Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 10 - | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 22:30 | 2nd = 7 Fair Call 3rd = 10 Mileys Day 4th = 3 Dusty Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 9 - 1 Spooky Dreams | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 22:10 | 1st = 1 Spooky Dreams 2nd = 4 Highjackapipi 3rd = 5 Karinya Gus 4th = 2 Paiges Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Danyos Slappy | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 21:56 | 1st = 4 Danyos Slappy 2nd = 2 Aston Bolero 3rd = 5 Precipitation 4th = 1 Andiamo Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 8 - 1 Bright And Sonny | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 21:48 | 1st = 1 Bright And Sonny 2nd = 4 Lookbutdonttouch 3rd = 6 Usle 4th = 8 Equity Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 3 The Culture | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 21:43 | 1st = 3 The Culture 2nd = 4 No Bettertime 3rd = 5 Djibouti 4th = 1 Reeds May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Hot Patootie | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 21:40 | 1st = 4 Hot Patootie 2nd = 6 Marungi Choice 3rd = 1 Lakeview Harley 4th = 7 West On Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Magic Galo | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 21:33 | 1st = 2 Magic Galo 2nd = 5 Hollywood Hearts 3rd = 7 Ashley Belle 4th = 3 Blue Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Kara Roto | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Kara Roto 2nd = 1 Oz Tin Powers 3rd = 3 Dyna Nodoka 4th = 7 Lektra Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 7 - 6 Regal Nightshade | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 21:25 | 1st = 6 Regal Nightshade 2nd = 1 How Bigs That 3rd = 2 Lettucefirestar 4th = 11 Miss Adele Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Shared Bonus | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 21:23 | 1st = 8 Shared Bonus 2nd = 3 Mr Make Believe 3rd = 6 Black Driftwood 4th = 2 Ballymac Finola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 4 Citysneak | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 21:18 | 1st = 4 Citysneak 2nd = 6 Jilliby Courage 3rd = 1 Saxon Warrior 4th = 2 Adams Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Shaylor Charlie | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Shaylor Charlie 2nd = 8 Pure Beauty 3rd = 1 Golden Lenny 4th = 9 Kiri Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 5 Our Ideal Act | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 21:10 | 1st = 5 Our Ideal Act 2nd = 3 My Island Home 3rd = 4 Imali 4th = 2 Across The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Missy Mcbain | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 21:08 | 1st = 4 Missy Mcbain 2nd = 2 Tutu Train 3rd = 3 Gentleman Jax 4th = 6 Snappy Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 To The Galos | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 To The Galos 2nd = 4 Megan Keeping 3rd = 5 Soda Man 4th = 2 Awesome Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 6 - 10 Miss Ruthless | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 21:00 | 1st = 10 Miss Ruthless 2nd = 9 Alabama Ace 3rd = 6 Keys Tothe Village 4th = 5 Quads On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Party Man | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Party Man 2nd = 8 Ivory 3rd = 6 Fabulous Wall 4th = 2 Bing Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Dam Lucky | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 20:53 | 1st = 6 Dam Lucky 2nd = 4 Im Lonely 3rd = 5 Okelerho Lad 4th = 9 Your Invited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Rowdy Rousey | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Rowdy Rousey 2nd = 7 Lektra Dave 3rd = 8 Fine Delicacy 4th = 2 Warrior Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 4 Change Stride | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 20:45 | 1st = 4 Change Stride 2nd = 1 Forever Remembered 3rd = 5 Kimba Bay 4th = 3 Go Sailing On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Come On Fantasy | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 20:42 | 1st = 6 Come On Fantasy 2nd = 3 Full On Bling 3rd = 4 Linco Bale 4th = 1 Secret Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Diamond Osprey | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 20:39 | 1st = 4 Diamond Osprey 2nd = 3 Tarmac Black 3rd = 1 Suens Cruiser 4th = 6 Thrilla Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 5 - 8 Chip Leader | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 20:34 | 1st = 8 Chip Leader 2nd = 4 King Crocker 3rd = 6 If You Can 4th = 3 Regal Ducati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 14 Daisy Express | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 20:30 | 1st = 14 Daisy Express 2nd = 15 Modern Touch 3rd = 11 Mishkebab 4th = 13 Sheez Our Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Cris Tyson | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 20:27 | 1st = 3 Cris Tyson 2nd = 1 Tamron Bale 3rd = 5 Spring Jessica 4th = 2 Kalden Trojan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 No Donuts | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 20:23 | 1st = 6 No Donuts 2nd = 4 Lithgow Panther 3rd = 5 Bells Are Ringin 4th = 1 Star Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 2 Royal Jacquard | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 20:18 | 1st = 2 Royal Jacquard 2nd = 10 Angry Beach 3rd = 4 Starscape 4th = 9 Mayorofshinetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Albartross | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Albartross 2nd = 8 Cuzzy Bromac 3rd = 7 Strike a Deal 4th = 1 Regatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 1 Just A Horse | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Just A Horse 2nd = 4 Pay Me Cullen 3rd = 7 Zacharia 4th = 8 Gotta Go Chocolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Emerley Avenue | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 20:07 | 1st = 8 Emerley Avenue 2nd = 6 Blurred Lines 3rd = 7 Aha Mcbain 4th = 1 Asa Hellfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Ring The Bell | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 20:04 | 1st = 7 Ring The Bell 2nd = 3 Lady Toy 3rd = 1 Spring Trail 4th = 8 Its A Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 4 - 2 Gotta Bewitched | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 19:59 | 1st = 2 Gotta Bewitched 2nd = 9 Overtaking Lane 3rd = 3 Amanda Jay 4th = 1 Tontina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 13 Pollonize | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 19:55 | 1st = 13 Pollonize 2nd = 4 So Ambitious 3rd = 9 Gracie May 4th = 1 Scenic Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Royal Prize | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 19:52 | 1st = 4 Royal Prize 2nd = 9 Fabricated 3rd = 2 Miss Elegance 4th = 10 Epsilon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Rejuvenation | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 19:50 | 1st = 6 Rejuvenation 2nd = 3 Lysenko 3rd = 4 Pocketfullofcash 4th = 2 Dream Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Fabulous Boy | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 19:48 | 1st = 6 Fabulous Boy 2nd = 8 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 1 Kalden Tsunami 4th = 4 Nippa Wahwah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 4 Motu Gatecrasher | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 19:43 | 1st = 4 Motu Gatecrasher 2nd = 1 Major Mosby 3rd = 5 The Big Show 4th = 2 Ironhide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Chrichton Bale | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Chrichton Bale 2nd = 1 Bourbski Fever 3rd = 8 Blazin Bomber 4th = 5 Cut Loose Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 10 Baileys Gold | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 19:35 | 1st = 10 Baileys Gold 2nd = 9 Celestial Ruler 3rd = 3 Jolly Jumper 4th = 1 Tella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 4 Sparkling | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Sparkling 2nd = 3 Witch Master 3rd = 9 Terror Jones 4th = 5 Blackjackhanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Freeway Burner | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Freeway Burner 2nd = 10 Romeo Ragtop 3rd = 8 Grand Rosie 4th = 3 Henderson Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Aston Odious | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Aston Odious 2nd = 3 Molly Mcbain 3rd = 2 Junebug 4th = 6 Bianca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 3 - 3 Seeking Dreams | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 19:23 | 1st = 3 Seeking Dreams 2nd = 4 Devil Dust 3rd = 6 Corrinyah Conman 4th = 9 Harrys Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 12 Discord Witch | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 19:20 | 1st = 12 Discord Witch 2nd = 7 Scottish Trader 3rd = 8 Fire Born 4th = 10 Miss Walpole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Woofenden | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 19:17 | 1st = 1 Woofenden 2nd = 7 Showtime Chevi 3rd = 9 Winston Rose 4th = 2 Nitro Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Tommy Kay | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Tommy Kay 2nd = 3 Modern Tango 3rd = 2 Bee A Lassie 4th = 7 Miss In Majorca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Lady Olivia | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 19:13 | 1st = 4 Lady Olivia 2nd = 1 Gunner Succeed 3rd = 8 Our Island Home 4th = 7 Keltic Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 6 Dora Pepperell | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 19:08 | 1st = 6 Dora Pepperell 2nd = 7 Peters Passion 3rd = 8 Menames Daboss 4th = 10 Torida Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Leaning Jowler | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 19:05 | 1st = 5 Leaning Jowler 2nd = 8 Dillashaw 3rd = 2 Sunny Aura 4th = 6 Mutley On Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 10 Miss Stonebridge | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 19:03 | 1st = 10 Miss Stonebridge 2nd = 2 Five Star Looka 3rd = 6 Soho Cash 4th = 9 Irockmyworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Young Henry | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Young Henry 2nd = 3 Shanks Very Much 3rd = 7 Hot Blooded 4th = 10 Cosmic Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Xbolt | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Xbolt 2nd = 2 Cardinal Art 3rd = 10 All About Alice 4th = 6 Luke Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Naomi Rose Hi | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 18:53 | 1st = 3 Naomi Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Oreo Delight 3rd = 1 Storm Raider 4th = 9 Fast Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 2 - 3 Royal Canvas | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 18:48 | 1st = 3 Royal Canvas 2nd = 8 Chance The Mach 3rd = 1 Mercy Mercy 4th = 5 Karinya Mully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Prentice | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 Prentice 2nd = 5 Diva Rose 3rd = 3 Graphic Detail 4th = 9 Secret Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Maybe Once | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Maybe Once 2nd = 5 Eva Tyson 3rd = 1 Dyna Gabriela 4th = 7 Dolce Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Futurist | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Futurist 2nd = 3 Lorimermara 3rd = 6 Linvel Ann 4th = 5 Poppy Had Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Captivating | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 18:39 | 1st = 4 Captivating 2nd = 7 Krazy Kanga 3rd = 8 Billy Bio 4th = 1 Jadeite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 3 Surfing Royal | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 18:33 | 1st = 3 Surfing Royal 2nd = 5 Rapata 3rd = 6 Ameares 4th = 9 Nelsondale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Early Shirley | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 18:32 | 1st = 4 Early Shirley 2nd = 7 All Because 3rd = 5 Secret Shay Anna 4th = 2 Just A Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 Good Times Ahead | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 18:28 | 1st = 1 Good Times Ahead 2nd = 2 Sanford Ruby 3rd = 5 Vale Of Kashmir 4th = 8 Torrevean Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Dyna Hake | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 18:27 | 1st = 8 Dyna Hake 2nd = 3 Golite Gabby 3rd = 7 Tantalum 4th = 4 Lektra Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Bold Statement | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 18:25 | 1st = 10 Bold Statement 2nd = 5 Sly Romance 3rd = 4 Lionpower 4th = 6 Tiger Tuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Sweet Kisses | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 18:20 | 1st = 1 Sweet Kisses 2nd = 8 Me Mate Les 3rd = 9 Just Like Elle 4th = 5 Johnnyart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Oakmont Octum | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 18:18 | 1st = 5 Oakmont Octum 2nd = 6 Harsh Miles 3rd = 2 Aeroplane Mick 4th = 8 Oakmont Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 1 - 4 Loorrim Lad | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 18:13 | 1st = 4 Loorrim Lad 2nd = 3 Arfer 3rd = 2 Buddy Stoked 4th = 9 Concertina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 10 Ready To Fire | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 18:10 | 1st = 10 Ready To Fire 2nd = 4 Flying Moment 3rd = 1 Return On Capital 4th = 2 Tommi Toocan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Global View | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 18:08 | 1st = 4 Global View 2nd = 9 Abettorpunt 3rd = 5 Mark Dennis 4th = 1 Ben Cartwright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Gold Steel | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 18:07 | 1st = 5 Gold Steel 2nd = 2 Witch Hunter 3rd = 6 Atomic Ace 4th = 7 Grimms Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Fleetwood Zac | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 18:04 | 1st = 2 Fleetwood Zac 2nd = 8 Ima Lonely Boy 3rd = 3 Elfie 4th = 7 Zipping Chrystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 1 Shadow Of Fortune | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 18:02 | 1st = 1 Shadow Of Fortune 2nd = 10 Katsina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 8 Pirate Pav | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 17:58 | 1st = 8 Pirate Pav 2nd = 4 Haveacrackadda 3rd = 1 Penola Girl 4th = 9 Magnum Sixtysix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Its A Shame Billy | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 17:55 | 1st = 6 Its A Shame Billy 2nd = 4 Clevadude 3rd = 9 Gangnam Style 4th = 1 Canali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Wingatui Dew | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 17:50 | 1st = 2 Wingatui Dew 2nd = 8 Punt Road Disco 3rd = 4 Our Archangel 4th = 10 Pacific Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Peggy Dooley | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 17:48 | 1st = 1 Peggy Dooley 2nd = 2 Alpha Aphrodite 3rd = 10 Thunder Raz 4th = 3 Let Rip Johno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 9 - 2 Magical Tycoon | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 17:44 | 1st = 2 Magical Tycoon 2nd = 4 Hezafraar 3rd = 7 Latin Hero 4th = 6 Heavens Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 3 Lovelife | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 17:40 | 1st = 3 Lovelife 2nd = 12 Ultimate Dreamer 3rd = 16 Chili Dipper 4th = 18 Turanor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 Mcfriars | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 17:35 | 1st = 3 Mcfriars 2nd = 10 Sasse De Blishk 3rd = 8 Kensington Abbey 4th = 7 Champagne Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Paleface Jasper | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 17:33 | 1st = 5 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 3 Machtwister 3rd = 4 Downtools 4th = 2 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Surface Tension | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 17:30 | 1st = 4 Surface Tension 2nd = 1 Meteorologist 3rd = 7 Nearctic Chiller 4th = 3 Tigerish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Coffee Elizabeth | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Coffee Elizabeth 2nd = 4 Full Of Boloney 3rd = 5 Major Curly 4th = 6 Draper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Chit Chat | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 17:25 | 1st = 9 Chit Chat 2nd = 8 Diamond District 3rd = 4 El Capo 4th = 1 Ilgattino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 10 Imminent | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 17:20 | 1st = 10 Imminent 2nd = 6 Rush To Judgement 3rd = 12 Shes Back 4th = 5 New Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 10 Lets Elope | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 17:14 | 1st = 10 Lets Elope 2nd = 13 Star Chamber 3rd = 4 Outback Mach 4th = 11 Glenferrie Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 One For Me | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 17:09 | 1st = 3 One For Me 2nd = 1 Allen Jersey 3rd = 2 West On Xandi 4th = 8 Master Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 2 Testate | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Testate 2nd = 3 Japan 3rd = 6 A Chiller 4th = 4 New Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 4 Money Ad | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 17:00 | 1st = 4 Money Ad 2nd = 2 Hesco Gold 3rd = 6 Groomaze 4th = 12 Please Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Cool Passion | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 16:55 | 1st = 8 Cool Passion 2nd = 9 Alice Show 3rd = 11 Highland Jig 4th = 5 Reluctant Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Little Foo | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 16:53 | 1st = 2 Little Foo 2nd = 1 Abitgoingonhere 3rd = 8 My Burning Desire 4th = 3 Destiny Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Scrap Copper | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 16:50 | 1st = 7 Scrap Copper 2nd = 1 Deeks 3rd = 4 Lakota Sioux 4th = 5 Pure Intelligence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Rib Eye | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 16:45 | 1st = 4 Rib Eye 2nd = 6 Vegas Ruler 3rd = 3 Purreal 4th = 9 Your Divine Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Shanlyn Lucy | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 16:42 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Lucy 2nd = 7 Beks 3rd = 6 Bobbi Delicious 4th = 8 Mystic Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 7 All Giving | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 16:40 | 1st = 7 All Giving 2nd = 6 Chinzia 3rd = 3 Ultima Chance 4th = 12 Goodlookinrooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 9 Jukebox Music | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 16:34 | 1st = 9 Jukebox Music 2nd = 5 Remember Joe 3rd = 2 Black Centurian 4th = 6 Philtra Phella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Magnazone | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 16:30 | 1st = 2 Magnazone 2nd = 8 Fiona Crystal 3rd = 5 Be Tolerant 4th = 4 Peace An Quiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 1 Catch Him | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 16:25 | 1st = 1 Catch Him 2nd = 3 Caligo 3rd = 12 Hero To Villian 4th = 9 Stratachic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Solo | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 16:22 | 1st = 8 Solo 2nd = 5 Stans Choice 3rd = 3 Jaxon Rulz 4th = 1 Oriental Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 2 Emperor Of Oz | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 16:20 | 1st = 2 Emperor Of Oz 2nd = 12 Floral Gold 3rd = 5 Law Of The Jungle 4th = 3 French Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Little Punga | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 16:15 | 1st = 7 Little Punga 2nd = 11 Extreme Dreams 3rd = 6 Three Oh Three 4th = 3 Doolan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Whats Emma Got | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 16:13 | 1st = 8 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 7 Mighty Mav 3rd = 6 Cool Hampton Bromac 4th = 4 Shortys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 All Things In Time | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 16:10 | 1st = 1 All Things In Time 2nd = 3 Deitch 3rd = 8 Kingtantes 4th = 4 Kariega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Skulduggery | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 16:05 | 1st = 6 Skulduggery 2nd = 7 Tossilini 3rd = 5 On Wings 4th = 4 Dunluce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Kraken Nitro | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 16:02 | 1st = 8 Kraken Nitro 2nd = 9 Weather Whatever 3rd = 1 Under Taker 4th = 4 Winfield Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 8 Budderoo Dragon | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 16:00 | 1st = 8 Budderoo Dragon 2nd = 2 Quietly Brilliant 3rd = 3 Bay Of Biscay 4th = 5 Mclennan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 Barynya | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:54 | 1st = 10 Barynya 2nd = 3 Highview Christina 3rd = 6 Spitfire Rose 4th = 5 Licinia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 1 Fleeting Grin | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Fleeting Grin 2nd = 3 Secret Notion 3rd = 8 Romanite 4th = 12 Tuapeka Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Little By Little | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:50 | 1st = 6 Little By Little 2nd = 7 Mount Beckworth 3rd = 3 Melomane 4th = 5 Ways and Means |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 3 Debeersonus | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:46 | 1st = 3 Debeersonus 2nd = 2 Black Barra 3rd = 4 The Headliner 4th = 1 Propshaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 6 Family Fun | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:42 | 1st = 6 Family Fun 2nd = 3 Dolphin Tale 3rd = 14 They Call Me Rose 4th = 9 Melwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 2 Bluey Benz | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:41 | 1st = 2 Bluey Benz 2nd = 5 Fred Of Lidsdale 3rd = 1 Penny Blossom 4th = 3 Cee Me Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Sisco Swift | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:38 | 1st = 3 Sisco Swift 2nd = 7 Destini Spark 3rd = 8 Dream Dazzler 4th = 5 Destini Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Plati | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:35 | 1st = 3 Plati 2nd = 11 Goodsie 3rd = 12 Downtown Levi 4th = 5 Belated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Gypsy Gold | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:33 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Gold 2nd = 2 Robabank 3rd = 7 Isis Spinner 4th = 1 Hessian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Dr Balboa | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:31 | 1st = 6 Dr Balboa 2nd = 4 Dozer Lad 3rd = 3 Jukebox Hero 4th = 5 Stumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 New Celebre | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:28 | 1st = 10 New Celebre 2nd = 11 Volcanic Eruption 3rd = 7 Ubersonic Empress 4th = 3 Rushmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Calamity Free | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Calamity Free 2nd = 5 Waerenga Star 3rd = 6 Sacred Can You 4th = 2 Coruba Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 3 Twisted Miller | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:24 | 1st = 3 Twisted Miller 2nd = 2 Kaboombie Boy 3rd = 1 Sticky Danish 4th = 12 Captain Haddock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 9 Carly Jay | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:23 | 1st = 9 Carly Jay 2nd = 1 Misty Oak 3rd = 7 Make Me Classy 4th = 4 Happy Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Finn Mac Kee | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:19 | 1st = 7 Finn Mac Kee 2nd = 6 Young Bruiser 3rd = 2 Gangnam Dancer 4th = 11 Alpinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 2 Bank Raider | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:17 | 1st = 2 Bank Raider 2nd = 8 My Babys Laughing 3rd = 9 Motu Lightning Lass 4th = 14 Maybe Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Mepunga Fame | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:16 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Fame 2nd = 3 Sausage Sizzle 3rd = 5 Zipping Laura 4th = 4 Sisco Gillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Write No More | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 Write No More 2nd = 2 Helandy 3rd = 3 Boombuster 4th = 1 Bungalally Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 10 Gangster Gun | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:13 | 1st = 10 Gangster Gun 2nd = 8 My Baby Porscha 3rd = 7 That Acid Summer 4th = 2 Shes Fullboar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 5 Nipex | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:11 | 1st = 5 Nipex 2nd = 6 Beluga Gold 3rd = 4 All Krupt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Irish Blue | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:10 | 1st = 8 Irish Blue 2nd = 2 Stylish Fancy 3rd = 1 Little Rascal 4th = 6 Melman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 6 Hawaiian Rose | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:07 | 1st = 6 Hawaiian Rose 2nd = 7 Silverarma 3rd = 5 Direct Response 4th = 12 Dancing Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Pintail | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:05 | 1st = 1 Pintail 2nd = 3 Tear Away Babe 3rd = 6 Guns Miss 4th = 2 Amelia Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 9 - 3 Secret Power | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:02 | 1st = 3 Secret Power 2nd = 12 Tinka Tinka 3rd = 7 Golden Castle 4th = 6 Patrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 You Can Excel | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 15:00 | 1st = 2 You Can Excel 2nd = 5 Dodge Ball 3rd = 3 Simita 4th = 8 Outlaw Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 St Cajetan | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:58 | 1st = 1 St Cajetan 2nd = 2 Mr Moonbeam 3rd = 4 Dazzling Shiraz 4th = 5 Portsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Forever Humble | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:56 | 1st = 7 Forever Humble 2nd = 1 Magic Sorcerer 3rd = 4 Avas Angel 4th = 5 Cullquin Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Street Pride | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:53 | 1st = 10 Street Pride 2nd = 1 Central Park Belle 3rd = 5 Loriginal 4th = 8 One For The Ton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Zipping Sonia | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:52 | 1st = 2 Zipping Sonia 2nd = 8 Percentage Girl 3rd = 7 Contemporaneous 4th = 4 What That Does |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 13 Akiko Gold | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:49 | 1st = 13 Akiko Gold 2nd = 8 Verbal 3rd = 10 Grand Rouge 4th = 4 Mr Big Ear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Cairnlea Deano | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:48 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Deano 2nd = 1 Lektra Kelly 3rd = 7 Galactic Viper 4th = 3 Westlake Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Our Spunky Monkey | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:44 | 1st = 1 Our Spunky Monkey 2nd = 12 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 9 No Spring Secrets 4th = 11 Metro Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 9 Royal Aspirations | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:42 | 1st = 9 Royal Aspirations 2nd = 1 Tart N Tights 3rd = 6 Live The Dream 4th = 2 Never Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Our Dexter | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:40 | 1st = 2 Our Dexter 2nd = 4 Stylish Lily 3rd = 7 Pumatilly 4th = 3 Miss Belistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Extradition | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:38 | 1st = 5 Extradition 2nd = 10 Telling Lies 3rd = 3 Shifty Joshua 4th = 9 Magpie Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 6 Fraar Mandy | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:36 | 1st = 6 Fraar Mandy 2nd = 7 Peruvian Power 3rd = 2 Hard At It 4th = 5 Roll On Bai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Cookie Monster | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:35 | 1st = 6 Cookie Monster 2nd = 7 Just About Ready 3rd = 5 Hannibal Lecter 4th = 1 Sonic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 9 Run Sally Run | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:32 | 1st = 9 Run Sally Run 2nd = 13 Niccos Lass 3rd = 2 Pops Son 4th = 12 Monkey Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Fear The Rascal | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:30 | 1st = 7 Fear The Rascal 2nd = 5 Tear Away Moon 3rd = 4 Upset Boy 4th = 2 Vector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 10 Brahma Queen | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:27 | 1st = 10 Brahma Queen 2nd = 3 The Grinner 3rd = 12 Velocious Satin 4th = 7 Readywhenyouare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Beat Street | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:23 | 1st = 2 Beat Street 2nd = 1 Boys From The Bush 3rd = 7 Oradonna 4th = 8 Bella Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Blue Giant | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:21 | 1st = 4 Blue Giant 2nd = 7 Encee Eye Gibbs 3rd = 3 Swans Twelve 4th = 2 Black Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 The Seductress | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:18 | 1st = 7 The Seductress 2nd = 1 Berri Cherry 3rd = 3 Hollywoodgirl 4th = 5 Orphanali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Jesse Pinkman | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:17 | 1st = 4 Jesse Pinkman 2nd = 2 Made Time 3rd = 1 Ngauruhoe 4th = 6 Baymax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 3 Canny Palance | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:14 | 1st = 3 Canny Palance 2nd = 6 Onemore Bopa 3rd = 4 Dance Harder Son 4th = 9 Mrs Willy Nilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Fluke Of Fantasy | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:13 | 1st = 5 Fluke Of Fantasy 2nd = 7 Irelands Oyster 3rd = 4 Bumptious 4th = 1 Bourbon Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Kyleasha | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:09 | 1st = 3 Kyleasha 2nd = 12 Bad Boy Hughie 3rd = 7 Martys For Real 4th = 8 Union Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 17 Cullect A Guinness | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:07 | 1st = 17 Cullect A Guinness 2nd = 13 Star Of Dionysis 3rd = 5 Royal Counsel 4th = 15 The Royal Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Rhythmatic | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:05 | 1st = 3 Rhythmatic 2nd = 10 Saucy Mary 3rd = 6 Borris In Ossory 4th = 8 Sarimanok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Two Tone | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:04 | 1st = 7 Two Tone 2nd = 4 Tumble And Dry 3rd = 5 Terrorizer 4th = 9 Surf Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 6 Divadebeer | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:01 | 1st = 6 Divadebeer 2nd = 5 Bearded Dragon 3rd = 7 Stravinska 4th = 8 Bourbondetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Sandor Glegane | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 14:00 | 1st = 1 Sandor Glegane 2nd = 4 Multicam Lad 3rd = 2 Rockin Fancy 4th = 7 Little Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 16 Kinsman | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 13:57 | 1st = 16 Kinsman 2nd = 2 Banknote Beau 3rd = 7 Marman 4th = 8 Going Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Jasmine Lilly | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 13:55 | 1st = 5 Jasmine Lilly 2nd = 7 Monty Express 3rd = 8 Fear Helvetia 4th = 4 Stampy Longnose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 10 Princess Brook | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 13:52 | 1st = 10 Princess Brook 2nd = 7 Revelator 3rd = 5 Lucille 4th = 12 Tutor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Canton Road | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 13:48 | 1st = 6 Canton Road 2nd = 10 Shes Fast 3rd = 3 Party Bag 4th = 5 Aquajewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Nunya Tron | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 13:45 | 1st = 4 Nunya Tron 2nd = 6 Bejay The Dejay 3rd = 7 Call Me Hank 4th = 3 Senor Grumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Triple Parked | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 13:42 | 1st = 3 Triple Parked 2nd = 6 Rotovegas Sparky 3rd = 1 Hayley Holt 4th = 7 Peacock Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 6 Leami Astray | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 13:39 | 1st = 6 Leami Astray 2nd = 12 Sheoak 3rd = 8 Gods Heaven 4th = 11 Princess Alicat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Big Black Rusty | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 13:38 | 1st = 1 Big Black Rusty 2nd = 6 Southwood Jack 3rd = 5 Galactic Redeye 4th = 7 Winter Is Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Zumba Bromac | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 13:34 | 1st = 7 Zumba Bromac 2nd = 1 Cardinal Finn 3rd = 10 Thatswhatshesaid 4th = 9 Ruby Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 13 October Rain | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 13:32 | 1st = 13 October Rain 2nd = 12 Bobby Breen 3rd = 2 Speedy Earl 4th = 3 Diana Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Equietto | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 13:30 | 1st = 6 Equietto 2nd = 8 Francesca Belle 3rd = 10 Sandhill Blaze 4th = 4 Holbein Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 4 Jestwin | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 13:26 | 1st = 4 Jestwin 2nd = 1 Joken Jim 3rd = 10 Atomic Hero 4th = 3 Northside Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Kapai Lana | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 13:25 | 1st = 8 Kapai Lana 2nd = 7 Thrilling Wiggle 3rd = 5 Wobourn Abbey 4th = 1 Its The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 6 Another Valley | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 13:22 | 1st = 6 Another Valley 2nd = 8 Tarikah 3rd = 3 Port Gold 4th = 1 Hamish Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Tang Shen | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 13:20 | 1st = 3 Tang Shen 2nd = 8 Tally Ho Billy 3rd = 1 Ima Blaze 4th = 5 Southwood Margo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 2 Centavada | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 13:17 | 1st = 2 Centavada 2nd = 13 Peter Parker 3rd = 1 Cairnsville 4th = 14 Clareville Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Miss Belladonna | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 13:11 | 1st = 2 Miss Belladonna 2nd = 8 See Him Go 3rd = 4 Pappa Gallo 4th = 3 Wild Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Coruba Cate | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 13:07 | 1st = 5 Coruba Cate 2nd = 2 Bit Ruby 3rd = 1 Scott No Value 4th = 7 Spearmint Juju |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 2 Little Chief | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 13:04 | 1st = 2 Little Chief 2nd = 1 Louis Choice 3rd = 6 Sea Home 4th = 10 Smoke Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Dan Shen | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 13:01 | 1st = 4 Dan Shen 2nd = 8 Big Barry 3rd = 7 Catsford Allan 4th = 6 Tally Ho Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 6 Art Exhibit | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 12:57 | 1st = 6 Art Exhibit 2nd = 4 Machs Terminator 3rd = 11 Bettor Be A Lady 4th = 12 Fair Dinkum Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 You Cant Be | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 12:55 | 1st = 2 You Cant Be 2nd = 7 Witness Statement 3rd = 4 One Percenta 4th = 1 Gold Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Dragon Glass | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 12:52 | 1st = 2 Dragon Glass 2nd = 3 Hes Worthy 3rd = 6 Dr Trojan 4th = 4 Pure Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Queen Star | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 12:50 | 1st = 1 Queen Star 2nd = 2 French Curves 3rd = 4 Making You Paw 4th = 7 Tepirita Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 9 Los Rios | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 12:49 | 1st = 9 Los Rios 2nd = 4 That Cool Tiger 3rd = 6 Celluloid 4th = 12 Jiriki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 1 Shantav | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 12:42 | 1st = 1 Shantav 2nd = 4 Payment Pending 3rd = 2 The Man 4th = 13 Mrs Nevill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Nev Time | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 12:36 | 1st = 7 Nev Time 2nd = 10 Shakey Benz 3rd = 1 Loaded Musket 4th = 8 Ima Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Chocka Me Wallet | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 12:32 | 1st = 2 Chocka Me Wallet 2nd = 8 Spotted Flyer 3rd = 3 Highway Hound 4th = 4 Scott No Limbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Cairnlea Lewis | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 12:28 | 1st = 7 Cairnlea Lewis 2nd = 2 Liquid Force 3rd = 3 Fascinated 4th = 6 Tally Ho Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 1 Johnny Alexander | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 12:22 | 1st = 1 Johnny Alexander 2nd = 2 Early Invasion 3rd = 13 Roi Des Gitans 4th = 5 Precious Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Atlas Roughead | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 12:19 | 1st = 3 Atlas Roughead 2nd = 1 Gardot 3rd = 7 Colis Girl 4th = 6 Wandella Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Nippo | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 12:15 | 1st = 1 Nippo 2nd = 2 Vincent Gallo 3rd = 5 Skyler White 4th = 8 Tulip Muncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Lektra Goose | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 12:12 | 1st = 2 Lektra Goose 2nd = 5 Southwood Hazel 3rd = 3 Homer 4th = 1 Tally Ho Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 1 All Spice | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 12:07 | 1st = 1 All Spice 2nd = 3 High Rise 3rd = 5 Fantamo 4th = 4 Hell Raiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Bold Bling | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 12:02 | 1st = 7 Bold Bling 2nd = 8 Little Missy 3rd = 9 Lloyd Christmas 4th = 3 Beluga Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 12 Livadia | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 11:50 | 1st = 12 Livadia 2nd = 13 Supreme Blue Chip 3rd = 1 Ashes To Wings 4th = 7 Onedin Highlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 5 Shaara | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 11:32 | 1st = 5 Shaara 2nd = 2 Kruger Rand 3rd = 7 Risky Flight 4th = 6 Dynamic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 6 Blood And Whisky | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 11:15 | 1st = 6 Blood And Whisky 2nd = 4 Lavros Texas 3rd = 7 Forgot To Remember 4th = 12 Heavenly Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 6 Katango | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 10:57 | 1st = 6 Katango 2nd = 5 All In Touch 3rd = 4 Penny A Thought 4th = 3 Oh Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 4 Linton Shard | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 10:45 | 1st = 4 Linton Shard 2nd = 10 Extreme Guest 3rd = 12 Joemaro 4th = 14 Anika Lindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 11 Manamanup | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 10:25 | 1st = 11 Manamanup 2nd = 4 The Cover Girl 3rd = 8 Chili Pepper 4th = 7 Burwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 8 Donegal Jimmy Dave | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 10:15 | 1st = 8 Donegal Jimmy Dave 2nd = 2 Taylahs Girl 3rd = 11 Red Under Fire 4th = 4 Franco Tariq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Welding Flash | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 1:42 | 1st = 1 Welding Flash 2nd = 4 Whos Got Ebony 3rd = 8 Szechuan Flyer 4th = 2 Tanami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Wizard Fun | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 1:27 | 1st = 1 Wizard Fun 2nd = 6 Marquesa 3rd = 3 Komondo 4th = 2 Refocus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Battlers Boy | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 1:07 | 1st = 1 Battlers Boy 2nd = 2 Prang Monelli 3rd = 7 Sir Brodey 4th = 5 Little Bit Nifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Eminence Grise | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 0:50 | 1st = 5 Eminence Grise 2nd = 4 Cinderella Man 3rd = 7 Our Calvados 4th = 2 Lifes A Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Stangafied | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 0:47 | 1st = 5 Stangafied 2nd = 1 Hodor 3rd = 4 My Mate Cobber 4th = 6 Precious Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Royal Freddie | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 0:32 | 1st = 8 Royal Freddie 2nd = 6 Wired For Speed 3rd = 1 Deputy Chief 4th = 7 Zeppelin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Burning | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 0:20 | 1st = 4 Burning 2nd = 1 Soho Monza 3rd = 2 Mako Shadow 4th = 5 Jennas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Mazin Flash | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 0:12 | 1st = 1 Mazin Flash 2nd = 8 Ollie Bale 3rd = 3 Kantega 4th = 5 Miss Golden Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 5 A Bit Ruthless | ||
Sun Dec 20 2015 0:05 | 1st = 5 A Bit Ruthless 2nd = 7 Bettors Ace 3rd = 1 Fantastyx 4th = 3 Mundella Arnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Activator | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 23:57 | 1st = 4 Activator 2nd = 2 Red A Roarer 3rd = 7 Rowdy Mac 4th = 8 Here To Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Dilingers Princess | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 23:40 | 1st = 6 Dilingers Princess 2nd = 3 Snappy Rufus 3rd = 2 Trents Courage 4th = 5 Bettor Twisted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Charos Tenetti | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 23:37 | 1st = 2 Charos Tenetti 2nd = 1 Little Bit Nifty 3rd = 4 Aloysius 4th = 8 Baron Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Ideal Alice | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 23:30 | 1st = 2 Ideal Alice 2nd = 8 Leda Mcnally 4th = 6 Jungle Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 El Grand Mocha | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 23:17 | 1st = 7 El Grand Mocha 2nd = 3 Empire Allen 3rd = 8 Size Does Matter 4th = 2 Zipping Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Callaway Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 23:12 | 1st = 6 Callaway Bromac 2nd = 8 Driven 3rd = 4 Raza Sharp Lombo 4th = 2 Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 2 Trottn The Catwalk | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 23:07 | 1st = 2 Trottn The Catwalk 2nd = 7 Pocket Of Fortune 3rd = 4 Good Job 4th = 6 Brynmor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 8 Danamite Lass | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 23:02 | 1st = 8 Danamite Lass 2nd = 3 Jonnyndry 3rd = 6 Ortabe Good 4th = 7 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Pretty Cosmic | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 23:00 | 1st = 1 Pretty Cosmic 2nd = 2 Lachlan Zoo 3rd = 7 Minion 4th = 3 Notta Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 13 Flaming Hero | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 22:55 | 1st = 13 Flaming Hero 2nd = 10 Wynberg Terror 3rd = 11 Hugh Victor 4th = 4 Another Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Schooner Doll | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 22:49 | 1st = 6 Schooner Doll 2nd = 4 Our Zayney Nash 3rd = 5 Kenju Bale 4th = 7 One For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Jackie Baxter | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 22:45 | 1st = 7 Jackie Baxter 2nd = 2 Kosmik King 3rd = 6 Wez Gordy 4th = 1 Black Tikka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Major Down Under | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 22:44 | 1st = 7 Major Down Under 2nd = 2 Shes Turbo Charged 3rd = 1 Justwatch Me Lombo 4th = 9 Boy O Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Generals Daughter | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 22:40 | 1st = 7 Generals Daughter 2nd = 12 Itsa History Maker 3rd = 2 Cold Kentucky Rain 4th = 6 Live Ripple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Bago Flash | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 22:38 | 1st = 4 Bago Flash 2nd = 2 West On Angel 3rd = 8 Roman Reigns 4th = 6 Florin Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 Hu Hu R U | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 22:33 | 1st = 7 Hu Hu R U 2nd = 4 Swiftly Tothebeach 3rd = 6 Gotta Bewitched 4th = 3 Miss Quatro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Syamantaka Mani | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 22:30 | 1st = 2 Syamantaka Mani 2nd = 3 Secret Tryst 3rd = 5 Caught A Cracker 4th = 4 Wicked Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Allen Marky | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 22:28 | 1st = 6 Allen Marky 2nd = 4 Jailor Bale 3rd = 1 Mepunga Treasure 4th = 5 Creative Karisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Bali Allen | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 22:25 | 1st = 3 Bali Allen 2nd = 7 Lord Regnar 3rd = 4 Sweeping Strikes 4th = 2 Connemara Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Dawn On Sunday | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 22:24 | 1st = 1 Dawn On Sunday 2nd = 5 Stashedbytheriver 3rd = 4 Canturi Crest 4th = 2 Sporty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Raving Thunder | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 22:18 | 1st = 8 Raving Thunder 2nd = 7 Schooner Vision 3rd = 4 Dazza Lee 4th = 2 Official Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 2 Yellen | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 22:15 | 1st = 2 Yellen 2nd = 3 Samertha Heights 3rd = 12 Bleiler 4th = 8 Intravenous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Derecho | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 22:13 | 1st = 8 Derecho 2nd = 6 Speedy Mion 3rd = 1 West On Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Major Frank | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 22:10 | 1st = 5 Major Frank 2nd = 6 Saint Stormy 3rd = 9 Lerrad Maharg 4th = 10 Mannaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Repayments | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 22:08 | 1st = 2 Repayments 2nd = 1 Wahlberg 3rd = 4 White Bandit 4th = 9 Dr Brandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Sheckler | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 22:07 | 1st = 6 Sheckler 2nd = 7 Wicked Delight 3rd = 2 Ohoka Chief 4th = 5 Hurricane Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Allen Lottery | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 22:04 | 1st = 1 Allen Lottery 2nd = 6 Peggy Dooley 3rd = 7 Wapi Sakima 4th = 2 Voodoo Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Vics Cheval | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 22:03 | 1st = 2 Vics Cheval 2nd = 4 My Valerie 3rd = 7 Zedalite 4th = 1 Heza Boy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Its Vegas Baby | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Its Vegas Baby 2nd = 9 Clateau 3rd = 1 Egiptienne 4th = 8 Turkey Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Nangar Flame | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Nangar Flame 2nd = 4 Bullara Kid 3rd = 8 Nymeria 4th = 7 Sveen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Out There Jerry | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Out There Jerry 2nd = 5 Folilo 3rd = 8 My Boy Mitch 4th = 2 Slightly Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Roman Times | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:54 | 1st = 2 Roman Times 2nd = 5 Partnersinvancelot 3rd = 8 Smooth Grin 4th = 7 Our Cavort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Our Black Diamonds | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:50 | 1st = 1 Our Black Diamonds 2nd = 2 Run Oneover 3rd = 5 Kiwi Legend 4th = 3 El Comacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Rivergum Drive | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:48 | 1st = 3 Rivergum Drive 2nd = 6 Elfen Bale 3rd = 4 Caustic Bale 4th = 1 Weblec Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 7 - 4 Tisu Toota | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:46 | 1st = 4 Tisu Toota 2nd = 5 Our Archangel 3rd = 2 Sky Tower 4th = 8 Rajah Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 5 Sir Berus | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:45 | 1st = 5 Sir Berus 2nd = 4 Swacadelic 3rd = 3 Harveys True Heart 4th = 10 Waxing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Gary Doogan | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Gary Doogan 2nd = 5 Iona Blackflash 3rd = 3 Ready Jet Go 4th = 8 Tear Away Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Apollo Thirteen | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:40 | 1st = 8 Apollo Thirteen 2nd = 10 Sur Le Feu 3rd = 2 Captain Rockey 4th = 7 Western Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Struggle Street | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 Struggle Street 2nd = 7 Black Bordeaux 3rd = 1 King Richard 4th = 6 Sweetwater Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Bettathanthewife | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:37 | 1st = 5 Bettathanthewife 2nd = 1 Fergie Nike 3rd = 2 Sporty Anna 4th = 10 Excelnsucceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Tiggerlong Bear | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:32 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Bear 2nd = 2 Sketchy Dana 3rd = 6 Bogalong Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Fire Within | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Fire Within 2nd = 1 Queen Of The Lochs 3rd = 11 Call Me Rusty 4th = 10 Putapavonit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 My Silver Chisel | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:28 | 1st = 3 My Silver Chisel 2nd = 4 Dream Edition 3rd = 6 Charm Again 4th = 1 Who Told Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Lorimermara | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:24 | 1st = 1 Lorimermara 2nd = 8 Lysenko 3rd = 2 Misschanel 4th = 9 Shaezee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Senor Cruz | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Senor Cruz 2nd = 2 King Zafonic 3rd = 8 Seismic Blast 4th = 6 Thunder Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 6 - 8 Mersey Delight | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:16 | 1st = 8 Mersey Delight 2nd = 7 Coccinella 3rd = 1 Art Of My Art 4th = 4 Georgiasgrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 12 Petites Reward | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:15 | 1st = 12 Petites Reward 2nd = 11 Neat And Tidy 3rd = 3 One Lucky Gal 4th = 2 Down the Hatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Token Code | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Token Code 2nd = 8 Dynamic Jewel 3rd = 7 Dutch Pins 4th = 5 Cracklin Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Dyna Double One | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:08 | 1st = 2 Dyna Double One 2nd = 6 Fernando Bale 3rd = 5 Black Illusion 4th = 1 Bearville Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Mepunga Joffa | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Joffa 2nd = 3 Galloping Jamie 3rd = 2 Maximum Mak 4th = 7 Master Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 13 Stick With Me | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 21:00 | 1st = 13 Stick With Me 2nd = 11 Hidden Rose 3rd = 2 Kariega 4th = 12 Pocillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Sandave Prince | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Sandave Prince 2nd = 3 Paul Dozer 3rd = 6 Wheres Ramsay 4th = 5 Punk Da Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 5 Little Foo | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 20:54 | 1st = 5 Little Foo 2nd = 3 Cleaver Greene 3rd = 6 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Magpie Hawk | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 20:52 | 1st = 6 Magpie Hawk 2nd = 1 Worth A Dyne 3rd = 8 Blue Mayhem 4th = 3 Forrest Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Mirthful Mac | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Mirthful Mac 2nd = 1 Lagoon Stride 3rd = 7 Im Samuel James 4th = 4 Washington Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Unlawful Entry | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Unlawful Entry 2nd = 2 Margins 3rd = 5 Above All 4th = 3 Goldengrove Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 5 - 1 Laughyaheadoff | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 20:46 | 1st = 1 Laughyaheadoff 2nd = 7 Monarco Playboy 3rd = 6 Bumble Don 4th = 9 Rockbank Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 2 Rough Justice | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 20:45 | 1st = 2 Rough Justice 2nd = 3 Beau Rada 3rd = 7 Simply Ming 4th = 4 Barcode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Pyromania | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 20:42 | 1st = 6 Pyromania 2nd = 1 Fatboy Norm 3rd = 2 Mississippi Girl 4th = 4 Tambay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Fancy Tee | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Fancy Tee 2nd = 1 She Knows Fabio 3rd = 8 Carjack Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 8 - 7 Kennys Silver | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 20:37 | 1st = 7 Kennys Silver 2nd = 5 Shoot For Glory 3rd = 3 Blustery 4th = 9 Nat The Fyfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Parrydise Spark | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 20:32 | 1st = 4 Parrydise Spark 2nd = 5 Normies Boy 3rd = 2 Marle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Meet George Jetson | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Meet George Jetson 2nd = 2 Tailgating 3rd = 8 Dainty Gem 4th = 5 Rainbow Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Bourbski Fever | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Bourbski Fever 2nd = 5 Rynos Raider 3rd = 7 Luna Jinx 4th = 2 Come On Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Reichenbach | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Reichenbach 2nd = 2 Bells Are Ringin 3rd = 8 Maverick Blondie 4th = 7 Sacred Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 Kashin | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 20:23 | 1st = 2 Kashin 2nd = 4 Celtic Warrior 3rd = 7 Elliot Daniel 4th = 9 Heres Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 4 - 3 Kon Tiki | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 20:16 | 1st = 3 Kon Tiki 2nd = 4 Freelander 3rd = 6 Riverlegirl 4th = 9 Master Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 8 Zambezi Diamond | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Zambezi Diamond 2nd = 13 Zagaya 3rd = 5 Rock My Soul 4th = 6 Bare Knuckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Cosmic Owl | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Owl 2nd = 7 Xtreme Knocka 3rd = 2 Sisco Rage 4th = 5 Full On Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 7 - 10 Westeros | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 20:07 | 1st = 10 Westeros 2nd = 9 Ransonnet 3rd = 5 Amourio 4th = 6 Keeto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Rockem Elvis | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 20:02 | 1st = 3 Rockem Elvis 2nd = 2 Cosmic Jam 3rd = 5 Hayestown Chase 4th = 4 Lektra Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Magnetic Star | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Magnetic Star 2nd = 8 Valtari 3rd = 3 Kurrajong Dragon 4th = 4 Classic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Titan Sprite | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Titan Sprite 2nd = 1 Disturbance 3rd = 4 Elleni Banner 4th = 2 Cosmic Feature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Brookby Prince | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 19:53 | 1st = 5 Brookby Prince 2nd = 1 Ventimiglia 3rd = 6 Thanks Shane 4th = 2 All Star Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 3 Pretty In Red | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 19:50 | 1st = 3 Pretty In Red 2nd = 2 Rip It Up Sister 3rd = 7 Cheersbigears 4th = 9 Triple Trent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Ibrox Digger | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Ibrox Digger 2nd = 3 Harlon 3rd = 6 Tobias Kelton 4th = 2 Ikaku Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 3 - 7 Philtra Phella | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 19:46 | 1st = 7 Philtra Phella 2nd = 5 Jaccka Tom 3rd = 4 Bymarjac 4th = 8 Cyrilfromthepocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 19:45 | 1st = 4 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 2 Star Impulse 3rd = 5 Sabres 4th = 8 Burning Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Golden Warrior | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Golden Warrior 2nd = 5 Axel Boy 3rd = 3 They Watch 4th = 7 Lawbringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Embee Dee | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Embee Dee 2nd = 3 Whats Up Gee 3rd = 7 Individual Lily 4th = 4 Empty Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 6 - 5 The Swallow | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 19:37 | 1st = 5 The Swallow 2nd = 6 Mishkebab 3rd = 9 One Hot Fox 4th = 1 Storm Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Shenval | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Shenval 2nd = 12 Wulfies Lady 3rd = 10 Magic Mouse 4th = 3 Portsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Alexis Kelton | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 19:28 | 1st = 6 Alexis Kelton 2nd = 1 Sir Charleton 3rd = 9 West On Delly 4th = 8 Its A Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Artificial | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Artificial 2nd = 6 Marodo 3rd = 4 Vesnas Spirit 4th = 9 Draculette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Real Torque | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 19:23 | 1st = 5 Real Torque 2nd = 2 Apassionato 3rd = 3 Atomic Betty 4th = 7 Art Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 2 - 8 Union Force | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 19:20 | 1st = 8 Union Force 2nd = 3 Young Bruiser 3rd = 4 Card Shark Kiwi 4th = 6 Ruby Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Redemption Road | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Redemption Road 2nd = 4 Rambo Punk 3rd = 2 Snickersnee 4th = 3 Big Show Mullo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 5 Loncava | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 19:15 | 1st = 5 Loncava 2nd = 7 Packing Empire 3rd = 2 Soviet Courage 4th = 10 Deduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Ima Tomahawk | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 19:11 | 1st = 8 Ima Tomahawk 2nd = 2 Maureen Frances 3rd = 4 Blue Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Panic Station | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Panic Station 2nd = 2 Gamilla Go Girl 3rd = 1 Macalister Sam 4th = 5 Flywheel Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Bigtime Reign | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 19:07 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Reign 2nd = 7 Big Boy Deno 3rd = 1 Bigtime Redfoo 4th = 2 Box Of Fluffies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 6 War Pig | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 19:05 | 1st = 6 War Pig 2nd = 3 Undoubtable 3rd = 8 High Carinae 4th = 4 Little Grammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Miss Gracie | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 19:02 | 1st = 3 Miss Gracie 2nd = 1 Duporth Avenue 3rd = 7 Pedalling Pete 4th = 6 Sugar Mcgundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 5 - 5 Radiant Flyer | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 18:58 | 1st = 5 Radiant Flyer 2nd = 2 Quantative Easing 3rd = 4 Fizza Ma Wizza 4th = 6 Miss Chilly Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Habana Flex | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 18:57 | 1st = 3 Habana Flex 2nd = 2 Royal Albert 3rd = 1 Femme Jolie 4th = 8 Zafonics Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Charleston Belle | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 18:53 | 1st = 5 Charleston Belle 2nd = 1 Democrat Party 3rd = 10 Lusty Mac 4th = 2 Bettor Think Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 1 - 9 The Big Parade | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 18:52 | 1st = 9 The Big Parade 2nd = 1 Flylika Hawk 3rd = 8 Holme On The Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Aston Shiraz | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 18:49 | 1st = 4 Aston Shiraz 2nd = 5 Aston Force 3rd = 2 Starlight Lucy 4th = 8 Allen Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Red Jacket | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 18:46 | 1st = 6 Red Jacket 2nd = 8 Sir Gibson 3rd = 1 Parrydise Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 9 Little Bita Spunk | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 18:45 | 1st = 9 Little Bita Spunk 2nd = 4 Hardern 3rd = 7 Aura Lee 4th = 3 Sun Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 8 - 4 Shiso | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 18:39 | 1st = 4 Shiso 2nd = 5 Rougarou 3rd = 2 North Beach 4th = 10 Shelly Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Aleeah Jet | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 18:37 | 1st = 4 Aleeah Jet 2nd = 1 Arabian Melody 3rd = 3 Perfect Pout 4th = 6 Magical Yessam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Serena Rose | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 Serena Rose 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Steve 3rd = 1 Spring Major 4th = 6 Another Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 12 Kikongo | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 18:33 | 1st = 12 Kikongo 2nd = 10 Tingeera 3rd = 2 Tuliman 4th = 7 Bracko Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 4 - 8 Dendee | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 18:28 | 1st = 8 Dendee 2nd = 5 Card Knight 3rd = 7 Kim Tasha 4th = 10 Aces Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Due Process | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 18:27 | 1st = 7 Due Process 2nd = 5 Sonic Sticka 3rd = 6 Ads Boy 4th = 2 Carry On Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Hughie Green | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 18:23 | 1st = 5 Hughie Green 2nd = 8 Besotted 3rd = 4 Ideal Belle 4th = 2 The Faithful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Trentys Rose | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 18:20 | 1st = 1 Trentys Rose 2nd = 9 Spring Ricky 3rd = 5 Endless Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 9 Intrigo | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 18:15 | 1st = 9 Intrigo 2nd = 7 Catechesis 3rd = 12 No Fairy 4th = 11 My Cat Saved Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Hostile Owners | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 18:11 | 1st = 6 Hostile Owners 2nd = 1 Butcher Boy 3rd = 4 Glory City 4th = 5 Inkjet Sprinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Popsome Tags | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 18:10 | 1st = 1 Popsome Tags 2nd = 3 Cranky Pants 3rd = 5 Allegro Boom 4th = 2 Paperbond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 12 Autumn Street | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 18:07 | 1st = 12 Autumn Street 2nd = 10 Off The Map 3rd = 3 Statue Of Glory 4th = 7 Bel Casa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Splash Of White | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 18:05 | 1st = 6 Splash Of White 2nd = 5 Uptown Funk 3rd = 4 Steel The Best 4th = 7 Koch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 Steamin | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Steamin 2nd = 4 Fortune Patch 3rd = 5 Lonfino 4th = 8 Vencedora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 Mums Pride | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 17:55 | 1st = 8 Mums Pride 2nd = 6 Whitney 3rd = 1 Djokovic 4th = 3 Paramount Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 3 - 10 Mudlode | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 17:52 | 1st = 10 Mudlode 2nd = 11 Fairly Hot 3rd = 6 Ihts Magic 4th = 1 Medics Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 7 Sheree | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 17:48 | 1st = 7 Sheree 2nd = 5 Sergeant Hightower 3rd = 3 Kuttner 4th = 2 Panzanella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Flying Holly | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 17:45 | 1st = 3 Flying Holly 2nd = 4 Brown Bomber 3rd = 2 Come At Me 4th = 8 Mander Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 5 Victorian Crown | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 17:42 | 1st = 5 Victorian Crown 2nd = 2 Fast Nitz 3rd = 1 Dawsons War 4th = 12 Bobdon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Homebush Ramona | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 17:40 | 1st = 6 Homebush Ramona 2nd = 7 Cheap Shot Matty 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Matty 4th = 4 Cawbourne Buttsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Red Rada | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 17:32 | 1st = 8 Red Rada 2nd = 6 Misty Montana 3rd = 4 Vainacious 4th = 7 Saintly Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Truly Unique | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 17:29 | 1st = 7 Truly Unique 2nd = 5 Maywyn Zilch 3rd = 2 Tara Marrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 1 Welcome Ned | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 17:26 | 1st = 1 Welcome Ned 2nd = 2 Gatalistic 3rd = 7 Surprise Us 4th = 5 Spray Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Stroke Of Luck | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 17:24 | 1st = 7 Stroke Of Luck 2nd = 4 Lebron 3rd = 1 Tuapeka Sky 4th = 10 Eye Brow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Bombora Flash | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 17:23 | 1st = 2 Bombora Flash 2nd = 1 Gan Cao Shen 3rd = 8 Carmalina 4th = 6 Iron Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 Vanishka | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 17:20 | 1st = 3 Vanishka 2nd = 2 Hall Pass 3rd = 1 Bazinga 4th = 4 Muheeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 2 - 2 Penalty Point | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 17:12 | 1st = 2 Penalty Point 2nd = 5 Castle Queen 3rd = 3 Jacinta Jinx 4th = 8 Stormy Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Oakey Park | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 17:12 | 1st = 7 Oakey Park 2nd = 2 King Sized 3rd = 4 Slayer Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 3 Harlem Star | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 17:08 | 1st = 3 Harlem Star 2nd = 1 Alto Lago 3rd = 5 Caesars Revenge 4th = 12 Ways Of A Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Opawa Shackley | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 17:07 | 1st = 3 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 2 Sheer Miss 3rd = 9 Heart You 4th = 5 Electric Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Zipping Chubbz | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Zipping Chubbz 2nd = 7 Liam 3rd = 1 Weeping Lass 4th = 4 El Marny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 5 Tumbling Dice | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 17:02 | 1st = 5 Tumbling Dice 2nd = 2 Sarona Downs 3rd = 11 Flying By 4th = 7 Supa Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 9 Its Oscar | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 16:54 | 1st = 9 Its Oscar 2nd = 8 Makarewa Jake 3rd = 5 Eyre I Come 4th = 4 Gintaras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 10 Ninette Kan | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 16:52 | 1st = 10 Ninette Kan 2nd = 5 Jewel Bangles 3rd = 1 Cheering 4th = 2 The Catholic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Bank On Me | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 16:49 | 1st = 6 Bank On Me 2nd = 7 Spring Big Iron 3rd = 1 Dashing Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 5 Jolly Jack | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 16:46 | 1st = 5 Jolly Jack 2nd = 7 Saturday First 3rd = 4 Hadda Couple 4th = 6 Bon Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Cawbourne Clover | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Clover 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Midget 3rd = 2 Opawa Val 4th = 8 Spirit Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 All Inn Menphis | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 16:43 | 1st = 7 All Inn Menphis 2nd = 8 Crystal Cameo 3rd = 3 Seabrook Joel 4th = 1 Jagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 Pale Ale | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Pale Ale 2nd = 11 Yuma Desert 3rd = 4 Silver Spun 4th = 17 Queen Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 1 - 2 Poets Tale | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 16:36 | 1st = 2 Poets Tale 2nd = 1 Gold Invader 3rd = 6 Nishio 4th = 8 Little Miss Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Dooleys Sprite | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 16:32 | 1st = 7 Dooleys Sprite 2nd = 1 Telex Fingers 3rd = 3 Kitboolou Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 1 Jinx | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Jinx 2nd = 11 Annesbrook 3rd = 8 Shezapoppi 4th = 12 Reign High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Trilogy | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 16:26 | 1st = 5 Trilogy 2nd = 3 Mach Time 3rd = 6 Dark Energy 4th = 8 Zadaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Grand Intention | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 16:25 | 1st = 1 Grand Intention 2nd = 4 Allen Oregon 3rd = 7 Gunmetal Rebel 4th = 8 Sweet Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 9 Antarctic Dream | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 16:22 | 1st = 9 Antarctic Dream 2nd = 3 Lancelot 3rd = 4 Are You Sure 4th = 11 Found At Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Arctic Action | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 Arctic Action 2nd = 1 Sedgebrook Magic 3rd = 5 Homebush Spook 4th = 2 Lonesome Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Meteors Man | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 16:12 | 1st = 5 Meteors Man 2nd = 2 Boomtown Boy 3rd = 3 Franky Cold Medina 4th = 4 Lightning Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Venetian Results | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 16:09 | 1st = 1 Venetian Results 2nd = 3 You Maybe Right 3rd = 6 Jack And Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 3 Sesentum | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 16:06 | 1st = 3 Sesentum 2nd = 2 Gavs Gift 3rd = 1 Grand Taj 4th = 7 Gorgeous Gerda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 American Monster | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 16:03 | 1st = 7 American Monster 2nd = 4 Pure Gassed 3rd = 5 Secretary Bird 4th = 3 Hardy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 5 Makkari | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 16:00 | 1st = 5 Makkari 2nd = 1 Mowgli 3rd = 3 Red Knot 4th = 2 Fassler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Highland Star | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 15:55 | 1st = 5 Highland Star 2nd = 3 Arannalea 3rd = 8 Landoras Girl 4th = 2 First Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 15 Saintly Manner | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 15:48 | 1st = 15 Saintly Manner 2nd = 9 Mushanga 3rd = 1 Designer Edition 4th = 10 Iberia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Born To Boom | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 15:46 | 1st = 3 Born To Boom 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Crouch 3rd = 1 Joe Joe 4th = 4 Know Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Casanova | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 15:45 | 1st = 1 Casanova 2nd = 10 Burst Through 3rd = 5 Power Sensation 4th = 9 Rickety Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 2 Murraguldrie | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 15:42 | 1st = 2 Murraguldrie 2nd = 11 Bathurstian 3rd = 4 Bernindi 4th = 8 Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Costa Little | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 15:32 | 1st = 1 Costa Little 2nd = 7 Gypsy Secret 3rd = 3 Miss Satine 4th = 2 Equal Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Metro Man | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 15:29 | 1st = 7 Metro Man 2nd = 8 Abby Nella 3rd = 6 Rosabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 8 Gold Consul | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 15:26 | 1st = 8 Gold Consul 2nd = 9 Kappy Lass 3rd = 6 Cheners 4th = 1 Frederation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Absinthe Minded | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 15:25 | 1st = 6 Absinthe Minded 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Gracie 3rd = 1 Double Entendre 4th = 3 Indefinite Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 All Inn Paddy | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 15:23 | 1st = 1 All Inn Paddy 2nd = 8 Rosie Bronx 3rd = 2 Jacks Pick 4th = 6 Call Me Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 4 Cosmopol | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 15:20 | 1st = 4 Cosmopol 2nd = 9 Multizone 3rd = 12 Harpoon 4th = 2 Bright Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 1 Bobs Hope | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Bobs Hope 2nd = 11 Effortless Miss 3rd = 5 Loveable Rogue 4th = 2 Lord Ore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Manu Rama | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 15:08 | 1st = 2 Manu Rama 2nd = 5 Mad Music 3rd = 1 Homebush Stew 4th = 4 Knocka Few Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 7 Hendrix | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 15:05 | 1st = 7 Hendrix 2nd = 13 Special Silk 3rd = 5 Pallino 4th = 2 Depreciation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Danger Three Two | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 15:02 | 1st = 7 Danger Three Two 2nd = 1 Gunsmoke Mcbain 3rd = 6 Jackos Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Unique Affair | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 14:59 | 1st = 8 Unique Affair 2nd = 5 Tamar Beauty 3rd = 1 Charlton Charger 4th = 3 General Remus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Casino Thoughts | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 14:57 | 1st = 1 Casino Thoughts 2nd = 2 Stirling Girl 3rd = 3 Atlantis City 4th = 6 Rockette Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 4 Mr Inquisitive | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 14:50 | 1st = 4 Mr Inquisitive 2nd = 9 Just a Dream 3rd = 5 Scarbelly Butch 4th = 8 Dawns Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Downgrade King | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 14:49 | 1st = 4 Downgrade King 2nd = 1 Semantics 3rd = 8 Shinzigzag 4th = 6 Premier Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 8 Luceo Non Uro | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 14:45 | 1st = 8 Luceo Non Uro 2nd = 1 Dizzy Success 3rd = 5 Airplane 4th = 2 Legistation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Almighty Chaos | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 14:42 | 1st = 5 Almighty Chaos 2nd = 1 Byron De Kahn 3rd = 9 Reluctant King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Jaycee Plumb | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 14:39 | 1st = 9 Jaycee Plumb 2nd = 3 General Romulus 3rd = 6 Mystic Marlow 4th = 2 Inhouse Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 2 Bentley Tycoon | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 14:37 | 1st = 2 Bentley Tycoon 2nd = 6 Tonteria 3rd = 1 Aldo 4th = 3 Opulent Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 2 Count De Vega | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 14:30 | 1st = 2 Count De Vega 2nd = 6 Blazon Tales 3rd = 14 Sunriseontherocks 4th = 9 Exceptional Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Handsome Hombre | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 14:14 | 1st = 7 Handsome Hombre 2nd = 5 Hardliner 3rd = 3 Crankshaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 10 Magnus Reward | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 14:10 | 1st = 10 Magnus Reward 2nd = 9 Jaws And Mine 3rd = 8 Got the Munchies 4th = 6 Moon Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Rebel Cain | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 14:08 | 1st = 2 Rebel Cain 2nd = 3 In A Bottle 3rd = 7 Warrior Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 9 Relais Christine | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 14:02 | 1st = 9 Relais Christine 2nd = 10 The Last Angel 3rd = 1 My Running Mate 4th = 7 Lontana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 10 Arguably Regal | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 13:55 | 1st = 10 Arguably Regal 2nd = 3 Basic Model 3rd = 8 Lucient 4th = 4 Carinda Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Jack In Black | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 13:52 | 1st = 8 Jack In Black 2nd = 2 Mad Dan Morgan 3rd = 4 Sugar Hit Sambia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 3 Olonera | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 13:27 | 1st = 3 Olonera 2nd = 1 Chilean Wonder 3rd = 4 Spirited Character 4th = 8 True Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Palazzo | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 13:24 | 1st = 8 Palazzo 2nd = 2 Steves Legacy 3rd = 3 Storm Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Betta Watch That | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 13:21 | 1st = 3 Betta Watch That 2nd = 1 Sillybilly Bling 3rd = 8 At The Savoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 1 Icebern | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Icebern 2nd = 6 Jerraki 3rd = 3 Niblah 4th = 11 Supreme Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Hello Blondie | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 13:18 | 1st = 7 Hello Blondie 2nd = 4 Expect Delay 3rd = 6 Ohoka Coby 4th = 1 Billy West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Firefly Ern | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 13:08 | 1st = 5 Firefly Ern 2nd = 8 Spring Dusty 3rd = 9 Land Lords Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Bamboo Club | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 13:04 | 1st = 1 Bamboo Club 2nd = 8 Dyna Beta 3rd = 2 Usual Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Good Genes | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 13:00 | 1st = 7 Good Genes 2nd = 4 Harsesis 3rd = 2 Homebush Bruno 4th = 1 Will Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Round The Bend | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 12:48 | 1st = 8 Round The Bend 2nd = 4 Buhin Bale 3rd = 7 California Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Kyogle Clodhoppa | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 12:45 | 1st = 8 Kyogle Clodhoppa 2nd = 4 Slow Coach 3rd = 1 Squirt Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Another Message | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 12:42 | 1st = 5 Another Message 2nd = 2 Fekitoa 3rd = 1 Nina Baxter 4th = 4 Know Attempt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Joes Redback | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 12:30 | 1st = 8 Joes Redback 2nd = 4 Yarramundi Hanna 3rd = 2 Myziel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Gumps The Name | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 12:24 | 1st = 7 Gumps The Name 2nd = 8 Adroit 3rd = 6 Fair Cruzin 4th = 5 Uno Brent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Opawa Gumisie | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 12:07 | 1st = 8 Opawa Gumisie 2nd = 5 Thrilling Luke 3rd = 4 Lagoon Mytye 4th = 1 Know Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Mulberry Brook | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 11:49 | 1st = 3 Mulberry Brook 2nd = 1 Run Zola 3rd = 6 Kingman 4th = 5 Van Gerwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Idol Leanne | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 11:32 | 1st = 7 Idol Leanne 2nd = 5 Zulu Chanel 3rd = 9 Plutonium 4th = 3 Raewyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Joey Baxter | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 11:14 | 1st = 3 Joey Baxter 2nd = 5 Wheres Candy 3rd = 8 Tip The Babe 4th = 7 Belfast Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Opawa Cookie | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 10:56 | 1st = 2 Opawa Cookie 2nd = 8 Cronos 3rd = 6 Opawa Faith 4th = 4 Havana Stogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Cawbourne Nevada | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 10:38 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Nevada 2nd = 4 Peps Terra 3rd = 2 Culvie Den 4th = 6 Pass With Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Opawa Tracy | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 10:20 | 1st = 6 Opawa Tracy 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Ohio 3rd = 7 Sheeran 4th = 3 Freckle Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Maia Baxter | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 10:02 | 1st = 1 Maia Baxter 2nd = 7 Go Mcindoe 3rd = 4 Grifinator 4th = 2 Belfast Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 3 Sweet Notes | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 1:10 | 1st = 3 Sweet Notes 2nd = 5 Boomgoesdadynamite 3rd = 1 Mcardleman 4th = 4 Blow Your Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 4 Bettors Gift | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 0:45 | 1st = 4 Bettors Gift 2nd = 2 You Bettor Watch Me 3rd = 7 Five Star Major 4th = 5 Master Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 3 Single Fin | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 0:37 | 1st = 3 Single Fin 2nd = 1 Amy Monelli 3rd = 6 Refocus 4th = 5 Blank Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 King Humpty | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 0:17 | 1st = 6 King Humpty 2nd = 7 Ozzy Bale 3rd = 5 With A Bang 4th = 2 Casino Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 9 Machin Out | ||
Fri Nov 20 2015 0:10 | 1st = 9 Machin Out 2nd = 5 Vertical Four 3rd = 1 Moonlight Rockhole 4th = 10 Captain Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Getting There | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 23:47 | 1st = 8 Getting There 2nd = 1 Mighty Tay 3rd = 6 Black Jungle 4th = 3 Fritzy Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Red A Roarer | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 23:27 | 1st = 1 Red A Roarer 2nd = 5 About To Rock 3rd = 2 Les Keeping 4th = 3 Euro Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Hes Our Lachy | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 23:12 | 1st = 5 Hes Our Lachy 2nd = 4 Senor Fitz 3rd = 6 Bettys Legacy 4th = 3 Bobcat Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Zayrah | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 22:57 | 1st = 1 Zayrah 2nd = 7 Zipping Bubba 3rd = 2 Rhonda Joan 4th = 5 Crushed Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Gerties Girl | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 22:50 | 1st = 8 Gerties Girl 2nd = 4 Dottie Tucker 3rd = 9 Alexis Tux 4th = 2 Son Of Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 R J Bopper | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 22:44 | 1st = 7 R J Bopper 2nd = 11 Boltanski 4th = 1 Lorindas Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Wheres Blocker | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 22:40 | 1st = 2 Wheres Blocker 2nd = 7 Elite Robbo 3rd = 3 Prince Of Doom 4th = 4 Gunnadoo Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Spoil The Party | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 22:36 | 1st = 4 Spoil The Party 2nd = 2 Chase The Breeze 3rd = 3 Map It Out 4th = 1 Wisen Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 8 Bunjulung Boy | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 22:32 | 1st = 8 Bunjulung Boy 2nd = 1 Bonanza Gold 3rd = 3 Devine Frosti 4th = 6 Colorado Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Ima Wagtail | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 22:27 | 1st = 1 Ima Wagtail 2nd = 4 Grey Gold 3rd = 6 Battlers Boy 4th = 2 Lumik Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Cosmic Freeze | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 22:22 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Freeze 2nd = 8 Gunnadoo Delta 3rd = 1 Eunice Lillian 4th = 7 All But Centre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Naughty Maravu | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 22:17 | 1st = 1 Naughty Maravu 2nd = 3 Bartowski 3rd = 2 Donegal Chokin 4th = 4 Bettors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Gee Callan | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 22:15 | 1st = 5 Gee Callan 2nd = 6 Jazaans Boy 3rd = 7 Breathing Fire 4th = 2 Karthikeyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Fredys Flash | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Fredys Flash 2nd = 1 Jordanic 3rd = 8 Lucy Vo 4th = 3 Spirited Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Fawn Pursuit | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 Fawn Pursuit 2nd = 7 Crack That Whip 3rd = 4 Bar Veloce 4th = 5 Loony Moony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Mingela Cosmo | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Mingela Cosmo 2nd = 5 Mr Hoppins 3rd = 4 Liberty Legs 4th = 2 Gunspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Tee Cee Bee Macray | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Tee Cee Bee Macray 2nd = 3 Fire Up Franco 3rd = 2 Streamliner 4th = 8 Chirpy Chuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Absolute Silence | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 21:58 | 1st = 6 Absolute Silence 2nd = 1 Nazareth Bale 3rd = 8 Mr Charley Bear 4th = 2 Jet Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Minuscule | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Minuscule 2nd = 7 Bells Icon 3rd = 1 Kims Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Seismic Blast | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 21:52 | 1st = 5 Seismic Blast 2nd = 2 Made First 3rd = 3 Track Master 4th = 6 Magic Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Kiwi Legend | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 21:47 | 1st = 7 Kiwi Legend 2nd = 8 Baptism Of Fire 3rd = 3 Mister Hannible 4th = 11 Four Legged Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Spartacus Brown | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 21:44 | 1st = 4 Spartacus Brown 2nd = 7 Tigerland 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Abbey 4th = 8 Shokulator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Listen | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 21:41 | 1st = 4 Listen 2nd = 1 Deborah Rose 3rd = 8 Patjack Lomar 4th = 7 Odd Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Thunderlips | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 21:38 | 1st = 8 Thunderlips 2nd = 7 Duane Eddy 3rd = 2 Lion Rebel 4th = 3 Darcon Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Reventon | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Reventon 2nd = 5 Destinys Dynamo 3rd = 6 Keira Icon 4th = 7 Jamies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Ricimer | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 21:30 | 1st = 8 Ricimer 2nd = 4 Ritzy Fitz 3rd = 2 Bettor Belle 4th = 3 Delta Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Valaskan Gold | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 21:28 | 1st = 4 Valaskan Gold 2nd = 7 Keroma Storm 3rd = 1 Ibrox Angel 4th = 8 Thank You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Hes Our Jock | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Hes Our Jock 2nd = 6 Megabass 3rd = 5 Lap Of Luxury 4th = 7 You See Samri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Coal Cheetah | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 21:22 | 1st = 4 Coal Cheetah 2nd = 3 Bluefire Chalice 3rd = 7 Zipping Carlton 4th = 1 Gumlow Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Raffaello | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 21:17 | 1st = 1 Raffaello 2nd = 5 Astra Boy 3rd = 8 Tactical Strike 4th = 6 Look Down Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Tommy Brislane | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 21:14 | 1st = 5 Tommy Brislane 2nd = 2 Dr Don 3rd = 4 White Bandit 4th = 7 Soda Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Native Son | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 21:11 | 1st = 6 Native Son 2nd = 4 Miracle 3rd = 5 Winsome Bluey 4th = 7 Ashleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Diamond Fix | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 21:08 | 1st = 3 Diamond Fix 2nd = 1 Dorado 3rd = 2 Zeds Honour 4th = 7 Three Grandsons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Rambos Rocket | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 Rambos Rocket 2nd = 2 Believe That 3rd = 7 Charging Bullett 4th = 4 Zippleback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Bushi | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Bushi 2nd = 5 Lake Eyre 3rd = 4 Courageous Eagle 4th = 8 Saxon Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Photo Booth | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Photo Booth 2nd = 8 Gunnadoo Secret 3rd = 4 On Deck 4th = 7 Razor Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Iyliss Bale | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Iyliss Bale 2nd = 1 Zipping Kane 3rd = 5 Black Mumbo 4th = 6 Batty Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Spiders Brother | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 20:52 | 1st = 6 Spiders Brother 2nd = 8 Sweetwater Boy 3rd = 1 Marie Schrader 4th = 5 Roman Magician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Damon Runyon | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 20:47 | 1st = 2 Damon Runyon 2nd = 9 Sign In 3rd = 10 Jasper Whitby 4th = 3 Huntaway Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Morris Singman | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 20:43 | 1st = 3 Morris Singman 2nd = 2 Red Hot Bekim 3rd = 1 Zipping Alyssa 4th = 5 Sophies The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Captain Lonestar | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 20:39 | 1st = 1 Captain Lonestar 2nd = 8 Fredrik 3rd = 6 Top End Torque 4th = 9 Our Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Its A Plane | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 20:35 | 1st = 5 Its A Plane 2nd = 3 Ninety Five 3rd = 4 Nemesis Bale 4th = 7 Kokoda Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Under Worked | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Under Worked 2nd = 3 Mister Whittaker 3rd = 4 Franco Joaquin 4th = 5 Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Funny Bone | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Funny Bone 2nd = 1 Kichiro 3rd = 8 Its a Bird 4th = 3 Inner City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Wombat | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Wombat 2nd = 4 Uncool Albert 3rd = 3 Oriental Lord 4th = 8 Segatashya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Spiritual Charm | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Spiritual Charm 2nd = 4 Ibrox Prince 3rd = 6 Miss Fiction 4th = 7 Eye The Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Trents Courage | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 20:17 | 1st = 1 Trents Courage 2nd = 5 Loaded Aussie 3rd = 2 Northern Emperor 4th = 8 Across The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 My Achiever | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 20:14 | 1st = 3 My Achiever 2nd = 4 Magic Chaos 3rd = 7 Conrad 4th = 5 Worlds Greatest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Zelemar Doll | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 20:11 | 1st = 3 Zelemar Doll 2nd = 8 Cost Cutter 3rd = 1 Duff Bale 4th = 7 Iona Blackflash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Bowl em Out | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Bowl em Out 2nd = 1 Miss Britt 3rd = 6 Fancy Tee 4th = 3 Messina Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Supreme Deal | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Supreme Deal 2nd = 3 Ice Cold Bundy 3rd = 2 Smoking Rosie 4th = 4 Hardaway Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Super Zeck | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 20:00 | 1st = 8 Super Zeck 3rd = 2 Pocket Of Fortune 4th = 9 Stunning Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Kiras Surf Girl | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Kiras Surf Girl 2nd = 1 Starburst Sam 3rd = 3 Quicklee Malawi 4th = 7 Spudnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Mid Western Girl | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Mid Western Girl 2nd = 3 Octavian 3rd = 2 Velocity Hezza 4th = 4 Rhondas Dyno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Precipitation | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Precipitation 2nd = 1 Zipping Cash 3rd = 3 Mervue 4th = 4 Loving Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Front Cover Girl | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 19:47 | 1st = 2 Front Cover Girl 2nd = 11 The Real Nadal 3rd = 12 Master Flynn 4th = 8 Beejays Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Screen Legend | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 19:44 | 1st = 4 Screen Legend 2nd = 3 Mortal Sin 3rd = 7 Equal Ben 4th = 2 Carjack Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Rangatang | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 19:41 | 1st = 2 Rangatang 2nd = 3 Zelemar Zest 3rd = 6 Dyna Malaise 4th = 5 Bigbad Fiji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Chicago Black | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Chicago Black 2nd = 9 Smooth Finish 3rd = 6 Jay Bee 4th = 2 Stormy Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Jumpingjackhanover | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 19:32 | 1st = 4 Jumpingjackhanover 2nd = 6 Caesar Salad 3rd = 5 Rays Cadillac 4th = 2 Gozo Rock Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Kiowa Jones | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 19:29 | 1st = 5 Kiowa Jones 2nd = 6 Trigger Bling 3rd = 8 Zipping Tyrone 4th = 2 Strzelecki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Triella Bale | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 19:26 | 1st = 7 Triella Bale 2nd = 2 Kurmond Goddess 3rd = 5 Dark Magnum 4th = 3 Gun Pizza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Victory Cruise | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 19:23 | 1st = 6 Victory Cruise 2nd = 8 My Names Schultz 3rd = 4 Pingu 4th = 3 Bright Eyed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Starburst Bill | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Starburst Bill 2nd = 8 Tee Tee Boy 3rd = 4 Zealous Revenge 4th = 7 Bodega Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Lightning Jolt | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Lightning Jolt 2nd = 5 Im Batman 3rd = 3 Scoobys Delight 4th = 6 Sportsnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Red Hot Millie | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 19:13 | 1st = 3 Red Hot Millie 2nd = 4 All Inn Africa 3rd = 6 Pop Always Said 4th = 1 Bovelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Blingzilla | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Blingzilla 2nd = 5 Talented Miss 3rd = 7 Annunaki 4th = 1 Mohawk Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Media Icon | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 19:07 | 1st = 1 Media Icon 2nd = 4 Zali Magic 3rd = 8 Tuscarora 4th = 7 My Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Keayang Mercedes | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 19:02 | 1st = 5 Keayang Mercedes 2nd = 6 Premier Rose 3rd = 2 Comigal 4th = 3 Mairhed Fallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Left Is Right | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Left Is Right 2nd = 5 Velloway 3rd = 8 Stop Moochin 4th = 1 Ennis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Rikasso Lilly | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 18:57 | 1st = 2 Rikasso Lilly 2nd = 3 Magic Fiddler 3rd = 8 Speedy Spriter 4th = 4 Bigmasai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Allen Terminator | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 18:54 | 1st = 3 Allen Terminator 2nd = 4 Suspicious Pete 3rd = 6 Mag Spring 4th = 8 All Inn Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Maverick Thunder | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 18:51 | 1st = 4 Maverick Thunder 2nd = 6 Cabaye 3rd = 2 Magical Bling 4th = 3 Lady Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Maury Spirit | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 18:48 | 1st = 1 Maury Spirit 2nd = 2 Shaylor Norris 3rd = 8 Strait Ate 4th = 3 Haras Samuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 18:45 | 2nd = 4 Just Lonely Boy 3rd = 7 Castle Gate 4th = 1 Qualia To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Mi Vida Loca | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 18:45 | 1st = 8 Mi Vida Loca 2nd = 4 Just Lonely Boy 3rd = 7 Castle Gate 4th = 1 Qualia To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Alphitonia | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 18:40 | 1st = 10 Alphitonia 2nd = 6 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 3 Quagmire 4th = 2 Lots More Grins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Starvin Seagull | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 18:37 | 1st = 2 Starvin Seagull 2nd = 8 Yeates Bale 3rd = 10 Up And Adam 4th = 1 Midwinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Starbright Solar | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 18:33 | 1st = 2 Starbright Solar 2nd = 1 Convoy 3rd = 4 Cool Sam 4th = 6 Lord Regnar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Senor Macray | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 18:27 | 1st = 2 Senor Macray 2nd = 10 Four Starzzz Forsa 3rd = 3 Rocknroll Gold 4th = 8 Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Shyan Yahoo | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 18:23 | 1st = 2 Shyan Yahoo 2nd = 1 Hypnotized 3rd = 5 Are Ate 4th = 9 Dolly Bloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Blistering Bob | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Blistering Bob 2nd = 8 Rylees Bandit 3rd = 7 Penelopes Cruzn 4th = 6 Call Me Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 18:15 | 1st = 5 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 2 Cheap Currency 3rd = 8 Belena Jake 4th = 4 All Inn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 In The Frame Lombo | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 18:10 | 1st = 2 In The Frame Lombo 2nd = 9 Afro Samurai 3rd = 4 Monarkmac 4th = 1 Lifesofine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Bralyn Cookie | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 18:07 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Cookie 2nd = 1 Macies Dingo 3rd = 6 Not Like Tommy 4th = 2 Gate Slinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Deanos Gadget | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 18:03 | 1st = 2 Deanos Gadget 2nd = 8 Drift Liner 3rd = 7 Who Told Red 4th = 4 Draper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Artique | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 17:58 | 1st = 10 Artique 2nd = 6 My Whiskey Lullaby 4th = 2 Our Artistic Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Buckle In | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 17:55 | 1st = 6 Buckle In 2nd = 5 Miss Rossi 3rd = 4 Iona Lucky Seven 4th = 8 Exit Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 1 Royal Flush | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 17:50 | 1st = 1 Royal Flush 2nd = 6 Professor Marx 3rd = 4 Zero Cash 4th = 9 Morado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Maywyn Will Win | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 17:47 | 1st = 5 Maywyn Will Win 2nd = 2 Black Cobia 3rd = 3 Shanaes Magic 4th = 1 Miss Olympia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Blue Westmead | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 17:43 | 1st = 5 Blue Westmead 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Pest 3rd = 2 Quaint Bale 4th = 6 Show Bag Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Im Jack Black | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 17:38 | 1st = 5 Im Jack Black 2nd = 6 Always Prompt 3rd = 12 Dixie Trix 4th = 1 Lord Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Mander Lark | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 17:35 | 1st = 4 Mander Lark 2nd = 8 Mojito Mayhem 3rd = 7 Fluke Of Fantasy 4th = 2 Mr Stealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 6 Japanese Slipper | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 17:30 | 1st = 6 Japanese Slipper 2nd = 10 Praverati 3rd = 7 Not A Single Shout 4th = 4 Ebony Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Split System | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 17:27 | 1st = 4 Split System 2nd = 1 Special Girl 3rd = 6 Embellish 4th = 2 Gun Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Hurry Slowly | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 17:23 | 1st = 5 Hurry Slowly 2nd = 7 Kick Like Mick 3rd = 6 Wise Maple 4th = 8 Cro Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Bonus Spin | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 17:18 | 1st = 7 Bonus Spin 2nd = 8 Last Flight In 3rd = 3 Midnight Prowler 4th = 5 Bettors Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Golden Swan | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 17:15 | 1st = 8 Golden Swan 2nd = 6 Cette For Galory 3rd = 7 Ripped 4th = 2 Wince Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 1 Havana | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 17:10 | 1st = 1 Havana 2nd = 4 Goldstone 3rd = 6 King Derota 4th = 7 Dowdstown Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Travs Magic | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Travs Magic 2nd = 7 Spicy Attitude 3rd = 2 Rocky Benz 4th = 3 October Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Max Rocket | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 17:03 | 1st = 6 Max Rocket 2nd = 1 Ginger Speed 3rd = 7 Sketchy Sammy 4th = 2 Navs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 My Jellignite | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 16:58 | 1st = 3 My Jellignite 2nd = 6 Lebron 3rd = 4 Miysis 4th = 7 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Allen Earner | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 16:55 | 1st = 4 Allen Earner 2nd = 1 Undi Allen 3rd = 7 Luongo 4th = 5 Super Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 1 Entre Nous | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 16:50 | 1st = 1 Entre Nous 2nd = 3 Rock My Soul 3rd = 14 Caniwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Sitella | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 16:47 | 1st = 8 Sitella 2nd = 7 Snubbing Unit 3rd = 5 Lil Bit Country 4th = 6 West Mead Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Carry On Rose | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 16:43 | 1st = 2 Carry On Rose 2nd = 7 Alpha Demeter 3rd = 1 Lady Lurcher 4th = 5 Crimson Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Kept Under Wraps | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 16:38 | 1st = 1 Kept Under Wraps 2nd = 12 Sams Cam 3rd = 8 Philanderer 4th = 4 Major Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Straight Away | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 16:35 | 1st = 3 Straight Away 2nd = 1 Southwood Jack 3rd = 4 Aston Taj 4th = 6 Garmon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 11 The Bee Charmer | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 16:30 | 1st = 11 The Bee Charmer 2nd = 5 Southern Delight 3rd = 2 Tudor Sunrise 4th = 9 Naoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Maywyn Pettycash | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 16:27 | 1st = 6 Maywyn Pettycash 2nd = 4 Dash Of Faith 3rd = 9 Dead End 4th = 1 Hazy Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 2 Lasseters Reef | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 16:23 | 1st = 2 Lasseters Reef 2nd = 1 Uno Buddy 3rd = 8 Kosie Kashkow 4th = 3 Molly Mcgrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Applause | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 16:18 | 1st = 6 Applause 2nd = 2 Famous Fella 3rd = 1 Tutu Bene Lombo 4th = 7 Ima Sea Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Automatic | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 16:15 | 1st = 1 Automatic 2nd = 5 Wapi Sakima 3rd = 3 Tip Top Tiarn 4th = 7 Shes Dee Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 11 Miss Swagger | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 16:10 | 1st = 11 Miss Swagger 2nd = 2 Check Our Enemy 3rd = 10 Brightly Goes 4th = 8 Misty Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Our Magic Boy | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 16:07 | 1st = 3 Our Magic Boy 2nd = 7 In The Bazza 3rd = 8 Fabulous Waz 4th = 6 Sweet Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Watta Mischief | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 16:03 | 1st = 2 Watta Mischief 2nd = 3 Hes Some Love 3rd = 4 Miracle Whip 4th = 1 Workers Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Postal Express | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 15:58 | 1st = 10 Postal Express 2nd = 7 Lap Dancer 3rd = 12 Aint Misbehavin 4th = 1 Go Mona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Kitty Hawke | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 15:55 | 1st = 8 Kitty Hawke 2nd = 6 Lukey Boy 3rd = 7 In Dee Gang 4th = 9 Allen Jeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 2 Strada Lodge | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 15:50 | 1st = 2 Strada Lodge 2nd = 1 Celtic Rush 3rd = 8 Gods Gift To Women 4th = 4 Anchor Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Fabulous Leny | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Fabulous Leny 2nd = 9 Maywyn Never 3rd = 4 Kitboolou Adam 4th = 8 Paw Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Hurricane George | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 15:43 | 1st = 2 Hurricane George 2nd = 3 Britts Pick 3rd = 4 Jenmar Blue 4th = 7 Princetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Murano | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 15:38 | 1st = 4 Murano 2nd = 3 Good Feelings 3rd = 8 Change Of Mind 4th = 7 Mandy Kriden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Aha Mcbain | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 15:35 | 1st = 5 Aha Mcbain 2nd = 6 Pad Tighe 3rd = 7 Rumbling Rick 4th = 4 Reluctant King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 8 Designer Edition | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 15:30 | 1st = 8 Designer Edition 2nd = 5 Solar Bravo 3rd = 12 Queen Of Ultima 4th = 7 Grassini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 9 Tyrones Pride | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 15:27 | 1st = 9 Tyrones Pride 2nd = 3 Excavate 3rd = 7 Hollywood Beam 4th = 1 Fornido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Hes All Class | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 15:24 | 1st = 6 Hes All Class 2nd = 4 Julies Jet 3rd = 7 Macguire 4th = 2 Lyncar Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Freemason | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 15:19 | 1st = 2 Freemason 2nd = 3 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 6 Skewbridge Road 4th = 4 Dusty Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Cee Me Burst | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 15:16 | 1st = 3 Cee Me Burst 2nd = 5 Gunloch 3rd = 8 Kara Roto 4th = 4 Kalden Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 8 Von Braun | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 15:12 | 1st = 8 Von Braun 2nd = 1 Cullinan Jewel 3rd = 7 Regal Presence 4th = 10 My Golden Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Hardaway Highway | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 15:09 | 1st = 3 Hardaway Highway 2nd = 9 Grand Ethics 3rd = 2 Dimmy Fly High 4th = 1 Sharina Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Happy Jeff | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 15:06 | 1st = 1 Happy Jeff 2nd = 4 Kinloch Meg 3rd = 6 Tecoma Bob 4th = 10 Scooters Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Jessica Dale | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 15:01 | 1st = 7 Jessica Dale 2nd = 1 Coralie Joy 3rd = 6 Mishani Titan 4th = 4 Darlyn Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Flying Mal | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 14:58 | 1st = 8 Flying Mal 2nd = 1 Bubba Jay 3rd = 5 Secret Fear 4th = 2 Jackos Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 12 Duke Of Boneo | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 14:54 | 1st = 12 Duke Of Boneo 2nd = 3 Lonhrix 3rd = 6 Fashionedinheaven 4th = 1 Boom Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Everlasting Dawn | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 14:51 | 1st = 7 Everlasting Dawn 2nd = 1 Penciler 3rd = 6 Beta Tip 4th = 10 Watta Chord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Breakers Tip | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 14:48 | 1st = 7 Breakers Tip 2nd = 8 Chicka Scott 3rd = 1 Julia Flys 4th = 2 Minstrel Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Iam Ready | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 14:43 | 1st = 6 Iam Ready 2nd = 5 Elle Of A Horse 3rd = 1 Clarrie Greene 4th = 8 Jaccka Turk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Kalispell | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 14:40 | 1st = 2 Kalispell 2nd = 4 Placid Planet 3rd = 8 Barnes Bay 4th = 7 Scarp Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 7 Impuesto | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 14:36 | 1st = 7 Impuesto 2nd = 9 Now You See 3rd = 11 Senate Rules 4th = 6 Eagling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Wheres Pip | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 14:33 | 1st = 5 Wheres Pip 2nd = 1 Hero To Zero 3rd = 6 Beegumbah Burst 4th = 8 Lonesome Jenmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Poppy Greene | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 14:30 | 1st = 5 Poppy Greene 2nd = 8 Winklea Zipper 3rd = 3 Arctic Posh 4th = 6 Codex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Mattgregor | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 14:25 | 1st = 4 Mattgregor 2nd = 1 Firebby 3rd = 2 Cold Stone 4th = 5 After The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Real Flash | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Real Flash 2nd = 7 Peejay Jack 3rd = 8 Shes So Vain 4th = 1 Full Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 3 Rothstein | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 14:18 | 1st = 3 Rothstein 2nd = 7 Inala Angel 3rd = 15 Aftershave 4th = 9 Shes Just Lika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Billy Austin | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 14:15 | 1st = 4 Billy Austin 2nd = 6 Big Daddy Zac 3rd = 1 Mauritian Flava 4th = 2 Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Hat Trick Babe | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 14:12 | 1st = 7 Hat Trick Babe 2nd = 1 Droopys Dasher 3rd = 6 Monster Red 4th = 4 Dziah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 In Massachusetts | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 14:07 | 1st = 4 In Massachusetts 2nd = 6 Major Kiwi 3rd = 1 Americanhighlights 4th = 2 Hit For Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Lady Xanthe | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 14:04 | 1st = 1 Lady Xanthe 2nd = 8 Vanish Allen 3rd = 5 Rebel Cain 4th = 7 Barelys Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 10 Zigamore | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 14:00 | 1st = 10 Zigamore 2nd = 11 On Sunshine 3rd = 1 Adverbs 4th = 4 Glorieta Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Spritely Jenmar | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 13:57 | 1st = 3 Spritely Jenmar 2nd = 2 Hardaway Terror 3rd = 7 Oscar Quest 4th = 4 My Mum Joany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Eagle Blue | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 13:54 | 1st = 3 Eagle Blue 2nd = 2 Lady Rappa 3rd = 6 Adams Jimmy 4th = 5 Bug Sud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Sodeska | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 13:49 | 1st = 1 Sodeska 2nd = 4 Jarvsofaks 3rd = 5 Tyron Lochie 4th = 6 Thumbs Up Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Fursty Ferret | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 13:46 | 1st = 5 Fursty Ferret 2nd = 1 Kalden Trojan 3rd = 3 Gandolf Bale 4th = 7 Boogiwoogie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 13 What Girls Want | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 13:42 | 1st = 13 What Girls Want 2nd = 3 Ifaconican 3rd = 7 Out of Mind 4th = 2 Bertoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Wahwah Tiggy | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 13:39 | 1st = 1 Wahwah Tiggy 2nd = 7 Midnight Chase 3rd = 8 Bella Can Do 4th = 5 Kenny Boy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Regrette Rien | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 13:36 | 1st = 3 Regrette Rien 2nd = 7 Queensryche 3rd = 2 Frostys Capable 4th = 8 Buckle Up Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Chiara Delight | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 13:31 | 1st = 8 Chiara Delight 2nd = 2 Watts Up Maori 3rd = 6 Outpunch Enchanter 4th = 3 King Kong Cooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Rellim Jill | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 13:28 | 1st = 8 Rellim Jill 2nd = 4 Kenny Flash 3rd = 2 Enka Allen 4th = 1 Paddy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 2 Lindwall | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 13:24 | 1st = 2 Lindwall 2nd = 8 Silent Dream 3rd = 1 Hamish Lad 4th = 9 The Wild Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Veetee Gun | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 13:17 | 1st = 3 Veetee Gun 2nd = 4 Supreme It Seems 3rd = 5 Winklee Ringo 4th = 1 Bemboka Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Almighty Chaos | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 13:10 | 1st = 8 Almighty Chaos 2nd = 7 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 2 Yaramundi Markus 4th = 9 Magical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 5 Patche Gift | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 13:06 | 1st = 5 Patche Gift 2nd = 13 Rustic Debutante 3rd = 1 Bali 4th = 14 Silentski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Docker | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Docker 2nd = 7 Proceed At Speed 3rd = 1 Hes A Boomer 4th = 5 Fifteen Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Wheres Mini | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 12:52 | 1st = 3 Wheres Mini 2nd = 9 Pacific Bluff 3rd = 2 Acela Express 4th = 1 Explosive Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Amity Class | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 12:42 | 1st = 6 Amity Class 2nd = 4 Classy Petal 3rd = 3 Winklee Toby 4th = 8 Racy Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Madam Crash | ||
Tue Oct 20 2015 12:34 | 1st = 7 Madam Crash 2nd = 3 Storm Allen 3rd = 5 Yarramundi Milla 4th = 1 Psychotic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Mick Mow | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 21:36 | 1st = 2 Mick Mow 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Andy 3rd = 8 Cowrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Fowsands | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Fowsands 2nd = 3 Kon Tiki 3rd = 5 Devil Of Tyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Left Outside | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 21:26 | 1st = 8 Left Outside 2nd = 2 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 3 Junior Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Michael Benz | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Michael Benz 2nd = 7 Prince Baling 3rd = 8 Irinka Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 11 Architecture | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 21:17 | 1st = 11 Architecture 2nd = 4 Dynamite Dingo 3rd = 6 Tally Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Boss Senor | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 21:14 | 1st = 8 Boss Senor 2nd = 3 Precipitation 3rd = 5 Draper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 6 Stuarts Choice | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 21:11 | 1st = 6 Stuarts Choice 2nd = 3 Lady Dama 3rd = 7 Cuzzy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Sam Bury | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Sam Bury 2nd = 1 Madiba Man 3rd = 2 Hanson Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Bluey Benz | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 Bluey Benz 2nd = 4 Apache Chieftan 3rd = 3 Quite Contrary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Asa El Chappo | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Asa El Chappo 2nd = 3 El Rose 3rd = 4 Triella Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Mister Ryanjack | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 20:57 | 1st = 4 Mister Ryanjack 2nd = 7 Punt Road Disco 3rd = 3 Holme On The Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Minter Bee | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Minter Bee 2nd = 2 Ripper 3rd = 6 Fantasy Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Bogie Lilly | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 20:52 | 1st = 7 Bogie Lilly 2nd = 5 Travs Magic 3rd = 2 Smashniak Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Die Tryin | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 20:47 | 1st = 3 Die Tryin 2nd = 8 Tee Da Green 3rd = 7 Springfield Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Emerley Ice | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 20:43 | 1st = 3 Emerley Ice 2nd = 2 Crystals Way 3rd = 4 Hanson Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Oz Striker | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 Oz Striker 2nd = 2 Alexs Entity 3rd = 8 Dyna Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Cabello Mucho | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 20:37 | 1st = 2 Cabello Mucho 2nd = 1 Dads Man 3rd = 6 Extreme Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Lakeview Miss | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 20:34 | 1st = 4 Lakeview Miss 2nd = 3 Chopper Whelan 3rd = 7 Suedon Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Magic It Up | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 20:30 | 1st = 9 Magic It Up 2nd = 1 Dirty Dessa 3rd = 6 Bad Moon Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Presh | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Presh 2nd = 1 Bayah Winslow 3rd = 5 Jimmy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 All I Can Be | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 20:21 | 1st = 5 All I Can Be 2nd = 6 Devendra 3rd = 3 Tessanzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Sunday Pints | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 20:19 | 1st = 2 Sunday Pints 2nd = 1 Junebug 3rd = 8 Play Your Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Longibo Girl | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 20:16 | 1st = 7 Longibo Girl 2nd = 2 Little Hombre 3rd = 8 Ay Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Itsa New Deal | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 20:11 | 1st = 7 Itsa New Deal 2nd = 1 Somedreamsomewhere 3rd = 8 Blissfull Spanker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Danyos Slappy | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 20:09 | 1st = 5 Danyos Slappy 2nd = 8 Pita Milo 3rd = 4 Lakeview Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Somethin Fizzy | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 20:06 | 1st = 3 Somethin Fizzy 2nd = 4 Macarena Miss 3rd = 1 Pebble Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Shorty Banner | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 20:03 | 1st = 3 Shorty Banner 2nd = 8 Atomic Beach 3rd = 2 Kalden Legenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Spiders Brother | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 Spiders Brother 2nd = 4 Serious Chance 3rd = 2 Super Miss Bowla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Olivers Guess | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 19:57 | 1st = 1 Olivers Guess 2nd = 2 Arnhem Rogue 3rd = 5 One Door Shuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Lethal Blue | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 19:54 | 1st = 7 Lethal Blue 2nd = 8 Lucky Liam 3rd = 5 Cosmic Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Paint the Wind | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 19:49 | 1st = 7 Paint the Wind 2nd = 5 Tomeara 3rd = 8 Do It For Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Sell Some Candy | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 19:47 | 1st = 5 Sell Some Candy 2nd = 2 Jack In Black 3rd = 1 Boloney World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Tarmac Black | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 19:44 | 1st = 6 Tarmac Black 2nd = 2 Shanaes Magic 3rd = 1 Cosmic Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Rear Chance | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 19:41 | 1st = 8 Rear Chance 2nd = 1 Emotion Sickness 3rd = 5 Cosmic Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Crackerjack Dak | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 19:38 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Dak 2nd = 6 Burekup Boy 3rd = 2 Cette Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Gears Of War | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 19:35 | 1st = 5 Gears Of War 2nd = 4 Relax Ay Voo 3rd = 1 Bugatti Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Master Mach Manus | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 19:33 | 1st = 9 Master Mach Manus 2nd = 8 Black Coyote 3rd = 6 Ya Messin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Itza Wags | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 19:31 | 1st = 7 Itza Wags 2nd = 4 Rajas Onyx 3rd = 3 Molly Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Petite Fox | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Petite Fox 2nd = 1 Big Dac 3rd = 4 Soho Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Cheeky Hand | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Hand 2nd = 8 Guiaba 3rd = 3 Nitrous Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Ballymac Finola | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 19:19 | 1st = 1 Ballymac Finola 2nd = 2 Good Judge Buddy 3rd = 8 Kobes Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Chirac | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 19:14 | 1st = 5 Chirac 2nd = 2 Red Sun Bliss 3rd = 1 Me Mate Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Bubba Jay | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 19:11 | 1st = 4 Bubba Jay 2nd = 7 Just Jackson 3rd = 8 Bally Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Lakoda Magic | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 19:07 | 1st = 8 Lakoda Magic 2nd = 5 Two Up 3rd = 2 Magic Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Hezthebigbopper | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 19:03 | 1st = 8 Hezthebigbopper 2nd = 3 Surbiton Jaxon 3rd = 2 Lotza Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Ikara Bale | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 19:01 | 1st = 2 Ikara Bale 2nd = 1 Rain Bale 3rd = 3 Cranky Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Chucks Me Boy | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 Chucks Me Boy 2nd = 5 Spicey Charmola 3rd = 3 Text Me Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Aston Sprite | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 18:55 | 1st = 7 Aston Sprite 2nd = 4 Many Returns 3rd = 8 Tall Ramon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Midnight Hayze | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 18:49 | 1st = 2 Midnight Hayze 2nd = 7 Miss Elegance 3rd = 9 Fancy Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Haul In | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 18:46 | 1st = 2 Haul In 2nd = 3 Zipline 3rd = 7 Roadsinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Major Callum | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 18:44 | 1st = 2 Major Callum 2nd = 9 Faithful Jet 3rd = 5 Monarco Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Broughton Beauty | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 18:42 | 1st = 4 Broughton Beauty 2nd = 6 Lolas Empire 3rd = 1 Betown Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Sacred Diamond | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 18:35 | 1st = 3 Sacred Diamond 2nd = 1 Mums Gem 3rd = 6 Kokoda Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Bally Mile | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Bally Mile 2nd = 9 Emerley Dryad 3rd = 2 Yaramundi Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Ten Caisses | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 18:27 | 1st = 4 Ten Caisses 2nd = 11 Baldy Face 3rd = 5 Mister Chisholm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Gunter | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 18:25 | 1st = 2 Gunter 2nd = 5 Mr Heston 3rd = 8 Good Boy Seamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Venom Torque | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Venom Torque 2nd = 2 Few Dollars More 3rd = 8 Asa Carrera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Givitaname | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 18:14 | 1st = 5 Givitaname 2nd = 10 Igetaround 3rd = 3 Tisu Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Malady Aubrey | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 18:12 | 1st = 3 Malady Aubrey 2nd = 8 Beyond Manapa 3rd = 1 Willowvale Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Ask Me Nicely | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 18:08 | 1st = 3 Ask Me Nicely 2nd = 6 Already Famous 3rd = 12 Woodsville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Alota Amy | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 18:05 | 1st = 7 Alota Amy 2nd = 8 Kaseys Turbo 3rd = 3 Brigantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Shes Excited | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 Shes Excited 2nd = 4 Antilogy 3rd = 8 Lochaber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Brag About Beau | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 17:58 | 1st = 2 Brag About Beau 2nd = 4 Marcellus 3rd = 3 Exacerbated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Bare Bones | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 17:55 | 1st = 1 Bare Bones 2nd = 5 Zipping Dee 3rd = 6 Red Claudette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Tattoo | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 17:49 | 1st = 3 Tattoo 2nd = 10 Foxie Undercover 3rd = 1 Skittish Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Last Guy Standing | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Last Guy Standing 2nd = 4 Tales Of The City 3rd = 2 Gottalovefridays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Chucka Bone | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 17:45 | 1st = 6 Chucka Bone 2nd = 1 Sir Pendelbury 3rd = 7 Wolfbane Mccabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Fabricated | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 17:39 | 1st = 1 Fabricated 2nd = 3 Seths Pride 3rd = 2 Frenetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Thidwick The Moose | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 17:37 | 1st = 6 Thidwick The Moose 2nd = 3 Breckenridge 3rd = 9 Alvares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Brother Rabbit | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 17:32 | 1st = 8 Brother Rabbit 2nd = 2 Playing The Ace 3rd = 3 Real Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Gunner Succeed | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 17:30 | 1st = 9 Gunner Succeed 2nd = 2 Ivory 3rd = 1 Grimms Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 3 Rouen | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 17:28 | 1st = 3 Rouen 2nd = 6 Golden Dusk 3rd = 5 Tycoon Reedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 6 The Iron Maiden | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 17:24 | 1st = 6 The Iron Maiden 2nd = 7 Testalina 3rd = 11 Attitude Pays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Blue Revolver | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 17:22 | 1st = 4 Blue Revolver 2nd = 8 Our Murray Grey 3rd = 1 Henry Garth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Flying Cruiser | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 17:20 | 1st = 3 Flying Cruiser 2nd = 4 Polizei 3rd = 10 Zabibo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 13 Savage Coup | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 17:11 | 1st = 13 Savage Coup 2nd = 9 Desert Samurai 3rd = 12 Lemon Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Delray Beach | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 17:07 | 1st = 2 Delray Beach 2nd = 5 Crown Saga 3rd = 1 Ysmael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 9 Enjoyable | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 17:03 | 1st = 9 Enjoyable 2nd = 1 Golden Shoes 3rd = 5 Roger That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Mr Charley Bear | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 17:01 | 1st = 7 Mr Charley Bear 2nd = 8 Emmett Ryker 3rd = 2 Cro Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 10 Rorys Union | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 16:59 | 1st = 10 Rorys Union 2nd = 6 Strum 3rd = 2 Zipalang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 Gentleman Jack | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 16:55 | 1st = 7 Gentleman Jack 2nd = 5 Deitch 3rd = 13 More For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 10 Worthy Hero | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 16:50 | 1st = 10 Worthy Hero 2nd = 5 Turf Cutter Girl 3rd = 1 Offshore Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Sometime Soon | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 16:50 | 1st = 7 Sometime Soon 2nd = 5 Mr Mumbles 3rd = 2 Opawa Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 4 Muy Bien | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 16:44 | 1st = 4 Muy Bien 2nd = 10 Arise Augustus 3rd = 11 Im Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Mepunga Armagh | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 16:42 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Armagh 2nd = 2 Neurological 3rd = 7 Zipping Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Perplexing | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 16:40 | 1st = 7 Perplexing 2nd = 5 Chi Gong 3rd = 4 Clan Mcleod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Freshwater Storm | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 16:36 | 1st = 9 Freshwater Storm 2nd = 8 Electric Fusion 3rd = 14 Clear Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Fat Amy | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 16:32 | 1st = 4 Fat Amy 2nd = 8 Mahjong Smile 3rd = 3 Vessel Of Wrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Stylish Fancy | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 16:31 | 1st = 4 Stylish Fancy 2nd = 10 Atoonga Air 3rd = 8 Big Jamesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 1 Celtic Rush | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Celtic Rush 2nd = 8 Love To Bend 3rd = 7 Six Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 1 Diamond Duke | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 16:24 | 1st = 1 Diamond Duke 2nd = 6 Six of Hearts 3rd = 4 Fickle Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Kaitoke Diamond | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 Kaitoke Diamond 2nd = 6 Jayco Bale 3rd = 8 Zarkos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Robard | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 16:20 | 1st = 8 Robard 2nd = 2 Casino Gold 3rd = 1 Havana Cigar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 16:13 | 1st = 6 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 5 Izzey Bale 3rd = 1 Spanish Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 2 Done Nothin Wrong | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 16:11 | 1st = 2 Done Nothin Wrong 2nd = 6 Boys Getaround Him 3rd = 4 Kinselmac Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 3 Whos Doing What | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 16:09 | 1st = 3 Whos Doing What 2nd = 2 Rowchester King 3rd = 8 Cerrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 9 Lady Jivago | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 16:07 | 1st = 9 Lady Jivago 2nd = 12 Positive Quest 3rd = 6 Dalshamar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Gee Gees Style | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 16:03 | 1st = 6 Gee Gees Style 2nd = 3 Triple Bee 3rd = 2 Wonzzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 1 Armbrosalee | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 16:01 | 1st = 1 Armbrosalee 2nd = 7 Shes So Foxy 3rd = 9 Riverina Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Jose Wales | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:59 | 1st = 10 Jose Wales 2nd = 1 White Dollar Sign 3rd = 11 Rain Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Black Driftwood | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:58 | 1st = 1 Black Driftwood 2nd = 4 Blingified 3rd = 3 Zipping Chrystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 4 Hellyer | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:55 | 1st = 4 Hellyer 2nd = 2 Pegatego 3rd = 6 Foxy Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Talkin Fancy | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:54 | 1st = 4 Talkin Fancy 2nd = 8 Angvella 3rd = 3 Artic Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 7 Mad About You | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:51 | 1st = 7 Mad About You 2nd = 1 Moon Symbol 3rd = 5 Tainted Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Pams Boy | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:48 | 1st = 2 Pams Boy 2nd = 1 Fred Of Lidsdale 3rd = 4 Small Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 8 Bienvenido | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:44 | 1st = 8 Bienvenido 2nd = 6 Hasta La Shamer 3rd = 3 Lead The Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Rubys Faith | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:43 | 1st = 1 Rubys Faith 2nd = 2 El Toro Loco 3rd = 3 Pennys For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 Mock Me Not | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:40 | 1st = 9 Mock Me Not 2nd = 8 Je Suis Prest 3rd = 3 Five Spices |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Zipping Link | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:38 | 1st = 1 Zipping Link 2nd = 6 Indi Allen 3rd = 8 Allen Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 1 Military | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:36 | 1st = 1 Military 2nd = 7 Sports Day 3rd = 4 Super Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Gold Class | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:33 | 1st = 3 Gold Class 2nd = 2 Joe Joe 3rd = 6 Untraceable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 7 Eleni Whirl | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:32 | 1st = 7 Eleni Whirl 2nd = 8 Chapilla 3rd = 1 Rasputin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Boolite Bruiser | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:30 | 1st = 1 Boolite Bruiser 2nd = 6 Black Barron Lad 3rd = 7 Starlight Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Luxembourg | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:28 | 1st = 1 Luxembourg 2nd = 4 Duran 3rd = 2 Lord Farquaad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Splash Of White | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:26 | 1st = 3 Splash Of White 2nd = 1 Hugh Made Who 3rd = 5 Ready Jet Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Berisha | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:24 | 1st = 4 Berisha 2nd = 9 Mossara Lad 3rd = 2 Something To Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Rack Tap Rack | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:22 | 1st = 2 Rack Tap Rack 2nd = 5 Snow Good 3rd = 7 Useful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Yousha Dua | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:20 | 1st = 3 Yousha Dua 2nd = 9 Hot Shot Girl 3rd = 10 Strate Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 9 Take Command | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:17 | 1st = 9 Take Command 2nd = 8 Flytomo 3rd = 4 Bullion Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Von Trapp | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:13 | 1st = 7 Von Trapp 2nd = 5 Yeboah 3rd = 3 Speed Lorde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 4 Beegees | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:11 | 1st = 4 Beegees 2nd = 1 Labarena 3rd = 8 Jennys Got Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 7 Autumn Street | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:07 | 1st = 7 Autumn Street 2nd = 5 Souvlaki 3rd = 2 Got The Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 10 Mag Spring | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:05 | 1st = 10 Mag Spring 2nd = 4 Secret Mantra 3rd = 6 Southwood Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 13 Written Honour | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:03 | 1st = 13 Written Honour 2nd = 9 Equal Ruler 3rd = 6 Boys From The Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Legend | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 15:02 | 1st = 8 Legend 2nd = 1 Pretty Bomb 3rd = 4 Abandon Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 7 Tiger Tuff | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:59 | 1st = 7 Tiger Tuff 2nd = 4 Kenona Lad 3rd = 5 The Mighty Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Dream Edition | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:57 | 1st = 3 Dream Edition 2nd = 1 Zall Good 3rd = 2 Destini Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 6 Fun Manager | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:55 | 1st = 6 Fun Manager 2nd = 5 Static Lift 3rd = 3 Nick On The Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Super Zip Zip | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:54 | 1st = 2 Super Zip Zip 2nd = 1 Thrilling Galaxy 3rd = 7 Irish Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Our Winston | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:50 | 1st = 7 Our Winston 2nd = 3 Musique Player 3rd = 2 Willow The Wisp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Fear The Rascal | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:49 | 1st = 5 Fear The Rascal 2nd = 2 Thanks Captain 3rd = 1 Spangher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 10 - 2 Boomer Bailey | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:44 | 1st = 2 Boomer Bailey 2nd = 4 Outta Sight 3rd = 5 Bank Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Clemency | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:42 | 1st = 7 Clemency 2nd = 9 Braccenby 3rd = 10 Loyalty Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Cullquin Bomber | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:40 | 1st = 4 Cullquin Bomber 2nd = 6 Berri Lass 3rd = 8 Tiger Chien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 1 Tulhurst Paddy | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:37 | 1st = 1 Tulhurst Paddy 2nd = 2 Tulhurst Stacey 3rd = 7 Hurrysound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Buster Bluth | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:36 | 1st = 7 Buster Bluth 2nd = 3 Chateau Neuf 3rd = 5 Pirate Lore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 7 Andrew | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:34 | 1st = 7 Andrew 2nd = 3 Abundance Of Heart 3rd = 2 Sassaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Zipping Please | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:32 | 1st = 5 Zipping Please 2nd = 1 Snow Matter 3rd = 2 Why Not Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 5 Von Costa Glass | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:29 | 1st = 5 Von Costa Glass 2nd = 3 Important 3rd = 4 Slippery Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Zenmach | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:27 | 1st = 4 Zenmach 2nd = 8 The Black 3rd = 7 Nightmarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Dragon Hunter | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:25 | 1st = 4 Dragon Hunter 2nd = 1 Spirit Of The Dawn 3rd = 7 Picavino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Cryers Fred | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:25 | 1st = 8 Cryers Fred 2nd = 1 Thanks Tubby 3rd = 2 Upset Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Wadelock Latte | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:22 | 1st = 8 Wadelock Latte 2nd = 1 Senor Grumpy 3rd = 2 Dozer Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 1 Addington Road | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Addington Road 2nd = 14 Twenty Five Kisses 3rd = 4 Chaff Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Boris Gump | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:19 | 1st = 6 Boris Gump 2nd = 1 Illicit Twist 3rd = 7 Kinloch Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 4 Exceed Battle | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:16 | 1st = 4 Exceed Battle 2nd = 8 Musical Family 3rd = 2 Aspen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Cosmic Noodle | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:14 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Noodle 2nd = 6 Destini Firebird 3rd = 7 Back Slapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Accounted Four | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:11 | 1st = 1 Accounted Four 2nd = 5 Dhanraj 3rd = 3 Cheryls Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 9 - 9 Zachary Binx | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:09 | 1st = 9 Zachary Binx 2nd = 6 Pegasus Dream 3rd = 8 Prestine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Get The Picture | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Get The Picture 2nd = 8 Palace Tycoon 3rd = 6 Macarthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Sunday Shoes | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Sunday Shoes 2nd = 2 Harry Aztec 3rd = 8 Amelia Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Maximus Glider | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:04 | 1st = 4 Maximus Glider 2nd = 3 Sultan Of Swing 3rd = 5 Sofa So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 5 Early Decision | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:02 | 1st = 5 Early Decision 2nd = 8 Buzzy Bowen 3rd = 6 Our Braxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Premier Osti | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 14:00 | 1st = 8 Premier Osti 2nd = 6 Melham 3rd = 5 Big Red Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 3 Packen | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:58 | 1st = 3 Packen 2nd = 9 Ascot Red 3rd = 8 Sebring Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 5 Victory Downs | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:53 | 1st = 5 Victory Downs 2nd = 2 Romanee Vince 3rd = 3 Golden Buckleboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 14 Pyramid Magic | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:51 | 1st = 14 Pyramid Magic 2nd = 3 Dream Big 3rd = 2 Easy Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Kennys Millions | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:49 | 1st = 4 Kennys Millions 2nd = 6 Price Tag 3rd = 7 Sonic Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Noogoora Burr | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:49 | 1st = 2 Noogoora Burr 2nd = 7 Boris Badenov 3rd = 1 Aldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Mellow And Black | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:46 | 1st = 8 Mellow And Black 2nd = 7 Galactic Redeye 3rd = 4 Houdini Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 13 Maddie Moo Moo | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:44 | 1st = 13 Maddie Moo Moo 2nd = 12 Samuel James 3rd = 4 Reine Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Our Gypsy | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:43 | 1st = 7 Our Gypsy 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Maine 3rd = 5 Hawkesbury Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 4 Toss And Tell | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:40 | 1st = 4 Toss And Tell 2nd = 5 Just Never Know 3rd = 7 Cher Cher Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Littlerayov | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:35 | 1st = 3 Littlerayov 2nd = 10 Pretoria Miss 3rd = 4 Ollys A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 8 - 8 Princess Arts | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:33 | 1st = 8 Princess Arts 2nd = 11 Maverick 3rd = 16 Jerry Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Zeusman | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:31 | 1st = 2 Zeusman 2nd = 5 Kickin The Traces 3rd = 1 Ha Long Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Stagger Express | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:29 | 1st = 5 Stagger Express 2nd = 3 Fear Me Roar 3rd = 2 Avatar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 2 Corridorzz | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:26 | 1st = 2 Corridorzz 2nd = 5 Keys Tostonebridge 3rd = 1 Mullengandra Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 12 Stolen Time | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:22 | 1st = 12 Stolen Time 2nd = 6 Alessia 3rd = 5 Tommy Two Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Glenville Abbey | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:20 | 1st = 3 Glenville Abbey 3rd = 8 Evening In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Titan Banner | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:15 | 1st = 7 Titan Banner 2nd = 3 Costa Del Magnifico 3rd = 6 Milligan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Bold And Groovy | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:13 | 1st = 2 Bold And Groovy 2nd = 1 Eight Chance 3rd = 9 Ski Kitzbuhel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Chase The Breeze | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:11 | 1st = 1 Chase The Breeze 2nd = 7 Canya Keato 3rd = 2 Ablazin Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 6 Wondergun | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:08 | 1st = 6 Wondergun 2nd = 10 Rebel Rhythm 3rd = 3 Koop Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 5 Stars And Storm | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:04 | 1st = 5 Stars And Storm 2nd = 4 Solar Sky 3rd = 8 Laurens Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Miley | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 13:02 | 1st = 1 Miley 2nd = 7 Lika Rockstar 3rd = 2 Dwaynes Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Orayo | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 12:59 | 1st = 1 Orayo 2nd = 10 Bushranger Boy 3rd = 6 Hidden Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 7 - 2 Incredible Anvil | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 12:57 | 1st = 2 Incredible Anvil 2nd = 5 Free Falling 3rd = 1 Romanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Badcoe | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 12:55 | 1st = 9 Badcoe 2nd = 1 Groote Eylandt 3rd = 5 Devon Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Alexanderia | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 12:52 | 1st = 7 Alexanderia 2nd = 1 Dervil 3rd = 3 Remembrance Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 1 Mister Jogalong | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 12:50 | 1st = 1 Mister Jogalong 3rd = 4 Kyalla Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Whisper Magic | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 12:48 | 1st = 1 Whisper Magic 2nd = 4 Vintage Osti 3rd = 9 Britney Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Whatta Moment | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 12:42 | 1st = 5 Whatta Moment 2nd = 1 Ima Blaze 3rd = 2 Fabless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 9 Only In Rome | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 12:40 | 1st = 9 Only In Rome 2nd = 8 Lucas 3rd = 3 Tuas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Perforation | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 12:37 | 1st = 7 Perforation 2nd = 3 Rowdy One 3rd = 5 Jack Lancaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 As Sweet As | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 12:33 | 1st = 4 As Sweet As 2nd = 1 Stumble 3rd = 2 Cool Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 6 - 1 Chasing Shadows | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 12:28 | 1st = 1 Chasing Shadows 2nd = 2 Love That Guest 3rd = 10 Nui Toc Tien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Romas Moment | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 12:25 | 1st = 1 Romas Moment 2nd = 5 Better Lad 3rd = 8 Madambash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Mikaylas Raider | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 12:24 | 1st = 1 Mikaylas Raider 2nd = 11 Geegees Gran Lodge 3rd = 12 Gee Gees Cool Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 5 Four Jesters | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 12:19 | 1st = 5 Four Jesters 2nd = 1 Always Under Fire 3rd = 3 Octavia Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Mr Coops | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 12:15 | 1st = 6 Mr Coops 2nd = 4 Gunner Molloy 3rd = 1 Kilty Conscience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 That Cat | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 12:10 | 1st = 6 That Cat 2nd = 10 Waltzing Queen 3rd = 9 Kate Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 5 - 4 Young Stranger | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 11:58 | 1st = 4 Young Stranger 2nd = 16 Insignificant 3rd = 1 Fratellino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 11:43 | 2nd = 9 Jaccka Emberz 3rd = 2 Big Bad John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Beaudiene Clemintyne | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 11:43 | 1st = 4 Beaudiene Clemintyne 2nd = 9 Jaccka Emberz 3rd = 2 Big Bad John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 4 - 5 Tuapeka Art | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 11:28 | 1st = 5 Tuapeka Art 2nd = 8 Lynley Morris 3rd = 4 Born To Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Ardens Concord | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 11:13 | 1st = 6 Ardens Concord 2nd = 2 Robyns Bad Boy 3rd = 1 Popular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 3 - 3 Lis Rulz | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 10:58 | 1st = 3 Lis Rulz 2nd = 10 Kia Kaha 3rd = 1 Culley Backy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Hopes and Dreams | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 10:43 | 1st = 3 Hopes and Dreams 2nd = 7 El Cartel 3rd = 9 Jessica Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 2 - 5 Diana Harbour | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 10:28 | 1st = 5 Diana Harbour 2nd = 19 Merlot 3rd = 14 Squire John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 1 - 11 Mista Shark | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 10:02 | 1st = 11 Mista Shark 2nd = 5 Rock Diva 3rd = 4 Dreamcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Bago Flash | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 0:42 | 1st = 6 Bago Flash 2nd = 1 Magic Zippy 3rd = 7 Gerties Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Kakadu Magic | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 0:22 | 1st = 7 Kakadu Magic 2nd = 2 Spartacus Brown 3rd = 3 West On Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Winsome Warrior | ||
Sun Sep 20 2015 0:07 | 1st = 8 Winsome Warrior 2nd = 7 Bar Veloce 3rd = 4 Bettys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Bucky Boy | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 22:54 | 1st = 1 Bucky Boy 2nd = 2 Helga Bale 3rd = 5 Quizmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Seabrook Sam | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 22:39 | 1st = 1 Seabrook Sam 2nd = 2 Dynamic Punch 3rd = 9 Roo Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 One Step Beyond | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 22:35 | 1st = 5 One Step Beyond 2nd = 4 Hetalia Bale 3rd = 3 Pink Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Gavdashian | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 22:30 | 1st = 3 Gavdashian 2nd = 7 Takahi John 3rd = 1 Azz I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Lektra Rancher | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 22:26 | 1st = 4 Lektra Rancher 2nd = 8 Blu Light Banjo 3rd = 7 Always Winnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Lyncar Jerry | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 22:22 | 1st = 7 Lyncar Jerry 2nd = 6 Bags Of Hope 3rd = 1 Sir Flashalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 2 The Rag Doll | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 22:17 | 1st = 2 The Rag Doll 2nd = 5 Valla Swan 3rd = 3 Quick Income |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Superfonic | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 22:15 | 1st = 6 Superfonic 2nd = 8 Fleetwood Zac 3rd = 5 Gorham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Lektra Jewel | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 22:11 | 1st = 3 Lektra Jewel 2nd = 7 Mepunga Atom 3rd = 4 Fabrawhat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Pearls Legacy | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 22:08 | 1st = 5 Pearls Legacy 2nd = 8 Red Hot Bekim 3rd = 6 Its My Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Tribal One | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 22:05 | 1st = 6 Tribal One 2nd = 8 Night Rhythm 3rd = 3 Perkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Vikenti | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Vikenti 2nd = 6 Fifty Shades 3rd = 7 A Special Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Guthrie | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 21:58 | 1st = 6 Guthrie 2nd = 2 Wynburn Witness 3rd = 1 Westburn Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Peggie | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 21:55 | 1st = 6 Peggie 2nd = 1 Cosmic Owl 3rd = 4 Tekki Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Simpatico | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 21:52 | 1st = 7 Simpatico 2nd = 5 Heidi Benz 3rd = 8 Cervelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Talanjee Stiff | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 21:49 | 1st = 7 Talanjee Stiff 2nd = 3 Saywah Tonayo 3rd = 1 Mag Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Warfare | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 21:47 | 1st = 4 Warfare 2nd = 6 Victoria Pass 3rd = 1 Mandy Fourstarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Knockas Return | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 21:45 | 1st = 3 Knockas Return 2nd = 6 Bertacious Bee 3rd = 7 Bank Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Dutch Stryker | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 Dutch Stryker 2nd = 5 Antonio Tyson 3rd = 4 He Isnt Really |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Retail Chart | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 21:39 | 1st = 1 Retail Chart 2nd = 6 Star Chamber 3rd = 7 Elite Enfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Gaucho | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 21:35 | 1st = 6 Gaucho 2nd = 2 Repayments 3rd = 3 Sisco Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Deadly Lyko | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 21:32 | 1st = 2 Deadly Lyko 2nd = 1 Hill 3rd = 4 Nevada Triangle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 10 Hollys Miss Molly | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 21:30 | 1st = 10 Hollys Miss Molly 2nd = 9 Als Courage 3rd = 7 Happy Schnapps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Fast Bean | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Fast Bean 2nd = 7 Houso Delight 3rd = 1 Endless Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Good Odds Jet | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Good Odds Jet 2nd = 5 Petrify 3rd = 6 Family Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Cherokee Mclaren | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Cherokee Mclaren 2nd = 4 Big Zap 3rd = 6 Woodside Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Midnight Scribe | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 21:17 | 1st = 1 Midnight Scribe 2nd = 2 Dellas Command 3rd = 8 Pharrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Spanish Mix | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Spanish Mix 2nd = 4 Tricky Kid 3rd = 2 Locknane Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Seeking Justice | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 21:12 | 1st = 8 Seeking Justice 2nd = 7 Ninety Five 3rd = 1 Coulta Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Sheridon | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 21:09 | 1st = 9 Sheridon 2nd = 8 Annie Benz 3rd = 1 Cyndies Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Zigstar | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 21:07 | 1st = 8 Zigstar 2nd = 2 Maximum Maddy 3rd = 7 Hero To Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Satchmos Hanky | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Satchmos Hanky 2nd = 6 Gone Ratty 3rd = 1 Supercell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 11 Forestspider | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 21:00 | 1st = 11 Forestspider 2nd = 2 Michaels Mename 3rd = 5 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Lobo Loco | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Lobo Loco 2nd = 8 Placid Planet 3rd = 1 Springvale Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Wynburn Arrow | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Arrow 2nd = 8 Long View Belle 3rd = 4 Keune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Ernest Bale | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Ernest Bale 2nd = 2 Greysynd Emma 3rd = 8 Rivergum Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Hawka Tron | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:49 | 1st = 7 Hawka Tron 2nd = 1 Fluke Of Fantasy 3rd = 2 Minute River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Flying Pegasus | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:47 | 1st = 8 Flying Pegasus 2nd = 4 The Miami Heat 3rd = 1 James Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Golfing Amy | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Golfing Amy 2nd = 6 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 7 Cyclone Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Makenton Jag | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:42 | 1st = 4 Makenton Jag 2nd = 1 Snowed All Day 3rd = 7 Mumza Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Black Bottle | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:39 | 1st = 8 Black Bottle 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Kayono 3rd = 4 Billy Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Rock The World | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:37 | 1st = 8 Rock The World 2nd = 6 Brass Bonnet 3rd = 5 Casual Steak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Margs Pearl | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:35 | 1st = 4 Margs Pearl 2nd = 6 Locknane Oscar 3rd = 7 Black Shuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Saint Jane | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:32 | 1st = 7 Saint Jane 2nd = 8 Babs Bale 3rd = 5 Dyna Quote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Yerrington Bob | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Yerrington Bob 2nd = 1 Forbidden Forest 3rd = 6 Lets Go Lancashire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Esparza | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Esparza 2nd = 5 Why Not Wayne 3rd = 7 Alexis Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Knocker | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Knocker 2nd = 9 No Callaratah 3rd = 3 Dont Go Quietly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Tillys Boy | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Tillys Boy 2nd = 2 Become The Fuse 3rd = 4 Zamperini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Bogie Heno | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:19 | 1st = 2 Bogie Heno 2nd = 6 Ashby Beth 3rd = 3 Vocal Isla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Dentona | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:17 | 1st = 6 Dentona 2nd = 2 Mile High Anvil 3rd = 5 Major Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Wild Soul | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Wild Soul 2nd = 1 Peejay Jack 3rd = 6 Mcray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Simply Dawn | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:12 | 1st = 4 Simply Dawn 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Jem 3rd = 3 Shanlyn Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Gangnam Style | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:09 | 1st = 4 Gangnam Style 2nd = 7 Mepunga Rosie 3rd = 8 Kilkee Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Akando | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:07 | 1st = 1 Akando 2nd = 8 Miss Cersei 3rd = 4 Rain Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Houindeed | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Houindeed 2nd = 2 Stuarts Choice 3rd = 8 Prince Frederick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Claremorris | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:02 | 1st = 4 Claremorris 2nd = 7 Go Jetta Go 3rd = 5 Miss Barcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Menames Daboss | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 20:00 | 1st = 7 Menames Daboss 2nd = 8 Declaring 3rd = 12 Illawong Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Struggle Street | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Struggle Street 2nd = 3 Miracle 3rd = 5 Miss College |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Shannahs Might | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:55 | 1st = 8 Shannahs Might 2nd = 3 Low Tide 3rd = 2 Gladys Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Touch Of Venus | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:52 | 1st = 3 Touch Of Venus 2nd = 5 Flashing Moon 3rd = 10 Mountain Cuz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Benny Big Head | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:49 | 1st = 1 Benny Big Head 2nd = 2 Bigshow Jethro 3rd = 3 Woolly Warbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Marshal Dale | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:47 | 1st = 3 Marshal Dale 2nd = 6 Chers Bettor Babe 3rd = 7 Bending Spoons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Charleston | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:45 | 1st = 7 Charleston 2nd = 2 Noaki Buckley 3rd = 4 Cousin Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Titan Ash | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:42 | 1st = 5 Titan Ash 2nd = 4 Senors Mistress 3rd = 8 Velocity Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 This Sky Rox | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 This Sky Rox 2nd = 12 Vulcan 3rd = 10 Silver Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Fantastic Dotty | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:39 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Dotty 2nd = 1 Zipping Bianca 3rd = 4 Metal Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 You Choose | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 You Choose 2nd = 2 Winston Groom 3rd = 4 Acheron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Von Dousa | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Von Dousa 2nd = 1 Aston Eclipse 3rd = 4 Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Gassys Pride | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:32 | 1st = 4 Gassys Pride 2nd = 2 Mepunga Ted 3rd = 3 Flying Merkel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 The Russian | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 The Russian 2nd = 1 Getoutermyway 3rd = 6 As I See It Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Veetee Gun | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Veetee Gun 2nd = 4 See Blues Girl 3rd = 1 Honcho Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Regazza Gina | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:26 | 1st = 8 Regazza Gina 2nd = 5 Rock Lass 3rd = 6 Jinja Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 City Rambler | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 City Rambler 2nd = 4 Rugall 3rd = 8 Who Dey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Butchulla Boy | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:22 | 1st = 3 Butchulla Boy 2nd = 6 Macnivek 3rd = 7 Made That Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Liams Entity | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:19 | 1st = 2 Liams Entity 2nd = 8 Starlight Venus 3rd = 1 Kalden Ilithyia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Suzies So Sweet | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Suzies So Sweet 2nd = 9 Warana Court 3rd = 2 Abbysn Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Zipping Axel | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:16 | 1st = 4 Zipping Axel 2nd = 5 Judoka Jean 3rd = 3 Carla The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Genghis Kahn | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:13 | 1st = 4 Genghis Kahn 2nd = 5 Yiche 3rd = 2 Allen Hodney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Ashton K | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:12 | 1st = 2 Ashton K 2nd = 10 Wynberg Courage 3rd = 9 Diamond Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 14 Forseen | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:10 | 1st = 14 Forseen 2nd = 5 Born Regal 3rd = 9 Durasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Times Up Tom | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:08 | 1st = 7 Times Up Tom 2nd = 1 Miss Za Wicked 3rd = 8 Unique Ghosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Kraken Soupy | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Kraken Soupy 2nd = 4 Immortal Bear 3rd = 3 Lakeview Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Baht Monelli | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:01 | 1st = 5 Baht Monelli 2nd = 4 Hoss Funk 3rd = 1 Golden Fist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 11 Another Broadway | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 19:00 | 1st = 11 Another Broadway 2nd = 5 Phantom Rockstar 3rd = 10 Grinlikeastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Norm The Storm | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 18:58 | 1st = 3 Norm The Storm 2nd = 8 Ezy Beach 3rd = 7 Aeroplane Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Deadly Pace | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 18:55 | 1st = 8 Deadly Pace 2nd = 5 Locked Out 3rd = 1 Carrara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 6 Camside Gold | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 18:54 | 1st = 6 Camside Gold 2nd = 8 Lucario 3rd = 7 Rockin Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Schooner | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 18:51 | 1st = 4 Schooner 2nd = 6 Tillys Bear 3rd = 8 Tizza Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Last Flight In | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 18:50 | 1st = 3 Last Flight In 2nd = 5 What A Drive 3rd = 4 My Sweet Pawsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 3 Its a Bird | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 18:47 | 1st = 3 Its a Bird 2nd = 1 One Samuel 3rd = 4 Tua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 4 Cruisin Luxury | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 18:42 | 1st = 4 Cruisin Luxury 2nd = 1 Gold Hallmark 3rd = 5 Smokey Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Ideal Flybye | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 18:40 | 1st = 9 Ideal Flybye 2nd = 2 Four Starzzz Shiraz 3rd = 8 Brydon Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Velocity Ember | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 18:39 | 1st = 8 Velocity Ember 2nd = 2 Galway Real Deal 3rd = 5 Great Knock That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Armani | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 18:36 | 1st = 8 Armani 2nd = 1 Miss Express 3rd = 2 Hidden Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Mr African | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 18:35 | 1st = 3 Mr African 2nd = 6 Fast Spring 3rd = 8 Kim Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Rance Regstrong | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 18:32 | 1st = 5 Rance Regstrong 2nd = 7 Ido Voodoo 3rd = 2 Cosmic Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Sheer Strength | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 18:27 | 1st = 9 Sheer Strength 2nd = 11 Heza Warhorse 3rd = 12 Sur Le Feu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Pay Da Trail | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 18:26 | 1st = 3 Pay Da Trail 2nd = 6 Atoonga Air 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Redgum Drive | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 18:25 | 1st = 3 Redgum Drive 2nd = 2 Abdullah Dixie 3rd = 7 Youre The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Stormy Tara | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 18:20 | 1st = 9 Stormy Tara 2nd = 7 Rodney Strides 3rd = 6 Its Ollies Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Roscoes Entity | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 18:17 | 1st = 7 Roscoes Entity 2nd = 1 Elyce Rhian 3rd = 6 Exuberant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 The Moonraker | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 18:12 | 1st = 7 The Moonraker 2nd = 4 Master Of Escape 3rd = 1 Miss Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Emily Jane | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 18:10 | 1st = 8 Emily Jane 2nd = 1 Marmish 3rd = 7 Dons Shy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Bobby In Motion | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 18:07 | 1st = 6 Bobby In Motion 2nd = 8 Cozza Shot 3rd = 5 Missy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Drawing Away | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 18:02 | 1st = 1 Drawing Away 2nd = 7 Stanbesideme 3rd = 9 Major Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Brakani | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 17:59 | 1st = 1 Brakani 2nd = 5 Heaps Of Ability 3rd = 6 Sitar Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Disco Rain | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 17:58 | 1st = 3 Disco Rain 2nd = 2 Lonesome Nitro 3rd = 8 Teegambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 9 Turnitup Babe | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 17:55 | 1st = 9 Turnitup Babe 2nd = 3 Monteverdi 3rd = 4 Stable Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Go Lakers Go | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 17:52 | 1st = 2 Go Lakers Go 2nd = 7 Oriental Lord 3rd = 6 Brianna Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Altered Mist | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 17:48 | 1st = 3 Altered Mist 2nd = 7 Lady Jay 3rd = 8 Heroic Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 13 Isa Smiling | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 17:42 | 1st = 13 Isa Smiling 2nd = 4 Cyclone Chief 3rd = 1 Opawa Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Riverside Beau | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 17:38 | 1st = 6 Riverside Beau 2nd = 3 Wheres Sally 3rd = 4 Blazin Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Derby Ghost | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 17:35 | 1st = 5 Derby Ghost 2nd = 8 Hersi 3rd = 6 Central Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Dixie Trix | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 17:30 | 1st = 2 Dixie Trix 2nd = 1 Cheyenne Warrior 3rd = 7 Stylish Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Pure Arrogance | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 17:27 | 1st = 6 Pure Arrogance 2nd = 8 King Sapphire 3rd = 7 Kilkenny Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Chriss Pride | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 17:25 | 1st = 7 Chriss Pride 2nd = 5 Macjam 3rd = 8 Little Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 6 Valley Ess Jay | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 17:22 | 1st = 6 Valley Ess Jay 2nd = 7 Cold Crusher 3rd = 1 Kyvalley Boomerang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Selynya Kev | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 17:19 | 1st = 1 Selynya Kev 2nd = 3 Super Patricia 3rd = 5 Magic Buddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 16 Sassy Boo | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 17:16 | 1st = 16 Sassy Boo 2nd = 11 Kim Tasha 3rd = 12 Cataplexic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Dumb Bullett | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 17:15 | 1st = 6 Dumb Bullett 2nd = 4 Hey Rhonda 3rd = 2 Eat More Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Hu R U | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 17:11 | 1st = 2 Hu R U 2nd = 5 Arms Of An Angel 3rd = 1 Shardons Sheralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 9 Famous Style | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 17:09 | 1st = 9 Famous Style 2nd = 4 Kouyate 3rd = 2 Cousin Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 7 Hernes Oak | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 17:05 | 1st = 7 Hernes Oak 2nd = 9 Sankara Spirit 3rd = 8 Raise the Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Mighty Hulk | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 17:02 | 1st = 4 Mighty Hulk 2nd = 3 Infinite Senor 3rd = 1 Mouth For War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Astapor | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 16:59 | 1st = 5 Astapor 2nd = 1 Download 3rd = 3 Causin Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 The Falcon Legend | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 16:58 | 1st = 9 The Falcon Legend 2nd = 10 Jackaroo Bromac 3rd = 7 Forest Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 3 Prix Dor | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 16:55 | 1st = 3 Prix Dor 2nd = 8 Bolord 3rd = 11 Sohool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Cool Marlow | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 16:54 | 1st = 8 Cool Marlow 2nd = 2 Winsome Dan 3rd = 5 What That Does |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Surfection | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 16:52 | 1st = 1 Surfection 2nd = 8 Zipping Sasha 3rd = 7 You Go Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 3 So You Know | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 16:47 | 1st = 3 So You Know 2nd = 12 Just Elusive 3rd = 6 Mapmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 8 Sundons Courage | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 16:42 | 1st = 8 Sundons Courage 2nd = 3 Imahe Man 3rd = 4 Skyflyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Rocky Six | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 16:40 | 1st = 8 Rocky Six 2nd = 5 Georgies Smile 3rd = 6 Overstayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Wolfpack | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 16:39 | 1st = 9 Wolfpack 2nd = 4 Highfield Bessie 3rd = 3 Miss Murderous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Beg To Differ | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 16:36 | 1st = 5 Beg To Differ 2nd = 6 Black Chant 3rd = 1 Honour Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 14 Anoro | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 16:32 | 1st = 14 Anoro 2nd = 1 Above Us 3rd = 9 Tricky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Redneck Crazy | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 16:29 | 1st = 1 Redneck Crazy 2nd = 3 Wheres Ringo 3rd = 2 Eat Some Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 7 Art Of Defence | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 16:25 | 1st = 7 Art Of Defence 2nd = 4 Malibu Stacy 3rd = 1 Sunbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Bee Rabbit | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 16:24 | 1st = 8 Bee Rabbit 2nd = 4 Gumbalanya 3rd = 9 Rocketship Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Minnie Jay | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 16:22 | 1st = 2 Minnie Jay 2nd = 7 Charming Ally 3rd = 6 Mr Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Prince Benji | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 16:18 | 1st = 3 Prince Benji 2nd = 1 Dream Chapel 3rd = 7 Harrys Day Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 5 Seul Spirit | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 16:15 | 1st = 5 Seul Spirit 2nd = 8 Hilarious Honour 3rd = 11 Swiftly Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Master Sonny | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 16:12 | 1st = 2 Master Sonny 2nd = 3 Jet Ready 3rd = 1 Ima Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Kate Hudson | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 16:10 | 1st = 4 Kate Hudson 2nd = 7 Chrissie Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 12 Loading | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 16:07 | 1st = 12 Loading 2nd = 6 Geological 3rd = 10 Mr Haar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 Reina Danzante | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 16:02 | 1st = 1 Reina Danzante 2nd = 5 Endsino 3rd = 4 Zaire Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Drysdale Doll | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:59 | 1st = 3 Drysdale Doll 2nd = 2 Sweet Kiss 3rd = 8 Eliza Pharoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Beckers | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:56 | 1st = 7 Beckers 3rd = 9 Seven Terraces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 11 Starry Dane | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:56 | 1st = 11 Starry Dane 3rd = 9 Seven Terraces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Hashtag Josh | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:55 | 1st = 8 Hashtag Josh 2nd = 1 Popcorn Sutton 3rd = 3 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Allgirl | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:52 | 1st = 2 Allgirl 2nd = 11 More Value 3rd = 6 Virtuity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Dynamic Goodwin | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:49 | 1st = 3 Dynamic Goodwin 2nd = 8 Cosmic Patch 3rd = 2 Dont Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 The Offer | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:45 | 1st = 1 The Offer 2nd = 6 Dragon Flyer 3rd = 3 Campania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Clovalley Dolly | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:42 | 1st = 6 Clovalley Dolly 2nd = 7 Laceys Lad 3rd = 1 Spring To Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 13 Our Southern Man | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:40 | 1st = 13 Our Southern Man 2nd = 6 River Emperor 3rd = 9 Baby Houseman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Big Lucy | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:38 | 1st = 10 Big Lucy 2nd = 1 Rafferty Delights 3rd = 2 Storm Delle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 3 Maasai Justice | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:35 | 1st = 3 Maasai Justice 2nd = 11 Gold Bar 3rd = 9 Thumbtacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Love Capers | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:32 | 1st = 4 Love Capers 2nd = 7 Midnight Myth 3rd = 6 Mystic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Zipping Harry | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:29 | 1st = 1 Zipping Harry 2nd = 6 Top Caliber 3rd = 4 Be Da Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Hot Hit | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Hot Hit 2nd = 2 Ms Wicked Wanda 3rd = 4 Keep It Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Opawa Uno | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:25 | 1st = 3 Opawa Uno 2nd = 9 Sacred Can You 3rd = 1 Very Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Aldebaran Deebee | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:22 | 1st = 4 Aldebaran Deebee 2nd = 2 Glenferrie Burn 3rd = 5 Vari Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Chelsea Drogba | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:20 | 1st = 5 Chelsea Drogba 2nd = 2 All Inn Tops 3rd = 3 Olivia Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 10 Paris Dream | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:18 | 1st = 10 Paris Dream 2nd = 7 Bound For Glory 3rd = 9 The Forgotten One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Barcelona Bound | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:14 | 1st = 2 Barcelona Bound 2nd = 10 Iownaprince 3rd = 4 Murtle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Delta Queen | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:11 | 1st = 2 Delta Queen 2nd = 3 Streaming 3rd = 1 Ripplebrook Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 Muraqaba | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:06 | 1st = 1 Muraqaba 2nd = 11 Quantrill 3rd = 9 Badraan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Thrilling Logan | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:03 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Logan 2nd = 1 Jack Mccoy 3rd = 5 Whats Up Watto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Mister Fantangles | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 15:01 | 1st = 10 Mister Fantangles 2nd = 1 Mo Jarney 3rd = 4 Matt Belford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Contact | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Contact 2nd = 4 Little Red Devil 3rd = 8 Macrobius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Collekki | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 14:54 | 1st = 3 Collekki 2nd = 1 Diablo Keroma 3rd = 2 Talented Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Navajo Chief | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 14:49 | 1st = 2 Navajo Chief 2nd = 4 Red Danaseur 3rd = 9 Maxwells Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 Lika Gee Six | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 14:44 | 1st = 2 Lika Gee Six 2nd = 1 Courageous Eagle 3rd = 3 Umi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Ampelmannchen | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 14:43 | 1st = 7 Ampelmannchen 2nd = 8 Deceptive Lad 3rd = 6 Nippo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 See Me Sizzle | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 14:40 | 1st = 1 See Me Sizzle 2nd = 4 Mattys Choice 3rd = 11 Rosewood Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Abandoned Love | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 14:36 | 1st = 8 Abandoned Love 2nd = 3 Hamilton 3rd = 4 Ferrigno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Snow Mistake | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 14:33 | 1st = 5 Snow Mistake 2nd = 8 Hip Hop Emmy 3rd = 4 Meggs Rawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 12 Hazy Blur | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 14:28 | 1st = 12 Hazy Blur 2nd = 6 Daisy Duke 3rd = 8 Reckless Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Arcachon | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 14:23 | 1st = 5 Arcachon 2nd = 4 Cumbar Alfio 3rd = 7 Unofficial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Kinloch Osti | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Kinloch Osti 2nd = 2 Mockingjay 3rd = 8 Opawa Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 2 Castelo | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 14:19 | 1st = 2 Castelo 2nd = 8 Felicette 3rd = 7 Embrace The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 To Seven Eleven | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 14:16 | 1st = 6 To Seven Eleven 2nd = 5 Vapour Caper 3rd = 8 Cost Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 11 Impulsive Ways | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 14:11 | 1st = 11 Impulsive Ways 2nd = 8 Our Minaan 3rd = 2 Leica Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 7 Rumbaron | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 14:06 | 1st = 7 Rumbaron 2nd = 4 Good Job 3rd = 9 Majestic Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 4 Michelin | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 14:02 | 1st = 4 Michelin 2nd = 1 Commett 3rd = 8 Words Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 11 Esprit Light | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 13:58 | 1st = 11 Esprit Light 2nd = 10 The Eunuch 3rd = 1 Our Single Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Dr Rahoual | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 13:55 | 1st = 8 Dr Rahoual 2nd = 3 Get Up Alvin 3rd = 5 Flaming Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 5 Low Places | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 13:50 | 1st = 5 Low Places 2nd = 9 Paragon 3rd = 10 Toss And Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Bella Rippin | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 13:45 | 1st = 8 Bella Rippin 2nd = 2 Irishtown Babe 3rd = 7 Yes Brother Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 10 Stay With Me | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 13:41 | 1st = 10 Stay With Me 2nd = 4 One Hot Dane 3rd = 5 Palace Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Minnie Wipeout | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 13:38 | 1st = 2 Minnie Wipeout 2nd = 7 Pen Shaw 3rd = 8 Dagwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Rockatorio | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 13:33 | 1st = 4 Rockatorio 2nd = 5 So Cheeky 3rd = 6 Miss Montgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Token Ace | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 13:32 | 1st = 1 Token Ace 2nd = 2 Impersonator 3rd = 3 Puma Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Parisian Chic | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 13:28 | 1st = 4 Parisian Chic 2nd = 1 Social Fireball 3rd = 5 The Cooler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 5 Zartan | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 13:24 | 1st = 5 Zartan 2nd = 9 Cullister 3rd = 6 Wow Whata Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Craiglea Wandoo | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Wandoo 2nd = 4 Craiglea Zip 3rd = 3 Craiglea Altise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Quaker Bale | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 13:17 | 1st = 1 Quaker Bale 2nd = 7 Walmac 3rd = 4 Three Day Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 9 Mesa | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 13:12 | 1st = 9 Mesa 2nd = 6 Looking East 3rd = 2 Our Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Paperbond | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 13:11 | 1st = 1 Paperbond 2nd = 4 Mojo Burst 3rd = 2 Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Lancecorporal Luna | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 13:07 | 1st = 7 Lancecorporal Luna 2nd = 1 Sache Girl 3rd = 5 Life Rolls On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 1 Cavitation | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 13:03 | 1st = 1 Cavitation 2nd = 8 Sons Of Glory 3rd = 9 Trouble Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Frankie Tana | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 13:00 | 1st = 3 Frankie Tana 2nd = 5 Dr Leonardo 3rd = 8 Watch This Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 De La Hoya | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 12:55 | 1st = 2 De La Hoya 2nd = 1 Tantamount 3rd = 5 Abundance Of Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 12:54 | 1st = 4 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 2 Trust Issues 3rd = 1 Opawa Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Smile Smile Smile | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 12:50 | 1st = 4 Smile Smile Smile 2nd = 2 Sky Majesty 3rd = 3 Jay Bee Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 4 Zedbee | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 12:46 | 1st = 4 Zedbee 2nd = 2 Mwaadan 3rd = 5 Chico Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Gothams Hero | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 12:40 | 1st = 5 Gothams Hero 2nd = 1 Wheres Rhys 3rd = 7 Lil Feisty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Klammer | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 12:34 | 1st = 1 Klammer 2nd = 2 Kanguru 3rd = 5 All Assured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Homebush Chopper | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 12:33 | 1st = 7 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 9 Smash Rumour 3rd = 6 Keramus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 6 Vibrance | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 12:25 | 1st = 6 Vibrance 2nd = 3 Mrs Zeltfire 3rd = 7 Peppermint Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Get Along Daisy | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 12:22 | 1st = 3 Get Along Daisy 2nd = 5 Ladies Kay 3rd = 6 Billy Beergarden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Norman Jewel | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 12:16 | 1st = 8 Norman Jewel 2nd = 3 Grunt Rodgers 3rd = 1 Ricks Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 3 Waipatiki Girl | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 12:08 | 1st = 3 Waipatiki Girl 2nd = 10 Alcaldesa 3rd = 5 Jo So Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Rail Rider | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 12:05 | 1st = 4 Rail Rider 2nd = 8 Uvalde 3rd = 6 On Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Homebush Paige | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 11:59 | 1st = 5 Homebush Paige 2nd = 1 Hampden On Tap 3rd = 2 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Opawa Michelle | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 11:42 | 1st = 4 Opawa Michelle 2nd = 8 Jibbajabba Jewel 3rd = 1 Cawbourne War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 2 Donlee | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 11:33 | 1st = 2 Donlee 2nd = 6 Polynesia 3rd = 10 Sandally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Aiden Baxter | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 11:24 | 1st = 7 Aiden Baxter 2nd = 6 Black Crow 3rd = 1 Blonde Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Another Liz | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 11:07 | 1st = 2 Another Liz 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Kenny 3rd = 3 Plutonium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 9 Perfect Harmonee | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 10:58 | 1st = 9 Perfect Harmonee 2nd = 10 Lucy Liu 3rd = 1 Wildcard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Look At Lucy | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 10:49 | 1st = 3 Look At Lucy 2nd = 8 Tepirita Hendrix 3rd = 2 Botany Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Thunder Storm | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 10:32 | 1st = 3 Thunder Storm 2nd = 7 Jamaican Archie 3rd = 5 Porky Pig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 4 Sergeant Blast | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 10:23 | 1st = 4 Sergeant Blast 2nd = 1 Master Platinum 3rd = 7 Strolling Vagabond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Homebush Kelso | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 10:15 | 1st = 6 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 3 Get Ready Freddy 3rd = 7 Know Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 West On Narla | ||
Thu Aug 20 2015 0:02 | 1st = 5 West On Narla 2nd = 3 Maddy Moustache 3rd = 9 Ronray Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 5 Mason Pines | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 22:58 | 1st = 5 Mason Pines 2nd = 8 Kiruna 3rd = 1 Glenrea Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Sticka Step | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 22:47 | 1st = 4 Sticka Step 2nd = 2 Electro Bale 3rd = 3 Who Told Lindylu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Howzat Patsy | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 22:42 | 1st = 7 Howzat Patsy 2nd = 6 Local View 3rd = 1 Regrette Rien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Crackerjack Bill | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 22:30 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Bill 2nd = 3 Bullboar 3rd = 1 Asa Ellwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Mavista Falls | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 22:18 | 1st = 5 Mavista Falls 2nd = 6 Mandy Charm 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Evan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 City Talk | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 22:14 | 1st = 5 City Talk 2nd = 4 Lorian Bolt 3rd = 2 Bells Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Zipping Simmo | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 22:11 | 1st = 4 Zipping Simmo 2nd = 7 Zipping Chrystal 3rd = 8 Mcclellan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Breakers Tip | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 22:01 | 1st = 1 Breakers Tip 2nd = 4 Lorus Time 3rd = 7 Simpsons Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Tribal One | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 21:56 | 1st = 2 Tribal One 2nd = 4 Asa Ally Kat 3rd = 1 Hyper Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 5 Ultimate Best | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 21:49 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Best 2nd = 8 Jacobite Leevi 3rd = 2 Bindigo Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Bigbad Fiji | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 21:46 | 1st = 3 Bigbad Fiji 2nd = 10 Hawka Tron 3rd = 8 Allen Malik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Makealot | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 21:43 | 1st = 4 Makealot 2nd = 6 Kawasaki Ninja 3rd = 2 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Put Mback | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Put Mback 2nd = 6 Cyrilfromthepocket 3rd = 5 Poker Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Loch Leven | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 21:36 | 1st = 1 Loch Leven 2nd = 6 Gemstone Jack 3rd = 2 Chicka Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Peter Benz | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 21:33 | 1st = 1 Peter Benz 2nd = 8 Velocity Vixen 3rd = 4 Bianca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Bells Plan | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 21:30 | 1st = 2 Bells Plan 2nd = 7 Bow Dandie 3rd = 3 Musical Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Grand Intention | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 21:26 | 1st = 5 Grand Intention 2nd = 9 Tat Jocko 3rd = 7 Punk Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Stargate System | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Stargate System 2nd = 2 Smashniak Gold 3rd = 7 Dream River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Arnhen Villain | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 21:19 | 1st = 5 Arnhen Villain 2nd = 4 Triple Century 3rd = 1 Winklee Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Blu Light Banjo | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 21:16 | 1st = 2 Blu Light Banjo 2nd = 4 Alderley Reform 3rd = 7 Taser Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Like It Is | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 21:11 | 1st = 1 Like It Is 2nd = 2 Our Percius 3rd = 7 Anothermetro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Dimitr | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 21:09 | 1st = 2 Dimitr 2nd = 1 Overflo Magic 3rd = 3 Coney Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Champer Bale | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Champer Bale 2nd = 3 Jordy Shiack 3rd = 5 Gunmetal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Sweet As Beth | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 21:01 | 1st = 4 Sweet As Beth 2nd = 5 Fashion Advice 3rd = 1 Pocahontas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Rory Mac | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Rory Mac 2nd = 7 Lapland 3rd = 5 Katakai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Billy Blue Eyes | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Billy Blue Eyes 2nd = 4 Oran Bale 3rd = 1 Lektra Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Tangos Express | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 20:52 | 1st = 5 Tangos Express 2nd = 2 Bundarra Magic 3rd = 1 Katey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 20:48 | 1st = 5 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 6 Dyna Alchemist 3rd = 8 Motangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Chief Destroyer | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 20:43 | 1st = 3 Chief Destroyer 2nd = 8 Buckingham Boy 3rd = 6 Me Mate Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Lone Gun | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 20:41 | 1st = 1 Lone Gun 2nd = 7 Rylees Roulette 3rd = 2 Rodger Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Lemon Sunrise | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Lemon Sunrise 2nd = 3 Princess Zara 3rd = 5 Cyndiana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Heliski | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Heliski 2nd = 4 Dutch Stryker 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Kayono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Thors Devil | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 20:32 | 1st = 6 Thors Devil 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Rocker 3rd = 2 Gunnadoo Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Ultima Bale | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Ultima Bale 2nd = 3 Lambda Bale 3rd = 4 Duomo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Rylees Rookie | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 20:24 | 1st = 2 Rylees Rookie 2nd = 3 Titan Ash 3rd = 1 Shyan Yahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Tricky Tails | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 20:21 | 1st = 1 Tricky Tails 2nd = 2 Howzat Lizzie 3rd = 4 Kialdu Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Washies Chance | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 20:16 | 1st = 7 Washies Chance 2nd = 5 Rajah Wealth 3rd = 2 Tisu Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Margaret Keeping | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 20:14 | 1st = 8 Margaret Keeping 2nd = 5 Coolabah Jet 3rd = 2 Check Yo Self |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Beersheba | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 20:11 | 1st = 2 Beersheba 2nd = 1 Jacobite Bean 3rd = 9 Dottys Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Pendles Power | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 20:07 | 1st = 8 Pendles Power 2nd = 3 Zipping Laura 3rd = 1 Full Of Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Anoai | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 20:03 | 1st = 8 Anoai 2nd = 4 Yalinga 3rd = 1 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Keune | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Keune 2nd = 7 Sapphire Quest 3rd = 2 Wild Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Hesa Jayclo | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 19:57 | 1st = 4 Hesa Jayclo 2nd = 8 Ifrit Bale 3rd = 6 Lobo Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Its Her Shout | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 19:54 | 1st = 3 Its Her Shout 2nd = 6 Debs Dream 3rd = 8 Wild Child Taj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 View Street | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 19:49 | 1st = 3 View Street 2nd = 8 Monarco Playboy 3rd = 2 Boutique Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Redhot Pursuit | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 19:47 | 1st = 3 Redhot Pursuit 2nd = 5 Dr Valhalla 3rd = 6 Absolute Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Ebonys Secret | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 19:43 | 1st = 2 Ebonys Secret 2nd = 8 Barcella 3rd = 7 Chevaleir Nuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 See Blues Girl | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 19:40 | 1st = 7 See Blues Girl 2nd = 8 Wynburn Whisper 3rd = 1 Fabulous Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Placid Planet | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 19:37 | 1st = 8 Placid Planet 2nd = 5 Here Comes Henry 3rd = 4 Allen Gundam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Golden Dawn | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 19:34 | 1st = 2 Golden Dawn 2nd = 3 Zipping Steve 3rd = 1 Epic Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Unlawful Entry | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Unlawful Entry 2nd = 2 Lee Brilliance 3rd = 3 Break The Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Wenerex | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 19:26 | 1st = 2 Wenerex 2nd = 8 Habana Flex 3rd = 5 Colrob Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Master Hanover | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 19:21 | 1st = 4 Master Hanover 2nd = 8 Metro Mouse 3rd = 1 Karalta Delux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Best Of Brit | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 19:19 | 1st = 3 Best Of Brit 2nd = 5 Banker Bale 3rd = 7 Eduardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Dads Man | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 19:16 | 1st = 6 Dads Man 2nd = 7 Black And Two 3rd = 1 Bouncing Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Moreira | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 19:13 | 1st = 8 Moreira 2nd = 1 Crave 3rd = 3 Desperate Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Shekel Monelli | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 19:10 | 1st = 8 Shekel Monelli 2nd = 1 Patti Michelle 3rd = 5 Hot Sauce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Lee I Am | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 19:07 | 1st = 8 Lee I Am 2nd = 2 Arvos Leo 3rd = 7 Maximum Melva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Brodies Memory | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 19:04 | 1st = 6 Brodies Memory 2nd = 3 Smart Illusion 3rd = 4 Unique Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Natural Player | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 19:01 | 1st = 1 Natural Player 2nd = 7 Senor Ballerina 3rd = 8 Rubys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 11 Lies A Lot | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 18:57 | 1st = 11 Lies A Lot 2nd = 2 Mistress Bliss 3rd = 9 Mene Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Meatball | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 18:55 | 1st = 3 Meatball 2nd = 2 Barelys Rhythm 3rd = 1 Spot The Painter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Dazzle Razzle | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 18:52 | 1st = 3 Dazzle Razzle 2nd = 4 Niftys Dream 3rd = 2 Banjo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Dee Summer | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Dee Summer 2nd = 5 Bekim Nikita 3rd = 2 Dubai Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Tiz A Jamane | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 18:44 | 1st = 3 Tiz A Jamane 2nd = 8 Cemento Rapido 3rd = 7 Twisted Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Gold Miss | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 18:42 | 1st = 4 Gold Miss 2nd = 2 Senorita Dolly 3rd = 1 Gin Blossum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Our Gold | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 18:39 | 1st = 5 Our Gold 2nd = 1 Leighs Mimseal 3rd = 4 Transmedia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Rosedenes First | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 18:36 | 1st = 1 Rosedenes First 2nd = 3 Billy Knocka 3rd = 7 Boys Zarr Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 18:33 | 1st = 3 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 6 Perkins Bale 3rd = 8 Arya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 3 Armani | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 18:30 | 1st = 3 Armani 2nd = 4 Hallpack Turbo 3rd = 2 Wendy Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Sparkling Kitty | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 18:27 | 1st = 7 Sparkling Kitty 2nd = 4 Southern Blaze 3rd = 8 Lets Say Hello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 11 Travel In Time | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 18:22 | 1st = 11 Travel In Time 2nd = 1 Live Life Fast 3rd = 8 Aereus Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Bulga Sprite | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Bulga Sprite 2nd = 6 Lazy Summer 3rd = 2 Dearness Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Good Odds Rick | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 18:16 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Rick 2nd = 3 Irinka Kaelan 3rd = 4 Zipping Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Zoe Monelli | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 18:12 | 1st = 4 Zoe Monelli 2nd = 10 Mellow And Black 3rd = 1 Nucky Thompson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 9 Thirlstane King | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 18:07 | 1st = 9 Thirlstane King 2nd = 5 Fundamentalist 3rd = 1 Fire Up Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Velvet Hammer | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 18:04 | 1st = 4 Velvet Hammer 2nd = 1 Dawn Cruise 3rd = 7 Lumumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Stench Of Power | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 18:00 | 1st = 4 Stench Of Power 2nd = 2 Fancy Sierra 3rd = 7 My Awesome Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Foxy Dame | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 17:55 | 1st = 2 Foxy Dame 2nd = 5 Massive Attack 3rd = 10 Mohito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Smokey Shadow | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 17:52 | 1st = 7 Smokey Shadow 2nd = 8 Knockas Return 3rd = 4 Olli Charlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Something Epic | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 17:49 | 1st = 3 Something Epic 2nd = 2 Bob Monelli 3rd = 6 Amy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Peregon Flyer | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Peregon Flyer 2nd = 2 Bet Bet Ryan 3rd = 5 Black Macoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Sambuca Joe | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 17:40 | 1st = 6 Sambuca Joe 2nd = 9 Angelas Image 3rd = 7 Modern Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Superstar Magic | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 17:37 | 1st = 4 Superstar Magic 2nd = 5 Cumberland Black 3rd = 2 Knot Telling Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Irinka Tyson | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 17:33 | 1st = 1 Irinka Tyson 2nd = 8 Betsie Cargo 3rd = 4 Country Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Dirty Boots | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 17:30 | 1st = 7 Dirty Boots 2nd = 1 Yojimbo 3rd = 2 Moes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Mi Frenzy | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Mi Frenzy 2nd = 6 Hardly A Grin 3rd = 11 Freds A Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Spring Drifter | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 17:22 | 1st = 9 Spring Drifter 2nd = 4 Crackerjack Pest 3rd = 6 Nuggy Burger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Waylade | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 17:17 | 1st = 5 Waylade 2nd = 1 Ima Connoisseur 3rd = 7 Rocky Marciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Glorified Gee | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 17:14 | 1st = 2 Glorified Gee 2nd = 1 Rose Of Oamaru 3rd = 6 Silent Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 My Terms | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 17:11 | 1st = 7 My Terms 2nd = 6 Grovebrook Flyer 3rd = 1 Gazmick Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Wizard Fun | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 17:07 | 1st = 5 Wizard Fun 2nd = 7 Red A Roarer 3rd = 2 Firm Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Home Of The Brave | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 17:02 | 1st = 1 Home Of The Brave 2nd = 4 Im Cool Harry 3rd = 7 Hit For Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Spreading Rumors | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 16:59 | 1st = 2 Spreading Rumors 2nd = 4 Rapid Roy 3rd = 6 Cosmic Daicos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Angels Desire | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 16:55 | 1st = 6 Angels Desire 2nd = 2 Gold Shaft 3rd = 5 Pinto Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Our Little Artist | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 16:50 | 1st = 3 Our Little Artist 2nd = 2 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 6 Nothing In Between |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Jamarlo | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Jamarlo 2nd = 2 Kravings 3rd = 5 Koyah Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Total Ratbag | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 16:44 | 1st = 8 Total Ratbag 2nd = 1 Vocal Blues 3rd = 2 Win For Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Run Oneover | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 16:43 | 1st = 11 Run Oneover 2nd = 7 Tempest Cullen 3rd = 3 Leftrightgoodnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 9 Tidy Prophet | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 16:40 | 1st = 9 Tidy Prophet 2nd = 7 Jay Al Cracker 3rd = 11 Solar Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Shattered Ice | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Shattered Ice 2nd = 6 Dubsy Russell 3rd = 2 Our Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Struts In Time | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 16:34 | 1st = 7 Struts In Time 2nd = 8 Last Gift 3rd = 9 Mildura Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 7 Our Star Dust | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 16:33 | 1st = 7 Our Star Dust 2nd = 1 Ace Duigan 3rd = 9 Atticus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 9 Planet Reality | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 16:30 | 1st = 9 Planet Reality 2nd = 4 Myseventeenseventy 3rd = 2 Magic Topaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Mighty Claire | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 16:27 | 1st = 8 Mighty Claire 2nd = 1 Kasinda 3rd = 6 Ludwig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Bali Bound | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 16:24 | 1st = 6 Bali Bound 2nd = 1 Sansa Monelli 3rd = 8 Vampire Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Artistic Kate | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 Artistic Kate 2nd = 7 Chevals Charlie 3rd = 8 Yankee Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Maximum Shera | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 16:19 | 1st = 8 Maximum Shera 2nd = 4 Ninja Kong 3rd = 3 Tekki Tyrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Gorilla Army | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 16:15 | 1st = 4 Gorilla Army 2nd = 2 Trackless Tram 3rd = 5 Electric Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Willy Listen | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 16:10 | 1st = 5 Willy Listen 2nd = 1 Sheza Party Doll 3rd = 2 The Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Bills Zarr Paid | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Bills Zarr Paid 2nd = 6 Part Of Me 3rd = 4 Manhattan Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 10 Travelling Easy | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 16:04 | 1st = 10 Travelling Easy 2nd = 2 What Road 3rd = 1 Zipping Lacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 11 Machrihanish | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 16:03 | 1st = 11 Machrihanish 2nd = 2 Tajies Boy 3rd = 3 Hez The Jazz Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Royal Spinner | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 16:00 | 1st = 3 Royal Spinner 2nd = 6 Coriace 3rd = 1 Beauty Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Galloping Gem | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 15:57 | 1st = 5 Galloping Gem 2nd = 7 Court Gift 3rd = 3 Cruisy Limelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Jayloch Donny | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 15:54 | 1st = 3 Jayloch Donny 2nd = 4 Fire Inside 3rd = 1 Correct Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 12 Ainthatrightmacca | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 15:53 | 1st = 12 Ainthatrightmacca 2nd = 11 Tiroroa Tom 3rd = 1 Our Rose Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 1 Axian Crown | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 15:50 | 1st = 1 Axian Crown 2nd = 8 Zaveena 3rd = 6 Sirius Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Green Az | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 15:47 | 1st = 8 Green Az 2nd = 3 Lehigh Model 3rd = 4 Libellule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Crash Bang Marly | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Crash Bang Marly 2nd = 2 Stormy Diva 3rd = 4 Bobby Beyonce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Cobbity Candy | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 15:42 | 1st = 2 Cobbity Candy 2nd = 7 Roger Khan 3rd = 1 Yearn For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Added Bonus | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 15:39 | 1st = 8 Added Bonus 2nd = 6 Miracle Maggie 3rd = 2 Sir Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Angry Lightning | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 15:35 | 1st = 8 Angry Lightning 2nd = 5 Fabulous Dancer 3rd = 1 Changing Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Plum Island | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 15:30 | 1st = 4 Plum Island 2nd = 2 Henley Franco 3rd = 3 My Mums A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Lady Tron | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 15:27 | 1st = 7 Lady Tron 2nd = 2 Silvermere 3rd = 4 Dynamic Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Havin Lotsa Fun | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 15:24 | 1st = 5 Havin Lotsa Fun 2nd = 2 Quelissi 3rd = 4 Loose Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 11 Lot Twenty One | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 15:23 | 1st = 11 Lot Twenty One 2nd = 3 Brilliant Sunshine 3rd = 4 Inside Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Chicago Chick | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 15:20 | 1st = 6 Chicago Chick 2nd = 1 Beaumaris 3rd = 3 Purrcolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Winnellie | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 15:17 | 1st = 7 Winnellie 2nd = 10 Iron Side 3rd = 6 Paint A Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 2 Sukovia | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 15:14 | 1st = 2 Sukovia 2nd = 4 Bellas Jet 3rd = 5 Another Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 12 Dream To Dance | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 15:10 | 1st = 12 Dream To Dance 2nd = 5 Stocky 3rd = 2 Tanzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Dons Licker | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 15:07 | 1st = 5 Dons Licker 2nd = 8 Black Senor 3rd = 4 Selynya Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Gracient | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 15:02 | 1st = 7 Gracient 2nd = 9 Our Safari 3rd = 2 Miss Marron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Giddy Up Grady | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 14:56 | 1st = 4 Giddy Up Grady 2nd = 1 Silky 3rd = 7 Ace To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Jukebox Hero | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 14:49 | 1st = 4 Jukebox Hero 2nd = 5 Katcrisalli 3rd = 3 Paradise Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Mister Flair | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 14:46 | 1st = 4 Mister Flair 2nd = 5 All Over Red Rover 3rd = 7 Zachary Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 In The Moment | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 14:42 | 1st = 5 In The Moment 2nd = 7 Nemesis 3rd = 3 Ragged Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 6 Miley Rose | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 14:36 | 1st = 6 Miley Rose 2nd = 2 Madis Mate 3rd = 5 Jaccka Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 3 Pirate Ben | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 14:32 | 1st = 3 Pirate Ben 2nd = 1 Moon Symbol 3rd = 2 Breaking Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Ginlees Prince | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 14:29 | 1st = 8 Ginlees Prince 2nd = 2 Surfing Minnie 3rd = 3 Teddy Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Perfect Energy | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 14:24 | 1st = 5 Perfect Energy 2nd = 4 Pay On The Pacer 3rd = 6 Bennys Avirgin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Jamilalass | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 14:19 | 1st = 8 Jamilalass 2nd = 12 Joekenn 3rd = 2 Baking Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Malua Volio | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 14:14 | 1st = 1 Malua Volio 2nd = 2 Magical Draw 3rd = 5 Trubluwaussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Lumpstar | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 14:11 | 1st = 8 Lumpstar 2nd = 4 Coopnarcha 3rd = 9 Under Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Steel Moon | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Steel Moon 2nd = 7 Kallisto Lady 3rd = 6 Hall Of Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 6 Whatahottie | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 14:01 | 1st = 6 Whatahottie 2nd = 4 Something Western 3rd = 3 Make A Fuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 3 Savanero | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 13:57 | 1st = 3 Savanero 2nd = 6 Zadok The Priest 3rd = 8 Googol Pi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Im Pumped | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 13:54 | 1st = 2 Im Pumped 2nd = 1 Oscars Chance 3rd = 7 Thrashing Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Mister Performance | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 13:49 | 1st = 3 Mister Performance 2nd = 6 Zac New Day 3rd = 4 News Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Major Rainbow | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 13:43 | 1st = 3 Major Rainbow 2nd = 7 Futurist 3rd = 8 Zoeyetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 13:38 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 7 Thou Romeo 3rd = 2 Premier Division |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Chubba Chops | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 13:36 | 1st = 4 Chubba Chops 2nd = 6 Civil Pursuit 3rd = 8 Chloes Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Peculatus | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 13:32 | 1st = 5 Peculatus 2nd = 7 True Liberty 3rd = 10 Blue Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 9 Herehecomes | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 13:26 | 1st = 9 Herehecomes 2nd = 8 Ironhide 3rd = 7 Alessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 4 House Of Nicole | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 13:22 | 1st = 4 House Of Nicole 2nd = 6 Me No Marsh Potato 3rd = 1 Charlie Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 10 Five Star Knocka | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 13:19 | 1st = 10 Five Star Knocka 2nd = 4 Feen Dish 3rd = 8 Bobbys Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Cosmic Scramble | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 13:16 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Scramble 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Witch 3rd = 3 Memory Lapse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Winsome Moolah | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 13:14 | 1st = 3 Winsome Moolah 2nd = 4 Cassandras Flight 3rd = 8 Rodine Worrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Regal Lager | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 13:04 | 1st = 4 Regal Lager 2nd = 3 Springfield Oflynn 3rd = 2 Run Ramsay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Wendy Lew | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 13:01 | 1st = 7 Wendy Lew 2nd = 8 Looking Back 3rd = 5 Renajohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 11 Smashin Mila | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 12:57 | 1st = 11 Smashin Mila 2nd = 7 Ecstaski 3rd = 14 Volcanic Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Arcane Rampage | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 12:55 | 1st = 3 Arcane Rampage 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Miami 3rd = 2 Kasim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Dawson Street | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 12:51 | 1st = 1 Dawson Street 2nd = 4 Tooram Lad 3rd = 3 Little Tweek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 3 Cultural Man | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 12:47 | 1st = 3 Cultural Man 2nd = 4 Italian Son 3rd = 1 Moray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Just Wing It | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 12:44 | 1st = 8 Just Wing It 2nd = 1 Smashing Cans 3rd = 6 Miss Talia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Sweet Rubyjane | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 12:39 | 1st = 3 Sweet Rubyjane 2nd = 6 Wall Age 3rd = 2 Ritza Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Miss Jay Mac | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 12:29 | 1st = 2 Miss Jay Mac 2nd = 4 Pretty Crazy 3rd = 3 Regal Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 11 Bobs Gift | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 12:22 | 1st = 11 Bobs Gift 2nd = 6 Mrs Zeltfire 3rd = 4 Vitez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Malakai Magic | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 12:19 | 1st = 6 Malakai Magic 2nd = 2 Thrilling Toby 3rd = 7 Big Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Autumn Blaze | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 12:10 | 1st = 3 Autumn Blaze 2nd = 6 Bendtastic 3rd = 2 Trigger Trim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Sedgebrook Magic | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 12:04 | 1st = 1 Sedgebrook Magic 2nd = 3 Double Entendre 3rd = 2 Gummy Gumpsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Not Bad | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 11:46 | 1st = 2 Not Bad 2nd = 4 Bundoran Lad 3rd = 3 Nikka Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Plenty Of Time | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 11:28 | 1st = 4 Plenty Of Time 2nd = 3 Angvella 3rd = 10 Super Zip Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Ayra Stark | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 11:10 | 1st = 6 Ayra Stark 2nd = 2 Winfield Winter 3rd = 1 Manu Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Freedom Flyer | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 10:52 | 1st = 8 Freedom Flyer 2nd = 3 Smash Allegro 3rd = 1 Spring Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Apollo | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 10:34 | 1st = 1 Apollo 2nd = 5 Homebush Ginger 3rd = 3 Fastback King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Clay | ||
Mon Jul 20 2015 10:16 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Clay 2nd = 8 Another Pearl 3rd = 3 Dark Garnah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Hes So Good | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 23:02 | 1st = 6 Hes So Good 2nd = 2 Zipping Anna 3rd = 7 Winfield Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Runkle | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 22:48 | 1st = 3 Runkle 2nd = 2 Arya Monelli 3rd = 1 Jokers Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Bowl em Out | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 22:45 | 1st = 5 Bowl em Out 2nd = 8 Le Luca 3rd = 2 Ernest Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 10 Mission Glory | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 22:40 | 1st = 10 Mission Glory 2nd = 3 Icomeoffsecondbest 3rd = 2 Nothingbutadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Irinka Alf | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 22:37 | 1st = 1 Irinka Alf 2nd = 4 Private Road 3rd = 3 Master Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Munchkin | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 22:33 | 1st = 2 Munchkin 2nd = 8 Cafe Society 3rd = 3 Wreck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 California Ice | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 22:28 | 1st = 3 California Ice 2nd = 7 Giddy Up Grady 3rd = 4 Unveiled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Lika Crystal | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 22:26 | 1st = 6 Lika Crystal 2nd = 8 Arrogant Kitty 3rd = 3 Miss Myra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Lektra Hombre | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 22:23 | 1st = 6 Lektra Hombre 2nd = 3 Kraken Nitro 3rd = 2 Nitro Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 6 Bad Habbott | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 22:18 | 1st = 6 Bad Habbott 2nd = 4 Go Ahead Makemyday 3rd = 8 Idle Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Irinka Wap | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 22:16 | 1st = 2 Irinka Wap 2nd = 5 Caboose 3rd = 6 Prince Omar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Katsuro Sahara | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 22:13 | 1st = 2 Katsuro Sahara 2nd = 5 Party Hunter 3rd = 8 Astronomize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Glenoit | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 22:10 | 1st = 6 Glenoit 2nd = 5 Elite Dessa 3rd = 8 Kings Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Phoenix Warrior | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 22:08 | 1st = 8 Phoenix Warrior 2nd = 10 Quick Reflection 3rd = 12 Black N Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Feikuai Zack | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Feikuai Zack 2nd = 2 El Chana 3rd = 1 Burekup Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Rubelly Magic | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 22:02 | 1st = 1 Rubelly Magic 2nd = 3 Ish Won 3rd = 5 Lilly Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 5 Drayton | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Drayton 2nd = 3 Gameface 3rd = 4 Bedrock Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Fernando Bale | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:57 | 1st = 4 Fernando Bale 2nd = 8 Dyna Double One 3rd = 3 Elfen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Jet To Paris | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:56 | 1st = 2 Jet To Paris 2nd = 1 Ima Mighty Star 3rd = 7 Arfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 9 My General Lee | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:52 | 1st = 9 My General Lee 2nd = 8 Theartofconfusion 3rd = 2 Glencore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Downlight | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:50 | 1st = 8 Downlight 2nd = 3 Exuberant 3rd = 4 Oh Happy Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Reality Ghost | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:47 | 1st = 1 Reality Ghost 2nd = 6 Okay Yetta 3rd = 8 Stargate System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Ominous Flyer | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:45 | 1st = 3 Ominous Flyer 2nd = 6 Fire And Ice 3rd = 8 Ballator Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Crackerjack Dak | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Dak 2nd = 7 Weblec Belle 3rd = 1 Quantum Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Shoulders | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:39 | 1st = 2 Shoulders 2nd = 6 Black Lagoon 3rd = 4 Freddys Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 11 Gives Me Chills | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:37 | 1st = 11 Gives Me Chills 2nd = 9 Khun Ratha 3rd = 8 Full Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Bessy Boo | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Bessy Boo 2nd = 6 Chasing The Line 3rd = 8 To A Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 6 Jimbaran | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Jimbaran 2nd = 2 Burniesneverhome 3rd = 4 Pacific Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Daenerys Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:27 | 1st = 2 Daenerys Monelli 2nd = 5 Showtime Mystery 3rd = 1 Manipulator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 2 Pretty In Red | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:26 | 1st = 2 Pretty In Red 2nd = 1 Chivaleer 3rd = 3 Accessable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Hopping Houdini | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:23 | 1st = 1 Hopping Houdini 2nd = 3 Houindeed 3rd = 7 Rosdue Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Supersonic Miss | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:22 | 1st = 9 Supersonic Miss 2nd = 2 Bamako Mali 3rd = 4 Fountain Lakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Divas Shadow | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:20 | 1st = 3 Divas Shadow 2nd = 1 Mademoiselle Sox 3rd = 8 Whodat Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Corporate Fox | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:17 | 1st = 8 Corporate Fox 2nd = 2 Huxleys Rhino 3rd = 3 Bourbski Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Sweet As Candy | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:15 | 1st = 10 Sweet As Candy 2nd = 5 Jazzy Artist 3rd = 2 My Symi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Lithgow Panther | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 5 Ritza Ruby 3rd = 4 Cheeky Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 10 Choccy Mac | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:07 | 1st = 10 Choccy Mac 2nd = 6 Major Down Under 3rd = 8 Boy O Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Celtic Coin | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:05 | 1st = 3 Celtic Coin 2nd = 1 Rockin Robin 3rd = 4 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Georgina | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:02 | 1st = 6 Georgina 2nd = 8 Rosdue Boomer 3rd = 1 Prince Frederick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Heavenly Sister | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 21:00 | 1st = 5 Heavenly Sister 2nd = 7 Will Atone 3rd = 2 Little Miss Zigzag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Shanlyn Lucy | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Shanlyn Lucy 2nd = 1 Feikuai Polly 3rd = 8 Oscar De Largo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Jody Fly | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Jody Fly 2nd = 7 Master Franklin 3rd = 4 Nova Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Rockets Gem | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Rockets Gem 2nd = 3 Stashedbytheriver 3rd = 5 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Danny Darko | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Danny Darko 2nd = 9 Unexcuseable 3rd = 7 All Inn Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Mouse In The House | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:50 | 1st = 8 Mouse In The House 2nd = 6 Matty Groves 3rd = 7 Colonel Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Cumberland Black | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:47 | 1st = 5 Cumberland Black 2nd = 2 Shilling Flex 3rd = 6 Fantastic Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Spring Firechief | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:44 | 1st = 7 Spring Firechief 2nd = 4 Proud As Punch 3rd = 8 Passive Protest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Sharons Millicent | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Sharons Millicent 2nd = 6 Mister Malakye 3rd = 2 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Mepunga Armagh | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Armagh 2nd = 2 Allen Icarus 3rd = 5 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Royal Myth | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:37 | 1st = 5 Royal Myth 2nd = 6 Ta For Mumma 3rd = 8 Formyeyesonly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Uni Student | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:35 | 1st = 5 Uni Student 2nd = 2 Tinker Bell 3rd = 9 Zipping Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 1 Starzzz On Parade | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Starzzz On Parade 2nd = 3 Karlas Lucky Son 3rd = 7 Sorta Sexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Unquestionably | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:32 | 1st = 8 Unquestionably 2nd = 3 Mighty Hulk 3rd = 5 Rennicane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Ardle Mcardle | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Ardle Mcardle 2nd = 1 Diamond Ace 3rd = 2 Changing Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Lektra Outlaw | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Lektra Outlaw 2nd = 8 Knight Sprite 3rd = 4 Opus Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 Abitgoingonhere | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:26 | 1st = 8 Abitgoingonhere 2nd = 7 Kenneth The Menace 3rd = 3 Melegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:26 | 3rd = 3 Melegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Its My Time | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:24 | 1st = 2 Its My Time 2nd = 1 Grim Creeper 3rd = 3 Special Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Teo Enteo | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:23 | 1st = 7 Teo Enteo 2nd = 10 Mach Alert 3rd = 6 Lochinver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Jayney Bale | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:20 | 1st = 2 Jayney Bale 2nd = 4 Galactic Viper 3rd = 8 Earl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Tanks Punk | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:17 | 1st = 3 Tanks Punk 2nd = 7 Layla Lo 3rd = 1 Ragg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Get In The Groove | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:12 | 1st = 8 Get In The Groove 2nd = 11 Covert Beauty 3rd = 5 Firebby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Laugh With Mary | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:10 | 1st = 5 Laugh With Mary 2nd = 6 Love Affair 3rd = 3 Mizzou Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Bettor Reward | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:09 | 1st = 6 Bettor Reward 2nd = 8 Brookies Jet 3rd = 1 Deadly Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Cosmic Tate | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:07 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Tate 2nd = 5 Crystal Cameo 3rd = 6 All Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 6 Rainbow Fighter | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:05 | 1st = 6 Rainbow Fighter 2nd = 4 Million Dollar Art 3rd = 5 Boundtobewild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Yalinga | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:04 | 1st = 7 Yalinga 2nd = 8 Gravity Wolf 3rd = 5 Arabian Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Alka Casey | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:01 | 1st = 1 Alka Casey 2nd = 4 Nitrous Ice 3rd = 2 Tarawi Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 My Bella Starr | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 My Bella Starr 2nd = 6 Fullness Of Time 3rd = 7 Indiana Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Hes No Jet | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Hes No Jet 2nd = 4 Lucky Two Lips 3rd = 5 Spa Primrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 9 Its Me Telowie | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:55 | 1st = 9 Its Me Telowie 2nd = 8 Westfiftyfour 3rd = 2 Maarek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Lettucerockthem | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:53 | 1st = 7 Lettucerockthem 2nd = 8 Mister Jay Cee 3rd = 5 Handsome Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Get A Bowler | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:53 | 1st = 5 Get A Bowler 2nd = 2 Girls Go Racing 3rd = 3 Hot Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Master Gee | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Master Gee 2nd = 6 Brad Hill Billy 3rd = 2 Kiss The Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Lilas Girl | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:47 | 1st = 7 Lilas Girl 2nd = 4 Maxs Entity 3rd = 8 Little Pattie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Catcha Lefty | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:45 | 1st = 4 Catcha Lefty 2nd = 3 Roarn 3rd = 10 Make A Statement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Sketchy Aimy | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:44 | 1st = 2 Sketchy Aimy 2nd = 3 Maywyns Ying 3rd = 6 Visionary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Wicked Babe | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:42 | 1st = 3 Wicked Babe 2nd = 2 Racecraft 3rd = 7 Rocklea Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Black Velcro | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:40 | 1st = 6 Black Velcro 2nd = 2 Ultimate Jack 3rd = 3 Kilcolegan Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Don Guerrero | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:39 | 1st = 6 Don Guerrero 2nd = 7 Enjoy A Coldie 3rd = 2 All Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Bottle Of Magic | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:36 | 1st = 4 Bottle Of Magic 2nd = 6 Too Many Daddys 3rd = 7 Kava Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 4 Five Ay Em | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Five Ay Em 2nd = 9 Somart 3rd = 11 Flytomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Magic Darkness | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:32 | 1st = 1 Magic Darkness 2nd = 4 Willbee My Kitty 3rd = 6 Cove Alight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 Major Crocker | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:30 | 1st = 3 Major Crocker 2nd = 1 The Fat Man 3rd = 4 Field Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Nangar Flash | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:28 | 1st = 4 Nangar Flash 2nd = 8 Time No Money 3rd = 2 Dream Mender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Punk Panther | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Punk Panther 2nd = 2 Call Me Hank 3rd = 6 Bings Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Down They Came | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Down They Came 2nd = 7 Angry Alice 3rd = 2 Bralyn Luigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Makes Every Scents | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:20 | 1st = 10 Makes Every Scents 2nd = 9 Ameretto 3rd = 8 Sally Fletcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Not Broken | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Not Broken 2nd = 3 Mepunga Rosie 3rd = 8 Bel Air Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Bogan Boy Racer | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Bogan Boy Racer 2nd = 2 Fancy Paul 3rd = 6 Karefull Kihael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Fight For Glory | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:13 | 1st = 4 Fight For Glory 2nd = 9 Linda Lovegrace 3rd = 10 Bettor Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Divers Freewilly | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:11 | 1st = 2 Divers Freewilly 2nd = 5 Magic Spot 3rd = 4 Boys Beatz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 9 Lookbutdonttouch | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:08 | 1st = 9 Lookbutdonttouch 2nd = 6 Always Lucky 3rd = 11 Pacific Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 The A Lister | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:05 | 1st = 7 The A Lister 2nd = 2 Major Scoop 3rd = 3 Under The Weather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 9 Lightning Jolt | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:04 | 1st = 9 Lightning Jolt 2nd = 1 Beat the Heat 3rd = 2 Bettor Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Punk Pirate | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:02 | 1st = 3 Punk Pirate 2nd = 8 El Bee Cee 3rd = 4 Puzzle And Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Fifty Shades | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Fifty Shades 2nd = 2 Admiral Joy 3rd = 5 Arriens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Obsidian | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 Obsidian 3rd = 4 Covert Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Casino Grin | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 18:53 | 1st = 10 Casino Grin 2nd = 6 Kept Under Wraps 3rd = 8 Hez A Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Jeteye Express | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 18:52 | 1st = 4 Jeteye Express 2nd = 1 Way To Go 3rd = 7 Hot Lach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 14 Tanjier | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 18:50 | 1st = 14 Tanjier 2nd = 7 Quintessence 3rd = 8 Thread Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Woleebee Lad | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Woleebee Lad 2nd = 1 Dyna Ping 3rd = 7 Sofa So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Avonnova | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 18:43 | 1st = 7 Avonnova 2nd = 9 Forever Gold 3rd = 6 Caesars Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 4 Mod Conns | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 18:38 | 1st = 4 Mod Conns 2nd = 5 Gun Smoke Shannon 3rd = 6 Kybean Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 2 Egg Freckles | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 18:35 | 1st = 2 Egg Freckles 2nd = 5 King Of Olympia 3rd = 11 Commended |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Mazooma | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Mazooma 2nd = 3 Tartong Boy 3rd = 2 Mashup Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Albietta | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 18:28 | 1st = 6 Albietta 2nd = 5 Tascott Lady 3rd = 3 Diamond Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Sport Of Kings | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 18:25 | 1st = 5 Sport Of Kings 2nd = 2 Exciting Doll 3rd = 8 Ritzy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Pollos Hermanos | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 18:22 | 1st = 3 Pollos Hermanos 2nd = 7 Linco Bale 3rd = 8 Ousti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Mister Chow | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 18:20 | 1st = 3 Mister Chow 2nd = 4 Stirling William 3rd = 2 Revivalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Miss Fiction | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 18:17 | 1st = 1 Miss Fiction 2nd = 8 Spirited Kid 3rd = 2 Mana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Gentle Western | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 18:15 | 1st = 1 Gentle Western 2nd = 4 Corporal Luna 3rd = 3 Raring To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 9 Tradesman | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 18:12 | 1st = 9 Tradesman 2nd = 10 Charge Ahead 3rd = 4 Coming Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 1 Rookie Error | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 18:07 | 1st = 1 Rookie Error 2nd = 10 Sewican 3rd = 4 Bellas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Detroit Tiger | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 18:05 | 1st = 4 Detroit Tiger 2nd = 8 Rum Island 3rd = 5 Same Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Roy George | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 18:03 | 1st = 6 Roy George 2nd = 7 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 3 Another Ayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 5 Danreign | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 18:00 | 1st = 5 Danreign 2nd = 10 Garnesh 3rd = 11 Masahiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 10 Stormfly | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 17:57 | 1st = 10 Stormfly 2nd = 9 Cant Get On 3rd = 2 Sam Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Gaius Caesar | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 17:52 | 1st = 3 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 2 Elrama 3rd = 6 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Brave Dazzler | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 17:48 | 1st = 1 Brave Dazzler 2nd = 2 Dazzling Halo 3rd = 8 Temujins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Rosette | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 17:45 | 1st = 4 Rosette 2nd = 7 Roll em Sammy 3rd = 5 Charltia Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Change Gear | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 17:43 | 1st = 2 Change Gear 2nd = 1 Aztec Bromac 3rd = 8 Long Term Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Mavericks | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 17:40 | 1st = 6 Mavericks 2nd = 12 Tipsy On Red 3rd = 9 Brown Coal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Magic Man | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 17:37 | 1st = 4 Magic Man 2nd = 3 Speed Hawk 3rd = 8 Gift From Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 9 Padabing Stride | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 17:35 | 1st = 9 Padabing Stride 2nd = 4 Go Scotty 3rd = 7 Fantasy Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 War Prince | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 17:32 | 1st = 2 War Prince 2nd = 6 Castle Retreat 3rd = 3 Hey Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Prince Of Zanzibar | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Prince Of Zanzibar 2nd = 4 Part Time Paradise 3rd = 7 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 5 Iron Jacket | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 17:23 | 1st = 5 Iron Jacket 2nd = 3 Marcamjo 3rd = 7 Hashtag Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Dance Craze | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 17:20 | 1st = 8 Dance Craze 2nd = 3 Che Che Midi 3rd = 1 Mcclellan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Hereux Homme | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 17:18 | 1st = 4 Hereux Homme 2nd = 6 Tara Toplady 3rd = 10 Annie Morva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 10 Sea Lord | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 17:15 | 1st = 10 Sea Lord 2nd = 8 Nearest To Pin 3rd = 7 Solsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Balthazar | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 17:13 | 1st = 2 Balthazar 2nd = 5 Bonnie Brae Kaos 3rd = 7 Dubstep Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 8 Pearly Court | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 17:11 | 1st = 8 Pearly Court 2nd = 5 Exemplary 3rd = 2 Perfect Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Mind The Wire | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 17:06 | 1st = 4 Mind The Wire 2nd = 1 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 5 Five Card Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Bel Sir | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 17:03 | 1st = 5 Bel Sir 2nd = 4 Mine Craft 3rd = 8 Teamster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Pretty Bomb | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 17:00 | 1st = 6 Pretty Bomb 2nd = 5 Bazz Kebab 3rd = 7 Rock Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 2 Our Mackalena | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 16:58 | 1st = 2 Our Mackalena 2nd = 7 Montana Maestro 3rd = 1 Sure What Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Windswept | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 16:55 | 1st = 6 Windswept 2nd = 1 Trading Day 3rd = 5 Surpark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Albert Maldini | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 16:52 | 1st = 3 Albert Maldini 2nd = 6 Franky Singman 3rd = 1 Megatron Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 3 Heart Of A Lion | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 16:48 | 1st = 3 Heart Of A Lion 2nd = 2 Karacatis 3rd = 8 Jennyfromtheblock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 6 Our Bay Roe | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 16:44 | 1st = 6 Our Bay Roe 2nd = 3 Swick Sasso 3rd = 5 Nothing Personal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Avas Delight | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 16:40 | 1st = 9 Avas Delight 2nd = 5 Westsouthwest 3rd = 2 Digitalism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 I Am Boss | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 16:36 | 1st = 1 I Am Boss 2nd = 8 Turbo Teddy 3rd = 3 Miss Sugar Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Dothraki | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 16:32 | 1st = 3 Dothraki 2nd = 2 Target In Sight 3rd = 4 Rocket To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Peressini | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 16:28 | 1st = 5 Peressini 2nd = 7 Grab For Power 3rd = 9 Pot Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 5 Pajaro | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 16:25 | 1st = 5 Pajaro 2nd = 10 Georgey Aeroplane 3rd = 8 Casino Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Hidden Nature | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 16:21 | 1st = 2 Hidden Nature 2nd = 11 Mamselle Corday 3rd = 10 Relevant Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Andis Boy | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 16:17 | 1st = 5 Andis Boy 2nd = 8 Mystic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Tipperary Lil | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 16:13 | 1st = 4 Tipperary Lil 2nd = 5 Mermaid Run 3rd = 3 Tangier Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Mr Steal | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 16:09 | 1st = 2 Mr Steal 2nd = 1 Crossing Guard 3rd = 5 Transcript |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 4 Word Of Mouth | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 16:05 | 1st = 4 Word Of Mouth 2nd = 3 Doctor Care 3rd = 12 Lannister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 1 Tender Values | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 16:01 | 1st = 1 Tender Values 2nd = 5 Banghai 3rd = 2 Boys Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Srikandi | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Srikandi 2nd = 6 Avoid Lightning 3rd = 16 Lumosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Affendi | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 15:53 | 1st = 3 Affendi 2nd = 1 Curfew 3rd = 10 Cooperess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 1 Arabian Hawk | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 15:49 | 1st = 1 Arabian Hawk 2nd = 2 Legal Counsel 3rd = 6 Cheekyboi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 1 Aroused | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 15:45 | 1st = 1 Aroused 2nd = 4 Cosmic Cameo 3rd = 12 Kokomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 10 Victory Hotel | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 15:41 | 1st = 10 Victory Hotel 2nd = 12 Casino Benjo 3rd = 13 Danagaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Madassa | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Madassa 2nd = 2 Secret Nova 3rd = 3 Rule To Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Duaneo | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 15:33 | 1st = 2 Duaneo 2nd = 5 Dark Image 3rd = 12 Patch Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 More Than Aholiday | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 15:29 | 1st = 1 More Than Aholiday 2nd = 10 Glory City 3rd = 9 Blood Red Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 3 Alcohol | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 15:25 | 1st = 3 Alcohol 2nd = 11 Sadaqa 3rd = 10 Kings Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 12 Tranquilo | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 15:21 | 1st = 12 Tranquilo 2nd = 2 Slingsby 3rd = 10 Sing It Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Escado | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 15:17 | 1st = 3 Escado 2nd = 5 Shoreham 3rd = 1 Epingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Signal Fire | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 15:13 | 1st = 2 Signal Fire 2nd = 1 Seal No More 3rd = 3 Corstons Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 4 Baroness Zeena | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 15:09 | 1st = 4 Baroness Zeena 2nd = 7 Get On 3rd = 10 Tuned In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 9 Timeless Prince | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 15:05 | 1st = 9 Timeless Prince 2nd = 10 Alias 3rd = 3 See The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 9 Groomed For Glory | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 15:01 | 1st = 9 Groomed For Glory 2nd = 8 Just Call Me Louie 3rd = 1 Fast Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 First Among Equals | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 14:57 | 1st = 1 First Among Equals 2nd = 2 Crown Lawyer 3rd = 4 Gigante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Redeem Bounty | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 14:53 | 1st = 4 Redeem Bounty 2nd = 1 Little Akie 3rd = 2 It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 El Novio | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 14:49 | 1st = 3 El Novio 2nd = 5 Prince Roo 3rd = 11 Mon Ami Gabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 12 Wild Rain | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 14:45 | 1st = 12 Wild Rain 2nd = 11 Pillys Wish 3rd = 4 Its Poets Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 1 Wise Decision | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 14:41 | 1st = 1 Wise Decision 2nd = 4 All Ruby 3rd = 2 Happy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Addictive Habit | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Addictive Habit 2nd = 11 Made To Order 3rd = 6 Lucky Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Earnhart | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 14:33 | 1st = 1 Earnhart 2nd = 6 Boroughs 3rd = 3 Mestizos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 1 Omission | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 14:29 | 1st = 1 Omission 2nd = 6 Little Miss Molly 3rd = 9 High Degree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Berry Delicious | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 14:25 | 1st = 7 Berry Delicious 2nd = 10 Elle Lou 3rd = 9 Disgraceful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Supreme Jet | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 14:21 | 1st = 5 Supreme Jet 2nd = 3 Legal Procedure 3rd = 10 Strong Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Blackwood | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Blackwood 2nd = 8 Danerips Girl 3rd = 7 Prayer In Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 4 Kentucky Son | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 14:14 | 1st = 4 Kentucky Son 2nd = 6 Bahhton 3rd = 3 Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Imaging | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 14:13 | 1st = 5 Imaging 2nd = 6 Annandale Lass 3rd = 1 Marco Polo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Bolwarra Ben | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 14:09 | 1st = 6 Bolwarra Ben 2nd = 1 Dellas Diamond 3rd = 8 Next Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 5 Raposo | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 14:05 | 1st = 5 Raposo 2nd = 10 Valderrama 3rd = 4 Kansas Sunflower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 2 Natkingcole | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 14:04 | 1st = 2 Natkingcole 2nd = 4 Prince Ransom 3rd = 14 Sandys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 12 No Tricks | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 13:57 | 1st = 12 No Tricks 2nd = 8 Right Or Wrong 3rd = 9 Courts Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 2 Substation | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 13:49 | 1st = 2 Substation 2nd = 1 Narcissus 3rd = 7 Clarence View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Electric Power | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 13:45 | 1st = 5 Electric Power 2nd = 7 Berrimilla 3rd = 4 Sense And Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 10 Intransigent | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 13:43 | 1st = 10 Intransigent 2nd = 8 Ethical 3rd = 2 Pump Up The Volume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Walk To The Bar | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 13:41 | 1st = 3 Walk To The Bar 2nd = 9 Ekkareeza 3rd = 1 No Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Spun Dry | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 13:37 | 1st = 6 Spun Dry 2nd = 5 Most Husbands 3rd = 4 Kinetic Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 13 Toetwotoe | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 13:33 | 1st = 13 Toetwotoe 2nd = 5 Paintball 3rd = 3 Why Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Diamond Solitaire | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 13:29 | 1st = 4 Diamond Solitaire 2nd = 3 Regal Rojo 3rd = 1 Glowing Pioneer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 13 Shakespearean Lass | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 13:25 | 1st = 13 Shakespearean Lass 2nd = 10 Cataleya 3rd = 1 Our Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 Harlem River | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 13:17 | 1st = 10 Harlem River 2nd = 9 Star Of Night 3rd = 5 Falloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 2 Big Green Pony | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 13:13 | 1st = 2 Big Green Pony 2nd = 6 Midnight Oil 3rd = 11 Angel Of Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 7 Soviet Courage | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 13:10 | 1st = 7 Soviet Courage 2nd = 10 Shubawi 3rd = 3 Husson Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 11 Cornelius | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 13:08 | 1st = 11 Cornelius 2nd = 9 Dragonkeeper 3rd = 8 Clara Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Say I Wont | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 13:06 | 1st = 8 Say I Wont 2nd = 3 Covert Charmour 3rd = 1 Marina Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Nutherbottlegonski | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 13:02 | 1st = 6 Nutherbottlegonski 2nd = 8 Super Rules 3rd = 4 Lockdown Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 11 Timy Tyler | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 12:58 | 1st = 11 Timy Tyler 2nd = 10 Comanche Gold 3rd = 2 Hexie Hao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Land Grant | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 12:54 | 1st = 3 Land Grant 2nd = 2 Cramant 3rd = 5 Keep The Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 Mawahibb | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 12:50 | 1st = 1 Mawahibb 2nd = 3 Demonstrate 3rd = 11 Trinity River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Elusive Catch | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 12:42 | 1st = 10 Elusive Catch 2nd = 4 Lentrecote 3rd = 14 Athena Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 2 Choc Mountain | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 12:38 | 1st = 2 Choc Mountain 2nd = 1 Landale 3rd = 4 Valentine Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 7 Gods In Him | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 12:35 | 1st = 7 Gods In Him 2nd = 5 Lunar Rise 3rd = 6 Im In The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 7 Moon Tide | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 12:33 | 1st = 7 Moon Tide 2nd = 9 Spoke To Carlo 3rd = 10 Ysabella Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Nadhima | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 12:31 | 1st = 1 Nadhima 2nd = 10 Ginga Gal 3rd = 3 Creditable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Hioctdane | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 12:27 | 1st = 1 Hioctdane 2nd = 3 Capodecina 3rd = 6 Cruzn Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 2 Cavatino | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 12:23 | 1st = 2 Cavatino 2nd = 13 Inis Rose 3rd = 14 Slick Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Galizia | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 12:19 | 1st = 5 Galizia 2nd = 6 Seeking Asylum 3rd = 2 Tanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Every Faith | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 12:15 | 1st = 4 Every Faith 2nd = 8 First Bloom 3rd = 2 Coronation Shallan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 12 Feels Like Home | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 12:07 | 1st = 12 Feels Like Home 2nd = 3 Shes Miss Devine 3rd = 5 Night Rituals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 8 Elemental Boy | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 12:03 | 1st = 8 Elemental Boy 2nd = 6 Ralph The Dragon 3rd = 10 Sharp Bijou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 3 Backstab | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 12:00 | 1st = 3 Backstab 2nd = 2 Libidosun 3rd = 5 Stalwart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 2 Queens Rose | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 11:58 | 1st = 2 Queens Rose 2nd = 1 The Filly 3rd = 12 Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Barge And Charge | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 11:56 | 1st = 2 Barge And Charge 2nd = 5 Radiant Joy 3rd = 8 Khadija |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Royal Rumble | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 11:52 | 1st = 4 Royal Rumble 2nd = 3 Mail It In 3rd = 5 Hazy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 6 Jacks Run | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 11:43 | 1st = 6 Jacks Run 2nd = 8 Super Trouper 3rd = 4 Pinsgold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 All Day Baby | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 11:39 | 1st = 3 All Day Baby 2nd = 4 Dreaming Diamonds 3rd = 2 Rapier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 7 Springloaded | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 11:27 | 1st = 7 Springloaded 2nd = 12 Stralis 3rd = 14 Buffalo Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 1 Maybe Miami | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 11:12 | 1st = 1 Maybe Miami 2nd = 3 Letsavafling 3rd = 2 Midnight Cappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 5 Eletist | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 10:57 | 1st = 5 Eletist 2nd = 4 Roc That 3rd = 3 Ocean Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 7 Pheasant | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 10:42 | 1st = 7 Pheasant 2nd = 9 Kage Is King 3rd = 11 Duchessofcambridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 5 One Cool Message | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 10:27 | 1st = 5 One Cool Message 2nd = 6 Vincent Street 3rd = 1 Airfield Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 3 Wise Move | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 10:12 | 1st = 3 Wise Move 2nd = 11 Juliefoundher 3rd = 1 Jigger Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 5 Dylan De Lago | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 9:57 | 1st = 5 Dylan De Lago 2nd = 4 Trickle Down 3rd = 9 Sian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 10 - 3 Hotshot Hall | ||
Sat Jun 20 2015 0:10 | 1st = 3 Hotshot Hall 2nd = 4 Lively Attitude 3rd = 2 Upclass Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Majestic Gem | ||
Wed May 20 2015 23:57 | 1st = 5 Majestic Gem 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Faith 3rd = 8 Feels Like El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Politician | ||
Wed May 20 2015 23:42 | 1st = 7 Politician 2nd = 5 Bodhi Temple 3rd = 1 Messy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Cinnamon Magic | ||
Wed May 20 2015 23:27 | 1st = 7 Cinnamon Magic 2nd = 2 Yunderup Buck 3rd = 4 Storm Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Shes Illusive | ||
Wed May 20 2015 23:07 | 1st = 5 Shes Illusive 2nd = 1 Freeway Tempo 3rd = 3 Dollstan Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Science | ||
Wed May 20 2015 22:52 | 1st = 3 Science 2nd = 1 Aurora Fury 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Noella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Game Maker | ||
Wed May 20 2015 22:42 | 1st = 5 Game Maker 2nd = 2 Blast Away 3rd = 1 Derby Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Vernas Pride | ||
Wed May 20 2015 22:37 | 1st = 1 Vernas Pride 2nd = 6 Dollstan Sky 3rd = 8 Wrong Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Wayward Wind | ||
Wed May 20 2015 22:32 | 1st = 2 Wayward Wind 2nd = 8 Uncool Albert 3rd = 3 Breshia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Whos That Chap | ||
Wed May 20 2015 22:23 | 1st = 4 Whos That Chap 2nd = 1 Jordy Paige 3rd = 7 El Marny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 You Can Dream | ||
Wed May 20 2015 22:19 | 1st = 1 You Can Dream 2nd = 4 Coconut Grove 3rd = 2 Elyce Rhian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Corrine | ||
Wed May 20 2015 22:12 | 1st = 4 Corrine 2nd = 1 Ruthless Stagger 3rd = 2 Kanga Kel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Sudoku Rebel | ||
Wed May 20 2015 22:09 | 1st = 8 Sudoku Rebel 2nd = 6 Battlefront 3rd = 2 Sheza Sonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Premier Song | ||
Wed May 20 2015 22:05 | 1st = 6 Premier Song 2nd = 4 Rebel Commander 3rd = 7 Promise Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Sir Major Stride | ||
Wed May 20 2015 22:00 | 1st = 8 Sir Major Stride 2nd = 4 Hosier Lane 3rd = 11 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 8 Ethical Standard | ||
Wed May 20 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Ethical Standard 2nd = 2 Shaylor Tammy 3rd = 7 Kota May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Something Epic | ||
Wed May 20 2015 21:55 | 1st = 3 Something Epic 2nd = 2 Mike The Knight 3rd = 5 Battlers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Sparcia | ||
Wed May 20 2015 21:52 | 1st = 8 Sparcia 2nd = 6 Senor Tab 3rd = 1 Anoteros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 10 Scoop Tank | ||
Wed May 20 2015 21:49 | 1st = 10 Scoop Tank 2nd = 8 Country Bullet 3rd = 6 Aguero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Initial Factor | ||
Wed May 20 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 Initial Factor 2nd = 8 Rubeus Hagrid 3rd = 6 Valletta Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Giggling Panther | ||
Wed May 20 2015 21:38 | 1st = 6 Giggling Panther 2nd = 7 Satin Idol 3rd = 4 Shaylor Bacardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 West On Sally | ||
Wed May 20 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 West On Sally 2nd = 2 Cheeky Steal 3rd = 7 Fancy Wazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Speedy Ideal | ||
Wed May 20 2015 21:30 | 1st = 7 Speedy Ideal 2nd = 12 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 9 Marissima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Bobs Gift | ||
Wed May 20 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Bobs Gift 2nd = 1 Aston Zeus 3rd = 4 Loyal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Kingsbrae Redfoo | ||
Wed May 20 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Redfoo 2nd = 7 Save Us 3rd = 5 Fancy Arjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Bings Bro | ||
Wed May 20 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Bings Bro 2nd = 2 Lektra Hawk 3rd = 7 Aces And Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 True Magic | ||
Wed May 20 2015 21:19 | 1st = 1 True Magic 2nd = 2 Livys Beach 3rd = 8 Trade In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Mount Robson | ||
Wed May 20 2015 21:14 | 1st = 2 Mount Robson 2nd = 3 Cam Monelli 3rd = 6 Kuta Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 11 Gentleman Red | ||
Wed May 20 2015 21:10 | 1st = 11 Gentleman Red 2nd = 3 Im Captain Morgan 3rd = 7 Hotesse De Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Walt Bale | ||
Wed May 20 2015 21:08 | 1st = 7 Walt Bale 2nd = 2 Capullo Bale 3rd = 8 Evers Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Kingsbrae County | ||
Wed May 20 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae County 2nd = 5 Hardliner 3rd = 4 Peppa Pig Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Royal Witness | ||
Wed May 20 2015 21:00 | 1st = 4 Royal Witness 2nd = 7 Hes Okey Dokey 3rd = 2 Seven And A Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Bronco De Jurer | ||
Wed May 20 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Bronco De Jurer 2nd = 5 Zipping Eastwood 3rd = 7 Money Come Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Sweet Willow | ||
Wed May 20 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Sweet Willow 2nd = 5 Summahs Knight 3rd = 1 Dear Daphney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Trusted | ||
Wed May 20 2015 20:52 | 1st = 4 Trusted 2nd = 7 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 2 Black Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Covert Beauty | ||
Wed May 20 2015 20:50 | 1st = 6 Covert Beauty 2nd = 1 Leo The Lion 3rd = 3 Im Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Peggy Sable | ||
Wed May 20 2015 20:48 | 1st = 5 Peggy Sable 2nd = 4 Chasin Mikado 3rd = 8 Playing Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Heidi Lyndan | ||
Wed May 20 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Heidi Lyndan 2nd = 3 Spring Dusty 3rd = 7 Navas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Tooth Artist | ||
Wed May 20 2015 20:40 | 1st = 9 Tooth Artist 2nd = 10 Evelyn Jay 3rd = 13 Edge Of The Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Ousti | ||
Wed May 20 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Ousti 2nd = 4 Magic Success 3rd = 9 Rapid Incline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Busby | ||
Wed May 20 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Busby 2nd = 4 Refund 3rd = 7 Queen Of Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 West On Angel | ||
Wed May 20 2015 20:32 | 1st = 4 West On Angel 2nd = 1 Alf Monelli 3rd = 7 Big Boss Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Sunnyvale Comet | ||
Wed May 20 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Sunnyvale Comet 2nd = 3 Tiroroa Tom 3rd = 7 Button Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Enchanted Bling | ||
Wed May 20 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Enchanted Bling 2nd = 5 Quick Succession 3rd = 1 Lissa Breen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Harry Hucklebuck | ||
Wed May 20 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Harry Hucklebuck 2nd = 1 Doon Goes Boom 3rd = 9 Meeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Artistic Chip | ||
Wed May 20 2015 20:20 | 1st = 3 Artistic Chip 2nd = 7 Our Diamond Editon 3rd = 6 Captainturbulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Hession Boots | ||
Wed May 20 2015 20:18 | 1st = 5 Hession Boots 2nd = 1 Dark Jameson 3rd = 4 Punk Star Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Nellies Joker | ||
Wed May 20 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Nellies Joker 2nd = 9 Tarawi April 3rd = 6 Kelly Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - | ||
Wed May 20 2015 20:15 | 4th = 1 Outlaw Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Cool Cooper | ||
Wed May 20 2015 20:10 | 1st = 2 Cool Cooper 2nd = 6 Allnight Raid 3rd = 11 My Lucky Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Summer Wages | ||
Wed May 20 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Summer Wages 2nd = 7 Why Not Donna 3rd = 8 Classic Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Shes My Darling | ||
Wed May 20 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Shes My Darling 2nd = 1 Stole My Heart 3rd = 7 Robell Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Tennaya | ||
Wed May 20 2015 20:00 | 1st = 8 Tennaya 2nd = 4 The Pix 3rd = 9 Union Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Bejay The Dejay | ||
Wed May 20 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Bejay The Dejay 2nd = 6 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 1 Bell Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 El Senorita | ||
Wed May 20 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 El Senorita 2nd = 1 Harney 3rd = 3 Baltimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Dazzle On | ||
Wed May 20 2015 19:50 | 1st = 3 Dazzle On 2nd = 9 Jewel Lehigh 3rd = 1 Baroness Laroche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Ninety Five | ||
Wed May 20 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Ninety Five 2nd = 7 Calder Cannon 3rd = 6 Honeycomb Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Carlyle Tycoon | ||
Wed May 20 2015 19:45 | 1st = 5 Carlyle Tycoon 2nd = 7 Ambers Dream 3rd = 2 Obin Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Lettuce Go Pippa | ||
Wed May 20 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Lettuce Go Pippa 2nd = 7 Pixies Parlour 3rd = 2 Lettuce Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 My Girl Chloe | ||
Wed May 20 2015 19:38 | 1st = 4 My Girl Chloe 2nd = 8 Boo Shan 3rd = 5 Lektra Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Old Crooner | ||
Wed May 20 2015 19:35 | 1st = 6 Old Crooner 2nd = 5 Overdrive Speed 3rd = 8 Wynd Him Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Calder Knight | ||
Wed May 20 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Calder Knight 2nd = 6 Melpark Merinda 3rd = 7 Top Of The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Sorcha | ||
Wed May 20 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Sorcha 2nd = 7 Woofenden 3rd = 4 Ennis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Tommy Wildcat | ||
Wed May 20 2015 19:25 | 1st = 7 Tommy Wildcat 2nd = 8 Little Songbird 3rd = 2 Flying Wot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Bunyabeachbabe | ||
Wed May 20 2015 19:21 | 1st = 7 Bunyabeachbabe 2nd = 4 Mister Karaoke 3rd = 9 Bundys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Marvelous Marvin | ||
Wed May 20 2015 19:19 | 1st = 1 Marvelous Marvin 2nd = 8 Mafalda Hopkirk 3rd = 2 Polijuice Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Extreme Level | ||
Wed May 20 2015 19:16 | 1st = 1 Extreme Level 2nd = 3 Eleanor Benz 3rd = 5 Oh The Shame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Sams The Master | ||
Wed May 20 2015 19:12 | 1st = 10 Sams The Master 2nd = 3 Charlaval 3rd = 2 Jumping Jack Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Harkonen Bale | ||
Wed May 20 2015 19:10 | 1st = 3 Harkonen Bale 2nd = 8 Oh Lele Simon 3rd = 6 Jolly Beggarman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Rana Toro | ||
Wed May 20 2015 19:07 | 1st = 6 Rana Toro 2nd = 1 Statham 3rd = 2 Country Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Major Temptation | ||
Wed May 20 2015 19:03 | 1st = 2 Major Temptation 2nd = 11 Arma Augustus 3rd = 9 Miss Tanami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 10 Gondiggin | ||
Wed May 20 2015 19:00 | 1st = 10 Gondiggin 2nd = 5 Futurism 3rd = 12 Stormy Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Hard Bargain | ||
Wed May 20 2015 18:58 | 1st = 3 Hard Bargain 2nd = 2 Igor Karkaroff 3rd = 8 Pontings Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Miss Sally Fitz | ||
Wed May 20 2015 18:55 | 1st = 4 Miss Sally Fitz 2nd = 5 Star Rosa 3rd = 7 Run Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Long Hot Summer | ||
Wed May 20 2015 18:50 | 1st = 4 Long Hot Summer 2nd = 1 Flight Power 3rd = 7 Ontrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 City Rambler | ||
Wed May 20 2015 18:48 | 1st = 5 City Rambler 2nd = 6 Kokoda Moon 3rd = 7 Cool Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Intilach | ||
Wed May 20 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 Intilach 2nd = 7 Master Lagoon 3rd = 1 Pure Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Clovalley Rang | ||
Wed May 20 2015 18:42 | 1st = 3 Clovalley Rang 2nd = 5 Harvest Gold 3rd = 8 Rich Azz Yeew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Captain Brook | ||
Wed May 20 2015 18:37 | 1st = 9 Captain Brook 2nd = 12 Intransit 3rd = 6 Hells A Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Far West | ||
Wed May 20 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Far West 2nd = 7 Oakey Boy 3rd = 3 Lou Lou Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 The Family Guy | ||
Wed May 20 2015 18:30 | 1st = 10 The Family Guy 2nd = 7 Christian Torado 3rd = 6 Ultimate Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Dashing Dime | ||
Wed May 20 2015 18:28 | 1st = 8 Dashing Dime 2nd = 3 Diamond Osprey 3rd = 4 Champs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 9 Curry Coco | ||
Wed May 20 2015 18:25 | 1st = 9 Curry Coco 2nd = 5 Tua 3rd = 3 Rock Cod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Bravo Romeo | ||
Wed May 20 2015 18:25 | 1st = 6 Bravo Romeo 2nd = 10 Big Setup 3rd = 11 Bolting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Harlequin Bromac | ||
Wed May 20 2015 18:20 | 1st = 1 Harlequin Bromac 2nd = 7 Shardons Reactor 3rd = 4 Jazz Party Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Slipaway Curly | ||
Wed May 20 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Slipaway Curly 2nd = 7 Baroness Tippy 3rd = 5 Clovalley Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Yambla Bernie | ||
Wed May 20 2015 18:15 | 1st = 6 Yambla Bernie 2nd = 8 Who Is Corona 3rd = 2 Miss Myra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Polished Rocks | ||
Wed May 20 2015 18:10 | 1st = 10 Polished Rocks 2nd = 13 Jedi Mind 3rd = 9 Scott Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Plum Jam | ||
Wed May 20 2015 18:08 | 1st = 1 Plum Jam 2nd = 3 Evies Angel 3rd = 4 Sure You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Darkest Knight | ||
Wed May 20 2015 18:05 | 1st = 1 Darkest Knight 2nd = 6 Marlow Zesta 3rd = 8 Weekend Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Shooters Irish | ||
Wed May 20 2015 18:02 | 1st = 5 Shooters Irish 2nd = 4 Minnie Surf 3rd = 7 Berri Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Kava Blu | ||
Wed May 20 2015 17:59 | 1st = 6 Kava Blu 2nd = 8 Shes Boom Browz 3rd = 7 Earth Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Zedaguy | ||
Wed May 20 2015 17:54 | 1st = 7 Zedaguy 2nd = 1 Accountability 3rd = 8 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Jestpatim | ||
Wed May 20 2015 17:50 | 1st = 8 Jestpatim 2nd = 2 Street Bandit 3rd = 4 Demuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Veuve | ||
Wed May 20 2015 17:47 | 1st = 4 Veuve 2nd = 6 Bills Magic 3rd = 7 Cloud Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 White Freddo | ||
Wed May 20 2015 17:44 | 1st = 5 White Freddo 2nd = 2 Subic Bay 3rd = 6 Blue Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Smokey Whispers | ||
Wed May 20 2015 17:41 | 1st = 2 Smokey Whispers 2nd = 8 Bit Of Alright 3rd = 4 Straight Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Kakoda Kingdom | ||
Wed May 20 2015 17:37 | 1st = 2 Kakoda Kingdom 2nd = 4 San Siro 3rd = 3 Warra Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Temporary Use | ||
Wed May 20 2015 17:32 | 1st = 8 Temporary Use 2nd = 6 Alphitonia 3rd = 9 Three Dee Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Kulu Roo | ||
Wed May 20 2015 17:29 | 1st = 7 Kulu Roo 2nd = 5 Late Trots Angel 3rd = 3 Gemma Dual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Elite Stress | ||
Wed May 20 2015 17:25 | 1st = 4 Elite Stress 2nd = 3 Super Leggera 3rd = 7 Suave Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Rambo Rock | ||
Wed May 20 2015 17:21 | 1st = 1 Rambo Rock 2nd = 5 Hawk Tana 3rd = 3 Real Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Caesar Court | ||
Wed May 20 2015 17:20 | 1st = 1 Caesar Court 2nd = 7 Her Ex And I 3rd = 8 Strike Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Bourbski Fever | ||
Wed May 20 2015 17:17 | 1st = 4 Bourbski Fever 2nd = 1 Jamaican Me Run 3rd = 2 Elite Blue Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Leonorasensation | ||
Wed May 20 2015 17:13 | 1st = 2 Leonorasensation 2nd = 1 Hold Your Tongue 3rd = 7 Star Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Generation Iron | ||
Wed May 20 2015 17:09 | 1st = 1 Generation Iron 2nd = 8 Ells All Class 3rd = 3 Proven Trax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Bojack Kahn | ||
Wed May 20 2015 17:06 | 1st = 5 Bojack Kahn 2nd = 1 Kid Monopoly 3rd = 2 Oriental Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 5 Brinkley Breeze | ||
Wed May 20 2015 17:05 | 1st = 5 Brinkley Breeze 2nd = 6 Just A Chat 3rd = 3 Dark Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Lorna Ann | ||
Wed May 20 2015 17:02 | 1st = 1 Lorna Ann 2nd = 2 Miss President 3rd = 5 Jibbering Mess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Bundaburra | ||
Wed May 20 2015 17:00 | 1st = 8 Bundaburra 2nd = 5 Machbino 3rd = 2 Count Montecristo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Invariably | ||
Wed May 20 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 Invariably 2nd = 2 Keep Left 3rd = 4 Young Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 1 Bad Billy | ||
Wed May 20 2015 16:52 | 1st = 1 Bad Billy 3rd = 10 Starwyn Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 2 Luvumum | ||
Wed May 20 2015 16:52 | 1st = 2 Luvumum 3rd = 10 Starwyn Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Optimus Bart | ||
Wed May 20 2015 16:48 | 1st = 3 Optimus Bart 2nd = 8 Crystal Cameo 3rd = 5 Nitro Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Mr Marauder | ||
Wed May 20 2015 16:44 | 1st = 8 Mr Marauder 2nd = 7 Mister Pitt 3rd = 6 She Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Gracie See More | ||
Wed May 20 2015 16:41 | 1st = 3 Gracie See More 2nd = 6 Betsy Berger 3rd = 1 Beyond Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 4 Angry Gee | ||
Wed May 20 2015 16:40 | 1st = 4 Angry Gee 2nd = 1 Red Spyder 3rd = 2 Street Crier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Princetown | ||
Wed May 20 2015 16:37 | 1st = 7 Princetown 2nd = 1 Phixius 3rd = 5 Zipping Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Good Morning | ||
Wed May 20 2015 16:33 | 1st = 5 Good Morning 2nd = 2 Sky Rhythm 3rd = 6 Hopetoun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Kosmik King | ||
Wed May 20 2015 16:30 | 1st = 4 Kosmik King 2nd = 1 Jimmi Power 3rd = 3 Railway Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 2 Toms Luck | ||
Wed May 20 2015 16:27 | 1st = 2 Toms Luck 2nd = 5 Lucky Flipper 3rd = 3 Red Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Stevie Nix | ||
Wed May 20 2015 16:24 | 1st = 8 Stevie Nix 2nd = 2 Western Honey 3rd = 1 Yes Geronomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Renagaide Robbo | ||
Wed May 20 2015 16:21 | 1st = 4 Renagaide Robbo 2nd = 7 Crystal Robbo 3rd = 6 Is This Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 14 Tears In Heaven | ||
Wed May 20 2015 16:20 | 1st = 14 Tears In Heaven 2nd = 12 Sensualism 3rd = 3 Hes A Given |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Gunnadoo Rocker | ||
Wed May 20 2015 16:17 | 1st = 5 Gunnadoo Rocker 2nd = 2 Check Valve 3rd = 1 Irinka Bon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Hell On Wheels | ||
Wed May 20 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 Hell On Wheels 2nd = 5 Swift Jaraig 3rd = 2 Dark Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 7 Smokin Fields | ||
Wed May 20 2015 16:12 | 1st = 7 Smokin Fields 2nd = 6 Johnny Redcoat 3rd = 11 Our Flash Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Sunset Hills | ||
Wed May 20 2015 16:08 | 1st = 2 Sunset Hills 2nd = 9 Saint Hugo 3rd = 1 Telmemore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Bank On Me | ||
Wed May 20 2015 16:04 | 1st = 7 Bank On Me 2nd = 5 Lateshow Matisse 3rd = 1 Foxie Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Lilys Chant | ||
Wed May 20 2015 16:01 | 1st = 1 Lilys Chant 2nd = 9 Fear Bronwyn 3rd = 3 Nifty Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 6 Zakayla | ||
Wed May 20 2015 16:00 | 1st = 6 Zakayla 2nd = 4 Lets Be A Star 3rd = 5 Paddys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Barney Girl | ||
Wed May 20 2015 15:57 | 1st = 5 Barney Girl 2nd = 8 She Oaks 3rd = 4 Workers Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Pirates Fortune | ||
Wed May 20 2015 15:53 | 1st = 7 Pirates Fortune 2nd = 1 Eurosun 3rd = 8 Little Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Holly Jane | ||
Wed May 20 2015 15:50 | 1st = 6 Holly Jane 2nd = 7 Blonde Man 3rd = 5 Will Be Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 8 Acid Flo | ||
Wed May 20 2015 15:47 | 1st = 8 Acid Flo 2nd = 1 Devon 3rd = 13 Intossicare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Still Counting | ||
Wed May 20 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Still Counting 2nd = 5 Rocking Ronny 3rd = 2 Gold Total |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Behati Boy | ||
Wed May 20 2015 15:41 | 1st = 5 Behati Boy 2nd = 4 Ragna 3rd = 1 From Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 9 Sons Of John | ||
Wed May 20 2015 15:40 | 1st = 9 Sons Of John 2nd = 14 Maurus 3rd = 7 Randiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Well Bowled | ||
Wed May 20 2015 15:37 | 1st = 3 Well Bowled 2nd = 1 Fiery Bec 3rd = 7 Yambla Walt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Harsh Vision | ||
Wed May 20 2015 15:34 | 1st = 10 Harsh Vision 2nd = 6 Dundas Bomber 3rd = 9 Fizzy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 6 The Culture | ||
Wed May 20 2015 15:32 | 1st = 6 The Culture 2nd = 10 Royal Safari 3rd = 3 Amusing Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Miss Interiors | ||
Wed May 20 2015 15:28 | 1st = 8 Miss Interiors 2nd = 5 Widows Walk 3rd = 10 Secret Process |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Kid Maximus | ||
Wed May 20 2015 15:24 | 1st = 6 Kid Maximus 2nd = 4 Uno Whirl 3rd = 7 All Inn Menphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 9 Cosmic Pluto | ||
Wed May 20 2015 15:21 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Pluto 2nd = 2 Miss Aria 3rd = 5 Silver Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 6 Our Harmony | ||
Wed May 20 2015 15:20 | 1st = 6 Our Harmony 2nd = 1 Rough Justice 3rd = 7 Tom Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Karaoke Ken | ||
Wed May 20 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 Karaoke Ken 2nd = 4 Katie Sullivan 3rd = 3 Bendtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Foxalicious | ||
Wed May 20 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Foxalicious 2nd = 2 Shostakovich 3rd = 6 Aldentae Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Wheels Of Fire | ||
Wed May 20 2015 15:10 | 1st = 8 Wheels Of Fire 2nd = 2 Australasian Tab 3rd = 1 Delinquency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 1 Flying Casino | ||
Wed May 20 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Flying Casino 2nd = 5 Desdane 3rd = 6 Baklava Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Charleston | ||
Wed May 20 2015 15:04 | 1st = 7 Charleston 2nd = 6 Jailor Bale 3rd = 5 He Throws Bombs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 5 Campania | ||
Wed May 20 2015 15:00 | 1st = 5 Campania 2nd = 16 La Speciale 3rd = 9 Shazzas Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 6 Jambiani | ||
Wed May 20 2015 14:54 | 1st = 6 Jambiani 2nd = 5 Shes Just A Delight 3rd = 4 Okelerho Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Springvale Pat | ||
Wed May 20 2015 14:52 | 1st = 3 Springvale Pat 2nd = 2 Marita 3rd = 7 Danyos Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Neuschwanstein | ||
Wed May 20 2015 14:50 | 1st = 6 Neuschwanstein 2nd = 3 In The Genes 3rd = 7 I Do Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Bel Air Spice | ||
Wed May 20 2015 14:46 | 1st = 4 Bel Air Spice 2nd = 5 Kenju Bale 3rd = 3 Spring Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 9 Oncebittentwiceshy | ||
Wed May 20 2015 14:42 | 1st = 9 Oncebittentwiceshy 2nd = 7 Sinhala 3rd = 2 Tansy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 7 Reverend John | ||
Wed May 20 2015 14:37 | 1st = 7 Reverend John 2nd = 3 Courageous Hero 3rd = 5 Laurensen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 11 - 1 Marciano | ||
Wed May 20 2015 14:36 | 1st = 1 Marciano 2nd = 3 Road Trip 3rd = 2 Louvres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Bursting Flames | ||
Wed May 20 2015 14:33 | 1st = 7 Bursting Flames 2nd = 6 Danger Three Two 3rd = 1 Velasuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 5 Iron Focus | ||
Wed May 20 2015 14:32 | 1st = 5 Iron Focus 2nd = 4 Chondra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Bookbinder | ||
Wed May 20 2015 14:29 | 1st = 5 Bookbinder 2nd = 6 Annabow 3rd = 8 Eaton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Hollywood Bound | ||
Wed May 20 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Hollywood Bound 2nd = 4 Let Me Handle It 3rd = 5 Banksters Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 3 Vegas Prince | ||
Wed May 20 2015 14:19 | 1st = 3 Vegas Prince 2nd = 9 Jilliby Fireball 3rd = 8 Aerodyne Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Alexs Entity | ||
Wed May 20 2015 14:17 | 1st = 8 Alexs Entity 2nd = 5 Little Dakota 3rd = 4 Dyna Revy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 11 One More Magic | ||
Wed May 20 2015 14:15 | 1st = 11 One More Magic 2nd = 5 Roxy Rhythm 3rd = 4 Dutch Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Crackerjack Max | ||
Wed May 20 2015 14:11 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Max 2nd = 6 Cette Away 3rd = 2 Spring Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 6 Red Fella | ||
Wed May 20 2015 14:07 | 1st = 6 Red Fella 2nd = 4 Rodway 3rd = 5 Northern Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 10 - 8 Cagliari | ||
Wed May 20 2015 14:02 | 1st = 8 Cagliari 2nd = 5 Yankeetown 3rd = 13 What A Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Christies Boy | ||
Wed May 20 2015 14:00 | 1st = 7 Christies Boy 2nd = 1 Penny Grove 3rd = 2 Riley Cracks It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 10 Some Do | ||
Wed May 20 2015 13:57 | 1st = 10 Some Do 2nd = 1 Artful Charmer 3rd = 12 Cobby Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Hisagi Bale | ||
Wed May 20 2015 13:54 | 1st = 5 Hisagi Bale 2nd = 6 Zelemar Storm 3rd = 2 Agile Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Final Decision | ||
Wed May 20 2015 13:50 | 1st = 3 Final Decision 2nd = 4 Electrifyin 3rd = 5 Judges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 10 Super Zeck | ||
Wed May 20 2015 13:44 | 1st = 10 Super Zeck 2nd = 6 Glorious Finale 3rd = 8 William John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Oaky Doaks | ||
Wed May 20 2015 13:42 | 1st = 4 Oaky Doaks 2nd = 2 Oz Striker 3rd = 1 Yarramundi Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Maraska | ||
Wed May 20 2015 13:40 | 1st = 3 Maraska 2nd = 2 Gowan Brae 3rd = 12 Provocateur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Zabimaru Bale | ||
Wed May 20 2015 13:36 | 1st = 6 Zabimaru Bale 2nd = 8 Stompin 3rd = 2 Penance Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 7 Jalan Jalan | ||
Wed May 20 2015 13:32 | 1st = 7 Jalan Jalan 2nd = 8 Shampers 3rd = 10 Xanthippe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 1 Biggin Hill | ||
Wed May 20 2015 13:27 | 1st = 1 Biggin Hill 2nd = 6 Arpeggio 3rd = 9 Cohiba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Gangster Gun | ||
Wed May 20 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 Gangster Gun 2nd = 4 Oz Dazzler 3rd = 6 Kaisers Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 9 Meadows Journey | ||
Wed May 20 2015 13:22 | 1st = 9 Meadows Journey 2nd = 11 Skillz That Killz 3rd = 8 Lady Chora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Another Fantasy | ||
Wed May 20 2015 13:20 | 1st = 5 Another Fantasy 2nd = 6 Marbella 3rd = 8 Blitzing Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Gazer Bale | ||
Wed May 20 2015 13:19 | 1st = 2 Gazer Bale 2nd = 3 Connors Rocket 3rd = 4 Gin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Istanbul | ||
Wed May 20 2015 13:15 | 1st = 3 Istanbul 2nd = 5 Waltzing Willie 3rd = 4 Van Halen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 6 Grinamint | ||
Wed May 20 2015 13:09 | 1st = 6 Grinamint 2nd = 7 Sweet Forty Seven 3rd = 8 Sheza Party Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Hurry Mccurry | ||
Wed May 20 2015 13:07 | 1st = 6 Hurry Mccurry 2nd = 3 Springvale Jay 3rd = 2 Pinkish Hue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Another Girl | ||
Wed May 20 2015 13:05 | 1st = 4 Another Girl 2nd = 5 Agree To 3rd = 12 Prospecting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Snow Demon | ||
Wed May 20 2015 13:02 | 1st = 3 Snow Demon 2nd = 7 Kiss Of Death 3rd = 2 Renroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Spring Gambo | ||
Wed May 20 2015 13:01 | 1st = 1 Spring Gambo 2nd = 5 Straw Hat Luffy 3rd = 6 Iyliss Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 6 Bayanova | ||
Wed May 20 2015 12:57 | 1st = 6 Bayanova 2nd = 8 East Afrika 3rd = 3 Duck Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 11 Aimees Babe | ||
Wed May 20 2015 12:52 | 1st = 11 Aimees Babe 2nd = 3 First Class 3rd = 4 Elysium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Leaning Jowler | ||
Wed May 20 2015 12:50 | 1st = 1 Leaning Jowler 2nd = 6 Cambridge Bogan 3rd = 5 Havago Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 3 Final Arrow | ||
Wed May 20 2015 12:47 | 1st = 3 Final Arrow 2nd = 8 Really Edgy 3rd = 9 Zaazoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Nitro Mary | ||
Wed May 20 2015 12:45 | 1st = 7 Nitro Mary 2nd = 2 Im A Catch 3rd = 8 Megs Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Folio Bale | ||
Wed May 20 2015 12:44 | 1st = 7 Folio Bale 2nd = 2 Perrier Bale 3rd = 8 Steelvision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 Ashlee Marie | ||
Wed May 20 2015 12:40 | 1st = 4 Ashlee Marie 2nd = 1 Encosta Line 3rd = 8 Heartlings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Forrest Max | ||
Wed May 20 2015 12:35 | 1st = 1 Forrest Max 2nd = 4 El Carado 3rd = 8 Our Blue Shelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Billy Da Boss | ||
Wed May 20 2015 12:30 | 1st = 3 Billy Da Boss 3rd = 5 The Thomas Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Forest Way | ||
Wed May 20 2015 12:30 | 1st = 4 Forest Way 3rd = 5 The Thomas Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Opawa Cuddles | ||
Wed May 20 2015 12:27 | 1st = 4 Opawa Cuddles 2nd = 7 Boris Gump 3rd = 5 Banbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Ebert Bale | ||
Wed May 20 2015 12:26 | 1st = 2 Ebert Bale 2nd = 6 Deadly Pace 3rd = 7 Nissan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 1 Its About You | ||
Wed May 20 2015 12:22 | 1st = 1 Its About You 2nd = 3 Recalculate 3rd = 2 Turfane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 1 Bountiful | ||
Wed May 20 2015 12:17 | 1st = 1 Bountiful 2nd = 2 Opulent 3rd = 4 Warzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Buttsys Bandit | ||
Wed May 20 2015 12:13 | 1st = 6 Buttsys Bandit 2nd = 2 Seiko Bale 3rd = 7 Nirimba Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Diego Bale | ||
Wed May 20 2015 12:09 | 1st = 1 Diego Bale 2nd = 8 Crisis Bale 3rd = 6 Rogernator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Zamaddis Lass | ||
Wed May 20 2015 12:06 | 1st = 5 Zamaddis Lass 2nd = 3 Navajo Blue 3rd = 2 Opawa Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Changly | ||
Wed May 20 2015 11:55 | 1st = 9 Changly 2nd = 12 Shez Ektraordinary 3rd = 7 Put Your Hands Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Brilliant Jayla | ||
Wed May 20 2015 11:51 | 1st = 4 Brilliant Jayla 2nd = 8 Making Time 3rd = 6 Opportunist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 2 Keentorule | ||
Wed May 20 2015 11:42 | 1st = 2 Keentorule 2nd = 1 Where Theres Smoke 3rd = 5 Yeah Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Working Jewel | ||
Wed May 20 2015 11:33 | 1st = 3 Working Jewel 2nd = 1 Brilliant Ashlee 3rd = 8 Lagoon Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Bigtime Pulse | ||
Wed May 20 2015 11:16 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Pulse 2nd = 3 Nominal Lily 3rd = 4 Homebush Misha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 12 In Flight | ||
Wed May 20 2015 11:07 | 1st = 12 In Flight 2nd = 10 Counting House 3rd = 2 Flavouring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Fear Marina | ||
Wed May 20 2015 10:58 | 1st = 1 Fear Marina 2nd = 9 Wellywood 3rd = 7 Calamity Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Nero | ||
Wed May 20 2015 10:41 | 1st = 1 Nero 2nd = 2 Spirit Run 3rd = 4 Ruby Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 5 Striking Star | ||
Wed May 20 2015 10:32 | 1st = 5 Striking Star 2nd = 4 Hannibal Lecter 3rd = 10 Panella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Kerry Lane | ||
Wed May 20 2015 10:23 | 1st = 3 Kerry Lane 2nd = 8 Brilliant Ava 3rd = 7 Krack It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Bigtime Redfoo | ||
Wed May 20 2015 10:03 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Redfoo 2nd = 1 Takeaway 3rd = 5 Jack Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 15 Lonely Boy | ||
Wed May 20 2015 9:57 | 1st = 15 Lonely Boy 2nd = 11 Twilight Offer 3rd = 14 Silver Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 9 Thee Achiever | ||
Wed May 20 2015 9:25 | 1st = 9 Thee Achiever 2nd = 2 Endorsement 3rd = 8 Proud Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 5 Enigma Machine | ||
Wed May 20 2015 8:55 | 1st = 5 Enigma Machine 2nd = 9 Okagbare 3rd = 10 Sheradream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Bigbad Fiji | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 22:44 | 1st = 5 Bigbad Fiji 2nd = 7 King Gibbo 3rd = 8 Hot Blooded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Rip And Tear | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 22:41 | 1st = 5 Rip And Tear 2nd = 2 Regrette Rien 3rd = 3 Flying Roswell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Dee Plane Wayne | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 22:29 | 1st = 4 Dee Plane Wayne 2nd = 7 Dragon Empire 3rd = 2 One Bad Wrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Winklee Hawk | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 22:26 | 1st = 8 Winklee Hawk 2nd = 6 Arnhen Villain 3rd = 7 Wynburn Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Devine Awe | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 22:18 | 1st = 3 Devine Awe 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Katut 3rd = 6 Hawaii Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Collect | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 22:12 | 1st = 1 Collect 2nd = 6 Sutton Club 3rd = 8 Little Ginny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Bruny Venture | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 22:07 | 1st = 4 Bruny Venture 2nd = 1 Dark Vito 3rd = 7 Miss Pisces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Kurmond Goddess | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 21:56 | 1st = 5 Kurmond Goddess 2nd = 7 Kalden Kostello 3rd = 2 Decastella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Kyls Me Mate | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 21:51 | 1st = 7 Kyls Me Mate 2nd = 8 Oaklands 3rd = 4 Tywin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Tejays Grand | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 21:47 | 1st = 8 Tejays Grand 2nd = 5 Diamond Osprey 3rd = 4 My Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Winklee Jedda | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 21:43 | 1st = 5 Winklee Jedda 2nd = 1 Lapland 3rd = 7 Glenrea Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Lektra Diva | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 21:39 | 1st = 5 Lektra Diva 2nd = 2 Beau Street 3rd = 3 Kiola Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Lemon Tree Girl | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 21:36 | 1st = 4 Lemon Tree Girl 2nd = 2 Uno Suzie 3rd = 6 Black Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Access | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 21:33 | 1st = 5 Access 2nd = 1 Rumbling Rick 3rd = 6 Quantum Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Gears Of War | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 21:24 | 1st = 2 Gears Of War 2nd = 3 Californian Dude 3rd = 5 Velocity Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Simpsons Bay | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 21:21 | 1st = 1 Simpsons Bay 2nd = 2 Howzat Patsy 3rd = 5 Teemac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Zipping Bart | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 21:18 | 1st = 4 Zipping Bart 2nd = 2 Allinga Dot 3rd = 8 Squall Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Little Jill | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 21:15 | 1st = 3 Little Jill 2nd = 2 Asa Extreme 3rd = 5 Wild Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Yeates Bale | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 21:11 | 1st = 1 Yeates Bale 2nd = 4 Sweet About Lola 3rd = 2 Velvet Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Blessed Rumble | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 21:07 | 1st = 4 Blessed Rumble 2nd = 1 Texas Tee 3rd = 5 Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Prescribe | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 21:03 | 1st = 5 Prescribe 2nd = 8 Winklea Zipper 3rd = 1 Elite Enfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Alderley Reform | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Alderley Reform 2nd = 6 Aston Kane 3rd = 4 Hector Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Let It Develop | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Let It Develop 2nd = 2 Father Skeeta 3rd = 1 Jack Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Dyna Alchemist | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 20:51 | 1st = 7 Dyna Alchemist 2nd = 3 Hogg The Lot 3rd = 8 Mechatronic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Eleazar | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 20:47 | 1st = 5 Eleazar 2nd = 2 Hannah Marrie 3rd = 7 Sandave Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Demi Cali | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 20:43 | 1st = 6 Demi Cali 2nd = 2 Posh Fire 3rd = 3 Mavista Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Mezz Hanover | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 20:38 | 1st = 4 Mezz Hanover 2nd = 3 Nelbell 3rd = 5 Billy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Ollington | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 20:36 | 1st = 6 Ollington 2nd = 3 Dr Kiaralee 3rd = 4 Gunsmoke Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Good Odds Regina | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 20:33 | 1st = 6 Good Odds Regina 2nd = 1 Lacindas Boy 3rd = 3 Playmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Kawasaki Rose | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 20:29 | 1st = 5 Kawasaki Rose 2nd = 2 American Girl 3rd = 8 Sisco Wake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Bay Of Sprite | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Bay Of Sprite 2nd = 4 Veuve 3rd = 6 Our Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Kinloch Angel | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 20:21 | 1st = 6 Kinloch Angel 2nd = 8 Warehouse Mouse 3rd = 3 Gemstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Aston Archer | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Aston Archer 2nd = 7 Hashtag Harry 3rd = 8 Viral Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Gauge This | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 20:15 | 1st = 7 Gauge This 2nd = 3 Good Odds Kate 3rd = 1 Devine Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Norms Courage | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 20:10 | 1st = 2 Norms Courage 2nd = 4 Seventh Century 3rd = 5 Hi Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Rebel Lady | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Rebel Lady 2nd = 3 Impressive Levy 3rd = 2 Electro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Reginald Benz | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 20:04 | 1st = 8 Reginald Benz 2nd = 1 Sandave Drive 3rd = 9 Fashion Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Honest To Rod | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 20:01 | 1st = 5 Honest To Rod 2nd = 7 Crystal Innings 3rd = 8 Loving Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 All Silver | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 19:58 | 1st = 6 All Silver 2nd = 5 Coulta Hill 3rd = 2 Emerley Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Breaking Mad | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Breaking Mad 2nd = 6 Zipping Keith 3rd = 2 Kava Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Miss Suzie Que | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 19:51 | 1st = 3 Miss Suzie Que 2nd = 6 Ernest Bale 3rd = 8 Fizzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Ultra Blue | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Ultra Blue 2nd = 2 Minnie Impact 3rd = 8 Mr Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Huge Attitude | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 19:42 | 1st = 3 Huge Attitude 2nd = 4 Holy Camp Girl 3rd = 2 Runs On Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Bring Sexy Back | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 19:40 | 1st = 4 Bring Sexy Back 2nd = 3 Arnhem Nitro 3rd = 8 Flashing Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Dyna Arceus | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 19:37 | 1st = 8 Dyna Arceus 2nd = 4 Allen Gundam 3rd = 5 And Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Blue Revolver | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 19:34 | 1st = 8 Blue Revolver 2nd = 1 Murphys Law 3rd = 2 King Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Wild Intention | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 19:31 | 1st = 8 Wild Intention 2nd = 3 Penelopes Cruzn 3rd = 6 Soul Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Moonlight Rockhole | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 19:26 | 1st = 3 Moonlight Rockhole 2nd = 10 Fully Zapped 3rd = 7 Dont Wanadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Annie Benz | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 19:24 | 1st = 8 Annie Benz 2nd = 5 Silky Oak 3rd = 3 Sarajevo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Dantes Spirit | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 19:21 | 1st = 3 Dantes Spirit 2nd = 8 Chill Now 3rd = 4 Christies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Tiny Bit Left | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Tiny Bit Left 2nd = 1 Ben Wigan 3rd = 10 Elite Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Bulletproof Esky | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 19:15 | 1st = 8 Bulletproof Esky 2nd = 3 Avenger Icon 3rd = 5 Tap Out Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Novak | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Novak 2nd = 4 Keilor Kimberly 3rd = 8 Perfect Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Mcclellan | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Mcclellan 2nd = 4 Cosmic Ketut 3rd = 2 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Kiri Belle | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Kiri Belle 2nd = 6 Zulu Princess 3rd = 4 Ells All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Freeway Tempo | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 19:02 | 1st = 7 Freeway Tempo 2nd = 5 Patti Michelle 3rd = 8 Moodich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Oaky Doaks | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 18:59 | 1st = 5 Oaky Doaks 2nd = 3 Bojack 3rd = 8 Aston Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Planetman | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 18:56 | 1st = 7 Planetman 2nd = 8 Cray Cray 3rd = 1 Vapour Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Hes Ritehererightnow | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 18:51 | 1st = 6 Hes Ritehererightnow 2nd = 10 Jumbo Jet 3rd = 3 Bettor Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Ronnie Pick Me | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 18:48 | 1st = 4 Ronnie Pick Me 2nd = 5 Shifty Ranger 3rd = 8 Polly Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Jaz Niro | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 Jaz Niro 2nd = 8 Master Cody 3rd = 5 By Golly Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 10 Flying Russian | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 18:42 | 1st = 10 Flying Russian 2nd = 1 Red A Roarer 3rd = 9 Wheres Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Glads Grin | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Glads Grin 2nd = 4 Rookie Error 3rd = 7 Seashellsinthesand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Jo See Kahn | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Jo See Kahn 2nd = 3 Miss Everdeen 3rd = 6 Noren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Bronze Lad | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 18:32 | 1st = 8 Bronze Lad 2nd = 3 King Of Sunshine 3rd = 7 Kentucky Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Kravings | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 18:26 | 1st = 5 Kravings 2nd = 9 Irinka Jono 3rd = 4 Wild Effective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Maddy White | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 18:21 | 1st = 4 Maddy White 2nd = 5 Capricorn Monique 3rd = 2 Major Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Moes Magic | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 18:18 | 1st = 7 Moes Magic 2nd = 8 Chiefs Me Dad 3rd = 6 Top Quarter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Galloping Gem | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 18:15 | 1st = 6 Galloping Gem 2nd = 4 Bana Bale 3rd = 2 Teecee Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 10 Monterey Jack | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 18:10 | 1st = 10 Monterey Jack 2nd = 8 Monivae 3rd = 3 Spirit Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Irinka Shane | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 18:04 | 1st = 2 Irinka Shane 2nd = 3 Mr Make Believe 3rd = 1 Tamboti Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Esaba Sage | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 18:01 | 1st = 8 Esaba Sage 2nd = 1 Pop Coin 3rd = 5 Mo Zam Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 5 Freds A Safari | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 17:56 | 1st = 5 Freds A Safari 2nd = 8 Power of Attorney 3rd = 3 My Burning Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Compa Allen | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 17:53 | 1st = 6 Compa Allen 2nd = 2 Noaki Buckley 3rd = 7 Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Eyre Crusher | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 17:45 | 1st = 11 Eyre Crusher 2nd = 8 Delusional 3rd = 2 Washingtons Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Walt Kowalski | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 17:42 | 1st = 2 Walt Kowalski 2nd = 7 Regal Guard 3rd = 8 Ninja Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Party Hotshot | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 17:39 | 1st = 4 Party Hotshot 2nd = 2 Freeway Fox 3rd = 1 Special Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Gowan Brae | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 17:37 | 1st = 4 Gowan Brae 2nd = 5 Glenferrie Arch 3rd = 6 Houhora Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Dodgy Dealer | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 17:34 | 1st = 3 Dodgy Dealer 2nd = 1 Our Arandt 3rd = 7 Schmoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Slightly Sweet | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 17:26 | 1st = 6 Slightly Sweet 2nd = 5 Mauritian Manar 3rd = 3 Mister Uate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Shes Illusive | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 17:22 | 1st = 1 Shes Illusive 2nd = 5 Contessa 3rd = 2 Jayden Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Ingoodnik | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 17:17 | 1st = 4 Ingoodnik 2nd = 3 Mighty Sea Wind 3rd = 10 Hey Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Cruisys Luck | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 17:14 | 1st = 4 Cruisys Luck 2nd = 10 Opus Bale 3rd = 9 American Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Char Ming | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 17:09 | 1st = 1 Char Ming 2nd = 6 All Flair 3rd = 9 All Over Red Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Miss Bowie | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 17:06 | 1st = 8 Miss Bowie 2nd = 2 Super Income 3rd = 4 Five Dragons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 5 Azzalin | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 17:02 | 1st = 5 Azzalin 2nd = 7 Can Dominate 3rd = 10 Opening Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 House Fly | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 17:00 | 1st = 5 House Fly 2nd = 6 Marty Party 3rd = 8 Kirabilli Shay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Lierre Noir | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 16:57 | 1st = 4 Lierre Noir 2nd = 8 Balance Point 3rd = 2 Jeans Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Yaris Bale | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 16:54 | 1st = 1 Yaris Bale 2nd = 2 Moonlight Cruise 3rd = 3 Dynamos Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Hello Girlfriend | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 16:46 | 1st = 1 Hello Girlfriend 2nd = 3 Buddys Me Mate 3rd = 8 Jazzy Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 Later Baby | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 16:42 | 1st = 2 Later Baby 2nd = 4 Sheckys Laughter 3rd = 9 La Saverne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Wired For Speed | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Wired For Speed 2nd = 7 Ima Robber 3rd = 8 Kalden Kamanchee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Run Riley Run | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Run Riley Run 2nd = 7 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 8 Ubringthedrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Dynamos Girl | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 16:34 | 1st = 3 Dynamos Girl 2nd = 6 Morning Cruise 3rd = 5 Abbey Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Aussie Delight | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 16:29 | 1st = 6 Aussie Delight 2nd = 2 Bettors Gem 3rd = 9 Artistic Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Gun Pizza | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 16:26 | 1st = 1 Gun Pizza 2nd = 6 Rio Serenade 3rd = 7 Full Length |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 4 Subtlety | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 16:22 | 1st = 4 Subtlety 2nd = 7 In Ernest 3rd = 12 Quick Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Marquesa | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 16:20 | 1st = 2 Marquesa 2nd = 1 King Nahas 3rd = 3 Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Drunken Maniac | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Drunken Maniac 2nd = 9 Kyvalley Vice 3rd = 7 Monica My Dear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Bookbinder | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 16:14 | 1st = 7 Bookbinder 2nd = 8 Oh Lele Simon 3rd = 5 Caribbean Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Benjis Friend | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 16:06 | 1st = 9 Benjis Friend 2nd = 8 Lorian Bolt 3rd = 1 Myalla Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Carrera Dinero | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 16:02 | 1st = 1 Carrera Dinero 2nd = 7 Skyfire 3rd = 8 Miss Hissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Fly Bayou | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 16:00 | 1st = 1 Fly Bayou 2nd = 4 Golden Fist 3rd = 3 Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Mister Lohi | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 15:57 | 1st = 10 Mister Lohi 2nd = 7 Santanna Rhythm 3rd = 2 Majestic Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 2 Chivadahlii | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 15:55 | 1st = 2 Chivadahlii 2nd = 3 Intrepido 3rd = 8 Just Snooping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Makalu | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 15:54 | 1st = 5 Makalu 2nd = 1 Sillybilly Bling 3rd = 6 Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Free To Air | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 15:49 | 1st = 9 Free To Air 2nd = 7 Dream To Believe 3rd = 3 Santanna Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Metro Flyer | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 15:46 | 1st = 5 Metro Flyer 2nd = 7 Grovebrook Boss 3rd = 4 Frankin Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Huge Bullett | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 Huge Bullett 2nd = 1 Zoo Chi 3rd = 3 Superstrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Macterra Lad | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 15:37 | 1st = 7 Macterra Lad 2nd = 8 Blackwarrior 3rd = 4 Blacks A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Samsara Lass | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 15:34 | 1st = 4 Samsara Lass 2nd = 6 Eaton Bale 3rd = 8 Miss Briony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 4 Slade Amigos | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 15:28 | 1st = 4 Slade Amigos 2nd = 3 Dont Move 3rd = 8 Blue Eyed Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Bone Crusher | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 15:26 | 1st = 8 Bone Crusher 2nd = 1 Bound For Vegas 3rd = 3 Patjack Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Definia | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 15:22 | 1st = 3 Definia 2nd = 5 Kungsleden 3rd = 1 Costa Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Brother | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 15:20 | 1st = 2 Brother 2nd = 7 Vocal Extreme 3rd = 3 Hammer And Tongs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Whirly Girly | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 15:17 | 1st = 5 Whirly Girly 2nd = 1 Springfield Oflynn 3rd = 4 Loanshark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Sheer Rocknroll | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 15:12 | 1st = 6 Sheer Rocknroll 2nd = 3 Topless Beach Girl 3rd = 7 Mary Catherine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Vee Bee Elle | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 15:09 | 1st = 8 Vee Bee Elle 2nd = 3 Stop Senoring 3rd = 7 Magic Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Exotic Fever | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 15:05 | 1st = 1 Exotic Fever 2nd = 8 Mon Samedi 3rd = 3 Smarty Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Soho Tokyo | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 15:00 | 1st = 1 Soho Tokyo 2nd = 2 Luvumum 3rd = 3 Abetta Tiny Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Botany Seaton | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 14:57 | 1st = 1 Botany Seaton 2nd = 4 Thrilling Dylan 3rd = 2 Ten Point One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Super Patricia | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 14:49 | 1st = 2 Super Patricia 2nd = 3 Slipaway Simba 3rd = 7 Contrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 Chasing Liberty | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 14:45 | 1st = 3 Chasing Liberty 2nd = 1 Call On Kevin 3rd = 4 Bellman True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 14:42 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 3 Curious Life 3rd = 4 Mammy Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Sookin Up | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 14:37 | 1st = 1 Sookin Up 2nd = 3 Giddy Up 3rd = 4 Big Shot Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Mahogany Diamond | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 14:34 | 1st = 3 Mahogany Diamond 2nd = 1 Tarn Star 3rd = 6 Uriahs Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 5 Southern Delight | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 14:30 | 1st = 5 Southern Delight 2nd = 13 Miss Watkins 3rd = 11 Still The Same |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 No Trumps No Glory | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 14:25 | 1st = 10 No Trumps No Glory 2nd = 5 Ruby Victory 3rd = 8 Miss Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Thrilling Toby | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 14:22 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Toby 2nd = 5 Te Maari Style 3rd = 8 Malakai Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Conclude | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 14:14 | 1st = 4 Conclude 2nd = 1 Hard Merchandise 3rd = 8 Hoover Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Proud Wolf | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 14:10 | 1st = 7 Proud Wolf 2nd = 8 Ten Goals 3rd = 4 Expressamosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Elle Packer | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 14:07 | 1st = 2 Elle Packer 2nd = 5 Red Moova Hoova 3rd = 8 Weepu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Mands Evie | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 14:02 | 1st = 1 Mands Evie 2nd = 8 Boundary Row 3rd = 6 Strathmore Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 15 Giggle Miss | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 14:00 | 1st = 15 Giggle Miss 2nd = 16 Snitzels Lass 3rd = 3 Albezzera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Tantanoola | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Tantanoola 2nd = 9 Whos That Chap 3rd = 5 Son Of Sassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Village Safari | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 13:50 | 1st = 5 Village Safari 2nd = 2 Sonofamasterpiece 3rd = 4 Monumental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Thou Romeo | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 13:47 | 1st = 2 Thou Romeo 2nd = 4 My First Litter 3rd = 3 Zulu Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Oops | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 13:39 | 1st = 8 Oops 2nd = 2 Filius Flitwick 3rd = 1 Bet Bet Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Canelo | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 13:35 | 1st = 1 Canelo 2nd = 10 Gunsinner 3rd = 12 Music Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Your Say | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 13:32 | 1st = 6 Your Say 2nd = 2 Sweet As Bro 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 7 Keen Eye | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 13:30 | 1st = 7 Keen Eye 2nd = 8 Macmissile 3rd = 2 Torquay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Shakas Prophecy | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 13:27 | 1st = 2 Shakas Prophecy 2nd = 3 Recede 3rd = 6 Misschinoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Thelmas Man | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 13:24 | 1st = 2 Thelmas Man 2nd = 6 High Hopes 3rd = 7 Just A Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Ourgirlbillilee | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 13:15 | 1st = 2 Ourgirlbillilee 2nd = 6 Sentimental Life 3rd = 3 Mairhed Fallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Semantics | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 13:12 | 1st = 5 Semantics 2nd = 2 Stellar Force 3rd = 4 Unlikely Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Esparza | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 13:06 | 1st = 2 Esparza 2nd = 1 El Huracan 3rd = 8 Mystique Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Mohini | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 13:00 | 1st = 6 Mohini 2nd = 5 Heavenly Dancer 3rd = 4 Ofennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Powerhouse Lee | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 12:57 | 1st = 1 Powerhouse Lee 2nd = 7 Cawbourne George 3rd = 2 Pukewhai Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Chuck Wagon | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 12:52 | 1st = 5 Chuck Wagon 2nd = 6 Siegfried 3rd = 2 Loveyougoodboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Nictaynel | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 12:40 | 1st = 1 Nictaynel 2nd = 7 Hardys Me Mum 3rd = 2 Wrecking Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Alamein Duke | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 12:35 | 1st = 5 Alamein Duke 2nd = 6 Barrys Way 3rd = 8 Plenty of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Indelo | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 12:25 | 1st = 3 Indelo 2nd = 4 Coral Downs 3rd = 1 Cruisin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Flying Opal | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 12:21 | 1st = 5 Flying Opal 2nd = 6 Melodramatic 3rd = 2 Mini Morgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Allegro Blast | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 12:18 | 1st = 2 Allegro Blast 2nd = 8 Wee Diger 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Dons Licker | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 12:06 | 1st = 6 Dons Licker 2nd = 2 Miss Wicked 3rd = 1 Stressful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Vinnie Baxter | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 12:02 | 1st = 1 Vinnie Baxter 2nd = 8 Opawa Jay 3rd = 3 Pure Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Tuff Diamond | ||
Mon Apr 20 2015 11:42 | 1st = 3 Tuff Diamond 2nd = 4 Box Of Fluffies 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 El Deseo | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 23:57 | 1st = 7 El Deseo 2nd = 8 Touch Of Luxury 3rd = 2 Cosmic Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Back On Board | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 23:40 | 1st = 1 Back On Board 2nd = 4 Kimba Bay 3rd = 7 Simply Susational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Lachlan Zoo | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 23:35 | 1st = 7 Lachlan Zoo 2nd = 5 Just Hooten 3rd = 3 Riddle Me This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Thunder Rama | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 23:17 | 1st = 1 Thunder Rama 2nd = 2 Downlight 3rd = 6 Sialia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Pacific Warrior | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 23:10 | 1st = 7 Pacific Warrior 2nd = 5 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 1 Motoringwiththebest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Spirit Of Faith | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 23:02 | 1st = 7 Spirit Of Faith 2nd = 1 Senor Son 3rd = 6 El Grand Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Drifting Away | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 22:55 | 1st = 10 Drifting Away 2nd = 4 Flight Power 3rd = 1 Spring Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Kynans Magic | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 22:50 | 1st = 5 Kynans Magic 2nd = 8 Linny Morris 3rd = 4 Tiger Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Hes Ritehererightnow | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 22:45 | 1st = 9 Hes Ritehererightnow 2nd = 8 Mighty Flying Thomas 3rd = 12 Jaccka Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 22:40 | 1st = 1 Astrophysic 2nd = 4 Feels Like El 3rd = 7 Majestic Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Illawong Helios | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 22:34 | 1st = 6 Illawong Helios 2nd = 1 Guiltless 3rd = 4 Maybelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Gothic Might | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 22:30 | 1st = 4 Gothic Might 2nd = 10 True Prince 3rd = 7 Lost Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Iona Lucky Seven | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 22:28 | 1st = 3 Iona Lucky Seven 2nd = 1 Senor Vee Bee 3rd = 7 Ima Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Timmy Mac | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 22:25 | 1st = 4 Timmy Mac 2nd = 2 Jive Talking 3rd = 7 Xtra Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Lifesa Ranger | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 22:24 | 1st = 3 Lifesa Ranger 2nd = 1 Casino Chimes 3rd = 4 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Sheer Rocknroll | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 22:20 | 1st = 5 Sheer Rocknroll 2nd = 7 Mary Catherine 3rd = 8 Track The Navajo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 White Label | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 22:18 | 1st = 4 White Label 2nd = 7 Currawong Cutie 3rd = 5 Black Bronco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 9 - 3 Regal Idea | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 22:17 | 1st = 3 Regal Idea 2nd = 1 Patricias Time 3rd = 4 Cats And Dogs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 5 Bugatty | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 22:15 | 1st = 5 Bugatty 2nd = 1 Tricky Glen 3rd = 8 Caprese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Kanyapella Hanover | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 22:12 | 1st = 1 Kanyapella Hanover 2nd = 2 Tenstoevens 3rd = 4 Daydreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Stretch Target | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 22:10 | 1st = 4 Stretch Target 2nd = 7 Unleash Adam 3rd = 8 Showtime Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 On Thunder Road | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 22:10 | 1st = 8 On Thunder Road 2nd = 11 Our Overanova 3rd = 5 Edge Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Eumeralla Donny | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 22:08 | 1st = 8 Eumeralla Donny 2nd = 1 Macey Blue 3rd = 6 Kenzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Hummer Keeping | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 22:03 | 1st = 8 Hummer Keeping 2nd = 4 Reservoir Time 3rd = 7 Heidis Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Tiago Bromac | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 22:03 | 1st = 3 Tiago Bromac 2nd = 2 The Noble Steed 3rd = 1 Heading North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Hidden Pleasures | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Hidden Pleasures 2nd = 11 Swiss Music 3rd = 5 Bobby Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Let It Develop | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:58 | 1st = 5 Let It Develop 2nd = 6 Uno Suzie 3rd = 7 Ballistic Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Glowing Courage | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:58 | 1st = 5 Glowing Courage 2nd = 11 Karinya Rocket 3rd = 9 Swoop Likea Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Bar Veloce | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Bar Veloce 2nd = 5 Sudden Chaos 3rd = 1 Cherry Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Major Command | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:54 | 1st = 1 Major Command 2nd = 7 Overlap 3rd = 4 Fifth And Broadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Ideal Tyson | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:50 | 1st = 2 Ideal Tyson 2nd = 5 Duschka 3rd = 3 Soho Wolverine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Deli Allen | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:48 | 1st = 6 Deli Allen 3rd = 7 Bolt On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 High Mission | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:48 | 1st = 5 High Mission 3rd = 7 Bolt On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 8 - 8 Laughyaheadoff | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:47 | 1st = 8 Laughyaheadoff 2nd = 9 Always A Show 3rd = 4 Black Ops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 Special Miss | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Special Miss 2nd = 4 Fiesty Belle 3rd = 3 Sure You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Uniting Cargo | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:44 | 1st = 7 Uniting Cargo 2nd = 1 Bye Bye Mystery 3rd = 6 Zipping Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Western Rockstar | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:40 | 1st = 2 Western Rockstar 2nd = 5 Elrama 3rd = 3 Condagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Tuavasa Shek | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:38 | 1st = 6 Tuavasa Shek 2nd = 7 Zipping Geoff 3rd = 1 Folk Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 Regal Lager | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:37 | 1st = 3 Regal Lager 2nd = 8 Candy Crush 3rd = 4 Rhaegar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Lierre Noir | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:33 | 1st = 2 Lierre Noir 2nd = 5 Quick Draft 3rd = 11 Echeveria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Umasaga | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Umasaga 2nd = 4 High Ace 3rd = 2 Arawak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 9 Kenny Trickem | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:28 | 1st = 9 Kenny Trickem 2nd = 3 Dont Tell Errol 3rd = 4 Better Tulhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Bills Back | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:28 | 1st = 5 Bills Back 2nd = 8 Slambam 3rd = 7 Ima Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Tricky Summah | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Tricky Summah 2nd = 2 Kid Dynamite 3rd = 8 Siptan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Western Union | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:24 | 1st = 4 Western Union 2nd = 6 Our Midnight Mayhem 3rd = 2 Its You Not Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Smokey The Bandit | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:20 | 1st = 12 Smokey The Bandit 2nd = 9 Rowchester 3rd = 8 Hez Got The Nod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Lord Gee | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:18 | 1st = 3 Lord Gee 2nd = 6 Aphorism 3rd = 1 Gundal A Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Chill Party | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Chill Party 2nd = 1 Stratum Star 3rd = 13 Maastricht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 7 - 6 Le Wi Bulent | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:14 | 1st = 6 Le Wi Bulent 2nd = 7 Neonjet 3rd = 1 Like It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Prince Kai | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:10 | 1st = 2 Prince Kai 2nd = 5 Major Escape 3rd = 1 Global View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Dont Crumble | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:08 | 1st = 3 Dont Crumble 2nd = 2 Beauty Bale 3rd = 5 Four Elements |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Coast Patrol | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:07 | 1st = 2 Coast Patrol 2nd = 5 Waylon Willie 3rd = 9 Commanci Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Burnaholeinmypocket | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:03 | 1st = 2 Burnaholeinmypocket 2nd = 1 Virgil Hilts 3rd = 6 Goodtime Alltime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Magic Magnum | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:02 | 1st = 3 Magic Magnum 2nd = 8 Second Line 3rd = 1 Walt Kowalski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Sony Legend | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Sony Legend 2nd = 1 Mackas Back 3rd = 5 Our Rock Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Tiggerlong Killa | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Killa 2nd = 8 Estranged 3rd = 1 San Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Digger Shed | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:57 | 1st = 1 Digger Shed 2nd = 11 Loves The Show 3rd = 10 Usher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Don Boston | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:54 | 1st = 1 Don Boston 2nd = 8 Out Of Art 3rd = 9 Gracious Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Black Mr Mach | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Black Mr Mach 2nd = 5 Racy Lacy 3rd = 4 Cyclonedomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Shared Equity | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Shared Equity 2nd = 5 Country Ballad 3rd = 8 Iona Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Nicoscene | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Nicoscene 2nd = 4 Berlutti 3rd = 8 So Does He |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 6 - 1 Washies Chance | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:44 | 1st = 1 Washies Chance 2nd = 4 Pacific Soul 3rd = 6 Musselroe Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Rexy Skeeta | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:41 | 1st = 1 Rexy Skeeta 2nd = 2 Zipping Grace 3rd = 7 Gazmicks Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Monifieth | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 Monifieth 2nd = 7 Freyberg 3rd = 4 Gaius Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 No Donuts | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:38 | 1st = 8 No Donuts 2nd = 4 Master Gee 3rd = 6 Topper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 10 Paleface Jasper | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:37 | 1st = 10 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 3 Radio Ga Ga 3rd = 1 Conte Centovalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Classy Guy | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:33 | 1st = 7 Classy Guy 2nd = 2 Saint Flash 3rd = 1 Lombo Flashlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Monster Of Energy | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Monster Of Energy 2nd = 12 Hawaydah 3rd = 9 Casta La Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Its a Bird | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Its a Bird 2nd = 2 Liams Entity 3rd = 1 Keeps No Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Suzi Cargo | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:25 | 1st = 2 Suzi Cargo 2nd = 8 Ninja Fusion 3rd = 1 Rio Chico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Flight Express | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:24 | 1st = 2 Flight Express 2nd = 7 Machs On Show 3rd = 6 Hollywood Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Pub Express | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Pub Express 2nd = 4 Mathilda Diventa 3rd = 2 Witch Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 5 - 8 My Koda Kasper | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:19 | 1st = 8 My Koda Kasper 2nd = 3 Metroliza 3rd = 1 Acey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Sweet Release | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:18 | 1st = 5 Sweet Release 2nd = 7 Goldengrove Lad 3rd = 1 Winsome Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 5 Pathways | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:15 | 1st = 5 Pathways 2nd = 4 Tuscan Sling 3rd = 6 Light Years Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Im The Agent | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:10 | 1st = 7 Im The Agent 2nd = 3 Freedom Is 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Ima Misha Doll | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Ima Misha Doll 2nd = 5 Shanlyn Violet 3rd = 8 Arolok Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Reil Quick | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:07 | 1st = 1 Reil Quick 2nd = 8 The Denman 3rd = 9 Westfiftyfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Oakey Park | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:04 | 1st = 1 Oakey Park 2nd = 5 Summer Slingshot 3rd = 7 Tiny Gazmick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Steam Washed | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:03 | 1st = 5 Steam Washed 2nd = 6 Goodtime Marjie 3rd = 7 Beauty Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Miss Bella Rosa | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 20:00 | 1st = 9 Miss Bella Rosa 2nd = 5 Thou Art 3rd = 4 Slalom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Star Torana | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Star Torana 2nd = 5 No Jockey Needed 3rd = 7 Evidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 The Kissing Bandit | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:54 | 1st = 1 The Kissing Bandit 2nd = 4 Glenferrie Access 3rd = 3 Hayes And Kydd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Smart Caesar | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:53 | 1st = 6 Smart Caesar 2nd = 13 Roo Star 3rd = 5 Rapid Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 How Will I Know | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:50 | 1st = 7 How Will I Know 2nd = 1 Promises Galore 3rd = 4 Modern Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 4 - 4 Goggo Gee Gee | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:48 | 1st = 4 Goggo Gee Gee 2nd = 2 Twentythreered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Babs Bale | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Babs Bale 2nd = 5 Wild Intention 3rd = 3 Ellas Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Sarina Tokaam | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Sarina Tokaam 2nd = 8 Tua 3rd = 2 El Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 5 Calaverite | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:45 | 1st = 5 Calaverite 2nd = 4 Miss Idyllic 3rd = 8 Indarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Stashedbytheriver | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:43 | 1st = 1 Stashedbytheriver 2nd = 8 Tirano Bliss 3rd = 7 Broadway Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Overflo Magic | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:41 | 1st = 2 Overflo Magic 2nd = 6 Talking Point 3rd = 7 Monsignor Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Roger Ramjet | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Roger Ramjet 2nd = 10 Ive Gottalife 3rd = 4 Modern Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Still Searchin | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Still Searchin 2nd = 6 Country Fox 3rd = 2 Irish Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Elle Packer | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:37 | 1st = 6 Elle Packer 2nd = 8 Boston Blaze 3rd = 5 Cider Drinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Goodtime Sammy | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:33 | 1st = 6 Goodtime Sammy 2nd = 5 Rocknroll Gold 3rd = 9 Soho Lexington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Fine Fergus | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:30 | 1st = 3 Fine Fergus 2nd = 2 Boys From The Bush 3rd = 8 Patronizing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Ay Goodes | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:29 | 1st = 4 Ay Goodes 2nd = 8 Bugatti Eagle 3rd = 3 Wussell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Spring Bluestone | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:28 | 1st = 4 Spring Bluestone 2nd = 7 Vicki Morris 3rd = 10 Bobby Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 9 His A Tease | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:24 | 1st = 9 His A Tease 2nd = 1 Bronze Sign 3rd = 4 Zenitra Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 10 Smolda | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:23 | 1st = 10 Smolda 2nd = 9 Belkmyster 3rd = 4 Jivin Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Bidda Turmoil | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:21 | 1st = 1 Bidda Turmoil 2nd = 6 Milly Grant 3rd = 7 Smokey Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Major Score | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Major Score 2nd = 6 Paint The Hammer 3rd = 3 Lucky Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Jack Kade | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:18 | 1st = 6 Jack Kade 2nd = 1 Watto Lotto 3rd = 2 Inner City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 3 - 5 Holme On The Bayou | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:16 | 1st = 5 Holme On The Bayou 2nd = 1 Netherby Road 3rd = 6 Barooza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 7 Don Doremo | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Don Doremo 2nd = 2 Post DFrance 3rd = 6 Zimbali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Forrest | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:14 | 1st = 4 Forrest 2nd = 5 Precious Lulu 3rd = 3 Lens Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 10 Veddy Veddy Good | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:11 | 1st = 10 Veddy Veddy Good 2nd = 9 Carbon Crest 3rd = 1 Howcomewhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Pas Ultimate Delight | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:10 | 1st = 7 Pas Ultimate Delight 2nd = 5 Ima Gucci Girl 3rd = 10 Tact Hayleys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Enrica Bale | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Enrica Bale 2nd = 1 Hot And Lonesome 3rd = 3 Cadence Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Allegro Chaser | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:07 | 1st = 1 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 5 Super Rooster 3rd = 2 Whats Up Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Benjis Friend | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:04 | 1st = 7 Benjis Friend 2nd = 6 Dana Lettie 3rd = 8 Discount Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 The Boss Man | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:03 | 1st = 5 The Boss Man 2nd = 6 Death Defying 3rd = 8 Steal A Sixpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Sonic Reducer | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 19:01 | 1st = 6 Sonic Reducer 2nd = 1 Habana Flex 3rd = 8 Hopping Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Peggyville | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:59 | 1st = 6 Peggyville 2nd = 8 We Own The Night 3rd = 7 Lawsons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Hazel Robbo | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 Hazel Robbo 2nd = 7 Tropical Low 3rd = 3 Best Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 12 King Denny | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:53 | 1st = 12 King Denny 2nd = 8 Father Christmas 3rd = 14 One Over Da Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Dudinkas Beau | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:50 | 1st = 8 Dudinkas Beau 2nd = 2 Paris To Berlin 3rd = 1 Jester Oh Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Immortal Panther | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:48 | 1st = 3 Immortal Panther 2nd = 2 Veetee Boomer 3rd = 9 Rockon Audacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Belorum | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 Belorum 2nd = 7 Gold Cufflinks 3rd = 3 Gold Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 2 - 9 Esquivo | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:44 | 1st = 9 Esquivo 2nd = 3 Touchwood Topsta 3rd = 1 Inner City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Bouncer Benz | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Bouncer Benz 2nd = 8 Far From Fear 3rd = 3 Mr Transporter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Night Option | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:39 | 1st = 3 Night Option 2nd = 2 Arrogant 3rd = 5 First Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Theartofconfusion | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 Theartofconfusion 2nd = 7 Hereux Homme 3rd = 8 Ocean Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Winfield Winter | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:36 | 1st = 5 Winfield Winter 2nd = 8 Super Zip Zip 3rd = 3 Homebush Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Sensa Stark | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:35 | 1st = 4 Sensa Stark 2nd = 8 Emmaville 3rd = 6 Gracie See More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 13 Bettor Downunder | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:30 | 1st = 13 Bettor Downunder 2nd = 10 Mister Mckinnon 3rd = 12 Flying Mcpocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Ted And Tubs | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:27 | 1st = 6 Ted And Tubs 2nd = 11 Coastal Gem 3rd = 8 Ochremani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Kid Audacious | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:24 | 1st = 5 Kid Audacious 2nd = 4 Darra Ash 3rd = 8 Proud Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Venus Serena | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:23 | 1st = 3 Venus Serena 2nd = 12 Willow 3rd = 5 Pemberton Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Snowball Bob | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:20 | 1st = 2 Snowball Bob 2nd = 8 Maywyns Ace 3rd = 4 Just Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 1 - 7 City Babe | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:16 | 1st = 7 City Babe 2nd = 1 Lifeiswhathappens 3rd = 11 Red Sun Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 7 Super Deluxe | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:15 | 1st = 7 Super Deluxe 2nd = 8 Kirvic 3rd = 9 Adios Atlantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Miss Huxtable | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:12 | 1st = 2 Miss Huxtable 2nd = 7 Kiss Me Wench 3rd = 1 Derek Shepherd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Applause | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:11 | 1st = 5 Applause 2nd = 7 Miss Selfies 3rd = 4 Punch On Jaime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Femme Jolie | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:05 | 1st = 8 Femme Jolie 2nd = 1 Majestic Seine 3rd = 2 Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Breathe Free | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:04 | 1st = 1 Breathe Free 2nd = 4 Youknowthathorse 3rd = 9 In Vino Veritas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 1 Winged Warrior | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 Winged Warrior 2nd = 7 Born To Survive 3rd = 11 Killer Wasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Exterminator | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 17:57 | 1st = 1 Exterminator 2nd = 4 Rambo Rock 3rd = 8 Micrajewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Have Faith In Me | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 17:55 | 1st = 4 Have Faith In Me 2nd = 6 Follow The Stars 3rd = 1 Hug The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Dr Don | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 17:54 | 1st = 6 Dr Don 2nd = 1 Ride The Rails 3rd = 7 Lachlan Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Redwolf | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 17:50 | 1st = 5 Redwolf 2nd = 2 Voltaire Lumiere 3rd = 7 Kareems Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Lotus Blossom | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 17:47 | 1st = 7 Lotus Blossom 2nd = 2 Not Like Tommy 3rd = 3 Outa Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 10 Schaduw | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 17:44 | 1st = 10 Schaduw 2nd = 7 Night News 3rd = 2 Romanee Vince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 All In Berlin | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 17:40 | 1st = 4 All In Berlin 2nd = 3 Figlia 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Lucy Vo | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Lucy Vo 2nd = 2 Leaping Flame 3rd = 4 Jolly Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Fratelli Fresh | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 17:34 | 1st = 3 Fratelli Fresh 2nd = 1 Athos 3rd = 4 Dr Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Malizia | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 17:30 | 1st = 7 Malizia 2nd = 5 Undoubtable 3rd = 4 Pareure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Full Of Attitude | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 17:27 | 1st = 7 Full Of Attitude 2nd = 8 Chloe Benz 3rd = 5 Pearls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Ohoka Punter | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 17:25 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Punter 2nd = 7 Dalton Bromac 3rd = 1 Tiger Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Mighty Magic | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 17:15 | 1st = 1 Mighty Magic 2nd = 8 Follow Fame 3rd = 3 Homebush Churro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Big Ticket | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 17:14 | 1st = 5 Big Ticket 2nd = 3 Hard Urned Burst 3rd = 2 Lovely Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Court Order | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 17:10 | 1st = 5 Court Order 2nd = 3 Rigamarole 3rd = 8 Hesco Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Aleeah Jet | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 17:07 | 1st = 7 Aleeah Jet 2nd = 3 Fancy Osti 3rd = 8 Never The Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 3 Optical Illusion | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 17:04 | 1st = 3 Optical Illusion 2nd = 1 Letmedowngently 3rd = 6 Spray Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 12 Seraphee | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 17:00 | 1st = 12 Seraphee 2nd = 11 Heavenly Harry 3rd = 8 Lady Louboutin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Lucy Norris | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 16:54 | 1st = 1 Lucy Norris 2nd = 3 Lambda Bale 3rd = 2 Senor Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Without A Shadow | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 16:50 | 1st = 4 Without A Shadow 2nd = 7 Just A Blur 3rd = 10 Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Ima Suarez | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 16:47 | 1st = 5 Ima Suarez 2nd = 8 Rocky Benz 3rd = 6 Grandullon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Cold Turkey | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 16:44 | 1st = 7 Cold Turkey 2nd = 1 Arcane Rampage 3rd = 2 Cosmic Scramble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Greysynd Emma | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 16:34 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Emma 2nd = 8 Louisiana Lil 3rd = 1 Dr Mortisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Prince Mayted | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 16:30 | 1st = 2 Prince Mayted 2nd = 3 Arabian King 3rd = 1 First Class To Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Got The Attitude | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Got The Attitude 2nd = 6 Dont Tell 3rd = 9 Kiri Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Alley Way | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 16:25 | 1st = 9 Alley Way 2nd = 7 King Of Strathfield 3rd = 6 Springbank Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 5 Firpo | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 16:24 | 1st = 5 Firpo 2nd = 4 Sandhill Warrior 3rd = 6 Back On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 5 Wollongong | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 16:20 | 1st = 5 Wollongong 2nd = 7 Streak On 3rd = 9 Sophies Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Sugar Hit Heidi | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 16:17 | 1st = 6 Sugar Hit Heidi 2nd = 3 Smart Tyler 3rd = 4 Blonde Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Scott No Mates | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 16:15 | 1st = 7 Scott No Mates 2nd = 8 Homebush Sarah 3rd = 6 Homebush Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Golden Show Girl | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 16:14 | 1st = 6 Golden Show Girl 2nd = 4 Awesome Cove 3rd = 1 Vector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Alagonia | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 16:10 | 1st = 2 Alagonia 2nd = 7 Basilus 3rd = 1 Major Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Cosmic Trail | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 16:07 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Trail 2nd = 1 Charming Girl 3rd = 3 Spring Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Shes A Jackson | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 16:03 | 1st = 2 Shes A Jackson 2nd = 3 Flyin Crusa 3rd = 7 Antaeus Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 8 Bon Temps | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 16:00 | 1st = 8 Bon Temps 2nd = 4 Sequonis 3rd = 5 Cloud Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Mean Mr Mustard | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 15:57 | 1st = 7 Mean Mr Mustard 2nd = 5 Mashup Lad 3rd = 6 Money to Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Delightful Dash | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 15:55 | 1st = 8 Delightful Dash 2nd = 9 Goodness Gracious Me 3rd = 1 Gracious Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Northern Blues | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 15:54 | 1st = 7 Northern Blues 2nd = 5 Radar Bandit 3rd = 1 High Hopes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Red Celtique | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 15:50 | 1st = 6 Red Celtique 2nd = 4 Albizia 3rd = 7 Cuban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Miss Foxy Minx | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 15:44 | 1st = 5 Miss Foxy Minx 2nd = 4 Five Kay Leg 3rd = 1 Fair Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 4 Disco Belle | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 15:42 | 1st = 4 Disco Belle 2nd = 6 Vertigo 3rd = 1 A Certain Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Luv Ya Digger | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 15:39 | 1st = 7 Luv Ya Digger 2nd = 3 No Real Surprise 3rd = 4 Ultimate Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 12 Alert Lady | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 15:35 | 1st = 12 Alert Lady 2nd = 3 Bel Esandy 3rd = 8 King Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Cant See Me | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 15:32 | 1st = 4 Cant See Me 2nd = 3 Sparkling Star 3rd = 8 Karaoke Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 Boom Gate | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 15:28 | 1st = 9 Boom Gate 2nd = 7 Nevertheless 3rd = 5 Livura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Dollar Wonder | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 15:25 | 1st = 1 Dollar Wonder 2nd = 8 Wez Gordy 3rd = 6 Rubys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Azzurayer | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 15:23 | 1st = 1 Azzurayer 2nd = 5 Adizero 3rd = 13 Savage Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Storm Maiden | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 15:19 | 1st = 8 Storm Maiden 2nd = 6 Battlefront 3rd = 4 Little Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Rock On Sprite | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 15:18 | 1st = 3 Rock On Sprite 2nd = 6 Shes Smashing 3rd = 8 Chocdee Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 8 Delinquency | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 15:14 | 1st = 8 Delinquency 2nd = 3 Cherokee Mclaren 3rd = 1 Pat The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 8 Shelly Ann | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 15:10 | 1st = 8 Shelly Ann 2nd = 5 Eat Your Greens 3rd = 3 Bettydee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Koko Kola | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 15:08 | 1st = 1 Koko Kola 2nd = 6 One Step Beyond 3rd = 7 Ill Rob Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 4 The Drama King | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 15:05 | 1st = 4 The Drama King 2nd = 2 Knockout Johnny 3rd = 1 Irish Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 On The Froth | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 15:02 | 1st = 1 On The Froth 2nd = 2 Dawn Vista 3rd = 4 Tinas Dilema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Manu Rama | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 15:01 | 1st = 1 Manu Rama 2nd = 8 Zulu Mercedes 3rd = 6 Rebel Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 8 Nitro Nelly | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 14:59 | 1st = 8 Nitro Nelly 2nd = 2 Piccolo Diablo 3rd = 7 Miss Grithinbush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Hariir | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 14:55 | 1st = 7 Hariir 2nd = 10 Cavalar 3rd = 4 Red Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Classiemahon | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 14:50 | 1st = 8 Classiemahon 2nd = 6 Ultimate Sheldon 3rd = 4 Billy Branach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 3 Fields Of Tuscany | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 14:47 | 1st = 3 Fields Of Tuscany 2nd = 7 Poussin 3rd = 5 Makossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Charlie Lyndan | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 14:44 | 1st = 5 Charlie Lyndan 2nd = 1 Salyn Sal 3rd = 8 Magic Of Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Teash | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 14:43 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Teash 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Crazy 3rd = 2 Homebush Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 11 Little Red Hen | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 14:40 | 1st = 11 Little Red Hen 2nd = 2 Profiler 3rd = 3 Little Miss Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Pops Castle | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 14:38 | 1st = 2 Pops Castle 2nd = 1 Platinum Shen 3rd = 4 Billy Hooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 8 - 3 Werther | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 14:34 | 1st = 3 Werther 2nd = 8 Prioritise 3rd = 4 Dukebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 3 Mr Memphis | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 14:30 | 1st = 3 Mr Memphis 2nd = 5 Jack Henry 3rd = 9 Dark Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Pops Pest | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 14:27 | 1st = 3 Pops Pest 2nd = 8 Killara 3rd = 10 Dons Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Wayfarer | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 14:24 | 1st = 8 Wayfarer 2nd = 5 Black Macoy 3rd = 1 Miss Mayflower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Charlie Who | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Charlie Who 2nd = 6 Lipread 3rd = 8 Shutter Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Power Of Ponder | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 14:15 | 1st = 2 Power Of Ponder 2nd = 9 Lincoln Park 3rd = 10 Mercy Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Elira Jane | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 14:14 | 1st = 4 Elira Jane 2nd = 7 Weowna Zumba 3rd = 8 Tazewell Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 6 All Rosie | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 14:12 | 1st = 6 All Rosie 2nd = 3 Boomtown Boy 3rd = 11 The Teeny Hass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Jessie Small | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 14:09 | 1st = 4 Jessie Small 2nd = 1 Santorini Blue 3rd = 8 Elusive Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Limited | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 14:05 | 1st = 8 Limited 2nd = 1 Gold Beret 3rd = 6 Cuban Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 3 Rakitiki | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 13:55 | 1st = 3 Rakitiki 2nd = 1 Aldos Gold 3rd = 4 Turffonata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Mums A Loony | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 13:52 | 1st = 4 Mums A Loony 2nd = 8 Fearless Ruler 3rd = 10 Belt Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Danyos Tara | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 13:49 | 1st = 2 Danyos Tara 2nd = 8 Miss Everdeen 3rd = 1 Elaborater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 10 Renesmee | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 13:45 | 1st = 10 Renesmee 2nd = 5 Arigold 3rd = 6 Istanbul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 11 Seeknyoushallfind | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 13:40 | 1st = 11 Seeknyoushallfind 2nd = 5 Lequipe Linden 3rd = 8 Whos Whispering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Ultra Red | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 13:33 | 1st = 3 Ultra Red 2nd = 5 Craiglea Deken 3rd = 6 Craiglea Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Better Be | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 13:29 | 1st = 5 Better Be 2nd = 8 Necro Bale 3rd = 1 Kiola Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Zipping Basil | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 13:23 | 1st = 3 Zipping Basil 2nd = 8 Poacher Flash 3rd = 1 Its A Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 7 Diavolou | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 13:20 | 1st = 7 Diavolou 2nd = 8 Krystallia 3rd = 5 Strong Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Lettuceonrena | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 13:10 | 1st = 2 Lettuceonrena 2nd = 4 Two Four Seven 3rd = 1 Stoneridge Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Tangematic | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 13:08 | 1st = 2 Tangematic 2nd = 1 Cullquin Jessie 3rd = 4 Cyclone Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Carluca | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 13:05 | 1st = 3 Carluca 2nd = 10 Ionian Sea 3rd = 12 Astro Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Gypsy Bling | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 13:02 | 1st = 8 Gypsy Bling 2nd = 1 Boris Bekim 3rd = 5 Ludwig Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Its My Time | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 12:59 | 1st = 2 Its My Time 2nd = 3 Shags 3rd = 1 Blow Things Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 Vegas Fund | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 12:47 | 1st = 4 Vegas Fund 2nd = 7 Footrot Falsetto 3rd = 2 Road Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Backchat Harry | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 12:41 | 1st = 7 Backchat Harry 2nd = 3 Eckles 3rd = 4 Goldstar Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Mabuti Girl | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 12:28 | 1st = 5 Mabuti Girl 2nd = 2 Nook And Cranny 3rd = 10 Molly Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Gold Vipa | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 12:24 | 1st = 3 Gold Vipa 2nd = 5 Kinloch Power 3rd = 6 Expect Delay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 4 - 3 Ripe | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 12:15 | 1st = 3 Ripe 2nd = 1 Dont Change 3rd = 8 Our Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 6 Tipsy Madam | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 12:12 | 1st = 6 Tipsy Madam 2nd = 1 Go Binky 3rd = 7 Westmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Rasha Reason | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 12:09 | 1st = 2 Rasha Reason 2nd = 3 Graff Bale 3rd = 1 Saint Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Birchbrook | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 11:49 | 1st = 1 Birchbrook 2nd = 3 Protonic Pedro 3rd = 6 Opawa Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 3 - 7 Kingofplatinum | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 11:40 | 1st = 7 Kingofplatinum 2nd = 9 Slimline 3rd = 1 Rocky Molloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Boltin Archie | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 11:31 | 1st = 6 Boltin Archie 2nd = 5 Cec Divine 3rd = 4 Cabarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Willis | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 11:14 | 1st = 7 Willis 2nd = 1 Benjamin Black 3rd = 3 Goldstar Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Know Worth | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 10:39 | 1st = 1 Know Worth 2nd = 6 All About Echo 3rd = 7 Skillz Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Om Nom Nom | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 10:21 | 1st = 7 Om Nom Nom 2nd = 4 Cawbourne George 3rd = 8 What A Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Butterfly Terra | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 10:03 | 1st = 1 Butterfly Terra 2nd = 8 Stenson 3rd = 4 First Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Masked Robber | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 0:47 | 1st = 1 Masked Robber 2nd = 6 Bellas Miracle 3rd = 4 Huge Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Dardy | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 0:27 | 1st = 8 Dardy 2nd = 5 Sky Reactor 3rd = 2 Fly Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 2 Burning Shadows | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 0:12 | 1st = 2 Burning Shadows 2nd = 6 Secret Splendour 3rd = 3 Hilo Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Cee Cee Sahara | ||
Fri Mar 20 2015 0:02 | 1st = 1 Cee Cee Sahara 2nd = 3 Zipping Eva 3rd = 2 Surfin Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Downlight | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 23:52 | 1st = 1 Downlight 2nd = 7 Mike The Knight 3rd = 5 Take The Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 5 Tom Henry | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 23:40 | 1st = 5 Tom Henry 2nd = 10 Another Vinnie 3rd = 1 Jus Livinthedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Stangafied | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 23:37 | 1st = 4 Stangafied 2nd = 1 Cosmic Hope 3rd = 6 Snaggerson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Reuben Brogden | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 23:30 | 1st = 2 Reuben Brogden 2nd = 8 Ballas Arockstar 3rd = 5 Onedin Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Westeros | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 23:22 | 1st = 1 Westeros 2nd = 5 Viserion 3rd = 2 Unleash Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 3 Casey Isabella | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 23:10 | 1st = 3 Casey Isabella 2nd = 5 Disco Spirit 3rd = 2 Celestial Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 The Revolution | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 23:03 | 1st = 6 The Revolution 2nd = 7 Blacklist 3rd = 1 Terrorfromserpey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 23:00 | 1st = 2 Astrophysic 2nd = 5 Passionate Pedro 3rd = 3 Majestic Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 11 Allrightythen | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 22:55 | 1st = 11 Allrightythen 2nd = 8 Caesar Supreme 3rd = 2 Heading North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Belena Prince | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 22:52 | 1st = 4 Belena Prince 2nd = 3 Chevy Spark 3rd = 6 Governor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 1 Just A Horse | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 22:41 | 1st = 1 Just A Horse 2nd = 3 Flying Thunderbolt 3rd = 5 Soho Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Xtra Ping | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 22:38 | 1st = 5 Xtra Ping 2nd = 3 Imogen Keeping 3rd = 7 Joes Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Indomitable | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 22:33 | 1st = 1 Indomitable 2nd = 2 Sensational Gabby 3rd = 4 My Samantha Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Opal Bale | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 22:30 | 1st = 4 Opal Bale 2nd = 8 Liam 3rd = 3 Ivy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Steal A Sixpence | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 22:25 | 1st = 2 Steal A Sixpence 2nd = 3 Duchess Ella 3rd = 6 Mingara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Kohinur | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 22:20 | 1st = 5 Kohinur 2nd = 2 Tianischoice 3rd = 3 Ultimate Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Gate Juan | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 22:18 | 1st = 1 Gate Juan 2nd = 3 Kokoda Moss 3rd = 5 Fear The Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 4 Hinchley Wood | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 22:15 | 1st = 4 Hinchley Wood 2nd = 6 It And A Bit 3rd = 12 Athenian Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Jack Reacher | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 22:13 | 1st = 5 Jack Reacher 2nd = 4 Kerry Spice 3rd = 1 Bold Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 10 Oh So Sweet | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 22:10 | 1st = 10 Oh So Sweet 2nd = 7 Madjack 3rd = 3 Athols Last Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Buddie Bargain | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 22:08 | 1st = 3 Buddie Bargain 2nd = 5 Cose Drom 3rd = 4 Dyna Judas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 4 Gotta Go Chocolate | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 22:08 | 1st = 4 Gotta Go Chocolate 2nd = 1 Constantly Broke 3rd = 2 Across The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Seven Wishes | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 22:03 | 1st = 1 Seven Wishes 2nd = 10 Rockyourbaby 3rd = 4 Ohoka Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 3 Mr Bogart | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Mr Bogart 2nd = 2 El Sasso 3rd = 8 Segregation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Lord Licrick | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 21:58 | 1st = 6 Lord Licrick 2nd = 8 Little High 3rd = 3 Big Bad Brenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Metro Mike | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 21:54 | 1st = 11 Metro Mike 2nd = 2 Cut For An Ace 3rd = 6 Classy Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 West On Narla | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 21:52 | 1st = 7 West On Narla 2nd = 1 Tryline 3rd = 8 El Grand Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Some Kinda Cheval | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 21:50 | 1st = 4 Some Kinda Cheval 2nd = 5 Our Cavort 3rd = 7 Houdinisoutagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Call Me Hank | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 21:48 | 1st = 7 Call Me Hank 2nd = 8 Elanora Beach 3rd = 1 Mr Snackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 5 Written | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 21:45 | 1st = 5 Written 2nd = 1 Scarlet Billows 3rd = 2 Beach Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 Firth Of Tay | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Firth Of Tay 2nd = 4 Majestical Babe 3rd = 7 Ima Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Think It Through | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 21:40 | 1st = 10 Think It Through 2nd = 9 Catalina Rainbow 3rd = 4 Ponder That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Flash Earner | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 21:38 | 1st = 8 Flash Earner 2nd = 5 Rue De Kahn 3rd = 4 Bass Louder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Erskine Range | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 21:33 | 1st = 5 Erskine Range 2nd = 12 The Court Jester 3rd = 3 Bhagwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 2 Anyaas | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 21:30 | 1st = 2 Anyaas 2nd = 12 Gocup Belle 3rd = 7 Xatel Ekwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Hercules Bale | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Hercules Bale 2nd = 3 Dyna Lemmy 3rd = 6 Unix Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Stent | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 21:24 | 1st = 5 Stent 2nd = 1 Keystone Del 3rd = 8 Realmein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 Kingsup | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 21:20 | 1st = 5 Kingsup 2nd = 6 Timansi 3rd = 3 Gee Rohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Flamin Go | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 21:18 | 1st = 2 Flamin Go 2nd = 8 Twist Me Over 3rd = 6 Master Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Taiyoo | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Taiyoo 2nd = 7 Crime Fighter 3rd = 3 Tuscan Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Billericay Blue | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Billericay Blue 2nd = 7 Just Barney 3rd = 10 Sproxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Allnight Kiss | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 21:10 | 1st = 1 Allnight Kiss 2nd = 6 Glowing Courage 3rd = 9 Bertie Francis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Bush Rebel | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Bush Rebel 2nd = 8 Neolisious 3rd = 6 Two Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Mon Lamour | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 21:03 | 1st = 1 Mon Lamour 2nd = 8 Westernator 3rd = 9 Itz Darknstormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 Grand Condor | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 21:00 | 1st = 5 Grand Condor 2nd = 1 Floral Insight 3rd = 3 Mineko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Martin Clegg | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Martin Clegg 2nd = 3 Forensics 3rd = 8 Paua Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Skippy Rascal | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:54 | 1st = 5 Skippy Rascal 2nd = 12 Washmepockets 3rd = 4 Macho Comacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 3 Carbon Crest | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Carbon Crest 2nd = 8 Jaydens Boy 3rd = 5 Blackstar Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Lambda Bale | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:48 | 1st = 8 Lambda Bale 2nd = 2 Bush Courage 3rd = 6 Blistering Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 7 Nordic Empire | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:45 | 1st = 7 Nordic Empire 2nd = 4 Grane 3rd = 8 Override |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Sweet Shine | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:42 | 1st = 8 Sweet Shine 2nd = 3 Bucketts Way 3rd = 5 Vanilla Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Lamorak | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Lamorak 2nd = 7 Ima Gucci Girl 3rd = 3 Whata Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 6 Hurricane Hound | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:37 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Hound 2nd = 1 String Of Smiles 3rd = 4 Beinn Nibheis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Coolabah Jet | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:34 | 1st = 1 Coolabah Jet 2nd = 3 Dreamsicle 3rd = 6 Kiss The Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 12 Loophole | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:30 | 1st = 12 Loophole 2nd = 8 Zaboss 3rd = 6 Felix Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Schumacher | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Schumacher 2nd = 6 Angel Of Music 3rd = 4 Mepunga Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Thats Not Bad | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Thats Not Bad 2nd = 8 Gitcha Whirl 3rd = 4 Spinning Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Goodtime Marjie | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:24 | 1st = 4 Goodtime Marjie 2nd = 5 Quick Draft 3rd = 6 Intergalactic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Little Foo | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Little Foo 2nd = 8 Howcomewhynot 3rd = 7 Letmeadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Atrax Robustus | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Atrax Robustus 2nd = 2 Unbroken 3rd = 8 Black Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Gallant Harmony | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Gallant Harmony 2nd = 4 Trevinder 3rd = 2 Big Buddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Bundaburra | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 Bundaburra 2nd = 2 Jimmy Jasper 3rd = 11 Itz Platinum Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 8 Lady Natesa | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:07 | 1st = 8 Lady Natesa 2nd = 6 Balrov 3rd = 11 Heeza Torio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Zakspatrol | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:06 | 1st = 7 Zakspatrol 2nd = 3 Sunnivue Bay Boy 3rd = 9 Little Lion Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Tiggerlong Katut | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Katut 2nd = 4 Live Action 3rd = 5 Morello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Jenkins Bale | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:04 | 1st = 4 Jenkins Bale 2nd = 1 Andiamo Neo 3rd = 2 Mepunga Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 8 Citations | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 20:00 | 1st = 8 Citations 2nd = 6 Dragon Flyer 3rd = 4 Global Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Jecees Image | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Jecees Image 2nd = 2 Gift Box 3rd = 4 Vanza Choker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Dancingwithsierra | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:54 | 1st = 10 Dancingwithsierra 2nd = 1 Missing Mary 3rd = 9 Heavenly Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 6 Djokovic | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:52 | 1st = 6 Djokovic 2nd = 2 Charming Lavra 3rd = 4 Gintaras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 Bretaca | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 Bretaca 2nd = 5 Gallymont Cohort 3rd = 8 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Snake Woman | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Snake Woman 2nd = 4 Spa El Jay 3rd = 6 Oakmont Octum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Jurasound | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:45 | 1st = 4 Jurasound 2nd = 3 Brouhaha 3rd = 7 Mango Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 El Jetta | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:43 | 1st = 8 El Jetta 2nd = 9 Homebush Churro 3rd = 2 Bolt Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Cosmic Bull | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:40 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Bull 2nd = 7 Red Rumbler 3rd = 1 Keep It Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 13 Padabing Stride | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:40 | 1st = 13 Padabing Stride 2nd = 12 Our Southern Belle 3rd = 9 Marquez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 7 Jumbo | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:37 | 1st = 7 Jumbo 2nd = 4 Marcamjo 3rd = 8 Fizza Ma Wizza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Christopher Banner | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:35 | 1st = 5 Christopher Banner 2nd = 4 Hunter Bromac 3rd = 7 The Deserter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Yale | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:34 | 1st = 6 Yale 2nd = 1 Uno Justice 3rd = 9 Oban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 10 Rajamani | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:30 | 1st = 10 Rajamani 2nd = 8 Looking East 3rd = 5 Keikosan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Bradley Bale | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Bradley Bale 2nd = 5 Maserati Rev 3rd = 8 Dorian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Gotta Go Henry | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:24 | 1st = 6 Gotta Go Henry 2nd = 3 Vox Populi 3rd = 8 Bettors Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 8 American Boy | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:22 | 1st = 8 American Boy 2nd = 5 Concorde 3rd = 4 Atomic Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Normies Boy | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:21 | 1st = 5 Normies Boy 2nd = 1 Uno Buddy 3rd = 4 Three Heads Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Mr Make Believe | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:18 | 1st = 5 Mr Make Believe 2nd = 3 Shady Ace 3rd = 2 Kava Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 10 Lister Bale | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:16 | 1st = 10 Lister Bale 2nd = 7 Aston Gatum 3rd = 8 Bojack Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 2 Zeletto | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:15 | 1st = 2 Zeletto 2nd = 8 Johnhro 3rd = 9 Pittsburgh Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Almost Got It | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:13 | 1st = 7 Almost Got It 2nd = 6 Waterbug 3rd = 2 Ngauruhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 5 Immortal Dream | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:10 | 1st = 5 Immortal Dream 2nd = 4 Olivias Dream 3rd = 2 Loopy Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Puffnstuff | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:10 | 1st = 10 Puffnstuff 2nd = 4 Armbrosalee 3rd = 3 Yabba Dabba Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 7 Surfer Mak | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:07 | 1st = 7 Surfer Mak 2nd = 8 Western Tom 3rd = 6 Sea Of Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Lewy Risk | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:05 | 1st = 5 Lewy Risk 2nd = 2 Dynamic Party 3rd = 4 Johny Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Track Runner | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:04 | 1st = 7 Track Runner 2nd = 2 Pure Onyx 3rd = 8 Mordor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Alchemist Quest | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:01 | 1st = 5 Alchemist Quest 2nd = 3 Isabella Flex 3rd = 7 Diago Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 Expectation | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Expectation 2nd = 2 Courtza King 3rd = 10 Puzzling Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Barimah | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Barimah 2nd = 12 Bonny Under Fire 3rd = 1 Our Great Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Yagunnakissmeornot | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:52 | 1st = 1 Yagunnakissmeornot 2nd = 7 Pyramid Monarch 3rd = 8 Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Allen Icarus | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:52 | 1st = 2 Allen Icarus 2nd = 1 Queen Kaboom 3rd = 3 Seabrook Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Flash Rebel | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:49 | 1st = 8 Flash Rebel 2nd = 3 Noble Spirit 3rd = 4 Code Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 4 Special Miss | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 Special Miss 2nd = 6 Suspicious Minds 3rd = 2 Sure You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Bump | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:43 | 1st = 2 Bump 2nd = 6 Elle Packer 3rd = 3 Why Oh Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Rainbow Milly | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:41 | 1st = 4 Rainbow Milly 2nd = 1 Mind Mapping 3rd = 3 Mini Roselee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Wicked Delight | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:40 | 1st = 6 Wicked Delight 2nd = 3 Katsidis 3rd = 4 Slick La Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Iririki | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:38 | 1st = 2 Iririki 2nd = 1 Revlon Babe 3rd = 3 Collision Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 King Denny | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:35 | 1st = 3 King Denny 2nd = 6 Alley Way 3rd = 5 Springbank Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Suave Odessa | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:35 | 1st = 4 Suave Odessa 2nd = 7 Lovely Lizzie 3rd = 3 Snappers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 10 Frangipani Monster | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:32 | 1st = 10 Frangipani Monster 2nd = 11 Plain Vital 3rd = 1 Key Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Keayang Starzzz | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:30 | 1st = 7 Keayang Starzzz 2nd = 4 Rustys Reject 3rd = 11 Indi Bapu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Half Century | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:28 | 1st = 5 Half Century 2nd = 6 Bons Kody 3rd = 8 Crystal Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Itz Bettor To Win | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:22 | 1st = 4 Itz Bettor To Win 2nd = 9 Border Control 3rd = 10 Smolda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Eiffel In Love | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:20 | 1st = 3 Eiffel In Love 2nd = 4 Andos Lady 3rd = 5 Miss Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Ludwig | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:17 | 1st = 4 Ludwig 2nd = 7 Talpa Flex 3rd = 3 Super Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 10 Our Vidia | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:15 | 1st = 10 Our Vidia 2nd = 6 Miss Idyllic 3rd = 1 Destinys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Steve | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:13 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Steve 2nd = 4 Ritza Danny 3rd = 3 All In Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Midnight Ride | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:12 | 1st = 4 Midnight Ride 2nd = 8 Mo Keeping 3rd = 3 Memory Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Minnie Mogul | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:08 | 1st = 1 Minnie Mogul 2nd = 7 Winklea Vestie 3rd = 5 Irish Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Sems Delight | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:05 | 1st = 1 Sems Delight 2nd = 7 Emeli Maguire 3rd = 4 Flyingretna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Prince Kai | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:03 | 1st = 5 Prince Kai 2nd = 3 Im The Agent 3rd = 7 Snap to It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Galoptik | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:01 | 1st = 8 Galoptik 2nd = 1 Ima Warrior 3rd = 2 Run Jazzy Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 4 Cabana Boy | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 18:00 | 1st = 4 Cabana Boy 2nd = 7 Good Morning 3rd = 9 Miss Chenae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Go You Goodwin | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:57 | 1st = 2 Go You Goodwin 2nd = 8 White Freddo 3rd = 1 White Fin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 The Fascinator | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:55 | 1st = 6 The Fascinator 2nd = 4 Aliante 3rd = 3 Just A Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Agility | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:54 | 1st = 5 Agility 2nd = 3 Moot Point 3rd = 8 Zulekha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 8 - 14 Vernas Punt | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:50 | 1st = 14 Vernas Punt 2nd = 11 Our Blevic 3rd = 13 Boolaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Senor Slamma | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:47 | 1st = 3 Senor Slamma 2nd = 1 Golden Sage 3rd = 2 Quick Advance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Mighty Magic | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:45 | 1st = 7 Mighty Magic 2nd = 5 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 1 Rockin Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Buzz Cutter | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:40 | 1st = 7 Buzz Cutter 2nd = 4 Taliesin Gun 3rd = 2 Uno Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Ada Mary | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:37 | 1st = 8 Ada Mary 2nd = 5 Avondale Charm 3rd = 2 Karma Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Xmas Joyella | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:35 | 1st = 6 Xmas Joyella 2nd = 4 Summer Vacation 3rd = 12 Zhenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Berzerk | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:34 | 1st = 7 Berzerk 2nd = 8 Connors Rocket 3rd = 1 Beau Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 2 War Jet | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:30 | 1st = 2 War Jet 2nd = 5 Mclennan 3rd = 9 Lavington Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Elite Enfield | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Elite Enfield 2nd = 8 Senor Scooby 3rd = 2 Midori Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Dr Hook | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:25 | 1st = 9 Dr Hook 2nd = 8 Saratoga 3rd = 6 Regal Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Come On Frank | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:23 | 1st = 7 Come On Frank 2nd = 1 Arma Legend 3rd = 3 Lark Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 10 Inflagrante | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:20 | 1st = 10 Inflagrante 2nd = 2 Lord Apollo 3rd = 7 King Husson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Abunda | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:17 | 1st = 3 Abunda 2nd = 2 Ebony Sting 3rd = 1 Miss Huxtable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Homebush Ginger | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:15 | 1st = 1 Homebush Ginger 2nd = 3 Tongariro 3rd = 2 Miss Softy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Soul Dancer | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:14 | 1st = 2 Soul Dancer 2nd = 6 Reap The Benefit 3rd = 5 Express Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 4 Latitat | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:10 | 1st = 4 Latitat 2nd = 2 Collar 3rd = 7 Rods Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Annies Song | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Annies Song 2nd = 2 Tricky Kid 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Jordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Magic Oats | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Magic Oats 2nd = 3 Rapid Mach 3rd = 12 Shes Got It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 10 Fortress Madonna | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 17:00 | 1st = 10 Fortress Madonna 2nd = 5 Eat The House Down 3rd = 11 Kentucky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 9 Kracken Black | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:57 | 1st = 9 Kracken Black 2nd = 8 Autograph Rowe 3rd = 3 Zipping Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Supersonic Miss | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:55 | 1st = 7 Supersonic Miss 2nd = 6 Democrat Party 3rd = 3 Start Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Setsuna Bale | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:54 | 1st = 4 Setsuna Bale 2nd = 2 Kid Famechon 3rd = 3 Pason Sander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 4 Faverock | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:50 | 1st = 4 Faverock 2nd = 10 Our Penny Girl 3rd = 3 Abishadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Flashing Shadow | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:47 | 1st = 8 Flashing Shadow 2nd = 2 Winklee Tip 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Arcane Sabre | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:45 | 1st = 2 Arcane Sabre 2nd = 8 Opawa Jackie 3rd = 3 Golfing Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Its Only Rocknroll | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:43 | 1st = 6 Its Only Rocknroll 2nd = 2 Pompidou 3rd = 5 Casino Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 2 Second Eleventh | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:40 | 1st = 2 Second Eleventh 2nd = 5 Azita 3rd = 1 Ichiro San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Happy Tokaam | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Happy Tokaam 2nd = 7 Hazel Robbo 3rd = 4 Guss Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Culinary Delight | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:35 | 1st = 3 Culinary Delight 2nd = 10 Buzkil 3rd = 2 Highland Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Buenos Aires | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:34 | 1st = 2 Buenos Aires 2nd = 3 Ikari Spark 3rd = 8 Elbow Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 11 Opera Blu | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:30 | 1st = 11 Opera Blu 2nd = 4 Hot Rhythm 3rd = 5 In Top Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Knox And Rattles | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:27 | 1st = 5 Knox And Rattles 2nd = 8 Scooters Capable 3rd = 3 Winklee Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Jet Black Shadow | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:25 | 1st = 5 Jet Black Shadow 2nd = 1 Cant Explain It 3rd = 6 Jimmy Macelroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Sunday Escape | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:20 | 1st = 2 Sunday Escape 2nd = 7 Solar Duchess 3rd = 4 Rockedly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Jolly Jill | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:17 | 1st = 4 Jolly Jill 2nd = 3 Late Male 3rd = 7 Michael Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Nikka Century | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:15 | 1st = 2 Nikka Century 2nd = 7 Spring Major 3rd = 5 Venga Guapa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Zipping Noel | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:14 | 1st = 5 Zipping Noel 2nd = 4 Sir Reuben 3rd = 3 Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 13 Shes Back | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:10 | 1st = 13 Shes Back 2nd = 3 Mahonga 3rd = 9 Turanor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Pastrana | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:07 | 1st = 3 Pastrana 2nd = 6 Roadhouse Lass 3rd = 7 Dirty Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Sandvik Star | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:05 | 1st = 8 Sandvik Star 2nd = 10 Itsa Leggy Lass 3rd = 1 Royal Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Miss Artistic Tara | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:03 | 1st = 1 Miss Artistic Tara 2nd = 6 Bold Life 3rd = 5 Gypsy Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Petal Sannette | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 16:00 | 1st = 1 Petal Sannette 2nd = 8 Misty Sannette 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Camila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Robbie Burns | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 15:56 | 1st = 4 Robbie Burns 2nd = 5 Prince Of Pops 3rd = 6 Change Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Sash | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 15:54 | 1st = 6 Sash 2nd = 4 Miss Utopia 3rd = 2 Explosive Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 7 Streaky Bay | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 15:50 | 1st = 7 Streaky Bay 2nd = 15 Snipped 3rd = 13 Times Ticking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Archie Ninkasi | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 15:47 | 1st = 5 Archie Ninkasi 2nd = 3 Misty Fiord 3rd = 1 Myrtle Richards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Kissing Gwyneth | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 15:45 | 1st = 5 Kissing Gwyneth 2nd = 3 Opawa Messini 3rd = 1 Opawa Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Sabkhat | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 15:40 | 1st = 4 Sabkhat 2nd = 3 Lochend Ocky 3rd = 1 Unique Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Johns Magic | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 15:37 | 1st = 7 Johns Magic 2nd = 6 Behati Boy 3rd = 3 Hoppy Rogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Happy Heidi | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 15:35 | 1st = 7 Happy Heidi 2nd = 5 Perissa 3rd = 4 Secret Lotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 All Courage | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 15:34 | 1st = 4 All Courage 2nd = 5 Flash Fable 3rd = 7 Hardy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 10 Raise The Ante | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 15:30 | 1st = 10 Raise The Ante 2nd = 2 Jayko 3rd = 7 Cos Cant Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Rock Tonight | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 15:25 | 1st = 8 Rock Tonight 2nd = 7 Sir Henry Castleton 3rd = 5 Wings On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Seven Dreams | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 15:24 | 1st = 8 Seven Dreams 2nd = 7 Iron Ore Lombo 3rd = 4 Diablo Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 8 Rosheen | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 15:20 | 1st = 8 Rosheen 2nd = 9 La Musique 3rd = 7 Pretty Good Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Lochinvar Rossi | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 15:15 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Rossi 2nd = 1 Codie Brea 3rd = 2 Embee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 1 Whos Next | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Whos Next 2nd = 9 Slippery Eel 3rd = 2 Sweet Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Bd Love | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 15:07 | 1st = 7 Bd Love 2nd = 5 Everybody Knows 3rd = 6 Roydons Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Lord Ore | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 15:03 | 1st = 4 Lord Ore 2nd = 11 East Afrika 3rd = 12 Immortal Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Miss Trumps | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 14:59 | 1st = 1 Miss Trumps 2nd = 7 Necro Bale 3rd = 6 Bon Choix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 14 Twisted Miller | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 14:55 | 1st = 14 Twisted Miller 2nd = 1 Hudson County 3rd = 10 Danical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Zulu Mercedes | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 14:52 | 1st = 8 Zulu Mercedes 2nd = 2 Homebush Olive 3rd = 7 Lagoon Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Juliette Bromac | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 14:49 | 1st = 7 Juliette Bromac 2nd = 3 Sing It Loud 3rd = 4 Marion Keisker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 1 Signify | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 14:45 | 1st = 1 Signify 2nd = 3 Individual 3rd = 13 Vitesse Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Sidneys Shadow | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 14:42 | 1st = 6 Sidneys Shadow 2nd = 5 Allen Renegade 3rd = 8 Rousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 13 Breath | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 14:38 | 1st = 13 Breath 2nd = 5 Smarty Pants 3rd = 9 Smokin Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 9 Lexinator | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 14:28 | 1st = 9 Lexinator 2nd = 1 Absolute Treasure 3rd = 2 Sun Sequalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Culvie Boy | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 14:25 | 1st = 7 Culvie Boy 2nd = 3 Lola Baxter 3rd = 1 Azure Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Delinquency | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 14:24 | 1st = 2 Delinquency 2nd = 3 Tazewell Mclaren 3rd = 1 Weowna Zumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 2 Escarpment | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Escarpment 2nd = 3 Go Marching In 3rd = 9 Sidrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Astral Traveller | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 14:14 | 1st = 6 Astral Traveller 2nd = 4 Verbier 3rd = 7 Officially Fourth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 3 Coup Darci Be | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 14:10 | 1st = 3 Coup Darci Be 2nd = 1 King Montrose 3rd = 8 Red Dirt Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Big Merc | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 14:07 | 1st = 4 Big Merc 2nd = 5 Hoodlum 3rd = 8 Grande To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 6 Anchor Chain | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 14:03 | 1st = 6 Anchor Chain 2nd = 13 Southern Orders 3rd = 3 Seektowin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 11 Choix De Maia | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 13:53 | 1st = 11 Choix De Maia 2nd = 9 Songs N Stories 3rd = 10 Baylie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Music Man | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 13:49 | 1st = 5 Music Man 2nd = 2 Tutu Train 3rd = 8 Madys Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 5 Basking | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 13:45 | 1st = 5 Basking 2nd = 2 Dapperized 3rd = 6 Bindon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Edge Hill | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 13:39 | 1st = 3 Edge Hill 2nd = 4 Rompers Monarchy 3rd = 2 Miss In Majorca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 2 Lukander | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 13:35 | 1st = 2 Lukander 2nd = 3 Stonemason 3rd = 1 Vanquished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 1 Emperor Of Rome | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 13:28 | 1st = 1 Emperor Of Rome 2nd = 2 Bolivian Dash 3rd = 3 Maybegrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Victa Nicole | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 13:24 | 1st = 2 Victa Nicole 2nd = 1 Infinite Power 3rd = 3 Farron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Allergic | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 13:18 | 1st = 4 Allergic 2nd = 3 Aagas 3rd = 6 Dufficy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Jasper Haka | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 13:15 | 1st = 6 Jasper Haka 2nd = 2 Brooke Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 5 Red Fender | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 13:07 | 1st = 5 Red Fender 2nd = 7 Double Warning 3rd = 8 Little Red Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Machine Road | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 13:04 | 1st = 8 Machine Road 2nd = 1 Big Mick Dee 3rd = 2 Wota Good Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Homebush Paige | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 12:57 | 1st = 5 Homebush Paige 2nd = 7 Flying Swan 3rd = 8 Homebush Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 7 Another Coup | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 12:50 | 1st = 7 Another Coup 2nd = 3 Flash Hapi 3rd = 8 Sir Singo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Silverback Lady | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 12:47 | 1st = 7 Silverback Lady 2nd = 5 Krakow Mclaren 3rd = 3 Cross Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Nugget Fuller | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 12:43 | 1st = 7 Nugget Fuller 2nd = 5 Hakuna Matata 3rd = 1 Optimus Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Cronk Went Plonk | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 12:40 | 1st = 3 Cronk Went Plonk 2nd = 2 Eckles 3rd = 6 Sweet Marylou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Light Confess | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 12:30 | 1st = 7 Light Confess 2nd = 1 Planetarium 3rd = 3 Our Blue Shelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Lagoon Twist | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 12:22 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Twist 2nd = 8 Gold Vipa 3rd = 5 Bruiser Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 10 Zhanim | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 12:15 | 1st = 10 Zhanim 2nd = 12 Toetwotoe 3rd = 9 Bellaleah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 12:05 | 1st = 6 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 2 Goldstar Magic 3rd = 5 Petra Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Benjamin Black | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 11:48 | 1st = 4 Benjamin Black 2nd = 2 Tepirita Mega 3rd = 8 Jinjaless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 2 Jazzman | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 11:40 | 1st = 2 Jazzman 2nd = 9 Double Blue 3rd = 5 Mels Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Rattlesnake Jake | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 11:30 | 1st = 1 Rattlesnake Jake 2nd = 8 Another Jamie 3rd = 4 Sacajawea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Maybe What | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 11:13 | 1st = 3 Maybe What 2nd = 6 Butterfly Terra 3rd = 1 Mobilize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 7 Peggys Choice | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 11:05 | 1st = 7 Peggys Choice 2nd = 6 Bens Lass 3rd = 4 Hirakimata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Cawbourne Arney | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 10:55 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Arney 2nd = 4 Jamaican Archie 3rd = 8 Tamaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Terra Alert | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 10:38 | 1st = 6 Terra Alert 2nd = 4 Lucas Scott 3rd = 2 Wooly Whatsit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 9 Courante | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 10:30 | 1st = 9 Courante 2nd = 6 No Deal 3rd = 10 Perfect Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Shakayla Rose | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 10:20 | 1st = 8 Shakayla Rose 2nd = 2 Ricks Treasure 3rd = 6 Big Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 Homebush Coral | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 10:03 | 1st = 9 Homebush Coral 2nd = 2 Nicksta 3rd = 6 Goldstar Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Sansa Monelli | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 1:27 | 1st = 3 Sansa Monelli 2nd = 1 Mantra Blue 3rd = 8 Peewee Augusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Havin Lotsa Fun | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 1:12 | 1st = 6 Havin Lotsa Fun 2nd = 5 Fly Bayou 3rd = 8 Wago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Brass Bonnet | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 0:57 | 1st = 7 Brass Bonnet 2nd = 6 Songman 3rd = 4 Maddy Moustache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 High Summer | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 0:32 | 1st = 2 High Summer 2nd = 5 Euro Monelli 3rd = 3 Flying Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Jaraco | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 0:00 | 1st = 2 Jaraco 2nd = 3 Alotta Fantasy 3rd = 6 West On Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Fun Boss | ||
Fri Feb 20 2015 0:00 | 1st = 5 Fun Boss 2nd = 4 Vernas Pride 3rd = 1 Pams Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Tomiko Kid | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 23:57 | 1st = 7 Tomiko Kid 2nd = 6 Wandy Simpson 3rd = 2 Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Smokey Desire | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 23:42 | 1st = 4 Smokey Desire 2nd = 6 Dardy 3rd = 9 Havago Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Derby Monelli | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 23:22 | 1st = 2 Derby Monelli 2nd = 6 Pinkman 3rd = 5 Horlicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Snapper Red | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 23:07 | 1st = 2 Snapper Red 2nd = 5 Wicky Secret 3rd = 1 Arnies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 7 Batavia Ace | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 23:05 | 1st = 7 Batavia Ace 2nd = 3 Remember Vardy 3rd = 9 Mary Of Denmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Cosmic Freeze | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 22:57 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Freeze 2nd = 8 Poised To Pounce 3rd = 2 Second Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 4 Illuminator | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 22:45 | 1st = 4 Illuminator 2nd = 3 Forever Remembered 3rd = 10 Gotta Xcellerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Roman Reigns | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 22:42 | 1st = 2 Roman Reigns 2nd = 3 Jo Jo Asset 3rd = 8 Spookafied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Gunnadoo Delta | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 22:37 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo Delta 2nd = 1 Moo Moo 3rd = 3 Prince Of Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Lilly Bolero | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 22:28 | 1st = 8 Lilly Bolero 2nd = 7 Cosmic Gene 3rd = 6 Eddy Goes Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Tessa Gundi | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 22:25 | 1st = 4 Tessa Gundi 2nd = 1 Rowdy Mac 3rd = 8 Breaking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 3 Atlastalone | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 22:20 | 1st = 3 Atlastalone 2nd = 9 Kimba Bay 3rd = 1 Rigatoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Divvy Up | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 22:12 | 1st = 1 Divvy Up 2nd = 2 Flippin Ripper 3rd = 5 Coach Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Jett Setter | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 22:09 | 1st = 8 Jett Setter 2nd = 7 Sheoak Blue Boy 3rd = 2 Addys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Stolen Dreams | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Stolen Dreams 2nd = 5 Not So Spiffy 3rd = 3 Boronia Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Justbritell | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Justbritell 2nd = 3 Mojo Major 3rd = 10 Mach Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Magic Babs | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 21:58 | 1st = 2 Magic Babs 2nd = 1 Black Jellybean 3rd = 3 Johnny Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Reecy Gogolac | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Reecy Gogolac 2nd = 6 Starzar Gold 3rd = 5 Not Salty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 1 Christian Corner | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 21:50 | 1st = 1 Christian Corner 2nd = 7 Bolshevic 3rd = 12 False Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Bonnies Revenge | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 21:48 | 1st = 6 Bonnies Revenge 2nd = 5 Mermaid Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Lucy Benz | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Lucy Benz 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Buddy 3rd = 3 Bokarm Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 1 Flight Express | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 21:40 | 1st = 1 Flight Express 2nd = 3 Village Witch 3rd = 7 Diesel Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Kiss Me Marlow | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 21:38 | 1st = 7 Kiss Me Marlow 2nd = 6 Shebas Diva 3rd = 8 Just A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Photo Booth | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Photo Booth 2nd = 7 Speed Direct 3rd = 2 Black Denim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Here And Now | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Here And Now 2nd = 3 Fon Design 3rd = 2 Lems Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Duck Hole Flyer | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 21:28 | 1st = 4 Duck Hole Flyer 2nd = 5 Oops 3rd = 6 Hanging in There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 9 Shes A Echo | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 21:25 | 1st = 9 Shes A Echo 2nd = 6 Hollywood Hearts 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 2 Twisk | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 21:20 | 1st = 2 Twisk 2nd = 8 Blitzem Boy 3rd = 10 Falconice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Cloud Ten | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 21:18 | 1st = 7 Cloud Ten 2nd = 1 Permanent Guest 3rd = 3 Parisian Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Bold Debree | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Bold Debree 2nd = 7 Wildash Monte 3rd = 1 Peter Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 5 Onajoyride | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 21:10 | 1st = 5 Onajoyride 2nd = 3 Devil Dust 3rd = 1 Claire Elizabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Go Mobo | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 21:08 | 1st = 3 Go Mobo 2nd = 4 Access 3rd = 7 Dodgy Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Dons Drinking | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Dons Drinking 2nd = 7 Miss Lyrical 3rd = 1 Sir Yorklea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Caesar Supreme | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 7 Catch Your Breath 3rd = 1 Mister Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Gundal A Gogo | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Gundal A Gogo 2nd = 10 Kennys Honour 3rd = 2 Nyxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Justa Beauty | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 20:55 | 1st = 5 Justa Beauty 2nd = 6 White Ant 3rd = 7 Senor Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Perfect Madison | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 20:48 | 1st = 6 Perfect Madison 2nd = 8 Irish Down Under 3rd = 5 Lektra Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Mullaway | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 20:45 | 1st = 4 Mullaway 2nd = 8 Tuavasa Shek 3rd = 7 Nureyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 4 Waterbug | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 20:40 | 1st = 4 Waterbug 2nd = 10 Sure What Ever 3rd = 6 Confederate Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Nagini | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Nagini 2nd = 4 Laugh With Mary 3rd = 2 Best Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Scarletts Devil | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Scarletts Devil 2nd = 6 Hank Snow 3rd = 8 Mistifide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Dam Lucky | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 20:30 | 1st = 4 Dam Lucky 2nd = 3 Our Miss Vivienne 3rd = 1 Citysneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Setsuna Bale | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Setsuna Bale 2nd = 1 Charlees Jackpot 3rd = 4 Kaylarikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 War Picture | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 20:25 | 1st = 4 War Picture 2nd = 1 Bralyn Jackson 3rd = 6 Awesome Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 4 Black N Bettor | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Black N Bettor 2nd = 2 Torrevean Amunindi 3rd = 3 Gotta Go Chocolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Lochinvar Impact | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Impact 2nd = 8 Victory Belle 3rd = 6 Elite Arena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Demoric Fit | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Demoric Fit 2nd = 6 Acid Bomb 3rd = 3 Maywyns Marty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 10 Katsidis | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 20:10 | 1st = 10 Katsidis 2nd = 2 The Matrix 3rd = 7 Forty Seven Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Living Waters | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Living Waters 2nd = 5 Pay Da Trail 3rd = 7 Specify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Bralyn Cookie | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Cookie 2nd = 6 Winton Burn 3rd = 1 Banjo Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Upandgone | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Upandgone 2nd = 2 Coimadai Lodge 3rd = 3 Riegle Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Dee Bee Ten | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Dee Bee Ten 2nd = 2 Nitrous Zues 3rd = 3 Thank You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Boy Dodo | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 19:55 | 1st = 5 Boy Dodo 2nd = 1 Rhonda Joan 3rd = 8 Wallen Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Classy Cougar | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Classy Cougar 2nd = 2 Bonsu 3rd = 7 Auctioneers Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Shout Out Loud | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Shout Out Loud 2nd = 8 Lioness Lulu 3rd = 7 Jodies Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Inspector Cloud | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 19:45 | 1st = 8 Inspector Cloud 2nd = 1 Ticonderoga 3rd = 4 Faith Healer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 1 Hard To Hear | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Hard To Hear 2nd = 3 Fairy Dust 3rd = 7 If You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Estranged | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 19:37 | 1st = 2 Estranged 2nd = 1 Hey June 3rd = 4 Cove Alight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Macterra Lad | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 19:32 | 1st = 6 Macterra Lad 2nd = 2 Roxburgh Way 3rd = 1 Chestervale Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 American Girl | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 19:29 | 1st = 4 American Girl 2nd = 5 David John 3rd = 7 Proud Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 White Pony | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 White Pony 2nd = 6 Proaron 3rd = 1 Ferry Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 8 Swingin Elsu | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 19:20 | 1st = 8 Swingin Elsu 2nd = 4 Torrevean Mio 3rd = 9 Just Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Venus Fly High | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Venus Fly High 2nd = 10 Fruit Spice 3rd = 5 Crown Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Beau West | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Beau West 2nd = 2 Uno Seoul 3rd = 8 Kosmik King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 1 Upsy Daisy | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Upsy Daisy 2nd = 8 Scots Legacy 3rd = 4 Precious M |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Cobra Commander | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Cobra Commander 2nd = 8 Locksley Road 3rd = 3 Bally Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Davidson Rose Hi | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Davidson Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Marilyn Marlow 3rd = 6 Doras Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 It Is She | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 It Is She 2nd = 8 Ariosa 3rd = 5 Soho Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Fire Streak | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 18:58 | 1st = 5 Fire Streak 2nd = 1 Westend Diva 3rd = 6 Explosive Madame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Billy Higgs | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Billy Higgs 2nd = 9 Starbright 3rd = 6 Sage Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Hopping Houdini | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 18:52 | 1st = 1 Hopping Houdini 2nd = 7 Call Me Patches 3rd = 6 Oxley Rubey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Smooth Silver | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 18:49 | 1st = 10 Smooth Silver 2nd = 3 Impressive Levy 3rd = 5 Elusive Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Shining Sharni | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 18:46 | 1st = 6 Shining Sharni 2nd = 2 Houdini Blue 3rd = 4 Big Bago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 6 Mammals Maker | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 18:41 | 1st = 6 Mammals Maker 2nd = 11 Mattjestic Star 3rd = 4 Gun Smoke Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Up And Adam | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 18:38 | 1st = 6 Up And Adam 2nd = 8 Starbright Tara 3rd = 4 Kool Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Chipmont Lad | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 18:33 | 1st = 9 Chipmont Lad 2nd = 11 Posimistic 3rd = 8 Im Notta Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Ell Scoville | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 18:30 | 1st = 5 Ell Scoville 2nd = 3 Dim Delights 3rd = 1 Far From Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Lifesa Ranger | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 18:24 | 1st = 1 Lifesa Ranger 2nd = 6 Cold Ideal 3rd = 7 Field Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Fourth Choice | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 18:20 | 1st = 2 Fourth Choice 2nd = 6 Bekim Vapour 3rd = 3 Black To Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Thunder Rocks | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 18:14 | 1st = 3 Thunder Rocks 2nd = 8 Soho Vane 3rd = 4 Flash Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 2 Mod Conns | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 18:08 | 1st = 2 Mod Conns 2nd = 3 Monivae 3rd = 5 Pass The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Untraceable | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 18:04 | 1st = 1 Untraceable 2nd = 7 Miss Harmony 3rd = 2 Fluke Of Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Snow Cone | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 17:20 | 1st = 1 Snow Cone 2nd = 6 Exclusive Matt 3rd = 8 Sparkling Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Rupert | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 17:17 | 1st = 6 Rupert 2nd = 10 Agros Gun 3rd = 4 Easter Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 8 Only Money | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 17:13 | 1st = 8 Only Money 2nd = 2 Fun With Indy 3rd = 4 Testalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Hession Boots | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 17:09 | 1st = 6 Hession Boots 2nd = 2 Quicker Than Al 3rd = 8 Bet Bet Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Red Casino | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Red Casino 2nd = 1 Stay Sharp 3rd = 8 Gorgeous Gerda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 High Class Miss | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 17:02 | 1st = 6 High Class Miss 2nd = 2 Refocus 3rd = 5 Beat The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Nuclear Reality | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 16:57 | 1st = 8 Nuclear Reality 2nd = 6 Real Star 3rd = 7 Mista Taptoe Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Soda Man | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 16:54 | 1st = 1 Soda Man 2nd = 4 Peragon Falcon 3rd = 7 Hello Stranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Escarpment | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 16:50 | 1st = 3 Escarpment 2nd = 13 Percivale 3rd = 6 Bathurstian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Morethanmeetstheye | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 16:45 | 1st = 10 Morethanmeetstheye 2nd = 8 Lachs Ambition 3rd = 1 Lady Black Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 My Luxs Alive | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 16:42 | 1st = 2 My Luxs Alive 2nd = 3 Wildash Warrior 3rd = 6 Please Refrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 9 Salterton | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 16:38 | 1st = 9 Salterton 2nd = 1 Friendsinlowplaces 3rd = 11 Hidden Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Call Me Boz | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 16:34 | 1st = 3 Call Me Boz 2nd = 7 Iona Lucky Seven 3rd = 6 Flynnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 13 Danzoo | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 16:30 | 1st = 13 Danzoo 2nd = 6 Trick N Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Rock On Rolla | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 16:27 | 1st = 5 Rock On Rolla 2nd = 9 Rylis Ranga 3rd = 6 Microchipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Miss Stonebridge | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 16:22 | 1st = 9 Miss Stonebridge 2nd = 2 Miss Art Ranger 3rd = 6 Shantung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Ulala Bale | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 16:19 | 1st = 8 Ulala Bale 2nd = 3 Gunmetal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Vencedora | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 16:15 | 1st = 3 Vencedora 2nd = 5 Mahonga 3rd = 6 Dane Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Alleluia | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 16:10 | 1st = 1 Alleluia 2nd = 8 Karloo Kix 3rd = 4 Medal Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Done Dirt Cheap | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Done Dirt Cheap 2nd = 8 Travs Magic 3rd = 2 Ashley Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 8 Savvy Girl | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 16:03 | 1st = 8 Savvy Girl 2nd = 4 Mickey Can Do 3rd = 2 Crixus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Exit Zero | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 15:59 | 1st = 1 Exit Zero 2nd = 2 Whitelion Fever 3rd = 4 Southwood Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Curragh King | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 15:55 | 1st = 2 Curragh King 2nd = 3 Australian Venture 3rd = 5 Gold Bridian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Cosmic Illusion | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 15:52 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Illusion 2nd = 1 Senni Maggie 3rd = 3 Top Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Roger Khan | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 15:47 | 1st = 6 Roger Khan 2nd = 7 Rhiannon Shannon 3rd = 5 Lively Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Kinloch Warrior | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 15:44 | 1st = 7 Kinloch Warrior 2nd = 4 Sparkling Cindy 3rd = 1 Whispering Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Remlaps Jewel | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 Remlaps Jewel 2nd = 2 Great Choice 3rd = 7 Marys Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Withalotofluck | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 15:35 | 1st = 2 Withalotofluck 2nd = 3 Hey Sam 3rd = 7 Jessica Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Honky Tonk Doll | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 15:32 | 1st = 8 Honky Tonk Doll 2nd = 7 Steela Dream 3rd = 1 Emerley Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 6 Whiskey Beach | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 15:28 | 1st = 6 Whiskey Beach 2nd = 9 Chasing Malcom 3rd = 10 Positive Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Senor Slamma | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 15:24 | 1st = 6 Senor Slamma 2nd = 1 Pipstar 3rd = 3 Sing The Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Shintaro | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 15:20 | 1st = 6 Shintaro 2nd = 7 Siga La Vaca 3rd = 10 Zaras Balcony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Shes Chaos | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 15:17 | 1st = 3 Shes Chaos 2nd = 6 Machine Road 3rd = 8 Onus On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 We Tellthetruth | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 15:12 | 1st = 6 We Tellthetruth 2nd = 8 Tiz A Smokey 3rd = 7 Beckham Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Antivist | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 15:09 | 1st = 2 Antivist 2nd = 6 Lakerville 3rd = 8 Iditarod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Shalmaneser | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 Shalmaneser 2nd = 10 Capable Prince 3rd = 4 Super Pig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Jack Malone | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 15:00 | 1st = 4 Jack Malone 2nd = 3 Witch Striker 3rd = 6 Flightline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Yiche | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 14:57 | 1st = 6 Yiche 2nd = 2 Van Carrho Flash 3rd = 4 Spring Collete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 5 Sheza Gypsy | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 14:53 | 1st = 5 Sheza Gypsy 2nd = 1 Forewarned 3rd = 4 Morado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Peter Rabbit | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 14:49 | 1st = 1 Peter Rabbit 2nd = 5 Adams Jimmy 3rd = 6 Myrtles Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Powerossa | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 14:45 | 1st = 6 Powerossa 2nd = 1 Already Leica 3rd = 3 Keep The Klass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Dodger I Am | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 14:42 | 1st = 5 Dodger I Am 2nd = 6 Revert Bale 3rd = 3 Dyna Motley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Cindy Marie | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 14:37 | 1st = 7 Cindy Marie 2nd = 5 Madam Misty 3rd = 10 Dark Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Mental As Ben | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 14:34 | 1st = 8 Mental As Ben 2nd = 7 Dark Spida 3rd = 5 Nadastrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Mayez | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 14:30 | 1st = 3 Mayez 2nd = 7 London Lady 3rd = 8 Think Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Chesapeaka Boy | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 14:25 | 1st = 8 Chesapeaka Boy 2nd = 1 Princess Jessica 3rd = 2 Johnny Springfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Shes So Vain | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 14:22 | 1st = 4 Shes So Vain 2nd = 2 Storm Allen 3rd = 8 Bursting Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 1 Just Atina | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 14:18 | 1st = 1 Just Atina 2nd = 7 Zigbee 3rd = 5 Rapidus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Chinchero | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 14:14 | 1st = 8 Chinchero 2nd = 7 Cosmic Fire 3rd = 3 Julia Flys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Honour System | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 14:10 | 1st = 5 Honour System 2nd = 1 Soul Fire 3rd = 8 Gilarde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Scottish Thistle | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 14:07 | 1st = 4 Scottish Thistle 2nd = 6 Lanny Bale 3rd = 7 One Eyed Watto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Saint Stormy | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 14:02 | 1st = 7 Saint Stormy 2nd = 9 Gee Tee Wage 3rd = 5 Star Of Darwinia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Contained | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Contained 2nd = 3 Arnhem Rogue 3rd = 6 Five Pecks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 11 She Brings | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 13:55 | 1st = 11 She Brings 2nd = 9 Llamrei 3rd = 4 Exemption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Homebush Kelso | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 13:49 | 1st = 8 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 1 Homebush Rocky 3rd = 5 Tee Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Egos Lady | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 13:47 | 1st = 5 Egos Lady 2nd = 1 Gustow Bale 3rd = 8 Killers Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 5 Incensual | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 13:43 | 1st = 5 Incensual 2nd = 12 War Princess 3rd = 3 Casualty Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Royal Apache | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 13:41 | 1st = 3 Royal Apache 2nd = 2 Showroom 3rd = 8 Hareeba Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Posh Fire | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 13:39 | 1st = 6 Posh Fire 2nd = 8 Another Maneater 3rd = 3 Speed Of Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Tejanos Tale | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 13:35 | 1st = 5 Tejanos Tale 2nd = 3 Chu Chu Charlie 3rd = 4 Flytir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Springvale Tilka | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 13:32 | 1st = 5 Springvale Tilka 2nd = 6 Emerley Lane 3rd = 2 Im Buddy Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Artistic Flite | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 13:27 | 1st = 6 Artistic Flite 2nd = 5 Artistic Kate 3rd = 4 Exterminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 2 Bump | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 13:26 | 1st = 2 Bump 2nd = 3 Keramus 3rd = 5 Homebush Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Kalispell | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 13:24 | 1st = 7 Kalispell 2nd = 6 Bold Dancer 3rd = 3 Eagle On Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Bruiser Bale | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 13:18 | 1st = 1 Bruiser Bale 2nd = 5 Birchbrook 3rd = 2 Opawa Natty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Magic Train | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 13:14 | 1st = 4 Magic Train 2nd = 7 Aston Millie 3rd = 2 Silver Gauntlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 San Sebastian | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 13:08 | 1st = 2 San Sebastian 2nd = 4 Bugsy Bangles 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Buttsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Olivias Dream | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 13:02 | 1st = 3 Olivias Dream 2nd = 5 Rosemarkie 3rd = 10 Lapland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Jinja Loch | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 12:57 | 1st = 8 Jinja Loch 2nd = 2 Corporate Image 3rd = 1 Codie Brea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Dyna Drama | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 12:52 | 1st = 7 Dyna Drama 2nd = 1 Lektra Kelly 3rd = 6 Sushi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Botany Blake | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 12:47 | 1st = 7 Botany Blake 2nd = 4 Know Danger 3rd = 2 Stolen Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Camside Gold | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 12:39 | 1st = 3 Camside Gold 2nd = 1 John Dory 3rd = 6 Shes Smashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Philip | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 12:27 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Philip 2nd = 1 Botany Kevin 3rd = 4 Opawa Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Opawa Diesel | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 12:19 | 1st = 4 Opawa Diesel 2nd = 5 Mr Johnny 3rd = 3 Memory Lapse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Botany Seaton | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 12:07 | 1st = 8 Botany Seaton 2nd = 6 Opawa Tania 3rd = 10 Cawbourne War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Starburst Hannah | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 11:59 | 1st = 9 Starburst Hannah 2nd = 1 Business Review 3rd = 5 Mop Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Know Favours | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 11:47 | 1st = 7 Know Favours 2nd = 1 Another Groom 3rd = 2 Homebush Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Briseur De Reves | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 11:39 | 1st = 7 Briseur De Reves 2nd = 1 Star Apache 3rd = 6 Goldstar Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Jacks A Jewel | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 11:27 | 1st = 5 Jacks A Jewel 2nd = 4 Homebush Errol 3rd = 1 Petra Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Blazing Hot | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 11:19 | 1st = 6 Blazing Hot 2nd = 7 Homebush Flyte 3rd = 8 Know Laughing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Another Fortune | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 11:07 | 1st = 3 Another Fortune 2nd = 1 Token Jump 3rd = 7 Homebush Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Lagoon Twist | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 10:57 | 1st = 5 Lagoon Twist 2nd = 3 Tracey 3rd = 4 Run Zola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Lagoon May | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 10:47 | 1st = 4 Lagoon May 2nd = 2 Pukeko Prowler 3rd = 8 Homebush Howard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Mr November | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 10:37 | 1st = 7 Mr November 2nd = 6 Another Plane 3rd = 9 Luminary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Chill Out Ralph | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 10:28 | 1st = 1 Chill Out Ralph 2nd = 2 Pukeko Thunder 3rd = 4 Kinloch Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Darcy Brasco | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 10:19 | 1st = 4 Darcy Brasco 3rd = 1 Homebush Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Botany John | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 10:19 | 1st = 8 Botany John 3rd = 1 Homebush Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 4 Lagoon Victory | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 10:10 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Victory 2nd = 8 Homebush Button 3rd = 1 Pagani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 10 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 10:01 | 1st = 10 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 6 Homebush Gru 3rd = 3 Two Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Shroomboom | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 0:17 | 1st = 7 Shroomboom 2nd = 1 Dashing Aura 3rd = 8 Lucass Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Cheap And Elite | ||
Tue Jan 20 2015 0:00 | 1st = 5 Cheap And Elite 2nd = 1 Mike Hawk 3rd = 4 Mega Panther |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000