Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Something Epic | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 23:57 | 1st = 3 Something Epic 2nd = 7 Cosmic Flame 3rd = 5 Horlicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 The Redeemer | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 23:40 | 1st = 3 The Redeemer 2nd = 10 Tsar Bomb 3rd = 7 Just A Legend 4th = 2 Ariki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 23:37 | 1st = 2 Astrophysic 2nd = 8 Governor Bale 3rd = 4 Breathing Fire 4th = 7 Downlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 The Bucket List | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 23:32 | 1st = 4 The Bucket List 2nd = 1 Our Major Mark 3rd = 7 Im A Peregrine 4th = 5 Mohegan Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Winsome Jacko | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 23:17 | 1st = 8 Winsome Jacko 2nd = 4 Oldmate Archie 3rd = 3 Pilgrims Prince 4th = 7 Living Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Military Lady | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 23:10 | 1st = 2 Military Lady 2nd = 1 Finnero 3rd = 7 Black Salt 4th = 4 Caught A Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Bronze Seeker | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 23:05 | 1st = 6 Bronze Seeker 2nd = 2 Go West U Terror 3rd = 7 Phoenix Warrior 4th = 8 Soho Lennon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Wynburn Charm | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 23:00 | 1st = 5 Wynburn Charm 2nd = 6 Red A Roarer 3rd = 1 Minion 4th = 8 Turner And Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 My Precious Fling | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 22:55 | 1st = 3 My Precious Fling 2nd = 6 No Bones About It 3rd = 11 Flying Buck 4th = 8 Toasted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Bastet Bale | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 22:49 | 1st = 1 Bastet Bale 2nd = 3 Wez Gordy 3rd = 4 Ill Rob Ya 4th = 6 Neville Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 8 Sea Cider | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 22:44 | 1st = 8 Sea Cider 2nd = 2 Artistic Lilly 3rd = 9 Fauxmanda 4th = 1 Sporty Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Shes Worthy | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 22:40 | 1st = 6 Shes Worthy 2nd = 1 Deeks 3rd = 5 Kirsten Cove 4th = 7 Silver Heels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Westeros | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 22:38 | 1st = 2 Westeros 2nd = 1 Starboost 3rd = 3 Artaxias 4th = 4 One Man Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Fernleigh Rebel | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 22:35 | 1st = 1 Fernleigh Rebel 2nd = 2 Algranco Under Fire 3rd = 3 Jumbo Jet 4th = 7 Major Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Ay Goodes | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 22:28 | 1st = 4 Ay Goodes 2nd = 2 Boxhead 3rd = 1 Allen Malik 4th = 7 Rennicane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Frankie Rocks | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 22:24 | 1st = 10 Frankie Rocks 2nd = 2 Duke Jujon 3rd = 9 Elzboy 4th = 6 Brass Lantern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Bells Icon | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 22:19 | 1st = 1 Bells Icon 2nd = 4 Kim Zarr Dashian 3rd = 6 Kims Love 4th = 2 Zeenas Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Mistertee | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 22:15 | 1st = 4 Mistertee 2nd = 8 Montelisa 3rd = 6 Praetorian Guard 4th = 7 Ohoka Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 10 Date Night | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 22:15 | 1st = 10 Date Night 2nd = 7 Diamond District 3rd = 1 Back To Life 4th = 4 Holy Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Szechuan Flyer | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 22:13 | 1st = 3 Szechuan Flyer 2nd = 7 Florin Monelli 3rd = 8 Peebo 4th = 2 Freeway Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 10 Mywayorthehighway | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 22:08 | 1st = 10 Mywayorthehighway 2nd = 8 Spur Le Jouer 3rd = 12 Sambuca Shot 4th = 2 Terms Of Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Alpha Aphrodite | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 Alpha Aphrodite 2nd = 2 Aston Asteroid 3rd = 6 Fiery Nell 4th = 3 Silver Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Public Circus | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 22:04 | 1st = 5 Public Circus 2nd = 7 Busted Flat 3rd = 4 My Wrecker 4th = 6 Bo Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Am Opulent | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 22:03 | 1st = 6 Am Opulent 2nd = 2 Maggies Mystery 3rd = 7 Millwood Faith 4th = 3 Blacknsweet Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Shadow Lord | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Shadow Lord 2nd = 10 Hit The Mark 3rd = 15 Top Striker 4th = 2 Manoeuvring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Miss Pocano | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:58 | 1st = 6 Miss Pocano 2nd = 7 Hurricane George 3rd = 3 Tin Pan Alley 4th = 1 Marie Schrader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Faulkner | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:55 | 1st = 2 Faulkner 2nd = 7 Our Sinner 3rd = 4 Smokey Desire 4th = 8 Freeway Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Aurelius | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:54 | 1st = 1 Aurelius 2nd = 10 Chevron Excites 3rd = 3 Black Magic Mara 4th = 6 Justalilbitgreek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Goldiewilldo | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:50 | 1st = 3 Goldiewilldo 2nd = 2 Mirth Maker 3rd = 7 Mandy Kriden 4th = 8 Highview Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Astrology | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:48 | 1st = 2 Astrology 2nd = 8 Little Hemi 3rd = 3 Hatchet Bale 4th = 6 Flamethrower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Morning Stories | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:46 | 1st = 5 Morning Stories 2nd = 3 Screen Gem 3rd = 6 Tunza Courage 4th = 2 Sebastes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 8 Goodbye Toulouse | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:45 | 1st = 8 Goodbye Toulouse 2nd = 3 Harbour Grey 3rd = 10 Catherine Louise 4th = 6 Bian Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Sharina Bomber | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Sharina Bomber 2nd = 4 Standing Bear 3rd = 6 Inquiry 4th = 5 Glendale Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Flying Sand | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 Flying Sand 2nd = 2 Atarartzi 3rd = 5 Steps To Stardom 4th = 8 See Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Disturbance | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:38 | 1st = 3 Disturbance 2nd = 4 Hes Some Love 3rd = 5 Piccadilly Sky 4th = 7 Kazmics Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Hermoso | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:35 | 1st = 6 Hermoso 2nd = 4 Jadeite 3rd = 3 Loud And Naughty 4th = 1 Phil Miyoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Delete And Deny | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:33 | 1st = 2 Delete And Deny 2nd = 3 Jennas Shadow 3rd = 7 Tanaka Eagle 4th = 11 Loaded Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 9 Not A Hint | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:30 | 1st = 9 Not A Hint 2nd = 2 Raido 3rd = 6 Roaring To Win 4th = 3 I Can Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 6 Shes The Other One | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:29 | 1st = 6 Shes The Other One 2nd = 5 Ring Spanner 3rd = 8 Homestead Lad 4th = 4 Grinorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Zipping Chubbz | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:28 | 1st = 4 Zipping Chubbz 2nd = 2 Velloway 3rd = 1 Quint Bale 4th = 8 Midnight Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Morello | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:25 | 1st = 7 Morello 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Olay 3rd = 6 Gitcha Later 4th = 4 Winsome Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Love Ina Chevy | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:24 | 1st = 3 Love Ina Chevy 2nd = 2 Nota Lada 3rd = 5 Game We Play 4th = 4 Life Of Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Karloo Mac | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:20 | 1st = 3 Karloo Mac 2nd = 4 Cloncullen 3rd = 1 Cheyenne Warrior 4th = 11 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Black Bordeaux | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Black Bordeaux 2nd = 8 Biffle 3rd = 3 Fraudulent 4th = 4 Conamara Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Royal Jacquard | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:16 | 1st = 2 Royal Jacquard 2nd = 1 Crowning Glory 3rd = 5 Walberon 4th = 4 Amberlu Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 4 Kaniana | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Kaniana 2nd = 2 Gigi Girl 3rd = 10 Later Baby 4th = 7 Aura Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Zenergy | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:13 | 1st = 7 Zenergy 2nd = 2 Billy Bio 3rd = 1 Farce Allen 4th = 3 Meadows One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Repayments | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Repayments 2nd = 7 Lektra Hombre 3rd = 2 Fire Woman 4th = 8 Impact Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 14 Portsea | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:08 | 1st = 14 Portsea 2nd = 13 King Of The Castle 3rd = 12 Itara 4th = 7 Brocson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Sir Gibson | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:04 | 1st = 8 Sir Gibson 2nd = 7 Parrydise Star 3rd = 1 Sierra Grand 4th = 4 Dana Kis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Formyeyesonly | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:03 | 1st = 5 Formyeyesonly 2nd = 11 Lord Lexus 3rd = 8 Captain Under Fire 4th = 1 Usual Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 8 Get On The Grange | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Get On The Grange 2nd = 6 Gamblers Blues 3rd = 5 Electrifyin 4th = 1 Oreillys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 2 My Blackeyed Susan | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:59 | 1st = 2 My Blackeyed Susan 2nd = 4 Amanda Jay 3rd = 3 Yearn For You 4th = 8 Karloo Quade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Sonador Gold | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Sonador Gold 2nd = 8 Priori 3rd = 6 Sveen 4th = 5 Ralphonso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Festive Excess | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Festive Excess 2nd = 7 Hopetoun 3rd = 13 Nanna King 4th = 2 Generous Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Jadahson | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:54 | 1st = 6 Jadahson 2nd = 5 Uncle Wingnut 3rd = 2 Farmersntradies 4th = 1 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Marungi Choice | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:51 | 1st = 3 Marungi Choice 2nd = 1 Jazzy Lou 3rd = 2 Terrorizer 4th = 5 Call Me Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Torque Lively | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Torque Lively 2nd = 4 Temporary Use 3rd = 7 Cheval Zeppenology 4th = 3 Beaudiene Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Mott Haven | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Mott Haven 2nd = 4 Aston Ebert 3rd = 3 Talanjee Stiff 4th = 8 Iona Blackflash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Cryptic Chance | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:46 | 1st = 6 Cryptic Chance 2nd = 8 Johnny Redcoat 3rd = 4 Sweet Forty Seven 4th = 5 Im Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 6 Celeritas | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Celeritas 2nd = 5 Bawcatme 3rd = 1 Tuscan Sling 4th = 9 Piccolo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Magpie Hawk | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:43 | 1st = 1 Magpie Hawk 2nd = 3 Motangi 3rd = 6 Commentator 4th = 2 Parrydise Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Mumza Pearl | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Mumza Pearl 2nd = 1 Ricky Boy 3rd = 2 Glen Eric 4th = 8 Nobu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 8 Gubbata | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:33 | 1st = 8 Gubbata 2nd = 6 Handy Bonus 3rd = 3 Tulhurst Paddy 4th = 1 Somart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Not Broken | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:31 | 1st = 2 Not Broken 2nd = 8 All Inn Miles 3rd = 6 Sugar Hit Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Allez Chival | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Allez Chival 2nd = 11 Sweet Redemption 3rd = 4 Alucinari 4th = 7 Lot Three Four One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Nessie Allen | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Nessie Allen 2nd = 2 Matilda Taylor 3rd = 9 Elite Lucy 4th = 1 Sisco Gillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Charlies My Name | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Charlies My Name 2nd = 5 Sheerkat 3rd = 10 Gracie May 4th = 6 Blackvice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Kimama | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:24 | 1st = 2 Kimama 2nd = 5 Wheres Bub 3rd = 6 Classic Shark 4th = 8 My Strategic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 5 Norvic Ruby | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:23 | 1st = 5 Norvic Ruby 2nd = 4 Bute Boy 3rd = 7 Westwind Flyer 4th = 2 Dream To Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Red Jacket | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:22 | 1st = 8 Red Jacket 2nd = 6 Little Bit Slick 3rd = 5 Cosmic Prince 4th = 4 Three Heads Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 12 Blucolla Moon | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:20 | 1st = 12 Blucolla Moon 2nd = 4 Remember Ruby 3rd = 3 Another Swinger 4th = 5 Clockon Doc Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Rose Petal Zarr | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Rose Petal Zarr 2nd = 6 Myrniong Belle 3rd = 1 Dokmai 4th = 2 Cardiology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Surfing Royal | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:16 | 1st = 7 Surfing Royal 2nd = 9 Jilliby Fireball 3rd = 1 Strahan 4th = 3 Saint Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 Golden Spin | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:15 | 1st = 5 Golden Spin 2nd = 3 Chase The Horizon 3rd = 9 Minetti 4th = 8 Irish Saturday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Tammy Baxter | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:13 | 1st = 4 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 1 Mighty Sprite 3rd = 3 Gee Boy 4th = 6 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Dyna Juggler | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Dyna Juggler 2nd = 4 Dyna Maddie 3rd = 5 Bartemius Crouch 4th = 6 Karinjini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Eight Below | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Eight Below 2nd = 5 Big Bamboo 3rd = 3 Choose The Moment 4th = 11 Hotbot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 5 Truly Miss Terious | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:03 | 1st = 5 Truly Miss Terious 2nd = 7 Ultimate Sheldon 3rd = 1 Signory Shannon 4th = 3 Mavrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Unleashable | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Unleashable 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Colin 3rd = 4 Bondi Buddy 4th = 5 West Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 All Cerise | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 All Cerise 2nd = 5 Santa Rocks 3rd = 1 Footy Fan 4th = 9 Circular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Taipan Tracey | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:58 | 1st = 6 Taipan Tracey 2nd = 1 Blue Tongue Blue 3rd = 2 Sweetwater Boy 4th = 4 Windswept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 13 Indigo Ora | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:55 | 1st = 13 Indigo Ora 2nd = 1 Saxsonic Jack 3rd = 3 Black Valiant 4th = 15 Plain Vital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Heza Boy Star | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:54 | 1st = 4 Heza Boy Star 2nd = 5 Gidah 3rd = 1 Whiskey Business 4th = 7 Star Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 4 Robbie Burns | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:53 | 1st = 4 Robbie Burns 2nd = 1 Bevans Cullen 3rd = 2 Kenrick 4th = 3 Mongolian Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Pocket Kings | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:51 | 1st = 10 Pocket Kings 2nd = 8 All Inn Rum 3rd = 2 Hot Patootie 4th = 4 Hetalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Isaac | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:50 | 1st = 11 Isaac 2nd = 2 Sicilian Slumber 3rd = 5 Chang Mai 4th = 4 End Of The Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Allen Jeer | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:48 | 1st = 5 Allen Jeer 2nd = 6 They Watch 3rd = 1 Instant Allen 4th = 4 Giroud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Presidential Grin | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:46 | 1st = 2 Presidential Grin 2nd = 3 Juliet Dreams 3rd = 7 Showem Shifty 4th = 1 Ameares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 2 Porte Cochere | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Porte Cochere 2nd = 4 Fair And Equitable 3rd = 3 Kelkea 4th = 1 Lady Cumquat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Slightly Sweet | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:43 | 1st = 4 Slightly Sweet 2nd = 2 Shes A Melgar 3rd = 1 My Boy Mitch 4th = 3 Dutch Pins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 Go Lassie Go | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 9 Poppy Cee 3rd = 10 Koloura Gold 4th = 4 Laser In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 7 Fraar Mandy | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:37 | 1st = 7 Fraar Mandy 2nd = 5 Morchowie Miss 3rd = 4 Molto Vivace 4th = 2 Milos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Galester Hook | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:34 | 1st = 6 Galester Hook 2nd = 7 Worrigee Road 3rd = 8 Agent Red Fox 4th = 1 Charlm Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Four Excel | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:34 | 1st = 7 Four Excel 2nd = 6 Whos Your Daddy 3rd = 9 Command Hunter 4th = 1 Hit Him Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 13 Regal Ideal | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:33 | 1st = 13 Regal Ideal 2nd = 8 Better To Be Bad 3rd = 11 Wick 4th = 10 Jango Fett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Pyromania | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:31 | 1st = 3 Pyromania 2nd = 7 Hard Bargain 3rd = 2 Spring Trail 4th = 6 Lord Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Stampede | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Stampede 2nd = 7 Savannah Rose 3rd = 6 More Than Fabulous 4th = 4 Cruachan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Gawker Bale | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Gawker Bale 2nd = 5 Roarsome 4th = 3 Burnside Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Juicing Carrots | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Juicing Carrots 2nd = 3 Bourbon Dynasty 3rd = 8 Makaties Keeper 4th = 7 Handful Of Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Mizurri | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:24 | 1st = 5 Mizurri 2nd = 9 Defence Power 3rd = 6 The Cooler 4th = 3 Kyvalley Topcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 1 Hughie Green | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:23 | 1st = 1 Hughie Green 2nd = 6 Besotted 3rd = 7 Tiger Tara 4th = 3 No Doctor Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Folilo | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:22 | 1st = 7 Folilo 2nd = 8 Out There Jerry 3rd = 6 Heza Saint 4th = 3 Boston Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Murano | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:20 | 1st = 6 Murano 2nd = 3 Three Dee Delight 3rd = 5 Raring to Go 4th = 4 Armazem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 File The Writ | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 File The Writ 2nd = 6 Super Senor 3rd = 3 Tijuana Icon 4th = 8 Mia Got Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Beluga Caviar | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Beluga Caviar 2nd = 10 Avenue Whisper 3rd = 7 Longkissgoodnight 4th = 12 Top Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Officianado | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:14 | 1st = 6 Officianado 2nd = 3 Chacier 3rd = 4 Mayorofshinetown 4th = 5 Dorothy Hester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Master Sonny | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Master Sonny 2nd = 8 Spring Missile 3rd = 5 Young Henry 4th = 7 My Girl Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 7 Montalto | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:07 | 1st = 7 Montalto 2nd = 3 Black Barra 3rd = 8 The Headliner 4th = 2 Propshaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Burn Early | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:04 | 1st = 5 Burn Early 2nd = 6 Cruisys Empress 3rd = 8 Arsonphobia 4th = 3 Shes Got Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 9 Odette Jaccka | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:03 | 1st = 9 Odette Jaccka 2nd = 11 Until Further Notice 3rd = 13 Mr Midnight 4th = 12 Tubby Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 2 Casino Lass | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:03 | 1st = 2 Casino Lass 2nd = 9 Always Over 3rd = 1 Blissfully Fake 4th = 10 Dont Tell Errol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Sir Bacchus | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Sir Bacchus 2nd = 4 Supply And Demand 3rd = 3 The Bull 4th = 7 Shes On Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Little Bit Sweet | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:58 | 1st = 8 Little Bit Sweet 2nd = 5 Minkara Yarmi 3rd = 7 Parrydise Chad 4th = 3 Last One Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Cobbler Creek | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:55 | 1st = 6 Cobbler Creek 2nd = 4 Fear Not 3rd = 9 Skyelind 4th = 1 My Darling Beware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Bornani | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:54 | 1st = 2 Bornani 2nd = 5 Kens Treasure 3rd = 10 Asian Pearl 4th = 3 Santana King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Tommy Who | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:54 | 1st = 7 Tommy Who 2nd = 5 Kens Treasure 3rd = 10 Asian Pearl 4th = 3 Santana King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 9 Yagunnakissmeornot | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:53 | 1st = 9 Yagunnakissmeornot 2nd = 12 Lothario 3rd = 2 Torbjorn 4th = 8 Djokovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Pocket The Dream | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:50 | 1st = 8 Pocket The Dream 2nd = 2 Arvee Bromac 3rd = 7 Highstead 4th = 11 Benny Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Kentucky Bound | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:49 | 1st = 4 Kentucky Bound 2nd = 10 Viva La Verve 3rd = 7 Wanaea 4th = 1 Incumsdacash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Carbon Racer | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:48 | 1st = 1 Carbon Racer 2nd = 7 Crucify 3rd = 5 All Inn Amy 4th = 3 Full Of Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Hoplites | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 Hoplites 2nd = 7 Howard Be Thy Name 3rd = 5 Undercover Poet 4th = 1 Cerutty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Femme Jolie | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:38 | 1st = 2 Femme Jolie 2nd = 1 Not Worth It 3rd = 7 Garrangay Duk 4th = 8 Hers Not His |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 3 New Wave | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:35 | 1st = 3 New Wave 2nd = 10 Rich Pride 3rd = 2 Catch Him 4th = 6 Phoenix Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Banora Boy | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:33 | 1st = 1 Banora Boy 2nd = 8 The Charging Moa 3rd = 7 Bootie Bromac 4th = 5 Hudson Sully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Tanga Tokaam | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Tanga Tokaam 2nd = 4 Black Eva 3rd = 8 Bank Rogue 4th = 2 Schusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 6 Moringas Stroller | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:29 | 1st = 6 Moringas Stroller 2nd = 2 Valtari 3rd = 7 Beldan 4th = 3 Restricted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Rickety Gate | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:26 | 1st = 3 Rickety Gate 2nd = 1 Gan Cao Shen 3rd = 2 All Inn Wingate 4th = 7 Gelwix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 In This Life | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:23 | 1st = 9 In This Life 2nd = 11 Capricorn Dancer 3rd = 7 Champagne Charger 4th = 5 Lolong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 11 The Orange Agent | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:23 | 1st = 11 The Orange Agent 2nd = 12 Venus Serena 3rd = 8 Fight For Glory 4th = 6 Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 7 - 6 Chinabob | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:20 | 1st = 6 Chinabob 2nd = 5 Hidden Road 3rd = 3 Ollie Runs Riot 4th = 1 Counter Meal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Kloeis Pride | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:20 | 1st = 1 Kloeis Pride 2nd = 3 Que Sera 3rd = 8 Haras Samuel 4th = 2 Midnight Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 11 Dream Roller | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:17 | 1st = 11 Dream Roller 2nd = 7 Lingo 3rd = 8 Eternal Speed 4th = 3 At The Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 All Star Angus | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:15 | 1st = 11 All Star Angus 2nd = 3 Ball Park 3rd = 6 Lord Lohki 4th = 4 Lethal Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 3 Highland Beat | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:15 | 1st = 3 Highland Beat 2nd = 6 Giroux 3rd = 5 Lessyd 4th = 1 Bringaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Jedd Tokaam | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:12 | 1st = 7 Jedd Tokaam 2nd = 1 Time Is Precious 3rd = 2 Little Osca 4th = 5 Cosmic Topper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Kilty Express | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:09 | 1st = 3 Kilty Express 2nd = 1 Cette For Galory 3rd = 8 Mugs Away 4th = 7 Natari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 7 My Boy Brando | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:05 | 1st = 7 My Boy Brando 2nd = 4 Destony Hawk 3rd = 1 Father Tony 4th = 5 Downs After Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Ultimate Fella | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:04 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Fella 2nd = 1 Semper Fidelis 3rd = 3 Rare Pocket 4th = 11 Major Vibes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 3 Rocknroll Music | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 18:00 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Music 2nd = 8 Macca Kelly 3rd = 9 So Kool Harry 4th = 1 Flightpath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Rum Rambler | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:58 | 1st = 8 Rum Rambler 2nd = 3 Up The Attitude 3rd = 4 Spring It On 4th = 5 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Known As Typo | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:55 | 1st = 8 Known As Typo 2nd = 3 Wild Torn Blazer 3rd = 1 Billys Shelby 4th = 2 Indys Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Paramount Dream | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:54 | 1st = 2 Paramount Dream 2nd = 5 Whitney 3rd = 8 Leannes Boy 4th = 4 Petite One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 2 Hotel Drive | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:52 | 1st = 2 Hotel Drive 2nd = 1 Bullitt County 3rd = 3 Mega Doro 4th = 10 Frisco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Shiny Lad | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:49 | 1st = 2 Shiny Lad 2nd = 5 Phlogiston 4th = 1 Gallo Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Card Knight | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:47 | 1st = 3 Card Knight 2nd = 8 Cool Passion 3rd = 1 Danefin 4th = 9 Fancy Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 7 Generally Outspoken | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:45 | 1st = 7 Generally Outspoken 2nd = 2 Fearless Courage 3rd = 1 Exotic Native 4th = 4 Gonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 6 - 9 Cocktail Thong | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:42 | 1st = 9 Cocktail Thong 2nd = 4 Sorority Sister 3rd = 2 Shes A Kicker 4th = 5 Nautical Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Kool Kash | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:40 | 1st = 1 Kool Kash 2nd = 6 Sir Joey 3rd = 4 Windell 4th = 3 Musique Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Fashion Advice | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:40 | 1st = 1 Fashion Advice 2nd = 8 Astound Ya 3rd = 4 Gate Slinger 4th = 5 Blue Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Starlight Blush | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:37 | 1st = 4 Starlight Blush 2nd = 1 Zipping Harry 3rd = 7 Heir Of King 4th = 3 Prince Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 12 Queen Kenny | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:35 | 1st = 12 Queen Kenny 2nd = 5 The Jinja Ninja 3rd = 2 Mon Richie 4th = 10 Strathmores Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 12 Trinket Lady | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:34 | 1st = 12 Trinket Lady 2nd = 10 All Krupt 3rd = 11 Beluga Gold 4th = 4 Swingin Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 2 Boolaroo | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:30 | 1st = 2 Boolaroo 2nd = 9 Not Wanted 3rd = 10 Goleggo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Alexanderia | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:27 | 1st = 4 Alexanderia 2nd = 7 Pep Cee Kola 3rd = 3 Pacific Dreamer 4th = 5 Two Snaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Killer Queen | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:25 | 1st = 2 Killer Queen 2nd = 9 Amazon Lily 3rd = 1 Eclipse Me 4th = 4 Goodlookingbabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Johny Rock | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:23 | 1st = 10 Johny Rock 2nd = 7 Padabing Stride 3rd = 11 Bettor Atom 4th = 3 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Miss Softhands | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:20 | 1st = 7 Miss Softhands 2nd = 2 Micks Hustler 3rd = 8 Somethinghappening 4th = 12 Red Inca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Rylees Ring In | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:18 | 1st = 1 Rylees Ring In 2nd = 9 Cost A Quid 3rd = 2 Glenallon Ringo 4th = 4 Two Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Poker Brat | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:15 | 1st = 1 Poker Brat 2nd = 6 Donna Sins 3rd = 4 Be Magic 4th = 5 Asa Scitso Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 10 Ill Miss You | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:12 | 1st = 10 Ill Miss You 2nd = 12 Special Karma 3rd = 7 A New Sound 4th = 4 Up There Kawana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Coolan Boy | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:09 | 1st = 3 Coolan Boy 2nd = 8 Little Pookie 3rd = 7 Oscars Chance 4th = 4 Why Not Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 3 Barimah | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:05 | 1st = 3 Barimah 2nd = 7 Hectorjayjay 3rd = 4 Charlie Machsheen 4th = 6 Glenferrie Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Uncle Ben | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:04 | 1st = 2 Uncle Ben 2nd = 3 Give Me The Night 3rd = 4 Maritime Arden 4th = 12 That Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 5 - 4 Theres Nemo | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:02 | 1st = 4 Theres Nemo 2nd = 14 Shiba Sakura 3rd = 8 Dubleos Lad 4th = 1 Hay Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Special Virtue | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Special Virtue 2nd = 2 Italian Magic 3rd = 8 Hectormalee 4th = 10 Gunnadoo Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Beluga Miss | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 17:00 | 1st = 5 Beluga Miss 2nd = 9 Auntie Beverley 3rd = 4 Vengeance Of Fury 4th = 7 Bella Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Ada Mary | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:57 | 1st = 5 Ada Mary 2nd = 4 Sky Book 3rd = 2 Serena Nimbus 4th = 7 Calla Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 11 Golden Goddess | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:55 | 1st = 11 Golden Goddess 2nd = 7 Piccadilly Princess 3rd = 1 Uandmebabe 4th = 10 Kilkeel Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 3 In His Dreams | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:54 | 1st = 3 In His Dreams 2nd = 7 Vanquish Choice 3rd = 2 Gangsta Hour 4th = 10 Sumitee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 6 Obvious Twist | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:50 | 1st = 6 Obvious Twist 2nd = 4 Queen Of Cardiff 3rd = 9 Manning Treasure 4th = 5 Times Ticking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Mick Mow | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:47 | 1st = 6 Mick Mow 2nd = 1 Team Player 3rd = 8 We Are Geelong 4th = 2 Lunchless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Tony Macarony | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:43 | 1st = 7 Tony Macarony 2nd = 6 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 8 Ardle Mcardle 4th = 4 The Big Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Alto Lago | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Alto Lago 2nd = 11 Chad 3rd = 3 My Survivor 4th = 8 Prime Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Charlie Sprite | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:38 | 1st = 4 Charlie Sprite 2nd = 5 Manyara Miss 3rd = 6 On Tight Lines 4th = 8 Pacific Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Dock Master | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:35 | 1st = 2 Dock Master 2nd = 6 Fredys Flash 3rd = 4 Defy Emotion 4th = 3 Chloes Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Russet Norkotah | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:34 | 1st = 3 Russet Norkotah 2nd = 1 Gene Time 3rd = 10 Tom Bola 4th = 6 Artsfellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 7 Diva Realia | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:32 | 1st = 7 Diva Realia 2nd = 13 Name And Shame 3rd = 6 Brilliant Sunset 4th = 8 Enter Sandman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Pacific Secret | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:29 | 1st = 8 Pacific Secret 2nd = 2 Scarlet Black 3rd = 5 Maverick Thunder 4th = 1 Yelredda Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 5 Action Kosmos | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:25 | 1st = 5 Action Kosmos 2nd = 2 Aldebaran Southland 3rd = 9 Aleppo Sunrise 4th = 1 Lightning Calder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Art Form | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:24 | 1st = 5 Art Form 2nd = 6 Motu Premier 3rd = 7 Chase The Dream 4th = 2 Alta Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Show Bound | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:20 | 1st = 1 Show Bound 2nd = 8 Crazy Vixon 3rd = 2 Glenallon Zulu 4th = 5 Funky Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Harvey Bay | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:18 | 1st = 4 Harvey Bay 2nd = 1 Rougeau 3rd = 5 Claiborne King 4th = 7 Lotza Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Coolabah Moola | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:17 | 1st = 7 Coolabah Moola 2nd = 1 King Sapphire 3rd = 4 Revlon Babe 4th = 6 Domino Petacchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 5 Mr Roadstar | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:14 | 1st = 5 Mr Roadstar 2nd = 3 Schooner Won 3rd = 8 Los Rios 4th = 7 Celluloid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 11 Dancing Daydream | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:10 | 1st = 11 Dancing Daydream 2nd = 6 Go Dragon 3rd = 9 Southern Orders 4th = 5 Chalcedony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Shake em | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:07 | 1st = 4 Shake em 2nd = 1 Three Day Shadow 3rd = 3 Draper Bale 4th = 5 Show Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Zenas Star | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:05 | 1st = 2 Zenas Star 2nd = 6 Vera Mac 3rd = 11 Millwood Charity 4th = 9 Pure Grit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Lap Dancer | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:03 | 1st = 6 Lap Dancer 2nd = 4 Pleasure Beach 3rd = 7 Courageous Atom 4th = 9 Modern Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 9 Tranquil Miss | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 16:00 | 1st = 9 Tranquil Miss 2nd = 10 God Help Her 3rd = 1 Lucente 4th = 8 Oxbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Couta Goddess | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:58 | 1st = 2 Couta Goddess 2nd = 7 Dodgy Dancer 3rd = 8 Promises Blue 4th = 3 Cyno Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Le Reveur | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:56 | 1st = 1 Le Reveur 2nd = 5 Charming Lavra 3rd = 6 Ma Cille 4th = 7 Brookby Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Kiss Me Hughie | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:55 | 1st = 3 Kiss Me Hughie 2nd = 8 Macoreka 3rd = 6 Von Costa Kahn 4th = 1 Make Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 5 Milligan Harp | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:52 | 1st = 5 Milligan Harp 2nd = 1 By Emteeare 3rd = 3 Strive To Succeed 4th = 2 Golden Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Noaki Lynx | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:49 | 1st = 3 Noaki Lynx 2nd = 4 Danyos Slappy 3rd = 6 Miss Tron 4th = 5 Bobs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 2 Brighty Valentine | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:45 | 1st = 2 Brighty Valentine 2nd = 3 Shezagaga 3rd = 6 Mister Wickham 4th = 8 Captain Bronzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 12 Taras Gem | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:43 | 1st = 12 Taras Gem 2nd = 4 Poachers Son 3rd = 7 Antah 4th = 8 Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 4 - 7 Vivs Vegas | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:42 | 1st = 7 Vivs Vegas 2nd = 5 Robard 3rd = 4 Kamiri Lad 4th = 3 Street Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Not Anotha Ginga | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 Not Anotha Ginga 2nd = 4 Snow Runner 3rd = 3 Shaylor Bettylou 4th = 8 Jaymies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Bears Rest | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:39 | 1st = 8 Bears Rest 2nd = 2 Spotlight The Valley 3rd = 5 Phoebe Flyer 4th = 12 Sunnivue Sadona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Four Senors | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:37 | 1st = 3 Four Senors 2nd = 5 Swift Aleyce 3rd = 8 Zipping Porche 4th = 6 Indiana Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 6 Day Spa | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:34 | 1st = 6 Day Spa 2nd = 4 Artful Rambler 3rd = 7 Goldphon 4th = 3 Kid Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Little Rascal | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:33 | 1st = 8 Little Rascal 2nd = 1 Alta Leroy 4th = 6 Better Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 6 Cerrone | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:31 | 1st = 6 Cerrone 2nd = 7 Bluey Benz 3rd = 8 Brazen Beauty 4th = 1 Happy Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 13 Shamagra | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:30 | 1st = 13 Shamagra 2nd = 3 King Victor 3rd = 1 Great Patience 4th = 7 Mosgiel Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Solo | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:27 | 1st = 6 Solo 2nd = 8 Fab Harriet 3rd = 4 Houdinis Gold 4th = 1 Golden Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Smooth Showgirl | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:23 | 1st = 7 Smooth Showgirl 2nd = 6 Atomic Blonde 3rd = 5 Miss Rocknroll 4th = 4 Just Tootsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Sugar Hit Macey | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:21 | 1st = 4 Sugar Hit Macey 2nd = 6 Ma Cushla 3rd = 1 Barbs Glory 4th = 7 Marbel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 St Mark | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:20 | 1st = 2 St Mark 2nd = 12 Knucklemanna 3rd = 8 Meilucca 4th = 11 Lardner Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 Ferry Master | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:17 | 1st = 5 Ferry Master 2nd = 2 Im A Blue 3rd = 6 Robell Summer 4th = 4 Dawn Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 7 Lika Rockstar | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:14 | 1st = 7 Lika Rockstar 2nd = 3 Make Me Classy 3rd = 1 Our Spinner 4th = 6 Terra Verde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 2 Torpedo | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:13 | 1st = 2 Torpedo 2nd = 1 Habsburg 3rd = 8 Whispering Tess 4th = 5 Interim Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 5 Rosie Oreilly | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:07 | 1st = 5 Rosie Oreilly 2nd = 3 Machli 3rd = 1 Expectagrin 4th = 8 Jilliby Kesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 9 Tasha Aimee | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:07 | 1st = 9 Tasha Aimee 2nd = 1 Markwood 3rd = 10 Itsabird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Gee Gee Sun Valley | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:06 | 1st = 7 Gee Gee Sun Valley 2nd = 8 Liberty Dance 3rd = 3 Quiet Wonder 4th = 5 Mary Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Hy Guard | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:03 | 1st = 4 Hy Guard 2nd = 2 Toshulan 3rd = 8 Ecnal 4th = 5 Gold Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 3 - 2 Daliwoy Bay | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:03 | 1st = 2 Daliwoy Bay 2nd = 7 Reverse Logic 3rd = 13 Secrets Surround 4th = 11 Agora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Van Mara | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:02 | 1st = 4 Van Mara 2nd = 8 Mastercraftsman 3rd = 6 Moonrock 4th = 7 Dark Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Handsome Hombre | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 15:00 | 1st = 8 Handsome Hombre 2nd = 5 Salyn Sal 3rd = 7 Western Dave 4th = 3 Kingsbrae Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Grimsby Girl | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:57 | 1st = 4 Grimsby Girl 2nd = 6 Pintail 3rd = 8 Lots Of Yap 4th = 7 Weblec Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:55 | 4th = 1 Modest Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 7 Hundrezn Thousanz | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:55 | 1st = 7 Hundrezn Thousanz 2nd = 9 Binjai 3rd = 3 Code Word 4th = 1 Modest Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Be Leave | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:49 | 1st = 7 Be Leave 2nd = 4 Marion Keisker 3rd = 8 Quick Income 4th = 6 Star Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Cinquedea | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:47 | 1st = 6 Cinquedea 2nd = 5 Go Little Pebble 3rd = 1 Plaza Boy 4th = 8 Why Not Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Aurena | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:45 | 1st = 3 Aurena 2nd = 5 La Veuve 3rd = 6 Inferential 4th = 2 Golden Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Robell Heart | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:42 | 1st = 4 Robell Heart 2nd = 7 Zodiac Queen 3rd = 3 Dads A Loony 4th = 8 Wheres Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 10 Madame De Ban | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:38 | 1st = 10 Madame De Ban 2nd = 8 Say You Love Me 3rd = 14 Dancetime 4th = 1 Laika Gordo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 12 Hayley Grace | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:37 | 1st = 12 Hayley Grace 2nd = 13 Lady Kalimara 3rd = 3 Whats Up Alf 4th = 5 Rising Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Tear Away Babe | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:34 | 1st = 8 Tear Away Babe 2nd = 5 Amelia Benz 3rd = 4 Guns Miss 4th = 6 Sookies Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 8 Pipe Me Home | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:32 | 1st = 8 Pipe Me Home 2nd = 3 Supplements 3rd = 9 Seascape Boy 4th = 1 Landoras Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Busby Boy | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:30 | 1st = 7 Busby Boy 2nd = 6 Kimanator 3rd = 8 Usain Gilbert 4th = 3 Our Black Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 2 - 10 Encore Sall | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:28 | 1st = 10 Encore Sall 2nd = 7 Captain To A Tee 3rd = 4 Terrasaurus 4th = 11 Pirelli Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Nine Millimetre | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Nine Millimetre 2nd = 2 Dee Bee Ten 3rd = 4 Aurouras Gift 4th = 7 Sudoku Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 4 Red Duck Quack | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:20 | 1st = 4 Red Duck Quack 2nd = 7 Cozumel 3rd = 6 Blaine 4th = 10 Naval Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Cryers Ricky | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:17 | 1st = 2 Cryers Ricky 2nd = 4 Fear The Rascal 3rd = 3 Mojito Mayhem 4th = 8 Upset Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 He Can Dance | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:14 | 1st = 5 He Can Dance 2nd = 9 Valoroso Hanover 3rd = 7 Speedie Mcardle 4th = 2 Major Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Penny Farthing | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:12 | 1st = 4 Penny Farthing 2nd = 1 Maggys Impact 3rd = 6 Customized 4th = 7 Apparently Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Kinjulator | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:10 | 1st = 2 Kinjulator 2nd = 5 Supaconi 3rd = 11 Snitzilla 4th = 7 Bolshoi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Cosmic Cougar | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:07 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Cougar 2nd = 3 Spritely Ryley 3rd = 7 Maelstrom Mick 4th = 1 Black Angie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 1 Spirit Of The Dawn | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:03 | 1st = 1 Spirit Of The Dawn 2nd = 10 Electric Kimbo 3rd = 4 Pompeii Flyer 4th = 5 Few Are Chosen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 5 What A Diva | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 14:02 | 1st = 5 What A Diva 2nd = 10 Saffron Lady 4th = 6 Ruby Four Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Cryers Fred | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 13:59 | 1st = 1 Cryers Fred 2nd = 5 Future Past 3rd = 8 Vector 4th = 4 Tear Away Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 1 Dont Hold Back | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 13:57 | 1st = 1 Dont Hold Back 2nd = 5 Ardens Legacy 3rd = 8 Sahara Sunrise 4th = 4 Majordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Bagpipes Billy | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 13:55 | 1st = 8 Bagpipes Billy 2nd = 7 Kid Dynamo 3rd = 6 Nikis Lad 4th = 1 Burnsys Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 1 - 6 Royaltown Road | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 13:53 | 1st = 6 Royaltown Road 2nd = 12 Sherbet 3rd = 10 Brigliadoro 4th = 2 Coup Detat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 What About Tommy | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 13:50 | 1st = 7 What About Tommy 2nd = 4 Stone Prince 3rd = 6 Rocking Devil 4th = 5 Stormy Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 10 Ready Kwila | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 13:45 | 1st = 10 Ready Kwila 2nd = 1 Crixus 3rd = 9 Moonlight Spy 4th = 5 Sathern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Boolite Bruiser | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 13:42 | 1st = 4 Boolite Bruiser 3rd = 1 Norman Benz 4th = 7 Blue Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Fred Of Lidsdale | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 13:42 | 1st = 3 Fred Of Lidsdale 3rd = 1 Norman Benz 4th = 7 Blue Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Cant Rush Me | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 13:39 | 1st = 5 Cant Rush Me 2nd = 6 Cool Cooper 3rd = 7 Neverending Drama 4th = 3 Playboy President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Magna Rossa | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 13:35 | 1st = 6 Magna Rossa 2nd = 7 Primo Pintxo 3rd = 10 Surprise Hero 4th = 5 From St Andrews |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Fays Magic | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 13:32 | 1st = 8 Fays Magic 2nd = 4 Black Day Bonus 3rd = 3 Platinum Grace 4th = 2 Zlaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 8 Dont Look Back | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 13:28 | 1st = 8 Dont Look Back 2nd = 9 Bhiwani 3rd = 12 Flavigny 4th = 6 Maestro Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Krypton Queen | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 13:25 | 1st = 3 Krypton Queen 2nd = 7 Cairnlea Deano 3rd = 8 Lektra Kelly 4th = 5 Westlake Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Miss Fanning | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 13:21 | 1st = 8 Miss Fanning 2nd = 5 Know Thanks 3rd = 4 Pagani 4th = 3 Homebush Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Miss Kenstrel | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 13:15 | 1st = 4 Miss Kenstrel 2nd = 6 Firefly James 3rd = 5 Brainstorm Bob 4th = 8 Rainstorm Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 4 High Altitude | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 13:10 | 1st = 4 High Altitude 2nd = 2 Dream Stepper 3rd = 1 Correlated 4th = 7 Dear Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Bumptious | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 13:07 | 1st = 4 Bumptious 2nd = 8 Bourne Dancer 3rd = 7 Bramo 4th = 3 Howard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Ascot Encounter | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 13:04 | 1st = 7 Ascot Encounter 2nd = 5 El Major 3rd = 2 Shape Up Mike 4th = 3 Bad Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Know Style | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 13:03 | 1st = 7 Know Style 2nd = 1 Opawa Rob 3rd = 5 Magic Mike 4th = 8 Luminary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Poppy Talk | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 13:00 | 1st = 8 Poppy Talk 2nd = 1 High Call 3rd = 2 Lonhwan 4th = 4 Rooconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Kid Shelleen | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 12:57 | 1st = 8 Kid Shelleen 2nd = 3 Spring Dusty 3rd = 1 On Interest 4th = 6 Call Me Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 7 Golden Coin | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 12:53 | 1st = 7 Golden Coin 2nd = 8 Cantare 3rd = 1 Goldchi 4th = 2 Twist The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Classy Arrow | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 12:49 | 1st = 5 Classy Arrow 2nd = 2 Big Barry 3rd = 3 Eumeralla Magic 4th = 6 Crazy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Know Salute | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 12:44 | 1st = 3 Know Salute 2nd = 1 Butterbean 3rd = 8 Know Fault 4th = 7 Goldstar Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Storm Ranger | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 12:40 | 1st = 5 Storm Ranger 2nd = 6 Sketchy Shaz 3rd = 4 Sunburnt Athena 4th = 3 One Track Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Fascinated | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 12:33 | 1st = 1 Fascinated 2nd = 8 Galactic Dragon 3rd = 5 Cairnlea Lewis 4th = 4 Liquid Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Jinja Billy | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 12:27 | 1st = 5 Jinja Billy 2nd = 1 Run Zola 3rd = 8 Elwood Sensation 4th = 2 Opawa Minstrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 8 Fantasy Jet | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 12:18 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Jet 2nd = 1 Chequesinthemail 3rd = 3 El Encanto 4th = 9 Mings Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Tally Ho Lass | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 12:13 | 1st = 4 Tally Ho Lass 2nd = 1 Ranganui Hope 3rd = 7 Another Rouse 4th = 9 Poppy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Tell The Boys | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 12:09 | 1st = 1 Tell The Boys 2nd = 8 Jinja Loch 3rd = 5 Car Bootle 4th = 3 Ohoka Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Miss Valley Inn | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 11:52 | 1st = 4 Miss Valley Inn 2nd = 3 Jinjaless 3rd = 8 Thoracic 4th = 5 Cawbourne Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 10 Dark Arts | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 11:43 | 1st = 10 Dark Arts 2nd = 7 Lady Ferner 3rd = 1 Captain Cavalier 4th = 12 Thoughtful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Believe | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 11:34 | 1st = 3 Believe 2nd = 1 Harsesis 3rd = 4 Opawa Crusade 4th = 7 Bella Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Captain Shazz | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 11:17 | 1st = 3 Captain Shazz 2nd = 1 Botany Zenvo 3rd = 2 Know Energy 4th = 4 Theseus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 10 Megawatt | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 11:08 | 1st = 10 Megawatt 2nd = 1 Four Degrees 3rd = 8 Ivys Gold 4th = 11 Moonraker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Cawbourne Eden | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 10:59 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Eden 2nd = 3 Another Zircon 3rd = 8 Reality 4th = 7 Hyde Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Tamara May | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 10:42 | 1st = 8 Tamara May 2nd = 7 Jinja Heart 3rd = 6 Cronos 4th = 2 Opawa Jemaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 12 Pasabahce | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 10:33 | 1st = 12 Pasabahce 2nd = 3 Irish Call 3rd = 6 Shoot To Kill 4th = 1 Hold On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Steel The Gold | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 10:24 | 1st = 7 Steel The Gold 2nd = 3 Another Casino 3rd = 2 Ella Baxter 4th = 1 God Particle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 Feral Coaster | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 10:06 | 1st = 9 Feral Coaster 2nd = 6 Devilskin 3rd = 1 Coldrum 4th = 8 Bursar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 1 Enough | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 10:00 | 1st = 1 Enough 2nd = 6 Acre 3rd = 11 Marshal 4th = 7 Red Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Epic Obsession | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 1:27 | 1st = 5 Epic Obsession 2nd = 3 Tiggy Salt 3rd = 1 Fly Time 4th = 7 Hesitator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Down Every Road | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 1:07 | 1st = 2 Down Every Road 2nd = 8 Erupting 3rd = 1 London Town 4th = 7 Chrissys Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Flame On Rocks | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 0:47 | 1st = 2 Flame On Rocks 2nd = 3 Fly As One 3rd = 1 Peso Monelli 4th = 7 Silent Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Les Keeping | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 0:32 | 1st = 2 Les Keeping 2nd = 3 Cyclone Boy 3rd = 5 Dardy 4th = 6 Maddy Moustache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Monaro Monelli | ||
Fri Dec 11 2015 0:17 | 1st = 1 Monaro Monelli 2nd = 2 Max Star 3rd = 10 Pure Sabotage 4th = 4 Jokes Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Here to Party | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 23:57 | 1st = 2 Here to Party 2nd = 8 Sash 3rd = 1 Winning Command 4th = 6 Horlicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 West On Jorji | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 23:37 | 1st = 1 West On Jorji 2nd = 7 Yeah Right 3rd = 2 Sable Island 4th = 5 Our Lady Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Arizona Rocket | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 23:12 | 1st = 1 Arizona Rocket 2nd = 8 Essay Spok 3rd = 7 Sansa Monelli 4th = 5 Timmy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Wall Street Wolf | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 22:57 | 1st = 1 Wall Street Wolf 2nd = 5 Live To Dream 3rd = 4 Shogun Lady 4th = 2 Full Chicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Tangier | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 22:42 | 1st = 2 Tangier 2nd = 8 Red A Roarer 3rd = 5 Stanga Doug 4th = 6 Noaki Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Fabstar | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 22:39 | 1st = 3 Fabstar 2nd = 6 Roxys A Rebel 3rd = 7 Dust Maker 4th = 2 Demtel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 El Galo Girl | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 22:35 | 1st = 2 El Galo Girl 2nd = 7 Par De Fir 3rd = 5 Supercell 4th = 1 Long Long Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Magnacash | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 22:30 | 1st = 3 Magnacash 2nd = 1 Becerikli 3rd = 4 Alilad 4th = 5 Mensa Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Cape Ability | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 22:28 | 1st = 6 Cape Ability 2nd = 4 Radleys Reality 3rd = 1 Raven Lord 4th = 7 Select Sanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 1 My Terms | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 My Terms 2nd = 2 Prince Zesta 3rd = 6 Sketchy 4th = 7 Lois The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Cant Resist | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Cant Resist 2nd = 3 Barney Rickshaw 3rd = 4 Wheres Floydy 4th = 5 Require |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Goldiewilldo | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 22:20 | 1st = 8 Goldiewilldo 2nd = 6 Justatic 3rd = 3 Life Rolls On 4th = 5 Torque With A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 El Marny | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 22:18 | 1st = 7 El Marny 2nd = 8 Phaser Bale 3rd = 4 Crawfs Bread 4th = 3 Iona Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Marinas Doll | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 Marinas Doll 2nd = 6 Cray Cray 3rd = 2 Farmor Days 4th = 5 Tarawi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Krazy Kanga | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 22:08 | 1st = 7 Krazy Kanga 2nd = 8 Twistex 3rd = 6 Little Sport 4th = 5 Slick Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Nangar Flame | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Nangar Flame 2nd = 4 Miss Britt 3rd = 7 Virouette 4th = 6 Mi Vida Loca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Senator Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 22:02 | 1st = 1 Senator Monelli 2nd = 3 Lady Hawke 3rd = 6 Monaro Monelli 4th = 7 Lochinvar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Burma | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Burma 2nd = 6 Debauche 3rd = 3 Cameo Kiss 4th = 7 Another Charlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Jeter | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 21:56 | 1st = 4 Jeter 2nd = 2 Bitten By Walhalla 3rd = 5 Girls Go First 4th = 3 Pocket Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 21:54 | 2nd = 3 Dance Craze 4th = 2 Tywin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Stagger Express | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 21:54 | 1st = 7 Stagger Express 2nd = 3 Dance Craze 4th = 2 Tywin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Lakoda Lochie | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 21:51 | 1st = 2 Lakoda Lochie 2nd = 4 Keller Beach 3rd = 7 Sure You Can 4th = 1 Flow Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Total Impact | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 21:50 | 1st = 8 Total Impact 2nd = 6 The Perfect Belle 3rd = 10 Private Jujon 4th = 4 Mister Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Ruthless Stagger | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 21:48 | 1st = 5 Ruthless Stagger 2nd = 1 Team Player 3rd = 3 Kezzas Spirit 4th = 6 Lunchless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Jenmar Panther | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 21:42 | 1st = 7 Jenmar Panther 2nd = 8 Addicted To Love 3rd = 2 Steffis Lara 4th = 1 Second Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 West On Betty | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 21:39 | 1st = 8 West On Betty 2nd = 2 Golden Dawn 3rd = 1 Wally Matuszek 4th = 6 Pop Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Deadly Pace | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Deadly Pace 2nd = 3 Dr Valhalla 3rd = 4 Pyromania 4th = 6 Money Come Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Thrilla Machine | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 21:32 | 1st = 2 Thrilla Machine 2nd = 6 Raptis 3rd = 3 Summahs Knight 4th = 8 Sweet Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Sir Jaybe Hall | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 21:30 | 1st = 9 Sir Jaybe Hall 2nd = 8 Reign Of Pain 3rd = 5 Monumental 4th = 1 Chestervale Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 21:28 | 1st = 3 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 8 Bigbad Fiji 3rd = 4 Dozer Tron 4th = 2 Omega Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Tillys Boy | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 21:25 | 1st = 7 Tillys Boy 2nd = 2 Aisle Tifi 3rd = 4 Avondale As 4th = 8 Myrniong Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Gee Gees Top Notch | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 21:20 | 1st = 5 Gee Gees Top Notch 2nd = 7 Erins Element 3rd = 2 Bideford 4th = 3 Just Call Me Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Magic Seeker | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 21:18 | 1st = 6 Magic Seeker 2nd = 5 Epic Obsession 3rd = 1 Ronray Rebel 4th = 3 Yo Diddle Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Two Tone | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 21:14 | 1st = 2 Two Tone 2nd = 6 Shared Bonus 3rd = 1 Flash Focus 4th = 8 Apatchy Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Tres Chic | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 21:11 | 1st = 3 Tres Chic 2nd = 1 Ready To Win 3rd = 2 Kyammy 4th = 4 Hanifys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Skirmish | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 21:10 | 1st = 5 Skirmish 2nd = 1 Taylah Studleigh 3rd = 6 All Together Betta 4th = 4 Blackmagic Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Hession Boots | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 21:08 | 1st = 7 Hession Boots 2nd = 5 Sonic Fury 3rd = 8 Precious Pink 4th = 2 Cool Ahmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Bessy Boo | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Bessy Boo 2nd = 5 Pierro Kade 3rd = 4 Magic Spring 4th = 2 Opus Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Tee Cee Bee Macray | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Tee Cee Bee Macray 2nd = 9 Itsallaboutex 3rd = 8 Mister Sumna 4th = 1 Tearitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Gotta Get Back | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 7 Awesome Fear 3rd = 8 Jazzy Lou 4th = 1 Zelemar Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Dream Girl Gabby | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Dream Girl Gabby 2nd = 4 Velocity Elle 3rd = 6 Tropical Sands 4th = 5 Occy Cut Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Our Last Banner | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 20:53 | 1st = 10 Our Last Banner 2nd = 1 Tammalise 3rd = 2 My Shadow Strike 4th = 7 Man With Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Gone To Texas | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 20:51 | 1st = 2 Gone To Texas 2nd = 7 Stunning Success 3rd = 8 Fantasy Mcqueen 4th = 4 Addictive Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Nymeria | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 20:48 | 1st = 7 Nymeria 2nd = 1 Bulga Sprite 3rd = 8 Uni Student 4th = 5 Superbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Stellagrey | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 20:43 | 1st = 7 Stellagrey 2nd = 3 Zelus 3rd = 1 Paltrow 4th = 4 Mahkooloo Lasarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Dyna Shinko | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Dyna Shinko 2nd = 8 Runaway Shaye 3rd = 2 Quizmaster 4th = 1 Rimpac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Milson | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 20:37 | 1st = 2 Milson 2nd = 1 Aventador 3rd = 4 Able Ken 4th = 9 Mulga Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Bogies A Star | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 20:34 | 1st = 6 Bogies A Star 2nd = 1 Cosmic Cyclone 3rd = 4 Bogart Blend 4th = 3 Velocity Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Nicky Maguire | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 20:32 | 1st = 5 Nicky Maguire 2nd = 1 Caledonian Attack 3rd = 4 Sparks On Nudgee 4th = 8 Trillion Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 One Cup Short | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 One Cup Short 2nd = 2 Delta Daisy 3rd = 1 Johnny Mobster 4th = 6 Sam Toocan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Cheeky Grant | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 20:27 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Grant 2nd = 7 Chiefs Choice 3rd = 8 Benjis Friend 4th = 1 Master Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Darlyn Sea | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 20:22 | 1st = 8 Darlyn Sea 2nd = 2 Guy From The West 3rd = 5 Seventhirtyseven 4th = 10 He Can Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Vic For Short | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 20:20 | 1st = 2 Vic For Short 2nd = 1 Airbound 3rd = 3 No Diggity 4th = 10 Dr Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Liberty Rise | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 20:17 | 1st = 5 Liberty Rise 2nd = 10 Sheerkat 3rd = 6 Handyman 4th = 9 Fizza Ma Wizza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Chuck A Bomb | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 20:14 | 1st = 3 Chuck A Bomb 2nd = 2 Overdrive Speed 3rd = 1 Star Rosa 4th = 7 Satin Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Lawsons Way | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 20:12 | 1st = 7 Lawsons Way 2nd = 11 Jimmy Jasper 3rd = 4 Glee Bromac 4th = 6 Loves The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Flash Riot | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 20:10 | 1st = 5 Flash Riot 2nd = 7 Hashtag Yolo 3rd = 6 Dancing Pumps 4th = 2 Andy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Nangar Flash | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 20:07 | 1st = 7 Nangar Flash 2nd = 1 Myalla Nitro 3rd = 5 Heroic Avenger 4th = 6 Takahi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Bobby Fabulous | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 20:02 | 1st = 6 Bobby Fabulous 2nd = 5 Our Bold Lustre 3rd = 4 All Honour 4th = 3 Giveusagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Dr Don | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Dr Don 2nd = 3 Allen Marky 3rd = 4 Dream Edition 4th = 7 Gully Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Partenza | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 19:57 | 1st = 6 Partenza 2nd = 4 Underplay 3rd = 1 Kentucky Bound 4th = 7 Reanns Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Perfect Mum | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 19:54 | 1st = 3 Perfect Mum 2nd = 1 Nicko Fernando 3rd = 5 Wynd Him Up 4th = 4 Dixie Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Lynchman | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 19:52 | 1st = 10 Lynchman 2nd = 2 Lord Jones 3rd = 8 Mister Armageddon 4th = 4 Ontrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Tactical Miss | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 19:50 | 1st = 5 Tactical Miss 2nd = 2 Izumi 3rd = 3 Roll em Maggie 4th = 7 Scarlet Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Old Spice | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 19:47 | 1st = 4 Old Spice 2nd = 3 Senorita Pearl 3rd = 6 Ballistic Tip 4th = 7 My Boy Snoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Lorne Beach | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 19:42 | 1st = 4 Lorne Beach 2nd = 2 Sonny Studleigh 3rd = 10 Our Lansdowne Road 4th = 1 Cabo San Lucas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Verdict | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Verdict 2nd = 4 Sausage Sizzle 3rd = 1 You Can Jive 4th = 8 Backline Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 8 Paddys Flat | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 19:37 | 1st = 8 Paddys Flat 2nd = 3 Lunar Eclipse 3rd = 10 Renown Lady 4th = 5 Terror Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Hexenbeast | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 19:34 | 1st = 5 Hexenbeast 2nd = 4 Bulls Joker 3rd = 3 Spring Smirk 4th = 1 Guns n Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Mizurri | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 19:32 | 1st = 2 Mizurri 2nd = 7 Rift Valley 3rd = 6 Shetland 4th = 3 Miss Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Easy Baby | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 19:30 | 1st = 9 Easy Baby 2nd = 4 Vane Blue 3rd = 8 Go Little Pebble 4th = 3 Darkest Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Lord Licrick | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 19:27 | 1st = 2 Lord Licrick 2nd = 4 Elusive Zesta 3rd = 1 Road Agent 4th = 3 Billysoar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Lotza Kitty | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 19:20 | 1st = 9 Lotza Kitty 2nd = 7 Gee Gee Sun Valley 3rd = 8 Jazzys Choice 4th = 4 Saints Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 American Warrior | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 19:18 | 1st = 6 American Warrior 2nd = 2 Papa Shim 3rd = 1 Cougar Stealth 4th = 8 Lord Regnar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Power Sensation | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Power Sensation 2nd = 4 All Inn Tops 3rd = 3 Melos Girlfriend 4th = 2 Swany Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Satellite Ace | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 19:13 | 1st = 7 Satellite Ace 2nd = 5 Bundaburra 3rd = 2 Padabing Stride 4th = 3 Loch Lochy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Rub The Buddha | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 19:11 | 1st = 8 Rub The Buddha 2nd = 1 Spot The Boats 3rd = 4 Addictive Drew 4th = 7 Elite Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Ace I Am | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Ace I Am 2nd = 7 Red Sun Foo 3rd = 1 Direct Joel 4th = 6 Lynnes Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Virgil Hilts | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 19:03 | 1st = 6 Virgil Hilts 2nd = 8 Senor Macray 3rd = 3 Night Dancin 4th = 5 Braeview Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Vital Edition | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Vital Edition 3rd = 2 Zoetomtaya 4th = 4 Excellently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Tales Of Summer | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 Tales Of Summer 3rd = 2 Zoetomtaya 4th = 4 Excellently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Aeroplane Bob | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Bob 2nd = 8 Ninja Bale 3rd = 3 Yahbini Bale 4th = 7 Renegade Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Manyara Miss | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 18:55 | 1st = 8 Manyara Miss 2nd = 5 On Tight Lines 3rd = 4 Travs Magic 4th = 1 Bella Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 All Inn Paddy | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 18:52 | 1st = 8 All Inn Paddy 2nd = 6 Cool Boots 3rd = 2 Our Luck 4th = 4 Clovalley Mauri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Feelgood Factor | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 18:50 | 1st = 2 Feelgood Factor 2nd = 1 The Endeavour 3rd = 3 King Grin 4th = 6 Just Mishiba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Nifty Neville | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 18:48 | 1st = 4 Nifty Neville 2nd = 8 Vefah Victory 3rd = 9 Penny Farthing 4th = 1 Sweet Nothins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Minna Lass | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 18:45 | 1st = 9 Minna Lass 2nd = 6 Commanding Dash 3rd = 12 Ruby Heart 4th = 5 Vivre Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Go Scotty | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 18:40 | 1st = 3 Go Scotty 2nd = 5 Tulhurst Sarsha 3rd = 7 Kapow Shannon 4th = 1 Usher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Havin A Browz | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 18:38 | 1st = 5 Havin A Browz 2nd = 6 Lou Lou Thunder 3rd = 3 Diggin Up Dirt 4th = 1 Midnight Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Main Story | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Main Story 2nd = 9 Dirty Dessa 3rd = 7 Master Corsair 4th = 5 Angel Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Call Me Swift | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 18:28 | 1st = 3 Call Me Swift 2nd = 8 Gangster Jatt 3rd = 6 Charlton Charger 4th = 2 Cullquin Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Danabresa | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 18:25 | 1st = 8 Danabresa 2nd = 4 Magic Nino 3rd = 5 Quite Regal 4th = 1 Scenic Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Lacindas Boy | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Lacindas Boy 2nd = 2 Fancy Tee 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Holly 4th = 6 Stuart Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Knock For Me | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 18:19 | 1st = 6 Knock For Me 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Buddy 3rd = 5 Evies Angel 4th = 1 Wazzs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Buzzy Bowen | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 18:14 | 1st = 8 Buzzy Bowen 2nd = 7 Black Poles 3rd = 5 Smokin Bopper 4th = 3 Flight Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Forever Loved | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 18:11 | 1st = 5 Forever Loved 2nd = 7 Kolora Tess 3rd = 4 Renes Memory 4th = 8 Dynamite Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Tycoon Navigator | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 18:07 | 1st = 6 Tycoon Navigator 2nd = 4 Follow My Dust 3rd = 8 Calavera 4th = 2 Blood Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Gully Fever | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 18:03 | 1st = 1 Gully Fever 2nd = 8 Lady Houdini 3rd = 3 Ashleigh 4th = 7 Killing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 10 Highland Henry | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 17:58 | 1st = 10 Highland Henry 2nd = 5 Beleaguer 3rd = 3 Lucky On Black 4th = 4 Overstreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Mahailia | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 17:54 | 1st = 1 Mahailia 2nd = 3 Albartross 3rd = 2 Miss Elegance 4th = 8 Switch Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Natari | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 17:50 | 1st = 8 Natari 2nd = 6 Arcup Ollie 3rd = 4 Gassed Up Devil 4th = 9 Dons Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Star Lightning | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 17:45 | 1st = 6 Star Lightning 2nd = 1 Dad Said 3rd = 4 Doubt You Catch Me 4th = 7 Nardini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Local Thief | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 17:42 | 1st = 7 Local Thief 2nd = 6 Super Income 3rd = 8 Magic Reflection 4th = 1 Jessica Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Code One | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 17:38 | 1st = 5 Code One 2nd = 8 One More Magic 3rd = 2 Kingtantes 4th = 10 Thessaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Glenoit | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 17:35 | 1st = 1 Glenoit 2nd = 7 Standout 3rd = 2 Express Leo 4th = 9 Snake Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 3 Invinzabeel | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 17:30 | 1st = 3 Invinzabeel 2nd = 14 Colour Of Money 3rd = 5 Brazen Moss 4th = 8 Cabalistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 6 Mystic Marlow 3rd = 5 Lidos Boy 4th = 1 Just Jatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Bad Boy Sniper | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 17:24 | 1st = 1 Bad Boy Sniper 2nd = 7 Sandy Freckle 3rd = 2 Messina Special 4th = 4 Crikey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 6 Hazy Lane | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 17:20 | 1st = 6 Hazy Lane 2nd = 8 Mikaela 3rd = 2 Bang For Ya Buck 4th = 1 Magical Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Wings Of Perlita | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 17:17 | 1st = 3 Wings Of Perlita 2nd = 1 Haras Hawk 3rd = 10 Cornelia Flo 4th = 4 Lakoda Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Atlantic City | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 17:12 | 1st = 9 Atlantic City 2nd = 11 Esteemed Elegance 3rd = 15 Shawqeeny 4th = 3 Bel Attrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Midnight Jenny | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 17:09 | 1st = 7 Midnight Jenny 2nd = 4 Canis Regis 3rd = 2 General Remus 4th = 5 Lohbak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Lucky Legacy | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 17:05 | 1st = 7 Lucky Legacy 2nd = 2 Jingtang 3rd = 8 Ellora May 4th = 4 Dont Let Thommo Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Two Shillings | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 17:02 | 1st = 3 Two Shillings 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Brogue 3rd = 9 Sassy Pose 4th = 4 Snowed All Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Classic Star | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 16:58 | 1st = 5 Classic Star 2nd = 6 Lushy 3rd = 8 Peppa Jelly 4th = 9 Pink Chaperone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Rocking Rampage | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 16:55 | 1st = 2 Rocking Rampage 2nd = 4 Epsilon 3rd = 3 Telex Fingers 4th = 6 Royal Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 7 Highly Geared | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 16:50 | 1st = 7 Highly Geared 2nd = 11 Typeface 3rd = 6 Champagne Rein 4th = 5 Raijinz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Cosmic George | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 16:47 | 1st = 10 Cosmic George 2nd = 3 Samba King 3rd = 2 Jayded Mia 4th = 8 Remy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Manchester | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 16:44 | 1st = 2 Manchester 2nd = 1 Barking Bad 3rd = 3 Talking Tongues 4th = 5 Where Art Thou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 1 Nomis | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Nomis 2nd = 2 Not A Zerprise 3rd = 3 Our Mummys Boy 4th = 6 Sheeze Hectic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Call Me Aussie | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Call Me Aussie 2nd = 8 Mr Woods 3rd = 6 Somerset Supreme 4th = 4 Kimahri Ronso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Dan Zephyr | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 16:32 | 1st = 4 Dan Zephyr 2nd = 3 Cordoba 3rd = 6 Habitual Offender 4th = 2 Sea Spray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Cosmic Spur | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 16:29 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Spur 2nd = 4 Little Horeys 3rd = 1 Petite Ruby 4th = 2 Flying Marcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Rodeo Drive | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 16:25 | 1st = 4 Rodeo Drive 2nd = 1 Bolting 3rd = 2 Le Schiller 4th = 6 Gracie May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Cardiology | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 16:22 | 1st = 5 Cardiology 2nd = 4 Almirola 3rd = 7 Vintage Rox 4th = 3 Aquisition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 13 Witches Luck | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 16:18 | 1st = 13 Witches Luck 2nd = 10 Gypsy Gold 3rd = 6 Dog Days Are Over 4th = 12 When In Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 French Idol | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 16:15 | 1st = 5 French Idol 2nd = 8 Thaiday Night 3rd = 9 Janie Gotta Gun 4th = 2 Born Curious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 3 Cauthens Power | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 16:10 | 1st = 3 Cauthens Power 2nd = 14 Sheza Gypsy 3rd = 6 Eleni Whirl 4th = 5 Ekklestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Petes Tiimey | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 16:07 | 1st = 7 Petes Tiimey 2nd = 6 Sweet Sambuca 3rd = 8 Von Schnitzel 4th = 3 Shezzas Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Sleek Momentum | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 16:04 | 1st = 5 Sleek Momentum 2nd = 8 Bella Elle 3rd = 1 You Go Boss 4th = 7 Tronald Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 5 Mr Porter | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 16:00 | 1st = 5 Mr Porter 2nd = 4 Flirty Gerty 3rd = 1 Amiconi Originale 4th = 10 Shaabam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Dragon Duk | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Dragon Duk 2nd = 2 Best Strategy 3rd = 4 Dead End 4th = 7 Haras Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Chasing Glory | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 15:52 | 1st = 7 Chasing Glory 2nd = 1 Irksome 3rd = 3 Black Sheep 4th = 4 Lord Disick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Pica Up | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 15:49 | 1st = 7 Pica Up 2nd = 1 Jacks Alouette 3rd = 3 Arcup Archer 4th = 6 My Dolly Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 10 Merci Cherie | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 15:46 | 1st = 10 Merci Cherie 2nd = 14 Rosheen 3rd = 13 Epineaux 4th = 3 Sealed By A Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Big Red Costa | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 15:45 | 1st = 3 Big Red Costa 2nd = 5 Secret Doubt 3rd = 6 Incoming Tide 4th = 8 Indigo Ora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Winning Secret | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 15:42 | 1st = 3 Winning Secret 2nd = 4 Prevail 3rd = 1 Rocky Fever 4th = 7 Wrango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Just As Loyal | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 15:38 | 1st = 3 Just As Loyal 2nd = 5 Tuned In 3rd = 1 All My Angels 4th = 7 Massive Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Same Day | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 15:35 | 1st = 4 Same Day 2nd = 2 Smokester 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Olay 4th = 7 Mr Stealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Jacks Pick | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 15:32 | 1st = 1 Jacks Pick 2nd = 2 Angel Of Glory 3rd = 4 Petentim 4th = 8 Dunbro Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 2 Hudson County | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 15:30 | 1st = 2 Hudson County 2nd = 4 Braidley 3rd = 1 Fly Till Dawn 4th = 9 Too Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Aha Mcbain | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 15:27 | 1st = 2 Aha Mcbain 2nd = 1 Senni Maggie 3rd = 3 Matts Boy 4th = 7 Kara Roto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 10 Downunder Prince | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 15:23 | 1st = 10 Downunder Prince 2nd = 6 Frank Heavens 3rd = 8 Intossicare 4th = 11 Tane Mahouta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Nayla Swift | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 15:20 | 1st = 2 Nayla Swift 2nd = 1 Nazareth Bale 3rd = 5 Dark Spida 4th = 6 Shattered Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Our Vidia | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 15:15 | 1st = 8 Our Vidia 2nd = 11 Winspot 3rd = 2 Holy Heart 4th = 9 Palace Of Mirrors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 1 Addictive Habit | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 15:10 | 1st = 1 Addictive Habit 2nd = 5 Ringo 3rd = 8 Breaking Dawn 4th = 2 Allez Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Velocity Ash | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 15:07 | 1st = 6 Velocity Ash 2nd = 4 Slippers Chance 3rd = 1 Dyna Wendy 4th = 3 Kaufman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Rhiatenn Road | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 15:03 | 1st = 8 Rhiatenn Road 2nd = 2 War Baby 3rd = 5 Attitudinal Miss 4th = 6 Hurricane Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Cashin In | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 15:00 | 1st = 8 Cashin In 2nd = 5 Carly Jay 3rd = 4 Nila Bale 4th = 1 Dyna Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 6 Ghisoni | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 14:55 | 1st = 6 Ghisoni 2nd = 7 Involving 3rd = 3 Crystal Flute 4th = 14 Sound Works |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Lakoda Zipper | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 14:52 | 1st = 3 Lakoda Zipper 2nd = 5 Hallibel Bale 3rd = 8 Megga Witch 4th = 7 Grouben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 9 Meadows Caddy | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 14:48 | 1st = 9 Meadows Caddy 2nd = 4 Super Swift 3rd = 10 One For The Money 4th = 11 Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Tiggerlong Dot | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 14:45 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Dot 2nd = 8 Aston Maveric 3rd = 5 Heaps Of Boloney 4th = 6 Zipping Simmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 My Passport | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 14:40 | 1st = 5 My Passport 2nd = 1 Diamond District 3rd = 8 Egypt 4th = 10 Jstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 6 Pentathlon | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 14:35 | 1st = 6 Pentathlon 2nd = 9 Red Sunset 3rd = 3 Altiplano 4th = 5 Jimmy Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Fine Delicacy | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 14:32 | 1st = 7 Fine Delicacy 2nd = 8 Cris Tyson 3rd = 5 Team Roper 4th = 6 Sardonyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Charcuterie | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 14:28 | 1st = 3 Charcuterie 2nd = 1 Bourbon Road 3rd = 7 Dame Van Winkle 4th = 2 Calcetines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Dyna Rapidash | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 14:25 | 1st = 5 Dyna Rapidash 2nd = 7 Come At Me 3rd = 1 Axis Bale 4th = 6 Walt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 5 Kandinsky | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 14:20 | 1st = 5 Kandinsky 2nd = 3 Hail The Chief 3rd = 1 Barood 4th = 11 Sir Plush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Ruff State | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 14:17 | 1st = 7 Ruff State 2nd = 5 Fast Noodle 3rd = 1 Ezigo 4th = 3 Senni Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 9 Powderworks | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 14:13 | 1st = 9 Powderworks 2nd = 2 Chiazza 3rd = 3 Chica Caliente 4th = 10 Sixteen Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Electric Star | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 14:10 | 1st = 2 Electric Star 3rd = 8 Panda Bale 4th = 6 Mr Make Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Quaker Bale | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 14:10 | 1st = 4 Quaker Bale 3rd = 8 Panda Bale 4th = 6 Mr Make Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 14 Shes Got Speed | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 14:05 | 1st = 14 Shes Got Speed 2nd = 4 Comeback 3rd = 10 Miss Cooper 4th = 2 Celestial Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 6 El Chico | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 14:00 | 1st = 6 El Chico 2nd = 1 Scapolo 3rd = 12 Miss Seton Sands 4th = 13 Rivertaine Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Fury Bale | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 13:57 | 1st = 2 Fury Bale 2nd = 4 Delinquency 3rd = 6 Fourier Bale 4th = 1 Dons Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Suite Mover | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 13:53 | 1st = 8 Suite Mover 2nd = 7 Nilette 3rd = 9 For Me Argentina 4th = 1 All Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Linco Bale | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 13:50 | 1st = 7 Linco Bale 2nd = 2 Our Shiraz 3rd = 3 Feikuai Polly 4th = 1 Ninety Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 8 Savannah Rose | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 13:45 | 1st = 8 Savannah Rose 2nd = 1 Seagrove 3rd = 4 Black Canary 4th = 6 In Mums Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Shes A Looper | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 13:42 | 1st = 5 Shes A Looper 2nd = 4 Marlow Brown 3rd = 2 Yeardley 4th = 1 Help Me Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 10 Hot Gossip | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 13:38 | 1st = 10 Hot Gossip 2nd = 3 Just Wally 3rd = 5 Comedy Playhouse 4th = 9 Go Carol Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Lass Bale | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 13:35 | 1st = 4 Lass Bale 2nd = 1 West On Xandi 3rd = 5 Elis Jet 4th = 6 Starvin Seagull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Music To Midnight | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 13:30 | 1st = 4 Music To Midnight 2nd = 7 Bryanna 3rd = 6 Tortured Poet 4th = 3 Montpellier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 18 Ruby Row | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 13:25 | 1st = 18 Ruby Row 2nd = 1 Jimmy 3rd = 9 Bisou Bisou 4th = 16 Dualis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 My Excuse | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 13:22 | 1st = 7 My Excuse 2nd = 1 Jo See Kahn 3rd = 3 Dyna Nodoka 4th = 2 Hayleys Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Cawbourne Loch | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 13:19 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Loch 2nd = 4 Protonic Pedro 3rd = 2 Zimmer Frame 4th = 5 Consumate Ease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Wince Allen | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 13:15 | 1st = 5 Wince Allen 2nd = 2 Gassys Pride 3rd = 3 Master Bekim 4th = 7 Cheque Her Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Just Ducal | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 13:07 | 1st = 2 Just Ducal 2nd = 3 Velocity Tara 3rd = 1 Angel Of Music 4th = 6 Dyna Judas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Chocdee Alice | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 13:02 | 1st = 5 Chocdee Alice 2nd = 7 Whatu Trendy 3rd = 6 Stainless Knocka 4th = 8 Hu Xian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Gia | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 12:59 | 1st = 3 Gia 2nd = 4 Dyna Ditto 3rd = 2 Undi Allen 4th = 5 Trewmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Im On A Journey | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 12:55 | 1st = 2 Im On A Journey 2nd = 8 Violet Mist 3rd = 3 Octillion 4th = 4 Prince Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 8 Miss Alice | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 12:50 | 1st = 8 Miss Alice 2nd = 3 Emerald Queen 3rd = 2 Sucre 4th = 10 Another Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Molly Dobbs | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 12:47 | 1st = 3 Molly Dobbs 2nd = 1 Eva Tyson 3rd = 4 Ritas Kabin 4th = 7 Buhin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Wall Age | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 12:42 | 1st = 2 Wall Age 2nd = 1 Uno Shay 3rd = 5 Rubbed Out 4th = 6 Hes A Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Kay Gee Dee | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 12:30 | 1st = 8 Kay Gee Dee 2nd = 5 Hollywood Model 3rd = 1 Go Yarra Go 4th = 6 Explosive Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Gummy Gumpsta | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 12:24 | 1st = 1 Gummy Gumpsta 2nd = 7 Opawa Lachlan 3rd = 3 Second Time 4th = 8 Snow Ball Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Allen Phanto | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 12:20 | 1st = 2 Allen Phanto 2nd = 8 Jaimandy Hatty 3rd = 7 Daintree Jim 4th = 5 Tiggerlong Swage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 9 Cantilena | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 12:15 | 1st = 9 Cantilena 2nd = 2 Shadows Cast 3rd = 10 Honor That 4th = 3 Lane Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Manly Beach | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 12:10 | 1st = 2 Manly Beach 2nd = 7 Ascension 3rd = 9 Arlo Bale 4th = 5 Sheeza Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Indefinite Order | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 12:06 | 1st = 2 Indefinite Order 2nd = 1 Glads Apopping 3rd = 6 Goodtime Lady 4th = 5 Cawbourne Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Downgrade King | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 11:49 | 1st = 8 Downgrade King 2nd = 3 Jobs Rite 3rd = 9 Clearly Magic 4th = 5 Kapai Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 9 Heni | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 11:40 | 1st = 9 Heni 2nd = 12 Kolonel Kev 3rd = 10 On The Hill 4th = 6 Sir Singo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Believe | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 11:31 | 1st = 1 Believe 2nd = 6 Buzzy As 3rd = 2 Bigtime Moola 4th = 8 Cawbourne Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 With Pride | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 11:14 | 1st = 7 With Pride 2nd = 4 Opawa Extreme 3rd = 3 Tuff Diamond 4th = 2 Opawa Messini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 2 My Chino | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 11:05 | 1st = 2 My Chino 2nd = 8 Guess What 3rd = 3 Madam Victoria 4th = 7 Alpine Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Bigtime Ranson | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 10:56 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Ranson 2nd = 3 Kirkham Harvey 3rd = 2 Terra Way 4th = 1 Come On Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Pedros Carat | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 10:39 | 1st = 1 Pedros Carat 2nd = 6 Dandy Star 3rd = 4 Leggera Royal 4th = 8 Scott No Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 15 Night Nurse | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 10:30 | 1st = 15 Night Nurse 2nd = 3 Havataste 3rd = 13 Itemize 4th = 17 Lady Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Avedon Jeeter | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 10:21 | 1st = 5 Avedon Jeeter 2nd = 2 Scott No Limbs 3rd = 7 Jazz Hill 4th = 8 Annie Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Fall From Grace | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 10:03 | 1st = 4 Fall From Grace 2nd = 6 Mangamahu Jack 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Marcy 4th = 7 Scott Some Ticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Neat Alright | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 0:47 | 1st = 8 Neat Alright 2nd = 3 High Note 3rd = 1 Sky Reactor 4th = 10 Belfast Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Beyond Resolve | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 0:27 | 1st = 5 Beyond Resolve 2nd = 3 Johnnie Venom 3rd = 8 Sleek Asset 4th = 1 Flying Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Crack That Whip | ||
Wed Nov 11 2015 0:07 | 1st = 3 Crack That Whip 2nd = 4 Freeway Empress 3rd = 2 Alexis Tux 4th = 7 Roman Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Lakeview Bella | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 18:20 | 1st = 1 Lakeview Bella 2nd = 6 Lohan 3rd = 8 Master Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Eighteen Bombers | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 18:17 | 1st = 5 Eighteen Bombers 2nd = 11 Wilander Diamond 3rd = 12 Bonuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Two Minute | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 18:11 | 1st = 1 Two Minute 2nd = 7 Zoey Dalton 3rd = 4 Lonely Allover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 4 Danehill Matilda | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 18:07 | 1st = 4 Danehill Matilda 2nd = 3 Clocker 3rd = 5 So Cute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Aston Park | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 18:04 | 1st = 5 Aston Park 2nd = 7 Heads No Tail 3rd = 8 Gold Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Moscato Road | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 18:01 | 1st = 7 Moscato Road 2nd = 1 Out There Jerry 3rd = 5 Rucky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Metro Mouse | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 17:59 | 1st = 4 Metro Mouse 2nd = 11 I Am Camelot 3rd = 2 Kon Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Houdini Monelli | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 17:57 | 1st = 4 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 2 Size I Wear 3rd = 8 Dun And Dunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 6 Mystic Obsession | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 17:41 | 1st = 6 Mystic Obsession 2nd = 2 Maboots 3rd = 5 Star Of Harkaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Aereus Maximus | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 17:39 | 1st = 1 Aereus Maximus 2nd = 11 Northern Emperor 3rd = 5 The Redeemer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 8 - 6 Hes A Pius | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 17:37 | 1st = 6 Hes A Pius 2nd = 1 So You Know 3rd = 7 Centabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Lu Way Lord | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 17:33 | 1st = 5 Lu Way Lord 2nd = 3 Charlie James 3rd = 2 Frankie Falzoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 3 Lowlands Boy | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 17:32 | 1st = 3 Lowlands Boy 2nd = 7 Mystery Glow 3rd = 6 Kim Tasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Bruree Jewel | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 17:30 | 1st = 5 Bruree Jewel 2nd = 2 Quaker Bale 3rd = 4 West On Xandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 10 Birdie Blitz | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 17:28 | 1st = 10 Birdie Blitz 2nd = 4 Navelina 3rd = 5 Surface Tension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Are We Dancers | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 17:25 | 1st = 2 Are We Dancers 2nd = 3 Cyclone Tee Tee 3rd = 4 Quelissi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Another Ayjay | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 17:23 | 1st = 1 Another Ayjay 2nd = 4 Flagbearer 3rd = 8 Art Of Locksley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 7 Viva Lisboa | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 17:20 | 1st = 7 Viva Lisboa 2nd = 1 Ready Set Sing 3rd = 2 Red Dubawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 8 Smashin Mila | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 17:15 | 1st = 8 Smashin Mila 2nd = 1 King Club 3rd = 3 Warraside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Stans Choice | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 17:12 | 1st = 2 Stans Choice 2nd = 1 Charley Arabali 3rd = 3 Andy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Andrassy | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 17:10 | 1st = 6 Andrassy 2nd = 9 Samertha Heights 3rd = 2 Mrs President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Tudor Glen | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 17:06 | 1st = 1 Tudor Glen 2nd = 4 Warrego Melody 3rd = 6 Mount Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Truth Without Fear | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 17:04 | 1st = 3 Truth Without Fear 2nd = 8 The Real Nadal 3rd = 10 Master Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 7 - 4 Dark Mojo | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 17:02 | 1st = 4 Dark Mojo 2nd = 2 Sooner Or Later 3rd = 9 Couperin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 5 Response Time | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 16:57 | 1st = 5 Response Time 2nd = 4 Gold Edge 3rd = 13 Argenterre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Wahlberg | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 16:55 | 1st = 3 Wahlberg 2nd = 1 Allen Oregon 3rd = 4 Cette Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Riva Romantica | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 16:53 | 1st = 6 Riva Romantica 2nd = 2 Red Letter Day 3rd = 5 Monster Of Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Springfield Cruise | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 16:48 | 1st = 6 Springfield Cruise 2nd = 1 Cee Goddess 3rd = 9 Die Tryin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Imogen Keeping | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 16:46 | 1st = 3 Imogen Keeping 2nd = 8 Bondy Rocks 3rd = 1 Kirabilli Shay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 5 La Muse | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 16:44 | 1st = 5 La Muse 2nd = 2 Zabeelions 3rd = 6 One Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 5 Scanty | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 16:39 | 1st = 5 Scanty 2nd = 1 Kapaulenko 3rd = 9 Wright Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Brylin | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 16:37 | 1st = 7 Brylin 2nd = 2 Doobstar 3rd = 1 Me The Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Digitalism | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 16:35 | 1st = 8 Digitalism 2nd = 9 Kareeming 3rd = 1 Index Linked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Bullsbrookbullett | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 16:32 | 1st = 3 Bullsbrookbullett 2nd = 2 Simply Sweet 3rd = 9 Bettathanthewife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Im A Soldier | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 16:30 | 1st = 5 Im A Soldier 2nd = 2 Arties Reward 3rd = 1 Slipper Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 6 - 11 A Tissue A Tissue | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 16:26 | 1st = 11 A Tissue A Tissue 2nd = 10 Infinite Bliss 3rd = 6 Keep It Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Explosive Angel | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 16:17 | 1st = 7 Explosive Angel 2nd = 1 Money Come Back 3rd = 2 Dewana Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Thermal Power | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 16:14 | 1st = 4 Thermal Power 2nd = 1 Tell Her 3rd = 5 Rocky Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Elegant Composure | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 16:13 | 1st = 2 Elegant Composure 2nd = 3 Camouflage 3rd = 7 Cabana Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 6 Sakanon Moment | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 16:10 | 1st = 6 Sakanon Moment 2nd = 3 Rowchester King 3rd = 7 Chelsea Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Sur Le Feu | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 16:08 | 1st = 4 Sur Le Feu 2nd = 2 Tontina 3rd = 5 No Excuse Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 Adjective | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 16:04 | 1st = 2 Adjective 2nd = 11 Lady Sniper 3rd = 4 Patinage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Two Tone | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 16:02 | 1st = 1 Two Tone 2nd = 8 Whats Up Herbie 3rd = 6 Flying Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 11 Viva Espana | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:59 | 1st = 11 Viva Espana 2nd = 3 Unicaja 3rd = 1 Stellar Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Im Batman | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Im Batman 2nd = 5 Slickalong 3rd = 6 Smoken Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 General Jackson | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:55 | 1st = 9 General Jackson 2nd = 5 Super One 3rd = 1 It Is Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Future Past | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:48 | 1st = 2 Future Past 2nd = 8 Marlow Moment 3rd = 7 Fred Of Lidsdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 5 - 1 Swiggin | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Swiggin 2nd = 3 Bernindi 3rd = 7 Had Your Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Dewana Lass | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:44 | 1st = 3 Dewana Lass 2nd = 6 Sally Gardens 3rd = 8 Tribal Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Flaming Kirst | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:40 | 1st = 4 Flaming Kirst 2nd = 3 Lakoda Dancer 3rd = 1 Magic Mundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Court Martial Miss | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:38 | 1st = 7 Court Martial Miss 2nd = 10 Dame Destiny 3rd = 5 One In One Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Master Mach Manus | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:33 | 1st = 6 Master Mach Manus 2nd = 2 Classic Icon 3rd = 3 Modern Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 5 Lochinvar Maine | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:32 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Maine 2nd = 4 Cold Turkey 3rd = 2 Cookie Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 This Is Australia | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:29 | 1st = 3 This Is Australia 2nd = 1 Rogue Missile 3rd = 4 Kiwi Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Rumbling Rick | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:28 | 1st = 1 Rumbling Rick 2nd = 6 Evening In Paris 3rd = 4 Norman Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 3 One For Max | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:24 | 1st = 3 One For Max 2nd = 4 Rhythmatic 3rd = 6 True Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 2 Love That Guest | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:23 | 1st = 2 Love That Guest 2nd = 7 Spirit Eclipse 3rd = 6 Mista Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Sir Bridgborn | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:21 | 1st = 7 Sir Bridgborn 2nd = 2 Lynlea Jake 3rd = 1 Dream Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 10 General James | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:20 | 1st = 10 General James 2nd = 9 Hard Call 3rd = 7 Lucky Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Go Goat Max | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:18 | 1st = 2 Go Goat Max 2nd = 1 Lakoda Si 3rd = 8 Fooling Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Im Pumped | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:17 | 1st = 3 Im Pumped 2nd = 6 Black Selandra 3rd = 4 Subway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Kissen Run | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:15 | 1st = 3 Kissen Run 2nd = 2 Electric Impulse 3rd = 8 Very Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 4 - 1 Richo | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Richo 2nd = 12 Our Snazzy Chassis 3rd = 7 Are You Naughty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Cryers Fred | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:09 | 1st = 7 Cryers Fred 2nd = 4 Thanks Tubby 3rd = 8 Pams Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Allen Marky | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:05 | 1st = 7 Allen Marky 2nd = 3 Zipping Please 3rd = 1 Lynlea Jiddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Tarzan | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 15:03 | 1st = 8 Tarzan 2nd = 11 Equal Ruler 3rd = 4 Big Bamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Midnitedelite | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:58 | 1st = 7 Midnitedelite 2nd = 8 Tidapar 3rd = 9 Had To Be Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Method Man | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:57 | 1st = 3 Method Man 2nd = 7 Black Dude 3rd = 4 Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Tzar Norma | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:57 | 1st = 6 Tzar Norma 2nd = 5 Wild Douglas 3rd = 8 Bran Nue Shewama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 7 Art Nouveau | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:54 | 1st = 7 Art Nouveau 2nd = 11 Sheilarized 3rd = 5 My Amazing Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Fear Helvetia | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:53 | 1st = 5 Fear Helvetia 2nd = 8 Mega Moment 3rd = 1 Big Black Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 1 Conidel | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:49 | 1st = 1 Conidel 2nd = 2 Lead The Witness 3rd = 3 Hasta La Shamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 7 Bobby Breen | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:48 | 1st = 7 Bobby Breen 2nd = 1 The Zigmeister 3rd = 2 Momentous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Zall Good | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:46 | 1st = 3 Zall Good 2nd = 2 Daisy Bale 3rd = 7 Pacific Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Trendsetter | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:45 | 1st = 7 Trendsetter 2nd = 16 Ropeadope 3rd = 2 Dont Plead Guilty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Arby | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:42 | 1st = 4 Arby 2nd = 1 Magic Is Might 3rd = 7 Mr Coops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Melman | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:40 | 1st = 2 Melman 2nd = 3 Opawa Loi 3rd = 1 Fortis Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 3 - 5 With Care | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:37 | 1st = 5 With Care 2nd = 1 Danish Lace 3rd = 10 So Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Fluke Of Fantasy | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:34 | 1st = 1 Fluke Of Fantasy 2nd = 5 Tejano Lady 3rd = 3 Full Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Sweet Amber | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:30 | 1st = 3 Sweet Amber 2nd = 4 Fab Harriet 3rd = 2 Pacific Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 13 Light Shows | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:28 | 1st = 13 Light Shows 2nd = 2 Circuit Breaker 3rd = 12 Gypsy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Black And Pretty | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:25 | 1st = 5 Black And Pretty 2nd = 8 Hardaway Law 3rd = 4 Aeroplane Ritzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 9 Iceobar | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:23 | 1st = 9 Iceobar 2nd = 3 Slice Of Life 3rd = 8 Young Annoyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Buster Bluth | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:22 | 1st = 1 Buster Bluth 2nd = 2 Kimetto 3rd = 3 Chateau Neuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 11 Hursley | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:19 | 1st = 11 Hursley 2nd = 8 Superbee 3rd = 5 Ambrose Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Saint Oaks | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:18 | 1st = 2 Saint Oaks 2nd = 3 Sweeney Miss 3rd = 5 Mega Gene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 1 Any Given Glass | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:14 | 1st = 1 Any Given Glass 2nd = 11 Just a Dream 3rd = 4 Harlem Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 5 Flyin Heather | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:13 | 1st = 5 Flyin Heather 2nd = 2 Sans Le Sou 3rd = 6 Storm Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Blown Away | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:11 | 1st = 7 Blown Away 2nd = 3 Hy Guard 3rd = 4 My Miss Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 11 Hunamosa | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:10 | 1st = 11 Hunamosa 2nd = 7 Old Stormy 3rd = 3 Super Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 As Sweet As | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:07 | 1st = 5 As Sweet As 2nd = 7 See Him Go 3rd = 8 Silver Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Lord De Air | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:05 | 1st = 3 Lord De Air 2nd = 2 Fortis Flier 3rd = 4 Who Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 2 - 12 Go Beau Jangles | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 14:02 | 1st = 12 Go Beau Jangles 2nd = 3 Not For Export 3rd = 5 Sneakin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Glenville Jester | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:59 | 1st = 1 Glenville Jester 2nd = 4 Secret Fear 3rd = 5 Stampy Longnose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Biantic | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:53 | 1st = 2 Biantic 2nd = 1 Atarartzi 3rd = 5 Rabasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Irish Connection | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:50 | 1st = 5 Irish Connection 2nd = 8 Cape Ability 3rd = 7 Grays Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Spud | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:48 | 1st = 3 Spud 2nd = 4 Aldebaran Midnite 3rd = 6 Conchs Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Myrniong Girl | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:47 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Girl 2nd = 7 Lucky Collect 3rd = 5 Contemporaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Brazen | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:44 | 1st = 6 Brazen 2nd = 4 Surfer 3rd = 3 Stars And Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Cerrone | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:42 | 1st = 1 Cerrone 2nd = 4 Accursos Fame 3rd = 8 Mr Caudo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 3 Kuttara | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:39 | 1st = 3 Kuttara 2nd = 4 Maraneka 3rd = 7 Matalistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 2 Carrickmannon | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:38 | 1st = 2 Carrickmannon 2nd = 12 Tangos Delight 3rd = 3 Nero Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 14 Georgies Luce | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:35 | 1st = 14 Georgies Luce 2nd = 3 Same Nonno 3rd = 7 Gervais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Uncatchable | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:32 | 1st = 5 Uncatchable 2nd = 3 Cosmic Lola 3rd = 9 Alexanderia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Espirito | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:30 | 1st = 3 Espirito 2nd = 1 Red Rascal 3rd = 7 Coruba Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 1 - 5 Tuliman | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:27 | 1st = 5 Tuliman 2nd = 4 Something Borrowed 3rd = 3 Orlando Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Reel Them In | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:25 | 1st = 7 Reel Them In 2nd = 2 Lektra Connie 3rd = 5 Milly Molly Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 8 Sol Witness | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:18 | 1st = 8 Sol Witness 2nd = 4 Grand Dazzler 3rd = 5 Will He Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Major Curly | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:15 | 1st = 6 Major Curly 2nd = 5 Canya Keato 3rd = 1 Northern Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 I Am I Cried | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:13 | 1st = 5 I Am I Cried 2nd = 1 Mister Chisholm 3rd = 2 Illawong Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Our Sambo | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:12 | 1st = 8 Our Sambo 2nd = 6 Casual Sipper 3rd = 10 Bigtime Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 13 Ritzy | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:09 | 1st = 13 Ritzy 2nd = 11 Ascot Red 3rd = 12 Kontiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Ima Blaze | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:05 | 1st = 7 Ima Blaze 2nd = 8 Fabless 3rd = 1 Lektra Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 8 Don Pierre | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:03 | 1st = 8 Don Pierre 2nd = 6 The Smoocha 3rd = 7 Bank Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Baheej | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 13:00 | 1st = 10 Baheej 2nd = 5 Magnormous 3rd = 1 Another Jug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Boofa Jack | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 12:57 | 1st = 1 Boofa Jack 2nd = 5 Amlin Prince 3rd = 8 Bombora Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Yaps Me Mum | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 12:55 | 1st = 7 Yaps Me Mum 2nd = 8 Itsa Fish Oil 3rd = 4 Dont Brag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Westlake Rose | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 12:44 | 1st = 1 Westlake Rose 2nd = 3 Smirnoff Lass 3rd = 8 Devils Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Spy Miss | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 12:41 | 1st = 5 Spy Miss 2nd = 3 Lidos Boy 3rd = 8 Spot The Boats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Global Conquest | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 12:37 | 1st = 7 Global Conquest 2nd = 8 Our Swift Buddy 3rd = 3 New Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Kracken | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 12:30 | 1st = 2 Kracken 2nd = 9 Weather The Storm 3rd = 5 Kirabo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 6 Insignificant | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 12:27 | 1st = 6 Insignificant 2nd = 4 Nicaela 3rd = 7 Saint Michel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 10 Betty La Fae | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 12:25 | 1st = 10 Betty La Fae 2nd = 3 Smashing Cans 3rd = 9 Swazzas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Nangar Star | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 12:20 | 1st = 2 Nangar Star 2nd = 5 Multi Chaser 3rd = 3 Jack Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 13 Regency Franco | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 11:55 | 1st = 13 Regency Franco 2nd = 10 Linton Shard 3rd = 12 Bugsy Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 4 Spinnaker | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 11:25 | 1st = 4 Spinnaker 2nd = 1 Rock Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 1 Gabbys Star | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 11:00 | 1st = 1 Gabbys Star 2nd = 10 Red October 3rd = 5 Janron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 14 Walking In Memphis | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 10:35 | 1st = 14 Walking In Memphis 2nd = 15 Merlot 3rd = 4 Mr Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Hes Our Lachy | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 1:07 | 1st = 4 Hes Our Lachy 2nd = 3 Down Every Road 3rd = 2 Level Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Enfield Mask | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 0:47 | 1st = 6 Enfield Mask 2nd = 1 Outskirts 3rd = 2 Tangier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Whos Got Snoop | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 0:32 | 1st = 8 Whos Got Snoop 2nd = 1 Bob Monelli 3rd = 3 Colloquial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Deadly Boy | ||
Sun Oct 11 2015 0:12 | 1st = 2 Deadly Boy 2nd = 1 Cadillac Style 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Await |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Sub Zero Sahara | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 23:52 | 1st = 1 Sub Zero Sahara 2nd = 5 Hello Im Mordy 3rd = 8 South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 9 Halcyon Honey | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 23:37 | 1st = 9 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 3 Size Does Matter 3rd = 8 Sadies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Suspicious Behavia | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 23:30 | 1st = 5 Suspicious Behavia 2nd = 2 Hells Kitchen 3rd = 1 Braeview Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Beijing Ruler | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 23:17 | 1st = 6 Beijing Ruler 2nd = 1 Magic Vonnie 3rd = 3 Artaxias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Shes Turbo Charged | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 23:10 | 1st = 1 Shes Turbo Charged 2nd = 6 Uaintseennothinyet 3rd = 7 Injidup Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Activator | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 23:02 | 1st = 4 Activator 2nd = 6 Unending 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Await |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Znana | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 22:55 | 1st = 5 Znana 2nd = 11 That Is Correct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Ima Lonely Boy | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 22:49 | 1st = 7 Ima Lonely Boy 2nd = 8 Penelopes Cruzn 3rd = 4 Grand Slam Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Better Tulhurst | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 22:40 | 1st = 4 Better Tulhurst 2nd = 5 Melton Maxbye 3rd = 7 Cold Real Dimpled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Winsome Jacko | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 22:37 | 1st = 1 Winsome Jacko 2nd = 8 Ruble Monelli 3rd = 4 Special Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Perfect Mach | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 22:32 | 1st = 5 Perfect Mach 2nd = 3 Cheveyo 3rd = 1 Daddys Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Oaklands | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 22:30 | 1st = 3 Oaklands 2nd = 2 Jackie Baxter 3rd = 1 American Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Tuxedo Tour | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 22:25 | 1st = 3 Tuxedo Tour 2nd = 2 Lord Lombo 3rd = 7 Ti Amo Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Dicaprio | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 22:19 | 1st = 8 Dicaprio 2nd = 6 Are Jai Que 3rd = 2 Kiwi Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Winsome Warrior | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 22:15 | 1st = 7 Winsome Warrior 2nd = 2 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 5 Loony Moony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Donny Jones | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 22:10 | 1st = 6 Donny Jones 2nd = 5 Mista Natural 3rd = 2 Miss Uganda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Magic Is Might | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 22:08 | 1st = 2 Magic Is Might 2nd = 8 Maximum Melva 3rd = 9 Blossom Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Callaway Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 22:04 | 1st = 6 Callaway Bromac 2nd = 7 Multibet 3rd = 1 Carters Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Pass Lee | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 21:58 | 1st = 3 Pass Lee 2nd = 5 Makenton Jag 3rd = 4 Tinker Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Jay Bees Grin | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 21:54 | 1st = 1 Jay Bees Grin 2nd = 5 Mohegan Sun 3rd = 2 Smooth Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Winsome Amanda | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 21:52 | 1st = 5 Winsome Amanda 2nd = 1 Seldom Dreamin 3rd = 8 Flying Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Shiro | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 21:49 | 1st = 5 Shiro 2nd = 3 Sea Winds 3rd = 6 Golden Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 6 Together We Do | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 21:44 | 1st = 6 Together We Do 3rd = 3 Itsmentamota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Morning Fawlty | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 21:40 | 1st = 7 Morning Fawlty 2nd = 2 My Precious Fling 3rd = 5 Continental Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Allmendinger | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Allmendinger 2nd = 6 Funny Bone 3rd = 8 Shoulders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 10 Raza Sharp Lombo | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 21:34 | 1st = 10 Raza Sharp Lombo 2nd = 6 Villa Couture 3rd = 8 Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Rumour Mill | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 21:32 | 1st = 6 Rumour Mill 2nd = 3 Baht Monelli 3rd = 5 Snaggerson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Unico Crown | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Unico Crown 2nd = 8 Action Kosmos 3rd = 5 Steal A Sixpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Gaelic Peter | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Gaelic Peter 2nd = 2 Jenkins Bale 3rd = 1 Governor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Awesum Teddy | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 21:24 | 1st = 1 Awesum Teddy 2nd = 11 Ima Tragedy 3rd = 10 Wynberg Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Laugh With Mary | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 21:19 | 1st = 1 Laugh With Mary 2nd = 2 Lithgow Panther 3rd = 4 Serena Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 Smooth Grin | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 21:14 | 1st = 1 Smooth Grin 2nd = 3 Wills 3rd = 5 Cup Cakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Tyrion Monelli | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 21:12 | 1st = 3 Tyrion Monelli 2nd = 4 Collision Bolt 3rd = 8 El Deseo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Most Admired | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Most Admired 3rd = 11 Balzana Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Hail Storming | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Hail Storming 2nd = 3 Phaser Bale 3rd = 1 Tywin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Nothingbutadream | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 21:07 | 1st = 3 Nothingbutadream 2nd = 1 Formyeyesonly 3rd = 6 Mississippi Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Pocket The Dream | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 21:04 | 1st = 1 Pocket The Dream 2nd = 3 Cee Uin L A 3rd = 7 Franco Bulgari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Wow Shes Smooth | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 21:00 | 1st = 4 Wow Shes Smooth 2nd = 3 Als Courage 3rd = 1 Jialiner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Fantastic Spiral | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Spiral 2nd = 5 Keybow 3rd = 1 Fantastic Dotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Erskine Range | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 20:54 | 1st = 4 Erskine Range 3rd = 1 Local Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Duke Of Orc | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 20:52 | 1st = 8 Duke Of Orc 2nd = 3 Kerry Spice 3rd = 4 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Big Barking Bert | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 20:49 | 1st = 8 Big Barking Bert 2nd = 6 Eddie Yap 3rd = 1 Zipping Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 Coast Warning | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 20:44 | 1st = 5 Coast Warning 2nd = 6 Farasthe Eyecansee 3rd = 2 Candy Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Kevin In Bangkok | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Kevin In Bangkok 2nd = 2 Dokmai 3rd = 1 Gold Gun Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Mister Ardee | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 20:37 | 1st = 2 Mister Ardee 2nd = 1 Boy O Boy 3rd = 3 Themightynadal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Crackaheiny | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 20:34 | 1st = 2 Crackaheiny 3rd = 3 Magic Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Our Walden Bury | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 20:30 | 1st = 11 Our Walden Bury 2nd = 6 Stunning Grin 3rd = 2 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Valoshore | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Valoshore 2nd = 7 Lektra Khan 3rd = 8 Bush Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 12 Choccy Mac | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 20:24 | 1st = 12 Choccy Mac 2nd = 9 Shirlz Sensation 3rd = 13 Vultan Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Fantastic Tail | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 20:19 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Tail 2nd = 2 My Gangsta 3rd = 1 Gate Juan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Plati | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Plati 2nd = 7 Jacks Legacy 3rd = 4 Chance Ya Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Allen Whirly | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Allen Whirly 2nd = 3 Dyna Jonah 3rd = 8 Dundee Harrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Bettor Twisted | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 20:04 | 1st = 1 Bettor Twisted 2nd = 3 Hez The Jazz Man 3rd = 4 Blacker Than Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 11 Weedons Express | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 20:03 | 1st = 11 Weedons Express 2nd = 4 Flyin Heather 3rd = 6 Beacon Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Outrageous El | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Outrageous El 2nd = 5 Lierre Noir 3rd = 4 Bio Marinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Wheres Ramsay | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Wheres Ramsay 2nd = 8 Triella Bale 3rd = 5 Vivian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Brigadier Bronski | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 19:54 | 1st = 7 Brigadier Bronski 2nd = 1 Luksam 3rd = 3 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Macintosh | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 Macintosh 2nd = 7 Dynamite Dude 3rd = 9 Our Blackbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Nila Bale | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 19:48 | 1st = 6 Nila Bale 2nd = 4 Cool Whipp 3rd = 7 Allen Marky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 19:48 | 4th = 1 Dundee Osprey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 Sporty Mac | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 19:44 | 1st = 8 Sporty Mac 2nd = 6 Its Me Telowie 3rd = 4 The Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Rambo Mick | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 19:40 | 1st = 9 Rambo Mick 2nd = 10 Courageous Atom 3rd = 7 Right On With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Tillys Boy | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 19:38 | 1st = 6 Tillys Boy 2nd = 3 Mulwee Dream 3rd = 7 Sleek Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Sandvik Star | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 19:34 | 1st = 6 Sandvik Star 2nd = 9 Quick As A Trick 3rd = 5 That Guy Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Five Star Anvil | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 19:30 | 1st = 9 Five Star Anvil 2nd = 4 Savesomtimetodream 3rd = 2 Skippy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Lulu Allen | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Lulu Allen 2nd = 1 Media Muzzle 3rd = 3 Aston Taj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Magic Oats | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 19:24 | 1st = 5 Magic Oats 2nd = 4 Karloo Kix 3rd = 2 Forest Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Ideal Alice | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 19:20 | 1st = 4 Ideal Alice 2nd = 10 Where Dreams Grow 3rd = 1 Lavra Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Superbly | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 19:18 | 1st = 7 Superbly 2nd = 5 Memechek 3rd = 2 You Go Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 6 Tirano Bliss | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 19:14 | 1st = 6 Tirano Bliss 2nd = 4 Roman Times 3rd = 5 Arti Lady Tingira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Homebush Olive | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 19:13 | 1st = 5 Homebush Olive 2nd = 1 Allegro Blast 3rd = 7 Whatu Trendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Motu Miss Lilli | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 19:10 | 1st = 7 Motu Miss Lilli 2nd = 10 Judyfree 3rd = 5 Mickey Mcrooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Sonnys Tas | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Sonnys Tas 2nd = 8 Aston Odious 3rd = 4 Zelemar Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Aston Dettori | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Aston Dettori 2nd = 2 Alpha Demeter 3rd = 7 Fab Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Nerida Franco | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 19:01 | 1st = 1 Nerida Franco 2nd = 4 Franco Tariq 3rd = 16 Tirols Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Perfectly Written | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 18:57 | 1st = 8 Perfectly Written 2nd = 4 Missing Mary 3rd = 11 Dougs Limousine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Bush Whacker | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 18:54 | 1st = 4 Bush Whacker 2nd = 7 Dynamic Goodwin 3rd = 9 Sidestep Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Cosmic Jewel | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 18:51 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Jewel 2nd = 1 Zelemar Zest 3rd = 10 Tigress Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Exponential Lily | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 18:50 | 1st = 8 Exponential Lily 2nd = 4 Manu Rama 3rd = 6 Big Fat Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Its Bettor Me | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 18:46 | 1st = 5 Its Bettor Me 2nd = 2 The Duke Downunder 3rd = 1 Major Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Sunday Sunrise | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 18:43 | 1st = 1 Sunday Sunrise 2nd = 3 Dirty Dessa 3rd = 8 Tukula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Im a Player | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 18:38 | 1st = 3 Im a Player 2nd = 1 Big Abraxas 3rd = 8 Lombo Kotakinabalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Maple Vortex | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 18:35 | 1st = 7 Maple Vortex 2nd = 1 Taro Tron 3rd = 6 Spirited Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Sheemon | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 18:34 | 1st = 8 Sheemon 2nd = 6 Quite A Moment 3rd = 7 Clover Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Roll With It | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 18:30 | 1st = 10 Roll With It 2nd = 1 Lewis Lane 3rd = 5 The Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Cootas Cazaly | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 18:28 | 1st = 6 Cootas Cazaly 2nd = 4 Jodies Knee 3rd = 5 Smashing Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Slayer Return | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 18:25 | 1st = 6 Slayer Return 2nd = 1 Kilty Jack 3rd = 5 Urban Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Grader Jack | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 18:24 | 1st = 1 Grader Jack 2nd = 7 Marlisa 3rd = 3 Big Red Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Jester Oh Jester | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 Jester Oh Jester 2nd = 1 Toolijooa Dawn 3rd = 8 Sicilian Slumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Major Power | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 18:18 | 1st = 8 Major Power 2nd = 1 Zealous Revenge 3rd = 2 Stratavon Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 French Lesson | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 18:13 | 1st = 1 French Lesson 2nd = 2 Max Is Back 3rd = 6 Sambuca Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 River Crossing | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 18:10 | 1st = 7 River Crossing 2nd = 4 Krazy Kanga 3rd = 3 Hes A Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Southern Gnp | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 18:09 | 1st = 4 Southern Gnp 2nd = 10 Donegal Jimmy Dave 3rd = 2 Aveross Brachole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Ruato Bay | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 18:05 | 1st = 3 Ruato Bay 2nd = 8 Bushahbbah 3rd = 6 Iconic Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Gate Slinger | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 18:03 | 1st = 1 Gate Slinger 2nd = 5 Endless Shadow 3rd = 2 Spring Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 My Elusive Dream | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:58 | 1st = 10 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 11 Mighty Mav 3rd = 9 Ballochbuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Kilchurn | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:57 | 1st = 6 Kilchurn 2nd = 1 Caesar Chance 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Starlight Blush | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:55 | 1st = 6 Starlight Blush 2nd = 1 Spring Dance 3rd = 2 Gracie See More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Sparkeen | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:52 | 1st = 3 Sparkeen 2nd = 2 Highbury 3rd = 1 Lachlan Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Goodtime Stride | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:48 | 1st = 10 Goodtime Stride 2nd = 6 Borninastorm 3rd = 2 Manoflisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Big Yellow Taxi | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Big Yellow Taxi 2nd = 8 Fiery Benz 3rd = 3 Snake Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Delightful Dash | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:44 | 1st = 8 Delightful Dash 2nd = 7 Valor Lustre 3rd = 3 Justalittlebettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 G K Galleon | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:40 | 1st = 7 G K Galleon 2nd = 8 Barriettas Bliss 3rd = 9 Mary Mon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Wussell | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:37 | 1st = 7 Wussell 2nd = 2 Lucy Vo 3rd = 8 Azeem Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Who Dey | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:34 | 1st = 2 Who Dey 2nd = 7 Able Chief 3rd = 4 Hes No Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Walloon Region | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:30 | 1st = 5 Walloon Region 2nd = 16 Lunar Nova 3rd = 6 Snitzelwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Janes Jezabel | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 Janes Jezabel 2nd = 8 Fearless Duk 3rd = 6 Spring Twig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Loving The Mix | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:26 | 1st = 2 Loving The Mix 2nd = 4 Cranky Pants 3rd = 9 Tongariro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Betabcool | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:23 | 1st = 1 Betabcool 2nd = 6 Ymbro Toto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 9 Enjoyable | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:20 | 1st = 9 Enjoyable 2nd = 4 Blinkin Rockin 3rd = 3 Oakwood Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Full Of Wind | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:17 | 1st = 5 Full Of Wind 2nd = 7 Black Bronco 3rd = 2 Elusive Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 10 Cherry Lindenny | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:15 | 1st = 10 Cherry Lindenny 2nd = 2 Tehoro Holly 3rd = 9 All Lit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Mahogany Saphire | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:14 | 1st = 1 Mahogany Saphire 2nd = 6 King Size Shambi 3rd = 3 Lady Torah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Harney | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:09 | 1st = 4 Harney 2nd = 10 Load Me Up 3rd = 1 Threads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 11 My Mach Scooter | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:03 | 1st = 11 My Mach Scooter 2nd = 9 Recommended 3rd = 7 Freskos Archi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Sedgebrook Babe | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:02 | 1st = 2 Sedgebrook Babe 2nd = 5 Spirit Run 3rd = 7 Whats Up Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 10 Redondo Rock | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 17:00 | 1st = 10 Redondo Rock 2nd = 2 Murraguldrie 3rd = 7 Inigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Calla Boom | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:57 | 1st = 6 Calla Boom 2nd = 1 Joybell Magic 3rd = 7 Heir Of King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Zoltinas Prize | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:54 | 1st = 7 Zoltinas Prize 2nd = 6 Cosmic Lily 3rd = 4 Pyrenees Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Heza Ripper | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:50 | 1st = 3 Heza Ripper 2nd = 15 Goornong Girl 3rd = 6 Old Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 11 Pay Me Direct | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:48 | 1st = 11 Pay Me Direct 2nd = 2 Extreme Guest 3rd = 1 Lucky Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Rylis Cam | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:47 | 1st = 5 Rylis Cam 2nd = 8 Yowie Hunter 3rd = 3 Storm Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 12 Cheekyboi | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:44 | 1st = 12 Cheekyboi 2nd = 1 Tangara 3rd = 5 Dinas Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 14 Lucky Few | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:40 | 1st = 14 Lucky Few 2nd = 3 Championmet 3rd = 6 Knightoftherealm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Zipping Harry | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Zipping Harry 2nd = 8 Shak Retreat 3rd = 6 Goodwin Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Lever Action | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:34 | 1st = 4 Lever Action 2nd = 2 Our Shiraz 3rd = 6 Smokey Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Radwanska | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:33 | 1st = 8 Radwanska 2nd = 3 Opawa Jackie 3rd = 7 Another Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 3 Settlers Way | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:30 | 1st = 3 Settlers Way 2nd = 12 Montana Man 3rd = 5 Go Girlfriend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Hypnotized | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:27 | 1st = 2 Hypnotized 2nd = 6 Proto Penny 3rd = 9 Smashniak Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Glenburn Anna | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:23 | 1st = 1 Glenburn Anna 2nd = 2 Mcqueen Regal 3rd = 3 Lettuceplayginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Zoumagic | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:20 | 1st = 3 Zoumagic 2nd = 2 Sky Mission 3rd = 1 Steel Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Avondale As | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 Avondale As 2nd = 7 Legs Like Elle 3rd = 8 Kymeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Franco Cristiano | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:16 | 1st = 5 Franco Cristiano 2nd = 4 Christian Lady 3rd = 1 Wattlebank Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Crave | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:14 | 1st = 4 Crave 2nd = 3 Dynamite Dixie 3rd = 2 Unaffordable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Overberg | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:10 | 1st = 1 Overberg 2nd = 9 Winter Solace 3rd = 4 Rivers Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Darcys Curse | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Darcys Curse 2nd = 9 Leighs Mimseal 3rd = 4 Alishka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 4 Barakula | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:04 | 1st = 4 Barakula 2nd = 3 Oh My Rocket 3rd = 2 Amajill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Allegro Chaser | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:03 | 1st = 7 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 6 Popsome Tags 3rd = 3 Sedgebrook Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 1 Arise Augustus | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 16:00 | 1st = 1 Arise Augustus 2nd = 8 Marjessie 3rd = 11 Qamar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 One Tree Vogue | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:57 | 1st = 8 One Tree Vogue 2nd = 7 Top Caliber 3rd = 6 Sillas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Cool Springs | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:54 | 1st = 2 Cool Springs 2nd = 8 Beauty Sleep 3rd = 7 Houdinis Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Alexandra Grace | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:51 | 1st = 1 Alexandra Grace 2nd = 2 Rowchester King 3rd = 4 Cryers Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 8 Purrfect Tycoon | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:50 | 1st = 8 Purrfect Tycoon 2nd = 12 Blazing Ally 3rd = 5 Legendary Plume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Maywyn Moola | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:47 | 1st = 8 Maywyn Moola 2nd = 3 Spring Dodger 3rd = 2 Tenthill Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Ashton K | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:46 | 1st = 5 Ashton K 2nd = 3 Scanreco Bay 3rd = 7 Nic Mac Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Mister Matty | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:43 | 1st = 3 Mister Matty 2nd = 1 Golden Scribe 3rd = 4 Our Big Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Big Jake | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:42 | 1st = 3 Big Jake 2nd = 2 Tzar Norma 3rd = 4 Rubys Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Scene Of The Crime | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Scene Of The Crime 2nd = 4 More Beautiful 3rd = 5 Zarlu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Dorado | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:37 | 1st = 3 Dorado 2nd = 9 Bigmasai 3rd = 5 Signed Rowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Bigtime Pulse | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:36 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Pulse 2nd = 4 Mega Jet 3rd = 8 Blue And Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Aerial Pursuit | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:34 | 1st = 3 Aerial Pursuit 2nd = 8 Limited Vision 3rd = 7 Still Just Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Onerous | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:30 | 1st = 3 Onerous 2nd = 6 Majestic Artie 3rd = 8 Cathys Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Cerrone | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Cerrone 2nd = 2 Batman Benz 3rd = 3 Riley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 6 Media Maid | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:25 | 1st = 6 Media Maid 2nd = 1 Omnibus Christus 3rd = 3 Simply Showtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Green Stone | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:22 | 1st = 5 Green Stone 2nd = 1 Amlin Prince 3rd = 8 Dashing Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 3 Me Mongo | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:20 | 1st = 3 Me Mongo 2nd = 7 Assertive Chef 3rd = 1 Breaking Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Extreme Twist | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:18 | 1st = 3 Extreme Twist 2nd = 4 Bit Coin 3rd = 1 Double Entendre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Ezy Beach | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:17 | 1st = 7 Ezy Beach 2nd = 8 Wheres Kitty 3rd = 4 Ivan Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 1 Element Of Chance | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Element Of Chance 2nd = 2 Oh Yeah 3rd = 9 Gundy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Carrara Lad | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:10 | 1st = 8 Carrara Lad 2nd = 1 Thrashing Osti 3rd = 7 Fabrawhat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Paradise Ranch | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:07 | 1st = 9 Paradise Ranch 2nd = 4 Mean Courage 3rd = 5 Lettucesomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Benson | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:05 | 1st = 1 Benson 2nd = 7 Legend 3rd = 6 Dervil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Cashenti | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:03 | 1st = 2 Cashenti 2nd = 9 Critical Touch 3rd = 14 Mazurka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 El Capo | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 15:00 | 1st = 7 El Capo 2nd = 1 Shania Sind 3rd = 5 Sassy Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Thrilling Evie | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 14:59 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Evie 2nd = 1 Uno Shay 3rd = 4 Worboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Boginya | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 14:55 | 1st = 6 Boginya 2nd = 10 Nakataan 3rd = 14 Eclair Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Happy Scarlett | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 14:53 | 1st = 7 Happy Scarlett 2nd = 2 Lika Rockstar 3rd = 5 Dwaynes Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 10 Face The Sun | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 14:50 | 1st = 10 Face The Sun 2nd = 4 Blue Star 3rd = 3 Superior Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Little Sport | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 14:47 | 1st = 3 Little Sport 2nd = 1 Cosmic Goldie 3rd = 2 Sun Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 2 Classique | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 14:45 | 1st = 2 Classique 2nd = 6 Suggestapartner 3rd = 1 Miss Manage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Apatite | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 14:42 | 1st = 6 Apatite 2nd = 5 Stella Nights 3rd = 8 Im Zarr Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 4 Handyman Bob | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 14:38 | 1st = 4 Handyman Bob 2nd = 10 Hes A Ladies Man 3rd = 1 Ladretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Vector | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Vector 2nd = 6 Direwolf Ghost 3rd = 8 Upset Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Halle Maruia | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 14:32 | 1st = 4 Halle Maruia 2nd = 7 Sir Julian 3rd = 10 Jax Tellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Da Zella Kaya | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 14:28 | 1st = 5 Da Zella Kaya 2nd = 1 Keikosan 3rd = 6 Bonzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Mincin Machine | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 14:25 | 1st = 3 Mincin Machine 2nd = 1 Jessie Small 3rd = 2 Forex Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Despedida | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Despedida 2nd = 4 Encee Eye Gibbs 3rd = 7 Ibrox Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Top Me Up | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 14:20 | 1st = 8 Top Me Up 2nd = 7 Tally 3rd = 11 Prize Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Fear The Rascal | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 14:18 | 1st = 8 Fear The Rascal 2nd = 1 Lots Of Yap 3rd = 3 Bungaloo Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 2 Choc Mountain | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 14:15 | 1st = 2 Choc Mountain 2nd = 8 My Bella Syn 3rd = 1 Aquator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 6 La Grande | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 14:10 | 1st = 6 La Grande 2nd = 7 Zigamore 3rd = 10 Jayzou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Kingsbrae Lotte | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 14:07 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Lotte 2nd = 4 Wazza Bulldog 3rd = 1 Swimming Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 See Him Go | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 14:03 | 1st = 8 See Him Go 2nd = 5 Avatar Girl 3rd = 2 Stagger Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 7 Mishani Redman | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 14:03 | 1st = 7 Mishani Redman 2nd = 6 Lilly Kareena 3rd = 3 I Wanna Break Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Spangher | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 14:00 | 1st = 1 Spangher 2nd = 3 Thanks Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Shes A Jackson | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 13:57 | 1st = 9 Shes A Jackson 2nd = 8 Rogue Raider 3rd = 7 Beau Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 War Jet | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 13:53 | 1st = 5 War Jet 2nd = 3 Just A Blur 3rd = 4 Annandale Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Dashing Canute | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Dashing Canute 2nd = 4 Waikarie Magic 3rd = 5 Spring Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 12 Strike Force | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 13:45 | 1st = 12 Strike Force 2nd = 13 Catch A Fire 3rd = 11 Stone Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Cosmic Lola | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 13:43 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Lola 2nd = 5 Pop Wright 3rd = 8 Major Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 8 Glamorgan Boy | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 13:40 | 1st = 8 Glamorgan Boy 2nd = 2 Ospacehello 3rd = 9 Hello Harra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Small Spring | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 13:38 | 1st = 1 Small Spring 2nd = 6 Sweeney Miss 3rd = 2 Houdini Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 12 Esberg | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 13:35 | 1st = 12 Esberg 2nd = 1 Great Orator 3rd = 9 Zero Options |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Ticket Boy | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 13:32 | 1st = 8 Ticket Boy 2nd = 7 Jake Vale 3rd = 1 Meer Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 10 Isador Amore | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 13:28 | 1st = 10 Isador Amore 2nd = 1 Im Mariah 3rd = 4 Rosies Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Saahd | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 13:27 | 1st = 6 Saahd 2nd = 5 Kennys Millions 3rd = 2 Splash Of White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 9 Paulie Walnuts | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 13:22 | 1st = 9 Paulie Walnuts 2nd = 5 Always Under Fire 3rd = 1 Fair Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 9 Dynamic Dash | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 13:19 | 1st = 9 Dynamic Dash 2nd = 2 Cyclone Dottie 3rd = 1 Blazing Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Agamemnon | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 13:18 | 1st = 4 Agamemnon 2nd = 2 Balametalica 3rd = 6 Smiling At Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Homebush Flyte | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 13:16 | 1st = 2 Homebush Flyte 2nd = 6 Neddy Seagoon 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Rowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Amanda Rumble | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 13:15 | 1st = 1 Amanda Rumble 2nd = 2 Care To Dance 3rd = 8 Miss Kenstrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 12 Secret Prophet | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 13:10 | 1st = 12 Secret Prophet 2nd = 4 Medal Of Valour 3rd = 9 Quick Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Suzy La Rue | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 13:08 | 1st = 1 Suzy La Rue 2nd = 2 Some Gem 3rd = 7 Lidos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 4 Im Belucci | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 13:05 | 1st = 4 Im Belucci 2nd = 1 Endless Don 3rd = 8 Stella Ombra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 He Gone | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 13:02 | 1st = 1 He Gone 2nd = 8 Ima Blaze 3rd = 7 Fabless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 4 Valyrian Steel | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 13:00 | 1st = 4 Valyrian Steel 2nd = 16 Bold Ara 3rd = 7 Go Arrivederci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Mystic Action | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 12:58 | 1st = 1 Mystic Action 2nd = 6 Born To Boom 3rd = 4 Briseur De Reves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Kingsbrae Bess | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 12:57 | 1st = 4 Kingsbrae Bess 2nd = 1 Dana Lettie 3rd = 3 Robell Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 10 Star Of Bethlehem | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 12:53 | 1st = 10 Star Of Bethlehem 2nd = 6 Phantom Sox 3rd = 8 Craiglea Aldi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Achai | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 12:51 | 1st = 7 Achai 2nd = 3 Gunner Molloy 3rd = 8 Dodge The Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Milly Molly Moo | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 12:45 | 1st = 1 Milly Molly Moo 2nd = 8 Cheap As 3rd = 2 Bourne Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Darts Away | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 12:43 | 1st = 5 Darts Away 2nd = 3 Balmain 3rd = 1 Atlantic Sentinel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Wild Effective | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 12:41 | 1st = 4 Wild Effective 2nd = 6 Homebush Misha 3rd = 8 Brilliant Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Vincent | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 12:40 | 1st = 4 Vincent 2nd = 7 Instagram 3rd = 6 Firefly Joeie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Ricks Treasure | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 12:39 | 1st = 7 Ricks Treasure 2nd = 8 Baduzzi 3rd = 3 Ohoka Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Rufus Flywheel | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 12:35 | 1st = 3 Rufus Flywheel 2nd = 5 Mendacious Lad 3rd = 6 Smashing Cans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Bungaloo Diva | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 12:26 | 1st = 6 Bungaloo Diva 2nd = 1 Flaming Causeway 3rd = 7 Galactic Redeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Opawa Shackley | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 12:22 | 1st = 5 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 4 Another Liz 3rd = 9 Know Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Mr Coops | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 12:18 | 1st = 8 Mr Coops 2nd = 2 Kilty Conscience 3rd = 3 Ardoch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Stand Up Girl | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 12:04 | 1st = 4 Stand Up Girl 2nd = 1 Gumps The Name 3rd = 8 Mulberry Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Replay | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 11:47 | 1st = 4 Replay 2nd = 2 Terra Mondo 3rd = 7 Human Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Max Brainstrain | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 11:29 | 1st = 5 Max Brainstrain 2nd = 2 Another Vespa 3rd = 7 Ohoka Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Oak Spur | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 11:12 | 1st = 7 Oak Spur 2nd = 6 Acamas 3rd = 8 Tepirita Rata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Sketchy Steve | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 10:54 | 1st = 7 Sketchy Steve 2nd = 8 Patchwork Alice 3rd = 1 Definite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Candid Angel | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 10:37 | 1st = 2 Candid Angel 2nd = 4 Dinero Action 3rd = 8 Rio Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Royal Action | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 10:19 | 1st = 5 Royal Action 2nd = 6 Another Russ 3rd = 7 Harsesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Ebony Fancy | ||
Fri Sep 11 2015 10:02 | 1st = 4 Ebony Fancy 2nd = 2 Cronos 3rd = 5 Another Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Barney Rickshaw | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 23:42 | 1st = 8 Barney Rickshaw 2nd = 7 Ellas Tree 3rd = 4 Tankatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Rebellious Speed | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 23:27 | 1st = 4 Rebellious Speed 2nd = 8 Freeway Fox 3rd = 6 Wheres Floydy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Smokey Desire | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 23:07 | 1st = 7 Smokey Desire 2nd = 3 Dare Revenge 3rd = 1 Incredible Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Double Joint | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 22:47 | 1st = 4 Double Joint 2nd = 6 Hes Our Lachy 3rd = 5 Shokulator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Smart By Design | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 22:40 | 1st = 3 Smart By Design 2nd = 1 Sheacar 3rd = 8 You Got Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Quint Bale | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 22:37 | 1st = 5 Quint Bale 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Vicki 3rd = 3 Snow Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 3 Rubelly Magic | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 22:33 | 1st = 3 Rubelly Magic 2nd = 1 Sugar Hit Heidi 3rd = 9 Virouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Bootydo | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 22:28 | 1st = 3 Bootydo 2nd = 2 Magic Beau 3rd = 6 Fear Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 King Debello | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 22:24 | 1st = 8 King Debello 2nd = 2 West On Angel 3rd = 5 Hewhic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Hail Storming | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 22:20 | 1st = 4 Hail Storming 2nd = 1 Hardaway Law 3rd = 2 Tywin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Kinda Black | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 22:15 | 1st = 7 Kinda Black 2nd = 1 Just Ginnin Around 3rd = 9 True Signs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Kimbro | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 22:12 | 1st = 4 Kimbro 2nd = 2 Cloud Ten 3rd = 1 Sylvie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Sneakin Round | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 22:08 | 1st = 7 Sneakin Round 2nd = 8 Razor Rose 3rd = 1 Winsome Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Freeway Tempo | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 22:04 | 1st = 7 Freeway Tempo 2nd = 6 Rock This City 3rd = 5 Be A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Electro Bale | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Electro Bale 2nd = 6 Mega Torque 3rd = 3 Aston Lydia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Kingsbrae Sassy | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 21:56 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Sassy 2nd = 6 Gold Steel 3rd = 5 Stone Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Keroma Storm | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Keroma Storm 2nd = 8 Mohini 3rd = 7 Mystagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 12 Wynberg Terror | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 21:47 | 1st = 12 Wynberg Terror 2nd = 2 Tyler Diamond 3rd = 3 Gallileo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Are Ate | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 21:44 | 1st = 8 Are Ate 2nd = 6 Benedict Geoff 3rd = 5 Sindaryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Here to Party | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 21:41 | 1st = 5 Here to Party 2nd = 6 Houdini Blue 3rd = 3 Boom Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Why Not Jojo | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Why Not Jojo 2nd = 6 Sir Pendelbury 3rd = 1 Marciarno Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Porky Teller | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Porky Teller 2nd = 1 Thoracic 3rd = 5 Poppys Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Catch A Ruby | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Catch A Ruby 2nd = 6 Sheila Blige 3rd = 4 Samantha Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Amy Parker | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Amy Parker 2nd = 1 Bobby Blanco 3rd = 4 Remember Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Yogi Blue | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 21:25 | 1st = 5 Yogi Blue 2nd = 6 Poised To Pounce 3rd = 2 Post Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Golden Typhoon | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 21:22 | 1st = 6 Golden Typhoon 2nd = 1 Freeway Empress 3rd = 4 Euro Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Hells Kitchen | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 21:17 | 1st = 10 Hells Kitchen 2nd = 2 Importer Exporter 3rd = 4 Boo Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Peregrin Stealth | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 21:14 | 1st = 8 Peregrin Stealth 2nd = 3 Tankster 3rd = 2 Andiamo Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Lara Saint | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 21:11 | 1st = 8 Lara Saint 2nd = 2 Forex Summer 3rd = 4 Pay Da Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Miss Sueko | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 21:08 | 1st = 4 Miss Sueko 2nd = 7 Fab Surfy 3rd = 8 Diesel Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Embellish | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Embellish 2nd = 6 Deborah Rose 3rd = 3 Knights Templar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Born To Rocknroll | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Born To Rocknroll 2nd = 3 Soho Tribeca 3rd = 4 Professor Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Sash | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Sash 2nd = 5 Peebos Will 3rd = 3 Bar Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Penelopes Cruzn | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Penelopes Cruzn 2nd = 2 Black Driftwood 3rd = 1 Cosmic Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 General Cloud | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 20:52 | 1st = 5 General Cloud 2nd = 1 Kulu Cha Ching 3rd = 3 Inspector Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Lombo Air Express | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Lombo Air Express 2nd = 2 Major Reactor 3rd = 3 Noble Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Big Time Sprite | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 20:44 | 1st = 6 Big Time Sprite 2nd = 3 Desert Spike 3rd = 8 Mya Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Cosmic Freeze | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 20:41 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Freeze 2nd = 5 Vapour Flight 3rd = 4 Hank Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 West On Lassie | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 West On Lassie 2nd = 5 Megabass 3rd = 6 Esaba Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Bubbas Silvia | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 20:35 | 1st = 5 Bubbas Silvia 2nd = 8 Dashing Dave 3rd = 1 Amaroo Crack It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Whirily School | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Whirily School 2nd = 4 Soho Madeleine 3rd = 3 Platinum Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Ilika | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Ilika 2nd = 1 Metro Man 3rd = 3 Blue Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Sutro Shiraz | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Sutro Shiraz 2nd = 4 Fancy Mick 3rd = 5 Debby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Full Blown | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Full Blown 2nd = 3 Wheres Blocker 3rd = 1 Rebel Dictator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Zacharia | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 20:17 | 1st = 9 Zacharia 2nd = 10 Live Life Fast 3rd = 12 Raffaello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Shae Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 20:14 | 1st = 4 Shae Monelli 2nd = 2 Parisian King 3rd = 7 Shelly Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Kenyatta | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 20:11 | 1st = 2 Kenyatta 2nd = 5 Billos Pick 3rd = 4 Pappa Gallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Hows It Rude | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 20:08 | 1st = 7 Hows It Rude 2nd = 4 Swift Phantom 3rd = 3 Buenos Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Thunder Keroma | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Thunder Keroma 2nd = 5 Wild Sprite 3rd = 3 Bent Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Hot Shot Woman | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Hot Shot Woman 2nd = 7 Three Squared 3rd = 1 Flowers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Eunice Lillian | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Eunice Lillian 2nd = 3 Imposing Sind 3rd = 7 Fredrik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Kalden Tsunami | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Kalden Tsunami 2nd = 4 Wagtail Jewel 3rd = 8 Katie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Audacious Sprite | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 19:52 | 1st = 7 Audacious Sprite 2nd = 8 Coalville Tiger 3rd = 1 Text Me Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 James Hercules | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 19:47 | 1st = 8 James Hercules 2nd = 6 Hez The Artisan 3rd = 9 Compact Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Youi | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 19:44 | 1st = 6 Youi 2nd = 2 Stark Warning 3rd = 8 Pops Pest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Gunnadoo Chief | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 19:41 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo Chief 2nd = 3 Your Shout Punk 3rd = 6 Merry Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Zipping Bubba | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 19:38 | 1st = 4 Zipping Bubba 2nd = 3 Octavian 3rd = 1 Kicka Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Zipping Link | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 19:35 | 1st = 8 Zipping Link 2nd = 2 Zipping Jock 3rd = 5 Fury Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Hedge Your Bet | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Hedge Your Bet 2nd = 8 Truscott Law 3rd = 3 Last Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Stonebrook | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Stonebrook 2nd = 1 Jebrynah Alley 3rd = 8 Elusive Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Big Gee Eye | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Big Gee Eye 2nd = 7 Temple King 3rd = 8 Kanga Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 7 Kraken Conan | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 19:22 | 1st = 7 Kraken Conan 2nd = 4 Underbelly Angel 3rd = 2 Sheza Black Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Commander Chapel | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 19:17 | 1st = 5 Commander Chapel 2nd = 4 Mossdale Flynn 3rd = 2 Howspoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Cool Reality | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 19:14 | 1st = 5 Cool Reality 2nd = 6 Tonis Quite 3rd = 4 Velocity Ono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Texas Tommy | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 19:11 | 1st = 3 Texas Tommy 2nd = 5 My Miss Polly 3rd = 7 My Birthday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Salyn Sal | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 19:08 | 1st = 4 Salyn Sal 2nd = 2 Charlie Sprite 3rd = 1 Genalaky Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Smithstars Lexus | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 19:03 | 1st = 7 Smithstars Lexus 2nd = 6 Emiliana 3rd = 1 Herehecomes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Bluish | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 19:01 | 1st = 5 Bluish 2nd = 6 Irinka Bon 3rd = 4 Wagon Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Gee Boy | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Gee Boy 2nd = 2 Railway Conder 3rd = 6 Dura Mater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Draper Bale | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 18:52 | 1st = 8 Draper Bale 2nd = 2 Jellybean Jess 3rd = 1 Roll em Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Senor Socks | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 18:49 | 1st = 3 Senor Socks 2nd = 5 Shes Too Hot 3rd = 2 Bloo Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 El Surrao | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 18:46 | 1st = 8 El Surrao 2nd = 5 Lion Rebel 3rd = 1 Locomotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Feisty Fie | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 18:43 | 1st = 1 Feisty Fie 2nd = 6 Tranquil Lucy 3rd = 8 Felix Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Add em Up | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Add em Up 2nd = 3 Aston Odious 3rd = 7 Smokester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Mystical Quest | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 18:35 | 1st = 5 Mystical Quest 2nd = 11 Pushinupdaisies 3rd = 2 Nymeria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Rustys Image | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 18:32 | 1st = 4 Rustys Image 2nd = 9 Get Involved 3rd = 3 Western Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Valoshore | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 18:29 | 1st = 8 Valoshore 2nd = 7 Lord Regnar 3rd = 1 Baby Blitzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 George Mist | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 18:21 | 1st = 7 George Mist 2nd = 8 Crymelon Pink 3rd = 2 Velo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Vicki Rose Hi | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 18:13 | 1st = 3 Vicki Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Super Luigi 3rd = 6 Flash Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Fizzy Bale | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 18:09 | 1st = 7 Fizzy Bale 2nd = 4 Cruisy Limelight 3rd = 5 Roxys A Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Sisco Wake | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 18:05 | 1st = 6 Sisco Wake 2nd = 1 Eye Smith 3rd = 5 Ressler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Glenferrie Baby | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 18:00 | 1st = 9 Glenferrie Baby 2nd = 2 Illawong Bella 3rd = 7 That Chill Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 October Spring | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 17:57 | 1st = 9 October Spring 2nd = 1 Magic Kitchen 3rd = 8 Pearls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Uncle Benjamin | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 17:52 | 1st = 5 Uncle Benjamin 2nd = 11 Karloo Kix 3rd = 1 Sicilian Slumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Cosmic Goldie | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 17:49 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Goldie 2nd = 7 Miracle Maggie 3rd = 1 Katcrisalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 All Over | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 17:46 | 1st = 1 All Over 2nd = 6 Come At Me 3rd = 3 Scunitza Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Megs Ferrari | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 17:37 | 1st = 4 Megs Ferrari 2nd = 3 Fellas R Trouble 3rd = 8 Quick Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Not The One | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 17:34 | 1st = 9 Not The One 2nd = 1 Rocky Be Good 3rd = 6 Global Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Eyes Adorable | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 17:30 | 1st = 1 Eyes Adorable 2nd = 4 Morning Cruise 3rd = 3 Bush Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Empty Envelope | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Empty Envelope 2nd = 3 Nonno Stride 3rd = 8 Major Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Bells Are Ringin | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 17:22 | 1st = 2 Bells Are Ringin 2nd = 3 Jasmine Lilly 3rd = 4 Lord Kitchener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Maywyns Ying | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 17:18 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Ying 2nd = 3 Bralyn Charlie 3rd = 8 My Black Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Ill Rob Ya | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 17:15 | 1st = 7 Ill Rob Ya 2nd = 6 Victory Cruise 3rd = 5 Cruisen Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Desert Destiny | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 17:10 | 1st = 1 Desert Destiny 2nd = 8 Tamazoj 3rd = 6 Tothecoastandback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Rose Of Tuscany | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 17:07 | 1st = 3 Rose Of Tuscany 2nd = 8 Mr Snackman 3rd = 5 Zelemar Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Bonus Spin | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 16:57 | 1st = 8 Bonus Spin 2nd = 6 Ali Mendes 3rd = 3 Fashion Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Lehman Benz | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 16:54 | 1st = 1 Lehman Benz 2nd = 2 Spring Beauty 3rd = 9 Our Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 11 Checkout Me Travla | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 16:50 | 1st = 11 Checkout Me Travla 2nd = 1 Shalama 3rd = 2 Danewin Winning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Jeremey Rent | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 16:48 | 1st = 7 Jeremey Rent 2nd = 5 Silver Rockstar 3rd = 1 Alderley Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Clarkey | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 16:45 | 1st = 9 Clarkey 2nd = 2 Gotta Go Artelect 3rd = 4 Its Bettor Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Valletta Chief | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 16:42 | 1st = 1 Valletta Chief 2nd = 6 Lektra Goose 3rd = 3 Stylish Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Bare Knuckle | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 16:38 | 1st = 1 Bare Knuckle 2nd = 3 Miller Street 3rd = 2 Delightful Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Fire Along | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 16:35 | 1st = 3 Fire Along 2nd = 7 Last Seine 3rd = 10 Rocking Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Iona Boom Boom | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 16:32 | 1st = 2 Iona Boom Boom 2nd = 1 Cosmic Hanify 3rd = 3 Moonlight Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Inigo | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 16:30 | 1st = 6 Inigo 2nd = 1 Chasing Liberty 3rd = 5 Sir Ottavio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Rowdy Richard | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 16:27 | 1st = 8 Rowdy Richard 2nd = 3 Eaglehawk Beffa 3rd = 2 Transylvania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Our Ruby Banner | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 Our Ruby Banner 2nd = 4 Dunvegan Road 3rd = 2 Hey Your Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Spicy Attitude | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 Spicy Attitude 2nd = 1 Dragon Duk 3rd = 2 Tilly No Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 5 Get On The Grange | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 16:10 | 1st = 5 Get On The Grange 2nd = 13 Pirate Ben 3rd = 14 Malleable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Mick Rydian | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 16:08 | 1st = 3 Mick Rydian 2nd = 2 Good Odds Sammy 3rd = 8 Blossom Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Cankickatarget | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 16:05 | 1st = 4 Cankickatarget 2nd = 1 Bronze Ecstasy 3rd = 3 My Macs A Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Lektra Oscar | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 16:02 | 1st = 4 Lektra Oscar 2nd = 5 Shake em Up 3rd = 7 Sisco Gillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Royal Schilling | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 15:58 | 1st = 9 Royal Schilling 2nd = 4 Bizarre 3rd = 11 Powerossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Glenallon Ringo | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 15:55 | 1st = 9 Glenallon Ringo 2nd = 6 Leeroy Roller 3rd = 3 Spring Raymond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Ultimate Cash | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 15:52 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Cash 2nd = 8 Miss Utopia 3rd = 3 Maris Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Zarlu | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 15:50 | 1st = 2 Zarlu 2nd = 4 Bianexpress 3rd = 8 Solidus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Amanda Von | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 15:37 | 1st = 5 Amanda Von 2nd = 3 Champion Miss 3rd = 4 Elliesjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Liquid Club | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 15:34 | 1st = 7 Liquid Club 2nd = 2 Vail 3rd = 8 Klaus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 9 Feature | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 15:30 | 1st = 9 Feature 2nd = 10 From The Valley 3rd = 3 Blue Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Cairnlea Bill | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 15:28 | 1st = 2 Cairnlea Bill 2nd = 1 Oh Lele Suzi 3rd = 7 Sea Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Goulburn Guy | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 15:25 | 1st = 7 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 4 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 6 Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Levi | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 15:18 | 1st = 1 Levi 2nd = 11 Carbon Cut 3rd = 12 One For Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Irinka Grant | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 15:15 | 1st = 4 Irinka Grant 2nd = 3 Prince Baling 3rd = 6 Coulta Mayham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Lektra Tily | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Lektra Tily 2nd = 10 Mendacious Lad 3rd = 5 Shanae Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 The Boondock Saint | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 15:10 | 1st = 2 The Boondock Saint 2nd = 7 Equal Chance 3rd = 3 Tallage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Alaskan Passage | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 15:07 | 1st = 2 Alaskan Passage 2nd = 3 Locknane Eve 3rd = 1 Gun Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Provincial | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 14:57 | 1st = 6 Provincial 2nd = 1 Sams Cam 3rd = 5 Im Saint Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Shorty Banner | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 14:54 | 1st = 4 Shorty Banner 2nd = 5 Dry Your Eyes 3rd = 6 Stormy Benno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 2 Art Delago | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 14:50 | 1st = 2 Art Delago 2nd = 3 Fraajmahal 3rd = 5 Butterfly Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Millwood Chloe | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 14:45 | 1st = 9 Millwood Chloe 2nd = 5 Montenegro 3rd = 1 Dashers Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Little Turn | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 14:42 | 1st = 3 Little Turn 2nd = 8 Chicka Scott 3rd = 4 Loch Leven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Black Chevalier | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 14:38 | 1st = 4 Black Chevalier 2nd = 3 Macrobius 3rd = 6 Shoalhaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Mcray | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 14:35 | 1st = 1 Mcray 2nd = 6 Princely Bogan 3rd = 2 Gustow Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Lady Henrietta | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 14:30 | 1st = 5 Lady Henrietta 2nd = 7 Iza Star 3rd = 1 Leucura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Kiruna | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 14:27 | 1st = 8 Kiruna 2nd = 7 Sonic Reducer 3rd = 2 Arnhen Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Ballyronan | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 14:22 | 1st = 6 Ballyronan 2nd = 4 Idle Lea 3rd = 8 Cyclone Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Asa Vogue | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 14:19 | 1st = 1 Asa Vogue 2nd = 3 Scottish Thistle 3rd = 5 Dyna Inca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 9 Mosgiel Ruby | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 14:15 | 1st = 9 Mosgiel Ruby 2nd = 5 Portatorio 3rd = 2 Saaher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Samuel Thomas | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 14:10 | 1st = 8 Samuel Thomas 2nd = 5 Only One Slim 3rd = 6 Navarda Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Millys Legacy | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Millys Legacy 2nd = 2 Locknane Bill 3rd = 8 Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Gods Tilla | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 14:03 | 1st = 6 Gods Tilla 2nd = 9 Indian Force 3rd = 1 Celestial Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Night Rhythm | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 14:00 | 1st = 3 Night Rhythm 2nd = 5 Altica 3rd = 4 Boogiwoogie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Rhomlo | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 13:55 | 1st = 1 Rhomlo 2nd = 4 Talico 3rd = 10 Snasybird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 4 Impersonator | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 13:54 | 1st = 4 Impersonator 2nd = 7 Lots Of Beersies 3rd = 8 No Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Howzat Patsy | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 13:52 | 1st = 4 Howzat Patsy 2nd = 7 Winklee Hawk 3rd = 2 Mavista Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Merrywood Ruby | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 13:47 | 1st = 3 Merrywood Ruby 2nd = 6 Express Pass 3rd = 2 Taurisi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Mulberry Brook | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 13:46 | 1st = 1 Mulberry Brook 2nd = 8 Homebush Gru 3rd = 3 Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Oz Striker | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 13:44 | 1st = 7 Oz Striker 2nd = 1 Bumptious 3rd = 4 Spring Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 5 Another Ginger | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 13:40 | 1st = 5 Another Ginger 2nd = 6 Onemoreamore 3rd = 3 Fox Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 4 Roadworks | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 13:36 | 1st = 4 Roadworks 2nd = 1 Costing Money 3rd = 8 Smoking Marley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Sharons Millicent | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 13:35 | 1st = 6 Sharons Millicent 2nd = 7 Nickelson 3rd = 3 Sodeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Chandalar | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 13:32 | 1st = 2 Chandalar 2nd = 8 Kinloch Angel 3rd = 7 Locknane Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Miss Idyllic | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 13:28 | 1st = 10 Miss Idyllic 2nd = 3 Kalidaz 3rd = 12 Vanilla Ice Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Pagani | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 13:26 | 1st = 3 Pagani 2nd = 4 Blazing Hot 3rd = 1 Human Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Sophie Tyson | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 13:25 | 1st = 5 Sophie Tyson 2nd = 7 Ellas Image 3rd = 3 Crisis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Class Clown | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 13:20 | 1st = 2 Class Clown 2nd = 4 Szyslak 3rd = 10 Dream On Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Homebush Rocky | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 13:18 | 1st = 2 Homebush Rocky 2nd = 3 Puma Pants 3rd = 4 Wunzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Arpee Mcmurphy | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 13:17 | 1st = 3 Arpee Mcmurphy 2nd = 8 Fabulous Gem 3rd = 6 Hello Birdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Val Gardena | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 13:12 | 1st = 2 Val Gardena 2nd = 8 Chalcis 3rd = 6 Lenient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Zipping Jacob | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 13:10 | 1st = 1 Zipping Jacob 2nd = 5 Mr November 3rd = 4 Sacajawea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Elite Heritage | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 13:09 | 1st = 3 Elite Heritage 2nd = 1 Footrot Fantasia 3rd = 10 Vegas Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 7 Me No Marsh Potato | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 13:05 | 1st = 7 Me No Marsh Potato 2nd = 3 Mathews Honour 3rd = 9 Tartufo Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Expect Delay | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 13:01 | 1st = 6 Expect Delay 2nd = 4 Homebush Errol 3rd = 5 Country Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Meteor Impact | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 12:57 | 1st = 4 Meteor Impact 2nd = 3 Obsolete 3rd = 1 Stylish Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 The States | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 12:53 | 1st = 7 The States 2nd = 3 Irish Saturday 3rd = 2 Etymology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Goldstar Po | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 12:51 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Po 2nd = 4 Jinja Jaffa 3rd = 7 Opawa Kuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Springvale Tilka | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 12:50 | 1st = 4 Springvale Tilka 2nd = 2 Kiaro Dream 3rd = 5 Footrot Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 12 Katys Revenge | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 12:45 | 1st = 12 Katys Revenge 2nd = 1 Attainment 3rd = 10 Drunk On A Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Southern Lights | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 12:38 | 1st = 2 Southern Lights 2nd = 3 Definer 3rd = 6 Tatum Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Banker Bale | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 12:34 | 1st = 7 Banker Bale 2nd = 5 Honey Girl 3rd = 4 Kirralee Sybil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 2 Alaskan Wolf | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 12:30 | 1st = 2 Alaskan Wolf 2nd = 7 No Mon No Fun 3rd = 4 Leggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Car Bootle | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 12:27 | 1st = 5 Car Bootle 2nd = 3 Opawa Rocket 3rd = 2 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Rivers Gift | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 12:23 | 1st = 5 Rivers Gift 2nd = 3 Cavitation 3rd = 7 Western Wow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Bound To Erupt | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 12:17 | 1st = 6 Bound To Erupt 2nd = 9 Thrilling Marty 3rd = 5 Another Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Kirkham Jack | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 12:09 | 1st = 1 Kirkham Jack 2nd = 5 Know Scholar 3rd = 2 Infernal Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Glenn Is Goodesy | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 11:59 | 1st = 3 Glenn Is Goodesy 2nd = 1 Deborah Bay 3rd = 7 Born To Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Must Desire | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 11:48 | 1st = 1 Must Desire 2nd = 4 Go Tommo 3rd = 8 Hooray For Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Abrasador | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 11:40 | 1st = 6 Abrasador 2nd = 8 All About Echo 3rd = 7 Filante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Uno Brent | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 11:29 | 1st = 4 Uno Brent 2nd = 1 Opawa Grunter 3rd = 2 Idol Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Dirk The Jerk | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 11:20 | 1st = 5 Dirk The Jerk 2nd = 1 Sally 3rd = 6 Glory Hog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Shakayla Rose | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 11:09 | 1st = 6 Shakayla Rose 2nd = 2 Sheza Gamble 3rd = 1 Hat Trick Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Wally Baxter | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 11:00 | 1st = 4 Wally Baxter 2nd = 2 Another Russ 3rd = 9 Cloudy Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Opawa Amber | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 10:49 | 1st = 5 Opawa Amber 2nd = 1 Know Answer 3rd = 2 Benjamin Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Moon And Sea | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 10:40 | 1st = 1 Moon And Sea 2nd = 8 Tulip Muncher 3rd = 4 Stenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Struggle Is Real | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 10:29 | 1st = 2 Struggle Is Real 2nd = 1 Bella Grace 3rd = 4 Not So Cute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Tick | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 10:20 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Tick 2nd = 8 Minimal 3rd = 6 No Tinkerbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Botany Zenvo | ||
Tue Aug 11 2015 10:10 | 1st = 5 Botany Zenvo 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Dozer 3rd = 6 Vito Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Showtime Mystery | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 23:52 | 1st = 4 Showtime Mystery 2nd = 3 Grey Gold 3rd = 6 Bold Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Romeos Comet | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 23:32 | 1st = 1 Romeos Comet 2nd = 6 Fun Boss 3rd = 2 Noaki Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 8 Responder | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 23:10 | 1st = 8 Responder 2nd = 10 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 2 Sir Tosti Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Pandoras Sin | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 23:07 | 1st = 2 Pandoras Sin 2nd = 5 Club Shiraz 3rd = 1 Tick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Whats Chewing | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 22:58 | 1st = 5 Whats Chewing 2nd = 1 Mepunga Rosie 3rd = 7 College Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Wheres Jonny | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 22:50 | 1st = 2 Wheres Jonny 2nd = 4 Plum Island 3rd = 9 Oliver Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 All Strung Out | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 22:47 | 1st = 1 All Strung Out 2nd = 4 Thunder Rama 3rd = 8 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Black Illusion | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 22:43 | 1st = 5 Black Illusion 2nd = 3 Benta Bale 3rd = 6 Emrys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 Eastwood Crystal | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 22:38 | 1st = 7 Eastwood Crystal 2nd = 11 Forever Remembered 3rd = 2 Isabella Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Zipping Echo | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 22:35 | 1st = 1 Zipping Echo 2nd = 3 Lika Storm 3rd = 8 Time No Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Party Hunter | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 22:31 | 1st = 5 Party Hunter 2nd = 7 Houdini Monelli 3rd = 6 Go Jetta Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Divas Shadow | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 22:27 | 1st = 3 Divas Shadow 2nd = 2 Ebert Bale 3rd = 1 Spring Gambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Cosmic Socks | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 22:24 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Socks 2nd = 2 Rocket To Glory 3rd = 5 Trey Dish Licka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Lovelist | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Lovelist 2nd = 1 Linvel Ann 3rd = 4 Whats Emma Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Bottle Of Magic | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 22:17 | 1st = 8 Bottle Of Magic 2nd = 3 Private Road 3rd = 1 Rhino Clair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Mister Chow | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 22:15 | 1st = 2 Mister Chow 2nd = 1 Lachie Maguire 3rd = 10 Mabrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Wired For Speed | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 22:13 | 1st = 2 Wired For Speed 2nd = 3 Silver Pierre 3rd = 4 Helmutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Global Deejay | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 22:10 | 1st = 7 Global Deejay 2nd = 4 Ark Up 3rd = 3 Shyan Yahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 12 When Im Fifty | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 22:08 | 1st = 12 When Im Fifty 2nd = 3 Imincharge 3rd = 1 Nitro Norrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Margins | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Margins 2nd = 2 Diego Bale 3rd = 6 Shared Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Death Cloud | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 22:02 | 1st = 5 Death Cloud 2nd = 3 Mavriki Pano 3rd = 7 Track Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Aldebaran Stiltz | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Stiltz 2nd = 4 Lord Deville 3rd = 1 Uncertain Temper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Bessy Boo | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:57 | 1st = 4 Bessy Boo 2nd = 3 Dear Darcey 3rd = 6 Knight Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:56 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 6 Just Wantano 3rd = 8 Rockfromcork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 4 Edge Hill | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Edge Hill 2nd = 5 Go Ahead Makemyday 3rd = 3 Idle Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 10 Dawn To Pass | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:50 | 1st = 10 Dawn To Pass 2nd = 1 Fire Woman 3rd = 4 Truly Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Spring Entry | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:46 | 1st = 6 Spring Entry 2nd = 1 Lotus Blossom 3rd = 3 Earned Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Caesars Folly | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:45 | 1st = 9 Caesars Folly 2nd = 6 Bettor Draw 3rd = 5 For A Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Dyna Double One | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Dyna Double One 2nd = 6 Amaro Bale 3rd = 8 Alpha Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Playmaster | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:39 | 1st = 3 Playmaster 2nd = 4 Serena Nimbus 3rd = 1 Charming Dani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 All The Torque | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:37 | 1st = 4 All The Torque 2nd = 8 Nicnak Paddy Wak 3rd = 12 Lombo Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Laugh With Mary | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:35 | 1st = 7 Laugh With Mary 2nd = 8 Lithgow Panther 3rd = 6 Irinka Lylea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Always Treasure | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Always Treasure 2nd = 2 Theytellme 3rd = 5 Ballan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Sitar Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:28 | 1st = 4 Sitar Monelli 2nd = 5 Mullenax 3rd = 1 Coconut Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Joekenn | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:26 | 1st = 6 Joekenn 2nd = 2 No Renege 3rd = 7 Pocketfullofcash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Solo Miss | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:24 | 1st = 3 Solo Miss 2nd = 6 Magic Kitchen 3rd = 8 Alarm Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 4 Macworthy | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:24 | 1st = 4 Macworthy 2nd = 6 Regal Point 3rd = 7 No Ah Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Master Tron | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:22 | 1st = 5 Master Tron 2nd = 3 Bowl em Out 3rd = 8 Repayments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Chevals Clivesdale | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:17 | 1st = 6 Chevals Clivesdale 2nd = 3 Shannonsablast 3rd = 5 Majestic Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Funky Punk | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:16 | 1st = 3 Funky Punk 2nd = 5 Seresin 3rd = 6 Lady Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Chilli Sierra | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Chilli Sierra 2nd = 6 Shady Rhino 3rd = 3 Kurmond Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Holy Grail | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:10 | 1st = 11 Holy Grail 2nd = 4 Gunner Bromac 3rd = 2 Helushka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 7 Pookies Grin | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:07 | 1st = 7 Pookies Grin 2nd = 12 When In Doubt 3rd = 8 Uni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Explosive Gas | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Explosive Gas 2nd = 2 West On Maggie 3rd = 6 West On Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Cheeky Freyer | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:01 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Freyer 2nd = 3 Crankshaft 3rd = 7 Ultra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Real Knucky | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Real Knucky 2nd = 5 Admiral Joy 3rd = 1 Bettor Biaggi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Hogganaught | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Hogganaught 2nd = 8 Edge Of Eden 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Official Art | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:57 | 1st = 4 Official Art 2nd = 11 The Big Show 3rd = 9 Regal Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Black Lagoon | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:54 | 1st = 1 Black Lagoon 2nd = 10 Linden Hope 3rd = 3 Buenos Aires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Express Pass | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:53 | 1st = 4 Express Pass 2nd = 7 Allnight Story 3rd = 5 Master Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Magic Spring | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:50 | 1st = 4 Magic Spring 2nd = 7 Johnny Magic 3rd = 1 Twist Me Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Inside Pass | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:42 | 1st = 2 Inside Pass 2nd = 1 Elusive Fusion 3rd = 5 Captain Ces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 More Advice | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 More Advice 2nd = 8 Mister Eye Bolt 3rd = 9 Never Know Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Evers Bale | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:38 | 1st = 3 Evers Bale 2nd = 5 Zipping Chubbz 3rd = 8 Berzerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Brookies Jet | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:37 | 1st = 4 Brookies Jet 2nd = 10 Delete And Deny 3rd = 8 Charlie El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Bellas Jet | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:33 | 1st = 3 Bellas Jet 2nd = 1 Sheila Blige 3rd = 7 Cullen Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Lord Orion | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 Lord Orion 2nd = 7 Mrs Right 3rd = 8 Qualia To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Marksfield | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Marksfield 2nd = 5 Polly Parrot 3rd = 6 Conmigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Ryley Sams | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Ryley Sams 2nd = 8 Smart Missile 3rd = 2 Paddys Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Blurred Lines | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Blurred Lines 2nd = 1 Jax Navaro 3rd = 10 Smiling Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Bullet Express | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:25 | 1st = 2 Bullet Express 2nd = 5 Devils Dance 3rd = 7 Harvest Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Get Involved | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Get Involved 2nd = 3 Genalaky Red 3rd = 7 Arabian Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Sport Report | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Sport Report 2nd = 1 Chloes Cloud 3rd = 2 Five Star Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Fernando Bale | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:17 | 1st = 4 Fernando Bale 2nd = 1 Lektra Hombre 3rd = 7 Midnight Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Digger Magic | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Digger Magic 2nd = 1 Swan Black 3rd = 5 Spring Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Fight For Glory | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:12 | 1st = 9 Fight For Glory 2nd = 10 Morton Plains 3rd = 12 Ameretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Shady Ace | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Shady Ace 2nd = 1 Nightwatchman 3rd = 3 Funny Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Earl Harbour | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:09 | 1st = 4 Earl Harbour 2nd = 5 Heez Speedy Gonzalez 3rd = 7 Don Guerrero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Domestic Girl | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:07 | 1st = 6 Domestic Girl 2nd = 1 Zulu Retreat 3rd = 4 Invictus Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Maudie Mombassa | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:05 | 1st = 6 Maudie Mombassa 2nd = 10 Kylie Armbro 3rd = 9 Grinning Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Temnick | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:04 | 1st = 2 Temnick 2nd = 1 Focus Me 3rd = 8 Obsidian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Deejay Fred | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:01 | 1st = 8 Deejay Fred 2nd = 5 Keyto Jewel 3rd = 7 Darted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Uetliberg | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 20:00 | 1st = 8 Uetliberg 2nd = 4 Opia 3rd = 9 Waikare Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Ivy Bale | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Ivy Bale 2nd = 4 Secret Spell 3rd = 1 Lektra Concord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:55 | 2nd = 1 Will To Rule 3rd = 10 Ranis Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 12 Late Payment | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:55 | 1st = 12 Late Payment 2nd = 1 Will To Rule 3rd = 10 Ranis Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Significance | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:55 | 1st = 7 Significance 2nd = 3 The Storm Chief 3rd = 10 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Siptan | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:53 | 1st = 2 Siptan 2nd = 1 Major Grant 3rd = 7 Mista Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Pretty Bomb | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Pretty Bomb 2nd = 7 Revelling 3rd = 4 Sharon Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Pass The Magic | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:50 | 1st = 8 Pass The Magic 2nd = 6 Miss Nickels 3rd = 5 Miss Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:47 | 1st = 7 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 1 Billysoar 3rd = 4 Ray The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Mocha Latte | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:44 | 1st = 1 Mocha Latte 2nd = 7 Woodys Return 3rd = 3 Vilvanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Corey Odonohue | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:42 | 1st = 11 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 4 Major Sam 3rd = 10 Atom Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Pop the Cork | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Pop the Cork 2nd = 1 Sonic Dash 3rd = 7 Call Me Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Not Small | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:39 | 1st = 2 Not Small 2nd = 3 Archie Rich 3rd = 8 With Impunity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 9 Sashas Ash | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:36 | 1st = 9 Sashas Ash 2nd = 5 Driftway Thunder 3rd = 6 Fabulous Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Blackjack Shannon | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:35 | 1st = 5 Blackjack Shannon 2nd = 8 Oneatatime 3rd = 3 Balzana Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Monaco Icon | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:32 | 1st = 8 Monaco Icon 2nd = 3 Master Franklin 3rd = 7 Mr Make Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 11 No Tomorrow | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:30 | 1st = 11 No Tomorrow 2nd = 9 Lucky Vc 3rd = 10 Ya Messin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Avenging Gun | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Avenging Gun 2nd = 6 Outlaw Jack 3rd = 5 Lacindas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Our Mischievious Miss | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:27 | 1st = 3 Our Mischievious Miss 2nd = 1 Dougs Courage 3rd = 8 Nothing Else Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Barada | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Barada 2nd = 2 Bursting Flames 3rd = 3 Podium Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Milliondollar Wave | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:23 | 1st = 10 Milliondollar Wave 2nd = 7 What A Drive 3rd = 9 Rich Virgin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Collider Girl | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:22 | 1st = 5 Collider Girl 2nd = 4 Gorilla Eyes 3rd = 1 Elite Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Dazzling Halo | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Dazzling Halo 2nd = 4 Flying Lucky 3rd = 7 Dinas Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Lektra Outlaw | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Lektra Outlaw 2nd = 8 Elfen Bale 3rd = 3 Schumacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Captain Jess | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:15 | 1st = 2 Captain Jess 2nd = 3 Shezza Girl 3rd = 7 Cosmic Pluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Menin Gate | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:13 | 1st = 2 Menin Gate 2nd = 5 Spare Me Days 3rd = 11 My Kiwi Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Goody Two Shoes | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:11 | 1st = 2 Goody Two Shoes 2nd = 3 Spring Velox 3rd = 8 My Girl Swanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Somnio Denario | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:08 | 1st = 7 Somnio Denario 2nd = 9 Lucky Ned Pepper 3rd = 6 Nicks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 12 Master Jaxon | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:05 | 1st = 12 Master Jaxon 2nd = 7 Argyle Red 3rd = 11 Aussie Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Shout Out Loud | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Shout Out Loud 2nd = 1 Kid Maximus 3rd = 8 Southwood Denis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Velocity Amy | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:02 | 1st = 5 Velocity Amy 2nd = 9 Cool Credit 3rd = 1 Social Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Sahara Bedouin | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Sahara Bedouin 2nd = 3 Takachanceonharry 3rd = 5 African Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Weekend Wes | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 18:58 | 1st = 3 Weekend Wes 2nd = 8 Warthog 3rd = 1 Divers Freewilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Modern Ruler | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 18:55 | 1st = 3 Modern Ruler 2nd = 2 Blue Pointer 3rd = 5 Elrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Young Lionel | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 18:52 | 1st = 5 Young Lionel 2nd = 1 Akhedasset 3rd = 11 Zuccheros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Omega Senor | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 18:50 | 1st = 2 Omega Senor 2nd = 8 Compelling 3rd = 3 Hardaway Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Major Coup | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Major Coup 2nd = 12 Girl With Fire 3rd = 1 Cougar Oriely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Ruling Miss | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 18:43 | 1st = 8 Ruling Miss 2nd = 1 Fiercely Defiant 3rd = 7 Blackmore Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Godfrey Fong | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 18:41 | 1st = 7 Godfrey Fong 2nd = 8 Star Lomar 3rd = 1 Wallamba Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Our Expressive Art | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 18:38 | 1st = 6 Our Expressive Art 2nd = 5 Big Bang Penny 3rd = 10 Simply Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Egodan | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 18:33 | 1st = 7 Egodan 2nd = 2 Danman 3rd = 5 Feel The Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 7 Push To Pass | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 18:30 | 1st = 7 Push To Pass 2nd = 12 Justine Louise 3rd = 1 Desert Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Noosa Jet | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 18:28 | 1st = 7 Noosa Jet 2nd = 5 Blue Mccool 3rd = 8 Multi King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Popfromthebeach | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 18:25 | 1st = 4 Popfromthebeach 2nd = 6 Major Escape 3rd = 8 Jokers Tothe Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Johns Magic | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 18:23 | 1st = 8 Johns Magic 2nd = 3 Songar Degner 3rd = 7 Mr Paranoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Forever Gold | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 18:18 | 1st = 2 Forever Gold 2nd = 1 Sweet Molly Oshea 3rd = 5 Millwood Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Rock Magic | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 18:15 | 1st = 1 Rock Magic 2nd = 8 Rebel King 3rd = 6 Mad Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Staggerlicious | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 18:12 | 1st = 4 Staggerlicious 2nd = 7 Gear Box Jack 3rd = 2 Big Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 18:07 | 2nd = 3 Zorro Bromac 3rd = 1 Lerrad Maharg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Mister Hairy Maclary | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 18:07 | 1st = 4 Mister Hairy Maclary 2nd = 3 Zorro Bromac 3rd = 1 Lerrad Maharg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Street Fever | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 18:04 | 1st = 2 Street Fever 2nd = 7 Nandine Road 3rd = 5 Vainqueur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Merry Cam | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 Merry Cam 2nd = 8 Rambo Rock 3rd = 4 Mary Philomena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Aldebaran Deebee | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:59 | 1st = 7 Aldebaran Deebee 2nd = 1 Val Gardena 3rd = 3 Sheza Amason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 7 Wizards Point | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:55 | 1st = 7 Wizards Point 2nd = 5 Moment Of Design 3rd = 11 Billestrini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Ultimate Jack | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:53 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Jack 2nd = 4 Kaptain Tyne 3rd = 1 Rebel Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Devil Dodger | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:50 | 1st = 4 Devil Dodger 2nd = 9 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 6 Machtavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 1 Lightinthenite | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:46 | 1st = 1 Lightinthenite 2nd = 12 Design For Life 3rd = 3 Bolton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Aeroplane Becky | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:44 | 1st = 6 Aeroplane Becky 2nd = 1 Batista Blue 3rd = 8 Night Mona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Nureyev | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:41 | 1st = 10 Nureyev 2nd = 11 Epaulette 3rd = 13 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Bayella | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Bayella 2nd = 4 Futurism 3rd = 7 Danish Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Adamant | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:35 | 1st = 1 Adamant 2nd = 8 Hydra 3rd = 6 Segatashya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Mickey Mcrooney | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:32 | 1st = 1 Mickey Mcrooney 2nd = 5 Novappeal 3rd = 7 Sambuca Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 River Georgia | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:28 | 1st = 6 River Georgia 2nd = 2 Scenic Road 3rd = 5 Try N Catch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Sheza Duck | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:26 | 1st = 4 Sheza Duck 2nd = 1 Limited Again 3rd = 10 Princess Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Irish Player | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:23 | 1st = 9 Irish Player 2nd = 6 Travelnfast 3rd = 8 Art Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 6 Black Queen | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:19 | 1st = 6 Black Queen 2nd = 2 Marcamjo 3rd = 3 Hurricane Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Simply Vivacious | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:17 | 1st = 3 Simply Vivacious 2nd = 1 Winnellie 3rd = 8 Paint A Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 The Empires Sister | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:14 | 1st = 6 The Empires Sister 2nd = 10 Ocean Diva 3rd = 9 Pachacuti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 11 Slew Left | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:10 | 1st = 11 Slew Left 2nd = 8 Moore Alpha 3rd = 1 Purrfect Cocktail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Sookie Lala | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:08 | 1st = 7 Sookie Lala 2nd = 6 Silver Cross 3rd = 4 Wagon Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Hugh Hefner | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:05 | 1st = 4 Hugh Hefner 2nd = 6 Jivin Cullen 3rd = 9 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Calabria Joe | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:02 | 1st = 2 Calabria Joe 2nd = 6 Bourne Supremacy 3rd = 7 Star Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:00 | 2nd = 1 Dynamite Dixie 3rd = 5 Cheque Her Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Flash Gun | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 17:00 | 1st = 7 Flash Gun 2nd = 1 Dynamite Dixie 3rd = 5 Cheque Her Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Heza Panamach | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 16:57 | 1st = 7 Heza Panamach 2nd = 10 Motu Miss Lilli 3rd = 2 Im A Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 13 Daydream Charlie | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 16:53 | 1st = 13 Daydream Charlie 2nd = 9 Saturday Affair 3rd = 4 On a Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Zipping Spike | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 16:51 | 1st = 5 Zipping Spike 2nd = 6 Franky Singman 3rd = 1 Viper Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Bush Caviar | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 16:49 | 1st = 4 Bush Caviar 2nd = 8 Foretoken 3rd = 5 Performia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 8 De Little Engine | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 16:45 | 1st = 8 De Little Engine 2nd = 14 Timikar 3rd = 4 Cadillac Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 5 Flying Solo | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 16:41 | 1st = 5 Flying Solo 2nd = 6 Lookatim Go 3rd = 1 Metallurgical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 13 Sambuca Shot | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 16:37 | 1st = 13 Sambuca Shot 2nd = 22 Abohar 3rd = 10 Golden Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Cruziero | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 16:33 | 1st = 1 Cruziero 2nd = 2 Wicked Tycoon 3rd = 5 Curfew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 4 Darciwood | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 16:30 | 1st = 4 Darciwood 2nd = 3 Wonderbolt 3rd = 9 Il Mio Destino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Point | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 16:26 | 1st = 1 Point 2nd = 4 Godzone Girl 3rd = 2 Real Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Top Show | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 16:22 | 1st = 4 Top Show 2nd = 6 Mr Mankini 3rd = 5 Cadenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Daytona Grey | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 16:18 | 1st = 4 Daytona Grey 2nd = 2 Justify That 3rd = 9 Kings Pardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 3 Pincer Strike | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 Pincer Strike 2nd = 6 Royal Flush 3rd = 2 Merry Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 9 Play Master | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 16:10 | 1st = 9 Play Master 2nd = 7 Lonrockstar 3rd = 3 Hard Romp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 5 Shamfrancisco | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 16:06 | 1st = 5 Shamfrancisco 2nd = 8 Star Of Bardell 3rd = 2 Military Shrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Cum Dividend | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 16:02 | 1st = 6 Cum Dividend 2nd = 1 Riva De Lago 3rd = 8 Steel Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 1 Drumfire | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 15:58 | 1st = 1 Drumfire 2nd = 9 Freo Storm 3rd = 3 Western Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Aurumcert | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 15:54 | 1st = 1 Aurumcert 2nd = 9 Hes Commanding 3rd = 5 Tudor Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 5 Astronomos | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 15:50 | 1st = 5 Astronomos 2nd = 10 Dure 3rd = 7 Campania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Whatawaltz | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 15:46 | 1st = 8 Whatawaltz 2nd = 2 Betterthanyouthink 3rd = 1 Tribal Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 10 Woodsville | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 15:42 | 1st = 10 Woodsville 2nd = 6 Settlers Creek 3rd = 1 Ultimate Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Brimming | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 15:38 | 1st = 8 Brimming 2nd = 10 Most Husbands 3rd = 2 Gingerboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Triple Hero | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 15:34 | 1st = 8 Triple Hero 2nd = 2 Shaftesbury 3rd = 3 Percules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 1 Amovatio | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 15:30 | 1st = 1 Amovatio 2nd = 3 Mr Utopia 3rd = 9 Coronation Shallan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 2 Im Away | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 15:26 | 1st = 2 Im Away 2nd = 3 Mr Mile 3rd = 5 Thats Ridiculous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 15 Lordag | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 15:22 | 1st = 15 Lordag 2nd = 12 Traceys Angel 3rd = 6 Budget Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 7 Masahiko | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 15:18 | 1st = 7 Masahiko 2nd = 3 Galaxon 3rd = 4 Galinba Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Its A Pipedream | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 15:14 | 1st = 3 Its A Pipedream 2nd = 6 Tellem Jack 3rd = 4 Kris Kringle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 8 Idance | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 15:10 | 1st = 8 Idance 2nd = 5 Lunar Rise 3rd = 3 Kristy Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 American Spirit | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 15:06 | 1st = 3 American Spirit 2nd = 2 Saint Hugo 3rd = 5 Regal Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Hazzabeel | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 15:02 | 1st = 4 Hazzabeel 2nd = 3 Grey Enigma 3rd = 8 Fitzrovia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 13 Get Pronto | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 14:58 | 1st = 13 Get Pronto 2nd = 15 Grancabrio 3rd = 4 Trueno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Dylans Rojo | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 14:54 | 1st = 1 Dylans Rojo 2nd = 8 Eventide 3rd = 9 Romantic Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 11 Manageress | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 14:50 | 1st = 11 Manageress 2nd = 1 Kansas Sunflower 3rd = 6 Penny To Sell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 9 Legal Tender | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 14:46 | 1st = 9 Legal Tender 2nd = 3 Rich Tycoon 3rd = 10 Southern Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Seeking More | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 14:42 | 1st = 2 Seeking More 2nd = 3 The Storeman 3rd = 4 Jopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 2 Slingsby | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 14:38 | 1st = 2 Slingsby 2nd = 3 Trojan Rhythm 3rd = 8 Trisasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 8 Opulent | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 14:36 | 1st = 8 Opulent 2nd = 3 Private Hero 3rd = 9 Overnightsensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 9 Boroughs | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 14:34 | 1st = 9 Boroughs 2nd = 3 Im Your Man 3rd = 6 Ribera Del Duero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 9 Way We Go | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 14:30 | 1st = 9 Way We Go 2nd = 7 Reigning Meteor 3rd = 11 Mommas Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Lucky News | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 14:26 | 1st = 7 Lucky News 2nd = 6 Doughty 3rd = 3 Rainbow Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Lord Conrad | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Lord Conrad 2nd = 9 Hidden Grace 3rd = 1 Diamond Tonique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 3 Bishopbriggs | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 14:18 | 1st = 3 Bishopbriggs 2nd = 1 Talk The Torque 3rd = 2 Yin Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Sir Laszlo | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 14:18 | 1st = 1 Sir Laszlo 2nd = 12 King Cadel 3rd = 11 Milkwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Ready And Flying | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 14:14 | 1st = 8 Ready And Flying 2nd = 7 Quarters Sister 3rd = 1 Indian Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 2 Raposo | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 14:10 | 1st = 2 Raposo 2nd = 12 Plan 3rd = 3 Liberty Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 9 Rush Indulgence | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 14:06 | 1st = 9 Rush Indulgence 2nd = 3 Macks Cutie 3rd = 2 Thats Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Dram Of Red | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 14:02 | 1st = 2 Dram Of Red 2nd = 8 Privlaka 3rd = 7 Most Important |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 8 Uncle Shayne | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 13:58 | 1st = 8 Uncle Shayne 2nd = 7 Loves The Show 3rd = 5 Smedley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Daschem Halo | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 13:54 | 1st = 4 Daschem Halo 2nd = 7 Bonsai Boy 3rd = 9 Shogun Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Skyline Blush | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 13:50 | 1st = 5 Skyline Blush 2nd = 3 Got You Double 3rd = 11 Montrer Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Court The Geisha | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 13:46 | 1st = 5 Court The Geisha 2nd = 2 Motion Granted 3rd = 14 Malpara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 9 Thing Of Nothing | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 13:42 | 1st = 9 Thing Of Nothing 2nd = 2 Rocket Commander 3rd = 6 Loqueteux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 3 Our Gazza | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 13:38 | 1st = 3 Our Gazza 2nd = 5 Keyora 3rd = 2 Joey Jonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Balboa Park | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 13:34 | 1st = 1 Balboa Park 2nd = 10 Miss Sydney 3rd = 9 Zaunkonig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 10 Falago | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 13:30 | 1st = 10 Falago 2nd = 7 Clairvaux 3rd = 12 Seattleite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 1 Changing Notes | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 13:26 | 1st = 1 Changing Notes 2nd = 5 Zarinas Gold 3rd = 4 Cloverdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Kaiser Franz | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 13:22 | 1st = 7 Kaiser Franz 2nd = 3 Walhaan 3rd = 5 Holly Holy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Sparkling Vixen | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 13:18 | 1st = 7 Sparkling Vixen 2nd = 1 Breathe Free 3rd = 3 Sand Of The Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 2 Finns Halo | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 13:18 | 1st = 2 Finns Halo 2nd = 11 Bill Breaker 3rd = 5 Aurora Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 6 Noelas Choice | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 13:15 | 1st = 6 Noelas Choice 2nd = 5 Im In The Money 3rd = 2 Orion Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Old Tex | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 13:11 | 1st = 7 Old Tex 2nd = 3 Fiery Heights 3rd = 8 Xylophone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 13 Jacksay | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 13:07 | 1st = 13 Jacksay 2nd = 1 One For One 3rd = 2 Burst Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 2 Mr Mor | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 13:03 | 1st = 2 Mr Mor 2nd = 10 The Oysterman 3rd = 7 Toms Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Able Deed | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 12:59 | 1st = 1 Able Deed 2nd = 3 Dependable 3rd = 12 Shawl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 3 Jessy Belle | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 12:55 | 1st = 3 Jessy Belle 2nd = 12 Niminypiminy 3rd = 10 Smokin Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 8 Helm | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 12:51 | 1st = 8 Helm 2nd = 9 Likeable Lucy 3rd = 6 Sainted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Headwater Country | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 12:47 | 1st = 6 Headwater Country 2nd = 11 Suit 3rd = 7 Flamboyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 6 Faraway Eyes | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 12:43 | 1st = 6 Faraway Eyes 2nd = 8 Britt Ekland 3rd = 7 Illuminati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Kimberley Star | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 12:40 | 1st = 3 Kimberley Star 2nd = 1 Intrepid Way 3rd = 7 Fulfilled Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 12 Audree | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 12:36 | 1st = 12 Audree 2nd = 1 Grey Not Black 3rd = 5 News Editor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 No Song No Supper | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 12:32 | 1st = 1 No Song No Supper 2nd = 6 Baklava Boy 3rd = 5 Zataglio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 8 Bel Sorriso | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 12:28 | 1st = 8 Bel Sorriso 2nd = 12 Zedeedudadeeko 3rd = 11 Reka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Fabrizio | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 12:24 | 1st = 2 Fabrizio 2nd = 5 Sunbury 3rd = 4 Low Places |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 6 Illustrious Lad | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 12:20 | 1st = 6 Illustrious Lad 2nd = 4 Sang Choi Bao 3rd = 3 Rough Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Satirical Lass | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 12:12 | 1st = 7 Satirical Lass 2nd = 1 Kalandula 3rd = 5 Lesleys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 7 Summers Day | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 12:08 | 1st = 7 Summers Day 2nd = 5 Fiamette 3rd = 6 Zafrenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Kenjorwood | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 12:05 | 1st = 1 Kenjorwood 2nd = 3 Pajaro 3rd = 2 Eigelstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Casinomac | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 12:00 | 1st = 2 Casinomac 2nd = 4 Lifes Like That 3rd = 7 Otoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Urban Explorer | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 11:55 | 1st = 1 Urban Explorer 2nd = 2 Dumosa 3rd = 4 Wai Not Proni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 3 Redeem | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 11:55 | 1st = 3 Redeem 2nd = 9 Sanjara 3rd = 5 Anotherchancetaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 5 Automatic Choice | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 11:50 | 1st = 5 Automatic Choice 2nd = 1 El Greco 3rd = 11 Flying Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Guest Card | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 11:46 | 1st = 6 Guest Card 2nd = 3 Fight For Glory 3rd = 4 From Pentridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 2 Rule The World | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 11:35 | 1st = 2 Rule The World 2nd = 6 De Niro 3rd = 1 Wawrinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 4 Bannockburn | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 11:20 | 1st = 4 Bannockburn 2nd = 1 Daiello 3rd = 5 Watch Your Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Kamehameha | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 11:15 | 1st = 1 Kamehameha 2nd = 4 I Got Trix 3rd = 7 Single Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 1 Amarula | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 11:02 | 1st = 1 Amarula 2nd = 2 Stradivarius 3rd = 6 Night Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 3 Wee Biskit | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 10:45 | 1st = 3 Wee Biskit 2nd = 4 Mahanadi 3rd = 6 Thatz David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 10 Rico | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 10:27 | 1st = 10 Rico 2nd = 4 Sacred Master 3rd = 2 Hes Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 9 Tallyho Twinkletoe | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 10:10 | 1st = 9 Tallyho Twinkletoe 2nd = 6 Jimmy Cat 3rd = 5 Goondiwindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 3 Moochi Me | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 9:52 | 1st = 3 Moochi Me 2nd = 5 Rich Billie Marsh 3rd = 1 So Wotif |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Trickster Lumik | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 0:32 | 1st = 8 Trickster Lumik 2nd = 5 Dim Delights 3rd = 7 Wicky Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Florin Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 0:12 | 1st = 8 Florin Monelli 2nd = 6 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 7 Huge Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Keepsgettingbettor | ||
Sat Jul 11 2015 0:00 | 1st = 6 Keepsgettingbettor 2nd = 1 Miami Art 3rd = 8 Majestical Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Volantis | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 23:47 | 1st = 3 Volantis 2nd = 7 Camels Pet 3rd = 2 Mighty Yunderup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 9 Courtneys Best | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 23:35 | 1st = 9 Courtneys Best 2nd = 6 Seger 3rd = 5 Maximum Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Jed Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 23:27 | 1st = 2 Jed Monelli 2nd = 1 Rita Gundi 3rd = 5 Songman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 10 Leftrightgoodnight | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 23:10 | 1st = 10 Leftrightgoodnight 2nd = 3 Tempest Cullen 3rd = 1 Swingin Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Duke Of Orc | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 23:07 | 1st = 2 Duke Of Orc 2nd = 8 Tamba Gundi 3rd = 7 Expect A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Golden | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 22:56 | 1st = 5 Golden 2nd = 1 Nifty Neveelk 3rd = 8 Lakeview Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Coco Lee | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 22:52 | 1st = 5 Coco Lee 2nd = 7 Another Lurk 3rd = 2 Just Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Raglan Gun | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 22:48 | 1st = 2 Raglan Gun 2nd = 5 Hyper Velocity 3rd = 6 Perkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Locknane Oscar | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 22:44 | 1st = 1 Locknane Oscar 2nd = 4 Tricky Tails 3rd = 6 Howzat Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 10 Phoenix Warrior | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 22:39 | 1st = 10 Phoenix Warrior 2nd = 8 Donovan Bromac 3rd = 2 Telham Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Allen Gravion | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 22:36 | 1st = 4 Allen Gravion 2nd = 1 Dyna Keitaro 3rd = 8 Eyes Adorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Hoss Funk | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 22:32 | 1st = 6 Hoss Funk 2nd = 1 Shekel Monelli 3rd = 5 All Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Midnight Menace | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 22:29 | 1st = 1 Midnight Menace 2nd = 4 Takahi Spirit 3rd = 3 Now Its Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Dee Ivy | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Dee Ivy 2nd = 2 Illusive Allen 3rd = 8 Dyna Inca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Sapphire Quest | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Sapphire Quest 2nd = 1 Aint She Pretty 3rd = 6 Dana Mork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 22:19 | 1st = 5 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 3 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 6 Coulta Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Mega Panther | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 22:16 | 1st = 5 Mega Panther 2nd = 2 Dawn To Pass 3rd = 6 Yunderup Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 9 Simply Susational | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 22:14 | 1st = 9 Simply Susational 2nd = 2 Waipawa Junior 3rd = 10 Black N Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Zelemar Zest | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 22:11 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Zest 2nd = 8 Slipaway Curly 3rd = 4 Kirabilli Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Right Arm Fast | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 22:08 | 1st = 7 Right Arm Fast 2nd = 8 Blunt 3rd = 1 Kosie Kashkow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Gustow Bale | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 22:05 | 1st = 3 Gustow Bale 2nd = 1 Princely Bogan 3rd = 5 Koombooyana Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Tessa Gundi | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 22:01 | 1st = 7 Tessa Gundi 2nd = 6 Cosmic Flame 3rd = 4 Artaxias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Daylight Dan | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Daylight Dan 2nd = 3 Lombo Cloud Nine 3rd = 1 Christensen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Antivist | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Antivist 2nd = 2 Mason Pines 3rd = 4 Rip And Tear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 George Sannette | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:55 | 1st = 6 George Sannette 2nd = 7 Mepunga Rosie 3rd = 5 American Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Annie Benz | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Annie Benz 2nd = 7 Renoufs Magic 3rd = 2 Hazy Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Stop Moochin | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:49 | 1st = 2 Stop Moochin 2nd = 1 Say Again 3rd = 8 Angel Of Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Ella Has Class | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:45 | 1st = 6 Ella Has Class 2nd = 4 Martin Clegg 3rd = 1 Calypso Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Banjo Blaze | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 Banjo Blaze 2nd = 7 Coolabah Jet 3rd = 6 Sunday Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 3 Classy Cougar | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:40 | 1st = 3 Classy Cougar 2nd = 5 Light Of My Life 3rd = 10 Nightwatch Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Bruny Venture | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:39 | 1st = 2 Bruny Venture 2nd = 7 Reddington 3rd = 1 Bains Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Lochinvar Noella | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:37 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Noella 2nd = 1 Dollstan Star 3rd = 8 Beau West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Vernon Bale | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:35 | 1st = 7 Vernon Bale 2nd = 3 Starc 3rd = 8 Love Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Zelemar Zing | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:32 | 1st = 3 Zelemar Zing 2nd = 1 Snitzel Von Krum 3rd = 5 Mag Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Follow The Stars | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:30 | 1st = 9 Follow The Stars 2nd = 10 Show Me The Bling 3rd = 1 Stening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Keybow | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Keybow 2nd = 3 Line Up Buoys 3rd = 7 Grand Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Senorita Jem | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Senorita Jem 2nd = 4 Ashby Strike 3rd = 6 Cy Tolliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Alderley Reform | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:22 | 1st = 4 Alderley Reform 2nd = 1 Antonio Tyson 3rd = 7 Barnes Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Bellas Miracle | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:19 | 1st = 5 Bellas Miracle 2nd = 1 Little Tux 3rd = 4 Gearbox Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Blakes Jet | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:17 | 1st = 1 Blakes Jet 2nd = 8 Fuller A Cee 3rd = 3 Suzies So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Wynburn Loco | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Loco 2nd = 1 Margs Pearl 3rd = 8 Glamour Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Unix Bale | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Unix Bale 2nd = 3 Mepunga Tiara 3rd = 8 Know Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 4 Mister Ardee | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:10 | 1st = 4 Mister Ardee 3rd = 6 Classical Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Yogi Blue | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:09 | 1st = 2 Yogi Blue 2nd = 4 Bull Titan 3rd = 5 Blue Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Mighty Sam | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:07 | 1st = 3 Mighty Sam 2nd = 5 Saint Jane 3rd = 2 Ava Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Remember Irene | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Remember Irene 2nd = 5 Celestial Prince 3rd = 1 Myrniong Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Wago | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:02 | 1st = 6 Wago 2nd = 8 Max Keeping 3rd = 7 Talk All Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Waikare Aviator | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Waikare Aviator 2nd = 4 Kains Boy 3rd = 13 As Given |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Punishment | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Punishment 2nd = 4 Alexs Entity 3rd = 6 Young Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Locknane Bruce | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Locknane Bruce 2nd = 8 Kinlochs Way 3rd = 5 Soul Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Lamia Bale | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:52 | 1st = 8 Lamia Bale 2nd = 1 Wheres The Surf 3rd = 7 Ballerino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Duomo Bale | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:49 | 1st = 6 Duomo Bale 2nd = 4 Hetalia Bale 3rd = 7 Fluke Of Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Border Cross | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:47 | 1st = 1 Border Cross 2nd = 2 Most Admired 3rd = 7 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Dzeko | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:45 | 1st = 5 Dzeko 2nd = 10 Mullaway 3rd = 8 Lady Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Roman Sprite | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:42 | 1st = 2 Roman Sprite 2nd = 3 Etoile Dor 3rd = 5 Ace I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 1 Brookies Jet | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Brookies Jet 2nd = 8 Blacklist 3rd = 5 Mossdale Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Peejay Jack | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:39 | 1st = 5 Peejay Jack 2nd = 8 Viral Bale 3rd = 1 Breaker Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Baby Emu | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:37 | 1st = 4 Baby Emu 2nd = 2 Secret Spiral 3rd = 7 Magic Mundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Lillycette | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 Lillycette 2nd = 8 Mandy Charm 3rd = 4 Midnight Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Next Grange | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:32 | 1st = 3 Next Grange 2nd = 1 Hero To Zero 3rd = 2 Magic Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Chumlee | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Chumlee 2nd = 5 Thunder Fee 3rd = 3 Del Rosario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Miss Bo Wicked | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Miss Bo Wicked 2nd = 7 Feikuai Polly 3rd = 3 Rynos Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Iva Vision | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Iva Vision 2nd = 6 Kidatee Croc 3rd = 3 Renatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Uno Topper | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:22 | 1st = 8 Uno Topper 2nd = 2 Uno Azza 3rd = 1 Benji Backflip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 10 Im Alex | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:17 | 1st = 10 Im Alex 2nd = 4 Bandana 3rd = 3 The Wifes Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Yiche | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:15 | 1st = 5 Yiche 2nd = 4 Galaxy Snow 3rd = 6 Flying Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Go Minnie Go | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:12 | 1st = 4 Go Minnie Go 2nd = 2 Westburn Jack 3rd = 5 Shearers Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Astra Boy | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Astra Boy 2nd = 7 Dash To Fame 3rd = 6 Mary Of Denmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Akina Akeira | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:09 | 1st = 3 Akina Akeira 2nd = 8 Zelemar Storm 3rd = 2 Mine Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Unbound | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:07 | 1st = 8 Unbound 2nd = 2 Cudgee Destroyer 3rd = 3 Podium Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Elusive Desire | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Elusive Desire 2nd = 2 Whata Nice Size 3rd = 6 Fabulous Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Shes A Runa | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Shes A Runa 2nd = 3 Milly Perez 3rd = 1 Melita Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Wheres Ramsay | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Wheres Ramsay 2nd = 5 Asa Hard Knox 3rd = 6 Wild Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Placid Planet | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Placid Planet 2nd = 7 Heliski 3rd = 3 Jaunty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Joffas Me Mate | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 Joffas Me Mate 2nd = 6 Night Rhythm 3rd = 4 Miss Marwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Shared Bonus | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:49 | 1st = 8 Shared Bonus 2nd = 2 New Job Jimmy 3rd = 1 Oh Lele Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 10 Handsome Major | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:47 | 1st = 10 Handsome Major 2nd = 5 Emerging Art 3rd = 1 Mile High Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Flaming Electra | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:44 | 1st = 1 Flaming Electra 2nd = 8 Jokowi 3rd = 5 Last Boy Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Natural Disaster | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Natural Disaster 2nd = 2 Topless Beach Girl 3rd = 5 Americanbootscoota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Indiana Rumble | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:41 | 1st = 4 Indiana Rumble 2nd = 1 Velocity Shirl 3rd = 9 Dont Go Quietly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 On The Bunny | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 On The Bunny 2nd = 7 Wheres Penny 3rd = 6 Turbo Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Monseigneur | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:36 | 1st = 7 Monseigneur 2nd = 6 Meyer Lansky 3rd = 5 Mighty Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Real Flash | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Real Flash 2nd = 8 Oz Striker 3rd = 3 Long Gully Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Zambora Brockie | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:32 | 1st = 6 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 7 Nook And Cranny 3rd = 3 Reverie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 9 Perspective | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:30 | 1st = 9 Perspective 2nd = 2 Fleshing 3rd = 8 Esspee Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Wynburn Witness | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Witness 2nd = 3 Wynburn Arrow 3rd = 9 Family Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Alpha Zeus | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Alpha Zeus 2nd = 6 Conspiracy 3rd = 1 Brother Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Knocker | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Knocker 2nd = 5 Spring Dream 3rd = 6 Queenies Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Miss Ali Mach | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:17 | 1st = 4 Miss Ali Mach 2nd = 3 Our Red Sky Night 3rd = 1 Ali Mendes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 True Optimist | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:17 | 1st = 1 True Optimist 2nd = 8 Leroy The Boy 3rd = 2 Pequeno Rayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Inmate | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:14 | 1st = 5 Inmate 2nd = 8 Bank Street 3rd = 4 Gone Ratty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Aston Kane | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:11 | 1st = 8 Aston Kane 2nd = 5 Hes A Villian 3rd = 3 Genghis Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Jc Jock | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:10 | 1st = 4 Jc Jock 2nd = 3 Kilkeel Lady 3rd = 2 Elisaveta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Peggy Sable | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Peggy Sable 2nd = 4 Johnny Mobster 3rd = 8 One Cup Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Main Story | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Main Story 2nd = 4 Cheeky Chance 3rd = 6 Two Sizes All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 12 Sir Roy | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 19:00 | 1st = 12 Sir Roy 2nd = 13 Karkarooc 3rd = 9 Hooper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Zipping Dermot | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 18:58 | 1st = 5 Zipping Dermot 2nd = 4 Nawala Barko 3rd = 1 Ma Ma Keogh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Locked Out | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 18:55 | 1st = 4 Locked Out 2nd = 8 Sunlit Cobber 3rd = 5 Peter Repeater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 General Stride | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 General Stride 2nd = 5 Bending Spoons 3rd = 2 Ernesto Bertarelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Brae Gift | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 18:48 | 1st = 1 Brae Gift 2nd = 2 Endless Shadow 3rd = 7 Alpha Achilles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Aquickone | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 Aquickone 2nd = 3 Lyns Delight 3rd = 2 Tiger Tamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 6 Our Mick Ison | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 18:43 | 1st = 6 Our Mick Ison 2nd = 7 Thrills Galore 3rd = 3 Smokey Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Paris Of Troy | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Paris Of Troy 2nd = 4 This Is Big 3rd = 12 Goneagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Kirabilli Lacey | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Lacey 2nd = 8 Cowboy Love 3rd = 2 Premier Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Just Push On | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 18:33 | 1st = 5 Just Push On 2nd = 9 Spring Jade 3rd = 10 Stylish Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Terra Beau | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 18:28 | 1st = 4 Terra Beau 3rd = 5 Tennaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Kouyate | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 18:25 | 1st = 4 Kouyate 2nd = 6 Defy Emotion 3rd = 5 Bright Forge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Starzzzforlouise | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 18:20 | 1st = 2 Starzzzforlouise 2nd = 1 Calypso Shannon 3rd = 5 Teddy Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Mach Cullen | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 18:18 | 1st = 6 Mach Cullen 2nd = 8 Chillysjustastrutter 3rd = 3 No Way Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Looney Lucy | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 18:17 | 1st = 6 Looney Lucy 2nd = 1 Dark Saga 3rd = 8 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 5 Boltmaro | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 18:12 | 1st = 5 Boltmaro 2nd = 3 Hall Or Nothing 3rd = 8 Left In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Kimbro | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 18:09 | 1st = 8 Kimbro 2nd = 4 Fascinate Mary 3rd = 6 Prince Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 11 Western Tom | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 18:05 | 1st = 11 Western Tom 2nd = 6 Charge Ahead 3rd = 1 Doutable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 We Froff Dat | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 17:57 | 1st = 1 We Froff Dat 2nd = 8 Pingu 3rd = 2 Stop Senoring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Mighty Regal | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 17:52 | 1st = 5 Mighty Regal 2nd = 3 Franco Santiago 3rd = 9 Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Gauge This | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 17:50 | 1st = 3 Gauge This 2nd = 5 Time Is Precious 3rd = 1 Heroic Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 9 Awesome Mattjesty | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 17:45 | 1st = 9 Awesome Mattjesty 2nd = 4 Big Bang Leonard 3rd = 10 Additallup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Seabrook Snow | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 17:42 | 1st = 5 Seabrook Snow 2nd = 4 Jeremey Rent 3rd = 8 Bet Bet Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Cee Uin L A | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 17:37 | 1st = 4 Cee Uin L A 2nd = 6 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 9 Arvee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Wild Serenade | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 17:34 | 1st = 6 Wild Serenade 2nd = 8 Little Chaddy 3rd = 4 Wild Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 12 Heavens Touch | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 17:30 | 1st = 12 Heavens Touch 2nd = 2 Bon Signore 3rd = 15 Diva Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Patjack Lomar | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 17:22 | 1st = 7 Patjack Lomar 2nd = 2 Soft Ballad 3rd = 1 Good Luck Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Bet On Black | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 17:17 | 1st = 3 Bet On Black 2nd = 1 V C Dell 3rd = 4 Major Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Magic Spring | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 17:15 | 1st = 3 Magic Spring 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Amour 3rd = 7 Robbie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Kai Star Fella | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 17:10 | 1st = 2 Kai Star Fella 2nd = 1 Our Miss Vivienne 3rd = 8 Steely Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Smooth Rebel | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 17:07 | 1st = 4 Smooth Rebel 2nd = 2 Gear Box Jack 3rd = 6 Busters Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Dont Break My Ark | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 17:02 | 1st = 4 Dont Break My Ark 2nd = 6 Katesaroyal 3rd = 2 Majors Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Flamin Go | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 16:59 | 1st = 8 Flamin Go 2nd = 4 Gracie See More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Disco Duck | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 16:50 | 1st = 7 Disco Duck 2nd = 2 Caldetes 3rd = 10 Secret Endemic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Philadelphia H | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 16:48 | 1st = 2 Philadelphia H 2nd = 10 Ton Tine 3rd = 5 Zimple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Dundas Boy | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 16:47 | 1st = 6 Dundas Boy 2nd = 7 She Cant Run 3rd = 10 Go Go Zarbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Bushi | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 16:43 | 1st = 10 Bushi 2nd = 2 Courageous Eagle 3rd = 9 Samantha Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Neverending Valley | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 16:40 | 1st = 3 Neverending Valley 2nd = 8 Trustam 3rd = 4 Its A Shame Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 My Girl Cass | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 16:37 | 1st = 6 My Girl Cass 2nd = 1 One Hill 3rd = 7 Zipping Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 The Endeavour | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 16:33 | 1st = 9 The Endeavour 2nd = 10 Sir Bobby Lashley 3rd = 8 Im Full Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 8 Mishani Viking | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 16:30 | 1st = 8 Mishani Viking 2nd = 5 Nevetus 3rd = 9 Aerial Ping Pong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Rules Apply | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Rules Apply 2nd = 6 Will Be Back 3rd = 7 Tantrum Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Chrissie Jet | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 16:22 | 1st = 3 Chrissie Jet 2nd = 5 Elect To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 10 Bully Bully | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 16:20 | 1st = 10 Bully Bully 2nd = 7 Planet Reality 3rd = 9 Hammond Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Lochinvar Holly | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Holly 2nd = 8 It Happened 3rd = 3 Lil Black Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Carmens Spirit | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 16:13 | 1st = 1 Carmens Spirit 2nd = 10 Rule Of Thumb 3rd = 9 Millwood Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Niccatrice | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 16:10 | 1st = 6 Niccatrice 2nd = 13 Dyna Bear 3rd = 10 Gondo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Jordy Junior | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Jordy Junior 2nd = 4 Mincey Moo 3rd = 3 Impressive Levy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Bring On Lefty | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 16:03 | 1st = 1 Bring On Lefty 2nd = 6 Prince Luna 3rd = 4 Russian Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Venture On | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 16:00 | 1st = 5 Venture On 2nd = 7 Ventic 3rd = 6 Worth A Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Wussell | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 15:57 | 1st = 4 Wussell 2nd = 1 Subic Bay 3rd = 6 Coolabah Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Flanyattice | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 15:55 | 1st = 2 Flanyattice 2nd = 5 With A Vengeance 3rd = 7 Viewfield Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 5 Cloud Dancer | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 15:50 | 1st = 5 Cloud Dancer 2nd = 1 Blame Game 3rd = 7 Holdontoyahorses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Emis Boy Badger | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Emis Boy Badger 2nd = 7 All Inn Rum 3rd = 8 Sailing Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Art Keeper | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 15:43 | 1st = 9 Art Keeper 2nd = 2 Togetherwedream 3rd = 6 Aurore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 1 Raijinz | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Raijinz 2nd = 10 Hickory Lad 3rd = 2 Golden Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Hot Fab Shiraz | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Hot Fab Shiraz 2nd = 7 Wild Wozza 3rd = 4 Zazie Zoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Charms On A Roll | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 15:33 | 1st = 6 Charms On A Roll 2nd = 4 Earl Jujon 3rd = 9 Goldiewilldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Flight Schedule | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 Flight Schedule 2nd = 10 Audience 3rd = 12 Sliding Scale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Sticka Step | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Sticka Step 2nd = 6 Logic Lad 3rd = 8 Roll em Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Dr Gomez | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 15:22 | 1st = 1 Dr Gomez 2nd = 3 Groover Groover 3rd = 5 Ginlees Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Out Of Grange | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 15:20 | 1st = 9 Out Of Grange 2nd = 6 London Fog 3rd = 11 Rushmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Punchinello | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 15:15 | 1st = 5 Punchinello 2nd = 2 Tatiana Rosedale 3rd = 4 Never Let Me Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 1 Okay Swift | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Okay Swift 2nd = 5 Wildebeast 3rd = 3 Thankgodforfranc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Get In The Groove | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 15:07 | 1st = 3 Get In The Groove 2nd = 1 Cagney 3rd = 6 Riverleigh Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Chloes Entity | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 15:05 | 1st = 4 Chloes Entity 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Mighty 3rd = 6 Cosmic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 5 Lot Three Four One | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 15:03 | 1st = 5 Lot Three Four One 2nd = 7 Al Cavan 3rd = 1 Jupiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 4 Irinka Rose | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 15:01 | 1st = 4 Irinka Rose 2nd = 8 Ultimate Best 3rd = 2 Well Bowled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Cut The Nonsense | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 14:54 | 1st = 6 Cut The Nonsense 2nd = 7 Dangerous Game 3rd = 3 The Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Speedy Rambo | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 14:49 | 1st = 10 Speedy Rambo 2nd = 7 Suavemente 3rd = 9 Gee Why Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Big Fancy | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 14:48 | 1st = 8 Big Fancy 2nd = 3 Our Miss Nitro 3rd = 1 Amaroo Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Harbour Grey | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 14:45 | 1st = 2 Harbour Grey 2nd = 11 The Thug 3rd = 7 Moshulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Cunning Tony | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 14:42 | 1st = 8 Cunning Tony 2nd = 2 Local Fatboy 3rd = 1 Gazmick Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Grande Uomo | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 14:40 | 1st = 8 Grande Uomo 2nd = 2 Our Colorado 3rd = 5 Imarustycaribbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 Me Myself And I | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 14:37 | 1st = 2 Me Myself And I 2nd = 8 Wicked Crime 3rd = 7 Supreme Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Buckle Up Vicki | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 14:33 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Vicki 2nd = 3 On Flyer 3rd = 8 Runaway Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 6 Novena | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 14:28 | 1st = 6 Novena 2nd = 1 Diamond Fever 3rd = 4 Mandalong Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Upwardly | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 14:23 | 1st = 6 Upwardly 2nd = 10 Cheersbigears 3rd = 5 Major In Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Rigatoni | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 14:21 | 1st = 4 Rigatoni 2nd = 5 Chasing Amber 3rd = 1 Cosmic Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 13 My Valore | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 14:19 | 1st = 13 My Valore 2nd = 4 Longone 3rd = 2 Red Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Ivan The Third | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 14:14 | 1st = 4 Ivan The Third 2nd = 3 Riverleigh Jeff 3rd = 6 Frankie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Zelemar Doll | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 14:12 | 1st = 7 Zelemar Doll 2nd = 10 Forheza 3rd = 5 Cost Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Iron Jake | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 14:10 | 1st = 5 Iron Jake 2nd = 6 Montana 3rd = 9 Elite Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Bow Dandie | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 14:05 | 1st = 4 Bow Dandie 2nd = 1 Alisha Casey 3rd = 6 Total Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Idle Situation | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 14:00 | 1st = 2 Idle Situation 2nd = 6 Murtle Miss 3rd = 4 Bobcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Key Largo Prince | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 13:57 | 1st = 5 Key Largo Prince 2nd = 4 Bar The Bullet 3rd = 1 Golden Meleni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Barney Rubble | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 13:53 | 1st = 1 Barney Rubble 2nd = 4 Fancy A Cruiser 3rd = 5 Glory City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Benjis Friend | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 13:48 | 1st = 2 Benjis Friend 2nd = 4 Regal Guard 3rd = 6 Wyembah Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 13 Shot Of Irish | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 13:43 | 1st = 13 Shot Of Irish 2nd = 10 Katie Oceirin 3rd = 8 Kings Kite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Balboas Secret | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 13:43 | 1st = 2 Balboas Secret 2nd = 10 Bal Amour 3rd = 8 Vitalism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Majimber Rock | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 13:40 | 1st = 5 Majimber Rock 2nd = 1 Fiesty Fairy 3rd = 4 Lost My Jockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Green Card | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 13:35 | 1st = 3 Green Card 2nd = 1 Bellomo 3rd = 6 Moral Outrage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Isabel Enlim | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Isabel Enlim 2nd = 2 Dimitr 3rd = 8 Crash Connors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 4 Dazzluna | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 13:25 | 1st = 4 Dazzluna 2nd = 7 Mishani Invada 3rd = 5 Elspeths Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Cadillac Style | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 13:22 | 1st = 5 Cadillac Style 2nd = 10 Dr Taylor 3rd = 6 Rustys Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Ashkannd | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 13:18 | 1st = 1 Ashkannd 2nd = 2 Tilbury Lodge 3rd = 5 Zelitist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Sandor Glegane | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 13:15 | 1st = 1 Sandor Glegane 2nd = 5 Dylans A Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 From The Tap | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 13:12 | 1st = 6 From The Tap 2nd = 2 El Casey 3rd = 8 Pure Arrogance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 5 Nom De Boss | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 13:08 | 1st = 5 Nom De Boss 2nd = 8 Onefortheditch 3rd = 7 Kirra Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Custom Fitted | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 13:05 | 1st = 7 Custom Fitted 2nd = 3 Deadly Surfer 3rd = 1 Daintree Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Mr Individual | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 13:00 | 1st = 7 Mr Individual 2nd = 3 Deputy Dan 3rd = 14 Raitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 7 Night Pearl | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 12:57 | 1st = 7 Night Pearl 2nd = 8 Jazzboy Jack 3rd = 6 Jannik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Gunnadoo Blazer | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 12:54 | 1st = 3 Gunnadoo Blazer 2nd = 7 Odd Couple 3rd = 6 Zachary Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 6 Sniparose | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 12:50 | 1st = 6 Sniparose 2nd = 7 Harry Met Sandy 3rd = 1 Bye Bye Happiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 9 Bird Has Flown | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 12:47 | 1st = 9 Bird Has Flown 2nd = 5 Fear Me Roar 3rd = 1 San Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 3 Mandalong Royal | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 12:43 | 1st = 3 Mandalong Royal 2nd = 1 Nusrah 3rd = 6 Sammuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Kissen Run | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 12:40 | 1st = 1 Kissen Run 2nd = 6 Armistice Day 3rd = 4 Uncle Romilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Joanie Cargo | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 12:37 | 1st = 2 Joanie Cargo 2nd = 8 Natey Boy 3rd = 1 Jude Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 1 Lincoln Park | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 12:33 | 1st = 1 Lincoln Park 2nd = 3 Heavens Keep 3rd = 16 Sea Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 10 Anberlin | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 12:30 | 1st = 10 Anberlin 2nd = 7 Useful 3rd = 5 Memphis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Now and Zen | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 12:25 | 1st = 1 Now and Zen 2nd = 5 Encosta Rossa 3rd = 4 Agreement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Irish Blue | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 12:23 | 1st = 5 Irish Blue 2nd = 7 Rotovegas Junior 3rd = 3 Calamity Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Les Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 12:18 | 1st = 7 Les Keeping 2nd = 3 Gunnadoo Silk 3rd = 6 Part Of Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Madam Model | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 12:12 | 1st = 2 Madam Model 2nd = 9 Showtime Chevi 3rd = 3 Aston Lydia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 2 Cestos | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 12:08 | 1st = 2 Cestos 2nd = 6 The Governor 3rd = 1 Bold Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Fresco Star | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 12:08 | 1st = 5 Fresco Star 2nd = 3 Wabi Sabi 3rd = 4 French Curves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 6 Chairos | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 11:58 | 1st = 6 Chairos 2nd = 5 Brad Thorn 3rd = 4 Flippant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Thrilling Luke | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 11:49 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Luke 2nd = 7 Regazza Gina 3rd = 5 Zipping Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Valediction | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 11:45 | 1st = 3 Valediction 2nd = 7 Traded 3rd = 4 Wai Not Proni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Jack Mccoy | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 11:32 | 1st = 4 Jack Mccoy 2nd = 7 Even Seven 3rd = 5 Youre Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 1 Cancellara | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 11:23 | 1st = 1 Cancellara 2nd = 3 Alinko Prince 3rd = 4 Real Winners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Mr Mumbles | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 11:14 | 1st = 8 Mr Mumbles 2nd = 1 Ez Feretti 3rd = 5 Premier Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Scary Spice | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 10:57 | 1st = 1 Scary Spice 2nd = 5 Opawa Pearl 3rd = 2 Thrilling Orla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 7 Sarabi | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 10:48 | 1st = 7 Sarabi 2nd = 4 Anotherchancetaken 3rd = 10 Mailly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Cool Marlow | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 10:39 | 1st = 2 Cool Marlow 2nd = 4 Cookie Monster 3rd = 6 Chateau Neuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Renroy | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 10:22 | 1st = 6 Renroy 2nd = 1 Skyler White 3rd = 4 Contemporaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 4 Rods Lincoln | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 10:13 | 1st = 4 Rods Lincoln 2nd = 2 Iz 3rd = 7 Grey Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Spinel | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 10:04 | 1st = 7 Spinel 2nd = 8 Ampelmannchen 3rd = 4 Podium Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 6 Romelo | ||
Thu Jun 11 2015 9:43 | 1st = 6 Romelo 2nd = 1 Hamiltonian 3rd = 5 And Thatz Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 6 Leo Gets | ||
Mon May 11 2015 22:57 | 1st = 6 Leo Gets 2nd = 7 Murphy Clan 3rd = 1 Topline Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Lil Miss Pleb | ||
Mon May 11 2015 22:47 | 1st = 8 Lil Miss Pleb 2nd = 5 Kripke 3rd = 1 Patjack Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Keep Ya Promise | ||
Mon May 11 2015 22:42 | 1st = 1 Keep Ya Promise 2nd = 4 Speed Of Rhino 3rd = 5 Baron Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Judys My Name | ||
Mon May 11 2015 22:32 | 1st = 4 Judys My Name 2nd = 8 Greendale Xpress 3rd = 6 Surfing Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 10 Prepossessing | ||
Mon May 11 2015 22:26 | 1st = 10 Prepossessing 2nd = 6 Satanic Breeze 3rd = 8 Kinloch Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Crystal Robbo | ||
Mon May 11 2015 22:15 | 1st = 8 Crystal Robbo 2nd = 3 Throwing Pebbles 3rd = 7 Kiwi Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Sanz Gold | ||
Mon May 11 2015 22:10 | 1st = 4 Sanz Gold 2nd = 7 Sharina Thunder 3rd = 1 Bodafan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Wyatts Will | ||
Mon May 11 2015 22:04 | 1st = 5 Wyatts Will 2nd = 7 Jennys Tam 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Grannies Girl | ||
Mon May 11 2015 21:57 | 1st = 2 Grannies Girl 2nd = 8 Breaking Day 3rd = 6 Jump Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Hugh Made Who | ||
Mon May 11 2015 21:47 | 1st = 6 Hugh Made Who 2nd = 4 Girl In Flight 3rd = 2 Demon Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Diamond Osprey | ||
Mon May 11 2015 21:43 | 1st = 4 Diamond Osprey 2nd = 1 Black Twitter 3rd = 7 Tequilla Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Quick Advance | ||
Mon May 11 2015 21:39 | 1st = 8 Quick Advance 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Mason 3rd = 7 Izon Destruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Zenga Bale | ||
Mon May 11 2015 21:36 | 1st = 1 Zenga Bale 2nd = 3 Music Man 3rd = 8 Kiola Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Toe Punt | ||
Mon May 11 2015 21:33 | 1st = 6 Toe Punt 2nd = 4 Foo Sis 3rd = 2 Disco Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Rusty Puzzle | ||
Mon May 11 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Rusty Puzzle 2nd = 7 Jeremey Rent 3rd = 4 Rapid Incline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Silky Oak | ||
Mon May 11 2015 21:27 | 1st = 1 Silky Oak 2nd = 5 Twice As Nice 3rd = 3 Black Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Izon Scumpa Lulu | ||
Mon May 11 2015 21:19 | 1st = 7 Izon Scumpa Lulu 2nd = 8 Keep Ya Feet 3rd = 4 Straight Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Jeddy Bale | ||
Mon May 11 2015 21:16 | 1st = 2 Jeddy Bale 2nd = 1 Roxette Bale 3rd = 7 Yarramundi Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Exterminator | ||
Mon May 11 2015 21:12 | 1st = 4 Exterminator 2nd = 3 Cristalle Coco 3rd = 2 Always A Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Dark Saga | ||
Mon May 11 2015 21:08 | 1st = 2 Dark Saga 2nd = 5 Mint Murphy 3rd = 3 Hecan Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Femme Jolie | ||
Mon May 11 2015 21:04 | 1st = 1 Femme Jolie 2nd = 3 Cardiac King 3rd = 7 Rockaway Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Arome Peche | ||
Mon May 11 2015 21:01 | 1st = 7 Arome Peche 2nd = 8 Great Taylors 3rd = 4 Roxy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Fraya Bale | ||
Mon May 11 2015 20:57 | 1st = 3 Fraya Bale 2nd = 8 Lucky Road 3rd = 7 Aha Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Richie Boy | ||
Mon May 11 2015 20:49 | 1st = 2 Richie Boy 2nd = 7 My Floordrobe 3rd = 8 Kava Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Klaus Bale | ||
Mon May 11 2015 20:46 | 1st = 3 Klaus Bale 2nd = 6 Lost And Lonely 3rd = 1 Tiger Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Iva Vision | ||
Mon May 11 2015 20:42 | 1st = 6 Iva Vision 2nd = 5 Stargate System 3rd = 4 Killara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Another Maneater | ||
Mon May 11 2015 20:39 | 1st = 3 Another Maneater 2nd = 8 Senor Scooby 3rd = 6 Touch Of Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Hector Kahn | ||
Mon May 11 2015 20:36 | 1st = 6 Hector Kahn 2nd = 3 Necro Bale 3rd = 1 Astronomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Shorty Banner | ||
Mon May 11 2015 20:33 | 1st = 2 Shorty Banner 2nd = 8 One Samuel 3rd = 7 Aurora Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Snake Woman | ||
Mon May 11 2015 20:26 | 1st = 2 Snake Woman 2nd = 6 Whos That Hook 3rd = 1 Go Go Zarbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Super Velo | ||
Mon May 11 2015 20:22 | 1st = 4 Super Velo 2nd = 2 Yada Yada Yada 3rd = 7 Hows It Rude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Zarkos Dream | ||
Mon May 11 2015 20:19 | 1st = 6 Zarkos Dream 2nd = 1 Woodleigh Doll 3rd = 8 Ukulele Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Anisa Bale | ||
Mon May 11 2015 20:16 | 1st = 8 Anisa Bale 2nd = 2 Castanea 3rd = 7 Red Line Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Star Of Ibrox | ||
Mon May 11 2015 20:13 | 1st = 1 Star Of Ibrox 2nd = 3 Remember Irene 3rd = 6 Gevalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Melodramatic | ||
Mon May 11 2015 20:09 | 1st = 8 Melodramatic 2nd = 3 Marble Hill 3rd = 4 Demo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Radley Return | ||
Mon May 11 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Radley Return 2nd = 2 Flash Zoe 3rd = 5 Dayseas Rigg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Midnight Bird | ||
Mon May 11 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Midnight Bird 2nd = 7 Poppy Greene 3rd = 6 Frostys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Nebula | ||
Mon May 11 2015 19:55 | 1st = 5 Nebula 2nd = 3 Dakota Ruby 3rd = 8 Van Carrho Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Kiwi Nugget | ||
Mon May 11 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Nugget 2nd = 4 Missing Five 3rd = 7 Renagaide Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Burrawonga Kevan | ||
Mon May 11 2015 19:48 | 1st = 6 Burrawonga Kevan 2nd = 4 Leo Speedwagon 3rd = 3 Radical Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Sarajevo Girl | ||
Mon May 11 2015 19:44 | 1st = 6 Sarajevo Girl 2nd = 1 Zipping Kendra 3rd = 7 Miss Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Rich Marlow | ||
Mon May 11 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Rich Marlow 2nd = 6 Millmans Lob 3rd = 7 Carrick Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Victa Merrill | ||
Mon May 11 2015 19:38 | 1st = 3 Victa Merrill 2nd = 1 Lucky Nanmac 3rd = 8 Noren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Hot Air | ||
Mon May 11 2015 19:35 | 1st = 8 Hot Air 2nd = 1 Keep It Dark 3rd = 6 Come Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Shooters Irish | ||
Mon May 11 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Shooters Irish 2nd = 2 Spur Tron 3rd = 6 Sailing Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Kallara Gem | ||
Mon May 11 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Kallara Gem 2nd = 7 Leah Belena 3rd = 3 Just Push On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Main Story | ||
Mon May 11 2015 19:22 | 1st = 3 Main Story 2nd = 1 Now Fear This 3rd = 2 Dark Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Zipping Bart | ||
Mon May 11 2015 19:19 | 1st = 7 Zipping Bart 2nd = 5 Allen Gundam 3rd = 4 Dyna Arceus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Bearly With It | ||
Mon May 11 2015 19:16 | 1st = 2 Bearly With It 2nd = 8 My Lighting Blue 3rd = 6 Allgaier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 7 Hot Sauce | ||
Mon May 11 2015 19:13 | 1st = 7 Hot Sauce 2nd = 1 Patti Michelle 3rd = 6 Aston Visa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Green Stone | ||
Mon May 11 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Green Stone 2nd = 2 Thundering Lad 3rd = 5 Girrawarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Rosies Crusade | ||
Mon May 11 2015 19:07 | 1st = 1 Rosies Crusade 2nd = 2 Ginlees Prince 3rd = 3 Lilas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Four Way Final | ||
Mon May 11 2015 19:00 | 1st = 8 Four Way Final 2nd = 2 Our Elite 3rd = 6 Chevaleir Nuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 9 Big Mistake | ||
Mon May 11 2015 18:57 | 1st = 9 Big Mistake 2nd = 5 Expect Nothing 3rd = 2 Our Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Viscarni | ||
Mon May 11 2015 18:54 | 1st = 2 Viscarni 2nd = 4 Gaspari Miss 3rd = 6 Reel Tight Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Our Magic Wish | ||
Mon May 11 2015 18:51 | 1st = 2 Our Magic Wish 2nd = 8 Mejekawi 3rd = 3 Firm Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - | ||
Mon May 11 2015 18:46 | 2nd = 5 Cheveyo 3rd = 6 Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Our Jimmy Johnstone | ||
Mon May 11 2015 18:46 | 1st = 12 Our Jimmy Johnstone 2nd = 5 Cheveyo 3rd = 6 Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Elite Faze | ||
Mon May 11 2015 18:44 | 1st = 5 Elite Faze 2nd = 1 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 2 Bonnies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Wicked Queen | ||
Mon May 11 2015 18:41 | 1st = 5 Wicked Queen 2nd = 4 Miss Rubirosa 3rd = 1 October Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Little Desire | ||
Mon May 11 2015 18:38 | 1st = 5 Little Desire 2nd = 3 Detroit Lion 3rd = 4 Cracked Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Lannister | ||
Mon May 11 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Lannister 2nd = 4 Regal Looper 3rd = 5 Young Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Just A Champ | ||
Mon May 11 2015 18:32 | 1st = 4 Just A Champ 2nd = 8 Aloysius 3rd = 3 Yalgoo Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Just For Show | ||
Mon May 11 2015 18:25 | 1st = 1 Just For Show 2nd = 8 Guss Gift 3rd = 5 Jessicas Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Billy Jack | ||
Mon May 11 2015 18:22 | 1st = 4 Billy Jack 2nd = 1 You Wont 3rd = 5 Quint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Be My Beau | ||
Mon May 11 2015 18:19 | 1st = 2 Be My Beau 2nd = 8 Full Length 3rd = 7 Master Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Jumbo Jet | ||
Mon May 11 2015 18:14 | 1st = 5 Jumbo Jet 2nd = 10 Ultimate Major 3rd = 11 Hes Ritehererightnow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Can Torque | ||
Mon May 11 2015 18:12 | 1st = 2 Can Torque 2nd = 7 Estelle Fire 3rd = 1 Emmas Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Gin Blossum | ||
Mon May 11 2015 18:09 | 1st = 1 Gin Blossum 2nd = 3 Sekonda Belle 3rd = 6 Lika Zircon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Fourth Choice | ||
Mon May 11 2015 18:06 | 1st = 1 Fourth Choice 2nd = 8 Zacs A Sixpence 3rd = 7 Fury Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Linden Hope | ||
Mon May 11 2015 17:59 | 1st = 7 Linden Hope 2nd = 3 Bub And Sonia 3rd = 8 Regal Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Kalden Kamanchee | ||
Mon May 11 2015 17:56 | 1st = 6 Kalden Kamanchee 2nd = 1 Good Luck Charm 3rd = 7 Romeo Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 6 Machtwister | ||
Mon May 11 2015 17:51 | 1st = 6 Machtwister 2nd = 9 Come On Frank 3rd = 5 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Hawaii Lightning | ||
Mon May 11 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Hawaii Lightning 2nd = 6 Silent Witness 3rd = 2 Jordicor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Fatboy Norm | ||
Mon May 11 2015 17:46 | 1st = 5 Fatboy Norm 2nd = 4 Nazareth Bale 3rd = 3 Morning Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Ideal Justice | ||
Mon May 11 2015 17:41 | 1st = 2 Ideal Justice 2nd = 9 Harper Grace 3rd = 1 Celestial Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Elite Minnie | ||
Mon May 11 2015 17:38 | 1st = 2 Elite Minnie 2nd = 8 Total Princess 3rd = 5 Shifty Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Chrissys Double | ||
Mon May 11 2015 17:35 | 1st = 2 Chrissys Double 2nd = 1 Bobby Rose 3rd = 5 Night Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Bettorbeastar | ||
Mon May 11 2015 17:30 | 1st = 8 Bettorbeastar 2nd = 3 Woodlea Beau 3rd = 2 Highest Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Black Jellybean | ||
Mon May 11 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 Black Jellybean 2nd = 7 Oceania 3rd = 4 Obee One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Winfield Sammy | ||
Mon May 11 2015 17:24 | 1st = 6 Winfield Sammy 2nd = 7 Hardaway Drifter 3rd = 1 Victory Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Our Madagascar | ||
Mon May 11 2015 17:19 | 1st = 2 Our Madagascar 2nd = 5 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 8 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Tracys Pick | ||
Mon May 11 2015 17:16 | 1st = 2 Tracys Pick 2nd = 3 Wyembah Road 3rd = 1 Overflo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Cyclone Beaver | ||
Mon May 11 2015 17:13 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Beaver 2nd = 7 Perspective 3rd = 4 Ceallach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 10 Shezablaze | ||
Mon May 11 2015 17:08 | 1st = 10 Shezablaze 2nd = 7 Awesome Desire 3rd = 11 Washingtons Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Paua Shot | ||
Mon May 11 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Paua Shot 2nd = 1 Lochwat Lee 3rd = 4 Gundal Vendetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Busta Voe | ||
Mon May 11 2015 17:02 | 1st = 7 Busta Voe 2nd = 1 Danny Brook 3rd = 5 Mermaid Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Stanga Blue | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:58 | 1st = 6 Stanga Blue 2nd = 2 Special Phoenix 3rd = 8 Molly Cook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Dunvegan Road | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:57 | 1st = 5 Dunvegan Road 2nd = 6 Mickey Mcrooney 3rd = 1 Chevals Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Dana Mosso | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:54 | 1st = 4 Dana Mosso 2nd = 1 Blue Norris 3rd = 5 Coney Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 2 Lionpower | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:50 | 1st = 2 Lionpower 2nd = 1 Always Lucky 3rd = 11 Equal Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Jump The Gun | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:47 | 1st = 3 Jump The Gun 2nd = 2 Midnight Menace 3rd = 6 Tommys Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Majestic Lustre | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:45 | 1st = 3 Majestic Lustre 2nd = 1 Thinks Hesa Falcon 3rd = 8 Jaydens Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Custom Fitted | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:42 | 1st = 6 Custom Fitted 2nd = 7 Psychos Wild 3rd = 4 Zeds Birthday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Boo Hoo | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:38 | 1st = 2 Boo Hoo 2nd = 12 Keeper Of Keys 3rd = 9 Coltrane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Casual Steak | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:36 | 1st = 2 Casual Steak 2nd = 8 Nitro Rocks 3rd = 3 Dibley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Alawa | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:35 | 1st = 6 Alawa 2nd = 4 Spursonic 3rd = 3 Exciteanation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Zipping Dove | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:32 | 1st = 8 Zipping Dove 2nd = 1 Supreme Sprite 3rd = 6 Sunset Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 6 Waves Of Fire | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:28 | 1st = 6 Waves Of Fire 2nd = 1 Mystical Tilly 3rd = 12 Kotare York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Uncut Splendour | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:27 | 1st = 5 Uncut Splendour 2nd = 6 Milldean Focus 3rd = 8 Bobbie Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Caravel | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:25 | 1st = 8 Caravel 2nd = 9 Hide The Moon 3rd = 2 The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Makaman | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:22 | 1st = 5 Makaman 2nd = 2 Farrah Bale 3rd = 7 Nevada Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Golden Fist | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:19 | 1st = 4 Golden Fist 2nd = 8 Cosmic Flame 3rd = 7 Rumbling Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Casino Grin | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:17 | 1st = 8 Casino Grin 2nd = 9 Deadly Merrywood 3rd = 7 Wingatui Dew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Tangos Express | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:14 | 1st = 2 Tangos Express 2nd = 7 Holeshot Hero 3rd = 3 Grovebrook Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 1 One Inch Punch | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:10 | 1st = 1 One Inch Punch 2nd = 4 Diamondwarrior 3rd = 2 Daytrap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Becoming A Man | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Becoming A Man 2nd = 3 Sprites Flyer 3rd = 7 Nemo Piazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Komaru | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:05 | 1st = 5 Komaru 2nd = 8 True Character 3rd = 7 Puddinhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Major Spoils | ||
Mon May 11 2015 16:02 | 1st = 1 Major Spoils 2nd = 2 Dashing Chief 3rd = 4 Gaelic Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Tis A Charmer | ||
Mon May 11 2015 15:58 | 1st = 9 Tis A Charmer 2nd = 6 Anna Faye 3rd = 2 Secret Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Maxs Conquest | ||
Mon May 11 2015 15:57 | 1st = 7 Maxs Conquest 2nd = 2 Bolting Craig 3rd = 1 Bogie Heno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Not A Hint | ||
Mon May 11 2015 15:55 | 1st = 4 Not A Hint 2nd = 1 Destiny Rising 3rd = 3 Trents Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Crash Hazzard | ||
Mon May 11 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Crash Hazzard 2nd = 3 Wheres Elvis 3rd = 7 Brindle Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 1 Lost In Bangkok | ||
Mon May 11 2015 15:48 | 1st = 1 Lost In Bangkok 2nd = 8 Rainless 3rd = 6 Four Smart Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Gold Miss | ||
Mon May 11 2015 15:47 | 1st = 5 Gold Miss 2nd = 3 Jacks Jet 3rd = 8 Unsub Jennifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Our Blevic | ||
Mon May 11 2015 15:45 | 1st = 4 Our Blevic 2nd = 2 Right To Roam 3rd = 10 Dayzari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Blink | ||
Mon May 11 2015 15:42 | 1st = 5 Blink 2nd = 2 Break Your Heart 3rd = 4 Fatboys Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Rock The World | ||
Mon May 11 2015 15:39 | 1st = 1 Rock The World 2nd = 6 Vocal Extreme 3rd = 8 Wagtail Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Glenlochar | ||
Mon May 11 2015 15:37 | 1st = 5 Glenlochar 2nd = 3 Jerosh 3rd = 7 Spirit And Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 4 Churchills Speech | ||
Mon May 11 2015 15:32 | 1st = 4 Churchills Speech 2nd = 8 Lamartine 3rd = 11 Up And Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Highly Irregular | ||
Mon May 11 2015 15:30 | 1st = 3 Highly Irregular 2nd = 1 Insidious Intent 3rd = 7 Dynamic Ribs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Lombo Del Rosso | ||
Mon May 11 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Lombo Del Rosso 2nd = 3 Linvel Ann 3rd = 2 Unveiled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Kapeka George | ||
Mon May 11 2015 15:22 | 1st = 2 Kapeka George 2nd = 12 Batavia Ace 3rd = 4 Im Verity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Court Gift | ||
Mon May 11 2015 15:20 | 1st = 8 Court Gift 2nd = 7 Baroness Molly 3rd = 4 Darley Tuesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Plushenko | ||
Mon May 11 2015 15:17 | 1st = 10 Plushenko 2nd = 6 Appello 3rd = 4 Prime Minister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 9 Monumental | ||
Mon May 11 2015 15:12 | 1st = 9 Monumental 2nd = 10 Greenough 3rd = 8 Stoned I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 12 My Cousin Rhett | ||
Mon May 11 2015 15:07 | 1st = 12 My Cousin Rhett 2nd = 13 Text Me 3rd = 7 Grey Glamazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Bit Iffy | ||
Mon May 11 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Bit Iffy 2nd = 3 Water Bag 3rd = 6 Eumeralla Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Ponderena | ||
Mon May 11 2015 15:02 | 1st = 6 Ponderena 2nd = 10 Ideal Warrior 3rd = 5 Miss Ali Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 1 Jetello | ||
Mon May 11 2015 14:57 | 1st = 1 Jetello 2nd = 2 Rusty Ruler 3rd = 3 Way Too Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Farasthe Eyecansee | ||
Mon May 11 2015 14:52 | 1st = 6 Farasthe Eyecansee 2nd = 10 Mister Lohi 3rd = 2 Magic Chesay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Ourlastshot | ||
Mon May 11 2015 14:47 | 1st = 2 Ourlastshot 2nd = 9 The Pacesetter 3rd = 12 Tequila Stuntman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Coco Savi | ||
Mon May 11 2015 14:45 | 1st = 6 Coco Savi 2nd = 1 Marmion Star 3rd = 3 Jayded Crisis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Sooner Or Later | ||
Mon May 11 2015 14:42 | 1st = 2 Sooner Or Later 2nd = 4 Chasing Charlie 3rd = 1 Landuncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 6 Jambiani | ||
Mon May 11 2015 14:36 | 1st = 6 Jambiani 2nd = 4 Always Arjay 3rd = 3 Our Maddys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Miss Caitlyn | ||
Mon May 11 2015 14:32 | 1st = 2 Miss Caitlyn 2nd = 6 Grand Feeling 3rd = 4 Its On The Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Aint No Good | ||
Mon May 11 2015 14:29 | 1st = 5 Aint No Good 2nd = 8 Pure Riddle 3rd = 7 Belena Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Ruffalo | ||
Mon May 11 2015 14:24 | 1st = 7 Ruffalo 2nd = 6 The Spin King 3rd = 2 Safari Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 4 Twin Wells | ||
Mon May 11 2015 14:20 | 1st = 4 Twin Wells 2nd = 7 Jay Al Cracker 3rd = 9 Grand Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Amightyfinehorse | ||
Mon May 11 2015 14:14 | 1st = 2 Amightyfinehorse 2nd = 7 The Commander 3rd = 8 Significance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Chloes Prodigy | ||
Mon May 11 2015 14:13 | 1st = 4 Chloes Prodigy 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Gracie 3rd = 8 Malakai Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Lord Diamond | ||
Mon May 11 2015 14:11 | 1st = 7 Lord Diamond 2nd = 6 Doing Chewing 3rd = 5 Starvin Seagull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 12 Royal Cargo | ||
Mon May 11 2015 14:07 | 1st = 12 Royal Cargo 2nd = 5 Seething Drake 3rd = 11 Lucky Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 6 Emiliana | ||
Mon May 11 2015 14:01 | 1st = 6 Emiliana 2nd = 2 Fleshing 3rd = 1 Pablo Santanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Wuzetian | ||
Mon May 11 2015 13:57 | 1st = 2 Wuzetian 2nd = 7 True to Form 3rd = 5 Strada Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Wee Diger | ||
Mon May 11 2015 13:55 | 1st = 3 Wee Diger 2nd = 1 Tuff Diamond 3rd = 4 Skinny Ankles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Nitro Princess | ||
Mon May 11 2015 13:54 | 1st = 4 Nitro Princess 2nd = 8 Smart Strike 3rd = 1 Slipaway Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Mad Gambler | ||
Mon May 11 2015 13:49 | 1st = 6 Mad Gambler 2nd = 7 Neverending Drama 3rd = 3 Moto Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 2 Cheryls Horse | ||
Mon May 11 2015 13:45 | 1st = 2 Cheryls Horse 2nd = 3 Kenona Lad 3rd = 15 Danzinar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Time To Dash | ||
Mon May 11 2015 13:39 | 1st = 5 Time To Dash 2nd = 9 Pay To Play 3rd = 6 Linvel Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Premier Division | ||
Mon May 11 2015 13:38 | 1st = 1 Premier Division 2nd = 2 Lagoon Kootchy 3rd = 9 Wall Age |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Mechatronic | ||
Mon May 11 2015 13:36 | 1st = 4 Mechatronic 2nd = 2 Mademoiselle Sox 3rd = 3 Fiery Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Spinning Dawn | ||
Mon May 11 2015 13:32 | 1st = 6 Spinning Dawn 2nd = 8 Hoffa Express 3rd = 2 Little Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 7 Mighty Maxwell | ||
Mon May 11 2015 13:26 | 1st = 7 Mighty Maxwell 2nd = 4 Sentimental Life 3rd = 2 Temporal Join |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Kingston Time | ||
Mon May 11 2015 13:22 | 1st = 1 Kingston Time 2nd = 6 Duelling Goddess 3rd = 9 Stariano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Lynlea Jake | ||
Mon May 11 2015 13:19 | 1st = 6 Lynlea Jake 2nd = 5 Mr Alouette 3rd = 9 Slick Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Angvella | ||
Mon May 11 2015 13:16 | 1st = 5 Angvella 2nd = 9 Lochinvar Maui 3rd = 3 Thou Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Trijet | ||
Mon May 11 2015 13:14 | 1st = 4 Trijet 2nd = 2 Redbank Sheebee 3rd = 3 Swing With A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 8 Ten Goals | ||
Mon May 11 2015 13:10 | 1st = 8 Ten Goals 2nd = 4 Figlio 3rd = 7 Plot The Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Santanna Rhythm | ||
Mon May 11 2015 13:04 | 1st = 9 Santanna Rhythm 2nd = 3 Whirlwind Zelda 3rd = 6 Eight Tee I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Lever Action | ||
Mon May 11 2015 13:01 | 1st = 5 Lever Action 2nd = 2 Lucilla 3rd = 1 Molly Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Hey Good Looking | ||
Mon May 11 2015 12:57 | 1st = 6 Hey Good Looking 2nd = 4 Raised A Legend 3rd = 1 First Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Worboys | ||
Mon May 11 2015 12:55 | 1st = 1 Worboys 2nd = 2 Kings Selection 3rd = 6 Wabi Sabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 5 Fabrication | ||
Mon May 11 2015 12:51 | 1st = 5 Fabrication 2nd = 4 Scorching Along 3rd = 7 Donski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Stormcraft | ||
Mon May 11 2015 12:47 | 1st = 6 Stormcraft 2nd = 14 Stop The Fight 3rd = 12 Plenty Of Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Rebel Commander | ||
Mon May 11 2015 12:43 | 1st = 5 Rebel Commander 2nd = 3 Immeasurable 3rd = 8 Transylvania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Enhancer | ||
Mon May 11 2015 12:39 | 1st = 8 Enhancer 2nd = 3 Up High 3rd = 4 Zulu Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 6 Headmaster | ||
Mon May 11 2015 12:35 | 1st = 6 Headmaster 2nd = 14 New Celebre 3rd = 2 Bedastdona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Sir Murray | ||
Mon May 11 2015 12:26 | 1st = 6 Sir Murray 2nd = 9 Light Feathers 3rd = 1 Kimanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Ez Feretti | ||
Mon May 11 2015 12:22 | 1st = 7 Ez Feretti 2nd = 6 Flying Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 3 Jimbo Johnson | ||
Mon May 11 2015 12:16 | 1st = 3 Jimbo Johnson 2nd = 2 Slancio 3rd = 7 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 To A Degree | ||
Mon May 11 2015 12:08 | 1st = 2 To A Degree 2nd = 5 Cool Lois 3rd = 1 Navs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Extreme Twist | ||
Mon May 11 2015 12:00 | 1st = 1 Extreme Twist 2nd = 4 Big Red Chev 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Bigtime Dasher | ||
Mon May 11 2015 11:40 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Dasher 2nd = 5 Weepu 3rd = 6 Individual Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Stellar Force | ||
Mon May 11 2015 11:20 | 1st = 7 Stellar Force 2nd = 3 Alamein Duke 3rd = 5 Boston Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Thrilling Forest | ||
Mon May 11 2015 11:00 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Forest 2nd = 6 Bundoran Lass 3rd = 5 Another Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Mon May 11 2015 10:40 | 1st = 4 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 6 Bigtime Pulse 3rd = 5 Opawa Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Wing It Appeal | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 23:57 | 1st = 7 Wing It Appeal 2nd = 2 Kardy Girl 3rd = 4 Tarks Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Ritza Eric | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 23:40 | 1st = 7 Ritza Eric 2nd = 1 Golden Gossip 3rd = 6 Clare Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Vernas Pride | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 23:22 | 1st = 2 Vernas Pride 2nd = 5 Sweet Izzy 3rd = 1 Canon Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 12 Batavia Ace | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 23:15 | 1st = 12 Batavia Ace 2nd = 1 Im Verity 3rd = 10 Manhattan Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Joys A Babe | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 23:05 | 1st = 3 Joys A Babe 2nd = 1 Blue Eyed Suzie 3rd = 8 Tinted Jasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Romeos Comet | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 23:02 | 1st = 3 Romeos Comet 2nd = 1 Pandoras Sin 3rd = 7 Club Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Percys Lad | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 22:57 | 1st = 4 Percys Lad 2nd = 8 Kenju Bale 3rd = 1 Zelemar Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 10 Lively Shard | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 22:50 | 1st = 10 Lively Shard 2nd = 12 Captain Proud 3rd = 11 The Black Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 6 Major Lexus | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 22:45 | 1st = 6 Major Lexus 2nd = 7 Handsome Major 3rd = 2 Just Pit Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Go Jetta Go | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 22:42 | 1st = 1 Go Jetta Go 2nd = 2 Just Ducal 3rd = 4 Ritza Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Goldstar Invasion | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 22:37 | 1st = 9 Goldstar Invasion 2nd = 1 Its Three By Two 3rd = 3 Mister Malakye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Quarrel Bale | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 22:35 | 1st = 2 Quarrel Bale 2nd = 1 Dyna Chaser 3rd = 8 Ikaku Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 5 Angus T Jones | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 22:30 | 1st = 5 Angus T Jones 2nd = 3 Sleek And Sassy 3rd = 2 Tibytoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Aeroplane Blazer | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 22:28 | 1st = 2 Aeroplane Blazer 2nd = 8 Blue Revolver 3rd = 6 No Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Stangafied | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 22:25 | 1st = 6 Stangafied 2nd = 1 Mike The Knight 3rd = 3 Downlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Ta For Mumma | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 22:25 | 1st = 7 Ta For Mumma 2nd = 8 Where Dreams Grow 3rd = 4 Northern Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 5 Sir Donaldson | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 22:20 | 1st = 5 Sir Donaldson 2nd = 3 Bad Habbott 3rd = 7 Duchess Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Take The Time | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 22:18 | 1st = 8 Take The Time 2nd = 7 Winsome Dora 3rd = 6 Warami Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 7 Because I Can | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 22:15 | 1st = 7 Because I Can 2nd = 4 Roman Times 3rd = 8 Braeview Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Crackerjack Burn | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 22:15 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Burn 2nd = 3 Athos 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Katut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 22:10 | 1st = 2 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 7 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 8 Therecomesatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 White Label | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 22:08 | 1st = 8 White Label 2nd = 9 Reco Marlow 3rd = 3 Schooner Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Red Red Red | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 22:05 | 1st = 11 Red Red Red 2nd = 10 Platinum Penny 3rd = 2 Nicks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 All Strung Out | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 22:05 | 1st = 4 All Strung Out 2nd = 8 Burundi 3rd = 1 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Vicki Rose Hi | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 22:02 | 1st = 4 Vicki Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Ultimate Star 3rd = 9 Greystoke Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 8 Outback Hall | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 22:00 | 1st = 8 Outback Hall 2nd = 7 One Knight Stand 3rd = 6 Ellehigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Kanga Roo | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:58 | 1st = 6 Kanga Roo 2nd = 2 Blue Tongue Blue 3rd = 5 Fancy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Whats Chewing | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:55 | 1st = 7 Whats Chewing 2nd = 9 Earl Bale 3rd = 3 Hercules Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 10 Our Jerry Lee | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:55 | 1st = 10 Our Jerry Lee 2nd = 4 Black N Bettor 3rd = 5 Domino Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Lettuce Go Pippa | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:50 | 1st = 2 Lettuce Go Pippa 2nd = 7 Three Squared 3rd = 5 Allnight Mlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Rue De Kahn | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:48 | 1st = 5 Rue De Kahn 2nd = 1 Lucy Lips 3rd = 2 Uno Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 8 Jaydens Boy | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:45 | 1st = 8 Jaydens Boy 2nd = 7 Frame Oro 3rd = 1 Bolt Action Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Burzynski | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:45 | 1st = 6 Burzynski 2nd = 3 Ruble Monelli 3rd = 4 Wreck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Californian Dude | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 Californian Dude 2nd = 1 Ark Up 3rd = 4 Freddie Finch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Blazing Terror | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:40 | 1st = 1 Blazing Terror 2nd = 4 Buzz Courage 3rd = 5 Nonno Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Winsome Amanda | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:38 | 1st = 6 Winsome Amanda 2nd = 1 Good Odds Rick 3rd = 2 Steffis Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Always Amy | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Always Amy 2nd = 10 Grinning Tiger 3rd = 1 Gilguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Dyna Double One | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:35 | 1st = 8 Dyna Double One 2nd = 7 Usain Im Nutty 3rd = 5 Dyna Villa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Enchanted Lass | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:32 | 1st = 5 Enchanted Lass 2nd = 4 Jenmore 3rd = 8 Sparcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Soho Jagger | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Soho Jagger 2nd = 9 Fernco Bobby G 3rd = 7 Bonny Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Ada Mary | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:28 | 1st = 6 Ada Mary 2nd = 5 Amy Parker 3rd = 4 Paddles Anderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Dyna Fulcrum | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Dyna Fulcrum 2nd = 7 Runkle 3rd = 2 Double Rinse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 12 Aussie Jet | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:25 | 1st = 12 Aussie Jet 2nd = 7 Borntobeanartist 3rd = 3 Cheveyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Dont Josh Me | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Dont Josh Me 2nd = 1 Holywood Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Houindeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Beautide | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:20 | 1st = 9 Beautide 2nd = 8 Heza Thrill 3rd = 4 Teo Enteo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Assertive Ostie | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Assertive Ostie 2nd = 3 Mr Make Believe 3rd = 5 Cosmos King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Fuelish | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Fuelish 2nd = 1 Hestia Bale 3rd = 2 Cosmic Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Rhaegar | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Rhaegar 2nd = 3 Shady Shadow 3rd = 5 Harleighs Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Sheza Gym Junky | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Sheza Gym Junky 2nd = 1 That Acid Summer 3rd = 3 Cosmic Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Epaulette | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:10 | 1st = 7 Epaulette 2nd = 5 Beef City Safari 3rd = 6 Ima Morven Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Mr Writer | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:08 | 1st = 2 Mr Writer 2nd = 6 Star Torana 3rd = 1 Miss Sueko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Getting Lucky | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Getting Lucky 2nd = 3 Soynwasabi 3rd = 2 Mother Kym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Allen Eryk | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Allen Eryk 2nd = 1 High Market 3rd = 8 Jess Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Shes Too Hot | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:02 | 1st = 7 Shes Too Hot 2nd = 8 Hopping Houdini 3rd = 1 Fyre Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 10 Arden Rooney | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 21:00 | 1st = 10 Arden Rooney 2nd = 1 Hotasel 3rd = 2 Major Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Tap Out Rose | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:58 | 1st = 7 Tap Out Rose 2nd = 1 Double Up Senor 3rd = 3 Glad Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Dyna Nico | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Dyna Nico 2nd = 8 Elfen Bale 3rd = 4 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 11 Captain Oats | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:55 | 1st = 11 Captain Oats 2nd = 10 Our Bagger Vance 3rd = 8 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Hazels Girl | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Hazels Girl 2nd = 6 My Mackenzie 3rd = 3 Lettuce Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Kobes Hand | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:48 | 1st = 8 Kobes Hand 2nd = 6 Smashing Success 3rd = 7 Miss Geeves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 9 Zipping Midge | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:45 | 1st = 9 Zipping Midge 2nd = 1 Knight Sprite 3rd = 3 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Martial Artist | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:45 | 1st = 7 Martial Artist 2nd = 8 Rockets Gem 3rd = 1 Stashedbytheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Lone Gun | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:42 | 1st = 7 Lone Gun 2nd = 4 Ima Suarez 3rd = 1 Credit Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Corey Odonohue | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 4 Forty Seven Flash 3rd = 12 Donegal Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Miss Sweetness | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Miss Sweetness 2nd = 6 Cicatriz 3rd = 3 More In Store |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Opec Bale | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Opec Bale 2nd = 8 Beks 3rd = 5 Unix Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Image Of Courage | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:35 | 1st = 9 Image Of Courage 2nd = 1 Courage Underwater 3rd = 7 Swift Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Bromac Boy | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:32 | 1st = 4 Bromac Boy 2nd = 7 Spirited Kid 3rd = 1 Cop That Bartley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Glenferrie Bunter | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Bunter 2nd = 6 Big Shot Bob 3rd = 5 Riley James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Frost Yourself | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Frost Yourself 2nd = 2 Northernette 3rd = 3 Boojerooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 My Darcee | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 My Darcee 2nd = 2 Delete And Deny 3rd = 1 Prince Of Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Bruiser Norris | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:25 | 1st = 4 Bruiser Norris 2nd = 1 Multi King 3rd = 7 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Got A Brother | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Got A Brother 2nd = 8 Garry Jack 3rd = 4 There She Was |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Bettor Downunder | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:20 | 1st = 10 Bettor Downunder 2nd = 7 Alta Capone 3rd = 2 Lumos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Nit Noi | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:18 | 1st = 8 Nit Noi 2nd = 1 Steely Sapphire 3rd = 2 Fancy Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Gorham Bale | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Gorham Bale 2nd = 5 Jamiela Twist 3rd = 3 Lioness Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 7 Sookin Up | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:15 | 1st = 7 Sookin Up 2nd = 11 The Octagon 3rd = 5 Coast Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Billycath | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:12 | 1st = 8 Billycath 2nd = 7 Blueys Breeze 3rd = 1 No Badges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Timeseel | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 Timeseel 2nd = 9 Bettor Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Queen Esther | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:08 | 1st = 5 Queen Esther 2nd = 1 Barney Girl 3rd = 4 Bass Louder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Beyond Rapid | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Beyond Rapid 2nd = 1 Yanick Allen 3rd = 3 Simply Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Heza Panamach | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:05 | 1st = 4 Heza Panamach 2nd = 3 Valentino Rossi 3rd = 7 Grand Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Tourmaline | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Tourmaline 2nd = 6 Moonstone Magic 3rd = 7 Barbarinos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Major Secret | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Major Secret 2nd = 10 Sapphire Swayze 3rd = 7 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Glorified Gee | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:58 | 1st = 6 Glorified Gee 2nd = 5 Speed Sign 3rd = 1 None Of Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Voight | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:55 | 1st = 4 Voight 2nd = 7 King Surfa 3rd = 2 Hession Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Delightful Jade | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:55 | 1st = 7 Delightful Jade 2nd = 5 Fay Darling 3rd = 6 Lil Miss Lisla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Lone Star Lad | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 Lone Star Lad 2nd = 1 Pedro On Tap 3rd = 6 Jackay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Isaac | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Isaac 2nd = 5 Bettor Believe It 3rd = 10 Lettuceriprita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Senorita Pearl | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:48 | 1st = 7 Senorita Pearl 2nd = 1 Chloes Hand 3rd = 3 Queen Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Lisburn Gem | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Lisburn Gem 2nd = 5 Kelsos Tenderlee 3rd = 4 Robartette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 7 Bronze Destiny | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:45 | 1st = 7 Bronze Destiny 2nd = 1 Android 3rd = 8 Hilltop Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 By The Gallon | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 By The Gallon 2nd = 6 Sunnyside Jay 3rd = 2 Sahara Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Lifesofine | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Lifesofine 2nd = 1 Withalotofluck 3rd = 5 Ideal Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Swahili | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:38 | 1st = 3 Swahili 2nd = 4 Gotta Be Buzzin 3rd = 8 Uno Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Nuclear Reality | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:35 | 1st = 6 Nuclear Reality 2nd = 1 The Puritan 3rd = 2 Afterburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Boo Shey | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Boo Shey 2nd = 5 Hakata Bale 3rd = 1 El Chana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Paloma Lago | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:32 | 1st = 2 Paloma Lago 2nd = 1 Little Miss Lava 3rd = 4 Best Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Vee Rock | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Vee Rock 2nd = 5 Villagem 3rd = 4 The Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Passenger | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Passenger 2nd = 4 Evidence 3rd = 1 Mr Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Andiamo Neo | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Andiamo Neo 2nd = 4 Chasin Mikado 3rd = 5 Pride Of Egypt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Tuff It | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:22 | 1st = 7 Tuff It 2nd = 5 Mildue 3rd = 8 Nil All Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 All Eyes On Us | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:20 | 1st = 7 All Eyes On Us 2nd = 10 Ive Gottalife 3rd = 4 Bien Hoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Fantastic Blaze | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:17 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Blaze 2nd = 8 Bogan Boy Racer 3rd = 7 Bekim Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 Prominent Art | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Prominent Art 2nd = 5 Our Cavort 3rd = 10 Waylon Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Brown Bomber | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:14 | 1st = 8 Brown Bomber 2nd = 6 Jailor Bale 3rd = 4 Ikari Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Taxi Driver | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:11 | 1st = 8 Taxi Driver 2nd = 2 Westend Diva 3rd = 6 Bent Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 10 Kim Dynasty | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:10 | 1st = 10 Kim Dynasty 2nd = 9 Ashanti Lass 3rd = 2 Yaloginda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Bettorthanspecial | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:05 | 1st = 9 Bettorthanspecial 2nd = 2 Girl With Fire 3rd = 4 Jack Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Simply Cruzin | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:03 | 1st = 1 Simply Cruzin 2nd = 5 Minstrel Prince 3rd = 6 Zsa Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Shantung | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:00 | 1st = 9 Shantung 2nd = 8 Ultimate Ace 3rd = 10 Tiz A Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 9 Coruscation | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 19:00 | 1st = 9 Coruscation 2nd = 8 The Danskter 3rd = 4 Eurosun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Eat More Cake | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 18:58 | 1st = 9 Eat More Cake 2nd = 1 Our Elite 3rd = 3 Davids Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Barnbougle Jack | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 18:55 | 1st = 6 Barnbougle Jack 2nd = 2 Dream Always 3rd = 7 Laforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Mauritian Victor | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 18:52 | 1st = 1 Mauritian Victor 2nd = 8 Skyenaldo 3rd = 2 Trial Kennedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 1 Ima Gucci Girl 3rd = 9 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 8 - 5 Best A Man Can Get | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 18:44 | 1st = 5 Best A Man Can Get 2nd = 1 Mossailey 3rd = 8 First Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Allen Casper | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Allen Casper 2nd = 3 Black Florence 3rd = 1 Marciarno Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Regal Eagle | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Regal Eagle 2nd = 6 Rummiking 3rd = 8 Jilliby Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Im a Player | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 18:35 | 1st = 9 Im a Player 2nd = 2 Son Of A Star 3rd = 6 Major Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Comanche Red | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 18:35 | 1st = 3 Comanche Red 2nd = 5 Kronfeld 3rd = 11 Hussation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Famous Style | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Famous Style 2nd = 2 Le Roi 3rd = 5 Detcord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 7 Captain Under Fire | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 18:27 | 1st = 7 Captain Under Fire 2nd = 5 Electric Ollie 3rd = 1 Primo Tapia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Pacific Angel | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 18:24 | 1st = 8 Pacific Angel 2nd = 3 Cressy Whiz 3rd = 2 High Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 9 Delicacy | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 18:20 | 1st = 9 Delicacy 2nd = 10 Keysbrook 3rd = 4 Boom Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Spring Beach | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 18:17 | 1st = 7 Spring Beach 2nd = 6 Miss Cavanova 3rd = 2 Burbby Turby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Elrama | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 18:12 | 1st = 9 Elrama 2nd = 6 Gaius Caesar 3rd = 5 Alchemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Natural Oak | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 18:09 | 1st = 6 Natural Oak 2nd = 1 Dance A Tron 3rd = 2 Top Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 9 Sirbible | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 18:05 | 1st = 9 Sirbible 2nd = 5 Lac Bay 3rd = 3 Harrebs Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Universal Express | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 18:00 | 1st = 6 Universal Express 2nd = 10 In The Doghouse 3rd = 13 Mass Eye Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Crystal Robbo | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 17:57 | 1st = 7 Crystal Robbo 2nd = 8 Pee Wee Robbo 3rd = 3 Hillbilly Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Freds A Safari | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 17:52 | 1st = 5 Freds A Safari 2nd = 1 Fergus Mactavish 3rd = 4 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Fairy Tiger | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 17:49 | 1st = 6 Fairy Tiger 2nd = 4 Lil Miss Musket 3rd = 2 Girl Guide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Im Supersonic | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 17:44 | 1st = 7 Im Supersonic 2nd = 2 Saloon Passage 3rd = 9 Rykov Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 11 Showy Chloe | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 17:40 | 1st = 11 Showy Chloe 2nd = 2 Saxophonist 3rd = 8 Black Cuban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Swinging Arms | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 17:35 | 1st = 5 Swinging Arms 2nd = 4 Light It Up 3rd = 8 Al Aneed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Satin Shoes | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 17:33 | 1st = 6 Satin Shoes 2nd = 5 Miss Aria 3rd = 7 Dorothy Lidcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 3 Crafty Cruiser | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 17:30 | 1st = 3 Crafty Cruiser 2nd = 6 Rawnaq 3rd = 5 Martinvast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 7 Sweeneys Lane | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 17:25 | 1st = 7 Sweeneys Lane 2nd = 10 Effcee 3rd = 4 Adjuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Lord Hatras | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 17:20 | 1st = 6 Lord Hatras 2nd = 10 Casino Gleam 3rd = 5 Jetcetera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 10 - 3 Avoid Lightning | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 17:15 | 1st = 3 Avoid Lightning 2nd = 4 Griante 3rd = 7 Fine Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 11 - 3 Barcelona Bound | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 17:08 | 1st = 3 Barcelona Bound 2nd = 4 Forelock 3rd = 1 Earnest Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Ask Me Nicely | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 17:04 | 1st = 3 Ask Me Nicely 2nd = 4 Daneclicked 3rd = 9 Saxy Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Jims Journey | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 16:59 | 1st = 6 Jims Journey 2nd = 7 Turbo Street 3rd = 15 Lady Sharapova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 12 Silverball | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 16:55 | 1st = 12 Silverball 2nd = 11 Atlantis Dream 3rd = 7 The Bowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 12 Haut Haut | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 16:51 | 1st = 12 Haut Haut 2nd = 13 Snip Spur 3rd = 7 Tears In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Randi | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 16:49 | 1st = 3 Randi 2nd = 5 Arrogant 3rd = 1 Cruziero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 4 Rocket To Glory | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 16:47 | 1st = 4 Rocket To Glory 2nd = 2 Cape Kidnappers 3rd = 10 Whiskey Allround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Im An Outoftowner | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 16:43 | 1st = 9 Im An Outoftowner 2nd = 2 Red Kaoru 3rd = 4 King Cuddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Riddle | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 16:41 | 1st = 5 Riddle 2nd = 6 Arsenal Power 3rd = 9 Our New Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 El Supremo | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 16:39 | 1st = 4 El Supremo 2nd = 3 Pull No Punches 3rd = 5 Mintaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 2 Criterion | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 16:35 | 1st = 2 Criterion 2nd = 4 Red Cadeaux 3rd = 12 Royal Descent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 10 - 8 Voodoo Blue Magic | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 16:28 | 1st = 8 Voodoo Blue Magic 2nd = 11 Tuned In 3rd = 15 Endless Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 9 Resonates | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 16:24 | 1st = 9 Resonates 2nd = 1 Need A Lift 3rd = 5 Fathnoxious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Nevis | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 16:19 | 1st = 6 Nevis 2nd = 10 Secret Toy Bizness 3rd = 2 Excites Zelady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 2 Manapine | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 16:15 | 1st = 2 Manapine 2nd = 4 Oncidium Ruler 3rd = 3 All I Survey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 7 My Maisie | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 16:15 | 1st = 7 My Maisie 2nd = 6 Girls Command 3rd = 3 Rowas Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Lonnero | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 16:11 | 1st = 4 Lonnero 2nd = 5 Fitou 3rd = 1 Spud Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Your Excellency | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 16:09 | 1st = 3 Your Excellency 2nd = 2 Planet Voyage 3rd = 4 Fight To The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Beau Jet | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 16:07 | 1st = 7 Beau Jet 2nd = 10 Feels Like Home 3rd = 1 Executed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Sky Brook | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 16:03 | 1st = 7 Sky Brook 2nd = 3 Something To Do 3rd = 5 Bobarossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 The Cruel Sea | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 16:01 | 1st = 3 The Cruel Sea 2nd = 6 Turbo Tracey 3rd = 8 Play With Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 The Lads My Dad | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 15:59 | 1st = 2 The Lads My Dad 2nd = 3 Wicked Crime 3rd = 7 Pegunny Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 11 Grand Marshal | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 15:55 | 1st = 11 Grand Marshal 2nd = 4 Who Shot Thebarman 3rd = 9 Like A Carousel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 11 Brigadoon Legend | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 15:51 | 1st = 11 Brigadoon Legend 2nd = 3 Apple Thief 3rd = 2 Pure Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Night Prowler | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 15:47 | 1st = 8 Night Prowler 2nd = 2 Silver Plated 3rd = 1 Drumnoorum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Time To Test | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 15:43 | 1st = 1 Time To Test 2nd = 6 Who You Know 3rd = 9 Ships Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Before You Think | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 15:39 | 1st = 1 Before You Think 2nd = 3 Perfect Scout 3rd = 9 From The Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 6 Chosen Court | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 15:37 | 1st = 6 Chosen Court 2nd = 1 Bay Rust 3rd = 2 Sneaky Peterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 12 Second Bullet | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 15:35 | 1st = 12 Second Bullet 2nd = 16 Whistle Stop 3rd = 13 Kareeming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Strace | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 15:31 | 1st = 4 Strace 2nd = 3 Mydream 3rd = 1 Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Zizzeldo | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 15:29 | 1st = 2 Zizzeldo 2nd = 5 Nadaka 3rd = 4 Mossn Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 12 Gundy Spirit | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 15:27 | 1st = 12 Gundy Spirit 2nd = 4 Neo 3rd = 13 Belannoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 11 Telopea | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 15:23 | 1st = 11 Telopea 2nd = 6 Habitual Offender 3rd = 4 Alrouz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Aerospatiale | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 15:21 | 1st = 5 Aerospatiale 2nd = 6 Here Comes Poppy 3rd = 10 Scarper Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Azzimato | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 15:19 | 1st = 6 Azzimato 2nd = 2 Poussin 3rd = 7 Quick Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 9 Amanpour | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 15:15 | 1st = 9 Amanpour 2nd = 2 Catkins 3rd = 6 Noble Protector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 12 Sarisara | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 15:11 | 1st = 12 Sarisara 2nd = 1 Celestial Dragon 3rd = 7 Trubia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Surpark | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 15:07 | 1st = 7 Surpark 2nd = 5 Roman Knows 3rd = 2 Thunderluvn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 13 Epineaux | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 15:06 | 1st = 13 Epineaux 2nd = 12 Avow 3rd = 4 Southern Sav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Capodecina | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 15:03 | 1st = 2 Capodecina 2nd = 9 Sakhero 3rd = 6 Nomis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 7 Rocknrolla | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 15:00 | 1st = 7 Rocknrolla 2nd = 10 Hamacho 3rd = 14 Whatz Occurring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Beau Lake | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:59 | 1st = 5 Beau Lake 2nd = 6 Felix 3rd = 11 Steel Fixer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Perisha | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:57 | 1st = 4 Perisha 2nd = 5 Danish Hombre 3rd = 2 Morven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 10 Hard Romp | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:55 | 1st = 10 Hard Romp 2nd = 1 Ball Of Muscle 3rd = 5 Couldnt Agreemore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Super Mover | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:51 | 1st = 1 Super Mover 2nd = 4 Turf Speedie 3rd = 3 Percivale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 The Hummel | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:49 | 1st = 5 The Hummel 2nd = 4 Le Commandant 3rd = 1 Hand In Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Sir Moments | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:47 | 1st = 2 Sir Moments 2nd = 1 Hopfgarten 3rd = 5 Best Of The Rest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 3 Figurac | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:45 | 1st = 3 Figurac 2nd = 15 Heza Rebel 3rd = 7 One Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 This Is The Show | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:43 | 1st = 4 This Is The Show 2nd = 5 Shadowofyoursmile 3rd = 6 Attract The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Just Call Me Louie | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:39 | 1st = 3 Just Call Me Louie 2nd = 4 Stylish Luck 3rd = 5 Hay Cal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 12 Gust Of Wind | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:35 | 1st = 12 Gust Of Wind 2nd = 2 Winx 3rd = 5 Candelara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Freezelightning | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:31 | 1st = 6 Freezelightning 2nd = 3 Habsburg 3rd = 1 Supercoach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Malibu Style | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:27 | 1st = 5 Malibu Style 2nd = 2 Madassa 3rd = 6 Red Publisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 9 Sir Singo | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:26 | 1st = 9 Sir Singo 2nd = 1 Scapolo 3rd = 8 Needastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Magic Boy | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:23 | 1st = 1 Magic Boy 2nd = 3 Jacoman 3rd = 10 Thespinis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 12 Taaxman | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:20 | 1st = 12 Taaxman 2nd = 2 Old Drumble 3rd = 4 Gustavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 9 Follow The Fortune | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:19 | 1st = 9 Follow The Fortune 2nd = 10 Supreme Willy 3rd = 8 Arabian Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Temujin Khan | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:17 | 1st = 5 Temujin Khan 2nd = 2 Ring True 3rd = 1 Now Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 6 Actuariat | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:15 | 1st = 6 Actuariat 2nd = 9 Vuelta 3rd = 1 Setinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Le Commando | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:13 | 1st = 3 Le Commando 2nd = 4 Holy Grail 3rd = 6 Mykindacolour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Ammirata | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:11 | 1st = 10 Ammirata 2nd = 4 Careless 3rd = 1 Cann I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Sheiswhatsheis | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:07 | 1st = 4 Sheiswhatsheis 2nd = 3 Col N Lil 3rd = 2 Game Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 3 Taurus | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:05 | 1st = 3 Taurus 2nd = 2 Duffers Creek 3rd = 4 Marotiri Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Bee Jay Zed | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 14:03 | 1st = 2 Bee Jay Zed 2nd = 5 Echuca Jewels 3rd = 3 Disco Volanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Pure Sunset | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:59 | 1st = 4 Pure Sunset 2nd = 1 Power To Exceed 3rd = 6 Pipit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 3 Delectation | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:55 | 1st = 3 Delectation 2nd = 12 Bring Me The Maid 3rd = 9 Rekindled Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Persist | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:51 | 1st = 10 Persist 2nd = 4 Bobby Be Good 3rd = 7 Faiconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 8 The Grey Flash | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:47 | 1st = 8 The Grey Flash 2nd = 2 Petracca 3rd = 1 Caro Kann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 8 Consensus | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:46 | 1st = 8 Consensus 2nd = 3 No Tricks 3rd = 1 Belle Miraaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Bay Duke | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:43 | 1st = 1 Bay Duke 2nd = 2 Mytybyte 3rd = 5 Quintana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 12 Diamond Rose | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:40 | 1st = 12 Diamond Rose 2nd = 2 Increditable Hulk 3rd = 9 Flying Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 11 Albadeen | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:39 | 1st = 11 Albadeen 2nd = 5 Bangalow Babe 3rd = 8 Beau Brock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 6 Bel Show | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:35 | 1st = 6 Bel Show 2nd = 10 Weve Got This 3rd = 11 Usain Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Cauthens Power | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:31 | 1st = 2 Cauthens Power 2nd = 3 Northern Storm 3rd = 11 One Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 7 Jackfrost | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:28 | 1st = 7 Jackfrost 2nd = 1 Running Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Gid Up Strop | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:27 | 1st = 4 Gid Up Strop 2nd = 3 Brewery 3rd = 2 Chillin With Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 11 Tennessee Woman | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:25 | 1st = 11 Tennessee Woman 2nd = 2 Anns Lucky Boy 3rd = 4 Regal Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Smithfield Miss | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:23 | 1st = 7 Smithfield Miss 2nd = 6 Heavenly Dancer 3rd = 1 Know This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 3 Ottoman | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:20 | 1st = 3 Ottoman 2nd = 1 Calaverite 3rd = 2 Lake Geneva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Star Lady | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:16 | 1st = 10 Star Lady 2nd = 7 Casinomac 3rd = 9 Burleigh Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Counter Pulse | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:12 | 1st = 1 Counter Pulse 2nd = 2 Jest For The Road 3rd = 3 Beau Rivage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 1 Eva Keeneva | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:11 | 1st = 1 Eva Keeneva 2nd = 5 Ric OShea 3rd = 6 The Bishop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 8 Heavenly Glass | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:08 | 1st = 8 Heavenly Glass 2nd = 1 Bay Raider 3rd = 7 Shiba Sakura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 11 Mangaroa Flo Jo | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:05 | 1st = 11 Mangaroa Flo Jo 2nd = 8 Lil Miss Waitoki 3rd = 7 Lady Sayyida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Shadow Boss | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:04 | 1st = 8 Shadow Boss 2nd = 2 Divine Art 3rd = 9 Glitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 9 Kansas Sunflower | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 13:00 | 1st = 9 Kansas Sunflower 2nd = 1 Sea Spray 3rd = 2 Bahamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Ionian Sea | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 12:56 | 1st = 6 Ionian Sea 2nd = 3 Apocalypto 3rd = 5 Zodiac Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 6 Sanjara | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 12:53 | 1st = 6 Sanjara 2nd = 7 Awesome Princess 3rd = 2 Regal Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Perplexity | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 12:52 | 1st = 3 Perplexity 2nd = 5 Freton 3rd = 1 Volkhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Go By Rio | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 12:48 | 1st = 4 Go By Rio 2nd = 6 Royal Appointment 3rd = 5 Proclamation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 8 Sure And Fast | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 12:45 | 1st = 8 Sure And Fast 2nd = 14 Electric Power 3rd = 3 Oxford Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Simply Showtime | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 12:41 | 1st = 6 Simply Showtime 2nd = 4 Cashinko 3rd = 3 Mr Seduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 3 Waitino Biscuit | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 12:37 | 1st = 3 Waitino Biscuit 2nd = 16 Western Warrior 3rd = 13 Zhanim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 3 Irish Heartbeat | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 12:30 | 1st = 3 Irish Heartbeat 2nd = 5 Makarska 3rd = 4 Dragonkeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Carry To Gold | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 12:29 | 1st = 1 Carry To Gold 2nd = 3 Hurt Locker 3rd = 4 Noahs Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 5 Black Vanquish | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 12:25 | 1st = 5 Black Vanquish 2nd = 8 My Poppette 3rd = 13 Zarabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Honcho | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 12:21 | 1st = 5 Honcho 2nd = 15 Bronte Babe 3rd = 9 Zabeelions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 7 Rock Band | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 12:18 | 1st = 7 Rock Band 2nd = 2 Jacks Boy 3rd = 6 Eyeful Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Faint Blaze | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 12:17 | 1st = 9 Faint Blaze 2nd = 6 Relampago 3rd = 5 Tamrookum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Stream Ahead | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 12:13 | 1st = 10 Stream Ahead 2nd = 1 Muccino 3rd = 5 Truculent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 FEDERAL | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 12:10 | 1st = 3 FEDERAL 2nd = 9 Snake Charmer 3rd = 2 Ygritte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Fortunate Four | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 12:06 | 1st = 9 Fortunate Four 2nd = 7 Water Boy 3rd = 14 Wins Grey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 9 Signify | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 12:02 | 1st = 9 Signify 2nd = 3 Red Dirt Girl 3rd = 2 Toma Valea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Fair Ruler | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 11:58 | 1st = 2 Fair Ruler 2nd = 7 Over The Venture 3rd = 1 Emphasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 4 Queens Rose | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 11:51 | 1st = 4 Queens Rose 2nd = 3 Airfield Road 3rd = 2 Flower Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 12 Volante | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 11:46 | 1st = 12 Volante 2nd = 14 Xanthippe 3rd = 6 Bubbleberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Secret Saga | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 11:42 | 1st = 7 Secret Saga 2nd = 1 Redsson 3rd = 6 Havasay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 10 Floscees Gold | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 11:39 | 1st = 10 Floscees Gold 2nd = 2 Lincolns Legacy 3rd = 4 Saber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 La Dolce Vita | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 11:35 | 1st = 10 La Dolce Vita 2nd = 8 Whatever Miss 3rd = 5 All The Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 The Barrister | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 11:30 | 1st = 2 The Barrister 2nd = 8 Chachapoyas 3rd = 11 Reckless Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 12 Maias Angel | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 11:25 | 1st = 12 Maias Angel 2nd = 13 Peggys Choice 3rd = 7 Tiebreaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 9 Adriatic Pearl | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 11:14 | 1st = 9 Adriatic Pearl 2nd = 5 Scholes 3rd = 4 Chadsdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 8 Shes Slinky | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 11:03 | 1st = 8 Shes Slinky 2nd = 5 Alleyoop 3rd = 2 Stunning Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Jam Toast | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 10:58 | 1st = 1 Jam Toast 2nd = 3 Mr Hennessy 3rd = 8 Sugar Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 6 Prince Ransom | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 10:52 | 1st = 6 Prince Ransom 2nd = 5 Ash 3rd = 12 Silhouette Noire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 3 Illuminati | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 10:40 | 1st = 3 Illuminati 2nd = 2 Adrenaline Rush 3rd = 4 Her Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 2 Hover | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 10:30 | 1st = 2 Hover 2nd = 4 Electric Aura 3rd = 1 Jacquetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 14 Tricoteuse | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 10:20 | 1st = 14 Tricoteuse 2nd = 5 Freight Train 3rd = 4 Tomm Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 4 Letmego | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 10:10 | 1st = 4 Letmego 2nd = 2 Harbour Star 3rd = 3 Queen Of Navarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 2 Just A Lover | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 10:00 | 1st = 2 Just A Lover 2nd = 1 Sealed By A Dance 3rd = 5 Angelica Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Royal Freddie | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 0:47 | 1st = 8 Royal Freddie 2nd = 4 Florin Monelli 3rd = 6 Platinum Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Catalyst | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 0:32 | 1st = 1 Catalyst 2nd = 3 Fire Woman 3rd = 2 Our Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Nero Bolt | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 0:12 | 1st = 3 Nero Bolt 2nd = 1 Miss Skyline 3rd = 4 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Walter James | ||
Sat Apr 11 2015 0:00 | 1st = 7 Walter James 2nd = 5 Real Zeal 3rd = 10 Zonya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Freeway Fantasy | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 23:42 | 1st = 3 Freeway Fantasy 2nd = 6 Red A Roarer 3rd = 5 Jokes Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Hidden Runner | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 23:27 | 1st = 7 Hidden Runner 2nd = 3 Jetta Can Run 3rd = 6 Cafe Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Go Jetta Go | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 23:07 | 1st = 5 Go Jetta Go 2nd = 6 En Eff Bee 3rd = 8 Hash Tag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Sable Island | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 22:43 | 1st = 1 Sable Island 2nd = 8 Jamaica The Fun 3rd = 4 Rebellious Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Gracas King | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 22:40 | 1st = 5 Gracas King 2nd = 8 Puzzle And Me 3rd = 4 Governor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Kota Liz | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 22:37 | 1st = 5 Kota Liz 2nd = 4 Whitelion Fever 3rd = 7 Classify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Loose Affair | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 22:34 | 1st = 8 Loose Affair 2nd = 6 Henry Garth 3rd = 3 Bush Wacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 9 Alsa Doll | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 22:30 | 1st = 9 Alsa Doll 2nd = 3 Dropaclanger 3rd = 10 Rakys Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Nero Bolt | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Nero Bolt 2nd = 6 Fun Boss 3rd = 2 Precious Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Big Barking Bert | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 22:20 | 1st = 3 Big Barking Bert 2nd = 1 Bella Lestrange 3rd = 5 Tizza Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 4 Marlin Slayer | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 22:14 | 1st = 4 Marlin Slayer 2nd = 6 Busby 3rd = 1 Trade In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Hot Carbon | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 22:11 | 1st = 5 Hot Carbon 2nd = 2 Archibald Prize 3rd = 3 Waterfront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Wish Right Now | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 22:08 | 1st = 6 Wish Right Now 2nd = 3 Good Odds Regina 3rd = 1 Mario Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 La Chica | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 22:05 | 1st = 3 La Chica 2nd = 6 Yunderup Buck 3rd = 8 Son Of Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Majestic Ess Jay | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 22:03 | 1st = 4 Majestic Ess Jay 2nd = 5 Law Legend 3rd = 9 Kapitan Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Up Cups | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Up Cups 2nd = 7 Smoke N Whisky 3rd = 6 Finalaregee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Mo Keeping | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Mo Keeping 2nd = 4 Aston Gatum 3rd = 8 Benzo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Play Rite | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 21:55 | 1st = 7 Play Rite 2nd = 5 Gotcha Class 3rd = 3 Miss Oneil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Illtellyourmother | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 21:53 | 1st = 4 Illtellyourmother 2nd = 1 Little Lizzie Jove 3rd = 7 Queens Accent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Koko Kola | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 21:51 | 1st = 1 Koko Kola 2nd = 8 Audreana 3rd = 2 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Scrub Lands | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 21:48 | 1st = 3 Scrub Lands 2nd = 7 Good Odds Kate 3rd = 4 Shes The Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Rowdy Mac | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 21:44 | 1st = 1 Rowdy Mac 2nd = 3 Pardon Me Boy 3rd = 7 Cosmic Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 10 Hitman Huey | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 21:40 | 1st = 10 Hitman Huey 2nd = 6 Kenny Trickem 3rd = 9 Long Dirt Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Kanga Kel | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 21:38 | 1st = 8 Kanga Kel 2nd = 6 Chevy Spark 3rd = 2 Take Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Thrilla Moment | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 5 Harney 3rd = 1 Lucky As El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 The Fat Man | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 21:33 | 1st = 2 The Fat Man 2nd = 1 Dentona 3rd = 6 No Bettertime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Ash For Cash | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Ash For Cash 2nd = 4 Our Casanova 3rd = 6 Isnt Life Strange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Groover Groover | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 21:28 | 1st = 5 Groover Groover 2nd = 10 Renee Boucheau 3rd = 4 Vicki Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 21:25 | 1st = 7 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 4 Brazen Ethics 3rd = 2 Myrniong Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Tammalise | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Tammalise 2nd = 7 One To Tango 3rd = 2 Josies A Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Quick Succession | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 21:18 | 1st = 2 Quick Succession 2nd = 7 Dyna Villa 3rd = 3 Play A Kazoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Made To Order | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 21:15 | 1st = 6 Made To Order 2nd = 8 Cosmic Eye 3rd = 7 Rocking Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Kyalla Stuart | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 21:10 | 1st = 6 Kyalla Stuart 2nd = 1 Lancelot Hall 3rd = 9 Satellite Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 One Cup Short | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 21:08 | 1st = 2 One Cup Short 2nd = 1 Cool Ahmar 3rd = 3 Sonic Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Country Wal | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Country Wal 2nd = 2 Silent Crash 3rd = 8 Paua To Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Uroc Mman | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 21:00 | 1st = 9 Uroc Mman 2nd = 7 Big Bang Penny 3rd = 10 Sophies Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Maximum Chez | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Maximum Chez 2nd = 2 Dyna Malaise 3rd = 6 Two Stroke Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Mad Railer | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Mad Railer 2nd = 5 Tarawi April 3rd = 4 Flow Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Hez To Blame | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:53 | 1st = 6 Hez To Blame 2nd = 8 Flightline 3rd = 7 Sista To Mafuta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Western Front | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:50 | 1st = 8 Western Front 2nd = 6 Nuclear Star 3rd = 10 Morning Starlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Pyromania | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:48 | 1st = 4 Pyromania 2nd = 1 Call Me Scary 3rd = 5 Explosive Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Lucky Road | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:45 | 1st = 7 Lucky Road 2nd = 1 Once A Drifter 3rd = 4 Kava Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Sport Report | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Sport Report 2nd = 5 Fouroeight 3rd = 2 Not My Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Sisco Wake | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:38 | 1st = 4 Sisco Wake 2nd = 1 Deadly Boy 3rd = 6 Why Not Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Tres Chic | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 Tres Chic 2nd = 2 Miss Worldwide 3rd = 1 Tarawi Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Sazzasophie | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:33 | 1st = 2 Sazzasophie 2nd = 4 Ithappensinvegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 10 - 5 Mister Panon | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Mister Panon 2nd = 8 Fairly Wild 3rd = 11 Snowcrab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Beyond Rapid | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Beyond Rapid 2nd = 6 Ruff Edges 3rd = 7 Airbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Evidence | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Evidence 2nd = 2 Outlaw Jack 3rd = 1 Oban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Shardons Reactor | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:20 | 1st = 5 Shardons Reactor 2nd = 8 Lady Black Jack 3rd = 7 Dalemm Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Unix Bale | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:18 | 1st = 2 Unix Bale 2nd = 4 Dyna Zod 3rd = 1 Hello Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Geegees Double Jo | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Geegees Double Jo 2nd = 11 Gee Gees Vicki 3rd = 2 Bushranger Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 10 Il Destructor | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:13 | 1st = 10 Il Destructor 2nd = 9 My Tiny Size 3rd = 4 Velocity Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Written In Style | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:11 | 1st = 6 Written In Style 2nd = 9 Glenferrie Baby 3rd = 1 Angel Eyes Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Bambi Boucheau | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:09 | 1st = 8 Bambi Boucheau 2nd = 3 Nah Wees Girl 3rd = 5 Peregrin Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Asa Extreme | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:06 | 1st = 1 Asa Extreme 2nd = 2 Winsome Bluey 3rd = 3 Lachy Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Time Keepa Lombo | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Time Keepa Lombo 2nd = 2 Undercover Don 3rd = 8 Blackbird Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Blast Away | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 Blast Away 2nd = 5 Umiko Bale 3rd = 4 All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 9 - 6 Mossman Flyer | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 19:57 | 1st = 6 Mossman Flyer 2nd = 8 Lucks Elusive 3rd = 10 Business Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Marinas Prince | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Marinas Prince 2nd = 2 Lanky Mulwee 3rd = 4 Just A Cheque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Blue Eyed Suzie | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 Blue Eyed Suzie 2nd = 10 Modern Chic 3rd = 3 How Will I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Flash Riot | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 19:50 | 1st = 6 Flash Riot 2nd = 1 Show Dawn 3rd = 7 Carly Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Jaxon Rulz | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 19:47 | 1st = 7 Jaxon Rulz 2nd = 1 Dream Mender 3rd = 8 Fantastic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Keep On Moving | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 19:42 | 1st = 5 Keep On Moving 2nd = 1 Bundaburra 3rd = 7 Studleigh Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Bella Bullet | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 19:40 | 1st = 7 Bella Bullet 2nd = 3 Sharnica 3rd = 4 Ernie Old |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Sentry Duty | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 19:37 | 1st = 6 Sentry Duty 2nd = 4 Leigh John 3rd = 9 Alpine Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Wildash Wildfire | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 19:35 | 1st = 7 Wildash Wildfire 2nd = 6 Salt Lake City 3rd = 5 Marinas Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Starburst Girl | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 19:32 | 1st = 6 Starburst Girl 2nd = 1 Lucky Vc 3rd = 4 Tauto Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Kelsos Tenderlee | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Kelsos Tenderlee 2nd = 4 In Canada 3rd = 2 King Humpty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Honey Twist | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 19:27 | 1st = 7 Honey Twist 2nd = 8 Miss Britt 3rd = 3 Uno Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Lynchman | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 19:23 | 1st = 6 Lynchman 2nd = 2 Aristaeus 3rd = 4 Rafferty Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 1 Tudor Royal | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Tudor Royal 2nd = 7 Wotchinyu 3rd = 3 Cranky Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Zigstar | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Zigstar 2nd = 6 Vivid Intent 3rd = 3 Gin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Jedi Mind | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 19:13 | 1st = 7 Jedi Mind 2nd = 8 Franco Hemmingway 3rd = 5 Slick La Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Sacred Diamond | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 19:11 | 1st = 3 Sacred Diamond 2nd = 6 Cash Load 3rd = 4 Somebodys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Son Of Harrods | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Son Of Harrods 2nd = 1 Costs Awarded 3rd = 2 Triple Bypass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Flip The Boat | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 19:05 | 1st = 5 Flip The Boat 2nd = 1 Wheres Rhys 3rd = 7 Cullquin Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 William John | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 19:03 | 1st = 5 William John 2nd = 1 Riegle Deception 3rd = 2 Upandgone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Sir Marmaduke | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 19:00 | 1st = 5 Sir Marmaduke 2nd = 11 Into the Wind 3rd = 12 Mona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Lucy Love | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 18:57 | 1st = 6 Lucy Love 2nd = 3 Atari Flash 3rd = 9 Harrier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Diamante Maravu | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 18:52 | 1st = 5 Diamante Maravu 2nd = 6 King Grin 3rd = 2 Its All Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 That Acid Summer | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 18:49 | 1st = 10 That Acid Summer 2nd = 2 Baggys Quest 3rd = 8 Snow Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Yaris Bale | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 18:46 | 1st = 4 Yaris Bale 2nd = 8 Damn Nuisance 3rd = 5 Plum Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 5 Kentucky Charm | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 18:45 | 1st = 5 Kentucky Charm 2nd = 2 Natural Luck 3rd = 3 Our Mantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Hannah Marrie | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Hannah Marrie 2nd = 5 Grand Attitude 3rd = 3 Western Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 11 Armbrosalee | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 18:37 | 1st = 11 Armbrosalee 2nd = 4 Hollywood Glitter 3rd = 5 Always Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Faded Lilly | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 18:35 | 1st = 8 Faded Lilly 2nd = 1 Ruby Diamond 3rd = 5 Jazzy Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Flying Mcpocket | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 18:30 | 1st = 10 Flying Mcpocket 2nd = 4 Wingofwaves 3rd = 5 Mister Mckinnon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Magic Shuffle | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 18:28 | 1st = 2 Magic Shuffle 2nd = 1 Demon Eyes 3rd = 6 Cootas Cazaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Frolicked | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 18:25 | 1st = 3 Frolicked 2nd = 2 Geegees Soprano 3rd = 5 Dhanraj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Stuarts Choice | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 18:22 | 1st = 4 Stuarts Choice 2nd = 7 Haras Wendy 3rd = 8 Notorious Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Luke Hobbs | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 18:17 | 1st = 6 Luke Hobbs 2nd = 3 Torque Factor 3rd = 4 Justaregularguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Im Caracas | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 18:15 | 1st = 2 Im Caracas 2nd = 3 Willy The Wombat 3rd = 6 Fear Za Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 7 Our Kings Fortune | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 18:12 | 1st = 7 Our Kings Fortune 2nd = 4 Canyousee Me Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Uno Frankie | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 18:09 | 1st = 8 Uno Frankie 2nd = 5 Barra Boy 3rd = 2 Miss Icy Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Stormfortheboys | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 18:04 | 1st = 10 Stormfortheboys 2nd = 3 Itz The Promised One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Hollywood Hearts | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 18:01 | 1st = 4 Hollywood Hearts 2nd = 8 Summers Bug 3rd = 3 Late Trots Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Spring Murder | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 17:57 | 1st = 5 Spring Murder 2nd = 1 Gun Pizza 3rd = 8 Im Mr Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 10 Additallup | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 17:52 | 1st = 10 Additallup 2nd = 1 Playing The Ace 3rd = 2 Soho Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Kang Bale | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 17:49 | 1st = 6 Kang Bale 2nd = 1 Ima Legend 3rd = 5 Penn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 10 Rosenet | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 17:45 | 1st = 10 Rosenet 2nd = 6 One In One Out 3rd = 2 Gun Case |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Kulu Roo | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 17:42 | 1st = 8 Kulu Roo 2nd = 1 Just Itchin 3rd = 2 Porky Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Constable Sniff | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 17:38 | 1st = 3 Constable Sniff 2nd = 8 Fireside Zoe 3rd = 7 Speed Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 1 Confucius | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 17:34 | 1st = 1 Confucius 2nd = 5 Vital Art 3rd = 9 Im Outta Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Ludwig Bale | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 17:31 | 1st = 3 Ludwig Bale 2nd = 5 Master Of Time 3rd = 1 Home You Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Rowdy Richard | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 17:28 | 1st = 4 Rowdy Richard 2nd = 2 Shade Of Green 3rd = 3 Exalted Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Blue Statuesque | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 17:24 | 1st = 2 Blue Statuesque 2nd = 4 Villainous 3rd = 9 King Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 10 Private Secretary | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 17:20 | 1st = 10 Private Secretary 2nd = 9 Magic Jewel 3rd = 13 Sheer Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Cosmic Halo | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Halo 2nd = 4 Mighty Claire 3rd = 1 Curious George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Grins Rendition | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 17:12 | 1st = 7 Grins Rendition 2nd = 6 Artique 3rd = 5 Pacific Maddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Pop Wright | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 17:10 | 1st = 6 Pop Wright 2nd = 4 Golden Show Girl 3rd = 3 Bet Bet Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Lucky Meteor | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 17:08 | 1st = 4 Lucky Meteor 2nd = 2 Seeking More 3rd = 6 Theft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Full Of Attitude | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Full Of Attitude 2nd = 2 Kulu Dee Jay 3rd = 9 Big Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Our Valdivia | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 17:01 | 1st = 6 Our Valdivia 2nd = 13 Skellig 3rd = 14 Three Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Barney Girl | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 16:58 | 1st = 3 Barney Girl 2nd = 7 Barked Off 3rd = 2 Diggin Up Dirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 6 Maybe Next Year | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 16:54 | 1st = 6 Maybe Next Year 2nd = 3 Shooting Iron 3rd = 2 Cyclone Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Tycoon Diamond | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 16:51 | 1st = 5 Tycoon Diamond 2nd = 6 Our Murray Grey 3rd = 1 Cotton Bud Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Desdane | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 16:48 | 1st = 8 Desdane 2nd = 11 Wheres That 3rd = 6 Scathach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Mighty Rocket | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Mighty Rocket 2nd = 4 Maxwell Rumble 3rd = 3 Inside Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 11 Ballet Suite | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 16:40 | 1st = 11 Ballet Suite 2nd = 10 Napayshini 3rd = 4 Quick Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Hard To Find | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Hard To Find 2nd = 2 Messina Dreamer 3rd = 1 Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 6 Sweet Wise | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 16:32 | 1st = 6 Sweet Wise 2nd = 10 Tennaya 3rd = 11 Village Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Argyle Diamond | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 16:30 | 1st = 1 Argyle Diamond 2nd = 5 Gangalla Nugget 3rd = 4 Doomsday Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Britaila Kate | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 16:28 | 1st = 3 Britaila Kate 2nd = 1 Cheapskater 3rd = 8 Gotitallwrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Classy Susan | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 16:25 | 1st = 3 Classy Susan 2nd = 8 Mighty Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Carashan Girl | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 16:21 | 1st = 2 Carashan Girl 2nd = 4 Ladys Persuasion 3rd = 1 Star Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Son Of Coco | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 16:18 | 1st = 7 Son Of Coco 2nd = 2 Ima Schoie 3rd = 4 Portrait In Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Desert Kid | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 16:14 | 1st = 2 Desert Kid 2nd = 4 Gharry Wallah 3rd = 8 Belvedere Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Winter Time | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 16:11 | 1st = 7 Winter Time 2nd = 4 Milly Omuffin 3rd = 1 Clovalley Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Heirdom | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 16:08 | 1st = 4 Heirdom 2nd = 6 La Bella Barossa 3rd = 3 Force Of Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Spring Dream | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 16:04 | 1st = 1 Spring Dream 2nd = 6 She Talks 3rd = 3 Fancy Schmancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 11 Sons Of John | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 16:00 | 1st = 11 Sons Of John 2nd = 4 Jiayuguan 3rd = 2 Flying Sebring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Tiger Teaze | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 15:57 | 1st = 8 Tiger Teaze 2nd = 4 Leandros 3rd = 7 King Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 6 Tenno Dance | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 15:52 | 1st = 6 Tenno Dance 2nd = 7 Hakuna Sunset 3rd = 8 Nicky Newky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Miss Utopia | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 15:50 | 1st = 4 Miss Utopia 2nd = 5 Dortmunder 3rd = 6 Catalyse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Mr Alfranco | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 15:48 | 1st = 1 Mr Alfranco 2nd = 4 Good Job Bro 3rd = 3 Glendara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Annie Benz | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 15:45 | 1st = 7 Annie Benz 2nd = 3 Cameroon 3rd = 1 Tempo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Valrouz | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 15:41 | 1st = 2 Valrouz 2nd = 1 Villainous Vixen 3rd = 5 Ethicist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Bronco Prance | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 15:38 | 1st = 1 Bronco Prance 2nd = 3 Marlows Babe 3rd = 9 Funky Boo Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 8 Dylicious Secret | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 15:34 | 1st = 8 Dylicious Secret 2nd = 6 Kim Image 3rd = 4 Carnatic Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 7 Deema | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 15:33 | 1st = 7 Deema 2nd = 12 Oreillys Gold 3rd = 13 Mrs Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Spa Peter | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 15:31 | 1st = 3 Spa Peter 2nd = 6 Fatboys Rule 3rd = 1 Cathay Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Snowtrooper | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 15:28 | 1st = 7 Snowtrooper 2nd = 9 Bianconned 3rd = 12 Mumble Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Bradley Bale | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 15:24 | 1st = 2 Bradley Bale 2nd = 5 Darra Ash 3rd = 8 Tat Jocko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Federal | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 15:20 | 1st = 1 Federal 2nd = 8 Mandalong Kiss 3rd = 7 Rajamani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 11 Regal Ambition | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 15:14 | 1st = 11 Regal Ambition 2nd = 7 Writeaboutchelsea 3rd = 5 Delta Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Dyna Keaton | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Dyna Keaton 2nd = 2 Ultimate Fossils 3rd = 8 Zelemar Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Tigerish | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 15:10 | 1st = 6 Tigerish 2nd = 5 Plugger 3rd = 2 Miss Husson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Neolisious | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 15:07 | 1st = 2 Neolisious 2nd = 7 Hakata Bale 3rd = 3 Jodies Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Dashiell | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 15:03 | 1st = 3 Dashiell 2nd = 4 Emperors Chariot 3rd = 7 Magnus Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 6 Madam Kenworthy | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 14:58 | 1st = 6 Madam Kenworthy 2nd = 2 Kim Dynamite 3rd = 3 Medics Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 8 Quintastics | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 14:58 | 1st = 8 Quintastics 2nd = 2 Seconds Out 3rd = 10 Amuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Had It All | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 14:55 | 1st = 4 Had It All 2nd = 2 Izabellas Gift 3rd = 3 Gunslinger Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Onward | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 14:53 | 1st = 1 Onward 2nd = 5 Classy Diamond 3rd = 3 Serbian Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Master Tron | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 14:49 | 1st = 2 Master Tron 2nd = 5 Daintree Puzzle 3rd = 4 Memory Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Caped Crusader | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 14:45 | 1st = 2 Caped Crusader 2nd = 5 Rustic Melody 3rd = 10 Saddlers Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Kurahaupo Gambler | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 14:39 | 1st = 8 Kurahaupo Gambler 2nd = 7 Vital Sign 3rd = 5 Clontarf Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Cross Road | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 14:37 | 1st = 3 Cross Road 2nd = 7 Sons Image 3rd = 1 Nitro Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 12 Silent Duke | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 14:35 | 1st = 12 Silent Duke 2nd = 9 Grey Rock 3rd = 8 Canongate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Porrentruy | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 14:32 | 1st = 1 Porrentruy 2nd = 3 Palm Tee 3rd = 5 Acola Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 13 Our Cloudy Bay | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 14:28 | 1st = 13 Our Cloudy Bay 2nd = 2 Cavitation 3rd = 11 Hipster Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 6 Pattican | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 14:23 | 1st = 6 Pattican 2nd = 10 Setarossa 3rd = 7 Gladstone Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Bogie Classic | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Bogie Classic 2nd = 1 My Party 3rd = 6 Good Odds Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Youknow Wotsisname | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 14:18 | 1st = 2 Youknow Wotsisname 2nd = 5 Karadoc Kid 3rd = 1 Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Noonbarra Joe | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 14:14 | 1st = 3 Noonbarra Joe 2nd = 1 Owen Bale 3rd = 4 Dyna Rapidash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 11 Cartier Rock | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 14:10 | 1st = 11 Cartier Rock 2nd = 7 More Than Fabulous 3rd = 13 Dawnie Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 10 Est Est Est | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 14:04 | 1st = 10 Est Est Est 2nd = 1 Strazeele 3rd = 6 Lansbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Boojerooma | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 14:02 | 1st = 2 Boojerooma 2nd = 6 Mrs Bubbles 3rd = 3 Eddys Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Old Smokey | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 14:00 | 1st = 3 Old Smokey 2nd = 12 King Of The Castle 3rd = 4 Sammy Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Berzerk | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 13:57 | 1st = 5 Berzerk 2nd = 7 Image Puzzle 3rd = 1 Lauries Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Worth The Wait | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 13:53 | 1st = 7 Worth The Wait 2nd = 10 Frim And Frome 3rd = 11 Songs N Stories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 5 Final Over | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 13:48 | 1st = 5 Final Over 2nd = 6 Hysteria Lane 3rd = 7 Jouet Cuvee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Blurred Lines | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 13:45 | 1st = 8 Blurred Lines 2nd = 2 Senni Maggie 3rd = 6 Relius Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Feel Leica Kiss | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 13:43 | 1st = 3 Feel Leica Kiss 2nd = 9 Golden Class 3rd = 2 Cooma Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Compa Allen | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 13:39 | 1st = 2 Compa Allen 2nd = 8 Zulekha 3rd = 3 Acola Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 3 Kind Heart | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 13:35 | 1st = 3 Kind Heart 2nd = 1 Puzzling Wonder 3rd = 4 Accuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 8 Uptight | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 13:29 | 1st = 8 Uptight 2nd = 11 Mavericks Wagon 3rd = 9 Rusty Bouchea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Junebug | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 13:27 | 1st = 5 Junebug 2nd = 1 Christies Boy 3rd = 4 Light Confess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Balaklava | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 Balaklava 2nd = 1 Duporth Jack 3rd = 9 Poetic Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Peacock Princess | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 13:23 | 1st = 2 Peacock Princess 2nd = 4 Lola Baxter 3rd = 3 Shes Smashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Exuberant | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 13:22 | 1st = 6 Exuberant 2nd = 1 Ester Bale 3rd = 4 Mahogany Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 10 Payroll | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 13:18 | 1st = 10 Payroll 2nd = 7 The Barrister 3rd = 8 The Weald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 7 Point Percy | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 13:13 | 1st = 7 Point Percy 2nd = 6 Laddie Of Oakview 3rd = 14 Swan Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 See Him First | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 13:11 | 1st = 4 See Him First 2nd = 1 Fog Light 3rd = 5 Gunsmoke Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Next Nelly | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 13:08 | 1st = 7 Next Nelly 2nd = 4 Slippery Dip 3rd = 2 Devarich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Homebush Flyte | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 13:05 | 1st = 5 Homebush Flyte 2nd = 1 Do More 3rd = 4 So Unbelievable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Ivy Bale | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 13:00 | 1st = 8 Ivy Bale 2nd = 6 Pretty Boy Grigg 3rd = 1 Vector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Cosmic Wild | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 12:56 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Wild 2nd = 4 Ifrit Bale 3rd = 2 Aha Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Gotta Zip | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 12:52 | 1st = 1 Gotta Zip 2nd = 10 Classic Star 3rd = 4 Larabee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Archi Bale | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 12:49 | 1st = 7 Archi Bale 2nd = 3 Plenty Of Time 3rd = 2 Alamein Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Everglades | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 12:45 | 1st = 8 Everglades 2nd = 6 Storm On 3rd = 5 High N Handsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Influential Miss | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 12:42 | 1st = 2 Influential Miss 2nd = 3 Daintree Dolphin 3rd = 8 Cosmic Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 7 Let Her Rip | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 12:38 | 1st = 7 Let Her Rip 2nd = 1 Gran Via 3rd = 9 Fanatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 9 Murrell Burrell | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 12:33 | 1st = 9 Murrell Burrell 2nd = 6 Yarramundi Jax 3rd = 4 Angry Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 9 Archies Time | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 12:28 | 1st = 9 Archies Time 2nd = 3 Mega Jet 3rd = 1 Fortis Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Agile Reason | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 12:23 | 1st = 1 Agile Reason 2nd = 8 Zipping Morgan 3rd = 3 Midnight Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Piccolo Diablo | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 12:17 | 1st = 4 Piccolo Diablo 2nd = 3 Lektra Diva 3rd = 1 Conchys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Auckland Vending | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 12:11 | 1st = 5 Auckland Vending 2nd = 4 Homebush Spook 3rd = 2 Zamaddis Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Panic Station | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 12:07 | 1st = 5 Panic Station 2nd = 1 Zipping Nelson 3rd = 6 Drift Liner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 1 Fionns Kid | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 12:03 | 1st = 1 Fionns Kid 2nd = 3 Mikimoto 3rd = 13 Anna Kaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Pixie Dust | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 11:53 | 1st = 1 Pixie Dust 2nd = 5 Calamity Sue 3rd = 2 Allegro Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Homebush Riley | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 11:36 | 1st = 3 Homebush Riley 2nd = 4 Allegro Boom 3rd = 1 Lagoon Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 9 El Pistola | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 11:28 | 1st = 9 El Pistola 2nd = 4 Sacred Trust 3rd = 8 Our Redneck Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Cawbourne Sarah | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 11:18 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Sarah 2nd = 4 Ritza Rose 3rd = 8 Bigtime Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Wasem Twist | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 11:01 | 1st = 5 Wasem Twist 2nd = 7 Made Time 3rd = 1 Another Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Cawbourne Teash | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 10:43 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Teash 2nd = 7 Another Liz 3rd = 3 Big Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 9 Miss Mowhawk | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 10:25 | 1st = 9 Miss Mowhawk 2nd = 1 Fair Cruzin 3rd = 6 Boston Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Dazzling Di | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 10:07 | 1st = 1 Dazzling Di 2nd = 3 Homebush Button 3rd = 2 Goodtime Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Runaway Earner | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 1:27 | 1st = 1 Runaway Earner 2nd = 2 Bellas Revenge 3rd = 5 Zulu King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Beijing Ruler | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 1:12 | 1st = 5 Beijing Ruler 2nd = 1 Tyler Rocks 3rd = 8 Snapper Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Miss Tricky | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 0:52 | 1st = 1 Miss Tricky 2nd = 4 Not So Spiffy 3rd = 6 Queen Of Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Tangi Mion | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 0:27 | 1st = 4 Tangi Mion 2nd = 5 Satans Shadow 3rd = 6 Regina Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Chiefs Choice | ||
Wed Mar 11 2015 0:12 | 1st = 7 Chiefs Choice 2nd = 6 Magic Vonnie 3rd = 4 Two Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Fun Boss | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 23:52 | 1st = 1 Fun Boss 2nd = 2 Molfetta Boy 3rd = 3 Freeway Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Rockin Robin | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 23:37 | 1st = 2 Rockin Robin 2nd = 1 Three Votes 3rd = 3 Oh Happy Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Lachlan Zoo | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 23:12 | 1st = 5 Lachlan Zoo 2nd = 4 Jetta Can Run 3rd = 3 Hidden Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Shes Majestic | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 22:57 | 1st = 8 Shes Majestic 2nd = 6 Ethernet 3rd = 5 Cork Popper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Dollstan Sky | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 22:42 | 1st = 5 Dollstan Sky 2nd = 6 Dun And Dunna 3rd = 7 Missoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Elite Faze | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 22:38 | 1st = 1 Elite Faze 2nd = 8 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 2 Mr Snackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 6 Wayne Webcke | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 22:35 | 1st = 6 Wayne Webcke 2nd = 2 Lucky As El 3rd = 8 Savannahs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 2 Keayang On Fire | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 22:33 | 1st = 2 Keayang On Fire 2nd = 7 Always Wantano 3rd = 8 Sign No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Lead Us | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 22:30 | 1st = 3 Lead Us 2nd = 8 Rakys Late 3rd = 2 Lake Fergus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Danyos Frank | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 22:28 | 1st = 6 Danyos Frank 2nd = 8 Miss Geeves 3rd = 1 Zipping Electra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Astounding Speed | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 22:25 | 1st = 7 Astounding Speed 2nd = 8 Our Magic Wish 3rd = 5 Cosmic Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Cosmea | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 22:21 | 1st = 3 Cosmea 2nd = 1 Chechezz 3rd = 4 Fearsome Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Flow Black | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Flow Black 2nd = 5 Raptis 3rd = 1 Kyammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Go Go Danni | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 22:08 | 1st = 8 Go Go Danni 2nd = 4 Wia Good 3rd = 2 Dead Set Glamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Tabasco Kahn | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Tabasco Kahn 2nd = 1 Steps In Time 3rd = 6 Crack Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Lil Miss Minnie | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 22:02 | 1st = 7 Lil Miss Minnie 2nd = 4 Wagtail Onyx 3rd = 8 Isa Hillbilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 7 Keayang Starzzz | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Keayang Starzzz 2nd = 6 Mister Onetwo 3rd = 8 Flaming Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Lektra Utopia | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Lektra Utopia 2nd = 1 Red Light Runner 3rd = 7 Fleetwood Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 10 Ash For Cash | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:55 | 1st = 10 Ash For Cash 2nd = 4 Espry 3rd = 8 Powercharged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Lemaitre | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:53 | 1st = 5 Lemaitre 2nd = 2 Play Rite 3rd = 8 Focus And Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Angus G | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:50 | 1st = 5 Angus G 2nd = 7 Right On With It 3rd = 8 Our Beauty Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 My Baby Porscha | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:48 | 1st = 8 My Baby Porscha 2nd = 1 In A Daze 3rd = 2 Gee Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 No No Notorious | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:45 | 1st = 6 No No Notorious 2nd = 7 Midnight Toast 3rd = 8 Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Taras Moment | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 Taras Moment 2nd = 1 Magic Que 3rd = 4 Schematics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 5 Mammals Rockstar | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:40 | 1st = 5 Mammals Rockstar 2nd = 1 Browns Creek Boy 3rd = 7 Regal Ashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Boxhead | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Boxhead 2nd = 8 Fuelish 3rd = 5 Usain Im Nutty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Thrilla Moment | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:34 | 1st = 6 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 2 Express Leo 3rd = 5 Rival Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 3 Justa Dream Lombo | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:33 | 1st = 3 Justa Dream Lombo 2nd = 1 Just Like Elle 3rd = 8 Shoe Shine Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Quara Bale | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:31 | 1st = 7 Quara Bale 2nd = 6 Kynans Magic 3rd = 1 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Bertacious Bee | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Bertacious Bee 2nd = 5 King Richard 3rd = 1 Aphorism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Stormy Warrior | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:23 | 1st = 2 Stormy Warrior 2nd = 5 Just Loaded 3rd = 4 Well Caught Marsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 California Wish | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:20 | 1st = 5 California Wish 2nd = 6 Havana Stash 3rd = 4 Quest Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Divas Shadow | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:18 | 1st = 2 Divas Shadow 2nd = 1 Paua To Escape 3rd = 4 Jackie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Sweet Willow | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:15 | 1st = 6 Sweet Willow 2nd = 9 Slashin Pete 3rd = 2 Tru Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 5 Lawsons Way | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:13 | 1st = 5 Lawsons Way 2nd = 4 Abercrombie Lisa 3rd = 9 Long Dirt Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Alpha Leva Keato | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:10 | 1st = 6 Alpha Leva Keato 2nd = 3 Pedros Twist 3rd = 7 Dyna Shinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Anything Less | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:07 | 1st = 1 Anything Less 2nd = 6 Lithgow Panther 3rd = 2 Knot Telling Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 1 Clark Griswold | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Clark Griswold 2nd = 4 Witzend 3rd = 8 Arr En Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Fernando Bale | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Fernando Bale 2nd = 3 Left Is Right 3rd = 4 Lektra Concord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Velocity Lou | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 20:57 | 1st = 4 Velocity Lou 2nd = 8 Giggling Panther 3rd = 7 Long Long Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Il Cavalino | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Il Cavalino 2nd = 9 Flightline 3rd = 3 Jessica Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Magaluf Bob | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 20:53 | 1st = 5 Magaluf Bob 2nd = 2 Pacific Miss 3rd = 10 Black Jaymar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 3 Starkle | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Starkle 2nd = 7 Kilat 3rd = 6 Hidden Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Star Torana | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 20:48 | 1st = 6 Star Torana 2nd = 7 Tonnatron 3rd = 4 Stonebrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 7 Jungle Jasper | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 20:43 | 1st = 7 Jungle Jasper 2nd = 10 Karinya Jay Jay 3rd = 6 Blue Chip Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Geegees Drummerboy | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 20:40 | 1st = 8 Geegees Drummerboy 2nd = 5 Spun Sugar 3rd = 6 Mensa Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Over Limit | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 20:38 | 1st = 3 Over Limit 2nd = 5 Lektra Outlaw 3rd = 8 Country Ballad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Maureens Magic | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Maureens Magic 2nd = 2 Blue Mexican 3rd = 6 Nellies Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 4 Ruthless And More | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 20:33 | 1st = 4 Ruthless And More 2nd = 5 Sarah Sheffield 3rd = 10 Irishmurphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Hogganaught | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 20:31 | 1st = 2 Hogganaught 2nd = 1 Buenos Aires 3rd = 7 One Cup Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Winsome Prince | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Winsome Prince 2nd = 5 My Awesome Opal 3rd = 3 Boss Electro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Im El Magic | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 20:23 | 1st = 1 Im El Magic 2nd = 5 Reginaldo 3rd = 3 Icefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Battle Hero | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 20:20 | 1st = 6 Battle Hero 2nd = 9 Do You Do 3rd = 10 Sheerkat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Dr Phil | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Dr Phil 2nd = 2 Fleetwood Jay 3rd = 7 Play A Kazoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Bonnie Winslow | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Bonnie Winslow 2nd = 5 Ethical Standard 3rd = 9 Kota May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 1 Better With Bourbon | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 20:13 | 1st = 1 Better With Bourbon 2nd = 10 Glowing Courage 3rd = 7 Calypso Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Compa Allen | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 20:11 | 1st = 7 Compa Allen 2nd = 8 Why Not Heather 3rd = 4 Playing Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Titan Sky | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Titan Sky 2nd = 4 Hidden Effective 3rd = 2 Lumik Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 6 The Culture | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 20:03 | 1st = 6 The Culture 2nd = 1 Kimama 3rd = 3 Sazzasophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Gold Busker | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Gold Busker 2nd = 3 Our Cheerio 3rd = 4 Atalanta Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Crackerjack Max | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Max 2nd = 7 Be Two Bomber 3rd = 1 Splash Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Nanna Duk | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Nanna Duk 2nd = 4 Marinas Doll 3rd = 7 Valentine Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Magnussen | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 19:53 | 1st = 3 Magnussen 2nd = 1 Beef City Safari 3rd = 7 Gotham City Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Trace Amount | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 19:51 | 1st = 5 Trace Amount 2nd = 1 Henry Garth 3rd = 8 Tekki Tinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Zipping Jet | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Zipping Jet 2nd = 3 Masterstroke 3rd = 7 Boban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 2 Koloura Gold | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 19:43 | 1st = 2 Koloura Gold 2nd = 6 Quick Lass 3rd = 4 Heavenly Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Hazzabeel | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Hazzabeel 2nd = 8 Liberty Rise 3rd = 1 Zero To Sixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Armed And Ready | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 Armed And Ready 2nd = 1 Gravitation 3rd = 2 Quantum Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Bogie Dancer | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Bogie Dancer 2nd = 1 Fitzroy Rising 3rd = 8 Ma Meerkat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 9 Goodtime Alltime | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 19:33 | 1st = 9 Goodtime Alltime 2nd = 8 Major Cruiser 3rd = 2 Never Let Me Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Ya There Joe | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 19:31 | 1st = 2 Ya There Joe 2nd = 1 Sparcia 3rd = 7 Braquo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Sandon Stunna | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 19:28 | 1st = 4 Sandon Stunna 2nd = 5 Dottie Tucker 3rd = 2 Woto Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 13 Seajamm | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 19:25 | 1st = 13 Seajamm 2nd = 4 Big Pegg 3rd = 9 Precious Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Nurse Feelgood | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 19:20 | 1st = 7 Nurse Feelgood 3rd = 2 Out Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Ronray Spirit | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 19:18 | 1st = 6 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 5 Up And Adam 3rd = 1 Cosmic Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 6 Padabing Stride | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 19:13 | 1st = 6 Padabing Stride 2nd = 10 Hayes And Kydd 3rd = 3 Attorney Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Goldbo | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 19:10 | 1st = 7 Goldbo 2nd = 5 Silver Plated 3rd = 2 Closing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Honeycomb Smooth | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Honeycomb Smooth 2nd = 4 Francol 3rd = 10 Early Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Barney Girl | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Barney Girl 2nd = 1 In Dispute 3rd = 2 Triple Bypass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 13 Mister Independent | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 19:00 | 1st = 13 Mister Independent 2nd = 12 Lady Mackendon 3rd = 10 Kiwi Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Light em Up | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 Light em Up 2nd = 3 Elfen Bale 3rd = 1 Arolok Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Rumeron | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 18:55 | 1st = 4 Rumeron 2nd = 3 Lustica 3rd = 2 Just Call Me Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Wicked Unit | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 18:53 | 1st = 1 Wicked Unit 2nd = 6 Mattys Caravan 3rd = 3 Harvest Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 In The Frame Lombo | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 In The Frame Lombo 2nd = 3 Munroe 3rd = 2 Ultimate Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Sheza Gym Junky | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 18:48 | 1st = 10 Sheza Gym Junky 2nd = 8 Groover Groover 3rd = 5 Stadium Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 1 Glen Alpine Drive | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 18:43 | 1st = 1 Glen Alpine Drive 2nd = 5 Hollywood Glitter 3rd = 7 Flight Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Bulls Express | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Bulls Express 2nd = 4 Manna Steel 3rd = 5 Frogs A Leaping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Ghostbuster | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 18:38 | 1st = 5 Ghostbuster 2nd = 7 Hammossa 3rd = 6 Added Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Master Jackpot | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 18:35 | 1st = 5 Master Jackpot 2nd = 1 Villainous 3rd = 6 Kennys Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 4 Superlenny | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Superlenny 2nd = 5 Future Stride 3rd = 3 Hannas Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Super Income | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 18:28 | 1st = 1 Super Income 2nd = 3 Blue Tongue Blue 3rd = 2 Bobby Bant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 13 Ocean Star | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 18:25 | 1st = 13 Ocean Star 2nd = 6 What A Buzz 3rd = 2 Kompressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Funda Fault | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 18:23 | 1st = 8 Funda Fault 2nd = 1 Damn Nuisance 3rd = 3 Cruisy Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Gracie See More | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 18:20 | 1st = 2 Gracie See More 2nd = 6 Tarawi Thunder 3rd = 4 Arrive Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Chaldea | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 18:20 | 1st = 2 Chaldea 2nd = 3 Ohoka Mach 3rd = 1 Stanbesideme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Lakoda Dawn | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 18:17 | 1st = 1 Lakoda Dawn 2nd = 3 Tarmac Black 3rd = 4 Mighty Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 2 Glenferrie Access | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 18:12 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Access 2nd = 1 Whos Whispering 3rd = 11 Oh So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Bowl A Doosra | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 18:09 | 1st = 3 Bowl A Doosra 2nd = 1 Naturaliste 3rd = 5 Direct Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Anna Rose | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 18:06 | 1st = 3 Anna Rose 2nd = 4 Bit Of Alright 3rd = 7 Dancing Brianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 San Juanico | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 18:03 | 1st = 8 San Juanico 2nd = 7 Platinum Quest 3rd = 9 Midnite Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Star Crazy | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 18:00 | 1st = 3 Star Crazy 2nd = 1 Hauling Freight 3rd = 5 Nosey Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Summers Bug | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:57 | 1st = 7 Summers Bug 2nd = 8 Winning Hearts 3rd = 6 Blackjack Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 9 Sir Macs Man | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:52 | 1st = 9 Sir Macs Man 2nd = 1 Hypervigilant 3rd = 2 Elluva Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Boston George | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:50 | 1st = 1 Boston George 2nd = 2 Bet Bet May 3rd = 7 Southwood King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 7 Charge Account | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:48 | 1st = 7 Charge Account 2nd = 3 Schillacking 3rd = 4 Voltaire Lumiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Good Lad | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:45 | 1st = 5 Good Lad 2nd = 2 Bokator 3rd = 1 Willy The Wombat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Kimbro | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:42 | 1st = 8 Kimbro 2nd = 3 Terton Flyer 3rd = 6 Lollipop Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 4 Zadon | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:41 | 1st = 4 Zadon 2nd = 2 Alakris 3rd = 3 Percy On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 11 Seventeen Seventy | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:38 | 1st = 11 Seventeen Seventy 2nd = 4 Waipipi Lad 3rd = 3 Blue Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Trentys Rose | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:38 | 1st = 4 Trentys Rose 2nd = 3 Opal Sadie 3rd = 2 Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Vigorhesta | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:34 | 1st = 5 Vigorhesta 2nd = 4 Trojan Rhythm 3rd = 8 Superior Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 China Rose | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:31 | 1st = 3 China Rose 2nd = 8 Cruisy Limelight 3rd = 2 Ninja Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 3 Phoenix Arizona | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Phoenix Arizona 2nd = 8 Force Of Three 3rd = 4 Serbian Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Hang It | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:24 | 1st = 8 Hang It 2nd = 1 Hey June 3rd = 9 Live Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Black Frenzy | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:21 | 1st = 3 Black Frenzy 2nd = 2 Black Morgan 3rd = 4 Bonanza Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 2 Miss Tenpins | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:20 | 1st = 2 Miss Tenpins 2nd = 4 Copy 3rd = 7 Oxford Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Western Rose | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Western Rose 2nd = 3 Shiftys Last 3rd = 6 Dayseas Sterlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Lots More Art | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:12 | 1st = 6 Lots More Art 2nd = 10 Our Pontiac 3rd = 8 Christian Torado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Pentapod | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:10 | 1st = 3 Pentapod 2nd = 7 Kobyetta 3rd = 9 Crafty Maisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Elisaro | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:08 | 1st = 6 Elisaro 2nd = 8 Forelock 3rd = 7 Everybody Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Sandave Sapphire | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:05 | 1st = 3 Sandave Sapphire 2nd = 4 Qualia To Excel 3rd = 2 Dusty Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 7 Miss Foxwood | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:05 | 1st = 7 Miss Foxwood 2nd = 4 Fiftyshadesofgrey 3rd = 6 Ultraviolet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Jackay | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:02 | 1st = 2 Jackay 2nd = 4 Take Over Jasmin 3rd = 1 Crakakeg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 1 Grand Orator | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 17:01 | 1st = 1 Grand Orator 2nd = 5 Spencer Street 3rd = 8 Count The Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Denzel Benz | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:58 | 1st = 3 Denzel Benz 2nd = 5 Bills Magic 3rd = 6 Power Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Wicked Hunter | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:54 | 1st = 2 Wicked Hunter 2nd = 3 The Cat Ratcher 3rd = 1 Secret Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Have No Fear | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:51 | 1st = 8 Have No Fear 2nd = 2 Coffee Otis 3rd = 7 Zelemar Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 6 Rebelle | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:47 | 1st = 6 Rebelle 2nd = 2 Back On Track 3rd = 14 Willy The Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Uphill Battle | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:44 | 1st = 4 Uphill Battle 2nd = 5 Shibee 3rd = 1 Gazmick Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Blue Air | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:41 | 1st = 7 Blue Air 2nd = 2 Albert Knows 3rd = 5 Awesome Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Diamondsinthenight | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Diamondsinthenight 2nd = 4 Flying Sebring 3rd = 2 Mahatma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Intilach | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:37 | 1st = 6 Intilach 2nd = 2 Magnifico 3rd = 5 Manyara Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 10 Sundons Comet | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:32 | 1st = 10 Sundons Comet 2nd = 1 Happy Hombre 3rd = 11 Barbra Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 11 Joy Of Life | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:31 | 1st = 11 Joy Of Life 2nd = 7 Sir Sava 3rd = 5 Take It Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Southwood Lloyd | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:29 | 1st = 5 Southwood Lloyd 2nd = 1 Twelve Steps 3rd = 6 Blue Boy Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Wearing Wings | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:28 | 1st = 9 Wearing Wings 2nd = 8 Grantly Miss 3rd = 2 Aquatorial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Currawong Cutie | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:25 | 1st = 7 Currawong Cutie 2nd = 1 Wish Right Now 3rd = 3 Irish Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Mister Martin | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:22 | 1st = 2 Mister Martin 2nd = 3 Aunty Jagger 3rd = 1 Skyenaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 7 Bottle Of Smoke | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:21 | 1st = 7 Bottle Of Smoke 2nd = 3 Gaily Mill 3rd = 9 But Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Leadfoot Magic | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:18 | 1st = 2 Leadfoot Magic 2nd = 8 God Only Knows 3rd = 1 Champs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Binky Toy | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:14 | 1st = 8 Binky Toy 2nd = 9 Royal Lizzy 3rd = 11 Flare Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Smart Strike | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:11 | 1st = 8 Smart Strike 2nd = 4 Its A Steal 3rd = 7 Sparkling Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 8 Simpatico | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:07 | 1st = 8 Simpatico 2nd = 2 Rowdy Richard 3rd = 6 Wrist Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Senorita Jem | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:04 | 1st = 3 Senorita Jem 2nd = 1 Red Spectre 3rd = 2 Stress Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Jaydos General | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:01 | 1st = 1 Jaydos General 2nd = 2 Miss Teak 3rd = 8 Cool Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Olympic Academy | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 16:00 | 1st = 6 Olympic Academy 2nd = 3 Fuerza 3rd = 2 Faust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Hopes Miss | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Hopes Miss 2nd = 5 Country Power 3rd = 6 Dragon Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 2 Apache Fireworks | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:54 | 1st = 2 Apache Fireworks 2nd = 10 Jagersfontein 3rd = 11 Jimmy Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Hes Okey Dokey | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Hes Okey Dokey 2nd = 4 Rowdy Rocket 3rd = 7 Impressive Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Barra Boy | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:51 | 1st = 8 Barra Boy 2nd = 5 Vincents Fury 3rd = 6 Berri Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Code Noir | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:49 | 1st = 1 Code Noir 2nd = 4 Umgeni 3rd = 6 Fell From Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Vendetta Posse | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:46 | 1st = 5 Vendetta Posse 2nd = 8 Kuta Sunrise 3rd = 1 Fancy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Rockin Loot | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:43 | 1st = 2 Rockin Loot 2nd = 1 La Nina Lady 3rd = 5 Christies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 4 Soldiers Image | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:42 | 1st = 4 Soldiers Image 2nd = 9 Kalabek 3rd = 8 Swiss Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Charlie Lyndan | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:39 | 1st = 3 Charlie Lyndan 2nd = 4 Bosanova 3rd = 5 Black Porsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Bobby In Motion | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:36 | 1st = 1 Bobby In Motion 2nd = 2 Amelia Grace 3rd = 6 Behati Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Whos That Hook | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:33 | 1st = 3 Whos That Hook 2nd = 6 Foxy Flyer 3rd = 2 Ozzie Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 7 Boldacious Girl | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 Boldacious Girl 2nd = 9 Sagabella 3rd = 5 Hurricane Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Shes The Spirit | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Shes The Spirit 2nd = 8 Kakoda Kingdom 3rd = 9 Swanwhite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Tiny Oasis | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:24 | 1st = 3 Tiny Oasis 2nd = 2 Lioness Lulu 3rd = 1 Josie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Kalina Allen | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:21 | 1st = 4 Kalina Allen 2nd = 3 Ultimate Fossils 3rd = 8 Red Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 1 Mr Bogart | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:20 | 1st = 1 Mr Bogart 2nd = 3 Magic Of Dreams 3rd = 4 Viascon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Marlo Good | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:18 | 1st = 2 Marlo Good 2nd = 5 Disclosure 3rd = 8 Mary Philomena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 10 Glenferrie Bronte | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:14 | 1st = 10 Glenferrie Bronte 2nd = 8 Major Flame 3rd = 2 Ebonyallstarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 10 Red Striker | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:14 | 1st = 10 Red Striker 2nd = 1 Biggin Hill 3rd = 9 Melody Celebre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Nudgee | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:10 | 1st = 3 Nudgee 2nd = 4 Ruffo 3rd = 10 Superior Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Shanlyn Lucy | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:07 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Lucy 2nd = 5 Dyna Priscilla 3rd = 3 Chivalry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 2 Jurasound | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:03 | 1st = 2 Jurasound 2nd = 1 Darney Gub 3rd = 8 Rubyone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 All About Gun | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 15:01 | 1st = 3 All About Gun 2nd = 8 El Nino Lady 3rd = 2 Waynes Error |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 13 Lightning Lucy | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 14:58 | 1st = 13 Lightning Lucy 2nd = 7 Fille Du Roi 3rd = 3 Vanquished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Hoylake | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 14:53 | 1st = 1 Hoylake 2nd = 4 Monica Kate 3rd = 6 Bold Statement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Yanick Allen | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 14:49 | 1st = 7 Yanick Allen 2nd = 3 Quicker Than Al 3rd = 4 Jeremey Rent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Italy | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 14:45 | 1st = 1 Italy 2nd = 4 Mowgli 3rd = 3 Gone To Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Eddys Pocket | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 14:44 | 1st = 3 Eddys Pocket 2nd = 2 Pinkish Hue 3rd = 6 Salut Caramel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 9 Hunapo | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 14:39 | 1st = 9 Hunapo 2nd = 1 Alicudi 3rd = 6 Garland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 3 Barefoot Sally | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 14:39 | 1st = 3 Barefoot Sally 2nd = 2 I Am I Cried 3rd = 1 Miss Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Minkus | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 14:35 | 1st = 7 Minkus 2nd = 10 Typhoon Henny 3rd = 4 Qalateral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Rugall | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 14:32 | 1st = 3 Rugall 2nd = 2 Charlie Pearce 3rd = 1 Serco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 3 Black Stardom | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 14:28 | 1st = 3 Black Stardom 2nd = 7 Boys Getaround Him 3rd = 5 Northern Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Shiels | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 14:26 | 1st = 8 Shiels 2nd = 7 Werburgh 3rd = 2 Junta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 4 Dillinger | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 14:23 | 1st = 4 Dillinger 2nd = 3 Flash Hapi 3rd = 7 Brah Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 14 Five To Midnight | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 14:18 | 1st = 14 Five To Midnight 2nd = 7 Run Forrest 3rd = 10 Exalted Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Humming Birdhill | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 14:14 | 1st = 8 Humming Birdhill 2nd = 3 Rain Stream 3rd = 4 Express Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Princefamous | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 Princefamous 2nd = 2 Zedfast 3rd = 5 Rajamani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 10 Inga Bale | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 14:07 | 1st = 10 Inga Bale 2nd = 2 Farron Bale 3rd = 7 Individualize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 9 Hadrians Phoenix | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 14:04 | 1st = 9 Hadrians Phoenix 2nd = 7 Majestic Moves 3rd = 6 Gloriadon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Qabla | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 14:00 | 1st = 4 Qabla 2nd = 6 All On Our Own 3rd = 7 Herrschaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Ko Ko Mikado | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 13:57 | 1st = 7 Ko Ko Mikado 2nd = 6 Sahara 3rd = 5 Ester Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 5 Hennessy Rock | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 13:53 | 1st = 5 Hennessy Rock 2nd = 2 Grande Rosso 3rd = 9 Venecia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Tangematic | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 13:51 | 1st = 3 Tangematic 2nd = 5 Sushi Bale 3rd = 2 Lucky Nanmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 13 Di Monet | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 13:48 | 1st = 13 Di Monet 2nd = 1 Owe The Ransom 3rd = 8 Cleo Layne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 11 Perpetual Bliss | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 13:43 | 1st = 11 Perpetual Bliss 2nd = 2 Stone Sober 3rd = 9 Exalted Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Our Murray Grey | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 13:39 | 1st = 4 Our Murray Grey 2nd = 1 Just Like Jim 3rd = 2 Neville Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Le Cordon Bleu | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 13:35 | 1st = 1 Le Cordon Bleu 2nd = 4 Loftys Menu 3rd = 3 Grand Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Kankakee Mclaren | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 13:32 | 1st = 7 Kankakee Mclaren 2nd = 4 Matty Keeping 3rd = 3 Ping King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Matai Bryan | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 13:29 | 1st = 2 Matai Bryan 2nd = 7 Skiponbroadway 3rd = 11 Silver Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Secret Tryst | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 13:25 | 1st = 8 Secret Tryst 2nd = 10 Coastal Gem 3rd = 11 Eugenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Sarahs Domain | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 13:24 | 1st = 1 Sarahs Domain 2nd = 5 Skeleton Witch 3rd = 7 Sams Flyin Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Shes A Melgar | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 13:22 | 1st = 7 Shes A Melgar 2nd = 5 Baroness Tiffie 3rd = 6 Swift Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 4 Approach Me | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 13:18 | 1st = 4 Approach Me 2nd = 2 Rex Celeritate 3rd = 7 Spun Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Sugar Ray Lee | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 13:16 | 1st = 6 Sugar Ray Lee 2nd = 3 Alderley Retreat 3rd = 8 Dyna Vanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 6 Werribee | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 13:13 | 1st = 6 Werribee 2nd = 3 Buckwild 3rd = 5 Dhaulagiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 10 Wilander Princess | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 13:08 | 1st = 10 Wilander Princess 2nd = 2 Final Arrow 3rd = 8 Exalted Strawberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Skyspear | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 13:05 | 1st = 5 Skyspear 2nd = 8 Spring Zuma 3rd = 6 Magic Coups |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Koko Cabana | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 13:00 | 1st = 1 Koko Cabana 2nd = 6 Bretts Magic 3rd = 3 Hesa Jayclo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Alpha | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 12:55 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Alpha 2nd = 1 Atoonga Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Time To Exceed | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Time To Exceed 2nd = 1 Shapin Lady 3rd = 4 Boot Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Baroness Jill | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 12:46 | 1st = 4 Baroness Jill 2nd = 2 Spring Bluestone 3rd = 1 Bekim Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Aussie Noorumba | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 12:42 | 1st = 8 Aussie Noorumba 2nd = 4 General Hap 3rd = 1 Dyna Rukia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 4 Triciao | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 12:38 | 1st = 4 Triciao 2nd = 3 Tallyho Tui 3rd = 2 Karaka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Cawbourne Beau | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 12:30 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Beau 2nd = 2 Homebush Dodger 3rd = 3 Nina Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Silverback Lady | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 12:21 | 1st = 3 Silverback Lady 2nd = 1 Light Confess 3rd = 5 Planetarium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Aeroplane Ritzy | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 12:13 | 1st = 2 Aeroplane Ritzy 2nd = 6 What That Does 3rd = 10 Sarah Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 3 Stonemason | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 12:03 | 1st = 3 Stonemason 2nd = 2 Hassell Court 3rd = 8 Keep The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Nikka Century | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 11:54 | 1st = 8 Nikka Century 2nd = 3 All About Jazz 3rd = 1 Homebush Flyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Cold Turkey | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 11:37 | 1st = 6 Cold Turkey 2nd = 3 Buster Boy 3rd = 5 Mega Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 7 Edensong | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 11:28 | 1st = 7 Edensong 2nd = 9 Pretty Good Excuse 3rd = 1 Capo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 No Time Yet | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 11:19 | 1st = 2 No Time Yet 2nd = 3 Pixie Dust 3rd = 6 Lagoon Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Codie Brea | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 11:00 | 1st = 8 Codie Brea 2nd = 2 Aconagua 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Megs Me Mum | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 10:43 | 1st = 2 Megs Me Mum 2nd = 1 Plenty of Time 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Allegro Boom | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 10:25 | 1st = 3 Allegro Boom 2nd = 7 Wicked Tycoon 3rd = 1 Belk Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Chinese Star | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 10:08 | 1st = 8 Chinese Star 2nd = 1 Buzzy As 3rd = 7 What A Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Stanga Doug | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 1:37 | 1st = 1 Stanga Doug 2nd = 7 Mike The Knight 3rd = 5 Win A Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Smokey Desire | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 1:17 | 1st = 3 Smokey Desire 2nd = 2 Galbatron 3rd = 7 Tomiko Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Mega Panther | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 0:57 | 1st = 7 Mega Panther 2nd = 6 Beijing Ruler 3rd = 4 Sashenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Illusive Dreama | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 0:42 | 1st = 1 Illusive Dreama 2nd = 7 Kohinga James 3rd = 3 Splitset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Minion | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 0:17 | 1st = 2 Minion 2nd = 4 Max Keeping 3rd = 5 Miss Collash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Dee Black | ||
Wed Feb 11 2015 0:00 | 1st = 8 Dee Black 2nd = 2 Electric Striker 3rd = 6 Sweet Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Puzzle Queen | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 22:25 | 1st = 5 Puzzle Queen 2nd = 6 Wheres Hammer 3rd = 1 Iron Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 10 - 7 Tommy Smith | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 22:23 | 1st = 7 Tommy Smith 2nd = 10 Still Chokin 3rd = 6 Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Brogue Kick | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 22:08 | 1st = 3 Brogue Kick 2nd = 5 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 4 Bayah Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 6 Extreme Dreams | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 22:02 | 1st = 6 Extreme Dreams 2nd = 5 Im Bella Jay 3rd = 9 Love In The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Pachacuti | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Pachacuti 2nd = 8 Wildcard Lad 3rd = 4 Angels Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Lister Bale | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Lister Bale 2nd = 5 Miss Su Chi 3rd = 2 Our Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Just Vee | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 21:48 | 1st = 2 Just Vee 2nd = 8 Junior Sanchez 3rd = 7 Baradene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 5 Artistic Copper | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 21:41 | 1st = 5 Artistic Copper 2nd = 2 Flying Thunderbolt 3rd = 3 Mister Rollins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Hopetoun Dreams | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 Hopetoun Dreams 2nd = 1 Olliemax 3rd = 5 Claretown Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Simply Dawn | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Simply Dawn 2nd = 7 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 2 Ay Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Tenebrae | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 21:27 | 1st = 7 Tenebrae 2nd = 8 Yahoo Gold 3rd = 5 Spades And Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Elite Effort | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 21:24 | 1st = 4 Elite Effort 2nd = 8 Hidden Code 3rd = 7 Levi Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Oops | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 21:21 | 1st = 5 Oops 2nd = 4 Rusty Mia 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 Cranky Franky | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 21:18 | 1st = 8 Cranky Franky 2nd = 2 Bee Flash 3rd = 1 No Ketchup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 3 Get Agent Ninetynine | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 21:12 | 1st = 3 Get Agent Ninetynine 2nd = 7 Living Diva 3rd = 9 Navajo Windtalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Sandy Monelli | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Sandy Monelli 2nd = 5 Thats About Me 3rd = 6 Len Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Zippercode | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 21:07 | 1st = 4 Zippercode 2nd = 7 Eyre 3rd = 8 All Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 9 Conspiracy | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 21:04 | 1st = 9 Conspiracy 2nd = 1 Scanez Twelve 3rd = 4 Dr Buffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Wheres The Dryva | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 20:57 | 1st = 1 Wheres The Dryva 2nd = 2 Eric Rose Hi 3rd = 10 Notta Alota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Pearl Blonde | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 20:53 | 1st = 6 Pearl Blonde 2nd = 4 Ultra Patty 3rd = 3 Danda Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Renstar | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Renstar 2nd = 2 Pita Milo 3rd = 8 Happy Outlook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 6 Outlaw Spencer | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 20:46 | 1st = 6 Outlaw Spencer 2nd = 4 Small Shilling 3rd = 1 Agent Of Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Roxys Pride | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 20:42 | 1st = 8 Roxys Pride 2nd = 7 Loose Connection 3rd = 4 Go Go Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Shebas Diva | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Shebas Diva 2nd = 8 Alota Baloney 3rd = 2 Easter Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 8 Our Red Baron | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 20:36 | 1st = 8 Our Red Baron 2nd = 2 Jasper Casper 3rd = 6 Cyclone Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Amyjo | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 20:34 | 1st = 2 Amyjo 2nd = 6 Mazin Flash 3rd = 1 Deadly Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 5 Junta Bale | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 20:29 | 1st = 5 Junta Bale 2nd = 4 Body Power 3rd = 2 Asuka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Dr Phil | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 20:27 | 1st = 2 Dr Phil 2nd = 1 Ultimate Talent 3rd = 4 Cobra Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Phil Mieski | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 20:24 | 1st = 4 Phil Mieski 2nd = 1 Citizen Jane 3rd = 8 Grave Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 7 - 9 Regal Idea | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 20:19 | 1st = 9 Regal Idea 2nd = 1 Monarco Playboy 3rd = 8 Like It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Birkdale Beauty | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 20:17 | 1st = 5 Birkdale Beauty 2nd = 8 Blue Statuesque 3rd = 4 Interrogated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Kilat | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 20:15 | 1st = 12 Kilat 2nd = 5 Highly Secret 3rd = 10 King Of Wu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Kilkee Flex | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 20:12 | 1st = 3 Kilkee Flex 2nd = 7 Wild Tara 3rd = 8 Zipping Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 2 Hilarious Legend | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 20:09 | 1st = 2 Hilarious Legend 2nd = 8 Pelusiac 3rd = 1 Jolly Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Prince To Excel | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 20:08 | 1st = 5 Prince To Excel 2nd = 8 Thunderlips 3rd = 4 Miss Johannsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Cool Mini | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 20:06 | 1st = 5 Cool Mini 2nd = 6 Coorong Lad 3rd = 1 Flying Tosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Gee Double You | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 20:04 | 1st = 4 Gee Double You 2nd = 2 Yarra Gun 3rd = 5 Jemima Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Billy Rose Hi | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 19:58 | 1st = 6 Billy Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Im a Believer 3rd = 7 Percy Pierce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 Cosmic Carla | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 19:55 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Carla 2nd = 5 Uno Justice 3rd = 7 Bobby Bant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Two Stroke Pat | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 Two Stroke Pat 2nd = 4 Salegreys Power 3rd = 5 Fairy Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Hettie Allen | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 19:49 | 1st = 3 Hettie Allen 2nd = 6 Individualize 3rd = 8 Pops Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 6 - 3 Miss Lively | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 19:47 | 1st = 3 Miss Lively 2nd = 6 Hello Good Shanks 3rd = 5 Musselroe Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Heston Lodge | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 19:44 | 1st = 7 Heston Lodge 2nd = 6 Macalister Mary 3rd = 1 Flywheel Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Shes A Virtue | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 19:40 | 1st = 5 Shes A Virtue 2nd = 7 Money For Cash 3rd = 12 Our Movember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Awesome Chance | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Awesome Chance 2nd = 7 Thursday Special 3rd = 3 Cost Us Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Soccer Ball | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 19:34 | 1st = 9 Soccer Ball 2nd = 2 Gamahs Wonder 3rd = 3 Kulu Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Serash Bale | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Serash Bale 2nd = 3 Time Dimension 3rd = 8 Tommy El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Lynlaw Dave | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 19:24 | 1st = 8 Lynlaw Dave 2nd = 7 El Nino Lady 3rd = 6 Roxette Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Prince Nando | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 19:22 | 1st = 3 Prince Nando 2nd = 6 Arvos Joy 3rd = 1 Teecee Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 5 - 8 Mickwillrev | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 19:17 | 1st = 8 Mickwillrev 2nd = 1 Neonjet 3rd = 4 Jane Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Smiles Alot | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 19:14 | 1st = 1 Smiles Alot 2nd = 2 Zefiro 3rd = 8 Kevs Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Friarpak | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 19:10 | 1st = 9 Friarpak 2nd = 6 Star Of Husson 3rd = 2 Generis Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Lakoda Dawn | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 19:09 | 1st = 2 Lakoda Dawn 2nd = 6 Refocus 3rd = 7 Sure You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Good Judge Buddy | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 19:07 | 1st = 1 Good Judge Buddy 2nd = 6 Well Clap That 3rd = 8 Kallara Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 1 Dionysus | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 19:04 | 1st = 1 Dionysus 2nd = 7 Blissfull Boy 3rd = 2 Paddyrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 10 Mad Robber | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 19:02 | 1st = 10 Mad Robber 2nd = 1 Carramar Chief 3rd = 9 Always Wantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Tazewell Mclaren | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 19:01 | 1st = 1 Tazewell Mclaren 2nd = 6 Maccas Spirit 3rd = 2 Jim Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Me The Chief | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:59 | 1st = 7 Me The Chief 2nd = 8 Ragtime Lucy 3rd = 4 Uvalde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Bakers Girl | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:52 | 1st = 1 Bakers Girl 2nd = 2 Blaze Of Glory 3rd = 4 Good Onya Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Call Me Patches | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:49 | 1st = 8 Call Me Patches 2nd = 6 Royal Mad 3rd = 2 Miss Becky Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 4 - 4 City Babe | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:47 | 1st = 4 City Babe 2nd = 8 Bertils Delight 3rd = 2 Lifeiswhathappens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Sloan Ranger | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:44 | 1st = 6 Sloan Ranger 2nd = 8 Drum Grohl 3rd = 1 Zelemar Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Starkle | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Starkle 2nd = 6 Manna Steel 3rd = 8 Surfer Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Funny As | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:39 | 1st = 4 Funny As 2nd = 8 Teza The Weapon 3rd = 1 Broke In Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 King Gibbo | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:37 | 1st = 6 King Gibbo 2nd = 2 Riverside Shaz 3rd = 4 Gaelic Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 7 Terrorfromserpey | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:34 | 1st = 7 Terrorfromserpey 2nd = 5 Sproxton 3rd = 4 Cullect On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Philadelphia Man | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:32 | 1st = 6 Philadelphia Man 2nd = 10 Restrepo 3rd = 8 Arden Rooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Wazza King | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:31 | 1st = 7 Wazza King 2nd = 1 Bills Magic 3rd = 3 Sum Ting Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Asa Fist Fighter | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:29 | 1st = 8 Asa Fist Fighter 2nd = 4 Asa Extreme 3rd = 6 Asa Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Wadelock Latte | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:22 | 1st = 4 Wadelock Latte 2nd = 6 Scary Sister 3rd = 3 Yoko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Low Tide | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:20 | 1st = 3 Low Tide 2nd = 1 Marengo Mclaren 3rd = 2 Madys Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 3 - 1 Tizyalator | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:17 | 1st = 1 Tizyalator 2nd = 4 Really Fiesty 3rd = 6 Kinda Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Memphis Pirate | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:14 | 1st = 4 Memphis Pirate 2nd = 2 Needs Luck 3rd = 3 Robartette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 8 - 9 Zarhron | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:13 | 1st = 9 Zarhron 2nd = 5 Mineral Deposit 3rd = 4 Your Excellency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Secondment | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:10 | 1st = 10 Secondment 2nd = 1 Jaspara 3rd = 9 Wavehill Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Manyara Miss | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:08 | 1st = 7 Manyara Miss 2nd = 4 Kay Oh 3rd = 2 Cost A Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Grinning Dollar | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:05 | 1st = 4 Grinning Dollar 2nd = 9 Big Gorilla 3rd = 6 Ideal Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Im So Late | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 Im So Late 2nd = 7 One Grand Tiger 3rd = 4 Mervue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 3 No Lookingadda | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 18:00 | 1st = 3 No Lookingadda 2nd = 9 Boomgoesdadynamite 3rd = 4 Soho Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 11 Zovista | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 17:58 | 1st = 11 Zovista 2nd = 3 About Time 3rd = 1 Lord Ashford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Salut Caramel | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 17:56 | 1st = 1 Salut Caramel 2nd = 6 Blonde Fuse 3rd = 5 Go Stephanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 Deter | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 17:53 | 1st = 7 Deter 2nd = 10 Forty Nil Manly 3rd = 18 Maxirods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Amaroo My Girl | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 17:50 | 1st = 8 Amaroo My Girl 2nd = 6 Parkfield Pirate 3rd = 5 Marciarno Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Zulu Princess | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 17:49 | 1st = 5 Zulu Princess 2nd = 3 Fortune Faded 3rd = 6 Dragon Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 2 - 3 Baragoola | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 17:46 | 1st = 3 Baragoola 2nd = 1 Flylika Hawk 3rd = 7 View Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 7 - 8 Sand Dune | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 17:43 | 1st = 8 Sand Dune 2nd = 3 Strong Boy 3rd = 4 Dashexpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 10 Classy Cat | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 17:38 | 1st = 10 Classy Cat 2nd = 8 Granlarado 3rd = 6 Nat The Fyfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Farron Bale | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 17:36 | 1st = 7 Farron Bale 2nd = 9 Noone Street 3rd = 4 Westmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Brunelleschi | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 17:33 | 1st = 7 Brunelleschi 2nd = 5 Action Kosmos 3rd = 1 Herecomes The Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Feel The Wrath | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 17:30 | 1st = 2 Feel The Wrath 2nd = 1 Dark Jameson 3rd = 6 Cool Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 5 Mac Anvil | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 17:30 | 1st = 5 Mac Anvil 2nd = 1 Telegraph Love 3rd = 4 Full On Ecstacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 1 - 7 Helenshall | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 17:26 | 1st = 7 Helenshall 2nd = 9 Baldock 3rd = 8 Holme On The Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Balzac | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 17:23 | 1st = 4 Balzac 2nd = 10 Tigidig Tigidig 3rd = 3 Another Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Texan Warney | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 17:18 | 1st = 1 Texan Warney 2nd = 3 Generous Beau 3rd = 2 Dylanson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 My Quilter | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 17:13 | 1st = 1 My Quilter 2nd = 4 Devon 3rd = 6 Royal Consort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 1 Bonaventure | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 17:08 | 1st = 1 Bonaventure 2nd = 4 Bitter Dan 3rd = 10 Miss Rapidash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Yanick Allen | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 17:06 | 1st = 3 Yanick Allen 2nd = 1 Banjo Blaze 3rd = 4 Dyna Keitaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 7 Celtic Power | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 17:03 | 1st = 7 Celtic Power 2nd = 2 Our Sarastro 3rd = 4 Malizia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 12 Mambokadzi | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 16:58 | 1st = 12 Mambokadzi 2nd = 5 Talon Strike 3rd = 3 Ichiro San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Allegro Dehere | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 16:55 | 1st = 3 Allegro Dehere 2nd = 10 Hyperbole 3rd = 11 Rumeron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Daddywho | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 16:53 | 1st = 5 Daddywho 2nd = 9 Kiwi Rage 3rd = 2 Tipperary Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 1 Murvate | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 16:48 | 1st = 1 Murvate 2nd = 3 Aussie Lad 3rd = 4 Fraajmahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Cafe Society | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 16:46 | 1st = 7 Cafe Society 2nd = 4 Angel Of Music 3rd = 1 Thursday Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 9 Gilago | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 16:43 | 1st = 9 Gilago 2nd = 6 Eastern Peak 3rd = 15 Herman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 12 Straying Tiger | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 16:38 | 1st = 12 Straying Tiger 2nd = 2 Emmookis Dash 3rd = 9 Swinging Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Walhaan | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 16:33 | 1st = 1 Walhaan 2nd = 12 Judge Ruby 3rd = 4 Outstrip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 8 Belflyer | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 16:28 | 1st = 8 Belflyer 2nd = 9 Trustam 3rd = 4 Steel Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Money Come Back | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 16:26 | 1st = 3 Money Come Back 2nd = 1 Gangnam Style 3rd = 2 Allen Quarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 3 Funny As | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 16:23 | 1st = 3 Funny As 2nd = 1 Are You Lucky 3rd = 5 Father |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Bonniebek | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 16:18 | 1st = 8 Bonniebek 2nd = 9 So Extreme 3rd = 7 Klondike Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Shah Deimos | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 16:15 | 1st = 2 Shah Deimos 2nd = 8 One More Red 3rd = 4 Geegees Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 10 Lady Mackendon | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 16:13 | 1st = 10 Lady Mackendon 2nd = 12 Redy To Race 3rd = 4 The Final Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 6 Speed Of Dark | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 16:08 | 1st = 6 Speed Of Dark 2nd = 9 Beyond Infinity 3rd = 1 Casino Swoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Hurricane Isaac | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 16:06 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Isaac 2nd = 7 Baron Bling 3rd = 2 Just Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Upbeat | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 16:03 | 1st = 3 Upbeat 2nd = 5 Vintage Lad 3rd = 7 Scelto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Flying Casino | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:58 | 1st = 3 Flying Casino 2nd = 5 High Value 3rd = 1 Bad Medicine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Thunder Storm | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:56 | 1st = 6 Thunder Storm 2nd = 1 Stop Senoring 3rd = 2 Fawn Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 11 Queen Of Georgia | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:53 | 1st = 11 Queen Of Georgia 2nd = 1 Twisted Mountain 3rd = 6 Rapid Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 4 Three Bears | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:48 | 1st = 4 Three Bears 2nd = 6 Clinches 3rd = 7 Rich Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 11 - 3 Chattanoogachoochoo | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:46 | 1st = 3 Chattanoogachoochoo 2nd = 2 All Delight 3rd = 10 Oneover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 1 Goldclip | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:43 | 1st = 1 Goldclip 2nd = 5 Tinmine 3rd = 3 Enigami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Eyeful Of Bling | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:42 | 1st = 3 Eyeful Of Bling 2nd = 7 Jet Mikado 3rd = 1 Turbo Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 1 Seconds Out | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:38 | 1st = 1 Seconds Out 2nd = 2 Mendoza 3rd = 6 The Big Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Admiral | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:38 | 1st = 1 Admiral 2nd = 10 Geegees Goldengirl 3rd = 8 Follow My Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Top Share | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:33 | 1st = 4 Top Share 2nd = 3 Sweet Kisses 3rd = 7 Indiana Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Lektra Luther | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:31 | 1st = 5 Lektra Luther 2nd = 6 Sultan Of Swing 3rd = 8 Diggers Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 5 Kareems Edge | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:29 | 1st = 5 Kareems Edge 2nd = 2 Purrvosa 3rd = 4 Show Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 11 Major Classic | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:26 | 1st = 11 Major Classic 2nd = 3 Heres Shifty 3rd = 14 Atomic Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Canyoukeepasecret | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:24 | 1st = 3 Canyoukeepasecret 2nd = 6 Princess Hussey 3rd = 2 Rosalie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Sam Harper | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:22 | 1st = 4 Sam Harper 2nd = 5 Big Bang Marjen 3rd = 3 Voight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Daunting Dancer | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:19 | 1st = 1 Daunting Dancer 2nd = 5 I Got A Turbo 3rd = 6 Dancing Poetess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Red Claw | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:15 | 1st = 2 Red Claw 2nd = 6 Little Fighter 3rd = 1 Ashgrovian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Banged Up Bill | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:14 | 1st = 4 Banged Up Bill 2nd = 5 Coolan Boy 3rd = 1 Pods Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 3 Chalumeau | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:11 | 1st = 3 Chalumeau 2nd = 1 Ezyaz Oscar 3rd = 7 More Than Ameira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 10 - 7 Johnny Fox | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:09 | 1st = 7 Johnny Fox 2nd = 1 Stradowan 3rd = 2 Graduate Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 1 Fire The Musket | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:06 | 1st = 1 Fire The Musket 2nd = 13 Miss Hong Kong 3rd = 9 Dinicanbern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Daimyo | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:05 | 1st = 6 Daimyo 2nd = 7 General Hap 3rd = 3 Amaroo Sand Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 9 Another Lad Al | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:01 | 1st = 9 Another Lad Al 2nd = 1 Geegees Blackflash 3rd = 12 Prom King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 6 Willbeokay | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 15:01 | 1st = 6 Willbeokay 2nd = 4 Silkysand 3rd = 3 High Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Aheadofhistime | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:57 | 1st = 4 Aheadofhistime 2nd = 2 Outback Hall 3rd = 5 Melrose Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Wild Last Stress | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:55 | 1st = 2 Wild Last Stress 2nd = 4 Hold On Beau 3rd = 6 Spin The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 6 Cash Spinner | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:53 | 1st = 6 Cash Spinner 2nd = 11 Albadeen 3rd = 1 Glimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 5 Fibre Optic | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:50 | 1st = 5 Fibre Optic 2nd = 10 Gwendene 3rd = 13 Hot And Saucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Ziggy Martini | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:48 | 1st = 3 Ziggy Martini 2nd = 8 Zaras Balcony 3rd = 2 Polizei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Quest Bale | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:45 | 1st = 6 Quest Bale 2nd = 8 Sisco Mix 3rd = 1 Speedy Carerro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Little Buster | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:43 | 1st = 4 Little Buster 2nd = 6 Brawny Hunter 3rd = 5 Magical Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Get On Down | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:39 | 1st = 3 Get On Down 2nd = 5 La Rive Droite 3rd = 1 Umasaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Call Me Hank | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:38 | 1st = 7 Call Me Hank 2nd = 1 Dark Bromance 3rd = 2 Bell Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 3 Flash Of Glory | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:35 | 1st = 3 Flash Of Glory 2nd = 9 Gypsy Bride 3rd = 7 Liberty Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 9 - 9 Art Critic | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:33 | 1st = 9 Art Critic 2nd = 7 Cut Loose 3rd = 10 Donegal Cams Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 2 Cherokee Warrior | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:30 | 1st = 2 Cherokee Warrior 2nd = 8 Adriatic Jewel 3rd = 5 Swivet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Cray Cray | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:29 | 1st = 5 Cray Cray 2nd = 7 Spa El Jay 3rd = 2 Amaroo Crack It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 4 Genius | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:25 | 1st = 4 Genius 2nd = 1 Diamantine 3rd = 2 Miss Benci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Lady Jane | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:21 | 1st = 4 Lady Jane 2nd = 1 Prince Stratum 3rd = 2 Varian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Dings Chance | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:19 | 1st = 3 Dings Chance 2nd = 1 One Dee 3rd = 4 Hinnomunji Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 5 Cap Rocca | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:17 | 1st = 5 Cap Rocca 2nd = 7 Hotilla 3rd = 6 Gotta Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 5 Ideal Success | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:14 | 1st = 5 Ideal Success 2nd = 15 Electric Chapel 3rd = 7 Lively Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Gold A Plenty | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:12 | 1st = 3 Gold A Plenty 2nd = 15 Moralto 3rd = 7 Street Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Tekki Tinker | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:09 | 1st = 1 Tekki Tinker 2nd = 8 Shes A Melgar 3rd = 3 Bands Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 10 Master Black | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:07 | 1st = 10 Master Black 2nd = 5 Flirtatious Dream 3rd = 8 Sound Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Intronati | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:03 | 1st = 3 Intronati 2nd = 12 Alpintoro 3rd = 8 Red N Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Pud | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 14:02 | 1st = 7 Pud 2nd = 3 Essentially 3rd = 4 Lady Deedee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 4 Magnesic | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 13:59 | 1st = 4 Magnesic 2nd = 1 Anaphora 3rd = 7 Slinky Malinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 8 - 4 Bishop Brian | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 13:57 | 1st = 4 Bishop Brian 2nd = 2 My Horse My Rules 3rd = 7 Cover Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 7 Satin Ridge | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 13:49 | 1st = 7 Satin Ridge 2nd = 1 Danasonic 3rd = 5 Altiplano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Debauche | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 13:45 | 1st = 8 Debauche 2nd = 4 Who Decides 3rd = 7 You Didnt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Texan | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 13:43 | 1st = 1 Texan 2nd = 7 Dozer Tron 3rd = 4 Punk Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 6 Jills Journey | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 13:41 | 1st = 6 Jills Journey 2nd = 5 Harmonic Hussy 3rd = 7 Seaside Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 1 Could A Dunit | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 13:38 | 1st = 1 Could A Dunit 2nd = 6 Bennyandthejets 3rd = 10 Slysu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Aerospeed | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 13:36 | 1st = 6 Aerospeed 2nd = 8 Tatamagouche 3rd = 2 Dampezzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Dubai | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 13:31 | 1st = 3 Dubai 2nd = 13 Shadows Above 3rd = 6 See Me Rollin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Celestial Goddess | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 13:27 | 1st = 7 Celestial Goddess 2nd = 1 Offiah 3rd = 3 Dragon Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Texan Star | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 13:25 | 1st = 8 Texan Star 2nd = 3 DIRECT HIT 3rd = 6 Irish Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 3 Le Bel Opera | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 13:23 | 1st = 3 Le Bel Opera 2nd = 2 Bel Witness 3rd = 6 Bomber Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 7 - 4 Secret Lotion | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 13:21 | 1st = 4 Secret Lotion 2nd = 3 Usain Colt 3rd = 6 Taittinger Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 2 Lightning Alert | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 13:18 | 1st = 2 Lightning Alert 2nd = 3 Flys Away 3rd = 4 Hell And Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 4 Secretary Miss | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 13:13 | 1st = 4 Secretary Miss 2nd = 1 Catalina De Lago 3rd = 9 Jewel Of The Naki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Speed Buzz | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 13:09 | 1st = 9 Speed Buzz 2nd = 4 All Bar Madison 3rd = 6 Hey Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Coolan Prince | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 13:08 | 1st = 7 Coolan Prince 2nd = 5 Azpilicueta 3rd = 2 Peejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 7 Kikimora | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 13:05 | 1st = 7 Kikimora 2nd = 5 Excellero 3rd = 3 Wayfar Stranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 12 Pureora Paree | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 13:02 | 1st = 12 Pureora Paree 2nd = 8 Pacific Rapture 3rd = 9 Millwood Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 9 Strategic Demand | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 13:00 | 1st = 9 Strategic Demand 2nd = 2 Big Reel 3rd = 10 The Tar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Chickamauga | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 12:56 | 1st = 2 Chickamauga 2nd = 9 Madame Zara 3rd = 13 Princess Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Miss Belladonna | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 12:53 | 1st = 1 Miss Belladonna 2nd = 10 Fear Me Roar 3rd = 9 Magic Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 6 - 12 Arizona Atom | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 12:48 | 1st = 12 Arizona Atom 2nd = 6 Little Lion Man 3rd = 9 Webb Ellis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 8 The Gore Harpoon | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 12:40 | 1st = 8 The Gore Harpoon 2nd = 1 Cotta Pin 3rd = 2 Wynthorpe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 11 Crib Point | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 12:35 | 1st = 11 Crib Point 2nd = 4 Stevens Wonder 3rd = 8 Livermore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Precious Prize | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 12:33 | 1st = 5 Precious Prize 2nd = 6 Shazzles Boy 3rd = 8 Senorita Crisis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 1 Ellas Speed | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 12:28 | 1st = 1 Ellas Speed 2nd = 20 Valmagne 3rd = 3 Our Super Ram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 5 - 8 Santorini Sunset | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 12:13 | 1st = 8 Santorini Sunset 2nd = 11 Kowhai Whiz 3rd = 9 Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 3 Unsurpassed | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 12:05 | 1st = 3 Unsurpassed 2nd = 1 Southern Hussler 3rd = 4 Girlsarebackintown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Shayana | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 12:00 | 1st = 9 Shayana 2nd = 1 Arkadashim 3rd = 6 Victory Medal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 1 Jimmy Macelroy | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 11:55 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Macelroy 2nd = 3 Celtic Warrior 3rd = 13 Elisaveta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 4 - 1 Fabuleux | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 11:38 | 1st = 1 Fabuleux 2nd = 9 Mapua Mabel 3rd = 3 Highjackapipi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 1 Itsanobraina | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 11:30 | 1st = 1 Itsanobraina 2nd = 4 Lykaroc 3rd = 6 Lets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 7 Arms Of An Angel | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 11:20 | 1st = 7 Arms Of An Angel 2nd = 5 Lady Maria 3rd = 6 Bubbaloobah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 3 - 11 Justoclassie | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 11:05 | 1st = 11 Justoclassie 2nd = 1 Sandvik Star 3rd = 15 Dubonnay Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 12 Jagermeister | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 10:50 | 1st = 12 Jagermeister 2nd = 20 Ton Tine 3rd = 16 Shardons Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 2 - 5 Banora Boy | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 10:35 | 1st = 5 Banora Boy 2nd = 3 Major Patron 3rd = 2 Motu Blazing Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 9 Prime Legal | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 10:20 | 1st = 9 Prime Legal 2nd = 4 Easy For Cullen 3rd = 5 With A Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 1 - 3 Moment Of Love | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 10:05 | 1st = 3 Moment Of Love 2nd = 7 Eilish Aimee 3rd = 8 Contella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Muckin Around | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 1:47 | 1st = 1 Muckin Around 2nd = 7 Krona Monelli 3rd = 8 Zipping Suri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Patti Michelle | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 1:22 | 1st = 8 Patti Michelle 2nd = 1 Chrissys Double 3rd = 4 Ronray Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Tangier | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 1:02 | 1st = 7 Tangier 2nd = 3 Dawn To Pass 3rd = 4 Miss Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Sister Mertens | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 0:47 | 1st = 5 Sister Mertens 2nd = 8 Can Torque 3rd = 7 Blue Aegean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Hidden Runner | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 0:27 | 1st = 4 Hidden Runner 2nd = 7 Houdini Monelli 3rd = 3 En Eff Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Free Candy | ||
Sun Jan 11 2015 0:07 | 1st = 7 Free Candy 2nd = 1 West On Delly 3rd = 4 Extrovert |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000