:18 | 1st = 8 Phantom Lad 2nd = 6 Whittle Mikado 3rd = 5 Girl Guide 4th = 3 Blue Rinse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 12:11 | 1st = 4 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 5 Southern Lights 3rd = 7 Cant Catch Tim 4th = 1 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Jemima Tee | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 11:53 | 1st = 2 Jemima Tee 2nd = 3 Chippa Lata 3rd = 4 Botany Kevin 4th = 1 Ambilight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Cawbourne Jelly | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 11:35 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Jelly 2nd = 4 Spider Girl 3rd = 2 Harkonen Bale 4th = 7 Opawa Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Boston Billy | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 11:18 | 1st = 2 Boston Billy 2nd = 1 Another Message 3rd = 4 Jinja Jaffa 4th = 7 Know Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Gumps The Name | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 11:00 | 1st = 8 Gumps The Name 2nd = 7 New Thang 3rd = 4 Cabarita 4th = 1 Hello Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Gold Vipa | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 10:42 | 1st = 2 Gold Vipa 2nd = 5 Rodriguez 3rd = 3 Homebush Ariel 4th = 1 Must Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Dream Large | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 10:24 | 1st = 3 Dream Large 2nd = 2 Sweet Marylou 3rd = 8 Good Genes 4th = 5 Sprinkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Only Got Time | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 10:06 | 1st = 3 Only Got Time 2nd = 2 Gossip Queen 3rd = 1 Botany Liz 4th = 6 On The Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 10 Howzat Lizzie | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 0:37 | 1st = 10 Howzat Lizzie 2nd = 4 Dark Destroyer 3rd = 8 Russian Reign 4th = 1 Secret Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Fine Thanks | ||
Thu Nov 26 2015 0:12 | 1st = 1 Fine Thanks 2nd = 8 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 6 Erupting 4th = 7 Super Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Hell On Wheels | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 22:48 | 1st = 6 Hell On Wheels 2nd = 8 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 5 Snake Woman 4th = 1 Lektra Blanket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Spring Out | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 22:44 | 1st = 8 Spring Out 2nd = 1 Brodies Memory 3rd = 2 Never Ends 4th = 6 Chevaleir Nuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Locknane Pedro | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 22:40 | 1st = 1 Locknane Pedro 2nd = 3 Reginald Benz 3rd = 2 Miss Stylist 4th = 5 Frostys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Shirley Bass | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 22:33 | 1st = 2 Shirley Bass 2nd = 8 Woleebee Lad 3rd = 1 Cosmic Shez 4th = 9 Zipping Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Fashion Advice | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 22:29 | 1st = 5 Fashion Advice 2nd = 7 Jayden Lass 3rd = 1 Miss Glenreagh 4th = 9 Tequilla Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Joels Pride | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 22:25 | 1st = 3 Joels Pride 2nd = 8 Priority Punter 3rd = 1 Okavango 4th = 5 Kialdu Andrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Rodney Keeping | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 22:17 | 1st = 5 Rodney Keeping 2nd = 8 Thunda Struck 3rd = 1 Klemmer 4th = 2 Karinya Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Crucify | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 22:13 | 1st = 7 Crucify 2nd = 6 Royal Cosmic 3rd = 2 Morello 4th = 1 Cobra Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Swift Pirate | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 22:09 | 1st = 2 Swift Pirate 2nd = 6 King Elliot 3rd = 5 Big Dac 4th = 4 Magic Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Simpsons Bay | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 22:06 | 1st = 5 Simpsons Bay 2nd = 6 Speed Of Rhino 3rd = 8 Queensryche 4th = 7 Midnight Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Thors Devil | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Thors Devil 2nd = 4 Bub And Sonia 3rd = 2 Wyembah Road 4th = 8 Charming Dani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Carbon Racer | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 21:48 | 1st = 7 Carbon Racer 2nd = 4 Tron Ghan 3rd = 1 Shake em 4th = 8 Loud And Naughty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Dont Double Up | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Dont Double Up 2nd = 2 Houindeed 3rd = 3 Flash Zoe 4th = 4 Irinka Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Keune | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Keune 2nd = 1 Locknane Eve 3rd = 4 Crimson Leigh 4th = 8 Carrick Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Selene Sprite | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 21:39 | 1st = 3 Selene Sprite 2nd = 1 Kilter Bale 3rd = 5 Sarika 4th = 4 Hollywood Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Irinka Alf | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 21:36 | 1st = 4 Irinka Alf 2nd = 2 Fancy Lola 3rd = 1 Suzi Cargo 4th = 6 Olli Charlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Hail Storming | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 21:33 | 1st = 6 Hail Storming 2nd = 1 Daphnes Party 3rd = 7 Soda Lad 4th = 8 Royal Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Leeroy Roller | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Leeroy Roller 2nd = 2 Your Deal 3rd = 1 Jimmy Who 4th = 8 Special Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Runout Babe | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 21:19 | 1st = 6 Runout Babe 2nd = 4 Andariel 3rd = 7 Petrie 4th = 5 Happy Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Bradley Bale | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 21:16 | 1st = 7 Bradley Bale 2nd = 6 Kiola Lachlan 3rd = 3 Rajas Green Man 4th = 4 Astaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Part Of Me | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 21:13 | 1st = 7 Part Of Me 2nd = 8 Gunnadoo Silk 3rd = 1 Beatrice Mel 4th = 5 Slight Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Aston Bolero | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 21:10 | 1st = 2 Aston Bolero 2nd = 7 Absolute Silence 3rd = 4 Blue Rocket 4th = 5 River Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Got A Brother | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 21:07 | 1st = 4 Got A Brother 2nd = 6 Ebonys Secret 3rd = 5 Sivamet 4th = 8 Alpha Pluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Arctic Posh | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 21:04 | 1st = 2 Arctic Posh 2nd = 3 Knox And Rattles 3rd = 6 Keep Ya Promise 4th = 5 Night Tremors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Margaret Keeping | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 21:01 | 1st = 1 Margaret Keeping 2nd = 2 Deli Allen 3rd = 4 Yakamov Bale 4th = 3 Dyna Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Airly Rocket | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Airly Rocket 2nd = 5 Treerex 3rd = 8 August Sunshine 4th = 2 Chansleys Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Miss Percervirance | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 20:53 | 1st = 2 Miss Percervirance 2nd = 4 Lightup My Knight 3rd = 5 Movin Mountains 4th = 7 Grin For Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Tat Duke | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 20:51 | 1st = 4 Tat Duke 2nd = 5 Roman Baroque 3rd = 8 Collect 4th = 1 Smokem Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Maximus Aurelius | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 20:48 | 1st = 2 Maximus Aurelius 2nd = 7 White Marlin 3rd = 4 Felix Eddie 4th = 5 Some Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Buckle Up Beneau | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Beneau 2nd = 4 Hello Nancy 3rd = 2 Poltergeist 4th = 6 Crimson Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Danyos Tom | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 20:42 | 1st = 7 Danyos Tom 2nd = 1 Go Geronimo 3rd = 4 Long Gully Allgo 4th = 6 Ester Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Giuliana Rancic | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 20:37 | 1st = 5 Giuliana Rancic 2nd = 8 Racy Lacy 3rd = 3 Usual Chaos 4th = 7 Preshuss Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Regan Keeping | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Regan Keeping 2nd = 3 Phillip Keeping 3rd = 1 Rusty Find 4th = 8 Queen Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Proper Bluey | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 20:32 | 1st = 5 Proper Bluey 2nd = 7 Take The Crown 3rd = 8 Aston Maveric 4th = 4 Alpha Hermes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Snowball Bazza | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 20:29 | 1st = 4 Snowball Bazza 2nd = 6 Still Counting 3rd = 10 Bella Lee 4th = 1 Eyes On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Valla Swan | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 20:24 | 1st = 2 Valla Swan 2nd = 1 Sweet It Is 3rd = 7 Foureverwitheddie 4th = 4 Poppy Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Greys A Docker | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Greys A Docker 2nd = 6 Hat Trick Babe 3rd = 4 Regent Assassin 4th = 1 Stella Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Check Yo Self | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 20:19 | 1st = 6 Check Yo Self 2nd = 7 Ritza Raider 3rd = 10 Dyna Quirk 4th = 3 Aston Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Total Platinum | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 20:16 | 1st = 1 Total Platinum 2nd = 4 Urban Cargo 3rd = 7 Firebee 4th = 3 Hoobilation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Attract | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 20:13 | 1st = 7 Attract 2nd = 4 Ataraxia 3rd = 1 Northern Ghost 4th = 8 Gangalla Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Royal Mach | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Royal Mach 2nd = 11 Tempest Cullen 3rd = 5 El Comacho 4th = 3 Mister Hannible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Finito | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 20:06 | 1st = 3 Finito 2nd = 5 My Sprite 3rd = 1 Good Girl Janice 4th = 2 Rocking Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Lil Miss Marny | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 20:03 | 1st = 3 Lil Miss Marny 2nd = 7 Fabulous Gem 3rd = 8 Despicable Leroy 4th = 1 Destinys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Springvale Clint | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 20:00 | 1st = 7 Springvale Clint 2nd = 3 Here Comes Henry 3rd = 6 Ulala Bale 4th = 4 Setsuna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Tullow | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 19:55 | 1st = 7 Tullow 2nd = 6 Monivae 3rd = 3 Havtoberight 4th = 5 Scentello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 August Hope | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 19:53 | 1st = 2 August Hope 2nd = 6 Baracca Keeping 3rd = 8 Grand Egyptian 4th = 1 Moon Dog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Flying Holly | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 19:50 | 1st = 5 Flying Holly 2nd = 7 Super Pablo 3rd = 3 Nancy May 4th = 2 Kitty Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 George Gallon | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 19:47 | 1st = 8 George Gallon 2nd = 1 Sledge Hammer 3rd = 5 Honey Maree 4th = 3 Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Docker | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 19:44 | 1st = 4 Docker 2nd = 1 Fiasco 3rd = 7 Cloe Binda 4th = 5 Buckle Up Nena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Mighty Quoted | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 19:41 | 1st = 2 Mighty Quoted 2nd = 8 Just Jackson 3rd = 7 Rhynstone Jetta 4th = 6 Arya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Beaudiene Boaz | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 19:36 | 1st = 5 Beaudiene Boaz 2nd = 2 Little Boy Blue 3rd = 9 Glenferrie Rustler 4th = 1 Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Abmilak | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 19:34 | 1st = 7 Abmilak 2nd = 6 Ultimate Best 3rd = 2 Dads Man 4th = 1 Silky Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 San Juanico | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 19:32 | 1st = 8 San Juanico 2nd = 7 Lolas Empire 3rd = 4 Insidious Intent 4th = 5 Bells Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Little Ach Cee | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 19:31 | 1st = 6 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 4 Paulas Delight 3rd = 5 All Inn Tops 4th = 8 Bigshow Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Marion Keisker | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 19:26 | 1st = 3 Marion Keisker 2nd = 9 Clementsorrell 3rd = 8 Seashellsinthesand 4th = 2 Ok Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 Magic Mundy | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 19:24 | 1st = 3 Magic Mundy 2nd = 8 Wagtail Opal 3rd = 5 Fooling Around 4th = 6 Dacaroka Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Shana Allen | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 19:21 | 1st = 6 Shana Allen 2nd = 3 Springvale Bryne 3rd = 2 Allen Harass 4th = 1 Billy Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Total Luck | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Total Luck 2nd = 5 George Keeping 3rd = 7 Anna Keeping 4th = 9 Black Tyrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Borris Delight | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Borris Delight 2nd = 8 Pica Up 3rd = 6 Master Pledge 4th = 2 Sweet Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Raving Thunder | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 19:12 | 1st = 2 Raving Thunder 2nd = 1 Valet Parking 3rd = 4 Redemption Road 4th = 6 Just Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Pendles Power | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 19:09 | 1st = 1 Pendles Power 2nd = 5 Won Wron Flyer 3rd = 4 Special Max 4th = 7 Phils In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Blissntheblack | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 19:04 | 1st = 5 Blissntheblack 2nd = 8 Extreme Times 3rd = 3 Grashimo 4th = 9 Astra Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Frankin Shine | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 19:02 | 1st = 3 Frankin Shine 2nd = 8 Mallee Vee 3rd = 5 Zipping Chloe 4th = 7 Despicable Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 7 Daintree Trippin | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 18:59 | 1st = 7 Daintree Trippin 2nd = 1 Cyclone Tee Tee 3rd = 3 What Road 4th = 8 Quelissi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Fayette | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 18:56 | 1st = 3 Fayette 2nd = 8 Buhin Bale 3rd = 5 Call Me Breeze 4th = 7 Mclaren Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Modern Maestro | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 18:51 | 1st = 6 Modern Maestro 2nd = 7 Milton Chaney 3rd = 4 Sir Julian 4th = 1 Glenferrie Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Miracle | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 18:49 | 1st = 7 Miracle 2nd = 6 Serena Bernea 3rd = 1 Bobbie Dawn 4th = 5 Becoming A Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Ripplebrook Al | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 18:46 | 1st = 1 Ripplebrook Al 2nd = 8 Flying Alf 3rd = 4 Sonnys Salute 4th = 6 Dr Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Earn Out | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 18:43 | 1st = 2 Earn Out 2nd = 7 Just A Game 3rd = 8 Rio Chico 4th = 3 Custom Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Halcyon Honey | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 8 Mazin Flash 3rd = 1 Dardy 4th = 6 House Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Earl Bale | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Earl Bale 2nd = 4 Kalispell 3rd = 2 Prepossessing 4th = 9 Delinquency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Noble Force | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 18:32 | 1st = 9 Noble Force 2nd = 4 Constantly Broke 3rd = 3 Henry Ducket 4th = 2 Zonya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Spiders Brother | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 18:30 | 1st = 7 Spiders Brother 2nd = 3 Bralyn Jackson 3rd = 1 Bunny Burgess 4th = 4 Gold Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Tinderella | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 18:27 | 1st = 3 Tinderella 2nd = 2 Where Are We 3rd = 5 Marvey 4th = 6 Jay Kay Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Francisco De Gore | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 18:22 | 1st = 4 Francisco De Gore 2nd = 8 If You Can 3rd = 3 Cant Explain It 4th = 2 Thanku Thanku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Second Line | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 18:19 | 1st = 4 Second Line 2nd = 7 Fawn Express 3rd = 6 Regal Guard 4th = 1 On Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Munchkin | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 18:16 | 1st = 5 Munchkin 2nd = 4 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 1 Cosmic Wise 4th = 2 Oopsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Shady Ace | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 18:13 | 1st = 6 Shady Ace 2nd = 8 Celestial Prince 3rd = 5 Cumberland Black 4th = 4 Madges Bunnys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Elswyk Gal | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 18:10 | 1st = 7 Elswyk Gal 2nd = 8 First Thomas 3rd = 2 Doogie Boy 4th = 3 Joni Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 It Aint Royal | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 18:05 | 1st = 11 It Aint Royal 2nd = 2 Batavia Ace 3rd = 6 Renascentari 4th = 3 The Dark Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Handsome Devil | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 18:02 | 1st = 8 Handsome Devil 2nd = 4 Lehigh Model 3rd = 7 Grovebrook Blade 4th = 3 Get Watcha Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 6 Kiwi Rage | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 17:57 | 1st = 6 Kiwi Rage 2nd = 7 Ennaellie 3rd = 2 Amaury 4th = 5 Delta Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Show Dawn | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 17:54 | 1st = 5 Show Dawn 2nd = 3 Zipping Gilbert 3rd = 7 Henry Garth 4th = 2 Black Kaden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 King Humpty | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 17:51 | 1st = 5 King Humpty 2nd = 8 Cersei Belle 3rd = 4 Mystery Affair 4th = 2 Thrift Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Check Valve | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 17:48 | 1st = 7 Check Valve 2nd = 8 Sad Max 3rd = 5 Dynamic Ribs 4th = 3 Hedgehog Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Power of Attorney | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 17:45 | 1st = 2 Power of Attorney 3rd = 1 Pure Theatre 4th = 3 Destined To Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Gecko Flyer | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 17:42 | 1st = 8 Gecko Flyer 2nd = 6 Equal Ben 3rd = 7 Luck Box Jono 4th = 1 Noahs Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Banjoe | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 17:37 | 1st = 6 Banjoe 2nd = 7 Ohoka Royal 3rd = 2 Strathlachlan Matt 4th = 3 Deadly Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Clanda Lass | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 17:34 | 1st = 2 Clanda Lass 2nd = 1 Sports Knight 3rd = 7 Somebodys Image 4th = 3 Cosmic Noodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Lady Sansa | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 17:31 | 1st = 6 Lady Sansa 2nd = 2 Bourbon Trail 3rd = 8 Refocus 4th = 7 Firm Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 4 Smooth Danish | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 17:30 | 1st = 4 Smooth Danish 2nd = 2 Fildancer 3rd = 6 Tiryns 4th = 12 Equal Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Keira Icon | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 17:27 | 1st = 6 Keira Icon 2nd = 2 Max Destruction 3rd = 9 Ariki Jewel 4th = 3 Dragon In Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Enjoy A Coldie | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 17:25 | 1st = 7 Enjoy A Coldie 2nd = 3 Earl Harbour 3rd = 10 Retained 4th = 5 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Kokinakas Valley | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 17:22 | 1st = 6 Kokinakas Valley 2nd = 1 Grovebrook Boss 3rd = 5 Good Odds Regina 4th = 3 Bokator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 9 Art Pleaser | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 17:17 | 1st = 9 Art Pleaser 2nd = 8 Gnotuk 3rd = 7 Babalaas Jack 4th = 6 Cryptic Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Three Day Shadow | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 17:14 | 1st = 2 Three Day Shadow 2nd = 1 Dagwood 3rd = 5 Tina Two 4th = 4 Bazinga Marjen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Emmas Guess | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 17:11 | 1st = 1 Emmas Guess 2nd = 3 Flaming Kirst 3rd = 8 Dumb Bullett 4th = 4 Imogen Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Black Jecee | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 17:07 | 1st = 2 Black Jecee 2nd = 6 Kitty Desire 3rd = 3 Smoking Gun 4th = 8 Bradley Singman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Shutterbug | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 17:05 | 1st = 9 Shutterbug 2nd = 3 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 4 Karalta Wizard 4th = 5 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Myalla Nitro | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 17:02 | 1st = 3 Myalla Nitro 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Dot 3rd = 2 Gun Glory 4th = 1 Marks Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Ultimate Ace | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 16:57 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Ace 2nd = 5 Perfect Sign 3rd = 2 Famousforeverannie 4th = 9 Thai Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Miss Tricky | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 16:54 | 1st = 5 Miss Tricky 2nd = 3 Our Miss Nitro 3rd = 4 Dr Nicholas 4th = 8 Dr Timothy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Kalden Kamanchee | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 16:51 | 1st = 8 Kalden Kamanchee 2nd = 1 Eat More Cake 3rd = 5 Made In China 4th = 6 Thermal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 6 Rocksham | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 16:50 | 1st = 6 Rocksham 2nd = 1 Pot Black 3rd = 9 Murrawee 4th = 10 Mariposa Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Estocada | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 16:45 | 1st = 2 Estocada 2nd = 1 My Papa Bear 3rd = 4 Cisco Bay 4th = 5 Doc Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Budgy Smuggler | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 16:42 | 1st = 3 Budgy Smuggler 2nd = 5 Lorian Bolt 3rd = 2 Myalla Griffo 4th = 8 Uphill Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 7 Djibouti | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 16:37 | 1st = 7 Djibouti 2nd = 4 Little Lyn 3rd = 6 Broadway Classic 4th = 2 Citysneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 9 Miss Spence | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 16:34 | 1st = 9 Miss Spence 2nd = 6 Jules Fancy 3rd = 3 Renee Boucheau 4th = 8 Lucy Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Our Sinner | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 16:31 | 1st = 8 Our Sinner 2nd = 7 Lakoda Si 3rd = 5 Cool Senora 4th = 6 Blister Swip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Orange Thunder | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 16:27 | 1st = 5 Orange Thunder 2nd = 1 Burgro 3rd = 4 Dimity Girl 4th = 7 Rapid Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Lis Tureen | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 16:25 | 1st = 10 Lis Tureen 2nd = 5 Royal Icing 3rd = 4 Watcha Red Flash 4th = 1 Smart Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Molly Maze | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 Molly Maze 2nd = 5 Jackies Mate 3rd = 6 Tinder 4th = 7 Made To Bogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Strathlachlan Art | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 16:17 | 1st = 7 Strathlachlan Art 2nd = 9 Watch The Dream 3rd = 3 Superstar Glowie 4th = 4 Ultimate Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Wheres Rhys | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 16:14 | 1st = 1 Wheres Rhys 2nd = 4 Countess Juanita 3rd = 5 Zeva Diva 4th = 6 Runaway Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Night Secrets | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 16:11 | 1st = 2 Night Secrets 2nd = 8 Red Velvet Band 3rd = 4 Selena 4th = 6 Golden Ira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 3 Quarry Rock | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 16:10 | 1st = 3 Quarry Rock 2nd = 4 Arctic Grey 3rd = 1 Royal Mephisto 4th = 9 Galop Infernale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Gorilla Army | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Gorilla Army 2nd = 3 Gin Blossum 3rd = 6 Senor Cruz 4th = 2 Doppler Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 7 Art Union | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 16:05 | 1st = 7 Art Union 2nd = 4 Have Faith In Me 3rd = 8 Willow 4th = 3 Quick As A Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Big Valley | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 16:02 | 1st = 5 Big Valley 2nd = 7 Mandah Maddi 3rd = 2 Mandah Opi 4th = 3 Made To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 3 Nota Lada | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 15:57 | 1st = 3 Nota Lada 2nd = 2 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 6 Madis Mate 4th = 1 Tearitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Magic Man | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 15:54 | 1st = 2 Magic Man 2nd = 5 Sugar Bang 3rd = 6 Tahlias Sunrise 4th = 7 Lloyd Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Loose Lana | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 15:51 | 1st = 6 Loose Lana 2nd = 8 Exploring Dora 3rd = 1 Bondy Rocks 4th = 2 Kirabilli Shay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Art Of Gold | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 15:45 | 1st = 6 Art Of Gold 2nd = 8 Blackstar Fighter 3rd = 5 Thelonghaul 4th = 2 Cosmic Courageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Specify | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 15:42 | 1st = 6 Specify 2nd = 7 Elite Stress 3rd = 5 Gotta Rush 4th = 1 Harvest Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Platinum Penny | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 15:37 | 1st = 8 Platinum Penny 2nd = 4 A Day With Me 3rd = 6 Evils Afoot 4th = 3 Pay On The Pacer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Somersby Red | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 15:34 | 1st = 3 Somersby Red 2nd = 1 Arvos Steva 3rd = 6 Whittle Mikado 4th = 7 Every Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Vocal Holly | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 15:31 | 1st = 7 Vocal Holly 2nd = 3 Magic Sash 3rd = 8 Nosey Boblett 4th = 6 Fly Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 4 Iceconi | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 15:30 | 1st = 4 Iceconi 2nd = 5 Sheckys Laughter 3rd = 6 Bayfury 4th = 7 Jewels Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 5 Eva Sophnally | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 15:25 | 1st = 5 Eva Sophnally 2nd = 6 Royal Counsel 3rd = 8 Happy Heidi 4th = 4 Art Critic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Slipaway Anna | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 15:22 | 1st = 1 Slipaway Anna 2nd = 6 Good Odds Sammy 3rd = 3 Franky Doorite 4th = 8 Jill Laker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 4 The Jet Player | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 15:17 | 1st = 4 The Jet Player 2nd = 5 Champagne Taste 3rd = 1 La Wooshka 4th = 2 Nikkibadwagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Joekenn | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 15:08 | 1st = 8 Joekenn 2nd = 9 Matareka 3rd = 10 Feathersgotatitude 4th = 7 Soh Filthy Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Daisy Bale | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 15:02 | 1st = 1 Daisy Bale 2nd = 5 Ripped 3rd = 7 Dark Tantra 4th = 3 Mewstone Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Annies Operative | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 14:57 | 1st = 9 Annies Operative 2nd = 10 Take The Cash 3rd = 4 Ten One Ten 4th = 1 Forever Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 6 Mr Zaharakis | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 14:53 | 1st = 6 Mr Zaharakis 2nd = 3 Karpathian 3rd = 12 Tsigana Begood 4th = 9 Princess Gaila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 2 One Over Da Moon | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 14:48 | 1st = 2 One Over Da Moon 2nd = 5 Stent 3rd = 10 Habibti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Swazzas Rocket | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 14:45 | 1st = 5 Swazzas Rocket 2nd = 3 Shachar Magic 3rd = 1 Admiral Bay 4th = 6 Lektra Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 9 - 10 Azraf | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 14:43 | 1st = 10 Azraf 2nd = 6 Kininmont 3rd = 1 Balham 4th = 9 Silver Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 1 Jerry Monster | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 14:40 | 1st = 1 Jerry Monster 2nd = 2 Safina 3rd = 6 Tarleton Riley 4th = 4 Live In Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 High Class Lady | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 14:31 | 1st = 6 High Class Lady 2nd = 2 Magic Too 3rd = 7 Castle Under Fire 4th = 5 Big Bad Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Eumeralla Donny | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 14:25 | 1st = 4 Eumeralla Donny 2nd = 3 Next Grange 3rd = 8 Shattered Ice 4th = 1 Hard Merchandise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Special Pony | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 14:20 | 1st = 8 Special Pony 2nd = 5 Mink Stride 3rd = 1 Milwaukee Volo 4th = 3 Ideal Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 3 Gangstars Curse | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 14:16 | 1st = 3 Gangstars Curse 2nd = 8 Damselle 3rd = 2 Forty Love 4th = 9 Shanghai Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 5 Smolda | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 14:11 | 1st = 5 Smolda 2nd = 2 Ohoka Punter 3rd = 9 Mossdale Conner 4th = 10 Tiger Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Toothless Homer | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 14:08 | 1st = 5 Toothless Homer 2nd = 8 Abbies Dream 3rd = 1 Cosmic Don 4th = 2 Olympic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 13 Eternal Angel | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 14:06 | 1st = 13 Eternal Angel 2nd = 3 Is Possible 3rd = 8 Scaramouche 4th = 9 Dreamcruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 2 - 2 Bernindi | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Bernindi 2nd = 1 Warwick Avenue 3rd = 3 With Angel Wings 4th = 7 I Spin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Nork | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 13:48 | 1st = 3 Nork 2nd = 1 Zipping Noel 3rd = 2 Velocity Alice 4th = 6 Derby Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Playboy President | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 13:43 | 1st = 5 Playboy President 2nd = 3 Generals Daughter 3rd = 8 Star Of Darwinia 4th = 2 Laser Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 6 Call Me Betty | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 13:39 | 1st = 6 Call Me Betty 2nd = 9 Mystic Reward 3rd = 8 Just Stellar 4th = 1 Lord Archibald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 6 Ardens Choice | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 13:34 | 1st = 6 Ardens Choice 2nd = 8 New York Town 3rd = 4 Clive 4th = 5 Booster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Zonda Bale | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 13:31 | 1st = 2 Zonda Bale 2nd = 9 Shirdon Wee Nell 3rd = 1 Hardy Chief 4th = 4 Flashy Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 19 Kewzero | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 13:29 | 1st = 19 Kewzero 2nd = 18 Fried Rice 3rd = 2 Hank Moody 4th = 6 Zed Leppelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Cawbourne Matty | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Matty 2nd = 5 All In Berlin 3rd = 7 Blue And Curly 4th = 9 Cawbourne Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 1 - 1 Hot Lava | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 13:22 | 1st = 1 Hot Lava 2nd = 2 Excelette 3rd = 9 Love Grass 4th = 6 Three Trees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Dirty Dees | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 13:17 | 1st = 3 Dirty Dees 2nd = 8 Montana Shadow 3rd = 6 The Sorceress 4th = 7 Rock Me Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Lektra Allan | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 13:11 | 1st = 6 Lektra Allan 2nd = 8 Emis Boy Badger 3rd = 3 Barroom Express 4th = 2 Midfield Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Fabio | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 13:07 | 1st = 6 Fabio 2nd = 1 Rolex Roo 3rd = 5 Check The Mail 4th = 4 Winsome Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 7 Written In Red | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 13:02 | 1st = 7 Written In Red 2nd = 3 Final Table 3rd = 6 Wolfitdown 4th = 5 Rain Or Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 11 Pyramid Monarch | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 12:57 | 1st = 11 Pyramid Monarch 2nd = 7 Willie Shine 3rd = 4 Le Reveur 4th = 6 Moment Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 14 Estimate | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 12:52 | 1st = 14 Estimate 2nd = 6 Miss Interpreted 3rd = 13 Johnny Lincoln 4th = 1 Galileo Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Allegro Chaser | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 12:49 | 1st = 4 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 7 Sedgebrook Magic 3rd = 9 Why Oh Why 4th = 2 Homebush Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Avatar Sandee | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 12:46 | 1st = 6 Avatar Sandee 2nd = 3 Maximum Bella 3rd = 5 Ahlenny 4th = 1 Knight Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Opawa Jackie | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 12:32 | 1st = 7 Opawa Jackie 2nd = 8 Wheres Shiraz 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Gracie 4th = 3 Uno Shay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Destini Blaze | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 12:27 | 1st = 3 Destini Blaze 2nd = 7 Blue Takara 3rd = 2 Greysynd Turbo 4th = 5 Eighteen Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 3 G I Joe | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 12:22 | 1st = 3 G I Joe 2nd = 7 He Can Fly 3rd = 9 Hypervelocity 4th = 12 Bite The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 10 Bellissimo | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 12:17 | 1st = 10 Bellissimo 2nd = 6 Bisou Bisou 3rd = 7 Casaquinman 4th = 3 Falcons Reach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Happy Wife | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 12:14 | 1st = 4 Happy Wife 2nd = 2 Another Miss 3rd = 1 Fear Marina 4th = 7 Semantics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Smart Business | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 12:08 | 1st = 2 Smart Business 2nd = 8 Mischievous Win 3rd = 1 Atlas Tinkabell 4th = 5 Derail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Big Wonder | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 11:57 | 1st = 1 Big Wonder 2nd = 4 Thrilling Evie 3rd = 6 Heart You 4th = 2 Magic Whitelock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 7 Itz Bettor To Win | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 11:47 | 1st = 7 Itz Bettor To Win 2nd = 1 Alta Ronaldo 3rd = 6 Mr Meddle 4th = 8 Star Of Dionysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 7 Saintly Ripa | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 11:42 | 1st = 7 Saintly Ripa 2nd = 5 Wisemans Fairy 3rd = 1 Lady Pinot 4th = 4 Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 No Time Yet | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 11:39 | 1st = 5 No Time Yet 2nd = 4 Rua Rama 3rd = 7 Funky Freddy 4th = 8 Chaimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Alamein Jude | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 11:21 | 1st = 3 Alamein Jude 2nd = 1 Consumate Ease 3rd = 5 Opawa Messini 4th = 2 Cawbourne Gable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 1 Cash N Flow | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 11:12 | 1st = 1 Cash N Flow 2nd = 6 Canardly Lover 3rd = 4 Hestia Franco 4th = 3 Shantahlia Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 10 Platinum Express | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 11:07 | 1st = 10 Platinum Express 2nd = 8 Bronsteel 3rd = 4 Maxssistar 4th = 5 Lavish Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Sheer Miss | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 11:04 | 1st = 8 Sheer Miss 2nd = 7 Hes A Jessie 3rd = 9 Silver Tokaam 4th = 5 Rubbed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Absinthe Minded | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 10:46 | 1st = 3 Absinthe Minded 2nd = 5 Homebush Hansome 3rd = 1 Indefinite Order 4th = 6 Cawbourne Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 2 Prince Fearless | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 10:37 | 1st = 2 Prince Fearless 2nd = 3 The Bog 3rd = 7 Live The Dream 4th = 5 All Lit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 9 Sanjara | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 10:32 | 1st = 9 Sanjara 2nd = 8 Cullister 3rd = 1 Zentangle 4th = 12 Savarhys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 9 Scott A Motor | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 10:29 | 1st = 9 Scott A Motor 2nd = 8 Mangamahu Jack 3rd = 10 Plaiting Puss 4th = 3 Steffis Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Zimmer Frame | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 10:11 | 1st = 8 Zimmer Frame 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Loch 3rd = 1 Ben Nevis Knight 4th = 4 Charrina Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 1 Faaltline | ||
Mon Oct 26 2015 10:02 | 1st = 1 Faaltline 2nd = 12 Bad Boy Brown 3rd = 10 Tony Soprano 4th = 2 Havataste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Stanga Doug | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 23:52 | 1st = 3 Stanga Doug 2nd = 5 Noaki Phoenix 3rd = 7 Simply Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Peloton Bale | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 23:32 | 1st = 4 Peloton Bale 2nd = 2 West On Dossy 3rd = 3 Tangier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 West On Sally | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 23:17 | 1st = 3 West On Sally 2nd = 5 Burundi 3rd = 4 Barksdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 3 Uaintseennothinyet | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 23:05 | 1st = 3 Uaintseennothinyet 2nd = 6 Touch Of Drew 3rd = 7 Little Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Abscond | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 23:02 | 1st = 1 Abscond 2nd = 3 Quaker Bale 3rd = 6 Cousin Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Cadillac Style | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 22:52 | 1st = 5 Cadillac Style 2nd = 2 Emilys Sweet 3rd = 6 Trickster Lumik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Metrorama | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 22:47 | 1st = 5 Metrorama 2nd = 2 Limestone Bay 3rd = 6 Regal Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Ebert Bale | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 22:45 | 1st = 8 Ebert Bale 2nd = 5 Gunmetal Rebel 3rd = 6 Charleston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 12 Danieljohn | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 22:40 | 1st = 12 Danieljohn 2nd = 10 Macintosh 3rd = 6 Perfect Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Seresin | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 22:37 | 1st = 5 Seresin 2nd = 7 Brucin It 3rd = 4 Rockets Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Free Candy | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 22:33 | 1st = 6 Free Candy 2nd = 7 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 5 Fachoong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Eyes Adorable | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 22:30 | 1st = 1 Eyes Adorable 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Katut 3rd = 3 Axis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Sherlock | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 22:27 | 1st = 8 Sherlock 2nd = 3 Encosta Deplente 3rd = 1 Felon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Finbar Abbey | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 22:22 | 1st = 7 Finbar Abbey 2nd = 6 Wilusi Blues 3rd = 1 Downtools |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Myrniong Socks | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 22:20 | 1st = 5 Myrniong Socks 2nd = 4 Road Crew 3rd = 1 Black Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Bounty Eyre | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 22:15 | 1st = 3 Bounty Eyre 2nd = 2 Master Jaxon 3rd = 7 Eliseos Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Mike The Knight | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Mike The Knight 2nd = 1 Thunder Rama 3rd = 8 Indian Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Tukula | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 22:09 | 1st = 1 Tukula 2nd = 5 Janes Jezabel 3rd = 8 Lady Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Letron James | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 22:05 | 1st = 6 Letron James 2nd = 2 Little Ginny 3rd = 8 Dr Ripped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Miami Tramp | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 22:02 | 1st = 7 Miami Tramp 2nd = 8 Courtney Lynne 3rd = 4 Ibrox Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Writeaboutchelsea | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Writeaboutchelsea 2nd = 10 Summerlicious 3rd = 9 Watchoutnexttime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:57 | 1st = 2 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 8 Paua To Roar 3rd = 5 Ritza Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Jacks Jet | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:54 | 1st = 8 Jacks Jet 2nd = 5 Mr Cruiser 3rd = 4 Oscars Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:52 | 2nd = 4 Shortys Delight 3rd = 1 Destined To Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Winsome Warrior | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:50 | 1st = 7 Winsome Warrior 2nd = 8 Zipping Celine 3rd = 2 Total Ratbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Wildash Warrior | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:47 | 1st = 3 Wildash Warrior 2nd = 7 Flying Raven 3rd = 6 Wallys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Ergo | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:45 | 1st = 5 Ergo 2nd = 3 Blissfull Boy 3rd = 2 Nediak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Lektra Utopia | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:42 | 1st = 5 Lektra Utopia 2nd = 2 Sisco Rage 3rd = 3 Le Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Ella Has Class | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:39 | 1st = 1 Ella Has Class 2nd = 2 Cosmic Woody 3rd = 6 Gold Gun Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:37 | 1st = 9 Our Overanova 2nd = 10 Goldstar Invasion 3rd = 4 Mister Malakye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Bessy Boo | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:35 | 1st = 6 Bessy Boo 2nd = 2 Knight Sprite 3rd = 7 Rare Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Off The Hip | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:32 | 1st = 3 Off The Hip 2nd = 6 Sharnica 3rd = 1 Galloping Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Lightning Calder | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Lightning Calder 2nd = 2 Shes A Head Turner 3rd = 5 Gidah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Bago Flash | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:27 | 1st = 4 Bago Flash 2nd = 3 Bettys Legacy 3rd = 1 Live To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Joekenn | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:26 | 1st = 4 Joekenn 2nd = 6 Just Spur Me On 3rd = 1 Mcwhipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Upper Class Lad | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:24 | 1st = 8 Upper Class Lad 2nd = 1 Yogi Blue 3rd = 3 Maywyns Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Idle Lea | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:22 | 1st = 6 Idle Lea 2nd = 9 Earl Of Clevedon 3rd = 8 Edge Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Claragh | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:20 | 1st = 3 Claragh 2nd = 6 Total Package 3rd = 4 Nothin Zappenin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Ima Fairytale | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:17 | 1st = 7 Ima Fairytale 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Max 3rd = 5 Zeppelin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Kinda Black | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:16 | 1st = 2 Kinda Black 2nd = 1 Live Life Fast 3rd = 3 Daddys Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Huckleberry | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:14 | 1st = 4 Huckleberry 2nd = 6 Angry Thunder 3rd = 8 Miami Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Phantom Reign | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:11 | 1st = 5 Phantom Reign 2nd = 6 Nureyev 3rd = 3 Wild Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Champagne Shot | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:09 | 1st = 1 Champagne Shot 2nd = 7 April Rose 3rd = 5 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Our Hi Jinx | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:07 | 1st = 4 Our Hi Jinx 2nd = 7 Avonnova 3rd = 3 Millwood Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Moto Warrior | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Moto Warrior 2nd = 1 Kakadu Magic 3rd = 2 Widows Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Knights Templar | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:02 | 1st = 6 Knights Templar 2nd = 8 Deep Despair 3rd = 1 Virunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Will Mach My Word | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Will Mach My Word 2nd = 1 Fernco Bobby G 3rd = 3 Road To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Seeking Justice | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Seeking Justice 2nd = 5 Lithgow Panther 3rd = 8 Esparza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Emission Control | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Emission Control 2nd = 5 Winsome Courtney 3rd = 6 Natural Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Birdy Mach | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:54 | 1st = 4 Birdy Mach 2nd = 9 Ive Gottalife 3rd = 12 Beetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Tron Ghan | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Tron Ghan 2nd = 3 Dr Valhalla 3rd = 10 Pacific Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Our Madagascar | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:49 | 1st = 5 Our Madagascar 2nd = 3 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 6 Royal Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Entreaty | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:47 | 1st = 7 Entreaty 2nd = 5 Olli Charlyn 3rd = 9 Marble Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Racy Lacy | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Racy Lacy 2nd = 7 Formyeyesonly 3rd = 2 Artistic Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Western Heir | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:44 | 1st = 4 Western Heir 2nd = 6 Nandine Road 3rd = 5 Tangara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Cosmic Crest | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:43 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Crest 2nd = 2 Autograph Rowe 3rd = 8 Master Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Flash Houdini | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Flash Houdini 2nd = 4 Not Like Tommy 3rd = 6 Lorry Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Burra Sullivan | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:39 | 1st = 3 Burra Sullivan 2nd = 1 Audrey Maree 3rd = 8 Atom Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Mepunga Treasure | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:37 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Treasure 2nd = 9 Whats Up Herbie 3rd = 7 Come At Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Inner City | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:34 | 1st = 1 Inner City 2nd = 8 Judgematic 3rd = 4 Sky Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Sullenberger | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:32 | 1st = 1 Sullenberger 2nd = 8 Sirladyn Reba 3rd = 3 Jeans Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Irinka Wap | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Irinka Wap 2nd = 6 Screen Test 3rd = 2 Lord Licrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Dewana Lass | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:27 | 1st = 4 Dewana Lass 2nd = 1 Andiamo Neo 3rd = 8 Dewana Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Devil Dodger | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Devil Dodger 2nd = 8 Teo Enteo 3rd = 10 Iam Mr Brightside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Coreenas Choice | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:24 | 1st = 5 Coreenas Choice 2nd = 1 Empress Kenna 3rd = 7 Moral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Got The Attitude | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:21 | 1st = 2 Got The Attitude 2nd = 8 Gate Slinger 3rd = 5 Harley Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Ring The Bell | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:17 | 1st = 6 Ring The Bell 2nd = 3 Punk Star Lass 3rd = 7 Miss Johannsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Bettor Twisted | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:16 | 1st = 1 Bettor Twisted 2nd = 7 Modigliani 3rd = 5 Mister Ardee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Emett Kahn | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:14 | 1st = 7 Emett Kahn 2nd = 2 Mr Jarvis 3rd = 8 My Girl Swanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 The Falcon Legend | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:12 | 1st = 2 The Falcon Legend 2nd = 1 Only The Brave 3rd = 3 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Queen Esther | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Queen Esther 2nd = 8 My Awesome Opal 3rd = 2 Paddys Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Inka Dinka Doo | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:07 | 1st = 5 Inka Dinka Doo 2nd = 8 Desert Gambler 3rd = 10 Pink Chaperone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Hashtag Yolo | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:06 | 1st = 8 Hashtag Yolo 2nd = 3 Clanda Lass 3rd = 6 Jax Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Mr Scott | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:03 | 1st = 4 Mr Scott 2nd = 3 Mr Midnight 3rd = 5 Miss Sull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:02 | 2nd = 1 Girls Go First 3rd = 2 Mother Nature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Igor Karkaroff | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Igor Karkaroff 2nd = 8 Daisy Bale 3rd = 4 Rolanda Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Super Luigi | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:57 | 1st = 2 Super Luigi 2nd = 8 Torque Flight 3rd = 1 Aleeah Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 11 Crackerjack Jo | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:55 | 1st = 11 Crackerjack Jo 2nd = 4 Bohemian Art 3rd = 1 Fon Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Koukla | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:51 | 1st = 2 Koukla 2nd = 4 Asa Torpedo 3rd = 1 Bent Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Majestic Lustre | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:50 | 1st = 5 Majestic Lustre 2nd = 3 My Burning Desire 3rd = 6 Cyclone Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Old Spice | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Old Spice 2nd = 7 Jeremey Rent 3rd = 2 San Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Shes Turbo Charged | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:46 | 1st = 2 Shes Turbo Charged 2nd = 5 Brave Stranger 3rd = 6 Iron Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Sir Bridgborn | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:45 | 1st = 6 Sir Bridgborn 2nd = 4 Call Me Tickets 3rd = 5 Ibrox Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Fear Bronwyn | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:42 | 1st = 7 Fear Bronwyn 2nd = 8 Belly Shots 3rd = 9 Off The Boil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Magnussen | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Magnussen 2nd = 8 Regal Point 3rd = 10 Northern Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 General Soreness | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:37 | 1st = 8 General Soreness 2nd = 6 Aston Ebert 3rd = 5 Baltic Valhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Pacific Champ | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:34 | 1st = 1 Pacific Champ 2nd = 4 Sidbo 3rd = 2 Spring Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Ctheballerina | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:32 | 1st = 2 Ctheballerina 2nd = 10 Hellovaway 3rd = 9 Nevaeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Irish Gangsta | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:30 | 1st = 3 Irish Gangsta 2nd = 5 Madges Bunnys 3rd = 8 Cheeky Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Just As Loyal | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:27 | 1st = 1 Just As Loyal 2nd = 5 Datastar 3rd = 4 Runaway Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Irinka Bon | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:26 | 1st = 8 Irinka Bon 2nd = 4 Three Toe Moe 3rd = 6 Retro Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Yap | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:23 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Yap 2nd = 6 Kaitoke Diamond 3rd = 7 Conquer Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Courageous Atom | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:22 | 1st = 9 Courageous Atom 2nd = 8 Izzy Watt 3rd = 11 Rambo Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Caloola Rebel | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Caloola Rebel 2nd = 2 Indys Chant 3rd = 5 Little Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Day Dream Dancer | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:17 | 1st = 9 Day Dream Dancer 2nd = 3 Blackstar Fighter 3rd = 6 Intimately |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Trace Amount | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Trace Amount 2nd = 7 Sally Gardens 3rd = 2 Mepunga Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Spring Dodger | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:12 | 1st = 3 Spring Dodger 2nd = 5 Pebble Bay 3rd = 2 Kamilaroi Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Expressionist | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:10 | 1st = 9 Expressionist 2nd = 4 Ina Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Silent Stealth | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Silent Stealth 2nd = 1 Sisco Gillie 3rd = 9 Cookie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 11 Silverstream | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:05 | 1st = 11 Silverstream 2nd = 12 Aunty Zelma 3rd = 5 Tudor Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Pearl Blonde | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:02 | 1st = 4 Pearl Blonde 2nd = 8 Daisy Izmir 3rd = 6 Le Fudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Reign Of Pain | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Reign Of Pain 2nd = 3 Virginia Lightning 3rd = 1 Thunder Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Black Bronco | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Black Bronco 2nd = 8 Taxi Driver 3rd = 5 Red Sun Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Houdini Hi | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Houdini Hi 2nd = 1 Nordoc Magic 3rd = 8 Bronster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 13 Midnight Prowler | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 18:53 | 1st = 13 Midnight Prowler 2nd = 11 Goodtime Stride 3rd = 1 Burning Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Viva La Proxy | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 18:50 | 1st = 2 Viva La Proxy 2nd = 3 Im Her Mate 3rd = 5 Chipewyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Leggo Rose | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 18:47 | 1st = 1 Leggo Rose 2nd = 4 About To Cry 3rd = 2 Dodge The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Artzone | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 18:42 | 1st = 3 Artzone 2nd = 8 Western Blaze 3rd = 4 One Eyed Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 My Lighting Blue | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 18:39 | 1st = 7 My Lighting Blue 2nd = 4 Eat Some Cake 3rd = 5 Lolas Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Rift Valley | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Rift Valley 2nd = 9 Lord Lohki 3rd = 7 Mizurri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Attract | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 18:28 | 1st = 2 Attract 2nd = 7 Tannahill 3rd = 3 Avatar Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Illuminated | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 18:25 | 1st = 6 Illuminated 2nd = 10 Night Prowler 3rd = 2 Kaapander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Im A Player | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 18:20 | 1st = 2 Im A Player 2nd = 5 Burning Cash 3rd = 1 Motu Miss Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Features | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 18:18 | 1st = 3 Features 2nd = 5 Night Mona 3rd = 7 Chasing Da Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Selfie | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 18:14 | 1st = 5 Selfie 2nd = 4 Massive Attack 3rd = 6 Heart Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 18:09 | 1st = 2 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 4 Applause 3rd = 3 Swarovski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Lady Capulet | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 18:06 | 1st = 1 Lady Capulet 2nd = 2 Verdict 3rd = 7 Apollos Twin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Ronal Borg | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 18:01 | 1st = 1 Ronal Borg 2nd = 10 Sur Le Feu 3rd = 4 Tenacious One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Magic Cake | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 17:58 | 1st = 4 Magic Cake 2nd = 5 Pebbles Dreadful 3rd = 2 Lady Kereb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Senior Council | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 17:54 | 1st = 4 Senior Council 2nd = 2 Glow Torch 3rd = 7 Arrogant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Snow Cone | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Snow Cone 3rd = 9 Fistfullofdollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 My Sister Lil | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 17:45 | 1st = 4 My Sister Lil 2nd = 11 Regal Commander 3rd = 8 Prete A Partir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Lollipop Pop | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 17:42 | 1st = 6 Lollipop Pop 2nd = 1 Shady Sister 3rd = 2 Cosmic Sootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Trikala | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 17:40 | 1st = 11 Trikala 2nd = 2 Wandary Splash 3rd = 3 Brigadier Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Greyt Start | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 17:37 | 1st = 5 Greyt Start 2nd = 2 A Snip Of Captain 3rd = 8 Stride Of Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Brother Rabbit | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 17:32 | 1st = 2 Brother Rabbit 2nd = 8 Ourgirlbillilee 3rd = 1 Die Tryin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Magic Boy | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 17:28 | 1st = 4 Magic Boy 2nd = 6 Mr Backchat 3rd = 11 Northern Zhar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Bush Whacker | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 17:25 | 1st = 7 Bush Whacker 2nd = 8 Magic Darkness 3rd = 1 Mauritian Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 The King Of Swing | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 17:23 | 1st = 6 The King Of Swing 2nd = 3 Freedom Is 3rd = 1 Tara Toplady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 3 Kenjorwood | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 17:20 | 1st = 3 Kenjorwood 2nd = 4 Jacquinot Bay 3rd = 14 Extra Noble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 7 - 3 Battle Axe | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 17:17 | 1st = 3 Battle Axe 2nd = 11 Cool Dragon 3rd = 2 Lupita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Disco Volanti | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 17:15 | 1st = 2 Disco Volanti 2nd = 7 Forest Elbow 3rd = 1 Swick Sasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 18 Grappa Brandy | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 17:13 | 1st = 18 Grappa Brandy 2nd = 10 Mr Scary 3rd = 13 Topending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 5 Street Bandit | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 17:09 | 1st = 5 Street Bandit 2nd = 6 Black Royale 3rd = 4 Sandpipers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Mountain View | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Mountain View 2nd = 3 Hoywedge 3rd = 8 My Girl Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 6 Music Magnate | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 17:05 | 1st = 6 Music Magnate 2nd = 2 Good Project 3rd = 11 Testashadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 1 Totolo | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 17:01 | 1st = 1 Totolo 2nd = 17 Schneller 3rd = 2 Eminent Domain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 Starocity | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 16:57 | 1st = 9 Starocity 2nd = 1 American Hussler 3rd = 6 Out Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Just For Starters | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 Just For Starters 2nd = 7 Burgundy Blast 3rd = 3 Mullinger Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 9 Green Aventurine | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 16:49 | 1st = 9 Green Aventurine 2nd = 4 Lad About Town 3rd = 2 Brustar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 11 Stratum Star | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 16:45 | 1st = 11 Stratum Star 2nd = 12 Disposition 3rd = 8 Under The Louvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 6 - 1 Opera Blu | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 16:41 | 1st = 1 Opera Blu 2nd = 3 Punjab Rocket 3rd = 6 Jack The Ringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Palace Spin | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 16:39 | 1st = 1 Palace Spin 2nd = 6 Dust N Diamonds 3rd = 5 Bridgey Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 14 Frilly Curtain | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 16:37 | 1st = 14 Frilly Curtain 2nd = 9 Sony Legend 3rd = 8 Sarisara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 Special Delivery | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 16:33 | 1st = 7 Special Delivery 2nd = 9 Meteoroid 3rd = 1 Black Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Ladretto | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 16:29 | 1st = 3 Ladretto 2nd = 11 Mishani Gladiator 3rd = 2 Playtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 9 Vashka | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 16:25 | 1st = 9 Vashka 2nd = 11 Gods In Him 3rd = 3 Messene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 10 Kentucky Gem | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 16:21 | 1st = 10 Kentucky Gem 2nd = 6 The Flying Doormat 3rd = 13 Russian Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 12 Star Drop | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 16:17 | 1st = 12 Star Drop 2nd = 8 Amajill 3rd = 6 Lead Husson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Into The Mist | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 16:13 | 1st = 5 Into The Mist 2nd = 8 Perpetual Bliss 3rd = 3 Ample On Offa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 2 Francais | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 16:09 | 1st = 2 Francais 2nd = 16 Miss Mackellar 3rd = 12 Return To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 5 Mourinho | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 16:05 | 1st = 5 Mourinho 2nd = 1 Fawkner 3rd = 4 The Cleaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 5 - 2 Power Receiver | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 16:01 | 1st = 2 Power Receiver 2nd = 4 Sprite Zah 3rd = 8 Malleable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Tequila Red | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 15:59 | 1st = 5 Tequila Red 2nd = 3 Roebuck 3rd = 1 Ludus Magnus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Hardline | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 15:57 | 1st = 6 Hardline 2nd = 7 Londehero 3rd = 9 Sammi Jain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Raising Dubai | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 15:53 | 1st = 6 Raising Dubai 2nd = 1 Rebelson 3rd = 5 Halo Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Honey Toast | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 15:49 | 1st = 2 Honey Toast 2nd = 10 Rock Vantage 3rd = 1 Castle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 6 Peeping | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 15:45 | 1st = 6 Peeping 2nd = 7 Two Blue 3rd = 8 Berry Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 1 Beau Brommell | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 15:41 | 1st = 1 Beau Brommell 2nd = 3 Dubai King 3rd = 10 Shoalhaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 On Demand | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 15:37 | 1st = 10 On Demand 2nd = 2 Georgio 3rd = 3 Tani Tei En |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 3 Hes Cavalier | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 15:36 | 1st = 3 Hes Cavalier 2nd = 4 Chateau Fionn 3rd = 8 The Gin Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 I Am Gypsy | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 15:33 | 1st = 8 I Am Gypsy 2nd = 1 Jennyfromtheblock 3rd = 9 Rock Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 5 Hand From Above | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 15:29 | 1st = 5 Hand From Above 2nd = 4 Asked To Leave 3rd = 7 Snitzel Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 5 Bon Aurum | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 15:25 | 1st = 5 Bon Aurum 2nd = 16 Tulsa 3rd = 1 Dal Cielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 4 - 2 Shark Bell | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 15:21 | 1st = 2 Shark Bell 2nd = 4 Quad Indy 3rd = 5 Three Lucky Eights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Riva De Lago | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 Riva De Lago 2nd = 3 Architect 3rd = 2 Didntcostalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Military Reign | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 15:13 | 1st = 2 Military Reign 2nd = 9 Let It Slip 3rd = 10 Champagne Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 13 Valley Rose | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 15:09 | 1st = 13 Valley Rose 2nd = 1 Me Myself And I 3rd = 2 Wicked Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Vanbrugh | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 15:05 | 1st = 4 Vanbrugh 2nd = 2 Tatoosh 3rd = 6 Man Of Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 10 Im A Tiger | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 15:01 | 1st = 10 Im A Tiger 2nd = 5 Caesars Revenge 3rd = 3 Going Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Coastal Gem | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 14:57 | 1st = 9 Coastal Gem 2nd = 6 Speedy Sam 3rd = 8 Gunsmoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 12 Banbury Lad | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 14:55 | 1st = 12 Banbury Lad 2nd = 2 Dubai Shuffle 3rd = 8 Ysabella Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Leonforte | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 14:53 | 1st = 6 Leonforte 2nd = 10 One More Daisy 3rd = 5 Chondra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 5 Happy Snitzel | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 14:49 | 1st = 5 Happy Snitzel 2nd = 6 Falco 3rd = 1 Figtree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 7 Miss Gunpowder | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 14:45 | 1st = 7 Miss Gunpowder 2nd = 11 Payroll 3rd = 2 Jameka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 3 - 6 Inas Gift | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 14:42 | 1st = 6 Inas Gift 2nd = 2 Ibelieveinmiracles 3rd = 3 Trey Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Locks Legend | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 14:38 | 1st = 1 Locks Legend 2nd = 4 Anna Lizzie 3rd = 3 Collar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Esperanca | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 14:34 | 1st = 4 Esperanca 2nd = 3 Daisy Express 3rd = 2 Major Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Beaudragon | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 14:32 | 1st = 1 Beaudragon 2nd = 9 La Rive Droite 3rd = 15 Vo Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 4 Alart | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 14:30 | 1st = 4 Alart 2nd = 2 Flamboyant Lass 3rd = 6 Ocean Tempest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 11 Slick Nickel | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 14:27 | 1st = 11 Slick Nickel 2nd = 15 Keynote 3rd = 6 Spider Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 13 Trinity Hill | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 14:26 | 1st = 13 Trinity Hill 2nd = 4 Snow Grumpy 3rd = 14 Wingstack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 12 Snapper Rocks | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 14:22 | 1st = 12 Snapper Rocks 2nd = 9 Perisha 3rd = 11 Amazing Rosais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 8 Secret Spirit | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 14:20 | 1st = 8 Secret Spirit 2nd = 2 Massa Lu 3rd = 6 Thunder Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Eclair Attack | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 14:18 | 1st = 1 Eclair Attack 2nd = 8 Beluga Blue 3rd = 2 Celestial Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Butterboom | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 14:14 | 1st = 2 Butterboom 2nd = 1 Zin Zan Elsie 3rd = 5 Feature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 13 Black Tomahawk | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 14:10 | 1st = 13 Black Tomahawk 2nd = 1 Excess Knowledge 3rd = 10 At First Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 2 - 2 Golden Melody | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 14:05 | 1st = 2 Golden Melody 2nd = 5 Lady With Spurs 3rd = 3 College Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Secret Saga | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 14:00 | 1st = 4 Secret Saga 2nd = 1 Big Tree 3rd = 8 Chica Peeps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Pachamama | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 13:55 | 1st = 5 Pachamama 2nd = 3 Blu Axis 3rd = 6 Here To Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 9 Amelies Star | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 13:50 | 1st = 9 Amelies Star 2nd = 5 Bohemian Lily 3rd = 3 Reigning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 7 Wild Bill | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 13:47 | 1st = 7 Wild Bill 2nd = 3 Comanche Gold 3rd = 1 Sureasyouwereborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 12 Ropeadope | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 13:46 | 1st = 12 Ropeadope 2nd = 8 Lomasu 3rd = 13 Royal Conserve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Drill | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 13:42 | 1st = 3 Drill 2nd = 8 Rockleigh 3rd = 12 Miss Oberon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 5 Victoria Heights | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 13:40 | 1st = 5 Victoria Heights 2nd = 1 Sing For The Sun 3rd = 4 El Disparo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 8 Cocoa Doll | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 13:38 | 1st = 8 Cocoa Doll 2nd = 1 Call Me Curtis 3rd = 5 Schizle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Sakhumzi | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 13:34 | 1st = 3 Sakhumzi 2nd = 6 Shalimar Choice 3rd = 5 Sayrien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 9 Sabatini | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 13:30 | 1st = 9 Sabatini 2nd = 10 The Monstar 3rd = 2 Kuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 1 - 1 Locomotive Breath | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 13:27 | 1st = 1 Locomotive Breath 2nd = 6 Princess Keeping 3rd = 8 Red Cherokee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Gid Up Strop | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 13:23 | 1st = 9 Gid Up Strop 2nd = 3 Coworth Park 3rd = 6 Right To Roam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Pretty Vacant | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 13:19 | 1st = 5 Pretty Vacant 2nd = 2 Element Of Chance 3rd = 6 Mamselle Corday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Press Statement | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 13:15 | 1st = 1 Press Statement 2nd = 3 Shards 3rd = 2 Rageese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 8 Google Me | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 13:12 | 1st = 8 Google Me 2nd = 6 Mcmay 3rd = 4 Ina Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 3 Kirabo | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 13:11 | 1st = 3 Kirabo 2nd = 14 Little Bita Spunk 3rd = 12 Not That Bushy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 El Toro Loco | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 13:07 | 1st = 5 El Toro Loco 2nd = 10 Stella Ombra 3rd = 6 Hope Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Reka | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 13:05 | 1st = 2 Reka 2nd = 5 Smedley 3rd = 7 Permesso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Temps Voleur | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 13:03 | 1st = 2 Temps Voleur 2nd = 4 Halayr Jet 3rd = 1 Stimulatte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Brazen Moss | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 12:59 | 1st = 1 Brazen Moss 2nd = 7 Brazen 3rd = 5 Fastnet Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 Firehouse Rock | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 12:55 | 1st = 2 Firehouse Rock 2nd = 5 Gloryland 3rd = 1 Bondeiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Rosenet | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 12:48 | 1st = 3 Rosenet 2nd = 7 Total Authority 3rd = 4 Notonyourlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 10 Rivariva | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 12:44 | 1st = 10 Rivariva 2nd = 3 Green Anchor 3rd = 2 Cleaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 Mr One Eleven | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 12:40 | 1st = 2 Mr One Eleven 2nd = 5 Dance Of Heroes 3rd = 4 Hernes Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 5 Sandys Star | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 12:38 | 1st = 5 Sandys Star 2nd = 4 Agnus Brown 3rd = 2 Full Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 2 Gentil Tonton | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 12:32 | 1st = 2 Gentil Tonton 2nd = 8 Doucette 3rd = 7 Kalinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Italian Storm | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 12:30 | 1st = 4 Italian Storm 2nd = 9 Mr Good Looking 3rd = 8 Dazet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Afleet Esprit | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 12:25 | 1st = 2 Afleet Esprit 2nd = 9 Japhils 3rd = 7 Pillys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 General Zabeel | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 General Zabeel 2nd = 6 Valanda 3rd = 7 All Being Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 4 Somethings Burning | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 12:07 | 1st = 4 Somethings Burning 2nd = 5 Alice Webb Ellis 3rd = 2 Anzac Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Accidental | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 12:03 | 1st = 2 Accidental 2nd = 4 Perfect Knowledge 3rd = 1 Destruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 10 Admiral | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 11:57 | 1st = 10 Admiral 2nd = 4 Longchamp 3rd = 3 Vibrant Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 1 Jakob Gambino | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 11:32 | 1st = 1 Jakob Gambino 2nd = 3 Lord Beaver 3rd = 6 Resplendent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 9 Gainsford | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 11:27 | 1st = 9 Gainsford 2nd = 4 Cidaris 3rd = 7 Eirian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 2 Twilight Dragon | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 11:22 | 1st = 2 Twilight Dragon 2nd = 1 Guevara 3rd = 6 Irish Heartbeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 2 Ablaze | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 10:57 | 1st = 2 Ablaze 2nd = 11 Alyth 3rd = 4 Buster Bloodvessel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 13 Bolshoi Ballet | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 10:47 | 1st = 13 Bolshoi Ballet 2nd = 3 Where Theres Smoke 3rd = 9 Escalate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 4 Reset The Turbo | ||
Sat Sep 26 2015 10:22 | 1st = 4 Reset The Turbo 2nd = 12 Cristallo 3rd = 10 Zah Keisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Ronray Fury | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 23:47 | 1st = 1 Ronray Fury 2nd = 4 Arizona Rocket 3rd = 6 Nats Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 West On Sally | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 23:27 | 1st = 4 West On Sally 2nd = 5 Jamaica The Fun 3rd = 8 Max Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Sir Brodey | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 23:07 | 1st = 6 Sir Brodey 2nd = 8 Pure Sabotage 3rd = 3 Freeway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 On The Bunny | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 22:52 | 1st = 2 On The Bunny 2nd = 7 Bago Snow 3rd = 1 Cant Resist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Marvelous Marvin | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 22:42 | 1st = 2 Marvelous Marvin 2nd = 6 Monster Deeds 3rd = 8 Cruisen Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Oldmate Archie | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 22:37 | 1st = 1 Oldmate Archie 2nd = 5 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 4 West On Flicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Bobs Gift | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 22:32 | 1st = 4 Bobs Gift 2nd = 5 Aston Lydia 3rd = 3 Fairy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 3 Morish | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 22:27 | 1st = 3 Morish 2nd = 8 Huckleberry 3rd = 4 Addy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Quint Bale | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 22:22 | 1st = 3 Quint Bale 2nd = 6 Spring Missile 3rd = 8 Ay Goodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Whos Got Snoop | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 22:17 | 1st = 2 Whos Got Snoop 2nd = 3 Starlight Bella 3rd = 8 Pardon Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Bills Back | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 22:13 | 1st = 1 Bills Back 2nd = 3 Maverick Dusty 3rd = 6 Heza Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Irish Gangsta | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 22:09 | 1st = 8 Irish Gangsta 2nd = 6 Miss Glenreagh 3rd = 5 Cobber In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Grand Slam Diva | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 22:05 | 1st = 5 Grand Slam Diva 2nd = 9 Civil Pursuit 3rd = 7 See Him Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 10 Tiroroa Tom | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 22:00 | 1st = 10 Tiroroa Tom 2nd = 11 Gidah 3rd = 5 Antilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Gentle Joan | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 21:57 | 1st = 5 Gentle Joan 2nd = 2 Marinas Doll 3rd = 3 Tarawi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Showtime Mystery | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 21:53 | 1st = 7 Showtime Mystery 2nd = 1 Miss Betsy 3rd = 9 Viserion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Izumi | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 21:50 | 1st = 1 Izumi 2nd = 7 Lulu Noir 3rd = 4 Maybe Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Cosmic Break | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 21:46 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Break 2nd = 8 Be Two Bomber 3rd = 1 Chloes Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 My Girl Chloe | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 My Girl Chloe 2nd = 8 Iyliss Bale 3rd = 6 Zigstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Harry Bailey | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 21:38 | 1st = 6 Harry Bailey 2nd = 7 Dynamite Speed 3rd = 1 Miss Oneil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Sahara Blue | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Sahara Blue 2nd = 2 Prancer Dancer 3rd = 7 You See Niki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 2 Ashkii | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 21:30 | 1st = 2 Ashkii 2nd = 3 The Stork 3rd = 7 Aurore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Marmion Star | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Marmion Star 2nd = 5 Enrys Surprize 3rd = 4 Blingzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Funky Punk | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Funky Punk 2nd = 2 Aphorism 3rd = 6 Eddard Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Chanceit | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Chanceit 2nd = 2 Spring Jay 3rd = 8 Rice Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Caustic Bale | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 21:18 | 1st = 8 Caustic Bale 2nd = 7 Deadly Vane 3rd = 4 Beckenbauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Gunspeed | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Gunspeed 2nd = 4 Cosmic Cyclone 3rd = 7 Slashin Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Dubliner | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Dubliner 2nd = 10 Red Hot Reagan 3rd = 7 Donner Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 3 Burmach | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Burmach 2nd = 2 Only At Night 3rd = 1 Reno Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Rowdy Ronda | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 21:08 | 1st = 4 Rowdy Ronda 2nd = 3 Aqua Vitae 3rd = 7 Cut Loose Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Run Velocette | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Run Velocette 2nd = 7 Noosa Jet 3rd = 6 Rubelly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 8 Arma Augustus | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Arma Augustus 2nd = 3 Die Tryin 3rd = 5 Tell Us We Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Seabrook Sam | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Seabrook Sam 2nd = 5 Xtreme Knocka 3rd = 8 Morningside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Lakoda Lochie | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Lakoda Lochie 2nd = 7 Trigger 3rd = 3 Junior Chavez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Timmy Mac | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 20:52 | 1st = 5 Timmy Mac 2nd = 7 On The Fly 3rd = 1 Freeway Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Yes Brother Yes | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 20:50 | 1st = 8 Yes Brother Yes 2nd = 9 After The Ball 3rd = 5 Cumbar Alfio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Enchanted Lass | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 20:48 | 1st = 4 Enchanted Lass 2nd = 8 Dozer Tron 3rd = 6 Noaki Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Let It Develop | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 20:45 | 1st = 8 Let It Develop 2nd = 2 My Boy Snoop 3rd = 7 Topper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 3 Shes A Ranger | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Shes A Ranger 2nd = 7 Jessica Amber 3rd = 1 Heavenly Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Hail Storming | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 20:38 | 1st = 8 Hail Storming 2nd = 2 Golden 3rd = 4 Pocket Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Gotcha Class | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Gotcha Class 2nd = 2 Focus And Speed 3rd = 8 Valentine Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 High Note | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 High Note 2nd = 3 Hey Rhonda 3rd = 1 Shadow Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 3 Brother Rabbit | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Brother Rabbit 2nd = 2 Lights And Music 3rd = 1 Tee Da Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Shanlyn Lucy | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Shanlyn Lucy 2nd = 1 Feikuai Polly 3rd = 5 Tribal Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Luzaka Icon | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Luzaka Icon 2nd = 2 Eleven Madison 3rd = 3 Queen Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Barney Maguire | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 20:20 | 1st = 2 Barney Maguire 2nd = 7 Justaregularguy 3rd = 5 Jazz Party Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Louisiana Lil | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Louisiana Lil 2nd = 5 Spring Trail 3rd = 3 Not Broken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Black Model | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 20:15 | 1st = 7 Black Model 2nd = 8 Par De Fir 3rd = 1 Refund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 8 Gloria Ella | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 Gloria Ella 2nd = 9 Celia Shannon 3rd = 1 Tsunami Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Ricardo Racer | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Ricardo Racer 2nd = 6 Hes Ma Bro 3rd = 5 Zarkos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Asa Flying Spur | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 20:05 | 1st = 6 Asa Flying Spur 2nd = 4 Dana Peach 3rd = 2 Celestial Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 11 Party Rocka | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 20:00 | 1st = 11 Party Rocka 2nd = 2 The Waratah 3rd = 8 Glenferrie Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Iona Nitro | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Iona Nitro 2nd = 7 Crucify 3rd = 5 Unlawful Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Bogart Blend | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Bogart Blend 2nd = 8 Star Rosa 3rd = 5 Fitzroy Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Duke Jujon | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 19:50 | 1st = 5 Duke Jujon 2nd = 7 Mendelsohn 3rd = 8 Our Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Sir Pendelbury | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 19:48 | 1st = 8 Sir Pendelbury 2nd = 3 Shuffling Sebba 3rd = 6 Mums Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Screen Test | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Screen Test 2nd = 3 Go Ginger Go 3rd = 1 Irinka Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 3 Loorrim Lad | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Loorrim Lad 2nd = 4 Yearn For You 3rd = 8 Miles Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Duff Bale | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 19:38 | 1st = 4 Duff Bale 2nd = 5 Zipping Link 3rd = 7 Maris Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Betown Gem | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Betown Gem 2nd = 7 Ready to Win 3rd = 3 Justine Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 4 Whaitiri | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 19:31 | 1st = 4 Whaitiri 2nd = 6 Glacier Heights 3rd = 3 Capture Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Wino Waves | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 19:29 | 1st = 1 Wino Waves 2nd = 5 Stick Hero 3rd = 8 Bubble Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Cicatriz | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 19:26 | 1st = 2 Cicatriz 2nd = 4 Way To Go 3rd = 1 Dearness Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Nurse Feelgood | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 19:22 | 1st = 10 Nurse Feelgood 2nd = 8 Sign Of Perfecshon 3rd = 4 Lightning Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Aston Bolero | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 19:20 | 1st = 7 Aston Bolero 2nd = 2 Bigboy Brownless 3rd = 5 Koch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Macwind | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 19:17 | 1st = 5 Macwind 2nd = 4 Red Gun 3rd = 3 Hanifys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 6 Dolci Bromac | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 19:13 | 1st = 6 Dolci Bromac 2nd = 7 Mister Bigshot 3rd = 9 Mister Bo Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Arejay Belle | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 19:11 | 1st = 5 Arejay Belle 2nd = 7 Shiny Ice 3rd = 1 Diegonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Monaco Icon | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 19:08 | 1st = 7 Monaco Icon 2nd = 8 Driving Force 3rd = 3 Debby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 3 Galaxy Son | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Galaxy Son 2nd = 5 Jaspara 3rd = 4 Le Schiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 1 Bayjah Star | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Bayjah Star 2nd = 5 Terror Man 3rd = 8 Secret Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Allen Pincer | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 18:58 | 1st = 4 Allen Pincer 2nd = 3 Claretown Louise 3rd = 6 Gia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Maddies Beach | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 18:55 | 1st = 4 Maddies Beach 2nd = 8 Akuma Treble 3rd = 5 Nicko Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Oscar De Snowman | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 18:52 | 1st = 3 Oscar De Snowman 2nd = 2 Its An Illusion 3rd = 7 Lektra Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Sheza Shadow | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 18:50 | 1st = 6 Sheza Shadow 2nd = 9 R Eleven Seven 3rd = 1 Safari Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Mad Annie | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Mad Annie 2nd = 4 Apple Cyder 3rd = 3 Californa Levo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 2 Riseandriseagain | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Riseandriseagain 2nd = 8 G K Galleon 3rd = 6 Real Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Tru Blu Dash | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Tru Blu Dash 2nd = 5 Cardiac King 3rd = 6 Mr Sly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Gun Pizza | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 18:37 | 1st = 6 Gun Pizza 2nd = 7 Krazy Caper 3rd = 8 Hipster Keenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 6 Our Grasshopper | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 18:32 | 1st = 6 Our Grasshopper 2nd = 2 Bridie Hanover 3rd = 9 Night On Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Ivy Lane | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 18:29 | 1st = 4 Ivy Lane 2nd = 5 Mahogany Diamond 3rd = 7 Bit Iffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 10 Successful Spin | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 18:25 | 1st = 10 Successful Spin 2nd = 5 Abebe 3rd = 9 Son Of A Preacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Elliott Bromac | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 18:20 | 1st = 9 Elliott Bromac 2nd = 1 Easy Catch 3rd = 7 Hall Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Flying Raven | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 18:18 | 1st = 4 Flying Raven 2nd = 10 Johnathans Hope 3rd = 2 Victory Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Istanbouli | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 18:15 | 1st = 4 Istanbouli 2nd = 2 Draworks 3rd = 9 Nesta No Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Good Life Girl | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 18:10 | 1st = 1 Good Life Girl 2nd = 4 Riverboat Sue 3rd = 8 Fake Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Flying Opal | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 18:07 | 1st = 3 Flying Opal 2nd = 6 Annabow 3rd = 1 Crymelon Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 1 Hosier Lane | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 18:02 | 1st = 1 Hosier Lane 2nd = 4 Bee Bee Elle 3rd = 11 Mystic Tiffany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Veuve | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Veuve 2nd = 3 Modern Miss 3rd = 5 Kathies Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Place Your Bet | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 17:55 | 1st = 2 Place Your Bet 2nd = 10 Afro Samurai 3rd = 6 Stanbesideme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Dry Spell | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 17:52 | 1st = 1 Dry Spell 2nd = 2 Clangers 3rd = 8 Warthog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Mr Stealer | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 17:49 | 1st = 8 Mr Stealer 2nd = 2 Iron Side 3rd = 5 Begin Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Conjob | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Conjob 2nd = 3 Megafactory 3rd = 2 Its It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 8 Shuteye | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 17:40 | 1st = 8 Shuteye 2nd = 7 Royal Missile 3rd = 1 Our Big Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Shanaes Magic | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Shanaes Magic 2nd = 3 Cuzzy Bromac 3rd = 5 Manyara Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Blacks A Marble | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 17:33 | 1st = 7 Blacks A Marble 2nd = 3 In Full Bloom 3rd = 8 Up And Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 2 Thanknbonnie | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 17:28 | 1st = 2 Thanknbonnie 2nd = 3 Virginia Lightning 3rd = 1 Lynden Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Filius Flitwick | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 17:25 | 1st = 3 Filius Flitwick 2nd = 7 Lead Into Demise 3rd = 6 Hes No Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 2 Mullinger Lane | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 17:22 | 1st = 2 Mullinger Lane 2nd = 3 Deronimo 3rd = 1 Barigan Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Magic Angel | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 17:19 | 1st = 3 Magic Angel 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Boo 3rd = 1 Ellies Voluntas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 15 Calibrate | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 17:15 | 1st = 15 Calibrate 2nd = 13 Musica Royale 3rd = 11 Lannister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Glad Bag | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 17:12 | 1st = 4 Glad Bag 2nd = 1 Avenger Icon 3rd = 7 Where On Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Wink And A Nod | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 17:08 | 1st = 7 Wink And A Nod 2nd = 5 Rebel King 3rd = 3 Rock Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Maysoon Kahn | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Maysoon Kahn 2nd = 10 Lord Diamond 3rd = 1 Super Leggera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 10 Queen Caesar | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 17:02 | 1st = 10 Queen Caesar 2nd = 7 Oceantes 3rd = 6 Faiconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Switchin Sides | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 16:59 | 1st = 4 Switchin Sides 2nd = 1 Sheza Hugger 3rd = 2 Shototsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 2 Red Dynamite | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 16:55 | 1st = 2 Red Dynamite 2nd = 4 Murvate 3rd = 6 Snake Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Glorias Bills | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 16:52 | 1st = 2 Glorias Bills 2nd = 7 Shes All Roman 3rd = 1 Duane Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 5 Jaccka Art | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 16:48 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Art 2nd = 1 Itsallaboutex 3rd = 4 Jodila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Smokey Whispers | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 16:45 | 1st = 4 Smokey Whispers 2nd = 2 Able Chief 3rd = 8 Giddy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 2 Right Idea | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 16:42 | 1st = 2 Right Idea 2nd = 10 Times Like These 3rd = 12 Trinket Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Mummas Hope | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 16:39 | 1st = 1 Mummas Hope 2nd = 8 Miss Elegance 3rd = 2 Summers Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 10 Takenja | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 16:35 | 1st = 10 Takenja 2nd = 4 Burning Front 3rd = 14 Bradman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Curly Magic | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 16:32 | 1st = 3 Curly Magic 2nd = 7 Regal Treasure 3rd = 2 Mighty Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Futurism | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Futurism 2nd = 7 Nanci Gee 3rd = 2 Midnight Shimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Avatar Girl | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 16:25 | 1st = 4 Avatar Girl 2nd = 1 Tango And Cash 3rd = 3 Proud Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 All My Angels | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 16:22 | 1st = 6 All My Angels 2nd = 7 Stone In His Shoe 3rd = 5 How Can I Help |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Anja | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 16:19 | 1st = 1 Anja 2nd = 7 Ruby Beltah 3rd = 6 Nashstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 10 Lucky Ima Cugat | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 16:15 | 1st = 10 Lucky Ima Cugat 2nd = 7 Braces 3rd = 9 Jitterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Kakoda Kingdom | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 16:12 | 1st = 1 Kakoda Kingdom 2nd = 8 Mini Load 3rd = 2 Diggin Up Dirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 11 Hellovaway | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 16:08 | 1st = 11 Hellovaway 2nd = 4 Just Stopandstare 3rd = 5 Giant Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Bobby Tron | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 16:05 | 1st = 5 Bobby Tron 2nd = 3 Paint A Rainbow 3rd = 1 Omamori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 2 Snip Of Magic | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 16:02 | 1st = 2 Snip Of Magic 2nd = 5 Bold Senator 3rd = 1 Moonlight Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Magic In Me | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 15:59 | 1st = 1 Magic In Me 2nd = 2 Miranda Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Midnight Hayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 8 Stellar Collision | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 15:55 | 1st = 8 Stellar Collision 2nd = 4 Bon Aurum 3rd = 1 Lizard Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Nine Tenths | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 15:52 | 1st = 8 Nine Tenths 2nd = 5 Dusty Rip 3rd = 7 Billy Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 13 Steal The Light | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 15:48 | 1st = 13 Steal The Light 2nd = 6 Le Patron 3rd = 8 Esperanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Oriental Lord | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 15:45 | 1st = 8 Oriental Lord 2nd = 3 Dark Tantra 3rd = 6 Baby Blitzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Mymateswifty | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 15:42 | 1st = 6 Mymateswifty 2nd = 1 Roubaix 3rd = 7 Assertory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Shaylor Joel | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 15:39 | 1st = 2 Shaylor Joel 2nd = 7 Catwalk Show Lee 3rd = 1 Needy And Greedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 5 Bangor Blaze | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 15:36 | 1st = 5 Bangor Blaze 2nd = 8 Top Gun Mcbain 3rd = 7 Emerley Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 9 Flamboyant Lass | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 15:35 | 1st = 9 Flamboyant Lass 2nd = 2 Floral Insight 3rd = 5 Quietly Brilliant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 9 Crikey | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 15:32 | 1st = 9 Crikey 2nd = 7 Docker 3rd = 8 Layla Lo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Roll em Sharky | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 15:29 | 1st = 7 Roll em Sharky 2nd = 4 Moto Sos 3rd = 8 Queen Elma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 1 Watch This Spot | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 15:28 | 1st = 1 Watch This Spot 2nd = 4 Under Your Thumb 3rd = 5 Gnotuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 9 Exalted Journey | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 15:25 | 1st = 9 Exalted Journey 2nd = 2 Big Man 3rd = 1 Belgietto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Avatar Becker | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 15:22 | 1st = 1 Avatar Becker 2nd = 2 Pepper Fozz 3rd = 5 Irish Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 8 Vincents Thirst | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 15:17 | 1st = 8 Vincents Thirst 2nd = 2 Herstory 3rd = 5 Princess Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Shorty Banner | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 15:15 | 1st = 2 Shorty Banner 2nd = 8 Raglan Gun 3rd = 3 Lektra Lethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Conseated | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 15:12 | 1st = 2 Conseated 2nd = 8 Joyful Hope 3rd = 3 De Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Super Veloce | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 15:10 | 1st = 3 Super Veloce 2nd = 2 Miss Capone 3rd = 5 Furious Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Dead Set Jet | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 15:07 | 1st = 8 Dead Set Jet 2nd = 9 Equal Luck 3rd = 7 Rowdy One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Magic Coups | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 15:04 | 1st = 4 Magic Coups 2nd = 8 Indi Allen 3rd = 2 Cro Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 3 Rockolicious | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 15:00 | 1st = 3 Rockolicious 2nd = 2 Lucky Can Be 3rd = 4 Something Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Blurred Lines | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Blurred Lines 2nd = 9 Springvale Pat 3rd = 1 Kara Roto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 3 Darlzarti | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 14:54 | 1st = 3 Darlzarti 2nd = 4 Lavish Smile 3rd = 1 Sweet Forty Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 5 Valarch | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 14:50 | 1st = 5 Valarch 2nd = 6 Eclair Go Go 3rd = 7 Golden Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Kraken Soupy | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 14:47 | 1st = 2 Kraken Soupy 2nd = 1 Paranoia 3rd = 6 Silent Fletch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 12 Satya | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 14:42 | 1st = 12 Satya 2nd = 8 Overberg 3rd = 1 Harare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 In A Bottle | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 14:40 | 1st = 5 In A Bottle 2nd = 1 Kilty Boy 3rd = 3 Zany Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Baraki Beats | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 14:37 | 1st = 6 Baraki Beats 2nd = 7 Kaapander 3rd = 1 Helder The Painter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 4 Fair Fleet | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 14:36 | 1st = 4 Fair Fleet 2nd = 6 Cruiseo 3rd = 3 The Arabian Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 11 Pretty Lucky | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 14:32 | 1st = 11 Pretty Lucky 2nd = 6 Ussandu 3rd = 4 Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Zanpa Bale | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 14:29 | 1st = 1 Zanpa Bale 2nd = 4 Oops 3rd = 5 Bannister Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 9 Amelies Star | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 14:25 | 1st = 9 Amelies Star 2nd = 4 Shelleys Girl 3rd = 8 Pico Turquino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Aston Isaac | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 14:22 | 1st = 6 Aston Isaac 2nd = 8 Holeshot Hero 3rd = 3 All You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 7 Fire Up Franco | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 14:19 | 1st = 7 Fire Up Franco 2nd = 2 Lady Sansa 3rd = 5 Keayang Kallisto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 2 Milkwood | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 14:15 | 1st = 2 Milkwood 2nd = 1 Packing Empire 3rd = 3 Elegant Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Conspiracy | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 14:12 | 1st = 2 Conspiracy 2nd = 8 Cousin Cosmo 3rd = 3 Bronco De Jurer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 7 Billie Frechette | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 14:07 | 1st = 7 Billie Frechette 2nd = 9 Syzygy Blossom 3rd = 10 Exclusive Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Tribal One | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 14:05 | 1st = 2 Tribal One 2nd = 1 French Assassin 3rd = 6 Buttsys Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 6 Sororia | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 14:02 | 1st = 6 Sororia 2nd = 4 Oompa 3rd = 8 Lucky Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Tudor Bolt | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 14:02 | 1st = 5 Tudor Bolt 2nd = 7 Roman Fighter 3rd = 1 Park Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 White Turf | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 13:57 | 1st = 5 White Turf 2nd = 6 Hyperactive 3rd = 8 Angels Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 To The Galos | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 13:54 | 1st = 5 To The Galos 2nd = 1 Percys Lad 3rd = 3 Cette Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 1 Metallic Crown | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Metallic Crown 2nd = 13 Serve And Volley 3rd = 10 More To Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Quite Contrary | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 13:47 | 1st = 8 Quite Contrary 2nd = 2 Macmarcus 3rd = 3 Awesome Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 2 I Asked Nicely | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 13:44 | 1st = 2 I Asked Nicely 2nd = 8 Bacardi Breeze 3rd = 7 Bee Arr Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 5 Brooklyn | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 13:40 | 1st = 5 Brooklyn 2nd = 1 Prince Lukas 3rd = 4 Bakers Dozen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Hogganaught | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 13:37 | 1st = 4 Hogganaught 2nd = 5 Hard Bargain 3rd = 8 Stylish Shazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 4 Volontiers | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 13:32 | 1st = 4 Volontiers 2nd = 8 Gloryland 3rd = 7 Mr Wonderful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Miss Party Girl | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Miss Party Girl 2nd = 3 Billy Blue Eyes 3rd = 10 Bretts Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 4 Ysabella Brave | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 13:27 | 1st = 4 Ysabella Brave 2nd = 5 Dont Look Back 3rd = 2 Sunbeam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Im in Love | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 13:22 | 1st = 1 Im in Love 2nd = 4 Pop A Bottle 3rd = 6 Red Hot Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Allegro All Go | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 13:21 | 1st = 2 Allegro All Go 2nd = 1 Boss Appeal 3rd = 3 Takeaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Allen Membo | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 13:19 | 1st = 1 Allen Membo 2nd = 7 Alpha Ares 3rd = 6 Black Velcro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Self Esteem | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 13:15 | 1st = 3 Self Esteem 2nd = 1 More Than Fabulous 3rd = 4 Duke De Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Chela Kula | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 13:12 | 1st = 7 Chela Kula 2nd = 1 Im Mums 3rd = 2 Oz Tin Powers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 Midsomer Barnaby | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 13:05 | 1st = 4 Midsomer Barnaby 2nd = 5 Ragonesi Road 3rd = 2 Frayville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Mad Music | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 13:03 | 1st = 8 Mad Music 2nd = 1 Lynny Southcombe 3rd = 2 Opportunist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Dyna Fame | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 13:02 | 1st = 1 Dyna Fame 2nd = 5 Coffee Elizabeth 3rd = 3 Fayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 9 Long Face Grace | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 12:57 | 1st = 9 Long Face Grace 2nd = 10 Nakataan 3rd = 12 Deadly Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 1 Real Winners | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 12:52 | 1st = 1 Real Winners 2nd = 2 Battlefield 3rd = 12 The Tilbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Rellim Jill | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 12:50 | 1st = 7 Rellim Jill 2nd = 3 Ezigo 3rd = 5 Paddy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Nozawa | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 12:47 | 1st = 5 Nozawa 2nd = 9 Soldier Of War 3rd = 4 Motion Granted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 All About Echo | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 12:43 | 1st = 7 All About Echo 2nd = 8 Glads Apopping 3rd = 1 Peaky Blinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Nitro Power | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 12:39 | 1st = 3 Nitro Power 2nd = 6 Allen Impose 3rd = 5 Pinky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 9 Magical Bob | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 12:32 | 1st = 9 Magical Bob 2nd = 10 Roth Bale 3rd = 2 Sparkling Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 9 Another Plane | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 12:26 | 1st = 9 Another Plane 2nd = 6 Homebush Stew 3rd = 3 Fangirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Glamorous Cheech | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 12:22 | 1st = 2 Glamorous Cheech 2nd = 3 Dyna Jonah 3rd = 1 Free Throw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 9 Anuka | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 12:17 | 1st = 9 Anuka 2nd = 5 Gerry Merito 3rd = 2 Gardone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Diamond Deez | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 12:12 | 1st = 8 Diamond Deez 2nd = 3 Tango Magic 3rd = 1 Spring Flake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Pink Shellac | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 12:08 | 1st = 2 Pink Shellac 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Clay 3rd = 5 Golfing Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Brilliant Ava | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 11:51 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Ava 2nd = 2 Homebush Dobby 3rd = 8 Venga Guapa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 9 Kilmac | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 11:42 | 1st = 9 Kilmac 2nd = 10 Ujumpijump 3rd = 3 Mi Piaci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Hes A Jessie | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 11:33 | 1st = 2 Hes A Jessie 2nd = 8 Opawa Messini 3rd = 3 Opawa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Sprite On Time | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 11:16 | 1st = 2 Sprite On Time 2nd = 4 Hyde Baxter 3rd = 8 Our Swift Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 8 Only If | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 11:07 | 1st = 8 Only If 2nd = 9 Peach Bellini 3rd = 7 El Nino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Happy Wife | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 10:58 | 1st = 1 Happy Wife 2nd = 5 Pat Not Plait 3rd = 2 Tatum Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Knocka Few Back | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 10:41 | 1st = 2 Knocka Few Back 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Mark 3rd = 5 Sasha Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 11 Rocs Are Diamonds | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 10:32 | 1st = 11 Rocs Are Diamonds 2nd = 4 Real Thirsty 3rd = 6 Shane O |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Mighty Ba Ba | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 10:23 | 1st = 6 Mighty Ba Ba 2nd = 5 Sammy Baxter 3rd = 4 Miss Shellac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Sedgebrook Charm | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 10:05 | 1st = 3 Sedgebrook Charm 2nd = 5 Goodtime Lady 3rd = 8 Lin Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 2 Monarch Chimes | ||
Wed Aug 26 2015 9:57 | 1st = 2 Monarch Chimes 2nd = 5 Big N Rich 3rd = 9 Special Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 1 Like That | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Like That 2nd = 4 Bugatti Black 3rd = 8 Junior Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Cemento Rapido | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 21:25 | 1st = 5 Cemento Rapido 2nd = 3 Soezetocee 3rd = 6 Card Shark Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 3 Puzzle Queen | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Puzzle Queen 2nd = 8 Darwin Muddy 3rd = 1 Turning Tables |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Majestic Beach | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Majestic Beach 2nd = 9 Sir Bazz Attack 3rd = 5 Macarena Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 8 Classic Judd | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 21:03 | 1st = 8 Classic Judd 2nd = 4 Smashing Waves 3rd = 2 Goddess Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Kwiatkowski | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Kwiatkowski 2nd = 6 Origin Cronk 3rd = 1 Entreemaindessert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Sip Of Shiraz | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 20:52 | 1st = 5 Sip Of Shiraz 2nd = 2 Matts Courage 3rd = 1 Davids Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Watch This Spot | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 20:47 | 1st = 5 Watch This Spot 2nd = 1 Destiny Warrior 3rd = 8 Jimmy The Editor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Miss Boss | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 20:43 | 1st = 2 Miss Boss 2nd = 5 Jandinelle 3rd = 8 Lukey Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Aeroplane Kenny | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 20:39 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Kenny 2nd = 6 Zenergy 3rd = 7 Make That Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Kool Alexia | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 Kool Alexia 2nd = 1 Magic Train 3rd = 4 Horizon Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Metro Mouse | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Metro Mouse 2nd = 3 Tambros Milly 3rd = 4 All Style Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Azariah | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Azariah 2nd = 3 Artisan Warrior 3rd = 2 Trackie Chan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Tear Away Size | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Tear Away Size 2nd = 1 Emerley Ice 3rd = 4 Zippercode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Eurasian Hanover | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 20:17 | 1st = 5 Eurasian Hanover 2nd = 1 Royal Dream 3rd = 7 Happy Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Beyond Today | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Beyond Today 2nd = 6 Cette Away 3rd = 5 Berzerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Aha Mcbain | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 20:11 | 1st = 4 Aha Mcbain 2nd = 5 Danyos Luke 3rd = 2 Nevas Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 6 Country Heat | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Country Heat 2nd = 1 Kalimba Com 3rd = 8 Jenneke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Jerrys Jet | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 20:06 | 1st = 5 Jerrys Jet 2nd = 1 Palmisano 3rd = 8 Western Karamea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Bills Magic | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 20:04 | 1st = 7 Bills Magic 2nd = 2 Serious Joy 3rd = 6 Zabaleta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Miss Jackpot | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 20:01 | 1st = 8 Miss Jackpot 2nd = 1 Clash Of Kings 3rd = 7 Presh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Coolan Boy | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Coolan Boy 2nd = 1 Mumma Hook 3rd = 6 Select Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Disaaci | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Disaaci 2nd = 2 Kalden Gambino 3rd = 7 Cosmic Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Ducale Bromac | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 19:47 | 1st = 10 Ducale Bromac 2nd = 4 Peace Of Magic 3rd = 9 Daddywho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Brooklyn Blue | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 19:44 | 1st = 1 Brooklyn Blue 2nd = 6 Now Its Time 3rd = 5 Taliesin Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Blue Tartan | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Blue Tartan 2nd = 7 Full Of Attitude 3rd = 2 Jess Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Elite Effort | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 19:38 | 1st = 4 Elite Effort 2nd = 1 Superfonic 3rd = 7 Spring Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Racing Ruby | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 19:35 | 1st = 5 Racing Ruby 2nd = 7 Cosmic Jewel 3rd = 8 May It Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Flying Mal | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 19:32 | 1st = 5 Flying Mal 2nd = 1 General Hap 3rd = 6 Play Your Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Faithful Gabby | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 19:27 | 1st = 2 Faithful Gabby 2nd = 6 Dodgermemate 3rd = 3 Run Ripalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 Extreme Chance | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Extreme Chance 2nd = 3 Gunsblaze 3rd = 7 Despicable Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Knock For Me | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Knock For Me 2nd = 3 Ibra Cadabra 3rd = 2 Miss Ruckus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Just Hold On | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 19:19 | 1st = 1 Just Hold On 2nd = 6 Sam Bury 3rd = 4 Madd Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Grins Rendition | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 19:12 | 1st = 6 Grins Rendition 2nd = 1 Popeye Village 3rd = 2 Mister Bellisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 19:10 | 1st = 4 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 8 Luca Neveelk 3rd = 3 Senor Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Springvale Tilka | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 19:07 | 1st = 7 Springvale Tilka 2nd = 2 Batman Benz 3rd = 1 Glycerine Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Cumberland Black | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 19:04 | 1st = 1 Cumberland Black 2nd = 7 Tenebrae 3rd = 5 Carumbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Collidon | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 19:01 | 1st = 6 Collidon 2nd = 3 Candy Crash 3rd = 7 Its My Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Ancient Moonlight | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 18:59 | 1st = 4 Ancient Moonlight 2nd = 11 Onemorelaugh 3rd = 1 Frankie Falzoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 18:57 | 4th = 3 Latin Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Lady Corsair | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 18:57 | 1st = 5 Lady Corsair 2nd = 7 Won My Heart 3rd = 8 Edge em Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Make Your Move | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 18:53 | 1st = 1 Make Your Move 2nd = 10 Latavia 3rd = 9 Diggers Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Hot Blooded | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 18:50 | 1st = 5 Hot Blooded 2nd = 7 Pita Milo 3rd = 8 Winston Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Alfies Rose | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Alfies Rose 2nd = 7 Oz Lightyear 3rd = 8 Sandy Nanmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Melita Bromac | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 Melita Bromac 2nd = 2 Virginia Lightning 3rd = 3 Magnum Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Country Gun | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 18:38 | 1st = 5 Country Gun 2nd = 7 Lochwat Lee 3rd = 8 Serena Bernea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Must Be Crackers | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 18:35 | 1st = 2 Must Be Crackers 2nd = 10 Miranda Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Buns Guns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Bells Are Ringin | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 18:32 | 1st = 5 Bells Are Ringin 2nd = 8 Dashing Dave 3rd = 4 Chucka Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Speedmaker | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 18:27 | 1st = 5 Speedmaker 2nd = 8 Jimmy De Panda 3rd = 3 Pageantry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Nippa Wahwah | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 18:25 | 1st = 6 Nippa Wahwah 2nd = 3 Maggies Memory 3rd = 1 Asa Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Asa Killa Queen | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 18:22 | 1st = 2 Asa Killa Queen 2nd = 5 Cabello Mucho 3rd = 10 Keep It Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Mr Motown | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 18:18 | 1st = 2 Mr Motown 2nd = 3 Megafactory 3rd = 4 Hellyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Miss Mulligan | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 18:15 | 1st = 8 Miss Mulligan 2nd = 6 Effie Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Celestial Selene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 To The Galos | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 18:12 | 1st = 6 To The Galos 2nd = 5 Fatboy Norm 3rd = 8 Speedie Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Oz Tin Powers | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 18:09 | 1st = 7 Oz Tin Powers 2nd = 6 Sweet Mcbain 3rd = 8 Like A Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Sonofamasterpiece | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 Sonofamasterpiece 2nd = 1 Spot On Chief 3rd = 7 Im All Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Sable Swag | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 Sable Swag 2nd = 7 Irish Whip 3rd = 3 Its Your Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Squirt Rose Hi | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 17:57 | 1st = 6 Squirt Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Fabulous Katie 3rd = 5 Smart Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Williamlee | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 17:52 | 1st = 2 Williamlee 2nd = 6 Cardinal Spec 3rd = 5 Buckingham Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Tahlo | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 17:50 | 1st = 2 Tahlo 2nd = 8 Yarramundi Hanna 3rd = 5 Yarramundi Milla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Dalgetty | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 17:47 | 1st = 2 Dalgetty 2nd = 6 Blue Poison 3rd = 3 Cable Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Small And Spicy | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 17:43 | 1st = 2 Small And Spicy 2nd = 3 Black Moment 3rd = 7 Tom Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Dory Bale | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 17:40 | 1st = 7 Dory Bale 2nd = 6 Hilltop Senorita 3rd = 1 Dyso Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Dads Man | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 17:37 | 1st = 5 Dads Man 2nd = 6 Keep Trying 3rd = 1 Royal Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Rumbaron | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 17:35 | 1st = 3 Rumbaron 2nd = 6 Bacardi Ben 3rd = 1 Jordanzjulez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Lakeview Luke | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 17:28 | 1st = 2 Lakeview Luke 2nd = 5 Lady Ameera 3rd = 8 Hes Ma Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Zumba Bromac | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 17:23 | 1st = 2 Zumba Bromac 2nd = 6 Master Paige 3rd = 11 Grace Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Fruita Dorada | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 17:21 | 1st = 8 Fruita Dorada 2nd = 2 Kiwi Five 3rd = 7 Seths Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Immortal Power | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 17:15 | 1st = 8 Immortal Power 2nd = 5 Cincinnati Lee 3rd = 7 Shattered Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 12 Shelby Apples | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 17:15 | 1st = 12 Shelby Apples 2nd = 1 Zandercan 3rd = 5 Combat Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Bruiser Senor | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 17:12 | 1st = 8 Bruiser Senor 2nd = 5 Achai 3rd = 6 Kirabilli Myrtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Saxon Coast | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 17:08 | 1st = 3 Saxon Coast 2nd = 4 Lets Go Lakers 3rd = 1 Prince Of Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Mallee Temptress | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 17:05 | 1st = 7 Mallee Temptress 2nd = 1 Matty Are 3rd = 2 Doppler Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Orbison Castle | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 17:00 | 1st = 4 Orbison Castle 2nd = 5 Togetherwedream 3rd = 10 Chirpy Chuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Classy Boy | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 16:54 | 1st = 4 Classy Boy 2nd = 7 Ibrox Digger 3rd = 6 Punch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 16:49 | 2nd = 5 Happy To Go 3rd = 6 Cobbity Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 9 Shesa Reality | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 16:47 | 1st = 9 Shesa Reality 2nd = 5 Stick Hero 3rd = 8 Darkest Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Izenashark | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 16:43 | 1st = 10 Izenashark 2nd = 1 Leica Day 3rd = 9 Amarela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Warraside | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 16:38 | 1st = 5 Warraside 2nd = 6 Lydiard 3rd = 8 Noble Romp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Emotion Sickness | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 16:37 | 1st = 2 Emotion Sickness 2nd = 1 Taliesin Simmo 3rd = 7 Mango Muncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 11 Purrvosa | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 16:33 | 1st = 11 Purrvosa 2nd = 4 Ebony Rein 3rd = 5 French Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 In This Way | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 16:30 | 1st = 6 In This Way 2nd = 1 Strange Wish 3rd = 2 Dr Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Prager | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 16:28 | 1st = 5 Prager 2nd = 4 Disco Duck 3rd = 3 Foxy Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 16 Nakanai | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 16:23 | 1st = 16 Nakanai 2nd = 7 Apple Thief 3rd = 14 Country Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Glencore | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 16:16 | 1st = 2 Glencore 2nd = 11 Merrywood Duke 3rd = 12 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 3 Viscount Vane | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 Viscount Vane 2nd = 1 Accursos Fame 3rd = 2 Remo Rheola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Sonic Dash | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 16:11 | 1st = 8 Sonic Dash 2nd = 7 Armed And Ready 3rd = 3 Quarrel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Tax Evader | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 16:03 | 1st = 2 Tax Evader 2nd = 4 Lets Be A Star 3rd = 10 Mayan Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Lucksa | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:58 | 1st = 4 Lucksa 2nd = 3 Big Boy Blev 3rd = 5 Riccone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Penny Blossom | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:58 | 1st = 5 Penny Blossom 2nd = 8 Bourbon Club 3rd = 1 Sir Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Peggie | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:55 | 1st = 6 Peggie 2nd = 4 Tangam Flash 3rd = 2 Rugall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 1 Shazzas Bubbles | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:53 | 1st = 1 Shazzas Bubbles 2nd = 3 Got Unders 3rd = 5 Sofin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Clovalley Rang | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:49 | 1st = 3 Clovalley Rang 2nd = 8 Mott Haven 3rd = 7 Heleray Jarda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Yeah Yeah Yeah | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:48 | 1st = 3 Yeah Yeah Yeah 2nd = 12 Planet Black 3rd = 10 Snitzblitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 10 Assertory | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:43 | 1st = 10 Assertory 2nd = 7 Lilly The Filly 3rd = 5 Rosies Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 11 Shes A Jackson | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:41 | 1st = 11 Shes A Jackson 2nd = 5 Lady Ell Aye 3rd = 14 Alphitonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Bearville Azza | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:38 | 1st = 8 Bearville Azza 2nd = 3 Tybellene 3rd = 5 Tollbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Cairnlea Red | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:35 | 1st = 2 Cairnlea Red 2nd = 8 Prue Jay 3rd = 1 Arbour Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Miss Universe | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:32 | 1st = 4 Miss Universe 2nd = 6 Speed Lorde 3rd = 1 Cortez Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Danny Darko | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Danny Darko 2nd = 1 Key Largo Prince 3rd = 8 Izon Destruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Burning Front | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:23 | 1st = 5 Burning Front 2nd = 6 Bel Seal 3rd = 4 Tinys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Twist Of Thunder | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:19 | 1st = 1 Twist Of Thunder 2nd = 5 Spirited Revenge 3rd = 7 Dr Shiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 9 Scratchy Lass | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:18 | 1st = 9 Scratchy Lass 2nd = 8 Pollywagon 3rd = 2 Finntuition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Yeboah | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 Yeboah 2nd = 5 Bright Star 3rd = 3 Looks All Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 10 Im A Zulu | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:13 | 1st = 10 Im A Zulu 2nd = 4 Farewell Julia 3rd = 5 Admiral Ruff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Mojito Mayhem | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:10 | 1st = 7 Mojito Mayhem 2nd = 6 Shannahs Might 3rd = 1 Abbeys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Vessel Of Wrath | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:08 | 1st = 3 Vessel Of Wrath 2nd = 4 All Adrift 3rd = 8 Mlady Hallowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 14 Chumlee | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:05 | 1st = 14 Chumlee 2nd = 5 Provincial 3rd = 7 Zoeys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Taillevent | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:03 | 1st = 6 Taillevent 2nd = 9 Lord Tscharke 3rd = 10 Otoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Fear Me Roar | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 15:02 | 1st = 6 Fear Me Roar 2nd = 8 Bush Caviar 3rd = 4 Stiegl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Snooky | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:59 | 1st = 2 Snooky 2nd = 7 Who Told Harry 3rd = 1 Wise Toffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Got Air | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:56 | 1st = 6 Got Air 2nd = 3 Montana 3rd = 4 Pretty Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Direwolf Ghost | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:49 | 1st = 1 Direwolf Ghost 2nd = 6 Supreme Deal 3rd = 8 Cryers Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 3 Fair Dinkum Bromac | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:45 | 1st = 3 Fair Dinkum Bromac 2nd = 9 Zena Mac 3rd = 8 Going Going Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Strong Hand | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:43 | 1st = 3 Strong Hand 2nd = 6 Pemberley 3rd = 11 Another Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Bigbad Fiji | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:41 | 1st = 7 Bigbad Fiji 2nd = 2 Unexcuseable 3rd = 8 Scrubby Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Colonel Custer | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:38 | 1st = 1 Colonel Custer 2nd = 8 Alaskan Jade 3rd = 9 Charlotte Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Know Mention | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:37 | 1st = 7 Know Mention 2nd = 3 Sharella 3rd = 8 Don Draper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Mafalda Hopkirk | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:35 | 1st = 3 Mafalda Hopkirk 2nd = 2 Pontings Nail 3rd = 1 Dr Brandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 6 Arts Got A Gun | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:34 | 1st = 6 Arts Got A Gun 2nd = 1 Pellium 3rd = 3 Lupita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Saintly Miss | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:32 | 1st = 8 Saintly Miss 2nd = 4 Lots Of Yap 3rd = 1 Mega Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 1 The Talisman | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:29 | 1st = 1 The Talisman 2nd = 4 Waikirikiri 3rd = 8 Lipsipsuc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Polynikes | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:25 | 1st = 6 Polynikes 2nd = 5 Outraged 3rd = 8 Not To Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Miss Nickels | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:23 | 1st = 4 Miss Nickels 2nd = 9 Butterfly Princess 3rd = 8 Somelovesomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Soldier Spy | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Soldier Spy 2nd = 4 Senor Grumpy 3rd = 2 Encee Eye Gibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Rum Island | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:19 | 1st = 7 Rum Island 2nd = 8 Artic Rouge 3rd = 5 Cookie Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Sulzanti | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:17 | 1st = 2 Sulzanti 2nd = 3 Fantastic Nikita 3rd = 1 Saturday Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Harry Aztec | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:14 | 1st = 5 Harry Aztec 2nd = 4 Miss Jacovella 3rd = 2 Charley Arabali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 9 William Lance | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:09 | 1st = 9 William Lance 2nd = 7 Prestine 3rd = 6 Danke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Esprits Choice | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:07 | 1st = 2 Esprits Choice 2nd = 10 Make Mine Brandy 3rd = 7 Maddison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Unquestionably | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:05 | 1st = 1 Unquestionably 2nd = 8 See Him Next 3rd = 5 Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 11 Scarlet Letter | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:02 | 1st = 11 Scarlet Letter 2nd = 12 Just Demanding 3rd = 3 Kapscero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Jelly Gem | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 14:01 | 1st = 8 Jelly Gem 2nd = 2 Asta 3rd = 3 Made Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 9 Wine And Chocolate | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:58 | 1st = 9 Wine And Chocolate 2nd = 1 Imza Smoothie 3rd = 11 Daiquiri Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Denali Prince | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:58 | 1st = 1 Denali Prince 2nd = 8 Wise Harvey 3rd = 4 Rise Above It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Evening In Paris | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:55 | 1st = 1 Evening In Paris 2nd = 6 Sarges Yes Men 3rd = 7 Sweeney Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 3 Blackjack Man | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:53 | 1st = 3 Blackjack Man 2nd = 4 Our King Sway 3rd = 1 Hey Mr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 11 Bettor Together | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:50 | 1st = 11 Bettor Together 2nd = 8 The Spin King 3rd = 14 Dillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 The Dark Passenger | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:49 | 1st = 4 The Dark Passenger 2nd = 8 Tambos Heart 3rd = 11 Dont Tell Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Sorcha | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:47 | 1st = 8 Sorcha 2nd = 2 Some Tricks 3rd = 3 Big Bad Dicko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Walter Mitty | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:44 | 1st = 5 Walter Mitty 2nd = 8 Cold Turkey 3rd = 7 Lockett In Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Fabrawhat | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:38 | 1st = 2 Fabrawhat 2nd = 4 Hell Blazin 3rd = 3 Miley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 5 That Guy Finn | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:33 | 1st = 5 That Guy Finn 2nd = 2 Canndew 3rd = 3 Florin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Sebring Sally | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:31 | 1st = 10 Sebring Sally 2nd = 7 Chabaud 3rd = 4 Super Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Punk Pirate | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:29 | 1st = 4 Punk Pirate 2nd = 3 Sheoak Blue Boy 3rd = 7 See Him Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Buymebychance | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:26 | 1st = 8 Buymebychance 2nd = 12 Bellezza Nero 3rd = 3 Padlot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Crackles Appeal | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 Crackles Appeal 2nd = 5 Rasso 3rd = 1 Armistice Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 14 Wonderful Cugat | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:22 | 1st = 14 Wonderful Cugat 2nd = 8 Miss Tristy 3rd = 5 Demon Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 My Pal Houston | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:20 | 1st = 8 My Pal Houston 2nd = 2 Fear The Rascal 3rd = 5 Sage Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 7 Kindaleica | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:17 | 1st = 7 Kindaleica 2nd = 1 Colonel Carrera 3rd = 3 Share The Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Merrywood Ruby | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:15 | 1st = 5 Merrywood Ruby 2nd = 3 Pure Cam 3rd = 1 Ima Mystery Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Mr Epic | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:13 | 1st = 4 Mr Epic 2nd = 7 Prince Raheeb 3rd = 12 Zero Tolerance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Mad Bekim | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:11 | 1st = 3 Mad Bekim 2nd = 7 West On Xandi 3rd = 5 Wallamba Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Multi Chaser | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:08 | 1st = 4 Multi Chaser 2nd = 5 Percentage Girl 3rd = 3 Jetsun Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Thanks Captain | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 13:02 | 1st = 4 Thanks Captain 2nd = 3 Stampy Longnose 3rd = 1 Perfect Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 12 Geegees Lillybet | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 12:59 | 1st = 12 Geegees Lillybet 2nd = 6 Constant Velocity 3rd = 10 Lanilew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 9 Native Caesar | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 12:57 | 1st = 9 Native Caesar 2nd = 8 Shantahlia Knight 3rd = 3 Beacon Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Sweet Shine | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 12:55 | 1st = 5 Sweet Shine 2nd = 8 Da Mishka 3rd = 4 Rusty Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Cool Marlow | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 12:50 | 1st = 2 Cool Marlow 2nd = 8 Jesse Pinkman 3rd = 4 Elephant Trunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 6 Saaher | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 12:46 | 1st = 6 Saaher 2nd = 3 Fast Gary 3rd = 12 Excellero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 1 Lautaro | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 12:41 | 1st = 1 Lautaro 2nd = 2 Top Drive 3rd = 5 Nowhere Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Boundtobemad | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 12:39 | 1st = 2 Boundtobemad 2nd = 5 Victoria Pass 3rd = 1 Secret Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 10 Danglissa Girl | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 12:37 | 1st = 10 Danglissa Girl 2nd = 12 Stitchen Time 3rd = 11 Miss Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Uncatchable | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 12:35 | 1st = 6 Uncatchable 2nd = 8 Revelling 3rd = 7 Black Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Lady Jane | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 12:32 | 1st = 4 Lady Jane 2nd = 1 Britney Star 3rd = 3 Consumate Ease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Nice Knickers | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 12:23 | 1st = 8 Nice Knickers 2nd = 5 Quirribilly Lodge 3rd = 10 Bushranger Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 2 Miss Lilac | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 12:21 | 1st = 2 Miss Lilac 2nd = 4 Stoney Eyre 3rd = 10 Tuapeka Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 9 Sun Power | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 12:18 | 1st = 9 Sun Power 2nd = 3 Busby Boy 3rd = 2 Watch This Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Atoonga Air | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 12:14 | 1st = 2 Atoonga Air 2nd = 4 Multicam Lad 3rd = 5 Ez Feretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 2 Punjab Rocket | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 12:10 | 1st = 2 Punjab Rocket 2nd = 7 Camorino 3rd = 1 Polskie Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 1 Wooster | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 12:05 | 1st = 1 Wooster 2nd = 8 Lady Quasar 3rd = 3 Wotuonabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Siliqua | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 12:01 | 1st = 4 Siliqua 2nd = 2 Grenache 3rd = 1 Extra Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Accounted Four | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 11:47 | 1st = 4 Accounted Four 2nd = 5 It Could Be You 3rd = 7 Livermore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 9 Eja Patron | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 11:45 | 1st = 9 Eja Patron 2nd = 6 Ringaringarozie 3rd = 7 Flagpole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 8 Russian Magic | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 11:30 | 1st = 8 Russian Magic 2nd = 2 Whittaker 3rd = 4 Underthemoonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Holly Holy | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 11:25 | 1st = 2 Holly Holy 2nd = 5 Dubai Gee Eye 3rd = 3 Valerie Damour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 6 Squaw | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 11:15 | 1st = 6 Squaw 2nd = 2 Dusky Eyre 3rd = 8 Chivasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 1 The Arabian Duke | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 11:00 | 1st = 1 The Arabian Duke 2nd = 4 Armando 3rd = 2 Gingerbread Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 7 Donegal Jimmy Dave | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 10:45 | 1st = 7 Donegal Jimmy Dave 2nd = 3 Scanreco Bay 3rd = 10 Franco Caliph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 6 Tallyho Twinkletoe | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 10:30 | 1st = 6 Tallyho Twinkletoe 2nd = 2 Lucky Tonight 3rd = 3 Dllaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 1 Magna Carta | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 10:00 | 1st = 1 Magna Carta 2nd = 8 Just Collie 3rd = 5 Ngatira Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Starlight Shine | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 0:47 | 1st = 6 Starlight Shine 2nd = 1 Lucass Bullet 3rd = 7 La Chica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Peso Monelli | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 0:27 | 1st = 1 Peso Monelli 2nd = 2 Zambora Den 3rd = 6 Mintaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 High Market | ||
Sun Jul 26 2015 0:12 | 1st = 4 High Market 2nd = 3 Loony Moony 3rd = 2 Illusive Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Mintaro | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 23:57 | 1st = 2 Mintaro 2nd = 4 Double Dribble 3rd = 6 Tin Can Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Starboost | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 23:37 | 1st = 8 Starboost 2nd = 3 Real Caution 3rd = 1 Peter Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 1 Char Ming | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 23:30 | 1st = 1 Char Ming 2nd = 6 Makemcry Maori 3rd = 2 Heez Speedy Gonzalez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Pastrana | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 23:17 | 1st = 8 Pastrana 2nd = 2 Joes Guess 3rd = 7 Zoo Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 4 Trot Fast Eddie | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 23:10 | 1st = 4 Trot Fast Eddie 2nd = 7 Pocketfullofcash 3rd = 3 Mcwhipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Thunder Rama | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 23:02 | 1st = 4 Thunder Rama 2nd = 3 Magnifico 3rd = 5 You Say Goodbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Out Back Joe | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 22:55 | 1st = 2 Out Back Joe 2nd = 4 Authorized 3rd = 5 Tanaka Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Maisy Mac | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 22:49 | 1st = 8 Maisy Mac 2nd = 7 Mirror Bale 3rd = 6 Promise Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Starburst Girl | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 22:44 | 1st = 7 Starburst Girl 2nd = 3 Call Her Julie 3rd = 1 Linvel Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Minion | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 22:41 | 1st = 7 Minion 2nd = 2 Topline Cyclone 3rd = 3 Diesel Dungey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Billysoar | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 22:40 | 1st = 7 Billysoar 2nd = 5 Exterminator 3rd = 6 Princess Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 10 Berisari | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 22:35 | 1st = 10 Berisari 2nd = 3 Beach Shack 3rd = 7 Milly Perez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Miss Tricky | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 22:32 | 1st = 8 Miss Tricky 2nd = 3 Iona Blue 3rd = 2 Zyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 10 Soho Highroller | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 22:27 | 1st = 10 Soho Highroller 2nd = 11 Our Blackbird 3rd = 3 This Time Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Two Parts Freak | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 22:25 | 1st = 3 Two Parts Freak 2nd = 1 Bub And Sonia 3rd = 8 Prince Omar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 22:19 | 1st = 1 Astrophysic 2nd = 8 Empire Allen 3rd = 7 Sadies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 22:14 | 2nd = 2 Bretaca 3rd = 5 Misschinoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Our Mischievious Miss | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 22:14 | 1st = 1 Our Mischievious Miss 2nd = 2 Bretaca 3rd = 5 Misschinoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Apatchy Racer | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Apatchy Racer 2nd = 7 Jazaans Boy 3rd = 8 Chief Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 2 Hectorjayjay | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 22:07 | 1st = 2 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 1 Field Major 3rd = 11 Messini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Loose Connection | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 22:04 | 1st = 1 Loose Connection 2nd = 3 Goldengrove Lad 3rd = 4 Swans Mavis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Jimmy Margetts | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 22:00 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Margetts 2nd = 6 Train To Pain 3rd = 3 Rumour Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Hoylakes Firstlady | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 Hoylakes Firstlady 2nd = 11 Hidden Bad 3rd = 1 Jungle Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Laredo | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 21:49 | 1st = 8 Laredo 2nd = 6 Opal Bale 3rd = 7 Tarn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Rap Artist | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 21:44 | 1st = 6 Rap Artist 2nd = 1 Anniechickenstalka 3rd = 2 Enrolled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Knight Sprite | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 21:41 | 1st = 7 Knight Sprite 2nd = 2 Kicking Rocks 3rd = 8 Brad Hill Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Beyond Resolve | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 21:37 | 1st = 5 Beyond Resolve 2nd = 7 Extrovert 3rd = 8 Helmutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 1 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 21:32 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 9 Soho Madeleine 3rd = 3 Hilltop Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 1 Remote Control 3rd = 3 Impact Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Lunar Tide | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Lunar Tide 2nd = 1 Three Pints 3rd = 8 Macon Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Devil Prince | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 21:19 | 1st = 6 Devil Prince 2nd = 10 Turbo Vapour 3rd = 7 Greek Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Unending | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 21:16 | 1st = 7 Unending 2nd = 3 Tessa Gundi 3rd = 6 Marty Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 My Mustang | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 21:11 | 1st = 1 My Mustang 2nd = 9 My Mums A Star 3rd = 5 Royal Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Pyromania | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 21:09 | 1st = 7 Pyromania 2nd = 8 Ketuts Kaput 3rd = 5 Dodgy Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Christmas Jolt | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 21:04 | 1st = 1 Christmas Jolt 2nd = 10 Shadow Sax 3rd = 11 Professor Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Irinka Lylea | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 21:02 | 1st = 8 Irinka Lylea 2nd = 1 More In Store 3rd = 6 Cheeky Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Captain Oats | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 20:57 | 1st = 7 Captain Oats 2nd = 1 Master Jaxon 3rd = 2 Torrevean Mio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Charos Tenetti | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Charos Tenetti 2nd = 2 Ima Kuri 3rd = 3 Beijing Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Busta Voe | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 20:49 | 1st = 2 Busta Voe 2nd = 4 Nook And Cranny 3rd = 6 Tangible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 7 Liberty Styx | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 20:46 | 1st = 7 Liberty Styx 2nd = 4 Charleston Belle 3rd = 5 Saharazona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Classic Chaos | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 20:44 | 1st = 7 Classic Chaos 2nd = 5 Lifes A Miracle 3rd = 8 The Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Postal Express | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 Postal Express 2nd = 3 Taylor Shannon 3rd = 1 Barkway Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Ray The Weapon | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 20:37 | 1st = 2 Ray The Weapon 2nd = 7 Phixius 3rd = 1 Aurora Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Little Bit Slick | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 20:35 | 1st = 7 Little Bit Slick 2nd = 1 Cosmic Style 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Olay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Quick Draft | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 20:32 | 1st = 11 Quick Draft 2nd = 10 Shes A Runa 3rd = 5 My Bella Starr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Dyna Lemmy | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Dyna Lemmy 2nd = 4 We Are Geelong 3rd = 7 Agility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 8 Annatto | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 20:26 | 1st = 8 Annatto 2nd = 3 Jos Dream 3rd = 1 Chevrons Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 Lady Willoughby | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Lady Willoughby 2nd = 6 Massive Attack 3rd = 1 Sea Me Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Benjis Friend | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 20:19 | 1st = 4 Benjis Friend 2nd = 6 Wyembah Road 3rd = 5 Far West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Mordecai | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 20:14 | 1st = 8 Mordecai 2nd = 6 Firebreak 3rd = 5 The Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Milk | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 20:11 | 1st = 5 Milk 2nd = 2 Aprils Melody 3rd = 1 Mandy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Im Captain Morgan | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 20:10 | 1st = 7 Im Captain Morgan 2nd = 3 Gran Lema Girl 3rd = 8 Calvin Kay Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Zooper Girl | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 20:08 | 1st = 7 Zooper Girl 2nd = 8 Maris Gold 3rd = 9 Road To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 11 Hez The One | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 20:04 | 1st = 11 Hez The One 2nd = 1 Officianado 3rd = 9 The Dapper Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Follow The Stars | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 20:00 | 1st = 8 Follow The Stars 2nd = 4 Ideal For Real 3rd = 1 Menin Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Pad Burner | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Pad Burner 2nd = 5 Irinka Wap 3rd = 2 Myalla Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 10 One Over Da Moon | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 19:54 | 1st = 10 One Over Da Moon 2nd = 7 Al Bundy 3rd = 5 Sunoflindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 9 Tiggerlong Spot | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 19:52 | 1st = 9 Tiggerlong Spot 2nd = 2 Wild Tara 3rd = 5 Prowling Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Delightful Jade | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 19:50 | 1st = 7 Delightful Jade 2nd = 6 Three Bears 3rd = 1 Big Shot Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Secret Society | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Secret Society 2nd = 8 Eumeralla Donny 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 12 Raphoe | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 19:44 | 1st = 12 Raphoe 2nd = 11 Jaccka Emberz 3rd = 2 Billy The Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Hallnightparty | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Hallnightparty 2nd = 2 Heads Up 3rd = 9 Karinya Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Cosmic Prince | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Prince 2nd = 2 Win Some Cash 3rd = 1 Minkara Yarmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Sookin Up | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 19:34 | 1st = 4 Sookin Up 2nd = 2 The Storm Chief 3rd = 1 Watch Me Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Wingara | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Wingara 2nd = 10 The Culture 3rd = 1 Justbritell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Wally Walter | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Wally Walter 2nd = 7 Pirlo 3rd = 2 Casanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 9 Johnny Fox | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 19:24 | 1st = 9 Johnny Fox 2nd = 4 Darcee 3rd = 2 Geisha Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Northview Cardle | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 19:20 | 1st = 5 Northview Cardle 2nd = 9 Mynameskenny 3rd = 4 Machs A Pearler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Olli Charlyn | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 19:18 | 1st = 5 Olli Charlyn 2nd = 3 On Tilt 3rd = 6 Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 13 Give Me Strength | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 19:14 | 1st = 13 Give Me Strength 2nd = 14 Whitney 3rd = 10 Blue Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 For The Girls | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 19:11 | 1st = 2 For The Girls 2nd = 6 Sir Gibson 3rd = 7 Ima Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Hall In | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 19:10 | 1st = 4 Hall In 2nd = 7 Spanish Lustre 3rd = 10 Lucky Laag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Jazz Apple | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 19:08 | 1st = 4 Jazz Apple 2nd = 2 Kenso Bale 3rd = 5 Leroy Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Sky Tower | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 19:04 | 1st = 2 Sky Tower 2nd = 1 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 8 Norms Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 12 Jilliby Jagger | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 19:00 | 1st = 12 Jilliby Jagger 2nd = 6 Young Modern 3rd = 10 All Eyes On Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:57 | 3rd = 1 Slayer Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Out West | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:57 | 1st = 5 Out West 2nd = 7 Deep Despair 3rd = 1 Slayer Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Run Jazzy Run | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Run Jazzy Run 2nd = 7 Monsignor Ace 3rd = 1 Parrydise Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Zakspatrol | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:52 | 1st = 6 Zakspatrol 2nd = 7 Flying Loose 3rd = 10 First Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Tanners Ace | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Tanners Ace 2nd = 6 Kevin In Bangkok 3rd = 4 My Girl Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 10 Nota Lada | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:45 | 1st = 10 Nota Lada 2nd = 9 Beef City Safari 3rd = 2 Long Hot Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Major Power | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:43 | 1st = 4 Major Power 2nd = 1 Glowing Opal 3rd = 6 Leggy Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Onedin Mach | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:42 | 1st = 7 Onedin Mach 2nd = 8 Starskys Dream 3rd = 5 Devil May Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Ozzie Strike | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:39 | 1st = 1 Ozzie Strike 2nd = 6 Commentator 3rd = 4 Changing Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Take Command | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Take Command 2nd = 9 Karloo Quade 3rd = 6 Soeur De Lyse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Femme Jolie | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:36 | 1st = 5 Femme Jolie 2nd = 1 Magic It Up 3rd = 6 Work Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Be My Love | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:33 | 1st = 5 Be My Love 2nd = 6 Bojack Kahn 3rd = 2 Kripke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Whirily School | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:28 | 1st = 5 Whirily School 2nd = 12 Just Wantano 3rd = 1 Heirloom Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Sketchy Jet | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:25 | 1st = 3 Sketchy Jet 2nd = 1 Merry Cam 3rd = 8 Ducks Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Djokovic | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 Djokovic 2nd = 10 Moment Of Truth 3rd = 1 Alannah Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Hez So Fast | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:18 | 1st = 3 Hez So Fast 2nd = 6 Earned Talking 3rd = 5 Rhythmic Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Aqua Phoenix | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:15 | 1st = 8 Aqua Phoenix 2nd = 4 Targabs Galore 3rd = 2 Chateau Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Lachie Maguire | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:13 | 1st = 1 Lachie Maguire 2nd = 10 Remember Them 3rd = 5 Franco Hemmingway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Spring James | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:10 | 1st = 6 Spring James 2nd = 8 Select Seaspray 3rd = 5 Kimmy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Uncle Ben | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:09 | 1st = 5 Uncle Ben 2nd = 8 Rory Mach 3rd = 11 Somebeach N Clovelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Spirited Kid | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:07 | 1st = 3 Spirited Kid 2nd = 1 Mana 3rd = 5 Miss Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Go Scotty | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 18:02 | 1st = 4 Go Scotty 2nd = 7 Haka Shannon 3rd = 1 The Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Lone Gun | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 17:59 | 1st = 6 Lone Gun 2nd = 3 Banjo Babe 3rd = 2 Royal Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Gitcha Whirl | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 17:55 | 1st = 2 Gitcha Whirl 2nd = 1 Maureen Frances 3rd = 4 Dana Bolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Morton Plains | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 17:54 | 1st = 5 Morton Plains 2nd = 10 Smooth Showgirl 3rd = 2 Glory Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Uno Suzie | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 17:51 | 1st = 3 Uno Suzie 2nd = 10 Gear Box Jack 3rd = 4 Avatar Becker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Gracie See More | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 17:43 | 1st = 1 Gracie See More 2nd = 3 Avenging Gun 3rd = 8 Eddard Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 My Elusive Dream | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 17:38 | 1st = 11 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 12 Highstead 3rd = 2 Forest Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Highview Anwell | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 17:36 | 1st = 8 Highview Anwell 2nd = 4 Machie Mach 3rd = 6 Jerry Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Truly Unique | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 17:35 | 1st = 8 Truly Unique 2nd = 1 Sig Sauer 3rd = 7 Load Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Dana Kis | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 17:32 | 1st = 6 Dana Kis 2nd = 8 Sable Swag 3rd = 4 Parrydise Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 The Wifes Calling | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 17:30 | 1st = 5 The Wifes Calling 2nd = 1 Peggyville 3rd = 2 Kenny Trickem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Mendes | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 17:27 | 1st = 2 Mendes 2nd = 3 Southwood Denis 3rd = 1 Skyfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Born To Rocknroll | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 17:22 | 1st = 2 Born To Rocknroll 2nd = 8 Brallos Pass 3rd = 11 Franklin Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Lorella Fire | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 17:19 | 1st = 7 Lorella Fire 2nd = 8 Albert Knows 3rd = 2 Nagini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 Miss Daisy | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 17:14 | 1st = 2 Miss Daisy 2nd = 8 Cyclone Kate 3rd = 7 Unforgiving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Lara Saint | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 17:11 | 1st = 8 Lara Saint 2nd = 7 Flash Zoe 3rd = 2 Holywood Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Donegal Under Fire | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 17:06 | 1st = 11 Donegal Under Fire 2nd = 12 Liberalitus 3rd = 6 Empty Envelope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Highview Illusion | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 17:04 | 1st = 2 Highview Illusion 2nd = 11 Altar Ego 3rd = 10 Northview Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 To The Galos | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 17:03 | 1st = 8 To The Galos 2nd = 6 Punk Pirate 3rd = 7 Lovely Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 9 Bronze Sign | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:58 | 1st = 9 Bronze Sign 2nd = 8 Kapow Shannon 3rd = 4 Hugh Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Cobber In Motion | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:55 | 1st = 3 Cobber In Motion 2nd = 4 Sandy Freckle 3rd = 1 Emperor Jeteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Lovelist | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:50 | 1st = 9 Lovelist 2nd = 12 Niki No No 3rd = 6 Vapar Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Ace Charmer | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Ace Charmer 2nd = 2 Tru Ryder 3rd = 8 Jess Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 10 Defy the Odds | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:46 | 1st = 10 Defy the Odds 2nd = 8 Majestic John 3rd = 3 War Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:44 | 1st = 2 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 1 Hunter Rocks 3rd = 5 Punk Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Best Of Times | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Best Of Times 2nd = 12 Frilly Curtain 3rd = 10 Sharpe Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Disco Volante | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Disco Volante 2nd = 8 Shesa Felon 3rd = 7 Features |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Kiwi Focus | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:35 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Focus 2nd = 11 Odette Jaccka 3rd = 7 Woodlea Dj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Artsu | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:33 | 1st = 3 Artsu 2nd = 9 Party Starter 3rd = 10 Hezbuyindiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 9 - 10 Navillus Rexted | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:30 | 1st = 10 Navillus Rexted 2nd = 2 Akamin 3rd = 14 Play And Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Burma Special | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Burma Special 2nd = 2 Queen Of Show 3rd = 4 Straya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Vapour Lee | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:24 | 1st = 5 Vapour Lee 2nd = 7 Up And Adam 3rd = 4 Rennicane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 6 Rebel Rover | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:20 | 1st = 6 Rebel Rover 2nd = 13 Flamingo Flame 3rd = 1 Kungsleden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Just Run It | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:17 | 1st = 8 Just Run It 2nd = 1 Make Magic 3rd = 6 Aeroplane Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Pomme Roy | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:16 | 1st = 4 Pomme Roy 2nd = 3 Risk 3rd = 5 Robbie Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 9 Staples Gee Gee | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:14 | 1st = 9 Staples Gee Gee 2nd = 4 Sandeep 3rd = 1 Am I There Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 2 Uno Oscar | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:12 | 1st = 2 Uno Oscar 2nd = 8 Victa Tim 3rd = 6 Talking Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 9 Arena Of War | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:10 | 1st = 9 Arena Of War 2nd = 16 Mahonga 3rd = 1 Cries Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Vicki Morris | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Vicki Morris 2nd = 9 Sweet Mantra 3rd = 4 Spring Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 9 Maldarna | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:05 | 1st = 9 Maldarna 2nd = 12 Moon Countess 3rd = 8 Filigree Sheree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Dr Shiki | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:04 | 1st = 3 Dr Shiki 2nd = 4 Crave 3rd = 5 Deadly Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 13 All Clear | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 16:00 | 1st = 13 All Clear 2nd = 11 Murta Cape 3rd = 7 Godzone Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 In The End | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:57 | 1st = 4 In The End 2nd = 6 Cant Get On 3rd = 7 Sugar Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Always Will | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:53 | 1st = 8 Always Will 2nd = 1 Storm Delle 3rd = 3 Future Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 8 Spicy Peppa | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:52 | 1st = 8 Spicy Peppa 2nd = 3 Kankakee Mclaren 3rd = 4 Little Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 8 - 9 French Command | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:50 | 1st = 9 French Command 2nd = 1 Floral Insight 3rd = 4 Ms Wicked Wanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Kikem Springer | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:47 | 1st = 7 Kikem Springer 2nd = 1 Shaylor Shane 3rd = 2 Nans Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 La Maitre Dix | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:46 | 1st = 4 La Maitre Dix 2nd = 2 Majestic One 3rd = 1 Paul Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Boloney Club | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Boloney Club 2nd = 6 Ring The Bell 3rd = 4 Smokester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 7 Bloukrans | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:40 | 1st = 7 Bloukrans 2nd = 1 Stormy Bill 3rd = 4 Fionn Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Azeem Kaos | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:37 | 1st = 6 Azeem Kaos 2nd = 7 Barked Off 3rd = 2 Miss Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Idunknow | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:36 | 1st = 5 Idunknow 2nd = 1 Ringaringarozie 3rd = 4 Eli Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Magnasa | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:34 | 1st = 3 Magnasa 2nd = 5 Flying Cruiser 3rd = 4 Antumbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 8 Ay Ya | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:32 | 1st = 8 Ay Ya 2nd = 2 Mr Donatello 3rd = 3 Velasuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Macdoom | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:30 | 1st = 5 Macdoom 2nd = 3 Law of the Land 3rd = 13 More Beautiful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Argenta | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Argenta 2nd = 5 Zachie Dude 3rd = 10 Boloney World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Dana Luda | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:24 | 1st = 2 Dana Luda 2nd = 1 Dads A Loony 3rd = 9 Duck Duck Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Point | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:20 | 1st = 1 Point 2nd = 17 Knight Errant 3rd = 15 Subtle Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Jayne Fozz | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:17 | 1st = 2 Jayne Fozz 2nd = 7 Dyna Inca 3rd = 6 Coorong Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Real Magic | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:14 | 1st = 4 Real Magic 2nd = 7 Jilliby Ling 3rd = 8 Quick Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 7 - 6 Flick Pass | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:10 | 1st = 6 Flick Pass 2nd = 3 Dos Santos 3rd = 14 Wine And Chocolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Say Sayonara | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:07 | 1st = 3 Say Sayonara 2nd = 1 Heidi Lyndan 3rd = 2 Figure Skater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Select Daniel | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:04 | 1st = 7 Select Daniel 2nd = 3 Miss Capone 3rd = 1 Phil Miyoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 5 Derrymore | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:03 | 1st = 5 Derrymore 2nd = 4 Macrobius 3rd = 7 Gilchrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Lauras Legacy | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 15:00 | 1st = 2 Lauras Legacy 2nd = 1 Spinyback 3rd = 4 Takitimu Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Krake | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 14:58 | 1st = 2 Krake 2nd = 1 Kool Kash 3rd = 6 Serengeti Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Noren Bale | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 14:57 | 1st = 1 Noren Bale 2nd = 2 Oran Bale 3rd = 4 Woodside Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 12 De Sea Eagle | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 14:53 | 1st = 12 De Sea Eagle 2nd = 7 Mister Noble 3rd = 10 Little Miss Chelsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Dons Drinking | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 14:49 | 1st = 3 Dons Drinking 2nd = 5 Mitcharlie Mia 3rd = 1 Kingsbrae County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Little White | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 14:45 | 1st = 7 Little White 2nd = 4 Zip To The Moon 3rd = 2 Fixation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Fog Light | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 14:42 | 1st = 6 Fog Light 2nd = 1 Dyna Andy 3rd = 4 Victa Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Roarn | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 14:39 | 1st = 9 Roarn 2nd = 2 Stayintown Tonight 3rd = 5 Major Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 1 Malleable | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 14:35 | 1st = 1 Malleable 2nd = 3 Little Jatz 3rd = 11 The Cavalry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Shaylor Nora | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 14:32 | 1st = 6 Shaylor Nora 2nd = 1 Smaugs Bounty 3rd = 4 Barnstorm Berris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 8 Grand Gallop | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 14:28 | 1st = 8 Grand Gallop 2nd = 6 Lago Girl 3rd = 3 Holy Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Seajamm | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 14:23 | 1st = 6 Seajamm 2nd = 10 Moneypenny 3rd = 7 Debauche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Woodside Jagger | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 14:20 | 1st = 8 Woodside Jagger 2nd = 5 Delinquency 3rd = 1 Light Confess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Secret Lies | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 14:18 | 1st = 6 Secret Lies 2nd = 7 Sheezsingle 3rd = 1 Thats Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Fast Rigby | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 14:14 | 1st = 6 Fast Rigby 2nd = 7 Classy Westend 3rd = 8 Hughies Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Gina Ballerina | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 14:10 | 1st = 6 Gina Ballerina 2nd = 3 Shipwrecked 3rd = 1 Jetfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 11 - 11 China Star | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 14:05 | 1st = 11 China Star 2nd = 6 Power Trip 3rd = 2 Oceirins Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Linda Lovegrace | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 14:04 | 1st = 5 Linda Lovegrace 2nd = 3 Looks Like Heaven 3rd = 6 Feel The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 6 Footrot Falsetto | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 14:02 | 1st = 6 Footrot Falsetto 2nd = 8 Footrot Fitz 3rd = 1 Hot Elli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 3 Art Delago | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 14:00 | 1st = 3 Art Delago 2nd = 2 Delagos 3rd = 10 Random Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Hunter Mayhem | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 13:57 | 1st = 6 Hunter Mayhem 2nd = 8 Mums A Loony 3rd = 3 Call Me Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Champagne Cocktail | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 13:53 | 1st = 2 Champagne Cocktail 2nd = 6 Ma Jones 3rd = 11 Stars At Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Cuprona Road | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 13:48 | 1st = 3 Cuprona Road 2nd = 2 Wanaea 3rd = 1 Yuppony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Elaborater | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 13:46 | 1st = 1 Elaborater 2nd = 6 Gee Boy 3rd = 5 Sons Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Apocalypto | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 13:43 | 1st = 1 Apocalypto 2nd = 8 Planet Earth 3rd = 5 Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Brute Crown | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 13:39 | 1st = 4 Brute Crown 2nd = 2 Kingsbrae Buddy 3rd = 7 Lady Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Moonlight Dancer | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 13:35 | 1st = 6 Moonlight Dancer 2nd = 2 Right To Roam 3rd = 8 So Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 10 - 2 Alinko Prince | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 Alinko Prince 2nd = 8 Suchapalava 3rd = 9 Miss Dejavu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Corporal Luna | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 13:29 | 1st = 1 Corporal Luna 2nd = 2 Admiral Bronski 3rd = 3 Controversial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Ezigo | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 13:27 | 1st = 1 Ezigo 2nd = 5 Reinforcer 3rd = 8 Kalyan Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 11 Summer Song | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 13:25 | 1st = 11 Summer Song 2nd = 9 Silent Fire 3rd = 8 Orthies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Brooke Davis | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 13:23 | 1st = 8 Brooke Davis 2nd = 1 Homebush Gru 3rd = 2 Blonde Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Miss Rubirosa | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 13:22 | 1st = 7 Miss Rubirosa 2nd = 5 World Cruise 3rd = 8 Bralyn Sammi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 12 Gungastruck | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 13:18 | 1st = 12 Gungastruck 2nd = 4 Saving Winston 3rd = 8 Gamora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 9 Sahara Girl | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 13:13 | 1st = 9 Sahara Girl 2nd = 6 Pinks A Legend 3rd = 10 Poucher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Asa Ally Kat | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 13:11 | 1st = 2 Asa Ally Kat 2nd = 3 Koombooyana Song 3rd = 4 Westmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Eklands | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 13:08 | 1st = 6 Eklands 2nd = 2 Chasing Charlie 3rd = 9 Rules Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Giganaire | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 13:05 | 1st = 6 Giganaire 2nd = 2 El Sid 3rd = 3 Cabarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Kingsbrae Bess | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 13:04 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Bess 2nd = 5 Kooringa Gwen 3rd = 1 Gemma Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 16 Stella Gris | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 13:00 | 1st = 16 Stella Gris 2nd = 9 Show Command 3rd = 7 Romanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 9 - 8 Perfectlyenchanted | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 12:55 | 1st = 8 Perfectlyenchanted 2nd = 3 Arzak 3rd = 10 Spendaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 6 Still The Same | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 12:50 | 1st = 6 Still The Same 2nd = 7 Celebrity Garden 3rd = 2 Plain N Simple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Lagoon Belle | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 12:48 | 1st = 9 Lagoon Belle 2nd = 2 Elwood Sensation 3rd = 4 Opawa Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Kingsbrae Ollie | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 12:47 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Ollie 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Sassy 3rd = 6 Bralyn Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 12 Sohool | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 12:43 | 1st = 12 Sohool 2nd = 2 Indrik 3rd = 5 Shiva Shambho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Full Magnum | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 12:38 | 1st = 2 Full Magnum 2nd = 4 Shinziggy 3rd = 6 Its Unstoppable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Grand Dreamer | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 12:33 | 1st = 7 Grand Dreamer 2nd = 8 Blue Carlou 3rd = 6 Torio Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Look At Lucy | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 12:30 | 1st = 1 Look At Lucy 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Peejay 3rd = 2 Cec Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Heavenly Glass | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 12:25 | 1st = 5 Heavenly Glass 2nd = 1 Grenache 3rd = 2 Gunnaza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 8 - 6 Cool Moon | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 12:20 | 1st = 6 Cool Moon 2nd = 1 Keyora 3rd = 3 Kuzanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 4 Lupita | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 12:15 | 1st = 4 Lupita 2nd = 11 Onemoreamore 3rd = 6 Kezzas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Know Smiggle | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 12:12 | 1st = 6 Know Smiggle 2nd = 3 Know Hero 3rd = 2 Opawa Shackley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 5 Royal Archie | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 12:08 | 1st = 5 Royal Archie 2nd = 6 Antares 3rd = 9 Perla Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 11 Ready If You Are | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 12:03 | 1st = 11 Ready If You Are 2nd = 2 Elegatano 3rd = 8 Appassionata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Honey Cara | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 11:58 | 1st = 6 Honey Cara 2nd = 5 Unyielding 3rd = 4 Sonic Swish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Neddy Seagoon | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 11:54 | 1st = 2 Neddy Seagoon 2nd = 3 Goldstar Rosie 3rd = 1 Stenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 12 Arya | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 11:45 | 1st = 12 Arya 2nd = 2 Sea Cruiser 3rd = 10 Frock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 8 No Concerns | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 11:40 | 1st = 8 No Concerns 2nd = 6 Lobban Hood 3rd = 1 Ministry Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Gumps The Name | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 11:37 | 1st = 4 Gumps The Name 2nd = 9 Another Message 3rd = 6 Timely Reminder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 4 All Aussie | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 11:33 | 1st = 4 All Aussie 2nd = 3 Vacanza Mia 3rd = 6 Felicette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 9 Count Out | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 11:28 | 1st = 9 Count Out 2nd = 2 Rocklea Road 3rd = 8 Blaze Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Susan Jewel | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 11:19 | 1st = 4 Susan Jewel 2nd = 2 Technic 3rd = 1 Uno Shay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 1 Duffers Creek | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 11:10 | 1st = 1 Duffers Creek 2nd = 2 The Lone Ranger 3rd = 6 Shes Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Jackpot Jake | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 11:01 | 1st = 1 Jackpot Jake 2nd = 5 Baduzzi 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Opawa Shiloh | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 10:44 | 1st = 8 Opawa Shiloh 2nd = 6 Maudies Babe 3rd = 7 Infernal Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 14 I Suggest | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 10:35 | 1st = 14 I Suggest 2nd = 3 Supercede 3rd = 1 Mr Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Culvie Godfather | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 10:26 | 1st = 5 Culvie Godfather 2nd = 1 Crystall Mcbell 3rd = 4 Mandi Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Lignite Girl | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 10:08 | 1st = 7 Lignite Girl 2nd = 3 Jimmy Hammer 3rd = 6 Cool Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 13 Miss Lightning | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 10:00 | 1st = 13 Miss Lightning 2nd = 3 Boxamosa 3rd = 14 By The Powers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 1 Nom Du Beel | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 9:30 | 1st = 1 Nom Du Beel 2nd = 9 Woody Strode 3rd = 4 Lastrollofthedice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 4 Jigsaw | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 9:00 | 1st = 4 Jigsaw 2nd = 2 Western 3rd = 6 Show Far Show Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 6 Te Matas Horse | ||
Fri Jun 26 2015 8:30 | 1st = 6 Te Matas Horse 2nd = 7 Zedace 3rd = 3 Platinum Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Master Cranleigh | ||
Tue May 26 2015 22:40 | 1st = 9 Master Cranleigh 2nd = 7 Slickalong 3rd = 1 Renascentari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Fragility | ||
Tue May 26 2015 22:32 | 1st = 1 Fragility 2nd = 8 Zelemar Doll 3rd = 10 Prince Nando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Imposing Sind | ||
Tue May 26 2015 22:27 | 1st = 1 Imposing Sind 2nd = 2 Velocity Kyzon 3rd = 3 Jack Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Kimba Gundi | ||
Tue May 26 2015 22:22 | 1st = 1 Kimba Gundi 2nd = 2 Miss Debello 3rd = 5 Rita Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 I Am Legend | ||
Tue May 26 2015 22:15 | 1st = 2 I Am Legend 2nd = 8 That Is Correct 3rd = 10 My Samantha Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Sideways Glance | ||
Tue May 26 2015 22:12 | 1st = 5 Sideways Glance 2nd = 1 Louisiana Lil 3rd = 8 Rozehill Maisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Kittys Villain | ||
Tue May 26 2015 22:08 | 1st = 3 Kittys Villain 2nd = 5 Lauren Kasey 3rd = 1 Warami Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Buckled | ||
Tue May 26 2015 22:04 | 1st = 2 Buckled 2nd = 3 Ebony Special 3rd = 6 Bright Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Fire Woman | ||
Tue May 26 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Fire Woman 2nd = 2 Bar Veloce 3rd = 5 Laurie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Nifty Neveelk | ||
Tue May 26 2015 21:56 | 1st = 4 Nifty Neveelk 2nd = 1 Vulcan Rose 3rd = 2 Tobias Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Lady Crystal | ||
Tue May 26 2015 21:52 | 1st = 5 Lady Crystal 2nd = 1 Warrali Brave 3rd = 2 Genalaky Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Vc Manoeuvre | ||
Tue May 26 2015 21:47 | 1st = 4 Vc Manoeuvre 2nd = 3 Blacknsweet Adda 3rd = 1 Major Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Sudden Outburst | ||
Tue May 26 2015 21:44 | 1st = 3 Sudden Outburst 2nd = 8 Ducks Luck 3rd = 4 Devine Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Poised To Pounce | ||
Tue May 26 2015 21:41 | 1st = 8 Poised To Pounce 2nd = 7 Blue Houdini 3rd = 6 Zambezi Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Ima Kuri | ||
Tue May 26 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 Ima Kuri 2nd = 1 Dibley 3rd = 6 Fashion Mags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Hes Panicken | ||
Tue May 26 2015 21:35 | 1st = 6 Hes Panicken 2nd = 5 Simply Cruzin 3rd = 1 Spokesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Always Arjay | ||
Tue May 26 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Always Arjay 2nd = 2 Arden Castle 3rd = 5 Our Petite Soeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Cosmic Pauly | ||
Tue May 26 2015 21:28 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Pauly 2nd = 2 Forex Summer 3rd = 7 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Ray The Weapon | ||
Tue May 26 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Ray The Weapon 2nd = 8 Red Sun Foo 3rd = 3 Down Town Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Private Talk | ||
Tue May 26 2015 21:22 | 1st = 7 Private Talk 2nd = 3 Post Box 3rd = 1 Mr Hoppins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Avalon Bromac | ||
Tue May 26 2015 21:17 | 1st = 2 Avalon Bromac 2nd = 4 Play With Fire 3rd = 1 Responder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Magnifico | ||
Tue May 26 2015 21:14 | 1st = 1 Magnifico 2nd = 6 Tessa Gundi 3rd = 7 Activator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Superfonic | ||
Tue May 26 2015 21:11 | 1st = 2 Superfonic 2nd = 1 Ultima Bale 3rd = 7 Punk Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Jimary Vixen | ||
Tue May 26 2015 21:08 | 1st = 7 Jimary Vixen 2nd = 3 Im I Said 3rd = 4 Swift Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Full Of Wind | ||
Tue May 26 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Full Of Wind 2nd = 2 Entreaty 3rd = 3 Garrys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Four Smart Aces | ||
Tue May 26 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Four Smart Aces 2nd = 4 Admiral Joy 3rd = 1 Blue Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Power Cell | ||
Tue May 26 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Power Cell 2nd = 7 Slashin Pete 3rd = 8 Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Our Magic Wish | ||
Tue May 26 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Our Magic Wish 2nd = 3 Debello Road 3rd = 7 West On Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Calder Cannon | ||
Tue May 26 2015 20:52 | 1st = 7 Calder Cannon 2nd = 5 Vernon Bale 3rd = 1 Ninety Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Trents Courage | ||
Tue May 26 2015 20:47 | 1st = 1 Trents Courage 2nd = 10 Miami Terror 3rd = 7 Idolize Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Caribbean Jet | ||
Tue May 26 2015 20:44 | 1st = 3 Caribbean Jet 2nd = 1 Jebrynah Alley 3rd = 2 Kid Shelleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Toe Punt | ||
Tue May 26 2015 20:41 | 1st = 5 Toe Punt 2nd = 6 Two Parts Freak 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Killa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Black Denim | ||
Tue May 26 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Black Denim 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Racer 3rd = 6 Blue Stitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Magic Zippy | ||
Tue May 26 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Magic Zippy 2nd = 8 Astapor 3rd = 7 Incredible Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Colonel Joy | ||
Tue May 26 2015 20:30 | 1st = 9 Colonel Joy 2nd = 6 Aurelius 3rd = 1 Secret Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Our Zayney Nash | ||
Tue May 26 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Our Zayney Nash 2nd = 8 Akina Akeira 3rd = 5 Dont Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Laverne | ||
Tue May 26 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Laverne 2nd = 1 Sake Rocks 3rd = 3 Tee Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Jolly Jill | ||
Tue May 26 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Jolly Jill 2nd = 6 Diesel Train 3rd = 4 Fancy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Jasmin Amal | ||
Tue May 26 2015 20:17 | 1st = 3 Jasmin Amal 2nd = 1 Nowuseemegirl 3rd = 2 Gunna Get Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Make The Switch | ||
Tue May 26 2015 20:14 | 1st = 4 Make The Switch 2nd = 3 Gunnadoo Secret 3rd = 7 Snake Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Vanastasia | ||
Tue May 26 2015 20:11 | 1st = 1 Vanastasia 2nd = 4 Tom Monelli 3rd = 2 Obies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Sisco Wake | ||
Tue May 26 2015 20:08 | 1st = 3 Sisco Wake 2nd = 1 Tribal Faith 3rd = 7 Dancing Pumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Breathing Fire | ||
Tue May 26 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Breathing Fire 2nd = 1 Charlie Lyndan 3rd = 5 Head Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Mister Pickles | ||
Tue May 26 2015 20:00 | 1st = 7 Mister Pickles 2nd = 5 Art Of Locksley 3rd = 8 Baranduda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Alfie Magic | ||
Tue May 26 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Alfie Magic 2nd = 1 Camden Gossip 3rd = 2 Fancy Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Asa Extreme | ||
Tue May 26 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Asa Extreme 2nd = 1 Scottish Clan 3rd = 7 Wildash Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Super Fun | ||
Tue May 26 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 Super Fun 2nd = 1 Smokey Daze 3rd = 5 Splitset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Mary Catherine | ||
Tue May 26 2015 19:47 | 1st = 2 Mary Catherine 2nd = 6 Bethany Aitch 3rd = 3 Carlas Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Tricky Mover | ||
Tue May 26 2015 19:45 | 1st = 4 Tricky Mover 2nd = 6 Dr Dawn 3rd = 7 Paw Sa Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Straya | ||
Tue May 26 2015 19:42 | 1st = 8 Straya 2nd = 7 Cashpot 3rd = 6 Poppys Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Aurora Fire | ||
Tue May 26 2015 19:39 | 1st = 8 Aurora Fire 2nd = 2 Big Tee Rex 3rd = 3 Explosive Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Very Spritely | ||
Tue May 26 2015 19:36 | 1st = 3 Very Spritely 2nd = 5 Bright Debree 3rd = 1 Midnight Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Hadrians Phoenix | ||
Tue May 26 2015 19:31 | 1st = 2 Hadrians Phoenix 2nd = 6 Sugar Free 3rd = 10 Aldebaran Midnite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Splash Mountain | ||
Tue May 26 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Splash Mountain 2nd = 1 Barksdale 3rd = 4 Stop Moochin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Youi | ||
Tue May 26 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Youi 2nd = 8 Cupcake Cloud 3rd = 3 Bing Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Blue Tongue Blue | ||
Tue May 26 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Blue Tongue Blue 2nd = 8 Chunky Chihuahua 3rd = 6 Darcy Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Sheer Rocknroll | ||
Tue May 26 2015 19:17 | 1st = 4 Sheer Rocknroll 2nd = 1 Our Black Betty 3rd = 6 Topless Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Something Bad | ||
Tue May 26 2015 19:14 | 1st = 6 Something Bad 2nd = 4 Wildash Tapper 3rd = 3 Wildash Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Sky Alert | ||
Tue May 26 2015 19:11 | 1st = 4 Sky Alert 2nd = 2 Benta Bale 3rd = 5 Dark Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Bending Bananas | ||
Tue May 26 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Bending Bananas 2nd = 3 Duff Bale 3rd = 1 Wadelock Cappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Stark Warning | ||
Tue May 26 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Stark Warning 2nd = 2 Call Me Dawn 3rd = 6 Fizzgig Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Vics Cheval | ||
Tue May 26 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Vics Cheval 2nd = 2 Illawong Moonshine 3rd = 4 Hakuna Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Same Trick Twice | ||
Tue May 26 2015 18:57 | 1st = 4 Same Trick Twice 2nd = 2 Petes Majic 3rd = 1 Short Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Podium Chance | ||
Tue May 26 2015 18:54 | 1st = 4 Podium Chance 2nd = 7 Price Tag 3rd = 5 Lektra Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Neat Alright | ||
Tue May 26 2015 18:51 | 1st = 1 Neat Alright 2nd = 5 Barcella 3rd = 2 Kar Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Loud Lana | ||
Tue May 26 2015 18:48 | 1st = 3 Loud Lana 2nd = 6 Spicey Charmola 3rd = 8 Rebound Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Cap Gun | ||
Tue May 26 2015 18:44 | 1st = 5 Cap Gun 2nd = 8 Swift Cruise 3rd = 2 Cheryl Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Bigbad Fiji | ||
Tue May 26 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Bigbad Fiji 2nd = 3 China Rose 3rd = 6 Ever To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Premier Player | ||
Tue May 26 2015 18:33 | 1st = 3 Premier Player 2nd = 4 Tourmaline 3rd = 7 Ultimate Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Nicky Maguire | ||
Tue May 26 2015 18:28 | 1st = 4 Nicky Maguire 2nd = 1 Classic Shark 3rd = 3 Smooth Mikaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Showroom | ||
Tue May 26 2015 18:25 | 1st = 3 Showroom 2nd = 1 Replay 3rd = 4 Business Review |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Moonlight Lace | ||
Tue May 26 2015 18:21 | 1st = 7 Moonlight Lace 2nd = 8 Arbour Bear 3rd = 5 Hotlips Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Lotus Blossom | ||
Tue May 26 2015 18:17 | 1st = 4 Lotus Blossom 2nd = 2 Pearls Angel 3rd = 1 Anoai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - | ||
Tue May 26 2015 18:11 | 2nd = 8 Floyd Mayweather 3rd = 2 Drawing Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Chattanoogachoochoo | ||
Tue May 26 2015 18:11 | 1st = 6 Chattanoogachoochoo 2nd = 8 Floyd Mayweather 3rd = 2 Drawing Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Cawbourne Kenny | ||
Tue May 26 2015 18:08 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Kenny 2nd = 1 Know Lapse 3rd = 2 Know Smiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Fearless John | ||
Tue May 26 2015 18:05 | 1st = 8 Fearless John 2nd = 3 Fever Pitch 3rd = 5 Hetalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Brallos Pass | ||
Tue May 26 2015 18:00 | 1st = 9 Brallos Pass 2nd = 5 Thats How Weroll 3rd = 8 Blazedale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Double Storm | ||
Tue May 26 2015 17:57 | 1st = 7 Double Storm 2nd = 6 Winning Nova 3rd = 2 Spring Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Ballochbuie | ||
Tue May 26 2015 17:52 | 1st = 2 Ballochbuie 2nd = 3 Im El Diablo 3rd = 1 Lettuceriprita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Rowan | ||
Tue May 26 2015 17:48 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Rowan 2nd = 6 Mop Head 3rd = 7 Know Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Zipping Anna | ||
Tue May 26 2015 17:44 | 1st = 5 Zipping Anna 2nd = 3 Its A Blast 3rd = 7 Malted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Skippy Saddler | ||
Tue May 26 2015 17:38 | 1st = 7 Skippy Saddler 2nd = 8 Mister Elegant 3rd = 5 Mister Skye Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Hazy Jane | ||
Tue May 26 2015 17:35 | 1st = 6 Hazy Jane 2nd = 5 Cornelia Jess 3rd = 4 White Marlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Miss Valley Inn | ||
Tue May 26 2015 17:31 | 1st = 1 Miss Valley Inn 2nd = 7 Know Decision 3rd = 5 Opawa Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Champion Miss | ||
Tue May 26 2015 17:26 | 1st = 6 Champion Miss 2nd = 7 Vintage Cullen 3rd = 9 Satu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Upset Boy | ||
Tue May 26 2015 17:22 | 1st = 6 Upset Boy 2nd = 2 Six Green Thumbs 3rd = 5 Morningside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Rocky Be Good | ||
Tue May 26 2015 17:18 | 1st = 7 Rocky Be Good 2nd = 1 Gunspeed 3rd = 6 Elusive Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Zedaguy | ||
Tue May 26 2015 17:13 | 1st = 3 Zedaguy 2nd = 8 Curtis Maguire 3rd = 5 Expressionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Hampden On Tap | ||
Tue May 26 2015 17:09 | 1st = 1 Hampden On Tap 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Shadow 3rd = 3 Ohoka Joka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Jordy Shiack | ||
Tue May 26 2015 17:05 | 1st = 7 Jordy Shiack 2nd = 4 Sam Toocan 3rd = 8 Supreme Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Earth Angel | ||
Tue May 26 2015 16:59 | 1st = 5 Earth Angel 2nd = 4 Toolijooa Dawn 3rd = 7 Our Ruby Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Super Luigi | ||
Tue May 26 2015 16:56 | 1st = 9 Super Luigi 2nd = 7 Princess Touch 3rd = 8 Ovies Raging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Lil Danny Rascal | ||
Tue May 26 2015 16:52 | 1st = 6 Lil Danny Rascal 2nd = 9 Kennys Comet 3rd = 3 Know Struggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Lachie Maguire | ||
Tue May 26 2015 16:47 | 1st = 8 Lachie Maguire 2nd = 7 Dixie Trix 3rd = 6 Jester Oh Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Road To Vegas | ||
Tue May 26 2015 16:44 | 1st = 7 Road To Vegas 2nd = 5 Miss Briony 3rd = 6 Cette Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 4 Mihany | ||
Tue May 26 2015 16:40 | 1st = 4 Mihany 2nd = 6 Smith N Western 3rd = 5 Native Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Glenoit | ||
Tue May 26 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Glenoit 2nd = 8 Ebonys Secret 3rd = 4 Miss Olympia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Cabarita | ||
Tue May 26 2015 16:34 | 1st = 6 Cabarita 2nd = 1 Out Back Bill 3rd = 8 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Undoubted Pleasure | ||
Tue May 26 2015 16:30 | 1st = 8 Undoubted Pleasure 2nd = 1 Alseeya 3rd = 7 Tiffanys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Hurry Slowly | ||
Tue May 26 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Hurry Slowly 2nd = 6 Lord Kitchener 3rd = 9 Our Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Luda | ||
Tue May 26 2015 16:22 | 1st = 6 Luda 2nd = 2 Aztec Bromac 3rd = 4 Johny Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Baileys Spirit | ||
Tue May 26 2015 16:19 | 1st = 8 Baileys Spirit 2nd = 7 Full Bamquin 3rd = 5 Farmor Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 3 Grande Zariz | ||
Tue May 26 2015 16:15 | 1st = 3 Grande Zariz 2nd = 7 Uno Joker 3rd = 1 Captain Shazam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Know Answer | ||
Tue May 26 2015 16:12 | 1st = 4 Know Answer 2nd = 1 Infernal Majesty 3rd = 8 Know Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Alleluia | ||
Tue May 26 2015 16:07 | 1st = 4 Alleluia 2nd = 2 Paint The Hammer 3rd = 3 Sammys A Kriden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Blue Rocket | ||
Tue May 26 2015 16:04 | 1st = 5 Blue Rocket 2nd = 3 Belfast Tommy 3rd = 4 Rogernator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 9 Star Impulse | ||
Tue May 26 2015 16:00 | 1st = 9 Star Impulse 2nd = 7 Cardinal Kingdom 3rd = 11 Storm In A Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Brae Gift | ||
Tue May 26 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Brae Gift 2nd = 7 Lemon Sunrise 3rd = 3 Mid Western Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Vincent Gallo | ||
Tue May 26 2015 15:54 | 1st = 3 Vincent Gallo 2nd = 1 Know Fault 3rd = 2 Feral Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Quartermaster | ||
Tue May 26 2015 15:50 | 1st = 1 Quartermaster 2nd = 10 Complete Secret 3rd = 2 Felix Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Oscar De Snowman | ||
Tue May 26 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Oscar De Snowman 2nd = 3 Obsolete 3rd = 7 California Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Mad Gambler | ||
Tue May 26 2015 15:42 | 1st = 7 Mad Gambler 2nd = 2 My Immortal 3rd = 3 The Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Chant | ||
Tue May 26 2015 15:39 | 1st = 8 Chant 2nd = 4 Rogue Trader 3rd = 1 Relius Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 1 Wigginout | ||
Tue May 26 2015 15:35 | 1st = 1 Wigginout 2nd = 2 Idle Shiver 3rd = 5 New Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Know Luck | ||
Tue May 26 2015 15:32 | 1st = 4 Know Luck 2nd = 2 Jinja Billy 3rd = 1 Solstice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Young American | ||
Tue May 26 2015 15:27 | 1st = 5 Young American 2nd = 4 Its Bettor Me 3rd = 3 Uncle John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Crystals Way | ||
Tue May 26 2015 15:24 | 1st = 6 Crystals Way 2nd = 7 Adams Jimmy 3rd = 3 Nitro Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 6 Written Light | ||
Tue May 26 2015 15:20 | 1st = 6 Written Light 2nd = 8 Sunset In Venice 3rd = 2 Crookhaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Roma Girl | ||
Tue May 26 2015 15:19 | 1st = 8 Roma Girl 2nd = 1 Carmelo 3rd = 6 Big Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Leisure Larry | ||
Tue May 26 2015 15:16 | 1st = 8 Leisure Larry 2nd = 3 Boss Power Bull 3rd = 7 Ninja Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Bring Luck | ||
Tue May 26 2015 15:12 | 1st = 4 Bring Luck 2nd = 2 Never Back Down 3rd = 10 Carluca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Dream Large | ||
Tue May 26 2015 15:11 | 1st = 1 Dream Large 2nd = 5 Thats A Wrap 3rd = 2 Another Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Outskirts | ||
Tue May 26 2015 15:09 | 1st = 2 Outskirts 2nd = 3 Frostys Capable 3rd = 6 Sonic Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Ideal Warrior | ||
Tue May 26 2015 15:04 | 1st = 7 Ideal Warrior 2nd = 6 Atomic Blonde 3rd = 1 Lilbitofsumthin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Tex Walker | ||
Tue May 26 2015 15:01 | 1st = 3 Tex Walker 2nd = 4 Magneto Bale 3rd = 7 Aston Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Cosmic Ben | ||
Tue May 26 2015 14:58 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Ben 2nd = 4 Messina Special 3rd = 8 Overstocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 4 Rigamarole | ||
Tue May 26 2015 14:57 | 1st = 4 Rigamarole 2nd = 7 Roulette Belle 3rd = 3 Storm Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Charlie Next Boy | ||
Tue May 26 2015 14:54 | 1st = 2 Charlie Next Boy 2nd = 6 Jackpot Jake 3rd = 1 Marty Mcmoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Ivanov | ||
Tue May 26 2015 14:52 | 1st = 2 Ivanov 2nd = 3 Sans Frontiere 3rd = 5 Sodeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Mental As Ben | ||
Tue May 26 2015 14:49 | 1st = 7 Mental As Ben 2nd = 6 Simpsons Bay 3rd = 2 Brontes Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 Parkinson | ||
Tue May 26 2015 14:45 | 1st = 3 Parkinson 2nd = 5 Shiva Shambho 3rd = 10 Lacerta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Van Carrho Flash | ||
Tue May 26 2015 14:41 | 1st = 1 Van Carrho Flash 2nd = 7 Dr Kiaralee 3rd = 4 Cosmic Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Glenticky Bound | ||
Tue May 26 2015 14:38 | 1st = 8 Glenticky Bound 2nd = 7 Jay Are Kay 3rd = 6 Hazy Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Aussie Kim | ||
Tue May 26 2015 14:37 | 1st = 2 Aussie Kim 2nd = 6 First Episode 3rd = 8 Star Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Breakers Tip | ||
Tue May 26 2015 14:34 | 1st = 5 Breakers Tip 2nd = 1 Millers Magic 3rd = 3 Classic Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Little Miss Zigzag | ||
Tue May 26 2015 14:29 | 1st = 3 Little Miss Zigzag 2nd = 5 Eilish Monarch 3rd = 7 Aldebaran Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 One Eyed Watto | ||
Tue May 26 2015 14:26 | 1st = 1 One Eyed Watto 2nd = 2 Princely Bogan 3rd = 3 Banjo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 9 Maybegrey | ||
Tue May 26 2015 14:22 | 1st = 9 Maybegrey 2nd = 4 Market Guru 3rd = 8 Kiss Me Goodbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Sovereign Queen | ||
Tue May 26 2015 14:20 | 1st = 6 Sovereign Queen 2nd = 1 Watta Pixie 3rd = 4 Super Miss Bowla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Make A Statement | ||
Tue May 26 2015 14:17 | 1st = 6 Make A Statement 2nd = 1 Stayintown Tonight 3rd = 3 Steveejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Rileys Planet | ||
Tue May 26 2015 14:14 | 1st = 4 Rileys Planet 2nd = 6 Double Bogey 3rd = 8 Half Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 10 Gnocchi | ||
Tue May 26 2015 14:10 | 1st = 10 Gnocchi 2nd = 4 Saving Winston 3rd = 8 Ama Dablam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Here Comes Henry | ||
Tue May 26 2015 14:06 | 1st = 7 Here Comes Henry 2nd = 2 Rellim Allan 3rd = 5 Atatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Hard To Do | ||
Tue May 26 2015 14:03 | 1st = 8 Hard To Do 2nd = 1 Printers Ink 3rd = 7 It Happened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Invitations | ||
Tue May 26 2015 14:02 | 1st = 1 Invitations 2nd = 2 Just Like Stratum 3rd = 4 Fancy A Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Bearville Azza | ||
Tue May 26 2015 13:59 | 1st = 5 Bearville Azza 2nd = 3 Tricky Tails 3rd = 2 Ruby Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Hudson Bay | ||
Tue May 26 2015 13:54 | 1st = 6 Hudson Bay 2nd = 7 Seven Secrets 3rd = 2 Yankee Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Springvale Clint | ||
Tue May 26 2015 13:51 | 1st = 6 Springvale Clint 2nd = 7 My Party 3rd = 2 Big Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 1 Burley Park | ||
Tue May 26 2015 13:47 | 1st = 1 Burley Park 2nd = 5 Mon Samedi 3rd = 7 Elegies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Spritely Dancer | ||
Tue May 26 2015 13:45 | 1st = 8 Spritely Dancer 2nd = 7 Country El 3rd = 2 Curly Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Sharons Millicent | ||
Tue May 26 2015 13:42 | 1st = 7 Sharons Millicent 2nd = 3 Justabitnoisy 3rd = 1 Toasted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 3 Eckles | ||
Tue May 26 2015 13:41 | 1st = 3 Eckles 2nd = 1 Wheelchair Norm 3rd = 2 Idol Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Lyncar Magic | ||
Tue May 26 2015 13:39 | 1st = 7 Lyncar Magic 2nd = 2 Louis Smith 3rd = 8 Frank Behave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 6 Miss Kitty | ||
Tue May 26 2015 13:35 | 1st = 6 Miss Kitty 2nd = 3 Darcys Law 3rd = 10 Whitehouse Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Matts Boy | ||
Tue May 26 2015 13:31 | 1st = 8 Matts Boy 2nd = 10 Ya Only Dreamin 3rd = 1 Springvale Tilka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Rio Serenade | ||
Tue May 26 2015 13:28 | 1st = 7 Rio Serenade 2nd = 4 Beersheba 3rd = 1 Now Its Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 9 Ravenwitch | ||
Tue May 26 2015 13:27 | 1st = 9 Ravenwitch 2nd = 3 French Emotion 3rd = 5 Hexagonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Local View | ||
Tue May 26 2015 13:24 | 1st = 2 Local View 2nd = 9 Mij Merry 3rd = 7 Hinnomunji Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Opawa Tom | ||
Tue May 26 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Opawa Tom 2nd = 3 Hello Blondie 3rd = 2 Opawa Kendal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Tank Tank | ||
Tue May 26 2015 13:16 | 1st = 6 Tank Tank 2nd = 7 Mamma Mia 3rd = 2 Australasian Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 5 Nicobar | ||
Tue May 26 2015 13:12 | 1st = 5 Nicobar 2nd = 12 Private Valentine 3rd = 10 Single Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Bronelly Strike | ||
Tue May 26 2015 13:08 | 1st = 2 Bronelly Strike 2nd = 4 Straight Arrow 3rd = 6 Ticklin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Dribbles | ||
Tue May 26 2015 13:04 | 1st = 4 Dribbles 2nd = 1 Boomer Bennett 3rd = 6 Trigger It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 9 Montezuma | ||
Tue May 26 2015 13:00 | 1st = 9 Montezuma 2nd = 7 Metro Myth 3rd = 8 Magrosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Aston Magic | ||
Tue May 26 2015 12:57 | 1st = 1 Aston Magic 2nd = 3 Aston Willow 3rd = 5 Pinda Burr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 7 Backchat Harry | ||
Tue May 26 2015 12:57 | 1st = 7 Backchat Harry 2nd = 6 Opawa Idol 3rd = 5 Homebush Errol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Danz The Man | ||
Tue May 26 2015 12:52 | 1st = 2 Danz The Man 2nd = 5 Sleek Eagle 3rd = 3 Roman Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Tecoma Emily | ||
Tue May 26 2015 12:49 | 1st = 4 Tecoma Emily 2nd = 2 Alisha Rose 3rd = 8 Howzat Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Mynza Little One | ||
Tue May 26 2015 12:45 | 1st = 8 Mynza Little One 2nd = 3 In The Dirt 3rd = 4 Gavdashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Rebel Cain | ||
Tue May 26 2015 12:41 | 1st = 5 Rebel Cain 2nd = 8 Escapist 3rd = 1 Boogiwoogie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 8 Victory Lass | ||
Tue May 26 2015 12:37 | 1st = 8 Victory Lass 2nd = 1 Kestrel 3rd = 7 Time Stripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 Homebush Howard | ||
Tue May 26 2015 12:34 | 1st = 7 Homebush Howard 2nd = 6 Flying Amelia 3rd = 4 Opawa Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Well Kept | ||
Tue May 26 2015 12:25 | 1st = 8 Well Kept 2nd = 5 Komuso 3rd = 7 Transfixed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Lejit Tease | ||
Tue May 26 2015 12:22 | 1st = 5 Lejit Tease 2nd = 4 Penciler 3rd = 3 Dynamite Dex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Were Sure | ||
Tue May 26 2015 12:17 | 1st = 6 Were Sure 2nd = 4 Lothario 3rd = 10 Positive Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 10 Daisy Dear | ||
Tue May 26 2015 12:14 | 1st = 10 Daisy Dear 2nd = 8 Heritage Watch 3rd = 6 Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Mickey Tee | ||
Tue May 26 2015 11:56 | 1st = 7 Mickey Tee 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Buttsy 3rd = 5 Shadow Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 10 Precocious | ||
Tue May 26 2015 11:42 | 1st = 10 Precocious 2nd = 5 Yaboroo 3rd = 9 Katakana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Calinda Girl | ||
Tue May 26 2015 11:38 | 1st = 2 Calinda Girl 2nd = 8 Opawa Kuru 3rd = 7 Homebush Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Dream Collector | ||
Tue May 26 2015 11:20 | 1st = 8 Dream Collector 2nd = 5 Bound To Erupt 3rd = 3 Jessie Surfs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 9 Lagoon Victory | ||
Tue May 26 2015 11:02 | 1st = 9 Lagoon Victory 2nd = 8 Lagoon Twist 3rd = 6 Albie Mcleod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Born To Boom | ||
Tue May 26 2015 10:42 | 1st = 7 Born To Boom 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Pirate 3rd = 2 Filante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Smoking Marley | ||
Tue May 26 2015 10:22 | 1st = 6 Smoking Marley 2nd = 5 Kingman 3rd = 4 Millies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 El Sid | ||
Tue May 26 2015 10:02 | 1st = 4 El Sid 2nd = 2 Stenson 3rd = 5 Opawa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Ramplestiltskin | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 22:10 | 1st = 2 Ramplestiltskin 2nd = 5 Mister Ryanjack 3rd = 1 Rememberpreece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Metroliza | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 21:44 | 1st = 4 Metroliza 2nd = 3 Sum One 3rd = 2 Anothermetro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Hanson Harley | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 21:27 | 1st = 8 Hanson Harley 2nd = 1 Jimmy Lane 3rd = 2 Arnhem Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Yeates Bale | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 21:24 | 1st = 1 Yeates Bale 2nd = 5 Hot Blooded 3rd = 8 Tiger Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Neonjet | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 21:19 | 1st = 1 Neonjet 2nd = 3 Cardinal Art 3rd = 6 Me Mate Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 7 El Casey | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 21:16 | 1st = 7 El Casey 2nd = 2 Guiaba 3rd = 8 Susannah Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Bit Iffy | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 21:13 | 1st = 3 Bit Iffy 2nd = 6 Carlanna Coyote 3rd = 7 Ace Hendrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 All Great | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 21:09 | 1st = 3 All Great 2nd = 8 Eyre 3rd = 5 Summer Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Military Man | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Military Man 2nd = 7 Lunchless 3rd = 8 Flash Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 9 Lust | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 21:00 | 1st = 9 Lust 2nd = 2 Ducale Bromac 3rd = 11 What A Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Swan To Steele | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Swan To Steele 2nd = 7 Spring Blitz 3rd = 6 Firebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 3 Triella Bale | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Triella Bale 2nd = 4 Wild Di Di 3rd = 7 Popeyes Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Ice Cold Bundy | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:52 | 1st = 5 Ice Cold Bundy 2nd = 8 Uno Frankie 3rd = 3 Tiny Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Stonebridge | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:49 | 1st = 2 Stonebridge 2nd = 7 Royal Oak 3rd = 8 Collidon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Faithful Gabby | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Faithful Gabby 2nd = 1 Jane Grant 3rd = 5 Pharoahs Wrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 King Size Shambi | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:45 | 1st = 2 King Size Shambi 2nd = 1 Star Lord 3rd = 10 Wadelock Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Fancy Top | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:38 | 1st = 3 Fancy Top 2nd = 1 Still Searchin 3rd = 6 Tullabung Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Ritza Roman | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Ritza Roman 2nd = 1 Sweet Marika 3rd = 8 Thors Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Bonshaw Again | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:32 | 1st = 5 Bonshaw Again 2nd = 6 Olivers Guess 3rd = 1 Take Up Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 8 Whiskey And Ice | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Whiskey And Ice 2nd = 2 Blazing Orion 3rd = 11 Brother Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Suave Odessa | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Suave Odessa 2nd = 1 Cee Ronaldo 3rd = 8 Elite Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Salegreys Power | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:25 | 1st = 6 Salegreys Power 2nd = 5 Two Stroke Pat 3rd = 7 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Bellas Jet | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:24 | 1st = 5 Bellas Jet 2nd = 1 Ohoka Illinois 3rd = 6 Samara Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Country Gun | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Country Gun 2nd = 6 Set Black Magic 3rd = 5 Country Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Erratic Lord | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:20 | 1st = 5 Erratic Lord 2nd = 1 Elaborater 3rd = 8 Yarramundi Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Black Centurian | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:17 | 1st = 5 Black Centurian 2nd = 1 The Dip 3rd = 4 Ciskei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Irish Whip | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Irish Whip 2nd = 7 Allen Firestorm 3rd = 1 Deadly Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Just Vee | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:12 | 1st = 4 Just Vee 2nd = 3 Hollys Lass 3rd = 2 Darwin Muddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Vapour Caper | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:09 | 1st = 3 Vapour Caper 2nd = 6 Golden Girl Anna 3rd = 7 In The Flesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Obin Tommy | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:07 | 1st = 6 Obin Tommy 2nd = 1 Bogart Blend 3rd = 8 Blue Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Astromatic | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:05 | 1st = 7 Astromatic 2nd = 3 Amaroo Cruise 3rd = 1 Lambda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Crackers | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:02 | 1st = 7 Crackers 2nd = 3 Ultra Fancy 3rd = 4 Tank Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Giant Steps | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Giant Steps 2nd = 6 Bobby Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Fancy Arjo | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:58 | 1st = 5 Fancy Arjo 2nd = 1 Sir Reuben 3rd = 6 Winsome Amanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Paddles Anderson | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:55 | 1st = 8 Paddles Anderson 2nd = 3 San Joy 3rd = 1 Mantaray Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Officianado | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:54 | 1st = 5 Officianado 2nd = 6 Presidential Grin 3rd = 2 Give Me A Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Silver Wing | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:51 | 1st = 5 Silver Wing 2nd = 1 Presh 3rd = 2 Fiji Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Banana Blanket | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:48 | 1st = 5 Banana Blanket 2nd = 4 Bet Bet May 3rd = 1 Another City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Intilach | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:45 | 1st = 4 Intilach 2nd = 8 Ivans Mate 3rd = 7 Country Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:43 | 1st = 1 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 5 Chirac 3rd = 3 Le Wi Bulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Lissa Breen | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:40 | 1st = 6 Lissa Breen 2nd = 2 Vernon Bale 3rd = 3 Fourier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Aha Mcbain | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:37 | 1st = 3 Aha Mcbain 2nd = 1 Danyos Luke 3rd = 8 Fancy Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Terrys Memory | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:34 | 1st = 2 Terrys Memory 2nd = 6 Olli Charlyn 3rd = 7 Zulekha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Beersheba | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:31 | 1st = 4 Beersheba 2nd = 8 Few Dollars More 3rd = 5 Tiny Scratch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 10 Lombo Hallmark | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:29 | 1st = 10 Lombo Hallmark 2nd = 1 Every One Knows 3rd = 2 Tere T |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Hurricane Ash | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:27 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Ash 2nd = 4 Terrorizer 3rd = 2 Leeannda Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 New Divide | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:24 | 1st = 4 New Divide 2nd = 8 Virginiaconnection 3rd = 5 Master Kiesey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Lakeview Harley | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:23 | 1st = 2 Lakeview Harley 2nd = 8 Cosmic Yap 3rd = 6 Time Dimension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Wazza King | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:21 | 1st = 4 Wazza King 2nd = 2 Cyndies Special 3rd = 5 Late Trots Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Irinka Tyson | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:19 | 1st = 8 Irinka Tyson 2nd = 2 Spiders Brother 3rd = 1 Oldmate Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Young Gun Mcbain | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:16 | 1st = 3 Young Gun Mcbain 2nd = 5 Jai Normus 3rd = 8 Dan Beringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Asa Destructive | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:12 | 1st = 1 Asa Destructive 2nd = 8 Ibrox Star 3rd = 2 Cosmic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Major Jamane | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Major Jamane 2nd = 4 Young Bruiser 3rd = 8 Last Flight In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Carlanna Lois | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Carlanna Lois 2nd = 8 Little Bit More 3rd = 2 Spooked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Marungi Choice | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Marungi Choice 2nd = 4 Tywin Bale 3rd = 9 Forheza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Wazzs Fantasy | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 19:02 | 1st = 3 Wazzs Fantasy 2nd = 8 Big Dac 3rd = 4 Hollywood Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Gunsmoke Mcbain | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:57 | 1st = 2 Gunsmoke Mcbain 2nd = 1 Emerley Tricks 3rd = 7 Jim Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 10 Wantalinga Dream | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:57 | 1st = 10 Wantalinga Dream 2nd = 11 Prince Of Dawn 3rd = 1 Whata Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Country Doll | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:54 | 1st = 1 Country Doll 2nd = 8 Monsignor Ace 3rd = 3 Tilly Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Max Destruction | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:51 | 1st = 1 Max Destruction 2nd = 4 Serena Bernea 3rd = 5 You Can Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 7 Force Element | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:50 | 1st = 7 Force Element 2nd = 8 Elsas Girl 3rd = 6 Bettsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Oh Lele Peter | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:47 | 1st = 3 Oh Lele Peter 2nd = 1 Dons Licker 3rd = 2 Mick Rydian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Adams Express | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:46 | 1st = 5 Adams Express 2nd = 7 Lucys Pride 3rd = 3 Comanche Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Virginia Rose | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:44 | 1st = 6 Virginia Rose 2nd = 8 Sir Bridgborn 3rd = 3 Photon Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Country Bullet | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:41 | 1st = 6 Country Bullet 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Lavina 3rd = 2 Spike Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Angelina Rainbow | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:39 | 1st = 2 Angelina Rainbow 2nd = 9 Shesastandout 3rd = 4 Judys Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Emerley Lane | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:36 | 1st = 8 Emerley Lane 2nd = 7 Jak And Boss 3rd = 2 Park Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Isaah Panther | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:33 | 1st = 3 Isaah Panther 2nd = 6 Extreme Tyco 3rd = 1 Tackle Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Gun Smoke Stumpy | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Gun Smoke Stumpy 2nd = 8 Stressful 3rd = 2 Flying Do Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Stylish Chloe | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:27 | 1st = 8 Stylish Chloe 2nd = 3 Midnight Menace 3rd = 4 Taliesin Simmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Bosanova | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:24 | 1st = 1 Bosanova 2nd = 5 Marley Magic 3rd = 2 Ace Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 2 Lucy Has Dreams | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:22 | 1st = 2 Lucy Has Dreams 2nd = 1 Porcine Princess 3rd = 3 Startedwithakiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Unther Bale | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Unther Bale 2nd = 3 Pure Gassed 3rd = 4 Henry Garth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Woodside Timmy | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:16 | 1st = 3 Woodside Timmy 2nd = 1 Stormy Benno 3rd = 6 Junebug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 7 Sangaree | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:15 | 1st = 7 Sangaree 2nd = 2 Storm Maid 3rd = 4 Tekapo Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Irinka Rose | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:12 | 1st = 4 Irinka Rose 2nd = 5 Bekim Casey 3rd = 2 Zipping Jasmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Starscape | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:11 | 1st = 2 Starscape 2nd = 6 Stranded Saint 3rd = 7 Saint Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Chim Chiminey | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:09 | 1st = 2 Chim Chiminey 2nd = 6 Little Caviar 3rd = 8 Sharni Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Warthog | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:06 | 1st = 4 Warthog 2nd = 1 Asa Red Fox 3rd = 2 Opening Ceremony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Rajah Wealth | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:04 | 1st = 8 Rajah Wealth 2nd = 5 Regal Idea 3rd = 2 My Bros Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Fancy Schmancy | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 18:03 | 1st = 3 Fancy Schmancy 2nd = 1 Dashing Dime 3rd = 5 She Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Riverside Deb | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 17:59 | 1st = 7 Riverside Deb 2nd = 4 Avon Power 3rd = 5 Blasting Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 More By Chance | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 17:56 | 1st = 4 More By Chance 2nd = 7 Asa Vogue 3rd = 1 Storming Kinship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Urzu Allen | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 17:50 | 1st = 7 Urzu Allen 2nd = 3 Fireside Zoe 3rd = 2 Emilys Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 9 Melolyn | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 17:47 | 1st = 9 Melolyn 2nd = 1 Vienna Eyre 3rd = 4 Im Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Peruzzi | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 17:47 | 1st = 5 Peruzzi 2nd = 6 Vital Mission 3rd = 3 To The Local |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Kirabilli Ronan | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 17:44 | 1st = 4 Kirabilli Ronan 2nd = 2 Diggins 3rd = 8 Alvie Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 7 Bonacious Princess | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 17:40 | 1st = 7 Bonacious Princess 2nd = 1 Handyman 3rd = 3 Secret Endemic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Amusing Cruiser | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 17:40 | 1st = 1 Amusing Cruiser 2nd = 2 Sweet Forty Seven 3rd = 3 Sign No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Avon Joy Belle | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 17:37 | 1st = 4 Avon Joy Belle 2nd = 5 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 2 White Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Angry Storm | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 17:34 | 1st = 3 Angry Storm 2nd = 4 Apache Chieftan 3rd = 2 Bazzies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 11 Four Ex Dan | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 17:32 | 1st = 11 Four Ex Dan 2nd = 3 Acey Boy 3rd = 4 Be Good Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Asa Blacky Chan | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 17:29 | 1st = 3 Asa Blacky Chan 2nd = 8 La Belle Epoque 3rd = 7 Song Of Jasoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 3 Arthurian Legend | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 17:28 | 1st = 3 Arthurian Legend 2nd = 1 Pioneer Prince 3rd = 5 Gentle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 All Rivers Run | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 17:24 | 1st = 5 All Rivers Run 2nd = 6 Shes So Classy 3rd = 7 Ivan Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 6 A Special Dream | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 17:18 | 1st = 6 A Special Dream 2nd = 4 Long Ago 3rd = 10 Boardwalk Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 17:13 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 3 Alta Jerome 3rd = 6 Elrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Freddy Nanmac | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 17:10 | 1st = 8 Freddy Nanmac 2nd = 5 Itza Wags 3rd = 7 Yarramundi Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 12 Sir Laszlo | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 17:08 | 1st = 12 Sir Laszlo 2nd = 5 Air Striker 3rd = 10 Unspun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Anti Amigo | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 17:06 | 1st = 1 Anti Amigo 2nd = 7 Easy Off 3rd = 5 Lay This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 3 Tee Pee Cat | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 17:03 | 1st = 3 Tee Pee Cat 2nd = 5 Deralon 3rd = 2 Bindaree Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 10 Dont Tease Me | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 16:58 | 1st = 10 Dont Tease Me 2nd = 4 All Summer Long 3rd = 6 Arawak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Brother Leo | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 16:56 | 1st = 5 Brother Leo 2nd = 2 Mine Craft 3rd = 1 Super Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 3 Madibas Vision | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 16:53 | 1st = 3 Madibas Vision 2nd = 6 Kingdom Of War 3rd = 7 Triumphant One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 10 - 3 El Sagrado | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 16:48 | 1st = 3 El Sagrado 2nd = 16 Sambuca Shot 3rd = 9 Faiconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 7 - 4 Rockstar Ruler | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 16:45 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Ruler 2nd = 2 Nod Dor 3rd = 5 One Four Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 3 Golden Oldies | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 16:43 | 1st = 3 Golden Oldies 2nd = 10 Carbon Cut 3rd = 13 Reset Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Chancy Be Smooth | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 16:41 | 1st = 6 Chancy Be Smooth 2nd = 5 Mr Charley Bear 3rd = 1 Thursday Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Hurt Locker | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 16:38 | 1st = 2 Hurt Locker 2nd = 10 Little Miss Rocker 3rd = 8 Noahs Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 8 - 2 Wishful | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 16:35 | 1st = 2 Wishful 2nd = 4 Maurizio 3rd = 5 Rich N Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Smolda | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 16:33 | 1st = 6 Smolda 2nd = 4 Beautide 3rd = 10 Lennytheshark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 18 Dan Zephyr | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 16:28 | 1st = 18 Dan Zephyr 2nd = 9 Kings Dance 3rd = 12 Mr Pago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Our Casanova | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 16:25 | 1st = 3 Our Casanova 3rd = 8 Tiger Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 What Life Brings | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 16:25 | 1st = 1 What Life Brings 3rd = 8 Tiger Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 11 Pickjam | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 16:23 | 1st = 11 Pickjam 2nd = 3 Pure Soul 3rd = 2 Acquitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Alpha Adonis | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 16:19 | 1st = 2 Alpha Adonis 2nd = 3 Seaside Daisy 3rd = 5 Cosmic Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 15 Tableaux | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 16:18 | 1st = 15 Tableaux 2nd = 1 Kaypers 3rd = 6 Jefferson Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 2 Bourbondetta | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 16:13 | 1st = 2 Bourbondetta 2nd = 10 Comstrum 3rd = 3 Magical Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 6 - 2 Pepperall | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 16:10 | 1st = 2 Pepperall 2nd = 1 Mister Armageddon 3rd = 3 Ride On A Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 6 Thatllbgood | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 16:08 | 1st = 6 Thatllbgood 2nd = 7 Im Hector 3rd = 2 Call Me Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Miss Johannsen | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 16:04 | 1st = 3 Miss Johannsen 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Omnin 3rd = 7 Young Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 4 Beauty Perception | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 16:03 | 1st = 4 Beauty Perception 2nd = 11 Bling Dynasty 3rd = 6 Doctor Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Lockett In Eddie | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:59 | 1st = 3 Lockett In Eddie 2nd = 7 Arizona Sky 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Profiler | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:58 | 1st = 1 Profiler 2nd = 9 Temper Trap 3rd = 2 Lambency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 3 Cheval Argente | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:55 | 1st = 3 Cheval Argente 2nd = 4 Fast n Ferocious 3rd = 5 Starlistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Our Waikiki Beach | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:53 | 1st = 1 Our Waikiki Beach 2nd = 4 Born To Rocknroll 3rd = 5 Kingofthestars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Black Velcro | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:49 | 1st = 2 Black Velcro 2nd = 4 Hes Ma Bro 3rd = 1 Ryan Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 4 Tooleybuc Kid | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:48 | 1st = 4 Tooleybuc Kid 2nd = 13 Kareeming 3rd = 7 Lucciola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Rose Of Innocence | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:45 | 1st = 3 Rose Of Innocence 2nd = 6 Miss It And A Bit 3rd = 2 Geegees Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 King Closet | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:43 | 1st = 1 King Closet 2nd = 6 Kostyazilch 3rd = 5 King Red Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 5 - 7 Franco Seville | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:40 | 1st = 7 Franco Seville 2nd = 2 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 5 Jazz Party Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 12 Tennavous | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:38 | 1st = 12 Tennavous 2nd = 6 How Will I Know 3rd = 3 Subtract |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Looks All Good | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:36 | 1st = 3 Looks All Good 2nd = 4 Belle Burst 3rd = 1 Firemans Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 2 Overstreet | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:33 | 1st = 2 Overstreet 2nd = 5 Sparkling Bella 3rd = 7 Bella Tahlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Aerial Blitz | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:29 | 1st = 2 Aerial Blitz 2nd = 8 Cosmic Demon 3rd = 7 White Pointer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Doula | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:28 | 1st = 2 Doula 2nd = 1 Our Rock Oreilly 3rd = 8 Right Or Wrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Hala Belle | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:25 | 1st = 5 Hala Belle 2nd = 3 Global Lad 3rd = 8 Dewana Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 3 Remount | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:23 | 1st = 3 Remount 2nd = 6 Ellascent 3rd = 11 Heres To Saturday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Carmela Miss | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:18 | 1st = 8 Carmela Miss 2nd = 3 Carry The Drinks 3rd = 6 Strawberrychampane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 2 Fields Of Tuscany | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:15 | 1st = 2 Fields Of Tuscany 2nd = 8 Standford 3rd = 6 Date With Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Frith | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:13 | 1st = 10 Frith 2nd = 5 Pas Ultimate Delight 3rd = 6 Majorly Foxy Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Untraceable | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:12 | 1st = 6 Untraceable 2nd = 1 Prophecy 3rd = 2 Sharella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Karthikeyan | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Karthikeyan 2nd = 7 Inter Lucy 3rd = 8 Some Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Pipeline Rumour | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:08 | 1st = 2 Pipeline Rumour 2nd = 8 Lioness Lulu 3rd = 1 Midnight Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 10 Wild Fire | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:08 | 1st = 10 Wild Fire 2nd = 12 Whistle Baby 3rd = 6 Lord Da Vinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Geegees Goldengirl | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:04 | 1st = 1 Geegees Goldengirl 2nd = 4 Frolicked 3rd = 5 Grey Gown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 6 Jetson Express | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 15:03 | 1st = 6 Jetson Express 2nd = 3 Cestrinus 3rd = 4 Endless Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 6 Leaders Road | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:58 | 1st = 6 Leaders Road 2nd = 4 Big Wheels 3rd = 2 Mullet Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Artic Rouge | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:56 | 1st = 2 Artic Rouge 2nd = 3 Joe Joe 3rd = 8 Thrilling Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 4 - 2 Flight Power | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:55 | 1st = 2 Flight Power 2nd = 6 Mcardles Star 3rd = 1 Artistic Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 4 Little Audrey | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:53 | 1st = 4 Little Audrey 2nd = 5 Urania Belle 3rd = 2 In Taipei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Betty Baker | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:49 | 1st = 1 Betty Baker 2nd = 4 Thats The Plan 3rd = 3 Inter Sandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Dhahab | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:48 | 1st = 4 Dhahab 2nd = 1 Bigmordrive 3rd = 6 Ross River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Mepunga Rosie | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:46 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Rosie 2nd = 6 Its A Blast 3rd = 7 Drift Liner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 3 Queue For Quality | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:44 | 1st = 3 Queue For Quality 2nd = 2 Ziggy Martini 3rd = 1 Viscera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 1 One Bar None | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:42 | 1st = 1 One Bar None 2nd = 7 Sunset In New York 3rd = 2 In His Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 3 Titan Banner | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:41 | 1st = 3 Titan Banner 2nd = 7 Kept Under Wraps 3rd = 4 Ranfurly Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 9 True Prince | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:40 | 1st = 9 True Prince 2nd = 10 Man Of Persia 3rd = 8 After The Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 All Eyes On Us | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:34 | 1st = 3 All Eyes On Us 2nd = 7 Barimah 3rd = 1 Stormont Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Little Rascal | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:33 | 1st = 3 Little Rascal 2nd = 4 Crackles Appeal 3rd = 1 Wheres Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 8 Belvedere Road | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:30 | 1st = 8 Belvedere Road 2nd = 4 Space 3rd = 7 Stellas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Senor Vee Bee | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:29 | 1st = 1 Senor Vee Bee 2nd = 3 Night Phantom 3rd = 4 Unleash Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 8 - 3 Zentangle | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:25 | 1st = 3 Zentangle 2nd = 1 Gagarin 3rd = 2 Messines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Geegees Doublejay | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:24 | 1st = 1 Geegees Doublejay 2nd = 3 Silver Bolt 3rd = 6 Our Lucky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Mercurian | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:22 | 1st = 1 Mercurian 2nd = 10 Amber Alert 3rd = 5 Keepa Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Call Me Gee | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:21 | 1st = 8 Call Me Gee 2nd = 5 Mafalda Hopkirk 3rd = 1 Flaming Electra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 5 Rip Apart | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:17 | 1st = 5 Rip Apart 2nd = 6 Latin Hero 3rd = 9 Eternal Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Yes No Maybe | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:16 | 1st = 2 Yes No Maybe 2nd = 7 Don Draper 3rd = 5 Bloo Bloomers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 3 - 5 Dreamy Nukes | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:15 | 1st = 5 Dreamy Nukes 2nd = 1 Illtelyawat 3rd = 9 Jacks A Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Abu Ben Adam | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:13 | 1st = 1 Abu Ben Adam 2nd = 2 Nickiera 3rd = 3 Not Too Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Call Me Hank | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:12 | 1st = 3 Call Me Hank 2nd = 1 Gypsy Bling 3rd = 6 Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 10 Hello My Dear | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:09 | 1st = 10 Hello My Dear 2nd = 9 Gypsy Bride 3rd = 14 Mushanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 13 Sunny Ruby | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:06 | 1st = 13 Sunny Ruby 2nd = 17 All Lit Up 3rd = 14 Petite One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Melham | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:05 | 1st = 8 Melham 2nd = 3 Its A Plane 3rd = 5 Moreira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 13 Press Secretary | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:05 | 1st = 13 Press Secretary 2nd = 6 Generator George 3rd = 7 Stormy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 6 Watch The Red | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 14:01 | 1st = 6 Watch The Red 2nd = 3 Im Mariah 3rd = 2 Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Lettucerockthem | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:59 | 1st = 9 Lettucerockthem 2nd = 8 Strathlachlan Andy 3rd = 1 Tara Toplady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Our Heisenberg | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:58 | 1st = 5 Our Heisenberg 2nd = 2 Percentage Girl 3rd = 4 Zalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 Distant Rock | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:55 | 1st = 8 Distant Rock 2nd = 15 Unfurl 3rd = 2 Cirrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Light em Up | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:54 | 1st = 1 Light em Up 2nd = 2 Kyls Me Mate 3rd = 5 Topper Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Gee Gees Top Notch | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:51 | 1st = 5 Gee Gees Top Notch 2nd = 4 Turtles Nest 3rd = 1 Siorca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 7 - 13 Right Royal Rose | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:50 | 1st = 13 Right Royal Rose 2nd = 3 Duffers Creek 3rd = 10 Ya Dreamin Jonesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 Our Deb | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:47 | 1st = 7 Our Deb 2nd = 1 Gold Etoile 3rd = 3 Just Snooping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Grace Monica | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:45 | 1st = 6 Grace Monica 2nd = 7 Nolens Gift 3rd = 1 Leroy Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 11 Penny For A Pound | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:42 | 1st = 11 Penny For A Pound 2nd = 2 Spinning Crown 3rd = 7 Celestial Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Lolas Quest | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:41 | 1st = 4 Lolas Quest 2nd = 5 Making You Paw 3rd = 8 Lord De Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 2 - 6 Big Riddle | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:40 | 1st = 6 Big Riddle 2nd = 9 March With Ors 3rd = 8 Gannicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Seraphims | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:38 | 1st = 2 Seraphims 2nd = 7 Mr Moonbeam 3rd = 11 Sakitto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Money Come Back | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:37 | 1st = 8 Money Come Back 2nd = 2 Choco Rocco 3rd = 4 Play A Kazoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 3 Jessies Boy | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:34 | 1st = 3 Jessies Boy 2nd = 5 Kinglami 3rd = 7 Aberfeldy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 6 Usain Colt | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:31 | 1st = 6 Usain Colt 2nd = 7 The Manipulator 3rd = 2 Changeover A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Mestalla | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Mestalla 2nd = 5 Phast Lad 3rd = 4 Ted And Tubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 6 Radiant Angel | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:26 | 1st = 6 Radiant Angel 2nd = 4 Miata 3rd = 2 Del Palio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Delight Bluejean | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:24 | 1st = 10 Delight Bluejean 2nd = 6 Holm Three 3rd = 5 Better Than Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Thrilling Luke | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:23 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Luke 2nd = 3 Baymax 3rd = 7 Botany Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 14 Calusa | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:20 | 1st = 14 Calusa 2nd = 13 Auckland Beauty 3rd = 15 Via Cavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Five Star Knocka | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:19 | 1st = 8 Five Star Knocka 2nd = 2 Anna Ray Girl 3rd = 3 Good for You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Settlers Joy | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:16 | 1st = 2 Settlers Joy 2nd = 7 Staples Gee Gee 3rd = 3 Alsa Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 6 - 2 Zed Em | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:15 | 1st = 2 Zed Em 2nd = 5 Evadir La Bala 3rd = 7 Galatoire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 9 Fill Me Up | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:12 | 1st = 9 Fill Me Up 2nd = 13 Insistent 3rd = 1 Lasszou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 1 - 2 The Hairy Huntsman | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:10 | 1st = 2 The Hairy Huntsman 2nd = 3 Genas Delight 3rd = 7 Tirunesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 3 Epona Rebel | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:07 | 1st = 3 Epona Rebel 2nd = 7 Ribera Del Duero 3rd = 2 Emceecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Becoming Paw | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:06 | 1st = 5 Becoming Paw 2nd = 4 Melman 3rd = 2 Cyclone Lusi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Deeks | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:03 | 1st = 1 Deeks 2nd = 11 Chaste Angel 3rd = 7 Milk N Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Hello Sunshine | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 13:01 | 1st = 7 Hello Sunshine 2nd = 6 Pay Da Trail 3rd = 8 Hardaway Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 9 Abba Way | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 12:59 | 1st = 9 Abba Way 2nd = 5 King Mapoora 3rd = 3 Duaneo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 8 Belkmyster | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 12:56 | 1st = 8 Belkmyster 2nd = 4 Lewy Risk 3rd = 3 Brilliant Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Capricious Spirit | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 12:55 | 1st = 2 Capricious Spirit 2nd = 5 My Cousin Melanie 3rd = 4 Ultra Ego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 7 La Jineta | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 12:51 | 1st = 7 La Jineta 2nd = 1 Bells A Ringing 3rd = 8 Classic Burlesque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Soho Lexington | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 12:49 | 1st = 10 Soho Lexington 2nd = 9 Christmas Jolt 3rd = 5 Purple Reighn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Whisper Magic | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 12:48 | 1st = 2 Whisper Magic 2nd = 1 Scary Spice 3rd = 3 Cookie Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 15 Lirabird | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 12:45 | 1st = 15 Lirabird 2nd = 16 Sister Solie 3rd = 10 Oscars Fight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Stagger Pace | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 12:44 | 1st = 3 Stagger Pace 2nd = 2 Sav Bam Boom 3rd = 7 Pure Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Village Green | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 12:41 | 1st = 5 Village Green 2nd = 8 Bachelors Life 3rd = 10 Jilly Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 5 - 6 Kage Is King | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 12:40 | 1st = 6 Kage Is King 2nd = 5 He Knows 3rd = 3 Individual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 11 Underground Blues | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 12:37 | 1st = 11 Underground Blues 2nd = 8 Beauty Is 3rd = 9 Rock Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Drury | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 12:31 | 1st = 4 Drury 2nd = 7 Fortis Fiona 3rd = 3 Our Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Trustee | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 12:28 | 1st = 2 Trustee 2nd = 6 Lady Denman 3rd = 7 Wicked Temptation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Stagger Express | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 12:24 | 1st = 3 Stagger Express 2nd = 1 Tiger Chien 3rd = 6 Explosive Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 4 Tokohoka | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 12:22 | 1st = 4 Tokohoka 2nd = 5 Machs Terminator 3rd = 3 Ask Me Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 1 All Out Attack | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 12:19 | 1st = 1 All Out Attack 2nd = 2 Craiglea Deken 3rd = 8 Sagas Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Jedi Mind | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 12:14 | 1st = 4 Jedi Mind 2nd = 7 Hallycould 3rd = 3 Strawberry Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 4 - 11 Pepperpot Annie | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 12:10 | 1st = 11 Pepperpot Annie 2nd = 9 Fille Du Roi 3rd = 4 Steelfix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 1 Big Boy Jackie | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 12:10 | 1st = 1 Big Boy Jackie 2nd = 9 Tempt Me 3rd = 8 Swashbuckler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 12 Gee Gees Jet | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 12:06 | 1st = 12 Gee Gees Jet 2nd = 4 Because 3rd = 14 La Niella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Magic Jack Rose | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 12:03 | 1st = 2 Magic Jack Rose 2nd = 3 Bad Moon Rising 3rd = 5 Queen Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 5 Clover Don | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 11:55 | 1st = 5 Clover Don 2nd = 4 King Of Strathfield 3rd = 6 Uncas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Banda Spice | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 11:53 | 1st = 3 Banda Spice 2nd = 4 Clateau 3rd = 10 Whatever Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 3 - 8 Placid Princess | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 11:40 | 1st = 8 Placid Princess 2nd = 6 Wanderin Star 3rd = 5 Miss Maka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Spirit Of Nia | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 11:30 | 1st = 3 Spirit Of Nia 2nd = 1 Hes Applz 3rd = 4 No Go Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 5 Living Legend | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 11:25 | 1st = 5 Living Legend 2nd = 1 The Royal Garden 3rd = 3 Best Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Pepperano | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 11:18 | 1st = 1 Pepperano 2nd = 8 Meet George Jetson 3rd = 10 Strong Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 2 - 1 Absolut Excelencia | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 11:10 | 1st = 1 Absolut Excelencia 2nd = 4 Flash Hapi 3rd = 8 Gunnadoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 9 Clive | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 10:55 | 1st = 9 Clive 2nd = 7 Burn Off 3rd = 1 Gunpowder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 1 - 4 Shrug | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 10:40 | 1st = 4 Shrug 2nd = 13 Ezicare 3rd = 6 Ruffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 4 Aile Rouge | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 10:30 | 1st = 4 Aile Rouge 2nd = 1 Tart N Tights 3rd = 6 Xmas Joyella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 2 Lovetodream | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 10:05 | 1st = 2 Lovetodream 2nd = 9 Real Raider 3rd = 11 Christian Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Freeway Tempo | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 0:37 | 1st = 1 Freeway Tempo 2nd = 7 Up Stumps 3rd = 2 Miss Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Miss Trinidad | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 0:20 | 1st = 5 Miss Trinidad 2nd = 4 Provincial Bear 3rd = 8 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Precious Mion | ||
Sun Apr 26 2015 0:02 | 1st = 8 Precious Mion 2nd = 1 Dollstan Royal 3rd = 3 Tarks Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Roman Reigns | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 23:57 | 1st = 1 Roman Reigns 2nd = 5 Zipping Eva 3rd = 4 Big One Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Alotta Fantasy | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 23:40 | 1st = 1 Alotta Fantasy 2nd = 4 All Square 3rd = 6 Little Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Stanga James | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 23:22 | 1st = 5 Stanga James 2nd = 1 Stolen Dreams 3rd = 2 Refocus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Illusive Dreama | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 23:05 | 1st = 5 Illusive Dreama 2nd = 1 Gearbox Charlie 3rd = 7 Tangi Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Armed And Ready | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 23:00 | 1st = 8 Armed And Ready 2nd = 4 Fearless John 3rd = 3 Kiltah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Melody Serenade | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 22:55 | 1st = 3 Melody Serenade 2nd = 2 Miss Hussy 3rd = 9 Sudoku Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Master Bekim | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 22:47 | 1st = 6 Master Bekim 2nd = 2 Park Glory 3rd = 4 Kalden Gregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 6 Reddington | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 22:42 | 1st = 6 Reddington 2nd = 4 Knox And Rattles 3rd = 3 Izon Destruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Masked Robber | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 22:40 | 1st = 1 Masked Robber 2nd = 5 Nitro Rocks 3rd = 6 Bellas Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Rumero Reason | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 22:37 | 1st = 1 Rumero Reason 2nd = 6 Polly Bale 3rd = 2 Jewel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Yada Yada Yada | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 22:34 | 1st = 3 Yada Yada Yada 2nd = 8 Lady Abigail 3rd = 7 Tiny Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Rob Stark | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 22:31 | 1st = 2 Rob Stark 2nd = 3 My Gangsta 3rd = 1 Thank You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Red Can | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 22:25 | 1st = 8 Red Can 2nd = 6 Paranoia 3rd = 7 Red Line Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Midnight Bird | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 22:22 | 1st = 4 Midnight Bird 2nd = 6 Teemac 3rd = 8 Simpsons Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Dark Ouzo | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 22:19 | 1st = 4 Dark Ouzo 2nd = 1 Asafa 3rd = 2 Krank Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Targaryen | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 22:15 | 1st = 8 Targaryen 2nd = 1 Ikaku Bale 3rd = 3 Vermont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Bills Fantasy | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 Bills Fantasy 2nd = 4 Iva Vision 3rd = 2 Dream River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Crazy Cosmic | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 22:09 | 1st = 3 Crazy Cosmic 2nd = 1 Fawn Express 3rd = 2 Bank Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Uncool Albert | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 22:07 | 1st = 1 Uncool Albert 2nd = 4 Dancing Madi 3rd = 2 Cosmic Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Allinga Dot | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Allinga Dot 2nd = 5 Physical Road 3rd = 7 Essay Spok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Magnifico | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 22:02 | 1st = 8 Magnifico 2nd = 5 Flaming Pickle 3rd = 3 Jayden Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Daylight Dan | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Daylight Dan 2nd = 5 The Fat Man 3rd = 4 Our Summer Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Demi Cali | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Demi Cali 2nd = 7 Prescribe 3rd = 6 Simply Spoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Lektra Concord | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:55 | 1st = 5 Lektra Concord 2nd = 7 Light em Up 3rd = 4 Alexis Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Stella Nights | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Stella Nights 2nd = 5 Knave 3rd = 7 Spookies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Sloan Ranger | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:49 | 1st = 6 Sloan Ranger 2nd = 2 Capullo Bale 3rd = 4 Elite Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 8 Uncle Bart | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:47 | 1st = 8 Uncle Bart 2nd = 10 Fuller A Cee 3rd = 4 Reventon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Fantastic Spiral | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Spiral 2nd = 2 Eddard Stark 3rd = 8 Supercell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Long Gully Magic | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:42 | 1st = 5 Long Gully Magic 2nd = 7 Check Yo Self 3rd = 6 Long Gully Stevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Bobby Rose | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:40 | 1st = 6 Bobby Rose 2nd = 5 Red Rattler 3rd = 1 Indian Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Mavista Falls | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:38 | 1st = 5 Mavista Falls 2nd = 8 Maurie Baba 3rd = 2 Rose Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Mepunga Armagh | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Armagh 2nd = 6 Bottom Dollar 3rd = 7 Caustic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Classic Caper | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:32 | 1st = 5 Classic Caper 2nd = 8 Pep Cee Kola 3rd = 3 Dashing Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Another Safari | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:30 | 1st = 2 Another Safari 2nd = 1 Jeans Mattjesty 3rd = 8 Hezfullarunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Visualize It | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:28 | 1st = 9 Visualize It 2nd = 8 King Elliot 3rd = 1 Coin Of Phrase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 White Label | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:25 | 1st = 6 White Label 2nd = 1 Laugh With Mary 3rd = 8 Penny Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Kalden Gambino | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:22 | 1st = 6 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 2 Black Bottle 3rd = 3 Grande To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Major Lexus | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:17 | 1st = 6 Major Lexus 2nd = 7 Santastic Princess 3rd = 3 Suzies So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Mandy Charm | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Mandy Charm 2nd = 3 Warehouse Mouse 3rd = 6 Dee Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Express Pace | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Express Pace 2nd = 7 Opus Forte 3rd = 3 Once A Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Up The Attitude | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:09 | 1st = 7 Up The Attitude 2nd = 6 Bradley Benz 3rd = 1 Bull Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Hawka Tron | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:07 | 1st = 7 Hawka Tron 2nd = 1 Lektra Lethal 3rd = 2 Upset Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Rubelly Magic | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Rubelly Magic 2nd = 3 Mr Writer 3rd = 6 Silver Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Illcryifhewinds | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 21:00 | 1st = 9 Illcryifhewinds 2nd = 8 Majestic Ess Jay 3rd = 4 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Aston Kane | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Aston Kane 2nd = 7 Taser Mcbain 3rd = 1 Dyna Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Hellyeah Bolt | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Hellyeah Bolt 2nd = 1 That Was Then 3rd = 8 Get It Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Bailey Rose | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:52 | 1st = 3 Bailey Rose 2nd = 2 Berry Blitz 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Bills Back | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:49 | 1st = 8 Bills Back 2nd = 7 Mepunga Ledger 3rd = 3 Top Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Wunder Ranger | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:47 | 1st = 1 Wunder Ranger 2nd = 3 I Will Be Famous 3rd = 4 Darlings Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Blue I Am | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:44 | 1st = 7 Blue I Am 2nd = 6 Fast Bean 3rd = 2 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Northernette | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:41 | 1st = 1 Northernette 2nd = 9 Black Lagoon 3rd = 4 Kalden Kostello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Young Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Young Gun Mcbain 2nd = 6 Sandave Gem 3rd = 8 Cosmic Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Star Chamber | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Star Chamber 2nd = 4 Smichols 3rd = 2 Direct Current |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Flynnie | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:32 | 1st = 3 Flynnie 2nd = 1 Boris Bekim 3rd = 8 Breshia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Ponder Girl | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Ponder Girl 2nd = 4 Nobetterthanthis 3rd = 11 Gee Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Usain Im Nutty | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Usain Im Nutty 2nd = 2 Bruce Tycoon 3rd = 7 West On Delly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Dashing Man | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:25 | 1st = 2 Dashing Man 2nd = 4 Surfin Sue 3rd = 5 Reginald Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Convex | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Convex 2nd = 6 Mia Three Pee 3rd = 8 Murray Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Bristow | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:17 | 1st = 2 Bristow 2nd = 7 Classic Croupier 3rd = 1 My Sweet Pawsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Kalden Legenda | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Kalden Legenda 2nd = 3 Merlot Monelli 3rd = 4 Flying Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Minstrel Prince | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:13 | 1st = 8 Minstrel Prince 2nd = 6 Cairnlea Flash 3rd = 1 Umiko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 8 Ancient Spell | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:12 | 1st = 8 Ancient Spell 2nd = 3 Musark 3rd = 7 Harp Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Lakerville | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:10 | 1st = 6 Lakerville 2nd = 3 Kinloch Angel 3rd = 4 Bold Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Gaucho | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:07 | 1st = 2 Gaucho 2nd = 5 Whats Chewing 3rd = 7 Midnight Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Not The One | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:04 | 1st = 4 Not The One 2nd = 5 Tweed Chic 3rd = 6 Elusive Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Four Starzzz Forsa | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 20:00 | 1st = 7 Four Starzzz Forsa 2nd = 2 Apache Shark 3rd = 6 Gallifrey Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Awesome Nemo | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:58 | 1st = 6 Awesome Nemo 2nd = 5 Fantastic Nikita 3rd = 8 Jen Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 King Chaos | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:55 | 1st = 7 King Chaos 2nd = 3 Go Geronimo 3rd = 2 Chilli In White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Hey Franklin | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:52 | 1st = 5 Hey Franklin 2nd = 3 Winklea Zipper 3rd = 1 Danger Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Mepunga Nick | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:49 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Nick 2nd = 8 Fred Of Lidsdale 3rd = 5 Mepunga Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Fellas R Trouble | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:47 | 1st = 3 Fellas R Trouble 2nd = 1 Rock Post Scissors 3rd = 8 Bending Spoons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Fever Pitch | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Fever Pitch 2nd = 7 Jimmy Margetts 3rd = 6 Left Is Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Blessed Rumble | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Blessed Rumble 2nd = 8 Rockaway Beach 3rd = 4 Crazy Sexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 El Galo Girl | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:39 | 1st = 5 El Galo Girl 2nd = 6 Lucys Princess 3rd = 1 Overstocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 8 American Caesar | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:36 | 1st = 8 American Caesar 2nd = 3 Big Both Ways 3rd = 1 Accrual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:34 | 1st = 4 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 2 Irinka Grant 3rd = 7 Banjo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Lynlea Jiddy | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:31 | 1st = 2 Lynlea Jiddy 2nd = 5 Infinite Senor 3rd = 6 Twist Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Sundons Courage | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:30 | 1st = 9 Sundons Courage 2nd = 4 Truscott Law 3rd = 5 Gavlenn Jo Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Winklee Jedda | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Winklee Jedda 2nd = 7 Loopy Lucy 3rd = 2 Benji Farmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Rocka Hula Baby | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 Rocka Hula Baby 2nd = 8 Mepunga Treasure 3rd = 6 Razldazl Pacino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Got The Scoop | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:20 | 1st = 3 Got The Scoop 2nd = 10 Shes Got Issues 3rd = 5 Enjay Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Shorty Banner | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:17 | 1st = 3 Shorty Banner 2nd = 1 Zambora Dynamo 3rd = 8 Takahi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 11 Forever an Angel | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:15 | 1st = 11 Forever an Angel 2nd = 1 Jericho Road 3rd = 3 C A Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Hes A Villian | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:14 | 1st = 2 Hes A Villian 2nd = 3 Peejay Jack 3rd = 6 Dyna Keaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Saint Gracie | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:11 | 1st = 1 Saint Gracie 2nd = 2 Jasmine Lilly 3rd = 3 Paddys Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Ballerino | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Ballerino 2nd = 1 Allkel To Excel 3rd = 2 Sacramento Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Monster Deeds | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Monster Deeds 2nd = 3 Its A Blast 3rd = 2 Temkoola Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Winklea Vestie | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:02 | 1st = 5 Winklea Vestie 2nd = 1 Katakai 3rd = 7 Docile Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Iadora | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Iadora 2nd = 8 Fiery Blue Chip 3rd = 3 Johnos Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 1 Run Liam Run | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 18:57 | 1st = 1 Run Liam Run 2nd = 5 Foxy Commander 3rd = 3 Bindaree Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Ireby Betty | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 18:51 | 1st = 3 Ireby Betty 2nd = 5 Rocknroll Star 3rd = 6 Jacknice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Te Kawau | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 18:49 | 1st = 6 Te Kawau 2nd = 4 Alta Leroy 3rd = 12 Lewy Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Off The Property | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 18:48 | 1st = 2 Off The Property 2nd = 1 Mazzetti 3rd = 4 Smashing Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 18:45 | 1st = 3 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 6 Spokesman 3rd = 5 Sharnica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 George Sannette | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 George Sannette 2nd = 4 Prince Zesta 3rd = 9 Little Chaddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 1 Invincible Ring | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Invincible Ring 2nd = 5 Lachs Ambition 3rd = 10 Slipaslygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Fake Smile | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 18:32 | 1st = 3 Fake Smile 2nd = 1 Solarsonic 3rd = 10 Rule Of Thumb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Tanners Ace | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 18:29 | 1st = 1 Tanners Ace 2nd = 7 Wheres Ringo 3rd = 3 Radical Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 Pure Theatre | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 18:24 | 1st = 5 Pure Theatre 2nd = 1 Bee Tees 3rd = 2 Midnight Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 10 Elliot Daniel | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 18:22 | 1st = 10 Elliot Daniel 2nd = 3 Steal A Grin 3rd = 9 Mischief Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Magic All Over | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 18:21 | 1st = 1 Magic All Over 2nd = 3 Kelly Phonics 3rd = 4 Country Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 7 Canna Lily | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 18:17 | 1st = 7 Canna Lily 2nd = 9 Storm Maid 3rd = 4 Sonny Biscay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Its A Jett | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 18:13 | 1st = 1 Its A Jett 2nd = 8 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 3 Joey Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 5 Mckay | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 18:07 | 1st = 5 Mckay 2nd = 8 Dream Chapel 3rd = 3 Well Caught Marsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Zulu Mystique | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 18:04 | 1st = 1 Zulu Mystique 2nd = 3 Blue Cherokee 3rd = 4 Senor Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Magic Moment Lombo | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 17:58 | 1st = 2 Magic Moment Lombo 2nd = 10 Antigua 3rd = 8 Royal Icing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 14 Billy The Bad | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 17:57 | 1st = 14 Billy The Bad 2nd = 11 Smackwater Jack 3rd = 7 Cherry Evans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Mandalong Catatac | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 17:55 | 1st = 8 Mandalong Catatac 2nd = 2 Bay Rust 3rd = 3 Virtuity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Grays Hand | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 17:52 | 1st = 4 Grays Hand 2nd = 3 Lachlan Bear 3rd = 1 China Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Mabrook | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 17:48 | 1st = 9 Mabrook 2nd = 4 Bien Hoa 3rd = 3 Grand Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 18 Heza Dude | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 17:45 | 1st = 18 Heza Dude 2nd = 11 Settlers Road 3rd = 15 Cocklebiddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Valaskan Gold | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 17:42 | 1st = 8 Valaskan Gold 2nd = 1 Foxy Rogan 3rd = 2 Kaylas Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Imperial Command | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 17:40 | 1st = 1 Imperial Command 2nd = 2 Regimental Pride 3rd = 7 The Danehill Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 12 Cat Tales | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 17:35 | 1st = 12 Cat Tales 2nd = 1 Armona 3rd = 16 Maccas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Ernest Bale | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 17:32 | 1st = 7 Ernest Bale 2nd = 8 Rose Of Tuscany 3rd = 6 Kirabilli Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Chilla Breeze | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 17:28 | 1st = 1 Chilla Breeze 2nd = 7 Munroe 3rd = 4 Advanced Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Idealistic | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 17:27 | 1st = 6 Idealistic 2nd = 2 Rimutoto Prince 3rd = 14 Taittinger Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 1 Shalmaneser | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Shalmaneser 2nd = 8 Rapa Nui 3rd = 13 Dunrossil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Sneaky Gazelle | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 17:22 | 1st = 1 Sneaky Gazelle 2nd = 5 Wild Serenade 3rd = 7 Wild Wright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 My Mach Scooter | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 17:18 | 1st = 4 My Mach Scooter 2nd = 5 Bon Jovi 3rd = 6 Wes Lewinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 El Supremo | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 17:15 | 1st = 6 El Supremo 2nd = 3 Mcconachy 3rd = 8 Imbosteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Dot Com Diesel | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 17:12 | 1st = 8 Dot Com Diesel 2nd = 3 Chubba Chops 3rd = 2 Veetee Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Major Art | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 17:08 | 1st = 2 Major Art 2nd = 5 Real Star 3rd = 11 Shore To Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 4 Whistle Stop | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 17:05 | 1st = 4 Whistle Stop 2nd = 1 Zenithal 3rd = 5 Chasing Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Isabel Enlim | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 17:02 | 1st = 4 Isabel Enlim 2nd = 2 Accomplished 3rd = 5 Kalimba Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 5 Ten Grand Walking | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 17:00 | 1st = 5 Ten Grand Walking 2nd = 15 Aint No More 3rd = 4 Sultan Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Winsome Luck | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 16:58 | 1st = 3 Winsome Luck 2nd = 7 Special Flight 3rd = 4 Elsu Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 5 The Monstar | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 16:55 | 1st = 5 The Monstar 2nd = 4 Art Thou Ready 3rd = 10 Calke Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Due Process | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 16:52 | 1st = 8 Due Process 2nd = 6 Beyond Today 3rd = 2 Zoltinas Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 In The Frame Lombo | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 16:48 | 1st = 6 In The Frame Lombo 2nd = 8 Chicken On A Chain 3rd = 4 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 8 Totally Devoted | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 16:45 | 1st = 8 Totally Devoted 2nd = 3 Busting Through 3rd = 10 Sacred Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Lachy Balboa | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 16:42 | 1st = 5 Lachy Balboa 2nd = 7 Mana 3rd = 2 Jugungal Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Nothings Final | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 16:38 | 1st = 7 Nothings Final 2nd = 4 Provocator 3rd = 3 Lust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Executed | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 16:35 | 1st = 1 Executed 2nd = 5 Mischievous Devil 3rd = 10 Onemorenobledancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Monseigneur | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 16:33 | 1st = 5 Monseigneur 2nd = 9 Miss Middleton 3rd = 2 Rarangi Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Fizzy Bale | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 16:32 | 1st = 4 Fizzy Bale 2nd = 7 Holly Jane 3rd = 1 Slick Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Going Halves | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 16:28 | 1st = 11 Going Halves 2nd = 9 Stevie Wander 3rd = 10 Parisology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 1 Amaverde | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 16:25 | 1st = 1 Amaverde 2nd = 9 Sir Mask 3rd = 4 Charles In Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 King Sapphire | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 King Sapphire 2nd = 7 El Roy 3rd = 2 Multiply By For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 7 Miss Gelana | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 16:20 | 1st = 7 Miss Gelana 2nd = 8 Emma November 3rd = 6 Alabama Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 2 Life Of Reilly | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 16:15 | 1st = 2 Life Of Reilly 2nd = 8 Hero Master 3rd = 15 Sparkling To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Jack Mounty | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 16:12 | 1st = 2 Jack Mounty 2nd = 5 Unending 3rd = 7 Rebel Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Boltmaro | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 16:08 | 1st = 1 Boltmaro 2nd = 8 Shardons Reactor 3rd = 7 Out Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Thats Bettor | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 16:07 | 1st = 7 Thats Bettor 2nd = 4 Slysu 3rd = 5 V C Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Harmonic | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 16:05 | 1st = 1 Harmonic 2nd = 16 Electric Power 3rd = 15 Unequivocal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Cozza Shot | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 16:02 | 1st = 2 Cozza Shot 2nd = 8 Wild Wozza 3rd = 1 Our Gal Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Indiana Angel | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 15:58 | 1st = 3 Indiana Angel 2nd = 9 Brother Rabbit 3rd = 2 Tennaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 The Lads My Dad | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 15:55 | 1st = 3 The Lads My Dad 2nd = 6 Pegunny Kid 3rd = 1 Duke Of Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Electro Bale | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Electro Bale 2nd = 3 Exquisite Lad 3rd = 5 Kirabilli Ronan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Lively Lily | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 15:48 | 1st = 6 Lively Lily 2nd = 4 Is I Out 3rd = 2 Presidential Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Flying Aurora | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 15:45 | 1st = 2 Flying Aurora 2nd = 12 Anacott Steel 3rd = 3 Fortress Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 10 Wonder Anvil | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 15:42 | 1st = 10 Wonder Anvil 2nd = 4 Our Wicklow 3rd = 9 Thatshowie Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 One Hill | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 15:42 | 1st = 3 One Hill 2nd = 1 Zipping Dazza 3rd = 2 Tourist Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Gospel Lass | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 15:38 | 1st = 4 Gospel Lass 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Angus 3rd = 6 Smash It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 8 High Opinion | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 15:35 | 1st = 8 High Opinion 2nd = 1 Cobarchie 3rd = 11 Ashtomina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 See Him Run | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 15:32 | 1st = 3 See Him Run 2nd = 8 Uptown Funk 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Pest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Myluckylife | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 15:28 | 1st = 7 Myluckylife 2nd = 8 Tuscallanah 3rd = 1 Fake Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 7 Cordon Rouge | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 15:25 | 1st = 7 Cordon Rouge 2nd = 3 Embley 3rd = 2 Jimarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 10 Blazing Orion | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 15:19 | 1st = 10 Blazing Orion 2nd = 2 Smiling Spirit 3rd = 5 Just Call Me Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Little Zippity | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 15:17 | 1st = 2 Little Zippity 2nd = 3 Conclave 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Louis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Stirling Girl | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 15:15 | 1st = 2 Stirling Girl 2nd = 3 The Girls In Paris 3rd = 1 Craiglea Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Enjays Operative | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 15:10 | 1st = 8 Enjays Operative 2nd = 10 Blissfull Leader 3rd = 2 Watmough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 9 Iron Spider | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 15:06 | 1st = 9 Iron Spider 2nd = 7 Game Up Hardy 3rd = 5 Dom Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 6 Carlton Princess | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 15:01 | 1st = 6 Carlton Princess 2nd = 10 Zartan 3rd = 8 Myminkcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Chasing Amber | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 14:59 | 1st = 8 Chasing Amber 2nd = 9 Irinka Shane 3rd = 4 Gazmick Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 11 My Bellas Better | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 14:57 | 1st = 11 My Bellas Better 2nd = 12 Paravidya 3rd = 4 Overdue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Big Vee | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 14:55 | 1st = 4 Big Vee 2nd = 9 Ledaro Dash 3rd = 5 Arvos Tayzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Major Flight | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 14:52 | 1st = 1 Major Flight 2nd = 7 Hey Sam 3rd = 4 Ontrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 3 Master Mondo | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 14:48 | 1st = 3 Master Mondo 2nd = 4 Sigismund 3rd = 1 Statton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Golden Scribe | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 14:43 | 1st = 5 Golden Scribe 2nd = 2 Major Wish 3rd = 7 Gipsy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Kalimba Light | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 14:41 | 1st = 1 Kalimba Light 2nd = 3 Magic Utah 3rd = 6 Aunty Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 10 Coolowie | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 14:39 | 1st = 10 Coolowie 2nd = 1 War Noise 3rd = 11 Magic Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Scotch Creek | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 14:34 | 1st = 5 Scotch Creek 2nd = 2 Mondo Courage 3rd = 7 Madam Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Ginlees Prince | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 14:32 | 1st = 2 Ginlees Prince 2nd = 6 Worthy Reab 3rd = 1 Lil Miss Pleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 14 Zolt | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 14:30 | 1st = 14 Zolt 2nd = 10 Maysoor 3rd = 5 Riddleofthesphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 8 Effectav | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 14:25 | 1st = 8 Effectav 2nd = 4 Evadir La Bala 3rd = 7 Lincolns Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Zipping Sonia | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 14:23 | 1st = 1 Zipping Sonia 2nd = 3 Beatrice Mel 3rd = 7 Alka Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 13 Sungine | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 14:21 | 1st = 13 Sungine 2nd = 5 Trois Belle 3rd = 10 Obvious Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Village Villain | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 14:16 | 1st = 4 Village Villain 2nd = 7 Expressionist 3rd = 5 Casino Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Wally Matuszek | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 14:14 | 1st = 6 Wally Matuszek 2nd = 5 Fearsome Warrior 3rd = 7 Go Red Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 2 Khreshchatyk | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 14:12 | 1st = 2 Khreshchatyk 2nd = 9 Miss Delima 3rd = 8 Madame Niccollene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Marios Dream | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 14:07 | 1st = 7 Marios Dream 2nd = 2 Anjana Rose 3rd = 4 Aldebaran Stiltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Firebee | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 14:05 | 1st = 1 Firebee 2nd = 4 Kid Dynamite 3rd = 6 Zipping Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Maughan | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 14:03 | 1st = 4 Maughan 2nd = 6 Spirit Beat 3rd = 7 Priceless Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Soynwasabi | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 13:58 | 1st = 2 Soynwasabi 2nd = 4 Lethal Star 3rd = 6 Zac New Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Majimber Rock | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 13:56 | 1st = 1 Majimber Rock 2nd = 3 Our Spinner 3rd = 8 Run Sophie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 15 My Poppette | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 13:54 | 1st = 15 My Poppette 2nd = 6 Petracca 3rd = 5 Moher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 5 The Beama | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 13:49 | 1st = 5 The Beama 2nd = 4 Nippin 3rd = 7 Kings Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Hummer Keeping | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 13:47 | 1st = 1 Hummer Keeping 2nd = 2 Uniting Cargo 3rd = 5 Susannah Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 3 Great Southern Man | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 13:45 | 1st = 3 Great Southern Man 2nd = 11 Hargy 3rd = 1 Brute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Russian Revolution | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Russian Revolution 2nd = 3 Countourluckystars 3rd = 7 Jessica Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 King Ted | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 13:38 | 1st = 8 King Ted 2nd = 4 Mcthumpa 3rd = 1 Dozer Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Tears In Heaven | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 13:36 | 1st = 6 Tears In Heaven 2nd = 2 Back In The Game 3rd = 4 Combatant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Hookes Lore | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 13:31 | 1st = 8 Hookes Lore 2nd = 1 Yanna Maree 3rd = 9 Anaffairtoremember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Betsie Cargo | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 13:27 | 1st = 1 Betsie Cargo 2nd = 6 Dimitr 3rd = 2 Wallah Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Fountain Lakes | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 13:22 | 1st = 9 Fountain Lakes 2nd = 5 Marion Keisker 3rd = 1 Spinadirosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Pipeline Rumour | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 13:20 | 1st = 7 Pipeline Rumour 2nd = 6 Assertive Seer 3rd = 8 Riverside Deb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 11 Faction | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 13:18 | 1st = 11 Faction 2nd = 15 Tizso Wicked 3rd = 14 Our Henrietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 1 Alaghera | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 13:13 | 1st = 1 Alaghera 2nd = 7 Skyscraper 3rd = 4 Windermere Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Local Thief | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 13:09 | 1st = 5 Local Thief 2nd = 2 Cosmic Carla 3rd = 7 Wyembah Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Its Bettor Me | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 13:04 | 1st = 3 Its Bettor Me 2nd = 6 Future Promises 3rd = 5 The Love Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Manhattan Island | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 13:00 | 1st = 1 Manhattan Island 2nd = 3 Roman Warrior 3rd = 2 Martine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Lil Weezy | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 12:57 | 1st = 3 Lil Weezy 2nd = 4 Wheres Milly 3rd = 2 Futurist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Monsoon Rain | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 12:50 | 1st = 2 Monsoon Rain 2nd = 1 Gazmick Rose 3rd = 3 Irinka Jono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Snow Gypsy | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 12:42 | 1st = 1 Snow Gypsy 2nd = 8 Avon Joy Belle 3rd = 4 Jack Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 8 Prologue | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 12:38 | 1st = 8 Prologue 2nd = 12 Riviera Star 3rd = 3 Sea King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Hurricane Rino | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 12:33 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Rino 2nd = 1 Terrys Memory 3rd = 8 Crash Connors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Suedon Belle | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 12:25 | 1st = 7 Suedon Belle 2nd = 5 Black Alabar 3rd = 4 Arvos Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Ten Tractors | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 12:15 | 1st = 5 Ten Tractors 2nd = 4 Mister Lachlan 3rd = 6 Lucky Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Bandit Brad | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 12:08 | 1st = 1 Bandit Brad 2nd = 2 Santas Hope 3rd = 5 Every Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 1 Kairanga Lad | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 12:03 | 1st = 1 Kairanga Lad 2nd = 6 Hundyamonth 3rd = 5 Gerardasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 3 Just A Lover | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 11:28 | 1st = 3 Just A Lover 2nd = 7 Nickoftyme 3rd = 2 Gold Allure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 7 Lilly Pins | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 10:53 | 1st = 7 Lilly Pins 2nd = 3 Dan Cugat 3rd = 1 Cotta Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Punjabi Boy | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 1:12 | 1st = 2 Punjabi Boy 2nd = 5 Dacaroka Diva 3rd = 6 Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Jaraco | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 0:57 | 1st = 6 Jaraco 2nd = 1 Fire Woman 3rd = 3 Smoke Da Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Pretty Cosmic | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 0:40 | 1st = 7 Pretty Cosmic 2nd = 4 Just Magical 3rd = 1 Son Of Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Freeway Tempo | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 0:25 | 1st = 4 Freeway Tempo 2nd = 2 Precious Mion 3rd = 3 Ima Wagtail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Jetta Can Run | ||
Thu Mar 26 2015 0:02 | 1st = 1 Jetta Can Run 2nd = 8 Chewy Onya Boot 3rd = 6 Provincial Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 All Square | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 23:47 | 1st = 2 All Square 2nd = 1 Jaraco 3rd = 7 Alotta Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 Northview Cardle | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 23:40 | 1st = 10 Northview Cardle 2nd = 3 Jett Dee 3rd = 1 Alta Onassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Fawn Pursuit | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 23:22 | 1st = 6 Fawn Pursuit 2nd = 5 West On Boyd 3rd = 8 Brass Bonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Next Dawn | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 23:10 | 1st = 7 Next Dawn 2nd = 5 The Terrorizer 3rd = 3 Major Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Horlicks | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 23:07 | 1st = 3 Horlicks 2nd = 5 Beyond Resolve 3rd = 1 In Her Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Dyna Chaser | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 22:58 | 1st = 2 Dyna Chaser 2nd = 6 Boxhead 3rd = 8 Tigers Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Oh Thats Nice | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 22:54 | 1st = 7 Oh Thats Nice 2nd = 1 Renoufs Magic 3rd = 2 Bent Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Montgomery Road | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 22:51 | 1st = 7 Montgomery Road 2nd = 3 Waynes Error 3rd = 6 Park Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Silver Pierre | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 22:48 | 1st = 8 Silver Pierre 2nd = 1 Zoo Ringo 3rd = 7 Sir Brodey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Painted Dotty | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 22:45 | 1st = 7 Painted Dotty 2nd = 4 Great Taylors 3rd = 1 Maurie Baba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Dance Band | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 22:40 | 1st = 1 Dance Band 2nd = 3 Forever Faster 3rd = 9 Nediak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Usain Im Nutty | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 22:37 | 1st = 4 Usain Im Nutty 2nd = 3 Mepunga Treasure 3rd = 5 Jewel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Thunder Eyes | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 22:34 | 1st = 7 Thunder Eyes 2nd = 3 Grin And Win 3rd = 2 Spring Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Classy Roger | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 22:31 | 1st = 4 Classy Roger 2nd = 6 Gavin Callah 3rd = 7 Crazy Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Parsec Bale | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 22:28 | 1st = 8 Parsec Bale 2nd = 7 Lanny Bale 3rd = 5 Physical Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Pams Boy | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Pams Boy 2nd = 5 Vernas Pride 3rd = 8 Astounding Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Dawns Best | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 22:22 | 1st = 4 Dawns Best 2nd = 8 Simpsons Bay 3rd = 2 Dark Spida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Bottom Dollar | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 22:19 | 1st = 5 Bottom Dollar 2nd = 7 Bogner Bale 3rd = 2 Dyna Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Iva Vision | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 22:15 | 1st = 1 Iva Vision 2nd = 6 Farmers Gold 3rd = 7 Winged Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 Racy Lacy | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 22:10 | 1st = 9 Racy Lacy 2nd = 11 Northern Emperor 3rd = 8 Flyin The Ointment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Goldengrove Lad | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 Goldengrove Lad 2nd = 3 Syndicate 3rd = 4 Menin Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Hes A Villian | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Hes A Villian 2nd = 7 Red Can 3rd = 5 Volta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Our Tiger Lil | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 22:02 | 1st = 6 Our Tiger Lil 2nd = 8 Surfin Shambi 3rd = 5 Furious Styles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Milady Denver | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Milady Denver 2nd = 6 Spacific 3rd = 1 Never Let Me Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Lakerville | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:58 | 1st = 2 Lakerville 2nd = 1 Warehouse Mouse 3rd = 5 Glamour Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Black Illusion | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:55 | 1st = 5 Black Illusion 2nd = 2 Maximum Chez 3rd = 4 Earl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Abbys Fantasy | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Abbys Fantasy 2nd = 2 Birkdale Beauty 3rd = 7 Senors Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Little Ginny | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:49 | 1st = 1 Little Ginny 2nd = 3 Dust Maker 3rd = 5 Another Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Del Piero | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:47 | 1st = 2 Del Piero 2nd = 1 Lethergolucky 3rd = 10 Indy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Replacing Diana | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Replacing Diana 2nd = 2 Red Bastien 3rd = 7 Tilly Lowndes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Kalden Kapone | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:42 | 1st = 5 Kalden Kapone 2nd = 1 Blue Viper 3rd = 7 Kalina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Soho New York | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:40 | 1st = 5 Soho New York 2nd = 4 Drews Angel 3rd = 2 Upclass Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Pagan Midnight | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:39 | 1st = 6 Pagan Midnight 2nd = 3 Antivist 3rd = 5 Prepossessing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Sky Reactor | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:37 | 1st = 7 Sky Reactor 2nd = 8 Just Be Good 3rd = 2 Peewee Augusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Crackerjack Max | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Max 2nd = 3 Allen Eryk 3rd = 4 Agility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Lonesome Boy | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:32 | 1st = 8 Lonesome Boy 2nd = 1 Happy Hudson 3rd = 6 Superliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Maori Time | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:30 | 1st = 9 Maori Time 2nd = 6 Duchess Ella 3rd = 10 Cold Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Bago Kysam | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:28 | 1st = 4 Bago Kysam 2nd = 8 Grand Roman 3rd = 7 Bradley Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Cee Cee Quoted | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Cee Cee Quoted 2nd = 5 Smashing Sam 3rd = 4 Bank Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Squall Bale | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Squall Bale 2nd = 3 Woodnear 3rd = 2 Stews Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Pompidou | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:17 | 1st = 5 Pompidou 2nd = 9 What A Drive 3rd = 3 Neverending Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Hello Ay Jay | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Hello Ay Jay 2nd = 3 Reddington 3rd = 1 House Of Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Quasi Bale | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:12 | 1st = 5 Quasi Bale 2nd = 8 Wind Whistler 3rd = 6 Explosive Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Our Big Slow | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Our Big Slow 2nd = 1 Mister John Jones 3rd = 6 Play With Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Big Dac | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:09 | 1st = 2 Big Dac 2nd = 1 Up The Attitude 3rd = 5 Hawkos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 See Him Next | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:07 | 1st = 3 See Him Next 2nd = 1 Ice Toronado 3rd = 4 Scunitza Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Jorelle | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Jorelle 2nd = 2 Boss Electro 3rd = 3 Hawaii Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Daenerys Targaryen | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Daenerys Targaryen 2nd = 10 Rosemma 3rd = 6 Nica Macdonon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Margaret Keeping | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Margaret Keeping 2nd = 5 Necro Bale 3rd = 3 Grande To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Narco Storm | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Narco Storm 2nd = 8 Loving Lucy 3rd = 2 Honest To Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Tears Siam | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:52 | 1st = 6 Tears Siam 2nd = 3 Dzeko 3rd = 8 Slipaway Mavis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Inventor | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:49 | 1st = 5 Inventor 2nd = 4 Elite Faze 3rd = 8 Cosmic Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 6 Jerulas Mate | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:47 | 1st = 6 Jerulas Mate 2nd = 5 Bee Tees 3rd = 3 Glitzy Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Farmor Eye Am | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:44 | 1st = 1 Farmor Eye Am 2nd = 4 Kulu Kambalda 3rd = 2 Get Involved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Sokyo | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:41 | 1st = 7 Sokyo 2nd = 8 Son Of Coco 3rd = 3 Magic Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 In Nyrobi | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 In Nyrobi 2nd = 7 Military Master 3rd = 1 Mohito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Big Zap | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Big Zap 2nd = 3 Dyna Erwin 3rd = 5 Asuka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Buckle Up Barney | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Barney 2nd = 1 Hunter Beven 3rd = 8 Prince Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Hawka Tron | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:32 | 1st = 7 Hawka Tron 2nd = 6 Santas Serena 3rd = 8 Neliel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Goodtime Alltime | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Goodtime Alltime 2nd = 1 Clipper 3rd = 8 Village Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Weblec Rose | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Weblec Rose 2nd = 1 Bruce Tycoon 3rd = 2 Texas Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Just Like Tina | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Just Like Tina 2nd = 5 Double Storm 3rd = 2 Dashing Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Katsidis | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:20 | 1st = 5 Katsidis 2nd = 9 Marshal Dale 3rd = 7 Tralee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 12 Victobougg | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:20 | 1st = 12 Victobougg 2nd = 2 Canna Lily 3rd = 1 The Danehill Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Twist Me Over | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Twist Me Over 2nd = 7 Pad Tighe 3rd = 4 Opera Win Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Tywin Bale | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Tywin Bale 2nd = 2 Maximum Maddy 3rd = 6 Bush Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Zara Mclaren | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:13 | 1st = 6 Zara Mclaren 2nd = 8 Sunday Sess 3rd = 1 Du Plessis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Julia Flys | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:10 | 1st = 6 Julia Flys 2nd = 2 Salegreys Chatta 3rd = 7 Posh Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Gangnam Style | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:07 | 1st = 1 Gangnam Style 2nd = 5 Humming Birdhill 3rd = 7 Why Not Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Sandave Drive | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:04 | 1st = 4 Sandave Drive 2nd = 5 Over Here 3rd = 6 Huckleberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Hush Your Majesty | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Hush Your Majesty 2nd = 4 Aldebaran Midnite 3rd = 3 Glenferrie Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Strange Energy | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Strange Energy 2nd = 2 Takahi Max 3rd = 7 Nit Noi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Coorong Kid | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Coorong Kid 2nd = 4 Nowak 3rd = 5 Bianca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Lil Arthur | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 Lil Arthur 2nd = 4 Bush Courage 3rd = 1 See Him Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 Midnight Lights | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:50 | 1st = 9 Midnight Lights 2nd = 1 Lombo Final Touch 3rd = 2 Flyin Crusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 8 Lady Ladette | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:50 | 1st = 8 Lady Ladette 2nd = 7 Flying Metal 3rd = 4 Key Hedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Hattie Bee | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:48 | 1st = 8 Hattie Bee 2nd = 5 Noble Spirit 3rd = 7 Tarma Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Impact Bale | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:43 | 1st = 5 Impact Bale 2nd = 1 Up And Adam 3rd = 7 Splash Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Radley Return | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Radley Return 2nd = 6 Pictures Pearce 3rd = 7 Wildash Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Razor Blaze | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:37 | 1st = 4 Razor Blaze 2nd = 6 Takahi George 3rd = 8 Harris Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Bekim Vapour | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:34 | 1st = 3 Bekim Vapour 2nd = 8 Sutton Club 3rd = 2 Classic Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 My Arya | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:32 | 1st = 1 My Arya 2nd = 2 Naked Majesty 3rd = 3 Desert Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Getty Bale | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Getty Bale 2nd = 6 Wheel Spinner 3rd = 8 Lucy Fergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Donegal Kahlum | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:29 | 1st = 2 Donegal Kahlum 2nd = 7 Changeover A Flyin 3rd = 9 All That Glitters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Next Matador | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:27 | 1st = 5 Next Matador 2nd = 7 Mavista Falls 3rd = 8 Hellyeah Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 1 Purist | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Purist 2nd = 11 Emma November 3rd = 4 Back In A Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Tobias Kelton | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:24 | 1st = 3 Tobias Kelton 2nd = 8 Sir Charleton 3rd = 4 Angel Of Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Classy Capri | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:21 | 1st = 6 Classy Capri 2nd = 4 Gimme Butterflys 3rd = 3 Miss Morton Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Strawberry Courage | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Strawberry Courage 2nd = 7 Emerging Art 3rd = 11 Just Pit Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Zelemar Zest | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:18 | 1st = 4 Zelemar Zest 2nd = 8 Flynnie 3rd = 1 Ice Flicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Margs Pearl | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:13 | 1st = 5 Margs Pearl 2nd = 4 Ritza Joy 3rd = 6 Fancy Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Black Bottle | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:10 | 1st = 6 Black Bottle 2nd = 5 Mr Leonardo 3rd = 7 Wowza Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Illawong Armstrong | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:06 | 1st = 3 Illawong Armstrong 2nd = 6 Hadrians Phoenix 3rd = 1 Kyvalley Biff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Alvarez | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:04 | 1st = 5 Alvarez 2nd = 3 Jemlee 3rd = 2 Super Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Four Starzzz Shiraz | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:02 | 1st = 8 Four Starzzz Shiraz 2nd = 9 Beale Street Boy 3rd = 2 Itsa Leggy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 3 Blitzem Someday | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Blitzem Someday 2nd = 1 Blitzem 3rd = 4 Sultan Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Pequeno Rayo | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 18:58 | 1st = 3 Pequeno Rayo 2nd = 7 Oakmont Octum 3rd = 4 Mabuti Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Carlyle Tycoon | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 18:55 | 1st = 6 Carlyle Tycoon 2nd = 1 Mister Spaceman 3rd = 2 Market Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 A Passion For Aces | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 18:50 | 1st = 7 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 1 Ruinate 3rd = 2 The Informant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Aussie Irish | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 18:48 | 1st = 2 Aussie Irish 2nd = 6 Nikki Cee 3rd = 3 Aunty Janet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Chief Brit | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 18:42 | 1st = 5 Chief Brit 2nd = 7 Magic Success 3rd = 8 Saint Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Eljaykay Phoenix | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Eljaykay Phoenix 2nd = 1 Cold Crusher 3rd = 7 Kyvalley Boomerang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Fancy Dancer | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Fancy Dancer 2nd = 2 Mighty Oak 3rd = 4 Sannette Chop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Maximum Power | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 18:37 | 1st = 6 Maximum Power 2nd = 9 Gracious Star 3rd = 4 Christopher Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 5 Politics | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 18:35 | 1st = 5 Politics 2nd = 10 Reubens Girl 3rd = 4 Ballidu Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Just Loaded | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 18:32 | 1st = 4 Just Loaded 2nd = 1 Hanover The Cash 3rd = 3 Accountability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Jaraig Gangster | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 18:30 | 1st = 7 Jaraig Gangster 2nd = 1 Mincey Moo 3rd = 2 Clovalley Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 Ideal Chance | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 18:25 | 1st = 5 Ideal Chance 2nd = 6 Bettor Shape Up 3rd = 9 Simply Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Three Dee Delight | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 18:20 | 1st = 4 Three Dee Delight 2nd = 10 Ourboyjay 3rd = 11 Lanista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Grand Diddle | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 18:17 | 1st = 5 Grand Diddle 2nd = 9 Percy Clump 3rd = 2 El Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 9 Rockstar Ruler | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 18:13 | 1st = 9 Rockstar Ruler 2nd = 2 The Kissing Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 4 Big Both Ways | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 18:12 | 1st = 4 Big Both Ways 2nd = 2 Lil Kim 3rd = 5 Elite Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Chattanoogachoochoo | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 18:12 | 1st = 9 Chattanoogachoochoo 2nd = 5 Mr Franklin 3rd = 6 K C Monet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Cose Drom | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 18:07 | 1st = 6 Cose Drom 2nd = 1 Limburg Layne 3rd = 2 Irish Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Lord Jones | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 18:02 | 1st = 8 Lord Jones 2nd = 6 Diamante Maravu 3rd = 4 Infield Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Black Frenzy | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 17:58 | 1st = 8 Black Frenzy 2nd = 6 Emma Love 3rd = 7 Ice Berg Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Our Maddys Star | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 17:53 | 1st = 2 Our Maddys Star 2nd = 11 Turnpike Cruiser 3rd = 5 Bettor Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 7 - 11 Without Grief | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 17:50 | 1st = 11 Without Grief 2nd = 8 Cambos Mate 3rd = 3 Run Jake Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 4 Talk Of Angels | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 17:47 | 1st = 4 Talk Of Angels 2nd = 3 Catzilla 3rd = 6 Hot Goth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Tantanoola | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 17:47 | 1st = 3 Tantanoola 2nd = 2 Clovalley Spike 3rd = 1 Cultural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Monbet | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 17:47 | 1st = 7 Monbet 2nd = 8 Prince Fearless 3rd = 4 Habibti Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 I Want Candy | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 17:43 | 1st = 2 I Want Candy 2nd = 9 Leighmont 3rd = 1 Aces First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 13 Melodramatic | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 17:40 | 1st = 13 Melodramatic 2nd = 3 Rakti Roulette 3rd = 5 Calibrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Megan Keeping | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 17:37 | 1st = 6 Megan Keeping 2nd = 7 Wild Judy 3rd = 3 Zulu Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Crackerofarainbow | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 17:33 | 1st = 3 Crackerofarainbow 2nd = 1 Hez To Blame 3rd = 2 Funny Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 8 Dancers Tale | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 17:28 | 1st = 8 Dancers Tale 2nd = 6 Skywards 3rd = 3 Hot Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Le Luca | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 Le Luca 2nd = 9 Lilly Bolero 3rd = 5 Little Rec Con |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Bettor Than Best | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 17:23 | 1st = 1 Bettor Than Best 2nd = 4 Happy Schnapps 3rd = 9 Eyes On The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Nikola | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 17:22 | 1st = 5 Nikola 2nd = 6 Little Lion Man 3rd = 11 Franco Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 10 Ima Special Keeper | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 17:20 | 1st = 10 Ima Special Keeper 2nd = 7 Graffiti 3rd = 1 Tingeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 High Tackle | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 17:17 | 1st = 4 High Tackle 2nd = 8 Bonanza Gold 3rd = 3 Black Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Long Term Fella | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 17:13 | 1st = 4 Long Term Fella 2nd = 7 Alyeska Dream 3rd = 1 Miss Presidential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 6 Our Playdough | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 17:10 | 1st = 6 Our Playdough 2nd = 7 Cross The Star 3rd = 12 Quick Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Astana Spur | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 17:07 | 1st = 5 Astana Spur 2nd = 3 Me Names Nelson 3rd = 1 Calippo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Checkhimout | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 17:03 | 1st = 6 Checkhimout 2nd = 7 Red Castle Warrior 3rd = 8 Hokonui Swindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 11 Your Divine Archie | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 17:00 | 1st = 11 Your Divine Archie 2nd = 4 A Million Tears 3rd = 3 Deeming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Anita May | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 16:57 | 1st = 7 Anita May 2nd = 5 Prince Zesta 3rd = 1 Mister Pitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 13 Real Life Hero | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 16:55 | 1st = 13 Real Life Hero 2nd = 10 Mighty Peruvian 3rd = 12 Motu Pathfinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 My Zach Bromac | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 16:53 | 1st = 4 My Zach Bromac 2nd = 7 Classic Bliss 3rd = 2 Royal Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 9 Wills Road | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 16:49 | 1st = 9 Wills Road 2nd = 4 On The Hill 3rd = 8 Shades Of Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Windy Reg | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 16:47 | 1st = 3 Windy Reg 2nd = 5 Two For Twelve 3rd = 1 Shirdon Wee Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 6 Sissies Beach Girl | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 16:43 | 1st = 6 Sissies Beach Girl 2nd = 3 Beatle Man 3rd = 8 Mister Armageddon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 8 Coffee Hit | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 16:40 | 1st = 8 Coffee Hit 2nd = 5 Man Of Law 3rd = 9 Granny Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Master Lagoon | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Master Lagoon 2nd = 7 Thunder Opal 3rd = 8 Heavenly Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Gold Hallmark | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 16:33 | 1st = 2 Gold Hallmark 2nd = 1 Torque Factor 3rd = 5 Friendsinlowplaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 2 Magazine Miss | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 16:30 | 1st = 2 Magazine Miss 2nd = 3 Paradise Pink 3rd = 5 Sweet And Savage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Aye Simple Manna | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 16:27 | 1st = 2 Aye Simple Manna 2nd = 3 Elusive Force 3rd = 8 Lynlaw Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Belles Son | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 16:25 | 1st = 4 Belles Son 2nd = 16 Lavros Segil 3rd = 13 Astrapi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 12 Chief Safari | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 16:23 | 1st = 12 Chief Safari 2nd = 11 Jaccka Wilco 3rd = 2 Spot On Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Gold Force | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 16:20 | 1st = 9 Gold Force 2nd = 8 Best Suggestion 3rd = 3 Zupacharged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Woto Babe | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 16:17 | 1st = 5 Woto Babe 2nd = 2 Flo Jo 3rd = 6 Wallamba Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 3 Young Rusty | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 16:13 | 1st = 3 Young Rusty 2nd = 1 Elboron 3rd = 7 Blucolla Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 1 Cafe Culture | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 16:12 | 1st = 1 Cafe Culture 2nd = 4 Cristal 3rd = 7 Myminkcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 3 Soldiers Salute | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 16:10 | 1st = 3 Soldiers Salute 2nd = 2 Insurgency 3rd = 6 Ell Southee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Cullquin Sam | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Cullquin Sam 2nd = 8 Jacko Fozz 3rd = 7 Highfield Stix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 My Arthur Bee | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 16:03 | 1st = 4 My Arthur Bee 2nd = 1 Dudinkas Beau 3rd = 7 Montana Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 3 Tralfaz | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 16:00 | 1st = 3 Tralfaz 2nd = 6 Worldly Impact 3rd = 5 Seritza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 George Delaker | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 George Delaker 2nd = 3 Elusive Zesta 3rd = 1 Someone Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 No Mas | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 15:55 | 1st = 1 No Mas 2nd = 2 Franco Tariq 3rd = 8 Mustang Bullitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Sun Of Anarchy | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 15:53 | 1st = 9 Sun Of Anarchy 2nd = 7 Lightning Calder 3rd = 8 Savannah Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 9 Moringas Tootsie | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 15:50 | 1st = 9 Moringas Tootsie 2nd = 12 Zany Lass 3rd = 8 Monschapelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Patjack Lomar | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Patjack Lomar 2nd = 6 Shooters Irish 3rd = 8 Flying Xye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Big Riddle | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 15:43 | 1st = 2 Big Riddle 2nd = 8 Theghentaltarpiece 3rd = 4 Jimmy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Colors of the Wind | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Colors of the Wind 2nd = 9 Zebrinz 3rd = 11 Swiftly Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 6 Jazz Rock | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 15:35 | 1st = 6 Jazz Rock 2nd = 1 Regal Steps 3rd = 8 Pier Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 9 Extra Stars | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 15:33 | 1st = 9 Extra Stars 2nd = 10 Remembrance Day 3rd = 8 Mercury Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Our Nightime Magic | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 15:30 | 1st = 4 Our Nightime Magic 2nd = 8 Cold Real Dimpled 3rd = 7 Justaregularguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Sheer Class | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 15:28 | 1st = 7 Sheer Class 2nd = 6 Franco Tyrone 3rd = 2 Smokin Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 5 Takedown | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 15:25 | 1st = 5 Takedown 2nd = 4 Silver Spun 3rd = 14 Secret Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 12 Sky Petite | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 15:20 | 1st = 12 Sky Petite 2nd = 4 Sheza Amason 3rd = 3 Spirit Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 4 Going Going Gone | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 15:15 | 1st = 4 Going Going Gone 2nd = 9 Captain Tango 3rd = 6 Zeeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Futurist | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Futurist 2nd = 2 Ragtime Lucy 3rd = 3 Dr Talkback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Pirates Pearl | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 15:10 | 1st = 4 Pirates Pearl 2nd = 2 Corbin Lee 3rd = 5 Illtelyawat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 A Lotta Love | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 A Lotta Love 2nd = 5 Show A Star 3rd = 1 Cocoa Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 5 Catalina De Lago | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 15:00 | 1st = 5 Catalina De Lago 2nd = 10 Sophie 3rd = 9 Maggies Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Star Watch | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 14:57 | 1st = 5 Star Watch 2nd = 8 Kalimba Light 3rd = 2 Coney Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 9 Night Phantom | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 14:54 | 1st = 9 Night Phantom 2nd = 7 Zelemar Doll 3rd = 3 Marly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 5 Shalmaneser | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 14:50 | 1st = 5 Shalmaneser 2nd = 1 Manoeuvring 3rd = 6 Path Of Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 4 Soho Lexington | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 14:45 | 1st = 4 Soho Lexington 2nd = 7 Casino Tommy 3rd = 3 Crystal Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 6 Shandien | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 14:40 | 1st = 6 Shandien 2nd = 5 Lifes Like That 3rd = 14 Dragon Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Tiny Gazmick | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 14:38 | 1st = 8 Tiny Gazmick 2nd = 3 Jonnies Itch 3rd = 1 Gazmick Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Diamondsnstones | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 14:35 | 1st = 1 Diamondsnstones 2nd = 7 Kemira Cause 3rd = 4 Confessionoficeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 11 Posh Rock | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 14:30 | 1st = 11 Posh Rock 2nd = 4 The Thug 3rd = 7 Flying Eco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Dollar Chips | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 14:27 | 1st = 5 Dollar Chips 2nd = 4 Kathys Queen 3rd = 1 Arvos Tayzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 7 Konohiki | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 14:23 | 1st = 7 Konohiki 2nd = 3 Harbour Beau 3rd = 8 Diversity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Sheza Good Girl | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 14:20 | 1st = 5 Sheza Good Girl 2nd = 1 Beatrice Mel 3rd = 3 Cosmic Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Homebush Paige | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 14:17 | 1st = 3 Homebush Paige 2nd = 2 About Town 3rd = 7 Wunzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 3 Joyful Journey | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 14:13 | 1st = 3 Joyful Journey 2nd = 12 Gerberas 3rd = 5 Jimarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 9 Flying Casey | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 14:09 | 1st = 9 Flying Casey 2nd = 2 Jane Eliza 3rd = 7 In The Flesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 4 Blooming Tycoon | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 14:05 | 1st = 4 Blooming Tycoon 2nd = 1 Clout 3rd = 11 Strong Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Susannah Cargo | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 14:02 | 1st = 8 Susannah Cargo 2nd = 5 Little Meeka 3rd = 1 Kaiser King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Grand Apache | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 13:59 | 1st = 7 Grand Apache 2nd = 1 Keramus 3rd = 8 Tee Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Cornrow | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 13:55 | 1st = 4 Cornrow 2nd = 11 She Can Shazam 3rd = 3 Comadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 10 Jungle Warfare | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 13:52 | 1st = 10 Jungle Warfare 2nd = 1 Ko Ko Mikado 3rd = 4 Sparkling Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 4 Fekitoa | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 13:48 | 1st = 4 Fekitoa 2nd = 10 Slimline 3rd = 1 Louvres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Firebee | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 13:45 | 1st = 2 Firebee 2nd = 6 Irinka Grant 3rd = 5 Piper Tyra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Izzey Bale | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 13:42 | 1st = 5 Izzey Bale 2nd = 1 Fast Archer 3rd = 2 Opawa Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Dont Nicme | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 13:38 | 1st = 3 Dont Nicme 2nd = 7 Metung Penny 3rd = 10 Kadota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 See You Win | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 13:34 | 1st = 6 See You Win 2nd = 1 Rusty Mia 3rd = 10 Dr Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Scarlett Billy | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 13:29 | 1st = 7 Scarlett Billy 2nd = 1 Big Knocka 3rd = 5 Backyard Wrecker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Opawa Rosie | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 13:24 | 1st = 5 Opawa Rosie 2nd = 6 What I Like 3rd = 1 Know Attempt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Eclat | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 13:20 | 1st = 8 Eclat 2nd = 10 Lazumba 3rd = 4 Mr Optimistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Slick John | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 13:17 | 1st = 7 Slick John 2nd = 1 Tricky Mover 3rd = 5 Blasting Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 7 Decorum | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 13:13 | 1st = 7 Decorum 2nd = 9 Lincolns Sunset 3rd = 3 Rathgar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 One Pup Wonder | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 13:10 | 1st = 3 One Pup Wonder 2nd = 4 Mother Of Dragon 3rd = 5 Soft Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Sophies Terra | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 13:07 | 1st = 7 Sophies Terra 2nd = 1 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 4 Zebidiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 5 Swift Lady | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 13:03 | 1st = 5 Swift Lady 2nd = 1 Brewery 3rd = 3 Sense Of Hite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Big Vee | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 13:00 | 1st = 8 Big Vee 2nd = 1 Dr Taylor 3rd = 2 Captain Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Overflo Magic | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Overflo Magic 2nd = 8 Gazmick Jess 3rd = 5 Cosmic Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Know Security | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 12:50 | 1st = 2 Know Security 2nd = 3 Stich Up 3rd = 4 Blushing Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Granted Bail | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 12:44 | 1st = 2 Granted Bail 2nd = 7 Blonde Lilly 3rd = 3 Dick Dastardly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Musical Cargo | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 12:37 | 1st = 1 Musical Cargo 2nd = 3 Dimitr 3rd = 5 Hummer Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Zipping Jye | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 12:30 | 1st = 5 Zipping Jye 2nd = 4 Collecting Money 3rd = 7 Smash Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Enduro Miss | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 12:25 | 1st = 7 Enduro Miss 2nd = 8 Atari Flash 3rd = 1 Soda Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Summer Slingshot | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 12:20 | 1st = 3 Summer Slingshot 2nd = 4 Wheres Abbie 3rd = 2 Ultimate Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Wears The Gold | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 12:15 | 1st = 2 Wears The Gold 2nd = 1 Opawa Rocky 3rd = 8 Cant Catch Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Aston Zeus | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 12:10 | 1st = 1 Aston Zeus 2nd = 4 Groover Groover 3rd = 6 Ice Cognac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Flying Swan | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 11:55 | 1st = 9 Flying Swan 2nd = 8 Rodriguez 3rd = 5 Mary Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Gee Whizz Jeanie | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 11:37 | 1st = 6 Gee Whizz Jeanie 2nd = 1 Opawa Jed 3rd = 8 Elwood Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Aiden Baxter | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 11:19 | 1st = 7 Aiden Baxter 2nd = 1 Plagiarism 3rd = 10 Blue Gale Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Norman Jewel | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 11:01 | 1st = 4 Norman Jewel 2nd = 3 Know Magic 3rd = 5 Billy West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Muckin Around | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 1:12 | 1st = 1 Muckin Around 2nd = 9 Cream Cheese 3rd = 4 Dollstan Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Ronray Fury | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 0:52 | 1st = 8 Ronray Fury 2nd = 2 Freeway Ash 3rd = 1 Jayden Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Teranca Bernie | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 0:30 | 1st = 1 Teranca Bernie 2nd = 2 Got To Go 3rd = 3 Freeway Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Cafe Society | ||
Thu Feb 26 2015 0:12 | 1st = 5 Cafe Society 2nd = 7 West On Delly 3rd = 1 Brakani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Slambam | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 22:57 | 1st = 7 Slambam 2nd = 1 Scunitza Speed 3rd = 5 Frank Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Earned Talking | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 22:45 | 1st = 3 Earned Talking 2nd = 8 Big Dac 3rd = 6 Special Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Ruby Bailey | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 22:40 | 1st = 6 Ruby Bailey 2nd = 5 Bold Intention 3rd = 2 Black Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Bell Tower | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 22:35 | 1st = 2 Bell Tower 2nd = 8 Kraken Soupy 3rd = 3 Hard Urned Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Phoebes Flame | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 22:30 | 1st = 1 Phoebes Flame 2nd = 5 Lolli Dolli 3rd = 3 Phantom Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Crystal Innings | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 22:25 | 1st = 5 Crystal Innings 2nd = 2 Outside In 3rd = 8 Nadastrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Breakman Boy | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 22:17 | 1st = 2 Breakman Boy 2nd = 1 Divorce Iminent 3rd = 3 Harper Hails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 King Gibbo | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 22:13 | 1st = 5 King Gibbo 2nd = 7 Scanez Elect 3rd = 8 Astrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Stella Nights | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 22:09 | 1st = 6 Stella Nights 2nd = 2 Rupert 3rd = 5 Montrose Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Bruny Venture | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 22:06 | 1st = 2 Bruny Venture 2nd = 5 Pacha Queen 3rd = 3 Antivist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Emerley Avenger | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 22:03 | 1st = 6 Emerley Avenger 2nd = 2 Teenie Bale 3rd = 3 Master Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 3 Tim Mcgee | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 21:58 | 1st = 3 Tim Mcgee 2nd = 4 Miners Lane 3rd = 8 Machs On Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Fearless Ruler | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 21:56 | 1st = 1 Fearless Ruler 2nd = 8 Belt Driven 3rd = 4 Royal Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Matts Entity | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 21:52 | 1st = 8 Matts Entity 2nd = 6 Bruiser Norris 3rd = 4 Creative Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Blue Tartan | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 21:48 | 1st = 1 Blue Tartan 2nd = 2 Kingsbrae Lavina 3rd = 8 Blue Statuesque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Yeah Right | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 21:45 | 1st = 3 Yeah Right 2nd = 6 Tays Intention 3rd = 5 Dark Spida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Physical Road | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Physical Road 2nd = 8 Park Glory 3rd = 5 Mo Cara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Pace Ventura | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 21:39 | 1st = 8 Pace Ventura 2nd = 3 Sudoku Rebel 3rd = 6 My Names Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Access | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 21:35 | 1st = 8 Access 2nd = 7 Bayman Bale 3rd = 4 Who Told Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 2 Quambys Ideal | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 21:30 | 1st = 2 Quambys Ideal 2nd = 7 Natural Art 3rd = 10 What I Mean To Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 She Goes Woosh | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 21:28 | 1st = 6 She Goes Woosh 2nd = 4 Jeepster 3rd = 2 Houindeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Breakers Tip | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 21:25 | 1st = 7 Breakers Tip 2nd = 8 Rory Mac 3rd = 1 Brad Hill Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Long Gully Allgo | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Allgo 2nd = 6 Danyos Luke 3rd = 2 Flynn Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Pee Dee Are | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 21:19 | 1st = 1 Pee Dee Are 2nd = 3 Redcliff Valley 3rd = 2 Blue Infusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Creamy Soda | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Creamy Soda 2nd = 3 Come At Me 3rd = 1 Black Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Minnesota Nice | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 21:11 | 1st = 8 Minnesota Nice 2nd = 7 Dont Go Quietly 3rd = 5 Thunder Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Lovely Banks | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 21:08 | 1st = 8 Lovely Banks 2nd = 6 Bronelly Strike 3rd = 5 Winklea Vestie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 7 Medowie Miss | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 21:03 | 1st = 7 Medowie Miss 2nd = 6 Dot Ayou 3rd = 9 Heads Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Squall Bale | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 21:01 | 1st = 8 Squall Bale 2nd = 4 Gilbert Allen 3rd = 5 Young Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Western Dave | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Western Dave 2nd = 4 Sassy Ziva 3rd = 2 Carlyle Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Fuelish | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 20:54 | 1st = 8 Fuelish 2nd = 1 Lukey Deez 3rd = 6 Fearless John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Bent Ability | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Bent Ability 2nd = 1 Ultra Blue 3rd = 9 Startin Monday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Archie Ninkasi | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 20:47 | 1st = 1 Archie Ninkasi 2nd = 8 Mavista Falls 3rd = 4 Arnhen Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Demuro | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 20:43 | 1st = 9 Demuro 2nd = 5 Prince Friar 3rd = 2 Scenic Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Dodger I Am | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 20:40 | 1st = 8 Dodger I Am 2nd = 5 Sound Effort 3rd = 1 Relius Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Bokarm Ava | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 20:37 | 1st = 8 Bokarm Ava 2nd = 3 Battlefront 3rd = 2 Linjawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 2 Max Is Back | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 20:33 | 1st = 2 Max Is Back 2nd = 6 Blissfully Fake 3rd = 1 Imposing Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Minute River | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 20:31 | 1st = 5 Minute River 2nd = 8 Tenebrae 3rd = 4 Hurricane Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Waikarie Warrior | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Waikarie Warrior 2nd = 5 Get Involved 3rd = 8 Sandave Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 3 Mc Are | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Mc Are 2nd = 2 Sea Of Choice 3rd = 4 Prisoner of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Dawns Best | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 20:23 | 1st = 3 Dawns Best 2nd = 7 Rivulet 3rd = 5 Another Maneater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Poetic Mover | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 20:20 | 1st = 3 Poetic Mover 2nd = 6 Crash Dooley 3rd = 8 Good Odds Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Gotta Xcellerate | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 20:16 | 1st = 3 Gotta Xcellerate 2nd = 5 Wetumke 3rd = 6 Septentrional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Meer Jappa | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 20:14 | 1st = 7 Meer Jappa 2nd = 4 Spritely Ryley 3rd = 1 Shaylor Daisey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Irelands Force | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 20:11 | 1st = 1 Irelands Force 2nd = 8 Besancion 3rd = 2 Miss Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Minnie Impact | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 20:08 | 1st = 3 Minnie Impact 2nd = 10 Miss Bing Bang 3rd = 6 Wicked Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 13 Kens Business | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 20:05 | 1st = 13 Kens Business 2nd = 9 Victobougg 3rd = 3 Senor Huracan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Spangher Tack | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Spangher Tack 2nd = 8 Howzat Lizzie 3rd = 7 Noble Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 1 The Matrix | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 The Matrix 2nd = 3 Kapow Shannon 3rd = 2 Ebdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Ella Jacqui | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 19:56 | 1st = 8 Ella Jacqui 2nd = 6 Dyna Arceus 3rd = 4 Du Plessis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Mincin Machine | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 19:53 | 1st = 5 Mincin Machine 2nd = 9 Orara Norm 3rd = 3 Set Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Ludwig Bale | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 Ludwig Bale 2nd = 1 Bally Diamond 3rd = 7 All Inn Menphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 4 Marcamjo | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 19:47 | 1st = 4 Marcamjo 2nd = 7 Steel Vine 3rd = 2 Balrov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Tobias Rumble | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 19:44 | 1st = 3 Tobias Rumble 2nd = 2 Our Challenge 3rd = 1 Winzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Mach Banner | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 19:40 | 1st = 11 Mach Banner 2nd = 7 Fuoco 3rd = 9 Multibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Lily May Brae | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 19:38 | 1st = 4 Lily May Brae 2nd = 5 Wild Intention 3rd = 7 Lakerville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 9 Dance The Beat | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 19:35 | 1st = 9 Dance The Beat 2nd = 4 Mr Tangalanga 3rd = 6 Black Burberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Getty Bale | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 19:33 | 1st = 3 Getty Bale 2nd = 2 Here Comes Henry 3rd = 1 Miss Everdeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Fancy Dancer | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 19:30 | 1st = 8 Fancy Dancer 2nd = 1 Aldersea 3rd = 2 Robell Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Danablue | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 19:27 | 1st = 2 Danablue 2nd = 5 Monteverdi 3rd = 7 Fringed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Bally Mo Town | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 19:24 | 1st = 2 Bally Mo Town 2nd = 1 Taxi 3rd = 3 Ranma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 1 Scots Legacy | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Scots Legacy 2nd = 10 Holy Camp Clive 3rd = 7 Jay Peez Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Bianca Bale | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 19:18 | 1st = 4 Bianca Bale 2nd = 2 Stately Kay 3rd = 8 Spring Collete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Black Nat Bonus | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Black Nat Bonus 2nd = 4 Sailaway 3rd = 5 King Nannajack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 2 Dad Said | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 19:12 | 1st = 2 Dad Said 2nd = 4 String Of Smiles 3rd = 1 Shooey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Meadows One | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 19:09 | 1st = 8 Meadows One 2nd = 5 Soda Anne 3rd = 1 Locksley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Am Opulent | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Am Opulent 2nd = 4 Waltzing With Cullen 3rd = 7 Major Catastrophe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Penny Plunder | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 19:02 | 1st = 3 Penny Plunder 2nd = 9 Le Fudge 3rd = 2 Star Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Admirals Order | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 18:59 | 1st = 5 Admirals Order 2nd = 2 Big Chance 3rd = 7 Ambrosia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Carrara Lad | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 18:56 | 1st = 6 Carrara Lad 2nd = 5 Kripke 3rd = 4 Ivy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 9 Jo See Kahn | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 18:53 | 1st = 9 Jo See Kahn 2nd = 2 Lektra Dave 3rd = 4 Emerley Azure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Calamine | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 18:50 | 1st = 6 Calamine 2nd = 10 Ransonnet 3rd = 12 Sheez Our Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 Poppy Cee | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Poppy Cee 2nd = 4 Coola Bar Boy 3rd = 8 Home In Indiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Magic Knight | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Magic Knight 2nd = 8 Tassie Boy 3rd = 6 Mavriki Crio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Seeking Treasure | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 18:39 | 1st = 1 Seeking Treasure 2nd = 9 Black Salt 3rd = 7 Classic Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 8 Rocndoc | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 18:35 | 1st = 8 Rocndoc 2nd = 5 Fizza Ma Wizza 3rd = 4 Jumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Ping King | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 18:32 | 1st = 7 Ping King 2nd = 6 Noren Bale 3rd = 5 Kankakee Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Mister Willoughby | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 18:28 | 1st = 3 Mister Willoughby 2nd = 1 Gathering Gears 3rd = 4 Jay Jays Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Croston Road | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 Croston Road 2nd = 3 Judas Belt 3rd = 8 Magic Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 10 Ski Angel | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 18:25 | 1st = 10 Ski Angel 2nd = 8 Fire The Musket 3rd = 12 Wild Erp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 All Too Fancy | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 18:22 | 1st = 3 All Too Fancy 2nd = 2 Tribal Beat 3rd = 1 Tricky Summah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Ziggler | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 18:19 | 1st = 8 Ziggler 2nd = 4 Kayno 3rd = 7 Game Of Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Mach Cade | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 18:17 | 1st = 7 Mach Cade 2nd = 2 Marshal Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Planetman | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 18:16 | 1st = 2 Planetman 2nd = 4 Le Luca 3rd = 1 Mind Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 The Ladies Choice | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 18:12 | 1st = 8 The Ladies Choice 2nd = 4 Danabresa 3rd = 6 Elle On Friar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Richie Boy | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 18:09 | 1st = 1 Richie Boy 2nd = 2 Manton Mick 3rd = 6 Adult Behaviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 6 Signory Shannon | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 18:07 | 1st = 6 Signory Shannon 2nd = 3 Precious M 3rd = 5 Smack Dab Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Scarlett Billy | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 18:04 | 1st = 7 Scarlett Billy 2nd = 8 Irinka Lexie 3rd = 4 Slick Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 1 Spy Scandal | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 Spy Scandal 2nd = 6 Kim Image 3rd = 3 Captain Bonehead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 9 - 1 Kapitan Claire | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:58 | 1st = 1 Kapitan Claire 2nd = 10 Bacardi Breeze 3rd = 13 The Dutchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Akando | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:57 | 1st = 3 Akando 2nd = 1 Kantega 3rd = 10 Mclanahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Lukey Chino | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:54 | 1st = 3 Lukey Chino 2nd = 6 Magic Mirror 3rd = 2 Lika Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 13 Bodega Negra | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:50 | 1st = 13 Bodega Negra 2nd = 10 Great Game 3rd = 7 Little Long Horn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Quite A Delight | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:48 | 1st = 5 Quite A Delight 2nd = 7 Tricky Styx 3rd = 3 Massive Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Exchancellor | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:46 | 1st = 2 Exchancellor 2nd = 9 Kleiner Teufel 3rd = 3 Pointing To Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Nervous | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:44 | 1st = 1 Nervous 2nd = 7 Incisive 3rd = 6 Chettalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Secret Bet | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:43 | 1st = 5 Secret Bet 2nd = 1 Loving The Mix 3rd = 3 My Terms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 13 Elle Excite | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:40 | 1st = 13 Elle Excite 2nd = 9 Whistle Baby 3rd = 15 Jurasound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Easy On The Eye | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:38 | 1st = 5 Easy On The Eye 2nd = 4 Heza Thrill 3rd = 3 Monifieth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Country Wal | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:36 | 1st = 2 Country Wal 2nd = 7 Blunt 3rd = 1 Sienna May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Son Of A Preacher | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:36 | 1st = 2 Son Of A Preacher 2nd = 1 Bulls Express 3rd = 12 Balnina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 El Roscoe | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:33 | 1st = 8 El Roscoe 2nd = 3 Sisco Wake 3rd = 7 Le Doyen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 7 Miss Caitlyn | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:30 | 1st = 7 Miss Caitlyn 2nd = 6 Power Receiver 3rd = 5 Keep It Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 8 Android | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:28 | 1st = 8 Android 2nd = 2 Out Of Morals 3rd = 1 Our Titus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 3 Astro Damus | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:26 | 1st = 3 Astro Damus 2nd = 6 Rebelle 3rd = 12 Toys Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 7 Missilpop | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:24 | 1st = 7 Missilpop 2nd = 6 Paris Of Troy 3rd = 4 Keleca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Too Hotta Stop | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:23 | 1st = 5 Too Hotta Stop 2nd = 2 Super Income 3rd = 4 Little Meeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 5 Harry Hotspur | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:20 | 1st = 5 Harry Hotspur 2nd = 10 Ambivalent 3rd = 6 The Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 4 Bisping | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:18 | 1st = 4 Bisping 2nd = 5 Sketchman 3rd = 1 Tauto Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Silent Witness | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Silent Witness 2nd = 1 Jazz Cruz 3rd = 4 Pontania Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Southwood King | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:14 | 1st = 3 Southwood King 2nd = 6 Revelator 3rd = 2 King Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 10 Tarloshan | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:10 | 1st = 10 Tarloshan 2nd = 15 Into The Red 3rd = 3 Time To Plunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 Idle Maple | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:08 | 1st = 10 Idle Maple 2nd = 9 Aldebaran Eastwood 3rd = 7 Sandakan Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 13 Hennessy Red | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:06 | 1st = 13 Hennessy Red 2nd = 4 Go Get Em 3rd = 11 Briars Ballad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Furious Jet | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:04 | 1st = 2 Furious Jet 2nd = 6 Cracked 3rd = 3 Ra Ikane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Red Rumbler | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:03 | 1st = 3 Red Rumbler 2nd = 1 Shattered Light 3rd = 6 Shorty Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 4 Sweet And Speedy | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 17:00 | 1st = 4 Sweet And Speedy 2nd = 3 Mossbeat 3rd = 11 Peppermint Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Addison Road | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:59 | 1st = 8 Addison Road 2nd = 5 Asias Babe 3rd = 4 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Jester Derriere | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:56 | 1st = 7 Jester Derriere 2nd = 1 Talon Strike 3rd = 6 Show Me Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Cantona | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 Cantona 2nd = 4 Herbivorous 3rd = 10 Anisa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 2 Aussie Kim | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:50 | 1st = 2 Aussie Kim 2nd = 4 Tennavous 3rd = 10 New Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 2 Blackstar Fighter | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:48 | 1st = 2 Blackstar Fighter 2nd = 7 Bretaca 3rd = 6 Armbro Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 5 Flow Meter | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:46 | 1st = 5 Flow Meter 2nd = 9 Lightning Drew 3rd = 10 Most Husbands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 3 Surfer Mak | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:44 | 1st = 3 Surfer Mak 2nd = 12 Plain Vital 3rd = 10 Berk Phar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Morello | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:43 | 1st = 8 Morello 2nd = 6 Rusty Gun 3rd = 5 Irinka Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 3 Happy Clapper | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:40 | 1st = 3 Happy Clapper 2nd = 7 Isorich 3rd = 9 Lolavie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 5 Another Safari | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:38 | 1st = 5 Another Safari 2nd = 2 No Tomorrow 3rd = 4 Melita Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 7 - 9 Indian Force | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:36 | 1st = 9 Indian Force 2nd = 2 Lokum 3rd = 6 Tortured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Senorita Dolly | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:36 | 1st = 3 Senorita Dolly 2nd = 2 Sveen 3rd = 4 Winnie Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 10 Billabong Bird | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:34 | 1st = 10 Billabong Bird 2nd = 1 Call Me Rusty 3rd = 6 Frightening Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Rugall | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:33 | 1st = 1 Rugall 2nd = 3 Laras Gem 3rd = 2 Trip The Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 High Courage | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:28 | 1st = 6 High Courage 2nd = 5 Black N Bettor 3rd = 7 Gran Tarino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Mrs Mawson | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:26 | 1st = 9 Mrs Mawson 2nd = 4 Rockin Ready 3rd = 10 Sideswipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Sirbible | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:24 | 1st = 1 Sirbible 2nd = 7 The Soothsayer 3rd = 3 The Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Motangi | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:23 | 1st = 3 Motangi 2nd = 1 Reservoir Chance 3rd = 8 Mighty Spruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 8 Java | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:20 | 1st = 8 Java 2nd = 1 Petrology 3rd = 6 Affirmation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 10 Im Jay Tee | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:18 | 1st = 10 Im Jay Tee 2nd = 11 Mister Bling 3rd = 3 Epaulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Big Ali Cat | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:16 | 1st = 6 Big Ali Cat 2nd = 5 Corn Flakes 3rd = 1 Longschamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Red Enforcer | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:16 | 1st = 6 Red Enforcer 2nd = 5 Shakey The Joker 3rd = 3 Aria Nominee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Outlaw Charlie | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:13 | 1st = 3 Outlaw Charlie 2nd = 2 Splitting Cobra 3rd = 6 Staggerlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 5 Arabian Money | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:10 | 1st = 5 Arabian Money 2nd = 2 Captain Shazam 3rd = 8 Bolivian Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 8 Martial Artist | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:08 | 1st = 8 Martial Artist 2nd = 7 Adda Tak 3rd = 4 Rockets Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 2 Zandercan | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:06 | 1st = 2 Zandercan 2nd = 4 Serbian Crown 3rd = 6 Our Royal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Lets Get Serious | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:04 | 1st = 1 Lets Get Serious 2nd = 5 Mr Mcbu 3rd = 4 King Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Just Wait | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:03 | 1st = 6 Just Wait 2nd = 7 Kravings 3rd = 2 Cosmic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 8 Le Cordon Bleu | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 16:00 | 1st = 8 Le Cordon Bleu 2nd = 6 Inznout 3rd = 2 Floral Insight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 9 Wilusi Blues | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:58 | 1st = 9 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 4 Liston 3rd = 8 Ubringthedrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Conamara Max | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:56 | 1st = 3 Conamara Max 2nd = 7 Black Samson 3rd = 5 Ticket Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 6 - 5 Beau Brommell | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:56 | 1st = 5 Beau Brommell 2nd = 10 Wollongong 3rd = 4 Bel Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Our Zayney Nash | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:53 | 1st = 5 Our Zayney Nash 2nd = 8 Dead Set Glamour 3rd = 1 Rumbling Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Lady Jetsetter | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:50 | 1st = 4 Lady Jetsetter 2nd = 1 Extra Shot 3rd = 2 Rosella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Ponderena | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:48 | 1st = 7 Ponderena 2nd = 1 Denises Legacy 3rd = 2 Ireby Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Ring Da Belle | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:46 | 1st = 7 Ring Da Belle 2nd = 5 Mr Sommerville 3rd = 3 Tea Clipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Macjam | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:46 | 1st = 7 Macjam 2nd = 5 Ninjago 3rd = 10 Wheres Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Miss Belena | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:43 | 1st = 2 Miss Belena 2nd = 7 Tigress Eight 3rd = 5 Smooth Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Reparations | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Reparations 2nd = 5 Decircles 3rd = 3 Tried And Tired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Loony Moony | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:39 | 1st = 2 Loony Moony 2nd = 4 Uncut Splendour 3rd = 3 Sandon Stunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Tina Lee | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:36 | 1st = 4 Tina Lee 2nd = 9 Noelas Dream 3rd = 2 Spring Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 8 - 1 Chaos | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:35 | 1st = 1 Chaos 2nd = 6 Hes No Saint 3rd = 2 Barossa Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Hey Hardy | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:32 | 1st = 2 Hey Hardy 2nd = 1 Stashedbytheriver 3rd = 4 Radiant Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 1 Diamond Eagle | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:31 | 1st = 1 Diamond Eagle 2nd = 4 Tish Boom 3rd = 14 Mr Haar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Looks All Good | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:29 | 1st = 3 Looks All Good 2nd = 9 Cosmic Mack 3rd = 1 El Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 3 Hurricane Andy | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:27 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Andy 2nd = 9 Shes On Fire 3rd = 7 Boldacious Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Delta Queen | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:25 | 1st = 4 Delta Queen 2nd = 8 Mar Wah 3rd = 1 Herodium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 4 Country Warrior | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:23 | 1st = 4 Country Warrior 2nd = 7 Figtree 3rd = 1 Crooked Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 9 Lynden Abbey | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:20 | 1st = 9 Lynden Abbey 2nd = 2 The Waratah 3rd = 4 Sign No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 5 - 3 Dayton | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:18 | 1st = 3 Dayton 2nd = 4 Stars In The Sky 3rd = 2 Sir Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Bubble Girl | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:16 | 1st = 7 Bubble Girl 2nd = 1 One Mid 3rd = 6 Blue Suede Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Craiglea Cruz | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:14 | 1st = 8 Craiglea Cruz 2nd = 3 Mr Favulous 3rd = 4 Seeking More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Angvella | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:11 | 1st = 2 Angvella 2nd = 3 Spanish Fancy 3rd = 4 Rotovegas Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Dog Tags | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:10 | 1st = 2 Dog Tags 2nd = 4 Fairgo Deano 3rd = 9 Shes Just Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Audrey Maree | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:07 | 1st = 6 Audrey Maree 2nd = 2 The Sweetest Angel 3rd = 7 Toolijooa Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 1 Fontiton | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:05 | 1st = 1 Fontiton 2nd = 3 Haybah 3rd = 14 Pursuits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Eddy Goes Bang | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:03 | 1st = 7 Eddy Goes Bang 2nd = 4 Elite Tulip 3rd = 1 Plum Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 7 - 3 Intuitive | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 15:00 | 1st = 3 Intuitive 2nd = 6 Speedy Jax 3rd = 2 Big Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 2 Coast Patrol | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:58 | 1st = 2 Coast Patrol 2nd = 9 Letmeadam 3rd = 6 Melegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 1 Go Dragon | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:56 | 1st = 1 Go Dragon 2nd = 11 Showmore 3rd = 7 Playmate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Bright Star | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:54 | 1st = 2 Bright Star 2nd = 3 Little Rascal 3rd = 1 Uno Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Begor Im Sure | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:52 | 1st = 1 Begor Im Sure 2nd = 2 Highland Henry 3rd = 9 Henny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 2 Jilliby Diablo | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:50 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Diablo 2nd = 8 Ruthless And More 3rd = 5 Watchmaka Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 7 Zaboss | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:48 | 1st = 7 Zaboss 2nd = 8 Jitterbug 3rd = 4 Salford Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 4 - 2 Well Being | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:43 | 1st = 2 Well Being 2nd = 1 Geeceegazza 3rd = 4 Bold Statement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 12 Last Man Out | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:41 | 1st = 12 Last Man Out 2nd = 2 Ten In Command 3rd = 11 Khans Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 14 Zabeel Glory | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:39 | 1st = 14 Zabeel Glory 2nd = 15 Apegasus 3rd = 11 Larebil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Mattys Caravan | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:39 | 1st = 3 Mattys Caravan 2nd = 6 Oriental Tsunami 3rd = 8 Roxys A Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Thrilling Logic | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:36 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Logic 2nd = 2 Tifino 3rd = 5 Moore Park Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 12 Prime Of Drysdale | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:35 | 1st = 12 Prime Of Drysdale 2nd = 1 Angus Rock 3rd = 13 So French |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Reil Quick | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:32 | 1st = 4 Reil Quick 2nd = 8 Wroxton Playboy 3rd = 7 Sparks On Nudgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 6 Burnstone | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Burnstone 2nd = 11 Top Me Up 3rd = 10 Kirabo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 6 - 7 My Secret | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:25 | 1st = 7 My Secret 2nd = 10 Oreillys Gold 3rd = 9 Always On My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 8 Bungalally Boy | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:23 | 1st = 8 Bungalally Boy 2nd = 7 Dont Tell Jim 3rd = 1 Gemofabreeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 8 Massacre | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:21 | 1st = 8 Massacre 2nd = 13 Swift Pins 3rd = 5 Ochremani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 This Time Pedro | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:19 | 1st = 3 This Time Pedro 2nd = 1 Lucky Man 3rd = 2 Jinja Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 4 Abbalanche | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:17 | 1st = 4 Abbalanche 2nd = 1 Goen Hoff 3rd = 10 No Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Not Disguised | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:15 | 1st = 1 Not Disguised 2nd = 8 Zelemar Steel 3rd = 3 Bet Bet Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 Colour Of Money | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:13 | 1st = 3 Colour Of Money 2nd = 1 Another Al 3rd = 8 Wildenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Miss Riviera Belle | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:10 | 1st = 2 Miss Riviera Belle 2nd = 6 Licinia 3rd = 1 Provincial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 3 - 6 Ladys Taste | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:08 | 1st = 6 Ladys Taste 2nd = 9 So Feesable 3rd = 1 Sun Sequalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Heart Smart | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:04 | 1st = 6 Heart Smart 2nd = 8 Queen Of Georgia 3rd = 9 Lily My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Farasthe Eyecansee | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:03 | 1st = 2 Farasthe Eyecansee 2nd = 1 Theeyeshaveit 3rd = 8 Wotplanetrufrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Jelly Gem | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:01 | 1st = 6 Jelly Gem 2nd = 3 Grader Jack 3rd = 5 Yes No Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Little Capri | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 14:00 | 1st = 3 Little Capri 2nd = 2 Cafe Charlie 3rd = 6 Alone With You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 Bendis Bale | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 13:58 | 1st = 10 Bendis Bale 2nd = 3 Claretown Tex 3rd = 2 Em Jo Lew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Shamal Wind | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 13:55 | 1st = 2 Shamal Wind 2nd = 3 Vatican 3rd = 1 Moment Of Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 5 - 10 Apache Fireworks | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 13:50 | 1st = 10 Apache Fireworks 2nd = 9 Zeldara 3rd = 1 El Soldado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 4 Chesney | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 13:48 | 1st = 4 Chesney 2nd = 7 Rockn Ruby 3rd = 9 Smokin Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 6 Pao Pao | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 13:46 | 1st = 6 Pao Pao 2nd = 2 Seektowin 3rd = 5 Fine Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Pineapple Split | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 13:44 | 1st = 3 Pineapple Split 2nd = 7 Arcane Sabre 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 9 The Ninth Immortal | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 13:42 | 1st = 9 The Ninth Immortal 2nd = 11 Queen Kylie 3rd = 12 Deheres Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Salty Robyn | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Salty Robyn 2nd = 5 Roarn 3rd = 6 Boobalaga Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 13 Serenade | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 13:38 | 1st = 13 Serenade 2nd = 2 Im Not Sure 3rd = 10 Echo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Fiery Fox | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 13:36 | 1st = 8 Fiery Fox 2nd = 3 Navaho 3rd = 10 Lily Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 2 - 7 Keepcalmandcarryon | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 13:33 | 1st = 7 Keepcalmandcarryon 2nd = 9 Magic Pegasus 3rd = 1 Clever Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 6 Carbon Crest | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 13:31 | 1st = 6 Carbon Crest 2nd = 7 Kenneth The Menace 3rd = 3 Circle Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Tibrogargan Miss | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 13:29 | 1st = 6 Tibrogargan Miss 2nd = 2 Monaco Playboy 3rd = 1 Jam Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Cosmic Pearl | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 13:26 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Pearl 2nd = 3 Winfield Autumn 3rd = 2 Harvey Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Taiyoo | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 13:20 | 1st = 2 Taiyoo 2nd = 1 Tuscan Fire 3rd = 3 Hippopus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 10 Usage | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 13:18 | 1st = 10 Usage 2nd = 9 Major Cruiser 3rd = 7 The Gun Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 4 - 2 Ratmansky | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 13:15 | 1st = 2 Ratmansky 2nd = 7 Sacred Trust 3rd = 9 Centre Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Pentapod | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 13:12 | 1st = 3 Pentapod 2nd = 4 Grand Jet 3rd = 7 Thyme For Bed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Coolabah Blue | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 13:08 | 1st = 4 Coolabah Blue 2nd = 6 Fortis Flier 3rd = 7 Knuckle Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 5 Exalted Gem | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 13:03 | 1st = 5 Exalted Gem 2nd = 6 Mumble Bee 3rd = 4 Zovista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 1 - 4 Mawby | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 12:58 | 1st = 4 Mawby 2nd = 2 It Could Be You 3rd = 5 Urban Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Annabella Girl | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 12:53 | 1st = 4 Annabella Girl 2nd = 1 Slipaway Anna 3rd = 6 Hella Bayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 9 Need To Chill | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 12:49 | 1st = 9 Need To Chill 2nd = 8 Its The Dream 3rd = 6 War On Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 3 - 6 Amuse | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 12:40 | 1st = 6 Amuse 2nd = 7 Dreamworld 3rd = 4 Diamond Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Velvet Hammer | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 12:35 | 1st = 3 Velvet Hammer 2nd = 1 Avatar Bobby 3rd = 5 Junebug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Serena Rose | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 12:28 | 1st = 7 Serena Rose 2nd = 6 Charlies Funds 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Ronnies Delight | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 12:20 | 1st = 4 Ronnies Delight 2nd = 1 Devils Mate 3rd = 8 Girl In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 2 - 7 Emerald Lady | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 12:05 | 1st = 7 Emerald Lady 2nd = 9 Wraithorth 3rd = 4 Stage Door |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Liam | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 12:02 | 1st = 7 Liam 2nd = 8 Valentine Belle 3rd = 5 Hoi Polloi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 1 - 1 Roselli | ||
Mon Jan 26 2015 11:30 | 1st = 1 Roselli 2nd = 5 Skywards 3rd = 7 Gladstone Belle |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000