Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Wynburn Charm | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 23:57 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Charm 2nd = 9 Sir Brodey 3rd = 6 Runkle 4th = 1 Starlight Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Oldmate Archie | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 23:42 | 1st = 7 Oldmate Archie 2nd = 2 Hi Five Gundi 3rd = 5 Baron Impact 4th = 3 Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 1 Sir Julian | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 23:35 | 1st = 1 Sir Julian 2nd = 4 Son Of Iris 3rd = 2 Tianischoice 4th = 8 Excuse To Live |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Libertybelle Midfrew | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 23:30 | 1st = 3 Libertybelle Midfrew 2nd = 9 Philadelphia Man 3rd = 8 Waylade 4th = 4 Shannonsablast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Tex Monelli | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 23:17 | 1st = 8 Tex Monelli 2nd = 6 Duke Of Orc 4th = 3 Red A Roarer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 8 Wills | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 23:10 | 1st = 8 Wills 2nd = 2 Regal Major 3rd = 4 Kanyapella Hanover 4th = 5 Commanci Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Nila Bale | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 23:07 | 1st = 8 Nila Bale 2nd = 3 Hisagi Bale 3rd = 5 Papa Shim 4th = 1 Pep Cee Kola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 Columbias Deejay | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 23:02 | 1st = 7 Columbias Deejay 2nd = 5 Cold Crusher 3rd = 11 Tryncatchme 4th = 9 Trottn The Catwalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 23:00 | 1st = 5 Astrophysic 2nd = 4 Governor Bale 3rd = 2 Tarks Caliber 4th = 6 Artaxias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Frith | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 22:55 | 1st = 10 Frith 2nd = 5 Ideal Alice 3rd = 1 Milly Perez 4th = 4 Berisari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 American Warrior | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 22:49 | 1st = 2 American Warrior 2nd = 7 Jazzy Lou 3rd = 8 Premier Song 4th = 5 Tanners Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Argenta | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 22:45 | 1st = 7 Argenta 2nd = 5 Talanjee Stiff 3rd = 8 Kians Hybrid 4th = 1 Ice Cold Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Little Foo | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 22:40 | 1st = 4 Little Foo 2nd = 1 Our Titus 3rd = 6 Smooth Grin 4th = 5 Righteous Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Empire Allen | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 22:37 | 1st = 1 Empire Allen 2nd = 7 Mazzy Star 3rd = 2 Ozzy Bale 4th = 3 Bogner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Majestic Grace | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 22:32 | 1st = 4 Majestic Grace 2nd = 2 Stunning Jasper 3rd = 3 Rosemma 4th = 8 Super Zeck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Senor Laurie | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 22:30 | 1st = 8 Senor Laurie 2nd = 7 No Jockey Needed 3rd = 5 Quint Bale 4th = 4 Dyna Nihilist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Lovers Delight | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 22:25 | 1st = 8 Lovers Delight 2nd = 9 Lennytheshark 3rd = 7 My Hard Copy 4th = 3 Mach Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Instant Allen | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 22:23 | 1st = 6 Instant Allen 2nd = 3 They Watch 3rd = 5 Giroud 4th = 2 Connemara Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Disturbance | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 22:19 | 1st = 3 Disturbance 2nd = 2 One Mug Left 3rd = 8 Choc Chip Magic 4th = 7 Titan Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 3 Sirbible | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 22:15 | 1st = 3 Sirbible 2nd = 9 Domesday Warrior 3rd = 5 Rock N Gold 4th = 11 Trueno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Theo Gundi | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Theo Gundi 2nd = 7 Real Good 3rd = 3 Freeway Fox 4th = 6 Crack That Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 5 Aldebaran Daisy | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 22:10 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Daisy 2nd = 1 Yank The Tooth 3rd = 4 Outpunch Enchanter 4th = 7 Talkmeintoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Spring Missile | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 22:08 | 1st = 5 Spring Missile 2nd = 6 Mighty Sprite 3rd = 1 Tammy Baxter 4th = 8 Noaki Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Ashkii | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 22:04 | 1st = 3 Ashkii 2nd = 6 Poppy Had Courage 3rd = 1 Lorimermara 4th = 7 Timansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Crackdown | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 22:02 | 1st = 8 Crackdown 2nd = 1 Allen Jeer 3rd = 5 Billy Congo 4th = 2 Suzy Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 My Valerie | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 My Valerie 2nd = 1 Heza Boy Star 3rd = 2 Abbotshall 4th = 5 Majestic Ess Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Nieces Flyer | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 21:58 | 1st = 2 Nieces Flyer 2nd = 8 Angel Ice 3rd = 7 Hawaii Lightning 4th = 5 Shes A Meanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Fernleigh Rebel | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 21:54 | 1st = 2 Fernleigh Rebel 2nd = 5 Go West U Terror 3rd = 7 Cyamach 4th = 3 Wynberg Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Incredible Road | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Incredible Road 2nd = 10 Hes Our Jock 3rd = 6 Speedy Mion 4th = 5 Marta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Dyna Zeek | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 21:49 | 1st = 6 Dyna Zeek 2nd = 3 Gold Cup 3rd = 5 Miss Gracie 4th = 8 Marodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Swacadelic | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Swacadelic 2nd = 6 Danjeu 3rd = 8 Waxing 4th = 2 Orator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 6 Maxwells Pride | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 21:40 | 1st = 6 Maxwells Pride 2nd = 5 Merrywood Ruby 3rd = 2 Rainbow Flash 4th = 1 Gracie Taljuice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Little Bit Slick | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 21:38 | 1st = 7 Little Bit Slick 2nd = 8 Tonnatron 3rd = 6 Shine For Me 4th = 1 Taipan Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 9 Kissed Flush | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 21:34 | 1st = 9 Kissed Flush 2nd = 3 Our Cavort 3rd = 1 Ketut 4th = 4 Jonnyndry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Desdon Murruffy | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 21:30 | 1st = 7 Desdon Murruffy 2nd = 1 Giuliani 3rd = 9 Aldebaran Macha 4th = 3 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Shared Equity | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Shared Equity 2nd = 5 Unlawful Entry 3rd = 6 Magic Spring 4th = 7 Amaro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Remote Control | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Remote Control 2nd = 8 Tankster 3rd = 3 Bush Courage 4th = 2 Not Broken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Borntobeanartist | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 21:24 | 1st = 2 Borntobeanartist 2nd = 5 Raesawinner 3rd = 11 Awesum Teddy 4th = 8 Bettors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Black Bordeaux | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 21:19 | 1st = 1 Black Bordeaux 2nd = 8 Sonador Gold 3rd = 5 Cardiology 4th = 6 Coreys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Call Me Anytime | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 21:18 | 1st = 5 Call Me Anytime 2nd = 8 Conical Hill 3rd = 4 Amanda Jay 4th = 2 Hanoverdaloot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 12 Modesty | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 21:15 | 1st = 12 Modesty 2nd = 10 Misscatelli 3rd = 14 Prepee 4th = 2 Duble Barrel Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 3 Keayang Steamer | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Keayang Steamer 2nd = 1 Beetson 3rd = 7 The Dip 4th = 11 Sweet Molly Oshea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Moreira | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 21:08 | 1st = 3 Moreira 2nd = 2 Immortal Bear 3rd = 5 Sisco Rage 4th = 1 Mepunga Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Heres Archie | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 Heres Archie 2nd = 4 West On Teddy 3rd = 3 Wez Gordy 4th = 8 See Him Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Beach Shack | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Beach Shack 2nd = 1 Delightful Lana 3rd = 4 Courageousnquick 4th = 11 Sophies Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Media Icon | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Media Icon 2nd = 9 Defaulter 3rd = 3 Fraudulent 4th = 10 Iona Lucky Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 8 Machtavish | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:54 | 1st = 8 Machtavish 2nd = 4 Ben Cartwright 3rd = 3 Stashedbytheriver 4th = 7 Cheap Tint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Atlastalone | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:50 | 1st = 12 Atlastalone 2nd = 1 Bhagwan 3rd = 5 Ima Connoisseur 4th = 10 Machrihanish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:48 | 1st = 7 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 3 Over Limit 3rd = 1 Phaser Bale 4th = 4 Shared Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Casino Lass | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Casino Lass 2nd = 5 Karloo Quade 3rd = 7 Cool Cooper 4th = 6 Kensully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 2 Beau Rada | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:45 | 1st = 2 Beau Rada 2nd = 1 Fab Fevola 3rd = 4 Bawcatme 4th = 9 Single Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Margis Girl | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:42 | 1st = 7 Margis Girl 2nd = 1 Spa Jangles 3rd = 2 Bahama Bay 4th = 8 Leopold Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 1 The Black Assassin | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:37 | 1st = 1 The Black Assassin 2nd = 7 Place Your Bet 3rd = 6 Teramby Star 4th = 4 Crackerjack Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Myrniong Belle | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Myrniong Belle 2nd = 3 Asa Killa Queen 3rd = 4 Iona Muffin Top 4th = 1 Alfie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Mister Mundaka | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Mister Mundaka 2nd = 4 Changing Code 3rd = 11 Wartime Sweetheart 4th = 1 Our White Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 4 Another Vision | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:27 | 1st = 4 Another Vision 2nd = 5 Pins Perhaps 3rd = 9 Storm Ending 4th = 2 Swap Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Unix Bale | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Unix Bale 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Lucy 3rd = 4 Spring Trail 4th = 8 Its A Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 La Maitre Dix | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:24 | 1st = 7 La Maitre Dix 2nd = 3 Itsnowornever 3rd = 6 Brookby Prince 4th = 1 Te Kouka Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Udon Bale | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Udon Bale 2nd = 4 Hard Merchandise 3rd = 1 Fire Woman 4th = 3 Who Told Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Letmeadam | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:20 | 1st = 2 Letmeadam 2nd = 7 Cheersbigears 3rd = 6 Uphill Battle 4th = 4 The Nature Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Whittaker | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Whittaker 2nd = 5 Funny Bone 3rd = 2 Asa Unbreakable 4th = 8 Stargate System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Fake Art | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:17 | 1st = 3 Fake Art 2nd = 2 Major Shake Up 3rd = 7 Mod Conns 4th = 5 Bullion Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 Packing Empire | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Packing Empire 2nd = 2 Loncava 3rd = 8 Bold Statement 4th = 7 Mr Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 2 Webb Ellis | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:10 | 1st = 2 Webb Ellis 2nd = 9 Im Johnny Jet 3rd = 1 Reward For Effort 4th = 7 Amanda Von |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Lorimer Lad | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Lorimer Lad 2nd = 1 Kilty Express 3rd = 2 Lektra Uncut 4th = 6 Dr Toretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Certified | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:05 | 1st = 5 Certified 2nd = 6 Zieva 3rd = 4 Roarsome 4th = 2 Ice Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Brocks Territory | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 20:00 | 1st = 7 Brocks Territory 2nd = 1 Motu Gatecrasher 3rd = 5 Keep On Rocking 4th = 2 Our Bushwacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 3 Sassenach | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:57 | 1st = 3 Sassenach 2nd = 6 Baby Baby 3rd = 2 Dongjie Wu 4th = 9 Strong Values |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Midnight Moments | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Midnight Moments 2nd = 8 Lion Of Lyon 3rd = 2 Mortal Sin 4th = 3 Smash Em Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 10 Elliot Daniel | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:54 | 1st = 10 Elliot Daniel 2nd = 11 No Apachemee 3rd = 6 Nicole Vaidisova 4th = 9 Celtic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 7 The Commander | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:50 | 1st = 7 The Commander 2nd = 1 Radiant Energy 3rd = 9 Dawn On Sunday 4th = 11 Destined To Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Sanity Claus | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:49 | 1st = 1 Sanity Claus 2nd = 2 Flip Wilson 3rd = 4 Lucky Shannon 4th = 5 Tulhurst Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Miss Rossi | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Miss Rossi 2nd = 6 Saahd 3rd = 3 Allen Malik 4th = 2 Blast Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 3 Felicienne | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 Felicienne 2nd = 6 Honfleurs 3rd = 4 Honour System 4th = 5 Suspicious Minds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 9 - 6 Kouper Bailey | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:44 | 1st = 6 Kouper Bailey 2nd = 3 Maravilloso 3rd = 1 Never Unachievable 4th = 7 God Sake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Rangler Bale | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:41 | 1st = 6 Rangler Bale 2nd = 1 Lektra Damage 3rd = 2 Happy Camper 4th = 7 Sugar Mcgundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 8 Mean Courage | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Mean Courage 2nd = 7 Blackwarrior 3rd = 2 Pental Cracker 4th = 10 Scott Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Rosco The Weapon | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Rosco The Weapon 2nd = 8 Aussie Infrared 3rd = 6 One Thing 4th = 7 Glen Eric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Cash Job | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Cash Job 2nd = 3 Statue Of Glory 3rd = 9 Hall Of Peace 4th = 7 Magical Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Flagbearer | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 Flagbearer 2nd = 1 Seven Ounce 3rd = 11 Mister Mckinnon 4th = 6 Nicky Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 5 Bindaree Lady | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:27 | 1st = 5 Bindaree Lady 2nd = 3 Diversicolor 3rd = 6 Cape Fear 4th = 7 Guest Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Backline Willy | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Backline Willy 2nd = 7 Snakebite Bale 3rd = 2 Dyna Juggler 4th = 4 Calahan Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Harriet Of Mot | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:24 | 1st = 2 Harriet Of Mot 2nd = 8 Scarrymcleary 3rd = 4 Eyre I Come 4th = 7 Makarewa Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Lektra Bravo | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:21 | 1st = 7 Lektra Bravo 2nd = 8 Shes Got Grace 3rd = 6 Maggys Impact 4th = 5 Faithful Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 9 Ultimate Sheldon | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:20 | 1st = 9 Ultimate Sheldon 2nd = 6 Spanish Lustre 3rd = 1 Curls Toby 4th = 5 Signory Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Bank Rogue | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Bank Rogue 2nd = 4 Bolero Icon 3rd = 7 Observant 4th = 6 Jackos Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 Love Days | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Love Days 2nd = 7 Better Strike 3rd = 6 Validate 4th = 4 Nudierudie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 8 - 1 Martys For Real | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:14 | 1st = 1 Martys For Real 2nd = 3 Frankie Falzoni 3rd = 8 Xbolt 4th = 4 Rampling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Uptown Funk | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:11 | 1st = 1 Uptown Funk 2nd = 4 Love Capers 3rd = 5 Hermoso 4th = 2 Harvest Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 3 Northern Summer | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:10 | 1st = 3 Northern Summer 2nd = 8 Tilly Brogden 3rd = 9 Nunya 4th = 1 Western Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Dyna Maddie | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Dyna Maddie 2nd = 4 Gawker Bale 3rd = 2 Fear The Boss 4th = 6 Turbo Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 9 Bel Casa | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:05 | 1st = 9 Bel Casa 2nd = 1 Deronimo 3rd = 4 Valentinian 4th = 8 Off The Map |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Astrology | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:02 | 1st = 2 Astrology 2nd = 4 Burn Early 3rd = 8 Dynamite Richo 4th = 3 Silverdust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Del Rosario | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Del Rosario 2nd = 2 Maken Art Magic 3rd = 9 Jimmy The Editor 4th = 3 Olivia Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 5 Martial Art | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:57 | 1st = 5 Martial Art 2nd = 2 Archytas 3rd = 9 The Dark Passenger 4th = 10 Lambency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Bettor Dream | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:55 | 1st = 6 Bettor Dream 2nd = 4 Charleston Belle 3rd = 1 Lusty Mac 4th = 8 Ideal Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Zodiac Dream | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:52 | 1st = 6 Zodiac Dream 2nd = 2 Flytomo 3rd = 4 Digger Shed 4th = 10 Karinya Mully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 1 Scampin | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:51 | 1st = 1 Scampin 2nd = 7 Heeza Torio 3rd = 2 Dream Merger 4th = 6 Billestrini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Weeping Lass | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:49 | 1st = 2 Weeping Lass 2nd = 8 Marungi Choice 3rd = 6 Going Cosmic 4th = 7 My Names Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 10 Miss Cooper | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:45 | 1st = 10 Miss Cooper 2nd = 12 Roldana 3rd = 2 Mannerelle 4th = 11 Mortal Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 7 - 4 Art Edition | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:44 | 1st = 4 Art Edition 2nd = 1 Wasonie Snake 3rd = 2 Wealthy Warrior 4th = 6 Ruby Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Spring Ricky | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Spring Ricky 2nd = 8 Perfect Pout 3rd = 2 Sitella 4th = 4 Spankys Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 2 Cobbity Candy | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:38 | 1st = 2 Cobbity Candy 2nd = 6 Dawn Magic 3rd = 1 Pinnacles 4th = 8 Maz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Kill Bill | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:35 | 1st = 2 Kill Bill 2nd = 3 Son Of Coco 3rd = 5 Work Before Play 4th = 1 Hook Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Blazing Ice | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 Blazing Ice 2nd = 1 Stonecutter 3rd = 8 Black Eva 4th = 3 Back A Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Under Worked | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:28 | 1st = 4 Under Worked 2nd = 1 Our Missionary Man 3rd = 9 Gollahman 4th = 10 The Noble Steed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Midnight Flynn | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:26 | 1st = 8 Midnight Flynn 2nd = 1 Highbury 3rd = 4 Just A Taste 4th = 3 Cerberus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 Al Bundy | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:25 | 1st = 8 Al Bundy 2nd = 5 Whitney 3rd = 10 Mums Pride 4th = 2 Wingsonhai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Spring It On | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:23 | 1st = 6 Spring It On 2nd = 8 Lil Bit Sparky 3rd = 2 Que Sera 4th = 7 Razen Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 9 Monster Of Energy | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:20 | 1st = 9 Monster Of Energy 2nd = 11 Dont Deny Us 3rd = 4 Legendary Luke 4th = 1 Bold Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 6 - 2 Devil Of Tyne | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:19 | 1st = 2 Devil Of Tyne 2nd = 10 Pageantry 3rd = 8 Touchwood Levista 4th = 9 Karalta Delux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Hosseini | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:17 | 1st = 8 Hosseini 2nd = 2 Lucky As 3rd = 7 Marvel Dynasty 4th = 1 Dont Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 My Greek Boy | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:14 | 1st = 5 My Greek Boy 2nd = 11 Secret Bridge 3rd = 3 Scandalous Prince 4th = 9 Molly Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Tybellene | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:09 | 1st = 1 Tybellene 2nd = 3 Lever Action 3rd = 9 All Inn Miles 4th = 6 Crucify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 13 Our Wando | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:05 | 1st = 13 Our Wando 2nd = 2 Our Universal Star 3rd = 8 Hustler La Lope 4th = 3 Raj Mahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Cee Uin L A | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 Cee Uin L A 2nd = 2 Arvee Bromac 3rd = 7 Tallyho Bromac 4th = 12 Monarkmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Stroke Of Luck | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:59 | 1st = 5 Stroke Of Luck 2nd = 4 Robbie Burns 3rd = 2 Killer Queen 4th = 1 Tuapeka Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Pebble Bay | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:58 | 1st = 3 Pebble Bay 2nd = 6 Haras Samuel 3rd = 8 Spring Planet 4th = 5 Mursley Bouncer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Mini Load | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:55 | 1st = 1 Mini Load 2nd = 4 Be Magic 3rd = 6 Road Detour 4th = 3 Billys Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 5 - 8 Ancient Moonlight | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:50 | 1st = 8 Ancient Moonlight 2nd = 7 The Big Parade 3rd = 5 Happy Schnapps 4th = 11 Georgefromguam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Mr Make Believe | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Mr Make Believe 2nd = 4 Roll em Sharky 3rd = 7 Jaxon Rulz 4th = 5 Sunlit Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Dansolei | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:42 | 1st = 5 Dansolei 2nd = 8 In The Kitty 3rd = 7 Magazine Miss 4th = 13 Secret Process |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Rum Rambler | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:40 | 1st = 1 Rum Rambler 2nd = 5 Diannes Pearl 3rd = 3 Snowball Bazza 4th = 6 Royal Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 8 Perfect Passenger | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:38 | 1st = 8 Perfect Passenger 2nd = 1 Jolly Chap 3rd = 3 And So Am I 4th = 2 Kostyazilch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Court Zesta | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:37 | 1st = 7 Court Zesta 2nd = 1 Lucy Vo 3rd = 3 Magic Zesta 4th = 10 Kiss Me Hughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Hasta La Thomas | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:34 | 1st = 3 Hasta La Thomas 2nd = 1 Gatalistic 3rd = 6 Unicaja 4th = 2 Manarola Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Vasari | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:33 | 1st = 4 Vasari 2nd = 6 Alta Intrigue 3rd = 1 Billy Badger 4th = 2 Triple Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 3 Beyond Infinity | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:30 | 1st = 3 Beyond Infinity 2nd = 9 Cameo Rush 3rd = 5 Anchor Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 5 Stonemason | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:28 | 1st = 5 Stonemason 2nd = 2 Savannah Somoya 3rd = 6 Marcelle 4th = 4 Placid Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Call Me Shelby | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 Call Me Shelby 2nd = 6 We Are Geelong 3rd = 3 Wild Douglas 4th = 8 Dodgy Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Myboy Nikola | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:23 | 1st = 10 Myboy Nikola 2nd = 3 Millwood Chloe 3rd = 6 Strawbs Ideal Act 4th = 11 Gargarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 4 Big Boy Jackie | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:20 | 1st = 4 Big Boy Jackie 2nd = 12 Savitskaya 3rd = 2 Baker Boy 4th = 11 Paradanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Up The Attitude | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:18 | 1st = 4 Up The Attitude 2nd = 2 Bank On Me 3rd = 1 Oakey Park 4th = 8 Blue Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 4 - 11 Le Premiere | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:17 | 1st = 11 Le Premiere 2nd = 6 Cascade Flyer 3rd = 4 Jane Grant 4th = 10 Pushkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Explosive Madame | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:15 | 1st = 5 Explosive Madame 2nd = 6 Mana 3rd = 3 Features 4th = 1 Wagon Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 12 Fox Solid | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:12 | 1st = 12 Fox Solid 2nd = 14 Topmast 3rd = 7 Wild and Proud 4th = 3 Uncle Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Royal Knocka | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:09 | 1st = 2 Royal Knocka 2nd = 1 Rennicane 3rd = 6 Ivy Lane 4th = 5 Jindara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 10 Courchevel | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:07 | 1st = 10 Courchevel 2nd = 1 Royal Willie 3rd = 7 Gin 4th = 9 Mr Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 3 Tekapo Tango | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:03 | 1st = 3 Tekapo Tango 2nd = 2 Potent Secret 3rd = 4 Little Larrikin 4th = 1 Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Canongate | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:02 | 1st = 2 Canongate 2nd = 7 Witches Luck 3rd = 5 Haradify 4th = 6 Tillzale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Hectormalee | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 17:00 | 1st = 3 Hectormalee 2nd = 6 Teeth Grief 3rd = 2 Spring Big Iron 4th = 8 Dashing Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Wild Torn Blazer | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:57 | 1st = 3 Wild Torn Blazer 2nd = 7 Downtown Furia 3rd = 1 Goodwil Kai 4th = 9 Grand Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Hot Augusta | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:54 | 1st = 1 Hot Augusta 2nd = 5 Kels Blessing 3rd = 3 Dulcie Jane 4th = 4 Odysseo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 10 Kasundi | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:53 | 1st = 10 Kasundi 2nd = 12 Still Waters 3rd = 5 Cinderella 4th = 7 El Bee Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 4 Curley Mac | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:50 | 1st = 4 Curley Mac 2nd = 13 Law Of The Jungle 3rd = 7 Shadow Rein 4th = 3 Got Unders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 3 - 11 Origin Billy | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:48 | 1st = 11 Origin Billy 2nd = 10 Who Is Hardeen 3rd = 9 Little Jethro 4th = 3 Robert Moreau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Lead Into Demise | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:47 | 1st = 7 Lead Into Demise 2nd = 6 Kraken Flash 3rd = 5 Midwinter 4th = 8 Our Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Lady Royal Sue | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:43 | 1st = 3 Lady Royal Sue 2nd = 4 Dreamtime Sara 3rd = 5 Pinegrove 4th = 8 Fiscal Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 3 Samikosho | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:40 | 1st = 3 Samikosho 2nd = 10 Royal Abbey 3rd = 8 Exclusive Heights 4th = 7 Anacott Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Glenallon Ringo | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:38 | 1st = 8 Glenallon Ringo 2nd = 5 Shintaro Star 3rd = 7 Famous For Fun 4th = 6 Fabulous Leny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Zadaka | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Zadaka 2nd = 1 Dark Energy 3rd = 8 Ideal World 4th = 6 Mr Euroman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Black Frenzy | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:35 | 1st = 2 Black Frenzy 2nd = 6 Queen Marina 3rd = 1 Blue Air 4th = 3 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 13 Norwegian Princess | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:32 | 1st = 13 Norwegian Princess 2nd = 7 Moss My Name 3rd = 3 Caldane 4th = 5 Fluctuations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Cut Loose Max | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:29 | 1st = 5 Cut Loose Max 2nd = 1 Lektra Hombre 3rd = 2 Hession Boots 4th = 7 Pontings Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 8 Oreilly Cyrus | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:22 | 1st = 8 Oreilly Cyrus 2nd = 2 Balancing Act 3rd = 3 Hidden Sequel 4th = 10 Wicked Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Cyno Bird | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:20 | 1st = 1 Cyno Bird 2nd = 3 Couta Goddess 3rd = 6 Maddys Rascal 4th = 5 Cyno Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 6 Signify | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:19 | 1st = 6 Signify 2nd = 1 Toma Valea 3rd = 10 A Bob Short 4th = 2 Red Dirt Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Flatlined | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:17 | 1st = 5 Flatlined 2nd = 2 Gagan 3rd = 1 My Girl Sambia 4th = 7 Savvy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Soul Fire | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:14 | 1st = 5 Soul Fire 2nd = 10 Cherax 3rd = 3 Just A Singer 4th = 1 Ecobeco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 2 - 10 Rajah Wealth | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:12 | 1st = 10 Rajah Wealth 2nd = 3 Tisu Toota 3rd = 9 Pacific Soul 4th = 4 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 5 Nuns On The Run | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:10 | 1st = 5 Nuns On The Run 2nd = 10 Daiquiri Belle 3rd = 1 Splitzer 4th = 11 Grey Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Shake em | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:07 | 1st = 7 Shake em 2nd = 3 Crystal Cameo 3rd = 2 Runaway Shaye 4th = 6 West On Xandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Attaccovita | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:03 | 1st = 3 Attaccovita 2nd = 8 My Shadow Strike 3rd = 1 Thebelleoftheball 4th = 9 Lifeontopofdeworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 4 Arribos | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 16:00 | 1st = 4 Arribos 2nd = 2 Prince Kilkarlen 3rd = 10 Sister Blaze 4th = 3 Sommernachtstraum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Funky Town | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:58 | 1st = 8 Funky Town 2nd = 1 Dodgy Dancer 3rd = 2 Snow Runner 4th = 5 Fabulous Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 She Is Diamonds | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:55 | 1st = 6 She Is Diamonds 2nd = 7 New Regime 3rd = 1 My Lighting Blue 4th = 2 Revision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 3 Hendrix | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:52 | 1st = 3 Hendrix 2nd = 9 Little Bitty 3rd = 2 Professor Marx 4th = 8 Mossmans Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Bombora Flash | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:49 | 1st = 8 Bombora Flash 2nd = 3 Galloping Ashley 3rd = 4 Rumbalina 4th = 7 Saintly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Yankee Express | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:42 | 1st = 2 Yankee Express 2nd = 7 One Golden Day 3rd = 8 Shes Fast 4th = 9 Solitary Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 2 Luke | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:41 | 1st = 2 Luke 2nd = 16 Prosperity 3rd = 10 Velluto 4th = 1 Bloodstream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Carlton Crew | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:40 | 1st = 3 Carlton Crew 2nd = 9 Rockets Angel 3rd = 4 Mccaw Mccaw 4th = 2 Promises Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Wing Fan | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:37 | 1st = 4 Wing Fan 2nd = 2 Devine Storm 3rd = 6 Marbel Rose 4th = 1 Black Elles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 1 - 3 Origin Cronk | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:36 | 1st = 3 Origin Cronk 2nd = 9 Metro Mouse 3rd = 1 Riverlegirl 4th = 7 Busted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Kicking Bear | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:34 | 1st = 7 Kicking Bear 2nd = 3 Hurry Home Hugo 3rd = 10 Shark Magic 4th = 1 Bentang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 1 Hula Girl | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:30 | 1st = 1 Hula Girl 2nd = 7 Star Fest 3rd = 12 Casting Crew 4th = 3 Our First One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Slick Ice | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:27 | 1st = 3 Slick Ice 2nd = 7 Roll em Maggie 3rd = 4 Cool Boots 4th = 5 Darra Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Withalotofluck | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:23 | 1st = 2 Withalotofluck 2nd = 7 True Desire 3rd = 1 Lucky Grin 4th = 5 Sevenfortyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Just Contrary | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:22 | 1st = 1 Just Contrary 2nd = 6 Neurosis 3rd = 7 Yarramundi Jax 4th = 10 Velocity Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 8 Friendwithbenefits | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:20 | 1st = 8 Friendwithbenefits 2nd = 5 Berkeley Gardens 3rd = 2 The Onceler 4th = 3 Written Consent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Im A Blue | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:17 | 1st = 8 Im A Blue 2nd = 1 Palazzo 3rd = 4 Typhoon Tess 4th = 2 Zodiac Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 10 Oh So Cosmic | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:14 | 1st = 10 Oh So Cosmic 2nd = 6 Brindle Sky 3rd = 8 Barbs Glory 4th = 4 Hearts Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 8 Pera Pera | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:13 | 1st = 8 Pera Pera 2nd = 4 Danish Lace 3rd = 12 Entrancing 4th = 2 Run Bullet Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 3 Another Coup | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:06 | 1st = 3 Another Coup 2nd = 1 Absolut Excelencia 3rd = 2 Hexie Hao 4th = 5 Locket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Olynch | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:03 | 1st = 3 Olynch 2nd = 6 Fastquest 3rd = 2 Mandryka 4th = 4 Sky Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Back Up Tiger | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:03 | 1st = 2 Back Up Tiger 2nd = 4 Hallibel Bale 3rd = 3 Maximum Kick 4th = 8 Allen Harass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Firefly Fonzie | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 15:00 | 1st = 8 Firefly Fonzie 2nd = 3 On Interest 3rd = 9 Tremaly Faye 4th = 6 Rocking Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 6 Pomme Petite | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 14:55 | 1st = 6 Pomme Petite 2nd = 3 Zombie Queen 3rd = 1 Bonne Cheval 4th = 2 Encosta Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Regal Point | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 14:49 | 1st = 8 Regal Point 2nd = 5 Three Dee Delight 3rd = 1 He Gets It 4th = 7 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Hoodlum | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 14:47 | 1st = 2 Hoodlum 2nd = 7 Megga Witch 3rd = 1 Woodside Timmy 4th = 3 Dwaynes Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 12 Look At Me Now | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 14:45 | 1st = 12 Look At Me Now 2nd = 11 Highgate Hill 3rd = 9 Spirited Character 4th = 4 Madicas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Salyn Sal | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 14:42 | 1st = 8 Salyn Sal 2nd = 7 Robell Summer 3rd = 1 Dawn Vista 4th = 9 Stormy Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 7 Worthy Rival | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 14:38 | 1st = 7 Worthy Rival 2nd = 11 Princess Torio 3rd = 9 Jade Hue 4th = 8 Cee Gee Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Give Me The Night | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 14:36 | 1st = 4 Give Me The Night 2nd = 1 Mr Handleman 3rd = 13 Deceitndesire 4th = 11 Sweet Loress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 5 Pepper Mill | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 14:31 | 1st = 5 Pepper Mill 2nd = 8 Feelin The Love 3rd = 3 Zero Tua Hundred 4th = 1 Volcano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 10 Whakatoi | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 14:28 | 1st = 10 Whakatoi 2nd = 8 Diamond Racer 3rd = 2 Duke Of Staghurst 4th = 1 Desert Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Woodside Jagger | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 14:28 | 1st = 6 Woodside Jagger 2nd = 7 Victa Nicole 3rd = 5 Ruby Swift 4th = 8 Sexy Sumo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Ferry Master | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 14:25 | 1st = 2 Ferry Master 2nd = 4 Pearls Angel 3rd = 5 Kingsbrae County 4th = 3 Kingsbrae Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 6 Screaming Impulse | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 14:20 | 1st = 6 Screaming Impulse 2nd = 7 Albemarle 3rd = 10 Zambezi Moment 4th = 4 Please Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Leos Best | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 14:14 | 1st = 2 Leos Best 2nd = 12 Jacks At The Beach 3rd = 1 Major Eddie 4th = 8 Timmo Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 1 Its A Gun | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 Its A Gun 2nd = 7 Moment Of Justice 3rd = 10 Crafty Eva 4th = 9 Bolshoi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 14:07 | 1st = 5 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 3 Fancy Dancer 3rd = 8 Miners Moss 4th = 4 Mums A Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Mccovey Cove | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 14:06 | 1st = 1 Mccovey Cove 2nd = 7 Double Impact 3rd = 6 King Louie 4th = 9 Rainbow Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Sheza Black Rose | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 14:04 | 1st = 1 Sheza Black Rose 2nd = 8 Pad Tighe 3rd = 4 Rousey 4th = 3 Oriental Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 3 First Alliance | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 14:03 | 1st = 3 First Alliance 2nd = 6 Top Magic 3rd = 13 Luckier 4th = 4 Awild Enemys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 3 Big Hoss | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 13:56 | 1st = 3 Big Hoss 2nd = 1 Commanding Oak 3rd = 7 Lukander 4th = 2 Edensong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Platinum Grace | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 13:50 | 1st = 2 Platinum Grace 2nd = 1 Dayseas Dolly 3rd = 8 Tiny Johno 4th = 5 Obin Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 5 Ask Me To Dance | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 13:45 | 1st = 5 Ask Me To Dance 2nd = 2 Ichi Ni 3rd = 6 Cool Water 4th = 10 Capital Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 6 Sneaky Gazelle | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 13:43 | 1st = 6 Sneaky Gazelle 2nd = 1 Salary Package 3rd = 2 El Jay Torana 4th = 4 Ritza Good One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 My Precious Fling | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 13:39 | 1st = 1 My Precious Fling 2nd = 4 Charliescontrol 3rd = 5 Have A Bacardi 4th = 3 Ironbark Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Baileys Wish | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 13:38 | 1st = 6 Baileys Wish 2nd = 9 Envious 3rd = 1 Ellnbac 4th = 7 The Tisbury Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 4 Moss N Dale | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 13:35 | 1st = 4 Moss N Dale 2nd = 5 Praecereus 3rd = 6 Precision Timing 4th = 9 Bonbeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Kingsbrae Bess | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 13:32 | 1st = 6 Kingsbrae Bess 2nd = 4 Allsorts 3rd = 2 Spring Dusty 4th = 7 Robell Chrissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 7 Doubt Shes A Lady | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 13:28 | 1st = 7 Doubt Shes A Lady 2nd = 3 Raised A Legend 3rd = 10 Queen Tara 4th = 5 California Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 12 Mulberry | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 13:22 | 1st = 12 Mulberry 2nd = 6 Bonaparte 3rd = 5 Sniparinda 4th = 3 Coup Tauranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Uncle Junior | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 13:18 | 1st = 4 Uncle Junior 2nd = 5 Spring Pearl 3rd = 6 Swift Lacey 4th = 2 Night Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Kingsbrae Lotte | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 13:15 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Lotte 2nd = 6 Meer Jappa 3rd = 4 Magic Of Bonus 4th = 1 Dana Lettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Costa Del Magnifico | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 13:12 | 1st = 5 Costa Del Magnifico 2nd = 9 Changesaw 3rd = 3 Annajodi 4th = 7 A Damn Good Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 12 Tsarlight | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 13:10 | 1st = 12 Tsarlight 2nd = 4 Clangs Victory 3rd = 2 Guided Missile 4th = 10 Miss Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 4 Runson | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 13:00 | 1st = 4 Runson 2nd = 11 Gibbon 3rd = 7 Divine Stryke 4th = 5 Super Bryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Metro Man | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 12:57 | 1st = 8 Metro Man 2nd = 4 Goodbye Hug 3rd = 6 Kid Shelleen 4th = 2 Robell Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Victa Piper | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 12:53 | 1st = 1 Victa Piper 2nd = 3 Crazy Sprite 3rd = 4 Dyna Allman 4th = 7 Doubt It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 4 Enzos Lad | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 12:52 | 1st = 4 Enzos Lad 2nd = 7 Pop Hit 3rd = 3 Bruegel 4th = 6 Decanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 10 Northview Betta | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 12:45 | 1st = 10 Northview Betta 2nd = 3 Blazer S 3rd = 5 Understudy 4th = 6 Lucas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Firefly Lady | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 12:42 | 1st = 5 Firefly Lady 2nd = 2 Tabberer 3rd = 4 Kooringa Bud 4th = 1 Lonely Allover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Ollies Thyme | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 12:38 | 1st = 7 Ollies Thyme 2nd = 8 Liquid Force 3rd = 6 Miss Jangles 4th = 2 Supersonic Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Catchya | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 12:22 | 1st = 5 Catchya 2nd = 8 Marshall Givens 3rd = 4 Westmont 4th = 2 Bill The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 10 Mighty Flying Deal | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 12:15 | 1st = 10 Mighty Flying Deal 2nd = 8 Highland Girl 3rd = 4 Vera Mac 4th = 6 Westburn Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Grey Power | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 11:50 | 1st = 5 Grey Power 2nd = 8 The Jinja Ninja 3rd = 7 Circus Boy 4th = 2 The Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Arthur Lowe | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 11:25 | 1st = 1 Arthur Lowe 2nd = 2 Dont Call Me 3rd = 9 Hot Chilli 4th = 10 Northview Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Pat Campbell | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 11:00 | 1st = 5 Pat Campbell 2nd = 11 Tact Rousey 3rd = 4 Zenas Star 4th = 9 Annie Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Grace OMalley | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 10:35 | 1st = 7 Grace OMalley 2nd = 5 The Toiler 3rd = 8 Larch 4th = 4 Denn Nee Nose Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Kurious | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 1:30 | 1st = 2 Kurious 2nd = 12 Boltanski 3rd = 8 Royal Vinie 4th = 10 Smoken Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Ronray Rebel | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 1:17 | 1st = 1 Ronray Rebel 2nd = 6 Russian Reign 3rd = 2 Maddy Moustache 4th = 9 High Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 12 Dashing Major | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 1:05 | 1st = 12 Dashing Major 2nd = 5 Return Ace 3rd = 2 Loaded Aussie 4th = 8 Constantly Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Like A Donkey | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 0:57 | 1st = 7 Like A Donkey 2nd = 5 Rosies Image 3rd = 4 Wagtail Kate 4th = 1 Uno Seoul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Kalgan Kid Whitby | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 0:40 | 1st = 7 Kalgan Kid Whitby 2nd = 3 Soho Dionysus 3rd = 8 Forever Faster 4th = 4 Mister Double Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Max Star | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 0:32 | 1st = 4 Max Star 2nd = 8 Cant Resist 3rd = 2 Senator Monelli 4th = 3 Masha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Attack On Command | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 0:15 | 1st = 7 Attack On Command 2nd = 9 R J Bopper 3rd = 2 Jasper Whitby 4th = 1 Huntaway Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Gas Pedal | ||
Fri Dec 4 2015 0:12 | 1st = 7 Gas Pedal 2nd = 5 Lucy On Randel 3rd = 4 First Lumik 4th = 9 Tigerland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Mount Robson | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 23:57 | 1st = 6 Mount Robson 2nd = 1 Son Of Caesar 3rd = 2 Yeah Right 4th = 4 Lets Make Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Passionate Speed | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 23:37 | 1st = 1 Passionate Speed 2nd = 6 Uncle Si 3rd = 8 Cyclone Tee Tee 4th = 7 Ocean Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 High Note | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 23:22 | 1st = 7 High Note 2nd = 4 Freeway Ash 3rd = 8 Sansa Monelli 4th = 6 Dardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Underclass Hero | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 22:57 | 1st = 3 Underclass Hero 2nd = 6 Stanga Doug 3rd = 1 Red A Roarer 4th = 2 Freeway Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Master Sonny | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 Master Sonny 2nd = 2 Whos That Chap 3rd = 8 Crucify 4th = 5 Flash Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Precious Mion | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 22:37 | 1st = 8 Precious Mion 2nd = 2 Genuine Pearl 3rd = 1 Premier Fun 4th = 5 Grey Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Cut Out Pass | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 22:33 | 1st = 1 Cut Out Pass 2nd = 3 Long Long Train 3rd = 6 Supercell 4th = 4 Tropical Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Elfie | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 22:29 | 1st = 6 Elfie 2nd = 4 Cape Ability 3rd = 8 Dynamo Magic 4th = 5 Advocate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 American Monster | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 22:21 | 1st = 4 American Monster 2nd = 6 Vic For Short 3rd = 3 New Job Jimmy 4th = 5 Aston Ugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Arizona Rocket | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 22:18 | 1st = 6 Arizona Rocket 2nd = 3 Ronray Fury 3rd = 8 Russian Reign 4th = 4 Catalyst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Geegees Baritone | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 22:15 | 1st = 5 Geegees Baritone 2nd = 8 Mulga Chief 3rd = 1 Perplexing 4th = 3 Chi Gong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Farmor Pocos | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 22:12 | 1st = 8 Farmor Pocos 2nd = 1 Akuma Treble 3rd = 5 Overdrive Speed 4th = 3 Tarawi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Miss Tron | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 22:09 | 1st = 8 Miss Tron 2nd = 6 Diligent Miss 3rd = 3 Trons Son 4th = 2 Veetee Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Donner Vixen | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 22:02 | 1st = 3 Donner Vixen 2nd = 6 Senator Monelli 3rd = 5 Monaro Monelli 4th = 1 Lady Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Zhenya | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Zhenya 2nd = 4 Lightning Calder 3rd = 8 Button Brigade 4th = 5 Tiroroa Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Uptown Funk | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 21:58 | 1st = 3 Uptown Funk 2nd = 10 Miss Rossi 3rd = 4 Hes Panicken 4th = 8 Mighty Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Black Model | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 21:54 | 1st = 6 Black Model 2nd = 4 Dream Girl Gabby 3rd = 5 El Galo Girl 4th = 1 Dynamite Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 Alwaysintouch | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 21:53 | 1st = 10 Alwaysintouch 2nd = 7 After The Ball 3rd = 1 Global Trixx 4th = 2 Nicksam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Bobs Gift | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 21:51 | 1st = 8 Bobs Gift 2nd = 3 Kynans Magic 3rd = 5 Dozer Lad 4th = 4 Little Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Katie Rose | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 21:45 | 1st = 5 Katie Rose 2nd = 8 Mr Oakley 3rd = 7 Izzys Charm 4th = 4 Peso Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Jakcorijim | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 21:40 | 1st = 1 Jakcorijim 2nd = 4 Player One 3rd = 2 Second Dozen 4th = 3 Keukenhof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Blue Rocket | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 21:38 | 1st = 5 Blue Rocket 2nd = 1 Show Bag Carter 3rd = 4 Hashtag Jordan 4th = 2 Deanos Gadget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Harry Bailey | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Harry Bailey 2nd = 7 Cosmic Cyclone 3rd = 4 Occy Cut Back 4th = 5 Bogies A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Djibouti | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Djibouti 2nd = 1 Jean Baptiste 3rd = 8 Garibaldi 4th = 9 Desiring Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Blingzilla | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Blingzilla 2nd = 4 Roll em Missy 3rd = 6 Go Little Pebble 4th = 8 Wendy Lew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Cosmic Medusa | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 21:22 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Medusa 2nd = 2 Slam Dunk Mully 3rd = 1 Dad And Ad 4th = 8 Wagtail Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Tammalise | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 21:20 | 1st = 4 Tammalise 2nd = 3 Prince Luna 3rd = 9 Redhotfillypeppa 4th = 7 Rule The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Get Up Dinozzo | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 21:18 | 1st = 7 Get Up Dinozzo 2nd = 4 Ninety Five 3rd = 6 Headline 4th = 5 Able Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Sure You Can | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 21:15 | 1st = 6 Sure You Can 2nd = 2 Keller Beach 3rd = 8 Flow Black 4th = 4 Valentine Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Darwins Luck | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 21:13 | 1st = 7 Darwins Luck 2nd = 5 Rollon Baby Belle 3rd = 4 Rhiannon Shannon 4th = 3 Live Ripple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Express Pace | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 21:11 | 1st = 4 Express Pace 2nd = 8 Fantasy Mcqueen 3rd = 6 Flip 4th = 2 Zipping Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Concrete Johnny | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Concrete Johnny 2nd = 4 Van Diemens Fire 3rd = 5 Just Call Me Fred 4th = 8 Dream Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Art Pleaser | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Art Pleaser 2nd = 10 Bettor Than Best 3rd = 5 Ark 4th = 11 Bobby Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Maximum Mak | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Maximum Mak 2nd = 2 Crystal Cameo 3rd = 3 Absolute Silence 4th = 6 Carbon Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Thrilla Machine | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Thrilla Machine 2nd = 6 Shaylor Bacardi 3rd = 7 Shes So Classy 4th = 5 Trade In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 My Crazy Ex | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 My Crazy Ex 2nd = 7 Andiamo El Ferrari 3rd = 1 All Over Hanover 4th = 2 Ontrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Roll em Sharky | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 20:48 | 1st = 4 Roll em Sharky 2nd = 2 Lawman 3rd = 6 Sea Winds 4th = 1 Golden Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Dublin Bull | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Dublin Bull 2nd = 5 Maverick Blondie 3rd = 1 Run Right Back 4th = 6 Punk Star Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Velocity Anne | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Velocity Anne 2nd = 2 Farmor Off Tap 3rd = 5 Farmor Senorita 4th = 7 Tres Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Delta Safari | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 20:33 | 1st = 1 Delta Safari 2nd = 4 Babalaas Jack 3rd = 8 Ourgirlbillilee 4th = 6 Judd Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Geegees Doublejay | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Geegees Doublejay 2nd = 3 Streetwise Savoire 3rd = 7 Tennessee Drive 4th = 4 Valiant Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Paddles Anderson | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Paddles Anderson 2nd = 4 Gardsman 3rd = 3 Carly Jay 4th = 7 Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Highview Sign | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 20:20 | 1st = 6 Highview Sign 2nd = 3 Nedra Gold 3rd = 4 Seventhirtyseven 4th = 10 Lastchancefrosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Shared Bonus | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 20:18 | 1st = 2 Shared Bonus 2nd = 1 Electro Bale 3rd = 4 Dyna Rapidash 4th = 3 Hez Got Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Farmor Confusion | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 20:15 | 1st = 7 Farmor Confusion 2nd = 8 Star Rosa 3rd = 6 Marinas Doll 4th = 5 Velocity Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Homebush Rufus | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 20:14 | 1st = 6 Homebush Rufus 2nd = 8 Hello Blondie 3rd = 1 Struggle Is Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Paintmeacanvas | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 20:10 | 1st = 3 Paintmeacanvas 2nd = 7 Major Frank 3rd = 1 Rocknroll Diva 4th = 6 Mink Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Ronaldo Magic | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 20:08 | 1st = 3 Ronaldo Magic 2nd = 8 Up And Adam 3rd = 6 Sonic Fury 4th = 1 Inter Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Threestones | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Threestones 2nd = 4 My Strategic Miss 3rd = 1 Attentiontodetail 4th = 3 Popeye Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Drysdale Doll | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Drysdale Doll 2nd = 5 Pretty Bomb 3rd = 4 Syds Memory 4th = 7 Crimson Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 12 Hoodwinked | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 19:55 | 1st = 12 Hoodwinked 2nd = 6 Mel Loves Vodka 3rd = 10 Berroco 4th = 11 Gee Gees Talk Fest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Know Pride | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 19:54 | 1st = 8 Know Pride 2nd = 6 Homebush Zippy 3rd = 2 Om Nom Nom 4th = 3 Increasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Velocity Eclipse | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 19:52 | 1st = 5 Velocity Eclipse 2nd = 3 Farmor Antique 3rd = 6 Halfa 4th = 8 Wynd Him Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Tactical Miss | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Tactical Miss 2nd = 8 Roll em Maggie 3rd = 2 Lady Tron 4th = 7 Easy Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Good Odds Angel | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Angel 2nd = 1 Buenos Aires 3rd = 5 Miss Britt 4th = 7 Makenton Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Banjoe | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 19:40 | 1st = 4 Banjoe 2nd = 7 Motu Miss Lilli 3rd = 1 Mista Taptoe Lombo 4th = 2 Ohoka Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Hill | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 19:38 | 1st = 10 Hill 2nd = 7 Little Makril 3rd = 8 Velobell 4th = 4 Ardoch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Mandi Mae | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 19:37 | 1st = 6 Mandi Mae 2nd = 5 Opawa Lean Meat 3rd = 3 Kyla Rose 4th = 9 Lil Danny Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Perfect Mum | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Perfect Mum 2nd = 2 Hexenbeast 3rd = 4 Velocity Shazz 4th = 7 Spring Smirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Alistor | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 19:33 | 1st = 2 Alistor 2nd = 7 Tella Tall Tale 3rd = 5 New Divide 4th = 3 Mister Chisholm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Izumi | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 19:31 | 1st = 3 Izumi 2nd = 6 Renee Boucheau 3rd = 1 Scarlet Black 4th = 7 Aston Lydia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Husvinu | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Husvinu 2nd = 6 Lika Zircon 3rd = 1 Virouette 4th = 5 Explosive Madame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Hereford Street | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 19:23 | 1st = 1 Hereford Street 2nd = 2 Guy From The West 3rd = 8 Aviators Dream 4th = 4 Extreme Makeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Gee Gees Jet | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 19:20 | 1st = 5 Gee Gees Jet 2nd = 4 Son Of Faith 3rd = 9 Udayan 4th = 15 Anpao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Mugs Away | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Mugs Away 2nd = 8 Massive Com 3rd = 6 Fabulous Mac 4th = 3 Avas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Baroness Molly | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Baroness Molly 2nd = 4 Valentine Belle 3rd = 1 Jacks Legend 4th = 5 Khandi Khandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 Artsu | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 19:10 | 1st = 10 Artsu 2nd = 7 Afterburn 3rd = 8 Days End 4th = 9 High Class Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Dundee Mist | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Dundee Mist 2nd = 6 You Cant Play 3rd = 5 Nifty Neville 4th = 7 Jolly Beggarman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Fantastic Skye | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Skye 2nd = 5 Zipping Bianca 3rd = 2 Asa Warning 4th = 1 Philomena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Billy Congo | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 18:58 | 1st = 10 Billy Congo 2nd = 4 Moyarra Predator 3rd = 6 Marley Sprite 4th = 2 Renegade Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Opawa Zara | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 18:57 | 1st = 2 Opawa Zara 2nd = 5 Opawa Gumisie 3rd = 7 Thrilling Luke 4th = 4 Goldstar Po |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Navarda Ace | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 18:53 | 1st = 10 Navarda Ace 2nd = 9 Dutch Cream 3rd = 2 Wecanonlyhope 4th = 3 King Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Dundas Boy | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 18:51 | 1st = 8 Dundas Boy 2nd = 3 Morning Cruise 3rd = 5 Elite Sprite 4th = 4 Hes Your Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Fiesty Ivy | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 18:48 | 1st = 1 Fiesty Ivy 2nd = 4 Addictive Drew 3rd = 7 Whats Her Name 4th = 10 Gold Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Aventador | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Aventador 2nd = 1 Just Run 3rd = 12 Stella Etoile 4th = 3 Geegees Brightstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Big Jacko | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Big Jacko 2nd = 3 Borninastorm 3rd = 5 Saint Stormy 4th = 6 More Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Mahailia | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Mahailia 2nd = 2 Switch Blade 3rd = 4 Kloeis Pride 4th = 9 Mr Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Yeboah | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 18:37 | 1st = 4 Yeboah 2nd = 8 Dizzy State 3rd = 1 Goldstar Chumlee 4th = 3 Backchat Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Tourmalet | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 18:32 | 1st = 3 Tourmalet 2nd = 7 Dora Pepperell 3rd = 6 Royal Dream 4th = 1 Bad Boy Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Galloping Ashley | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 18:29 | 1st = 5 Galloping Ashley 2nd = 1 Call Me Lily 3rd = 7 Franky Doorite 4th = 4 Marys Tam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Blessed Is The Boy | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 18:24 | 1st = 2 Blessed Is The Boy 2nd = 1 Rapid Art Beat 3rd = 10 The Endeavour 4th = 4 Bukthsystem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Ekspress King | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 Ekspress King 2nd = 6 Em One 3rd = 1 Mystic Skies 4th = 3 Apollos Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Miss Elegance | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 18:17 | 1st = 2 Miss Elegance 2nd = 7 Albartross 3rd = 1 Express Leo 4th = 4 Fearless Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Know Knowing | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 18:16 | 1st = 1 Know Knowing 2nd = 4 Wild Effective 3rd = 8 Carnegie Hall 4th = 2 About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Big Pegg | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 18:10 | 1st = 5 Big Pegg 2nd = 2 Ollys A Star 3rd = 11 Dance South 4th = 6 Chelsarli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Furious Jack | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 18:08 | 1st = 8 Furious Jack 2nd = 1 Roll em Mighty 3rd = 10 Rosie Bronx 4th = 5 Blurton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Scotch Creek | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 18:02 | 1st = 4 Scotch Creek 2nd = 2 Lurah 3rd = 1 Thai Champ 4th = 7 Nothings Final |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Anja | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 17:57 | 1st = 2 Anja 2nd = 1 Knock For Me 3rd = 7 Fashion Advice 4th = 8 Vicki Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Eckles | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 17:56 | 1st = 6 Eckles 2nd = 5 Little Regus 3rd = 7 Puma Pants 4th = 2 Keramus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Le Luca | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 17:52 | 1st = 3 Le Luca 2nd = 8 Turbine 3rd = 5 Fiery Fox 4th = 7 Thelmas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Marley Rose | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 17:45 | 1st = 3 Marley Rose 2nd = 7 Parma Chief 3rd = 1 Rusty Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 One Direction | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 17:40 | 1st = 1 One Direction 2nd = 6 Sprite Zah 3rd = 3 Arabian King 4th = 11 Sezwho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Firemans Galaxy | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 17:36 | 1st = 8 Firemans Galaxy 2nd = 7 Paperbond 3rd = 3 Smash Rumour 4th = 4 Tee Kay Yapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Premier Player | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 17:33 | 1st = 1 Premier Player 2nd = 5 Hay You Boy 3rd = 2 Lady Corsair 4th = 4 Caribbean Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Zelemar Leap | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 17:29 | 1st = 7 Zelemar Leap 2nd = 8 Whos That Hook 3rd = 3 Marmion Star 4th = 4 Holly Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Katey Roman | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 17:24 | 1st = 6 Katey Roman 2nd = 7 Stayers Inn 3rd = 2 Mortaki 4th = 8 Macguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 4 Club Star | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 17:20 | 1st = 4 Club Star 2nd = 9 Sparsholt 3rd = 3 Murdochs Joy 4th = 1 Providential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Sticks Rose Hi | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 17:17 | 1st = 1 Sticks Rose Hi 2nd = 6 Bralyn Bauple 3rd = 9 Master Corsair 4th = 7 Standout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 17:16 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 7 Takamori 3rd = 1 Boston Billy 4th = 8 Trust Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Seabrook Snow | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 17:12 | 1st = 1 Seabrook Snow 2nd = 6 Chappy 3rd = 3 Shirdon Wee Nell 4th = 7 Giants Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Tecoma Bob | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 17:05 | 1st = 6 Tecoma Bob 2nd = 4 Ive Got You 3rd = 3 Frostys Capable 4th = 1 Flashing Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 10 Not Wanted | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 17:00 | 1st = 10 Not Wanted 2nd = 1 Hefner 3rd = 3 Dance Chelle 4th = 8 Mountain Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Royal Prize | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Royal Prize 2nd = 3 Spring Planet 3rd = 1 Bella Bee 4th = 4 Snake Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Skuzi | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 16:55 | 1st = 2 Skuzi 2nd = 8 Benjamin Black 3rd = 3 Homebush Howard 4th = 7 Opawa Shackley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Impressive Levy | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 16:52 | 1st = 2 Impressive Levy 2nd = 1 In Dee Beginning 3rd = 8 Blonde Man 4th = 3 Old Zebb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 6 Khutulun | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 16:40 | 1st = 6 Khutulun 2nd = 4 Society Man 3rd = 13 Sang Choi Bao 4th = 11 Ilgattino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Celestial Selene | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 16:37 | 1st = 8 Celestial Selene 2nd = 1 Somerset Supreme 3rd = 4 Skittish Express 4th = 3 Smashniak Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 16:36 | 1st = 4 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 1 Opawa Diesel 3rd = 5 Winsome Jenny 4th = 3 Melham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Super Pablo | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 16:33 | 1st = 8 Super Pablo 2nd = 1 Cosmic Don 3rd = 7 Sailing Ale 4th = 5 Flyin Les Fergi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Winklea Zipper | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 16:25 | 1st = 3 Winklea Zipper 2nd = 7 Westburn Jack 3rd = 1 Andariel 4th = 8 Speed Of Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Hogg The Lot | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 16:22 | 1st = 4 Hogg The Lot 2nd = 1 Wendell Quoted 3rd = 2 Blu Light Banjo 4th = 8 Oz Lightyear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 My Cousin Bossy | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 16:20 | 1st = 8 My Cousin Bossy 2nd = 6 Splinter 3rd = 7 Tommys Hi 4th = 1 Guided Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Shaylor Nathan | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 16:17 | 1st = 8 Shaylor Nathan 2nd = 2 Epsilon 3rd = 5 Best Strategy 4th = 7 Eternal Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Born To Boom | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 16:16 | 1st = 2 Born To Boom 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Crouch 3rd = 3 Homebush Kelso 4th = 4 Spud Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Gan Cao Shen | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 16:13 | 1st = 2 Gan Cao Shen 2nd = 3 Courting Time 3rd = 5 Veetee Magic 4th = 7 Cristal Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Veetee Gun | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 16:05 | 1st = 6 Veetee Gun 2nd = 1 Capetown Jinx 3rd = 2 Fabulous Gem 4th = 4 Adams Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Matts Boy | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 16:02 | 1st = 2 Matts Boy 2nd = 5 Antonio Tyson 3rd = 1 Irinka Grant 4th = 9 Wota Good Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 7 Tristrams Sun | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 16:00 | 1st = 7 Tristrams Sun 2nd = 8 Tilla Bell Rings 3rd = 3 Our Voodoo Prince 4th = 2 Akzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Wings Of Perlita | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 15:57 | 1st = 5 Wings Of Perlita 2nd = 3 Haras Whosh 3rd = 2 Lakoda Buttons 4th = 8 Shaylor Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Darra Blaze | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 15:53 | 1st = 6 Darra Blaze 2nd = 1 Ahlenny 3rd = 3 Greysynd Turbo 4th = 2 Jax Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Onus On Me | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 15:44 | 1st = 2 Onus On Me 2nd = 5 Dons Legend 3rd = 8 Better Call Saul 4th = 1 Classy Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Aimalac Millie | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 15:40 | 1st = 6 Aimalac Millie 2nd = 8 Rosettas Comet 3rd = 3 Devious Delight 4th = 4 One Piece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Supreme Hustler | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Supreme Hustler 2nd = 7 Brigantine 3rd = 8 La Chase Rapide 4th = 6 Haras Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Bendtastic | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 15:31 | 1st = 2 Bendtastic 2nd = 7 Lynlaw Harvey 3rd = 4 Lohbak 4th = 8 Dolce Ventu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 2 All Roads | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 15:30 | 1st = 2 All Roads 2nd = 16 Volts 3rd = 7 Stryda 4th = 8 Brilleaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Dyna Priscilla | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 15:27 | 1st = 2 Dyna Priscilla 2nd = 4 Quaint Bale 3rd = 7 Go Go Spaghettio 4th = 1 Darcon Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Wynburn Witness | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 15:24 | 1st = 8 Wynburn Witness 2nd = 5 Celtic Kid 3rd = 2 Poltergeist 4th = 6 Buckle Up Kazu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 13 Neat And Tidy | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 15:20 | 1st = 13 Neat And Tidy 2nd = 7 Relaunch 3rd = 11 Japanese Slipper 4th = 6 Madame Hennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Stackem Fast | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 Stackem Fast 2nd = 5 Slippers Shadow 3rd = 7 Viscount Vane 4th = 4 Spring Zuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 African Storm | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 15:12 | 1st = 6 African Storm 2nd = 1 Nazareth Bale 3rd = 4 Nayla Swift 4th = 8 Fire Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Bassett | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 15:09 | 1st = 5 Bassett 2nd = 6 Fifteen Two 3rd = 1 Obstruction 4th = 7 Shiny New |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Duke Of Nullah | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Duke Of Nullah 2nd = 7 Mexican Mountain 3rd = 6 Magnavita 4th = 1 After The Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Springvale Pat | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 15:00 | 1st = 1 Springvale Pat 2nd = 5 Australasian Tab 3rd = 8 Reno Rebel 4th = 2 Senni Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 16 Our Daisy | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 14:55 | 1st = 16 Our Daisy 2nd = 2 Whats Up Alf 3rd = 13 Stole My Thunder 4th = 1 Waipipi Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Evers Bale | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 14:50 | 1st = 5 Evers Bale 2nd = 8 Come At Me 3rd = 1 Stylish Shazz 4th = 3 Jamiela Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 10 Estaminet | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 14:45 | 1st = 10 Estaminet 2nd = 5 Chateau Cheval 3rd = 7 Not A Happy Camper 4th = 8 Kalabek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Mobius | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 14:42 | 1st = 4 Mobius 2nd = 3 Shilling Flex 3rd = 1 Liams Entity 4th = 8 Kas Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 My Silver Chisel | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 14:35 | 1st = 4 My Silver Chisel 2nd = 1 Aston Dawn 3rd = 6 Lektra Hombre 4th = 5 Zipping Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Scruff | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 14:30 | 1st = 7 Scruff 2nd = 2 Cap Bianco 3rd = 5 Geecup 4th = 3 Minute Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Allinga Val | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 14:25 | 1st = 5 Allinga Val 2nd = 8 Shes A Looper 3rd = 4 Selene Sprite 4th = 7 Aston Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 16 Valley Girl | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 14:20 | 1st = 16 Valley Girl 2nd = 1 Sisterhood 3rd = 2 Beaming 4th = 14 Susie Wolff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Midwinter | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 14:15 | 1st = 6 Midwinter 2nd = 7 Rise Above It 3rd = 8 Matlins Tornado 4th = 1 Sun Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 6 Uncanny Effort | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 14:10 | 1st = 6 Uncanny Effort 2nd = 2 Lustful Eyes 3rd = 5 Sirfontein 4th = 13 Prize Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Abbies Girl | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 14:07 | 1st = 6 Abbies Girl 2nd = 2 Help Me Bro 3rd = 7 Lektra Hawk 4th = 4 Hesa Jayclo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 My Regina | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 14:00 | 1st = 7 My Regina 2nd = 4 Zulu Retreat 3rd = 6 Zipping Link 4th = 8 Mr Stealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Our Blevic | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 13:55 | 1st = 2 Our Blevic 2nd = 3 Cash Spinner 3rd = 6 Excellent Morning 4th = 5 Western Desert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Sparkling Red | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 13:50 | 1st = 2 Sparkling Red 2nd = 4 Slippers Chance 3rd = 1 Ruff State 4th = 3 Emerley Dryad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 10 Polynesia | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 13:45 | 1st = 10 Polynesia 2nd = 8 Reprise 3rd = 5 Markwood 4th = 12 Copper Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Lee I Am | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Lee I Am 2nd = 4 Become The Fuse 3rd = 2 Aston Maveric 4th = 6 Sir Pendelbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 3 Solas | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 13:35 | 1st = 3 Solas 2nd = 8 Mushanga 3rd = 7 Logovardi 4th = 2 Lionpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Sardonyx | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 13:32 | 1st = 3 Sardonyx 2nd = 8 Manly Beach 3rd = 1 Kay Gee Dee 4th = 2 Ascension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Pontings Nail | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 13:25 | 1st = 8 Pontings Nail 2nd = 6 Dr Leonardo 3rd = 4 Fast Boloney 4th = 7 Dr Brandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Call Me Breeze | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 13:17 | 1st = 1 Call Me Breeze 2nd = 4 Airball 3rd = 2 Menzel Boys 4th = 3 Dyna Beta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 1 Mr Baraq | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 13:10 | 1st = 1 Mr Baraq 2nd = 7 Special Unit 3rd = 2 Zaviera 4th = 6 You Are Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Cheque Her Out | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 13:05 | 1st = 3 Cheque Her Out 2nd = 7 Reignlee 3rd = 4 Aerial Pursuit 4th = 1 Hatchet Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 2 First Stimulus | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 First Stimulus 2nd = 11 Trippin Away 3rd = 6 Panda Eyes 4th = 3 Lord Roddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Maximum Bella | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 12:50 | 1st = 2 Maximum Bella 2nd = 1 Micks Angel 3rd = 7 Pirate Coast 4th = 5 Magic Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Lethal Fury | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 12:40 | 1st = 4 Lethal Fury 2nd = 1 Warm Coconut Pie 3rd = 5 Free Throw 4th = 6 Total Shambles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 11 Chachar | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 12:35 | 1st = 11 Chachar 2nd = 5 Wingate 3rd = 9 Long Harbour 4th = 14 Piaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 3 Zagaya | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 12:25 | 1st = 3 Zagaya 2nd = 9 Golden Cropper 3rd = 8 Adalita 4th = 1 Blazing Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 2 Mahalo | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 12:00 | 1st = 2 Mahalo 2nd = 3 Regina Giovanna 3rd = 7 Conjuring 4th = 9 Fanny Blankers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 8 Emily Monk | ||
Wed Nov 4 2015 11:25 | 1st = 8 Emily Monk 2nd = 3 Prince Of Passion 3rd = 2 Sky Idea 4th = 6 Muscat Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 3 Aint No Rest | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 21:56 | 1st = 3 Aint No Rest 2nd = 1 Miss Boss 3rd = 8 Cudgeri Mishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Ektoras | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 21:47 | 1st = 5 Ektoras 2nd = 7 Tomeara 3rd = 6 Art Of My Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Little Hitman | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 21:40 | 1st = 1 Little Hitman 2nd = 6 Royal Oak 3rd = 7 Bayah Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Yes Chef | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 21:32 | 1st = 2 Yes Chef 2nd = 1 Quite Contrary 3rd = 3 Danyos Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Our Archangel | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 21:27 | 1st = 4 Our Archangel 2nd = 5 Deliverthegoods 3rd = 2 Ciskei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Kraken Conan | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Kraken Conan 2nd = 8 Panic Station 3rd = 7 Magic Is Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Bugatti Black | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 21:17 | 1st = 3 Bugatti Black 2nd = 5 Summer Chant 3rd = 4 Lektra Lethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Beau Reve | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Beau Reve 2nd = 5 Jimmy The Editor 3rd = 7 Braeview Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Ruff State | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 21:12 | 1st = 3 Ruff State 2nd = 6 Navarone 3rd = 8 Vocal Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Elite Effort | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 21:02 | 1st = 4 Elite Effort 2nd = 7 Gears Of War 3rd = 8 Arnhem Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Wingatui Dew | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Wingatui Dew 2nd = 3 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 7 Future Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Jesaulenko | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 20:57 | 1st = 7 Jesaulenko 2nd = 5 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 2 Valoshore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Danger Three Two | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 20:54 | 1st = 3 Danger Three Two 2nd = 5 Supper Club 3rd = 6 Fonic Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Kalahari King | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 20:49 | 1st = 10 Kalahari King 2nd = 1 Egyptian Art 3rd = 2 Sheila Blige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Disco | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 20:40 | 1st = 8 Disco 2nd = 1 Lord Diamond 3rd = 6 Winfield Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Emerley Ice | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 20:37 | 1st = 3 Emerley Ice 2nd = 2 Hanson Harley 3rd = 1 Zippercode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Long Gully Leila | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 20:32 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Leila 2nd = 2 Outa Tempo 3rd = 4 Top Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 9 Cyrilfromthepocket | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 20:27 | 1st = 9 Cyrilfromthepocket 2nd = 8 Jaccka Tom 3rd = 5 Faithful Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Lakeview Harley | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 20:19 | 1st = 3 Lakeview Harley 2nd = 6 Sandy Monelli 3rd = 7 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Lukey Parker | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 20:16 | 1st = 8 Lukey Parker 2nd = 1 Presh 3rd = 2 Hanson Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Tact Tate | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 20:14 | 1st = 6 Tact Tate 2nd = 8 Threestones 3rd = 2 Lake Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 One Eyed Watto | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 20:07 | 1st = 2 One Eyed Watto 2nd = 8 Princely Bogan 3rd = 7 Sunday Pints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Jukebox Music | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 19:57 | 1st = 6 Jukebox Music 2nd = 9 Devendra 3rd = 8 All I Can Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Conspiracy | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 19:54 | 1st = 3 Conspiracy 2nd = 8 Yahoo Gold 3rd = 6 Lucky Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Left Outside | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 19:51 | 1st = 4 Left Outside 2nd = 1 Hollys Lass 3rd = 8 Classic Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Jetting To London | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 19:50 | 1st = 3 Jetting To London 2nd = 11 Saxapak 3rd = 5 Nun Of That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Jackos Reply | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 19:47 | 1st = 6 Jackos Reply 2nd = 5 Chelsea Diamond 3rd = 1 Senni Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Baccarat | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 19:42 | 1st = 4 Baccarat 2nd = 5 Star Black 3rd = 7 Wow Shes Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Tiger Rance | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 19:33 | 1st = 6 Tiger Rance 2nd = 8 Good Judge Buddy 3rd = 3 Zelemar Zonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Our Percius | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 19:29 | 1st = 1 Our Percius 2nd = 2 Wipethesmile 3rd = 4 Licinia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Bally Zoro | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 19:22 | 1st = 6 Bally Zoro 2nd = 7 Rebound Rita 3rd = 4 Jack In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Joyful Hope | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 19:17 | 1st = 8 Joyful Hope 2nd = 5 Military Reign 3rd = 6 Fat Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Playboys Dream | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 19:12 | 1st = 2 Playboys Dream 2nd = 3 Dantalyn 3rd = 9 Fiftyshadesofbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 So Like Sal | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 19:09 | 1st = 5 So Like Sal 2nd = 3 Flywheel Villain 3rd = 2 Two Snaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Yarramundi Lily | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 19:03 | 1st = 4 Yarramundi Lily 2nd = 6 Magical Strike 3rd = 7 Missy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Aninchofhislife | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 18:59 | 1st = 5 Aninchofhislife 2nd = 10 Punt Road Disco 3rd = 7 Damitsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Flywheel Alfie | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 18:51 | 1st = 2 Flywheel Alfie 2nd = 4 Oakmont Whisper 3rd = 3 Strzelecki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 Forseen | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 18:47 | 1st = 10 Forseen 2nd = 5 Blitzem Someday 3rd = 2 World Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Emerley Fairy | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 18:44 | 1st = 7 Emerley Fairy 2nd = 5 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 8 Explosive Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Sentimental Life | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 18:39 | 1st = 3 Sentimental Life 2nd = 4 Toscas Delight 3rd = 5 Mountain Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Brindle Audrey | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 18:30 | 1st = 2 Brindle Audrey 2nd = 8 Miss Mathieson 3rd = 5 Kokoda Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Kirralee Sybil | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 18:24 | 1st = 6 Kirralee Sybil 2nd = 1 Sam Tyson 3rd = 8 Warm Coconut Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Boltnmach | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 18:21 | 1st = 8 Boltnmach 2nd = 3 Red Sun Bliss 3rd = 9 Holme On The Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Raczynski | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 18:17 | 1st = 3 Raczynski 2nd = 1 Jack n Sam 3rd = 7 De Spare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Chase On Case | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 18:14 | 1st = 5 Chase On Case 2nd = 1 Dons Chief 3rd = 6 Hendo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Pelling | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 18:09 | 1st = 3 Pelling 2nd = 5 Indulgent 3rd = 7 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 1 Black Barra | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 Black Barra 2nd = 9 Get Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Animi Sub Ignis | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 17:52 | 1st = 9 Animi Sub Ignis 2nd = 1 Metro Mouse 3rd = 3 Berri Damour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Jingtang | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 17:47 | 1st = 2 Jingtang 2nd = 5 Planet Nine 3rd = 6 Angelic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Bold And Groovy | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 17:43 | 1st = 2 Bold And Groovy 2nd = 1 Monster Of Energy 3rd = 6 Perforation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Blacktie Lightning | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 17:38 | 1st = 3 Blacktie Lightning 2nd = 9 Itsa New Deal 3rd = 8 Ricimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Ryans Daughter | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 17:30 | 1st = 4 Ryans Daughter 2nd = 3 Just Run 3rd = 7 Zigold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 11 Worthy Cause | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 17:25 | 1st = 11 Worthy Cause 2nd = 2 Turn Me Loose 3rd = 15 Lord Aspen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 1 Propshaft | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 17:21 | 1st = 1 Propshaft 2nd = 3 Dazzling Lilly 3rd = 2 Valik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 8 - 4 Just For Tilda | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 17:17 | 1st = 4 Just For Tilda 2nd = 1 One Son 3rd = 13 Alice From Albury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Major Detail | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 17:12 | 1st = 3 Major Detail 2nd = 5 Congonize 3rd = 9 Kamuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Charley Arabali | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 17:10 | 1st = 8 Charley Arabali 2nd = 5 Tango And Cash 3rd = 6 Rozehill Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Deconstructed | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 17:08 | 1st = 4 Deconstructed 2nd = 2 Rising Luck 3rd = 6 Shady Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 2 Crooner | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 17:03 | 1st = 2 Crooner 2nd = 5 Cardinal Kingdom 3rd = 9 Annah Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 11 Quackerlina | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 16:59 | 1st = 11 Quackerlina 2nd = 2 McGill 3rd = 7 Wraith Of Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Apatchy Racer | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 16:54 | 1st = 7 Apatchy Racer 2nd = 6 Aeroplane Kenny 3rd = 3 Wise Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Mikaylas Raider | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 16:54 | 1st = 3 Mikaylas Raider 2nd = 14 Crib Point 3rd = 1 Blu To Be Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 12 La Passe | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 16:50 | 1st = 12 La Passe 2nd = 10 Manageress 3rd = 7 Jessy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 1 Tintagel Rocker | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 16:45 | 1st = 1 Tintagel Rocker 2nd = 12 De Vilaine 3rd = 3 Hezafraar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 7 - 3 Darcis Affair | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 16:40 | 1st = 3 Darcis Affair 2nd = 2 Ward 3rd = 9 Laugharne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Saker | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 16:35 | 1st = 1 Saker 2nd = 7 Take It Like A Man 3rd = 9 Echoes In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Bring Sexy Back | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 16:33 | 1st = 3 Bring Sexy Back 2nd = 6 Zipping Cash 3rd = 1 Carly Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Quelle Liaison | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 16:30 | 1st = 8 Quelle Liaison 2nd = 1 Proud Val 3rd = 6 Lady Denman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 2 Vizhaka | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 16:25 | 1st = 2 Vizhaka 2nd = 3 Killarney Kid 3rd = 11 Global Assault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 10 Vision Of Hope | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 16:20 | 1st = 10 Vision Of Hope 2nd = 8 One More Magic 3rd = 4 Mannich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Blood Orange | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 16:15 | 1st = 1 Blood Orange 2nd = 4 Skip To The Moon 3rd = 2 Milson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Sonic Dash | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 16:13 | 1st = 1 Sonic Dash 2nd = 2 Creative Karisma 3rd = 5 Cee Cee Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 4 Preferment | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 16:10 | 1st = 4 Preferment 2nd = 16 Royal Descent 3rd = 13 Set Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 2 Shiso | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 16:05 | 1st = 2 Shiso 2nd = 4 Magical Tycoon 3rd = 7 Perfect Yank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 6 - 3 High Opinion | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 16:00 | 1st = 3 High Opinion 2nd = 4 Video Show 3rd = 12 Rushman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Patriot Games | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:55 | 1st = 3 Patriot Games 2nd = 2 Brandy Blitz 3rd = 5 Blackvice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Unaffordable | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:53 | 1st = 2 Unaffordable 2nd = 5 Precipitation 3rd = 1 Runaway Shaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 11 - 2 Bachelor Zeel | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:50 | 1st = 2 Bachelor Zeel 2nd = 8 High Tail It 3rd = 6 Doucette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Blue Lion | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:50 | 1st = 1 Blue Lion 2nd = 3 Crooked Stick 3rd = 5 Little Long Horn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 3 Maconsilia | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:45 | 1st = 3 Maconsilia 2nd = 8 Charity Lane 3rd = 6 Flying Geepee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Waerenga Star | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:43 | 1st = 5 Waerenga Star 2nd = 3 Consumate Ease 3rd = 7 Screaming Skull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 5 Champagne Rock | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 Champagne Rock 2nd = 6 Curley Mac 3rd = 7 Dictatorship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Cheryls Horse | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:35 | 1st = 1 Cheryls Horse 2nd = 2 Dhanraj 3rd = 7 Young Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 7 Black Regal Princess | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:35 | 1st = 7 Black Regal Princess 2nd = 9 Platinum Princess 3rd = 5 Sans Le Sou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Wise Harvey | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:32 | 1st = 3 Wise Harvey 2nd = 2 Money Come Back 3rd = 6 Blingified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 7 Lets Make Adeal | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 Lets Make Adeal 2nd = 1 Our Ivanhowe 3rd = 3 Hawkspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Untraceable | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Untraceable 2nd = 3 Gold Class 3rd = 8 Radwanska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 10 Sandhill Jett | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:25 | 1st = 10 Sandhill Jett 2nd = 4 Do Telle 3rd = 3 Beluga Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 That Acid Summer | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:24 | 1st = 6 That Acid Summer 2nd = 2 Crystal Sapphire 3rd = 4 Aerial Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 5 - 6 King Tides In | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:20 | 1st = 6 King Tides In 2nd = 10 On Our Selection 3rd = 4 Bondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Sakanon Moment | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:16 | 1st = 1 Sakanon Moment 2nd = 8 Rowchester King 3rd = 2 Carrara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 10 - 8 Flyinby | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:15 | 1st = 8 Flyinby 2nd = 3 Biologist 3rd = 1 Reka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Flying Bekim | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:13 | 1st = 8 Flying Bekim 2nd = 3 Coffee Elizabeth 3rd = 2 Where Are We |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Jack Lancaster | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:10 | 1st = 2 Jack Lancaster 2nd = 12 Elusive Element 3rd = 1 Mono Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Atoonga Air | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:08 | 1st = 8 Atoonga Air 2nd = 3 Bright Star 3rd = 1 Tongariro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 5 Totolo | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:05 | 1st = 5 Totolo 2nd = 4 Crossroad 3rd = 8 Winspot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 White Spyro | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:04 | 1st = 4 White Spyro 2nd = 1 Inventor 3rd = 7 Wild Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Cryers Ricky | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:01 | 1st = 5 Cryers Ricky 2nd = 2 Lots Of Yap 3rd = 7 Norman Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 9 Cavendish Road | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 15:00 | 1st = 9 Cavendish Road 2nd = 2 Camayoc 3rd = 6 Cheekyboi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 5 My Babys Laughing | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:56 | 1st = 5 My Babys Laughing 2nd = 6 Shantahlia Romeo 3rd = 7 Franco Harrison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Perplexing | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:55 | 1st = 5 Perplexing 2nd = 4 Clan Mcleod 3rd = 6 Chi Gong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Zipping Please | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:52 | 1st = 1 Zipping Please 2nd = 6 Houdinis Gold 3rd = 4 Two Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 9 Badawiya | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:50 | 1st = 9 Badawiya 2nd = 11 Sacred Eye 3rd = 1 My Poppette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Chateau Neuf | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:48 | 1st = 6 Chateau Neuf 2nd = 1 What That Does 3rd = 2 Elephant Trunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 11 Tale Blazer | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:45 | 1st = 11 Tale Blazer 2nd = 4 Milos 3rd = 2 Im Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Blazing Apache | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:45 | 1st = 5 Blazing Apache 2nd = 4 Amlin Prince 3rd = 3 Bombora Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Evening In Paris | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:42 | 1st = 7 Evening In Paris 2nd = 1 Mag Spring 3rd = 2 Batman Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 4 - 2 Ski Angel | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:41 | 1st = 2 Ski Angel 2nd = 1 Heza Thief 3rd = 11 Fire And Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 13 Rebel Rose | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:36 | 1st = 13 Rebel Rose 2nd = 9 Bachata 3rd = 1 Nek Minnit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Rise Above It | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:34 | 1st = 1 Rise Above It 2nd = 2 Sacred Diamond 3rd = 3 Too Sick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Yeager | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:32 | 1st = 7 Yeager 2nd = 4 Eulo 3rd = 8 Snapper Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Nangar Star | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:31 | 1st = 2 Nangar Star 2nd = 6 Lord De Air 3rd = 4 Made Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 3 Chalumeau | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:28 | 1st = 3 Chalumeau 2nd = 1 My Dancing Duel 3rd = 5 Axis Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Naughty and Nice | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:28 | 1st = 1 Naughty and Nice 2nd = 3 Ant Hill Mob 3rd = 4 Vane Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 9 Destinys Lass | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:24 | 1st = 9 Destinys Lass 2nd = 3 Double Banger 3rd = 13 She Tells Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 3 Billy Jack | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:20 | 1st = 3 Billy Jack 2nd = 8 Flyin Heather 3rd = 9 Best Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 11 Geegees Gran Lodge | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:19 | 1st = 11 Geegees Gran Lodge 2nd = 14 Shes Rosie 3rd = 3 Ollys A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Starlight Lucy | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:17 | 1st = 8 Starlight Lucy 2nd = 2 Why Not Sue 3rd = 4 Fab Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 3 Ayers Rock | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:15 | 1st = 3 Ayers Rock 2nd = 9 Tivaci 3rd = 8 Alkaashef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Rock Lass | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:13 | 1st = 1 Rock Lass 2nd = 7 Our Heisenberg 3rd = 2 Cool Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Karthikeyan | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:10 | 1st = 6 Karthikeyan 2nd = 3 Cootas Cazaly 3rd = 7 Oscars Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 2 Icelandic Star | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:10 | 1st = 2 Icelandic Star 2nd = 5 The Engineer 3rd = 6 Dutton Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 3 - 1 Catch Ya Slater | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:06 | 1st = 1 Catch Ya Slater 2nd = 5 Ashtomina 3rd = 6 Murtajewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 6 Ohope Prince | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 14:01 | 1st = 6 Ohope Prince 2nd = 7 Roc That 3rd = 3 Conrwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Back Slapper | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Back Slapper 2nd = 1 Lets Win Cash 3rd = 6 My Miss Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Bold Avenue | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:57 | 1st = 3 Bold Avenue 2nd = 14 Shes A Unit 3rd = 13 Danzer Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Mittyesque | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:56 | 1st = 4 Mittyesque 2nd = 7 Britney Star 3rd = 8 Jack Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 4 Nacirema | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:53 | 1st = 4 Nacirema 2nd = 3 Make Mine Magnus 3rd = 15 Surat Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Reign To Excel | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:51 | 1st = 1 Reign To Excel 2nd = 2 Missy Miss 3rd = 4 Aqua Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 3 Superior Sun | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:49 | 1st = 3 Superior Sun 2nd = 12 Obsessions 3rd = 7 Lingering Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 9 Tangos Delight | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:45 | 1st = 9 Tangos Delight 2nd = 10 Maverick 3rd = 2 Boomer Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Dinzeo | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:44 | 1st = 1 Dinzeo 2nd = 8 Mel Loves Vodka 3rd = 7 Hello Gertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 1 Chautauqua | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Chautauqua 2nd = 2 Delectation 3rd = 6 Knoydart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Atomic Lass | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:38 | 1st = 3 Atomic Lass 2nd = 4 Montana 3rd = 7 Contemporaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Uncatchable | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:36 | 1st = 8 Uncatchable 2nd = 5 Fear Me Roar 3rd = 7 Psychos Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 2 - 4 Stark Tony | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:31 | 1st = 4 Stark Tony 2nd = 10 Wild Ginger 3rd = 6 Keoxa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 9 The Secrets Out | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:26 | 1st = 9 The Secrets Out 2nd = 4 Majestic Chief 3rd = 1 Sum Favour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Raffin Silver | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:22 | 1st = 5 Raffin Silver 2nd = 8 Atomic Playboy 3rd = 2 Boys From The Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Mr Jules | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:21 | 1st = 2 Mr Jules 2nd = 3 Caballe 3rd = 5 Itsa Fish Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 1 Apoloboom | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:18 | 1st = 1 Apoloboom 2nd = 9 Rezak 3rd = 5 Nats The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Major Curly | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:16 | 1st = 8 Major Curly 2nd = 2 Suzy La Rue 3rd = 7 Canya Keato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 2 Far Dooley | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:14 | 1st = 2 Far Dooley 2nd = 7 Cloud Consort 3rd = 6 Natural Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 8 Fair Dinkum Bromac | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:10 | 1st = 8 Fair Dinkum Bromac 2nd = 9 New York Town 3rd = 3 Tubbys Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Nunivak | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:09 | 1st = 3 Nunivak 2nd = 1 Bushranger Boy 3rd = 5 Gee Gees Cool Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 One For One | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:05 | 1st = 3 One For One 2nd = 10 Deadly Shadow 3rd = 8 Faatinah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Subic Bay | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:03 | 1st = 2 Subic Bay 2nd = 3 Crackles Appeal 3rd = 5 Speed Lorde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Dundee Cobra | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 13:00 | 1st = 5 Dundee Cobra 2nd = 9 Boofa Jack 3rd = 4 Hit The Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 1 - 15 Perfect Run | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 12:56 | 1st = 15 Perfect Run 2nd = 12 Zuzzudio 3rd = 11 Kentucky Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 11 Lady Painton | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 12:51 | 1st = 11 Lady Painton 2nd = 2 Partner In Time 3rd = 6 Silver Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Lucky Collect | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 12:46 | 1st = 2 Lucky Collect 2nd = 3 Second Time 3rd = 6 New Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 8 Braccenby | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 12:43 | 1st = 8 Braccenby 2nd = 6 Repercharge 3rd = 7 Storm On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Sugar Bang | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 12:40 | 1st = 3 Sugar Bang 2nd = 5 Mendacious Lad 3rd = 2 Spy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 5 October Rain | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 12:35 | 1st = 5 October Rain 2nd = 6 Explosive Star 3rd = 4 Monkey Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 9 Sweet Sherry | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 12:30 | 1st = 9 Sweet Sherry 2nd = 7 Kinetic Design 3rd = 4 Moshway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Whisper Magic | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 12:26 | 1st = 5 Whisper Magic 2nd = 7 Prairie Kachina 3rd = 4 Call Me Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Olivia Snow | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 12:22 | 1st = 5 Olivia Snow 2nd = 6 Lidos Boy 3rd = 8 Lord Somersby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 2 Roc De Bank | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 12:16 | 1st = 2 Roc De Bank 2nd = 10 Youwantmore 3rd = 11 Promise to Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Alira Kate | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 12:06 | 1st = 5 Alira Kate 2nd = 4 Smashing Cans 3rd = 1 All About Arby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 5 Ottawa | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 12:01 | 1st = 5 Ottawa 2nd = 8 Soney Beatt 3rd = 11 Trick Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 10 Tania | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 11:46 | 1st = 10 Tania 2nd = 1 Crucial 3rd = 4 Howland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 6 Don Pierre | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 11:31 | 1st = 6 Don Pierre 2nd = 1 Mossdale Lucky 3rd = 9 All Nuts N Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 3 Arizona Blizzard | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 11:16 | 1st = 3 Arizona Blizzard 2nd = 1 Pinko Moon 3rd = 12 Stacey Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 2 Wrongly Accused | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 11:01 | 1st = 2 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 4 Mossdale Sue 3rd = 1 Inkberrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 9 Alamer | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 10:46 | 1st = 9 Alamer 2nd = 6 Moderation 3rd = 7 Gumboots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 10 My Sky | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 10:31 | 1st = 10 My Sky 2nd = 15 Its How You Use It 3rd = 9 Topnotch Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 6 Honkietonk Tiger | ||
Sun Oct 4 2015 10:16 | 1st = 6 Honkietonk Tiger 2nd = 9 Mossomak 3rd = 1 Lucky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Illusive Dreama | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 23:57 | 1st = 2 Illusive Dreama 2nd = 6 Loony Moony 3rd = 4 Expect A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Something Epic | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 23:37 | 1st = 1 Something Epic 2nd = 3 Elite Angus 3rd = 2 Rumour Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Znana | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 23:30 | 1st = 2 Znana 2nd = 1 Auctioneers Elsu 3rd = 10 Bounty Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Rita Gundi | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 23:17 | 1st = 8 Rita Gundi 2nd = 4 West On Moco 3rd = 3 Jokes Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Stangafied | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 23:02 | 1st = 1 Stangafied 2nd = 8 Ruble Monelli 3rd = 6 You Can Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Bettor Rules | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 22:55 | 1st = 5 Bettor Rules 2nd = 1 Mohegan Sun 3rd = 3 Onedin Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Fizzy Bale | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 22:47 | 1st = 7 Fizzy Bale 2nd = 8 Lady Tron 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Hano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Golden Gossip | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 Golden Gossip 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Await 3rd = 1 Unending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Splash Mountain | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 22:32 | 1st = 1 Splash Mountain 2nd = 5 Chief Brit 3rd = 6 Opal Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Local Rogue | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 22:27 | 1st = 2 Local Rogue 2nd = 4 Dashing Christian 3rd = 10 Uppy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Roscoes Entity | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 22:25 | 1st = 4 Roscoes Entity 2nd = 5 Rebellious Speed 3rd = 1 Magic Vonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Maybe Narla | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 22:19 | 1st = 4 Maybe Narla 2nd = 8 Bells Icon 3rd = 3 Just Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 2 Youd Like To Think | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 22:14 | 1st = 2 Youd Like To Think 2nd = 3 Cheersbigears 3rd = 1 Candy Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Sheza Temptress | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 22:11 | 1st = 3 Sheza Temptress 2nd = 9 Gitcha Thousands 3rd = 5 Thombro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Zoltinas Prize | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 22:07 | 1st = 1 Zoltinas Prize 2nd = 4 Sheoak Blue Boy 3rd = 2 Ketuts Kaput |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Zipping Dexter | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 22:04 | 1st = 4 Zipping Dexter 2nd = 8 Dark Dee 3rd = 2 Tex Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 2 Gidah | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 22:02 | 1st = 2 Gidah 2nd = 3 Illawong Moonshine 3rd = 6 Cold Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Espanyol | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Espanyol 2nd = 3 Adam Handler 3rd = 6 What Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Bettors Fire | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 21:55 | 1st = 2 Bettors Fire 2nd = 6 This Time Dylan 3rd = 8 Northview Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 Flippant | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 21:52 | 1st = 7 Flippant 2nd = 6 Bogalong Boy 3rd = 4 Rocking Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Times Up Tom | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 21:49 | 1st = 7 Times Up Tom 2nd = 4 Amlins Magic 3rd = 2 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Dawn On Sunday | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 21:44 | 1st = 3 Dawn On Sunday 2nd = 6 Run Riley Run 3rd = 5 Together We Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Activator | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 21:42 | 1st = 8 Activator 2nd = 5 Spirit Of Faith 3rd = 4 Beijing Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Continental Boy | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 21:39 | 1st = 3 Continental Boy 2nd = 1 My Precious Fling 3rd = 8 Have A Bacardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Fancy Nangar | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 21:37 | 1st = 8 Fancy Nangar 2nd = 1 Asa Warning 3rd = 7 Gotta Be Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Cosmic Prince | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 21:34 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Prince 2nd = 6 Blue Mayhem 3rd = 2 Rosedenes First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Blacknbrown | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 21:32 | 1st = 4 Blacknbrown 2nd = 6 That Chill Devine 3rd = 5 Maken Art Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Dalgetty | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Dalgetty 2nd = 8 Straw Hat Luffy 3rd = 6 Darcys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 21:25 | 2nd = 7 Phoenix Warrior 3rd = 3 Jaxon Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Yoyo | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 21:22 | 1st = 4 Yoyo 2nd = 1 Classifield Boy 3rd = 6 Dee Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Kevin In Bangkok | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Kevin In Bangkok 2nd = 5 Richie Boy 3rd = 2 Cosmic Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 Farasthe Eyecansee | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 21:14 | 1st = 5 Farasthe Eyecansee 2nd = 4 Timansi 3rd = 6 Montana Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Parrydise Spark | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 21:11 | 1st = 8 Parrydise Spark 2nd = 7 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 6 Teflon Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Pequeno Rayo | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Pequeno Rayo 2nd = 5 Silver Rockstar 3rd = 8 Tangible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 My Delightful Lady | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 21:04 | 1st = 6 My Delightful Lady 2nd = 7 Justabitcoco 3rd = 8 Sodeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Duke Of Orc | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 21:02 | 1st = 8 Duke Of Orc 2nd = 5 Explosive Gas 3rd = 7 El Grand Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 21:00 | 2nd = 2 Girls Go First 3rd = 3 Pocket Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Paul Dozer | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Paul Dozer 2nd = 4 Black Jellybean 3rd = 5 Taipan Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Hez Got The Nod | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 20:54 | 1st = 5 Hez Got The Nod 2nd = 12 Norvic Nightowl 3rd = 7 Sonic Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Sweet Shine | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Sweet Shine 2nd = 1 Last One Left 3rd = 8 Yuleana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Liam | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 20:48 | 1st = 4 Liam 2nd = 3 Remote Control 3rd = 1 Chrichton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Whisper Away | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 20:44 | 1st = 2 Whisper Away 2nd = 8 Wills 3rd = 4 Spriggs Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Run Velocette | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Run Velocette 2nd = 5 Supercell 3rd = 8 Simply Wrecked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Queen Of Hats | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 20:37 | 1st = 9 Queen Of Hats 2nd = 8 Mista Natural 3rd = 6 Margins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Beau Lightning | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Beau Lightning 2nd = 5 Maureen Frances 3rd = 6 Like A Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Love Ina Chevy | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Love Ina Chevy 2nd = 6 Im The Boss 3rd = 4 Glenferrie Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Valoshore | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Valoshore 2nd = 3 Our Cadel 3rd = 1 Cro Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Raesawinner | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 20:24 | 1st = 8 Raesawinner 2nd = 1 Ima Tragedy 3rd = 11 Rigatoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Ace I Am | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 20:19 | 1st = 3 Ace I Am 2nd = 1 Asa Viper 3rd = 5 Fabulous Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 3 Armbro Speedstar | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 20:14 | 1st = 3 Armbro Speedstar 2nd = 7 Tirano Bliss 3rd = 2 Arti Lady Tingira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Blue Maggie | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 20:12 | 1st = 3 Blue Maggie 2nd = 1 Ding Ying 3rd = 4 Heza Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 10 Swift Approval | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 20:10 | 1st = 10 Swift Approval 2nd = 6 Soldier Of Fortune 3rd = 3 Dot Ayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Who Told Harry | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Who Told Harry 2nd = 5 Nemesis Bale 3rd = 9 Sea Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Louie Finn | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 20:04 | 1st = 1 Louie Finn 2nd = 5 Franco Exeter 3rd = 10 Alsa Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Angrist | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Angrist 2nd = 6 Miss Metro Glen 3rd = 12 Pushinupdaisies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Catch The Pigeon | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:58 | 1st = 5 Catch The Pigeon 2nd = 6 Nintong 3rd = 2 Serial Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Blucolla Moon | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:54 | 1st = 2 Blucolla Moon 3rd = 1 Jessie Macgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Tezza Mac | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Tezza Mac 2nd = 4 Karma Jules 3rd = 7 Piethagerus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Gives Me Chills | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:50 | 1st = 10 Gives Me Chills 2nd = 11 Hells Kitchen 3rd = 9 Atlastalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Shiny New | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Shiny New 2nd = 5 Bigshow Jethro 3rd = 7 Aston Ebert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 3 Accessable | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:44 | 1st = 3 Accessable 2nd = 6 Destined To Take 3rd = 7 Roman Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Cawbourne Steve | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:43 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Steve 2nd = 6 Cranky Pants 3rd = 7 Semantics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Iownaturbo | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:40 | 1st = 7 Iownaturbo 2nd = 2 Sabroso 3rd = 3 Haunui Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Hes Some Love | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Hes Some Love 2nd = 3 Midnight Chase 3rd = 4 Coreys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Little Bit Sweet | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Little Bit Sweet 2nd = 8 Just Gitcha 3rd = 7 Throwing Pebbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 11 The Earth Moved | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:34 | 1st = 11 The Earth Moved 2nd = 4 Pyramid Monarch 3rd = 17 Pegasus Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Lewis Lane | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Lewis Lane 2nd = 2 The Russian 3rd = 7 Madeeba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Allen Lottery | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Allen Lottery 2nd = 7 Connemara Black 3rd = 6 Fab Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Alls Hunky Dory | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:24 | 1st = 6 Alls Hunky Dory 2nd = 7 Morethanmeetstheye 3rd = 4 Withalotofluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Pay Me Quick | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:20 | 1st = 10 Pay Me Quick 2nd = 5 Mistress Bliss 3rd = 2 Lavra Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Winsome Blake | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Winsome Blake 2nd = 5 From The States 3rd = 4 White Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Legerdemain | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:17 | 1st = 3 Legerdemain 2nd = 5 Cheap Shot Matty 3rd = 6 Angie Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Uno Scout | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:15 | 1st = 8 Uno Scout 2nd = 7 Run Jazzy Run 3rd = 2 Sunlit Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Bundaburra | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Bundaburra 2nd = 6 Lamorak 3rd = 1 Intransit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Sketchy Max | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Max 2nd = 4 Aston Dettori 3rd = 8 Riolis Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Art Union | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:07 | 1st = 9 Art Union 2nd = 6 Franco Harrington 3rd = 13 That Guy Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Aston Maveric | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Aston Maveric 2nd = 6 Clovalley Rang 3rd = 2 Harvest Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Roll With It | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Roll With It 2nd = 3 Dark Aly 3rd = 2 Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Taro Tron | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 18:58 | 1st = 6 Taro Tron 2nd = 2 Zipping Ebony 3rd = 8 Youre The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Fabulous Storm | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 18:55 | 1st = 5 Fabulous Storm 2nd = 3 Bralyn Bauple 3rd = 4 Big Yellow Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Maywyns Best | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 18:50 | 1st = 9 Maywyns Best 2nd = 10 Oneatatime 3rd = 11 Our Shards Of Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Sedgebrook Magic | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 18:49 | 1st = 5 Sedgebrook Magic 2nd = 7 Allegro Class 3rd = 1 Why Oh Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 No Jockey Needed | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 18:47 | 1st = 1 No Jockey Needed 2nd = 4 Sonnys Tas 3rd = 6 Cosmic Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Cracka Stride | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 18:42 | 1st = 7 Cracka Stride 2nd = 9 Pinegrove 3rd = 3 Kapow Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Rammy Burgess | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 18:40 | 1st = 7 Rammy Burgess 2nd = 8 Grovebrook Kid 3rd = 5 Almunro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Christen Me | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 18:39 | 1st = 8 Christen Me 2nd = 1 Jason Rulz 3rd = 9 Choise Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Fiery Benz | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 18:37 | 1st = 6 Fiery Benz 2nd = 2 Maywyn Will Win 3rd = 1 Split It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Somerocksomeroll | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 18:32 | 1st = 7 Somerocksomeroll 2nd = 10 Dougs Limousine 3rd = 2 Charissa Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Iona Boom Boom | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 18:30 | 1st = 5 Iona Boom Boom 2nd = 8 Dura Mater 3rd = 6 Same Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Jester Oh Jester | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 18:25 | 1st = 3 Jester Oh Jester 2nd = 1 End Of The Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Jeteye Express | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Jeteye Express 2nd = 8 Miss Talladega 3rd = 4 Bluish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Fabio | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 18:20 | 1st = 4 Fabio 2nd = 3 Lonesome Nitro 3rd = 1 Smash Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Shes The Real Deal | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 18:17 | 1st = 2 Shes The Real Deal 2nd = 5 Midnight Prowler 3rd = 7 Usher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Maywyns Ace | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 18:15 | 1st = 7 Maywyns Ace 2nd = 8 Out West 3rd = 2 Flash Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Dark Side | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 18:10 | 1st = 1 Dark Side 2nd = 3 Superstar Xpress 3rd = 7 Soho Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Sheemon | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 18:09 | 1st = 6 Sheemon 2nd = 2 Monty Python 3rd = 4 Live The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Daphnes Party | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 18:07 | 1st = 3 Daphnes Party 2nd = 1 Shes Vivacious 3rd = 5 Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 8 The Harlem Hammer | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 18:02 | 1st = 8 The Harlem Hammer 2nd = 5 Miss Dream Star 3rd = 1 Heavenly Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Azeem Kaos | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 17:59 | 1st = 4 Azeem Kaos 2nd = 6 Kiss Me Marlow 3rd = 1 Jillaroo Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Oh Thats Nice | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 17:56 | 1st = 10 Oh Thats Nice 2nd = 3 Far From Fear 3rd = 2 She Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Classiemahon | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 17:51 | 1st = 9 Classiemahon 2nd = 2 Fascinator 3rd = 6 Kings Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 10 Rolex Roo | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 17:50 | 1st = 10 Rolex Roo 2nd = 8 Making Time 3rd = 9 Arcane Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Beau Mambo | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 17:48 | 1st = 3 Beau Mambo 2nd = 4 Kurzke 3rd = 6 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Dont Tell Errol | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 17:43 | 1st = 3 Dont Tell Errol 2nd = 5 Tulhurst Sarsha 3rd = 9 Another Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Rare Quality | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 17:40 | 1st = 8 Rare Quality 2nd = 2 Down Town Girl 3rd = 5 Interrogated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Maverick | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 17:39 | 1st = 4 Maverick 2nd = 10 Princess Arts 3rd = 6 Happy Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 11 Virginia Lightning | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 17:35 | 1st = 11 Virginia Lightning 2nd = 10 Laquila 3rd = 8 Yarrara Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Spike Benz | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 17:32 | 1st = 6 Spike Benz 2nd = 8 God Only Knows 3rd = 1 Fyre Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Nero | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 17:29 | 1st = 1 Nero 2nd = 5 Wheelie Chillie 3rd = 7 Allegro Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Armed And Ready | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 17:26 | 1st = 2 Armed And Ready 2nd = 8 Senor Laurie 3rd = 6 Dot Com Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Virouette | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 17:23 | 1st = 1 Virouette 2nd = 3 Shak Retreat 3rd = 4 Zipping Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Refused Service | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 17:18 | 1st = 4 Refused Service 2nd = 7 Royal Missile 3rd = 9 Iconic Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 2 Muraqaba | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 17:15 | 1st = 2 Muraqaba 2nd = 6 Triple Hero 3rd = 12 Mai Tai Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Up The Attitude | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 17:12 | 1st = 2 Up The Attitude 2nd = 9 Snake Gully 3rd = 1 Special Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Talktomeurmattjesty | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 17:10 | 1st = 2 Talktomeurmattjesty 2nd = 3 Nerida Franco 3rd = 11 Cullens First Meddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Rules Apply | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 17:09 | 1st = 2 Rules Apply 2nd = 4 Cette Away 3rd = 3 College Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Staviva | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 17:05 | 1st = 6 Staviva 2nd = 1 Kapset 3rd = 14 Amiconi Originale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Our Sapphire | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 17:02 | 1st = 4 Our Sapphire 2nd = 7 Precious Quality 3rd = 5 Diablos Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Als Girl | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 17:00 | 1st = 5 Als Girl 2nd = 6 Whatu Trendy 3rd = 3 Big Fat Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Ona Rocky Beach | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:58 | 1st = 3 Ona Rocky Beach 2nd = 4 Daylight Dan 3rd = 7 Uncle Wingnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Beau Brock | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:55 | 1st = 7 Beau Brock 2nd = 6 Restricted 3rd = 13 Pocoboz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 My Eyes Only | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:52 | 1st = 1 My Eyes Only 2nd = 8 Dooleys Hobo 3rd = 5 Proto Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Bastet Bale | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:49 | 1st = 1 Bastet Bale 2nd = 6 Deanos Gadget 3rd = 2 Miss Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Outback Biff | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:45 | 1st = 10 Outback Biff 2nd = 8 Great Inagua 3rd = 9 Triple Jeopardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Black Frenzy | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:42 | 1st = 5 Black Frenzy 2nd = 2 Make Magic 3rd = 3 Kiss Me Hughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 10 Pepe Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:40 | 1st = 10 Pepe Bromac 2nd = 12 Webb Ellis 3rd = 6 Change The Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Freskos Archi | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:38 | 1st = 2 Freskos Archi 2nd = 3 Weliveinhope 3rd = 8 Lettucesomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 2 Beyond Thankful | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:35 | 1st = 2 Beyond Thankful 2nd = 13 Just As Cosmic 3rd = 4 Orbec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Social Dancer | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:32 | 1st = 1 Social Dancer 2nd = 9 Shelia Dooley 3rd = 2 Velocity Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Ritza Danny | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:30 | 1st = 5 Ritza Danny 2nd = 8 Grader Jack 3rd = 4 Big Red Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Brandeen Roma | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:29 | 1st = 3 Brandeen Roma 2nd = 7 Find And Destroy 3rd = 1 Hendo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 What A Hoot | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:25 | 1st = 6 What A Hoot 2nd = 2 Sparsholt 3rd = 9 Finda Fitter Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Cousin Paul | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 Cousin Paul 2nd = 2 Foxxs Lad 3rd = 7 Spirited Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 10 Tommys Song | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:18 | 1st = 10 Tommys Song 2nd = 8 Parisian Ruler 3rd = 3 Franco Talon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Natural Sign | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:15 | 1st = 6 Natural Sign 2nd = 1 Revelio 3rd = 9 Arabian Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Shaylor Shane | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:12 | 1st = 2 Shaylor Shane 2nd = 3 Hobo Jane 3rd = 4 Booty Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Isola Bella | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:10 | 1st = 6 Isola Bella 2nd = 10 Linton Shard 3rd = 2 Mr Woodlea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Miss Capone | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:09 | 1st = 2 Miss Capone 2nd = 5 Charlton Charger 3rd = 3 Bulk Carnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 World Series | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:05 | 1st = 8 World Series 2nd = 1 Georgio 3rd = 10 Really Reilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Avondale As | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:02 | 1st = 4 Avondale As 2nd = 8 Pantera Nera 3rd = 6 One Tree Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Sedgebrook Babe | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 16:00 | 1st = 5 Sedgebrook Babe 2nd = 2 Rua Rama 3rd = 3 Brilliant Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Zar Kob | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:58 | 1st = 6 Zar Kob 2nd = 5 Joebequick 3rd = 9 Kingoftherainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 11 Vergara | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:55 | 1st = 11 Vergara 2nd = 4 Two Blue 3rd = 15 Oxford Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Spring Big Iron | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:52 | 1st = 4 Spring Big Iron 2nd = 9 Shaylor George 3rd = 7 Maywyns Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Aerial Pursuit | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:49 | 1st = 5 Aerial Pursuit 2nd = 8 Still Just Under 3rd = 3 Furious Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Zenithal | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:45 | 1st = 3 Zenithal 2nd = 4 Dubai King 3rd = 7 Buzz Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Mr Midnight | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:42 | 1st = 4 Mr Midnight 2nd = 8 Dorado 3rd = 5 Grovebrook Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Cullect A Guinness | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 Cullect A Guinness 2nd = 6 Free Falling 3rd = 3 Christian Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Nancy Jean | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:38 | 1st = 5 Nancy Jean 2nd = 2 Johns Grin 3rd = 6 Phabulous Philtra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 11 Raq Attack | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:35 | 1st = 11 Raq Attack 2nd = 7 Trey Bit 3rd = 13 How Jammys That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Limited Vision | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:32 | 1st = 5 Limited Vision 2nd = 1 Canis Regis 3rd = 2 Blown Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 10 Boss Appeal | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:30 | 1st = 10 Boss Appeal 2nd = 2 Brilliant Ava 3rd = 3 Here Without You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Embellish | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:29 | 1st = 4 Embellish 2nd = 5 Ivan Elroy 3rd = 2 Caribbean Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Im in Love | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Im in Love 2nd = 1 Hollywood Barbie 3rd = 4 Kynance Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Oscars Champ | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:22 | 1st = 8 Oscars Champ 2nd = 1 Make Us Magic 3rd = 7 Mr Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Primo Cavalier | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:19 | 1st = 2 Primo Cavalier 2nd = 1 Sherwood Forest 3rd = 6 Norms Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 13 Northview Gambler | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:15 | 1st = 13 Northview Gambler 2nd = 5 Aveross Brachole 3rd = 4 Reklaw Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 9 Kasiano Lad | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:15 | 1st = 9 Kasiano Lad 2nd = 6 Supreme Effort 3rd = 7 Magic Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Charlie Lyndan | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:12 | 1st = 7 Charlie Lyndan 2nd = 4 Humming Birdhill 3rd = 6 Wazza King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Boston Lightning | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:11 | 1st = 4 Boston Lightning 2nd = 5 Heart You 3rd = 10 Rikkis Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Solar Burst | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:08 | 1st = 3 Solar Burst 2nd = 2 My Sanctuary 3rd = 6 Winter Solace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 No Thru Road | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:05 | 1st = 1 No Thru Road 2nd = 4 Danger Three Two 3rd = 8 Ritza Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 The Dapper Don | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:02 | 1st = 6 The Dapper Don 2nd = 2 Carload 3rd = 9 Pacific Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Jukebox Hero | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 15:00 | 1st = 1 Jukebox Hero 2nd = 2 Senor Gold 3rd = 5 Lektra Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Repo Zest | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 14:58 | 1st = 1 Repo Zest 2nd = 12 Kyspeil 3rd = 11 Meanjin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 El Magico | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 14:54 | 1st = 7 El Magico 2nd = 1 Out of Bounds 3rd = 3 Meeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Pink Shellac | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 14:53 | 1st = 3 Pink Shellac 2nd = 1 Homebush Misha 3rd = 2 Gully Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Crankitup | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 14:50 | 1st = 1 Crankitup 2nd = 6 Jaded 3rd = 9 Dubleo Dabble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Gold Cluster | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 14:47 | 1st = 6 Gold Cluster 2nd = 5 Ritza Good One 3rd = 1 Mordor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Halle Maruia | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 14:44 | 1st = 1 Halle Maruia 2nd = 7 Lettuceplayginger 3rd = 8 Baked In The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Crystal Sapphire | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 14:42 | 1st = 4 Crystal Sapphire 2nd = 1 Stumble 3rd = 8 Text Me Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 2 Danish Twist | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 14:40 | 1st = 2 Danish Twist 2nd = 9 Oraghailligh 3rd = 3 Brogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Jack Kade | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 14:37 | 1st = 6 Jack Kade 2nd = 5 Swift Phantom 3rd = 1 Forex Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 11 Santa Ana Lane | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 14:33 | 1st = 11 Santa Ana Lane 2nd = 12 Tyrannize 3rd = 13 Duro Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Coolabah Jet | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 14:30 | 1st = 3 Coolabah Jet 2nd = 2 Dyna Andy 3rd = 7 Ceremony Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 9 Taj Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 14:27 | 1st = 9 Taj Bromac 2nd = 7 One Golden Day 3rd = 3 Flash Anatomy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Mr Leigh | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Mr Leigh 2nd = 7 Sun Choice 3rd = 2 Alexanderia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Blue Highway | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 14:23 | 1st = 8 Blue Highway 2nd = 11 Galiano 3rd = 3 Leprechaun Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Levis Rocket | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 14:19 | 1st = 1 Levis Rocket 2nd = 4 Firefly Fonzie 3rd = 5 Dark Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Apple Jack | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 14:15 | 1st = 1 Apple Jack 2nd = 10 Lucky Show Girl 3rd = 9 Snuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Cawbourne Kayono | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 14:12 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Kayono 2nd = 6 Ruby Swift 3rd = 1 Ay Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Major Talent | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 14:09 | 1st = 3 Major Talent 2nd = 7 Pop Wright 3rd = 5 Big Bad Dicko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 4 Puzzling Wonder | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 14:05 | 1st = 4 Puzzling Wonder 2nd = 3 Hebden 3rd = 7 Flash Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Bushy Dude | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 14:02 | 1st = 7 Bushy Dude 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Lotte 3rd = 8 Storm Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Hezagoa | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:58 | 1st = 3 Hezagoa 2nd = 11 Trouble Bound 3rd = 6 Hostage Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:57 | 2nd = 1 Vegas Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Grande To Excel | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:57 | 1st = 2 Grande To Excel 2nd = 1 Vegas Fund 3rd = 3 Top Bracket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 8 All The Answers | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:53 | 1st = 8 All The Answers 2nd = 1 Sum Favour 3rd = 6 La Belle Etoile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Amlin Mystique | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:50 | 1st = 2 Amlin Mystique 2nd = 6 Mohinga Max 3rd = 3 Stagger Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 9 Mannich | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:48 | 1st = 9 Mannich 2nd = 2 Hot Mist 3rd = 11 Put Em On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Kingsbrae Nelly | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:44 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Nelly 2nd = 2 Meer Jappa 3rd = 7 Farmer Robert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Topending | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:40 | 1st = 3 Topending 2nd = 1 Panno Rossa 3rd = 2 All Clear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 3 Crisis Bale | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:37 | 1st = 3 Crisis Bale 2nd = 6 Ritza Joy 3rd = 7 Vegas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Irish Connection | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:34 | 1st = 6 Irish Connection 2nd = 5 Dozer Lad 3rd = 1 High Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 2 Looking East | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 Looking East 2nd = 14 Yattarna 3rd = 10 Mowgli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Kooringa Gwen | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:27 | 1st = 6 Kooringa Gwen 2nd = 7 Swimming Goat 3rd = 1 Opal Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Wooly Whatsit | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:26 | 1st = 3 Wooly Whatsit 2nd = 7 Earn Me Some 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Danial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 10 Zapurbly | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:23 | 1st = 10 Zapurbly 2nd = 11 Zarabeel 3rd = 1 Khepera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Cavalli Club | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Cavalli Club 2nd = 8 Mistel Allen 3rd = 6 Victa Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 8 Philipa Charlotte | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:18 | 1st = 8 Philipa Charlotte 2nd = 3 Keepherinmind 3rd = 4 Crimson Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Cosmic Lola | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:15 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Lola 2nd = 7 El Toro Loco 3rd = 2 Dragon Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Curley Mac | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:13 | 1st = 1 Curley Mac 2nd = 4 Casino Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Kirkham Jack | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:11 | 1st = 1 Kirkham Jack 2nd = 2 Thrilling Luke 3rd = 6 Dirk The Jerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Gemma Lyndan | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:09 | 1st = 8 Gemma Lyndan 2nd = 2 Wazza Bulldog 3rd = 1 Commander Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Zagazig | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:05 | 1st = 4 Zagazig 2nd = 5 Whatever Miss 3rd = 6 Pivotal Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Yeardley | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 13:02 | 1st = 3 Yeardley 2nd = 8 Bob The Weapon 3rd = 1 Cheap As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Little Sport | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 12:59 | 1st = 1 Little Sport 2nd = 4 Sillybilly Bling 3rd = 7 Carlanna Jobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 6 Last Witness | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 12:55 | 1st = 6 Last Witness 2nd = 9 Storm System 3rd = 7 Le Romain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Aurouras Gift | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 12:52 | 1st = 8 Aurouras Gift 2nd = 1 Vincent 3rd = 7 Kikem Goldy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Homebush Bruno | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 12:51 | 1st = 3 Homebush Bruno 2nd = 8 Go Tommo 3rd = 7 Stand Up Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Born Magic | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 12:48 | 1st = 9 Born Magic 2nd = 2 Clemency 3rd = 6 Miss Morgana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 6 Oaktrea Belle | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 12:45 | 1st = 6 Oaktrea Belle 2nd = 2 Bill The Weapon 3rd = 1 Allen Forrester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 7 Manaia Rose | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 12:43 | 1st = 7 Manaia Rose 2nd = 5 Its A Kinda Magic 3rd = 6 Aluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Legend | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 12:40 | 1st = 7 Legend 2nd = 4 Ablazin Mikado 3rd = 3 Dervil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Good To Be Great | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 12:38 | 1st = 1 Good To Be Great 2nd = 4 Zizou Warrior 3rd = 3 Spirit Of Husson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Air Express | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 12:34 | 1st = 6 Air Express 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Dozer 3rd = 7 Hanna The Spanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Hit The Beat | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 12:24 | 1st = 8 Hit The Beat 2nd = 5 Doobstar 3rd = 6 Calm Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Chippa Lata | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 12:17 | 1st = 8 Chippa Lata 2nd = 4 Kinloch Power 3rd = 5 Miss Valley Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Scandimania | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 12:13 | 1st = 10 Scandimania 2nd = 8 Sallanches 3rd = 9 Sauternes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 6 Special Unit | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 12:08 | 1st = 6 Special Unit 2nd = 3 El Disparo 3rd = 1 Big N Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Dashing Chief | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 12:04 | 1st = 4 Dashing Chief 2nd = 1 Paleface Girl 3rd = 3 Major Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Opawa Rocket | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 11:59 | 1st = 5 Opawa Rocket 2nd = 1 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 4 Botany Zenvo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Opawa Val | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 11:42 | 1st = 8 Opawa Val 2nd = 1 Idol Leanne 3rd = 6 Know Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Ocean Embers | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 11:38 | 1st = 7 Ocean Embers 2nd = 10 This Horse Here 3rd = 9 Sandrelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 4 Halong Bay | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 11:33 | 1st = 4 Halong Bay 2nd = 1 Brilliant Magic 3rd = 8 Sylvian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Screw And Bolt | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 11:24 | 1st = 4 Screw And Bolt 2nd = 8 Another Charm 3rd = 1 Mandi Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Spine Chilling | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 11:07 | 1st = 5 Spine Chilling 2nd = 2 Oak Spur 3rd = 8 Private Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 3 Accolades | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 10:58 | 1st = 3 Accolades 2nd = 2 Ashima 3rd = 4 Kittykittybangbang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 High On Vee | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 10:49 | 1st = 9 High On Vee 2nd = 1 Kablitz 3rd = 2 Dallas Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Whip Uppa Storm | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 10:32 | 1st = 2 Whip Uppa Storm 2nd = 8 Another Russ 3rd = 7 Royal Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 1 Prairie Creek | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 10:23 | 1st = 1 Prairie Creek 2nd = 5 Quaintrelle 3rd = 2 Battle Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Crystal Flame | ||
Fri Sep 4 2015 10:14 | 1st = 1 Crystal Flame 2nd = 8 Candid Angel 3rd = 6 Acamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Just Magical | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 23:37 | 1st = 1 Just Magical 2nd = 8 Dabbler 3rd = 5 Roscoes Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Sash | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 23:22 | 1st = 5 Sash 2nd = 1 Stolen Dreams 3rd = 8 Volantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Supreme Nero | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 23:07 | 1st = 1 Supreme Nero 2nd = 2 Ellas Tree 3rd = 3 Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Schmickeydoo | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 22:47 | 1st = 2 Schmickeydoo 2nd = 1 Szechuan Flyer 3rd = 8 Megabass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 Icy Grin | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 22:40 | 1st = 11 Icy Grin 2nd = 1 Coeur De Whitby 3rd = 4 Heartofahurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Coolan Mist | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 22:37 | 1st = 5 Coolan Mist 2nd = 8 Aston Lydia 3rd = 7 Map It Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 1 Martini Girl | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 22:33 | 1st = 1 Martini Girl 2nd = 9 Your Shout Punk 3rd = 6 Parsley Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Emilys Sweet | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 22:29 | 1st = 6 Emilys Sweet 2nd = 1 Hewhic 3rd = 8 El Deseo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Patjack Lomar | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 22:25 | 1st = 7 Patjack Lomar 2nd = 2 Captain Lonestar 3rd = 6 Wind Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Harlon | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 22:21 | 1st = 1 Harlon 2nd = 4 Cleos Boy 3rd = 10 Taymel Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Bettor Party | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 22:15 | 1st = 11 Bettor Party 2nd = 12 Gives Me Chills 3rd = 8 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Tommys Terror | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Tommys Terror 2nd = 1 Smokin 3rd = 5 Screen Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Our Zafonic | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 22:08 | 1st = 5 Our Zafonic 2nd = 6 Rock This City 3rd = 10 Houdini Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Bootydo | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 22:04 | 1st = 6 Bootydo 2nd = 1 Elly Nora 3rd = 8 Cosmic Freeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Crawfs Bread | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 22:00 | 1st = 8 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 6 Black Selandra 3rd = 4 Punch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Kingsbrae Sassy | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 21:56 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Sassy 2nd = 6 Cosmic Cougar 3rd = 2 Black Lee Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Myalla Monaro | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Myalla Monaro 2nd = 4 Temple King 3rd = 3 Merry Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Billies A Star | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 21:47 | 1st = 8 Billies A Star 2nd = 9 Lunar Tide 3rd = 3 Hes Ritehererightnow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Peebos Will | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 21:44 | 1st = 4 Peebos Will 2nd = 6 Incredible Road 3rd = 5 Next Good Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Are Ate | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 21:41 | 1st = 3 Are Ate 2nd = 7 Yogi Blue 3rd = 5 Poised To Pounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Beautiful Rick | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 21:38 | 1st = 6 Beautiful Rick 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Jed 3rd = 7 Black Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Jimary Lady | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 21:35 | 1st = 6 Jimary Lady 2nd = 7 Argo 3rd = 8 Tokatee Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 No Tomorrow | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 21:30 | 1st = 7 No Tomorrow 2nd = 2 Forbidden Forest 3rd = 6 Nor Nor West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Fab Surfy | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Fab Surfy 2nd = 1 Von Costa Kahn 3rd = 8 Sudden Outburst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Freeway Tempo | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Freeway Tempo 2nd = 2 Sleek Asset 3rd = 1 Bob Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Benedict Geoff | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 21:22 | 1st = 5 Benedict Geoff 2nd = 3 Vapour Flight 3rd = 8 Reecy Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Ohoka Squire | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 21:17 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Squire 2nd = 6 Ohoka Cooper 3rd = 7 Mexicano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Fantastic Spiral | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 21:14 | 1st = 6 Fantastic Spiral 2nd = 7 Jailor Bale 3rd = 2 Zanpa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Puma Cloud | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 21:11 | 1st = 4 Puma Cloud 2nd = 8 Figure Skater 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Flamin Go | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 21:08 | 1st = 3 Flamin Go 2nd = 4 Remember Ross 3rd = 6 Te Akai Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Rebellious Speed | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Rebellious Speed 2nd = 4 Here To Party 3rd = 8 Boom Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Awesome Mattjesty | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Awesome Mattjesty 2nd = 5 Bettor Atom 3rd = 3 Royal Deviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Embellish | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Embellish 2nd = 4 Eunice Lillian 3rd = 1 Black Denim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Rowdy Ronda | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Rowdy Ronda 2nd = 8 Peregrin Stealth 3rd = 2 Hes Ma Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Take A Ticket | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Take A Ticket 3rd = 3 Sticks Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Mirthful Mac | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 20:47 | 1st = 6 Mirthful Mac 2nd = 10 Topnotch Mach 3rd = 2 Zacharia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Funny Bone | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 20:44 | 1st = 5 Funny Bone 2nd = 2 Bobby Blanco 3rd = 4 Wheres Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Bago Flash | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 20:41 | 1st = 3 Bago Flash 2nd = 4 Paris Harris 3rd = 1 Cha Cha Poya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Blue Houdini | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Blue Houdini 2nd = 3 Knights Templar 3rd = 2 Zambezi Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Why Not Luke | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 Why Not Luke 2nd = 5 Miss Society 3rd = 2 Lovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Shadow Sax | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 20:30 | 1st = 7 Shadow Sax 2nd = 2 Christmas Jolt 3rd = 3 Betanotblink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Laverne | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Laverne 2nd = 3 Stonebrook 3rd = 6 Gemma Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Camden Valleyway | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Camden Valleyway 2nd = 2 Two Parts Freak 3rd = 1 Shebas Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Nerissimo | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 20:22 | 1st = 4 Nerissimo 2nd = 1 Jack Sledge 3rd = 6 Slam Dunk Mully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Baileys Gold | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 20:17 | 1st = 3 Baileys Gold 2nd = 2 Right Of Passage 3rd = 7 Our Clarisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Liberty Legs | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 20:14 | 1st = 6 Liberty Legs 2nd = 8 Elusive Diva 3rd = 3 Ignore The Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Tankster | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 20:11 | 1st = 6 Tankster 2nd = 3 Andiamo Neo 3rd = 5 Starzar Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Call Me Dawn | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 20:08 | 1st = 5 Call Me Dawn 2nd = 8 Lady Spring 3rd = 6 Im I Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Desert Spike | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Desert Spike 2nd = 1 Renes Memory 3rd = 4 Miss Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Zee Dana | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Zee Dana 2nd = 5 Code Black 3rd = 10 Born To Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Go Goat Max | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Go Goat Max 2nd = 1 West On Lassie 3rd = 7 Katie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Cobbin | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Cobbin 2nd = 1 Something Bad 3rd = 6 Hank Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Kid Audacious | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Kid Audacious 2nd = 1 Black Samsara 3rd = 9 Lucky Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Kinda Black | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 19:47 | 1st = 8 Kinda Black 2nd = 10 Mossdale Flynn 3rd = 9 Affluent Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Inspector Cloud | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 19:44 | 1st = 7 Inspector Cloud 2nd = 4 Charlie Sprite 3rd = 5 Sassy Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Iniesta | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Iniesta 2nd = 9 Taipan Tracey 3rd = 2 Warthog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 6 Pink Martini | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 19:38 | 1st = 6 Pink Martini 2nd = 1 Dura Mater 3rd = 10 Barcia Beebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Strait Ate | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Strait Ate 2nd = 4 Fear Andy 3rd = 3 Zingalong Sheeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Quagmire | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Quagmire 2nd = 8 Our Grasshopper 3rd = 5 Bubbas Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Kimmy Bale | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Kimmy Bale 2nd = 2 Tiger Whelan 3rd = 6 Pachacuti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Out Of Bounds | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Out Of Bounds 2nd = 8 Mister Music 3rd = 3 Diamond Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Mya Memories | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 19:22 | 1st = 8 Mya Memories 2nd = 2 White Tip Pepper 3rd = 5 Wei Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 19:17 | 2nd = 2 Im Batman 3rd = 7 Dontch Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Questionable Gesture | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 19:17 | 1st = 3 Questionable Gesture 2nd = 2 Im Batman 3rd = 7 Dontch Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Ketuts Kaput | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 19:14 | 1st = 2 Ketuts Kaput 2nd = 7 Iona Muffin Top 3rd = 8 Dark Spida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Rhonda Joan | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 19:11 | 1st = 4 Rhonda Joan 2nd = 5 Kicka Tin 3rd = 1 Tonis Quite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Assertive Seer | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 19:08 | 1st = 6 Assertive Seer 2nd = 8 Snow Gypsy 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Ilika | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Ilika 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Buddy 3rd = 1 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Black Jasmin | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 19:00 | 1st = 5 Black Jasmin 2nd = 4 Tee Da Green 3rd = 3 Boardwalk Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Nite Dragon | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Nite Dragon 2nd = 8 Big Time Sprite 3rd = 7 Torbellino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Go Mobo | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 18:55 | 1st = 3 Go Mobo 2nd = 5 Unbound 3rd = 8 Weeping Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Bloo Frankie | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 18:50 | 1st = 8 Bloo Frankie 2nd = 7 Urban Street 3rd = 5 Spring Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Coalville Tiger | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 18:45 | 1st = 7 Coalville Tiger 2nd = 8 Back Slapper 3rd = 5 Locomotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Smuggums | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 18:41 | 1st = 8 Smuggums 2nd = 7 Good Year 3rd = 1 Tranquil Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Price Tag | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 18:38 | 1st = 7 Price Tag 2nd = 5 Starbright Solar 3rd = 1 Handsome Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Mr Smart | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 18:35 | 1st = 2 Mr Smart 2nd = 1 Ravager Bale 3rd = 4 Pingu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Double Storm | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 18:30 | 1st = 8 Double Storm 2nd = 5 Bogie Tom 3rd = 9 Candy Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Lombo Newsy Scoop | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 18:25 | 1st = 9 Lombo Newsy Scoop 2nd = 11 Wantalinga Dream 3rd = 7 Mesmeric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Tambay Bale | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 18:20 | 1st = 6 Tambay Bale 2nd = 8 Greysynd Emma 3rd = 5 Master Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Change Of Mind | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 18:15 | 1st = 5 Change Of Mind 2nd = 4 Dashers Bullet 3rd = 2 Duke Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Ben Wigan | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 18:12 | 1st = 5 Ben Wigan 2nd = 3 Kaufman Bale 3rd = 6 Victory Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Upper Class Lad | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 18:08 | 1st = 5 Upper Class Lad 2nd = 6 Maywyns Ace 3rd = 3 Mr Transporter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Gypsy Babe | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 18:03 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Babe 2nd = 1 Bonus Spin 3rd = 6 Franco Novak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 8 Breckenridge | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 18:00 | 1st = 8 Breckenridge 2nd = 11 Inject The Venom 3rd = 1 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Bells Are Ringin | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 17:58 | 1st = 1 Bells Are Ringin 2nd = 2 Able Chief 3rd = 6 Tycoon Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Jialiner | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 17:53 | 1st = 4 Jialiner 2nd = 1 Lights And Music 3rd = 8 Brother Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Scunitza Speed | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 17:50 | 1st = 2 Scunitza Speed 2nd = 7 Game Maker 3rd = 4 Just Push On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Shanaes Magic | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 17:46 | 1st = 1 Shanaes Magic 2nd = 7 Global Deejay 3rd = 6 Yalinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Bronze Ecstasy | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 17:40 | 1st = 1 Bronze Ecstasy 2nd = 4 Scotlynn Jiggs 3rd = 5 Feel The Need |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Dig Deep Bert | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 17:36 | 1st = 4 Dig Deep Bert 2nd = 2 Initial Factor 3rd = 5 Jack Mounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Taxi | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 17:32 | 1st = 4 Taxi 2nd = 8 Valoshore 3rd = 5 Patrice Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Don Kee | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 17:26 | 1st = 4 Don Kee 2nd = 3 Elliesjet 3rd = 6 Cogeday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Bralyn Cookie | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 17:24 | 1st = 9 Bralyn Cookie 2nd = 3 Out West 3rd = 8 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Nacho | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 17:20 | 1st = 5 Nacho 2nd = 1 Private Business 3rd = 3 Pharomac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Missys Return | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 17:17 | 1st = 8 Missys Return 2nd = 1 Big Black Rusty 3rd = 4 Lord Kitchener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Clarkey | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 17:12 | 1st = 1 Clarkey 2nd = 5 Louboutin 3rd = 8 Blessed Is The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Zacs A Sixpence | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 17:08 | 1st = 3 Zacs A Sixpence 2nd = 1 Black Macoy 3rd = 2 Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Magic Kitchen | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 17:04 | 1st = 4 Magic Kitchen 2nd = 3 In The Picture 3rd = 6 Sleepy Mime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Tigerdan | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 17:00 | 1st = 4 Tigerdan 2nd = 1 Auramour 3rd = 2 Glamour Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 My Names Schultz | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 16:57 | 1st = 3 My Names Schultz 2nd = 7 Smokester 3rd = 1 Treatty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Provincial | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 16:52 | 1st = 7 Provincial 2nd = 6 Fashion Miss 3rd = 2 Aint Misbehavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Chevy Spark | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 16:48 | 1st = 7 Chevy Spark 2nd = 8 Dyna Malaise 3rd = 1 Coopnarcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Pegatego | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 16:45 | 1st = 3 Pegatego 2nd = 2 Foxy Commander 3rd = 10 Formidable Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Cool Credit | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Cool Credit 2nd = 6 Good Bye Joan 3rd = 8 Ovies Raging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Ten To Zero | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 16:40 | 1st = 3 Ten To Zero 2nd = 5 Anecdote 3rd = 2 Rules Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Little Bit More | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Little Bit More 2nd = 8 Baaluk 3rd = 1 Thermal Expanse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Applause | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 16:32 | 1st = 1 Applause 2nd = 8 A Good Chance 3rd = 9 Master Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Moonlight Cruise | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 16:28 | 1st = 8 Moonlight Cruise 2nd = 4 Damn Nuisance 3rd = 7 Ready Jet Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Aston Ugo | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 16:24 | 1st = 4 Aston Ugo 2nd = 2 Dragon Duk 3rd = 3 Snubbing Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Deadly | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 16:20 | 1st = 7 Deadly 2nd = 2 Spherical 3rd = 4 The Cotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Perfect Lily | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 16:17 | 1st = 4 Perfect Lily 2nd = 7 Rowdy Richard 3rd = 2 Eaglehawk Beffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Ima Grumpy Possum | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 16:12 | 1st = 1 Ima Grumpy Possum 2nd = 2 Miss Rocknroll 3rd = 5 Pompidou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Hellyer | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 16:10 | 1st = 1 Hellyer 2nd = 2 Roadsinger 3rd = 3 Kalavedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Chief Brit | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 16:08 | 1st = 8 Chief Brit 2nd = 7 Morning Cruise 3rd = 1 Thunderous Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Last Seine | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 16:04 | 1st = 6 Last Seine 2nd = 1 Stirling Blue 3rd = 2 West Mead Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 10 Eureka Maid | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 16:00 | 1st = 10 Eureka Maid 2nd = 1 Giant Circus 3rd = 11 Marco Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Zipping Eastwood | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 15:57 | 1st = 7 Zipping Eastwood 2nd = 4 Manila Express 3rd = 2 Beau Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Famous Fella | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 15:52 | 1st = 2 Famous Fella 2nd = 5 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 1 Mulgrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Nike Bale | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 15:48 | 1st = 6 Nike Bale 2nd = 7 Miracle Maggie 3rd = 8 Archi Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Effie Rose Hi | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 15:44 | 1st = 3 Effie Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Nina Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Gold Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Minute By Minute | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 Minute By Minute 2nd = 4 Ways Of A Tycoon 3rd = 3 Shimoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Black Tie Affair | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Black Tie Affair 2nd = 7 Coulta Mayham 3rd = 2 Kanga Kel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 6 Haul In | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 15:33 | 1st = 6 Haul In 2nd = 2 Bonaventure 3rd = 5 Kamballie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Hot Shot Woman | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 15:32 | 1st = 5 Hot Shot Woman 2nd = 7 Merrywood Ruby 3rd = 1 My Ravana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Roll em Dainty | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 15:29 | 1st = 4 Roll em Dainty 2nd = 7 Sheoak Red Man 3rd = 1 Colac Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Hello Nancy | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 15:26 | 1st = 2 Hello Nancy 2nd = 6 Margs Pearl 3rd = 8 Sutton Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 10 Green Aventurine | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 15:22 | 1st = 10 Green Aventurine 2nd = 7 Sovereignaire 3rd = 3 King Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Liquid Club | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 15:19 | 1st = 1 Liquid Club 2nd = 5 Shorty Banner 3rd = 4 Klaus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Heres Rommel | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 15:14 | 1st = 1 Heres Rommel 2nd = 2 Franco Revel 3rd = 6 Real Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Wise Maple | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 15:11 | 1st = 9 Wise Maple 2nd = 6 Peggy Dooley 3rd = 8 Hercules Morse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Loch Leven | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 15:08 | 1st = 3 Loch Leven 2nd = 2 Westburn Jack 3rd = 4 Crystals Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 12 Lahqa | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 15:04 | 1st = 12 Lahqa 2nd = 11 Shufetish 3rd = 9 Absolutelycertain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Vail | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 15:01 | 1st = 8 Vail 2nd = 5 Kara Roto 3rd = 7 Fire Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Lion Cruiser | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 14:58 | 1st = 6 Lion Cruiser 2nd = 1 Multimagic 3rd = 4 Hamlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Hes Lightfingered | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 14:56 | 1st = 7 Hes Lightfingered 2nd = 5 Spriggs Bromac 3rd = 3 Tamahay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Just A Wish | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 14:53 | 1st = 7 Just A Wish 2nd = 8 Roll em Mighty 3rd = 6 Ripstick Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Wynburn Wisdom | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 14:50 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Wisdom 2nd = 6 Adams Jimmy 3rd = 5 Whispering Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Licenced Lad | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 14:46 | 1st = 2 Licenced Lad 2nd = 4 Destined to Win 3rd = 6 Youre Kidding Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Stackem Fast | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 14:43 | 1st = 1 Stackem Fast 2nd = 7 Oz Striker 3rd = 3 Jo See Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Nickelson | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 14:38 | 1st = 6 Nickelson 2nd = 9 Ivanov 3rd = 7 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Thats A Wrap | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 14:35 | 1st = 8 Thats A Wrap 2nd = 6 Sheza Gamble 3rd = 7 Whiteys Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Mental As Ben | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 14:32 | 1st = 8 Mental As Ben 2nd = 6 Classic Spence 3rd = 4 Raz Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Osteria | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 14:28 | 1st = 8 Osteria 2nd = 5 Crusoe 3rd = 6 Skellig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Emerley Lane | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 14:25 | 1st = 4 Emerley Lane 2nd = 8 Hyper Velocity 3rd = 5 Lucky Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Boarding | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 14:22 | 1st = 4 Boarding 2nd = 2 New Attire 3rd = 3 One For The Gals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 11 Edge Hill | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 14:20 | 1st = 11 Edge Hill 2nd = 10 Ballyronan 3rd = 9 Idle Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Will Excite | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 14:17 | 1st = 5 Will Excite 2nd = 1 Jackpot Jake 3rd = 7 Uno Shay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Hunters Hero | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 14:14 | 1st = 1 Hunters Hero 2nd = 6 Honcho Bound 3rd = 8 Howzat Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Bullrush | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 14:10 | 1st = 5 Bullrush 2nd = 2 The Last Sommet 3rd = 1 Humble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Yarramundi Hanna | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 14:07 | 1st = 1 Yarramundi Hanna 2nd = 5 Storm Allen 3rd = 7 Oscar De Largo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Justabitnoisy | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 14:02 | 1st = 3 Justabitnoisy 2nd = 11 Justabitcoco 3rd = 9 Charliescontrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Homebush Naki | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 13:59 | 1st = 6 Homebush Naki 2nd = 7 Must Desire 3rd = 5 Opawa Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Immortal Dream | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 13:56 | 1st = 5 Immortal Dream 2nd = 6 Glenrea Target 3rd = 8 Hunter Beven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Colerne | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 13:52 | 1st = 11 Colerne 2nd = 10 Catch A Fire 3rd = 9 Top Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Oz Lightyear | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 13:47 | 1st = 2 Oz Lightyear 2nd = 7 Alfies Rose 3rd = 4 Im Mums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Unova Bale | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 13:42 | 1st = 8 Unova Bale 2nd = 7 Goldstar Po 3rd = 5 Jinja Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Justines Amore | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 13:41 | 1st = 3 Justines Amore 2nd = 4 King Kong Cooma 3rd = 6 Chalcis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Myrtle Richards | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 13:38 | 1st = 7 Myrtle Richards 2nd = 8 Lyncar Jerry 3rd = 3 Hello Birdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 9 Northwest | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 13:34 | 1st = 9 Northwest 2nd = 10 Zillow 3rd = 8 Im Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Black Battenbugh | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 13:31 | 1st = 2 Black Battenbugh 2nd = 6 Springvale Tilka 3rd = 7 Hashtag Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 13:28 | 1st = 1 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 9 Homebush Rocky 3rd = 10 Puma Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Ohoka Too Soon | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 13:23 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Too Soon 2nd = 2 Mr November 3rd = 1 Grayson Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Mason Pines | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 13:20 | 1st = 2 Mason Pines 2nd = 7 Escape 3rd = 6 Kinlochs Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Henagan | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 13:16 | 1st = 4 Henagan 2nd = 10 Vicious 3rd = 3 Depardieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Quedrago | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 13:13 | 1st = 8 Quedrago 2nd = 3 Goldstar Bomber 3rd = 4 Lots Of Beersies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Crisis Bale | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 13:09 | 1st = 4 Crisis Bale 2nd = 2 Fursty Ferret 3rd = 8 Sam Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Dream Large | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 13:05 | 1st = 6 Dream Large 2nd = 1 Homebush Gru 3rd = 7 Struggle Is Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Regent Lois | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 13:02 | 1st = 2 Regent Lois 2nd = 8 Lucky Nineteen 3rd = 6 Stylish Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 I Wrote The Book | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 12:58 | 1st = 4 I Wrote The Book 2nd = 6 Rapido Felino 3rd = 3 Aussie Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 3 Know Jinx | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 12:55 | 1st = 3 Know Jinx 2nd = 1 Zipping Sonny 3rd = 9 Homebush Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Sophie Tyson | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 12:51 | 1st = 2 Sophie Tyson 2nd = 1 Tango Magic 3rd = 6 Spring Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Solstice | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 12:47 | 1st = 6 Solstice 2nd = 1 Idol Leanne 3rd = 2 Lagoon Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Joker Jones | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 12:44 | 1st = 4 Joker Jones 2nd = 5 Dream Impact 3rd = 8 Wynburn Lucre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Dorsevist | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 12:40 | 1st = 3 Dorsevist 2nd = 5 Heres Ya Hat 3rd = 2 Cruisin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Know Lapse | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 12:37 | 1st = 1 Know Lapse 2nd = 6 Birchbrook 3rd = 7 Opawa Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Black Sails | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 12:26 | 1st = 5 Black Sails 2nd = 4 Zippora Blaze 3rd = 6 Know Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Cannyescent | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 12:22 | 1st = 2 Cannyescent 2nd = 1 Arsonist 3rd = 8 Serve And Volley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Arctic Action | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 12:17 | 1st = 1 Arctic Action 2nd = 4 Know Answer 3rd = 6 Opawa Loi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Goldstar Coco | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 12:09 | 1st = 3 Goldstar Coco 2nd = 7 All About Echo 3rd = 1 Youre So Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Homebush Riley | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 12:00 | 1st = 1 Homebush Riley 2nd = 4 Mamalulu 3rd = 5 Pukeko Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Homebush Flyte | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 11:50 | 1st = 2 Homebush Flyte 2nd = 1 Bhuja 3rd = 4 Our John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Another Liz | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 11:40 | 1st = 8 Another Liz 2nd = 2 Terra Mondo 3rd = 5 Firemans Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Wooly Whatsit | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 11:30 | 1st = 6 Wooly Whatsit 2nd = 1 Eug The Scrooge 3rd = 4 Coleridge Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Opawa Darcee | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 11:20 | 1st = 6 Opawa Darcee 2nd = 8 Roadworks 3rd = 9 Homebush Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Know Value | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 11:10 | 1st = 4 Know Value 2nd = 3 Vinny Vindaloo 3rd = 8 Ohoka Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 9 Another Jamie | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 11:01 | 1st = 9 Another Jamie 2nd = 8 Candyboy 3rd = 7 Homebush Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 2 Kentaro Baxter | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 10:43 | 1st = 2 Kentaro Baxter 2nd = 1 Another Charm 3rd = 6 Brindees Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Pukeko Prowler | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 10:23 | 1st = 1 Pukeko Prowler 2nd = 2 Subterfuge 3rd = 6 Know Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Uno Brent | ||
Tue Aug 4 2015 10:03 | 1st = 2 Uno Brent 2nd = 8 Opawa Val 3rd = 3 Ester Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Vernas Pride | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 23:47 | 1st = 2 Vernas Pride 2nd = 5 Ruble Monelli 3rd = 8 Romeos Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Pastrana | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 23:22 | 1st = 1 Pastrana 2nd = 8 Exuberant 3rd = 5 Elyce Rhian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Starlight Jack | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 23:07 | 1st = 1 Starlight Jack 2nd = 4 Humphrey Bale 3rd = 3 Allen Eryk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Folio Bale | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 22:58 | 1st = 4 Folio Bale 2nd = 1 Allen Oregon 3rd = 5 Kraken Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Nothing Else Matters | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 22:50 | 1st = 2 Nothing Else Matters 2nd = 4 Dougs Courage 3rd = 6 Our Mischievious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Free Candy | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 22:47 | 1st = 3 Free Candy 2nd = 7 Party Hunter 3rd = 6 Go Jetta Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Ernest Bale | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 22:42 | 1st = 2 Ernest Bale 2nd = 1 Memphis Jookin 3rd = 4 Gunmetal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Devil Prince | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 22:38 | 1st = 3 Devil Prince 2nd = 5 Billysoar 3rd = 4 Outlaw Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Nothingbutadream | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 22:33 | 1st = 5 Nothingbutadream 2nd = 10 Red Roslin 3rd = 1 Catch Me Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Houdini Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 22:30 | 1st = 8 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 2 Expect A Guess 3rd = 6 Heaps Of Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Lombo Del Rosso | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 22:25 | 1st = 7 Lombo Del Rosso 2nd = 3 The Reprisal 3rd = 4 Snapper Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Le Luca | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 22:22 | 1st = 1 Le Luca 2nd = 2 Dashing Roman 3rd = 3 Scintillating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 On The Lookout | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 22:19 | 1st = 1 On The Lookout 2nd = 2 Epic Obsession 3rd = 4 Printers Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Elite Minnie | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 22:15 | 1st = 4 Elite Minnie 2nd = 1 Lukey Chino 3rd = 2 Funny Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Blinkers On | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 22:12 | 1st = 6 Blinkers On 2nd = 4 Ritza Liam 3rd = 3 Pandoras Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Royal Mach | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 22:07 | 1st = 3 Royal Mach 2nd = 8 All The Torque 3rd = 6 Lifes A Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Hogganaught | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 22:05 | 1st = 4 Hogganaught 2nd = 7 Lektra Outlaw 3rd = 3 Midnight Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Cosmic Skittle | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 22:02 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Skittle 2nd = 6 Magic Reflection 3rd = 8 Death Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 9 Magical Telf 3rd = 3 Spitfire Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Knight Sprite | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Knight Sprite 2nd = 3 No Donuts 3rd = 4 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Inside Pass | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Inside Pass 2nd = 5 Get Involved 3rd = 7 Secret Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 No Renege | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:53 | 1st = 6 No Renege 2nd = 12 Reconsider Me 3rd = 9 Joekenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Jabba Da Pup | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:50 | 1st = 5 Jabba Da Pup 2nd = 2 Canon Ruler 3rd = 8 Jimmy Margetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Casino Chimes | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:45 | 1st = 8 Casino Chimes 2nd = 5 Proby One 3rd = 3 Hector Barbossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Fever Pitch | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Fever Pitch 2nd = 2 Midnight Flynn 3rd = 4 West On Delly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Our Sapphire | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:39 | 1st = 7 Our Sapphire 2nd = 3 Firebee 3rd = 6 Sheza Good Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Hidden Bad | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:37 | 1st = 5 Hidden Bad 2nd = 4 Tella 3rd = 1 Nightwatch Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Queen Esther | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Queen Esther 2nd = 8 Nightwatchman 3rd = 7 Smooth Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Earned Talking | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:32 | 1st = 1 Earned Talking 2nd = 8 Lotus Blossom 3rd = 3 Your Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 13 Milly Perez | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:30 | 1st = 13 Milly Perez 2nd = 9 Beach Shack 3rd = 5 Barynya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Silver Pierre | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:27 | 1st = 2 Silver Pierre 2nd = 6 Bold Intention 3rd = 1 Tangier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Soul Dancer | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:26 | 1st = 7 Soul Dancer 2nd = 11 Wroxton Playboy 3rd = 5 Mighty Sea Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 3 Earl Of Clevedon | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Earl Of Clevedon 2nd = 8 Our King Of Cool 3rd = 6 Sir Donaldson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Dyna Tiber | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:20 | 1st = 2 Dyna Tiber 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Max 3rd = 4 Ivy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Ritza Rossi | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:17 | 1st = 3 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 5 Buenos Aires 3rd = 8 Flash Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Millwood Liberty | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Millwood Liberty 2nd = 7 Fight For Glory 3rd = 5 Princess Zara P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Jewel Action | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Jewel Action 2nd = 3 Opus Forte 3rd = 8 Shady Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Cervelo | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:09 | 1st = 1 Cervelo 2nd = 8 Double Storm 3rd = 2 Solo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Run Oneover | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:07 | 1st = 3 Run Oneover 2nd = 4 Helushka 3rd = 1 Our Clarisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Loony Moony | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:05 | 1st = 3 Loony Moony 2nd = 6 Senor Fitz 3rd = 1 Just Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Hydra | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:02 | 1st = 6 Hydra 2nd = 1 Rosette 3rd = 2 Mad Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Shadow Sax | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Shadow Sax 2nd = 3 Brallos Pass 3rd = 13 Born To Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Mystic Twist | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Mystic Twist 2nd = 4 Coulta Rock 3rd = 1 Weblec Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Betsy Berger | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Betsy Berger 2nd = 5 Driving Force 3rd = 4 Colt Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Cheeky Freyer | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:52 | 1st = 8 Cheeky Freyer 2nd = 2 Houindeed 3rd = 7 Pearls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Bettor Believe It | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Bettor Believe It 2nd = 7 Tara Toplady 3rd = 2 Freedom Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Exterminator | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:47 | 1st = 5 Exterminator 2nd = 1 Time For Money 3rd = 2 Accomplished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Smiling Crest | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:46 | 1st = 10 Smiling Crest 2nd = 9 Kanyapella Hanover 3rd = 4 Ohoka Illinois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Sheza Gym Junky | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:43 | 1st = 5 Sheza Gym Junky 2nd = 2 Make Us Magic 3rd = 8 Hunting Coaruax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Chevals Clivesdale | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:42 | 1st = 11 Chevals Clivesdale 2nd = 9 Glenlochar 3rd = 2 Long Term Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Zipping Amelia | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:39 | 1st = 6 Zipping Amelia 2nd = 1 Playmaster 3rd = 7 Kanga Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Robbiewillmakeit | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:37 | 1st = 4 Robbiewillmakeit 2nd = 1 Nicks Legacy 3rd = 8 Lady Ell Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 4 Posh Fire 3rd = 1 Edge Of Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Bettor Party | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:34 | 1st = 7 Bettor Party 2nd = 3 Major Rush 3rd = 2 Bolshevic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Magic Kitchen | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:32 | 1st = 3 Magic Kitchen 3rd = 1 White Marlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Menin Gate | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Menin Gate 2nd = 8 Mister Wickham 3rd = 5 Follow The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Johnny Magic | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Johnny Magic 2nd = 6 Irinka Millie 3rd = 4 Rhino Clair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Soul Affair | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Soul Affair 2nd = 3 Will Be Back 3rd = 2 Rebel Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Cosmic Socks | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:22 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Socks 2nd = 5 Destinys Icon 3rd = 3 Draworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Ultimate Art | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:20 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Art 2nd = 5 Lous Lad 3rd = 4 Alta Jerome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Jeremes Bonus | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:17 | 1st = 3 Jeremes Bonus 2nd = 1 Your Place Or Mine 3rd = 8 Little Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Gazer Bale | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:17 | 1st = 1 Gazer Bale 2nd = 3 Red Superman 3rd = 4 Yadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 5 El Malamute | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:14 | 1st = 5 El Malamute 2nd = 2 Be For Buster 3rd = 1 Rammy Burgess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Avonnova | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Avonnova 2nd = 4 Smolda 3rd = 3 Forever Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Magic Spring | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:10 | 1st = 2 Magic Spring 2nd = 8 Zipping Jet 3rd = 1 Mann Shes Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 Thats Rite | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:09 | 1st = 11 Thats Rite 2nd = 10 Grandpa Jim 3rd = 4 Jaccka Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Fenrir | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:07 | 1st = 3 Fenrir 2nd = 2 Royal Albert 3rd = 1 Special Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Spinadirosa | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Spinadirosa 2nd = 9 Grand Slam Miss 3rd = 1 Puledra Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Multi King | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:04 | 1st = 8 Multi King 2nd = 5 Unleash Hell 3rd = 6 Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Steel The Best | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:01 | 1st = 4 Steel The Best 2nd = 1 Track Master 3rd = 3 Wild Wilfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Exciteusinthecity | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:00 | 1st = 7 Exciteusinthecity 2nd = 8 Five Star Anvil 3rd = 1 Bellas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Five Star Anvil | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 20:00 | 1st = 8 Five Star Anvil 2nd = 7 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 1 Bellas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:57 | 1st = 2 Lunar Eclipse 2nd = 4 Nayla Swift 3rd = 1 Sacramento Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 No Badges | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:54 | 1st = 8 No Badges 2nd = 6 Ruff And Tingle 3rd = 5 Belly Shots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Vee Rock | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:52 | 1st = 6 Vee Rock 2nd = 1 Shannonsablast 3rd = 8 So Kool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Wheres Ramsay | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:50 | 1st = 5 Wheres Ramsay 2nd = 1 Sudden Outburst 3rd = 8 Private Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Lifes A Miracle | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:49 | 1st = 5 Lifes A Miracle 2nd = 1 Topof The Moon 3rd = 11 Stylishgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Chateauroux | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:47 | 1st = 4 Chateauroux 2nd = 7 Il Padrone 3rd = 1 Friscos Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Ebonys Secret | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:47 | 1st = 3 Ebonys Secret 2nd = 8 Endless Shadow 3rd = 7 Maywyns Ying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Gary Doogan | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:44 | 1st = 4 Gary Doogan 2nd = 7 Zoe 3rd = 5 All Inn Menphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Donegal Under Fire | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:42 | 1st = 7 Donegal Under Fire 2nd = 10 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 1 Benazir Bhutto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Tanks Punk | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:40 | 1st = 5 Tanks Punk 2nd = 1 Monaco Icon 3rd = 2 Bogan Boy Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Glasscutterspirit | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:37 | 1st = 2 Glasscutterspirit 2nd = 4 Big Bang Penny 3rd = 6 Nik Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Champion Exhibit | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Champion Exhibit 2nd = 1 Wise Ginger 3rd = 6 Proper Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Xenon | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Xenon 2nd = 3 Earl Harbour 3rd = 5 Makemcry Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Maxies Pengala | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:32 | 1st = 8 Maxies Pengala 2nd = 3 Autograph Rowe 3rd = 7 Rival Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Morton Plains | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Morton Plains 2nd = 4 Niki No No 3rd = 3 Vapar Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Twist Me Over | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Twist Me Over 2nd = 7 Bearly With It 3rd = 4 Time No Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Cahill Express | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Cahill Express 2nd = 9 Mocha Latte 3rd = 1 Gunnadoo Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Cheeky Jerula | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:23 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Jerula 2nd = 4 Hallycould 3rd = 7 Keilor Kimberly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Splash Of White | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Splash Of White 2nd = 2 Aston Gatum 3rd = 6 Roman Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Tylers Teddy | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:19 | 1st = 5 Tylers Teddy 2nd = 6 Heard em Say 3rd = 4 Courtney Lynne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:18 | 2nd = 7 Hug The Wind 3rd = 10 My Kiwi Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Burnaholeinmypocket | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:18 | 1st = 3 Burnaholeinmypocket 2nd = 7 Hug The Wind 3rd = 10 My Kiwi Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Shanlyn Lucy | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:16 | 1st = 4 Shanlyn Lucy 2nd = 2 Sweet It Is 3rd = 5 Sir Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Freds A Safari | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Freds A Safari 2nd = 2 Hardly A Grin 3rd = 10 Eight Tee I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Warthog | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:12 | 1st = 4 Warthog 2nd = 2 Azeem Kaos 3rd = 5 Jillaroo Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Going Halves | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:11 | 1st = 5 Going Halves 2nd = 1 Angelas Image 3rd = 4 Kings And Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Gohardasun | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Gohardasun 2nd = 5 Street Fever 3rd = 3 Beauxbaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Zennart | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:08 | 1st = 5 Zennart 2nd = 4 Hez The Jazz Man 3rd = 3 Blacklist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Focus Me | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Focus Me 2nd = 7 Collider Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Messini | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:03 | 1st = 1 Messini 2nd = 2 Hectorjayjay 3rd = 5 Jilliby Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 8 - 9 Commended | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 19:00 | 1st = 9 Commended 2nd = 6 Success Story 3rd = 2 Hollywoodland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Cincinnati Lee | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 18:58 | 1st = 7 Cincinnati Lee 2nd = 5 Oriental Tsunami 3rd = 8 Ko Ko Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 18:55 | 3rd = 1 Motu Miss Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Saloon Passage | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 18:55 | 1st = 10 Saloon Passage 2nd = 6 Kenny Dee Dee 3rd = 1 Motu Miss Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Showtime Lucy | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 18:53 | 1st = 3 Showtime Lucy 2nd = 7 Tiffster 3rd = 8 Dry Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Bling It On | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 18:48 | 1st = 6 Bling It On 2nd = 2 Mista Mara 3rd = 10 Iam Mr Brightside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 3 Akhedasset | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 18:45 | 1st = 3 Akhedasset 2nd = 7 Wink And A Nod 3rd = 1 Need A Lift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Outside Pass | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 18:43 | 1st = 1 Outside Pass 2nd = 2 Vegas Bound 3rd = 3 Rocking Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Grinning Tiger | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Grinning Tiger 2nd = 9 Lady Warhol 3rd = 7 Im Saint Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Rip It | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 18:38 | 1st = 7 Rip It 2nd = 8 Danda Flash 3rd = 5 Unexcuseable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Flojos Gold | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 18:36 | 1st = 4 Flojos Gold 2nd = 2 Soho Madeleine 3rd = 8 Rocknroll Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Man Of Law | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 18:33 | 1st = 5 Man Of Law 2nd = 8 Real Eyes 3rd = 6 Mandryka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Raylan Givens | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 18:31 | 1st = 2 Raylan Givens 2nd = 6 My Lighting Blue 3rd = 8 Zipping Phoebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 12 Stormfortheboys | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 18:28 | 1st = 12 Stormfortheboys 2nd = 8 My Trial By Jury 3rd = 5 Our Expressive Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 10 Justine Louise | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 18:25 | 1st = 10 Justine Louise 2nd = 8 Western Gunna 3rd = 4 Reviewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Forever Texas | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 18:20 | 1st = 3 Forever Texas 2nd = 11 Wandary Splash 3rd = 7 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Paradise Punch | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 18:18 | 1st = 8 Paradise Punch 2nd = 1 All Inn Tops 3rd = 4 Jax Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Rollon Gidget | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 18:13 | 1st = 9 Rollon Gidget 2nd = 2 Zorro Bromac 3rd = 1 Banjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 3 Cosmic Storm | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 18:10 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Storm 2nd = 4 Fo Shizzle 3rd = 5 Indi Pacific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Make Magic | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 18:07 | 1st = 2 Make Magic 2nd = 3 Aeroplane Blazer 3rd = 4 Just Run It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Shakchloe | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 Shakchloe 2nd = 9 Our Walden Bury 3rd = 6 Outback Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 One For Liam | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 18:00 | 1st = 8 One For Liam 2nd = 2 Roll em Mighty 3rd = 5 Maserati Rev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Vainqueur | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 17:58 | 1st = 5 Vainqueur 2nd = 6 Brigliadoro 3rd = 3 Lucky Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Uncle Lile | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 17:53 | 1st = 9 Uncle Lile 2nd = 5 Stormont Czar 3rd = 1 Timely Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 7 Mavericks | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 17:50 | 1st = 7 Mavericks 2nd = 4 Brown Coal 3rd = 11 Sirbible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Bargain Buy | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 17:48 | 1st = 3 Bargain Buy 2nd = 2 Sam Gogolac 3rd = 4 Dels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Bettorthanspecial | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 17:45 | 1st = 10 Bettorthanspecial 2nd = 4 Bettor Promise 3rd = 1 Champagne Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 3 Danreign | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 17:42 | 1st = 3 Danreign 2nd = 5 Bustabill 3rd = 8 Flying Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Miss Murderous | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 17:40 | 1st = 1 Miss Murderous 2nd = 7 Better Gem 3rd = 5 Heath Wot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 17:37 | 2nd = 4 Im a Player 3rd = 6 Tiz A Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Mister Hairy Maclary | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 17:37 | 1st = 2 Mister Hairy Maclary 2nd = 4 Im a Player 3rd = 6 Tiz A Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Tradesman | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 17:33 | 1st = 3 Tradesman 2nd = 6 Dark Musket 3rd = 2 North Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Domenic Gogolac | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 17:30 | 1st = 2 Domenic Gogolac 2nd = 8 Lil Lightning 3rd = 5 Premier Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Lets Elope | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 17:28 | 1st = 3 Lets Elope 2nd = 1 Blackberry Lane 3rd = 9 Keayang Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Ali Mountain | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 17:25 | 1st = 6 Ali Mountain 2nd = 5 Wicked Babe 3rd = 3 Royal Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Smashing Wild | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 17:23 | 1st = 2 Smashing Wild 2nd = 1 Girl Guide 3rd = 7 Gunmetal Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Elrama | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 17:20 | 1st = 8 Elrama 2nd = 2 Blue Pointer 3rd = 1 Im Supersonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 4 Bel Sir | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 17:17 | 1st = 4 Bel Sir 2nd = 5 Whistle Stop 3rd = 12 Mitford Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Hugh Hefner | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 17:13 | 1st = 3 Hugh Hefner 2nd = 8 Franco Revel 3rd = 1 How Will I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Steal A Rose | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 17:11 | 1st = 8 Steal A Rose 2nd = 5 Little Sunshine 3rd = 1 Speed Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Marco Polo | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 17:09 | 1st = 2 Marco Polo 2nd = 4 Wise Journey 3rd = 1 Creance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 5 Wise Decision | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 17:05 | 1st = 5 Wise Decision 2nd = 8 Wizards Point 3rd = 6 Our Bay Roe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Mista Taptoe Lombo | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 17:00 | 1st = 8 Mista Taptoe Lombo 2nd = 2 Always Smart 3rd = 1 Blackjack Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Hey Bro | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Hey Bro 2nd = 5 Prohurst Express 3rd = 10 Mr Mankini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 East Coast Low | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 16:55 | 1st = 1 East Coast Low 2nd = 3 Miss Reliance 3rd = 7 Lens Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Roger Ramjet | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 16:52 | 1st = 3 Roger Ramjet 2nd = 9 Our Smart Caesar 3rd = 1 Reward For Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 6 Sweet And Savage | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 16:48 | 1st = 6 Sweet And Savage 2nd = 1 Roubaix 3rd = 7 Turbo Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 4 Lord Durante | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 16:44 | 1st = 4 Lord Durante 2nd = 8 Secessio 3rd = 7 Commanding Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 7 Mossn Time | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 16:40 | 1st = 7 Mossn Time 2nd = 4 Planet Voyage 3rd = 1 Action Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 18 Iona Fast One | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 16:36 | 1st = 18 Iona Fast One 2nd = 2 Glenbawn Dame 3rd = 19 Explore The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 14 Ready Sunshine | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 16:32 | 1st = 14 Ready Sunshine 2nd = 4 Pistolier 3rd = 9 Alabama Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 6 Banghai | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 16:31 | 1st = 6 Banghai 2nd = 1 Yocto 3rd = 9 Billestrini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 10 - 12 Dainty Miss | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 16:30 | 1st = 12 Dainty Miss 2nd = 9 Canyoukeepasecret 3rd = 13 Biatreasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 12 Te Rux | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 16:28 | 1st = 12 Te Rux 2nd = 1 Rolling Roman 3rd = 6 Lost Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 8 Hollywood Bound | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 16:25 | 1st = 8 Hollywood Bound 2nd = 6 Great Esteem 3rd = 11 Marenostro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 2 Marina Sands | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 16:21 | 1st = 2 Marina Sands 2nd = 9 Cyclone Kan 3rd = 1 Handyman Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Mantango | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 16:17 | 1st = 5 Mantango 2nd = 4 Drive West 3rd = 3 Black Magic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Captain Scott | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 16:13 | 1st = 1 Captain Scott 2nd = 2 Mr Entertainer 3rd = 4 Marks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 11 Miss Promiscuity | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 16:09 | 1st = 11 Miss Promiscuity 2nd = 9 Angels Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 11 Say Youre Sorry | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 16:05 | 1st = 11 Say Youre Sorry 2nd = 14 Wild Diva 3rd = 13 Spare Parts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 12 Another Whiskey | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 16:01 | 1st = 12 Another Whiskey 2nd = 14 Outback Saga 3rd = 2 Beau Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Cosmo King | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 15:59 | 1st = 6 Cosmo King 2nd = 4 Ziggler 3rd = 5 Unfaithfully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Im A Flying Star | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 15:57 | 1st = 7 Im A Flying Star 2nd = 5 Cashed 3rd = 1 Bay Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Nothing Like Luca | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 15:53 | 1st = 2 Nothing Like Luca 2nd = 7 Cornrow 3rd = 4 Buakaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 6 All Ruby | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 15:51 | 1st = 6 All Ruby 2nd = 4 Datai Bay 3rd = 1 Trojan Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 9 - 10 Hayite | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 15:49 | 1st = 10 Hayite 2nd = 3 Jetello 3rd = 5 Ninesmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 12 Shiraz | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 15:45 | 1st = 12 Shiraz 2nd = 1 Zaratone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 13 Holdontoyahorses | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 15:41 | 1st = 13 Holdontoyahorses 2nd = 9 Markout 3rd = 1 Castle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Dubai Escapade | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Dubai Escapade 2nd = 3 Gladstone 3rd = 7 Mystic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Next Level | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 15:33 | 1st = 3 Next Level 2nd = 6 Breaking Story 3rd = 1 Cestos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 1 Our Harmony | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 15:29 | 1st = 1 Our Harmony 2nd = 17 Amarela 3rd = 8 Chiavari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 10 Oh No Gecko | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 15:25 | 1st = 10 Oh No Gecko 2nd = 6 Cobra Kai 3rd = 2 Racers n Chasers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Mister Impatience | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 15:21 | 1st = 3 Mister Impatience 2nd = 5 Pop N Scotch 3rd = 7 Monaco Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 11 Cavallino Rampante | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 15:19 | 1st = 11 Cavallino Rampante 2nd = 3 Enchanted Boy 3rd = 1 Glow Torch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Duckworth | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 15:17 | 1st = 2 Duckworth 2nd = 9 Arabian Beauty 3rd = 3 Scherzoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Tampere | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Tampere 2nd = 2 Iniquity 3rd = 13 Interim Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 2 Galinba Blast | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 15:11 | 1st = 2 Galinba Blast 2nd = 1 Danzmait 3rd = 7 Nothing Personal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 2 Simply Ming | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 15:09 | 1st = 2 Simply Ming 2nd = 14 Misspiel 3rd = 15 Celestial Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 8 Haussmann | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Haussmann 2nd = 10 Two Blue 3rd = 2 See The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 1 Winged Warrior | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 15:01 | 1st = 1 Winged Warrior 2nd = 11 Eljay Atom 3rd = 5 Accidental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 Vital Importance | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 14:57 | 1st = 7 Vital Importance 2nd = 2 Son Of Something 3rd = 1 Trading Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Nissile | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 14:53 | 1st = 2 Nissile 2nd = 7 Hes Dreamin 3rd = 4 Golden Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 6 Charmed Harmony | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 14:49 | 1st = 6 Charmed Harmony 2nd = 2 Tried And Tired 3rd = 5 Henwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 8 More Beautiful | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 14:45 | 1st = 8 More Beautiful 2nd = 6 Asunder 3rd = 2 Gift Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Southern Captain | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 14:43 | 1st = 4 Southern Captain 2nd = 10 Hezasmartypants 3rd = 6 Black Burberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Feltre | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 14:41 | 1st = 5 Feltre 2nd = 2 Lentrecote 3rd = 8 Neuschwanstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Counter Pulse | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 14:37 | 1st = 1 Counter Pulse 2nd = 3 Itz Invincible 3rd = 4 Karlovasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 12 I Like Candy | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 14:33 | 1st = 12 I Like Candy 2nd = 14 Shes A Ruby 3rd = 7 Jordanaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 6 Garnesh | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 14:31 | 1st = 6 Garnesh 2nd = 5 Egg Freckles 3rd = 3 Star Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 7 My Girl Shirl | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 14:29 | 1st = 7 My Girl Shirl 2nd = 5 Chicanes 3rd = 1 Bodyline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 10 Hard To Hold | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 14:25 | 1st = 10 Hard To Hold 2nd = 8 Fiftyshadesofgrey 3rd = 4 Miniature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 9 Strategic Glory | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 14:21 | 1st = 9 Strategic Glory 2nd = 4 Chosen Son 3rd = 7 Glorious George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Man Booker | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Man Booker 2nd = 2 Reverend John 3rd = 3 Airlie Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Lerwick | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 14:13 | 1st = 4 Lerwick 2nd = 12 Earzaburning 3rd = 9 Three Sheets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 8 Volcanic Ash | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 14:09 | 1st = 8 Volcanic Ash 2nd = 10 Herstory 3rd = 2 Actuariat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Le Commandant | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 14:07 | 1st = 2 Le Commandant 2nd = 1 Storm Approach 3rd = 4 Belle Ez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 11 Quatre Belle | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 14:05 | 1st = 11 Quatre Belle 2nd = 2 Pay The Ones 3rd = 7 Gongfu Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Aussies Love Sport | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 14:01 | 1st = 3 Aussies Love Sport 2nd = 6 Zahas Ace 3rd = 4 Discreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Doctor Care | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 13:57 | 1st = 3 Doctor Care 2nd = 11 Danouli 3rd = 1 Orator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 8 Acutelygold | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 13:54 | 1st = 8 Acutelygold 2nd = 4 Jacksstar 3rd = 3 Another Bachelor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Positive Charge | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 13:53 | 1st = 8 Positive Charge 2nd = 7 Planet America 3rd = 3 French Concession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 3 Manna Trust | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 13:49 | 1st = 3 Manna Trust 2nd = 1 Antrim Glen 3rd = 4 Gift Of Primus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 11 Land Grant | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 13:45 | 1st = 11 Land Grant 2nd = 8 Elle Lou 3rd = 6 Alegria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 De La Dilo | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 13:41 | 1st = 2 De La Dilo 2nd = 13 Frumboli 3rd = 5 Instinctive Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Cheeky Babe | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 13:37 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Babe 2nd = 11 Sort After 3rd = 9 Pure Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 3 Rich Jack | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 13:33 | 1st = 3 Rich Jack 2nd = 10 Sir Mask 3rd = 12 Lord Da Vinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 6 Lady Henrietta | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 13:29 | 1st = 6 Lady Henrietta 2nd = 2 Mitchell Road 3rd = 1 Max Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Royal Request | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 13:27 | 1st = 5 Royal Request 2nd = 6 Igles Star 3rd = 2 Differing Fortunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Trakstar | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 13:25 | 1st = 5 Trakstar 2nd = 4 Little Brown Horse 3rd = 1 Addictive Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Little Akie | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 13:21 | 1st = 4 Little Akie 2nd = 2 Justify That 3rd = 5 Majestic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 8 Gypsy Fair | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 13:18 | 1st = 8 Gypsy Fair 2nd = 5 Kermit 3rd = 7 Supercede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Spanish Saga | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 13:17 | 1st = 4 Spanish Saga 2nd = 2 Blatant 3rd = 5 Topending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 3 Neona | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 13:13 | 1st = 3 Neona 2nd = 1 Bachelor Knight 3rd = 7 Dont Kel Yamemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 5 Soviet Courage | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 13:10 | 1st = 5 Soviet Courage 2nd = 4 Der Meister 3rd = 11 Vysotsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 4 Ginga Gal | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 13:06 | 1st = 4 Ginga Gal 2nd = 1 Dotherighthing 3rd = 9 Barbouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Glorious Prospect | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 13:02 | 1st = 5 Glorious Prospect 2nd = 6 Just Never Know 3rd = 7 Pendigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 1 Radical | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 12:58 | 1st = 1 Radical 2nd = 2 Heavy 3rd = 6 Winchester Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 2 Tamazoj | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 12:54 | 1st = 2 Tamazoj 2nd = 3 Dream On Stan 3rd = 5 Time Of Her Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 10 Flying Tormenta | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 12:52 | 1st = 10 Flying Tormenta 2nd = 4 Snowtrooper 3rd = 3 Peressini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Shotacross The Bow | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 12:50 | 1st = 6 Shotacross The Bow 2nd = 1 Real Good 3rd = 16 Wicked Snippets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Royal Rumble | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 12:46 | 1st = 1 Royal Rumble 2nd = 4 Mail It In 3rd = 3 Lahqa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 3 Superturf | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 12:43 | 1st = 3 Superturf 2nd = 9 Me Aroha 3rd = 10 Beau Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Mia Madalena | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 12:42 | 1st = 9 Mia Madalena 2nd = 4 Delvaux 3rd = 11 Snip Of Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 16 You Never Know | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 12:38 | 1st = 16 You Never Know 2nd = 1 Bedastdona 3rd = 3 High Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 8 Sir Mako | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 12:35 | 1st = 8 Sir Mako 2nd = 3 Beyond Thankful 3rd = 4 Reigning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 10 Lamerican | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 12:31 | 1st = 10 Lamerican 2nd = 9 Cash For Murtal 3rd = 1 Dragon Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Katinka | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 12:27 | 1st = 4 Katinka 2nd = 5 American Patriot 3rd = 2 Super Saturday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 6 Pillys Wish | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 12:23 | 1st = 6 Pillys Wish 2nd = 9 Elle Excite 3rd = 3 Khutulun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 8 Ellawisdom | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 12:15 | 1st = 8 Ellawisdom 2nd = 9 Get On 3rd = 3 Elusive Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 11 Frock | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 12:11 | 1st = 11 Frock 2nd = 4 Master Patrick 3rd = 1 Heavens Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Sassy Tycoon | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 12:07 | 1st = 4 Sassy Tycoon 2nd = 1 Prince Tamino 3rd = 6 Innocent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 11 Honey Bunch | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 12:03 | 1st = 11 Honey Bunch 2nd = 10 Danza Kuduro 3rd = 14 Titanicca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Surfin Safari | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 12:00 | 1st = 1 Surfin Safari 2nd = 2 Vanbrugh 3rd = 7 Stalwart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Nevetus | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 11:56 | 1st = 1 Nevetus 2nd = 5 Mishani Invada 3rd = 4 Dash Of Wizzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 1 Green Card | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 11:53 | 1st = 1 Green Card 2nd = 12 Magna Rossa 3rd = 2 Jalan Jalan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Red Lago | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 11:49 | 1st = 7 Red Lago 2nd = 3 Overcast 3rd = 5 Global Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 6 Vega | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 11:40 | 1st = 6 Vega 2nd = 4 Its A Wonder 3rd = 3 The Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 6 Romanico | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 11:33 | 1st = 6 Romanico 2nd = 11 Humorous Bet 3rd = 13 Socialize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 3 Acquisto | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 11:10 | 1st = 3 Acquisto 2nd = 1 Leeds 3rd = 5 Perfect Pitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 1 Goodbye Toulouse | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 11:03 | 1st = 1 Goodbye Toulouse 2nd = 3 Military Shield 3rd = 5 Cash Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 2 Taurus | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 10:40 | 1st = 2 Taurus 2nd = 3 Marotiri Miss 3rd = 1 Authentic Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 5 Miss Fi | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 10:10 | 1st = 5 Miss Fi 2nd = 1 Master Platinum 3rd = 8 Bare With |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Bogner Bale | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 0:32 | 1st = 1 Bogner Bale 2nd = 5 Asteri 3rd = 8 Pin Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Rock The World | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 0:17 | 1st = 8 Rock The World 2nd = 6 Dark Ouzo 3rd = 4 Cosmic Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 10 Delightful Offer | ||
Sat Jul 4 2015 0:00 | 1st = 10 Delightful Offer 2nd = 6 Jungleface Jake 3rd = 4 Machs A Pearler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Breaking Out | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 23:57 | 1st = 3 Breaking Out 2nd = 9 Cyclone Beaver 3rd = 5 Songman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Yoyo | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 23:37 | 1st = 1 Yoyo 2nd = 7 Venus Fly High 3rd = 3 Volantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Red A Roarer | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 23:17 | 1st = 1 Red A Roarer 2nd = 2 Desirable Speed 3rd = 10 Tamba Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Over Loaded | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 23:05 | 1st = 6 Over Loaded 2nd = 10 Brookies Jet 3rd = 1 Ohoka Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Coco Lee | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 23:02 | 1st = 8 Coco Lee 2nd = 4 Another Lurk 3rd = 3 Lucass Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Cut Loose Max | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 22:57 | 1st = 7 Cut Loose Max 2nd = 8 Zipping Eastwood 3rd = 1 Linco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Dee Ivy | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 22:52 | 1st = 2 Dee Ivy 2nd = 1 General Hap 3rd = 6 Almost Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Just Magical | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 22:47 | 1st = 7 Just Magical 2nd = 4 Cosmic Flame 3rd = 5 Dollstan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Katakai | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 22:44 | 1st = 4 Katakai 2nd = 1 Joffas Me Mate 3rd = 8 Aerohound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Heez About To Rock | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 22:39 | 1st = 8 Heez About To Rock 2nd = 1 Adaptability 3rd = 4 Ebony Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Cosmic Yap | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 22:37 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Yap 2nd = 9 Etched In Black 3rd = 7 Eyes Adorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Liam | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 22:34 | 1st = 2 Liam 2nd = 3 Hez Got Nitro 3rd = 4 Classic Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Jazz Cruz | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 22:31 | 1st = 8 Jazz Cruz 2nd = 7 Gone Ratty 3rd = 9 Kool Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Red Can | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 22:28 | 1st = 1 Red Can 2nd = 3 Kalden Viseron 3rd = 4 One Eyed Watto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Hoss Funk | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Hoss Funk 2nd = 3 Alotta Fantasy 3rd = 4 Courtesy Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Locknane Abby | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 22:22 | 1st = 7 Locknane Abby 2nd = 8 Shawshank 3rd = 4 Work It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Wheres The Surf | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 22:19 | 1st = 7 Wheres The Surf 2nd = 2 Bruce Tycoon 3rd = 5 Earl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 High Five Mozza | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 22:14 | 1st = 4 High Five Mozza 2nd = 6 Mister Hannible 3rd = 9 Soho Aintree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Miss Harmony | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 22:11 | 1st = 1 Miss Harmony 2nd = 3 Kyls Me Mate 3rd = 5 Inventor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Remember Irene | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 22:08 | 1st = 2 Remember Irene 2nd = 4 Allen Firestorm 3rd = 7 Serena Bernea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Cawbourne Kayono | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 22:05 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Kayono 2nd = 8 Peejay Jack 3rd = 1 Viral Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Passionate Pedro | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 22:02 | 1st = 6 Passionate Pedro 2nd = 5 Tennessee Rock 3rd = 3 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Classic Spence | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:58 | 1st = 3 Classic Spence 2nd = 2 Topeka 3rd = 1 Despicable Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Kiltah Magic | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:55 | 1st = 3 Kiltah Magic 2nd = 2 Know Danger 3rd = 10 Optimus Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Indiana Rumble | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:52 | 1st = 2 Indiana Rumble 2nd = 9 Fast Bean 3rd = 8 Rocket Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Augusta Dreaming | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:49 | 1st = 4 Augusta Dreaming 2nd = 3 Snitzel Von Krum 3rd = 7 Arolok Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Its Only Rocknroll | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:47 | 1st = 3 Its Only Rocknroll 2nd = 10 My Immortal 3rd = 8 Border Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Good Odds Regina | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:45 | 1st = 4 Good Odds Regina 2nd = 2 Invictive 3rd = 1 Manalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Hes A Villian | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:42 | 1st = 7 Hes A Villian 2nd = 3 Ash Flash 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Akira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Damondo | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:40 | 1st = 8 Damondo 2nd = 6 Leftrightgoodnight 3rd = 10 Debt Free Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Miss Somebody | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:39 | 1st = 8 Miss Somebody 2nd = 4 Howzat Grace 3rd = 3 Lillycette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Yunderup Dozer | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:37 | 1st = 5 Yunderup Dozer 2nd = 2 Rita Gundi 3rd = 4 Kimba Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Shanlyn Lucy | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Lucy 2nd = 6 Love Affair 3rd = 3 Starc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Rose Of Tuscany | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:32 | 1st = 7 Rose Of Tuscany 2nd = 9 Dynamic Dash 3rd = 1 Hashtag Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Happy Schnapps | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Happy Schnapps 2nd = 4 Ourgirlbillilee 3rd = 8 Grins Rendition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Blue Scorpion | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Blue Scorpion 2nd = 8 Hazy Jane 3rd = 2 Annie Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Ella Has Class | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Ella Has Class 2nd = 2 Knockas Return 3rd = 7 Supercell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 2 Grande To Excel 3rd = 4 Punishment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Nats Guess | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:19 | 1st = 4 Nats Guess 2nd = 7 Tessa Gundi 3rd = 1 Talk All Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Neverending Drama | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:17 | 1st = 5 Neverending Drama 2nd = 1 Starzzzforlouise 3rd = 3 Amber Lee Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Breakers Tip | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Breakers Tip 2nd = 6 Direct Current 3rd = 3 Star Chamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Secret Spell | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:12 | 1st = 4 Secret Spell 2nd = 5 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 7 Quasi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Hidden Bad | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:10 | 1st = 7 Hidden Bad 2nd = 6 Millwood Faith 3rd = 4 Its A Monet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Miners Moss | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:09 | 1st = 5 Miners Moss 2nd = 1 Skuzi 3rd = 6 Bull Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Say Again | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:07 | 1st = 3 Say Again 2nd = 2 Akando 3rd = 6 Authentic Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Rue De Kahn | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Rue De Kahn 2nd = 8 Shady Ace 3rd = 6 Uno Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Snapper Red | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:02 | 1st = 2 Snapper Red 2nd = 4 Train To Pain 3rd = 8 Bellas Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Canadian Dream | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Canadian Dream 2nd = 8 Savannah Jay Jay 3rd = 12 Gaelic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Pelican Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Pelican Keeping 2nd = 5 Lannister 3rd = 7 Young Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Bearville Azza | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Bearville Azza 2nd = 3 Locknane Oscar 3rd = 7 Soul Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Angie Rocks | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Angie Rocks 2nd = 5 Elfen Bale 3rd = 3 Divas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Bastet Bale | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:49 | 1st = 4 Bastet Bale 2nd = 8 Mazzetti 3rd = 1 Pequeno Rayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Teramby Star | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Teramby Star 2nd = 3 Shuteye 3rd = 1 Third Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Whata Nice Size | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Whata Nice Size 2nd = 2 Angelic Miss 3rd = 5 Fantastic Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Celestial Prince | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:42 | 1st = 5 Celestial Prince 2nd = 1 Myrniong Socks 3rd = 2 Terra Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Racketeer Reactor | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Racketeer Reactor 2nd = 2 Kasey Kahne 3rd = 4 Light Of My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Fraya Bale | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:39 | 1st = 4 Fraya Bale 2nd = 5 Taser Mcbain 3rd = 7 Dyna Revy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Wago | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:37 | 1st = 3 Wago 2nd = 2 Rock The World 3rd = 1 Erupting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Next Matador | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:35 | 1st = 4 Next Matador 2nd = 8 Drum Grohl 3rd = 6 Guthrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Top End Bill | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:32 | 1st = 3 Top End Bill 2nd = 8 Podium Chance 3rd = 1 Boris Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Upanatom | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Upanatom 2nd = 4 Kurahaupo Gambler 3rd = 1 My Kiwi Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Lamia Bale | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Lamia Bale 2nd = 6 Superfonic 3rd = 1 Missile Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Fabulous Storm | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Fabulous Storm 2nd = 3 Breathing Fire 3rd = 8 Queenies Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 My Floordrobe | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 My Floordrobe 2nd = 3 Mimpi 3rd = 6 Keep It Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Battlin Boy | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:17 | 1st = 1 Battlin Boy 2nd = 8 Im Alex 3rd = 7 Luda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Spicy Peppa | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Spicy Peppa 2nd = 6 Banjo Blaze 3rd = 4 Sunday Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Coeur De Whitby | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:12 | 1st = 6 Coeur De Whitby 2nd = 1 Howspoilt 3rd = 5 Just Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Marta | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Marta 2nd = 4 Real Good 3rd = 3 Urana Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 New Job Jimmy | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 New Job Jimmy 2nd = 2 Reverie 3rd = 4 Nook And Cranny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Calder Cannon | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Calder Cannon 2nd = 3 Ninety Five 3rd = 2 Vernon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Pop the Cork | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Pop the Cork 2nd = 1 Simpatico 3rd = 6 Serene Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 The Culture | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 The Culture 2nd = 1 Justbritell 3rd = 3 Jilliby Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Road Angel | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:58 | 1st = 7 Road Angel 2nd = 6 Fantastic Roxy 3rd = 1 Takahi John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Alexs Entity | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:55 | 1st = 4 Alexs Entity 2nd = 2 Big Zap 3rd = 1 Yakamov Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Rose Fern | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:52 | 1st = 3 Rose Fern 2nd = 2 Triple Century 3rd = 6 Dark Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Bryvon | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:49 | 1st = 6 Bryvon 2nd = 5 David John 3rd = 3 All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Soul Flight | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:47 | 1st = 2 Soul Flight 2nd = 6 Rock Post Scissors 3rd = 1 Line Honours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Ringer | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:44 | 1st = 1 Ringer 2nd = 6 Razldazl Pacino 3rd = 4 Jokowi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 A Rose Not Lillie | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:42 | 1st = 8 A Rose Not Lillie 2nd = 6 Gangbuster 3rd = 7 Cisco Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Tuavasa Shek | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Tuavasa Shek 2nd = 8 Hougenie 3rd = 6 Cosmic Vee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Asa Hard Knox | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:38 | 1st = 6 Asa Hard Knox 2nd = 2 Wheres Ramsay 3rd = 3 Wild Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Bretts Magic | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:35 | 1st = 8 Bretts Magic 2nd = 1 Long Gully Mark 3rd = 3 Oz Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Bekim Vapour | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:32 | 1st = 8 Bekim Vapour 2nd = 1 Ice Cold Bundy 3rd = 4 Little Pookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Glenferrie Breeze | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Breeze 2nd = 4 Sheila Blige 3rd = 3 Grinamint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Kundabung Kid | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Kundabung Kid 2nd = 6 Squeaky Gate 3rd = 4 Family Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Our Zayney Nash | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Our Zayney Nash 2nd = 5 Nifty Neveelk 3rd = 3 Tricky Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Dzeko | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Dzeko 2nd = 4 Luna Jinx 3rd = 2 Zipping Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Amanda Von | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:17 | 1st = 1 Amanda Von 2nd = 5 The Puritan 3rd = 7 Abbysn Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Ava Lilly | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:17 | 1st = 4 Ava Lilly 2nd = 5 Kirabilli Lacey 3rd = 7 Kardinia Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Mo Green | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:14 | 1st = 3 Mo Green 2nd = 8 Mooloolaba 3rd = 2 Stunning Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Genghis Kahn | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:11 | 1st = 6 Genghis Kahn 2nd = 1 Yiche 3rd = 4 Merlot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Igor Karkaroff | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:08 | 1st = 6 Igor Karkaroff 2nd = 4 Zipping Chubbz 3rd = 2 Zipping Tazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Elusive Desire | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Elusive Desire 2nd = 7 Cheeky Chance 3rd = 3 Knocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Time Thief | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Time Thief 2nd = 10 Padrisimo 3rd = 8 Satans Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Jasmine Lilly | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 18:57 | 1st = 1 Jasmine Lilly 2nd = 5 Emis Boy Badger 3rd = 9 Nawala Barko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Stylish Fantasy | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 18:53 | 1st = 2 Stylish Fantasy 2nd = 7 Feel The Love 3rd = 6 Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Stonebridge Royal | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 18:48 | 1st = 3 Stonebridge Royal 2nd = 7 Grand Slam Miss 3rd = 6 Serene Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Lady Abigail | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 18:45 | 1st = 8 Lady Abigail 2nd = 3 Pacific Harbour 3rd = 2 Spring Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Somebody Tifi | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 18:41 | 1st = 5 Somebody Tifi 2nd = 4 Mr Darci 3rd = 1 Miss Veyron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Cold Stare | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 18:37 | 1st = 7 Cold Stare 2nd = 2 Spring Premier 3rd = 5 Dark Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Eureka Encounter | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 18:32 | 1st = 9 Eureka Encounter 2nd = 1 Miss Cosmos 3rd = 6 Kadabra Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Sorry Man | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 18:29 | 1st = 8 Sorry Man 2nd = 7 Wild Child Taj 3rd = 1 Sams Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Atoonga Air | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 18:25 | 1st = 1 Atoonga Air 2nd = 4 Von Trapp 3rd = 3 Calamity Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 3 Getinbehind | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 18:24 | 1st = 3 Getinbehind 2nd = 6 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 2 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Maudie Magic | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 18:21 | 1st = 2 Maudie Magic 2nd = 8 Coopnarcha 3rd = 1 Just Push On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Regalbara | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 18:16 | 1st = 4 Regalbara 2nd = 7 Kylie Armbro 3rd = 3 Bettor Watch Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Cunning Tony | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 18:13 | 1st = 2 Cunning Tony 2nd = 8 Tongue Twister 3rd = 7 Excelebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Pretty Chic | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 18:09 | 1st = 8 Pretty Chic 2nd = 1 Untraceable 3rd = 2 Good Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 My Minion | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 18:05 | 1st = 7 My Minion 2nd = 8 Knock Her Down 3rd = 10 Don Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Justaglamour | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 Justaglamour 2nd = 10 Franco Seville 3rd = 9 Leighmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Kaylas Tiger | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 17:57 | 1st = 3 Kaylas Tiger 2nd = 2 Overflo Magic 3rd = 4 Firebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 6 Lachs Ambition | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 17:51 | 1st = 6 Lachs Ambition 2nd = 9 The Endeavour 3rd = 3 Im El Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Bet Bet Ryan | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 17:48 | 1st = 1 Bet Bet Ryan 2nd = 3 Central Road 3rd = 8 Aussie Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Its The Dream | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 17:44 | 1st = 7 Its The Dream 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Kiwi 3rd = 4 Fancy My Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Trey Dish Licka | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 17:40 | 1st = 2 Trey Dish Licka 2nd = 4 August Hope 3rd = 5 Well Bowled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 Jacks A Smarty | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 17:34 | 1st = 9 Jacks A Smarty 2nd = 7 Elboron 3rd = 1 Wake Up Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Kripke | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 17:31 | 1st = 2 Kripke 2nd = 5 Duck Hole Flyer 3rd = 7 Good Luck Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Our Pacquiao | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 17:25 | 1st = 8 Our Pacquiao 2nd = 4 Dabeers Zargon 3rd = 5 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Total Platinum | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 17:22 | 1st = 8 Total Platinum 2nd = 5 Rettas Pride 3rd = 2 Falzoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Our Heisenberg | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 17:18 | 1st = 6 Our Heisenberg 2nd = 1 Harajuku Baby 3rd = 8 Fortis Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 All Inn Menphis | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 17:14 | 1st = 4 All Inn Menphis 2nd = 7 Zipping Noel 3rd = 8 Busters Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 Itsa History Maker | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 17:08 | 1st = 7 Itsa History Maker 2nd = 5 Mister Armageddon 3rd = 6 Ride On A Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Crash Connors | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Crash Connors 2nd = 5 Isabel Enlim 3rd = 8 Most Arrogant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Franco Novak | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 16:59 | 1st = 3 Franco Novak 2nd = 1 Hotshot Anvil 3rd = 7 Diamante Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Tungawonga | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 16:56 | 1st = 2 Tungawonga 2nd = 5 She Cant Run 3rd = 7 Veetee Glamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Jetsun Quaker | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 16:52 | 1st = 1 Jetsun Quaker 2nd = 4 Montana 3rd = 7 Boris Gump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Jonnies Itch | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 16:48 | 1st = 8 Jonnies Itch 2nd = 4 Alisha Casey 3rd = 7 Paradise Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 11 Boadiceas Fury | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 16:43 | 1st = 11 Boadiceas Fury 2nd = 10 Sazzasophie 3rd = 8 Shadow Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 1 Respire | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Respire 2nd = 3 Tea Clipper 3rd = 5 Youre Kidding Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Silent Fletch | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Silent Fletch 2nd = 8 Thunderous Night 3rd = 7 Adara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Cookavich | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 16:33 | 1st = 1 Cookavich 2nd = 7 The Muse 3rd = 5 Tayspastime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Yeboah | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 16:32 | 1st = 8 Yeboah 2nd = 4 Mr Mumbles 3rd = 7 Hashtag Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 4 Gold Cufflinks | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 16:30 | 1st = 4 Gold Cufflinks 2nd = 7 Haradafull 3rd = 13 Just Too Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Mann Shes Fast | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 16:27 | 1st = 2 Mann Shes Fast 2nd = 6 Kurumba 3rd = 1 August Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Don Alvaro | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 16:23 | 1st = 1 Don Alvaro 2nd = 7 Irockmyworld 3rd = 3 Lady Black Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Judges | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 16:20 | 1st = 1 Judges 2nd = 8 Centro Superior 3rd = 3 Land Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Shankill Mo | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 Shankill Mo 2nd = 7 Elite Sprite 3rd = 6 Willow Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Ralphonso | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 16:14 | 1st = 2 Ralphonso 2nd = 5 Banbit 3rd = 1 Made Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Courts Star | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 16:10 | 1st = 1 Courts Star 2nd = 7 Glitter Face 3rd = 12 Interim Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 This Is Bruce | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 This Is Bruce 2nd = 1 Joanie Cargo 3rd = 4 Natey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 1 Illawong Moonshine | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 16:03 | 1st = 1 Illawong Moonshine 2nd = 8 Miracle 3rd = 6 Brynmor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Bellman True | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 16:00 | 1st = 2 Bellman True 2nd = 8 Joranda Falls 3rd = 3 Lady Henrietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Blink | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 15:57 | 1st = 6 Blink 2nd = 10 Paris Roubaix 3rd = 2 Explosive Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Cockys Fancy | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 15:53 | 1st = 1 Cockys Fancy 2nd = 4 Alyeska Dream 3rd = 9 Who Killed Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 2 Sanzio | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 15:50 | 1st = 2 Sanzio 2nd = 7 Seguro 3rd = 8 Smart Dart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Opawa Venus | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Opawa Venus 2nd = 2 Making You Paw 3rd = 4 Frankincense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Secret Smile | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 15:43 | 1st = 10 Secret Smile 2nd = 8 All Over Hanover 3rd = 7 Bukthsystem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Unleash Hell | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 15:42 | 1st = 5 Unleash Hell 2nd = 8 Remote Control 3rd = 6 Tommy El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Catzel | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 Catzel 2nd = 1 Ends In Tears 3rd = 10 Miss Rosenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Corgi Cry | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 15:37 | 1st = 9 Corgi Cry 2nd = 4 Girl In Flight 3rd = 8 Elusive Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Fresco Star | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 15:31 | 1st = 8 Fresco Star 2nd = 4 Cyclone Lusi 3rd = 1 Zipping Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Landale | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 15:30 | 1st = 2 Landale 2nd = 8 Panch Kalyan 3rd = 4 Moonlight Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 One Hill | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 One Hill 2nd = 8 Big Tee Rex 3rd = 7 Zipping Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 2 Morton Plains | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 15:24 | 1st = 2 Morton Plains 2nd = 5 Milady Denver 3rd = 8 Thanknbonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 3 A Good Heart | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 15:20 | 1st = 3 A Good Heart 2nd = 7 Grand Dreamer 3rd = 2 The Boondock Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Low Talker | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 15:18 | 1st = 8 Low Talker 2nd = 6 Oscars Chance 3rd = 3 Multi King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Sometime Soon | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 15:15 | 1st = 2 Sometime Soon 2nd = 3 Chateau Neuf 3rd = 1 Cookie Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Blucolla Moon | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 15:14 | 1st = 1 Blucolla Moon 2nd = 7 The Artful Dodger 3rd = 4 Northmove Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Houso Delight | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Houso Delight 2nd = 4 Gracie See More 3rd = 3 Mollies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 1 Its One | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 15:10 | 1st = 1 Its One 2nd = 8 Sistine Star 3rd = 5 Casinoholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Fiscal Cliff | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 15:05 | 1st = 1 Fiscal Cliff 2nd = 4 Jessica Dale 3rd = 6 Onajoyride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Traditional | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 15:02 | 1st = 4 Traditional 2nd = 1 Platinum Jack 3rd = 5 Complete Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 9 Heza Carlos | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 14:58 | 1st = 9 Heza Carlos 2nd = 1 Addicted 3rd = 2 Carter Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Gan Cao Shen | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 14:55 | 1st = 2 Gan Cao Shen 2nd = 1 Lil Scallywag 3rd = 3 Gunna Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Casinomac | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 14:53 | 1st = 5 Casinomac 2nd = 8 Pompeii Flyer 3rd = 10 World Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Tua | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 14:50 | 1st = 3 Tua 2nd = 7 Gauge This 3rd = 8 Darkest Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 6 Jilliby Jagger | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 14:48 | 1st = 6 Jilliby Jagger 2nd = 1 Big Spook 3rd = 5 All Eyes On Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 5 So French | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 14:44 | 1st = 5 So French 2nd = 1 Chasing Liberty 3rd = 8 Sir Ottavio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Mac Sweet | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 14:39 | 1st = 2 Mac Sweet 2nd = 1 Fivestar Wally 3rd = 6 Gannicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Fanciful Indie | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Fanciful Indie 2nd = 8 Brodies Mullet 3rd = 2 Boofa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 8 Dalaniwave | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 14:35 | 1st = 8 Dalaniwave 2nd = 6 Prince Kilkarlen 3rd = 7 Bloukrans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 The Last Gindi | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 14:30 | 1st = 8 The Last Gindi 2nd = 9 Candyliscious 3rd = 3 Mo Jarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Tigress Ally | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 14:29 | 1st = 8 Tigress Ally 2nd = 4 Kimbro 3rd = 7 Coolabah Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Anytime Baby | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 14:27 | 1st = 8 Anytime Baby 2nd = 5 Tale Of Dreams 3rd = 1 Miss Manage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Gypsy Bling | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 14:20 | 1st = 6 Gypsy Bling 2nd = 5 Black And Pretty 3rd = 1 Magic Mossard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Fire Within | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 14:18 | 1st = 1 Fire Within 2nd = 8 Madge 3rd = 5 Spanish Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 6 Mike Titan | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 14:13 | 1st = 6 Mike Titan 2nd = 12 Cudgee Boy 3rd = 4 Lucy Has Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Wild Serenade | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 14:11 | 1st = 2 Wild Serenade 2nd = 6 Anita May 3rd = 8 Davettes Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 7 Ollican | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 14:09 | 1st = 7 Ollican 2nd = 12 Galaxy Goddess 3rd = 13 Kristall Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Mondo Sports | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 14:04 | 1st = 4 Mondo Sports 2nd = 2 Shadow River 3rd = 1 Dash Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Gospel Lass | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 14:02 | 1st = 3 Gospel Lass 2nd = 5 High Commando 3rd = 6 Bejay The Dejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 13 Bodyline | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 14:00 | 1st = 13 Bodyline 2nd = 3 Kinglami 3rd = 6 Startierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Ima Rock Princess | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 13:55 | 1st = 4 Ima Rock Princess 2nd = 2 Get In The Groove 3rd = 6 Stayintown Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Barked Off | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 13:54 | 1st = 5 Barked Off 2nd = 8 Abdullah Dixie 3rd = 7 Bonanza Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Manhattan Moon | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 13:52 | 1st = 7 Manhattan Moon 2nd = 6 Latina Belle 3rd = 2 Imperial Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Bling My Day | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 13:45 | 1st = 2 Bling My Day 2nd = 5 Saahd 3rd = 8 Hello Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Spur Fortune | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 13:43 | 1st = 6 Spur Fortune 2nd = 10 Grey Not Black 3rd = 3 Hidden Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 9 Birdy Mach | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 13:38 | 1st = 9 Birdy Mach 2nd = 1 Mairhed Fallen 3rd = 6 Regal Abbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Mr Paranoia | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 13:36 | 1st = 1 Mr Paranoia 2nd = 7 Keroma Storm 3rd = 8 Merry Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 10 Blu Cheval | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 13:34 | 1st = 10 Blu Cheval 2nd = 8 Poor Corner 3rd = 13 Drunk On A Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Enchanted Lass | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 13:30 | 1st = 4 Enchanted Lass 2nd = 8 Kosmik King 3rd = 7 Zipping Electra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 2 General Custer | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 General Custer 2nd = 14 Out Of The Night 3rd = 10 Mi Lads Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Steveejay | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 13:20 | 1st = 7 Steveejay 2nd = 1 Fire And Ice 3rd = 5 Cagney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Woto Babe | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 13:19 | 1st = 2 Woto Babe 2nd = 1 Wild Judy 3rd = 4 Mister Spaceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 12 Happy Diamond | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 13:17 | 1st = 12 Happy Diamond 2nd = 4 Ganar 3rd = 3 Exman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Black Tikka | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 13:10 | 1st = 6 Black Tikka 2nd = 2 Another Man 3rd = 1 Wallamba Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Red Diamonds | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 13:08 | 1st = 5 Red Diamonds 2nd = 6 A Fine Drop Of Red 3rd = 1 Sunset Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Christian Torado | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 13:03 | 1st = 6 Christian Torado 2nd = 3 One Tough Reign 3rd = 8 Vital Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Flo Jo | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 13:01 | 1st = 6 Flo Jo 2nd = 4 Queen Audrey 3rd = 2 Ashcinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 2 Im Peter | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 12:59 | 1st = 2 Im Peter 2nd = 8 Say Youre Sorry 3rd = 3 Ball Tearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Renee Boucheau | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 12:55 | 1st = 8 Renee Boucheau 2nd = 1 Madam Model 3rd = 2 Roll em Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 1 Del Grappa | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 12:50 | 1st = 1 Del Grappa 2nd = 2 Flying Geepee 3rd = 7 Band On The Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 My Girl Cass | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 12:46 | 1st = 3 My Girl Cass 2nd = 8 Sidbo 3rd = 4 Laser Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Sleek Eagle | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 12:42 | 1st = 3 Sleek Eagle 2nd = 13 Cullinan Jewel 3rd = 5 Dark Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Rubys Faith | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 12:35 | 1st = 5 Rubys Faith 2nd = 2 Logic Lad 3rd = 8 Make Us Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Elegies | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 12:33 | 1st = 2 Elegies 2nd = 10 Panya 3rd = 7 Lacada Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Courageous Call | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 12:28 | 1st = 3 Courageous Call 2nd = 7 Soho Madeleine 3rd = 2 Whirily School |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Cool Lois | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 12:20 | 1st = 3 Cool Lois 2nd = 4 Simply Maybe 3rd = 5 Raddison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 3 Lucente | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 12:15 | 1st = 3 Lucente 2nd = 10 Surf Poet 3rd = 6 Gamora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 13 Riapinka | ||
Thu Jun 4 2015 12:07 | 1st = 13 Riapinka 2nd = 4 Knotted 3rd = 6 Dongxing Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Roo Dee | ||
Mon May 4 2015 22:52 | 1st = 4 Roo Dee 2nd = 3 Creative Pearl 3rd = 7 Bass Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Smichols | ||
Mon May 4 2015 22:42 | 1st = 8 Smichols 2nd = 6 Keep Ya Promise 3rd = 7 Kialdu Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Patjack Lomar | ||
Mon May 4 2015 22:32 | 1st = 2 Patjack Lomar 2nd = 7 Stop Senoring 3rd = 8 Mr Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Rosemarkie | ||
Mon May 4 2015 22:22 | 1st = 3 Rosemarkie 2nd = 7 Baron Impact 3rd = 8 Keep Ya Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Mizzou Tiger | ||
Mon May 4 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 Mizzou Tiger 2nd = 1 Colt Rocket 3rd = 4 Rampion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Elite Stress | ||
Mon May 4 2015 22:07 | 1st = 5 Elite Stress 2nd = 8 Nikki Cee 3rd = 3 One Bad Wrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Classic Spence | ||
Mon May 4 2015 21:58 | 1st = 6 Classic Spence 2nd = 5 Aint She Pretty 3rd = 2 Truly Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Avenger Icon | ||
Mon May 4 2015 21:55 | 1st = 2 Avenger Icon 2nd = 7 Murphys Law 3rd = 5 Wild Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Cosmic Bay | ||
Mon May 4 2015 21:43 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Bay 2nd = 8 Mincey Moo 3rd = 7 Silver Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Tourmaline | ||
Mon May 4 2015 21:40 | 1st = 7 Tourmaline 2nd = 1 Obin Tommy 3rd = 6 Miss Meranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 See Him First | ||
Mon May 4 2015 21:37 | 1st = 5 See Him First 2nd = 8 Gemstone Jack 3rd = 6 Quick Advance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Long Gully Ben | ||
Mon May 4 2015 21:34 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Ben 2nd = 6 Dyna Wendy 3rd = 8 Noren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Scarp Missile | ||
Mon May 4 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Scarp Missile 2nd = 4 Lukey Chino 3rd = 5 Reco Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Blingsteen | ||
Mon May 4 2015 21:26 | 1st = 3 Blingsteen 2nd = 4 Cowboy Jury 3rd = 6 Rusty Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Celtic Dancer | ||
Mon May 4 2015 21:18 | 1st = 4 Celtic Dancer 2nd = 7 Stella Nights 3rd = 6 Prince Frederick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Wynburn Charm | ||
Mon May 4 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Charm 2nd = 7 Touch Of Venus 3rd = 2 Another Maneater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Real Flash | ||
Mon May 4 2015 21:12 | 1st = 5 Real Flash 2nd = 1 Miss Everdeen 3rd = 4 Kiola Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Spacecraft | ||
Mon May 4 2015 21:08 | 1st = 4 Spacecraft 2nd = 1 Flamin Go 3rd = 3 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Jordy Paige | ||
Mon May 4 2015 21:04 | 1st = 6 Jordy Paige 2nd = 1 Fancy Assassin 3rd = 2 Gunmetal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Femme Jolie | ||
Mon May 4 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Femme Jolie 2nd = 3 Startin Monday 3rd = 4 More For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Millers Magic | ||
Mon May 4 2015 20:57 | 1st = 6 Millers Magic 2nd = 8 Loch Leven 3rd = 3 Diamond Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Coolabah Jet | ||
Mon May 4 2015 20:54 | 1st = 7 Coolabah Jet 2nd = 8 Spring Gogolac 3rd = 5 Billy Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Deadly Panther | ||
Mon May 4 2015 20:51 | 1st = 1 Deadly Panther 2nd = 4 San Joy 3rd = 5 Irish Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Tullow | ||
Mon May 4 2015 20:46 | 1st = 6 Tullow 2nd = 2 Glenferrie Beauty 3rd = 7 Pharrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Sonnys Tas | ||
Mon May 4 2015 20:44 | 1st = 8 Sonnys Tas 2nd = 6 In The Flesh 3rd = 3 Kid Famechon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Cardiac King | ||
Mon May 4 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Cardiac King 2nd = 5 Peppa Pig Cloud 3rd = 8 Velocity Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Flying Roswell | ||
Mon May 4 2015 20:37 | 1st = 7 Flying Roswell 2nd = 10 Hellyeah Skeeta 3rd = 2 Salegreys Chatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Fast Noodle | ||
Mon May 4 2015 20:34 | 1st = 8 Fast Noodle 2nd = 2 Necro Bale 3rd = 3 Ifrit Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Winsome Warrior | ||
Mon May 4 2015 20:31 | 1st = 4 Winsome Warrior 2nd = 1 Uni Student 3rd = 2 Avondale As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Senor Ozzie | ||
Mon May 4 2015 20:27 | 1st = 7 Senor Ozzie 2nd = 6 Whos That Hook 3rd = 4 Slipaway Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Rockaway Beach | ||
Mon May 4 2015 20:23 | 1st = 1 Rockaway Beach 2nd = 7 Fast Bean 3rd = 8 Puma Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 10 Monterey Jack | ||
Mon May 4 2015 20:18 | 1st = 10 Monterey Jack 2nd = 9 Scarlet Satene 3rd = 8 Monivae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Julies Jet | ||
Mon May 4 2015 20:16 | 1st = 1 Julies Jet 2nd = 4 Bearville Milly 3rd = 8 Maximum Carly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Nevada Smith | ||
Mon May 4 2015 20:13 | 1st = 1 Nevada Smith 2nd = 3 Fusaichi Kahn 3rd = 8 Allen Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Serena Fly High | ||
Mon May 4 2015 20:09 | 1st = 8 Serena Fly High 2nd = 6 Takahi John 3rd = 2 Fraudulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Movefasa Reg | ||
Mon May 4 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Movefasa Reg 2nd = 1 Kaitoke Diamond 3rd = 8 Optimus Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Trigger | ||
Mon May 4 2015 20:01 | 1st = 3 Trigger 2nd = 6 Blue Scorpion 3rd = 4 Cheeky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Kennys Cruise | ||
Mon May 4 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Kennys Cruise 2nd = 1 Marta 3rd = 2 Scrubby Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Grifter Bale | ||
Mon May 4 2015 19:55 | 1st = 4 Grifter Bale 2nd = 3 And Away 3rd = 8 Springvale Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Ten In Command | ||
Mon May 4 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Ten In Command 2nd = 6 Rocky Floyd 3rd = 1 Mezz Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Magic Spring | ||
Mon May 4 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Magic Spring 2nd = 1 Biffle 3rd = 5 Bekim Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Atlas Hawk | ||
Mon May 4 2015 19:44 | 1st = 5 Atlas Hawk 2nd = 4 Good Luck Punk 3rd = 8 Custom Fitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Miss Hussy | ||
Mon May 4 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Miss Hussy 2nd = 7 White Marlin 3rd = 4 Taipans Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Wyatts Will | ||
Mon May 4 2015 19:37 | 1st = 5 Wyatts Will 2nd = 4 Carrick Marlow 3rd = 2 Rich Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Princely Bogan | ||
Mon May 4 2015 19:34 | 1st = 2 Princely Bogan 2nd = 5 Eddys Pocket 3rd = 1 Delinquency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Jibbering Mess | ||
Mon May 4 2015 19:31 | 1st = 6 Jibbering Mess 2nd = 2 Dream Mender 3rd = 3 Ritza Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Light Flight | ||
Mon May 4 2015 19:27 | 1st = 10 Light Flight 2nd = 8 Stetson Lane 3rd = 1 All About Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Lombo Final Touch | ||
Mon May 4 2015 19:22 | 1st = 5 Lombo Final Touch 2nd = 4 Huge Attitude 3rd = 1 Party Starter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Spring Dream | ||
Mon May 4 2015 19:19 | 1st = 3 Spring Dream 2nd = 5 Smashniak Gold 3rd = 2 Our Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 9 Velocity Anne | ||
Mon May 4 2015 19:16 | 1st = 9 Velocity Anne 2nd = 8 Mrs Bubbles 3rd = 1 Dantes Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Nymeria | ||
Mon May 4 2015 19:13 | 1st = 8 Nymeria 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Rocker 3rd = 2 Bearly With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 Mac Caviar | ||
Mon May 4 2015 19:10 | 1st = 3 Mac Caviar 2nd = 2 Moes Magic 3rd = 7 Ivy Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Marmish | ||
Mon May 4 2015 19:07 | 1st = 8 Marmish 2nd = 6 Silvermere 3rd = 1 Thundering Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 11 Donegal Chokin | ||
Mon May 4 2015 19:02 | 1st = 11 Donegal Chokin 2nd = 2 Lampard 3rd = 5 Tatum Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Sarajevo Girl | ||
Mon May 4 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Sarajevo Girl 2nd = 2 Now Fear This 3rd = 5 Brodies Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Peejay | ||
Mon May 4 2015 18:57 | 1st = 2 Peejay 2nd = 8 Royal Blend 3rd = 1 Topper Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Clints Dynamite | ||
Mon May 4 2015 18:54 | 1st = 8 Clints Dynamite 2nd = 7 Spot The Painter 3rd = 4 Electric Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Long Hot Summer | ||
Mon May 4 2015 18:49 | 1st = 7 Long Hot Summer 2nd = 6 Keilor Kimberly 3rd = 1 Pullabookaprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Vernas Pride | ||
Mon May 4 2015 18:47 | 1st = 5 Vernas Pride 2nd = 6 Stanga Blue 3rd = 4 Yalgoo Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Barcia Beebee | ||
Mon May 4 2015 18:44 | 1st = 5 Barcia Beebee 2nd = 1 Octagon Girl 3rd = 6 Sanz Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Master Cody | ||
Mon May 4 2015 18:41 | 1st = 2 Master Cody 3rd = 3 By Golly Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Jazzy Lou | ||
Mon May 4 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Jazzy Lou 2nd = 4 Myalla Nitro 3rd = 8 Full Length |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Kalden Gambino | ||
Mon May 4 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 2 Black Bottle 3rd = 7 Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Crusader Banner | ||
Mon May 4 2015 18:30 | 1st = 10 Crusader Banner 2nd = 4 Ballas Arockstar 3rd = 8 Im A Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Game Maker | ||
Mon May 4 2015 18:28 | 1st = 5 Game Maker 2nd = 3 Seeking Treasure 3rd = 8 Jimmi Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Just A Champ | ||
Mon May 4 2015 18:25 | 1st = 4 Just A Champ 2nd = 3 En Eff Bee 3rd = 1 Black Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Cooper Trooper | ||
Mon May 4 2015 18:22 | 1st = 3 Cooper Trooper 2nd = 8 Crazy Cosmic 3rd = 1 Cumberland Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 9 My Trial By Jury | ||
Mon May 4 2015 18:17 | 1st = 9 My Trial By Jury 2nd = 5 Glads Grin 3rd = 3 The Mighty Shoey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Gundal Vendetta | ||
Mon May 4 2015 18:15 | 1st = 7 Gundal Vendetta 2nd = 3 Loving In Vain 3rd = 6 Bobbie Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Southwood Lloyd | ||
Mon May 4 2015 18:12 | 1st = 2 Southwood Lloyd 2nd = 3 Rosies Crusade 3rd = 5 Mermaid Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 4 El Pasadeno | ||
Mon May 4 2015 18:07 | 1st = 4 El Pasadeno 2nd = 7 Rumour Monger 3rd = 6 The Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Kalden Kamanchee | ||
Mon May 4 2015 18:05 | 1st = 3 Kalden Kamanchee 2nd = 1 Nucky Thompson 3rd = 2 Zarnina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Ideal Justice | ||
Mon May 4 2015 18:00 | 1st = 11 Ideal Justice 2nd = 7 Play With Fire 3rd = 4 Lombo Supremo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Irinka Lylea | ||
Mon May 4 2015 17:57 | 1st = 2 Irinka Lylea 2nd = 5 Booster Valve 3rd = 6 Cheeky Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 Lager Diablo | ||
Mon May 4 2015 17:54 | 1st = 6 Lager Diablo 2nd = 8 Kennys Lad 3rd = 2 Skylah Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 8 - 8 Spartan Eagle | ||
Mon May 4 2015 17:50 | 1st = 8 Spartan Eagle 2nd = 6 Pretty Blonde 3rd = 1 Bolton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Mouyong Jimmy | ||
Mon May 4 2015 17:47 | 1st = 2 Mouyong Jimmy 2nd = 4 Explosive Sky 3rd = 7 Minnie Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Our Magic Wish | ||
Mon May 4 2015 17:44 | 1st = 2 Our Magic Wish 2nd = 4 Foxy Belle 3rd = 8 Off To Jamaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 4 In Runaway Bay | ||
Mon May 4 2015 17:42 | 1st = 4 In Runaway Bay 2nd = 1 Betabeeasy 3rd = 2 Highest Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Shilling Flex | ||
Mon May 4 2015 17:39 | 1st = 6 Shilling Flex 2nd = 8 Kanga Roo 3rd = 3 Melina Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Black Jellybean | ||
Mon May 4 2015 17:35 | 1st = 1 Black Jellybean 2nd = 2 Glorified Gee 3rd = 7 Obee One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Veddy Veddy Good | ||
Mon May 4 2015 17:30 | 1st = 2 Veddy Veddy Good 2nd = 10 Power of Attorney 3rd = 8 Jaydens Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Damn Nuisance | ||
Mon May 4 2015 17:27 | 1st = 7 Damn Nuisance 2nd = 1 Early Notice 3rd = 5 Tina Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Kelmar Girl | ||
Mon May 4 2015 17:24 | 1st = 4 Kelmar Girl 2nd = 3 Give Ya Fongin 3rd = 1 Fiscal Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Sheckler | ||
Mon May 4 2015 17:22 | 1st = 2 Sheckler 2nd = 8 Ronan Maguire 3rd = 10 Buhn Lert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Fast Rigby | ||
Mon May 4 2015 17:19 | 1st = 8 Fast Rigby 2nd = 4 Irinka Rose 3rd = 7 Lilly Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 5 Pell Mell | ||
Mon May 4 2015 17:15 | 1st = 5 Pell Mell 2nd = 2 Aqaba 3rd = 11 Lady Lush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Fantastic Spiral | ||
Mon May 4 2015 17:12 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Spiral 2nd = 2 Fantastic Sid 3rd = 1 Calypso Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Giants Dance | ||
Mon May 4 2015 17:08 | 1st = 4 Giants Dance 2nd = 3 Usain Burst 3rd = 7 Max Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 4 El Chango | ||
Mon May 4 2015 17:03 | 1st = 4 El Chango 2nd = 6 Mortenson 3rd = 8 Bettorbeastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Aurora Fury | ||
Mon May 4 2015 17:02 | 1st = 1 Aurora Fury 2nd = 6 Winston Groom 3rd = 7 Firm Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 6 Ruperton | ||
Mon May 4 2015 17:00 | 1st = 6 Ruperton 2nd = 4 Vinge Grande 3rd = 1 Annihilation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Irinka Alf | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Irinka Alf 2nd = 6 Jazzy Pepper 3rd = 9 Big Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:53 | 3rd = 3 Shakas Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Stones Corner | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:53 | 1st = 9 Stones Corner 2nd = 7 Martys Hope 3rd = 3 Shakas Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Richie Boy | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:52 | 1st = 4 Richie Boy 2nd = 1 Jordicor 3rd = 5 Silent Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 10 Ice Chiller | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:50 | 1st = 10 Ice Chiller 2nd = 13 Justine 3rd = 3 Ayham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Shahadollar | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Shahadollar 2nd = 3 Wizard Of Offaly 3rd = 5 Mcthumpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Bettor Twisted | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:43 | 1st = 12 Bettor Twisted 2nd = 3 Lot Twenty One 3rd = 10 Artistic Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Dacaroka Diva | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:42 | 1st = 3 Dacaroka Diva 2nd = 4 Ice Train 3rd = 6 Sala Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 14 Valid | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:40 | 1st = 14 Valid 2nd = 13 Hand In Glove 3rd = 2 Seal No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Expect Nothing | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Expect Nothing 2nd = 2 Myalla Monaro 3rd = 3 Jackie Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Lagoon Beach | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:33 | 1st = 2 Lagoon Beach 2nd = 9 Shicka Sharka 3rd = 1 Goodtime Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Store Book | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:32 | 1st = 5 Store Book 2nd = 7 Martin Clegg 3rd = 3 High Praise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 11 Skipper | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:30 | 1st = 11 Skipper 2nd = 6 King Victor 3rd = 17 Topies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Dawn Cruise | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:27 | 1st = 4 Dawn Cruise 2nd = 1 Vasile Boy 3rd = 5 Seabrook Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 3 Why Four | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:23 | 1st = 3 Why Four 2nd = 1 Scott Tom 3rd = 8 Bank Of Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Aston Visa | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:22 | 1st = 6 Aston Visa 2nd = 4 House Fly 3rd = 2 Nitro Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Im Ablaze | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:20 | 1st = 5 Im Ablaze 2nd = 9 Statue Of Warriors 3rd = 1 Costa Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Irinka Millie | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Irinka Millie 2nd = 7 Childlike Queen 3rd = 1 Part Of Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 The Dapper Don | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:13 | 1st = 2 The Dapper Don 2nd = 1 Solanum Dulcamara 3rd = 4 Giddy Up Grady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Paua Shot | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:12 | 1st = 6 Paua Shot 2nd = 4 Matchstick 3rd = 2 Young Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 11 Blood Red Moon | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:10 | 1st = 11 Blood Red Moon 2nd = 10 Lifou 3rd = 3 Miss Manage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Makalu | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Makalu 2nd = 1 Totes Amazeballs 3rd = 4 Quint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Ive No Boundaries | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:03 | 1st = 5 Ive No Boundaries 2nd = 7 All Flair 3rd = 9 Idle Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 King Nahas | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:02 | 1st = 1 King Nahas 2nd = 2 Bogie Heno 3rd = 4 Molly Cook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Holy Grail | ||
Mon May 4 2015 16:00 | 1st = 4 Holy Grail 2nd = 9 Sand Of The Hour 3rd = 3 Zocalos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 One Mob | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:57 | 1st = 6 One Mob 2nd = 7 Diamond Diva 3rd = 4 Frankin Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Hoofnit | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:53 | 1st = 4 Hoofnit 2nd = 5 Aurelius 3rd = 1 Celestial Daybreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Lil Miss Dancer | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Lil Miss Dancer 2nd = 7 Sekonda Belle 3rd = 5 Nieces Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Canny Will Clang | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:50 | 1st = 8 Canny Will Clang 2nd = 1 Dos Santos 3rd = 12 Surprise Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Lady Silver | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:47 | 1st = 9 Lady Silver 2nd = 5 Southwood Jack 3rd = 8 Laras Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 7 Wingatui Dew | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:43 | 1st = 7 Wingatui Dew 2nd = 2 Bold Stride 3rd = 9 Deadly Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Bablitz | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:42 | 1st = 7 Bablitz 2nd = 2 Maxs Conquest 3rd = 4 Stay Tuned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Max Master | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:40 | 1st = 4 Max Master 2nd = 1 Agedashi 3rd = 5 Sommelier Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Big Bad Bazza | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:35 | 1st = 3 Big Bad Bazza 2nd = 4 Smooth Grin 3rd = 5 Santanna Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 In The Vault | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:33 | 1st = 1 In The Vault 2nd = 2 Dottie Tucker 3rd = 8 Senor Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 4 Coventry | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:31 | 1st = 4 Coventry 2nd = 5 Jupiter 3rd = 13 Toss Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Our Copper Art | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:26 | 1st = 1 Our Copper Art 2nd = 9 Isabella Jane 3rd = 12 Penny Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Starling Bale | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:25 | 1st = 3 Starling Bale 2nd = 7 Hallibel Bale 3rd = 1 Miss Briony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Effcee | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:23 | 1st = 5 Effcee 2nd = 1 Air Comet 3rd = 7 Arrised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Miniloch | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:21 | 1st = 8 Miniloch 2nd = 6 Wagtail Opal 3rd = 1 Im Trying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 9 Qtown Rip Roaring | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:18 | 1st = 9 Qtown Rip Roaring 2nd = 4 Sheila Blige 3rd = 5 Blacks A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Milldean Focus | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:16 | 1st = 7 Milldean Focus 2nd = 2 Tonight Tonight 3rd = 8 Corporate Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Rinn Pierre | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:14 | 1st = 2 Rinn Pierre 2nd = 3 Our Blevic 3rd = 6 Key Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Crackerjack Jeff | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:11 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Jeff 2nd = 1 Honey Girl 3rd = 8 Patchie Anchor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 2 Butterfly Princess | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:06 | 1st = 2 Butterfly Princess 2nd = 8 Midnight Lights 3rd = 1 Empress Elena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Virtue | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:04 | 1st = 7 Virtue 2nd = 5 Roll em Missy 3rd = 8 Blitzem Cola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Blue Eyes | ||
Mon May 4 2015 15:02 | 1st = 5 Blue Eyes 2nd = 1 Fiamma 3rd = 7 Winger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Village Messenger | ||
Mon May 4 2015 14:57 | 1st = 1 Village Messenger 2nd = 8 Amightyfinehorse 3rd = 6 Cyclone Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 10 Forbidden Jewel | ||
Mon May 4 2015 14:53 | 1st = 10 Forbidden Jewel 2nd = 2 Helnho 3rd = 5 Topending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Maximum Owie | ||
Mon May 4 2015 14:50 | 1st = 5 Maximum Owie 2nd = 8 Stress Star 3rd = 4 Devils Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Jasmin Amal | ||
Mon May 4 2015 14:48 | 1st = 3 Jasmin Amal 2nd = 2 Bettor Boa 3rd = 1 Nina Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 6 Remember Razor | ||
Mon May 4 2015 14:45 | 1st = 6 Remember Razor 2nd = 1 Magnus Knight 3rd = 3 Doon Buggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Baccarat | ||
Mon May 4 2015 14:40 | 1st = 5 Baccarat 2nd = 1 Artoc 3rd = 2 Travtiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Cant Find Him | ||
Mon May 4 2015 14:36 | 1st = 7 Cant Find Him 2nd = 6 Luna Lang 3rd = 3 More Than Aholiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Jacana | ||
Mon May 4 2015 14:33 | 1st = 3 Jacana 2nd = 4 Break Your Heart 3rd = 7 Lektra Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 1 Beaudiene Blackbird | ||
Mon May 4 2015 14:28 | 1st = 1 Beaudiene Blackbird 2nd = 2 Imarustycaribbean 3rd = 9 Pacific Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Royal Dolphin | ||
Mon May 4 2015 14:24 | 1st = 4 Royal Dolphin 2nd = 8 Penny To Sell 3rd = 11 Infantry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Bacardi Dee Jay | ||
Mon May 4 2015 14:19 | 1st = 6 Bacardi Dee Jay 2nd = 7 Matareka 3rd = 3 Framework Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 7 Some Boy | ||
Mon May 4 2015 14:15 | 1st = 7 Some Boy 2nd = 10 Kiss Me Goodbye 3rd = 6 Grande Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Cosmic Scramble | ||
Mon May 4 2015 14:13 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Scramble 2nd = 9 Botany Richie 3rd = 2 Ten Point One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Crackerjack Pest | ||
Mon May 4 2015 14:12 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Pest 2nd = 6 Immeasurable 3rd = 3 Chloes Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 11 Mystic Obsession | ||
Mon May 4 2015 14:07 | 1st = 11 Mystic Obsession 2nd = 5 Pherenice 3rd = 9 Girls On Film |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Illawong Libby | ||
Mon May 4 2015 14:02 | 1st = 1 Illawong Libby 2nd = 8 Readyforreign 3rd = 3 Joelissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Grand Feeling | ||
Mon May 4 2015 13:58 | 1st = 6 Grand Feeling 2nd = 9 French Command 3rd = 3 Hard Marker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Lee I Am | ||
Mon May 4 2015 13:55 | 1st = 6 Lee I Am 2nd = 2 Finchy 3rd = 1 Bobby Serrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Boston Strike | ||
Mon May 4 2015 13:54 | 1st = 5 Boston Strike 2nd = 2 Manu Rama 3rd = 1 Doll Parts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 4 Master Dip | ||
Mon May 4 2015 13:50 | 1st = 4 Master Dip 2nd = 2 Safari Dancer 3rd = 7 Hell Of A Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Champagne Promise | ||
Mon May 4 2015 13:46 | 1st = 4 Champagne Promise 2nd = 3 Blue Blue Sky 3rd = 2 Bella Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 11 Mister Lohi | ||
Mon May 4 2015 13:41 | 1st = 11 Mister Lohi 2nd = 8 Cleaver Greene 3rd = 6 Vaevenca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 8 Off The Bottom | ||
Mon May 4 2015 13:37 | 1st = 8 Off The Bottom 2nd = 11 Single Hope 3rd = 13 Victory Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Angvella | ||
Mon May 4 2015 13:35 | 1st = 3 Angvella 2nd = 4 Curious Life 3rd = 1 Leroys Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Lever Action | ||
Mon May 4 2015 13:34 | 1st = 10 Lever Action 2nd = 3 Mrs Fozz 3rd = 1 Sherry Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Hot To Trot | ||
Mon May 4 2015 13:29 | 1st = 5 Hot To Trot 2nd = 2 Essential Element 3rd = 1 Cruziero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Blisstar | ||
Mon May 4 2015 13:24 | 1st = 8 Blisstar 2nd = 3 Temporal Join 3rd = 9 Just Call Me Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 13 Hidden Concept | ||
Mon May 4 2015 13:20 | 1st = 13 Hidden Concept 2nd = 9 Plenty Of Cash 3rd = 7 Lucinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Apatchy Racer | ||
Mon May 4 2015 13:17 | 1st = 8 Apatchy Racer 2nd = 2 El I Am 3rd = 7 Transylvania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Caesar Chance | ||
Mon May 4 2015 13:13 | 1st = 6 Caesar Chance 2nd = 3 Stellar Force 3rd = 2 Blue And Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Arch Tycoon | ||
Mon May 4 2015 13:08 | 1st = 1 Arch Tycoon 2nd = 4 Expressamosa 3rd = 2 Cool Cool World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Patch Pepperell | ||
Mon May 4 2015 13:03 | 1st = 4 Patch Pepperell 2nd = 1 Twiggy Argyle 3rd = 3 No Renege |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 1 Bold Shadow | ||
Mon May 4 2015 12:59 | 1st = 1 Bold Shadow 2nd = 4 Lasszou 3rd = 8 Sturminster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Aerode | ||
Mon May 4 2015 12:55 | 1st = 5 Aerode 2nd = 4 Navs Boy 3rd = 2 Still Bluffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Bigtime Dasher | ||
Mon May 4 2015 12:51 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Dasher 2nd = 2 Serena Rose 3rd = 4 Unlikely Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Maybelina | ||
Mon May 4 2015 12:46 | 1st = 7 Maybelina 2nd = 2 Slancio 3rd = 8 Mia Mosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Gunnaza | ||
Mon May 4 2015 12:42 | 1st = 6 Gunnaza 2nd = 11 Rothbury 3rd = 4 Nicobar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Like A Bailey | ||
Mon May 4 2015 12:38 | 1st = 7 Like A Bailey 2nd = 1 Super Pablo 3rd = 4 All Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Speed Legend | ||
Mon May 4 2015 12:34 | 1st = 4 Speed Legend 2nd = 6 Arcane Sabre 3rd = 7 Kwasant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Young Jackson | ||
Mon May 4 2015 12:30 | 1st = 6 Young Jackson 2nd = 2 Go Lanka Go 3rd = 1 Beau Padrille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Runaway Shaye | ||
Mon May 4 2015 12:17 | 1st = 8 Runaway Shaye 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Bill 3rd = 2 Ouch The Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Sweet As Bro | ||
Mon May 4 2015 12:13 | 1st = 2 Sweet As Bro 2nd = 7 Allegro Class 3rd = 5 Elle Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Lulu Noir | ||
Mon May 4 2015 12:01 | 1st = 2 Lulu Noir 2nd = 7 Cool Lois 3rd = 1 Flame On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Takamori | ||
Mon May 4 2015 11:55 | 1st = 5 Takamori 2nd = 1 Here Without You 3rd = 9 Grunt Rodgers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 My First Litter | ||
Mon May 4 2015 11:35 | 1st = 4 My First Litter 2nd = 9 Kings Selection 3rd = 8 Uno Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Cawbourne Sarah | ||
Mon May 4 2015 11:15 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Sarah 2nd = 6 Wee Diger 3rd = 3 Box Of Fluffies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Allegro Blast | ||
Mon May 4 2015 10:55 | 1st = 7 Allegro Blast 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Josh 3rd = 5 Powerhouse Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Bigtime Pulse | ||
Mon May 4 2015 10:35 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Pulse 2nd = 2 Spirit Run 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 11 Lil Miss Lisla | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 23:50 | 1st = 11 Lil Miss Lisla 2nd = 3 Augusta Moonlight 3rd = 8 Cat A List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Ruble Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 23:47 | 1st = 2 Ruble Monelli 2nd = 1 Allen Eryk 3rd = 6 Brakani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Houdini Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 23:32 | 1st = 5 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 3 Pandoras Sin 3rd = 2 Go Jetta Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Smokey the Bandit | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 23:20 | 1st = 5 Smokey the Bandit 2nd = 1 Back On Board 3rd = 4 Simply Susational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Sunnivue Ted | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 23:10 | 1st = 5 Sunnivue Ted 2nd = 8 Duke Of The Moment 3rd = 4 Capitol Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Astronomize | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 23:08 | 1st = 3 Astronomize 2nd = 6 Mike The Knight 3rd = 2 Deputy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Black Frenzy | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 23:05 | 1st = 4 Black Frenzy 2nd = 6 Zipping Saxon 3rd = 1 Mr Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 10 - 4 Whats Nicky Got | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 23:00 | 1st = 4 Whats Nicky Got 2nd = 5 Waikare Aviator 3rd = 6 Kiwi Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Evers Bale | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 22:57 | 1st = 5 Evers Bale 2nd = 2 Kantega 3rd = 7 Mo Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Aussie Jet | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 22:50 | 1st = 2 Aussie Jet 2nd = 10 Bettor As 3rd = 12 Black N Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Knight Sprite | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 22:47 | 1st = 1 Knight Sprite 2nd = 7 No Jockey Needed 3rd = 8 Paua To Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Stangafied | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 22:43 | 1st = 1 Stangafied 2nd = 6 Sialia 3rd = 8 Do The Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 22:38 | 1st = 5 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 3 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 7 My Elusive Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Eyes Adorable | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 22:35 | 1st = 5 Eyes Adorable 2nd = 8 Twelfth Man 3rd = 3 Penance Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Dyna Fulcrum | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 22:25 | 1st = 7 Dyna Fulcrum 2nd = 5 Jokes Aside 3rd = 1 Estelle Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 El Comacho | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 22:20 | 1st = 1 El Comacho 2nd = 2 Maddy White 3rd = 4 Major Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Up High | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 22:18 | 1st = 2 Up High 2nd = 3 Varcoe 3rd = 5 Classy Roger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 22:15 | 1st = 5 Lunar Eclipse 2nd = 3 Ima Misha Doll 3rd = 6 Hakata Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Fernando Bale | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 22:08 | 1st = 8 Fernando Bale 2nd = 1 Dawkins Bale 3rd = 5 Dyna Nico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Enfield Mask | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 22:05 | 1st = 5 Enfield Mask 2nd = 3 Double Rinse 3rd = 6 Romeo India |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 3 Road To Rock | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Road To Rock 2nd = 2 Macho Comacho 3rd = 9 Hilltop Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 No Means Yes | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 No Means Yes 2nd = 8 Rhino Clair 3rd = 5 Fancy Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Angel Of Music | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 21:55 | 1st = 7 Angel Of Music 2nd = 1 Dyna Keitaro 3rd = 4 Lead Into Demise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 11 Tommy Be Good | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 21:55 | 1st = 11 Tommy Be Good 2nd = 10 Glenburn Frankie 3rd = 8 Ourlastshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 No Show Jones | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 21:48 | 1st = 1 No Show Jones 2nd = 3 Rocky Benz 3rd = 8 Slashin Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Pen Me In | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Pen Me In 2nd = 6 Far West 3rd = 7 Warami Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Dyna Zod | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Dyna Zod 2nd = 1 Elfen Bale 3rd = 7 Nockabout Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Wildash Wildfire | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 21:32 | 1st = 8 Wildash Wildfire 2nd = 1 Lara Saint 3rd = 9 Elite Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Ernie Old | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 21:28 | 1st = 5 Ernie Old 2nd = 6 Whos That Hook 3rd = 1 In Black Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Cardigan Boko | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 21:25 | 1st = 6 Cardigan Boko 2nd = 4 Earl Harbour 3rd = 2 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Bessy Boo | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 21:25 | 1st = 7 Bessy Boo 2nd = 1 Sweet Lolly 3rd = 8 Bobby Blanco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Our Lansdowne Road | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 21:20 | 1st = 3 Our Lansdowne Road 2nd = 7 Cherry Express 3rd = 9 Karinya Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Electric Star | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Electric Star 2nd = 4 Fawn Express 3rd = 6 Smashing Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Gangnam Style | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Gangnam Style 2nd = 3 He Isnt Really 3rd = 5 Athos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Mister Beckham | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Mister Beckham 2nd = 3 Nothingmuch 3rd = 9 Matareka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Razen Toast | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Razen Toast 2nd = 4 In The Picture 3rd = 3 With A Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Zelemar Doll | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Doll 2nd = 3 Cosmic Bay 3rd = 4 Wild Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Smooth Number | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Smooth Number 2nd = 6 Shady Rhino 3rd = 5 Loose Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Lektra Utopia | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Lektra Utopia 2nd = 4 Allen Gravion 3rd = 5 Dyna Brainiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Backpage Screamer | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Backpage Screamer 2nd = 6 Artistry In Motion 3rd = 4 Straittothebar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Skuzi | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:52 | 1st = 6 Skuzi 2nd = 1 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 3 Cold Hard Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Diesel Shannon | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Diesel Shannon 2nd = 2 Dont Tell Errol 3rd = 4 Lexys On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Space Star | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:48 | 1st = 2 Space Star 2nd = 1 Lady Toy 3rd = 5 Zipping Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Kraken Flash | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:44 | 1st = 3 Kraken Flash 2nd = 1 About To Peak 3rd = 4 Cootas Cazaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Luksam | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:43 | 1st = 6 Luksam 2nd = 12 Floyd Mayweather 3rd = 5 Grand Prix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Cougar Express | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 Cougar Express 2nd = 1 Highly Secret 3rd = 10 Night Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Bertacious Bee | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:38 | 1st = 8 Bertacious Bee 2nd = 1 Knot Telling Ya 3rd = 4 Double Up Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Crackerjack Max | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:35 | 1st = 5 Crackerjack Max 2nd = 2 Zanpa Bale 3rd = 3 Pretty Boy Grigg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Black Model | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:32 | 1st = 8 Black Model 2nd = 1 Rizzini 3rd = 3 Earning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 1 Wildenstein | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Wildenstein 2nd = 6 Death Defying 3rd = 7 Maorisfavouritesun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Lord Gee | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Lord Gee 2nd = 2 Aphorism 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Katut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 3 Jolly Jillaroo | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Jolly Jillaroo 2nd = 1 Rock Star Baby 3rd = 10 Chanteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Liams Entity | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Liams Entity 2nd = 7 Aint No Rest 3rd = 3 Ballymac Finola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Signory Shannon | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:20 | 1st = 8 Signory Shannon 2nd = 9 The Kissing Bandit 3rd = 6 Hayes And Kydd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Lacindas Boy | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:18 | 1st = 7 Lacindas Boy 2nd = 4 Zipping Dove 3rd = 8 Bunny Burgess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:15 | 1st = 10 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 8 Glenferrie Rustler 3rd = 6 Exposed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Mag Bale | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Mag Bale 2nd = 1 Jenkins Bale 3rd = 5 Adam Handler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Outa Tempo | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:12 | 1st = 5 Outa Tempo 2nd = 6 Vicki Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Maywyns Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 How Will I Know | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 How Will I Know 2nd = 5 Cheval Zeppenology 3rd = 3 Our Midnight Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Lamia Bale | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Lamia Bale 2nd = 4 Spacecraft 3rd = 1 Zipping Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Lolas Entity | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:04 | 1st = 7 Lolas Entity 2nd = 6 All Courage 3rd = 5 Cant See Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 5 Keayang Storm | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:03 | 1st = 5 Keayang Storm 2nd = 4 Doyouseewhatisee 3rd = 1 Go Betweens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Marchand | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 Marchand 2nd = 4 True Storm 3rd = 1 Dueton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Bold Phoenix | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:58 | 1st = 7 Bold Phoenix 2nd = 4 Nova Glory 3rd = 5 Mrs Chitty Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Trail Blazing | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Trail Blazing 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Rose 3rd = 7 Cheap Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 White Marlin | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 White Marlin 2nd = 1 Got The Attitude 3rd = 7 Huckleberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Blessedbythebest | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:50 | 1st = 6 Blessedbythebest 3rd = 1 Glowing Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Black Bear Lee | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:48 | 1st = 5 Black Bear Lee 2nd = 3 Zipping Meg 3rd = 7 Down Every Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Three Queens | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Three Queens 2nd = 2 Flagbearer 3rd = 5 Reil Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Kraken Nitro | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:45 | 1st = 4 Kraken Nitro 2nd = 8 Girl In Flight 3rd = 10 Windsor Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 Canyousee Me Smile | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Canyousee Me Smile 2nd = 7 Justematic 3rd = 10 Smart Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 More In Store | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:38 | 1st = 3 More In Store 2nd = 7 Cicatriz 3rd = 4 Wagon Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Glitterbug | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Glitterbug 2nd = 5 Zipping Chrystal 3rd = 6 Zipping Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Wildash Warrior | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:32 | 1st = 6 Wildash Warrior 2nd = 8 Tourmaline 3rd = 5 Oblivion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 1 Jilliby Jitterbug | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Jitterbug 2nd = 4 Itz Sportz Torque 3rd = 2 Alesha Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Flash Earner | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Flash Earner 2nd = 5 Rare Pearl 3rd = 6 Father Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Radar Bandit | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 Radar Bandit 2nd = 1 Somebodys Image 3rd = 5 Mouth For War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Tiger Red | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:25 | 1st = 9 Tiger Red 2nd = 6 Muskets At Dawn 3rd = 11 Mudlode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Ellamojo | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:20 | 1st = 8 Ellamojo 2nd = 10 Koloura Trump 3rd = 9 Bettor Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Miss Sweetness | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Miss Sweetness 2nd = 1 Alka Casey 3rd = 4 Catch Phrase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 My Man Dan | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 My Man Dan 2nd = 5 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 2 Cowboy Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Tears Siam | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:15 | 1st = 5 Tears Siam 2nd = 2 Beks 3rd = 4 Bailey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Macnivek | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:12 | 1st = 3 Macnivek 2nd = 6 Sunnyside Jay 3rd = 5 Bear For Breaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 7 Sound Effects | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:10 | 1st = 7 Sound Effects 2nd = 2 Shed Talk 3rd = 1 Magic Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Get Up Dinozzo | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Get Up Dinozzo 2nd = 8 Under Taker 3rd = 3 Our Miss Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Bettorthanspecial | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Bettorthanspecial 2nd = 6 Bettor Promise 3rd = 9 Feel The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Chasing The Line | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 19:03 | 1st = 6 Chasing The Line 2nd = 3 Aristotle Bale 3rd = 4 Are Jip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Tiger Ilse | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Tiger Ilse 2nd = 4 Magical Dust 3rd = 9 My Eyes Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 3 Miss Condoleezza | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 18:54 | 1st = 3 Miss Condoleezza 2nd = 2 Jilliby Dreamtime 3rd = 1 Corleoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Proceedwithcaution | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 18:50 | 1st = 6 Proceedwithcaution 2nd = 2 Tower Of Lonhro 3rd = 5 Carry The Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Sir Bridgborn | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 18:48 | 1st = 2 Sir Bridgborn 2nd = 1 Mr Mediator 3rd = 8 Hilltop Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Hand For Tilly | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 Hand For Tilly 2nd = 11 Laser In Flight 3rd = 9 Itz The Promised One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 5 Free Geoffrey | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 18:40 | 1st = 5 Free Geoffrey 2nd = 3 Kurrajong Starfire 3rd = 1 Iconoclast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Livinthehighlife | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Livinthehighlife 2nd = 4 Marty Bee 3rd = 2 Donegal Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 Moolah Miss | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 18:30 | 1st = 5 Moolah Miss 2nd = 11 Arma De Fuego 3rd = 3 Kurkova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Collect | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 18:27 | 1st = 6 Collect 2nd = 3 Dalshabae 3rd = 5 Hawk Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 9 Kingsup | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 18:25 | 1st = 9 Kingsup 2nd = 7 Three Dee Delight 3rd = 11 Chrissysbungalally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 4 Manhattan Rock | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 18:20 | 1st = 4 Manhattan Rock 2nd = 18 Cambos Mate 3rd = 2 Front Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Im Feeling Lucky | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 18:15 | 1st = 5 Im Feeling Lucky 2nd = 7 Andis Boy 3rd = 2 Already Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Remember Razor | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 18:10 | 1st = 5 Remember Razor 2nd = 2 Forgotten Tune 3rd = 1 Doon Buggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Cullquin Sam | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 18:03 | 1st = 2 Cullquin Sam 2nd = 7 Elite Lucy 3rd = 1 Dr Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 8 Rianas Pet | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 18:00 | 1st = 8 Rianas Pet 2nd = 6 Azita 3rd = 5 Starcut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Wicked Babe | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 17:55 | 1st = 2 Wicked Babe 2nd = 3 Mr Rainmaker 3rd = 6 Crabbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Babs Bale | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 17:41 | 1st = 1 Babs Bale 2nd = 3 Sweet Rhonda 3rd = 2 Aint No Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 First Among Equals | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 17:39 | 1st = 2 First Among Equals 2nd = 3 Red Publisher 3rd = 1 Rule To Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 6 - 6 Damage Control | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 17:36 | 1st = 6 Damage Control 2nd = 2 Gentle Melody 3rd = 4 Madibas Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 8 - 11 Rhinestone Ruby | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 17:34 | 1st = 11 Rhinestone Ruby 2nd = 7 Spoilspot 3rd = 10 Sagabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 7 - 5 Ontheroad For Gold | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 17:34 | 1st = 5 Ontheroad For Gold 2nd = 6 Hell Tell Us 3rd = 12 Trafalgar Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 7 Mystic Obsession | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 17:32 | 1st = 7 Mystic Obsession 2nd = 5 Bonsai Boy 3rd = 2 Mine Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 14 Refer | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 17:30 | 1st = 14 Refer 2nd = 6 Bippo No Bungus 3rd = 4 Nadeem Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 2 Dust Me Off | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 17:24 | 1st = 2 Dust Me Off 2nd = 3 Surtara 3rd = 1 Thundercrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Bodega Negra | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 17:22 | 1st = 3 Bodega Negra 2nd = 7 Cosmonaut 3rd = 6 Asadauskaite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 3 Brens Boy | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 17:21 | 1st = 3 Brens Boy 2nd = 5 Cartel Queen 3rd = 7 Henny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 6 Johnnydrama | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 17:14 | 1st = 6 Johnnydrama 2nd = 8 Starstreamed 3rd = 1 Lotto Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Epic Choice | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 17:03 | 1st = 7 Epic Choice 2nd = 6 Tertiary 3rd = 3 Micken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 6 Welcome Invader | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 17:01 | 1st = 6 Welcome Invader 2nd = 3 Richard The 3rd = 4 Barely A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 11 - 9 Take Fire | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 17:00 | 1st = 9 Take Fire 2nd = 17 Google Me 3rd = 5 Quartet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Essayez | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:59 | 1st = 1 Essayez 2nd = 10 Danerips Girl 3rd = 9 Glitterbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 11 Epic Saga | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:58 | 1st = 11 Epic Saga 2nd = 5 Resistant 3rd = 6 Digitalism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 5 - 4 Insuperable | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:56 | 1st = 4 Insuperable 2nd = 7 Limbo Queen 3rd = 3 Great Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 9 Streetcar Isabelle | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:54 | 1st = 9 Streetcar Isabelle 2nd = 1 Riziz 3rd = 4 Rifleman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 6 - 6 Damage Control | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:54 | 1st = 6 Damage Control 2nd = 2 Gentle Melody 3rd = 4 Madibas Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Noels Dream | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:52 | 1st = 2 Noels Dream 2nd = 1 Concini 3rd = 3 Clanggajang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 5 Watermans Bay | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:50 | 1st = 5 Watermans Bay 2nd = 8 The Peak 3rd = 7 Sistine Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Jopa | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:42 | 1st = 1 Jopa 2nd = 2 Caellum 3rd = 3 Flamboyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 4 Magical Ruby | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:40 | 1st = 4 Magical Ruby 2nd = 5 Marks Matilda 3rd = 6 Lady of Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 2 Polkaface | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:38 | 1st = 2 Polkaface 2nd = 5 Westbury Road 3rd = 6 Flamin Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 12 Scoring | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:34 | 1st = 12 Scoring 2nd = 3 Circuit Spirit 3rd = 10 Orange Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Awesome Sight | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:34 | 1st = 7 Awesome Sight 2nd = 4 Bagger Chance 3rd = 10 Optionality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 10 - 2 Five Kings | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:28 | 1st = 2 Five Kings 2nd = 11 Achoo 3rd = 10 A Beautiful Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Refustress | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:23 | 1st = 10 Refustress 2nd = 7 Freezelightning 3rd = 5 Without Grief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 6 Da Shindig | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:19 | 1st = 6 Da Shindig 2nd = 11 Prioritise 3rd = 5 Osmunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Flytego | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:19 | 1st = 5 Flytego 2nd = 3 Temporise 3rd = 6 Tudor Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 1 Silver Eagle | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:18 | 1st = 1 Silver Eagle 2nd = 2 Cynical 3rd = 6 Tara Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 5 Thubiaan | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:14 | 1st = 5 Thubiaan 2nd = 1 Lord Of The Song 3rd = 8 Jervois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 6 Windsor Spirit | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:12 | 1st = 6 Windsor Spirit 2nd = 11 Uncovered Wealth 3rd = 5 Sand Of The Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 2 Sertorius | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:10 | 1st = 2 Sertorius 2nd = 10 Escado 3rd = 7 Shoreham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Kempelly | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:02 | 1st = 7 Kempelly 2nd = 3 Architect 3rd = 4 Mr Favulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 11 Dalezinga | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 16:00 | 1st = 11 Dalezinga 2nd = 16 Moccona Mist 3rd = 7 Gisela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Up And Ablaze | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 15:54 | 1st = 5 Up And Ablaze 2nd = 8 Gas Burner 3rd = 2 Hardman Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 9 - 6 Miss Three Stars | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 15:48 | 1st = 6 Miss Three Stars 2nd = 4 Sureasyouwereborn 3rd = 1 Oor Wullie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Hollywood Rain | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 15:46 | 1st = 8 Hollywood Rain 2nd = 14 Slalom 3rd = 13 Duke Of Kingsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 12 Nickoftyme | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 15:39 | 1st = 12 Nickoftyme 2nd = 8 Chop Chop 3rd = 9 Viceroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 3 Go Dreaming | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 15:38 | 1st = 3 Go Dreaming 2nd = 4 Exalted Moment 3rd = 2 Prince Of Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 King Crusader | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 15:36 | 1st = 4 King Crusader 2nd = 6 Shoot N Scoot 3rd = 7 Barely A Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 14 Prince Harada | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 15:30 | 1st = 14 Prince Harada 2nd = 13 Boomwaa 3rd = 2 Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 1 Diademe | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 15:25 | 1st = 1 Diademe 2nd = 7 Sports Illustrated 3rd = 5 Abidewithme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 Lucky Black | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 15:22 | 1st = 9 Lucky Black 2nd = 10 Power Supply 3rd = 12 Lordag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 4 - 4 Perpetual Bliss | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 15:16 | 1st = 4 Perpetual Bliss 2nd = 1 Umaluka 3rd = 2 Frank The Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 8 - 3 Wild Bill | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 15:15 | 1st = 3 Wild Bill 2nd = 4 Motorboat Mike 3rd = 7 Kina Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 9 Nandine Road | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 15:14 | 1st = 9 Nandine Road 2nd = 1 Ice Cold 3rd = 8 Fille Ardente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Spirit Torque | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 15:06 | 1st = 7 Spirit Torque 2nd = 10 Tropical 3rd = 15 Miss Jodys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 2 Cafe Culture | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 Cafe Culture 2nd = 4 Jimmy Mac 3rd = 9 Fancy Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 2 Ace Or Joka | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 14:58 | 1st = 2 Ace Or Joka 2nd = 6 Youbolt 3rd = 14 Marco Polo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 3 The Ace Man | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 14:56 | 1st = 3 The Ace Man 2nd = 7 Hello My Dear 3rd = 6 Shrewd Customer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 2 Stake Knife | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 14:54 | 1st = 2 Stake Knife 2nd = 7 Casanova 3rd = 15 Kamiya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 9 Allez Eagle | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 14:50 | 1st = 9 Allez Eagle 2nd = 2 Addictive Habit 3rd = 6 Chintz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 2 Samartested | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 14:50 | 1st = 2 Samartested 2nd = 10 Japhils 3rd = 3 Sea Spray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Jumbo Prince | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 14:42 | 1st = 1 Jumbo Prince 2nd = 3 Amizade 3rd = 2 Executed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 7 - 2 Sucre | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 14:40 | 1st = 2 Sucre 2nd = 1 The Solitaire 3rd = 4 Miss Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 10 Dylans Devil | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 14:38 | 1st = 10 Dylans Devil 2nd = 6 Emerald Ice 3rd = 14 Quest For Incumb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 3 - 10 Sapphire Zoom | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 14:36 | 1st = 10 Sapphire Zoom 2nd = 2 Hill Top Hooligan 3rd = 5 Corona Shaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 7 Elspeths Star | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 14:34 | 1st = 7 Elspeths Star 2nd = 1 Bay Duke 3rd = 2 Just As Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 8 Suggest Gold | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 14:30 | 1st = 8 Suggest Gold 2nd = 7 Sans Le Pair 3rd = 4 Crucial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Choitier | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 14:26 | 1st = 1 Choitier 2nd = 2 Grandpie Dragon 3rd = 9 Moringas Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 6 So Feesable | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 14:20 | 1st = 6 So Feesable 2nd = 2 Miss Burlesque 3rd = 5 Sartorial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 3 Prince Albert | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 14:18 | 1st = 3 Prince Albert 2nd = 1 Zataglio 3rd = 5 Desdane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 1 Irish Moon | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 14:15 | 1st = 1 Irish Moon 2nd = 6 Costa Viva 3rd = 8 Black Mascara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 3 Flying Impulse | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 14:14 | 1st = 3 Flying Impulse 2nd = 4 Superb 3rd = 1 Stoic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 8 Bel Rhythm | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 14:10 | 1st = 8 Bel Rhythm 2nd = 4 Sir Berus 3rd = 11 Live for Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 6 - 5 The Knight | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 14:05 | 1st = 5 The Knight 2nd = 4 Homeland 3rd = 8 Irish Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Rock The Pac | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 14:02 | 1st = 3 Rock The Pac 2nd = 2 Pop N Scotch 3rd = 7 Scotty Be Gotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 2 - 7 Showviz | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 14:00 | 1st = 7 Showviz 2nd = 5 Capsulate 3rd = 4 Key Codex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 7 Hammered | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 13:58 | 1st = 7 Hammered 2nd = 11 Auckland Beauty 3rd = 3 Redoute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Brigadoon Legend | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 13:51 | 1st = 6 Brigadoon Legend 2nd = 2 Tressles 3rd = 9 Panch Kalyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 3 Spinning Gold | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 13:47 | 1st = 3 Spinning Gold 2nd = 7 Mosgiel Ruby 3rd = 8 Hundrezn Thousanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 1 Bling Dynasty | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 13:45 | 1st = 1 Bling Dynasty 2nd = 5 Percy Henry 3rd = 8 Lolotea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 1 Gossip Guru | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 13:43 | 1st = 1 Gossip Guru 2nd = 5 Fate 3rd = 6 Wizzas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 8 Da Zella Kaya | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 13:39 | 1st = 8 Da Zella Kaya 2nd = 1 All For Us 3rd = 4 Gresham Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 1 Magicool | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 13:35 | 1st = 1 Magicool 2nd = 4 Triple Gold 3rd = 11 Telaawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 11 Gherardini | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 13:27 | 1st = 11 Gherardini 2nd = 10 Lily My Girl 3rd = 2 Britaila Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 1 - 1 Cocoa Bomb | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 13:25 | 1st = 1 Cocoa Bomb 2nd = 6 Tilly Girl 3rd = 3 Flying Feathers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 10 More Radiant | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 13:23 | 1st = 10 More Radiant 2nd = 2 In The Family 3rd = 5 Starlight Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 11 Okomoto Ignimoto | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 13:16 | 1st = 11 Okomoto Ignimoto 2nd = 5 Teekayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 13 Hot Art | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 13:12 | 1st = 13 Hot Art 2nd = 11 Sweet Holly 3rd = 14 Timings Essential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 4 Zuhayr | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 13:08 | 1st = 4 Zuhayr 2nd = 2 Wai Not 3rd = 7 Cross Constance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 9 Double Warning | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 13:04 | 1st = 9 Double Warning 2nd = 1 Fourtenbob 3rd = 10 Woobie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 Husson Eagle | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Husson Eagle 2nd = 7 Good Offa 3rd = 6 Durendal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 6 Etonett | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 12:55 | 1st = 6 Etonett 2nd = 5 Hank Moody 3rd = 8 Maurral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Montana Star | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 12:52 | 1st = 1 Montana Star 2nd = 8 Lady No More 3rd = 12 Typing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 5 Righteous Royale | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 12:50 | 1st = 5 Righteous Royale 2nd = 8 Present Arms 3rd = 13 Alotbettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 4 Billy Vee | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 12:48 | 1st = 4 Billy Vee 2nd = 10 Jersey Girl 3rd = 11 Lola De Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 2 Lady Le Fay | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 12:41 | 1st = 2 Lady Le Fay 2nd = 6 Light Shadow 3rd = 10 Zaperb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 9 Naoko | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 12:37 | 1st = 9 Naoko 2nd = 5 Jovatico 3rd = 8 Ruby Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 1 Ward | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 12:33 | 1st = 1 Ward 2nd = 5 Legal Tender 3rd = 3 Jayko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 5 - 5 Back In The Day | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 12:29 | 1st = 5 Back In The Day 2nd = 2 Thought That 3rd = 11 Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 1 Caro Kann | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 12:25 | 1st = 1 Caro Kann 2nd = 6 Lizard Island 3rd = 8 More Than Most |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 5 Fascinate Me | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 12:20 | 1st = 5 Fascinate Me 2nd = 4 Petite Midas 3rd = 3 Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 1 My Lucky Belle | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 12:15 | 1st = 1 My Lucky Belle 2nd = 2 Eden Paige 3rd = 9 Lady Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 1 El Soldado | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 12:06 | 1st = 1 El Soldado 2nd = 5 Lion Red 3rd = 7 Back In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 5 Dream To Dance | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 12:00 | 1st = 5 Dream To Dance 2nd = 8 Akamin 3rd = 6 Phantom Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 4 - 3 Rumpelstiltskin | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 11:53 | 1st = 3 Rumpelstiltskin 2nd = 2 Coffee 3rd = 8 Elusive Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 6 Slazenjah | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 11:41 | 1st = 6 Slazenjah 2nd = 3 Girl Of My Dreams 3rd = 5 Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 2 Alta Surreal | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 11:34 | 1st = 2 Alta Surreal 2nd = 9 Atomic Falcon 3rd = 7 Secret Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 3 Augusta National | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 11:29 | 1st = 3 Augusta National 2nd = 2 Imperial Hawk 3rd = 5 Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 3 - 4 Squid Roe | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 11:17 | 1st = 4 Squid Roe 2nd = 2 Son Of Maher 3rd = 1 Final Shinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 6 Shezgorgeous | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 11:05 | 1st = 6 Shezgorgeous 2nd = 5 Eternity 3rd = 3 Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 10 The Tracker | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 10:58 | 1st = 10 The Tracker 2nd = 11 Trevs No Angel 3rd = 9 Living Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 9 Smashing | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 10:53 | 1st = 9 Smashing 2nd = 11 Zabelle 3rd = 5 Highland Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 2 - 4 Opera Knight | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 10:41 | 1st = 4 Opera Knight 2nd = 5 Starbuck 3rd = 6 Risky Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 2 Adventador | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 10:29 | 1st = 2 Adventador 2nd = 3 Ruud Awakening 3rd = 1 Captain Kirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 14 Indiana Jones | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 10:22 | 1st = 14 Indiana Jones 2nd = 12 Le Lua Invasion 3rd = 9 Jomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 6 Watch This Space | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 10:17 | 1st = 6 Watch This Space 2nd = 4 Astrolabe 3rd = 11 Jouet Cuvee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 1 - 11 Yeah Sister | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 10:05 | 1st = 11 Yeah Sister 2nd = 9 Mal Dmour 3rd = 1 Coup Rotorua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 11 Cyclone Lucky Seven | ||
Sat Apr 4 2015 9:55 | 1st = 11 Cyclone Lucky Seven 2nd = 4 Special Flight 3rd = 8 Zimple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Freeway Shadow | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 23:42 | 1st = 8 Freeway Shadow 2nd = 5 Dollstan Royal 3rd = 7 Ima Wagtail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Zipping Suri | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 23:22 | 1st = 8 Zipping Suri 2nd = 7 Freeway Fox 3rd = 2 Vorath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Freeway Fantasy | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 23:07 | 1st = 2 Freeway Fantasy 2nd = 6 Ronray Dreamer 3rd = 7 Foxy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Fun Boss | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 Fun Boss 2nd = 1 Cafe Society 3rd = 2 Precious Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 8 Brazen Speed | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 22:37 | 1st = 8 Brazen Speed 2nd = 3 Shaylor Bacardi 3rd = 6 Miss Worldwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Red Flynn | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 22:32 | 1st = 3 Red Flynn 2nd = 2 Hit The Gas 3rd = 8 Holy Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Harp Monelli | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 22:27 | 1st = 2 Harp Monelli 2nd = 1 Jamaica The Fun 3rd = 4 Isa Hillbilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Crymelon Orbit | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 22:19 | 1st = 4 Crymelon Orbit 2nd = 6 Spring Patsy 3rd = 5 Blazing Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 True Magic | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 22:14 | 1st = 3 True Magic 2nd = 8 Hes Our Man 3rd = 1 Savannahs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Our Magic Wish | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 22:11 | 1st = 2 Our Magic Wish 2nd = 7 Rebellious Speed 3rd = 1 Rock Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Slick La Jazz | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 22:10 | 1st = 3 Slick La Jazz 2nd = 10 Shes So Foxy 3rd = 9 Hollywood Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Kobes Hand | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 22:08 | 1st = 7 Kobes Hand 2nd = 3 Plea For Beer 3rd = 6 Sheza Gym Junky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Shes The Spirit | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Shes The Spirit 2nd = 4 Good Odds Kate 3rd = 6 Little Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Superstar Xpress | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Superstar Xpress 2nd = 5 Tere T 3rd = 8 Mayorofshinetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Silver Ashlie | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 21:58 | 1st = 7 Silver Ashlie 2nd = 1 Rage Bale 3rd = 8 Toc Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Play Rite | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 21:55 | 1st = 6 Play Rite 2nd = 4 Made To Order 3rd = 1 Maureens Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Freeway Ash | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Freeway Ash 2nd = 9 Smoke Da Blue 3rd = 2 Ronray Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Ruthless Stagger | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 21:49 | 1st = 6 Ruthless Stagger 2nd = 5 Aston Dareh 3rd = 8 Golden Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Magic Knight | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 21:44 | 1st = 2 Magic Knight 2nd = 8 Eddard Stark 3rd = 7 Mighty Conner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Brighteyed | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 21:40 | 1st = 4 Brighteyed 2nd = 1 Major Sunset 3rd = 5 Zibibbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Iona Lucky Seven | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 21:38 | 1st = 8 Iona Lucky Seven 2nd = 4 Lektra Crash 3rd = 3 Iona Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Spring Gift | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 21:35 | 1st = 8 Spring Gift 2nd = 6 Focus And Speed 3rd = 5 Baltimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Kissed Flush | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Kissed Flush 2nd = 1 Under Worked 3rd = 9 Woodlea Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Bell Tower | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Bell Tower 2nd = 7 Noaki Lynx 3rd = 4 Thunder Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Once A Drifter | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Once A Drifter 2nd = 5 Mr Writer 3rd = 4 Tonnatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Our Beauty Queen | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Our Beauty Queen 2nd = 5 Emm Three Ell 3rd = 7 Wheres Sarah Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Dyna Glinda | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 21:18 | 1st = 4 Dyna Glinda 2nd = 5 Dyna Yemen 3rd = 2 Starbright Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Wayne Webcke | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Wayne Webcke 2nd = 6 Thrilla Moment 3rd = 1 Harney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Dillon | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 21:10 | 1st = 2 Dillon 2nd = 4 Lettuce Reign 3rd = 3 Cherry Mahoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Salegreys Power | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 21:08 | 1st = 4 Salegreys Power 2nd = 2 Sky Fighter 3rd = 7 Cool Ahmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Jingjing | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Jingjing 2nd = 1 Myrniong Belle 3rd = 4 Sokyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Madis Mate | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 21:00 | 1st = 5 Madis Mate 2nd = 7 Bonny Under Fire 3rd = 6 Copper Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Crackerjack Burn | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Burn 2nd = 1 Brazen Bull 3rd = 4 Play A Kazoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Sweet Willow | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Sweet Willow 2nd = 8 Giggling Panther 3rd = 7 Kota Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Claire Jasper | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 20:51 | 1st = 6 Claire Jasper 2nd = 1 A Touch Of Fluff 3rd = 7 Bee Jays Abundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Miss Bo Wicked | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 20:49 | 1st = 1 Miss Bo Wicked 2nd = 7 Unova Bale 3rd = 9 Palm Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 King Zafonic | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 20:46 | 1st = 2 King Zafonic 2nd = 1 Jeffy Gee 3rd = 4 Andos Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Charlaval | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 20:42 | 1st = 3 Charlaval 2nd = 7 Allnight Story 3rd = 10 Blazing Brax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Mepunga Ranger | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Ranger 2nd = 7 Psychotic Bob 3rd = 8 Stiff Arm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Tarawi April | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 20:37 | 1st = 2 Tarawi April 2nd = 3 Kyammy 3rd = 4 Bonnie Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Oneminutetodream | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 20:33 | 1st = 3 Oneminutetodream 2nd = 5 Ya Bowen Delight 3rd = 8 Tezz Khora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Lady Natesa | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Lady Natesa 2nd = 3 Satans Dancer 3rd = 10 Mudlode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Ruff Edges | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Ruff Edges 2nd = 7 Wealthy Schooner 3rd = 8 Sonic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Take It All | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Take It All 2nd = 2 Inner City 3rd = 7 Black Bronco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Platinum Art | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 20:21 | 1st = 5 Platinum Art 2nd = 6 My Arthur Bee 3rd = 2 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Hawka Tron | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 20:19 | 1st = 7 Hawka Tron 2nd = 8 Bazzagrey 3rd = 3 Mumbles Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Whitelion Fever | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 20:16 | 1st = 7 Whitelion Fever 2nd = 8 Oblivion 3rd = 2 Shy Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Bettormore | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 20:12 | 1st = 7 Bettormore 2nd = 3 De Santa Anna 3rd = 6 Jimmy Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Wait Til Dark | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Wait Til Dark 2nd = 4 Airbound 3rd = 10 Nah Wees Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 20:07 | 1st = 6 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 2 Son Of Harrods 3rd = 5 Prince Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 7 Artistic Mover | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 20:03 | 1st = 7 Artistic Mover 2nd = 1 Boneshaka 3rd = 2 Cup Cakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Flashy Arrow | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 20:01 | 1st = 7 Flashy Arrow 2nd = 1 Vector 3rd = 6 Manelito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Wildash Wildfire | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Wildash Wildfire 2nd = 2 Salt Lake City 3rd = 5 Fitzroy Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Thunderclap Newman | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 19:55 | 1st = 4 Thunderclap Newman 2nd = 2 Long Over Due 3rd = 7 Jestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Huia Hanover | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 Huia Hanover 2nd = 1 Sir Camelot 3rd = 3 Ghost Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Beyond Rapid | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 19:48 | 1st = 6 Beyond Rapid 2nd = 8 Agility 3rd = 1 Juan Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Kava Blu | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Kava Blu 2nd = 4 Jaxon Rulz 3rd = 6 Winsome Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Written in Red | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 19:41 | 1st = 3 Written in Red 2nd = 4 Snoop Stride 3rd = 13 Giannis Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Dyna Quirk | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 19:39 | 1st = 1 Dyna Quirk 2nd = 6 Hakata Bale 3rd = 7 Crymelon Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Gentle Joan | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 19:36 | 1st = 2 Gentle Joan 2nd = 4 Nutty Nettie 3rd = 1 Marinas Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Machulbeatchu | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 19:32 | 1st = 3 Machulbeatchu 2nd = 1 Circle Line 3rd = 8 On Thevillagegreen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Aqua Vitae | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Aqua Vitae 2nd = 7 Nemesis Bale 3rd = 6 Henry Garth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Little Bit Slick | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 19:27 | 1st = 5 Little Bit Slick 2nd = 1 Miami Tramp 3rd = 3 Oakey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Efwon Eleven | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 19:23 | 1st = 3 Efwon Eleven 2nd = 7 Justaregularguy 3rd = 9 Dutch Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Bowl A Doosra | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Bowl A Doosra 2nd = 8 Penthouse Pet 3rd = 7 Fashion Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Rennicane | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 19:18 | 1st = 5 Rennicane 2nd = 1 Yessa 3rd = 3 Bryces Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Dancing Brianna | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Dancing Brianna 2nd = 1 Gaelic Flame 3rd = 2 Wheres Rhys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Party Starter | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 19:10 | 1st = 4 Party Starter 2nd = 5 Denises Legacy 3rd = 1 Jungle Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Brendans Puzzle | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 19:08 | 1st = 5 Brendans Puzzle 2nd = 4 Ima River Boy 3rd = 8 Pachacuti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Good Odds Regina | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 19:05 | 1st = 7 Good Odds Regina 2nd = 1 Cosmic Style 3rd = 3 Ace I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Colada Mach | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Colada Mach 2nd = 8 Dark Side 3rd = 7 Gnarly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Mewstone Rocket | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 18:57 | 1st = 6 Mewstone Rocket 2nd = 1 White Bandit 3rd = 9 Bana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Cavalia | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 18:54 | 1st = 2 Cavalia 2nd = 1 Doomsday Clock 3rd = 6 Gaelic Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Luke Hobbs | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 18:52 | 1st = 6 Luke Hobbs 2nd = 8 Gold Hallmark 3rd = 9 Shardons Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Dick Dastardly | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Dick Dastardly 2nd = 7 Babys Rattle 3rd = 6 Billie Blue Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Bangkok Express | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 18:45 | 1st = 8 Bangkok Express 2nd = 4 Ignition 3rd = 7 Polyrio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Kulu Dee Jay | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 18:42 | 1st = 8 Kulu Dee Jay 2nd = 6 Leah Benz 3rd = 1 Villainous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Prince Don | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 18:39 | 1st = 4 Prince Don 2nd = 5 Harry Bailey 3rd = 8 Jaydos General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Jethros An Eagle | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 18:37 | 1st = 4 Jethros An Eagle 2nd = 6 The Marshall 3rd = 5 Swift Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Brazen Ethics | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 18:35 | 1st = 5 Brazen Ethics 2nd = 4 Gun Pizza 3rd = 1 Barney Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Aye Simple Manna | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 18:32 | 1st = 8 Aye Simple Manna 2nd = 2 Greysynd Emma 3rd = 3 Soul Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Three Dee Delight | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 18:27 | 1st = 5 Three Dee Delight 2nd = 8 Scout Hall Road 3rd = 4 Amie Hilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Upper Class Lad | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 18:25 | 1st = 2 Upper Class Lad 2nd = 1 Bills Magic 3rd = 3 Shiftys Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Lord Rain | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 18:22 | 1st = 7 Lord Rain 2nd = 1 Fear Za Oyster 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Stinganempire | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 18:20 | 1st = 7 Stinganempire 2nd = 9 Opals Delight 3rd = 2 Pandoras Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Irish Butcher | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 18:18 | 1st = 3 Irish Butcher 2nd = 8 Chookyard Shifty 3rd = 7 Miss Arica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Clumsy | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 18:14 | 1st = 1 Clumsy 2nd = 9 High Fidelity 3rd = 7 Sleepy Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Mademoiselle Sox | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 18:11 | 1st = 3 Mademoiselle Sox 2nd = 5 All Bolts 3rd = 7 With A Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Petite Fox | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 18:08 | 1st = 8 Petite Fox 2nd = 7 Trentys Rose 3rd = 2 Kulu Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Voltaire Lumiere | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 18:05 | 1st = 7 Voltaire Lumiere 2nd = 4 Schillacking 3rd = 6 No Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 To A Tee | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 18:02 | 1st = 5 To A Tee 2nd = 1 Run Forest Run 3rd = 7 Blue Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 13 Stormont Czar | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 18:00 | 1st = 13 Stormont Czar 2nd = 2 The Space Invader 3rd = 11 Take Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 9 La Liga | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:57 | 1st = 9 La Liga 2nd = 4 Shes Boom Browz 3rd = 8 Qualia To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Black Cardigan | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:54 | 1st = 2 Black Cardigan 2nd = 8 Ninja Kong 3rd = 7 Cose Drom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Frances Annie | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:52 | 1st = 10 Frances Annie 2nd = 1 A Stylish Jewel 3rd = 7 Chipmont Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 12 Kirvic | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:48 | 1st = 12 Kirvic 2nd = 13 Gold Seal 3rd = 10 Royals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Wazza King | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:45 | 1st = 5 Wazza King 2nd = 3 Balhannah 3rd = 1 Inside Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 9 Vergara | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:42 | 1st = 9 Vergara 2nd = 8 Gold Coco 3rd = 4 Hauling Freight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 3 Chiquada | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:41 | 1st = 3 Chiquada 2nd = 14 Eye The World 3rd = 8 Charles In Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Callamac Baz | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:38 | 1st = 3 Callamac Baz 2nd = 6 Fenyang 3rd = 7 Crack of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Properantes | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:34 | 1st = 2 Properantes 2nd = 1 Muskets At Dawn 3rd = 3 Infathuated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Roxys A Rebel | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:31 | 1st = 6 Roxys A Rebel 2nd = 4 Why Not Oscar 3rd = 7 Take The Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Novikov | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:27 | 1st = 6 Novikov 2nd = 2 Stalwart Tycoon 3rd = 1 Canny Be Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Lakoda Dawn | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:24 | 1st = 4 Lakoda Dawn 2nd = 1 Scuba Jake 3rd = 5 Rascal Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Kimbro | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:21 | 1st = 3 Kimbro 2nd = 1 Hipster Keenie 3rd = 5 Aunty Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 12 Happy Clapper | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:20 | 1st = 12 Happy Clapper 2nd = 13 Lassitude 3rd = 18 Excited Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Where On Earth | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Where On Earth 2nd = 1 Ignite Four Us 3rd = 8 Encapsulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Crafty Maisy | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:14 | 1st = 9 Crafty Maisy 2nd = 7 Jeremey Rent 3rd = 2 Penn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Jambiani | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:12 | 1st = 4 Jambiani 2nd = 1 Soul Dancer 3rd = 2 Thunder Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Ace Or Joka | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:08 | 1st = 3 Ace Or Joka 2nd = 8 Grand Taj 3rd = 1 Evenmoreaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Full Of Attitude | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Full Of Attitude 2nd = 9 Big Winston 3rd = 2 Spike Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Strathbridge Regal | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:04 | 1st = 4 Strathbridge Regal 2nd = 7 Jericho Road 3rd = 8 Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Chook Judge | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:02 | 1st = 8 Chook Judge 2nd = 2 Sneaky Gazelle 3rd = 5 Franky Singman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 4 Refectory | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 17:01 | 1st = 4 Refectory 2nd = 3 Jileks Spur 3rd = 2 Four Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Raw Nerve | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:58 | 1st = 2 Raw Nerve 2nd = 8 Roos Ahead 3rd = 5 Starter Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 8 Abbeybell Lane | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:54 | 1st = 8 Abbeybell Lane 2nd = 6 Western Tom 3rd = 2 Field Of Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Be My Love | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:51 | 1st = 5 Be My Love 2nd = 8 Va Va Voom 3rd = 1 Tiger Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Lucky Black | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:47 | 1st = 2 Lucky Black 2nd = 1 Rock Royalty 3rd = 3 Romba Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Chicks Buzzard | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:44 | 1st = 4 Chicks Buzzard 2nd = 1 Standout 3rd = 2 Never The Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Laugh With Mary | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:41 | 1st = 1 Laugh With Mary 2nd = 6 Cristalle Coco 3rd = 8 Raylan Givens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 6 Princefamous | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:40 | 1st = 6 Princefamous 2nd = 8 Bradman 3rd = 5 Hot Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Someones Girl | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:37 | 1st = 2 Someones Girl 2nd = 6 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 5 Cosmic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Barada | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:34 | 1st = 4 Barada 2nd = 8 Corgi Cry 3rd = 1 Carlanna Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 The Culture | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:32 | 1st = 7 The Culture 2nd = 8 Burnaholeinmypocket 3rd = 6 Cougar Oriely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Starry Delight | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:30 | 1st = 1 Starry Delight 2nd = 10 Eyre Hostess 3rd = 2 Irish Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Bahgallah Bantam | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:28 | 1st = 4 Bahgallah Bantam 2nd = 6 Romanee Vince 3rd = 2 Statue Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 11 Hollywood Lad | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:25 | 1st = 11 Hollywood Lad 2nd = 2 Santiago 3rd = 8 Dalezinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Fearsome | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:25 | 1st = 1 Fearsome 2nd = 3 She Talks 3rd = 8 Loca Foray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Mortal Sin | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:22 | 1st = 2 Mortal Sin 2nd = 8 Wallamba Molly 3rd = 1 Tranquil Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 7 Kalashani Lad | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:21 | 1st = 7 Kalashani Lad 2nd = 6 Deconstructed 3rd = 9 Sportegic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Cosmic Buzz | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:18 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Buzz 2nd = 9 Curious George 3rd = 1 Super Income |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 7 Military Reign | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:14 | 1st = 7 Military Reign 2nd = 1 Sonesta 3rd = 10 Mary Abacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Flying Hannah | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:11 | 1st = 8 Flying Hannah 2nd = 1 Clovalley Angus 3rd = 10 Cruising Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Marlons Lad | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:07 | 1st = 3 Marlons Lad 2nd = 10 Issy Command 3rd = 5 Moss Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Gee Daffy | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:04 | 1st = 2 Gee Daffy 2nd = 7 Trackie Chan 3rd = 3 Arianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Shes A Cougar | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:01 | 1st = 6 Shes A Cougar 2nd = 9 Cosmic Ruby 3rd = 5 Beer Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 8 Absolute Empress | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 16:00 | 1st = 8 Absolute Empress 2nd = 12 Mystic Puzzle 3rd = 2 Happy Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Bokator | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Bokator 2nd = 2 Thunder Fantasy 3rd = 3 Country Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 10 Chillysjustastrutter | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 15:53 | 1st = 10 Chillysjustastrutter 2nd = 4 Kilkeel Lady 3rd = 3 Stormy Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Punch Line | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 15:53 | 1st = 7 Punch Line 2nd = 1 Union Belle 3rd = 9 Princeofthieves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Letmedowngently | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 Letmedowngently 2nd = 9 Spray Tan 3rd = 2 Its Martini Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Berri Lass | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 15:49 | 1st = 5 Berri Lass 2nd = 7 Cathay Princess 3rd = 8 Court Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 15 Rock Diva | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 15:45 | 1st = 15 Rock Diva 2nd = 12 King Kamada 3rd = 8 Pondarosa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Cristalle Anna | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 15:43 | 1st = 2 Cristalle Anna 2nd = 3 Sutro Shiraz 3rd = 8 Exterminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 12 Redasun | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 15:41 | 1st = 12 Redasun 2nd = 4 Lola Lu 3rd = 11 Sophies Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Barked Off | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 15:35 | 1st = 1 Barked Off 2nd = 6 Pebbles Dreadful 3rd = 5 Sooties Me Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Convoy | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 15:32 | 1st = 2 Convoy 2nd = 8 Ya There 3rd = 6 Twelve Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 14 Sheiswhatsheis | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 15:28 | 1st = 14 Sheiswhatsheis 2nd = 12 Near The City 3rd = 5 Latchys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Zork Bale | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 15:24 | 1st = 1 Zork Bale 2nd = 7 Magic Coups 3rd = 8 Lady Torah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 6 Salford Art | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 15:20 | 1st = 6 Salford Art 2nd = 4 Felix Bay 3rd = 7 Midas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Rimutoto Prince | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 Rimutoto Prince 2nd = 5 Everlasting Grace 3rd = 1 Miss Badlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Bout Time | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 15:14 | 1st = 5 Bout Time 2nd = 3 Sophies Shark 3rd = 4 The Numbers Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Lylas | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 15:12 | 1st = 5 Lylas 2nd = 3 Ifrit Bale 3rd = 7 Zelemar Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Celtic Swallow | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 15:10 | 1st = 1 Celtic Swallow 2nd = 2 Firpo 3rd = 9 Adios Atlantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Pretty Boy Grigg | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 15:07 | 1st = 6 Pretty Boy Grigg 2nd = 5 Spring Topaz 3rd = 1 Zelemar Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 7 Wild Fire | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 15:03 | 1st = 7 Wild Fire 2nd = 5 Sir Mask 3rd = 2 I Am Titanium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 1 Diademe | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 14:58 | 1st = 1 Diademe 2nd = 4 Pussy Oreilly 3rd = 2 Atacama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Infinite Power | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 14:56 | 1st = 7 Infinite Power 2nd = 9 Dyna Keaton 3rd = 5 Horizon Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Queen Of The Lochs | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 14:53 | 1st = 1 Queen Of The Lochs 2nd = 4 Bandit Queen 3rd = 3 Diamond Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Rowdy Ronda | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 14:49 | 1st = 5 Rowdy Ronda 2nd = 3 Daintree Puzzle 3rd = 1 Lioness Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 7 Lanikai | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 14:45 | 1st = 7 Lanikai 2nd = 5 Nancy 3rd = 1 Freeze The Charges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Sambuca Joe | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 14:40 | 1st = 4 Sambuca Joe 2nd = 2 Princess Kate 3rd = 3 Balius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Law Legend | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 14:39 | 1st = 5 Law Legend 2nd = 10 Always Treasure 3rd = 6 Savannah Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Kalden Legenda | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 14:37 | 1st = 7 Kalden Legenda 2nd = 8 Rockin Loot 3rd = 1 Hurricane Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Super Deluxe | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 14:35 | 1st = 6 Super Deluxe 2nd = 2 Sandhill Star 3rd = 10 Smile Coming Thru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Rain Stream | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 14:32 | 1st = 6 Rain Stream 2nd = 3 Tan Tiki 3rd = 2 Lites And Sirens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 11 Bikila | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 14:28 | 1st = 11 Bikila 2nd = 3 Pure Addiction 3rd = 5 Distant Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 2 Celebrity Miss | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 14:23 | 1st = 2 Celebrity Miss 2nd = 1 Rasa Lila 3rd = 5 Cheeky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Ollington | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 14:21 | 1st = 1 Ollington 2nd = 5 Incendiary 3rd = 6 Onus On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Dream Finnish | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 14:18 | 1st = 5 Dream Finnish 2nd = 4 A Real Heartbreaka 3rd = 1 Big Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Sisco Fiasco | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 14:14 | 1st = 3 Sisco Fiasco 2nd = 2 Fury Bale 3rd = 1 Vanger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 King Kazou | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 14:10 | 1st = 4 King Kazou 2nd = 3 Broad Shoulders 3rd = 5 Volley Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Portia | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 14:05 | 1st = 4 Portia 2nd = 9 Souvenir Glory 3rd = 1 One More Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Our Petite Soeur | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 14:04 | 1st = 3 Our Petite Soeur 2nd = 5 Jaccka Wilco 3rd = 8 Field Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Nikita Kahn | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 14:02 | 1st = 6 Nikita Kahn 2nd = 4 Warrior Of Oz 3rd = 8 Waynes Error |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 10 Tzarevna | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 14:00 | 1st = 10 Tzarevna 2nd = 3 Galriguez 3rd = 1 Bienvenido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Fuelish | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 13:57 | 1st = 1 Fuelish 2nd = 8 Why Not Donna 3rd = 3 Kasai Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 6 Princess Hussey | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 13:53 | 1st = 6 Princess Hussey 2nd = 9 Remerged 3rd = 10 Intravenous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 3 Thee Auld Floozie | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 13:48 | 1st = 3 Thee Auld Floozie 2nd = 1 Saavoya 3rd = 2 Charmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Aussie Noorumba | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 13:44 | 1st = 7 Aussie Noorumba 2nd = 1 Red Can 3rd = 2 Jo See Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Smart Maxwell | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 13:40 | 1st = 4 Smart Maxwell 2nd = 1 Run Right Back 3rd = 3 Our Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 7 Look to the Stars | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 13:35 | 1st = 7 Look to the Stars 2nd = 2 Petrossian 3rd = 3 Japonisme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 9 Desert Storm | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 13:30 | 1st = 9 Desert Storm 2nd = 2 Rarangi Jewel 3rd = 10 Clifden Clowers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Celebrity Guest | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 13:29 | 1st = 1 Celebrity Guest 2nd = 6 Missing Mary 3rd = 5 Diamond Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Times Due | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 13:28 | 1st = 6 Times Due 2nd = 4 Tribal One 3rd = 1 Oz Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Vonconi | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 Vonconi 2nd = 5 Unicaja 3rd = 7 Doomsday Prepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Homebush Olive | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 13:24 | 1st = 2 Homebush Olive 2nd = 8 Azure Dreams 3rd = 1 Runs For Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Noonbarra Joe | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 13:22 | 1st = 2 Noonbarra Joe 2nd = 1 Charlie Pearce 3rd = 4 Why Not Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 8 Black Velveteen | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 13:18 | 1st = 8 Black Velveteen 2nd = 10 Keep The Klass 3rd = 7 Super Daph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 13 Blue Flag | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 13:13 | 1st = 13 Blue Flag 2nd = 7 Rubee 3rd = 4 Take It Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Footrot Fitz | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 13:10 | 1st = 3 Footrot Fitz 2nd = 6 Lektra Soul 3rd = 8 Roxette Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Porrentruy | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 13:06 | 1st = 1 Porrentruy 2nd = 7 Memory Bound 3rd = 8 Gunmetal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Chinese Star | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 13:03 | 1st = 5 Chinese Star 2nd = 8 Allegro Boom 3rd = 9 Tai Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Major Change | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 12:55 | 1st = 6 Major Change 2nd = 5 Classic Bet 3rd = 10 Our Wicklow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Had It All | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 12:52 | 1st = 1 Had It All 2nd = 6 Little Dippa 3rd = 4 Music Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Its A Steal | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 12:49 | 1st = 1 Its A Steal 2nd = 9 Honeycomb Smooth 3rd = 5 Ultimate Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Opawa Lachlan | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 12:46 | 1st = 6 Opawa Lachlan 2nd = 7 Into The Fray 3rd = 5 Homebush Gru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 5 Andrioli | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 12:42 | 1st = 5 Andrioli 2nd = 4 Slumberland 3rd = 6 Eolande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 4 Cartell | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 12:37 | 1st = 4 Cartell 2nd = 5 Onlyarose 3rd = 2 Allez Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Challenge | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 12:33 | 1st = 1 Challenge 2nd = 4 Flying Mal 3rd = 3 Tutu Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 9 Queen Cobra | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 12:28 | 1st = 9 Queen Cobra 2nd = 6 No More Laughter 3rd = 8 Homebush Dobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Spa Primrose | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 12:24 | 1st = 2 Spa Primrose 2nd = 1 Saint Gracie 3rd = 5 Kimanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 El Grand Edition | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 12:17 | 1st = 1 El Grand Edition 2nd = 8 Emerley Azure 3rd = 2 Brabham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Applause | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 12:11 | 1st = 2 Applause 2nd = 4 Zamaddis Lass 3rd = 6 Homebush Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Duna Runa | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 12:08 | 1st = 1 Duna Runa 2nd = 8 Ellas Cruising 3rd = 3 Baroness Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Alicudi | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 12:03 | 1st = 1 Alicudi 2nd = 7 Roger 3rd = 6 Zucchero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Nina Be Good | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 11:54 | 1st = 3 Nina Be Good 2nd = 1 Worboys 3rd = 2 Procrastination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Lagoon Fame | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 11:37 | 1st = 3 Lagoon Fame 2nd = 4 Homebush Flyte 3rd = 6 Poppa Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 8 Odianne | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 11:28 | 1st = 8 Odianne 2nd = 3 Hypervelocity 3rd = 1 Jacquetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Five Kay Leg | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 11:19 | 1st = 3 Five Kay Leg 2nd = 5 Lord De Air 3rd = 2 Homebush Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Fangirl | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 11:02 | 1st = 1 Fangirl 2nd = 5 Nicksta 3rd = 7 Aconagua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 Kings Cross | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 10:53 | 1st = 3 Kings Cross 2nd = 4 Silver Rod 3rd = 2 Marciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Ritza Rose | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 10:42 | 1st = 8 Ritza Rose 2nd = 2 Goodtime Mike 3rd = 1 Bigtime Ranson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Dark Faerytales | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 10:22 | 1st = 4 Dark Faerytales 2nd = 3 Kyla Rose 3rd = 7 Lahar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Gummy Gumpsta | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 10:02 | 1st = 8 Gummy Gumpsta 2nd = 6 Buzzy As 3rd = 2 Scott A Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Win A Wish | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 1:17 | 1st = 8 Win A Wish 2nd = 1 Just Hooten 3rd = 4 Wicky Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Boronia Patch | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 1:02 | 1st = 7 Boronia Patch 2nd = 1 Blazing Ammo 3rd = 5 Supreme Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Aloysius | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 0:47 | 1st = 1 Aloysius 2nd = 4 Tessa Gundi 3rd = 5 West On Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 West On Teddy | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 0:32 | 1st = 8 West On Teddy 2nd = 1 Snapper Red 3rd = 3 Magic Vonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Jimmy Margetts | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 0:15 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Margetts 2nd = 5 Smoulderdash 3rd = 3 Yoyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Princess Mion | ||
Wed Mar 4 2015 0:00 | 1st = 8 Princess Mion 2nd = 6 Kelmar Girl 3rd = 3 West On Narla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Dollstan Royal | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 23:40 | 1st = 1 Dollstan Royal 2nd = 2 Runkle 3rd = 4 Captain America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Dollstan Sky | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 23:25 | 1st = 1 Dollstan Sky 2nd = 2 Dun And Dunna 3rd = 4 Aurora Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 9 Hallpack Turbo | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 23:07 | 1st = 9 Hallpack Turbo 2nd = 2 Snaggerson 3rd = 6 Mo Zam Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 8 Back Page News | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 22:50 | 1st = 8 Back Page News 2nd = 5 The Duke Downunder 3rd = 3 Mister Karaoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Pachacuti | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 22:48 | 1st = 1 Pachacuti 2nd = 8 Select Sanz 3rd = 5 Leaf Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Hash Tag | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 22:42 | 1st = 4 Hash Tag 2nd = 3 Cork Popper 3rd = 7 Ethernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Eroll Bale | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 22:38 | 1st = 1 Eroll Bale 2nd = 8 Ricardo Bale 3rd = 5 Proven Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Maverick Dusty | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 22:30 | 1st = 8 Maverick Dusty 2nd = 3 Wia Good 3rd = 9 Mohawk Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Grey Gold | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 22:27 | 1st = 4 Grey Gold 2nd = 3 Wall Street Wolf 3rd = 1 Jeanies Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 3 Sit And Ponder | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 22:22 | 1st = 3 Sit And Ponder 2nd = 7 Out Of Art 3rd = 4 Empyrean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Hawka Tron | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 22:19 | 1st = 1 Hawka Tron 2nd = 8 Cranky Pants 3rd = 3 Rail Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Ruthless Stagger | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 22:08 | 1st = 4 Ruthless Stagger 2nd = 5 Jewel Bale 3rd = 2 Dublin Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Tabasco Kahn | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 22:05 | 1st = 4 Tabasco Kahn 2nd = 1 Black Samson 3rd = 5 Silent Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Mystery Dreama | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 22:02 | 1st = 5 Mystery Dreama 2nd = 3 Bally Zoro 3rd = 2 Zarnina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 11 Chumlee | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 22:00 | 1st = 11 Chumlee 2nd = 9 Our Star Dust 3rd = 3 Yankee Strutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Splash Of White | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Splash Of White 2nd = 8 Kosmik King 3rd = 7 King Gibbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Our Beauty Queen | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 21:50 | 1st = 3 Our Beauty Queen 2nd = 10 Remember Ruby 3rd = 1 Leftaroundtheglobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Quara Bale | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 21:48 | 1st = 7 Quara Bale 2nd = 8 Dozer Tron 3rd = 6 Zephyr Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Boss Electro | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 21:45 | 1st = 4 Boss Electro 2nd = 8 Princess Syrene 3rd = 3 Loose Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Ronray Fury | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Ronray Fury 2nd = 8 Jaraco 3rd = 7 Smoke Da Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Jackie Baxter | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 21:38 | 1st = 8 Jackie Baxter 2nd = 1 Paua To Escape 3rd = 4 All Bar One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Milly Perez | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Milly Perez 2nd = 8 Nevaeh 3rd = 5 Blue Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Jenkins Bale | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Jenkins Bale 2nd = 7 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 1 Andiamo Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Encosta Deplente | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 21:25 | 1st = 7 Encosta Deplente 2nd = 4 Tautology 3rd = 3 Bertacious Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 One Four Seven | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 21:20 | 1st = 7 One Four Seven 2nd = 1 Left In Command 3rd = 3 Our Stormbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Punk Pirate | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 21:18 | 1st = 8 Punk Pirate 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 No Jockey Needed | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 No Jockey Needed 2nd = 1 Paua Explosion 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Killa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Apollos Gift | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Apollos Gift 2nd = 1 Savannah Jay Jay 3rd = 4 Columbias Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Divas Shadow | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Divas Shadow 2nd = 6 Miss Mayflower 3rd = 5 Miss Petrova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Wayne Webcke | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Wayne Webcke 2nd = 6 Cosmic Cyclone 3rd = 1 Fun For All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Call Me Yours | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Call Me Yours 2nd = 6 In Default 3rd = 10 Gotham City Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Adam Handler | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 20:48 | 1st = 7 Adam Handler 2nd = 1 Rick Fern 3rd = 3 One Cup Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Sir Redmond | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Sir Redmond 2nd = 2 Blue Revolver 3rd = 1 Nightwatchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Loch Lochy | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 20:40 | 1st = 8 Loch Lochy 2nd = 5 Moonshinestudleigh 3rd = 4 We Own The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Narralee | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Narralee 2nd = 8 Weblec Rose 3rd = 3 Eyes Adorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Focus And Speed | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Focus And Speed 2nd = 7 Baltimore 3rd = 3 Mad Railer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Starlight Logan | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 20:31 | 1st = 4 Starlight Logan 2nd = 7 Grins Rendition 3rd = 6 Miss Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Hogganaught | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 20:29 | 1st = 4 Hogganaught 2nd = 1 Conquer Fear 3rd = 3 Midnight Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Longneck | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 20:26 | 1st = 3 Longneck 2nd = 6 Midnight Toast 3rd = 1 Droopys Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Promises Galore | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 20:22 | 1st = 7 Promises Galore 2nd = 4 Elliott Bromac 3rd = 9 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Ill Rob Ya | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 20:20 | 1st = 6 Ill Rob Ya 2nd = 8 Rowdy Ronda 3rd = 4 Dr Mortisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Satin Idol | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 20:17 | 1st = 2 Satin Idol 2nd = 6 Il Destructor 3rd = 7 Dusty Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Im Blue Double Dee | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 20:13 | 1st = 7 Im Blue Double Dee 2nd = 6 Armbro Chimes 3rd = 4 Holy Camp Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 13 Paddy | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 20:10 | 1st = 13 Paddy 2nd = 1 Nitro 3rd = 9 Studio Fifty Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Six Green Thumbs | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Six Green Thumbs 2nd = 5 Buenos Aires 3rd = 6 Tycoon Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Lagoon Mytye | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 20:05 | 1st = 7 Lagoon Mytye 2nd = 8 Majestic Odessa 3rd = 2 Lumik Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 12 Ponder Girl | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 20:01 | 1st = 12 Ponder Girl 2nd = 8 Milady Denver 3rd = 7 Bad Boy Hughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Exuberant | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 19:59 | 1st = 3 Exuberant 2nd = 6 Mr Fox 3rd = 1 Play A Kazoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Kyammy | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 19:56 | 1st = 4 Kyammy 2nd = 1 Sweet Willow 3rd = 5 Help Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Nolonga Your Choice | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 19:52 | 1st = 7 Nolonga Your Choice 2nd = 2 Nurse Feelgood 3rd = 8 Chicka Chicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Speedy Carerro | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 19:50 | 1st = 7 Speedy Carerro 2nd = 8 Zsa Zoom 3rd = 2 Neolisious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Spring Gate | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 19:47 | 1st = 3 Spring Gate 2nd = 2 Naughty Kenny 3rd = 6 Crust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Pass The Magic | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 19:43 | 1st = 3 Pass The Magic 2nd = 8 Catalina Rainbow 3rd = 2 Aunty Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Zoetomtaya | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 19:40 | 1st = 6 Zoetomtaya 2nd = 3 Youknowthedrill 3rd = 2 Ellies Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Minute River | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 19:38 | 1st = 7 Minute River 2nd = 3 Blistering Bob 3rd = 1 Ice Toronado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Sophies Mate | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Sophies Mate 2nd = 7 Justine Benz 3rd = 2 Marinas Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Wotchawaitingfor | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 Wotchawaitingfor 2nd = 6 Itz Sportz Torque 3rd = 1 Combined Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Penance Allen | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Penance Allen 2nd = 2 My Baby Porscha 3rd = 7 Centralian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Thirty Oh Six | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 19:25 | 1st = 7 Thirty Oh Six 2nd = 6 Cop A Sling 3rd = 3 Sandon Stunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Enthral | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 19:20 | 1st = 8 Enthral 2nd = 6 Lynchman 3rd = 1 Easy Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Rambos Party | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 19:18 | 1st = 7 Rambos Party 2nd = 6 Berzerk 3rd = 4 Lektra Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Have No Fear | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 19:15 | 1st = 8 Have No Fear 2nd = 6 Loves It 3rd = 1 Wicked Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Tommy Tuppence | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 19:13 | 1st = 4 Tommy Tuppence 2nd = 3 Pitlochry 3rd = 5 Hayes And Kydd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 14 Profound Effect | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 19:10 | 1st = 14 Profound Effect 2nd = 4 Taxadermy 3rd = 6 Credo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 19:08 | 1st = 5 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 6 Willowvale Black 3rd = 3 Waterfront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 King Richard | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 King Richard 2nd = 2 Triple Bypass 3rd = 8 Kava Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Indie Pepperell | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Indie Pepperell 2nd = 12 Kyvalley Vice 3rd = 13 No Trumps No Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Light em Up | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 18:57 | 1st = 1 Light em Up 2nd = 3 Tizza Nitro 3rd = 4 Tango Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 10 Brumby Boy | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 18:54 | 1st = 10 Brumby Boy 2nd = 3 Apatchy Bro 3rd = 4 Sharina Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Forest Fury | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 18:52 | 1st = 5 Forest Fury 2nd = 1 Bills My Saviour 3rd = 3 Ultimate Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Ivy Bale | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 18:50 | 1st = 7 Ivy Bale 2nd = 6 Champer Bale 3rd = 8 Sweet About Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 The Only Child | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 The Only Child 2nd = 7 Cullectomatic 3rd = 5 Mister Jogalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Kulu Roo | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Kulu Roo 2nd = 3 Sure You Can 3rd = 8 Junior Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Crown Choice | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Crown Choice 2nd = 5 Pernella Miss 3rd = 8 Special Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Winter Blues | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 18:35 | 1st = 7 Winter Blues 2nd = 5 Big Burkey 3rd = 8 Bally Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Classic Icon | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 18:30 | 1st = 6 Classic Icon 2nd = 10 Our Bold Lustre 3rd = 8 Nonno Medoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Calypso Star | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 18:28 | 1st = 7 Calypso Star 2nd = 6 Princess Fox 3rd = 2 Ryley Sams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 More Aries | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 18:25 | 1st = 3 More Aries 2nd = 5 Breathing Fire 3rd = 7 Bralyn Bop Bop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Wandary Splash | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 Wandary Splash 2nd = 7 All I Want 3rd = 9 Missing Letters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Total Fox | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 18:17 | 1st = 1 Total Fox 2nd = 2 Slipaway Jenifer 3rd = 8 Thyme For Bed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 9 Tulhurst Courage | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 18:12 | 1st = 9 Tulhurst Courage 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Jo 3rd = 6 Skewbridge Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Shooey | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 18:08 | 1st = 4 Shooey 2nd = 3 Lost Heritage 3rd = 7 Our Michael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Senorita Dolly | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 18:05 | 1st = 7 Senorita Dolly 2nd = 2 Country Gun 3rd = 9 Lacindas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Western Rose | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 18:02 | 1st = 2 Western Rose 2nd = 1 Shiftys Last 3rd = 3 Battleship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Lily Black | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 17:58 | 1st = 7 Lily Black 2nd = 5 Irish Down Under 3rd = 4 Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 6 Chief Safari | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 17:52 | 1st = 6 Chief Safari 2nd = 4 Keayang Torah 3rd = 9 The Gun Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Royal Occasion | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 17:48 | 1st = 6 Royal Occasion 2nd = 5 Rideonabigjetplane 3rd = 7 Get On Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Barcelona Star | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 17:45 | 1st = 6 Barcelona Star 2nd = 8 Still Searchin 3rd = 1 College Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 5 Eye The World | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 17:41 | 1st = 5 Eye The World 2nd = 7 Solomons Song 3rd = 15 Best In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Mr Elegant | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 17:38 | 1st = 1 Mr Elegant 2nd = 2 Dayseas Sterlo 3rd = 8 Prince Minto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Railway Smokey | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 17:35 | 1st = 5 Railway Smokey 2nd = 3 Jacks Prince 3rd = 8 Leah Belena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Disco Metal | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 17:32 | 1st = 8 Disco Metal 2nd = 6 Angel Sky 3rd = 7 Black Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 A Saucy Snitzel | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 A Saucy Snitzel 2nd = 8 Willy The Rabbit 3rd = 3 Onward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Anything Less | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 17:24 | 1st = 7 Anything Less 2nd = 8 Burr Angel 3rd = 3 Loving The Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 6 Idance | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 17:20 | 1st = 6 Idance 2nd = 4 Diamondrocker 3rd = 5 Bermuda Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Kulu Karma | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 17:17 | 1st = 8 Kulu Karma 2nd = 2 Veuve 3rd = 3 Faithful Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Compa Allen | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 17:14 | 1st = 1 Compa Allen 2nd = 7 Seabrook Snow 3rd = 3 Hello Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 7 Action Kosmos | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 17:12 | 1st = 7 Action Kosmos 2nd = 4 Another Clare 3rd = 10 Aldebaran Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Not A Singlemoment | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 17:08 | 1st = 1 Not A Singlemoment 2nd = 7 Chilli Beach 3rd = 5 Banchory Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Zipping Sonny | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 17:05 | 1st = 6 Zipping Sonny 2nd = 2 Zipping Geoff 3rd = 7 Smooth Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 15 Indulge | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 17:01 | 1st = 15 Indulge 2nd = 1 So You Drink 3rd = 16 Sophies Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Elite Heritage | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 16:58 | 1st = 6 Elite Heritage 2nd = 8 Manyara Miss 3rd = 7 Barbarinos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Jaspara | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 16:54 | 1st = 2 Jaspara 2nd = 11 Jewel Of Denmark 3rd = 7 Shotgun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Four Elements | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 16:51 | 1st = 6 Four Elements 2nd = 2 Soft Ballad 3rd = 3 Lazoras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Lady Silhouette | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 16:47 | 1st = 5 Lady Silhouette 2nd = 6 Frilly Skurt 3rd = 7 Shade Of Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Billysoar | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 16:44 | 1st = 5 Billysoar 2nd = 7 Jacobs Girl 3rd = 1 Mrs Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 2 Absolute Empress | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 16:40 | 1st = 2 Absolute Empress 2nd = 6 Pinchme 3rd = 5 Ondina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Classic Trader | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Classic Trader 2nd = 8 Tokatee Kahn 3rd = 3 Notorious Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Girl In Flight | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 16:34 | 1st = 1 Girl In Flight 2nd = 7 Carla Bale 3rd = 6 Delightful Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 5 Three Queens | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 16:32 | 1st = 5 Three Queens 2nd = 1 Big Boy Blue 3rd = 7 Little Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Mr Alfranco | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 16:28 | 1st = 2 Mr Alfranco 2nd = 11 Ella Magic 3rd = 3 Hi Mackay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Black Frenzy | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 16:25 | 1st = 3 Black Frenzy 2nd = 1 Kuta Sunrise 3rd = 8 Barked Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 8 Panarea | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 16:21 | 1st = 8 Panarea 2nd = 9 Totolo 3rd = 3 Dashiell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Leadfoot Magic | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 16:18 | 1st = 1 Leadfoot Magic 2nd = 7 El Khobar 3rd = 2 Brigantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 7 Sonesta | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 16:14 | 1st = 7 Sonesta 2nd = 5 Incoming Tide 3rd = 4 Esperanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Who Dey | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 16:11 | 1st = 2 Who Dey 2nd = 1 Mini Morgo 3rd = 4 Hotlips Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Northern Zhar | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Northern Zhar 2nd = 2 Trueno 3rd = 8 Tennessee Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Blackey Streek | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 16:04 | 1st = 1 Blackey Streek 2nd = 7 Blue Tongue Blue 3rd = 2 Dusty Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 5 Floral Insight | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 16:00 | 1st = 5 Floral Insight 2nd = 3 No Bad Blood 3rd = 4 Conroys Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Jahimia | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Jahimia 2nd = 6 Etopia 3rd = 2 Dayseas Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Hammossa | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 15:54 | 1st = 5 Hammossa 2nd = 8 Vincents Fury 3rd = 4 Seductive Torch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 3 The Fat Man | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 15:52 | 1st = 3 The Fat Man 2nd = 8 Major Secret 3rd = 4 Angus T Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Bandit Queen | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 15:48 | 1st = 8 Bandit Queen 2nd = 2 Sons Of God 3rd = 10 Little Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Irinka Lylea | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 15:45 | 1st = 4 Irinka Lylea 2nd = 5 Qualia To Excel 3rd = 7 Dream Mender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Sentfromthestars | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 15:41 | 1st = 2 Sentfromthestars 2nd = 3 So Hasty 3rd = 13 Miss Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Champs | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 15:38 | 1st = 7 Champs 2nd = 1 God Only Knows 3rd = 6 Loca Foray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Woodnear | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 15:35 | 1st = 2 Woodnear 2nd = 4 Velocity Daff 3rd = 5 Marnoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Flip The Boat | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 15:32 | 1st = 5 Flip The Boat 2nd = 1 Worth A Dyne 3rd = 2 Oriental Katana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Danouli | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 15:30 | 1st = 5 Danouli 2nd = 11 Rip Apart 3rd = 10 Chautauqua Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Prince Tanga | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Prince Tanga 2nd = 8 Red Spectre 3rd = 2 Willy The Wombat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Dyna Quote | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 15:24 | 1st = 8 Dyna Quote 2nd = 1 Velvet Hammer 3rd = 5 Tiny Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 4 Lightning Gail | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 15:20 | 1st = 4 Lightning Gail 2nd = 3 Absolutelyanything 3rd = 1 Elegant Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Zelemar Flash | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 15:18 | 1st = 1 Zelemar Flash 2nd = 2 One So Blue 3rd = 3 Uncle Vick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 10 Royal Jacquard | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 15:14 | 1st = 10 Royal Jacquard 2nd = 4 So Demanding 3rd = 1 Major Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 Italian Storm | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 15:10 | 1st = 10 Italian Storm 2nd = 19 Zettfidaa 3rd = 4 Quattro Passi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Watch My Path | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 15:07 | 1st = 3 Watch My Path 2nd = 2 Bronco De Jurer 3rd = 5 Saint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Minnesinger | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 15:03 | 1st = 3 Minnesinger 2nd = 2 Free On Saturday 3rd = 4 Purreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Marita | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 15:01 | 1st = 3 Marita 2nd = 1 Lektra Rose 3rd = 2 Clints Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 10 Into The Mist | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 14:53 | 1st = 10 Into The Mist 2nd = 2 Dyfield 3rd = 6 Semaphore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Hot Gold | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 14:49 | 1st = 7 Hot Gold 2nd = 2 American Muscle 3rd = 1 Winfield Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 4 Master Agar | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 14:45 | 1st = 4 Master Agar 2nd = 2 Kanji 3rd = 3 Nazir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Lady Xanthe | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 14:43 | 1st = 5 Lady Xanthe 2nd = 8 Magic Train 3rd = 7 Roxette Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 12 Regal Equation | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 14:39 | 1st = 12 Regal Equation 2nd = 10 Majestic Ess Jay 3rd = 9 Kiwi Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Omnibus Christus | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 14:35 | 1st = 2 Omnibus Christus 2nd = 7 Syamantaka Mani 3rd = 4 Annaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Jokowi | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 14:32 | 1st = 3 Jokowi 2nd = 1 Gunmetal Rebel 3rd = 4 Rimpac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 6 Whistle Baby | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 14:28 | 1st = 6 Whistle Baby 2nd = 9 Intravenous 3rd = 2 Pindan Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Everlasting Gaze | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 14:26 | 1st = 4 Everlasting Gaze 2nd = 7 Velocity Flight 3rd = 5 Long Gully Allgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Not A Zerprise | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 14:18 | 1st = 1 Not A Zerprise 2nd = 3 Motacade 3rd = 5 Caligo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Reckless Brown | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 14:14 | 1st = 6 Reckless Brown 2nd = 2 Vanger Bale 3rd = 3 Dyna Fatbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 1 Global Domination | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 Global Domination 2nd = 2 Ziggy Willie 3rd = 4 Farolitos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Astaire | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 14:08 | 1st = 4 Astaire 2nd = 5 Kalden Gregor 3rd = 2 Scorch Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 9 Tearitup | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 14:04 | 1st = 9 Tearitup 2nd = 6 Soul Dancer 3rd = 5 Gemofabreeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Dutch Treat | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 14:00 | 1st = 4 Dutch Treat 2nd = 5 Eva Ferocia 3rd = 3 Birthday Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Leopold Bale | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 13:57 | 1st = 8 Leopold Bale 2nd = 1 Sisco Fiasco 3rd = 7 Premier Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Zimbali | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 13:53 | 1st = 2 Zimbali 2nd = 1 Northern Lyric 3rd = 5 Providential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Red Can | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 13:51 | 1st = 6 Red Can 2nd = 1 Getty Bale 3rd = 3 Dashing Dee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Lucksa | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 13:43 | 1st = 4 Lucksa 2nd = 7 Desert Lady 3rd = 11 Journey Unknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Fear Marina | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 13:41 | 1st = 7 Fear Marina 2nd = 5 Runs For Gas 3rd = 3 Waldo Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Cosmea | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 13:39 | 1st = 3 Cosmea 2nd = 6 Humming Birdhill 3rd = 5 Thatcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 5 Always Allison | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 13:35 | 1st = 5 Always Allison 2nd = 1 Badraan 3rd = 2 Clash Of Clans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Coorong Kid | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 13:33 | 1st = 5 Coorong Kid 2nd = 7 Taser Mcbain 3rd = 2 Parsec Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 8 Keayang On Fire | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 13:29 | 1st = 8 Keayang On Fire 2nd = 7 Smokin Fields 3rd = 11 Barnbougle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Hi Im Back | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 13:25 | 1st = 3 Hi Im Back 2nd = 5 Jaded 3rd = 6 Miss Heidelicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Scott No Mates | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 13:23 | 1st = 6 Scott No Mates 2nd = 2 Ayra Stark 3rd = 1 Lagoon Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Hashtag Selfie | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 13:22 | 1st = 1 Hashtag Selfie 2nd = 4 Cairnlea Flash 3rd = 2 Tambay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 8 Andrassy | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 13:18 | 1st = 8 Andrassy 2nd = 7 Alysiana 3rd = 2 Karpathian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Dyna Motley | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 13:16 | 1st = 2 Dyna Motley 2nd = 6 Alderley Reform 3rd = 1 Nikita Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Affendi | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 13:08 | 1st = 2 Affendi 2nd = 4 Run Forrest 3rd = 8 Queen Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Cadence Bale | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 13:04 | 1st = 2 Cadence Bale 2nd = 4 Soda Man 3rd = 3 Little Rec Con |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Young Gun Mcbain | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 12:58 | 1st = 2 Young Gun Mcbain 2nd = 1 Fraya Bale 3rd = 4 Spicy Peppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Winsome Jenny | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 12:53 | 1st = 3 Winsome Jenny 2nd = 8 Zamaddis Lass 3rd = 5 Opawa Hally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Lauries Chance | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 12:48 | 1st = 1 Lauries Chance 2nd = 2 Sisco Wake 3rd = 6 Gangnam Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Springvale Jay | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 12:43 | 1st = 4 Springvale Jay 2nd = 7 Angelica Bale 3rd = 2 Emerley Azure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 12 Sha La La | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 12:33 | 1st = 12 Sha La La 2nd = 4 Mr Liberty 3rd = 3 Impulse Diavolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Tai Baxter | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 12:30 | 1st = 4 Tai Baxter 2nd = 1 Homebush Ted 3rd = 6 Blazes Corporal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Zipping Celine | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 12:25 | 1st = 4 Zipping Celine 2nd = 5 Kimmy Bale 3rd = 8 Harrier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Sell Some Candy | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 12:20 | 1st = 5 Sell Some Candy 2nd = 7 Aston Millie 3rd = 4 Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Lola Baxter | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 12:13 | 1st = 1 Lola Baxter 2nd = 4 Venga Guapa 3rd = 7 Nikka Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Mecha Bale | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 12:08 | 1st = 1 Mecha Bale 2nd = 2 Swift Frank 3rd = 3 Big Barking Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Mighty Magic | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 11:55 | 1st = 1 Mighty Magic 2nd = 4 So Unbelievable 3rd = 8 Homebush Dobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Scott My Money | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 11:36 | 1st = 1 Scott My Money 2nd = 3 She Said Maybe 3rd = 2 Otewa Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Lagoon Mac | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 11:17 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Mac 2nd = 8 Opawa Lachlan 3rd = 2 Buster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Stand Up Girl | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 10:58 | 1st = 1 Stand Up Girl 2nd = 4 What A Party 3rd = 7 Sniff Of Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Gracie | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 10:39 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Gracie 2nd = 8 Sweet As Bro 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Wally | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 10:20 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Wally 2nd = 7 Davey Boy Scott 3rd = 3 Wicked Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Cawbourne Bird | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 10:01 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Bird 2nd = 6 Glads Apopping 3rd = 2 Homebush Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Zoo Ringo | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 1:52 | 1st = 1 Zoo Ringo 2nd = 8 Chiefs Choice 3rd = 5 Collision Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Pams Boy | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 1:27 | 1st = 7 Pams Boy 2nd = 4 Whiteboy 3rd = 8 Camels Pet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Beijing Ruler | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 1:02 | 1st = 4 Beijing Ruler 2nd = 8 Kohinga James 3rd = 3 Krank Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Starboost | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 0:42 | 1st = 8 Starboost 2nd = 1 Horlicks 3rd = 3 Chancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Theo Gundi | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 0:17 | 1st = 2 Theo Gundi 2nd = 4 Miss Hazard 3rd = 7 Smokey Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Aloysius | ||
Wed Feb 4 2015 0:02 | 1st = 8 Aloysius 2nd = 5 Miss Express 3rd = 6 Arnies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Latin Hustle | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Latin Hustle 2nd = 7 Mincey Moo 3rd = 9 Triple Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Sky Tower | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 21:35 | 1st = 6 Sky Tower 2nd = 7 Saab Quality 3rd = 4 Melpark Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Minute River | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Minute River 2nd = 9 Silver Rockstar 3rd = 3 Cantona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 9 Celestial Ruler | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 21:23 | 1st = 9 Celestial Ruler 2nd = 8 Me And Boo 3rd = 10 Denny Crane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Gee Callan | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 21:20 | 1st = 2 Gee Callan 2nd = 5 Mr Moo 3rd = 8 Magic Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Pharoahs Wrath | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 21:14 | 1st = 4 Pharoahs Wrath 2nd = 2 Ebabe 3rd = 3 Boutique Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Dingo Bale | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 21:10 | 1st = 4 Dingo Bale 2nd = 5 Bella Oil 3rd = 3 Miss Squibble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Mumbles Murray | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Mumbles Murray 2nd = 5 Ultra Bright 3rd = 2 Why Not Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Good Judge | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Good Judge 2nd = 2 Berridale King 3rd = 4 Awesome Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Praise Chorus | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Praise Chorus 2nd = 5 Swagzilla 3rd = 3 Jenkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 2 Cinderella Man | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 20:54 | 1st = 2 Cinderella Man 2nd = 8 Extreme Dreams 3rd = 7 Love In The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Kulu Cha Ching | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 20:52 | 1st = 9 Kulu Cha Ching 2nd = 1 Beau Jillem 3rd = 6 Easter Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Miss Harmony | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 20:49 | 1st = 1 Miss Harmony 2nd = 3 Aeroplane Rex 3rd = 8 Suave Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Pearl Irene | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 20:43 | 1st = 4 Pearl Irene 2nd = 7 Mister Wentworth 3rd = 6 Kymmy Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Metro Digby | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Metro Digby 2nd = 7 Mister Lennox 3rd = 3 Dancing Da Vinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Impact Bale | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 20:35 | 1st = 5 Impact Bale 2nd = 2 Fairy Lace 3rd = 3 Stealthy Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Britomartis | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 20:27 | 1st = 9 Britomartis 2nd = 8 Hector Kahn 3rd = 3 Gamahs Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 7 Another Vinnie | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Another Vinnie 2nd = 8 Tanaka Eagle 3rd = 6 Mantoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Pedros Runaway | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 20:24 | 1st = 1 Pedros Runaway 2nd = 2 Sofa So Good 3rd = 6 Say Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Miss Halloween | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 20:20 | 1st = 5 Miss Halloween 2nd = 4 Long Over Due 3rd = 2 Dontgetcaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Crack Of Dawn | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 20:17 | 1st = 3 Crack Of Dawn 2nd = 2 Pleiades 3rd = 6 Mazin Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Quick Succession | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 20:14 | 1st = 6 Quick Succession 2nd = 5 Voight 3rd = 2 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Shes Got Issues | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 20:08 | 1st = 3 Shes Got Issues 2nd = 4 Long Long Meri 3rd = 1 Gizmo The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Faithful Jet | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 20:06 | 1st = 5 Faithful Jet 2nd = 10 Boltnmach 3rd = 11 Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Vermont | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 20:04 | 1st = 8 Vermont 2nd = 7 Reverie 3rd = 1 Arolok Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Asa Hellfire | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Asa Hellfire 2nd = 3 Crowies Chance 3rd = 4 Telopea Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Lektra Utopia | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:55 | 1st = 6 Lektra Utopia 2nd = 3 Spring Millie 3rd = 1 Puzzle Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 5 My Good Deed | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:54 | 1st = 5 My Good Deed 2nd = 8 Imali 3rd = 4 Demon Possessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Alarm Bells | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:52 | 1st = 5 Alarm Bells 2nd = 7 Kooringa Pete 3rd = 3 Mr Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Egg Freckles | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:48 | 1st = 8 Egg Freckles 2nd = 16 Kilat 3rd = 5 Tranquilla Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Grand Intention | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Grand Intention 2nd = 3 Kibosh 3rd = 8 Repayments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Uno Suzie | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:42 | 1st = 8 Uno Suzie 2nd = 1 Sutton Flight 3rd = 5 Aussie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 He Fears Nothing | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 He Fears Nothing 2nd = 1 Flora Bothing 3rd = 7 Kay The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Bertils Bliss | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:38 | 1st = 6 Bertils Bliss 2nd = 5 Tales Of The City 3rd = 3 Iden Makin Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Cosmic Owl | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:33 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Owl 2nd = 1 Dyna Fatbob 3rd = 6 Agility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Supa Smooth Osti | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:30 | 1st = 3 Supa Smooth Osti 2nd = 6 Mr Bandalarus 3rd = 7 Express Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 3 Aussie Jet | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:30 | 1st = 3 Aussie Jet 2nd = 1 Bush Chook 3rd = 2 Jolly Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Sure Cheap | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:23 | 1st = 1 Sure Cheap 2nd = 3 Watch My Path 3rd = 6 Hoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Magic Earner | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:20 | 1st = 4 Magic Earner 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Cobra 3rd = 1 Winsome Courtney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 Hot Christina | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:17 | 1st = 4 Hot Christina 2nd = 6 Cavalli Club 3rd = 8 Small Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Danaura | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Danaura 2nd = 13 Singing Skies 3rd = 6 Low Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Nicki Fields | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:13 | 1st = 5 Nicki Fields 2nd = 3 Rockabilly King 3rd = 8 Tommy El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Lakoda Dawn | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Lakoda Dawn 2nd = 2 Fenrir 3rd = 4 Zulu Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 Star Chamber | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:08 | 1st = 10 Star Chamber 2nd = 11 Our Chain Of Command 3rd = 3 Whodeani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 9 Hula | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:03 | 1st = 9 Hula 2nd = 7 Bold Caper 3rd = 1 Bally Mo Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 4 Lucrative Dream | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Lucrative Dream 2nd = 5 Just A Horse 3rd = 2 You Might Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Danda Flash | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 19:00 | 1st = 5 Danda Flash 2nd = 4 You Can Dance 3rd = 6 Star Bombshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Junta Bale | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 Junta Bale 2nd = 4 Asuka Bale 3rd = 6 Dyna Vanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Dyna Ping | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 18:53 | 1st = 4 Dyna Ping 2nd = 6 Ruff Edges 3rd = 3 So Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Smash Em Up | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 18:50 | 1st = 3 Smash Em Up 2nd = 6 Country Dancer 3rd = 8 Shes A Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Vander Jenkins | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 18:48 | 1st = 5 Vander Jenkins 2nd = 11 Smokin Mustard 3rd = 13 Tinkers Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Fizza Ma Wizza | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 18:45 | 1st = 9 Fizza Ma Wizza 2nd = 7 Another Vision 3rd = 5 Mossnip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Bally Diamond | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Bally Diamond 2nd = 5 Cobra Commander 3rd = 7 Eumeralla Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 10 Millwood Faith | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 18:40 | 1st = 10 Millwood Faith 2nd = 3 Highview Hayley 3rd = 2 Soho Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Tangam Flash | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 18:39 | 1st = 6 Tangam Flash 2nd = 4 Hurricane Spirit 3rd = 1 Bakers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Arisia Bale | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 18:37 | 1st = 8 Arisia Bale 2nd = 4 Coorong Lad 3rd = 7 Gold Cluster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Larkhill Dreamer | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 18:32 | 1st = 3 Larkhill Dreamer 2nd = 9 Our Madam 3rd = 10 Sloan Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Dancin Annabel | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 18:29 | 1st = 7 Dancin Annabel 2nd = 5 Spy Queen 3rd = 6 Our Island Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Kolora Chelsea | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 18:23 | 1st = 6 Kolora Chelsea 2nd = 2 Lektra Kirky 3rd = 4 All Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Pearl Blonde | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 18:20 | 1st = 2 Pearl Blonde 2nd = 4 Firecracker Lady 3rd = 8 Clever Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 3 My Darcee | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 18:18 | 1st = 3 My Darcee 2nd = 8 Cullect On Me 3rd = 10 Mossdale Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Oakmont Malawi | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 18:17 | 1st = 4 Oakmont Malawi 2nd = 9 Yoko Bale 3rd = 2 Ulala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Katz Shadow | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 18:14 | 1st = 4 Katz Shadow 2nd = 2 Ultimate Fossils 3rd = 8 Riley Cracks It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 No Spring Secrets | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 18:12 | 1st = 4 No Spring Secrets 2nd = 9 Note Worthy Lombo 3rd = 5 Blackjackhanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Magic Angel | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 18:10 | 1st = 5 Magic Angel 2nd = 3 Wazza King 3rd = 6 Sum Ting Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Vlotto | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 18:07 | 1st = 4 Vlotto 2nd = 2 Cape Command 3rd = 3 Holy Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Just Hold On | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 18:04 | 1st = 1 Just Hold On 2nd = 10 Marle Bale 3rd = 2 Because She Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Ultra Patty | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 17:58 | 1st = 4 Ultra Patty 2nd = 6 One Lucky Man 3rd = 3 Public Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Rousey | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 17:56 | 1st = 4 Rousey 2nd = 3 Hettie Allen 3rd = 8 Matahina Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Unova Bale | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 17:54 | 1st = 7 Unova Bale 2nd = 5 Scary Sister 3rd = 1 Had It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Maybe Rama | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 17:51 | 1st = 5 Maybe Rama 2nd = 2 Ciskei 3rd = 3 Vande Velde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 10 - 4 Divine Service | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 17:47 | 1st = 4 Divine Service 2nd = 2 Fast Arrow 3rd = 6 Queen Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Bills Magic | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 17:44 | 1st = 5 Bills Magic 2nd = 9 Cobbin 3rd = 7 Mister Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Taina Bale | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 17:41 | 1st = 8 Taina Bale 2nd = 5 Lynlaw Dave 3rd = 3 Roxette Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 4 Living Diva | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 17:40 | 1st = 4 Living Diva 2nd = 1 Western Memory 3rd = 5 Codecorpgodcountry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 8 - 7 Hi Viz | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 17:37 | 1st = 7 Hi Viz 2nd = 11 Justafewproblems 3rd = 8 Snipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Spirited Revenge | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 17:35 | 1st = 4 Spirited Revenge 2nd = 2 Survivor Sal 3rd = 3 Thunder Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 1 Nokomai | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 17:32 | 1st = 1 Nokomai 2nd = 3 Grinning Dollar 3rd = 8 Crusader Acey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 14 Nanci Gee | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 17:27 | 1st = 14 Nanci Gee 2nd = 1 Ginger Ninja 3rd = 7 Little Sincero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Sultan Fella | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 17:25 | 1st = 3 Sultan Fella 2nd = 2 Chica Bella 3rd = 4 Origin Cronk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 9 - 5 Kolonga | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 17:23 | 1st = 5 Kolonga 2nd = 8 Glimmer 3rd = 3 Splitzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Anvil Green | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 17:18 | 1st = 5 Anvil Green 2nd = 11 Trendsetter 3rd = 16 Sure You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 Nitro Nelly | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 17:17 | 1st = 4 Nitro Nelly 2nd = 7 Seven Sins 3rd = 8 Horizon Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Were Off Here | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 17:14 | 1st = 5 Were Off Here 2nd = 2 Bunga Bunga 3rd = 1 Hello Stranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 6 Just Keep Giving | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 17:10 | 1st = 6 Just Keep Giving 2nd = 3 Amajill 3rd = 10 Apache Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 4 Neona | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 17:05 | 1st = 4 Neona 2nd = 12 Pendles 3rd = 6 Pink Zink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Waynes Error | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 16:58 | 1st = 7 Waynes Error 2nd = 2 Planetarium 3rd = 3 Blonde Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 7 - 2 Devilgate Road | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Devilgate Road 2nd = 8 Yes Zariz 3rd = 7 Jellybean Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Shanlyn Patch | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 16:55 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Patch 2nd = 8 Berry Blitz 3rd = 1 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 3 Narra Operative | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 16:52 | 1st = 3 Narra Operative 2nd = 5 Road To Rock 3rd = 2 Lord Monaloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Gone And Got It | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 16:48 | 1st = 3 Gone And Got It 2nd = 12 Wicked Hunter 3rd = 10 Shotgun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 10 Dont Tell Me That | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 16:44 | 1st = 10 Dont Tell Me That 2nd = 4 Plugger 3rd = 6 Happy Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 11 - 12 Kiwi Focus | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 16:43 | 1st = 12 Kiwi Focus 2nd = 10 Nureyev 3rd = 2 Tisbury Hardlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Sniper Skills | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 16:40 | 1st = 8 Sniper Skills 2nd = 3 Hot Elli 3rd = 4 Vintage Freeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Hussavi | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 16:39 | 1st = 11 Hussavi 2nd = 1 Polinelli 3rd = 14 Sarawak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Astromatic | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 16:37 | 1st = 6 Astromatic 2nd = 1 Select Jess 3rd = 5 Black Velcro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Gotyacovered | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 16:35 | 1st = 4 Gotyacovered 2nd = 9 Shes A Danica 3rd = 10 World Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Calibrate | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Calibrate 2nd = 2 Very Suave 3rd = 6 Marlais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Bomber Osti | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 16:26 | 1st = 3 Bomber Osti 2nd = 2 Flaming Gold 3rd = 1 Cant Spend It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 6 - 2 Smart Attire | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 16:22 | 1st = 2 Smart Attire 2nd = 3 Basic Model 3rd = 6 Another Miss Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Hildas Best | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 16:19 | 1st = 1 Hildas Best 2nd = 2 Johnny Mobster 3rd = 5 Gangnam Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 7 Ithappenstbeametro | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 16:17 | 1st = 7 Ithappenstbeametro 2nd = 2 Sign No More 3rd = 6 Awesome Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 10 - 3 Sheeza Shark | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 Sheeza Shark 2nd = 1 Sage 3rd = 8 Aveross Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 13 Mysticity | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 16:13 | 1st = 13 Mysticity 2nd = 10 Missilpop 3rd = 3 Natural Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Bad Boy Brutus | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 16:11 | 1st = 1 Bad Boy Brutus 2nd = 7 Hurricane Rusty 3rd = 3 Noonans Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 4 Screaming Jet | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 16:09 | 1st = 4 Screaming Jet 2nd = 15 Hes All Gold 3rd = 16 Pocoboz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 15 Kiss Chasey | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 16:04 | 1st = 15 Kiss Chasey 2nd = 1 Thumbtacks 3rd = 9 Coriace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Miss Johannsen | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:58 | 1st = 1 Miss Johannsen 2nd = 4 Yoko 3rd = 3 Kathys Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 15 Right Or Wrong | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:55 | 1st = 15 Right Or Wrong 2nd = 14 Scrap Copper 3rd = 11 Easy Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Galactic Impact | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:54 | 1st = 3 Galactic Impact 2nd = 1 Whos Doing What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Indexes | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Indexes 2nd = 6 Catawampus 3rd = 5 Hot Shoe Shuffln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 3 Remember Kaiser | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:46 | 1st = 3 Remember Kaiser 2nd = 2 Glowing Courage 3rd = 4 Ghost Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 9 - 1 Provocative Prince | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:46 | 1st = 1 Provocative Prince 2nd = 9 Phoenix Warrior 3rd = 4 Twilight Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Blosss Blitzen | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:44 | 1st = 2 Blosss Blitzen 2nd = 1 Squirrel Benz 3rd = 4 Parlamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 5 - 3 Prettylittlefellow | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:42 | 1st = 3 Prettylittlefellow 2nd = 9 One Last Poet 3rd = 2 Only Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Macjam | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:40 | 1st = 4 Macjam 2nd = 8 You Betcha Jimmy 3rd = 1 Atomic Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Mepunga Treasure | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:38 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Treasure 2nd = 3 Gunloch 3rd = 10 Chechezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 9 Neville Vaughan | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:37 | 1st = 9 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 8 Unico Crown 3rd = 2 Looks A Moral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 10 - 10 Hayley Maree | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:33 | 1st = 10 Hayley Maree 2nd = 11 Sealed By A Dance 3rd = 5 Right Royal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Eumeralla Boss | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:30 | 1st = 1 Eumeralla Boss 2nd = 7 Le Crew 3rd = 2 Prinny Fidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 11 Luccello Rosso | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:29 | 1st = 11 Luccello Rosso 2nd = 2 Sound The Horn 3rd = 5 Killer Wasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:27 | 1st = 2 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 4 My Baby Porscha 3rd = 8 Its Iron Hide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Zanteco | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:24 | 1st = 7 Zanteco 2nd = 2 Desert Road 3rd = 12 Piran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Pretty Chic | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:23 | 1st = 8 Pretty Chic 2nd = 5 Atom Bomb 3rd = 7 Got Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Miss Latoya | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:20 | 1st = 3 Miss Latoya 2nd = 7 Lazza Mikado 3rd = 8 First Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 Miss Presidential | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:19 | 1st = 2 Miss Presidential 2nd = 8 Jacks A Smarty 3rd = 7 Alyeska Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 11 Bukekayo | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:15 | 1st = 11 Bukekayo 2nd = 13 Miss War Trace 3rd = 6 Jerryvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 8 - 10 Tas Man Bromac | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:14 | 1st = 10 Tas Man Bromac 2nd = 7 Sue Me 3rd = 8 Panic Slowly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Michael Allan | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:12 | 1st = 3 Michael Allan 2nd = 1 Praha 3rd = 9 Wattle You Have |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 El Gaucho | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:11 | 1st = 2 El Gaucho 2nd = 1 Domini Servatus 3rd = 8 Two Shillings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Normy Mcshuffle | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:09 | 1st = 2 Normy Mcshuffle 2nd = 3 Shameless Bandit 3rd = 6 Max Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 4 - 3 Miss Ubiquity | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:06 | 1st = 3 Miss Ubiquity 2nd = 4 Subarc 3rd = 2 Gelsomina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Little Rascal | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Little Rascal 2nd = 7 Bright Star 3rd = 1 Cortez Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Narralee | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:02 | 1st = 8 Narralee 2nd = 2 Smith And Wesson 3rd = 3 Chasin Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 1 Lynden Abbey | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 15:01 | 1st = 1 Lynden Abbey 2nd = 9 Always Wantano 3rd = 8 Tearitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 9 - 11 Caramac | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:57 | 1st = 11 Caramac 2nd = 9 Lifes In A Spin 3rd = 5 Cravenaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Midnight Osti | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:54 | 1st = 6 Midnight Osti 2nd = 2 Rouse Flyer 3rd = 1 Red Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 7 Captain Fastbuck | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:53 | 1st = 7 Captain Fastbuck 2nd = 6 Grantly Miss 3rd = 5 Bernie Of Babylon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Essentially | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:51 | 1st = 5 Essentially 2nd = 4 Unquestionably 3rd = 6 Dirty Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Lady Einstein | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:48 | 1st = 8 Lady Einstein 2nd = 3 Comic Miss 3rd = 2 Bonify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Rotovegas Rara | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:47 | 1st = 2 Rotovegas Rara 2nd = 6 Jannik 3rd = 9 Kissen Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Sunday Shoes | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:44 | 1st = 7 Sunday Shoes 2nd = 3 Just Wins 3rd = 2 In Black Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Major Deed | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:43 | 1st = 4 Major Deed 2nd = 1 Kates Attitude 3rd = 7 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Faultless Dancer | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:39 | 1st = 5 Faultless Dancer 2nd = 1 Freton 3rd = 2 War Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 7 - 1 Courage To Fly | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:38 | 1st = 1 Courage To Fly 2nd = 5 Give Me The Night 3rd = 3 Quick Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Red Sally | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:36 | 1st = 4 Red Sally 2nd = 2 Bourne Cheeky 3rd = 8 Cryers Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 10 Kawabata | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:35 | 1st = 10 Kawabata 2nd = 4 Im Your Man 3rd = 2 Dazzleem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Hard Urned Burst | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:33 | 1st = 6 Hard Urned Burst 2nd = 8 Bell Tower 3rd = 7 Good Old Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 3 - 2 Shadow Force | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:30 | 1st = 2 Shadow Force 2nd = 1 Reigns Above 3rd = 4 Reece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Spanish Fancy | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:29 | 1st = 1 Spanish Fancy 2nd = 5 Opawa Pearl 3rd = 8 This Time Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Banjo Blaze | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:26 | 1st = 6 Banjo Blaze 2nd = 5 Speedy Carerro 3rd = 7 Just Like Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 9 Kyms Boy | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:25 | 1st = 9 Kyms Boy 2nd = 5 Major Cruiser 3rd = 1 Top Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 8 - 5 Our Alchemist | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:21 | 1st = 5 Our Alchemist 2nd = 1 Willy Duggan 3rd = 3 My Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Sookies Fantasy | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:18 | 1st = 6 Sookies Fantasy 2nd = 7 Dynamic Dash 3rd = 8 King Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 7 Cuban Gal | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:17 | 1st = 7 Cuban Gal 2nd = 8 Eugenie 3rd = 10 Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Lady Deedee | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:15 | 1st = 7 Lady Deedee 2nd = 8 Outer Time 3rd = 6 Pud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Viking Ransom | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:12 | 1st = 9 Viking Ransom 2nd = 7 Gloryland 3rd = 10 Cheron Samsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Thrilling Georga | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:11 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Georga 2nd = 4 Tepirita Enforce 3rd = 3 Jelly Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Magnussen | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:07 | 1st = 7 Magnussen 2nd = 1 Mister Armageddon 3rd = 8 Machofdistinction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Sketchy | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:06 | 1st = 8 Sketchy 2nd = 6 Blu Light Banjo 3rd = 3 Fleetwood Flint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 10 Magic Square | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:03 | 1st = 10 Magic Square 2nd = 1 Aerojet 3rd = 4 Good To Be Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 6 - 8 Daveys Gift | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:02 | 1st = 8 Daveys Gift 2nd = 17 Dwindle Mist 3rd = 13 Moon Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Miss Caudo | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 14:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Caudo 2nd = 1 Spangher 3rd = 4 Rumbled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 3 Minnesinger | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:59 | 1st = 3 Minnesinger 2nd = 5 Rostock 3rd = 1 Artie Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Dark Bromance | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:57 | 1st = 5 Dark Bromance 2nd = 7 Multi King 3rd = 8 Just Like Paluza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 2 - 12 Whispadah | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:54 | 1st = 12 Whispadah 2nd = 3 Steam Machine 3rd = 14 Uncle Wingnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Zalia | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:53 | 1st = 1 Zalia 2nd = 5 Artic Rouge 3rd = 7 Boston Mona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 7 Ainthatrightmacca | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:49 | 1st = 7 Ainthatrightmacca 2nd = 4 Bacardi Breeze 3rd = 8 Bubba Macray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 7 - 9 Kage Is King | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:45 | 1st = 9 Kage Is King 2nd = 8 Still Waters 3rd = 5 Cinderella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Mufasa Pride | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:42 | 1st = 1 Mufasa Pride 2nd = 6 Moving Violation 3rd = 8 Bourne Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 11 Shady Ex | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:41 | 1st = 11 Shady Ex 2nd = 6 Courts Star 3rd = 4 Blessings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 White Spyro | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:39 | 1st = 7 White Spyro 2nd = 5 Fiery Nell 3rd = 4 Black Selandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Bayoonah | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:36 | 1st = 10 Bayoonah 2nd = 5 Kings Command 3rd = 11 Indulge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Members Only | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:35 | 1st = 6 Members Only 2nd = 8 Belle Burst 3rd = 2 Fortis Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Gun Smoke Shannon | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:31 | 1st = 2 Gun Smoke Shannon 2nd = 3 Cruzin Elmo 3rd = 1 Bluechipboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Heart Smart | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:27 | 1st = 1 Heart Smart 2nd = 6 Tongue Of Fire 3rd = 3 Monochrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 5 - 6 Ohoka Royal | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:26 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Royal 2nd = 7 Flyin Sue 3rd = 2 Pats Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Baron Manfred | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:23 | 1st = 3 Baron Manfred 2nd = 5 Arabian Beauty 3rd = 4 On Your Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Call Me Hank | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:21 | 1st = 5 Call Me Hank 2nd = 3 Play A Kazoo 3rd = 8 Franklin Senior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 1 - 3 Ridges Pride | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:18 | 1st = 3 Ridges Pride 2nd = 1 Hogwarts 3rd = 5 Boofs Da Marn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Prairie Kachina | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:17 | 1st = 7 Prairie Kachina 2nd = 6 Drury 3rd = 8 Melman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 5 Mygreekkalesa | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:13 | 1st = 5 Mygreekkalesa 2nd = 2 Maccas Gone Kracas 3rd = 6 Gavlenn Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 6 - 1 Steal The Thunder | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:09 | 1st = 1 Steal The Thunder 2nd = 3 Shahzadi 3rd = 7 Ruffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 9 Lillooet | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:05 | 1st = 9 Lillooet 2nd = 7 High Storm 3rd = 12 Traconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Hinnomunji Fire | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:03 | 1st = 4 Hinnomunji Fire 2nd = 5 Coolan Prince 3rd = 1 Van Nostrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Avenue Of Glory | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 13:00 | 1st = 5 Avenue Of Glory 2nd = 4 Meteorbound 3rd = 8 Pokazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Asta | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 12:59 | 1st = 4 Asta 2nd = 8 Toxic Revenge 3rd = 3 Behemoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Little Gozzo | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 12:55 | 1st = 3 Little Gozzo 2nd = 7 Shine On Wicklow 3rd = 6 Ride On A Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Cold Blooded | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 12:51 | 1st = 7 Cold Blooded 2nd = 13 Southern Captain 3rd = 8 Miss Tristy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 4 - 7 Twitter Bromac | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 12:50 | 1st = 7 Twitter Bromac 2nd = 5 Thinking Smart 3rd = 8 Newmans Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Direct Hit | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 12:46 | 1st = 1 Direct Hit 2nd = 9 Aint She Pretty 3rd = 7 Simply Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 What That Does | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 12:41 | 1st = 2 What That Does 2nd = 3 Effie Awards 3rd = 1 Dark Garnah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 5 - 2 He Knows | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 12:33 | 1st = 2 He Knows 2nd = 8 Maias Angel 3rd = 5 Moonlight Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 I Want Candy | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 12:29 | 1st = 5 I Want Candy 2nd = 6 Cockys Fancy 3rd = 8 Great Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 2 American Hussler | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 12:25 | 1st = 2 American Hussler 2nd = 9 Madam Pink 3rd = 1 Asti Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Ninjago | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 12:24 | 1st = 7 Ninjago 2nd = 4 Rockin Rod 3rd = 1 Its The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Azpilicueta | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 12:21 | 1st = 8 Azpilicueta 2nd = 1 Burra Bing 3rd = 4 Big Bad Dicko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 3 - 10 Onedin Onyx | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 12:15 | 1st = 10 Onedin Onyx 2nd = 6 Sauchiehall 3rd = 8 Lis Is Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Pirolo | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 12:11 | 1st = 1 Pirolo 2nd = 7 All Too Real 3rd = 2 Excellent Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 10 Mitrhys Magic | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 12:02 | 1st = 10 Mitrhys Magic 2nd = 4 Taylor Shannon 3rd = 3 Blucolla Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 4 - 3 A Bob Short | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 11:58 | 1st = 3 A Bob Short 2nd = 7 Dunoon 3rd = 6 Summers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 2 - 4 Strathfield Sun | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 11:40 | 1st = 4 Strathfield Sun 2nd = 7 Time For Success 3rd = 8 Winsome Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 3 - 1 Duffers Creek | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 11:23 | 1st = 1 Duffers Creek 2nd = 3 Black Berry Punch 3rd = 5 Jazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Roxburgh Race 1 - 13 Valhalla | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 11:10 | 1st = 13 Valhalla 2nd = 5 Alexy 3rd = 2 Shards Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 2 - 7 Steelfix | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 10:48 | 1st = 7 Steelfix 2nd = 2 Don Gallardo 3rd = 12 Shes Riveting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 1 - 5 Boysway | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 10:13 | 1st = 5 Boysway 2nd = 6 Clareville Flight 3rd = 10 Fergie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Ronray Rebel | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 1:32 | 1st = 7 Ronray Rebel 2nd = 4 Chrissys Double 3rd = 8 Stay Tuned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Dawn To Pass | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 1:12 | 1st = 6 Dawn To Pass 2nd = 4 Cool Momento 3rd = 1 Tarks Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Freeway Shadow | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 0:57 | 1st = 8 Freeway Shadow 2nd = 1 Missoni 3rd = 7 Grasshopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Miss Venom | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 0:37 | 1st = 1 Miss Venom 2nd = 3 Mandolin Monelli 3rd = 7 Prang Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Free Candy | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 0:22 | 1st = 6 Free Candy 2nd = 3 All Riled Up 3rd = 5 Atlas Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Takahashi | ||
Sun Jan 4 2015 0:02 | 1st = 5 Takahashi 2nd = 1 Pandoras Sin 3rd = 4 Expect A Guess |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000