Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Mouse Rules | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 23:42 | 1st = 5 Mouse Rules 2nd = 1 Dumb Bullett 3rd = 3 Smokey Desire 4th = 2 Casual Steak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Krugerrand | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 23:27 | 1st = 1 Krugerrand 2nd = 5 Attilius 3rd = 3 Mique 4th = 8 Yackatoo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Armani | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 23:07 | 1st = 2 Armani 2nd = 8 Science 3rd = 1 Vapour Lee 4th = 10 Another Lurk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Dan Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 22:52 | 1st = 4 Dan Monelli 2nd = 5 Munchkin 3rd = 2 You Choose 4th = 8 Can Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Runnin On Gas | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 22:42 | 1st = 8 Runnin On Gas 2nd = 7 Erratic Lord 3rd = 2 Tommys Terror 4th = 6 Perfect Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Trade In | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 22:39 | 1st = 4 Trade In 2nd = 1 Ickle Pickle 3rd = 8 Long Long Train 4th = 2 Kota May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Alexanderia | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 22:35 | 1st = 4 Alexanderia 2nd = 5 Ima River Boy 3rd = 6 Why Not Luke 4th = 8 Bending Bananas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Footrot Fitz | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 22:32 | 1st = 8 Footrot Fitz 2nd = 2 Charlis Ella 3rd = 4 Fraya Bale 4th = 1 Steela Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Stevens Wonder | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 22:30 | 1st = 7 Stevens Wonder 2nd = 3 Squire 3rd = 4 Big Pegg 4th = 1 Dropaclanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Quezaida | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 22:28 | 1st = 4 Quezaida 2nd = 7 Lady Kassandra 3rd = 6 Calais Monelli 4th = 1 Ozzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 8 Asa Carrera | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 22:25 | 1st = 8 Asa Carrera 2nd = 2 Good Odds Jet 3rd = 1 Dawn Mini 4th = 5 Iona Boom Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Jai Alai | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 22:22 | 1st = 8 Jai Alai 2nd = 5 Jacks Jet 3rd = 2 Bryvon 4th = 7 Allen Malik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 5 Express Level | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 22:19 | 1st = 5 Express Level 2nd = 3 Little Ach Cee 3rd = 8 Paper Shot 4th = 1 Faucet On Skip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 World Peace | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 22:16 | 1st = 3 World Peace 2nd = 7 Priscilla Mary 3rd = 9 Leaning Jowler 4th = 4 Lektra Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Select Sanz | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 22:12 | 1st = 5 Select Sanz 2nd = 2 Tekki Lightning 3rd = 8 Ringo Dingo 4th = 4 Dottys Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Spiders Brother | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 22:08 | 1st = 5 Spiders Brother 2nd = 3 Iona Lucky Seven 3rd = 7 Maggies Empire 4th = 6 Good Odds Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Ksenya | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 22:05 | 1st = 4 Ksenya 2nd = 3 Awol 3rd = 2 Amaroq 4th = 10 Supatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 5 Lombo Pace Maker | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 22:03 | 1st = 5 Lombo Pace Maker 2nd = 1 Miss Tanami 3rd = 8 Frostyflyer 4th = 3 Romantic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Gee Gees Jet | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Gee Gees Jet 2nd = 8 Partenza 3rd = 7 Downwind 4th = 1 Gee Gees Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Giroud | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:58 | 1st = 4 Giroud 2nd = 1 Nitro Deception 3rd = 3 Deadset Jet 4th = 2 Little Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Dynamite Speed | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 Dynamite Speed 2nd = 1 Cosmic Waters 3rd = 2 Bogies A Star 4th = 7 Mighty Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Bally Celtic | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:51 | 1st = 2 Bally Celtic 2nd = 8 Mirror Bale 3rd = 7 Footrot Fantasia 4th = 5 Buttsys Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 9 Newhope | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:50 | 1st = 9 Newhope 2nd = 1 One To Tango 3rd = 10 Sugarmama 4th = 7 Rice Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Puzzle And Me | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:48 | 1st = 8 Puzzle And Me 2nd = 2 Kynans Magic 3rd = 4 Why Not Logan 4th = 3 Fine Diner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Superbly | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:45 | 1st = 5 Superbly 2nd = 3 Hughies Pick 3rd = 8 Kouyate 4th = 6 Stoker Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Fitz Great | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:42 | 1st = 5 Fitz Great 2nd = 10 Breeze On Fire 3rd = 6 Exploring Dora 4th = 7 Rock Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Move That Energy | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Move That Energy 2nd = 6 Dr Lucious 3rd = 4 Dr Toretto 4th = 2 Major Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Harry Bailey | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:34 | 1st = 4 Harry Bailey 2nd = 8 Sure You Can 3rd = 3 Velocity Anne 4th = 7 Cosmic Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 5 Allies Mate | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:33 | 1st = 5 Allies Mate 2nd = 7 Witzend 3rd = 6 Madis Mate 4th = 2 Nuggetpan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Bills Back | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:31 | 1st = 2 Bills Back 2nd = 6 Enchanted Lass 3rd = 8 Noaki Lynx 4th = 4 Wisen Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Nangar Flash | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Nangar Flash 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Holly 3rd = 3 Let It Develop 4th = 6 Smart Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Liams Entity | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Liams Entity 2nd = 9 Sugar Hit Sambia 3rd = 8 Long Gully Allgo 4th = 2 Cambridge Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Gotham City Sin | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:25 | 1st = 6 Gotham City Sin 2nd = 10 Our Private Jet 3rd = 9 Lively Luna 4th = 5 Amber Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Hyperbole | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:20 | 1st = 2 Hyperbole 3rd = 1 Nissky 4th = 5 Madame George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Teriki | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:20 | 1st = 4 Teriki 3rd = 1 Nissky 4th = 5 Madame George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Royal Knocka | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:18 | 1st = 8 Royal Knocka 2nd = 6 Quint Bale 3rd = 4 Cashin In 4th = 7 All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Brazen Speed | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Brazen Speed 2nd = 4 Busby 3rd = 7 Tres Chic 4th = 1 Raptis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Zanpa Bale | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:08 | 1st = 4 Zanpa Bale 2nd = 5 Adam Handler 3rd = 8 One Cup Short 4th = 2 Jagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Good Odds Ocker | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 Good Odds Ocker 2nd = 7 Myrniong Star 3rd = 4 Pierro Kade 4th = 2 Asa Flying Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Flying Mal | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:02 | 1st = 7 Flying Mal 2nd = 2 Hesa Jayclo 3rd = 4 Hes A Villian 4th = 8 Gazer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 6 Eliska | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Eliska 2nd = 5 Fineandsunny 3rd = 9 Catch Me If Youcan 4th = 4 Kate Lovemetwotimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:58 | 4th = 1 Lil Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Crackerjack Pest | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Crackerjack Pest 2nd = 8 Harlem Shake 3rd = 5 Ant Hill Mob 4th = 1 Lil Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Velocity Elle | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Velocity Elle 2nd = 2 Bonno Beach 3rd = 6 Star Rosa 4th = 7 Sophies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Our Swift Action | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:53 | 1st = 10 Our Swift Action 2nd = 4 Oozing Potential 3rd = 1 Belle Jujon 4th = 3 Diabolo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Evers Bale | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:51 | 1st = 4 Evers Bale 2nd = 3 Elis Jet 3rd = 2 Willowvale Black 4th = 10 Amaroo My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Nangar Flame | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:48 | 1st = 4 Nangar Flame 2nd = 6 Kokoda Moss 3rd = 3 Explosive Madame 4th = 7 Wairo Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Geegees Brightstar | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:45 | 1st = 8 Geegees Brightstar 2nd = 4 Hugo 3rd = 7 Miss It And A Bit 4th = 3 Oerter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Racine Bale | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:42 | 1st = 7 Racine Bale 2nd = 4 Velocity Vixen 3rd = 2 Mclaren Missile 4th = 5 Dolce Mavro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 American Warrior | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:38 | 1st = 7 American Warrior 2nd = 5 Pretty Boy Grigg 3rd = 3 Rack Tap Rack 4th = 8 Shes Vivacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 14 Husstobegold | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:36 | 1st = 14 Husstobegold 2nd = 4 Good Morning 3rd = 12 Black Grape 4th = 7 Master Winks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Livys Beach | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Livys Beach 2nd = 3 Shaylor Bacardi 3rd = 7 Satin Idol 4th = 8 Tarawi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 3 Tennaya | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:33 | 1st = 3 Tennaya 2nd = 10 Ark 3rd = 5 Purple Village 4th = 7 Kimcandash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Gardsman | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:31 | 1st = 6 Gardsman 2nd = 3 Bashir 3rd = 10 Disco 4th = 8 May It Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Struggle Street | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Struggle Street 2nd = 5 Iona Muffin Top 3rd = 6 Miracle 4th = 2 Asa Unbreakable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Denim And Lace | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:22 | 1st = 6 Denim And Lace 2nd = 1 Help Me Bro 3rd = 3 Spot Goes Racing 4th = 4 Kalden Gregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Ontrack | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Ontrack 2nd = 7 Barney Maguire 3rd = 4 Annas Best 4th = 10 Infield Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Marley Bale | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:18 | 1st = 6 Marley Bale 2nd = 1 Bush Courage 3rd = 2 Bush Rebel 4th = 8 Black Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Perfect Mum | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Perfect Mum 2nd = 2 Nicko Fernando 3rd = 4 Akuma Treble 4th = 3 Sober Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Fab Harriet | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:11 | 1st = 3 Fab Harriet 2nd = 1 Coolan Girl 3rd = 5 Aye Pee Mccoy 4th = 4 Gabonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Rose Petal Zarr | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Rose Petal Zarr 2nd = 3 Alpha Nyx 3rd = 6 Old Timer 4th = 7 Brilliant Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Turtles Nest | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:05 | 1st = 4 Turtles Nest 2nd = 11 Shbourne Dylaca 3rd = 6 Millie Mateba 4th = 10 What An Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Volkoff | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:02 | 1st = 10 Volkoff 2nd = 1 Secret Nova 3rd = 7 Brackets 4th = 2 Tre Amici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 10 Bad Omen | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:02 | 1st = 10 Bad Omen 2nd = 4 Pacific Bluff 3rd = 1 Magic Missy 4th = 5 Alpe Dblanc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 2 Cudgee Boy | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Cudgee Boy 2nd = 5 Watch My Sox 3rd = 4 Tella Tall Tale 4th = 3 Majestic Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Macey Blue | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Macey Blue 2nd = 2 Chief Mingo 3rd = 1 Mighty Sam 4th = 6 Ataraxia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Conrad | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Conrad 2nd = 2 Uno The Deal 3rd = 7 True Viking 4th = 8 Velocity Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Its You Not Me | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:53 | 1st = 8 Its You Not Me 2nd = 7 Call Me Yours 3rd = 10 My Mate Billy 4th = 3 Mister Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Vefah Victory | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:51 | 1st = 4 Vefah Victory 2nd = 8 Gold Magic 3rd = 1 Fawn Mantra 4th = 6 Kokoda Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Lika Zircon | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Lika Zircon 2nd = 4 Emission Control 3rd = 8 Gecko Flyer 4th = 2 Sookie Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Relton | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Relton 2nd = 5 Speedy Spriter 3rd = 3 Elishas Delight 4th = 8 Eva Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Home Runner | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:37 | 1st = 7 Home Runner 2nd = 10 Alyssas Girl 3rd = 6 Outlaw Clyde 4th = 2 Lethal Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Battle King | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:35 | 1st = 9 Battle King 2nd = 4 Magic Nino 3rd = 1 Fleeting Glance 4th = 8 Boutique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Debs Penny | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:35 | 1st = 6 Debs Penny 2nd = 1 Twelve Plus Two 3rd = 5 Gee Tee Joker 4th = 2 Velocity Shazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 5 Brallos Pass | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:33 | 1st = 5 Brallos Pass 2nd = 6 Our Bushwacker 3rd = 1 Glam Rock 4th = 2 Urella Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Im Wesley | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Im Wesley 2nd = 10 Gee Gees Vicki 3rd = 4 Step The Pedal 4th = 3 Savrajette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Better To Be Bad | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:29 | 1st = 8 Better To Be Bad 2nd = 4 McCovey Cove 3rd = 9 Quick As A Trick 4th = 2 Robyns Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Maverick Flash | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Maverick Flash 2nd = 4 Go Little Pebble 3rd = 7 Shifty Joshua 4th = 2 Cash Ownley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Blackey Streek | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Blackey Streek 2nd = 6 Prancing Tiger 3rd = 8 Zipping Amelia 4th = 1 Sugar Hit Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Spring Flake | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:22 | 1st = 7 Spring Flake 2nd = 2 Maybe Once 3rd = 4 Go Yarra Go 4th = 8 Chance It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Northern Line | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Northern Line 2nd = 7 Bills My Saviour 3rd = 5 Hector Barbossa 4th = 8 Sevenfortyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Norduls Hope | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Norduls Hope 2nd = 5 Customized 3rd = 6 Norms Wish 4th = 4 Day Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Convoy | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:12 | 1st = 1 Convoy 2nd = 4 Golden Blaze 3rd = 5 Clovalley Belle 4th = 6 Slipaway Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Aston Harvey | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:08 | 1st = 6 Aston Harvey 2nd = 4 Pretostella 3rd = 2 Usain Gilbert 4th = 8 Tizza Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Country Fox | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Country Fox 2nd = 5 Asa Killa Queen 3rd = 7 Run Velocette 4th = 4 Irinka Jono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 The Persuader | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:04 | 1st = 2 The Persuader 2nd = 5 Give Me The Night 3rd = 4 Top Brass 4th = 14 Heretic Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Dendee | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:03 | 1st = 8 Dendee 2nd = 4 Mambokadzi 3rd = 5 Fizza Ma Wizza 4th = 10 Danish Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Yorke Express | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:02 | 1st = 6 Yorke Express 2nd = 1 Buhin Bale 3rd = 8 Dyna Beta 4th = 4 Any Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 3 Miss Sixtys | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Miss Sixtys 2nd = 4 The Last Cullect 3rd = 5 Smooth Mikaela 4th = 2 Dance Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Bide Time | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 18:58 | 1st = 5 Bide Time 2nd = 6 Dontron 3rd = 1 Sisco Mama 4th = 7 Regal Bulldog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Pretoria Miss | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 18:55 | 1st = 10 Pretoria Miss 2nd = 3 Etown 3rd = 4 Glenferry Road 4th = 9 Pop A Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Little Ramona | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 18:52 | 1st = 4 Little Ramona 2nd = 8 Oakey Smokey 3rd = 6 Fabulous Wall 4th = 3 Miranda Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Stealthy Who | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 18:49 | 1st = 5 Stealthy Who 2nd = 8 Hyper Venom 3rd = 4 Super Pablo 4th = 7 Magic Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Midnight Lights | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 18:47 | 1st = 1 Midnight Lights 2nd = 7 Slipaslygrin 3rd = 8 Alta Antonio 4th = 5 Dixie Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Chicken Licken | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 18:45 | 1st = 7 Chicken Licken 2nd = 10 Furiosa 3rd = 8 Dusty Sky 4th = 5 Jonny Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Taipan Tracey | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 18:38 | 1st = 7 Taipan Tracey 2nd = 9 Dancin Annabel 3rd = 5 Empress Kenna 4th = 2 Denali Sure As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Banora Boy | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 18:37 | 1st = 8 Banora Boy 2nd = 1 Bootie Bromac 3rd = 2 The Charging Moa 4th = 3 Hudson Sully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Two Pointover | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 18:32 | 1st = 8 Two Pointover 2nd = 3 Sodidee 3rd = 5 All Inn Together 4th = 1 Dortmunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 7 Springfield Spirit | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 18:30 | 1st = 7 Springfield Spirit 2nd = 5 Another Derek 3rd = 2 Terry Barry 4th = 6 Another Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Standout | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 Standout 2nd = 7 Reddy Ranger 3rd = 4 Eric Rose Hi 4th = 6 Shaylor Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Illawong Dreamtime | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 18:22 | 1st = 2 Illawong Dreamtime 2nd = 4 Gloveman Gilly 3rd = 8 Vader 4th = 1 Zoofari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Balanced Red | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 18:19 | 1st = 6 Balanced Red 2nd = 7 Havin A Browz 3rd = 2 Blue Tongue Blue 4th = 1 Keep Searching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 10 Kissed By Fire | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 18:15 | 1st = 10 Kissed By Fire 2nd = 1 Bidirectional 3rd = 14 Miss Choosey 4th = 7 Saints Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Windsor Prize | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 18:11 | 1st = 5 Windsor Prize 2nd = 4 Baltic Charm 3rd = 9 Nikon Bale 4th = 8 Flyin Les Fergi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Pat Campbell | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 18:09 | 1st = 2 Pat Campbell 2nd = 3 Drive The Dream 3rd = 5 Em Ay 4th = 4 Justasip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Mahailia | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 18:07 | 1st = 2 Mahailia 2nd = 9 Western Rose 3rd = 1 Gemma Dual 4th = 6 Hardliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Eurelias Dust | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 17:59 | 1st = 4 Eurelias Dust 2nd = 5 Nevada Scorpion 3rd = 2 Ellie Mae 4th = 7 Lehigh Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Flying Image | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 17:55 | 1st = 8 Flying Image 2nd = 11 Bachelors Prospect 3rd = 1 Moment Of Love 4th = 5 Star Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Cosmic Shez | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 17:52 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Shez 2nd = 8 Sunday Sipper 4th = 1 Olives Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 5 Righteous Miss | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 17:48 | 1st = 5 Righteous Miss 2nd = 1 Stay Schtum 3rd = 4 Landale 4th = 9 Omission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Gold Total | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 17:45 | 1st = 4 Gold Total 2nd = 2 Bosanova 3rd = 3 Italian Magic 4th = 6 Fabulous Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 12 Heard The Whisper | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 17:44 | 1st = 12 Heard The Whisper 2nd = 4 Grace Lightning 3rd = 8 Anothersuperstar 4th = 11 Trick Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 5 Cosmopol | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 17:40 | 1st = 5 Cosmopol 2nd = 9 Majaska 3rd = 8 Im Not Sure 4th = 10 Hypernicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Currawong Cutie | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Currawong Cutie 2nd = 7 Lehigh Limit 3rd = 4 Almost Magic 4th = 3 Chunky Chihuahua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Go Lakers Go | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 17:34 | 1st = 8 Go Lakers Go 2nd = 2 Heleray Jarda 3rd = 1 Oriental Lord 4th = 5 Court Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Union Ally | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 17:33 | 1st = 7 Union Ally 2nd = 4 Hells Confession 3rd = 1 Glory Daze 4th = 6 Samantha Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 7 Force Of Three | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 17:30 | 1st = 7 Force Of Three 2nd = 4 One For Max 3rd = 8 Highland Henry 4th = 3 Danouli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Pacific Harbour | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 17:27 | 1st = 8 Pacific Harbour 2nd = 7 Melody Serenade 3rd = 10 Wazzs Fantasy 4th = 1 Call Me Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Coup De Beel | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 17:22 | 1st = 2 Coup De Beel 2nd = 14 Big Don 3rd = 12 Ferro Nero 4th = 6 Intravenous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Lou Lou Thunder | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 17:19 | 1st = 3 Lou Lou Thunder 2nd = 7 Warthog 3rd = 10 Darted 4th = 5 Watta Barghest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Articulight | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 17:18 | 1st = 5 Articulight 2nd = 6 Rapid Mach 3rd = 1 Franco Sanchez 4th = 2 Machjagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Drupa | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 17:15 | 1st = 3 Drupa 2nd = 5 Northpace 3rd = 13 Charm Destiny 4th = 4 Starkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Kians Hybrid | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 17:12 | 1st = 8 Kians Hybrid 2nd = 4 Aussie Irish 3rd = 3 Cowboy Jury 4th = 1 Mighty Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 10 Starstripe | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 17:10 | 1st = 10 Starstripe 2nd = 4 In A Frenzy 3rd = 11 Rubee 4th = 9 Emmuska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 7 Frisco Joe | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 17:08 | 1st = 7 Frisco Joe 2nd = 5 Marlene Adele 3rd = 2 Lambency 4th = 6 Ultra Ego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Refund Required | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Refund Required 2nd = 3 Shaylor Tommy 3rd = 8 Mister Debonair 4th = 6 La Chase Rapide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 9 Selita | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 17:00 | 1st = 9 Selita 2nd = 6 Pioneering 3rd = 4 Bonete 4th = 12 Eleivue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Official Label | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 16:57 | 1st = 3 Official Label 2nd = 1 Miss Delaware 3rd = 6 Pearls Legacy 4th = 8 Midnight Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Wobbler | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 16:54 | 1st = 1 Wobbler 2nd = 7 Danny Brook 3rd = 3 Stetson Quamby 4th = 8 Saintly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 7 Kadabra Dynasty | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 16:53 | 1st = 7 Kadabra Dynasty 2nd = 11 Inittowinit 3rd = 8 Law Legend 4th = 6 Miss Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 7 De Starsandcircles | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 16:50 | 1st = 7 De Starsandcircles 2nd = 11 Thespinis 3rd = 4 Flask 4th = 3 Baikal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Martin Mcguinness | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 16:48 | 1st = 1 Martin Mcguinness 2nd = 10 Really Desirable 3rd = 12 Real Love 4th = 13 Kowhai King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Haras Blaze | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Haras Blaze 2nd = 6 Land Lords Dip 3rd = 8 Fabulous Abby 4th = 5 Cyno King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Boundary | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 16:42 | 1st = 1 Boundary 2nd = 11 Caesars Revenge 3rd = 4 Bel Attrait 4th = 5 Diamondwarrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Thirsty Zeus | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 16:39 | 1st = 3 Thirsty Zeus 2nd = 4 Tuscan Prince 3rd = 8 Indiana Mango 4th = 1 Temple Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 11 Rocket Queen | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 16:35 | 1st = 11 Rocket Queen 2nd = 10 Peggy Sue 3rd = 4 Hidden Grace 4th = 8 Masked Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 All Inn Amy | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 16:32 | 1st = 3 All Inn Amy 2nd = 4 Hes Your Mate 3rd = 9 Hurricane Bertha 4th = 1 Movefasa Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 17 Jessabeel | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 16:30 | 1st = 17 Jessabeel 2nd = 15 Malina 3rd = 4 Hes No Saint 4th = 6 Vonchoi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 11 Mishani Nefertiti | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 16:28 | 1st = 11 Mishani Nefertiti 2nd = 3 Red Chandelier 3rd = 13 Spanish Eyes 4th = 7 Amber Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Crazy Vixon | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 16:25 | 1st = 1 Crazy Vixon 2nd = 6 Shaylor Cledus 3rd = 4 Catwalk Show Lee 4th = 2 Fabulous Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Judy Jetson | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 16:22 | 1st = 4 Judy Jetson 2nd = 2 Rr Sand Dollar 3rd = 9 Desirable Styx 4th = 1 Flyingretna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 12 Secret Lies | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 16:20 | 1st = 12 Secret Lies 2nd = 2 Zarhron 3rd = 10 Unblemished Mark 4th = 1 Skripchenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Lasseters Reef | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 16:17 | 1st = 3 Lasseters Reef 2nd = 2 Prince Jeteye 3rd = 4 Edmund Pocket 4th = 8 Bobby Bant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Squirto | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 16:14 | 1st = 6 Squirto 2nd = 4 Shes No Manic 3rd = 3 Petentim 4th = 9 Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 A Special Dream | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 16:13 | 1st = 6 A Special Dream 2nd = 7 Ourboyjay 3rd = 1 Frank The Duck 4th = 3 Joelissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 9 Baiton | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 16:10 | 1st = 9 Baiton 2nd = 8 Zaazoe 3rd = 12 Vernon 4th = 2 Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Lucky Shot | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Lucky Shot 2nd = 1 Naomi Rose Hi 3rd = 9 Gold Steel 4th = 6 Miss Corelko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 11 Shacarde | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 16:02 | 1st = 11 Shacarde 2nd = 5 Secret Blend 3rd = 4 Nullei 4th = 7 Pure Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Molly Dawes | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 15:59 | 1st = 2 Molly Dawes 2nd = 5 Rudianos 3rd = 4 Maddy Won 4th = 8 Swan Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Forty Thieves | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Forty Thieves 2nd = 4 Hot Chilli 3rd = 13 Fiery Ferret 4th = 7 Beaudiene Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Rhis Rocket | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 15:55 | 1st = 2 Rhis Rocket 2nd = 6 Confirmation 3rd = 5 Theorize 4th = 1 Invincible Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Tamar Beauty | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 15:52 | 1st = 7 Tamar Beauty 2nd = 1 Mausie 3rd = 6 All Inn Tops 4th = 2 Atta Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 14 Capella | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 15:50 | 1st = 14 Capella 2nd = 13 Gold Hunter 3rd = 11 Storm Bro 4th = 6 Twya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 5 Pitbull | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 15:48 | 1st = 5 Pitbull 2nd = 10 Cafe Terrace 3rd = 12 Hope Island 4th = 13 Swans Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Lady Perlita | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 15:45 | 1st = 7 Lady Perlita 2nd = 1 Luna Park 3rd = 3 Simply Magic 4th = 5 Alpha Poseidon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 7 Classic Uniform | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 15:40 | 1st = 7 Classic Uniform 2nd = 3 Bracteate 3rd = 9 Harlem Lady 4th = 2 Plutonic Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Nervous Energy | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 15:37 | 1st = 7 Nervous Energy 2nd = 5 McMurphy 3rd = 6 Mostly Magic 4th = 3 Charlies Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Dolce Ventu | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 Dolce Ventu 2nd = 2 Happy Camper 3rd = 8 Lucy Boots 4th = 6 Lettuce Hold On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Jordylan | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 15:33 | 1st = 6 Jordylan 2nd = 3 Lombo Flashlight 3rd = 4 Comply Or Die 4th = 5 Electric Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 7 Frederation | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 Frederation 2nd = 4 Exalted Lightning 3rd = 10 Samstag 4th = 12 Jest In Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Zelemar Zippa | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Zelemar Zippa 2nd = 3 Irish Asteria 3rd = 4 Zonda Bale 4th = 8 Mr Stealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 10 Spotlight The Valley | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 15:26 | 1st = 10 Spotlight The Valley 2nd = 3 Rosie Express 3rd = 12 Denn Nee Nose Best 4th = 11 Phoebe Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Star Impulse | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 15:22 | 1st = 1 Star Impulse 2nd = 4 Lemon Soju 3rd = 7 Iamhere 4th = 3 Shufetish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 11 Hot In High Heels | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 15:17 | 1st = 11 Hot In High Heels 2nd = 1 Panella 3rd = 2 Bonny Emilia 4th = 10 Neala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 1 Flinders Peak | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Flinders Peak 2nd = 7 Diehard Diva 3rd = 3 Sakitto 4th = 13 Amber Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Crucify | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 15:09 | 1st = 2 Crucify 2nd = 9 Straight Away 3rd = 4 Love Capers 4th = 7 Duff Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 8 Wayed Zain | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Wayed Zain 2nd = 4 Red Dubawi 3rd = 3 Myladyluck 4th = 1 Anglo Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Mymasterplan | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 14:59 | 1st = 1 Mymasterplan 2nd = 11 Son Of Gozo Pride 3rd = 10 Lets Jazz It Up 4th = 9 Mister Zhivago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 2 Tarco | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 14:55 | 1st = 2 Tarco 2nd = 3 Kingsgrove 3rd = 6 Empress Oreilly 4th = 4 Hurricane Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Compelling | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 14:52 | 1st = 3 Compelling 2nd = 4 Bounty 3rd = 1 Andelven 4th = 2 Influential Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 All I Survey | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 14:47 | 1st = 3 All I Survey 2nd = 2 Square Off 3rd = 5 Chloe Anna 4th = 4 Nisos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 10 Luckys Revenge | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 14:42 | 1st = 10 Luckys Revenge 2nd = 3 Pacquiao 3rd = 7 Red Tsunami 4th = 12 Fixation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 4 Assertory | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Assertory 2nd = 2 Katelette 3rd = 3 Drinking Cocktails 4th = 6 Conmigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Snakebite Bale | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 14:34 | 1st = 7 Snakebite Bale 2nd = 1 Master Bekim 3rd = 6 Melos Girlfriend 4th = 8 Gia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 11 Mossin Around | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 14:30 | 1st = 11 Mossin Around 2nd = 12 Tsaritsa 3rd = 5 Ciarlet 4th = 13 Balmain Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Field Major | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 14:24 | 1st = 5 Field Major 2nd = 3 Make A Fuss 3rd = 4 Giant Steps 4th = 2 Nuggets Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 5 Rug Rat | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 14:20 | 1st = 5 Rug Rat 2nd = 1 Battistoni 3rd = 10 Nippy Lippy 4th = 7 Hebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Tywin Bale | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 14:17 | 1st = 7 Tywin Bale 2nd = 8 Cadence Bale 3rd = 4 Lister Bale 4th = 5 Quantum Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Recalcitrata | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 14:12 | 1st = 10 Recalcitrata 2nd = 11 Windchaser 3rd = 6 Black Pompeii 4th = 8 Galantiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 1 Chadsdale | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 14:07 | 1st = 1 Chadsdale 2nd = 2 Thornhill 3rd = 9 Our Mystere 4th = 7 Pentagon Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 5 Adizero | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 14:02 | 1st = 5 Adizero 2nd = 6 Clangoranda 3rd = 1 Kentaur 4th = 4 Royal Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Dyna Nihilist | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 13:59 | 1st = 8 Dyna Nihilist 2nd = 1 Our Shiraz 3rd = 4 Minnesota Nice 4th = 6 Letron James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 11 Raised A Legend | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 13:55 | 1st = 11 Raised A Legend 2nd = 2 Elusive Star 3rd = 1 Dreamforce 4th = 3 High Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Tossup | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 13:49 | 1st = 5 Tossup 2nd = 3 Manwiththeeski 3rd = 2 Mygoldengrinner 4th = 6 The Defiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 11 Manhattan Light | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 13:45 | 1st = 11 Manhattan Light 2nd = 7 Princess Astro 3rd = 8 Red Jian 4th = 4 Golden Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Dina Bale | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 13:42 | 1st = 8 Dina Bale 2nd = 7 Roll em Missy 3rd = 2 Folio Bale 4th = 4 Eaton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Playful Rosie | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 13:37 | 1st = 7 Playful Rosie 2nd = 4 Electric Aura 3rd = 9 Teoflyte 4th = 1 Better Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 9 Roseanas Spirit | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 13:32 | 1st = 9 Roseanas Spirit 2nd = 17 Covered N Bay 3rd = 12 Mistrahma 4th = 6 Masu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Elbow Room | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 13:24 | 1st = 6 Elbow Room 2nd = 7 Shake em 3rd = 8 Winfield Sammy 4th = 5 Starvin Seagull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 8 French Amour | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 13:10 | 1st = 8 French Amour 2nd = 4 Cool Target 3rd = 6 Duxeva 4th = 7 Parentive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Dyna Maddie | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 13:07 | 1st = 1 Dyna Maddie 2nd = 6 Jaycee Plumb 3rd = 8 Movie Fever 4th = 4 Hy Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 11 Startacular | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 13:02 | 1st = 11 Startacular 2nd = 7 Sports Car 3rd = 6 Makatiti 4th = 1 Aldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 8 All Knitted Up | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 12:57 | 1st = 8 All Knitted Up 2nd = 3 Asylum Seeker 3rd = 11 Hilarious 4th = 16 Bellas Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Tron Bradman | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 12:52 | 1st = 2 Tron Bradman 2nd = 1 Sierra 3rd = 7 Aston Gaudi 4th = 8 Indi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Blue Blitz | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 12:32 | 1st = 8 Blue Blitz 2nd = 5 Shima Song 3rd = 9 Lektra Uncut 4th = 2 Benny Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 10 Dyna Krypto | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 12:14 | 1st = 10 Dyna Krypto 2nd = 7 Nessa Shim 3rd = 6 Bopa Allen 4th = 8 Lektra Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Style | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 0:42 | 1st = 4 Style 2nd = 1 Arctic Wolf 3rd = 2 Bondy Rocks 4th = 6 Lakoda Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Fly As One | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 0:27 | 1st = 3 Fly As One 2nd = 2 Yo Diddle Diddle 3rd = 8 Notta Pickle 4th = 5 Hey Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Tunten | ||
Wed Dec 16 2015 0:07 | 1st = 8 Tunten 2nd = 6 Fifty Seven Chev 3rd = 2 Ragetime Queenie 4th = 4 Nosey Boblett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Handsome Thunder | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 23:57 | 1st = 6 Handsome Thunder 2nd = 4 Thrift Shop 3rd = 3 Belt Up Yunderup 4th = 5 Sunset Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Casual Steak | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 23:27 | 1st = 1 Casual Steak 2nd = 3 Dumb Bullett 3rd = 5 Miss Express 4th = 2 Joes Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Lady Sansa | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 23:12 | 1st = 4 Lady Sansa 2nd = 1 Panther Monelli 3rd = 6 Bourbon Trail 4th = 2 Are We Dancers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Skating Rink | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 22:57 | 1st = 8 Skating Rink 2nd = 2 Olesia 3rd = 4 Thermal Power 4th = 7 Spring Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Mendes | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 22:49 | 1st = 2 Mendes 2nd = 6 We Froff Dat 3rd = 8 Handsome Cosmo 4th = 10 Heleray Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Minnie Impact | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 22:45 | 1st = 3 Minnie Impact 2nd = 1 Chevaleir Nuit 3rd = 2 Rich n Wild 4th = 6 Hay You Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Lets Win Cash | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 22:42 | 1st = 5 Lets Win Cash 2nd = 3 Half Century 3rd = 4 Alisha Rose 4th = 7 Rusty Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Smart Business | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 22:38 | 1st = 8 Smart Business 2nd = 3 Estelle Fire 3rd = 9 Lil Stella 4th = 2 Rose Petel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Ido Voodoo | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 22:33 | 1st = 6 Ido Voodoo 2nd = 3 Mighty Hulk 3rd = 4 Rambos Party 4th = 8 Oz Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Bear For Breaky | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 22:29 | 1st = 2 Bear For Breaky 2nd = 6 Your Deal 3rd = 7 Rhythmic Cruiser 4th = 1 Our Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Lapland | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 22:26 | 1st = 1 Lapland 2nd = 2 Posh Faith 3rd = 9 Simpsons Bay 4th = 5 Joels Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Red Velvet Band | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 22:17 | 1st = 1 Red Velvet Band 2nd = 6 Pouncing Wolf 3rd = 8 Sandeez Flame 4th = 3 Stormy Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Pretty Socks | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 22:13 | 1st = 6 Pretty Socks 2nd = 7 Good Boy Seamus 3rd = 5 Corindi Flash 4th = 3 Commander Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Rennicane | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 22:09 | 1st = 7 Rennicane 2nd = 8 Blue Away 3rd = 1 Locked Out 4th = 2 Oriental Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Knights Templar | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Knights Templar 2nd = 6 Frosty Jay Jay 3rd = 4 Miss Hussy 4th = 3 Irinka Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Long View Belle | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 22:02 | 1st = 5 Long View Belle 2nd = 1 Knox And Rattles 3rd = 2 Locknane Abby 4th = 8 Gun Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Perrier Bale | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 21:59 | 1st = 1 Perrier Bale 2nd = 8 Bounce Pass 3rd = 3 Allen Odyssey 4th = 2 Night Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Thanks Dad | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 21:56 | 1st = 4 Thanks Dad 2nd = 2 Bondy Rocks 3rd = 7 Dacaroka Diva 4th = 1 Tusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 City Breeze | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 21:48 | 1st = 2 City Breeze 2nd = 1 Allsorts 3rd = 6 Josefina 4th = 7 Say What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 West On Teddy | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 21:45 | 1st = 3 West On Teddy 2nd = 6 Watta Good Dee 3rd = 1 Trons Son 4th = 9 Bovelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Anti Dentite | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Anti Dentite 2nd = 5 Butchulla Boy 3rd = 4 Darcys Curse 4th = 7 Rum Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Annies Song | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 21:39 | 1st = 1 Annies Song 2nd = 6 Mason Pines 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Skeeta 4th = 3 Chicka Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Kilter Bale | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 21:36 | 1st = 5 Kilter Bale 2nd = 3 Lethal Fury 3rd = 8 Play Your Ace 4th = 1 Tanjira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Brass Bonnet | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 21:33 | 1st = 1 Brass Bonnet 2nd = 8 Miss Primate 3rd = 3 Zeema 4th = 2 Causin Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Way Too Lucky | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Way Too Lucky 2nd = 7 Black Day Bonus 3rd = 6 Some Story 4th = 1 Lorry Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Stompin | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Stompin 2nd = 1 Ikari Spark 3rd = 5 Memphis Jookin 4th = 7 West On Delly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Rhythmic Earner | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 21:20 | 1st = 5 Rhythmic Earner 2nd = 7 Feisty Fie 3rd = 3 Maxwell Rumble 4th = 4 Smashniak Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Shanlyn Pearl | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Pearl 2nd = 2 Mr Patong 3rd = 8 Despicable Leroy 4th = 4 Aerohound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Lady Xanthe | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 21:12 | 1st = 5 Lady Xanthe 2nd = 2 Dana Jorja 3rd = 6 Holeshot Hero 4th = 8 Beauty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Stone Prince | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 21:09 | 1st = 2 Stone Prince 2nd = 8 Meer Jappa 3rd = 3 Dark Sprite 4th = 1 Davids Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Cosmic Ketut | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Ketut 2nd = 3 Halt 3rd = 7 Cootas Cazaly 4th = 6 Flying Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Ratatat | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 21:01 | 1st = 8 Ratatat 2nd = 3 In The Picture 3rd = 5 Angry Alice 4th = 6 Sivamet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Priority Punter | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Priority Punter 2nd = 3 Double Bogey 3rd = 4 Diddys Ale 4th = 6 Nicky Dals Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 My Excuse | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 20:54 | 1st = 6 My Excuse 2nd = 8 Angel Of Music 3rd = 9 Mija Returns 4th = 2 Hayleys Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 6 Ferry Master 3rd = 4 Cheeky Maxi 4th = 2 Heres Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Linco Bale | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 20:46 | 1st = 5 Linco Bale 2nd = 2 Who Told Harry 3rd = 6 Able Chief 4th = 4 Tribal Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Winzar | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Winzar 2nd = 2 By Golly Molly 3rd = 3 Sir Blink 4th = 6 Wicked Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Dilston Brae | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Dilston Brae 2nd = 6 Autumn Leaves 3rd = 8 Hat Trick Babe 4th = 1 Magic Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Peejay Jack | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 20:34 | 1st = 3 Peejay Jack 2nd = 7 Barnes Bay 3rd = 8 Scarp Missile 4th = 1 Yakamov Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Girl Dodo | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Girl Dodo 2nd = 1 Milton Road 3rd = 3 Nine Millimetre 4th = 4 Harper Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Pyromania | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 20:26 | 1st = 5 Pyromania 2nd = 8 Play A Kazoo 3rd = 6 Shared Bonus 4th = 3 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Cabaret Tonight | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Cabaret Tonight 2nd = 8 Gotcha Racin 3rd = 5 Dash Of Faith 4th = 2 Just Spiffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Drury Lane | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 20:18 | 1st = 2 Drury Lane 2nd = 4 Lady Rappa 3rd = 3 Fantastic Polar 4th = 6 Billy Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 10 Bel Air Spice | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 20:14 | 1st = 10 Bel Air Spice 2nd = 2 Barelys Rhythm 3rd = 4 Aeroplane Bowser 4th = 5 Freesia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Kidatee Dan | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 Kidatee Dan 2nd = 4 Tiny Johno 3rd = 2 Skitso Al 4th = 6 Slow Coach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Mepunga Joffa | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 20:06 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Joffa 2nd = 7 Proper Bluey 3rd = 8 Jaimandy Bonnie 4th = 5 Super Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Reshuffle | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 20:02 | 1st = 3 Reshuffle 2nd = 2 Dont Knocka Tom 3rd = 8 Honey Maree 4th = 7 Slainte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Dilston Loch | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Dilston Loch 2nd = 1 Fairy Footsteps 4th = 2 Ricson Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Kalispell | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 19:54 | 1st = 6 Kalispell 2nd = 1 Von Dousa 3rd = 8 Antonio Tyson 4th = 7 Liams Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Scoop Tank | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Scoop Tank 2nd = 3 Vincent 3rd = 5 Goodbye Hug 4th = 1 Country Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Cape Cruiser | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 19:46 | 1st = 3 Cape Cruiser 2nd = 6 Ima Big Unit 3rd = 1 Paulas Delight 4th = 2 Whats Up Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Good Year | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 19:42 | 1st = 8 Good Year 2nd = 1 Unique Kaleesi 3rd = 3 Legal Fantasy 4th = 5 Monkeys Uncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Whodat Joker | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 19:39 | 1st = 6 Whodat Joker 2nd = 1 Hes A Boomer 3rd = 2 Veetee Gun 4th = 4 Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Here Comes Henry | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 19:36 | 1st = 1 Here Comes Henry 2nd = 8 Tahlo 3rd = 6 Roethlisberger 4th = 3 Ulala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Specs Valley | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 19:33 | 1st = 3 Specs Valley 2nd = 8 Magoo 3rd = 4 Kid Genius 4th = 5 Harper Hails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Kasreyn | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 19:29 | 1st = 2 Kasreyn 2nd = 8 Alpha Demeter 3rd = 7 Gold Magic 4th = 1 Dove Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Won Wron Flyer | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 19:25 | 1st = 7 Won Wron Flyer 2nd = 2 Runaround Susan 3rd = 9 Dr Balboa 4th = 8 Cosmic Gene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Jungleface Jake | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Jungleface Jake 2nd = 8 Tempest Cullen 3rd = 4 Hap Chap 4th = 7 Scot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Senor Cruz | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 19:17 | 1st = 7 Senor Cruz 2nd = 3 Thunder Buddy 3rd = 8 Olay Surprise 4th = 6 Bunny Burgess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Marlow Brown | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 19:14 | 1st = 1 Marlow Brown 2nd = 8 Hukanui 3rd = 4 Dakota Barbie 4th = 6 Shana Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Slender Jappa | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 19:11 | 1st = 5 Slender Jappa 2nd = 6 Zoey Dalton 3rd = 1 Ruby We Know 4th = 4 Kooringa Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Opal Flyer | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Opal Flyer 2nd = 4 Charlton Charger 3rd = 3 Rippin Hayne 4th = 5 All Inn Tops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 9 - 14 The Wild Side | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 19:05 | 1st = 14 The Wild Side 2nd = 6 Ciqala 3rd = 7 Envision 4th = 13 Our Snazzy Chassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 10 Phils In Luck | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 19:02 | 1st = 10 Phils In Luck 2nd = 7 Erratic Lord 3rd = 2 Dr Gomez 4th = 8 Ragtime Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Topper Sabo | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 18:59 | 1st = 1 Topper Sabo 2nd = 2 Hills Will 3rd = 7 Casino Gold 4th = 6 Ruggwil To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Menzel Boys | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 18:55 | 1st = 4 Menzel Boys 2nd = 3 Buhin Bale 3rd = 2 Airball 4th = 8 Dyna Beta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Better Beware | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 18:46 | 1st = 3 Better Beware 2nd = 4 Misty Febey 3rd = 7 Arvos Samaras 4th = 2 Arvos Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 El Lonhro | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 18:42 | 1st = 6 El Lonhro 2nd = 3 Wheres Ramsay 3rd = 4 Camden Valleyway 4th = 5 Kokoda Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Long Gully Magic | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 18:38 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Magic 2nd = 8 Ruff State 3rd = 7 Aussie Noorumba 4th = 2 Miss Footluce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Molly Maze | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 18:34 | 1st = 1 Molly Maze 2nd = 2 Senior Scar 3rd = 3 August Hope 4th = 7 Custom Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 8 - 7 Magic Quiver | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 18:30 | 1st = 7 Magic Quiver 2nd = 13 Miss Nicconi 3rd = 1 Sir Hagrid 4th = 11 Menneke Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Slick Chapel | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 18:25 | 1st = 9 Slick Chapel 2nd = 10 Change Stride 3rd = 4 Romulus 4th = 12 Our Jerry Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Cosmic Coad | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 18:22 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Coad 2nd = 2 Seven Gallons 3rd = 3 Dr Nelly 4th = 4 Dessie Walnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Bralyn Jackson | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Jackson 2nd = 2 Gin Blossum 3rd = 5 Carjack Arrest 4th = 4 Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Cheap Tint | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 18:14 | 1st = 3 Cheap Tint 2nd = 5 Rockets Gem 3rd = 8 Dabeers Zargon 4th = 7 Mark Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Royal Blend | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 18:12 | 1st = 5 Royal Blend 2nd = 3 Mavriki Pano 3rd = 2 Maggies Empire 4th = 8 Earn Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Top Trio | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 18:07 | 1st = 8 Top Trio 2nd = 4 Delta Safari 3rd = 6 Montu 4th = 10 Stormed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Bird Special | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 18:04 | 1st = 3 Bird Special 2nd = 6 Avon Joy Belle 3rd = 4 Miss Tricky 4th = 2 Playing Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Assassinator | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 17:59 | 1st = 6 Assassinator 2nd = 9 El Comacho 3rd = 12 Dont Wanadie 4th = 7 A Bit Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Crikey | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 17:57 | 1st = 1 Crikey 2nd = 6 Uno Topper 3rd = 7 Restless Heart 4th = 4 Opera Win Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 10 Six Star | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 17:55 | 1st = 10 Six Star 2nd = 16 Albemarle 3rd = 2 Global Storm 4th = 6 Sneakin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Dandy Jack | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 17:52 | 1st = 8 Dandy Jack 2nd = 5 Blackey Streek 3rd = 2 Wyembah Road 4th = 3 Reefton Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Naadam | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 17:47 | 1st = 5 Naadam 2nd = 2 Prominent Star 3rd = 3 Ariconte 4th = 7 All Bar Madison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Mizuki | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 17:44 | 1st = 6 Mizuki 2nd = 3 Dr Nicholas 3rd = 1 Running Shadow 4th = 2 Elswyk Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Partnersinvancelot | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 17:40 | 1st = 6 Partnersinvancelot 2nd = 4 Hangi 3rd = 10 Uphill Battle 4th = 9 Commanci Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Tiggerlong Scar | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 17:39 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Scar 2nd = 1 Twisting Sue 3rd = 8 Nieces Flyer 4th = 2 Tessa Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 11 Ladys Persuasion | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 17:37 | 1st = 11 Ladys Persuasion 2nd = 7 All Host 3rd = 9 Net Wealth 4th = 12 Make Mine Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Equal Ben | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 17:34 | 1st = 8 Equal Ben 2nd = 7 Detroit Lion 3rd = 2 August Sunshine 4th = 1 Marys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Avon Stone | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 17:27 | 1st = 5 Avon Stone 2nd = 3 Watch This Space 3rd = 7 Lyley Lass 4th = 6 Berri Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 El Jacko | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 17:23 | 1st = 10 El Jacko 2nd = 4 Western Drover 3rd = 3 Dashing Major 4th = 7 Soho Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 17:23 | 2nd = 4 Western Drover 3rd = 3 Dashing Major 4th = 7 Soho Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Cabello Mucho | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 17:22 | 1st = 2 Cabello Mucho 2nd = 3 Sprites Flyer 3rd = 4 Copy Right 4th = 1 Dynamic Ribs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 6 Queen Of Cardiff | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 17:20 | 1st = 6 Queen Of Cardiff 2nd = 11 Qamar 3rd = 13 Roulette Belle 4th = 4 Lipstick Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Irinka Tyson | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 17:17 | 1st = 1 Irinka Tyson 2nd = 9 Grand Egyptian 3rd = 4 Grovebrook Blade 4th = 6 Buck Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Player One | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 17:12 | 1st = 6 Player One 2nd = 9 Skip To The Moon 3rd = 3 Perplexing 4th = 10 Prom King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Dr Dawn | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 17:09 | 1st = 8 Dr Dawn 2nd = 1 Sonnys Salute 3rd = 2 Le Doyen 4th = 6 Yahoo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Rip It Up Sister | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 17:05 | 1st = 3 Rip It Up Sister 2nd = 1 Port Kembla 3rd = 6 Broady Bill 4th = 2 Shandorlass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 3 Love And Lies | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 17:02 | 1st = 3 Love And Lies 2nd = 2 Bomarzo 3rd = 8 Ali Go Easy 4th = 12 Luperini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 She Oaks | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 16:59 | 1st = 2 She Oaks 2nd = 8 Lasseters Reef 3rd = 7 Ultimate Best 4th = 6 Spiders Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Martys Hope | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 16:55 | 1st = 5 Martys Hope 2nd = 11 Black Cougar 3rd = 3 Chestervale Jet 4th = 7 Shishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Shreks Phantom | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 16:52 | 1st = 4 Shreks Phantom 2nd = 8 Courting Time 3rd = 3 Dustys Girl 4th = 5 Dr Bodacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 Mohito | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 16:48 | 1st = 11 Mohito 2nd = 3 Grangewood Red 3rd = 5 Diamonds A Blaze 4th = 2 Secret Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Correct Change | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 16:47 | 1st = 6 Correct Change 2nd = 4 Dads Vapour 3rd = 7 Uno Danger 4th = 1 Awesome Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 7 Don Pellegrino | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 16:45 | 1st = 7 Don Pellegrino 2nd = 10 Shuttle 3rd = 12 Sweet Feet 4th = 2 Butterfly Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Olli Charlyn | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 16:42 | 1st = 3 Olli Charlyn 2nd = 8 Spring Dance 3rd = 2 Isabella Cargo 4th = 4 Irinka Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Tshahitsi | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Tshahitsi 2nd = 4 Gee Gees Jet 3rd = 2 Secrets She Has 4th = 6 Teriki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Tiger Jams | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 16:34 | 1st = 3 Tiger Jams 2nd = 2 Melos Girlfriend 3rd = 9 Weowna Jet 4th = 5 Platinum Hepple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Baby Bliss | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 16:30 | 1st = 2 Baby Bliss 2nd = 8 Village Messenger 3rd = 9 Stones Corner 4th = 4 Houdinisoutagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Burgro | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 16:29 | 1st = 8 Burgro 2nd = 7 Smoking Gun 3rd = 6 Arlington Road 4th = 4 My Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 11 Angus Rock | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 16:27 | 1st = 11 Angus Rock 2nd = 4 Alangejack 3rd = 9 Inala Angel 4th = 6 Ezyaz Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Fiery Griffo | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 16:24 | 1st = 2 Fiery Griffo 2nd = 1 Garrys Rescue 3rd = 6 Dani Kellasarki 4th = 8 Pat Jacks Joyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Justlike Charlie | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 16:20 | 1st = 7 Justlike Charlie 2nd = 6 Major Jamane 3rd = 1 Warpie 4th = 8 Aurore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Heads No Tail | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 16:17 | 1st = 4 Heads No Tail 2nd = 5 Elswyk Max 3rd = 1 Happy Colour 4th = 6 Aston Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Char Ming | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 16:13 | 1st = 9 Char Ming 2nd = 5 Mister Flair 3rd = 6 All Flair 4th = 4 Rock Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 8 Myseventeenseventy | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 16:10 | 1st = 8 Myseventeenseventy 2nd = 11 Tennavous 3rd = 9 Roger That 4th = 5 Royal Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Slick Cosmic | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 16:07 | 1st = 4 Slick Cosmic 2nd = 6 Robins Zarr Hood 3rd = 5 Soapsud Bubbles 4th = 8 Irinka Koen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Shiralee | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 16:02 | 1st = 3 Shiralee 2nd = 5 Big Pegg 3rd = 6 Crib Point 4th = 2 Cheers Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Dragons Den | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 15:59 | 1st = 8 Dragons Den 2nd = 4 Arvos Steva 3rd = 1 Imposing Flame 4th = 7 Sultans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Seenohearnospeakno | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 15:55 | 1st = 6 Seenohearnospeakno 2nd = 9 Magic Too 3rd = 8 Misschanel 4th = 5 Timansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 4 Thisgoingsomewhere | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 15:52 | 1st = 4 Thisgoingsomewhere 2nd = 10 Praverati 3rd = 2 Ben Bader 4th = 5 Muss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Zipping Rebel | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 15:49 | 1st = 6 Zipping Rebel 2nd = 2 Oldmate Ben 3rd = 3 Made To Shine 4th = 5 Made To Bogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Baroness Molly | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 15:42 | 1st = 3 Baroness Molly 2nd = 6 Blingsteen 4th = 7 Rodarte Quayle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Heez Down To Earth | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 15:38 | 1st = 4 Heez Down To Earth 2nd = 6 Onemaywonder 3rd = 5 Lorindas Place 4th = 3 Renascentrez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 15 Moment To Test | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 15:35 | 1st = 15 Moment To Test 2nd = 9 High Altitude 3rd = 6 Crixus 4th = 8 Devious Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Springvale Harry | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 15:32 | 1st = 6 Springvale Harry 2nd = 7 Knuckle Bump 3rd = 1 Calinda Girl 4th = 8 Bedlam Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Lucky Eight | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 15:27 | 1st = 6 Lucky Eight 2nd = 1 Plati 3rd = 8 Broadway Harry 4th = 3 Graffiti Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Gee Gee Double Dee | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 15:23 | 1st = 8 Gee Gee Double Dee 2nd = 10 Immortal Charm 3rd = 3 Gee Gee Pureblonde 4th = 4 Gee Gees Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Stumble | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 15:20 | 1st = 4 Stumble 2nd = 8 Chief Tommy 3rd = 2 Kiltys Tiger 4th = 7 Furious Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 5 Asquillion | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 15:15 | 1st = 5 Asquillion 2nd = 6 Spine Schiller 3rd = 7 Keepcalmandcarryon 4th = 8 Prie Dieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Cawbourne Midget | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 15:12 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Midget 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Buttsy 3rd = 8 Impersonator 4th = 5 Stellar Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Social Media | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 15:07 | 1st = 6 Social Media 2nd = 9 Lets Jazz It Up 3rd = 7 Justalilbitgreek 4th = 1 Carseblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Hill | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 15:04 | 1st = 4 Hill 2nd = 3 Convoy 3rd = 2 Shachar Magic 4th = 1 Lektra Kirky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 9 Mahboob | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 15:00 | 1st = 9 Mahboob 2nd = 4 Mr Bonjove 3rd = 10 Dads Girl 4th = 16 Our Compass Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Smash Allegro | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 14:57 | 1st = 8 Smash Allegro 2nd = 4 Cosmic Scramble 3rd = 6 Get Ready Freddy 4th = 5 Premier Division |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Nikki Duzit | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 14:52 | 1st = 7 Nikki Duzit 2nd = 3 Hapsburg 3rd = 2 One Tough Fella 4th = 9 Miami Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 One Shot Off | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 14:48 | 1st = 7 One Shot Off 2nd = 1 Hirvonen 3rd = 8 Pretoria Miss 4th = 15 Island Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Fatboy Linc | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 14:45 | 1st = 5 Fatboy Linc 2nd = 3 Shifty Lilly 3rd = 4 Dapto Dan 4th = 8 Ava Crowder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 8 Svetlas Star | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 14:40 | 1st = 8 Svetlas Star 2nd = 1 Meteoric 3rd = 9 Amity Val 4th = 10 Sheckys Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Opawa Karen | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Opawa Karen 2nd = 1 Opawa Val 3rd = 7 Opawa Kuru 4th = 5 Double Entendre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Magic Impact | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 14:32 | 1st = 6 Magic Impact 2nd = 2 Blue Chipped 3rd = 3 Guts 4th = 9 Major Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Moonlight Cruise | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 14:29 | 1st = 1 Moonlight Cruise 2nd = 3 Bush Courage 3rd = 8 Hunter Rocks 4th = 7 Oh Lele Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 3 Invincible George | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 14:25 | 1st = 3 Invincible George 2nd = 9 Devine Hussy 3rd = 16 Moodhilla 4th = 13 Luckier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Worboys | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Worboys 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Loch 3rd = 8 Mcjopson 4th = 7 Goodtime Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Strike On Command | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Strike On Command 2nd = 6 Bretaca 3rd = 7 Sir Jon 4th = 4 My Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Hello Gertie | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 14:13 | 1st = 3 Hello Gertie 2nd = 10 Off The Grid 3rd = 2 Because 4th = 5 Mel Loves Vodka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Andelven | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 Andelven 2nd = 5 Wrecking Ralph 3rd = 3 Dark Tantra 4th = 2 Nawala Barko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 11 Red Biddy | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 14:05 | 1st = 11 Red Biddy 2nd = 5 Sedimentary 3rd = 1 Harry Mac 4th = 10 Princess Gaila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Kaputski | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 14:02 | 1st = 6 Kaputski 2nd = 1 Cawbourne George 3rd = 7 Whats Up Gee 4th = 4 Alamein Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Killorglin | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 13:57 | 1st = 2 Killorglin 2nd = 3 Very Belle 3rd = 10 Horrie 4th = 11 Ghent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Jacks Legend | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 13:52 | 1st = 7 Jacks Legend 2nd = 1 Ima Lonely Girl 3rd = 9 Thunderous Night 4th = 6 Dundas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Opawa Kevin | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 13:47 | 1st = 4 Opawa Kevin 2nd = 2 Fall From Grace 3rd = 9 Alamein Blonde 4th = 3 Fox In Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Chantilly Magic | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 13:35 | 1st = 6 Chantilly Magic 2nd = 2 Silvers Sister 3rd = 7 Hardy Chief 4th = 4 Dawn Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 Manhattan Boss | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 13:30 | 1st = 4 Manhattan Boss 2nd = 6 Petracca 3rd = 9 Carrie Belle 4th = 5 On Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Gossip Queen | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 13:27 | 1st = 1 Gossip Queen 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Doust 3rd = 2 Semantics 4th = 9 Mariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Claretown Sam | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 13:19 | 1st = 2 Claretown Sam 2nd = 6 Just Smile 3rd = 5 Calahan Rocks 4th = 1 Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Vinnie Baxter | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 13:10 | 1st = 5 Vinnie Baxter 2nd = 4 Knocka Few Back 3rd = 2 Manu Rama 4th = 6 Deathstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Camdus | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Camdus 2nd = 10 Tempered 3rd = 11 Kaniana 4th = 4 Magic Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Kinloch Kaiyo | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 12:56 | 1st = 8 Kinloch Kaiyo 2nd = 9 Bekim Nikita 3rd = 5 Blonde Man 4th = 2 Tally Ho Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Snow Ball Chance | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Snow Ball Chance 2nd = 6 Miss Eldora 3rd = 9 Opawa Jay 4th = 5 Clearly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Dynamic Spin | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 12:40 | 1st = 3 Dynamic Spin 2nd = 6 Quick Return 3rd = 2 Sketchy Fancy 4th = 5 Tally Ho Len |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 Date Night | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 12:30 | 1st = 2 Date Night 2nd = 3 El Dante 3rd = 1 Believing 4th = 7 Siding Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Mangamahu Jack | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 12:30 | 1st = 5 Mangamahu Jack 2nd = 8 Pacific Sunrise 3rd = 2 Eve Ning Hill 4th = 1 Chill More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Dark Discovery | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 Dark Discovery 2nd = 8 Senni Bones 3rd = 7 Latte Donny 4th = 2 Lynlaw Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Dark Garnah | ||
Mon Nov 16 2015 12:10 | 1st = 6 Dark Garnah 2nd = 8 No More Marmite 3rd = 7 Pistols Princess 4th = 2 Fat Boyz Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Yoyo | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 23:57 | 1st = 2 Yoyo 2nd = 8 Freeway Tempo 3rd = 6 Formulate A Plot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Formyeyesonly | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 23:40 | 1st = 6 Formyeyesonly 2nd = 9 Mississippi Bell 3rd = 8 Dilingers Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Lachlan Zoo | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 23:37 | 1st = 6 Lachlan Zoo 2nd = 1 Ambitious Gem 3rd = 3 Tex Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Billies A Star | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 23:30 | 1st = 8 Billies A Star 2nd = 6 Im A Peregrine 3rd = 10 Soho Lennon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Take Charge | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 23:17 | 1st = 4 Take Charge 2nd = 5 Activator 3rd = 3 Tarks Caliber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Lukey | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 23:12 | 1st = 6 Lukey 2nd = 9 Jinky Johnson 3rd = 5 Bettor Twisted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Dubliner | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 23:02 | 1st = 8 Dubliner 2nd = 3 Blinkers On 3rd = 7 Lunar Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Delightful Offer | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 22:57 | 1st = 9 Delightful Offer 2nd = 5 Lennys In Heaven 3rd = 3 Mr Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Tanners Ace | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 22:49 | 1st = 1 Tanners Ace 2nd = 6 Mumbles Murray 3rd = 4 Left Is Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Tsar Bomb | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 22:44 | 1st = 5 Tsar Bomb 2nd = 2 Batavia Comet 3rd = 6 Capelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Usage | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 22:39 | 1st = 5 Usage 2nd = 4 The Commander 3rd = 3 Comeon Howzat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Zipping Socks | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 22:37 | 1st = 1 Zipping Socks 2nd = 9 Rebellious Speed 3rd = 7 Baron Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 1 Hu Hu R U | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 22:32 | 1st = 1 Hu Hu R U 2nd = 2 Dougs Limousine 3rd = 4 Kenfury Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Zoltinas Prize | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 22:30 | 1st = 3 Zoltinas Prize 2nd = 1 Red Cadillac 3rd = 7 Mr Snackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Bashful Compton | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 22:25 | 1st = 4 Bashful Compton 2nd = 7 Im Riddick 3rd = 2 Gallileo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Ezy Beach | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 22:19 | 1st = 3 Ezy Beach 2nd = 5 Jahimia 3rd = 4 Sweet As Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Moto Warrior | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 22:16 | 1st = 3 Moto Warrior 2nd = 1 Loony Moony 3rd = 8 Before Too Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Plot The Course | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 22:15 | 1st = 6 Plot The Course 2nd = 8 Grande Rosso 3rd = 13 Bizarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 2 Mainland Duchess | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 22:10 | 1st = 2 Mainland Duchess 2nd = 10 Anna Bay Al 3rd = 4 Justice System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Slickalong | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 22:10 | 1st = 3 Slickalong 2nd = 7 Artistic Lilly 3rd = 6 Wetumke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Amaro Bale | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 22:08 | 1st = 7 Amaro Bale 2nd = 8 Mahogany Saphire 3rd = 4 Gaelic Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 2 Up Country | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 22:04 | 1st = 2 Up Country 2nd = 5 Pub Blitz 3rd = 4 Paleface Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 5 Springfield Tattoo 3rd = 8 Shifty Shivas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Kulu Cha Ching | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 21:58 | 1st = 3 Kulu Cha Ching 2nd = 6 Flash Houdini 3rd = 4 Azariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Eastwood Crystal | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 21:54 | 1st = 1 Eastwood Crystal 2nd = 2 Awesome Desire 3rd = 4 Mistress Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Alf Monelli | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Alf Monelli 2nd = 6 Shaft 3rd = 7 Locksley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Paua To Roar | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 21:49 | 1st = 2 Paua To Roar 2nd = 1 Spring Grace 3rd = 3 Hail Storming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Prince Rahy | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Prince Rahy 2nd = 12 Miniver 3rd = 16 Dan Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Uaintseennothinyet | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 21:44 | 1st = 3 Uaintseennothinyet 2nd = 1 Canyouseeme 3rd = 6 Bettathanthewife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 8 Courage Underwater | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 21:40 | 1st = 8 Courage Underwater 2nd = 2 Ultimate Attack 3rd = 1 Pay On The Pacer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Spookies Gift | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 21:38 | 1st = 6 Spookies Gift 2nd = 7 El Magico 3rd = 2 Knights Templar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 5 Righteous Boy | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 21:34 | 1st = 5 Righteous Boy 2nd = 1 Lorimerchandler 3rd = 4 Aegean Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Glenferrie Typhoon | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Typhoon 2nd = 1 Pretty Sunday 3rd = 7 Sun Of Sonoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Shared Equity | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 21:28 | 1st = 5 Shared Equity 2nd = 1 Lektra Utopia 3rd = 7 Dr Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Nuala | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 21:24 | 1st = 4 Nuala 2nd = 1 Racy Lacy 3rd = 8 Mexicano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Hopping Houdini | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 21:19 | 1st = 8 Hopping Houdini 2nd = 7 War Picture 3rd = 2 Zipping Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Beau Rada | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 21:15 | 1st = 6 Beau Rada 2nd = 3 Liminal 3rd = 1 Society Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Mondo Seelster | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 21:10 | 1st = 10 Mondo Seelster 2nd = 7 Gamebreaker 3rd = 2 Smokey Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Cut Loose Max | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Cut Loose Max 2nd = 3 Alpha Zeus 3rd = 4 Dawkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 6 Smooth Grin | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 21:04 | 1st = 6 Smooth Grin 2nd = 7 Canturi Crest 3rd = 5 Uphill Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Major Crocker | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 21:00 | 1st = 5 Major Crocker 2nd = 6 Lennytheshark 3rd = 1 Five Star Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Kingsbrae Nelly | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Nelly 2nd = 4 Fabulous Storm 3rd = 7 Cash In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Last One Left | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Last One Left 2nd = 8 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 3 Minkara Yarmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 20:50 | 2nd = 3 Retained 3rd = 2 Idle Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Earl Of Charity | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 20:50 | 1st = 8 Earl Of Charity 2nd = 3 Retained 3rd = 2 Idle Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Yeah Whatever | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Yeah Whatever 2nd = 2 Aston Bolero 3rd = 6 Immortal Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 10 Unlawful | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 20:45 | 1st = 10 Unlawful 2nd = 9 St Mark 3rd = 6 Packing Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Days End | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Days End 2nd = 7 Apollo Thirteen 3rd = 5 Falco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Lachie Lyndan | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 20:38 | 1st = 3 Lachie Lyndan 2nd = 7 Head Shy 3rd = 4 Lady Abigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Sharni Mac | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 Sharni Mac 2nd = 7 Fizzy Sprite 3rd = 8 Springvale Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 13 Betabcool | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 20:30 | 1st = 13 Betabcool 2nd = 7 My Bella Starr 3rd = 9 Earth Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Benta Bale | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Benta Bale 2nd = 4 Lektra Outlaw 3rd = 8 Big Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Cheersbigears | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 20:24 | 1st = 4 Cheersbigears 2nd = 6 Wills 3rd = 8 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Miners Moss | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 20:21 | 1st = 4 Miners Moss 2nd = 8 Simpatico 3rd = 5 Goldengrove Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Little Bit Slick | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 20:18 | 1st = 7 Little Bit Slick 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Olay 3rd = 3 Quarterback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Hart | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 Hart 2nd = 5 Intrigo 3rd = 8 Talk Of California |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Sovereign Flight | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 20:10 | 1st = 7 Sovereign Flight 3rd = 5 Watch The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Black Illusion | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Black Illusion 2nd = 8 Sulzanti 3rd = 1 Darcys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Webb Ellis | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 20:06 | 1st = 6 Webb Ellis 2nd = 3 Tangos Delight 3rd = 2 Native Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Manuka Man | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 20:03 | 1st = 1 Manuka Man 2nd = 3 Stunning Grin 3rd = 10 Outrageous El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Hougenie | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 20:01 | 1st = 3 Hougenie 2nd = 6 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 8 Out Of Bounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Commentator | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Commentator 2nd = 2 Hollywood Beam 3rd = 1 Dibble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 Viking Ruler | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Viking Ruler 2nd = 2 Duke Castleton 3rd = 4 Knead The Dough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 3 Hangi | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:54 | 1st = 3 Hangi 2nd = 1 Partnersinvancelot 3rd = 5 Little Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Choice Falcon | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:50 | 1st = 9 Choice Falcon 2nd = 7 Deano Robyn 3rd = 4 Got The Chocies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Dalgetty | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:48 | 1st = 6 Dalgetty 2nd = 1 Ernest Bale 3rd = 4 George Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Silence A Crown | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:45 | 1st = 4 Silence A Crown 2nd = 12 Miss Magnifique 3rd = 5 Squidensquizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Admiral Joy | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Admiral Joy 2nd = 2 Bandana 3rd = 6 Motu Miss Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Sheza Keen Size | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 Sheza Keen Size 2nd = 4 Kooringa Pete 3rd = 3 Ivan Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Wannabet | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:36 | 1st = 3 Wannabet 2nd = 9 Alta Las Vegas 3rd = 6 He Can Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Yuleana | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Yuleana 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Smile 3rd = 3 Sheika Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Alannah Hall | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Alannah Hall 2nd = 5 Columbias Deejay 3rd = 6 Rumbaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Fabstar | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Fabstar 2nd = 1 Promise Land 3rd = 5 Boloney Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 8 Bettor Think Quick | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Bettor Think Quick 2nd = 2 Eye Brow 3rd = 3 Gotta Go Electobet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 8 Destined To Take | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:24 | 1st = 8 Destined To Take 2nd = 2 Tirano Bliss 3rd = 4 Shortys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Queen Of Hats | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Queen Of Hats 2nd = 8 Raging Rhuben 3rd = 3 End Of The Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Cervelo | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Cervelo 2nd = 7 Nymeria 3rd = 8 Zipping Saxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Howling Wolf | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Howling Wolf 2nd = 9 Youiz Jane 3rd = 3 Angel Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Little Bit Sweet | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Little Bit Sweet 2nd = 4 Motangi 3rd = 9 Ima Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Controversial | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:10 | 1st = 4 Controversial 2nd = 8 Uwantsumcomegetsum 3rd = 6 Better Than Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Hyper Venom | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:08 | 1st = 5 Hyper Venom 2nd = 1 Oakstar 3rd = 7 Ginger Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Quite A Moment | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:06 | 1st = 3 Quite A Moment 2nd = 8 Alley Way 3rd = 2 Valmagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Will Mach My Word | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:03 | 1st = 2 Will Mach My Word 2nd = 3 Astronaut 3rd = 9 Wartime Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Blazin Beau | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Blazin Beau 2nd = 4 Mandy Magic 3rd = 3 Gotta Good Part |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 The Big Mach | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 18:55 | 1st = 9 The Big Mach 2nd = 5 Ronald George 3rd = 11 Liston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 One Over Da Moon | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 18:54 | 1st = 8 One Over Da Moon 2nd = 5 Whitney 3rd = 2 Tereskova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Premier Player | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 18:52 | 1st = 7 Premier Player 2nd = 1 Hers Not His 3rd = 8 Harney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Noakis Girl | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 18:49 | 1st = 5 Noakis Girl 2nd = 3 Despedida 3rd = 1 Sugar Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 11 Raggle Varr | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 18:45 | 1st = 11 Raggle Varr 2nd = 9 Not That Bushy 3rd = 6 Little Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Red Jacket | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 18:43 | 1st = 3 Red Jacket 2nd = 8 Ima Warrior 3rd = 7 Piethagerus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Jack Bauer | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 18:38 | 1st = 4 Jack Bauer 2nd = 8 Mr Midnight 3rd = 6 Cosmic Sootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 11 Northview Gambler | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 18:36 | 1st = 11 Northview Gambler 2nd = 1 Cullect A Guinness 3rd = 3 C A Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Majestic Ess Jay | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 18:33 | 1st = 8 Majestic Ess Jay 2nd = 1 Mia Mosca 3rd = 3 Mont Morley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Spankys Legend | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 18:31 | 1st = 2 Spankys Legend 2nd = 9 Shes A Niro 3rd = 8 Out West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Begin Again | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 18:28 | 1st = 1 Begin Again 2nd = 2 Harvest Gold 3rd = 7 Hardy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Skin To Bone | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 18:25 | 1st = 3 Skin To Bone 2nd = 8 Karma Jules 3rd = 7 El Ay Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Risk | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 18:24 | 1st = 1 Risk 2nd = 3 Lancewood Lizzie 3rd = 5 Ohoka Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Ona Happy Note | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 18:20 | 1st = 9 Ona Happy Note 2nd = 4 Meknowdad 3rd = 2 Curtis Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Chloes Babe | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 18:18 | 1st = 6 Chloes Babe 2nd = 1 Heart Of Gunlaw 3rd = 2 Gracie See More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Divine Mr Artie | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 18:15 | 1st = 2 Divine Mr Artie 2nd = 7 Dandy Mandy 3rd = 1 Certified Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Spring Beauty | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 18:08 | 1st = 6 Spring Beauty 2nd = 8 Gift Box 3rd = 2 Never Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Paris Princess | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 18:06 | 1st = 7 Paris Princess 2nd = 4 Blackguards Corner 3rd = 10 The Earth Moved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Milburn Gold | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 18:05 | 1st = 4 Milburn Gold 2nd = 1 Ima Cosmic 3rd = 3 Crave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Sweet Marika | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 18:02 | 1st = 8 Sweet Marika 2nd = 5 Salminator 3rd = 3 Chloe Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Lone Sentinel | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:58 | 1st = 2 Lone Sentinel 2nd = 4 Caloola Rebel 3rd = 7 Little Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Cant Refuse | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:55 | 1st = 4 Cant Refuse 2nd = 6 Shandale 3rd = 2 Kimani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Long Term Fella | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:53 | 1st = 1 Long Term Fella 2nd = 8 Major Score 3rd = 5 Jilliby Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 13 Darts Away | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:50 | 1st = 13 Darts Away 2nd = 3 High Opinion 3rd = 1 Nat King Cu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Torque Flight | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:47 | 1st = 5 Torque Flight 2nd = 3 Fiery Benz 3rd = 4 Kawasaki Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Kilkee Flex | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:44 | 1st = 1 Kilkee Flex 2nd = 2 Sparkeen 3rd = 5 Megan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Bold Attraction | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:40 | 1st = 2 Bold Attraction 2nd = 7 Stella Di Notte 3rd = 1 Henryvonhufeisen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Time Is Precious | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:37 | 1st = 4 Time Is Precious 2nd = 6 Emission Control 3rd = 7 Fab Surfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Motu Premier | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:35 | 1st = 7 Motu Premier 2nd = 1 Piccadilly Princess 3rd = 4 Kingi Hone Kira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Shantung | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:33 | 1st = 2 Shantung 2nd = 6 Starzzzinthenight 3rd = 10 See Jak Tat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 8 Dont Tell Linda | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:30 | 1st = 8 Dont Tell Linda 2nd = 6 Ayham 3rd = 2 Breaking Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Two Sizes All | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 Two Sizes All 2nd = 4 Switch Blade 3rd = 2 Zipping Mani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Torbjorn | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:25 | 1st = 3 Torbjorn 2nd = 6 Il Pirata 3rd = 2 Jomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:24 | 1st = 5 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 4 Lady Torah 3rd = 3 Code Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 3 Stay Sharp | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:20 | 1st = 3 Stay Sharp 2nd = 6 Lil Bit Musky 3rd = 11 Reign High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Diablos Secret | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:17 | 1st = 3 Diablos Secret 2nd = 9 Mr Scoot 3rd = 7 Court Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Armbro Teehee | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:13 | 1st = 7 Armbro Teehee 2nd = 2 Cloncullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Cricklewood | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:10 | 1st = 4 Cricklewood 2nd = 3 Bank On Henry 3rd = 5 Shadow Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Perissa | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:08 | 1st = 5 Perissa 2nd = 1 Change The Rulz 3rd = 2 Storm Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 This Time Reba | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 This Time Reba 2nd = 7 Cuzzy Bromac 3rd = 6 Cane Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 No Diggity | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:04 | 1st = 8 No Diggity 2nd = 6 Zoe 3rd = 7 Immortal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Zagazig | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 17:00 | 1st = 9 Zagazig 2nd = 11 Captain Tango 3rd = 2 Sassy Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Spud Missile | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:59 | 1st = 1 Spud Missile 2nd = 2 Opawa Diesel 3rd = 8 Rolex Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Blipple | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:57 | 1st = 8 Blipple 2nd = 5 Miss Talladega 3rd = 7 My Miss Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 2 Ruato Bay | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:53 | 1st = 2 Ruato Bay 2nd = 8 Long Hot Summer 3rd = 11 Freedom Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 The Faithful | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:51 | 1st = 7 The Faithful 2nd = 5 Hartofdixie 3rd = 8 Unforgiving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 4 Hadeed | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:50 | 1st = 4 Hadeed 2nd = 3 Chilwero 3rd = 5 Source Of Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Spring Shanghai | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:47 | 1st = 7 Spring Shanghai 2nd = 1 Dooleys Sprite 3rd = 4 Semi Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Percys Lad | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:44 | 1st = 6 Percys Lad 2nd = 5 Daphnes Party 3rd = 7 Hunter Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:43 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 2 Kilchurn 3rd = 5 Melham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 9 Marlais | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:40 | 1st = 9 Marlais 2nd = 6 Surf The Turf 3rd = 4 Solas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Kiss Me Marlow | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Kiss Me Marlow 2nd = 1 Kiss Me Hughie 3rd = 2 Major Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Cable Beach | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:35 | 1st = 2 Cable Beach 2nd = 1 Superfecta 3rd = 7 Bettor In The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Medowie Miss | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:33 | 1st = 8 Medowie Miss 2nd = 2 Three Dee Delight 3rd = 3 Blucolla Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Supreme Lad | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:30 | 1st = 3 Supreme Lad 2nd = 1 Epinician 3rd = 7 Sunwisp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Hay You Boy | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:27 | 1st = 2 Hay You Boy 2nd = 6 El Mufasa 3rd = 10 Touch Of Cajun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Culinary Delight | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:25 | 1st = 5 Culinary Delight 2nd = 14 American Flybye 3rd = 1 Saucy Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Just A Taste | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:24 | 1st = 8 Just A Taste 2nd = 4 Jindara 3rd = 1 Young Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 15 Kayenta | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:20 | 1st = 15 Kayenta 2nd = 5 Daddy Longlegs 3rd = 13 Chiefs Fav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Ring In | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Ring In 2nd = 5 Crystal Tiara 3rd = 4 Nat Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Shandell | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:15 | 1st = 5 Shandell 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Bright 3rd = 7 Trust Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 5 Waste Of Time | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:13 | 1st = 5 Waste Of Time 2nd = 4 Bank Of Nova 3rd = 1 Karinya Mully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 6 Paronella | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:10 | 1st = 6 Paronella 2nd = 8 Slippery Eel 3rd = 1 Domuar Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Mursley Bouncer | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Mursley Bouncer 2nd = 1 Heza Size Up 3rd = 4 Transmedia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Pyramid Monarch | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:05 | 1st = 1 Pyramid Monarch 2nd = 5 K D Muscles 3rd = 6 Fratellino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Dolce Gusto | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:04 | 1st = 4 Dolce Gusto 2nd = 1 Mystery Ride 3rd = 7 Timmys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 8 Kaylee | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 16:00 | 1st = 8 Kaylee 2nd = 2 Shintaro 3rd = 9 Macs Mettle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Master Lagoon | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Master Lagoon 2nd = 1 Spirited Kid 3rd = 7 Little Osca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Golden Times | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:53 | 1st = 1 Golden Times 2nd = 7 Pinegrove 3rd = 6 Dreamtime Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Fuel | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:50 | 1st = 7 Fuel 2nd = 16 Bid Of Faith 3rd = 1 Chrissero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Gee Maa | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:47 | 1st = 7 Gee Maa 2nd = 5 Maywyn Never 3rd = 3 Fonic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Allmendinger | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:45 | 1st = 4 Allmendinger 2nd = 5 Varga Frost 3rd = 2 Knuckle Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Reignlee | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:44 | 1st = 6 Reignlee 2nd = 7 Hush Now 3rd = 3 Find And Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 All My Angels | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 All My Angels 2nd = 1 Crooked Stick 3rd = 7 Wow Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Aeroplane Blazer | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:37 | 1st = 5 Aeroplane Blazer 2nd = 2 Make Magic 3rd = 1 Big Tee Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 The Flying Scotsman | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:35 | 1st = 9 The Flying Scotsman 2nd = 1 Justoclassie 3rd = 2 Red Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Financial Bonus | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:32 | 1st = 1 Financial Bonus 2nd = 7 Cerrone 3rd = 2 Chelsea Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 1 Akasaki | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:30 | 1st = 1 Akasaki 2nd = 10 Alliterate 3rd = 2 Eyezoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Nitro Power | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:27 | 1st = 6 Nitro Power 2nd = 2 Marmasette 3rd = 1 Mr Make Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Cawbourne Clover | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:25 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Clover 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Gracie 3rd = 10 Worboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Sonador Gold | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:24 | 1st = 5 Sonador Gold 2nd = 2 Deezel Magic 3rd = 7 Salina Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Original Nugget | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:21 | 1st = 4 Original Nugget 2nd = 7 Spritely Manner 3rd = 9 Explosive Wear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 4 Mr Speaker | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:20 | 1st = 4 Mr Speaker 2nd = 1 Alangejack 3rd = 2 Skating For Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Uptown Funk | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:17 | 1st = 3 Uptown Funk 2nd = 4 Nook And Cranny 3rd = 1 Pop Always Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Illdoitwhenimready | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:14 | 1st = 1 Illdoitwhenimready 2nd = 6 Charliescontrol 3rd = 2 My Precious Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 3 Marlow Moment | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:12 | 1st = 3 Marlow Moment 2nd = 1 Accursos Fame 3rd = 4 Alexandra Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Chattachang | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:10 | 1st = 3 Chattachang 2nd = 1 Nicks Best 3rd = 10 Cavalar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Making Time | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:08 | 1st = 4 Making Time 2nd = 2 Smash Allegro 3rd = 7 Premier Division |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Watta Mischief | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Watta Mischief 2nd = 2 Jenmar Blue 3rd = 5 Milkos Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Rickety Gate | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:04 | 1st = 5 Rickety Gate 2nd = 4 Furious Jack 3rd = 6 Little Hemi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Royal Occasion | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:03 | 1st = 9 Royal Occasion 2nd = 2 Cheapskater 3rd = 3 Cantbuybetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Jaraco | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 15:00 | 1st = 8 Jaraco 2nd = 2 Weeping Lass 3rd = 1 Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 3 Spanish Lustre | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:57 | 1st = 3 Spanish Lustre 2nd = 8 Our Priddy Maid 3rd = 6 Theirishinme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Happy Scarlett | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:55 | 1st = 1 Happy Scarlett 2nd = 9 Viscount Vane 3rd = 8 Monty Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 7 Mr Mcbat | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:53 | 1st = 7 Mr Mcbat 2nd = 6 Tommy Two Toes 3rd = 8 Black Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Proven Kodiak | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:50 | 1st = 5 Proven Kodiak 2nd = 6 Watta Barghest 3rd = 4 Wairo Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Opawa Shackley | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:48 | 1st = 8 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 1 Opawa Amber 3rd = 3 Boris Gump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 11 Lets Get Lucky | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:45 | 1st = 11 Lets Get Lucky 2nd = 13 Vega De Lago 3rd = 5 Elite Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Black Tikka | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:43 | 1st = 3 Black Tikka 2nd = 2 Lektra Blicavs 3rd = 5 Mincey Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 7 Stylish Attack | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:40 | 1st = 7 Stylish Attack 2nd = 9 So True 3rd = 1 Tasha Aimee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Alchemist Quest | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:38 | 1st = 4 Alchemist Quest 2nd = 3 He Gone 3rd = 9 Power Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Mendelssohn | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:35 | 1st = 2 Mendelssohn 2nd = 4 Hudson County 3rd = 1 Marquee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Kichiro | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:32 | 1st = 2 Kichiro 2nd = 7 Sky Book 3rd = 8 Asa Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Allegro Class | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:31 | 1st = 2 Allegro Class 2nd = 3 Caesar Chance 3rd = 1 Sedgebrook Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Annaman | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:28 | 1st = 2 Annaman 2nd = 4 Earnest Desire 3rd = 5 Fifth Column |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Denya | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:27 | 1st = 3 Denya 2nd = 5 Lucky Brew 3rd = 4 Woolly Warbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Future Past | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:23 | 1st = 4 Future Past 2nd = 5 Thanks Tubby 3rd = 2 Cryers Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 4 Moonlight Gambler | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:22 | 1st = 4 Moonlight Gambler 2nd = 6 Jay Peez Knight 3rd = 9 Major Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 1 After All That | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:18 | 1st = 1 After All That 2nd = 7 Dreaming Diamonds 3rd = 3 Mahboob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 9 Bowl em Out | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:15 | 1st = 9 Bowl em Out 2nd = 8 Bertacious Bee 3rd = 6 Are Jip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Semantics | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:13 | 1st = 3 Semantics 2nd = 8 Flying Blake 3rd = 5 Rocketship Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:10 | 1st = 8 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 10 Selynya Kev 3rd = 1 Smiley Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 7 Kerauno | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:10 | 1st = 7 Kerauno 2nd = 4 Defar 3rd = 6 Ralphina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Direwolf Ghost | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:07 | 1st = 2 Direwolf Ghost 2nd = 1 Full Effect 3rd = 5 Bungaloo Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 5 Osmunda | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:05 | 1st = 5 Osmunda 2nd = 6 Zaviera 3rd = 8 Storm Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Agamemnon | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 14:00 | 1st = 2 Agamemnon 2nd = 1 Hirokin 3rd = 4 Devil In A Dress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Sveen | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:57 | 1st = 1 Sveen 2nd = 7 Miracle 3rd = 2 Extreme Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Bye Bye Mystery | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:56 | 1st = 7 Bye Bye Mystery 2nd = 3 Blue And Curly 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Lushy | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:53 | 1st = 4 Lushy 2nd = 3 Suncansing 3rd = 8 Desert Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Mighty Sam | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:52 | 1st = 1 Mighty Sam 2nd = 2 Break The Code 3rd = 5 Lektra Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Fear Helvetia | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:48 | 1st = 5 Fear Helvetia 2nd = 3 Mega Moment 3rd = 7 Thanks Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 5 Last Wish | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:47 | 1st = 5 Last Wish 2nd = 1 Annie Matilda 3rd = 2 Elegant Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 6 Contralto | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:43 | 1st = 6 Contralto 2nd = 1 Pennington 3rd = 5 Shuttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Fixate | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Fixate 2nd = 4 What Will Do 3rd = 2 Maggies Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Opawa Opal | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:38 | 1st = 7 Opawa Opal 2nd = 6 Whats Up Gee 3rd = 3 Blue I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 4 Logovardi | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:35 | 1st = 4 Logovardi 2nd = 3 Got The Edge 3rd = 9 Shes A Scallywag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Jack Winter | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:33 | 1st = 1 Jack Winter 2nd = 7 King Size Shambi 3rd = 6 Cosmic Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 9 Alicudi | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:30 | 1st = 9 Alicudi 2nd = 11 Laaffaire 3rd = 5 Mr Luigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Stampy Longnose | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:29 | 1st = 3 Stampy Longnose 2nd = 6 Night Phantom 3rd = 1 Glenville Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Singled Out | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:25 | 1st = 7 Singled Out 2nd = 4 The Big Rig 3rd = 3 Youre Kidding Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Aces And Angels | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:22 | 1st = 5 Aces And Angels 2nd = 9 Messina Special 3rd = 2 Pagan Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Bhuja | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:21 | 1st = 3 Bhuja 2nd = 7 Raincheck 3rd = 4 Briseur De Reves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Maverick Blondie | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:18 | 1st = 4 Maverick Blondie 2nd = 2 Nemesis Bale 3rd = 7 Majestic Seine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Swiftly Chloe | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:11 | 1st = 3 Swiftly Chloe 2nd = 9 Milly Rivers 3rd = 2 Opawa Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 8 Veravarti | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:08 | 1st = 8 Veravarti 2nd = 6 More On It 3rd = 4 Cinereous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Cairnlea Bill | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:07 | 1st = 2 Cairnlea Bill 2nd = 4 Glenville Jester 3rd = 6 Madambash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Bullara Kid | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:05 | 1st = 4 Bullara Kid 2nd = 1 Observant 3rd = 7 Minuscule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Wears The Gold | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:03 | 1st = 8 Wears The Gold 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Danial 3rd = 9 Wrinkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 9 Kiss In The Rain | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 13:00 | 1st = 9 Kiss In The Rain 2nd = 8 Conspicuous Maid 3rd = 6 Madam De Pompadour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 My Regina | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 12:57 | 1st = 1 My Regina 2nd = 9 Ginger Warrior 3rd = 2 Benny Big Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 2 Boninsky | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 12:53 | 1st = 2 Boninsky 2nd = 8 The Shackler 3rd = 4 Duquesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Weblec Angel | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 12:49 | 1st = 6 Weblec Angel 2nd = 1 Dwaynes Shout 3rd = 8 Ima Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Boston Billy | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 12:45 | 1st = 6 Boston Billy 2nd = 2 Idol Leanne 3rd = 5 Opawa Kuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Hopes A Chance | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 12:41 | 1st = 2 Hopes A Chance 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Bella 3rd = 8 Hawks Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Fantastic Nikita | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 12:37 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Nikita 2nd = 8 Mepunga Ted 3rd = 2 Rampaging Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Misty Oak | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 12:32 | 1st = 6 Misty Oak 2nd = 1 Arcadia Dynasty 3rd = 2 Zafonics Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Cawbourne Dozer | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 12:27 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Dozer 2nd = 4 Sweet Marylou 3rd = 1 Cabarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Jewel Fantasy | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 12:22 | 1st = 1 Jewel Fantasy 2nd = 8 Connemara Xav 3rd = 9 Arolok Hobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 5 Suzerain | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 12:18 | 1st = 5 Suzerain 2nd = 4 The Boss 3rd = 8 Zadoree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Winter Is Coming | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 12:15 | 1st = 1 Winter Is Coming 2nd = 2 Devils Moment 3rd = 5 Nice Hat Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Om Nom Nom | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 12:10 | 1st = 2 Om Nom Nom 2nd = 7 Adjudicator 3rd = 1 Screw And Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Bali Allen | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 12:05 | 1st = 2 Bali Allen 2nd = 1 Farce Allen 3rd = 4 Biscette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Benjamin Black | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 11:52 | 1st = 8 Benjamin Black 2nd = 4 Opawa Zara 3rd = 2 Jinja Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 3 Maid Of Steel | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 11:43 | 1st = 3 Maid Of Steel 2nd = 2 Roc That 3rd = 5 Bhiwani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Cheries Boy | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 11:34 | 1st = 5 Cheries Boy 2nd = 1 Nicky Mcbell 3rd = 8 Go Mcindoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Tepirita Rata | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 11:17 | 1st = 6 Tepirita Rata 2nd = 5 Ester Action 3rd = 4 Sheeran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 10 Preetha Varma | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 11:08 | 1st = 10 Preetha Varma 2nd = 2 Captain Cavalier 3rd = 6 Torba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Paddy The Baker | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 10:59 | 1st = 4 Paddy The Baker 2nd = 3 Cronos 3rd = 1 Another Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Raewyn | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 10:42 | 1st = 1 Raewyn 2nd = 2 Opawa Smoke 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Ohio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 10 Ruby Armani | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 10:33 | 1st = 10 Ruby Armani 2nd = 5 Lola Jane 3rd = 6 Sleek Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Another Spin | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 10:24 | 1st = 1 Another Spin 2nd = 3 Greet The Judge 3rd = 4 Pass With Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Magic Gina | ||
Fri Oct 16 2015 10:06 | 1st = 5 Magic Gina 2nd = 3 Johnnybruce 3rd = 1 Devilskin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Sash | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 23:57 | 1st = 7 Sash 2nd = 1 Franc Monelli 3rd = 6 Just An Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Mr Paranoia | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 23:32 | 1st = 2 Mr Paranoia 2nd = 7 Prancer Dancer 3rd = 4 Dubliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Miss Betsy | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 23:12 | 1st = 1 Miss Betsy 2nd = 8 Jokers Wild 3rd = 5 Mullenax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Oldmate Archie | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 22:52 | 1st = 5 Oldmate Archie 2nd = 1 Georgie Host 3rd = 4 Genuine Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Ravager Bale | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 22:40 | 1st = 7 Ravager Bale 2nd = 2 Pingu 3rd = 6 Koch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Mount Robson | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 22:35 | 1st = 3 Mount Robson 2nd = 2 Lets Make Bail 3rd = 4 Lucass Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Aston Lydia | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 22:30 | 1st = 4 Aston Lydia 2nd = 2 Tekki Twist 3rd = 3 Explosive Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 4 Myrniong Socks | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 22:25 | 1st = 4 Myrniong Socks 2nd = 5 Too Many Daddys 3rd = 6 Gunnadoo Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Sloan Ranger | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 22:20 | 1st = 1 Sloan Ranger 2nd = 5 Phaser Bale 3rd = 4 Megan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Yunderup Dozer | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 22:12 | 1st = 4 Yunderup Dozer 2nd = 1 Mcmoory Oaks 3rd = 6 Amy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Kynans Magic | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 22:09 | 1st = 8 Kynans Magic 2nd = 1 Brylin 3rd = 3 Cressy Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Biffle | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 22:02 | 1st = 8 Biffle 2nd = 4 Cracked Model 3rd = 6 Domino Petacchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Betty Baker | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Betty Baker 2nd = 4 Dig Deep Bert 3rd = 2 Blue Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Shes So Classy | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Shes So Classy 2nd = 7 Gentle Joan 3rd = 1 Run Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Tureaud | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 21:52 | 1st = 2 Tureaud 2nd = 1 West On Sally 3rd = 6 Noaki Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Shes Fullboar | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 21:49 | 1st = 2 Shes Fullboar 2nd = 3 Splash Of White 3rd = 1 Fine Diner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Paloma Lago | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 21:43 | 1st = 2 Paloma Lago 2nd = 3 Lorna Belle 3rd = 5 Second Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Iownaturbo | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 21:39 | 1st = 6 Iownaturbo 2nd = 2 Taylor Hood 3rd = 5 Johnnycake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Schooner | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 21:37 | 1st = 6 Schooner 2nd = 7 Lektra Tily 3rd = 8 Bright Eyed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Gold Plated | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 21:34 | 1st = 6 Gold Plated 2nd = 4 Velocity Pearl 3rd = 8 Shaylor Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 West On Flicka | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 21:32 | 1st = 3 West On Flicka 2nd = 1 Provincial Bear 3rd = 7 Underclass Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Elmyra | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Elmyra 2nd = 3 Modern Bliss 3rd = 2 Jimmy The Editor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Elfie | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 21:28 | 1st = 5 Elfie 2nd = 7 Advocate 3rd = 3 Enrys Surprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Fab Surfy | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Fab Surfy 2nd = 1 Screen Test 3rd = 4 Jeremey Rent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Lusus Naturae | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 21:20 | 1st = 3 Lusus Naturae 2nd = 7 Global Trixx 3rd = 1 Lancecorporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Caustic Bale | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 21:18 | 1st = 8 Caustic Bale 2nd = 5 Hawka Tron 3rd = 6 Berzerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Harry Bailey | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 21:13 | 1st = 6 Harry Bailey 2nd = 1 Miss Oneil 3rd = 8 Baltimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Aluminum | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 21:10 | 1st = 7 Aluminum 2nd = 5 Whos Got Hope 3rd = 1 Rudolphs Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Soldier of Fortune | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 21:09 | 1st = 4 Soldier of Fortune 2nd = 3 Lap Dancer 3rd = 6 Merrylands Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Miss Johannsen | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 21:07 | 1st = 2 Miss Johannsen 2nd = 1 Ko Ko Mikado 3rd = 6 Swans Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Mrs Huang | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 21:04 | 1st = 4 Mrs Huang 2nd = 2 Lika Crystal 3rd = 5 Irish Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Lightning Calder | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Lightning Calder 2nd = 2 Girls Go First 3rd = 6 Super Zeck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Iyliss Bale | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Iyliss Bale 2nd = 9 Zipping Anna 3rd = 8 Scrubby Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Play Rite | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Play Rite 2nd = 6 Slashin Pete 3rd = 4 Bogart Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 High Note | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 High Note 2nd = 3 Here To Party 3rd = 5 Hoss Funk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Players | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Players 2nd = 7 Spirit Of The West 3rd = 3 Strip Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 One Cup Short | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 20:48 | 1st = 8 One Cup Short 2nd = 1 Lissa Breen 3rd = 7 No Diggity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Lochinvar Holly | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 20:45 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Holly 2nd = 6 Loose Connection 3rd = 1 Whittaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Smiling Cullen | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Smiling Cullen 2nd = 1 Beejay Emdee 3rd = 2 Artegra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Tambay Bale | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Tambay Bale 2nd = 2 Ring The Bell 3rd = 3 Cogitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Dynamite Speed | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Dynamite Speed 2nd = 8 Long Long Train 3rd = 3 Raptis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Les Keeping | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 20:32 | 1st = 7 Les Keeping 2nd = 8 Lil Miss Minnie 3rd = 4 Erupting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Loong Nien | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Loong Nien 2nd = 8 Mister Rufus 3rd = 10 Blitzsuzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Lisburn Gem | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Lisburn Gem 2nd = 5 Starzar Diamonds 3rd = 2 Jet Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Topper Road | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Topper Road 2nd = 4 Miss Dover 3rd = 3 Cicatriz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Lonesome Mach | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 20:20 | 1st = 3 Lonesome Mach 2nd = 2 Cockys Fancy 3rd = 8 Its You Not Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 King Size Shambi | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 King Size Shambi 2nd = 2 Morson Senor 3rd = 4 Bush Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Focus And Speed | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Focus And Speed 2nd = 8 Knock Her Down 3rd = 6 Sure You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Izzy Watt | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 20:11 | 1st = 10 Izzy Watt 2nd = 4 Lethal Star 3rd = 11 Cabo San Lucas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Bourbski Fever | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 20:09 | 1st = 2 Bourbski Fever 2nd = 1 City Rambler 3rd = 8 Bush Wacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Big Tee Rex | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 20:06 | 1st = 2 Big Tee Rex 2nd = 5 One Hill 3rd = 1 Steel The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Here And Now | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 20:01 | 1st = 6 Here And Now 2nd = 1 Houhora Delight 3rd = 3 Courageous Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Bigbad Fiji | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 19:59 | 1st = 8 Bigbad Fiji 2nd = 1 Weeping Lass 3rd = 7 Tywin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Ethical Standard | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 19:56 | 1st = 4 Ethical Standard 2nd = 8 Busby 3rd = 3 Maddies Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Saint Dal Santo | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 Saint Dal Santo 2nd = 7 Latin For Lovable 3rd = 5 Bossy Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Alexia Rae | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 Alexia Rae 2nd = 8 Pretty Bomb 3rd = 1 Turfman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Paul Dozer | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Paul Dozer 2nd = 5 Myrniong Belle 3rd = 4 Ace I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Keilor Kimberly | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 19:42 | 1st = 3 Keilor Kimberly 2nd = 4 Hi Its Only Me 3rd = 6 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Limited Vision | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 19:39 | 1st = 1 Limited Vision 2nd = 6 Aerial Pursuit 3rd = 3 Dark Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Keller Beach | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 19:36 | 1st = 4 Keller Beach 2nd = 8 Joie Eclat 3rd = 7 Farmor Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Lord Lohki | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 19:31 | 1st = 4 Lord Lohki 2nd = 1 Scottish Sardius 3rd = 6 Princess Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Pacific Impulse | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 19:29 | 1st = 7 Pacific Impulse 2nd = 5 Pacific Magic 3rd = 6 Fawn Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Stilton Gold | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 19:26 | 1st = 4 Stilton Gold 2nd = 1 Phixius 3rd = 8 Black Bronco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Devils Reject | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 19:23 | 1st = 7 Devils Reject 2nd = 5 Renes Memory 3rd = 3 Princess Danae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Stanbesideme | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 19:22 | 1st = 7 Stanbesideme 2nd = 1 Long Road To Fame 3rd = 4 Expressionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Call Me Lily | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 19:20 | 1st = 6 Call Me Lily 2nd = 2 Ant Hill Mob 3rd = 4 Batty Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Hanifys Revenge | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 19:17 | 1st = 5 Hanifys Revenge 2nd = 2 Henrys Hammer 3rd = 7 Farmor Confusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Our Leonardo | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 19:13 | 1st = 4 Our Leonardo 2nd = 1 Pinegrove 3rd = 8 Puffnstuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Diegonator | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 19:11 | 1st = 8 Diegonator 2nd = 7 Daintree Jim 3rd = 2 Kokoda Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Mystagogy | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Mystagogy 2nd = 8 Privacy 3rd = 4 Road Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 7 Regal Commander | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 19:05 | 1st = 7 Regal Commander 2nd = 1 Fairway To Venus 3rd = 10 So Whos Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Pomp Fiction | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 19:03 | 1st = 3 Pomp Fiction 2nd = 8 All Inn Tops 3rd = 7 Steelvision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Alabamas Invasion | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Alabamas Invasion 2nd = 6 Dora Pepperell 3rd = 4 The Third Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Abbies Dream | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 18:58 | 1st = 4 Abbies Dream 2nd = 5 Lektra Goose 3rd = 1 Sherry Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Overdrive Speed | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 18:55 | 1st = 3 Overdrive Speed 2nd = 4 Nasri 3rd = 6 Thrilla Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Haras Lukey | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 18:52 | 1st = 2 Haras Lukey 2nd = 5 Gold Total 3rd = 7 Ellies Voluntas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Orange Blossom | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 18:49 | 1st = 3 Orange Blossom 2nd = 9 Creative Idea 3rd = 6 Sindys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Our Colorado | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 18:44 | 1st = 1 Our Colorado 2nd = 8 Annas Best 3rd = 7 Feelgood Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Krazy Caper | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 18:42 | 1st = 8 Krazy Caper 2nd = 2 Wiradjuri River 3rd = 5 Leandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Verdot | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 Verdot 2nd = 5 Cracka Stride 3rd = 2 Uncle Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Time For Abby | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 18:34 | 1st = 5 Time For Abby 2nd = 3 Royal Prize 3rd = 2 Island Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Galaxy Son | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 18:30 | 1st = 1 Galaxy Son 2nd = 10 Present Arms 3rd = 7 Im A Bluebagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Blaster Master | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 18:27 | 1st = 6 Blaster Master 2nd = 5 Cosmic George 3rd = 1 Le Grand Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Ricimer | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 18:22 | 1st = 5 Ricimer 2nd = 9 Mister Whittaker 3rd = 4 Bettor Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Sherlock | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 18:20 | 1st = 2 Sherlock 2nd = 1 Swans Mavis 3rd = 3 Expect No Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 R Eleven Seven | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 18:15 | 1st = 2 R Eleven Seven 2nd = 1 Don Alvaro 3rd = 7 Ponderena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Howard Heno | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 18:12 | 1st = 3 Howard Heno 2nd = 1 Marlo Good 3rd = 8 Tarmac Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Shes the Real Deal | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 18:07 | 1st = 5 Shes the Real Deal 2nd = 4 Glee Bromac 3rd = 2 Loves The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Blue Marmion | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 18:04 | 1st = 7 Blue Marmion 2nd = 5 Sardia 3rd = 3 Princess Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Chondra | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 18:00 | 1st = 6 Chondra 2nd = 7 Fire The Musket 3rd = 2 Wapping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Big Time Sprite | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 17:57 | 1st = 6 Big Time Sprite 2nd = 5 Chookyard Shifty 3rd = 8 Princess Syrene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Anja | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 17:54 | 1st = 3 Anja 2nd = 2 Cloud Land 3rd = 5 Mr Sly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 11 Pins Perhaps | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 17:50 | 1st = 11 Pins Perhaps 2nd = 2 Zoetomtaya 3rd = 5 Wanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Miss Rockabella | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 17:45 | 1st = 3 Miss Rockabella 2nd = 4 Lynchman 3rd = 9 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Remember Train | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 17:42 | 1st = 2 Remember Train 2nd = 7 Leroy Tron 3rd = 1 Lynlaw Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 4 Velox | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 17:38 | 1st = 4 Velox 2nd = 13 Redasun 3rd = 8 High Church |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Knockas Return | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 17:35 | 1st = 5 Knockas Return 2nd = 1 Inner City 3rd = 3 Perfect Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Shaylor Dom | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 17:32 | 1st = 7 Shaylor Dom 2nd = 2 Spring Caliber 3rd = 8 Mummas Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Raise A Dream | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 17:28 | 1st = 6 Raise A Dream 2nd = 1 Streetcar Valour 3rd = 7 Shade Of Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Media Muzzle | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 17:24 | 1st = 1 Media Muzzle 2nd = 7 Dolce Gusto 3rd = 3 Lets Go Racing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 4 Murvate | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 17:20 | 1st = 4 Murvate 2nd = 5 Anecdote 3rd = 13 Joyful Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Shes A Meanie | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Shes A Meanie 2nd = 6 Strange Energy 3rd = 7 King Gibbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Tre Amici | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 17:13 | 1st = 4 Tre Amici 2nd = 8 Festive Excess 3rd = 5 Bache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Shes Smart | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 17:09 | 1st = 5 Shes Smart 2nd = 2 Paua To Thrill 3rd = 1 Casey Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Red Cent | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Red Cent 2nd = 4 Stone In His Shoe 3rd = 7 Shes A Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Sodidee | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 17:02 | 1st = 4 Sodidee 2nd = 1 Kolora Tess 3rd = 6 Dutch Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 11 Armada | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 16:58 | 1st = 11 Armada 2nd = 9 Fast Cash 3rd = 7 Tashbeeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Jody Fly | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 16:55 | 1st = 5 Jody Fly 2nd = 3 Total Silence 3rd = 7 Tornado Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Leadfoot Magic | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 16:52 | 1st = 6 Leadfoot Magic 2nd = 3 Albartross 3rd = 4 Bing Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Grand Armada | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 16:48 | 1st = 1 Grand Armada 2nd = 3 Pride Of America 3rd = 6 Serbian Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Golden Blaze | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Golden Blaze 2nd = 5 Gunmetal Warrior 3rd = 6 Urana Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 8 Muraqaba | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 16:40 | 1st = 8 Muraqaba 2nd = 13 Hilarious Honour 3rd = 7 Low Places |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Jade Galaxy | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Jade Galaxy 2nd = 3 Switch Colours 3rd = 5 Miss Brooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 State Form | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 16:33 | 1st = 1 State Form 2nd = 8 So Extreme 3rd = 2 Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Mahailia | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 16:29 | 1st = 4 Mahailia 2nd = 7 Chatsworthy 3rd = 5 Smashniak Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Gotyacovered | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 16:25 | 1st = 1 Gotyacovered 2nd = 8 Triple Jeopardy 3rd = 4 Good Job Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Elusive Pearl | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 16:22 | 1st = 4 Elusive Pearl 2nd = 1 Olympic Lass 3rd = 8 Sajetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 10 Staviva | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 16:18 | 1st = 10 Staviva 2nd = 9 Orient Line 3rd = 1 Burning Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 One Great Place | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 16:15 | 1st = 5 One Great Place 2nd = 6 Humble Gun 3rd = 1 Starburst Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Lakoda Zipper | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 16:12 | 1st = 2 Lakoda Zipper 2nd = 4 Speedys Mate 3rd = 6 Gold Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 10 Swedish Bitters | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 16:08 | 1st = 10 Swedish Bitters 2nd = 3 Manny 3rd = 12 Pierremont Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Nero Joe | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 16:04 | 1st = 5 Nero Joe 2nd = 2 Quite Spritely 3rd = 8 Veetee Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 8 Tender | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 16:00 | 1st = 8 Tender 2nd = 1 Looking East 3rd = 13 Thorsborne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Combined Effort | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 15:57 | 1st = 3 Combined Effort 2nd = 8 Shady Sprite 3rd = 5 Slick Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Lrondine | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 15:53 | 1st = 4 Lrondine 2nd = 5 Conjob 3rd = 12 The Karnup Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Mitchie Madam | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 15:49 | 1st = 4 Mitchie Madam 2nd = 2 Pavlyuchenkova 3rd = 1 Eternal Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Real Ego | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 15:45 | 1st = 8 Real Ego 2nd = 12 Tarbert 3rd = 1 Agree To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Jackdell | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 15:42 | 1st = 8 Jackdell 2nd = 3 Kitty Hawke 3rd = 1 Derby Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 Annus Mirabilis | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 15:38 | 1st = 6 Annus Mirabilis 2nd = 11 Dandy Gent 3rd = 3 Black Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Miss College | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 15:35 | 1st = 1 Miss College 2nd = 7 Layla Lo 3rd = 5 Mr Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Quaker Bale | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 15:32 | 1st = 2 Quaker Bale 2nd = 6 Hilltop Senorita 3rd = 4 Infinite Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Dewangsa | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 15:28 | 1st = 2 Dewangsa 2nd = 11 Frayville 3rd = 6 Shaabam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Bally Celtic | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 15:24 | 1st = 4 Bally Celtic 2nd = 8 Molly Mcbain 3rd = 6 Emerley Nymph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 1 Mr Entertainer | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 15:20 | 1st = 1 Mr Entertainer 2nd = 6 Showmaster 3rd = 2 Shahrazad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Key To Fame | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 Key To Fame 3rd = 1 Express Snooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 12 Sealed With A Kiss | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 15:15 | 1st = 12 Sealed With A Kiss 3rd = 1 Express Snooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Letron James | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 15:12 | 1st = 2 Letron James 2nd = 3 Nemesis Bale 3rd = 4 Annabow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Foretoken | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 15:08 | 1st = 3 Foretoken 2nd = 8 Hello Al 3rd = 7 Neptune Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Oz Striker | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 15:04 | 1st = 1 Oz Striker 2nd = 3 Sexy Sumo 3rd = 6 Kaisers Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 1 Godspiel | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 15:00 | 1st = 1 Godspiel 2nd = 7 Solar Burst 3rd = 10 Dancing Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Isala Bale | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 14:57 | 1st = 3 Isala Bale 2nd = 6 Tronnie Oldfield 3rd = 2 Daisy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Maxalicious | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 14:53 | 1st = 8 Maxalicious 2nd = 1 Artful Charmer 3rd = 11 Vintage Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Lady Xanthe | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 14:49 | 1st = 3 Lady Xanthe 2nd = 7 Beauty Bale 3rd = 8 Caboose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 7 Balmain Boy | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 14:45 | 1st = 7 Balmain Boy 2nd = 11 Dawnie Perfect 3rd = 14 Daisys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 2 The Shackler | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 14:40 | 1st = 2 The Shackler 2nd = 5 High Tail It 3rd = 1 Forbidden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Rosmartini | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 14:40 | 1st = 1 Rosmartini 2nd = 6 Forever Diamonds 3rd = 2 Le Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Houston Bale | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 14:37 | 1st = 6 Houston Bale 2nd = 1 Indi Allen 3rd = 2 Nitro Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Tina Melina | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 14:33 | 1st = 1 Tina Melina 2nd = 2 Fell From Heaven 3rd = 5 Flamenco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Bakmar Miss | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 14:29 | 1st = 7 Bakmar Miss 2nd = 5 Kiola Lachlan 3rd = 1 Carter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 11 Roll The Ignition | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 14:25 | 1st = 11 Roll The Ignition 2nd = 8 Northern Saint 3rd = 2 Matilija |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Beckenbauer | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 14:22 | 1st = 2 Beckenbauer 2nd = 3 Jenkins Bale 3rd = 4 Lister Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 8 Dashebo | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 14:18 | 1st = 8 Dashebo 2nd = 5 Golden Century 3rd = 4 Finntuition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Farhat Bale | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 14:14 | 1st = 2 Farhat Bale 2nd = 5 Stackem Fast 3rd = 3 Dashing Dee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Magic Alibi | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 14:10 | 1st = 7 Magic Alibi 2nd = 14 Zara Bay 3rd = 2 Baubo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 5 Buffalo Lass | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 14:05 | 1st = 5 Buffalo Lass 2nd = 2 Airman 3rd = 6 Jacqui Ickx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Jordy Paige | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 14:02 | 1st = 5 Jordy Paige 2nd = 2 Snooky 3rd = 8 Hes Your Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Laurinoor | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 13:58 | 1st = 7 Laurinoor 2nd = 8 Parliament House 3rd = 5 Flying Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Berda Bale | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 13:54 | 1st = 8 Berda Bale 2nd = 7 Yaramundi Tiny 3rd = 3 Sparkling Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 4 Mr Individual | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 13:50 | 1st = 4 Mr Individual 2nd = 3 Faatinah 3rd = 8 Andrioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Linco Bale | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 13:47 | 1st = 2 Linco Bale 2nd = 1 Evers Bale 3rd = 4 Who Told Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 9 Beautiful Flyer | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 13:43 | 1st = 9 Beautiful Flyer 2nd = 1 Captain Parker 3rd = 10 Silent Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Dashing Geek | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 13:39 | 1st = 2 Dashing Geek 2nd = 6 Sikem Dash 3rd = 4 Daphs Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Dark Steel | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 13:35 | 1st = 4 Dark Steel 2nd = 1 Art Nouveau 3rd = 6 Encosta Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 4 Whatz Occurring | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 13:30 | 1st = 4 Whatz Occurring 2nd = 1 Promises 3rd = 3 Realta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Bannister Bale | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 13:27 | 1st = 2 Bannister Bale 2nd = 1 Paranoia 3rd = 5 Spa Cheang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 11 Sky Spur | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 13:23 | 1st = 11 Sky Spur 2nd = 10 Rum N Song 3rd = 1 Atarartzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Funky Freddy | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 13:21 | 1st = 3 Funky Freddy 2nd = 8 Snow Demon 3rd = 5 Opportunist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Classic Viper | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 13:19 | 1st = 4 Classic Viper 2nd = 6 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 5 Captain Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 13 Spieth | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 13:15 | 1st = 13 Spieth 2nd = 11 Mostly 3rd = 1 Armageddon On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Boris Lee | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 13:12 | 1st = 1 Boris Lee 2nd = 2 Baltic Valhalla 3rd = 7 Fayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Hukanui | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 13:04 | 1st = 1 Hukanui 2nd = 2 Chance It 3rd = 4 Shes A Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Homebush Dobby | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 13:03 | 1st = 4 Homebush Dobby 2nd = 7 Premier Prince 3rd = 1 Takeaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 5 Gerry Merito | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 12:55 | 1st = 5 Gerry Merito 2nd = 3 Halong Bay 3rd = 9 Imdaone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 General Soreness | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 12:52 | 1st = 2 General Soreness 2nd = 6 Brindle Audrey 3rd = 1 Free Throw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Comic Story | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 12:48 | 1st = 4 Comic Story 2nd = 7 Assertory 3rd = 6 Honey Holt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Indefinite Order | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 12:46 | 1st = 4 Indefinite Order 2nd = 2 Homebush Ginger 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Gable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Billy Mclaren | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 12:44 | 1st = 7 Billy Mclaren 2nd = 1 Springvale Bryne 3rd = 2 Vanessa Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Invictus Rapid | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 12:37 | 1st = 4 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 3 Tronald Trump 3rd = 5 Dyna Ditto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Another Miss | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 12:29 | 1st = 2 Another Miss 2nd = 3 Working Jewel 3rd = 5 Box Of Fluffies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 8 Hayley Ann | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 12:20 | 1st = 8 Hayley Ann 2nd = 2 Oblivion 3rd = 5 Al Be Civics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Aston Ebert | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 12:17 | 1st = 1 Aston Ebert 2nd = 5 Gia 3rd = 4 Crowd Goes Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Cawbourne Gracie | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 12:11 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Gracie 2nd = 6 Absinthe Minded 3rd = 2 Youre So Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Sprite On Time | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 11:54 | 1st = 1 Sprite On Time 2nd = 6 Working Pizzaz 3rd = 7 Glads Apopping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 2 Hes Callingcalling | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 11:45 | 1st = 2 Hes Callingcalling 2nd = 7 Duchess Kate 3rd = 1 El Nino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Knocka Few Back | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 11:36 | 1st = 1 Knocka Few Back 2nd = 4 Lord De Air 3rd = 2 Blitzing Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Opawa Amber | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 11:19 | 1st = 3 Opawa Amber 2nd = 1 Lagoon Victory 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 11 Miss Elegante | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 11:10 | 1st = 11 Miss Elegante 2nd = 1 Warner 3rd = 7 Pinko Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Chinese Star | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 11:01 | 1st = 1 Chinese Star 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Clay 3rd = 7 Chaimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Our Gypsy | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 10:44 | 1st = 5 Our Gypsy 2nd = 3 Rubbed Out 3rd = 8 Zimmer Frame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 1 Big N Rich | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 10:35 | 1st = 1 Big N Rich 2nd = 5 Matangi Boy 3rd = 7 The Kakahu Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Downgrade King | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 10:26 | 1st = 2 Downgrade King 2nd = 4 Caballe 3rd = 1 Debonair Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Kaputski | ||
Wed Sep 16 2015 10:08 | 1st = 5 Kaputski 2nd = 8 Scott No Odds 3rd = 1 Sammy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Iden Amrak | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 22:05 | 1st = 3 Iden Amrak 2nd = 4 Streetside Classic 3rd = 2 Ductape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Wasonie Snake | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 21:43 | 1st = 1 Wasonie Snake 2nd = 2 Ektoras 3rd = 8 Sign Of Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Ark Breeze | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 21:23 | 1st = 5 Ark Breeze 2nd = 7 Glamour Art 3rd = 3 Kon Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 3 Rumble Style | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Rumble Style 2nd = 5 Olivers Guess 3rd = 8 Miss Bedlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Black Driftwood | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 21:14 | 1st = 7 Black Driftwood 2nd = 5 Do Si Do 3rd = 4 Precipitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Modern Miss | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 21:11 | 1st = 2 Modern Miss 2nd = 4 Cardiac King 3rd = 8 Zabaleta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Kortemall Boss | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Kortemall Boss 2nd = 2 Moose Almighty 3rd = 3 Smashing Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Kalden Legenda | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 21:05 | 1st = 3 Kalden Legenda 2nd = 5 Danger Three Two 3rd = 8 Shorty Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 In House | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 21:03 | 1st = 4 In House 2nd = 8 Bona Fide Hustler 3rd = 2 Kazaree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Tella Tall Tale | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 21:00 | 1st = 10 Tella Tall Tale 2nd = 9 Bacardi Breeze 3rd = 11 Slowly Does It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Aye Simple Myth | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 20:57 | 1st = 1 Aye Simple Myth 2nd = 3 Aye Simple Manna 3rd = 5 Rustys Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 9 Island Fantasy | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 20:53 | 1st = 9 Island Fantasy 2nd = 2 Dayseas Cosmo 3rd = 5 Gentle Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Royal Oak | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 20:44 | 1st = 2 Royal Oak 2nd = 8 Hanson Harley 3rd = 6 Sam Bury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Bangor Blaze | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 20:41 | 1st = 4 Bangor Blaze 2nd = 1 Delinquency 3rd = 5 Sniper Skills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Flywheel Villain | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Flywheel Villain 2nd = 3 Oakmont Octum 3rd = 8 Jay Kay Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Ibra Cadabra | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 20:35 | 1st = 4 Ibra Cadabra 2nd = 8 Triple Crown Lad 3rd = 2 Witches Richers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Ymbro Toto | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Ymbro Toto 2nd = 7 Guggenheim 3rd = 4 Nobetterthanthis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 One Door Shuts | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 20:27 | 1st = 1 One Door Shuts 2nd = 3 No Condiments 3rd = 5 Left Outside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Scarp Missile | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 20:23 | 1st = 1 Scarp Missile 2nd = 8 Oz Striker 3rd = 6 Low Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Shanks Very Much | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Shanks Very Much 2nd = 5 Willowvale Wings 3rd = 3 Lady Ameera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Manyara Miss | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Manyara Miss 2nd = 8 Won My Heart 3rd = 5 Smash To Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Devendra | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 20:10 | 1st = 7 Devendra 2nd = 8 Motu Crusader 3rd = 5 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Silver Wing | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 20:09 | 1st = 4 Silver Wing 2nd = 6 Darwin Muddy 3rd = 5 Zippercode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Soho Madonna | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 20:04 | 1st = 2 Soho Madonna 2nd = 1 My Strategic Miss 3rd = 9 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Stackem Fast | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Stackem Fast 2nd = 1 Asa Ally Kat 3rd = 2 Yarramundi Milla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Absolute Silence | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Absolute Silence 2nd = 2 Punk Panther 3rd = 8 Jingjing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Victory Prince | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 Victory Prince 2nd = 3 Notorious Lady 3rd = 8 Mr Sneaky Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Levi Cairo | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 19:49 | 1st = 2 Levi Cairo 2nd = 3 Kimmyross 3rd = 6 Hanson Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Angorra | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Angorra 2nd = 2 Lejit Bomber 3rd = 6 Stop Senoring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Aston Ella | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 19:42 | 1st = 3 Aston Ella 2nd = 5 New Age Bogan 3rd = 1 El Nino Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Hail Storming | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 19:39 | 1st = 8 Hail Storming 2nd = 3 Champagne Shot 3rd = 4 Oops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Star Black | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 19:34 | 1st = 4 Star Black 2nd = 1 More Than Alright 3rd = 8 Dodge the Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Iron Me | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 19:32 | 1st = 4 Iron Me 2nd = 1 Bayah Winslow 3rd = 5 Magic Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Jimary Lady | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Jimary Lady 2nd = 7 Big Winston 3rd = 5 Cold Hard Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 El Rose | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 El Rose 2nd = 6 Ritza Roman 3rd = 1 Triella Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Oz Tin Powers | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 19:22 | 1st = 6 Oz Tin Powers 2nd = 7 At The Savoy 3rd = 8 Alls Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Belliciouslips | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 19:17 | 1st = 2 Belliciouslips 2nd = 8 Angela De Marco 3rd = 1 Rockbank Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Punk Star Lass | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 19:15 | 1st = 2 Punk Star Lass 2nd = 5 Secret Gun 3rd = 7 Hes Ma Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Miss Mulligan | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 19:12 | 1st = 8 Miss Mulligan 2nd = 1 Tru Blu Dash 3rd = 7 Miss Olympia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 So Funny | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 19:09 | 1st = 4 So Funny 2nd = 2 Classic Chong 3rd = 1 Black Ops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 The Third Son | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 19:07 | 1st = 10 The Third Son 2nd = 9 Copa Comaida 3rd = 8 Kit Keller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Another Call | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Another Call 2nd = 1 Carumbi 3rd = 5 Kawasaki Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Black Battenbugh | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 19:02 | 1st = 5 Black Battenbugh 2nd = 8 Navarone 3rd = 1 Cavalli Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 18:57 | 2nd = 2 Tricky Mover 3rd = 7 Sir Charleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Alexis Kelton | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 18:57 | 1st = 8 Alexis Kelton 2nd = 2 Tricky Mover 3rd = 7 Sir Charleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Time For Abby | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 18:49 | 1st = 3 Time For Abby 2nd = 2 Celestial Selene 3rd = 1 Special Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 10 Wind Spirit | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 18:45 | 1st = 10 Wind Spirit 2nd = 4 Cyclonic Halo 3rd = 8 Yaloginda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Oz Lightyear | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 18:44 | 1st = 2 Oz Lightyear 2nd = 8 Murrell Burrell 3rd = 3 Aston Simone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Dana Peach | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 18:41 | 1st = 1 Dana Peach 2nd = 5 Celestial Prince 3rd = 4 Its A Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Chasing A Win | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 18:36 | 1st = 1 Chasing A Win 2nd = 9 Im Dexel 3rd = 2 Modern Kozak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Tiger Rance | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 18:33 | 1st = 3 Tiger Rance 2nd = 2 River Crossing 3rd = 5 Shiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Caramel Delight | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 18:30 | 1st = 5 Caramel Delight 2nd = 6 Blessed Be 3rd = 4 Princess Charley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Gentleman Jax | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 18:27 | 1st = 6 Gentleman Jax 2nd = 8 Maggies Memory 3rd = 2 Thermal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Irish Whip | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 18:19 | 1st = 4 Irish Whip 2nd = 7 Asa Flying Spur 3rd = 5 Nitrous Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 9 Clinking | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 18:15 | 1st = 9 Clinking 2nd = 6 First Flight 3rd = 3 Make Your Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Ballymac Gunnar | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 18:12 | 1st = 3 Ballymac Gunnar 2nd = 8 Oakmont Twister 3rd = 1 Willowvale Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Sheza Hugger | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 18:09 | 1st = 9 Sheza Hugger 2nd = 3 Nashstar 3rd = 10 Seika Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Just Jackson | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 18:06 | 1st = 8 Just Jackson 2nd = 2 Cheyenne Black 3rd = 1 Keep Trying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Idle Jet | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 18:01 | 1st = 11 Idle Jet 2nd = 10 Lommel 3rd = 4 Brandons Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Regal Guard | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 17:59 | 1st = 4 Regal Guard 2nd = 2 Second Line 3rd = 7 Cabello Mucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Lachlans Rough | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 17:54 | 1st = 4 Lachlans Rough 2nd = 6 Beyond Manapa 3rd = 5 Kokoda Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Bogie Lilly | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 17:47 | 1st = 9 Bogie Lilly 2nd = 1 Chrissys Girl 3rd = 2 Pin Point Ruff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Pharomac | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 17:45 | 1st = 4 Pharomac 2nd = 2 Rafferty 3rd = 5 Nacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Me The Chief | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 17:42 | 1st = 1 Me The Chief 2nd = 2 Zarkos Dream 3rd = 4 Dromores Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Asa Red Fox | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 17:39 | 1st = 2 Asa Red Fox 2nd = 3 Lejit Tease 3rd = 4 Quiet Brilliant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Empire Lightning | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 17:35 | 1st = 2 Empire Lightning 2nd = 1 Sienna Storm 3rd = 4 Sea Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Kalahari King | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 17:30 | 1st = 9 Kalahari King 2nd = 10 Blissfull Spanker 3rd = 4 Apollo Thirteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Miss Elegance | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 17:22 | 1st = 3 Miss Elegance 2nd = 1 Keltic Chief 3rd = 2 Casey Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 7 Kooma Blaze | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 17:20 | 1st = 7 Kooma Blaze 2nd = 1 Ontheroad For Gold 3rd = 8 Terrapinna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Spokesman | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 17:19 | 1st = 2 Spokesman 2nd = 4 Helga Bale 3rd = 5 Proven Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 The Cruel Sea | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 17:15 | 1st = 2 The Cruel Sea 2nd = 1 Foxy Commander 3rd = 9 Two Tone Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Royal Norris | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 17:14 | 1st = 6 Royal Norris 2nd = 5 Kiwi Nugget 3rd = 3 Extreme Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 8 - 1 Directive | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 17:11 | 1st = 1 Directive 2nd = 9 Something Borrowed 3rd = 5 Bernindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Bag Of Monkeys | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 17:07 | 1st = 2 Bag Of Monkeys 2nd = 3 Cuprona Road 3rd = 4 Pengalas Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Malaguerra | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 17:03 | 1st = 2 Malaguerra 2nd = 8 Flamingo Flame 3rd = 12 Alberti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Shirdon Connorae | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 17:01 | 1st = 1 Shirdon Connorae 2nd = 2 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 8 Ibrox Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 4 Meteoros | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 16:59 | 1st = 4 Meteoros 2nd = 9 Mamselle Corday 3rd = 2 Chosen Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Pat Jacks Joyce | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 Pat Jacks Joyce 2nd = 2 Rucky Girl 3rd = 5 Ritas Recipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 5 Uncle Tiger | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 16:55 | 1st = 5 Uncle Tiger 2nd = 8 Aunty Elsie 3rd = 4 Back To The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 6 King Rodney | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 16:47 | 1st = 6 King Rodney 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Flatley 3rd = 8 Our Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 7 Real Armbro | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 16:45 | 1st = 7 Real Armbro 2nd = 11 Ultimate Sheldon 3rd = 2 Kyalla Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Offensive Play | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 16:43 | 1st = 3 Offensive Play 2nd = 1 Comic Story 3rd = 9 Stonecast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Allen Membo | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 16:41 | 1st = 7 Allen Membo 2nd = 8 Allen Jersey 3rd = 4 Perrier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Crown Saga | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 16:39 | 1st = 1 Crown Saga 2nd = 2 Arsenal Power 3rd = 6 Zaba Zaba Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Asa Carrera | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Asa Carrera 2nd = 5 Berry Flex 3rd = 8 Hettie Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 11 At Twilight | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 16:35 | 1st = 11 At Twilight 2nd = 9 Two Penny Blue 3rd = 8 Laugharne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Tennessee Drive | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 16:31 | 1st = 4 Tennessee Drive 2nd = 2 Miss Middleton 3rd = 3 Sound Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Princess Hussey | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 16:27 | 1st = 9 Princess Hussey 2nd = 5 Haradafull 3rd = 11 Grand Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Mepunga Rosie | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 16:24 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Rosie 2nd = 3 Rynos Raider 3rd = 7 Gangnam Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 12 Mossimo | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 16:19 | 1st = 12 Mossimo 2nd = 5 Mals Pride 3rd = 6 Shikra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Asa Jack Keene | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 16:17 | 1st = 4 Asa Jack Keene 2nd = 3 Little Dewey 3rd = 1 Half Moon Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 10 Shelbyville | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 16:15 | 1st = 10 Shelbyville 2nd = 8 Catch Ya Slater 3rd = 11 Flash Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 3 Ritzy Dane | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 16:11 | 1st = 3 Ritzy Dane 2nd = 6 Act Of Faith 3rd = 1 Hezafraar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Cee Cee Quoted | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 16:09 | 1st = 7 Cee Cee Quoted 2nd = 8 Tollbar 3rd = 1 Jazaans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Beckham | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Beckham 2nd = 1 Ellawisdom 3rd = 10 Sovereign Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 7 Dont Tell Errol | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 16:05 | 1st = 7 Dont Tell Errol 2nd = 8 Miss Negativity 3rd = 2 Barlor Troubadour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 4 American Lord | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 16:03 | 1st = 4 American Lord 2nd = 8 Yousha Dua 3rd = 1 New Attire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 9 Emerton | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:59 | 1st = 9 Emerton 2nd = 3 Outside 3rd = 11 Tumbling Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Secret Society | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:57 | 1st = 5 Secret Society 2nd = 8 Pacific Angel 3rd = 2 Ready Jet Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Triple Bee | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:55 | 1st = 6 Triple Bee 2nd = 2 Geegees Baritone 3rd = 1 Seven Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Elite Tiger | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:48 | 1st = 7 Elite Tiger 2nd = 16 Sun Flash 3rd = 5 Leventi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Peggy Sable | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:46 | 1st = 1 Peggy Sable 2nd = 6 Lisburn Gem 3rd = 7 Dashing Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 7 Over The Choice | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:43 | 1st = 7 Over The Choice 2nd = 9 Perfect Rainbow 3rd = 3 Vermithrax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 1 Zero To Ten | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:39 | 1st = 1 Zero To Ten 2nd = 4 Dubai King 3rd = 2 Magnaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 White Spyro | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:37 | 1st = 4 White Spyro 2nd = 5 Soldier Spy 3rd = 3 Remote Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 4 Hill Top Hooligan | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:34 | 1st = 4 Hill Top Hooligan 2nd = 5 Assaboy 3rd = 3 Pilots Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Gully Flaherty | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:33 | 1st = 4 Gully Flaherty 2nd = 5 Contemporaneous 3rd = 7 Feral Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 News Editor | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:30 | 1st = 1 News Editor 2nd = 4 Godzone Girl 3rd = 12 Ardrova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Bucky Boy | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:29 | 1st = 7 Bucky Boy 2nd = 5 Denali Prince 3rd = 2 Both Sides Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Orahalo | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Orahalo 2nd = 6 Come On Board 3rd = 8 Mlady Hallowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 6 Ned Pepper | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:24 | 1st = 6 Ned Pepper 2nd = 1 Our Priddy Maid 3rd = 8 Alwynsart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 6 Toffee Rain | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:19 | 1st = 6 Toffee Rain 2nd = 4 Judo 3rd = 11 Santiago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Unleash Hell | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 Unleash Hell 2nd = 2 Red Superman 3rd = 8 Brown Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Kool Kash | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:15 | 1st = 1 Kool Kash 3rd = 2 Dhanraj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Lake Fergus | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:15 | 1st = 3 Lake Fergus 3rd = 2 Dhanraj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Britney Star | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:14 | 1st = 2 Britney Star 2nd = 3 Kittys Shiraz 3rd = 1 Botany Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 The Blonde Alibi | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:11 | 1st = 3 The Blonde Alibi 2nd = 12 Orange River 3rd = 10 Day Two Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Pacific Secret | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:10 | 1st = 2 Pacific Secret 2nd = 3 Alpha Hermes 3rd = 5 Jayco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 Lokum | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:07 | 1st = 2 Lokum 2nd = 1 Candente 3rd = 5 Traconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 4 Betty Golightly | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:05 | 1st = 4 Betty Golightly 2nd = 2 Cullect A Guinness 3rd = 5 Gunpowder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 5 Cobra Kai | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:03 | 1st = 5 Cobra Kai 2nd = 3 Illtellyousoon 3rd = 8 Share The Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Spring Missile | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 15:01 | 1st = 2 Spring Missile 2nd = 5 Hardaway Law 3rd = 1 Tekki China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 1 Al Chicago | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:59 | 1st = 1 Al Chicago 2nd = 7 Saturdays Child 3rd = 6 Maggies Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Hallo Star | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:58 | 1st = 6 Hallo Star 2nd = 1 Whisper Magic 3rd = 3 Percentage Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:55 | 2nd = 5 Sport Of Kings 3rd = 2 Outstrip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 11 Kazan | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:55 | 1st = 11 Kazan 2nd = 5 Sport Of Kings 3rd = 2 Outstrip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Vasile Boy | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:54 | 1st = 1 Vasile Boy 2nd = 8 Sacred Diamond 3rd = 6 Indi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 2 Bromac Del Mar | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:47 | 1st = 2 Bromac Del Mar 2nd = 7 Hallycould 3rd = 3 Karinya Mully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 11 Labarena | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:44 | 1st = 11 Labarena 2nd = 10 Humdinger 3rd = 7 Steam Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Pud | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:42 | 1st = 4 Pud 2nd = 1 Luca Neveelk 3rd = 8 Call Me Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Tycoon Navigator | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:39 | 1st = 6 Tycoon Navigator 2nd = 1 Follow My Dust 3rd = 7 Wiz Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Our Heisenberg | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:38 | 1st = 2 Our Heisenberg 2nd = 1 Opawa Shackley 3rd = 5 Bloo Bloomers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Golden Spin | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:35 | 1st = 2 Golden Spin 2nd = 9 Valtimor 3rd = 5 Lucky Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Kansas Bale | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:33 | 1st = 1 Kansas Bale 2nd = 2 Fleetwood Flint 3rd = 3 Pacific Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 Vo Heart | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:30 | 1st = 2 Vo Heart 2nd = 6 Arcatran 3rd = 3 Addiction To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 7 Zin Zan | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:28 | 1st = 7 Zin Zan 2nd = 6 Maverick 3rd = 5 Justalittlebettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 2 Pupangamirri | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:26 | 1st = 2 Pupangamirri 2nd = 4 Hargy 3rd = 10 Overdue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Unquestionably | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:24 | 1st = 4 Unquestionably 2nd = 1 West On Delly 3rd = 3 Danyos Slappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 7 Gypsy Bride | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:21 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Bride 2nd = 4 The Baby Sitter 3rd = 6 Doskyosky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Melham | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:20 | 1st = 7 Melham 2nd = 2 Artic Rouge 3rd = 1 Multicam Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Just Keep Giving | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:17 | 1st = 9 Just Keep Giving 2nd = 7 Little Fighter 3rd = 1 Lucky Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 7 Riverina Life | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:15 | 1st = 7 Riverina Life 2nd = 5 Karloo Quade 3rd = 8 Hi Rollin Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Allen Kentucky | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:10 | 1st = 6 Allen Kentucky 2nd = 1 Destini Inferno 3rd = 2 Airball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 1 Ace Lightning | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:08 | 1st = 1 Ace Lightning 2nd = 8 Mr Swift 3rd = 4 Koorakid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Due Process | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:06 | 1st = 8 Due Process 2nd = 5 Gaelic Peter 3rd = 2 Shared Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Underplay | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:03 | 1st = 8 Underplay 2nd = 12 Tambros Game 3rd = 9 Aint The Whisky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Waerenga Star | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 14:02 | 1st = 3 Waerenga Star 2nd = 2 Lenny Mac 3rd = 7 Aconagua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Prestbury Park | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 13:59 | 1st = 7 Prestbury Park 2nd = 5 Mont Laurent 3rd = 9 Transfixed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Life Of Crime | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 13:54 | 1st = 2 Life Of Crime 2nd = 4 Doom City Dragon 3rd = 8 Thank You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 1 Princess Galleon | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 13:52 | 1st = 1 Princess Galleon 2nd = 9 Clean Break 3rd = 6 Insignificant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 2 Lord Carter | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 13:50 | 1st = 2 Lord Carter 2nd = 10 Platinum Circle 3rd = 7 Swanhilde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Shared Equity | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 13:48 | 1st = 1 Shared Equity 2nd = 7 Eddie Yap 3rd = 2 Dr Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 4 Married For Money | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 13:45 | 1st = 4 Married For Money 2nd = 5 Pitch Dark 3rd = 3 Lethal Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Thrilling Evie | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 13:44 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Evie 2nd = 4 Uncle Romilly 3rd = 1 Opawa Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 14 Rapide Et Furieux | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 13:41 | 1st = 14 Rapide Et Furieux 2nd = 16 The Oval Office 3rd = 3 Bingbobgil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 5 Smooth Mikaela | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 13:39 | 1st = 5 Smooth Mikaela 2nd = 1 Sizzling Shannon 3rd = 10 Early Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 8 Northern Act | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 13:32 | 1st = 8 Northern Act 2nd = 9 Raised To Duel 3rd = 6 Lady Balladeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Jukebox Hero | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 Jukebox Hero 2nd = 4 Lumumba 3rd = 7 Fear Me Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Livermore | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 13:27 | 1st = 8 Livermore 2nd = 13 So Much Fun 3rd = 10 Sounds Like Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Eva Kaneva | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 13:26 | 1st = 5 Eva Kaneva 2nd = 6 Belcroft Banker 3rd = 1 Our Swift Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Deadly | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 13:23 | 1st = 1 Deadly 2nd = 2 Gold Medals 3rd = 3 Moxie Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 5 Mister Booze | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 13:18 | 1st = 5 Mister Booze 2nd = 7 Pretty Vacant 3rd = 3 Mishani Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 2 Western Art | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 13:16 | 1st = 2 Western Art 2nd = 9 Lewy Risk 3rd = 8 All Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 2 Drunk On A Plane | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 13:14 | 1st = 2 Drunk On A Plane 2nd = 6 Delta Company 3rd = 3 Gentleman Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Dr Valhalla | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 13:12 | 1st = 6 Dr Valhalla 2nd = 2 Explosive Sky 3rd = 5 Busted Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Kimetto | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 13:08 | 1st = 3 Kimetto 2nd = 2 Queen Star 3rd = 4 Bee Lichter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Dandy One | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 13:05 | 1st = 2 Dandy One 2nd = 8 Stella Ombra 3rd = 15 Captain Eyche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 Blackmagic Shannon | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 13:03 | 1st = 2 Blackmagic Shannon 2nd = 5 Jogalong Stingray 3rd = 6 Condafew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 3 Malverna | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 12:56 | 1st = 3 Malverna 2nd = 6 Tom And Me 3rd = 4 Desert Marshal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 El Toro Loco | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 12:54 | 1st = 2 El Toro Loco 2nd = 4 Little Sport 3rd = 5 Dr Ripped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Mr Right | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 12:51 | 1st = 4 Mr Right 2nd = 1 Black Hills 3rd = 3 Littlerayov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Sonic Attack | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Sonic Attack 2nd = 6 Watch That Gypsy 3rd = 8 You Betcha Guff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Slowpoke Rodriguez | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 12:47 | 1st = 2 Slowpoke Rodriguez 2nd = 3 Traded 3rd = 4 Compelled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Embrace The Pain | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 12:42 | 1st = 1 Embrace The Pain 2nd = 5 The Girls In Paris 3rd = 2 Our Boy Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Snaphook Sticka | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 12:38 | 1st = 4 Snaphook Sticka 2nd = 5 Lady Tron 3rd = 6 Vicki Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 7 Such A Smile | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 12:33 | 1st = 7 Such A Smile 2nd = 9 Abercrombie Emma 3rd = 4 Kokowai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Podium Bonus | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 12:32 | 1st = 5 Podium Bonus 2nd = 8 Jetsun Desire 3rd = 4 Chateau Neuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Faradays Rage | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 12:29 | 1st = 4 Faradays Rage 2nd = 7 I Am Will 3rd = 5 Gazimber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Jetsun Storm | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 12:15 | 1st = 5 Jetsun Storm 2nd = 8 Asta 3rd = 1 Layla Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Meteor Strike | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 12:11 | 1st = 4 Meteor Strike 2nd = 6 Derek The Viking 3rd = 7 Saints Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 5 Cee Ess Tee | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 12:05 | 1st = 5 Cee Ess Tee 2nd = 12 Midnight Flyer 3rd = 1 Ma Joi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 8 Stuover | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 11:35 | 1st = 8 Stuover 2nd = 4 Kia Kaha 3rd = 1 Maninthemirror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 2 El Of A Kiwi | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 11:05 | 1st = 2 El Of A Kiwi 2nd = 3 Jackalack Sue 3rd = 9 Easy Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 3 Trial Separation | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 10:35 | 1st = 3 Trial Separation 2nd = 5 Natives Brite Gem 3rd = 9 Diana Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Super Love | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 0:40 | 1st = 4 Super Love 2nd = 8 Whixhall Moss 3rd = 6 Cyclone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Pin Rhythm | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 0:22 | 1st = 2 Pin Rhythm 2nd = 1 Special Jim 3rd = 7 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Roman Reigns | ||
Sun Aug 16 2015 0:07 | 1st = 3 Roman Reigns 2nd = 1 Hes Our Jimmy 3rd = 4 Perspective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Miss Suzie Que | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 22:54 | 1st = 2 Miss Suzie Que 2nd = 1 Miss Harmony 3rd = 3 Nayla Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Electric Impulse | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 22:49 | 1st = 3 Electric Impulse 2nd = 4 Rellim Allan 3rd = 2 Ifrit Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Sonic Reducer | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 22:46 | 1st = 1 Sonic Reducer 2nd = 4 Kiruna 3rd = 3 Jen Zarr Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Zipping Nelson | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 22:37 | 1st = 4 Zipping Nelson 2nd = 3 Kenju Bale 3rd = 6 Spring Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Pink Martini | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 22:33 | 1st = 4 Pink Martini 2nd = 8 Chief Winslow 3rd = 1 Tear Away Kuda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Sudden Outburst | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 22:29 | 1st = 2 Sudden Outburst 2nd = 7 Lois The Weapon 3rd = 1 Benji Backflip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Timeless Diamond | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Timeless Diamond 2nd = 2 Irinka Grant 3rd = 3 Yarramundi Hanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Lisheen | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 22:21 | 1st = 4 Lisheen 2nd = 7 Locknane Eve 3rd = 1 Kialdu Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Mister Sumna | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 22:20 | 1st = 1 Mister Sumna 2nd = 3 Kurahaupo Gambler 3rd = 4 Balance Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 9 Theirishinme | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 22:17 | 1st = 9 Theirishinme 2nd = 2 Miss Percervirance 3rd = 10 Welcome To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Reality Ghost | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 22:14 | 1st = 2 Reality Ghost 2nd = 8 Soul Dancer 3rd = 3 Uno Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Argenta | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 22:11 | 1st = 2 Argenta 2nd = 6 Cee Me Burst 3rd = 5 Shot Of Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Gold Gun Warrior | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 22:08 | 1st = 2 Gold Gun Warrior 2nd = 1 Tylers Teddy 3rd = 7 Bralyn Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Bambi Boucheau | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 22:05 | 1st = 3 Bambi Boucheau 2nd = 1 Cosmic Shez 3rd = 6 Viral Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Get It Right | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 21:58 | 1st = 2 Get It Right 2nd = 1 Howzat Patsy 3rd = 3 Kiltys Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Kilkee Flex | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 21:55 | 1st = 6 Kilkee Flex 2nd = 3 Jokowi 3rd = 2 Feikuai Zack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Minnie Impact | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Minnie Impact 2nd = 2 Mini Oreo 3rd = 9 Houso Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Illcryifhewinds | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 21:50 | 1st = 11 Illcryifhewinds 2nd = 5 Torida Heir 3rd = 9 The Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Nawala Barko | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 21:49 | 1st = 1 Nawala Barko 2nd = 5 Lord Regnar 3rd = 6 Rimpac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Rodney Strides | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 21:47 | 1st = 5 Rodney Strides 2nd = 2 Matty Groves 3rd = 7 Gotta Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Aphorism | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 21:44 | 1st = 2 Aphorism 2nd = 1 Are Jai Que 3rd = 7 Son Of Harrods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Young Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 21:41 | 1st = 2 Young Gun Mcbain 2nd = 8 Alderley Reform 3rd = 3 Genghis Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Retail Chart | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 21:38 | 1st = 7 Retail Chart 2nd = 3 Aerohound 3rd = 4 Arctic Posh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 21:35 | 1st = 7 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 2 Cosmic Wise 3rd = 1 Dyna Villa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Kirabilli Lacey | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 21:32 | 1st = 7 Kirabilli Lacey 2nd = 3 Strongbeth 3rd = 4 Arolok Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Special Girl | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Special Girl 2nd = 9 Cosmic Cyclone 3rd = 8 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Spritely Dancer | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Spritely Dancer 2nd = 7 Takahi Max 3rd = 2 Harris Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Irish Keepsake | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Irish Keepsake 2nd = 7 Barnes Bay 3rd = 6 Antonio Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Stormy Tara | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 21:17 | 1st = 6 Stormy Tara 2nd = 5 Dusty Delight 3rd = 3 Bank Of Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Little Turn | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Little Turn 2nd = 2 Chicka Scott 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Evan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Weblec Belle | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Weblec Belle 2nd = 4 Ronray Spirit 3rd = 1 Le Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Fabulous Storm | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 21:09 | 1st = 1 Fabulous Storm 2nd = 7 Flash Reality 3rd = 5 Annie Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Aston Gatum | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 21:07 | 1st = 6 Aston Gatum 2nd = 1 Rumbling Rick 3rd = 4 Bryvon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 My Gangsta | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 My Gangsta 2nd = 1 Gone Ratty 3rd = 3 Gar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Sunrise Panorama | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Sunrise Panorama 2nd = 4 Bayridge Bill 3rd = 7 Happy Schnapps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Rupert | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:58 | 1st = 7 Rupert 2nd = 5 Fast Noodle 3rd = 8 Lobo Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Wynburn Witness | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Wynburn Witness 2nd = 3 Joker Jones 3rd = 2 Belluci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Weston East | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:52 | 1st = 8 Weston East 2nd = 3 Virginia Rose 3rd = 6 Dyna Yemen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Senor Laurie | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:49 | 1st = 8 Senor Laurie 2nd = 2 Wez Gordy 3rd = 3 Banana Blanket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Chloes Cloud | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Chloes Cloud 2nd = 1 Flaming Courage 3rd = 8 Jay Be Brandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:45 | 1st = 2 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 5 Mullaway 3rd = 1 Stargate System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Bank Street | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:42 | 1st = 6 Bank Street 2nd = 7 Cy Tolliver 3rd = 5 Entreaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:39 | 1st = 5 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 4 My Excuse 3rd = 7 Oz Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Baht Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:37 | 1st = 1 Baht Monelli 2nd = 2 Mazin Flash 3rd = 4 Xtra Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Star Chamber | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Star Chamber 2nd = 5 Night Tremors 3rd = 2 Prescribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Jiggly Legs | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:32 | 1st = 3 Jiggly Legs 2nd = 2 Shahadollar 3rd = 6 Got Held Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 11 Quaint Glen | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:30 | 1st = 11 Quaint Glen 2nd = 3 Carmens Spirit 3rd = 4 Our Pearl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Magic Earner | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Magic Earner 2nd = 4 Cosmic Vee Bee 3rd = 3 Akina Akeira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Renoufs Magic | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Renoufs Magic 2nd = 2 Kidatee Croc 3rd = 7 Senors Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Rainmaker Lass | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:22 | 1st = 6 Rainmaker Lass 2nd = 3 Takahi Matty 3rd = 5 Fantastic Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Dan Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:19 | 1st = 3 Dan Monelli 2nd = 7 Armani 3rd = 1 Skating Rink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Flying Pegasus | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:17 | 1st = 6 Flying Pegasus 2nd = 7 Mister Performance 3rd = 1 Cullens Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Its Classified | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Its Classified 2nd = 8 Aston Eclipse 3rd = 6 Raglan Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Alisha Rose | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:12 | 1st = 5 Alisha Rose 2nd = 3 Night Keeper 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Dewana Result | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:09 | 1st = 1 Dewana Result 2nd = 7 Eyes Adorable 3rd = 5 Conquer Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Select Daniel | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:07 | 1st = 6 Select Daniel 2nd = 4 Happy Hudson 3rd = 1 Jack Mounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Pikelet | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:05 | 1st = 4 Pikelet 2nd = 3 Dont Go Quietly 3rd = 6 Flash Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Something Epic | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Something Epic 2nd = 7 About To Rock 3rd = 8 Son Of Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 12 Nordic Ice | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 20:00 | 1st = 12 Nordic Ice 2nd = 13 Jacob Alm 3rd = 5 Theytellme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Pippa Pepper | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Pippa Pepper 2nd = 5 Leacoco 3rd = 8 Lustrous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Von Dousa | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:55 | 1st = 5 Von Dousa 2nd = 7 Rhynstone Jetta 3rd = 3 Aston Tulloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Black Shuck | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:52 | 1st = 5 Black Shuck 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Tony 3rd = 6 Sir Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Arolok Jane | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:49 | 1st = 4 Arolok Jane 2nd = 2 Aston Maveric 3rd = 3 Hashtag Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 6 Major Steppe | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:47 | 1st = 6 Major Steppe 2nd = 3 Handsome Major 3rd = 2 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Tobias Kelton | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:45 | 1st = 8 Tobias Kelton 2nd = 5 Uno Suzie 3rd = 1 Aristotle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Dashing Canute | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Dashing Canute 2nd = 4 Cosmic Boss 3rd = 6 Jayden Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Jericho | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:40 | 1st = 7 Jericho 2nd = 5 Torrid Bromac 3rd = 1 Major Overdrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Azz I Am | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:39 | 1st = 8 Azz I Am 2nd = 6 Holly Express 3rd = 7 Pearl Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Tex Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:37 | 1st = 2 Tex Monelli 2nd = 6 Cork Popper 3rd = 3 Tassie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Lochinvar Akira | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Akira 2nd = 2 Breaker Kahn 3rd = 5 Red Line Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Heart In Motion | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:32 | 1st = 1 Heart In Motion 2nd = 6 Tear Away Lucy 3rd = 8 Cosmic Lacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Warminster | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Warminster 2nd = 7 Soho Tribeca 3rd = 5 Mar Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Wynburn Arrow | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Wynburn Arrow 2nd = 8 Red Red Robin 3rd = 5 Wynburn Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Greysynd Phantom | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Greysynd Phantom 2nd = 1 Who Dey 3rd = 2 Bronco De Jurer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Swift Pirate | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:22 | 1st = 5 Swift Pirate 2nd = 4 Georgina 3rd = 2 Rosdue Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Kalden Kamanchee | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:19 | 1st = 4 Kalden Kamanchee 2nd = 2 Miss Barcia 3rd = 7 Heaps Of Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Teramby Star | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:17 | 1st = 6 Teramby Star 2nd = 1 The Sweetest Angel 3rd = 2 Pure Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Eh Ef El | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Eh Ef El 2nd = 5 Easy Rider 3rd = 1 Wee Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Takahi John | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:14 | 1st = 1 Takahi John 2nd = 4 Ramani Reason 3rd = 5 Wild Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Cash In Looper | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:11 | 1st = 6 Cash In Looper 2nd = 3 Grifter Bale 3rd = 1 Coolabah Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Aston Dawn | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Aston Dawn 2nd = 7 Dons Shy Girl 3rd = 6 Katie Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Houston Bale | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:08 | 1st = 4 Houston Bale 2nd = 9 Alpha Ares 3rd = 5 Dancing Pumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Dont Double Up | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Dont Double Up 2nd = 1 Be Zaney 3rd = 4 In The Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Brass Bonnet | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:02 | 1st = 3 Brass Bonnet 2nd = 7 Emmas Guess 3rd = 6 Bablitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Shezagaga | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Shezagaga 2nd = 10 Jilliby Kesha 3rd = 11 Bettors De Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Talkin Fancy | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:59 | 1st = 1 Talkin Fancy 2nd = 2 Gumbalanya 3rd = 3 Jack Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 8 Keroma Storm | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:57 | 1st = 8 Keroma Storm 2nd = 7 Lil Black Miss 3rd = 3 Espanyol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Cowboy Love | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:54 | 1st = 6 Cowboy Love 2nd = 4 Premier Yap 3rd = 7 Little Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Mile High Anvil | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:52 | 1st = 1 Mile High Anvil 2nd = 7 Motu Blazing Spirit 3rd = 9 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Abandon Paradise | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:50 | 1st = 3 Abandon Paradise 2nd = 7 Better Gem 3rd = 1 Senor Kaizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Valor Lustre | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:49 | 1st = 9 Valor Lustre 2nd = 5 Christian Lady 3rd = 8 Perissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Miss Moto | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:46 | 1st = 8 Miss Moto 2nd = 1 Party Hunter 3rd = 5 Go Jetta Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 3 Beef City Safari | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:45 | 1st = 3 Beef City Safari 2nd = 1 Nurse Feelgood 3rd = 10 Tiani Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Outside Pass | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:42 | 1st = 7 Outside Pass 2nd = 2 Down They Came 3rd = 1 Special Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Dokmai | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:39 | 1st = 1 Dokmai 2nd = 7 Lord Licrick 3rd = 2 Turtle Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 10 - 5 Hashtag | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:35 | 1st = 5 Hashtag 2nd = 8 Well Spoken Man 3rd = 3 High Fidelity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Dylans A Villain | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:34 | 1st = 5 Dylans A Villain 2nd = 4 Zalia 3rd = 8 Tepirita Enforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Antiquities | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:30 | 1st = 3 Antiquities 2nd = 2 Ok To Fly 3rd = 8 Kai Star Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Aries Jewel | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:27 | 1st = 8 Aries Jewel 2nd = 1 Mincey Moo 3rd = 7 Obladi Oblada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Ruble Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:24 | 1st = 5 Ruble Monelli 2nd = 8 Crashing Packs 3rd = 3 Exuberant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Naughty Maravu | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:22 | 1st = 6 Naughty Maravu 2nd = 4 Astro Boy 3rd = 5 Smoken Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Most Arrogant | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:20 | 1st = 2 Most Arrogant 2nd = 6 Carlyle Tycoon 3rd = 4 Full Of Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Christopher Henry | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:15 | 1st = 2 Christopher Henry 2nd = 1 Justa Dale 3rd = 7 Line Honours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Clovalley Rang | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:12 | 1st = 5 Clovalley Rang 2nd = 8 Cosmic Gene 3rd = 1 Shintaro Junetsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 8 Alls Hunky Dory | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:07 | 1st = 8 Alls Hunky Dory 2nd = 9 The Endeavour 3rd = 1 Dalemm Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Who Dat Boy | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:05 | 1st = 7 Who Dat Boy 2nd = 4 Teegambo 3rd = 2 Pretty Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Mega Storm | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:04 | 1st = 8 Mega Storm 2nd = 6 Hidden Effective 3rd = 2 Zipping Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Alf Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:01 | 1st = 5 Alf Monelli 2nd = 2 Blank Space 3rd = 7 Moonchild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 2 Low Flying | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Low Flying 2nd = 6 Quantative Easing 3rd = 14 Vacqueyras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Jaimandy Bonnie | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 17:56 | 1st = 1 Jaimandy Bonnie 2nd = 7 Star Walls 3rd = 4 Winter Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Pammys Boy | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 17:50 | 1st = 4 Pammys Boy 2nd = 8 Blue Don 3rd = 11 Visualise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Wussell | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 17:46 | 1st = 4 Wussell 2nd = 2 Archer John 3rd = 1 Shebas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Maxs Entity | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 17:43 | 1st = 1 Maxs Entity 2nd = 3 Sash 3rd = 2 Krank Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 8 Leighmont | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 17:40 | 1st = 8 Leighmont 2nd = 4 Merry Jasper 3rd = 7 So Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Spud Missile | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 17:39 | 1st = 2 Spud Missile 2nd = 3 Jazzboy Jack 3rd = 8 Takamori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Why Julie | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 17:37 | 1st = 4 Why Julie 2nd = 8 Addys Delight 3rd = 6 Navaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Im Born To Rule | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 17:32 | 1st = 1 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 4 Depompide 3rd = 2 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Pierro Kade | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 17:28 | 1st = 1 Pierro Kade 2nd = 4 Im Coming Bro 3rd = 6 Time Is Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Lady Sansa | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 17:25 | 1st = 4 Lady Sansa 2nd = 1 Stinky Pete 3rd = 5 Wheres Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Secondment | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 17:24 | 1st = 4 Secondment 2nd = 6 Gibraltar Rock 3rd = 1 Coodawa Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Irish Blue | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 17:22 | 1st = 1 Irish Blue 2nd = 6 Rasso 3rd = 5 Parisian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Pass Of Time | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 17:20 | 1st = 8 Pass Of Time 2nd = 3 Suave Odessa 3rd = 7 Marys Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Wick | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 17:14 | 1st = 3 Wick 2nd = 10 Tact Tate 3rd = 7 The Tisbury Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 King Sapphire | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 17:11 | 1st = 2 King Sapphire 2nd = 8 Cozza Shot 3rd = 1 Dynamic Songar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Volantis | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 17:08 | 1st = 3 Volantis 2nd = 1 Lashing Bonny 3rd = 7 Secret Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Im Mached Out | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 17:06 | 1st = 1 Im Mached Out 2nd = 5 No Confession 3rd = 7 Soloman Vandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Soft Ballad | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 17:03 | 1st = 5 Soft Ballad 2nd = 7 Cootas Cazaly 3rd = 1 High Hopes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Legal Aid | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 17:01 | 1st = 3 Legal Aid 2nd = 2 Cookie Monster 3rd = 1 Fox In Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Dabeers Zargon | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:58 | 1st = 4 Dabeers Zargon 2nd = 1 Cheval Charette 3rd = 10 Constant Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 9 - 2 Cisco Delago | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:55 | 1st = 2 Cisco Delago 2nd = 11 Emira 3rd = 7 Judge Jeuny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Steel The Best | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:52 | 1st = 5 Steel The Best 2nd = 8 Silver Steel 3rd = 3 Another Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Aint Bad | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:49 | 1st = 8 Aint Bad 2nd = 4 This Cat Rocks 3rd = 1 Perfect Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Fair Dinkum Bromac | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:48 | 1st = 6 Fair Dinkum Bromac 2nd = 10 Best Defence 3rd = 8 Scanreco Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 11 Macho Tycoon | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:45 | 1st = 11 Macho Tycoon 2nd = 2 Cracker Night 3rd = 14 Hoywedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Thunderous Night | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:42 | 1st = 2 Thunderous Night 2nd = 4 Mouth For War 3rd = 3 Hotshot Booker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 The Muse | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:38 | 1st = 5 The Muse 2nd = 8 Signory Shannon 3rd = 3 Aces First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Batista Blue | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:35 | 1st = 7 Batista Blue 2nd = 1 Sillas Gift 3rd = 2 Brilliant Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Lets Go Lettie | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:32 | 1st = 1 Lets Go Lettie 2nd = 2 Sometime Soon 3rd = 3 Ez Feretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 4 Mister Whittaker | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:28 | 1st = 4 Mister Whittaker 2nd = 3 Animated 3rd = 2 Ernie Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 8 Bonus Spin | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:25 | 1st = 8 Bonus Spin 2nd = 4 Kanji 3rd = 7 Bandit Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Contemplate | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:22 | 1st = 8 Contemplate 2nd = 2 Sticka Step 3rd = 4 Go Lakers Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Unyielding Spirit | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:20 | 1st = 5 Unyielding Spirit 2nd = 2 Cuddly Jess 3rd = 6 Insignificant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Remember Them | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:18 | 1st = 8 Remember Them 2nd = 9 Magnussen 3rd = 7 Bien Hoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 11 Dainty Miss | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:15 | 1st = 11 Dainty Miss 2nd = 8 French Hussler 3rd = 2 Curragh King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Felicity Smoak | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:12 | 1st = 6 Felicity Smoak 2nd = 8 Cosmic Patch 3rd = 2 Woopi Doo Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 15 Queen Of Choice | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:09 | 1st = 15 Queen Of Choice 2nd = 3 Tenterden 3rd = 2 Express Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 6 One Mob | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:07 | 1st = 6 One Mob 2nd = 2 Sixteen 3rd = 3 Night Listener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Racing Harada | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:05 | 1st = 7 Racing Harada 2nd = 2 Best Hurrah 3rd = 12 Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Mrs Fozz | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:02 | 1st = 7 Mrs Fozz 2nd = 4 Good Wick 3rd = 8 Cheque Her Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Hallo Star | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 16:01 | 1st = 2 Hallo Star 2nd = 5 Zipping Tay 3rd = 6 Peaknuckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Blucolla Moon | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:58 | 1st = 3 Blucolla Moon 2nd = 1 Elboron 3rd = 8 The Artful Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Black Audit | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:55 | 1st = 1 Black Audit 2nd = 6 Zipping Spike 3rd = 8 Certainty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Western Art | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:51 | 1st = 2 Western Art 2nd = 3 Nui Toc Tien 3rd = 7 The Persuader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 9 Shebetterwin | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:51 | 1st = 9 Shebetterwin 2nd = 5 Almihata 3rd = 6 Bee Bee Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 6 Kalimba Light | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:48 | 1st = 6 Kalimba Light 2nd = 3 Tangos Express 3rd = 1 Vendetta Posse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 6 El Sasso | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:45 | 1st = 6 El Sasso 2nd = 7 Valid Contract 3rd = 9 Vite Loni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Im No Nag | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:42 | 1st = 5 Im No Nag 2nd = 3 Olivia Snow 3rd = 1 Highfield Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Multicam Lad | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:40 | 1st = 6 Multicam Lad 2nd = 4 Melman 3rd = 8 Skyler White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 All Over Hanover | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:38 | 1st = 3 All Over Hanover 2nd = 4 Miss Catalina 3rd = 2 Bee Jays Abundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 12 Oh Teary Me | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:35 | 1st = 12 Oh Teary Me 2nd = 1 A Littlebitofclass 3rd = 4 Cinnamon Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Amlin Mystique | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:33 | 1st = 3 Amlin Mystique 2nd = 7 Aye Simple Manna 3rd = 2 Houso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Empyreus | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:30 | 1st = 3 Empyreus 2nd = 9 More Champers 3rd = 5 Bon Signore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Wyembah Road | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:28 | 1st = 6 Wyembah Road 2nd = 7 Bub And Sonia 3rd = 3 Overflo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 9 Executed | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:26 | 1st = 9 Executed 2nd = 6 Mythologist 3rd = 10 Princely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Northview Gambler | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:23 | 1st = 2 Northview Gambler 2nd = 5 Woodlea Dj 3rd = 8 River Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Hannahs Freedom | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:21 | 1st = 1 Hannahs Freedom 2nd = 5 Kates Attitude 3rd = 3 Putting For Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Senorita Amy | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:20 | 1st = 4 Senorita Amy 2nd = 5 Nancy May 3rd = 8 Cosmic Choir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Diligent Miss | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:17 | 1st = 7 Diligent Miss 2nd = 8 Love Capers 3rd = 2 Won Wron Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 9 Professor Tom | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:12 | 1st = 9 Professor Tom 2nd = 8 Lewis Lane 3rd = 7 Glacier Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:12 | 4th = 2 Pop the Cork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Chriss Pride | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:11 | 1st = 2 Chriss Pride 2nd = 4 Contemporaneous 3rd = 3 French Curves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 5 Top Striker | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:08 | 1st = 5 Top Striker 2nd = 9 The Iron Maiden 3rd = 7 Mad About You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Betsie Cargo | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:06 | 1st = 1 Betsie Cargo 2nd = 3 Benjis Friend 3rd = 5 Crash Connors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Tuscallanah | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:03 | 1st = 4 Tuscallanah 2nd = 9 Rafferty Delights 3rd = 10 Rapid Art Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 10 House Of Hingis | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 15:00 | 1st = 10 House Of Hingis 2nd = 3 Chat To Maggie 3rd = 9 Warrior Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Cool Milo | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 14:58 | 1st = 5 Cool Milo 2nd = 1 Dr Brownie 3rd = 6 Dr Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 11 Conseated | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 14:55 | 1st = 11 Conseated 2nd = 3 Ignite The Sky 3rd = 5 Almighty Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Fast Focus | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 14:51 | 1st = 4 Fast Focus 2nd = 8 Unseen 3rd = 6 Eljay Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Who Rocks | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 14:48 | 1st = 2 Who Rocks 2nd = 3 Atomic Lass 3rd = 7 Rock Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 Catch Your Breath | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 14:46 | 1st = 7 Catch Your Breath 2nd = 5 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 6 Jedi Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Gunnadoo Rocker | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 14:43 | 1st = 6 Gunnadoo Rocker 2nd = 3 Irinka Kaelan 3rd = 1 Gunnadoo Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 7 Emma Sheffield | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 14:37 | 1st = 7 Emma Sheffield 2nd = 9 Amelia Holmes 3rd = 3 Metro Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Speedie Rioli | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 14:35 | 1st = 8 Speedie Rioli 2nd = 2 Get Up Alvin 3rd = 4 Bullet Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 2 Evening Ladies | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 14:33 | 1st = 2 Evening Ladies 2nd = 7 Amelies Star 3rd = 3 High Profile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Very Chilly | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Very Chilly 2nd = 3 Jetsun Storm 3rd = 1 Thrilling Orla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Moto Kenny | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 14:28 | 1st = 1 Moto Kenny 2nd = 7 Lightning Escape 3rd = 2 Spring Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 11 Royal Fantasy | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 14:25 | 1st = 11 Royal Fantasy 2nd = 9 Unique Storm 3rd = 1 Lovemelongtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Susannah Cargo | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 14:23 | 1st = 4 Susannah Cargo 2nd = 5 Hurricane Rino 3rd = 7 Cunning Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 13 Rule The Universe | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 14:20 | 1st = 13 Rule The Universe 2nd = 3 Micks Tippin 3rd = 4 Kuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 7 Charleston Girl | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 14:19 | 1st = 7 Charleston Girl 2nd = 2 The Canon 3rd = 5 Second Time Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 11 Rose Of Traveston | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 14:16 | 1st = 11 Rose Of Traveston 2nd = 12 Taras Ransom 3rd = 3 Outback Wrangler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Im Pumped | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 14:14 | 1st = 6 Im Pumped 2nd = 2 Dr Samson 3rd = 7 Black Selandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Tepary | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 14:11 | 1st = 4 Tepary 2nd = 8 Mister Armageddon 3rd = 9 Cody Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Cicatriz | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 14:08 | 1st = 1 Cicatriz 2nd = 4 Kalimba Jaz 3rd = 8 My Boy Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Social Fireball | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 14:02 | 1st = 5 Social Fireball 2nd = 4 Sky Me A River 3rd = 8 A Nip Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 7 Normandy | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 13:58 | 1st = 7 Normandy 2nd = 11 Badraan 3rd = 10 Vince The Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Sloan Ranger | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 13:56 | 1st = 6 Sloan Ranger 2nd = 7 Barksdale 3rd = 1 Anna Ray Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Bring On Lefty | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 13:53 | 1st = 3 Bring On Lefty 2nd = 7 Im Paige 3rd = 6 Riverleigh William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 1 Elite Tiger | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Elite Tiger 2nd = 7 Leesabeel 3rd = 3 Liberty Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Katey | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 13:49 | 1st = 1 Katey 2nd = 2 Betown Melody 3rd = 9 Zachary Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Arcadia Dream | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 13:45 | 1st = 7 Arcadia Dream 2nd = 1 Foxinator 3rd = 5 King Cole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 13 Oreillys Gold | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 13:44 | 1st = 13 Oreillys Gold 2nd = 2 Ballybay 3rd = 9 Heni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Eejay Style | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 13:41 | 1st = 2 Eejay Style 2nd = 1 Fuku Riu 3rd = 11 Catch A Glimpse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Gully Raider | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 13:39 | 1st = 2 Gully Raider 2nd = 6 Have A Tinnie 3rd = 3 Betty Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Mondo Sports | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 13:36 | 1st = 8 Mondo Sports 2nd = 2 Ghost Gum 3rd = 1 Sporty Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Bundarra Magic | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 13:33 | 1st = 1 Bundarra Magic 2nd = 7 Mimosa Girl 3rd = 5 Childlike Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 All The Way Mae | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 13:27 | 1st = 3 All The Way Mae 2nd = 2 Parallel Lines 3rd = 4 Vari Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 7 Tiffanys Diamond | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 13:23 | 1st = 7 Tiffanys Diamond 2nd = 6 All Day Baby 3rd = 9 Three Sheets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Zonda Bale | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 13:21 | 1st = 1 Zonda Bale 2nd = 3 Dr Timothy 3rd = 2 My Pocket Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Magic Downunder | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 13:18 | 1st = 2 Magic Downunder 2nd = 9 Just Stopandstare 3rd = 10 Thrills Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 2 Bullywolfe | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 13:15 | 1st = 2 Bullywolfe 2nd = 12 Hard Go Jo 3rd = 4 Opulent Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Cactus Bush | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 13:14 | 1st = 2 Cactus Bush 2nd = 3 Eileene Marlow 3rd = 8 Dads Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Cubitt And Cundy | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 13:10 | 1st = 2 Cubitt And Cundy 2nd = 1 Anisau 3rd = 8 Daisy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 7 Fortune Kept | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 13:09 | 1st = 7 Fortune Kept 2nd = 8 Honey Queen 3rd = 4 De Gaulle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Legal Procedure | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 13:06 | 1st = 2 Legal Procedure 2nd = 6 Power On Harry 3rd = 1 Me Myself And I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Uno Rae | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 13:02 | 1st = 4 Uno Rae 2nd = 8 Wallamba Max 3rd = 5 Runaway Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Black Valley | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 12:54 | 1st = 4 Black Valley 2nd = 8 Sunofatrump 3rd = 2 Suave Taj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 6 Angels Touch | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 12:48 | 1st = 6 Angels Touch 2nd = 3 Kings Men 3rd = 2 Gud Onya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Play With Magic | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 12:44 | 1st = 7 Play With Magic 2nd = 6 Aston Carbine 3rd = 8 Runnin Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 3 Fine Evader | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 12:40 | 1st = 3 Fine Evader 2nd = 5 Logovardi 3rd = 8 Star Of Denman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 3 Blue Wagon | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 12:35 | 1st = 3 Blue Wagon 2nd = 7 Party Girl 3rd = 6 Phoenix Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Tumble And Dry | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 12:27 | 1st = 3 Tumble And Dry 2nd = 1 Dignity Diamond 3rd = 2 Seven Gallons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 My Account | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 12:19 | 1st = 2 My Account 2nd = 9 Somebuddylikeyou 3rd = 3 Declaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 5 Something Secret | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 12:13 | 1st = 5 Something Secret 2nd = 6 Strangerinparadise 3rd = 3 Pandoras Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Mizuki | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 12:09 | 1st = 8 Mizuki 2nd = 3 Stumble 3rd = 7 Raven Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 6 Az Given | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 12:05 | 1st = 6 Az Given 2nd = 10 Manhattan Star 3rd = 5 Zatochio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 3 Tiger Tim | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 12:00 | 1st = 3 Tiger Tim 2nd = 7 The Quiet Man 3rd = 10 Suggest Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 1 Earls Court | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 11:25 | 1st = 1 Earls Court 2nd = 3 Havataste 3rd = 5 Deebee Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 3 Lucky Edie | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 10:50 | 1st = 3 Lucky Edie 2nd = 10 Celtic Cross 3rd = 2 In Another Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 7 Donna Beel | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 10:15 | 1st = 7 Donna Beel 2nd = 1 Sasanofs Hero 3rd = 8 Dreamcruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Here to Party | ||
Thu Jul 16 2015 0:17 | 1st = 1 Here to Party 2nd = 4 Rivulet 3rd = 2 Spring Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Debello Road | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 23:37 | 1st = 6 Debello Road 2nd = 2 Yappa Kuri 3rd = 4 Magic Zippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Cosmic Flame | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 23:17 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Flame 2nd = 7 Cinnamon Magic 3rd = 2 Jack Reacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Sir Brodey | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 22:57 | 1st = 6 Sir Brodey 2nd = 7 Zulu King 3rd = 2 Jill Haig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 West On Flicka | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 22:42 | 1st = 8 West On Flicka 2nd = 6 Just An Earner 3rd = 1 Jack Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Big Wolt | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 22:37 | 1st = 4 Big Wolt 2nd = 8 Wayward Wind 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Razor Rose | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 22:27 | 1st = 3 Razor Rose 2nd = 1 Bright Rebel 3rd = 4 Captain Lonestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 All Riled Up | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 22:23 | 1st = 6 All Riled Up 2nd = 3 Uncle Si 3rd = 5 Something Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Meadows One | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 22:18 | 1st = 8 Meadows One 2nd = 6 Dr Don 3rd = 7 Winston Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Pedro On Tap | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 22:12 | 1st = 7 Pedro On Tap 2nd = 1 Cloud Ten 3rd = 8 Army Surplus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Velocity Kyzon | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 22:07 | 1st = 4 Velocity Kyzon 2nd = 1 Bold Debree 3rd = 6 Justa Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Activator | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 22:03 | 1st = 1 Activator 2nd = 5 Venus Fly High 3rd = 2 Ima Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Dashing Diesel | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 21:59 | 1st = 5 Dashing Diesel 2nd = 6 Zelemar Zonk 3rd = 4 Prince Nando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 9 Kingsbrae Bess | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 21:55 | 1st = 9 Kingsbrae Bess 2nd = 1 High Class Miss 3rd = 8 Party Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Phixius | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 21:51 | 1st = 7 Phixius 2nd = 8 Red Sun Foo 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Camila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 See Senora | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 21:47 | 1st = 1 See Senora 2nd = 4 Sahara Desert 3rd = 3 Divvy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Viserion | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 21:43 | 1st = 1 Viserion 2nd = 7 Coco Lee 3rd = 5 Up Stumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Galloping Hope | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 21:39 | 1st = 7 Galloping Hope 2nd = 2 Inter Sandra 3rd = 4 Worthy Reab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Tourmaline | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 21:35 | 1st = 5 Tourmaline 2nd = 2 Charlie Lyndan 3rd = 8 Ferry Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Macterra Lad | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Macterra Lad 2nd = 2 Crazy Dave 3rd = 5 No Bettertime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Dragon Emgrand | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 21:27 | 1st = 8 Dragon Emgrand 2nd = 3 Fancy Tee 3rd = 6 Upstate Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Benedict Geoff | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 21:23 | 1st = 1 Benedict Geoff 2nd = 6 Blue Houdini 3rd = 2 Gunnadoo Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 10 Mazzy Star | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 21:20 | 1st = 10 Mazzy Star 2nd = 1 Senor Fitz 3rd = 7 Huge Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Big Ticket | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 21:17 | 1st = 8 Big Ticket 2nd = 3 Superfonic 3rd = 1 Adam Handler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Porky Teller | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 21:13 | 1st = 1 Porky Teller 2nd = 3 Winton Burn 3rd = 9 Black Zac Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Ray The Weapon | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 21:09 | 1st = 1 Ray The Weapon 2nd = 6 Certainty 3rd = 7 Nova Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Zipping Carlton | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 21:05 | 1st = 3 Zipping Carlton 2nd = 2 Scorpio Jay 3rd = 1 Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Sunrose Village | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Sunrose Village 2nd = 8 Regal Ambition 3rd = 1 Chirpy Chuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Senor Gerald | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 20:57 | 1st = 1 Senor Gerald 2nd = 5 West On Lassie 3rd = 4 Wagtail Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Clash Of Kings | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 20:53 | 1st = 5 Clash Of Kings 2nd = 4 Cut Loose Max 3rd = 7 Dundee Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Bucks Approval | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 20:49 | 1st = 6 Bucks Approval 2nd = 7 Al Senor 3rd = 3 Rocky Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Jamaican Me Run | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 20:45 | 1st = 2 Jamaican Me Run 2nd = 4 Cristalle Coco 3rd = 8 Same Trick Twice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Asa Extreme | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 20:41 | 1st = 2 Asa Extreme 2nd = 3 Mr Hoppins 3rd = 8 Pacific Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Ima Paddlin | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Ima Paddlin 2nd = 1 Chile Rapido 3rd = 4 De Hundred Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Blazin Bomber | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 20:35 | 1st = 7 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 5 Dalgetty 3rd = 2 Cleos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Masterofthurles | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 20:30 | 1st = 9 Masterofthurles 2nd = 1 Doyouseewhatisee 3rd = 6 Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Western Dave | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 20:27 | 1st = 6 Western Dave 2nd = 1 War Picture 3rd = 2 Master Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Ella Has Class | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 20:23 | 1st = 2 Ella Has Class 2nd = 7 Sweet Lolly 3rd = 6 Entreaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Gunnadoo Secret | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 20:19 | 1st = 5 Gunnadoo Secret 2nd = 6 Cosmic Freeze 3rd = 8 Eunice Lillian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Collectanator | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 20:16 | 1st = 6 Collectanator 2nd = 2 Double Dribble 3rd = 8 Mortys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Jack Kade | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 20:13 | 1st = 3 Jack Kade 2nd = 6 Awesome Grunt 3rd = 7 Ultima Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Inspector Cloud | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 20:09 | 1st = 1 Inspector Cloud 2nd = 7 Forex Summer 3rd = 5 Caribbean Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Gun Force | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 20:05 | 1st = 6 Gun Force 2nd = 7 Ellie Mae 3rd = 3 Midnight Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Iconic Valor | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 Iconic Valor 2nd = 7 Showgun Thomas 3rd = 2 Blackbird Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Bootydo | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 19:57 | 1st = 3 Bootydo 2nd = 4 Midnight Edition 3rd = 5 Rebel Dictator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Here To Party | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 19:54 | 1st = 6 Here To Party 2nd = 8 Nosey Cash 3rd = 7 Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Immortal Power | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 19:51 | 1st = 8 Immortal Power 2nd = 6 Beyond Rapid 3rd = 1 Dont Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Ditto | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Ditto 2nd = 6 Heading Home 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Aurora Fire | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 19:43 | 1st = 7 Aurora Fire 2nd = 2 Taxi Driver 3rd = 5 Grin To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Cobbin | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 19:39 | 1st = 6 Cobbin 2nd = 8 Magic Beau 3rd = 7 Fear Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Quick Draft | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Quick Draft 2nd = 4 Milady Denver 3rd = 2 Blitzsuzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Jesaulenko | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 19:27 | 1st = 8 Jesaulenko 2nd = 2 Cadillac Style 3rd = 3 Loud Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Elite Honcho | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 19:23 | 1st = 3 Elite Honcho 2nd = 2 Mud Cake Cloud 3rd = 1 Robell Chrissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Kyls Me Mum | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Kyls Me Mum 2nd = 6 Tahnees Rascal 3rd = 10 True To Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Thank You Pop | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 19:16 | 1st = 2 Thank You Pop 2nd = 5 Cool Reality 3rd = 7 Henry Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Famous Seamus | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 19:13 | 1st = 4 Famous Seamus 2nd = 1 Lektra Khan 3rd = 7 Roo Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Why Not Jojo | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 19:09 | 1st = 2 Why Not Jojo 2nd = 1 Mega Torque 3rd = 5 Map It Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Pops Pest | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Pops Pest 2nd = 1 Black Nat Bonus 3rd = 2 My Names Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Dieu De LAmour | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Dieu De LAmour 2nd = 8 Alabamas Invasion 3rd = 10 Girls Go First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Starburst Lucky | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 18:58 | 1st = 5 Starburst Lucky 2nd = 1 Martini Girl 3rd = 6 Kiras Surf Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Bright Flame | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 18:55 | 1st = 8 Bright Flame 2nd = 7 Thermal Expanse 3rd = 1 Draper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Under Taker | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 18:47 | 1st = 4 Under Taker 2nd = 1 Miss Kadia 3rd = 2 Fantasy Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Birkdale Bandit | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 18:44 | 1st = 5 Birkdale Bandit 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Ollie 3rd = 6 Diamond Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Miss Jackpot | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 18:41 | 1st = 8 Miss Jackpot 2nd = 7 Magic Kitchen 3rd = 1 No Prisoners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Marvelous Marvin | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 18:33 | 1st = 8 Marvelous Marvin 2nd = 2 Convoy 3rd = 3 Any Silvers Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Charlie Runkle | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 Charlie Runkle 2nd = 8 Cruisin Around 3rd = 2 Kyvalley Tinman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Bat Outa Hell | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 18:24 | 1st = 1 Bat Outa Hell 2nd = 7 Bonno Beach 3rd = 9 Load Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Timely Loch | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 18:19 | 1st = 6 Timely Loch 2nd = 9 Poacher 3rd = 5 Badewitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Changing Lights | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 18:16 | 1st = 8 Changing Lights 2nd = 6 Leroy The Boy 3rd = 5 Arbour Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Lancelot Bromac | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 18:11 | 1st = 1 Lancelot Bromac 2nd = 5 Armazem 3rd = 9 Long Hot Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Waikarie Warrior | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 18:08 | 1st = 7 Waikarie Warrior 2nd = 2 Spring Blitz 3rd = 8 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 My Good Deed | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 18:03 | 1st = 7 My Good Deed 2nd = 5 Gallileo 3rd = 8 The Black Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Upset Boy | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 18:00 | 1st = 5 Upset Boy 2nd = 4 Money Come Back 3rd = 2 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Princess Phoenix | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 17:55 | 1st = 2 Princess Phoenix 2nd = 4 Social Fireball 3rd = 10 A Nip Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Macnivek | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 17:52 | 1st = 2 Macnivek 2nd = 8 Special Girl 3rd = 4 Pearls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Our Smart Caesar | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 17:47 | 1st = 10 Our Smart Caesar 2nd = 7 Reward For Effort 3rd = 5 El Chango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Elbow Room | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 17:44 | 1st = 1 Elbow Room 2nd = 4 Knockas Choir 3rd = 7 Cette Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Whata Punt | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 17:38 | 1st = 2 Whata Punt 2nd = 10 Major Sam 3rd = 9 Trickett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Sure You Can | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 17:34 | 1st = 1 Sure You Can 2nd = 5 Melody Serenade 3rd = 9 Candy Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Machtu | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 17:28 | 1st = 4 Machtu 2nd = 2 Shamrock Tango 3rd = 6 Danieljohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Stop Moochin | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 17:24 | 1st = 8 Stop Moochin 2nd = 7 Ressler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Just Tootsie | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 17:18 | 1st = 2 Just Tootsie 2nd = 8 Bristow 3rd = 3 Mickey Mcrooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Super Luigi | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 17:14 | 1st = 2 Super Luigi 2nd = 6 Gate Slinger 3rd = 5 Ultimate Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Swarovski | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 17:08 | 1st = 6 Swarovski 2nd = 5 Paris To Berlin 3rd = 1 Itsallaboutlu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Zipping Anna | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 17:04 | 1st = 7 Zipping Anna 2nd = 3 Mepunga Rosie 3rd = 8 Mepunga Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Massive Attack | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 16:58 | 1st = 6 Massive Attack 2nd = 8 Jungle Jewel 3rd = 7 Here Comes Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Fearless Duk | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 16:55 | 1st = 8 Fearless Duk 2nd = 2 Surfing Prince 3rd = 6 Raging Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Ask Me Mach | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 16:50 | 1st = 9 Ask Me Mach 2nd = 10 Tullow 3rd = 4 Be Leave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 9 Alpha Ares | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 16:47 | 1st = 9 Alpha Ares 2nd = 1 Maximum Kick 3rd = 2 Eaglehawk Beffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Overlap | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 16:42 | 1st = 4 Overlap 2nd = 9 The Big Mach 3rd = 10 Princess Zara P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 He Said Yes | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 16:39 | 1st = 4 He Said Yes 2nd = 1 Shelia Dooley 3rd = 7 Happy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Commanding Secret | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 16:35 | 1st = 4 Commanding Secret 2nd = 10 Gods Tilla 3rd = 1 Just Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Billy Bart | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 16:31 | 1st = 1 Billy Bart 2nd = 8 Quick Shanks 3rd = 5 Chief Red Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 9 - 13 Stylish Lad | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 16:27 | 1st = 13 Stylish Lad 2nd = 6 Steamin 3rd = 9 Amarachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 All The Torque | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 16:22 | 1st = 5 All The Torque 2nd = 11 Damondo 3rd = 1 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Irisize | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 16:19 | 1st = 8 Irisize 2nd = 4 Eat Some Cake 3rd = 7 Vicki Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 My Lucky Belle | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 16:14 | 1st = 2 My Lucky Belle 2nd = 3 Lettuceplayginger 3rd = 7 Regalbara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Super Easy | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Super Easy 2nd = 8 Destinee Saint 3rd = 9 Simply Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Grande Uomo | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 16:02 | 1st = 2 Grande Uomo 2nd = 3 Brass Lantern 3rd = 11 Allnight Raid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 King Sized | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 15:59 | 1st = 5 King Sized 2nd = 7 Farmor Off Tap 3rd = 2 Cartel Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Super Daph | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 15:55 | 1st = 8 Super Daph 2nd = 12 Chacella 3rd = 6 Snitzelwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Blissfull Boy | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 15:53 | 1st = 6 Blissfull Boy 2nd = 10 Jacksagrinner 3rd = 2 Sir Tosti Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Optimus Bart | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 15:51 | 1st = 1 Optimus Bart 2nd = 2 Thelmas Man 3rd = 3 Miss Shirleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 15:47 | 2nd = 4 Foghorn 3rd = 9 In My Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 13 Kipuka | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 15:47 | 1st = 13 Kipuka 2nd = 4 Foghorn 3rd = 9 In My Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Fast Noodle | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 15:44 | 1st = 6 Fast Noodle 2nd = 3 Hector Kahn 3rd = 7 Relius Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Bettor Together | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 15:39 | 1st = 3 Bettor Together 2nd = 7 Ruffalo 3rd = 1 Rock Till Ya Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Guilty As Sin | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 15:36 | 1st = 6 Guilty As Sin 2nd = 4 Mavista Falls 3rd = 2 Lisheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Expressionist | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 15:27 | 1st = 5 Expressionist 2nd = 2 Trikala 3rd = 3 Ina Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Aha Mcbain | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 15:24 | 1st = 1 Aha Mcbain 2nd = 3 Tex Walker 3rd = 7 Australasian Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Tykiato | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 15:20 | 1st = 5 Tykiato 2nd = 3 Kiss Chasey 3rd = 6 Wildwood Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Honey And Lime | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 15:18 | 1st = 4 Honey And Lime 2nd = 1 Lovers Prayer 3rd = 10 Sea Me Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Half Century | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 Half Century 2nd = 6 Howzat Patsy 3rd = 8 Little Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 13 Kings Officer | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 15:12 | 1st = 13 Kings Officer 2nd = 8 Stradazzle 3rd = 12 Red Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Marita | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 15:09 | 1st = 5 Marita 2nd = 8 Had It All 3rd = 4 Jules Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Eilish Monarch | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 15:04 | 1st = 1 Eilish Monarch 2nd = 4 Luvstuenthral 3rd = 2 Aldebaran Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Kalispell | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 15:01 | 1st = 3 Kalispell 2nd = 6 Keep Ya Feet 3rd = 4 Code Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Lazy Summer | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 14:55 | 1st = 5 Lazy Summer 2nd = 8 Big Roy 3rd = 3 Bonno Cyrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 My Delightful Lady | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 14:52 | 1st = 8 My Delightful Lady 2nd = 1 Flying Buck 3rd = 3 Jack Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 14:49 | 1st = 8 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 7 Long Gully Magic 3rd = 9 Aussie Noorumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Inferential | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 14:45 | 1st = 8 Inferential 2nd = 7 Tozzetti 3rd = 9 Ali Go Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Master Jaxon | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 14:43 | 1st = 8 Master Jaxon 2nd = 4 Bettor Twisted 3rd = 1 Sir Regal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Smichols | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 14:42 | 1st = 2 Smichols 2nd = 8 Raz Simpson 3rd = 7 Lapland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Lasseters Reef | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 14:39 | 1st = 3 Lasseters Reef 2nd = 2 Mista Grant 3rd = 9 Royal Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 4 Innocent Game | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Innocent Game 2nd = 8 Macedonianprincess 3rd = 3 Raise A Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Alhanna | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 14:34 | 1st = 8 Alhanna 2nd = 3 Wild Soul 3rd = 1 All Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Justines Amore | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 14:29 | 1st = 3 Justines Amore 2nd = 5 Quietly Spoken 3rd = 2 Iona Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Rory Mac | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 14:26 | 1st = 1 Rory Mac 2nd = 7 Mental As Ben 3rd = 8 Iditarod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 3 Snipped | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Snipped 2nd = 12 Exotic Fever 3rd = 5 Art Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Watta Barghest | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Watta Barghest 2nd = 5 Fancy Sierra 3rd = 6 Lejit Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Cagney | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 14:17 | 1st = 3 Cagney 2nd = 4 Laceys Legacy 3rd = 5 Rocknroll Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Wheel Spinner | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 14:14 | 1st = 4 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 8 Lucy Fergo 3rd = 7 Essay Spok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Heavenly Spell | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 14:10 | 1st = 3 Heavenly Spell 2nd = 6 Spherical 3rd = 8 Metro Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Ticklin Blue | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 14:07 | 1st = 5 Ticklin Blue 2nd = 7 Tricky Tails 3rd = 2 Hunter Beven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 10 Allez Chival | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 14:02 | 1st = 10 Allez Chival 2nd = 4 Axanite 3rd = 2 Canny De Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Quite Contrary | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:59 | 1st = 1 Quite Contrary 2nd = 3 Atatak 3rd = 5 Rebel Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Reventon | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:57 | 1st = 6 Reventon 2nd = 5 Black Nero 3rd = 10 Ima Korka Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Parisian Chic | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:54 | 1st = 1 Parisian Chic 2nd = 6 War Dan Destroyer 3rd = 5 Seven Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Marta | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:51 | 1st = 8 Marta 2nd = 2 Tricky Abbey 3rd = 3 Night Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 3 Eminent Duke | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:47 | 1st = 3 Eminent Duke 2nd = 1 Spying 3rd = 9 Mambo Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 2 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:44 | 1st = 2 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 8 Mickey Tee 3rd = 3 Eckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Sharons Millicent | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:42 | 1st = 7 Sharons Millicent 2nd = 10 Nickelson 3rd = 2 Ivanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Lilliputian | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:39 | 1st = 7 Lilliputian 2nd = 1 Springvale Pat 3rd = 4 Reluctant King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Thors Hammer | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:36 | 1st = 8 Thors Hammer 2nd = 1 Typical Banquet 3rd = 4 Ibrox Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Comic Miss | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:35 | 1st = 5 Comic Miss 2nd = 2 Beautiful Assassin 3rd = 10 Spurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Homebush Gru | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:33 | 1st = 5 Homebush Gru 2nd = 4 Blazing Hot 3rd = 1 Uno Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Kiruna | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:32 | 1st = 8 Kiruna 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Jem 3rd = 1 Winklee Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 6 Lemon Soju | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:27 | 1st = 6 Lemon Soju 2nd = 9 Wide Acclaim 3rd = 5 Forgotten Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 2 Homebush Errol | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 Homebush Errol 2nd = 5 Robs Mate 3rd = 3 Goldstar Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Black Tie Affair | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:24 | 1st = 7 Black Tie Affair 2nd = 1 Tank Tank 3rd = 3 Muzzle Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Dribbles | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:20 | 1st = 6 Dribbles 2nd = 4 Few Dollars More 3rd = 2 Sophies Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Jinja Jaffa | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:18 | 1st = 2 Jinja Jaffa 2nd = 3 Know Lapse 3rd = 1 Benjamin Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Frank Behave | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:17 | 1st = 3 Frank Behave 2nd = 8 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 2 Beaver Birchall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 5 Mladys Lass | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:12 | 1st = 5 Mladys Lass 2nd = 8 Mr Bonjove 3rd = 10 The Right Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Know Knowing | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:10 | 1st = 8 Know Knowing 2nd = 7 Botany Win 3rd = 6 Matty Hooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Disaaci | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:09 | 1st = 5 Disaaci 2nd = 8 Flying Sword 3rd = 3 Oz Lightyear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Fancy Griffo | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:05 | 1st = 7 Fancy Griffo 2nd = 8 Ticket Master 3rd = 3 Coco Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Moot | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 13:00 | 1st = 5 Moot 2nd = 9 Black Ziggy 3rd = 10 Desert Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Starburst Tracey | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 12:58 | 1st = 4 Starburst Tracey 2nd = 1 Must Desire 3rd = 6 Peyton Sawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Belluci | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 12:57 | 1st = 8 Belluci 2nd = 1 Family Prince 3rd = 2 Sapphire Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 11 Turbo Miss | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 12:52 | 1st = 11 Turbo Miss 2nd = 2 Hail The Chief 3rd = 1 El Corazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Culvie Magic | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Culvie Magic 2nd = 2 Know Laughing 3rd = 1 Goldstar Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Tahlo | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 12:49 | 1st = 6 Tahlo 2nd = 8 Gelignite Jack 3rd = 1 Oran Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Cool Maddie Ross | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 12:45 | 1st = 3 Cool Maddie Ross 2nd = 4 Swift Rumour 3rd = 7 Lejit Bimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 La Kinks | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 12:41 | 1st = 4 La Kinks 2nd = 7 Plutonium 3rd = 8 Know Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 9 Beau Bella | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 12:37 | 1st = 9 Beau Bella 2nd = 11 Lucky Cash 3rd = 6 Menneke Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Bruiser Bale | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 12:33 | 1st = 1 Bruiser Bale 2nd = 5 Stich Up 3rd = 8 What I Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Lejit Tease | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 12:29 | 1st = 8 Lejit Tease 2nd = 2 Bryden Peaches 3rd = 5 Full Length |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Oxbow | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 12:25 | 1st = 8 Oxbow 2nd = 12 Clevfilly 3rd = 3 Cruachan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Big John Canon | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 12:21 | 1st = 4 Big John Canon 2nd = 1 Ricks Treasure 3rd = 7 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 14 Electric Tribute | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 12:17 | 1st = 14 Electric Tribute 2nd = 3 Im Not Sure 3rd = 2 Gud Onya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 4 Miss Softy | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 12:13 | 1st = 4 Miss Softy 2nd = 3 Another Groom 3rd = 1 Neddy Seagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Myrniong Plow | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 12:10 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Plow 2nd = 8 Grappa Girl 3rd = 4 Forever Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Look At Lucy | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 12:06 | 1st = 3 Look At Lucy 2nd = 1 Vito Baxter 3rd = 6 Homebush Nark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 9 Dubali | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 12:02 | 1st = 9 Dubali 2nd = 3 Our Consolation 3rd = 7 Barely Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Another Fan | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 11:56 | 1st = 8 Another Fan 2nd = 3 Eye Adam 3rd = 5 Know Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Grisbis Run | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 11:51 | 1st = 8 Grisbis Run 2nd = 2 Real American 3rd = 3 Sondaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Opawa Born | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 11:46 | 1st = 6 Opawa Born 2nd = 1 Jinja Billy 3rd = 5 Opawa Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 7 Mermaid Rock | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 11:42 | 1st = 7 Mermaid Rock 2nd = 1 Painte 3rd = 5 Our Masquerade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Zipping Jacob | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 11:36 | 1st = 7 Zipping Jacob 2nd = 2 Another Jamie 3rd = 3 Tell The Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Mamalulu | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 11:26 | 1st = 7 Mamalulu 2nd = 1 Bigtime Tip 3rd = 8 Ohoka Joka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Pukeko Prowler | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 11:16 | 1st = 3 Pukeko Prowler 2nd = 4 Moon And Sea 3rd = 1 Subterfuge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Cawbourne Peejay | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 11:06 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Peejay 2nd = 4 Candyboy 3rd = 6 Ohoka Too Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Know Scholar | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 10:56 | 1st = 7 Know Scholar 2nd = 5 Opawa Tracy 3rd = 3 Uno Marguerite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Another Cover | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 10:46 | 1st = 3 Another Cover 2nd = 2 Know Energy 3rd = 8 Terra Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Tulip Muncher | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 10:36 | 1st = 6 Tulip Muncher 2nd = 1 Thunder Dragon 3rd = 8 Brindees Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Idol Leanne | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 10:26 | 1st = 3 Idol Leanne 2nd = 1 Opawa Gumisie 3rd = 6 Opawa Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Firemans Galaxy | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 10:16 | 1st = 3 Firemans Galaxy 2nd = 7 Apollo King 3rd = 8 Wally Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Quin Baxter | ||
Tue Jun 16 2015 10:06 | 1st = 6 Quin Baxter 2nd = 4 Another Miss 3rd = 7 Nina Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Kalden Kamanchee | ||
Sat May 16 2015 23:47 | 1st = 4 Kalden Kamanchee 2nd = 7 Blue Aegean 3rd = 2 Sable Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Bogner Bale | ||
Sat May 16 2015 23:27 | 1st = 6 Bogner Bale 2nd = 2 Clare Omalley 3rd = 3 Fully Tricked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Bingle Monelli | ||
Sat May 16 2015 23:12 | 1st = 3 Bingle Monelli 2nd = 2 Ritza Liam 3rd = 8 Lethal Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Tambay Bale | ||
Sat May 16 2015 23:02 | 1st = 2 Tambay Bale 2nd = 3 Miss Mayflower 3rd = 5 Sacramento Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Commander Chapel | ||
Sat May 16 2015 22:57 | 1st = 3 Commander Chapel 2nd = 1 Indianna Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Aphorism | ||
Sat May 16 2015 22:49 | 1st = 3 Aphorism 2nd = 8 Katsuro Sahara 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Await |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Sat May 16 2015 22:45 | 1st = 3 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 1 Messidonna Cloud 3rd = 2 Allen Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 4 Wills | ||
Sat May 16 2015 22:40 | 1st = 4 Wills 2nd = 3 Kenneth The Menace 3rd = 2 Arfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Ada Mary | ||
Sat May 16 2015 22:37 | 1st = 6 Ada Mary 2nd = 4 Smooth Number 3rd = 8 Zipping Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Tureaud | ||
Sat May 16 2015 22:33 | 1st = 3 Tureaud 2nd = 6 Crashing Packs 3rd = 1 Silver Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Divas Shadow | ||
Sat May 16 2015 22:28 | 1st = 3 Divas Shadow 2nd = 5 Recruitment 3rd = 6 Lakerville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Skin Deep | ||
Sat May 16 2015 22:25 | 1st = 3 Skin Deep 2nd = 2 Select Phoenix 3rd = 1 All Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Choccy Mac | ||
Sat May 16 2015 22:23 | 1st = 6 Choccy Mac 2nd = 1 Hurricane Zuki 3rd = 8 Memphis Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Big Bad Brenda | ||
Sat May 16 2015 22:20 | 1st = 2 Big Bad Brenda 2nd = 5 Brucin It 3rd = 1 Cee Cee Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 12 - 1 Moo Moo | ||
Sat May 16 2015 22:17 | 1st = 1 Moo Moo 2nd = 6 Listen 3rd = 3 Captain Lonestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 6 Myrafiki | ||
Sat May 16 2015 22:15 | 1st = 6 Myrafiki 2nd = 8 Eye Carly 3rd = 7 Prominent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Nero Bolt | ||
Sat May 16 2015 22:12 | 1st = 1 Nero Bolt 2nd = 2 Fun Boss 3rd = 8 Sitar Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Sit Down Walter | ||
Sat May 16 2015 22:07 | 1st = 1 Sit Down Walter 2nd = 3 Stone Church Road 3rd = 4 Paiges Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Sat May 16 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 3 Peloton Bale 3rd = 4 Ultimate Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Track Master | ||
Sat May 16 2015 22:02 | 1st = 6 Track Master 2nd = 5 Bont 3rd = 8 Coolyns Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Silver Shark | ||
Sat May 16 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Silver Shark 2nd = 3 Vowelize 3rd = 2 Eye Spy Tigerpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 To A Tee | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:57 | 1st = 2 To A Tee 2nd = 3 La Grand Logie 3rd = 5 Let It Develop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 1 Senor Al | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:54 | 1st = 1 Senor Al 2nd = 6 William Mac 3rd = 7 Lucky As El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Avalon Bromac | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:52 | 1st = 6 Avalon Bromac 2nd = 2 Tempest Cullen 3rd = 12 Bettor As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 11 Maddy White | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:52 | 1st = 11 Maddy White 2nd = 2 Tempest Cullen 3rd = 12 Bettor As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Dyna Double One | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:50 | 1st = 5 Dyna Double One 2nd = 2 Berzerk 3rd = 6 Astronomize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Sammy Seelster | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:48 | 1st = 6 Sammy Seelster 2nd = 5 One Seven I 3rd = 2 Missvillagebeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Mister Malakye | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:45 | 1st = 5 Mister Malakye 2nd = 7 Duke Of The Moment 3rd = 2 Best Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 8 Dyna Tiber 3rd = 2 Shared Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Zipping Midge | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:39 | 1st = 6 Zipping Midge 2nd = 2 Buenos Aires 3rd = 4 Shady Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 10 Itsallaboutlu | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:37 | 1st = 10 Itsallaboutlu 2nd = 8 Exclusive Jack 3rd = 9 Annie Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Wish Right Now | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Wish Right Now 2nd = 7 Invisible 3rd = 2 Associate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Eunice Lillian | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:32 | 1st = 7 Eunice Lillian 2nd = 1 Sleepy Mime 3rd = 6 Balzareen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Felicity Funkhousa | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Felicity Funkhousa 2nd = 1 Celestial Daybreak 3rd = 4 Art Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Bottom Dollar | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:28 | 1st = 5 Bottom Dollar 2nd = 3 Kardy Girl 3rd = 1 Burundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Black N Bettor | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:23 | 1st = 3 Black N Bettor 2nd = 7 Vertical Four 3rd = 12 Lunar Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Rumero Reason | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:21 | 1st = 1 Rumero Reason 2nd = 4 Xtreme Knocka 3rd = 2 Why Not Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 8 Little Miss Piggy | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:20 | 1st = 8 Little Miss Piggy 2nd = 1 Starlight Rainbow 3rd = 6 Krongold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Rhino Clair | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:17 | 1st = 1 Rhino Clair 2nd = 2 Lord Golec 3rd = 7 Mr Make Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Beach Front | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Beach Front 2nd = 4 Asa Extreme 3rd = 6 Knock The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Spondooley | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:15 | 1st = 6 Spondooley 2nd = 5 My Ajaye 3rd = 9 Red Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Cy Tolliver | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Cy Tolliver 2nd = 6 My Boy Brodie 3rd = 4 Ebony Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Meadows One | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:09 | 1st = 4 Meadows One 2nd = 7 King Gibbo 3rd = 1 Tricky Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Glenburn Cheeky | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:07 | 1st = 5 Glenburn Cheeky 2nd = 4 Riverina Life 3rd = 10 Major Chrissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Party Hunter | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Party Hunter 2nd = 8 Jabba Da Pup 3rd = 7 Deadly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Mister Mundaka | ||
Sat May 16 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Mister Mundaka 2nd = 8 Clancys Fobwatch 3rd = 4 Crusader Acey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Where Dreams Grow | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Where Dreams Grow 2nd = 8 Straittothehilton 3rd = 7 Ta For Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Allen Deed | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Allen Deed 2nd = 3 Dyna Villa 3rd = 8 Lektra Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Rue De Kahn | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Rue De Kahn 2nd = 1 Star Torana 3rd = 2 Miss Sueko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Mister Elwood | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:53 | 1st = 7 Mister Elwood 2nd = 2 Ballyronan 3rd = 6 Earl Of Clevedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Private Talk | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Private Talk 2nd = 5 Gunnadoo Delta 3rd = 3 Black Denim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Flash Earner | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:50 | 1st = 4 Flash Earner 2nd = 2 Ella Has Class 3rd = 6 My Awesome Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 8 Rockets Gem | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:47 | 1st = 8 Rockets Gem 2nd = 9 Sky Tower 3rd = 7 Tunza Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Larkhill Dreamer | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Larkhill Dreamer 2nd = 3 Citizen Jane 3rd = 2 Danyos Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Corporal Luna | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:45 | 1st = 2 Corporal Luna 2nd = 4 Birdy Mach 3rd = 5 A Good Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Bettermatch | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 Bettermatch 2nd = 1 Jumping Jack Jimmy 3rd = 5 Killara Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Sally Gardens | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Sally Gardens 2nd = 7 Vernon Bale 3rd = 3 Memory Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Time For Money | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Time For Money 2nd = 4 Fancy Mick 3rd = 8 Alka Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Ensign | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Ensign 2nd = 1 Cidaris 3rd = 3 Flash Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Supermac | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:32 | 1st = 7 Supermac 2nd = 8 Gunnadoo Racer 3rd = 3 Blue Stitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Foray | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Foray 2nd = 6 Our Overanova 3rd = 10 Kyvalley Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Still Searchin | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Still Searchin 2nd = 8 Certainty 3rd = 1 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Swingin Elsu | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:27 | 1st = 6 Swingin Elsu 2nd = 7 Heez About To Rock 3rd = 1 Wilkins Kahluastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Bold Life | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:23 | 1st = 4 Bold Life 2nd = 8 Grin For Miss 3rd = 1 Our Southern Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Awesome Grunt | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:21 | 1st = 2 Awesome Grunt 2nd = 1 Choclotto 3rd = 5 Three Star Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Gary Doogan | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:18 | 1st = 2 Gary Doogan 2nd = 8 Noosa Jet 3rd = 3 Aston Gatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 5 Saabrina Miss | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:17 | 1st = 5 Saabrina Miss 2nd = 7 Kingsup 3rd = 1 Double Standards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Fancy Tee | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Fancy Tee 2nd = 6 Faded Lilly 3rd = 1 Ish Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Smooth Showgirl | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:13 | 1st = 9 Smooth Showgirl 2nd = 8 Bettorthanspecial 3rd = 5 Bettor Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Black Lagoon | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:11 | 1st = 8 Black Lagoon 2nd = 3 Little High 3rd = 7 Little Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Poised To Pounce | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Poised To Pounce 2nd = 4 Zipping Carlton 3rd = 3 Tickford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Heavens Trend | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:06 | 1st = 6 Heavens Trend 2nd = 5 Shes All Business 3rd = 1 Jessica Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Compelling | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:04 | 1st = 2 Compelling 2nd = 1 Iona Blackflash 3rd = 3 Veetee Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 10 Artoc | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:02 | 1st = 10 Artoc 2nd = 3 Hes Just Rusty 3rd = 7 Cullen Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Whats Chewing | ||
Sat May 16 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 Whats Chewing 2nd = 2 Dynamic Punch 3rd = 4 Starc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Mister Flair | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Mister Flair 2nd = 8 All Flair 3rd = 3 My Name Is Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Grey Rock | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:57 | 1st = 5 Grey Rock 2nd = 3 Quality Man 3rd = 1 Clever Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Spiritual Charm | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:55 | 1st = 7 Spiritual Charm 2nd = 3 Kichiro 3rd = 2 Sneaky Isa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 All But Centre | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:52 | 1st = 6 All But Centre 2nd = 1 Divvy Up 3rd = 8 Sahara Desert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Monifieth | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:52 | 1st = 6 Monifieth 2nd = 2 Elrama 3rd = 5 Teo Enteo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Adam Handler | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:49 | 1st = 7 Adam Handler 2nd = 3 Paua To Roar 3rd = 6 Winsome Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 7 Tapper Torney | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:47 | 1st = 7 Tapper Torney 2nd = 5 Reil Quick 3rd = 8 Bolt Action Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Crawfs Bread | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:45 | 1st = 6 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 7 Tekki China 3rd = 4 Maximus Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Valentine King | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:41 | 1st = 4 Valentine King 2nd = 1 Pine Lime 3rd = 2 Chook Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Magical Mel | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Magical Mel 2nd = 7 Caesars Folly 3rd = 6 Terror Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Enjoy Cruising | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Enjoy Cruising 2nd = 1 Rocka Hula Baby 3rd = 6 Whodat Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Asa Unbreakable | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:35 | 1st = 6 Asa Unbreakable 2nd = 5 Huxleys Rhino 3rd = 8 Mauritian Manar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Recommended | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:34 | 1st = 7 Recommended 2nd = 8 Overtaking Lane 3rd = 3 My Lady Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Vapour Flight | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:32 | 1st = 2 Vapour Flight 2nd = 7 Prince Of Doom 3rd = 4 Bright Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Field Major | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Field Major 2nd = 5 Captain Bronzie 3rd = 9 Sheila Blige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 No Donuts | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 No Donuts 2nd = 1 Velvet Flame 3rd = 8 Kurmond Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Nina Jane | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:27 | 1st = 3 Nina Jane 2nd = 1 Cara Evelyn 3rd = 7 Bethany Aitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Do Si Do | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:24 | 1st = 1 Do Si Do 2nd = 5 Miss Kadia 3rd = 7 Suedon Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 One Hell Of A Ride | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:23 | 1st = 6 One Hell Of A Ride 2nd = 8 Tullow 3rd = 7 Lord Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Valentine Meiyan | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:21 | 1st = 4 Valentine Meiyan 2nd = 7 Enter The Foo 3rd = 2 Cheryls Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 The Conspirator | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 The Conspirator 2nd = 2 Upstart Pride 3rd = 3 Bahsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Yaris Bale | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Yaris Bale 2nd = 3 Kawasaki Rose 3rd = 4 Glitterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Kava Gold | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Kava Gold 2nd = 2 Who Is Corona 3rd = 8 Flatlined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Alleluia | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:13 | 1st = 9 Alleluia 2nd = 10 Epaulette 3rd = 6 Paint The Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Laid Back Lad | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:11 | 1st = 8 Laid Back Lad 2nd = 4 Express Pass 3rd = 6 Mr Crustacean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Gravitation | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:07 | 1st = 7 Gravitation 2nd = 1 Barksdale 3rd = 6 Mo Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Our Santa Catalina | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:02 | 1st = 7 Our Santa Catalina 2nd = 2 Wamboyne Woody 3rd = 1 Owen John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Darkest Knight | ||
Sat May 16 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Darkest Knight 2nd = 6 Sky Magic 3rd = 8 Garrys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 My Arya | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:58 | 1st = 6 My Arya 2nd = 1 Glenferrie Burn 3rd = 3 Hush Your Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 15 Gigante | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:55 | 1st = 15 Gigante 3rd = 7 Mcscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Wheres Blocker | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:53 | 1st = 2 Wheres Blocker 2nd = 5 Wildash Whisper 3rd = 1 Set To Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Heza Thrill | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:50 | 1st = 6 Heza Thrill 2nd = 3 Zenable 3rd = 7 Tact Hayleys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Fixate | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:48 | 1st = 8 Fixate 2nd = 10 Power Volt 3rd = 9 Serious Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Red Vee Hanover | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:43 | 1st = 8 Red Vee Hanover 2nd = 2 Judyfree 3rd = 12 Our Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Johnny Junior | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Johnny Junior 2nd = 5 Control Freak 3rd = 4 Que Before You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Bush Caviar | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Bush Caviar 2nd = 3 Charge Missile 3rd = 6 Starstreamed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Kewin Up | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:37 | 1st = 6 Kewin Up 2nd = 7 Wildash Tapper 3rd = 8 Gap Year |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 10 Speedy Ideal | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:33 | 1st = 10 Speedy Ideal 2nd = 6 Major Megs 3rd = 1 One More Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Prince Django | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:32 | 1st = 8 Prince Django 2nd = 1 Tangam Flash 3rd = 2 Majimber Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Bad Boy Cullen | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:28 | 1st = 4 Bad Boy Cullen 2nd = 2 Awesome Cullect 3rd = 1 Ultimate Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 13 Secret Charm | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:25 | 1st = 13 Secret Charm 2nd = 6 Mc Are 3rd = 7 Popacorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Azeem Kaos | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:23 | 1st = 1 Azeem Kaos 2nd = 5 Mini Load 3rd = 4 Little Osca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Ima Gucci Girl | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 Ima Gucci Girl 2nd = 1 Popfromthebeach 3rd = 7 Mcardles Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Luckygray | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:17 | 1st = 1 Luckygray 2nd = 6 Dawn Approach 3rd = 9 Fuchsia Bandana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Vimzig | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:16 | 1st = 3 Vimzig 2nd = 2 Oggie 3rd = 6 Love and Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Mr Piff | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:14 | 1st = 8 Mr Piff 2nd = 2 Cool Reality 3rd = 1 Walmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Broadway Playboy | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:09 | 1st = 2 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 12 Luksam 3rd = 1 Thats Fire Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Abbeys Fury | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:07 | 1st = 8 Abbeys Fury 2nd = 4 Prince Don 3rd = 7 Hipster Keenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Talanoa | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:02 | 1st = 7 Talanoa 2nd = 10 Billy Branach 3rd = 8 Freskos Archi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Sat May 16 2015 18:00 | 1st = 6 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 5 Hi Tech Fury 3rd = 1 Our Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Belle Star | ||
Sat May 16 2015 17:55 | 1st = 4 Belle Star 2nd = 3 Cool Lois 3rd = 1 Magic Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Mighty Gift | ||
Sat May 16 2015 17:52 | 1st = 6 Mighty Gift 2nd = 5 The Black Assassin 3rd = 1 Master Firehawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Belly Shots | ||
Sat May 16 2015 17:50 | 1st = 2 Belly Shots 2nd = 5 Merry Cam 3rd = 1 Cash Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 8 So Ambitious | ||
Sat May 16 2015 17:48 | 1st = 8 So Ambitious 2nd = 1 Key Black 3rd = 7 Indian Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Ideal Situation | ||
Sat May 16 2015 17:43 | 1st = 3 Ideal Situation 2nd = 10 Jilliby Ling 3rd = 4 Major Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 The Danskter | ||
Sat May 16 2015 17:40 | 1st = 7 The Danskter 2nd = 8 Bayella 3rd = 15 Bradford Badboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Purple Pie | ||
Sat May 16 2015 17:38 | 1st = 7 Purple Pie 2nd = 3 Lisburn Star 3rd = 5 Casual Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Burbby Turby | ||
Sat May 16 2015 17:33 | 1st = 3 Burbby Turby 2nd = 2 Zipping Jodie 3rd = 8 Mr Paranoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 To Infinitynbeyond | ||
Sat May 16 2015 17:32 | 1st = 5 To Infinitynbeyond 2nd = 11 Killara Ninja 3rd = 1 Eleantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Blisstar | ||
Sat May 16 2015 17:28 | 1st = 8 Blisstar 2nd = 1 Temporal Join 3rd = 13 Sahara Bedouin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 7 River Georgia | ||
Sat May 16 2015 17:25 | 1st = 7 River Georgia 2nd = 3 My Maisie 3rd = 2 One In One Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Lamorak | ||
Sat May 16 2015 17:20 | 1st = 6 Lamorak 2nd = 2 Im El Diablo 3rd = 7 Mabrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 3 Jack n Sam | ||
Sat May 16 2015 17:17 | 1st = 3 Jack n Sam 2nd = 2 Distant Memory 3rd = 8 Fortius Quo Vadis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 My Lighting Blue | ||
Sat May 16 2015 17:14 | 1st = 7 My Lighting Blue 2nd = 8 Micrajewel 3rd = 1 Dorothy Lidcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Sat May 16 2015 17:09 | 1st = 6 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 8 Wandary Splash 3rd = 9 Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Hey Bro | ||
Sat May 16 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Hey Bro 2nd = 10 Aerozine 3rd = 11 Flying Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Black Diablo | ||
Sat May 16 2015 16:57 | 1st = 3 Black Diablo 2nd = 4 Blue Air 3rd = 2 Mister Spaceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Heart Of A Lion | ||
Sat May 16 2015 16:53 | 1st = 2 Heart Of A Lion 2nd = 10 Lucky Symbol 3rd = 5 Lonrockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Bay Enzo | ||
Sat May 16 2015 16:49 | 1st = 1 Bay Enzo 2nd = 10 Foreward Strike 3rd = 7 I Can I Will I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 15 Orion | ||
Sat May 16 2015 16:45 | 1st = 15 Orion 2nd = 10 Refulgent 3rd = 11 By the Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 7 When In Roan | ||
Sat May 16 2015 16:41 | 1st = 7 When In Roan 2nd = 5 Barney Beau 3rd = 9 Heeza Torio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 9 Falino | ||
Sat May 16 2015 16:37 | 1st = 9 Falino 2nd = 10 Seeking More 3rd = 6 Office Bearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 8 The Hard Way | ||
Sat May 16 2015 16:33 | 1st = 8 The Hard Way 2nd = 2 Soldiers Secret 3rd = 10 Hes Dirt Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 5 Thats A Good Idea | ||
Sat May 16 2015 16:30 | 1st = 5 Thats A Good Idea 2nd = 3 Target In Sight 3rd = 8 Atmospherical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 5 Hidden Road | ||
Sat May 16 2015 16:26 | 1st = 5 Hidden Road 2nd = 6 Steps To Stardom 3rd = 13 Fortunate Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Saxy Grace | ||
Sat May 16 2015 16:22 | 1st = 2 Saxy Grace 2nd = 12 Upsidedown Bob 3rd = 9 On The Ropes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Flamberge | ||
Sat May 16 2015 16:18 | 1st = 4 Flamberge 2nd = 6 Lord Of The Sky 3rd = 10 Under The Louvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 6 - 6 Uncle Wingnut | ||
Sat May 16 2015 16:14 | 1st = 6 Uncle Wingnut 2nd = 12 Steel Academy 3rd = 7 Sutton Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 14 Unfurl | ||
Sat May 16 2015 16:10 | 1st = 14 Unfurl 2nd = 5 Spur On Gold 3rd = 16 Berserk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 1 Red Dubawi | ||
Sat May 16 2015 16:06 | 1st = 1 Red Dubawi 2nd = 13 Night In Venice 3rd = 6 Asiong Succeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 4 Faith In Fate | ||
Sat May 16 2015 16:04 | 1st = 4 Faith In Fate 2nd = 1 Trojan Rhythm 3rd = 8 Streetdane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Riva De Lago | ||
Sat May 16 2015 16:02 | 1st = 2 Riva De Lago 2nd = 7 Time For War 3rd = 11 Pillar Of Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 2 Riboulding | ||
Sat May 16 2015 15:58 | 1st = 2 Riboulding 2nd = 1 Never Tempted 3rd = 12 Hollow Log |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Champagne Tales | ||
Sat May 16 2015 15:54 | 1st = 1 Champagne Tales 2nd = 10 Absolutelyanything 3rd = 7 Thunda Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 14 Loved Up | ||
Sat May 16 2015 15:50 | 1st = 14 Loved Up 2nd = 13 Nayeli 3rd = 16 Heavens Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Profiler | ||
Sat May 16 2015 15:46 | 1st = 2 Profiler 2nd = 12 Star Lady 3rd = 8 Little Bit Ditsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Discoville | ||
Sat May 16 2015 15:42 | 1st = 3 Discoville 2nd = 1 Keysbrook 3rd = 9 Tarquinn Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 The Bowler | ||
Sat May 16 2015 15:38 | 1st = 7 The Bowler 2nd = 5 Excites Zelady 3rd = 12 Metaphorical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 5 - 5 Spanish Fly | ||
Sat May 16 2015 15:34 | 1st = 5 Spanish Fly 2nd = 2 Also A Star 3rd = 6 All For Kicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 9 Kareeming | ||
Sat May 16 2015 15:30 | 1st = 9 Kareeming 2nd = 13 Falago 3rd = 12 Golden Mane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 7 Stratifies | ||
Sat May 16 2015 15:26 | 1st = 7 Stratifies 2nd = 2 Shes Invincible 3rd = 9 Isabelle Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 9 Formula Won | ||
Sat May 16 2015 15:24 | 1st = 9 Formula Won 2nd = 3 Standupndeliver 3rd = 4 Frog Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Index Linked | ||
Sat May 16 2015 15:22 | 1st = 1 Index Linked 2nd = 3 Escado 3rd = 12 Kobi Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 1 Collins Street | ||
Sat May 16 2015 15:18 | 1st = 1 Collins Street 2nd = 8 Prie Dieu 3rd = 5 Packwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Lead The Way | ||
Sat May 16 2015 15:14 | 1st = 1 Lead The Way 2nd = 2 Best Hurrah 3rd = 3 Macgyver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 9 Divertire | ||
Sat May 16 2015 15:10 | 1st = 9 Divertire 2nd = 4 Calming Influence 3rd = 3 Bound For Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Magic In Action | ||
Sat May 16 2015 15:06 | 1st = 8 Magic In Action 2nd = 1 Shandaara 3rd = 5 Mine With Lime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Malibu Style | ||
Sat May 16 2015 15:02 | 1st = 4 Malibu Style 2nd = 1 Madassa 3rd = 3 Castle Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Hazard | ||
Sat May 16 2015 14:58 | 1st = 5 Hazard 2nd = 9 Miss Promiscuity 3rd = 7 Nadeem Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 4 - 1 Infourit | ||
Sat May 16 2015 14:54 | 1st = 1 Infourit 2nd = 6 Sutton Bailey 3rd = 11 Rumjar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Red Bomber | ||
Sat May 16 2015 14:50 | 1st = 1 Red Bomber 2nd = 7 Charmed Harmony 3rd = 12 Minnie Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 5 Just Like Stratum | ||
Sat May 16 2015 14:46 | 1st = 5 Just Like Stratum 2nd = 6 Tidal Magic 3rd = 3 Alert Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 3 Disco Duck | ||
Sat May 16 2015 14:44 | 1st = 3 Disco Duck 2nd = 9 Bridge Pegasus 3rd = 2 Alligen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 11 Winx | ||
Sat May 16 2015 14:42 | 1st = 11 Winx 2nd = 4 Ulmann 3rd = 2 Worthy Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 1 Steep | ||
Sat May 16 2015 14:38 | 1st = 1 Steep 2nd = 7 Millies Mann 3rd = 5 Mr Barnbougle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Superior Dragon | ||
Sat May 16 2015 14:34 | 1st = 5 Superior Dragon 2nd = 6 Mower 3rd = 8 Feelin The Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 9 Artlee | ||
Sat May 16 2015 14:30 | 1st = 9 Artlee 2nd = 6 Oxford Poet 3rd = 15 Slots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Champion Stage | ||
Sat May 16 2015 14:26 | 1st = 4 Champion Stage 2nd = 8 Rogali 3rd = 9 Tonna Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Chillie Storm | ||
Sat May 16 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Chillie Storm 2nd = 9 Spirit Bird 3rd = 2 Glitterbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 10 Lets Make Adeal | ||
Sat May 16 2015 14:18 | 1st = 10 Lets Make Adeal 2nd = 4 Held Hostage 3rd = 8 Lady Cumquat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 3 - 3 Playmate | ||
Sat May 16 2015 14:14 | 1st = 3 Playmate 2nd = 1 Any Blinkin Day 3rd = 10 Commentawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 3 Miss Rose De Lago | ||
Sat May 16 2015 14:10 | 1st = 3 Miss Rose De Lago 2nd = 12 Judicial Rock 3rd = 2 Nautical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 12 Awesome Diva | ||
Sat May 16 2015 14:08 | 1st = 12 Awesome Diva 2nd = 2 Secret Power 3rd = 8 Golden Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 12 Catzel | ||
Sat May 16 2015 14:06 | 1st = 12 Catzel 2nd = 11 The Bunsta 3rd = 9 Roman Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Greystat | ||
Sat May 16 2015 14:04 | 1st = 1 Greystat 2nd = 4 Chengdu 3rd = 5 Secret Endemic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Real Good | ||
Sat May 16 2015 14:02 | 1st = 3 Real Good 2nd = 7 Handfast 3rd = 4 Mr Optimistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 6 Written Addiction | ||
Sat May 16 2015 13:58 | 1st = 6 Written Addiction 2nd = 12 Maysam 3rd = 5 Prior Engagement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Just One Wish | ||
Sat May 16 2015 13:54 | 1st = 4 Just One Wish 2nd = 3 Soul Serenade 3rd = 2 Layan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 12 In A Wink | ||
Sat May 16 2015 13:50 | 1st = 12 In A Wink 2nd = 1 Fine Mist 3rd = 4 Felines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Satirical Boy | ||
Sat May 16 2015 13:46 | 1st = 5 Satirical Boy 2nd = 2 Meteorologist 3rd = 7 Star Formation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Okahu Bay | ||
Sat May 16 2015 13:38 | 1st = 7 Okahu Bay 2nd = 1 Bahamas 3rd = 2 Ungrateful Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 2 - 2 Bon Honour | ||
Sat May 16 2015 13:34 | 1st = 2 Bon Honour 2nd = 13 Letyahairhangdown 3rd = 6 A Bonnie Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 9 Play Master | ||
Sat May 16 2015 13:30 | 1st = 9 Play Master 2nd = 1 Angels Beach 3rd = 11 Trevinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 5 Danza Lad | ||
Sat May 16 2015 13:28 | 1st = 5 Danza Lad 2nd = 4 Duffers Creek 3rd = 3 Taurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 6 Classic Vinegar | ||
Sat May 16 2015 13:26 | 1st = 6 Classic Vinegar 2nd = 2 Fiercely Defiant 3rd = 9 Bring Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 9 Shes Miss Devine | ||
Sat May 16 2015 13:22 | 1st = 9 Shes Miss Devine 2nd = 13 Outback Saga 3rd = 3 I Am Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 1 Diamond Duke | ||
Sat May 16 2015 13:18 | 1st = 1 Diamond Duke 2nd = 7 Hello My Dear 3rd = 6 Danzadoozie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Casino Thoughts | ||
Sat May 16 2015 13:17 | 1st = 2 Casino Thoughts 2nd = 3 Whiskey Lad 3rd = 5 I Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 7 Encostanati | ||
Sat May 16 2015 13:15 | 1st = 7 Encostanati 2nd = 9 Crooked Blaze 3rd = 8 Faustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 No Thankyou Ali | ||
Sat May 16 2015 13:11 | 1st = 3 No Thankyou Ali 2nd = 4 Water Boy 3rd = 8 Onemore For Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Go Dreaming | ||
Sat May 16 2015 13:03 | 1st = 2 Go Dreaming 2nd = 1 Gamblin Guru 3rd = 10 Clarify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 1 - 6 Emmylou | ||
Sat May 16 2015 12:59 | 1st = 6 Emmylou 2nd = 1 Ol Brown Eyes 3rd = 11 Prior Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 6 Bassett | ||
Sat May 16 2015 12:55 | 1st = 6 Bassett 2nd = 9 Kinglike 3rd = 17 Battle Of Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 9 Bellas Delight | ||
Sat May 16 2015 12:53 | 1st = 9 Bellas Delight 2nd = 6 Thorn Pass 3rd = 7 Just Ishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 9 Skyline Blush | ||
Sat May 16 2015 12:51 | 1st = 9 Skyline Blush 2nd = 2 Californian Man 3rd = 1 Arrows Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Little Brown Horse | ||
Sat May 16 2015 12:47 | 1st = 3 Little Brown Horse 2nd = 5 Write Cheek 3rd = 4 Aimee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 3 Hadda Couple | ||
Sat May 16 2015 12:43 | 1st = 3 Hadda Couple 2nd = 13 My Girl Shirl 3rd = 15 So Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Ekkareeza | ||
Sat May 16 2015 12:42 | 1st = 3 Ekkareeza 2nd = 4 Serene Saga 3rd = 2 Quick Assault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 17 Leaders Road | ||
Sat May 16 2015 12:40 | 1st = 17 Leaders Road 2nd = 10 Doukhan 3rd = 8 Rezoned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Just A Perla | ||
Sat May 16 2015 12:35 | 1st = 3 Just A Perla 2nd = 1 Great Game 3rd = 6 Modern Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Prince Of Brooklyn | ||
Sat May 16 2015 12:25 | 1st = 6 Prince Of Brooklyn 2nd = 2 Badajoz 3rd = 1 Counter Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 1 Durendal | ||
Sat May 16 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 Durendal 2nd = 8 Duke Of Brunswick 3rd = 3 Manhattan Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 1 Mighty Matt | ||
Sat May 16 2015 12:18 | 1st = 1 Mighty Matt 2nd = 2 Miss Appleton 3rd = 5 Kennys Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 13 Red Dream | ||
Sat May 16 2015 12:16 | 1st = 13 Red Dream 2nd = 2 Bleiler 3rd = 5 Just Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Landlocked | ||
Sat May 16 2015 12:12 | 1st = 2 Landlocked 2nd = 1 Darci Be Good 3rd = 5 Billy Aucash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 2 King Mapoora | ||
Sat May 16 2015 12:08 | 1st = 2 King Mapoora 2nd = 1 Found My Way 3rd = 6 Fiona Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 7 Flippant | ||
Sat May 16 2015 12:05 | 1st = 7 Flippant 2nd = 8 Harlem River 3rd = 4 Miss Antaeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 12 Olja | ||
Sat May 16 2015 12:00 | 1st = 12 Olja 2nd = 1 Wicked Investment 3rd = 6 Lady Mercury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 3 Fast Approaching | ||
Sat May 16 2015 11:50 | 1st = 3 Fast Approaching 2nd = 10 Easy Flyer 3rd = 4 Go Jennio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 3 Dal Kyann | ||
Sat May 16 2015 11:42 | 1st = 3 Dal Kyann 2nd = 1 My Magician 3rd = 8 Platinum Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Pincer Strike | ||
Sat May 16 2015 11:41 | 1st = 1 Pincer Strike 2nd = 2 The Deacon 3rd = 3 Admission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Sicilian Secret | ||
Sat May 16 2015 11:30 | 1st = 7 Sicilian Secret 2nd = 5 Beaudiene Clemintyne 3rd = 9 Van Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Mr Hennessy | ||
Sat May 16 2015 11:25 | 1st = 2 Mr Hennessy 2nd = 12 Aussie Jack 3rd = 5 Everyday Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 2 Itsallbelt | ||
Sat May 16 2015 11:07 | 1st = 2 Itsallbelt 2nd = 1 Full Monty 3rd = 5 Sanjara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 14 Zhenya | ||
Sat May 16 2015 10:55 | 1st = 14 Zhenya 2nd = 5 Mass Invasion 3rd = 6 Gee Up Neddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 4 Kipkeino | ||
Sat May 16 2015 10:32 | 1st = 4 Kipkeino 2nd = 1 Superturf 3rd = 6 Jacks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Bold Ruler | ||
Sat May 16 2015 10:20 | 1st = 8 Bold Ruler 2nd = 12 Hezabluechipboy 3rd = 9 Jetsdream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 7 A Tad Leica | ||
Sat May 16 2015 9:57 | 1st = 7 A Tad Leica 2nd = 3 Darci Mac 3rd = 1 Leeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Danny Cool | ||
Sat May 16 2015 9:45 | 1st = 6 Danny Cool 2nd = 12 Apollo Mission 3rd = 4 Snow Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 6 Alarmist | ||
Sat May 16 2015 9:25 | 1st = 6 Alarmist 2nd = 7 Reiveke 3rd = 4 Five to Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 River Patrol | ||
Sat May 16 2015 9:15 | 1st = 2 River Patrol 2nd = 7 Hunter Fernco 3rd = 11 Blow A Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 The Badger | ||
Sat May 16 2015 8:50 | 1st = 8 The Badger 2nd = 3 Boyz Let Loose 3rd = 7 One Cool Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Stanga Doug | ||
Sat May 16 2015 0:47 | 1st = 1 Stanga Doug 2nd = 10 Chewy Onya Boot 3rd = 2 Asafa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Diamond Boots | ||
Sat May 16 2015 0:22 | 1st = 1 Diamond Boots 2nd = 5 Viserion 3rd = 6 Zipping Rafa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Beyond Resolve | ||
Sat May 16 2015 0:02 | 1st = 6 Beyond Resolve 2nd = 1 Theo Gundi 3rd = 3 Artaxias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Casual Steak | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 23:52 | 1st = 7 Casual Steak 2nd = 3 Havin Lotsa Fun 3rd = 2 Sala Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Mighty Yunderup | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 23:37 | 1st = 7 Mighty Yunderup 2nd = 3 Cee Jays Fun 3rd = 8 Nashi Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Peebo | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 23:17 | 1st = 5 Peebo 2nd = 2 Zipping Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Master Play | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 23:12 | 1st = 4 Master Play 2nd = 1 Ebony Stride 3rd = 2 Classical Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Asafa | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 22:57 | 1st = 5 Asafa 2nd = 7 Runaway Earner 3rd = 6 Jimmy Margetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Lovely Lizzie | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 22:54 | 1st = 6 Lovely Lizzie 2nd = 1 My Zephyr 3rd = 3 Dynamic Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Park Glory | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 22:50 | 1st = 1 Park Glory 2nd = 4 Zipping Fee Fee 3rd = 2 Thyme To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Millers Magic | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 22:47 | 1st = 5 Millers Magic 2nd = 2 Ukulele Rocker 3rd = 1 Katakai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Over Loaded | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 22:42 | 1st = 4 Over Loaded 2nd = 3 Betta Go Bolt 3rd = 12 Howspoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Feels Like El | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 22:39 | 1st = 2 Feels Like El 2nd = 7 On The Fly 3rd = 5 Hi Five Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Midnight Flynn | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 22:36 | 1st = 8 Midnight Flynn 2nd = 7 Stealthy Blonde 3rd = 4 Classy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Revalap | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 22:32 | 1st = 1 Revalap 2nd = 5 Allen Firestorm 3rd = 3 Mimpi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Necro Bale | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 22:28 | 1st = 6 Necro Bale 2nd = 4 Paranoia 3rd = 1 Kalden Viseron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Knox And Rattles | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 22:25 | 1st = 6 Knox And Rattles 2nd = 7 Aerohound 3rd = 8 Cavern Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Armani | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Armani 2nd = 5 Tangi Mion 3rd = 8 Tessa Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 2 Motu Blazing Spirit | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 22:17 | 1st = 2 Motu Blazing Spirit 2nd = 1 Most Admired 3rd = 9 Blakes Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Yadi | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 22:15 | 1st = 4 Yadi 2nd = 6 Dyna Zod 3rd = 1 Beyond Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Good Odds Regina | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 22:12 | 1st = 6 Good Odds Regina 2nd = 4 Sensa Stark 3rd = 7 Shes The Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 11 Must Be Nice | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 22:10 | 1st = 11 Must Be Nice 2nd = 9 The Black Lord 3rd = 4 Three Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Kalden Legenda | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 22:09 | 1st = 7 Kalden Legenda 2nd = 10 Allen Hodney 3rd = 1 Victa Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Maximum Shera | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 22:07 | 1st = 1 Maximum Shera 2nd = 3 Call Me Boz 3rd = 7 Bazzagrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Prescribe | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 22:05 | 1st = 4 Prescribe 2nd = 5 Mason Pines 3rd = 6 Pagan Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Unique New York | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 22:02 | 1st = 8 Unique New York 2nd = 7 Krank Panda 3rd = 2 Total Ratbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 6 Desert Spur | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Desert Spur 2nd = 5 Just Leave 3rd = 2 Happy Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Hashtag Selfie | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:58 | 1st = 6 Hashtag Selfie 2nd = 2 Cruisers Sol 3rd = 1 Blue Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Paua To Roar | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 Paua To Roar 2nd = 3 This Time Reba 3rd = 4 Super Velo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Swans Mavis | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:52 | 1st = 2 Swans Mavis 2nd = 3 Scandy Lass 3rd = 4 Lunar Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Wez Gordy | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:49 | 1st = 1 Wez Gordy 2nd = 3 Omas Girl 3rd = 6 Mag Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Thunder Dance | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:47 | 1st = 4 Thunder Dance 2nd = 7 Gracie Taljuice 3rd = 1 Crusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Getty Bale | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:45 | 1st = 3 Getty Bale 2nd = 1 Fast Noodle 3rd = 4 Victa Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Five Pecks | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:42 | 1st = 7 Five Pecks 2nd = 5 Brother Jake 3rd = 1 Raz Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 9 Northview Cardle | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:40 | 1st = 9 Northview Cardle 2nd = 8 Ya Dreamin 3rd = 2 Jett Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Fernando Bale | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:39 | 1st = 6 Fernando Bale 2nd = 2 Sisco Rage 3rd = 4 Dyna Double One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Queen Of Fun | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:37 | 1st = 1 Queen Of Fun 2nd = 7 Ramsy Coin 3rd = 4 Lucass Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Late Angel Lee | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Late Angel Lee 2nd = 3 Coin Of Phrase 3rd = 5 Melody Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Pop Wright | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:32 | 1st = 3 Pop Wright 2nd = 2 Vintage Warrior 3rd = 8 Prince Baling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Fernco Bobby G | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:30 | 1st = 7 Fernco Bobby G 2nd = 9 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 12 Vanderley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Dark Magnum | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:28 | 1st = 3 Dark Magnum 2nd = 4 Accomplished 3rd = 1 Lucys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Quick Kisses | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Quick Kisses 2nd = 7 Dunstall 3rd = 6 Oran Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Dark Vito | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:22 | 1st = 8 Dark Vito 2nd = 6 Arnhem Rogue 3rd = 7 Classic Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Boom Jet | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:19 | 1st = 3 Boom Jet 2nd = 5 Flaming Kirst 3rd = 8 Jo Jo Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Follow The Stars | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:17 | 1st = 4 Follow The Stars 2nd = 3 Elroy Jetson 3rd = 9 Jedi Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Berzerk | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Berzerk 2nd = 5 Quick Succession 3rd = 6 Kerrigan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Bills Fantasy | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Bills Fantasy 2nd = 6 Hougenie 3rd = 3 Grand Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Firth Of Forth | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:10 | 1st = 2 Firth Of Forth 2nd = 7 Quincey Brogden 3rd = 5 The Redeemer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Bank Street | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:09 | 1st = 8 Bank Street 2nd = 4 Smashing Sam 3rd = 3 Our Silver Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Lynlea Jiddy | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:07 | 1st = 2 Lynlea Jiddy 2nd = 5 Dust Maker 3rd = 1 Cairnlea Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Grifter Bale | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Grifter Bale 2nd = 1 Luna Jinx 3rd = 6 Springvale Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Little Tux | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:02 | 1st = 7 Little Tux 2nd = 3 Bellas Miracle 3rd = 6 Punjabi Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 7 Springfield Tattoo | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Springfield Tattoo 2nd = 10 Christian Torado 3rd = 9 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Codex | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Codex 2nd = 6 Crimson Leigh 3rd = 4 Arnhen Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 10 Dr Don | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:55 | 1st = 10 Dr Don 2nd = 4 Kayda Shae 3rd = 2 Voight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Over Here | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:52 | 1st = 6 Over Here 2nd = 2 Pocahontas 3rd = 4 Abbys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Shared Equity | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:49 | 1st = 6 Shared Equity 2nd = 8 Fearless John 3rd = 7 Angel Of Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Bamako Mali | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:47 | 1st = 9 Bamako Mali 2nd = 2 Western Safari 3rd = 1 Strike Lightfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Little Jill | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:44 | 1st = 2 Little Jill 2nd = 8 Urzu Allen 3rd = 7 Nevas Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Freesia Bale | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Freesia Bale 2nd = 5 Ash Flash 3rd = 3 Mi Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Sweet Charlee | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 Sweet Charlee 2nd = 10 Flyin The Ointment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Archie Ninkasi | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:39 | 1st = 2 Archie Ninkasi 2nd = 3 Crystal Innings 3rd = 4 Urana Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Huge Bullett | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:37 | 1st = 5 Huge Bullett 2nd = 1 Mantra Blue 3rd = 7 Maxs Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Ralphy Cinel | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Ralphy Cinel 2nd = 2 Nicki Fields 3rd = 7 Opec Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Lord Diamond | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:32 | 1st = 7 Lord Diamond 2nd = 4 Pretty Boy Grigg 3rd = 1 Tonnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 12 Shishi | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:30 | 1st = 12 Shishi 2nd = 2 Almihata 3rd = 13 Snip Of Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Dont Go Quietly | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Dont Go Quietly 2nd = 2 Fabulous Storm 3rd = 1 Victory Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Crazy Nitro | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Crazy Nitro 2nd = 2 Takahi Max 3rd = 10 Wheres Ramsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Margaret Keeping | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:22 | 1st = 8 Margaret Keeping 2nd = 7 Lochinvar Akira 3rd = 1 Sandave Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Smolda | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:17 | 1st = 9 Smolda 2nd = 2 Yayas Hot Spot 3rd = 8 Blazin N Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Nimble Erin | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:15 | 1st = 5 Nimble Erin 2nd = 2 Bearville Milly 3rd = 1 Diddys Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Feikuai Polly | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:12 | 1st = 8 Feikuai Polly 2nd = 7 Mo Town San 3rd = 2 Why Not Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Onunga | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Onunga 2nd = 3 Debt Free Charlie 3rd = 6 Macon Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 No Donuts | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:09 | 1st = 8 No Donuts 2nd = 1 Pacific Harbour 3rd = 4 General Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Porrentruy | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:07 | 1st = 2 Porrentruy 2nd = 5 Claremorris 3rd = 8 Ulala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Cy Tolliver | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Cy Tolliver 2nd = 7 Gift Box 3rd = 4 Manalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Egyptian Art | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Egyptian Art 2nd = 5 Thunder Fee 3rd = 3 Petite Agee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Brazen Bull | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:58 | 1st = 7 Brazen Bull 2nd = 10 Spot Goes Racing 3rd = 1 Montgomery Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Work It | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:55 | 1st = 7 Work It 2nd = 6 Big Jack Junior 3rd = 4 Tahitian Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Waymores Blues | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:52 | 1st = 5 Waymores Blues 2nd = 6 Turbo Norris 3rd = 1 Bruce Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Fratelli Fresh | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:49 | 1st = 8 Fratelli Fresh 2nd = 4 Black Illusion 3rd = 2 Kawasaki Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Mighty Gift | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Mighty Gift 2nd = 7 Im Alex 3rd = 3 Cheval Charette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Up The Attitude | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:44 | 1st = 1 Up The Attitude 2nd = 4 Dawkins Bale 3rd = 7 Dont Double Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 12 C A Penny | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:43 | 1st = 12 C A Penny 2nd = 10 Everlasting Grace 3rd = 7 Max Phactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Cop A Sling | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Cop A Sling 2nd = 2 Murray Darling 3rd = 8 Azz I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Mcray | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 Mcray 2nd = 5 Banjo Blaze 3rd = 2 Dyna Rukia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Tommy Be Good | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:38 | 1st = 6 Tommy Be Good 2nd = 10 Burning Shadows 3rd = 7 Mossdale Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Zelemar Storm | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:34 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Storm 2nd = 3 Molly Brown 3rd = 7 Hashtag Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 3 War Dan Destroyer | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:33 | 1st = 3 War Dan Destroyer 2nd = 4 Truscott Law 3rd = 5 Illawong Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Keune | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:31 | 1st = 5 Keune 2nd = 10 Eyas 3rd = 1 Wyatts Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Zorba The Greek | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Zorba The Greek 2nd = 1 Porky Pig 3rd = 4 Wheelchair Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Cosmic Wise | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Wise 2nd = 4 Rockabilly King 3rd = 3 Sisco Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Bago Kysam | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 Bago Kysam 2nd = 7 Quasi Bale 3rd = 1 Fast Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Rock Post Scissors | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:20 | 1st = 4 Rock Post Scissors 2nd = 1 Bending Spoons 3rd = 8 Oh So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Always A Sting | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Always A Sting 2nd = 2 Good Odds Debbie 3rd = 4 Sugarchant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Megatron | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:18 | 1st = 3 Megatron 2nd = 2 Pilot Officer 3rd = 4 Hadrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Changing Lights | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:16 | 1st = 1 Changing Lights 2nd = 4 Duff Bale 3rd = 5 Moonlight Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Antonio Tyson | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:14 | 1st = 3 Antonio Tyson 2nd = 5 Blurred Lines 3rd = 7 Woodside Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Brown Bomber | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:11 | 1st = 5 Brown Bomber 2nd = 1 Sweet Barbados 3rd = 2 Rules Apply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Dyna Villa | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Dyna Villa 2nd = 2 Elusive Desire 3rd = 3 Breathing Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Zebidiah | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:07 | 1st = 1 Zebidiah 2nd = 7 Zipping Jye 3rd = 8 Opawa Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 13 Heeza Torio | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:05 | 1st = 13 Heeza Torio 2nd = 10 Elsas Girl 3rd = 4 Total Reject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Any Silvers Bro | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:01 | 1st = 8 Any Silvers Bro 2nd = 7 Beyond Today 3rd = 1 Ava Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Sir Macs Man | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 Sir Macs Man 2nd = 6 Bad Boy Brad 3rd = 2 Black Saddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Creative Pearl | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 18:56 | 1st = 7 Creative Pearl 2nd = 3 Aries Jewel 3rd = 6 Urban Rock Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Darcee | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 18:53 | 1st = 2 Darcee 2nd = 7 Kippenberger 3rd = 11 Te Kawau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Big Lucy | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Big Lucy 2nd = 4 Shes Got Issues 3rd = 8 Shes So Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Radley Return | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 18:47 | 1st = 4 Radley Return 2nd = 7 Lady Abigail 3rd = 3 Ultra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Jimmy Who | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 18:44 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Who 2nd = 6 Mazzetti 3rd = 2 Weather Whatever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Prison Cells | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Prison Cells 2nd = 2 Good Luck Punk 3rd = 8 Feel The Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 18:38 | 1st = 3 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 5 Opawa Stretch 3rd = 1 Know Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 11 Ruby Pinevale | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 18:35 | 1st = 11 Ruby Pinevale 2nd = 8 Fabrication 3rd = 12 Desert Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Echo Gal | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Echo Gal 2nd = 5 Firestorm Flash 3rd = 7 Spring Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 7 Black Nemesis | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 18:28 | 1st = 7 Black Nemesis 2nd = 6 Rock Prince 3rd = 5 Ancient Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 9 Major Change | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 18:25 | 1st = 9 Major Change 2nd = 10 Stormy Breeze 3rd = 5 Lofty Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 5 Billy Badlands | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 18:23 | 1st = 5 Billy Badlands 2nd = 1 Arvee Bromac 3rd = 10 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Minnie Wipeout | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 18:21 | 1st = 3 Minnie Wipeout 2nd = 7 Tzar Norma 3rd = 8 Valletta Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Rich Virgin | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 18:16 | 1st = 7 Rich Virgin 2nd = 5 Dawn Magic 3rd = 2 Spudvegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Mighty Bonus | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 18:13 | 1st = 7 Mighty Bonus 2nd = 8 Hailstorm Harry 3rd = 6 Storm Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Grand Apache | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 18:10 | 1st = 2 Grand Apache 2nd = 6 Plagiarism 3rd = 1 Homebush Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 4 Leighmont | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 18:08 | 1st = 4 Leighmont 2nd = 7 Jedi Superstar 3rd = 8 Franco Seville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 No Boots | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 18:05 | 1st = 3 No Boots 2nd = 8 Avatar Becker 3rd = 5 Gunmetal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 2 Purist | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 18:02 | 1st = 2 Purist 2nd = 8 Force Element 3rd = 6 Bettsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Bankcard | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 18:00 | 1st = 8 Bankcard 2nd = 4 Idealistic 3rd = 3 Caesars Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Robell Escape | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 17:57 | 1st = 7 Robell Escape 2nd = 1 Price Rise 3rd = 6 My Names Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 All About Art | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 17:48 | 1st = 1 All About Art 2nd = 3 Invincible Ring 3rd = 2 Master Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Navaho | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 17:45 | 1st = 8 Navaho 2nd = 7 To Seven Eleven 3rd = 3 Wilsons Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Gee Whizz Jeanie | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 17:42 | 1st = 8 Gee Whizz Jeanie 2nd = 7 Tina 3rd = 1 Kinloch Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 Remember Kaiser | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 17:40 | 1st = 9 Remember Kaiser 2nd = 2 Grinning Tiger 3rd = 7 Big Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Ferry Master | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 17:37 | 1st = 7 Ferry Master 3rd = 4 Ray Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Magic Of Bonus | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 17:37 | 1st = 6 Magic Of Bonus 3rd = 4 Ray Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 1 Garcia | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 17:32 | 1st = 1 Garcia 2nd = 5 Big Both Ways 3rd = 2 Bindaree Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 9 Touch of Success | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 17:31 | 1st = 9 Touch of Success 2nd = 10 Bettors Pocket 3rd = 11 Hanover Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Looney Lucy | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 17:28 | 1st = 2 Looney Lucy 2nd = 10 Wealth 3rd = 7 Austin Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Dream Chapel | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 17:23 | 1st = 4 Dream Chapel 2nd = 6 Enthral 3rd = 9 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Domesday Warrior | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 17:20 | 1st = 1 Domesday Warrior 2nd = 2 Darragh 3rd = 7 Sportegic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Kid Shelleen | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Kid Shelleen 2nd = 7 Country Song 3rd = 6 Elite Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Winsome Jenny | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 17:12 | 1st = 8 Winsome Jenny 2nd = 1 Opawa Rosie 3rd = 6 Calinda Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 Mister Armageddon | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 17:09 | 1st = 8 Mister Armageddon 2nd = 7 Miss Presidential 3rd = 3 Dreamy Nukes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Pogo Pogo | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Pogo Pogo 2nd = 6 Stetson Quamby 3rd = 7 Busters Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 8 Reaper | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 17:04 | 1st = 8 Reaper 2nd = 1 Maurus 3rd = 9 Lucky Elixir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Hot Chocolate Tart | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 17:00 | 1st = 8 Hot Chocolate Tart 2nd = 5 Rarangi Jewel 3rd = 6 Two Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 5 Koree Jayne | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:59 | 1st = 5 Koree Jayne 2nd = 9 Vital Sign 3rd = 8 Modern Hitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 11 Spirit Beat | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:56 | 1st = 11 Spirit Beat 2nd = 6 Roweiner 3rd = 4 Go Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Country Bullet | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 Country Bullet 2nd = 2 Little Player 3rd = 4 Scoop Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 10 Innocent | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:50 | 1st = 10 Innocent 2nd = 6 Dalton 3rd = 7 Bien Coupez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Tat Duke | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:47 | 1st = 8 Tat Duke 2nd = 4 Jumangi Spur 3rd = 1 Go Go Zarbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Lebron | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:43 | 1st = 5 Lebron 2nd = 1 Ima Sea Storm 3rd = 9 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Cawbourne Bright | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:42 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Bright 2nd = 1 Spanish Fancy 3rd = 2 Aeroplane Ritzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 10 Stormy Bill | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:40 | 1st = 10 Stormy Bill 2nd = 5 Savvy Henry 3rd = 7 Fiesty Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Dry Start | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:37 | 1st = 7 Dry Start 2nd = 6 Redcliff Valley 3rd = 2 Little Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 I See Luck | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:34 | 1st = 5 I See Luck 2nd = 7 Run Liam Run 3rd = 8 Storm Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Atomic Falcon | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:32 | 1st = 2 Atomic Falcon 2nd = 13 Tenacious Bromac 3rd = 1 Jericho Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Cookavich | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:29 | 1st = 3 Cookavich 2nd = 1 Elboron 3rd = 7 Corbin Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Charlees Jackpot | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:27 | 1st = 4 Charlees Jackpot 2nd = 1 Madame Black 3rd = 2 Spring Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 7 White Dove | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:24 | 1st = 7 White Dove 2nd = 1 Dream Folk 3rd = 3 Sons Of John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Tuscan Breeze | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:19 | 1st = 7 Tuscan Breeze 2nd = 6 Party Boy 3rd = 5 Rogue Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Cloud Dancer | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:16 | 1st = 5 Cloud Dancer 2nd = 2 Speeding Dragon 3rd = 1 Schoorwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Aiden Baxter | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:14 | 1st = 6 Aiden Baxter 2nd = 3 Collecting Money 3rd = 8 No Leaf Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Bomb Shell Baby | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:13 | 1st = 4 Bomb Shell Baby 2nd = 9 Mysterious Dream 3rd = 6 Megatron Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 2 War Ends | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:10 | 1st = 2 War Ends 2nd = 10 Epic Choice 3rd = 8 Plugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Jet Pack Model | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:07 | 1st = 4 Jet Pack Model 2nd = 6 All Inn Africa 3rd = 1 Guilded Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 12 Righteous Royale | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:05 | 1st = 12 Righteous Royale 2nd = 5 Westburn Courage 3rd = 1 P Tomado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 R Eleven Seven | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:03 | 1st = 3 R Eleven Seven 2nd = 1 Shardons Reactor 3rd = 7 Newyork Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Oh So Assertive | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 16:00 | 1st = 3 Oh So Assertive 2nd = 4 Real Calm 3rd = 7 La Consolidata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Country Rocket | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:57 | 1st = 6 Country Rocket 2nd = 7 Country Dancer 3rd = 1 Country Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 4 Cows With Guns | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:54 | 1st = 4 Cows With Guns 2nd = 2 Acquitted 3rd = 3 Jujohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Mystery Montana | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:49 | 1st = 8 Mystery Montana 2nd = 5 Watmough 3rd = 10 Ride On A Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Court Gift | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:47 | 1st = 8 Court Gift 2nd = 7 Shes Lil 3rd = 6 Impressive Levy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne War | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne War 2nd = 7 His Lordship 3rd = 4 Bruiser Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Wild N Famous | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Wild N Famous 2nd = 2 Hes A Given 3rd = 7 Svavarsson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Ragtime Lucy | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:41 | 1st = 4 Ragtime Lucy 2nd = 2 Hymie 3rd = 1 Extra Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Good Job | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:39 | 1st = 5 Good Job 2nd = 10 Illawong Sunny 3rd = 8 Bubba Macray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 James Is Blonde | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:36 | 1st = 1 James Is Blonde 2nd = 10 Eljay Atom 3rd = 2 Dragon Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 13 Foray | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:34 | 1st = 13 Foray 2nd = 7 Meyer Lansky 3rd = 10 Tout Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Rocking Devil | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:33 | 1st = 8 Rocking Devil 2nd = 2 Shaylor Daisey 3rd = 1 Donnas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 7 Action Button | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 Action Button 2nd = 8 Olive Com 3rd = 2 Lambency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Stop Senoring | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:27 | 1st = 5 Stop Senoring 2nd = 6 One Mid 3rd = 4 Hunting Coaruax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 One Four Seven | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:23 | 1st = 7 One Four Seven 2nd = 5 The Falcon Legend 3rd = 8 Chilla Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Snow Gypsy | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:22 | 1st = 4 Snow Gypsy 2nd = 6 Inter Sandra 3rd = 7 Aston Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 11 Ungrateful Ellen | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:20 | 1st = 11 Ungrateful Ellen 2nd = 7 Spur On Gold 3rd = 8 Three Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Eckles | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:18 | 1st = 5 Eckles 2nd = 6 Mojo Burst 3rd = 1 Homebush Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 2 Aint No More | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:15 | 1st = 2 Aint No More 2nd = 1 Salvaged 3rd = 5 Pure Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Rosie Orourke | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:10 | 1st = 3 Rosie Orourke 2nd = 6 Courage Underwater 3rd = 2 Lethal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 6 Hetty Heights | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:07 | 1st = 6 Hetty Heights 2nd = 9 Beckoning Light 3rd = 11 Smooth Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Oops | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 Oops 2nd = 1 Lumumba 3rd = 6 Tiny Bit Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 9 Monumental | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 15:02 | 1st = 9 Monumental 2nd = 4 Graceful Affair 3rd = 7 Jialiner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Ekkareeza | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 14:58 | 1st = 8 Ekkareeza 2nd = 3 Angels Crown 3rd = 7 Court Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Camside Gold | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 14:56 | 1st = 8 Camside Gold 2nd = 1 Wunzee 3rd = 5 Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 8 Clouds Over Kalbar | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 14:53 | 1st = 8 Clouds Over Kalbar 2nd = 5 Slugsbrotherturbo 3rd = 3 Makas King Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Onajoyride | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 14:48 | 1st = 4 Onajoyride 2nd = 2 Mister Moseby 3rd = 8 Designer Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 11 Tears Of Joy | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 14:45 | 1st = 11 Tears Of Joy 2nd = 10 Show Us Your Tatts 3rd = 2 Da Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Senor Tab | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 14:43 | 1st = 5 Senor Tab 2nd = 1 Jack Willow 3rd = 4 Spankys Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 9 Rocky Ride | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 14:39 | 1st = 9 Rocky Ride 2nd = 5 Robin Hood 3rd = 3 Expedite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Business Affair | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 14:36 | 1st = 7 Business Affair 2nd = 3 Barnicle Bullet 3rd = 4 On The Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 The Muse | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 14:35 | 1st = 5 The Muse 2nd = 2 Please Dont Worry 3rd = 10 Lonesome Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Badajoz | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 14:32 | 1st = 2 Badajoz 2nd = 11 Wutai Mountain 3rd = 6 Niccoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 11 Truscott Sun | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 14:27 | 1st = 11 Truscott Sun 2nd = 10 Mavericks Wagon 3rd = 3 Acorn Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Elle The Model | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 14:23 | 1st = 8 Elle The Model 2nd = 14 Lightning Artist 3rd = 11 Savannahzees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Darbain Dasher | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 14:21 | 1st = 8 Darbain Dasher 2nd = 5 Heston Lodge 3rd = 10 Black Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 1 Harbor Springs | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 14:18 | 1st = 1 Harbor Springs 2nd = 3 Habsburg 3rd = 7 Warship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Go Gretel | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 14:13 | 1st = 6 Go Gretel 2nd = 2 Tell Geronimo 3rd = 8 Our Erica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Fast Approaching | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 14:10 | 1st = 10 Fast Approaching 2nd = 5 Swashbuckler 3rd = 9 Intrigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 5 Powerade | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 14:05 | 1st = 5 Powerade 2nd = 3 Jacks Boy 3rd = 7 Itsallbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Smash It | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 14:02 | 1st = 6 Smash It 2nd = 4 Miss Delight 3rd = 7 Mind Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Who Killed Kenny | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 14:00 | 1st = 1 Who Killed Kenny 2nd = 3 Enrichment 3rd = 2 Sakoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 2 Princess Ailani | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 13:57 | 1st = 2 Princess Ailani 2nd = 1 Highly Geared 3rd = 6 Peripheral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Reeling | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 13:52 | 1st = 5 Reeling 2nd = 2 Captain Mordecai 3rd = 1 Safina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 11 Atlantis City | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 13:48 | 1st = 11 Atlantis City 2nd = 3 Hidden Thunder 3rd = 5 Craiglea Deken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Tricky Mover | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 13:46 | 1st = 1 Tricky Mover 2nd = 7 Dr Timothy 3rd = 3 Big Mannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 2 Legendary Luke | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 13:43 | 1st = 2 Legendary Luke 2nd = 7 Casta La Cat 3rd = 12 Twilight Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Imthe Golden Child | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 13:38 | 1st = 1 Imthe Golden Child 2nd = 8 Our Kenny 3rd = 9 Josies A Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Hes Commanding | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 13:35 | 1st = 1 Hes Commanding 2nd = 6 Sharatan 3rd = 4 Elgar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 14 Shillelagh | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 13:30 | 1st = 14 Shillelagh 2nd = 5 Silver Blade 3rd = 13 Porotene Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Rite Stuff | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 13:26 | 1st = 8 Rite Stuff 2nd = 3 Our Miss Nitro 3rd = 5 Secret Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 2 Anthonys Best | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 13:22 | 1st = 2 Anthonys Best 2nd = 11 Stradazzle 3rd = 9 Raq Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 1 Just Call Me Mac | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 13:17 | 1st = 1 Just Call Me Mac 2nd = 8 Gunbalunya 3rd = 9 Bee Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 His Redemption | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 13:13 | 1st = 2 His Redemption 2nd = 5 Bold Flight 3rd = 10 Magic Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Saahd | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 13:11 | 1st = 1 Saahd 2nd = 2 Surf Jester 3rd = 3 Ripplebrook Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 9 Stellenbosch Love | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 13:08 | 1st = 9 Stellenbosch Love 2nd = 2 Stylish Son 3rd = 6 Son Of Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Gasmonkey | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 13:03 | 1st = 3 Gasmonkey 2nd = 1 Riverleighelizbeth 3rd = 6 Timmo Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Zuhayr | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 13:00 | 1st = 1 Zuhayr 2nd = 3 Set You Free 3rd = 7 Longshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 8 Golan Express | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 12:55 | 1st = 8 Golan Express 2nd = 2 Written Command 3rd = 1 Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Bending Bananas | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 12:51 | 1st = 5 Bending Bananas 2nd = 2 Ravenwood 3rd = 8 Exquisite Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 9 Like Xena | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 12:47 | 1st = 9 Like Xena 2nd = 1 Bradbury Lad 3rd = 7 French Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Jazzboy Jack | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 12:45 | 1st = 4 Jazzboy Jack 2nd = 1 Spud Missile 3rd = 7 Stylish Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Ominous Cloud | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 12:40 | 1st = 4 Ominous Cloud 2nd = 3 Sound The Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Explosive Sky | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 12:35 | 1st = 1 Explosive Sky 2nd = 2 Dr Delta 3rd = 7 Mifs Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Von Trapp | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 12:30 | 1st = 1 Von Trapp 2nd = 4 Opawa Uno 3rd = 3 Ninjago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Mannertone | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 12:25 | 1st = 5 Mannertone 2nd = 6 Prior 3rd = 9 Wollongong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 8 Jumanah | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 12:18 | 1st = 8 Jumanah 2nd = 4 Lincolns Sunset 3rd = 5 She Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Atoonga Air | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 12:13 | 1st = 3 Atoonga Air 2nd = 2 Ez Feretti 3rd = 6 Thrilling Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Demon Puzzle | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 12:10 | 1st = 4 Demon Puzzle 2nd = 7 Cool Milo 3rd = 3 Classy Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Dont Talk | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 11:54 | 1st = 4 Dont Talk 2nd = 6 Rocky Boy 3rd = 2 Hashtag Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Regina Coeli | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 11:45 | 1st = 6 Regina Coeli 2nd = 8 Yolanda Be Cool 3rd = 4 Undergroundfighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 7 Phoenix Tycoon | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 11:40 | 1st = 7 Phoenix Tycoon 2nd = 4 Jed Clampett 3rd = 10 Doing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Winsome Dan | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 11:33 | 1st = 7 Winsome Dan 2nd = 3 Dylans A Villain 3rd = 2 Surmise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Teegz | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 11:17 | 1st = 2 Teegz 2nd = 1 Yes No Maybe 3rd = 8 Fancy My Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 9 Imperium | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 11:10 | 1st = 9 Imperium 2nd = 2 Windermere Lad 3rd = 4 Shamal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Thrilling Galaxy | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 11:01 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Galaxy 2nd = 1 Banbit 3rd = 3 Cosmic Warra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Sandor Glegane | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 10:43 | 1st = 1 Sandor Glegane 2nd = 6 Calzini 3rd = 4 Hugglemonster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 8 Racquetor | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 10:35 | 1st = 8 Racquetor 2nd = 4 Derby Dan 3rd = 2 Just Ishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Whats Up Watto | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 10:26 | 1st = 8 Whats Up Watto 2nd = 6 Making You Paw 3rd = 1 Homebush Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Skyler White | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 10:08 | 1st = 2 Skyler White 2nd = 1 Legato Bay 3rd = 6 Baymax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Jaraco | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 0:27 | 1st = 8 Jaraco 2nd = 3 Dardy 3rd = 2 Freeway Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Atlas Genius | ||
Thu Apr 16 2015 0:07 | 1st = 5 Atlas Genius 2nd = 2 West On Dossy 3rd = 8 Schematics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Incredible Lilly | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 23:27 | 1st = 1 Incredible Lilly 2nd = 3 Punjabi Boy 3rd = 2 That Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Outfield | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 23:12 | 1st = 4 Outfield 2nd = 10 Huge Bullett 3rd = 6 Nats Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Bellas Miracle | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 22:57 | 1st = 2 Bellas Miracle 2nd = 1 Lost Outlaw 3rd = 7 Nitro Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Pierre White | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 22:54 | 1st = 3 Pierre White 2nd = 5 Tiger Of Oz 3rd = 8 Dyna Judas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Shot Of Fear | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 22:51 | 1st = 1 Shot Of Fear 2nd = 4 Farmor Eye Am 3rd = 3 Celtic Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Annies Song | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 22:42 | 1st = 6 Annies Song 2nd = 2 Flash Rebel 3rd = 4 Poppy Greene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Charos Tenetti | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 22:38 | 1st = 3 Charos Tenetti 2nd = 8 Unique New York 3rd = 1 Marquez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Hard Urned Burst | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 22:33 | 1st = 5 Hard Urned Burst 2nd = 4 American Girl 3rd = 2 Lambda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Over Here | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 22:28 | 1st = 3 Over Here 2nd = 4 Tayto 3rd = 6 No Callaratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Loopy Lucy | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 22:24 | 1st = 4 Loopy Lucy 2nd = 7 Iditarod 3rd = 8 Loch Leven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Hi Five Gundi | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 22:20 | 1st = 1 Hi Five Gundi 2nd = 4 Kelmar Girl 3rd = 3 Sala Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Irish Butcher | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 22:16 | 1st = 2 Irish Butcher 2nd = 4 Lauries Boy 3rd = 7 Lecture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Gracas King | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 22:12 | 1st = 6 Gracas King 2nd = 2 Mister Sunraysia 3rd = 8 Premier Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Titan Ash | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 22:08 | 1st = 4 Titan Ash 2nd = 1 Stella Nights 3rd = 2 Thunder Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Knox And Rattles | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 22:04 | 1st = 7 Knox And Rattles 2nd = 1 Mandy Charm 3rd = 4 Izon Scumpa Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Dyna Rukia | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Dyna Rukia 2nd = 7 Real Flash 3rd = 3 Aston Trott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Bablitz | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 21:57 | 1st = 5 Bablitz 2nd = 8 Dashing Aura 3rd = 1 Tommy Wong Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Thursday Special | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 21:54 | 1st = 3 Thursday Special 2nd = 9 Rebel Court 3rd = 1 Only Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Magpie Hawk | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 21:51 | 1st = 3 Magpie Hawk 2nd = 6 Panda Bale 3rd = 4 Proud Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Four Storey Castle | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 21:46 | 1st = 2 Four Storey Castle 2nd = 1 Kazarang 3rd = 7 Sorta Sexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Oxley Rubey | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 21:44 | 1st = 7 Oxley Rubey 2nd = 2 Glass 3rd = 6 String Quartet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Lillycette | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 21:41 | 1st = 4 Lillycette 2nd = 7 Rebelation 3rd = 6 Nicknac Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Hesa Jayclo | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Hesa Jayclo 2nd = 6 Jo See Kahn 3rd = 4 Banjo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Rock Attack | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Rock Attack 2nd = 6 Joes Guess 3rd = 1 Flying Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Tiggerlong Killa | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 21:32 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Killa 2nd = 5 Friendship 3rd = 8 Deadly Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 21:29 | 1st = 4 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 3 Dyna Villa 3rd = 6 Take Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Magic Maiden | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 21:26 | 1st = 6 Magic Maiden 2nd = 1 Reality Ghost 3rd = 2 Cornelia Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 House Of Stark | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 21:23 | 1st = 4 House Of Stark 2nd = 2 Miss Pisces 3rd = 1 Arome Peche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Geronimo Beau | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 21:18 | 1st = 8 Geronimo Beau 2nd = 9 Lets Hope His Good 3rd = 7 Waratah Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Yambla Mick | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 21:16 | 1st = 8 Yambla Mick 2nd = 7 And Away 3rd = 5 Allen Wake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Debello Road | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 21:13 | 1st = 5 Debello Road 2nd = 8 Maddy Moustache 3rd = 4 Ashby Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Mr Writer | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 21:10 | 1st = 2 Mr Writer 2nd = 1 Road Crew 3rd = 6 Viper Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Quick Succession | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 21:07 | 1st = 1 Quick Succession 2nd = 3 Jodies Knee 3rd = 2 Kraken Soupy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Knocker | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 21:04 | 1st = 4 Knocker 2nd = 7 Made That Way 3rd = 5 Elusive Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Hey Franklin | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 21:01 | 1st = 1 Hey Franklin 2nd = 3 Prescribe 3rd = 5 Misty Fiord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Gunsmoke Mcbain | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Gunsmoke Mcbain 2nd = 5 Allen Gundam 3rd = 7 Ifrit Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Galalee Gundi | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Galalee Gundi 2nd = 2 Tessa Gundi 3rd = 6 Flying Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 My Boy Brodie | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 My Boy Brodie 2nd = 8 Shes Boom Browz 3rd = 3 Strange Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Onlykidding | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 20:47 | 1st = 6 Onlykidding 2nd = 2 Nifty Sealster 3rd = 8 Our Golden Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Royal Knocka | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 20:45 | 1st = 8 Royal Knocka 2nd = 1 Dyna Malaise 3rd = 4 War Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Reddy Ranger | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 20:42 | 1st = 7 Reddy Ranger 2nd = 3 Goshi 3rd = 1 Elusive Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Izon Destruction | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 20:39 | 1st = 3 Izon Destruction 2nd = 8 Nadastrom 3rd = 4 Sonic Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Young Gun Mcbain | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 20:36 | 1st = 3 Young Gun Mcbain 2nd = 8 Fancy Rick 3rd = 2 Elay Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Melody Tunes | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 20:33 | 1st = 8 Melody Tunes 2nd = 2 Sudden Chaos 3rd = 4 Canternatting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Amy Parker | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Amy Parker 2nd = 3 Dusty Gunn 3rd = 7 Dallybug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Kraken Conan | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 20:27 | 1st = 6 Kraken Conan 2nd = 3 One Dee 3rd = 2 Miss Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Passive Protest | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 20:24 | 1st = 8 Passive Protest 2nd = 2 Sahara Girl 3rd = 7 Cheeky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Sunshine Hannigan | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Sunshine Hannigan 2nd = 8 Priority Pass 3rd = 1 Mah Koo Loo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Bearville Wigi | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 20:18 | 1st = 7 Bearville Wigi 2nd = 6 Dark Nemesis 3rd = 9 Bold Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Kalina Allen | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Kalina Allen 2nd = 6 Omar Bale 3rd = 5 Danyos Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Talk All Day | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Talk All Day 2nd = 5 Marty Party 3rd = 7 Flaming Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Matchstick | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 20:09 | 1st = 7 Matchstick 2nd = 5 Miss Tarzan 3rd = 3 Booming Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Stunin Eyes Only | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 20:05 | 1st = 5 Stunin Eyes Only 2nd = 9 Im Justforyou 3rd = 4 Ace Of Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Jaraig Gangster | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 20:03 | 1st = 5 Jaraig Gangster 2nd = 4 Latin Hustle 3rd = 8 Elite Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Rockaway Beach | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 20:00 | 1st = 7 Rockaway Beach 2nd = 4 Ducal Dazzle 3rd = 8 Amy Cobb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Kinloch Angel | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 19:57 | 1st = 8 Kinloch Angel 2nd = 3 Warehouse Mouse 3rd = 9 Poas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Danyos Dabby | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 19:54 | 1st = 1 Danyos Dabby 2nd = 8 Infinite Power 3rd = 3 Lanny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Jack Starzzz | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 Jack Starzzz 2nd = 9 Novak 3rd = 5 Harlequin Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Len And Carol | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Len And Carol 2nd = 8 Light Bear 3rd = 4 Starfire Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Proven Kodiak | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 19:45 | 1st = 5 Proven Kodiak 2nd = 8 Smooth Silver 3rd = 4 Noosa Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Blessed Rumble | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 19:42 | 1st = 7 Blessed Rumble 2nd = 4 October Spring 3rd = 3 Magical Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Damondo | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 19:38 | 1st = 9 Damondo 2nd = 2 Seger 3rd = 5 Flyin The Ointment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Teemac | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 19:36 | 1st = 5 Teemac 2nd = 4 Winklea Zipper 3rd = 7 Keep Ya Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Go Geronimo | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 19:33 | 1st = 8 Go Geronimo 2nd = 2 Gold Cluster 3rd = 3 Koko Cabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Crazy Spike | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Crazy Spike 2nd = 8 Lauries Special 3rd = 1 Zoimou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Gary Doogan | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 19:27 | 1st = 2 Gary Doogan 2nd = 1 Collect 3rd = 8 Come On Lassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Gospel Lass | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 19:24 | 1st = 8 Gospel Lass 2nd = 2 Feen Dish 3rd = 5 Kripke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 9 Hard To Hear | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 19:20 | 1st = 9 Hard To Hear 2nd = 8 Scott Tom 3rd = 6 Dream Cartier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Nikita Kahn | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 19:18 | 1st = 4 Nikita Kahn 2nd = 8 Cosmic Shez 3rd = 3 Farron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Iniesta | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Iniesta 3rd = 8 Prince Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Jaccka Felix | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 19:10 | 1st = 11 Jaccka Felix 2nd = 2 Intrepidation 3rd = 4 Diamonds A Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Umiko Bale | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 19:07 | 1st = 3 Umiko Bale 2nd = 2 Sash 3rd = 8 Frizzle Izzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Sloan Ranger | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 19:04 | 1st = 1 Sloan Ranger 2nd = 8 Twobeeyou 3rd = 5 Oscars Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Red Enforcer | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 19:01 | 1st = 4 Red Enforcer 2nd = 3 Temple King 3rd = 7 Dragon In Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Beau Street | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Beau Street 2nd = 3 Total Shambles 3rd = 4 Dont Tell Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Huge Attitude | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 18:53 | 1st = 6 Huge Attitude 2nd = 3 Runs On Attitude 3rd = 1 Hezbuyindiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Little Meeka | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 18:51 | 1st = 8 Little Meeka 2nd = 3 Super Janno 3rd = 4 Dana Lettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Dark Avenger | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 18:48 | 1st = 7 Dark Avenger 2nd = 6 Tys Houdini 3rd = 5 Bozumolu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 6 Our Mischievious Miss | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 18:43 | 1st = 6 Our Mischievious Miss 2nd = 2 Sookin Up 3rd = 3 Giddy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Jacks Jet | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 18:41 | 1st = 2 Jacks Jet 2nd = 3 Zeenas Revenge 3rd = 8 Nemo Piazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Who Thru Teddy | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 18:36 | 1st = 5 Who Thru Teddy 2nd = 1 Fantastyx 3rd = 8 Torrevean Amunindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Dyna Andy | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 18:33 | 1st = 2 Dyna Andy 2nd = 1 Barnes Bay 3rd = 6 Honky Tonk Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Le Fudge | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 18:30 | 1st = 8 Le Fudge 2nd = 3 Oxley Century 3rd = 2 Hella Bayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Valastro | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 18:25 | 1st = 2 Valastro 2nd = 1 Whiskey Walker 3rd = 4 Tit For Tatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Victory Cruise | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 18:23 | 1st = 6 Victory Cruise 2nd = 5 Senor Vee Bee 3rd = 2 Black Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Restless Heart | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Restless Heart 2nd = 2 Opera Win Me 3rd = 3 Turbo Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Dartmoor | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 18:14 | 1st = 4 Dartmoor 2nd = 3 Arnoux 3rd = 2 Radio Ga Ga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Walt Kowalski | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 18:11 | 1st = 3 Walt Kowalski 2nd = 7 Judgematic 3rd = 1 Jazzy Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Buhn Lert | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 18:06 | 1st = 4 Buhn Lert 2nd = 9 Trents Courage 3rd = 1 Pandoras Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Deli Allen | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 18:03 | 1st = 1 Deli Allen 2nd = 2 Mr Genetic 3rd = 4 Gary Groundwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Not Another De Jay | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 17:58 | 1st = 1 Not Another De Jay 2nd = 3 Tuxedo Toff 3rd = 8 Mighty Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 9 Hollie Anne | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 17:57 | 1st = 9 Hollie Anne 2nd = 8 Oceania 3rd = 3 Conamara Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Tracktorque | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 17:55 | 1st = 3 Tracktorque 2nd = 13 My Harriet 3rd = 14 Ruby Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Chadlea | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 17:52 | 1st = 5 Chadlea 2nd = 8 Magic Magnum 3rd = 1 Jacobite Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 1 Carl Slim Dada | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Carl Slim Dada 2nd = 3 Girl Gone Rockin 3rd = 5 Ireadthenewstoday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Marly Girl | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 17:44 | 1st = 7 Marly Girl 2nd = 2 Assertive Seer 3rd = 8 Zeva Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 5 Excellent Rhythm | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 17:40 | 1st = 5 Excellent Rhythm 2nd = 12 Trinidadian 3rd = 7 Jarrvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Madges Bunnys | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 17:38 | 1st = 2 Madges Bunnys 2nd = 8 Screen Test 3rd = 1 Who De Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Glenferrie Bunter | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 17:35 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Bunter 2nd = 2 Beilharz 3rd = 10 Smiling Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Bye Bye Mystery | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 17:32 | 1st = 5 Bye Bye Mystery 2nd = 1 Kravings 3rd = 8 Overflo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Balletto | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 17:28 | 1st = 2 Balletto 2nd = 4 Earl Of Charity 3rd = 3 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 7 Kylies Rocking | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 17:25 | 1st = 7 Kylies Rocking 2nd = 5 Long Knight 3rd = 3 Amber Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Tangible | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 17:22 | 1st = 1 Tangible 2nd = 5 Anisa Bale 3rd = 6 Claretown Snowy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Hes Just Rusty | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 17:18 | 1st = 10 Hes Just Rusty 2nd = 4 Graceful Affair 3rd = 9 Lika Gee Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Clonakilty Man | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 17:17 | 1st = 5 Clonakilty Man 2nd = 3 Ariki Jewel 3rd = 1 Im Caracas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Pay Zone Princess | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 17:15 | 1st = 8 Pay Zone Princess 2nd = 5 Cumberland Range 3rd = 3 Dunderry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Dimitr | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 17:12 | 1st = 5 Dimitr 2nd = 7 Second Sight 3rd = 1 Fiona Ottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 2 Ireby Betty | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 17:07 | 1st = 2 Ireby Betty 2nd = 9 Bristow 3rd = 3 Bee Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Kantega | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 17:04 | 1st = 3 Kantega 2nd = 4 Neville Bale 3rd = 1 Daimyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 1 Chalumeau | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Chalumeau 2nd = 5 Tune Out 3rd = 6 Written Notes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Skye Izmir | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 16:58 | 1st = 2 Skye Izmir 2nd = 7 Sugarchant 3rd = 8 Kool Shinji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Arambi Star | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 16:55 | 1st = 6 Arambi Star 2nd = 2 Stones Corner 3rd = 8 The Storm Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Vivamente | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 16:52 | 1st = 3 Vivamente 2nd = 6 Summer Slingshot 3rd = 7 Gazmick Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Hap Chap | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 16:48 | 1st = 1 Hap Chap 2nd = 6 Kamendable Lass 3rd = 4 All In The Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 1 Another Charger | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 16:45 | 1st = 1 Another Charger 2nd = 11 Couperin 3rd = 7 Hes Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Enrica Bale | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 16:42 | 1st = 7 Enrica Bale 2nd = 6 Hecan Bolt 3rd = 4 Little Zippity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Terra Beau | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 16:38 | 1st = 1 Terra Beau 2nd = 6 Tuscan Breeze 3rd = 3 Sheila Blige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Calla Boom | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 16:37 | 1st = 6 Calla Boom 2nd = 3 New Craze 3rd = 1 Bobbie Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Cleveland | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 16:35 | 1st = 10 Cleveland 2nd = 7 Return Journey 3rd = 11 Carinda Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Oakey Park | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 16:32 | 1st = 7 Oakey Park 2nd = 8 Tiny Gazmick 3rd = 2 Myalla Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 3 Rock Post Scissors | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 16:27 | 1st = 3 Rock Post Scissors 2nd = 1 Port Kembla 3rd = 9 Noahs Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Mick Rydian | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 16:24 | 1st = 2 Mick Rydian 2nd = 4 Play Your Ace 3rd = 10 Imposing Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 9 Taste Of Money | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 16:20 | 1st = 9 Taste Of Money 2nd = 8 Lindendoom 3rd = 6 Forever True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Tenterfield Lass | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 16:18 | 1st = 1 Tenterfield Lass 2nd = 3 Black Diablo 3rd = 2 Kool Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Thisis Courage | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 16:15 | 1st = 9 Thisis Courage 2nd = 1 Lookofalegend 3rd = 2 Castle Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Mauritian Manar | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 16:12 | 1st = 2 Mauritian Manar 2nd = 7 All About Legend 3rd = 1 Kullark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Soho Wolverine | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 16:08 | 1st = 5 Soho Wolverine 2nd = 2 Our Black Betty 3rd = 3 Soho Central Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 2 Nuclear Class | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 16:05 | 1st = 2 Nuclear Class 2nd = 3 Jest Crewsin 3rd = 5 In Top Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Brooklyn Babe | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 16:02 | 1st = 1 Brooklyn Babe 2nd = 8 Fatboys Rule 3rd = 5 Harrier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Bushi | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 15:58 | 1st = 6 Bushi 2nd = 1 Catch A Ruby 3rd = 4 Thunder Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Jayloch Donny | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Jayloch Donny 2nd = 8 Jet Black Magic 3rd = 4 Pyfo Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 More To It | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 15:55 | 1st = 5 More To It 2nd = 8 Martha Mary 3rd = 2 Full Revs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Drogo | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 15:52 | 1st = 4 Drogo 2nd = 5 Small Gun 3rd = 3 Copper Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 8 What A Drive | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 15:47 | 1st = 8 What A Drive 2nd = 10 Butterfly Princess 3rd = 1 Naevia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Eumeralla Donny | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 15:44 | 1st = 2 Eumeralla Donny 2nd = 6 Ginlees Prince 3rd = 7 Oh Lele Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 3 Illyshi | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 15:40 | 1st = 3 Illyshi 2nd = 4 Streetshavenoname 3rd = 6 Wildwood Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Martys Hope | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 15:35 | 1st = 6 Martys Hope 2nd = 3 Hunzarella 3rd = 8 Valmai Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Garaole | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 15:32 | 1st = 6 Garaole 2nd = 8 Home You Go 3rd = 2 Glitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 12 Falvina | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 15:28 | 1st = 12 Falvina 2nd = 1 Busting Through 3rd = 9 Galaxy Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Surreal Dreamer | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 15:22 | 1st = 8 Surreal Dreamer 2nd = 2 Blacks A Beauty 3rd = 11 The Pix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 All Sixes | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 15:18 | 1st = 3 All Sixes 2nd = 5 Hollywood Nell 3rd = 2 Our Uncle Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 9 Cahill Magic | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 15:14 | 1st = 9 Cahill Magic 2nd = 1 Dark Saga 3rd = 8 Southern Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 2 Jacknice | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 15:09 | 1st = 2 Jacknice 2nd = 8 Beaudiene Blackbird 3rd = 3 Bandit Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 9 Euchre Star | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 15:05 | 1st = 9 Euchre Star 2nd = 7 All Australian Gal 3rd = 3 Its Madeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Matareka | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 15:00 | 1st = 7 Matareka 2nd = 6 Stauffenberg 3rd = 9 Earl Of Parwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Uncool Albert | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 14:57 | 1st = 7 Uncool Albert 2nd = 9 Bound For Vegas 3rd = 5 Mr Optimistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 4 Moss Garden | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 14:53 | 1st = 4 Moss Garden 2nd = 7 Mr Haar 3rd = 1 Carry Me Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Nicky Maguire | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 14:47 | 1st = 1 Nicky Maguire 2nd = 5 Darlzarti 3rd = 2 Our Priddy Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Danish Lace | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 14:43 | 1st = 2 Danish Lace 2nd = 3 Cee Gee Dancer 3rd = 7 Real Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Hippy Jet | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 14:39 | 1st = 7 Hippy Jet 2nd = 6 Marmion Star 3rd = 3 Kaylas Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 2 Another Fireball | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 14:34 | 1st = 2 Another Fireball 2nd = 4 Fuller A Cee 3rd = 9 Gallery Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 5 Arachne | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 14:30 | 1st = 5 Arachne 2nd = 8 Lyka Flyer 3rd = 9 Tricky Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Ubringthedrinks | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 14:25 | 1st = 4 Ubringthedrinks 2nd = 1 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 2 Ohoka Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 14:24 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 2 Curious Life 3rd = 8 Mammy Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Pocket Kings | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 14:22 | 1st = 1 Pocket Kings 2nd = 3 Wheres Exford 3rd = 8 Mclanahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 8 Hytenstile | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 14:18 | 1st = 8 Hytenstile 2nd = 1 Around The Moon 3rd = 4 Yambaah Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Illawong Helios | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 14:12 | 1st = 6 Illawong Helios 2nd = 10 Tawonga South 3rd = 1 Marios Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Denman Flyer | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 14:08 | 1st = 6 Denman Flyer 2nd = 1 Burradoo 3rd = 2 Dane Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Be Hopeful | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 14:04 | 1st = 8 Be Hopeful 2nd = 2 Why Not Franklin 3rd = 6 Contrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Wheelie Good | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 14:01 | 1st = 8 Wheelie Good 2nd = 6 Mighty Magic 3rd = 2 Grand Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 2 Always Annie | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Always Annie 2nd = 7 Condafew 3rd = 3 Safari Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 4 Starfleet | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 13:55 | 1st = 4 Starfleet 2nd = 3 Lyrical Son 3rd = 8 Tears Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Campaign Drive | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 13:50 | 1st = 9 Campaign Drive 2nd = 8 Ponsford 3rd = 5 Run Ramsay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Pason Sander | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 13:47 | 1st = 7 Pason Sander 2nd = 5 Speed Chill 3rd = 1 Prancing Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 3 Tinys View | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 13:43 | 1st = 3 Tinys View 2nd = 8 Seaside Tiger 3rd = 2 Miss Tickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Smash Allegro | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 13:39 | 1st = 7 Smash Allegro 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Brick 3rd = 5 Grader Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Atalanta Jewel | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 13:37 | 1st = 9 Atalanta Jewel 2nd = 11 Hoofnit 3rd = 4 Glamour Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Plum Star | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 13:29 | 1st = 6 Plum Star 2nd = 2 Don Fire 3rd = 1 Rumbling Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 2 Dashing Stride | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 13:24 | 1st = 2 Dashing Stride 2nd = 8 Swishbye 3rd = 3 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 4 Bahamas | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 13:20 | 1st = 4 Bahamas 2nd = 1 Dynesque 3rd = 3 Super Daph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Allegro Class | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 13:16 | 1st = 1 Allegro Class 2nd = 4 Whats Up Gee 3rd = 9 Blue And Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Baroness Jill | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 13:12 | 1st = 1 Baroness Jill 2nd = 2 Bennys Reality 3rd = 8 Ronnies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 4 Pirate Ben | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 13:08 | 1st = 4 Pirate Ben 2nd = 7 Real Oak 3rd = 3 Cedee Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Miss Noelle | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 13:02 | 1st = 5 Miss Noelle 2nd = 9 Annies Last 3rd = 3 Menames Daboss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Crystal Wave | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 12:58 | 1st = 7 Crystal Wave 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Midget 3rd = 2 Flying Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 El Huracan | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 12:54 | 1st = 6 El Huracan 2nd = 3 Bekim Nikita 3rd = 1 Kilty Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Lochinvar Maui | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 12:43 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Maui 2nd = 3 Trident 3rd = 4 Arcane Sabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Destini Diamond | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 12:37 | 1st = 2 Destini Diamond 2nd = 4 Western Reign 3rd = 6 Light Feathers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Sweet As Bro | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 12:25 | 1st = 6 Sweet As Bro 2nd = 2 Rock On Sprite 3rd = 1 Zamaddis Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Veetee Princess | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 12:19 | 1st = 5 Veetee Princess 2nd = 6 Immeasurable 3rd = 3 Electrona Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Plenty of Time | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 12:06 | 1st = 8 Plenty of Time 2nd = 7 Homebush Marlow 3rd = 2 Kings Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Boston Lightning | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 11:48 | 1st = 8 Boston Lightning 2nd = 1 Homebush Misha 3rd = 5 Botany John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Bedlam Bridge | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 11:30 | 1st = 7 Bedlam Bridge 2nd = 4 Ritza Rose 3rd = 8 Malakai Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Dark Faerytales | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 11:12 | 1st = 6 Dark Faerytales 2nd = 3 Another Plane 3rd = 4 Homebush Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 To The Bank | ||
Mon Mar 16 2015 10:54 | 1st = 5 To The Bank 2nd = 2 Made Time 3rd = 8 Bundoran Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Cheap And Elite | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 23:45 | 1st = 1 Cheap And Elite 2nd = 4 Hey Rhonda 3rd = 6 Smithski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Courtesy Bullett | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 23:27 | 1st = 8 Courtesy Bullett 2nd = 1 Lashing Bonny 3rd = 7 Sala Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Hello Im Solo | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 23:10 | 1st = 1 Hello Im Solo 2nd = 6 Zipping Eva 3rd = 2 Cosmic Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Elite Enfield | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 22:59 | 1st = 8 Elite Enfield 2nd = 4 Half Century 3rd = 3 Senor Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Premier Wally | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 22:57 | 1st = 8 Premier Wally 2nd = 1 Crazy Jas 3rd = 5 Ivy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Galalee Gundi | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 22:48 | 1st = 2 Galalee Gundi 2nd = 7 Stay And Play 3rd = 8 Zipping Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Big Dac | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 22:45 | 1st = 2 Big Dac 2nd = 1 Caressar 3rd = 5 Dayseas Sterlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Simpsons Bay | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 22:41 | 1st = 1 Simpsons Bay 2nd = 7 Pacha Queen 3rd = 3 Mandy Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Bills Back | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 22:37 | 1st = 3 Bills Back 2nd = 9 Marys Guess 3rd = 8 Hot And Lonesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Tennessee Rock | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 22:33 | 1st = 7 Tennessee Rock 2nd = 3 Miss Express 3rd = 8 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Senors Mistress | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 22:29 | 1st = 8 Senors Mistress 2nd = 3 Bull Titan 3rd = 5 Hannah Marrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Star Chamber | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 22:25 | 1st = 2 Star Chamber 2nd = 4 Rose Fern 3rd = 8 House Of Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Dizzy State | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 22:18 | 1st = 6 Dizzy State 2nd = 7 Guss Gift 3rd = 1 Miami Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Magic Salmon | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 22:14 | 1st = 6 Magic Salmon 2nd = 7 Liam 3rd = 8 Hardaway Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Jayden Ross | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 22:10 | 1st = 4 Jayden Ross 2nd = 3 Fooling Around 3rd = 2 Nitro Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 With A Gee | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 22:07 | 1st = 6 With A Gee 2nd = 8 Gunnadoo Apache 3rd = 4 Angelic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Kinloch Angel | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 22:04 | 1st = 7 Kinloch Angel 2nd = 1 Knead The Dough 3rd = 6 Bronelly Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Dakota Ruby | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 22:01 | 1st = 1 Dakota Ruby 2nd = 4 Kalden Gregor 3rd = 3 Times Due |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Droopys Jenmar | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 21:58 | 1st = 5 Droopys Jenmar 2nd = 8 Lone Star Lad 3rd = 3 Edmund Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 King Spotalot | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 King Spotalot 2nd = 6 Roman Baroque 3rd = 1 Mr Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Baby Emu | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 21:48 | 1st = 5 Baby Emu 2nd = 3 Regina Gundi 3rd = 6 Secret Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Hopes Magic | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 21:45 | 1st = 4 Hopes Magic 2nd = 3 Up The Attitude 3rd = 2 Femme Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Monivae | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 21:40 | 1st = 8 Monivae 2nd = 7 Lettucesomewhere 3rd = 6 Waratah Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Oz Dazzler | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 21:37 | 1st = 1 Oz Dazzler 2nd = 5 Nowak 3rd = 2 Reno Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Stylish Man | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 21:34 | 1st = 8 Stylish Man 2nd = 1 Special Spice 3rd = 6 Cosmic Kristie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Mohinga Max | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 21:31 | 1st = 6 Mohinga Max 2nd = 5 Lovely Lizzie 3rd = 1 Paua To Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Lady Galo | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Lady Galo 2nd = 4 Just Be Good 3rd = 6 Modra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Pacific Harbour | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Pacific Harbour 2nd = 2 Cardwell 3rd = 6 Full Of Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 5 Breakers Tip 3rd = 3 Waymores Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Lochinvar Akira | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 21:19 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Akira 2nd = 1 Excusez Moi 3rd = 4 Miss Party Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Fake Art | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 21:14 | 1st = 1 Fake Art 2nd = 2 Scott Tom 3rd = 5 Seventh Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 9 Gate Juan | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 21:12 | 1st = 9 Gate Juan 2nd = 2 Spiritual Charm 3rd = 1 Evidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Creative Chant | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 21:08 | 1st = 7 Creative Chant 2nd = 8 Mepunga Brodie 3rd = 3 Zelemar Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 No Callaratah | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 21:04 | 1st = 1 No Callaratah 2nd = 2 Velocity Shirl 3rd = 8 Cute To Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Posh Renee | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 21:01 | 1st = 1 Posh Renee 2nd = 3 Tan Tiki 3rd = 6 Howzat Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Kankakee Mclaren | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 20:58 | 1st = 7 Kankakee Mclaren 2nd = 8 Alderley Retreat 3rd = 1 Matty Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Twist Me Over | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Twist Me Over 2nd = 1 Mango Lassie 3rd = 4 Red Sun Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Come At Me | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 20:51 | 1st = 1 Come At Me 2nd = 2 Lukey Deez 3rd = 8 Sloan Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Priority Pass | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 20:46 | 1st = 4 Priority Pass 2nd = 2 Maybe Shes Perfect 3rd = 10 Spirit Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Renoufs Magic | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 20:44 | 1st = 6 Renoufs Magic 2nd = 4 Over Here 3rd = 1 Ells All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Priority Punter | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 Priority Punter 2nd = 3 Arctic Posh 3rd = 5 Roadhouse Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Alhanna | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 20:37 | 1st = 8 Alhanna 2nd = 5 Relius Bale 3rd = 2 Absolute Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Kristys The One | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 20:34 | 1st = 6 Kristys The One 2nd = 2 Zulu Mystique 3rd = 8 Hardaway Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 To The Galos | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 To The Galos 2nd = 7 Valladares 3rd = 1 Brontes Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Get Involved | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 20:26 | 1st = 5 Get Involved 2nd = 6 Pictures Pearce 3rd = 3 Wonder Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Howzat Patsy | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 20:23 | 1st = 1 Howzat Patsy 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Hutto 3rd = 3 Rivulet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Huge Attitude | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Huge Attitude 2nd = 2 Perfect Trouble 3rd = 6 Lettuceplayginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Sandave Gem | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 20:16 | 1st = 4 Sandave Gem 2nd = 3 Montgomery Road 3rd = 5 Dyna Prankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Kava Blu | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 20:13 | 1st = 2 Kava Blu 2nd = 4 Scramble 3rd = 8 Ritza Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Zipping Celine | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 20:10 | 1st = 6 Zipping Celine 2nd = 4 Proven Kodiak 3rd = 5 Its A Wrap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Wildash Duke | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 20:07 | 1st = 6 Wildash Duke 2nd = 4 Miss Hussy 3rd = 7 Improvision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Art Connoisseur | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 20:02 | 1st = 9 Art Connoisseur 2nd = 10 The Apache Kid 3rd = 6 Lively Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Honest To Rod | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 20:00 | 1st = 9 Honest To Rod 2nd = 8 So Many Times 3rd = 4 Nooees Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Lektra Kelly | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 19:57 | 1st = 7 Lektra Kelly 2nd = 8 Du Plessis 3rd = 1 Dyna Arceus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Dont Tell Fil | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 19:54 | 1st = 2 Dont Tell Fil 2nd = 3 Wild Marina 3rd = 7 Miss Sweetness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Two Four Seven | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 19:49 | 1st = 3 Two Four Seven 2nd = 2 Rocky Floyd 3rd = 10 Lettucemacru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Windy Reg | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 19:47 | 1st = 4 Windy Reg 2nd = 6 Veetee Boomer 3rd = 5 Ranma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Little Trish | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 19:44 | 1st = 2 Little Trish 2nd = 6 La Lucciola 3rd = 1 Rum Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Tarma Lass | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Tarma Lass 2nd = 2 Teemac 3rd = 10 Cyndiana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Wheel Spinner | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 19:38 | 1st = 5 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 3 Lektra Rancher 3rd = 4 Waynes Error |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Am Opulent | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 19:33 | 1st = 6 Am Opulent 2nd = 1 Lennys In Heaven 3rd = 2 The Dyfi Dabbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 One Samuel | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 19:31 | 1st = 1 One Samuel 2nd = 6 Shady Ace 3rd = 4 Exterminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Dime | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 19:28 | 1st = 6 Dime 2nd = 3 Will Be Back 3rd = 8 Diamond Deez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Promised Kiss | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Promised Kiss 2nd = 8 Rosies Crusade 3rd = 6 Doveton Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 10 Chloes Venture | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 19:20 | 1st = 10 Chloes Venture 2nd = 5 Hezbuyindiamonds 3rd = 2 Piece of My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Lektra Dave | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 19:17 | 1st = 3 Lektra Dave 2nd = 7 Angelica Bale 3rd = 6 More By Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Lens Honour | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 19:14 | 1st = 2 Lens Honour 2nd = 6 Mr Make Believe 3rd = 4 My Lighting Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Le Meilleur | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 19:11 | 1st = 3 Le Meilleur 2nd = 1 Awsome To Excel 3rd = 8 Ultimate Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Arousing | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 19:05 | 1st = 6 Arousing 2nd = 2 Fully Zapped 3rd = 10 Hotshot Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Apatchy Bro | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 19:02 | 1st = 8 Apatchy Bro 2nd = 7 Irish Time 3rd = 2 Diamond Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Bunny Burgess | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 18:59 | 1st = 8 Bunny Burgess 2nd = 2 Windswept 3rd = 1 Tarzans Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Koko Cabana | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 18:56 | 1st = 1 Koko Cabana 2nd = 4 Hesa Jayclo 3rd = 3 Bretts Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Harlequin Bromac | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 18:50 | 1st = 4 Harlequin Bromac 2nd = 6 The Merchant Banker 3rd = 9 If You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Uniting Cargo | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 18:47 | 1st = 5 Uniting Cargo 2nd = 8 Pale Ale 3rd = 1 Wyembah Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Linny Morris | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 18:44 | 1st = 6 Linny Morris 2nd = 7 One Mid 3rd = 2 Little Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Bonsu | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 18:38 | 1st = 4 Bonsu 2nd = 9 Disco Josu 3rd = 8 Racy Lacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Ariki Jewel | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 18:35 | 1st = 8 Ariki Jewel 2nd = 2 Wingala Magic 3rd = 3 Crunchie Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Peejay Jack | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 18:32 | 1st = 7 Peejay Jack 2nd = 1 Victa Scott 3rd = 8 Good Odds Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Story Time | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 18:29 | 1st = 5 Story Time 2nd = 2 Fawn Express 3rd = 7 Scarlett Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Damn Nuisance | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 18:26 | 1st = 3 Damn Nuisance 2nd = 8 Cruisy Surprise 3rd = 2 Nikitas Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Annies Desire | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 18:20 | 1st = 8 Annies Desire 2nd = 7 Rookie Error 3rd = 6 Our Golden Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Midnight Owl | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 18:18 | 1st = 4 Midnight Owl 2nd = 1 Tilly Lowndes 3rd = 6 Black Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Lukey | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 18:13 | 1st = 1 Lukey 2nd = 8 Grangewood Red 3rd = 4 Pandoras Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 On Tilt | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 18:11 | 1st = 5 On Tilt 2nd = 1 Are Jai Que 3rd = 8 Zipping Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Khaleesi | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 18:06 | 1st = 2 Khaleesi 2nd = 1 Our Titus 3rd = 8 Mighty Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Cobra Bale | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 18:04 | 1st = 8 Cobra Bale 2nd = 2 So Confused 3rd = 1 Rozehill Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Clemmensen | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 18:01 | 1st = 4 Clemmensen 2nd = 10 Here Comes Lucy 3rd = 12 Some Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Benkei | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 17:58 | 1st = 3 Benkei 2nd = 5 Heard A Whisper 3rd = 2 Lauries Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 2 Sophies Shark | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 17:54 | 1st = 2 Sophies Shark 2nd = 10 Masterofthurles 3rd = 1 Never On Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Army Surplus | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 17:51 | 1st = 5 Army Surplus 2nd = 2 Marks Express 3rd = 8 Kid Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Grin For Miss | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 17:47 | 1st = 8 Grin For Miss 2nd = 9 Zenable 3rd = 4 Goodtime Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Golden Hand | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 17:44 | 1st = 2 Golden Hand 2nd = 6 Schmoo 3rd = 1 Arena Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 9 - 1 Providential | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 17:40 | 1st = 1 Providential 2nd = 4 Empire Rock 3rd = 13 The Big Labrownski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Crack Of Dawn | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 17:38 | 1st = 8 Crack Of Dawn 2nd = 1 Sienna May 3rd = 7 Pixi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Fay Darling | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 17:35 | 1st = 1 Fay Darling 2nd = 8 Lady Willoughby 3rd = 6 Honey And Lime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Smokem Jimmy | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 17:32 | 1st = 6 Smokem Jimmy 2nd = 7 Tricky Rose 3rd = 2 Talkin Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Nevada Blackjack | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 17:28 | 1st = 10 Nevada Blackjack 2nd = 1 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 3 Blissntheblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Sisco Flyer | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 17:25 | 1st = 7 Sisco Flyer 2nd = 8 Winfield Sammy 3rd = 5 Vapour Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Luna Lang | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 17:21 | 1st = 5 Luna Lang 2nd = 6 Malleable 3rd = 13 Maughan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Calypso Star | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 17:18 | 1st = 3 Calypso Star 2nd = 9 Bobbie Dawn 3rd = 2 Opera Win Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 2 Fremarks Ceejay | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 17:14 | 1st = 2 Fremarks Ceejay 2nd = 9 Broadway Classic 3rd = 4 Citysneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Motangi | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 17:11 | 1st = 3 Motangi 2nd = 6 Zipping Abby 3rd = 4 Mrs Chitty Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Provincial | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 17:07 | 1st = 9 Provincial 2nd = 5 Neverending Drama 3rd = 8 Mad Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Hit Star | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 17:04 | 1st = 5 Hit Star 2nd = 1 Mcthumpa 3rd = 8 Demolition Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 3 Ready To Excel | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 17:00 | 1st = 3 Ready To Excel 2nd = 12 Chancery Downs 3rd = 2 Like A Bought One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Trackless Tram | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 16:58 | 1st = 3 Trackless Tram 2nd = 2 Jet Black Magic 3rd = 8 Throwing Pebbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Beach Clozzzed | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 16:55 | 1st = 8 Beach Clozzzed 2nd = 12 Septentrional 3rd = 4 Wetumke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Mother Of Dragon | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 16:52 | 1st = 5 Mother Of Dragon 2nd = 4 Austey Flex 3rd = 7 Diago Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Stones Corner | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 16:48 | 1st = 3 Stones Corner 2nd = 2 Melegend 3rd = 7 Exsalont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 See Him Go | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 16:45 | 1st = 9 See Him Go 2nd = 8 Dawn Cruise 3rd = 7 Highfield Zibia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Forewarned | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 16:41 | 1st = 1 Forewarned 2nd = 5 Explosive Scene 3rd = 12 The Hum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Sveen | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 16:38 | 1st = 3 Sveen 2nd = 7 Malaya 3rd = 8 Steppin Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 8 Mistressofillusion | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 16:34 | 1st = 8 Mistressofillusion 2nd = 4 Sketchman 3rd = 6 Nikki Duzit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Le Fudge | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 16:31 | 1st = 2 Le Fudge 2nd = 3 Retro Alley 3rd = 7 Most Arrogant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Perfectly Written | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 16:27 | 1st = 2 Perfectly Written 2nd = 5 Wicked Nights 3rd = 1 Allnight Mlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Gaelic Flame | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 16:24 | 1st = 10 Gaelic Flame 2nd = 5 Dee Runk 3rd = 4 Play Your Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 6 Return Soldier | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 16:20 | 1st = 6 Return Soldier 2nd = 1 Emceediamond 3rd = 5 Compelled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Myrniong Belle | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 16:18 | 1st = 3 Myrniong Belle 2nd = 6 Im Caracas 3rd = 1 Our Dougie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Sprinter | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 16:15 | 1st = 1 Sprinter 2nd = 2 Estocada 3rd = 6 Artistry In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Susannah Cargo | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 16:12 | 1st = 3 Susannah Cargo 2nd = 4 Pure Arrogance 3rd = 2 Miss Bowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Major De Lock | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 16:08 | 1st = 1 Major De Lock 2nd = 9 Sookin Up 3rd = 3 Ruthless Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Inter Carmella | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 16:05 | 1st = 1 Inter Carmella 2nd = 4 Gaelic Tralee 3rd = 6 Demon Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 10 Hotilla | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 16:01 | 1st = 10 Hotilla 2nd = 5 Willowvale Lad 3rd = 4 Who This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Midnight Charger | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 15:58 | 1st = 3 Midnight Charger 2nd = 8 Country El 3rd = 6 Ace I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 9 Carramar Chief | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 15:54 | 1st = 9 Carramar Chief 2nd = 4 Kiwi Rage 3rd = 5 Shake Em Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 On The Trigger | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 15:51 | 1st = 5 On The Trigger 2nd = 3 Ultimate Best 3rd = 2 Sweat Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Salty Robyn | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Salty Robyn 2nd = 5 Major Buddy 3rd = 6 Machamillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Arvos Leroy | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 15:44 | 1st = 5 Arvos Leroy 2nd = 4 Oh Lele Simon 3rd = 7 Awesome Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 7 Poets Dream | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 15:40 | 1st = 7 Poets Dream 2nd = 2 Our Kapow 3rd = 10 Sirgasalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Garaole | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Garaole 2nd = 7 Lektra Lois 3rd = 5 Spiral Bek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Amightyfinehorse | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 15:33 | 1st = 8 Amightyfinehorse 2nd = 1 Tenilles A Chaos 3rd = 7 Beilharz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Kwasant | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 15:30 | 1st = 2 Kwasant 2nd = 7 Smash Allegro 3rd = 6 Varga Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Court Adition | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 15:25 | 1st = 8 Court Adition 2nd = 6 Academy Hill 3rd = 10 High Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Uriahs Thunder | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 15:22 | 1st = 3 Uriahs Thunder 2nd = 9 Bit Iffy 3rd = 2 Be Tea Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 3 Cryptic Chance | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 15:17 | 1st = 3 Cryptic Chance 2nd = 1 Chrissysbungalally 3rd = 8 Watchmaka Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Curious Life | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 15:14 | 1st = 3 Curious Life 2nd = 8 Senorita Tina 3rd = 2 Big Boy Deno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Alabama Shakes | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 15:09 | 1st = 4 Alabama Shakes 2nd = 1 Abettorrose 3rd = 3 Art Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 3 Manwell | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 15:05 | 1st = 3 Manwell 2nd = 1 Abbreviate 3rd = 4 Armona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Maximum Maddy | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 15:02 | 1st = 7 Maximum Maddy 2nd = 2 Colloquial 3rd = 8 Slipaway Jenifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Dartmoor | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 14:57 | 1st = 8 Dartmoor 2nd = 3 Arnoux 3rd = 5 Mister Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Graduation | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 14:54 | 1st = 4 Graduation 2nd = 9 Arcane Sabre 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Maui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Our Pal Hedge | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 14:50 | 1st = 2 Our Pal Hedge 2nd = 11 Tectonics 3rd = 6 Limited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Bone Crusher | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 14:47 | 1st = 7 Bone Crusher 2nd = 5 Litas Lad 3rd = 3 Ice Cold Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 1 Our Rose Bud | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 14:42 | 1st = 1 Our Rose Bud 2nd = 9 Bacardi Breeze 3rd = 6 Tommy Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 9 Freedom Flyer | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 14:39 | 1st = 9 Freedom Flyer 2nd = 6 Elle Packer 3rd = 4 Manyana Groper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Born To Rocknroll | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 14:34 | 1st = 3 Born To Rocknroll 2nd = 4 Charlaval 3rd = 2 Thunder Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 7 Sydney Harbour | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 14:30 | 1st = 7 Sydney Harbour 2nd = 5 Al Gerard 3rd = 8 The Bootmakers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Pyrenees Grand | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 14:27 | 1st = 2 Pyrenees Grand 2nd = 7 Kal Bale 3rd = 1 Why Not Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Illawong Cognac | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 14:22 | 1st = 1 Illawong Cognac 2nd = 6 Earl Of Parwan 3rd = 5 Awesome Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Mercenary | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 14:19 | 1st = 1 Mercenary 2nd = 3 Botany Zenvo 3rd = 4 Fastback King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Lucky Meteor | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 14:15 | 1st = 3 Lucky Meteor 2nd = 2 All About Willy 3rd = 8 Curley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Hes No Jet | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 14:12 | 1st = 5 Hes No Jet 2nd = 3 Hook Him In 3rd = 8 Prancing Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 3 Ducale Bromac | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Ducale Bromac 2nd = 6 Tommaso 3rd = 5 Johnny Redcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Mighty Magic | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 14:01 | 1st = 6 Mighty Magic 2nd = 1 Classy Zara 3rd = 2 Bigtime Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 9 Belle Eclipse | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 13:55 | 1st = 9 Belle Eclipse 2nd = 1 Fish And Chips 3rd = 5 Indelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Decta | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 13:52 | 1st = 7 Decta 2nd = 8 Jayne Fozz 3rd = 1 Wally Matuszek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Mcliskyson | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 13:47 | 1st = 1 Mcliskyson 2nd = 2 Power of Attorney 3rd = 3 Heza Presidente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Vinnie Baxter | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 13:44 | 1st = 2 Vinnie Baxter 2nd = 9 Homebush Bounce 3rd = 3 Homebush Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Power Receiver | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 13:40 | 1st = 5 Power Receiver 2nd = 4 Murvate 3rd = 2 Congo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Miss Belena | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 13:37 | 1st = 8 Miss Belena 2nd = 2 Mattys Caravan 3rd = 6 Gangalla Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 4 Village Safari | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 13:32 | 1st = 4 Village Safari 2nd = 5 Roxburgh Way 3rd = 3 Anna Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Arcane Rampage | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 13:26 | 1st = 7 Arcane Rampage 2nd = 4 Thrilling Orla 3rd = 6 Homebush Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 8 Evil Lil | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 13:20 | 1st = 8 Evil Lil 2nd = 5 Sincemybabyleftme 3rd = 1 Any Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Roger The Runner | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 13:17 | 1st = 8 Roger The Runner 2nd = 2 Veetee Dynamite 3rd = 4 Bonnies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Unlikely Attack | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 13:10 | 1st = 4 Unlikely Attack 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Tip 3rd = 8 Wee Diger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Kingston Time | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 13:05 | 1st = 1 Kingston Time 2nd = 2 Just Atina 3rd = 3 Albizia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Maximum Melva | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 13:02 | 1st = 3 Maximum Melva 2nd = 8 Aye Simple Manna 3rd = 1 Eumeralla Dessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Whats Up Gee | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 12:52 | 1st = 4 Whats Up Gee 2nd = 2 Blue And Curly 3rd = 1 Red Moova Hoova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 3 Fioravanti | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 12:47 | 1st = 3 Fioravanti 2nd = 12 Chase Of Fame 3rd = 4 Jessies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Taxi | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 12:43 | 1st = 8 Taxi 2nd = 2 Cee Cee Senor 3rd = 3 Tekki Will Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Boston Lass | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 12:33 | 1st = 1 Boston Lass 2nd = 6 Homebush Misha 3rd = 2 Stand Up Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Just A Dot | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 12:25 | 1st = 2 Just A Dot 2nd = 5 Black Rum 3rd = 1 Light Feathers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Joe Joe | ||
Mon Feb 16 2015 12:14 | 1st = 4 Joe Joe 2nd = 2 Thrilling Toby 3rd = 6 Gummy Gumpsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Moonhaze | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 23:57 | 1st = 1 Moonhaze 2nd = 4 Cosmic Burst 3rd = 8 Romeos Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 My Hard Copy | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 23:45 | 1st = 7 My Hard Copy 2nd = 11 David Hercules 3rd = 1 Northview Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Odds And Ends | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 23:37 | 1st = 5 Odds And Ends 2nd = 1 Cosmic Luck 3rd = 4 Chewy Onya Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Ben Cartwright | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 23:15 | 1st = 8 Ben Cartwright 2nd = 1 Mr Nickel 3rd = 3 Ohoka Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Astronomize | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 23:12 | 1st = 6 Astronomize 2nd = 1 Hewhic 3rd = 7 Touch Of Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 1 Melita Bromac | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 23:02 | 1st = 1 Melita Bromac 2nd = 6 Vinny Chase 3rd = 7 Ya Messin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 22:57 | 1st = 4 Astrophysic 2nd = 5 Sadies Guess 3rd = 2 Majestic Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Harper Grace | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 22:45 | 1st = 2 Harper Grace 2nd = 5 Hoylakes Firstlady 3rd = 9 Mon Lillies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Dark Saga | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 22:42 | 1st = 8 Dark Saga 2nd = 1 Belena Lad 3rd = 7 Herodium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Talk Again | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 22:38 | 1st = 8 Talk Again 2nd = 3 Asafa 3rd = 4 Kerry Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Ebdon | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 22:37 | 1st = 7 Ebdon 2nd = 6 Paulie Walnuts 3rd = 5 Karinya Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Thanesan | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 22:32 | 1st = 3 Thanesan 2nd = 6 Sonofanearl 3rd = 5 Lysenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 7 Millwood Chloe | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 22:27 | 1st = 7 Millwood Chloe 2nd = 4 Timansi 3rd = 1 Theeyeshaveit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Santas Serena | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 22:25 | 1st = 6 Santas Serena 2nd = 4 Jai Alai 3rd = 7 Tekki Tremor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Soho Lennon | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 22:20 | 1st = 11 Soho Lennon 2nd = 1 Ballas Arockstar 3rd = 8 Galactic Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Sweet Runner | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 22:18 | 1st = 6 Sweet Runner 2nd = 2 Jet Hua 3rd = 1 Elles Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Sammy The Snake | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 22:15 | 1st = 7 Sammy The Snake 2nd = 9 Mutajara 3rd = 3 Celebrakti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Read About Lexy | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 22:10 | 1st = 7 Read About Lexy 2nd = 12 De Santa Anna 3rd = 3 Hey Porsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 High Mission | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 22:07 | 1st = 3 High Mission 2nd = 2 Filius Flitwick 3rd = 8 Hunter Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Charlie Machsheen | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 22:02 | 1st = 5 Charlie Machsheen 2nd = 1 Clancys Fobwatch 3rd = 6 Lovable Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Rare Pearl | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Rare Pearl 2nd = 2 Sokyo 3rd = 8 Unbroken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Ratbags Corner | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Ratbags Corner 2nd = 8 Kohinur 3rd = 4 Guard Duty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Erskine Range | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 21:50 | 1st = 4 Erskine Range 2nd = 8 Lunar Tide 3rd = 1 Bettor As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Lektra Luther | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 21:48 | 1st = 3 Lektra Luther 2nd = 8 Tekki China 3rd = 7 Hard Urned Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Source Code | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Source Code 2nd = 1 Soldiers Image 3rd = 7 Count The Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Starzzzinthenight | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 21:40 | 1st = 10 Starzzzinthenight 2nd = 6 Fours Enuf Tas 3rd = 9 Pinegrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Opus Forte | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 21:37 | 1st = 4 Opus Forte 2nd = 2 Zipping Midge 3rd = 6 Jumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Unico Pegasus | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 21:32 | 1st = 5 Unico Pegasus 2nd = 3 Mister Independent 3rd = 1 Maorisfavouritesun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Punk Panther | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Punk Panther 2nd = 5 Maximum Chez 3rd = 8 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Glenferrie Affair | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Affair 2nd = 2 Tirano Bliss 3rd = 6 Because I Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Classic American | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 21:20 | 1st = 4 Classic American 2nd = 8 Nicnak Paddy Wak 3rd = 5 Im A Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Zipping Angel | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 21:18 | 1st = 2 Zipping Angel 2nd = 1 Ella Has Class 3rd = 5 Kiss The Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 10 Gold Hoffa | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 21:15 | 1st = 10 Gold Hoffa 2nd = 9 Flamin Mogul 3rd = 5 Gallant Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 12 Midnight Prowler | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 21:10 | 1st = 12 Midnight Prowler 2nd = 9 Paddy Carmody 3rd = 13 Major Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Santas Special | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 21:07 | 1st = 8 Santas Special 2nd = 7 Bomber Attack 3rd = 5 Ballistic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Mister Livan | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 21:02 | 1st = 2 Mister Livan 2nd = 6 National Service 3rd = 9 Palais Du Louvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Zipping Abby | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Zipping Abby 2nd = 1 Varcoe 3rd = 4 Kasinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 8 Sporty Mac | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 20:56 | 1st = 8 Sporty Mac 2nd = 7 The Denman 3rd = 5 Howcomewhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Jasper Freeway | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 20:52 | 1st = 5 Jasper Freeway 2nd = 2 Authorized 3rd = 10 Dardy Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Noosa Rocket | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 20:49 | 1st = 2 Noosa Rocket 2nd = 1 Bally Sleek 3rd = 5 Summer Wages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Northern Lyric | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Northern Lyric 2nd = 3 Tycoon Rob 3rd = 2 Tankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Heza Thrill | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 20:40 | 1st = 8 Heza Thrill 2nd = 5 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 3 Platinum Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Amyjo | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 20:37 | 1st = 2 Amyjo 2nd = 1 Let It Develop 3rd = 8 Mallee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Mcniven | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 20:32 | 1st = 3 Mcniven 2nd = 1 Dazzling Arden 3rd = 11 Stunning Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Ses High Above | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 20:30 | 1st = 4 Ses High Above 2nd = 5 Dyna Fatbob 3rd = 1 Velloway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Stashedbytheriver | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 20:26 | 1st = 4 Stashedbytheriver 2nd = 3 Roman Times 3rd = 8 Braeview Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Ultimate Major | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Major 2nd = 12 Walter James 3rd = 11 Braeview Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Magic Earner | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 20:19 | 1st = 2 Magic Earner 2nd = 3 Frost Yourself 3rd = 8 Hot Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Aldolphin | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Aldolphin 2nd = 12 Cinnamon Carter 3rd = 10 Meteorbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 12 Trikala | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 20:10 | 1st = 12 Trikala 2nd = 1 Kenny Dee Dee 3rd = 5 Padabing Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Minute River | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Minute River 2nd = 6 Hold On Beau 3rd = 7 Cruisys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 10 The Flying Scotsman | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 20:04 | 1st = 10 The Flying Scotsman 2nd = 3 Earthshaker 3rd = 7 No Way Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Smooth Showgirl | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Smooth Showgirl 2nd = 9 Shadow Flag 3rd = 6 Shishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Ibrox Angel | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 19:57 | 1st = 7 Ibrox Angel 2nd = 8 Paua Explosion 3rd = 5 Uno Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Jinja Coll | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 19:53 | 1st = 6 Jinja Coll 2nd = 1 Cosmic Fury 3rd = 9 Empty Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Radiant Energy | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 Radiant Energy 2nd = 4 Blackstar Fighter 3rd = 2 Prominent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Crackerjack Burn | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 19:49 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Burn 2nd = 3 Good Judge Buddy 3rd = 7 Hypernym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Boys Entertainment | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Boys Entertainment 2nd = 4 Our Single Doubt 3rd = 11 Laylas World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 11 A Mighty Storm | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 19:40 | 1st = 11 A Mighty Storm 2nd = 6 Jimmy Jasper 3rd = 8 Zelus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Zipping Sonny | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Zipping Sonny 2nd = 5 Emperor Jeteye 3rd = 7 Rio Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Monty Python | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 19:34 | 1st = 6 Monty Python 2nd = 12 Lothario 3rd = 11 Summer Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 French Lesson | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 19:30 | 1st = 10 French Lesson 2nd = 4 Is Life On Mars 3rd = 7 Its A Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Call Me Boz | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 19:27 | 1st = 2 Call Me Boz 2nd = 5 David John 3rd = 4 Hinnomunji Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Winning Is Easy | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 19:23 | 1st = 7 Winning Is Easy 2nd = 3 Exponential Lily 3rd = 6 Enazuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 2 Little Foo | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 19:22 | 1st = 2 Little Foo 2nd = 1 Kingsup 3rd = 7 Coast Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Temalor | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 19:19 | 1st = 5 Temalor 2nd = 2 Zipping Eastwood 3rd = 7 Zipping Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 But Perfect | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 But Perfect 2nd = 2 Ecology 3rd = 11 Shandaara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 12 - 1 Reddington | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 19:12 | 1st = 1 Reddington 2nd = 8 Maseratti Duck 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 12 Snoop Stride | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 19:10 | 1st = 12 Snoop Stride 2nd = 10 Oh So Sweet 3rd = 11 Happy Napa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Country Ballad | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 19:07 | 1st = 3 Country Ballad 2nd = 9 See Him Go 3rd = 2 Iona Boom Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Better Scoot | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 19:06 | 1st = 3 Better Scoot 2nd = 11 Nevertheless 3rd = 7 Always Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Young Henry | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Young Henry 2nd = 6 Funda Fault 3rd = 3 Rambos Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 7 Arnhen Villain | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:57 | 1st = 7 Arnhen Villain 2nd = 6 Docile Dean 3rd = 1 Bio Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Exotic Native | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:55 | 1st = 5 Exotic Native 2nd = 3 The Waratah 3rd = 8 Arts Professor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 9 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:53 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 2 Really Clever 3rd = 3 Coolabah Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Rhythmic Blues | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:52 | 1st = 1 Rhythmic Blues 2nd = 7 Woohoo 3rd = 2 Opal Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Run Forest Run | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:49 | 1st = 8 Run Forest Run 2nd = 9 Market Maker 3rd = 4 Miss Pascaleena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Lordfontein | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Lordfontein 2nd = 3 Ramsden Street 3rd = 6 Elektra Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Sloan Ranger | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Sloan Ranger 2nd = 1 Proud Fantasy 3rd = 4 Blue Westmead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Art Union | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:41 | 1st = 5 Art Union 2nd = 8 Border Control 3rd = 7 Here We Go Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Bearville Wigi | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:39 | 1st = 7 Bearville Wigi 2nd = 8 Benji Farmer 3rd = 2 Classic Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Tiktoctuck | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:37 | 1st = 5 Tiktoctuck 2nd = 13 Denises Legacy 3rd = 7 Regal Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Ipswich Melody | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:34 | 1st = 1 Ipswich Melody 2nd = 2 Threads 3rd = 8 New Gleam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Outrageous El | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:28 | 1st = 7 Outrageous El 2nd = 2 Cosell 3rd = 9 Amazing Kano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Allegro Chaser | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:26 | 1st = 3 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 2 Whats Up Gee 3rd = 4 All In Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Fab Surfy | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:25 | 1st = 6 Fab Surfy 2nd = 2 Katherine Sky 3rd = 7 Surf County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Neolisious | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Neolisious 2nd = 4 Proven Kodiak 3rd = 3 Zelemar Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Spring Joany | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Spring Joany 2nd = 6 Dim Delights 3rd = 3 Mal Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Bracken Ridge | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:16 | 1st = 2 Bracken Ridge 2nd = 7 The Lions Roar 3rd = 4 Comacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Outskirts | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:14 | 1st = 5 Outskirts 2nd = 3 One Man Army 3rd = 6 Highly Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Stirling William | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:13 | 1st = 1 Stirling William 2nd = 3 Angel Delight 3rd = 2 Kynuna Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 9 - 9 High Ace | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:10 | 1st = 9 High Ace 2nd = 6 Tigerish 3rd = 10 The Lucky One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Exotic Pearl | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:07 | 1st = 7 Exotic Pearl 2nd = 6 Brydon Becca 3rd = 2 Kennys Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Cobalt Mist | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:04 | 1st = 3 Cobalt Mist 2nd = 5 Its Lockie 3rd = 1 Acola Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Happy Friday | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 18:00 | 1st = 3 Happy Friday 2nd = 4 Oils 3rd = 11 The Graft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Thrilling Georga | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:58 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Georga 2nd = 7 Varga Frost 3rd = 6 Mammy Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 You Can Talk | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:57 | 1st = 3 You Can Talk 2nd = 9 Trentys Rose 3rd = 10 Up The Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Bettor Draw | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:53 | 1st = 3 Bettor Draw 2nd = 4 Emperor Montana 3rd = 7 American Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Curragh | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:52 | 1st = 3 Curragh 2nd = 5 Zarkos Dream 3rd = 8 Scooters Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 8 - 5 Latitude Lad | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:50 | 1st = 5 Latitude Lad 2nd = 3 Found At Last 3rd = 6 Whispadah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 First Aid Kit | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:47 | 1st = 3 First Aid Kit 2nd = 4 Black Diablo 3rd = 8 Cee Cee Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 10 Mighty Major | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:46 | 1st = 10 Mighty Major 2nd = 6 Full Speed Ahead 3rd = 9 Tas Man Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Blinkers On | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:44 | 1st = 8 Blinkers On 2nd = 3 Lady Toy 3rd = 1 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 12 Tennessee Spirit | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:40 | 1st = 12 Tennessee Spirit 2nd = 7 Solar Duchess 3rd = 6 Our Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Spring Entry | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:37 | 1st = 7 Spring Entry 2nd = 2 Haras Dereck 3rd = 5 Thunder Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Allegro Class | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:36 | 1st = 2 Allegro Class 2nd = 8 Elle Packer 3rd = 3 Boston Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Megs Ferrari | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:33 | 1st = 4 Megs Ferrari 2nd = 6 Fernleigh Rebel 3rd = 8 Gypsy Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Despicable Todd | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:32 | 1st = 1 Despicable Todd 2nd = 3 Dark Nemesis 3rd = 6 Arctic Posh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 8 - 4 Monsieur Hughes | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:30 | 1st = 4 Monsieur Hughes 2nd = 3 Oggie 3rd = 16 Magic Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 9 Lorella Fire | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:27 | 1st = 9 Lorella Fire 2nd = 4 Singing Sammy 3rd = 1 Lord Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 10 - 9 Houhora Dream | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:26 | 1st = 9 Houhora Dream 2nd = 10 Bettors Card 3rd = 1 Jet Black Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Charlie Pearce | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:24 | 1st = 8 Charlie Pearce 2nd = 5 Hes Your Mate 3rd = 1 Khandi Khandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Mr Entertainer | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:20 | 1st = 7 Mr Entertainer 2nd = 2 Cosmo King 3rd = 9 Myseventeenseventy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Ark Up | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:17 | 1st = 1 Ark Up 2nd = 4 Gate Slinger 3rd = 5 Sunny Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Lisa Marie P | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:16 | 1st = 6 Lisa Marie P 2nd = 11 Ottawa 3rd = 1 Petite Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Ive Got Class | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:14 | 1st = 6 Ive Got Class 2nd = 5 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 9 Black Est |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Mind The Wire | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:13 | 1st = 5 Mind The Wire 2nd = 8 Supreme Mach 3rd = 1 Rummiking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 12 Srinika | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:10 | 1st = 12 Srinika 2nd = 8 Misblueblud 3rd = 6 Pippis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Baragoola | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:08 | 1st = 6 Baragoola 2nd = 3 Karalta Jazzman 3rd = 4 Smileturner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Lochinvar Impact | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:07 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Impact 2nd = 7 Fredys Flash 3rd = 5 Queen Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Lonesome Nitro | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:06 | 1st = 8 Lonesome Nitro 2nd = 10 Winsome Jenny 3rd = 4 Always Welcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Go Mobo | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:04 | 1st = 1 Go Mobo 2nd = 6 Dr Ezechiel 3rd = 2 Final Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 7 Barcode | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 17:00 | 1st = 7 Barcode 2nd = 8 Pindan Pearl 3rd = 9 Grand Gallop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Bonnies Dream | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Bonnies Dream 2nd = 4 Raffa Rose 3rd = 6 All You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 3 Cougar Bromac | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:56 | 1st = 3 Cougar Bromac 2nd = 6 Eyre Hostess 3rd = 8 Shimmy Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Merrywood Duke | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:53 | 1st = 5 Merrywood Duke 2nd = 2 Amanda Von 3rd = 1 Jewel Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Julies Jet | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:52 | 1st = 2 Julies Jet 2nd = 4 Magic Carpet 3rd = 8 College Dropout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 2 Winner Wimmer | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:50 | 1st = 2 Winner Wimmer 2nd = 4 Sirocan 3rd = 9 Finnomony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Leaping Flame | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:47 | 1st = 8 Leaping Flame 2nd = 6 Gee For Ginger 3rd = 3 Mazooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 New Years Jay | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:46 | 1st = 4 New Years Jay 2nd = 2 Woodlea Dj 3rd = 8 Sell A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Untraceable | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:44 | 1st = 5 Untraceable 2nd = 1 Allen Gravion 3rd = 2 Renstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 12 Blue Eyed Dragon | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:40 | 1st = 12 Blue Eyed Dragon 2nd = 1 Man Of Melody 3rd = 3 Frank Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Western Rose | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Western Rose 2nd = 7 Deep Despair 3rd = 5 Quick Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Midget | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:36 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Midget 2nd = 4 Runs For Gas 3rd = 8 Wellywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Greenmans Valley | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:33 | 1st = 3 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 9 Courageous Kiwi 3rd = 7 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Bons Kody | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:32 | 1st = 3 Bons Kody 2nd = 2 Work It 3rd = 7 Closed Circuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 3 Celtic Power | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:30 | 1st = 3 Celtic Power 2nd = 1 Strong 3rd = 2 Anytime Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Hazel Robbo | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:27 | 1st = 3 Hazel Robbo 2nd = 2 Elite Robbo 3rd = 6 Flyin Finley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 7 Clarius | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:26 | 1st = 7 Clarius 2nd = 4 Franco Lennox 3rd = 10 Lisas Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Gaucho | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:24 | 1st = 1 Gaucho 2nd = 5 Conspiracy 3rd = 2 Tambay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 5 Slowly Slipping | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:20 | 1st = 5 Slowly Slipping 2nd = 1 Boys Getaround Him 3rd = 11 Zinone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Classy Spring | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Classy Spring 2nd = 1 She Said No 3rd = 3 Maywyns Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 10 Cyclone Jeter | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:16 | 1st = 10 Cyclone Jeter 2nd = 5 Shpeedy 3rd = 9 Poppa Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Lord Merrywood | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:13 | 1st = 10 Lord Merrywood 2nd = 3 One Hell Of A Ride 3rd = 9 Always My Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Izon Scumpa Lulu | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:12 | 1st = 6 Izon Scumpa Lulu 2nd = 1 Bons Joseph 3rd = 9 Kialdu Andrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 8 Sun Will Shine | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:10 | 1st = 8 Sun Will Shine 2nd = 2 Golden Trinkets 3rd = 6 Jagonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Kiss Me Wench | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:07 | 1st = 7 Kiss Me Wench 2nd = 8 Jack Flash 3rd = 2 Miss Huxtable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Grader Jack | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:06 | 1st = 4 Grader Jack 2nd = 8 Jackanator 3rd = 6 Magic Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Iona Blue | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:04 | 1st = 5 Iona Blue 2nd = 2 Radar Bandit 3rd = 3 Zelemar Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 10 Ruling Dynasty | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 16:00 | 1st = 10 Ruling Dynasty 2nd = 2 Four Carat 3rd = 8 Rayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Ovies Raging | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Ovies Raging 2nd = 3 Ima Country Boy 3rd = 6 Looking At Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 16 Tijuana Bromac | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:56 | 1st = 16 Tijuana Bromac 2nd = 14 Mach Cruiser 3rd = 10 Beckinsale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Zedaguy | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:53 | 1st = 9 Zedaguy 2nd = 8 Passionate Fella 3rd = 1 Cloncullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Flash Rebel | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:52 | 1st = 7 Flash Rebel 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Jem 3rd = 1 Kinloch Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 9 Spanish Fly | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:50 | 1st = 9 Spanish Fly 2nd = 11 Che Zooms 3rd = 6 Margarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Rare Quality | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:47 | 1st = 6 Rare Quality 2nd = 1 Cove Alight 3rd = 4 Stryker Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 On The Town | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:46 | 1st = 5 On The Town 2nd = 12 Champagne Dreams 3rd = 4 Royal Caroline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Buckle In | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:44 | 1st = 3 Buckle In 2nd = 8 Midnight Ride 3rd = 4 Gaelic Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 3 Priceless Mate | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:40 | 1st = 3 Priceless Mate 2nd = 7 Vin De Vie 3rd = 1 Deduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Smashed em Bro | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:36 | 1st = 4 Smashed em Bro 2nd = 5 Hanify Ace 3rd = 6 Homebush Limbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Miss Artistic Tara | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:34 | 1st = 3 Miss Artistic Tara 2nd = 10 In Runaway Bay 3rd = 2 Louboutin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Beemo | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:33 | 1st = 1 Beemo 2nd = 4 Ive Got You 3rd = 10 Grand Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 9 Time To Exceed | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:30 | 1st = 9 Time To Exceed 2nd = 4 Foretoken 3rd = 1 Tornadoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 9 Spider Bear | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:27 | 1st = 9 Spider Bear 2nd = 4 Gloria Trick 3rd = 7 High Class Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 8 Bullys Rocket | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:26 | 1st = 8 Bullys Rocket 2nd = 6 Balius 3rd = 1 Johnny Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Red Rockeater | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:24 | 1st = 1 Red Rockeater 2nd = 6 Heleray Steele 3rd = 8 Miss Marwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 11 Chosen Prayer | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:23 | 1st = 11 Chosen Prayer 2nd = 2 Davities 3rd = 6 Rock Mylady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 10 Amuse | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:20 | 1st = 10 Amuse 2nd = 11 Mary Quant 3rd = 3 Shining Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Crazy Mach | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:17 | 1st = 8 Crazy Mach 2nd = 2 Gloveman Gilly 3rd = 1 Navarda Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Teddys Moment | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:15 | 1st = 5 Teddys Moment 2nd = 1 Westlake Prinz 3rd = 4 Ima Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 2 Shadow Force | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:13 | 1st = 2 Shadow Force 2nd = 4 In Top Gear 3rd = 3 Reece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Smash Allegro | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:11 | 1st = 3 Smash Allegro 2nd = 2 Premier Division 3rd = 1 Wallace Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Lightstorm Lil | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:09 | 1st = 4 Lightstorm Lil 2nd = 2 Maelstrom Mick 3rd = 7 Stormy Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 8 Statute | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Statute 2nd = 9 Stellas Choice 3rd = 1 Arribos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 8 Crockets Cullen | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 15:01 | 1st = 8 Crockets Cullen 2nd = 1 Chevron Excites 3rd = 9 Hvar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Aztec Bromac | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:59 | 1st = 7 Aztec Bromac 2nd = 8 Makes Every Scents 3rd = 1 My Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Sookies Lad | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:57 | 1st = 8 Sookies Lad 2nd = 5 Hey Sexy Lady 3rd = 7 Silent Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 9 Lifes Like That | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:55 | 1st = 9 Lifes Like That 2nd = 12 Squeemi 3rd = 7 To Be King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Wall Age | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:53 | 1st = 6 Wall Age 2nd = 3 Opawa Dosh 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Miners Moss | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:52 | 1st = 3 Miners Moss 2nd = 4 Macies Boots 3rd = 8 Hot Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 12 Gunboat Billy | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:48 | 1st = 12 Gunboat Billy 2nd = 11 Barney Rubble 3rd = 1 Last Card Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 11 Ekraarstatic | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:45 | 1st = 11 Ekraarstatic 2nd = 5 Payday 3rd = 13 Consensus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Newmerella Fella | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:42 | 1st = 6 Newmerella Fella 2nd = 8 Take Seven 3rd = 1 Shuteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Future Past | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:40 | 1st = 5 Future Past 2nd = 1 Vector 3rd = 6 Our Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 9 Smart Attire | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:38 | 1st = 9 Smart Attire 2nd = 1 Excited Lover 3rd = 3 Leaders Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Minnie Phantom | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:34 | 1st = 7 Minnie Phantom 2nd = 2 Gold Choice 3rd = 4 Swift Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 2 Loma Diamonds | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:30 | 1st = 2 Loma Diamonds 2nd = 4 Alysiana 3rd = 8 Gold N Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 8 Major Change | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:26 | 1st = 8 Major Change 2nd = 7 Cherry Evans 3rd = 4 Hybrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Piece of My Heart | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:24 | 1st = 1 Piece of My Heart 2nd = 8 Slippery Nemo 3rd = 9 Angelas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Galactic Impact | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:22 | 1st = 6 Galactic Impact 2nd = 8 Thanks Tubby 3rd = 1 Cryers Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 1 Zouaves | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Zouaves 2nd = 10 Chateauroux 3rd = 5 Street Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Gunnadoo Apache | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Gunnadoo Apache 2nd = 5 Pure White Cloud 3rd = 6 Derek Zoolander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Absolute Empress | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:13 | 1st = 1 Absolute Empress 2nd = 2 Ends In Tears 3rd = 9 Hidden Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 8 Epicurean | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:10 | 1st = 8 Epicurean 2nd = 7 Cops n Coyote 3rd = 10 Table One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Corporal Luna | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:07 | 1st = 7 Corporal Luna 2nd = 5 Flightline 3rd = 9 Right On With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Mojito Mayhem | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:05 | 1st = 4 Mojito Mayhem 2nd = 5 Sookies Fantasy 3rd = 2 Glenville Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 6 Dont Tease Me | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 14:03 | 1st = 6 Dont Tease Me 2nd = 1 Murmansk 3rd = 11 Julies Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Monsoon Mam | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 13:59 | 1st = 1 Monsoon Mam 2nd = 2 Seldom Tipsy 3rd = 6 Moon Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 8 Letter From Paris | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 13:55 | 1st = 8 Letter From Paris 2nd = 7 Kachiko 3rd = 10 Name And Shame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 6 Royal Kate | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 13:51 | 1st = 6 Royal Kate 2nd = 4 Pinup Pony 3rd = 9 Savannah Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Duchess Ella | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 13:49 | 1st = 10 Duchess Ella 2nd = 7 Nickys Invasion 3rd = 6 Our King Of Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Sakanon Moment | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 13:47 | 1st = 2 Sakanon Moment 2nd = 3 Ginsue Too 3rd = 1 Wattle You Have |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 1 Zip To The Moon | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 13:45 | 1st = 1 Zip To The Moon 2nd = 8 Tweedies 3rd = 9 Court The Geisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Hashtag Winning | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 13:42 | 1st = 1 Hashtag Winning 2nd = 7 Its The Vibe 3rd = 8 Zillman Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 2 Keeping Tom | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 13:38 | 1st = 2 Keeping Tom 2nd = 6 Chadsdale 3rd = 8 Deema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Johnny Springfield | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 13:32 | 1st = 8 Johnny Springfield 2nd = 11 Best Bits 3rd = 6 The Love Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Lektra Cooked | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 Lektra Cooked 2nd = 8 Happy Tiger 3rd = 4 Fiesty Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 3 Red Danaseur | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 13:28 | 1st = 3 Red Danaseur 2nd = 10 Octajewel 3rd = 1 Gobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Mums A Loony | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 13:24 | 1st = 1 Mums A Loony 2nd = 3 Bralyn Bop Bop 3rd = 2 Zambezi Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 8 Miss Realist | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 13:20 | 1st = 8 Miss Realist 2nd = 5 Classic Thriller 3rd = 4 Royal Appointment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 2 Miss Middleton | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 13:18 | 1st = 2 Miss Middleton 2nd = 1 Burt Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Devils Goddess | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 13:15 | 1st = 2 Devils Goddess 2nd = 8 Zeffirelli 3rd = 4 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Opawa Opal | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 13:13 | 1st = 4 Opawa Opal 2nd = 7 Ohoka Joka 3rd = 8 Batiatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 1 Bimbiarra | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 13:10 | 1st = 1 Bimbiarra 2nd = 14 Kung Fu Kitty 3rd = 7 Karma Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Spangher | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 13:10 | 1st = 3 Spangher 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Mighty 3rd = 7 Hurricane Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Makealot | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 13:07 | 1st = 1 Makealot 2nd = 4 Diamond Dancer 3rd = 2 Big Bago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 2 Jackpot | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 13:03 | 1st = 2 Jackpot 2nd = 5 Rubee 3rd = 4 Warner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Bulldust | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 12:58 | 1st = 8 Bulldust 2nd = 3 Bubsarolling 3rd = 2 Junabee Lanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Lagoon May | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 12:55 | 1st = 5 Lagoon May 2nd = 6 Homebush Howard 3rd = 1 Kinloch Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Big Burkey | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 12:52 | 1st = 8 Big Burkey 2nd = 7 Electrona Lass 3rd = 2 Rumbled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 He Goes Bang | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 12:49 | 1st = 4 He Goes Bang 2nd = 1 Paris Harris 3rd = 6 Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 4 Johnhro | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 12:45 | 1st = 4 Johnhro 2nd = 2 Dan Zephyr 3rd = 7 Champagne Cocktail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 3 The Prince | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 12:43 | 1st = 3 The Prince 2nd = 1 See Ya 3rd = 11 Getaway Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Homebush Flyte | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 12:37 | 1st = 1 Homebush Flyte 2nd = 2 Codie Brea 3rd = 6 Struggle Is Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Andy Jay | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 12:33 | 1st = 8 Andy Jay 2nd = 1 Arbour Bear 3rd = 9 He Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 6 Flying Fantasy | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 12:28 | 1st = 6 Flying Fantasy 2nd = 3 Babilloni 3rd = 5 Elle Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Dalemm Diva | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 12:23 | 1st = 6 Dalemm Diva 2nd = 4 Sheza Shadow 3rd = 1 Penny Stevmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Mr Johnny | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 12:20 | 1st = 3 Mr Johnny 2nd = 5 Know Clown 3rd = 6 Plutonium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Chaimbo | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 12:02 | 1st = 1 Chaimbo 2nd = 8 Know Magic 3rd = 2 Homebush Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 1 Maestro | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 11:53 | 1st = 1 Maestro 2nd = 4 Crucial 3rd = 2 Harry Claassen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Run Zola | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 11:45 | 1st = 2 Run Zola 2nd = 8 Bruiser Bale 3rd = 3 Kinloch Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Adrenalin Kick | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 11:27 | 1st = 3 Adrenalin Kick 2nd = 1 Giganaire 3rd = 6 Kennys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 12 Sonsy | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 11:18 | 1st = 12 Sonsy 2nd = 11 Aotearower 3rd = 1 Da Shindig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Mull It Over | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 11:10 | 1st = 8 Mull It Over 2nd = 3 Yaldhurst Edward 3rd = 2 Opawa Laz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Token Jump | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 10:52 | 1st = 4 Token Jump 2nd = 8 Tell The Boys 3rd = 2 Know Lapse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 10 Morena | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 10:43 | 1st = 10 Morena 2nd = 6 The Lion Queen 3rd = 4 Beauty Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Zulu Chanel | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 10:35 | 1st = 1 Zulu Chanel 2nd = 2 Benjamin Black 3rd = 4 Tepirita Mega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Lagoon Victory | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 10:17 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Victory 2nd = 5 Chief Hayne 3rd = 6 Belfast Eejit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Pagani | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 10:00 | 1st = 1 Pagani 2nd = 4 Tina 3rd = 2 Bita Banta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 On The Fly | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 1:02 | 1st = 4 On The Fly 2nd = 6 Ledaro Darcy 3rd = 2 Hated Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Dacaroka Diva | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 0:42 | 1st = 1 Dacaroka Diva 2nd = 2 Pound Monelli 3rd = 5 Miss Hendrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Mike The Knight | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 0:27 | 1st = 7 Mike The Knight 2nd = 4 Another Lurk 3rd = 3 Sansa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Jabba Da Pup | ||
Fri Jan 16 2015 0:02 | 1st = 1 Jabba Da Pup 2nd = 8 Off To Barbados 3rd = 2 Dyna Evy |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000