Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Mouse Rules | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 23:57 | 1st = 4 Mouse Rules 2nd = 8 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 1 Dumb Bullett 4th = 2 Take Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Absolute Gunn | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 23:37 | 1st = 5 Absolute Gunn 2nd = 7 Have A Sip 3rd = 3 Win For Paul 4th = 1 Ozzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Deadly Boy | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 23:17 | 1st = 7 Deadly Boy 2nd = 8 Heaps Of Ability 3rd = 1 Pandoras Sin 4th = 6 Acheron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Mighty Sam | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 22:42 | 1st = 8 Mighty Sam 2nd = 7 Nila Bale 3rd = 9 Neville Bale 4th = 3 Billy Bio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Awol | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 22:38 | 1st = 8 Awol 2nd = 4 Zee Bandit 3rd = 6 Smiley Squires 4th = 7 Local Vocal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Trade In | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 22:34 | 1st = 2 Trade In 2nd = 3 Gotcha Class 3rd = 7 Long Long Train 4th = 9 Nellies Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Pacific Secret | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 22:31 | 1st = 5 Pacific Secret 2nd = 6 Zambora Dynamo 3rd = 3 Nidge 4th = 10 Snow Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Uptown Funk | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 22:25 | 1st = 6 Uptown Funk 2nd = 7 Argenta 3rd = 3 Dyna Rapidash 4th = 8 Absolute Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Wise Cherry | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 22:22 | 1st = 1 Wise Cherry 2nd = 8 Batavias Jewel 3rd = 7 Sir Que 4th = 5 Stormy Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 3 Rollon Chilli | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 22:17 | 1st = 3 Rollon Chilli 2nd = 7 No Art 3rd = 10 Russian Revolution 4th = 1 Jaycee Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Sure You Can | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 22:14 | 1st = 3 Sure You Can 2nd = 7 Dynamite Speed 3rd = 2 Miss Oneil 4th = 6 Harry Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Joey Baby | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 22:11 | 1st = 4 Joey Baby 2nd = 7 Bagpipes Billy 3rd = 5 Raven Lord 4th = 3 Dragons Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Mumza Pearl | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 22:08 | 1st = 5 Mumza Pearl 2nd = 2 Stoker Up 3rd = 4 Blue Pirate 4th = 1 Buck Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Sir Charleton | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Sir Charleton 2nd = 6 King Size Shambi 3rd = 3 Athos 4th = 7 Young Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Lucky Lombo | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 22:00 | 1st = 8 Lucky Lombo 2nd = 2 Trillion Lombo 3rd = 1 Heza Modern Guy 4th = 4 Springfield Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Maxs Conquest | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 21:58 | 1st = 7 Maxs Conquest 2nd = 5 Rock The World 3rd = 8 Money For Honey 4th = 3 Loose Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Mighty Awesome | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 21:55 | 1st = 6 Mighty Awesome 2nd = 2 Velocity Anne 3rd = 1 Velocity Elle 4th = 5 Bogies A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Aston Ryder | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 21:52 | 1st = 5 Aston Ryder 2nd = 4 Maverick Dusty 3rd = 3 Pep Cee Kola 4th = 6 Brianna Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Eulo Flyer | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 21:47 | 1st = 3 Eulo Flyer 2nd = 4 Wanted Deadoralive 3rd = 6 One To Tango 4th = 1 Little Lizzie Jove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Bearly With It | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 21:44 | 1st = 4 Bearly With It 2nd = 6 Raglan Gun 3rd = 7 Cosmic Shower 4th = 1 Jet Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Ringer | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 21:41 | 1st = 6 Ringer 2nd = 3 Lady Torah 3rd = 7 Airbound 4th = 4 Runaway Shaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Elite Oakley | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 Elite Oakley 2nd = 6 Rose Petel 3rd = 5 Double Dribble 4th = 3 Marquesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Little Ach Cee | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 21:35 | 1st = 7 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 1 Slashin Pete 3rd = 2 Summahs Knight 4th = 8 Livys Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 11 Mister Wickham | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 21:30 | 1st = 11 Mister Wickham 2nd = 10 Four Starzzz Forsa 3rd = 5 Kodiemali 4th = 6 Daddywho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Dynamo Magic | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 21:27 | 1st = 1 Dynamo Magic 2nd = 7 Why Not Mick 3rd = 2 Scarlet Black 4th = 6 Da Mishka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Magic Spring | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 21:24 | 1st = 8 Magic Spring 2nd = 1 Asa Flying Spur 3rd = 2 Pierro Kade 4th = 6 Fantastic Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 American Warrior | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 21:20 | 1st = 4 American Warrior 2nd = 2 Agent Jack 3rd = 1 Jindara 4th = 3 Mepunga Armagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Gold Hallmark | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Gold Hallmark 2nd = 1 Guy From The West 3rd = 6 Jackfrost 4th = 7 Hereford Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Wildash Wildboy | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 21:12 | 1st = 7 Wildash Wildboy 2nd = 4 Shaylor Bacardi 3rd = 6 Chuck A Bomb 4th = 5 Kubu Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Peggy Sable | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 21:09 | 1st = 7 Peggy Sable 2nd = 1 Sam Toocan 3rd = 8 Nifty Neveelk 4th = 2 Ibrox Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Iona Muffin Top | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Iona Muffin Top 2nd = 4 Biffle 3rd = 1 Cabello Mucho 4th = 3 Monaco Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Hickstead | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Hickstead 2nd = 9 Waves Of Fire 3rd = 4 Ourboyjay 4th = 1 Twoforsixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Shake em | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 20:57 | 1st = 2 Shake em 2nd = 6 Dublin Bull 3rd = 5 Immortal Bear 4th = 1 Lady Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Conrad | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 20:54 | 1st = 8 Conrad 2nd = 1 Star Rosa 3rd = 5 Shaylor Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Dromores Opal | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Dromores Opal 2nd = 4 Flying Bekim 3rd = 5 Lawman 4th = 8 Vefah Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Our Last Banner | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Our Last Banner 2nd = 6 My Mate Billy 3rd = 7 Glenburn Red 4th = 10 Teniamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Basque | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 20:42 | 1st = 2 Basque 2nd = 8 Diablos Secret 3rd = 5 Fabulist 4th = 7 Anita May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Zipping Geoff | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Zipping Geoff 2nd = 4 Linco Bale 3rd = 1 Lead Into Demise 4th = 7 Miss Bo Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Overdrive Speed | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Overdrive Speed 2nd = 8 Akuma Treble 3rd = 7 Oh The Shame 4th = 4 Wynd Him Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Fake Smile | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Fake Smile 2nd = 1 Arts Stride 3rd = 5 Sirladyn Reba 4th = 7 Sukovia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Clanda Lass | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 20:27 | 1st = 2 Clanda Lass 2nd = 3 Sir Tex 3rd = 8 Kokoda Eclipse 4th = 5 Turfman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Ritza Lenny | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 20:23 | 1st = 1 Ritza Lenny 2nd = 7 Aqua Cheetah 3rd = 8 Mr Shire 4th = 2 Aquisition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Rockin Riches | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 20:18 | 1st = 10 Rockin Riches 2nd = 9 Artistic Chip 3rd = 2 Royal Luck 4th = 1 Littlegirls Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Dawkins Bale | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Dawkins Bale 2nd = 4 Phaser Bale 3rd = 8 Marungi Choice 4th = 5 Tanners Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Debs Penny | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 20:12 | 1st = 6 Debs Penny 2nd = 1 Twelve Plus Two 3rd = 4 Farmor Greenies 4th = 3 Izzyotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Diegonator | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Diegonator 2nd = 1 Aston Gaudi 3rd = 7 Family Rules 4th = 6 Jubilation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Soft Shiraz | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Soft Shiraz 2nd = 4 Chinese Whisper 3rd = 3 Jacobite Darcie 4th = 7 Driving Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Miss Rivkah | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Miss Rivkah 2nd = 7 Tossup 3rd = 4 None Bettor 4th = 6 Lace And Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Lorimer Lad | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Lorimer Lad 2nd = 3 Connemara Black 3rd = 2 Dream Edition 4th = 6 Jive Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Penny Harks | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Penny Harks 2nd = 8 Romelda 3rd = 4 Savannahs Girl 4th = 7 Screen Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Plain Dream | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Plain Dream 2nd = 3 Melton Bonover 3rd = 1 Jin Hangover 4th = 7 Penny Moreau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Dr Toretto | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 19:47 | 1st = 8 Dr Toretto 2nd = 4 Aston Shiraz 3rd = 3 Hy Guard 4th = 5 You Can Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Johnny Magic | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 19:43 | 1st = 7 Johnny Magic 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Amour 3rd = 4 Brilliant Shot 4th = 8 Explosive Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Aggi Den | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 19:39 | 1st = 6 Aggi Den 2nd = 2 Cheese Ya Later 3rd = 7 Yaramundi Domino 4th = 1 Baron Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Harry Harks | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 19:35 | 1st = 8 Harry Harks 2nd = 7 Farmor El Dorado 3rd = 5 Hez All Style 4th = 2 Smashing Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Law Legend | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 Law Legend 2nd = 3 Sunofatrump 3rd = 12 Col Du Galibier 4th = 8 Eurasian Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Ataraxia | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Ataraxia 2nd = 1 Easy Baby 3rd = 2 Better Beware 4th = 6 Fight Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Ace I Am | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Ace I Am 2nd = 1 Black Jellybean 3rd = 7 Magpie Hawk 4th = 8 Exterminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Mincey Moo | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 19:22 | 1st = 6 Mincey Moo 2nd = 7 Moyarra Okuibi 3rd = 2 Demtel 4th = 4 Crymelon Orbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Ireby Betty | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 19:17 | 1st = 6 Ireby Betty 2nd = 1 Annas Best 3rd = 2 Tiki Topaz 4th = 3 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Sachi | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 19:14 | 1st = 8 Sachi 2nd = 1 Lawbringer 3rd = 7 Johnson Arandt 4th = 3 Alyssas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Nicky Dal | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 19:11 | 1st = 3 Nicky Dal 2nd = 4 Cabaye 3rd = 2 Cairnlea Shazza 4th = 8 Routine Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Coolyns Magic | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 19:08 | 1st = 4 Coolyns Magic 2nd = 5 Alpha Nyx 3rd = 6 My Miss Uno 4th = 7 Chasing De Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Spot Ona Shadow | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 19:03 | 1st = 9 Spot Ona Shadow 2nd = 6 Immortal Jet 3rd = 10 Discarded Ace 4th = 1 Gallery Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 9 Cosmic Shiraz | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 19:00 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Shiraz 2nd = 6 Jaraig Gangster 3rd = 3 Lektra Khan 4th = 2 Acquitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Iconic Rock | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 18:57 | 1st = 1 Iconic Rock 2nd = 4 Juggie Superfish 3rd = 3 Dynamite Dex 4th = 5 Secret Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Haras Blaze | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 18:54 | 1st = 8 Haras Blaze 2nd = 3 Mr Woods 3rd = 9 Magic Beau 4th = 5 Crazy Vixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Single Sticka | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 18:50 | 1st = 2 Single Sticka 2nd = 7 Avatar Jet 3rd = 8 Sharp Intention 4th = 5 Barroom Counsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Jaylets Fury | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Jaylets Fury 2nd = 4 Feelgood Factor 3rd = 5 Triumphant Knight 4th = 7 Andiamo El Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Calla Blackie | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Calla Blackie 2nd = 8 Lou Lou Thunder 3rd = 2 Chocolate Bullet 4th = 6 Iona Lucky Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Fabulous Wall | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Fabulous Wall 2nd = 2 Im A Blue 3rd = 5 Inner Wisdom 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Redfoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Cowboy Love | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Cowboy Love 2nd = 2 Golden Blaze 3rd = 4 Cosmic Coad 4th = 3 Sindys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Antilogy | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 18:29 | 1st = 4 Antilogy 2nd = 11 Robbie Zuve 3rd = 1 Watch My Sox 4th = 10 Tenno Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 10 Tivoli Dancer | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 18:26 | 1st = 10 Tivoli Dancer 2nd = 8 Gazza As 3rd = 7 Marquizzed 4th = 4 Kava Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Diannes Pearl | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Diannes Pearl 2nd = 8 Shaylor Belle 3rd = 4 Gagan Nancy 4th = 6 Mr Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Harrys Day Out | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 18:16 | 1st = 5 Harrys Day Out 2nd = 10 Zedaguy 3rd = 7 Sir Pickles Yumyum 4th = 8 Stout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Showgirl Miss | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 18:12 | 1st = 4 Showgirl Miss 2nd = 3 Diamonds Sing 3rd = 5 Casino Star 4th = 10 Prue Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Nervous Energy | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 18:08 | 1st = 1 Nervous Energy 2nd = 4 Kava Blade 3rd = 3 Simply Sam 4th = 2 Cosmic Lilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Bad Boy Brad | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 18:02 | 1st = 7 Bad Boy Brad 2nd = 10 Racer 3rd = 3 Aloha Don Ho 4th = 6 Dam Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Gold Total | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 17:59 | 1st = 3 Gold Total 2nd = 9 Wazzs Fantasy 3rd = 5 Plum Jam 4th = 1 Italian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 West On Teddy | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 17:55 | 1st = 5 West On Teddy 2nd = 4 Little Ginny 3rd = 7 Harlem Shake 4th = 3 Ezy Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Anymore | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 17:50 | 1st = 9 Anymore 2nd = 7 Voltaire Lumiere 3rd = 4 Kaiser Franz 4th = 8 Etrangere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Raffertys Rules | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Raffertys Rules 2nd = 4 Wawrinka 3rd = 2 Yambla Bernie 4th = 5 Made To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 4 Bullrush | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 17:40 | 1st = 4 Bullrush 2nd = 5 Majaska 3rd = 10 Arise Augustus 4th = 2 Ill Take The Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Travs Magic | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 17:37 | 1st = 9 Travs Magic 2nd = 1 Thrilla Moment 3rd = 4 Our Magic Boy 4th = 6 Iona Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Steel The Best | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 17:34 | 1st = 1 Steel The Best 2nd = 5 Seabrook Snow 3rd = 6 Cape Ability 4th = 8 Strongbeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Courageous Cruz | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 17:33 | 1st = 1 Courageous Cruz 2nd = 8 Aguante 3rd = 5 Mastersign 4th = 4 Dominate The Dojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 17 On The Rebound | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 17:30 | 1st = 17 On The Rebound 2nd = 8 Lunar Queen 3rd = 7 Emmookis Star 4th = 14 Zip Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Magic Wings | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 17:27 | 1st = 2 Magic Wings 2nd = 3 Thunder Fantasy 3rd = 8 Elite Torque 4th = 1 Lucks A Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 9 Onerous | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 17:22 | 1st = 9 Onerous 2nd = 14 Master Sommelier 3rd = 19 Bascule 4th = 1 Kirani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Kokomo Beach | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 17:19 | 1st = 4 Kokomo Beach 2nd = 5 Call Me Aussie 3rd = 8 Marlo Good 4th = 2 Minnies Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Aston Maveric | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 17:15 | 1st = 5 Aston Maveric 2nd = 1 Tang Shen 3rd = 4 Got Held Up 4th = 6 Augusta Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Artanis | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 17:10 | 1st = 6 Artanis 2nd = 2 Cafe Terrace 3rd = 3 Errol 4th = 9 Sirtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Iona Boom Boom | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 17:05 | 1st = 6 Iona Boom Boom 2nd = 4 Dry Spell 3rd = 3 Edmund Pocket 4th = 1 Grand Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Colour Of Money | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Colour Of Money 2nd = 2 Electrifyin 3rd = 11 Halfway To Heaven 4th = 10 Happy Partner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Shaylor Cledus | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Shaylor Cledus 2nd = 1 Fabulous Hope 3rd = 7 Simply Magic 4th = 3 La Mancha Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Cairnlea Deano | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 16:54 | 1st = 5 Cairnlea Deano 2nd = 6 Cairnlea Lewis 3rd = 3 Idle Rocket 4th = 2 Find And Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Lochaber | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 16:53 | 1st = 5 Lochaber 2nd = 7 Alabamas Invasion 3rd = 11 Walter Creed 4th = 9 Hakuna Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Lady Andress | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 16:50 | 1st = 4 Lady Andress 2nd = 3 Brimarvi Cugat 3rd = 2 Kingsgrove 4th = 11 Social Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Temple Gate | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 16:47 | 1st = 8 Temple Gate 2nd = 1 Jud My Hero 3rd = 6 Explosive Ally 4th = 7 Simply Ola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 12 Nouvelle Again | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 16:42 | 1st = 12 Nouvelle Again 2nd = 10 Testability 3rd = 16 Swiftly Red 4th = 9 Diamond Baroness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Battistuzzi Miss | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 16:39 | 1st = 8 Battistuzzi Miss 2nd = 1 Fabulous Trav 3rd = 7 Leadfoot Express 4th = 3 Brigantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Texas Blaze | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 16:35 | 1st = 8 Texas Blaze 2nd = 3 Cee Rose Black 3rd = 7 Mighty Winston 4th = 4 Kilty Conscience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Saint Hugo | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 16:30 | 1st = 6 Saint Hugo 2nd = 5 Flight Academy 3rd = 1 Tan Tat Diamond 4th = 8 Dream Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Starburst Sam | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 16:25 | 1st = 4 Starburst Sam 2nd = 2 Mothers Love 3rd = 3 Best Will Do 4th = 8 Flo West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 10 Never Back Down | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 16:20 | 1st = 10 Never Back Down 2nd = 5 Lucys Look 3rd = 3 Sniper 4th = 2 Bubbles N Boats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Jen Rose Hi | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Jen Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Blueys Shout 3rd = 6 Captain Thursday 4th = 1 Abele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Hundred | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 16:14 | 1st = 8 Hundred 2nd = 3 Magic Moo 3rd = 4 Nikitas Marlow 4th = 6 Calm Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Manoeuver Man | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 16:13 | 1st = 9 Manoeuver Man 2nd = 2 Lauper 3rd = 6 Sonofamasterpiece 4th = 4 Watchoutnexttime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Bianconned | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 16:10 | 1st = 5 Bianconned 2nd = 3 Downunder Prince 3rd = 7 Madam Kafoops 4th = 1 Voodoo Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Kava Magic | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 16:07 | 1st = 4 Kava Magic 2nd = 1 Sheer Delight 3rd = 8 Cool Kippy 4th = 2 Bit Compact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 9 So You Drink | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 16:02 | 1st = 9 So You Drink 2nd = 13 Hes A Moral 3rd = 1 Sterno 4th = 11 Cardinal Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Long Long Mocha | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 15:59 | 1st = 4 Long Long Mocha 2nd = 9 Moet Girl 3rd = 8 Shaylor Hula 4th = 3 Just A Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Vampire Wish | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 15:56 | 1st = 1 Vampire Wish 2nd = 3 Crymelon Jato 3rd = 5 Baroque Up 4th = 6 Max Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Lofn | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 15:52 | 1st = 5 Lofn 2nd = 1 Counter Meal 3rd = 7 Stella Gris 4th = 3 Roxy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Bogan Boy Racer | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 15:49 | 1st = 1 Bogan Boy Racer 2nd = 2 Irinka Jono 3rd = 3 Royal Temptress 4th = 6 Grappa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 10 - 9 Wilmas Mate | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 15:44 | 1st = 9 Wilmas Mate 2nd = 4 Fireman 3rd = 10 The Zigmeister 4th = 6 Speedy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 7 Andsoitiswritten | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 15:40 | 1st = 7 Andsoitiswritten 2nd = 5 Cheeky Babe 3rd = 1 Highly Geared 4th = 8 Lil Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Cosmic Size | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 15:38 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Size 2nd = 7 Kuro Lou 3rd = 8 Shaylor Skeeter 4th = 9 Tee Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Campeon | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 15:34 | 1st = 3 Campeon 2nd = 2 Laceys Lad 3rd = 5 Saint Elite 4th = 7 Limiter Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Tejays Candyman | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 15:34 | 1st = 5 Tejays Candyman 2nd = 11 Guts 3rd = 4 Mountain Belle 4th = 10 Shezaseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 14 Go The Journey | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 15:30 | 1st = 14 Go The Journey 2nd = 11 Taskmaster 3rd = 1 Archer City 4th = 8 New Balls Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Midnight Outlaw | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 15:27 | 1st = 7 Midnight Outlaw 2nd = 4 Under Taker 3rd = 5 Terrorizer 4th = 9 Starzar Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Best Suggestion | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 15:22 | 1st = 1 Best Suggestion 2nd = 16 Tears Of Joy 3rd = 15 Gilt Edge 4th = 4 Gold Cufflinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Blurred Lines | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 15:20 | 1st = 1 Blurred Lines 2nd = 5 Footrot Falsetto 3rd = 2 Take Up Jack 4th = 8 Oz Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 8 - 12 Piazza | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 15:17 | 1st = 12 Piazza 2nd = 9 Contestant 3rd = 6 Brigadier 4th = 3 Marcellus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Outback Flyer | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 15:15 | 1st = 1 Outback Flyer 2nd = 6 Storm Raider 3rd = 7 Mocha Cini 4th = 9 Thomas Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Shades Of Pearl | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 15:12 | 1st = 10 Shades Of Pearl 2nd = 7 Sweetiebella 3rd = 11 Spanish Eyes 4th = 4 Spirit Minded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 9 - 11 Whyamibettor | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 15:10 | 1st = 11 Whyamibettor 2nd = 13 Mach Cruiser 3rd = 6 Billy Jack 4th = 8 Riga Doon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Dig Deep Bert | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 15:09 | 1st = 8 Dig Deep Bert 2nd = 6 Cosmic Rebel 3rd = 1 Kraken Nitro 4th = 4 Darcon Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Dixie Blossoms | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 15:05 | 1st = 3 Dixie Blossoms 2nd = 10 Pepperberry 3rd = 4 Lady Carnoustie 4th = 7 Love Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Delinquency | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 15:02 | 1st = 8 Delinquency 2nd = 4 Smashed Dip 3rd = 3 Reluctant King 4th = 5 Kaisers Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Rosehill Rose Hill | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 14:59 | 1st = 6 Rosehill Rose Hill 2nd = 2 Royal Delight 3rd = 5 First And Erst 4th = 10 Arlington Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 Important | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 14:55 | 1st = 4 Important 2nd = 8 Cool Target 3rd = 1 Dyfield 4th = 15 Catch Me Latar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 8 - 1 Coulee | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 14:54 | 1st = 1 Coulee 2nd = 4 Night Nurse 3rd = 3 Paw Patrol 4th = 5 Kolaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Fab Harriet | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 14:52 | 1st = 6 Fab Harriet 2nd = 1 Allen Whirly 3rd = 4 Keroma Storm 4th = 8 Crackerjack Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 5 Tempered | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 14:47 | 1st = 5 Tempered 2nd = 3 Recalcitrata 3rd = 2 Kryptonian 4th = 4 Skulduggery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Easy Tee Kahn | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 14:45 | 1st = 2 Easy Tee Kahn 2nd = 6 Mirror Bale 3rd = 1 Slippers Chance 4th = 8 Tuggeragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 7 Crackling Rosie | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 14:42 | 1st = 7 Crackling Rosie 2nd = 4 Ysabella Brave 3rd = 3 Saint Kitt 4th = 6 Tiger Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Haradify | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 14:37 | 1st = 3 Haradify 2nd = 2 Carton 3rd = 6 Ekofanidea 4th = 7 See Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 8 - 2 Shantahlia Knight | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 14:35 | 1st = 2 Shantahlia Knight 2nd = 6 Lis Rulz 3rd = 10 Atchoo 4th = 1 Major Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Next To Go | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 14:34 | 1st = 1 Next To Go 2nd = 4 Hatchet Bale 3rd = 2 Roll em Zac 4th = 3 Ninja Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Yulong Ambition | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 14:30 | 1st = 8 Yulong Ambition 2nd = 7 Supply And Demand 3rd = 5 Lighthouse Keeper 4th = 3 El Dorado Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Slippers Shadow | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 14:27 | 1st = 8 Slippers Shadow 2nd = 2 Yarramundi Jax 3rd = 1 Dyna Hake 4th = 3 Tutu Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Kimmywho | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 14:24 | 1st = 4 Kimmywho 2nd = 6 Sonetto 3rd = 5 It Is Alexsjasi 4th = 10 Georgies Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Freedom Road | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Freedom Road 2nd = 9 Stalker 3rd = 3 Golden Class 4th = 7 Amber Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 7 - 7 Meursault | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 14:19 | 1st = 7 Meursault 2nd = 2 Coup Darci Be 3rd = 6 Keepa Tramp 4th = 10 Rivertaine Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 14:17 | 1st = 6 Lunar Eclipse 2nd = 7 Not Held 3rd = 2 Le Luca 4th = 3 Lister Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Miss Cooper | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 14:12 | 1st = 1 Miss Cooper 2nd = 4 Maxies Blue Girl 3rd = 6 Poppiholla 4th = 10 Shes Got More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Cairnlea Lisa | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 14:10 | 1st = 4 Cairnlea Lisa 2nd = 8 Barossa Kid 3rd = 2 Cosmic Wonder 4th = 1 Kalden Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 3 Xcuses Xcuses | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Xcuses Xcuses 2nd = 6 Khalama 3rd = 1 Absolute Gold 4th = 9 Repulse Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Doula | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 14:02 | 1st = 2 Doula 2nd = 1 Frequendly 3rd = 7 My Little Flicka 4th = 8 Pacific Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 7 - 5 Seel The Deal | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 14:00 | 1st = 5 Seel The Deal 2nd = 3 Johnny Eyre 3rd = 13 Cullect A Guinness 4th = 1 Living Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Made First | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Made First 2nd = 4 Mr Alfie 3rd = 8 Road To Vegas 4th = 7 Master Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 10 Reckless Russell | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 13:55 | 1st = 10 Reckless Russell 2nd = 11 In Mums Memory 3rd = 9 My Giuliano 4th = 4 Ingenious Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Princely Bogan | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 13:52 | 1st = 2 Princely Bogan 2nd = 7 Rhynstone Jetta 3rd = 1 Help Me Bro 4th = 6 Bally Celtic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Illawong Libby | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 13:49 | 1st = 4 Illawong Libby 2nd = 1 Black Magic Mara 3rd = 6 Elite Spirit 4th = 7 Classic Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 9 Zarakhani | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 13:45 | 1st = 9 Zarakhani 2nd = 1 Big Britches 3rd = 5 Call Me Toff 4th = 8 Sanima Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 6 - 7 Magic Mavis | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 13:44 | 1st = 7 Magic Mavis 2nd = 8 Enzedjewel 3rd = 3 Keepitasecret 4th = 10 Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Nayla Swift | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 13:42 | 1st = 4 Nayla Swift 2nd = 8 Keep Warm 3rd = 7 Penance Allen 4th = 6 Charlie Pearce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 9 Ferro Nero | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 13:37 | 1st = 9 Ferro Nero 2nd = 3 Seattleite 3rd = 1 Scelto 4th = 2 Crimson Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Team Roper | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 13:35 | 1st = 5 Team Roper 2nd = 1 Gumaroy Model 3rd = 8 Hollywood Bill 4th = 7 Magic Motivator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 5 Predator | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 13:32 | 1st = 5 Predator 2nd = 17 Real Savvy 3rd = 4 Classic Warrior 4th = 8 Dix Sept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Spearmint Juju | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 13:29 | 1st = 8 Spearmint Juju 2nd = 5 Tulip Muncher 3rd = 7 Working Jewel 4th = 4 Cawbourne Martin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Sugar Hit Heidi | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 13:24 | 1st = 7 Sugar Hit Heidi 2nd = 10 Yeates Bale 3rd = 6 Bird Special 4th = 2 Dundee Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 6 - 5 Nui Toc Tien | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 13:20 | 1st = 5 Nui Toc Tien 2nd = 2 Gee Jay Easter 3rd = 6 Bettor In The Dark 4th = 12 Bishop Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Pinkachu | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 13:19 | 1st = 2 Pinkachu 2nd = 3 Parsec Bale 3rd = 4 Fire Inside 4th = 9 Burgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 5 - 1 No Emotion | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 13:14 | 1st = 1 No Emotion 2nd = 4 Commanding Oak 3rd = 7 Sir Singo 4th = 8 Merci Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Homebush Chaos | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 13:11 | 1st = 5 Homebush Chaos 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Gil 3rd = 4 Cosmic Warra 4th = 1 Scott The Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Shima Song | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 13:07 | 1st = 5 Shima Song 2nd = 1 Dyna Irminus 3rd = 7 Shep 4th = 3 Trewmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 5 Zuprising | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 13:02 | 1st = 5 Zuprising 2nd = 7 Olivetti 3rd = 12 Ballybrit 4th = 6 Believing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Byron De Kahn | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 13:00 | 1st = 1 Byron De Kahn 2nd = 8 Emerley Sprite 3rd = 5 Dashing Geek 4th = 6 Rebound Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 1 Rocanto | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 12:57 | 1st = 1 Rocanto 2nd = 7 Its Bianca 3rd = 2 Her To Eternity 4th = 5 Scamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Our Gypsy | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 12:54 | 1st = 7 Our Gypsy 2nd = 2 Consumate Ease 3rd = 1 Goodtime Mike 4th = 3 Silver Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Bopa Allen | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 12:50 | 1st = 7 Bopa Allen 2nd = 1 Lektra Uncut 3rd = 3 Destini Doll 4th = 8 Good Wick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 5 - 3 Millwood Maizie | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 12:45 | 1st = 3 Millwood Maizie 2nd = 10 Jjs Delight 3rd = 1 Star In The Future 4th = 8 Patrick Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Crown Jester | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 12:43 | 1st = 6 Crown Jester 2nd = 2 Kevo Bale 3rd = 1 Chance It 4th = 5 Golite Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 4 - 4 Missteeflying | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 12:39 | 1st = 4 Missteeflying 2nd = 8 Tell the World 3rd = 11 Keynote 4th = 10 Hes A Bigdeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Rua Rama | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 12:36 | 1st = 4 Rua Rama 2nd = 8 Fair Cruzin 3rd = 1 Dipsy Lala 4th = 3 Opawa Binge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Poker Date | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 12:32 | 1st = 1 Poker Date 2nd = 8 Lektra Elusive 3rd = 6 Lektra Fella 4th = 3 Dyna Overt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Wee Jas | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 12:27 | 1st = 2 Wee Jas 2nd = 5 Dolce Rosso 3rd = 6 Dyna Gabriela 4th = 3 Mashie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 2 Pentagon Achiever | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 12:22 | 1st = 2 Pentagon Achiever 2nd = 1 Divergent 3rd = 6 Thegirlfriendsgone 4th = 9 Say You Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Kirkham Harvey | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 12:19 | 1st = 6 Kirkham Harvey 2nd = 3 Opawa Messini 3rd = 8 Rubbed Out 4th = 1 Phantom Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Spring Bumblebee | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 12:15 | 1st = 1 Spring Bumblebee 2nd = 3 Never Satisfied 3rd = 6 Cizzy Allen 4th = 8 Evie Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 4 - 4 Extra Guinness | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 12:10 | 1st = 4 Extra Guinness 2nd = 8 Midnight Flyer 3rd = 1 Riley Dylan 4th = 7 Danse Macabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Hollywood Model | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 12:08 | 1st = 7 Hollywood Model 2nd = 1 Miss Aria 3rd = 8 Pancho Blitz 4th = 3 Golden Ruff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 3 - 5 Son Of Maher | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 12:04 | 1st = 5 Son Of Maher 2nd = 11 Barclay Creek 3rd = 10 Graffiti 4th = 2 Serengetti Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Chaimbo | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 12:01 | 1st = 4 Chaimbo 2nd = 7 Snow Demon 3rd = 6 Mangamahu Jack 4th = 1 Maligned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 7 Katies So Kool | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 11:47 | 1st = 7 Katies So Kool 2nd = 3 Hardcase 3rd = 10 Rising Shot 4th = 9 Rapid As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Cawbourne Gable | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 11:44 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Gable 2nd = 10 Preoccupied 3rd = 2 Milly Rivers 4th = 9 Peaky Blinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 3 - 1 Windfall | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 11:35 | 1st = 1 Windfall 2nd = 7 Sioux West 3rd = 10 Rainy River 4th = 8 Diamond Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 2 - 2 Gallant Dan | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 11:29 | 1st = 2 Gallant Dan 2nd = 11 Fantamo 3rd = 6 Alice Webb Ellis 4th = 1 Dillinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Dreamzone | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 11:26 | 1st = 4 Dreamzone 2nd = 6 James Mcbell 3rd = 1 Scott No Limbs 4th = 5 Another Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 4 Crimson Prince | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 11:12 | 1st = 4 Crimson Prince 2nd = 5 Dukebox 3rd = 1 Liquid Asset 4th = 9 Peroni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Cawbourne Spree | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 11:09 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Spree 2nd = 6 Scott No Show 3rd = 7 Cala Dor 4th = 2 Smart Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 2 - 7 Alice Springs | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 11:00 | 1st = 7 Alice Springs 2nd = 2 Lyin Eyes 3rd = 3 Culley Backy 4th = 8 Franco Tennyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 1 - 4 Opihi Ranger | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 10:54 | 1st = 4 Opihi Ranger 2nd = 3 Carbide 3rd = 8 The Theme 4th = 10 Southerly Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 9 Super Bad | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 10:51 | 1st = 9 Super Bad 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Marcy 3rd = 3 Candy Crusher 4th = 6 Princely Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Doosh | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 10:34 | 1st = 1 Doosh 2nd = 8 Autumn Lights 3rd = 2 African Princess 4th = 3 Annie Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 1 - 5 Glenis Marie | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 10:25 | 1st = 5 Glenis Marie 2nd = 2 Westy Boyz 3rd = 6 Allineedisamiracle 4th = 14 D D Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Scott No Value | ||
Wed Dec 30 2015 10:16 | 1st = 7 Scott No Value 2nd = 1 Cocoa Bear 3rd = 6 Chase Me Apatche 4th = 9 Allegro Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Halcyon Honey | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 23:37 | 1st = 1 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 8 Xtra Ping 3rd = 3 Loose Lana 4th = 2 Tyler Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Aurora Fury | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 23:12 | 1st = 6 Aurora Fury 2nd = 4 Mique 3rd = 8 Rose Glasses 4th = 10 Firm Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Flash Fable | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 22:57 | 1st = 4 Flash Fable 2nd = 1 Our Magic Wish 3rd = 3 Skating Rink 4th = 5 Teemac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Cotton Bud Joe | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 22:47 | 1st = 6 Cotton Bud Joe 2nd = 3 Show Bag Carter 3rd = 5 Pingu 4th = 2 Tat Jocko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Arabian Melody | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 22:42 | 1st = 7 Arabian Melody 2nd = 2 Magic Fly High 3rd = 10 Bay Of Sprite 4th = 3 Pebble Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Benji Farmer | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 22:37 | 1st = 1 Benji Farmer 2nd = 2 Triple Century 3rd = 7 Kinloch Meg 4th = 4 Flashing Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Zeema | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 22:33 | 1st = 3 Zeema 2nd = 2 Bogie Heno 3rd = 1 Astapor 4th = 5 Tywin Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Mohinga Max | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 22:29 | 1st = 2 Mohinga Max 2nd = 7 Disco Diamond 3rd = 6 Locked Out 4th = 5 Meadows One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Spring Dream | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 22:25 | 1st = 2 Spring Dream 2nd = 7 Switch Blade 3rd = 8 Tokyo Swift 4th = 6 Rich n Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Another Maneater | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 22:18 | 1st = 8 Another Maneater 2nd = 5 Carrick Marlow 3rd = 1 Despicable Erin 4th = 2 Glenrea Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Ellas Tree | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 22:15 | 1st = 4 Ellas Tree 2nd = 7 Stormy Flyer 3rd = 1 Dippy Do 4th = 6 Barrymac Du |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Shifty Schafer | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 22:12 | 1st = 4 Shifty Schafer 2nd = 6 Au Revoir Star 3rd = 2 Flying Wot 4th = 7 Spritely Ryley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Mepunga Armagh | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 22:08 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Armagh 2nd = 2 Proven Chops 3rd = 4 Play A Kazoo 4th = 8 Central Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Marluca | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 22:04 | 1st = 8 Marluca 2nd = 2 Sarajevo Girl 4th = 7 Frosty Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Prescribe | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 22:01 | 1st = 2 Prescribe 2nd = 6 Lorus Time 3rd = 8 Hattie Bee 4th = 1 Simpsons Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Menzel Boys | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 21:58 | 1st = 7 Menzel Boys 2nd = 1 Play Your Ace 3rd = 6 Grey Mater 4th = 3 Kiola Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 10 Took The Lot | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 21:55 | 1st = 10 Took The Lot 2nd = 7 Princess Charley 3rd = 4 Download 4th = 6 Go Goat Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Black Zac Bonus | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 21:49 | 1st = 5 Black Zac Bonus 2nd = 4 Elusive Strike 3rd = 8 Magic Of Bonus 4th = 7 Cute To Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Nine Squared | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 21:46 | 1st = 2 Nine Squared 2nd = 6 Burrawonga Betoo 3rd = 7 Roll em Maggie 4th = 5 Cool Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Alpha Adonis | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 21:43 | 1st = 4 Alpha Adonis 2nd = 3 Egyptian Lass 3rd = 5 Chevaleir Nuit 4th = 7 Braga Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Next Matador | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 21:40 | 1st = 7 Next Matador 2nd = 1 Ive Got You 3rd = 6 Crimson Leigh 4th = 3 Lyncar Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Lolas Empire | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 21:37 | 1st = 1 Lolas Empire 2nd = 3 Mclaren Chief 3rd = 4 Boss Number Four 4th = 7 Miss Footluce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Master Plan | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 21:34 | 1st = 4 Master Plan 2nd = 5 Jazzy Prince 3rd = 3 Terror At Sea 4th = 8 You See Samri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Little Gesture | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 21:31 | 1st = 2 Little Gesture 2nd = 10 Follow The Gold 3rd = 8 Wild Sunrise 4th = 3 Blue Argo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Shared Bonus | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Shared Bonus 2nd = 8 West On Teddy 3rd = 1 Rashad Reason 4th = 5 Attract |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Cabaret Tonight | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 21:25 | 1st = 6 Cabaret Tonight 2nd = 1 Sunnyside Jay 3rd = 4 Bralyn Amy 4th = 2 Lady Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Hes All Class | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Hes All Class 2nd = 7 Lil Miss Marny 3rd = 8 Fabulous Gem 4th = 4 Turbo Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Rupert | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 21:14 | 1st = 3 Rupert 2nd = 6 Warrior Of Oz 3rd = 2 Von Dousa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Meer Jappa | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Meer Jappa 2nd = 6 Robell Mel 3rd = 1 Cosmic Cougar 4th = 2 Miss Spritely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Avatar Sandee | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 21:06 | 1st = 5 Avatar Sandee 2nd = 8 Paulas Delight 3rd = 2 Cool Springs 4th = 3 Burst Through |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Anja | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 21:02 | 1st = 3 Anja 2nd = 5 Grin And Win 3rd = 8 Our Challenge 4th = 4 Im All Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Stayers Inn | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Stayers Inn 2nd = 4 Bebe 3rd = 7 Speed Of Rhino 4th = 3 Keep Ya Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Gun Mcbain | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 20:54 | 1st = 1 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 8 Dana Jorja 3rd = 2 Blu Light Banjo 4th = 4 Danyos Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Kooringa Pete | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 20:50 | 1st = 8 Kooringa Pete 2nd = 2 Vincent 3rd = 1 True Magic 4th = 7 Robell Chrissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Verdict | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 20:46 | 1st = 3 Verdict 2nd = 5 Oriental Tsunami 3rd = 8 Oaklands 4th = 6 Supreme Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Cigar Sam | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 20:42 | 1st = 6 Cigar Sam 2nd = 5 Rosabel 3rd = 4 Bago Betsy 4th = 1 Cartel Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Rusty Lock | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Rusty Lock 2nd = 7 Crimson Jack 3rd = 3 Dream Impact 4th = 2 Bronelly Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Forrest Max | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 20:34 | 1st = 4 Forrest Max 2nd = 8 Lobo Loco 3rd = 1 Gunloch 4th = 3 Coulta Mayham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Kingsbrae County | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 20:30 | 1st = 4 Kingsbrae County 2nd = 2 In The Picture 3rd = 6 Zodiac Queen 4th = 5 Jetstorm Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Jodies Knee | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 20:26 | 1st = 3 Jodies Knee 2nd = 8 Nancy May 3rd = 4 Moonlit Eyes 4th = 6 Roll em Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Gee Maa | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Gee Maa 2nd = 8 Not Today Mate 3rd = 7 Dash Of Faith 4th = 4 Unique Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Posh Faith | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 20:18 | 1st = 6 Posh Faith 2nd = 8 Priority Punter 3rd = 9 Raz Simpson 4th = 3 Mortaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Liams Entity | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 20:14 | 1st = 3 Liams Entity 2nd = 4 Waynes Error 3rd = 1 Mighty Quoted 4th = 8 Hes A Villian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Hows It Crude | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Hows It Crude 2nd = 6 Say What 3rd = 8 Black Day Bonus 4th = 1 Harper Hails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 Midnight Outlaw | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 20:06 | 1st = 9 Midnight Outlaw 2nd = 1 Burrawonga Jimbo 3rd = 2 Targabs Galore 4th = 5 Mr Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Avid Lad | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 20:02 | 1st = 2 Avid Lad 2nd = 5 Leighs Mimseal 3rd = 3 Stirling Blue 4th = 4 Honey Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Hes A Boomer | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 19:59 | 1st = 5 Hes A Boomer 2nd = 8 Fiasco 3rd = 2 Veetee Gun 4th = 4 Monster Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Barelys Rhythm | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 19:56 | 1st = 5 Barelys Rhythm 2nd = 2 Holeshot Hero 3rd = 8 Freesia Bale 4th = 1 Emerley Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Robell Escape | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 19:53 | 1st = 4 Robell Escape 2nd = 5 Vee Rocket 3rd = 3 Allsorts 4th = 6 Dana Luda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Charlie Rocket | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 19:49 | 1st = 1 Charlie Rocket 2nd = 8 Proven Crown 3rd = 7 Stella Etiole 4th = 3 Ravel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Brother Glenn | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 Brother Glenn 2nd = 1 Legal Fantasy 3rd = 2 Cyno Stein 4th = 8 Unique Kaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Our Ideal Act | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 19:40 | 1st = 6 Our Ideal Act 2nd = 11 Swimbetweentheflags 3rd = 5 Lampard 4th = 7 Jungleface Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Bassett | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 19:38 | 1st = 4 Bassett 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Kazu 3rd = 3 Keep Ya Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Corindi Flash | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Corindi Flash 2nd = 1 Clover Cottage 3rd = 7 Dynamite Valley 4th = 5 Slender Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Sheza Black Rose | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 19:32 | 1st = 8 Sheza Black Rose 2nd = 1 Fabregal 3rd = 7 Emerley Lane 4th = 3 Cam Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Hit Legs | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Hit Legs 2nd = 9 Alexanderia 3rd = 2 Ima River Boy 4th = 5 Map It Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Cee Jules | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Cee Jules 2nd = 2 Bekim Prince 3rd = 1 Albys Shadow 4th = 7 La Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Betsie Cargo | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 19:21 | 1st = 7 Betsie Cargo 2nd = 3 Mighty Claire 3rd = 1 Kokinakas Valley 4th = 4 El Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Money Rose Honey | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Money Rose Honey 2nd = 9 Glamorous Kim 3rd = 5 Tangles Valley 4th = 8 Boppa Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Dakota Barbie | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Dakota Barbie 2nd = 8 Lethal Fury 3rd = 5 Hukanui 4th = 2 Bounce Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Kiralin | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 19:10 | 1st = 5 Kiralin 2nd = 3 Here Comes Zoe 3rd = 13 Tis A Charmer 4th = 10 Deluxe Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Soda Anne | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 19:07 | 1st = 1 Soda Anne 2nd = 4 Ataraxia 3rd = 8 Zelemar Doll 4th = 3 Logic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Remy Bale | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 19:04 | 1st = 2 Remy Bale 2nd = 8 Wheres Savannah 3rd = 1 Von Schnitzel 4th = 9 Yanong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 From The States | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 19:01 | 1st = 3 From The States 2nd = 2 Jables 3rd = 7 Big Roy 4th = 1 Struts In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Tap Out Tony | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 18:57 | 1st = 4 Tap Out Tony 2nd = 2 Official Label 3rd = 7 Autumn Rush 4th = 8 Teebone Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Mclaren Missile | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 18:53 | 1st = 4 Mclaren Missile 2nd = 5 Airball 3rd = 9 Iceni Outlaw 4th = 6 Myziel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Mighty Sprite | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 5 Noaki Lynx 3rd = 4 Tiger Rance 4th = 7 Aston Philou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Heez Beez Neez | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 18:45 | 1st = 8 Heez Beez Neez 2nd = 5 Crown Gold 3rd = 4 Casino Gold 4th = 6 Tango Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Earl Of Charity | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 18:40 | 1st = 11 Earl Of Charity 2nd = 3 Idle Maple 3rd = 2 Frisson 4th = 9 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Zipping Bianca | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 18:37 | 1st = 2 Zipping Bianca 2nd = 1 Tap Out Axe 3rd = 6 Dandy Jack 4th = 7 Equal Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Fusaichi Kahn | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 18:34 | 1st = 4 Fusaichi Kahn 2nd = 3 Almost Quoted 3rd = 5 Danyos Tom 4th = 6 Beauty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 6 Destiny Warrior | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 18:29 | 1st = 6 Destiny Warrior 2nd = 2 Little Foo 3rd = 5 Lombo Del Rosso 4th = 3 Nikki Duzit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Nidge | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 18:26 | 1st = 2 Nidge 2nd = 8 Aston Ryder 3rd = 6 Zambora Dynamo 4th = 7 Black Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Lika Storm | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Lika Storm 2nd = 2 My Boy Chris 3rd = 3 Natahli Dedee 4th = 4 Bobbie Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Perfect Melody | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 18:18 | 1st = 3 Perfect Melody 2nd = 8 Fiery Griffo 3rd = 1 Jewel Power 4th = 2 Pat Jacks Joyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Royal Myth | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 18:12 | 1st = 7 Royal Myth 2nd = 6 Zacharia 3rd = 5 Soho Wonder 4th = 3 Leftrightgoodnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Wadelock Latte | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 18:08 | 1st = 5 Wadelock Latte 2nd = 4 Nifty Neveelk 3rd = 1 Off The Hip 4th = 3 Kiowa Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Zipping Amelia | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 18:04 | 1st = 4 Zipping Amelia 2nd = 1 Lika Zircon 3rd = 5 Mo Green 4th = 8 Oban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Our Cavort | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 17:59 | 1st = 3 Our Cavort 2nd = 1 Rip It Up Sister 3rd = 6 Partnersinvancelot 4th = 4 Stones Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Tap Out Scarlet | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 17:56 | 1st = 3 Tap Out Scarlet 2nd = 2 Handsome Devil 3rd = 4 Midnight Elsie 4th = 7 Rose Petal Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 4 Local Hero | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 17:52 | 1st = 4 Local Hero 2nd = 8 Salterton 3rd = 6 Tumbling Dice 4th = 9 Long Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Dr Brandon | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 17:49 | 1st = 3 Dr Brandon 2nd = 5 Kiss My Fuji 3rd = 2 Marciarno Miss 4th = 4 Sweet About Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Twisting Sue | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 17:46 | 1st = 5 Twisting Sue 2nd = 2 Sketchy Allan 3rd = 6 Black Jecee 4th = 8 Select Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 10 Live In Doubt | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 17:42 | 1st = 10 Live In Doubt 2nd = 2 Sheila Blige 3rd = 3 Mystical Tilly 4th = 8 Hurricane Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Old Timer | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 17:39 | 1st = 2 Old Timer 2nd = 4 Raglan Gun 3rd = 5 Cosmic Woody 4th = 1 James Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Mister John Jones | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 17:34 | 1st = 2 Mister John Jones 2nd = 12 Red West 3rd = 5 Western Drover 4th = 1 Hez The Artisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 13 Star Circle | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 17:30 | 1st = 13 Star Circle 2nd = 1 Bachelor Royal 3rd = 12 Halcyon 4th = 7 The Narcissist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Betty Baker | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 17:27 | 1st = 5 Betty Baker 2nd = 3 Daintree Puzzle 3rd = 4 Louie Neveelk 4th = 7 Henry Garth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Opera Win Me | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 17:24 | 1st = 4 Opera Win Me 2nd = 7 Ticket Master 3rd = 1 Lois The Weapon 4th = 2 Sprites Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Bretaca | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 17:19 | 1st = 5 Bretaca 2nd = 9 Shortys Delight 3rd = 4 My Mustang 4th = 1 Arambi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Midnight Harmony | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 17:16 | 1st = 3 Midnight Harmony 2nd = 2 Zipping Jinx 3rd = 7 Gold Fever Belle 4th = 8 Slick Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 8 Rods Bid | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 17:12 | 1st = 8 Rods Bid 2nd = 6 Couperin 3rd = 7 Excited Lover 4th = 4 Kiseki Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Photon Jewel | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 17:09 | 1st = 3 Photon Jewel 2nd = 6 Zatmine 3rd = 7 Chucka Bone 4th = 8 Akina Akeira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Body And Soul | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 17:06 | 1st = 5 Body And Soul 2nd = 8 Sad Max 3rd = 6 Madges Bunnys 4th = 1 Red Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 9 Our Mels Dream | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 17:02 | 1st = 9 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 8 Comply Or Die 3rd = 3 Shanghai Knight 4th = 7 Ballochbuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Second Line | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 16:59 | 1st = 1 Second Line 2nd = 5 Irinka Rose 3rd = 6 Irinka Tyson 4th = 4 Wyembah Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 11 Bettor Boa | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 16:54 | 1st = 11 Bettor Boa 2nd = 1 Navy Blues 3rd = 5 Bettor Not Bitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 3 Siddles Birthday | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 16:50 | 1st = 3 Siddles Birthday 2nd = 8 Nullarbor 3rd = 2 Maharaaj 4th = 5 Severn Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Dr Bodacious | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 16:47 | 1st = 7 Dr Bodacious 2nd = 3 Go Little Pebble 3rd = 6 Speed And Rocket 4th = 1 Where Are We |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Gin Blossum | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 16:44 | 1st = 2 Gin Blossum 2nd = 3 Jayloch Donny 3rd = 6 Heard A Whisper 4th = 5 Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Global View | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 16:39 | 1st = 5 Global View 2nd = 6 Pub Blitz 3rd = 7 Come On Frank 4th = 4 The Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Jackies Mate | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 16:36 | 1st = 3 Jackies Mate 2nd = 8 Sweet Honey Zarr 3rd = 9 Black Tyrant 4th = 2 Sweat Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 4 Royal Tudor | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 16:32 | 1st = 4 Royal Tudor 2nd = 3 Lucky Nic 3rd = 6 Bayview Emperor 4th = 1 Tanzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Fab Harriet | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 16:29 | 1st = 5 Fab Harriet 2nd = 2 Zelemar Rose 3rd = 6 Doogie Boy 4th = 4 Willowvale Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Wander Lust | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 16:26 | 1st = 1 Wander Lust 2nd = 3 Space And Time 3rd = 5 Willy Do 4th = 7 Hayleys Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Bay Tint | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 16:22 | 1st = 8 Bay Tint 2nd = 1 Ears Ponder 3rd = 5 Feel The Buzz 4th = 7 Caesars Astrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Comments | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 16:19 | 1st = 8 Comments 2nd = 7 Made To Shine 3rd = 6 Irinka Big Dan 4th = 5 Aqua Divergent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Suspicious Life | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 16:14 | 1st = 2 Suspicious Life 2nd = 1 Nellie Babe 3rd = 10 Jasper Rox 4th = 8 Starlight Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 10 Trick N Treat | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 16:10 | 1st = 10 Trick N Treat 2nd = 5 Choisance 3rd = 11 Kaotika 4th = 2 See What I Bring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Lethal Spider | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 16:07 | 1st = 7 Lethal Spider 2nd = 6 Alotta Memories 3rd = 4 Mandela Sun 4th = 1 Dr Lucious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Coreys Magic | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 16:04 | 1st = 1 Coreys Magic 2nd = 10 Faith To Excel 3rd = 3 Raffertys Rules 4th = 8 Jackos Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Mcliskyson | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 15:59 | 1st = 4 Mcliskyson 2nd = 5 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 6 Our Madagascar 4th = 8 Jaccka Twain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Dons Licker | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 15:56 | 1st = 7 Dons Licker 2nd = 3 Rodarte Quayle 3rd = 5 Wolf Spy 4th = 2 Shooters Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 2 Fifteen Sunflowers | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 15:52 | 1st = 2 Fifteen Sunflowers 2nd = 3 Farah 3rd = 6 Morado 4th = 5 Blinkin Unreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Diamonds Sing | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 15:49 | 1st = 1 Diamonds Sing 2nd = 5 Imposing Flame 3rd = 8 Steadfast Tonto 4th = 7 Harsh Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Opawa Zena | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 15:46 | 1st = 2 Opawa Zena 2nd = 7 Fall From Grace 3rd = 6 Jinja Roman 4th = 1 Adda Boy Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Tabanan | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 15:42 | 1st = 5 Tabanan 2nd = 1 Jodila 3rd = 7 Jeans Mattjesty 4th = 2 Cullen Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Wrecking Ralph | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 15:39 | 1st = 8 Wrecking Ralph 2nd = 7 Miss Capone 3rd = 1 Chief Tommy 4th = 4 Red Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Harry Hoo | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 15:34 | 1st = 9 Harry Hoo 2nd = 5 Carte Blanche 3rd = 4 Im Batman 4th = 6 Funky Peters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 10 Tzarevna | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 15:30 | 1st = 10 Tzarevna 2nd = 12 Little By Little 3rd = 1 Angel Warrior 4th = 3 Pyxis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Thats King | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 15:27 | 1st = 5 Thats King 2nd = 1 Zamaddis Lass 3rd = 2 Mcjopson 4th = 7 Candid Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 11 Superstar Xpress | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 15:22 | 1st = 11 Superstar Xpress 2nd = 8 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 1 Hecansparkle 4th = 2 Mighty Sea Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Sub Zero Magic | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 15:18 | 1st = 2 Sub Zero Magic 2nd = 6 Nero Joe 3rd = 5 Stress Star 4th = 4 Kolora Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 11 Rock Springs | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 15:13 | 1st = 11 Rock Springs 2nd = 9 Dreaming Diamonds 3rd = 2 Military Duke 4th = 10 Golden Perch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Avedon Jeeter | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 15:09 | 1st = 8 Avedon Jeeter 2nd = 5 Consumate Ease 3rd = 6 Opawa Knocka 4th = 9 Opawa Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Rocknroll Gold | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 15:03 | 1st = 2 Rocknroll Gold 2nd = 5 Platinum Power 3rd = 3 Forest Art 4th = 6 Dragon Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Gunmetal Warrior | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 15:00 | 1st = 3 Gunmetal Warrior 2nd = 5 Bekim Echo 3rd = 1 Hot Pedro 4th = 7 Ginto Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 1 Rougarou | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 14:55 | 1st = 1 Rougarou 2nd = 2 Bancroft 3rd = 9 Calibrium 4th = 8 Our Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 With Pride | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 14:52 | 1st = 4 With Pride 2nd = 2 Opawa Norris 3rd = 5 Homebush Ginger 4th = 3 Banshee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Yukon River | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 14:47 | 1st = 2 Yukon River 2nd = 3 Hapsburg 3rd = 1 Futurist 4th = 7 Marty Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Pason Sander | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 14:43 | 1st = 8 Pason Sander 2nd = 2 Lister Bale 3rd = 1 Oz Striker 4th = 4 Top End Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 9 Fancy Nickers | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 14:38 | 1st = 9 Fancy Nickers 2nd = 6 What Could Be 3rd = 10 Figlia Veloce 4th = 11 Trades Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Goodtime Mike | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 14:34 | 1st = 8 Goodtime Mike 2nd = 1 Opawa Tracy 3rd = 3 Opawa Jay Jay 4th = 7 Phantom Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Miracle | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 14:28 | 1st = 8 Miracle 2nd = 7 Stoned Again 3rd = 3 Fiftyshadesofbrown 4th = 4 Gavlenn Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Call Me Shelby | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Call Me Shelby 2nd = 3 Going Cosmic 3rd = 5 Terrorizer 4th = 2 Proud Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 14 Shiny Lass | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 14:20 | 1st = 14 Shiny Lass 2nd = 3 Jimivag 3rd = 1 Eco Joe 4th = 5 Kinglami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Alamein Blonde | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Alamein Blonde 2nd = 6 Thrilling Riot 3rd = 5 Opawa Extreme 4th = 4 Opawa Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Your Place Or Mine | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 14:12 | 1st = 10 Your Place Or Mine 2nd = 1 Themoneypit 3rd = 3 Big Bad Bazza 4th = 4 Justasmirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Jaxon Rulz | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 14:08 | 1st = 6 Jaxon Rulz 2nd = 5 Sunlit Cobber 3rd = 2 Mr Stealer 4th = 3 Hestia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 1 Music Man | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 14:03 | 1st = 1 Music Man 2nd = 4 Determined Lass 3rd = 3 All But Gone 4th = 5 Dancing Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Winsome Jenny | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 13:59 | 1st = 7 Winsome Jenny 2nd = 6 Smash Allegro 3rd = 8 Cosmic Scramble 4th = 9 Premier Division |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Montu | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 13:53 | 1st = 6 Montu 2nd = 5 Travtiano 3rd = 4 Mister Rufus 4th = 3 Lanista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Initial Factor | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Initial Factor 2nd = 2 Shirdon Wee Nell 3rd = 10 Dynamos Dove 4th = 5 Flashy Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 10 Eunice | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 13:45 | 1st = 10 Eunice 2nd = 5 Rhythmatic 3rd = 9 Negroni 4th = 1 Balkins Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Spirit Run | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 13:42 | 1st = 7 Spirit Run 2nd = 2 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 4 Vinnie Baxter 4th = 3 Blue And Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Ketut | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 13:37 | 1st = 8 Ketut 2nd = 11 High Class Lady 3rd = 10 Santanna Rhythm 4th = 4 Runintotown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Abbies Dream | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 13:33 | 1st = 3 Abbies Dream 2nd = 5 Toothless Homer 3rd = 8 Miss Utopia 4th = 6 Burst Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 6 Gadot | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 13:28 | 1st = 6 Gadot 2nd = 7 Moodhilla 3rd = 5 Go Dolly Go 4th = 2 We Shall See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Allegro Class | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 13:24 | 1st = 1 Allegro Class 2nd = 2 Caesar Chance 3rd = 6 Country Gun 4th = 8 Loving The Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Gonski | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 13:18 | 1st = 5 Gonski 2nd = 6 Indulgent 3rd = 7 Popeye Village 4th = 1 Melton Little Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Toorak Road | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 13:15 | 1st = 5 Toorak Road 2nd = 6 Highfield La La 3rd = 1 Our Luck 4th = 7 Cullquin Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 4 Melomane | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 13:10 | 1st = 4 Melomane 2nd = 3 Disco Ben 3rd = 9 Synchronicity 4th = 8 Iwatani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Cawbourne Matty | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 13:07 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Matty 2nd = 1 Spring Major 3rd = 2 Kerry Lane 4th = 7 Cawbourne Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Cullquin Annie | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 12:58 | 1st = 3 Cullquin Annie 2nd = 5 Mischievous Win 3rd = 9 Just Jatt 4th = 1 Darley Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Shinzigzag | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 12:49 | 1st = 1 Shinzigzag 2nd = 5 Second Time 3rd = 6 Semantics 4th = 3 Miss Eldora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Melos Girlfriend | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 12:40 | 1st = 5 Melos Girlfriend 2nd = 6 Jacks Alouette 3rd = 8 Senni Ricky 4th = 2 Darley Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Viva La Vixen | ||
Mon Nov 30 2015 12:32 | 1st = 3 Viva La Vixen 2nd = 1 Evas Storm 3rd = 4 Maligned 4th = 6 Fat Boyz Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Katsuro Sahara | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 23:57 | 1st = 2 Katsuro Sahara 2nd = 5 Living Proof 3rd = 4 Tangier 4th = 1 My Jack Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 2 Just Getalife | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 23:40 | 1st = 2 Just Getalife 2nd = 10 Qtown Rip Roaring 3rd = 3 Northern Emperor 4th = 7 Western Drover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Activator | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 23:37 | 1st = 5 Activator 2nd = 2 Starboost 3rd = 3 Tarks Caliber 4th = 7 Franc Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Northview Punter | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 23:30 | 1st = 1 Northview Punter 2nd = 12 Smokey The Bandit 3rd = 3 Waylade 4th = 11 My Hard Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Realistic Chance | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 23:17 | 1st = 3 Realistic Chance 2nd = 8 Wicky Secret 3rd = 7 Revelator 4th = 6 Bago Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 7 Times Of Glory | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 23:10 | 1st = 7 Times Of Glory 2nd = 1 Luminosa 3rd = 6 Jasper Whitby 4th = 4 Neon Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Dubliner | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 23:02 | 1st = 4 Dubliner 2nd = 1 Lunar Sky 3rd = 2 Bee Flash 4th = 3 Serena Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 22:57 | 2nd = 8 The Parade 3rd = 10 Sovereign Faith 4th = 7 Jungle Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Call Me Gee | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 22:49 | 1st = 3 Call Me Gee 2nd = 5 Mumbles Murray 3rd = 6 Mr Cruiser 4th = 7 Iona Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Crown Dream | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 22:44 | 1st = 1 Crown Dream 2nd = 4 Heza Boy Star 3rd = 5 Star Gun 4th = 3 Brookside Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Senor Macray | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 22:39 | 1st = 6 Senor Macray 2nd = 5 Hot To Rock 3rd = 4 Dallas Nikolay 4th = 3 Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Rebellious Speed | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 22:37 | 1st = 7 Rebellious Speed 2nd = 6 Seldom Dreamin 3rd = 1 Tennessee Rock 4th = 8 Take The Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 4 The Real Nadal | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 22:36 | 1st = 4 The Real Nadal 2nd = 10 Bolshevic 3rd = 9 Imali 4th = 2 You Might Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Salty Robyn | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 22:32 | 1st = 8 Salty Robyn 2nd = 3 High On Dreams 3rd = 5 Magic Mike 4th = 2 Any Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Next Grange | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 22:30 | 1st = 8 Next Grange 2nd = 3 Shahadollar 3rd = 1 Revelling 4th = 2 Wolfbane Mccabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Mohegan Sun | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 22:25 | 1st = 2 Mohegan Sun 2nd = 10 Norvic Nightowl 3rd = 4 Sonic Classic 4th = 1 Mapua Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Artaxias | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 22:22 | 1st = 6 Artaxias 2nd = 9 Loch Roman 3rd = 2 Dark Ouzo 4th = 3 On The Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Sweetwater Boy | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 22:19 | 1st = 8 Sweetwater Boy 2nd = 7 Reelem In Ryno 3rd = 1 Automated 4th = 6 Britts Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Sunday Service | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 22:14 | 1st = 2 Sunday Service 2nd = 8 Ten Caisses 3rd = 6 Sunofatrump 4th = 3 Declaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Amberlu Angus | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 22:10 | 1st = 3 Amberlu Angus 2nd = 5 Sign No More 3rd = 4 Adams Express 4th = 6 Officianado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Disco Diamond | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 22:08 | 1st = 7 Disco Diamond 2nd = 9 Jailor Bale 3rd = 1 Rosie Rocks 4th = 5 Jacks Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 3 Belle Of Orleans | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 22:07 | 1st = 3 Belle Of Orleans 2nd = 6 The Rain 3rd = 5 Lets Party On 4th = 4 Lorindas Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Supreme Jazz | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 22:04 | 1st = 4 Supreme Jazz 2nd = 8 Wise Toffee 3rd = 7 Tornadus 4th = 3 Stretch Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 12 Roger Khan | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 22:03 | 1st = 12 Roger Khan 2nd = 8 Lively Nick 3rd = 13 Apollo Thirteen 4th = 6 Dawson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Keira Icon | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Keira Icon 2nd = 5 Screen Legend 4th = 7 Kims Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Vultan Tin | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Vultan Tin 2nd = 5 Soho Aintree 3rd = 10 Lucky Diva 4th = 11 Red Check Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Invictus Rapid | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 21:49 | 1st = 7 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 3 Magic Is Might 3rd = 4 Aston Cruz 4th = 6 Boloney Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Anfitriona | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 21:45 | 1st = 9 Anfitriona 2nd = 10 Paddys Gem 3rd = 1 Master Reset 4th = 11 Belorum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Lierre Noir | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 21:40 | 1st = 2 Lierre Noir 2nd = 1 Skippy Rascal 3rd = 3 Farmersntradies 4th = 7 Kynuna Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Destinys Dynamo | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 21:38 | 1st = 8 Destinys Dynamo 2nd = 7 Bells Icon 3rd = 3 Green Az 4th = 9 Good Golly Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 1 Ignite The Passion | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 21:37 | 1st = 1 Ignite The Passion 2nd = 3 Everythingisawesum 3rd = 5 Bakpak 4th = 2 Little Blackshadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Weallwantano | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 21:34 | 1st = 5 Weallwantano 2nd = 2 Limestone Bay 3rd = 4 Our Supreme Guy 4th = 1 Royal Jacquard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Platinum Penny | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 21:30 | 1st = 2 Platinum Penny 2nd = 5 Dolly Dagger 3rd = 7 Mondo Courage 4th = 4 Cobbity Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Heres Archie | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Heres Archie 2nd = 1 Compelling 3rd = 8 Crackerjack Burn 4th = 2 Fleet Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Run Oneover | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 21:24 | 1st = 10 Run Oneover 2nd = 2 Jinky Johnson 3rd = 1 Sign In 4th = 3 Be Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Dark Magnum | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 21:19 | 1st = 7 Dark Magnum 2nd = 6 Steel The Best 3rd = 8 Kokinakas Valley 4th = 1 Black Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 7 Liten Prinsessa | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Liten Prinsessa 2nd = 10 Anaphora 3rd = 4 Sea Spray 4th = 3 Quick Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Somebeach | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 21:10 | 1st = 9 Somebeach 2nd = 5 Trillion Lombo 3rd = 11 Yankee Strutter 4th = 7 Billy Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Just A Taste | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Just A Taste 2nd = 3 Phaser Bale 3rd = 8 Cudgee Destroyer 4th = 7 Ennis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Jumping Jolt | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 21:03 | 1st = 4 Jumping Jolt 2nd = 3 Pickpocket 3rd = 7 Hilldale Udon 4th = 8 Showem Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Yayas Hot Spot | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Yayas Hot Spot 2nd = 1 Artsu 3rd = 2 Im Cool Harry 4th = 3 Banjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Star Torana | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Star Torana 2nd = 1 Sonador Gold 3rd = 5 Fantastic Dotty 4th = 6 Fantastic Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Sisco Rage | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 20:48 | 1st = 8 Sisco Rage 2nd = 4 Who Told Red 3rd = 7 Hashtag Selfie 4th = 6 Blistering Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 11 Rocbolt | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 20:45 | 1st = 11 Rocbolt 2nd = 5 War Point 3rd = 4 Zenithal 4th = 1 Wales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Just Knew | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Just Knew 2nd = 5 Hellovaway 3rd = 3 Calcavado 4th = 4 Liv Lavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Knockas Return | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Knockas Return 2nd = 7 Run Velocette 3rd = 3 Leica Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 La Maitre Dix | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 20:34 | 1st = 7 La Maitre Dix 2nd = 8 Gintaras 3rd = 5 Brookby Prince 4th = 3 Knead The Dough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Deeinnocentwon | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Deeinnocentwon 2nd = 2 Thingimajig 3rd = 4 Tiz A Smokey 4th = 7 High Class Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Rhapsody Twist | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Rhapsody Twist 2nd = 1 Gassys Pride 3rd = 7 Billy Bio 4th = 2 Aston Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Tenovus Cullen | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 20:23 | 1st = 2 Tenovus Cullen 2nd = 5 Echo Rising 3rd = 7 Wotplanetrufrom 4th = 4 Audaz Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Our Jack | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 20:19 | 1st = 5 Our Jack 2nd = 2 Arthur Drum 3rd = 6 Magpie Hawk 4th = 4 Sharni Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 9 Appalachian Annie | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 20:15 | 1st = 9 Appalachian Annie 2nd = 2 Glowstick 3rd = 4 Steel Trigger 4th = 10 Devils Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Barimah | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 20:10 | 1st = 6 Barimah 2nd = 3 Mister Sumna 3rd = 2 Sukovia 4th = 4 Im Intense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Hyper Venom | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Hyper Venom 2nd = 5 Undi Allen 3rd = 8 Promise Land 4th = 4 Our Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Saucy Rebel | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 20:04 | 1st = 2 Saucy Rebel 2nd = 10 Crockets Cullen 3rd = 9 Look And Listen 4th = 6 Atomic Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Jenmar Blue | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Jenmar Blue 2nd = 7 Always A Sting 3rd = 10 Dazza Lee 4th = 3 Frankies Wham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Magoogan | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 19:53 | 1st = 6 Magoogan 2nd = 9 Extreme Guest 3rd = 5 Miss Judgeford 4th = 2 Hannah Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Papa Shim | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Papa Shim 2nd = 3 Allen Lottery 3rd = 7 Just Be Patient 4th = 1 Chantays Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Gingerboy | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Gingerboy 2nd = 6 Up the Creek 3rd = 3 Master Zephyr 4th = 4 Refectory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 All In Berlin | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 19:42 | 1st = 8 All In Berlin 2nd = 5 Cheap Shot Matty 3rd = 3 Blue And Curly 4th = 1 Happy Wife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Spring Gate | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 19:38 | 1st = 7 Spring Gate 2nd = 5 Swingfire 3rd = 8 Soft Shiraz 4th = 4 Qualia To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 9 Its Oscar | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 19:34 | 1st = 9 Its Oscar 2nd = 4 Torbjorn 3rd = 6 Opawa Speed 4th = 1 Il Pirata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Big Bang Penny | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Big Bang Penny 2nd = 5 Big Jacko 3rd = 4 Halfway Holme 4th = 1 Blissfull Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Liquid Diamond | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Liquid Diamond 2nd = 1 Cruisys Empress 3rd = 6 Bekim Power 4th = 2 Billy Congo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Crowning Glory | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 19:24 | 1st = 6 Crowning Glory 2nd = 7 Samara Sky 3rd = 8 Mayorofshinetown 4th = 1 Comanche Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Ashton K | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 19:23 | 1st = 6 Ashton K 2nd = 7 Little Rascal 3rd = 12 Mcardle Star 4th = 1 Lightning Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Moto Kenny | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 19:20 | 1st = 7 Moto Kenny 2nd = 2 Tiki Topaz 3rd = 10 Archiecano 4th = 6 Clockon Doc Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Zipping Bianca | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Zipping Bianca 2nd = 2 George Banner 3rd = 4 Mortal Sin 4th = 3 Equal Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Les Darci | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Les Darci 2nd = 2 Battle Of Troy 3rd = 6 Magnette 4th = 3 Broadway And First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Allegro Chaser | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 19:12 | 1st = 5 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 1 Cranky Pants 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Steve 4th = 4 Allegro Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 9 Sur Le Feu | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 19:10 | 1st = 9 Sur Le Feu 2nd = 4 The Last Cullect 3rd = 6 Fiery Blue Chip 4th = 5 Oldseadog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Gotta Permit | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 19:08 | 1st = 7 Gotta Permit 2nd = 8 Cosmic Jam 3rd = 2 Shep 4th = 1 Knight Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Shifty Jack | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 19:05 | 1st = 5 Shifty Jack 2nd = 4 Its An Illusion 3rd = 3 Crymelon Orbit 4th = 6 Recko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Killer Queen | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 19:04 | 1st = 4 Killer Queen 2nd = 6 Bettabe Perfect 3rd = 3 American Flybye 4th = 1 Tuapeka Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Benambra | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 19:02 | 1st = 3 Benambra 2nd = 6 Snow Grumpy 3rd = 9 Net Profit 4th = 4 Romanee Vince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Satu | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:57 | 1st = 5 Satu 2nd = 10 Saint Stormy 3rd = 6 Kardashiancrusader 4th = 9 Lively Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Court Zesta | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:55 | 1st = 6 Court Zesta 2nd = 9 Sergeant Sam 3rd = 1 Mr Midnight 4th = 10 Pale Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 12 Heard The Whisper | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:54 | 1st = 12 Heard The Whisper 2nd = 3 Tornado Valley 3rd = 1 Cuddly Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Time For Abby | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:48 | 1st = 6 Time For Abby 2nd = 4 Its My Time 3rd = 2 Royal Albert 4th = 7 Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 Andrassy | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 Andrassy 2nd = 12 Stars At Night 3rd = 8 Champagne Cocktail 4th = 9 Intravenous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Master Sonny | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:43 | 1st = 5 Master Sonny 2nd = 6 Mander Lark 3rd = 8 Roll em Missy 4th = 2 Mr Charley Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Big Wonder | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:42 | 1st = 5 Big Wonder 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Clover 3rd = 1 Extreme Twist 4th = 6 Bedlam Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 8 - 9 Missing In Action | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:37 | 1st = 9 Missing In Action 2nd = 7 Hector The Sheriff 3rd = 11 Slippery Eel 4th = 1 Valatia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Dead Cat Bounce | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:35 | 1st = 4 Dead Cat Bounce 2nd = 5 Regal Petite 3rd = 10 Leannes Boy 4th = 11 Prime Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Shaharama | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:34 | 1st = 6 Shaharama 2nd = 8 Savvy Girl 3rd = 1 El Grand Demon 4th = 3 Mr Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Not A Single Shout | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:30 | 1st = 6 Not A Single Shout 2nd = 14 Pumatilly 3rd = 4 Our Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Pearls A Plenty | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:28 | 1st = 1 Pearls A Plenty 2nd = 3 Shaylor Norris 3rd = 6 Senor Socks 4th = 8 Magic Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 12 Maverick | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:25 | 1st = 12 Maverick 2nd = 11 Donegal Jimmy Dave 3rd = 8 Explosive Art 4th = 5 Alta Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Diamond Fantasy | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:23 | 1st = 1 Diamond Fantasy 2nd = 8 Sir Pickles Yumyum 3rd = 2 Meknowdad 4th = 7 Adriatic Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Major Spoils | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:21 | 1st = 3 Major Spoils 2nd = 4 Roll em Maggie 3rd = 6 Northern Ghost 4th = 2 Moonlight Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Jody Fly | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Jody Fly 2nd = 7 Magic Reflection 3rd = 8 Belly Shots 4th = 6 Barney Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 7 Embrace The Rock | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:15 | 1st = 7 Embrace The Rock 2nd = 9 Intrigo 3rd = 10 Talk Of California 4th = 5 Aberfeldy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Legerdemain | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:13 | 1st = 2 Legerdemain 2nd = 1 Another Miss 3rd = 3 Jinja Coll 4th = 4 Wheelie Chillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Tee Da Green | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:10 | 1st = 1 Tee Da Green 2nd = 3 Kissed Flush 3rd = 4 Del Rosario 4th = 8 Total Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Never Ends | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:07 | 1st = 4 Never Ends 2nd = 3 Queen Cleo 3rd = 7 Indiana Rumble 4th = 6 Inside Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Shandale | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:05 | 1st = 5 Shandale 2nd = 6 Motown 3rd = 7 Art Form 4th = 4 Cant Refuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 You Can Jive | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:04 | 1st = 7 You Can Jive 2nd = 3 Farce Allen 3rd = 8 Podium Bound 4th = 2 Archi Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 7 - 10 Market Guru | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:00 | 1st = 10 Market Guru 2nd = 11 Lipstick Miss 3rd = 13 Steel Academy 4th = 9 In God I Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 7 - 1 Im in Love | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 Im in Love 2nd = 2 Perfectly Aligned 3rd = 3 Without Grief 4th = 6 Ogrady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Calla Boom | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:57 | 1st = 1 Calla Boom 2nd = 10 Avatar Becker 3rd = 5 Queen Marina 4th = 3 Kicking Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Piccadilly Princess | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:55 | 1st = 2 Piccadilly Princess 2nd = 5 Scarlett Banner 3rd = 1 Northern Velocity 4th = 3 Champagne Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Sir Rory | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:53 | 1st = 2 Sir Rory 2nd = 8 Highview Aria 3rd = 1 Medowie Miss 4th = 9 Constantlysideways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Magic Consol | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:50 | 1st = 6 Magic Consol 2nd = 5 Harveys True Heart 3rd = 3 Lady Cumquat 4th = 4 Upbeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Big Red Devil | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:47 | 1st = 4 Big Red Devil 2nd = 7 Tara Marrie 3rd = 3 On Tight Lines 4th = 8 Snake Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Homebush Churro | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:45 | 1st = 5 Homebush Churro 2nd = 3 Box Of Fluffies 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Sarah 4th = 8 Semantics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Kurzke | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:44 | 1st = 1 Kurzke 2nd = 2 Sunlit Cobber 3rd = 5 Charlie Pearce 4th = 6 Shes Vivacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 6 Diversifier | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:40 | 1st = 6 Diversifier 2nd = 1 Zizumba 3rd = 3 Myambla 4th = 15 True To Form |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Husvinu | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:37 | 1st = 3 Husvinu 2nd = 8 Warrior Princess 3rd = 7 Road Detour 4th = 6 Sidney Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Paramount Dream | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:35 | 1st = 4 Paramount Dream 2nd = 6 Le Lua Invasion 3rd = 3 Itsnowornever 4th = 8 All Royal Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 1 Spanish Lustre | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:33 | 1st = 1 Spanish Lustre 2nd = 8 Itcan Happen 3rd = 7 Miss Ponder 4th = 5 Serene Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 4 Dragon Street | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:30 | 1st = 4 Dragon Street 2nd = 6 Gold Buttons 3rd = 9 Royal Physician 4th = 8 Cannizzaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Mariners Beach | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Mariners Beach 2nd = 7 Nangar Tiger 3rd = 2 Arabian Melody 4th = 4 Habana Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Waterloo Sunset | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:25 | 1st = 3 Waterloo Sunset 2nd = 5 Valmagne 3rd = 8 Och Aye The Noo 4th = 2 Xmas Joyella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Avatar Girl | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:24 | 1st = 8 Avatar Girl 2nd = 4 Snooky 3rd = 3 Ready Jet Go 4th = 1 Little Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 6 - 5 Ayham | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:20 | 1st = 5 Ayham 2nd = 9 Some Boy 3rd = 1 So You Know 4th = 2 Kyogle Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Elusive Zesta | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:17 | 1st = 6 Elusive Zesta 2nd = 8 Morris Singman 3rd = 5 Big Gee Eye 4th = 2 Love Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Bigtime Redfoo | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:15 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Redfoo 2nd = 5 Big Fat Gypsy 3rd = 3 Trident 4th = 1 Chocdee Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Dreamtime Sara | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:13 | 1st = 2 Dreamtime Sara 2nd = 12 Shegoeswooshka 3rd = 4 Elsulite 4th = 6 Uncle Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Boot Scootin | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:10 | 1st = 5 Boot Scootin 2nd = 7 Second Option 3rd = 1 Glenrowan Prince 4th = 6 Duble Barrel Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Melody Serenade | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:07 | 1st = 8 Melody Serenade 2nd = 7 Maywyn Zilch 3rd = 1 Midnight Hunter 4th = 3 Bear For Breaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Eye Brow | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:05 | 1st = 5 Eye Brow 2nd = 9 Van Mara 3rd = 12 Mach Time 4th = 6 Dark Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Oaklands | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:04 | 1st = 8 Oaklands 2nd = 3 Harlon 3rd = 7 Jindara 4th = 4 Hetalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 4 Wild Blue Yonder | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 17:00 | 1st = 4 Wild Blue Yonder 2nd = 9 Sweet Vamp 3rd = 5 Dos Santos 4th = 7 Tiaconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Jack Flash | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:57 | 1st = 4 Jack Flash 2nd = 3 Our Cobber 3rd = 8 Zealous Revenge 4th = 1 Chloes Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Sparkling Delight | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:55 | 1st = 3 Sparkling Delight 2nd = 12 Alta Las Vegas 3rd = 2 Nek Time 4th = 4 Janron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 4 High Cost | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:50 | 1st = 4 High Cost 2nd = 3 Whatever Miss 3rd = 6 Make Amends 4th = 7 Mia Madalena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Mursley Bouncer | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:47 | 1st = 4 Mursley Bouncer 2nd = 2 Hoop Dreams 3rd = 1 Shes All Blonde 4th = 5 Shelia Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Nikka Century | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:45 | 1st = 6 Nikka Century 2nd = 7 Ka Pai 3rd = 1 Serve Ya Purpose 4th = 3 Showem Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Sugar Lips | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Sugar Lips 2nd = 5 Super Leggera 3rd = 4 Kosmik King 4th = 8 Jazaans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 5 - 11 Marvin | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:40 | 1st = 11 Marvin 2nd = 5 Cannonball Express 3rd = 10 Nadias Magic 4th = 8 Zoe Is The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Caloola Rebel | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Caloola Rebel 2nd = 8 Indys Chant 3rd = 6 Hosseini 4th = 2 Be Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 River Polka | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:35 | 1st = 3 River Polka 2nd = 2 The Faithful 3rd = 1 Culinary Delight 4th = 7 God Forbid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Three Dee Delight | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:33 | 1st = 9 Three Dee Delight 2nd = 1 Mista Natural 3rd = 10 Outinequa 4th = 8 March With Ors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Sandhill Star | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:30 | 1st = 1 Sandhill Star 2nd = 7 Grassini 3rd = 5 Designer Edition 4th = 10 Precious Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Italian Magic | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:27 | 1st = 4 Italian Magic 2nd = 7 Scars Brother 3rd = 2 Oidos Extranos 4th = 3 Our Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Louie Finn | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:25 | 1st = 3 Louie Finn 2nd = 6 Romanite 3rd = 4 Franco Sanchez 4th = 2 Media Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Billy Bart | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:24 | 1st = 4 Billy Bart 2nd = 3 Smashing Wild 3rd = 8 Two Pointover 4th = 6 Peppercorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 5 Star Fest | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:20 | 1st = 5 Star Fest 2nd = 4 Sunset In Venice 3rd = 2 Mickey Can Do 4th = 6 Hundrezn Thousanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Major Power | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:17 | 1st = 5 Major Power 2nd = 8 Revlon Babe 3rd = 7 Mazooma 4th = 4 Kiss Me Hughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Chinese Star | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:15 | 1st = 5 Chinese Star 2nd = 3 Funky Freddy 3rd = 8 Embee Dee 4th = 6 Homebush Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 6 Lombos Assets | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:13 | 1st = 6 Lombos Assets 2nd = 1 Conrod Kenze 3rd = 8 Mean Courage 4th = 7 Glenburn Addy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 7 Rough And Reckless | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:10 | 1st = 7 Rough And Reckless 2nd = 2 Princess Prickle 3rd = 10 When In Doubt 4th = 1 Chain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Hobo Jane | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:07 | 1st = 4 Hobo Jane 2nd = 8 Dashing Charger 3rd = 9 Tempo Jet 4th = 2 Windorah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Flying Kayla | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:04 | 1st = 4 Flying Kayla 2nd = 2 Jaguara 3rd = 3 Mums Gem 4th = 5 Chivalry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 4 - 7 Just Elusive | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 16:00 | 1st = 7 Just Elusive 2nd = 6 Chili Dipper 3rd = 5 Chic And Happy 4th = 9 One Tin Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Black Vieri | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Black Vieri 2nd = 8 Magic Minni 3rd = 5 Thorpie 4th = 1 Kingalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Hey Yo | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:55 | 1st = 5 Hey Yo 2nd = 3 Janas Wishes 3rd = 8 Merlot 4th = 10 Sea Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 11 Star Of Lisbon | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:50 | 1st = 11 Star Of Lisbon 2nd = 7 Liquido 3rd = 8 Magromeus 4th = 2 Knill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Magic Minstrel | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Magic Minstrel 2nd = 3 Transmedia 3rd = 4 Classy Bamquin 4th = 8 Kamikaze Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Another Cover | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:45 | 1st = 6 Another Cover 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Teash 3rd = 1 Gummy Gumpsta 4th = 4 Lagoon Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Stinger | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:44 | 1st = 4 Stinger 2nd = 8 Oakstar 3rd = 7 Parsnip 4th = 10 Assemble Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 4 Pams Boy | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:41 | 1st = 4 Pams Boy 2nd = 6 Alexandra Grace 3rd = 8 Chelsea Bird 4th = 1 Bomber Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 3 Belworth | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:40 | 1st = 3 Belworth 2nd = 1 Clemmensen 3rd = 6 Don Caballo 4th = 4 Pao Pao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Magic On Tap | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:37 | 1st = 3 Magic On Tap 2nd = 2 Dazzling Diva 3rd = 8 Cimmaron Rebel 4th = 7 Jam Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Black Pontiac | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:32 | 1st = 4 Black Pontiac 2nd = 1 My Superstar 3rd = 8 Lethal Blue 4th = 5 Prince Nando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 1 Red Letter Day | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:30 | 1st = 1 Red Letter Day 2nd = 2 Coronation Bruiser 3rd = 3 Argies Heart 4th = 5 Clangoranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Cosmic Blonde | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:27 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Blonde 2nd = 5 Renes Memory 3rd = 8 Benji John 4th = 2 Phil The Purse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Music | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:25 | 1st = 1 Music 2nd = 2 Aveross Brachole 3rd = 5 Rapid Mach 4th = 4 Millwood Pink Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Robell Heart | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:24 | 1st = 4 Robell Heart 2nd = 1 Abby Nella 3rd = 8 Shes My Darling 4th = 2 Kingsbrae Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 3 - 2 Sneakin In | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:20 | 1st = 2 Sneakin In 2nd = 7 Shamagra 3rd = 3 Yours Truthfully 4th = 6 Rock Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 6 Reel Them In | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:19 | 1st = 6 Reel Them In 2nd = 4 Fred Of Lidsdale 3rd = 8 Thrashing Osti 4th = 7 Rowchester King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Lagoon Victory | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:15 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Victory 2nd = 10 Scott The Best 3rd = 6 Kirkham Harvey 4th = 4 Wall Age |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Shes Fullboar | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:12 | 1st = 3 Shes Fullboar 2nd = 4 Aston Zeus 3rd = 1 Waterfront 4th = 6 Tiger Rance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 10 Latin Wanda | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:10 | 1st = 10 Latin Wanda 2nd = 4 Squidensquizz 3rd = 9 Ways And Means 4th = 8 Silk And Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Swift Cruise | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:07 | 1st = 5 Swift Cruise 2nd = 4 Figure Skater 3rd = 1 Ray Man 4th = 2 El Magico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 3 Guided | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:03 | 1st = 3 Guided 2nd = 11 Jemily 3rd = 10 Apollos Art 4th = 5 Stephen Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Miss Utopia | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 15:00 | 1st = 5 Miss Utopia 2nd = 3 Lektra Dame 3rd = 8 Sweeney Miss 4th = 7 Lektra Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 El Marny | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 14:55 | 1st = 7 El Marny 2nd = 8 Aston Lydia 3rd = 1 Sharnica 4th = 2 Were Off Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Homebush Limbo | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 14:52 | 1st = 2 Homebush Limbo 2nd = 6 Blazes Corporal 3rd = 4 Scott To Go 4th = 1 Five Kay Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Dads A Loony | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 14:50 | 1st = 7 Dads A Loony 2nd = 5 Heres Jenny 3rd = 4 World Cruise 4th = 8 Skinny Min |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 2 - 4 Bay Of Olympus | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 14:45 | 1st = 4 Bay Of Olympus 2nd = 10 Win One More 3rd = 2 Kyrgios 4th = 3 Montague Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Rumbling Rick | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 14:42 | 1st = 2 Rumbling Rick 2nd = 7 Cryers Ricky 3rd = 8 Thanks Captain 4th = 1 Fear Helvetia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 8 Quartet | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 14:40 | 1st = 8 Quartet 2nd = 1 Fantamo 3rd = 4 Dreamworld 4th = 5 Indiana Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Dragon Empire | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 14:37 | 1st = 1 Dragon Empire 2nd = 2 Cruisers Sol 3rd = 3 Tankster 4th = 8 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 She Says So | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 14:35 | 1st = 6 She Says So 2nd = 4 Sidewalk Talk 3rd = 5 Ralphina 4th = 2 Gold Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Dana Luda | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 14:32 | 1st = 6 Dana Luda 2nd = 2 Wheres Kitty 3rd = 5 Lightstorm Lil 4th = 1 Kingsbrae Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Aconagua | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 14:31 | 1st = 4 Aconagua 2nd = 1 Scott The Looks 3rd = 3 Second Time 4th = 6 Allegro Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 5 Our First One | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 14:28 | 1st = 5 Our First One 2nd = 2 I Know So 3rd = 3 Kakakenny 4th = 12 Yambaah Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Southwood Rose | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Southwood Rose 2nd = 7 Tejano Lady 3rd = 4 Sookies Fantasy 4th = 6 Glenville Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 2 Usle | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 14:22 | 1st = 2 Usle 2nd = 7 Kenandi Illusion 3rd = 1 Rainbow Fighter 4th = 5 Exclusive Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Evers Bale | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Evers Bale 2nd = 1 Cosmic Yap 3rd = 5 Two Stroke Pat 4th = 6 Off The Hip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 1 Roubaix | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 14:18 | 1st = 1 Roubaix 2nd = 4 Jolie Madeleine 3rd = 5 My Bella Syn 4th = 3 Magazine Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Create Havoc | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 14:15 | 1st = 8 Create Havoc 2nd = 7 Robell Mel 3rd = 6 Ticket Boy 4th = 4 Dana Lettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 1 - 4 Eumungree | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 14:10 | 1st = 4 Eumungree 2nd = 2 Gesundheit 3rd = 5 Mits 4th = 1 Southwil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Lots Of Yap | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 14:07 | 1st = 6 Lots Of Yap 2nd = 1 Old Jock 3rd = 8 My Pal Houston 4th = 5 Miss Jacovella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 1 Midnite Confession | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 14:05 | 1st = 1 Midnite Confession 2nd = 4 Lochan Ora 3rd = 2 Hardys Revenge 4th = 7 Chancery Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Fairy Pretty | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 14:01 | 1st = 4 Fairy Pretty 2nd = 6 Show Dawn 3rd = 1 Jet Mikado 4th = 3 Avon Joy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Handsome Hombre | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 13:57 | 1st = 1 Handsome Hombre 2nd = 8 Hardliner 3rd = 5 Storm Rose Hi 4th = 6 Caramel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 4 Miss Rabble | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 13:53 | 1st = 4 Miss Rabble 2nd = 3 Stop Short 3rd = 2 Ichi Ni 4th = 9 Free Standing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Cryers Jack | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 13:50 | 1st = 3 Cryers Jack 2nd = 4 Boris Bekim 3rd = 2 Full Effect 4th = 1 Cairnlea Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 7 Ugo Stanotte | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 13:47 | 1st = 7 Ugo Stanotte 2nd = 5 Red Hot Jerry 3rd = 8 Jackleberry 4th = 2 Always Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Quaker Bale | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 13:45 | 1st = 5 Quaker Bale 2nd = 8 Texan Star 3rd = 6 Ulla 4th = 4 Photon Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 1 Lady Denman | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 13:43 | 1st = 1 Lady Denman 2nd = 5 Hennys Hope 3rd = 4 Noor Dropper 4th = 6 Snippet Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Fenrir | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 13:40 | 1st = 4 Fenrir 2nd = 5 Black Only Bonus 3rd = 1 Salyn Sal 4th = 3 Dawn Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Know Salute | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 13:38 | 1st = 6 Know Salute 2nd = 5 Homebush Rufus 3rd = 8 Neddy Seagoon 4th = 4 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Whatta Moment | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 13:35 | 1st = 2 Whatta Moment 2nd = 3 Make Me Classy 3rd = 1 Weblec Angel 4th = 4 Black Opal Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 2 Irish Excuse | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 Irish Excuse 2nd = 1 Our Bee Jay 3rd = 7 Gunna Fly 4th = 4 Belle Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Mumma Hook | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 13:26 | 1st = 8 Mumma Hook 2nd = 3 Jagman 3rd = 4 Secret Gun 4th = 5 Hes Ma Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Typhoon Tess | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 13:22 | 1st = 7 Typhoon Tess 2nd = 8 Mildue 3rd = 1 Old Harry Rocks 4th = 4 Storm Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Cawbourne War | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 13:20 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne War 2nd = 1 Another Fan 3rd = 7 Know Security 4th = 5 Lagoon Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 7 Harvard Graduate | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 13:18 | 1st = 7 Harvard Graduate 2nd = 5 Source Of Harmony 3rd = 3 Law Of The Jungle 4th = 6 Delagos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Fabless | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 13:15 | 1st = 1 Fabless 2nd = 3 Gan Cao Shen 3rd = 4 Magic Pirate 4th = 8 Hurricane Howie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Back Slapper | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 13:10 | 1st = 7 Back Slapper 2nd = 2 Zatmine 3rd = 6 Dancing Pumps 4th = 4 Kokoda Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 What About Tommy | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 13:05 | 1st = 7 What About Tommy 2nd = 1 On Interest 3rd = 2 Firefly Fonzie 4th = 5 Jacki Flashstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Sweet Marylou | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 13:02 | 1st = 6 Sweet Marylou 2nd = 1 Homebush Buck 3rd = 7 Run Zola 4th = 2 Royal Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Blazing Nitro | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 12:58 | 1st = 8 Blazing Nitro 2nd = 4 Ima Blaze 3rd = 3 Lektra Connie 4th = 5 Romas Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 3 Zah Keisha | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 12:53 | 1st = 3 Zah Keisha 2nd = 8 Centavada 3rd = 7 Tap Out 4th = 9 Deebee Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Blue Poison | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 12:50 | 1st = 2 Blue Poison 2nd = 1 Dash Of Rose 3rd = 6 Beyond Manapa 4th = 3 Clanda Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Jake We Know | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 12:47 | 1st = 4 Jake We Know 2nd = 7 Firefly Ern 3rd = 5 Steves Legacy 4th = 8 Lucky Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Ming Men Shen | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 12:39 | 1st = 4 Ming Men Shen 2nd = 5 Arcadia Dynasty 3rd = 2 Classy Arrow 4th = 1 Black Peer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Walmac | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 12:32 | 1st = 4 Walmac 2nd = 8 Wasabi Princess 3rd = 5 Wheres Rhys 4th = 1 Tonto Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Jinja Jaffa | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 12:27 | 1st = 2 Jinja Jaffa 2nd = 1 Goldstar Po 3rd = 6 Opawa Zara 4th = 7 Opawa Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 2 Kototama | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 12:18 | 1st = 2 Kototama 2nd = 4 Spic N Span 3rd = 11 Our Madonna 4th = 10 Letthethunderroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Willie Gee | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 12:12 | 1st = 8 Willie Gee 2nd = 6 Darkest Beauty 3rd = 3 Voodoo Dream 4th = 7 Doogie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Puma Pants | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 12:09 | 1st = 6 Puma Pants 2nd = 1 About Town 3rd = 7 Smash Rumour 4th = 4 Jamaican Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Paperbond | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 11:52 | 1st = 6 Paperbond 2nd = 2 Bump 3rd = 3 Mickey Tee 4th = 4 Goldstar Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 5 Kevildo | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 11:43 | 1st = 5 Kevildo 2nd = 7 Sir Jack Remington 3rd = 6 Double Tap 4th = 4 Dom Benedictine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Shadow Apache | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 11:34 | 1st = 4 Shadow Apache 2nd = 2 Allegro Class 3rd = 5 Backchat Harry 4th = 3 Tee Kay Yapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Dizzy State | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 11:17 | 1st = 2 Dizzy State 2nd = 8 Popsome Tags 3rd = 3 Eckles 4th = 5 Starburst Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 15 Pacific Tap | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 11:08 | 1st = 15 Pacific Tap 2nd = 2 Jimmy 3rd = 1 Robin Charles 4th = 9 Miss Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Aiden Baxter | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 10:59 | 1st = 3 Aiden Baxter 2nd = 1 Dr Brm 3rd = 2 Keramus 4th = 4 Get Ready Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Firemans Galaxy | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 10:42 | 1st = 5 Firemans Galaxy 2nd = 6 Yeboah 3rd = 1 Homebush Rocky 4th = 8 Carnegie Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 3 Blue N Gold | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 10:33 | 1st = 3 Blue N Gold 2nd = 5 Thyme Zone 3rd = 2 King Prawn 4th = 4 Witz End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Mojo Burst | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 10:24 | 1st = 2 Mojo Burst 2nd = 1 Brendans Puzzle 3rd = 6 Wild Effective 4th = 4 Lone Star Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Little Regus | ||
Fri Oct 30 2015 10:06 | 1st = 5 Little Regus 2nd = 1 Know Knowing 3rd = 6 Replay 4th = 4 Spring Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Golden Fist | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 23:47 | 1st = 8 Golden Fist 2nd = 4 Les Keeping 3rd = 5 Winning Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Chrissys Double | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 23:27 | 1st = 1 Chrissys Double 2nd = 8 Flying Beluga 3rd = 7 Golden Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Dubliner | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 23:07 | 1st = 2 Dubliner 2nd = 8 Sub Zero Sahara 3rd = 4 Mullenax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 West On Flicka | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 22:47 | 1st = 6 West On Flicka 2nd = 4 Whincup 3rd = 8 Ima Wagtail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Danda Flash | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 22:37 | 1st = 8 Danda Flash 2nd = 2 Harlem Shake 3rd = 1 Dina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Timmy Mac | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 22:32 | 1st = 4 Timmy Mac 2nd = 1 Ronray Fury 3rd = 5 Vintage Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Koch | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 22:27 | 1st = 8 Koch 2nd = 1 Draper Bale 3rd = 2 Pink Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 3 Sawadee | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 22:22 | 1st = 3 Sawadee 2nd = 7 Brucin It 3rd = 1 My Lighting Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Sloan Ranger | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 22:17 | 1st = 6 Sloan Ranger 2nd = 3 Uno Sparti 3rd = 2 Harvest Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Viserion | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 22:13 | 1st = 6 Viserion 2nd = 5 Sable Island 3rd = 3 Speedy Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Sparcia | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 22:09 | 1st = 1 Sparcia 2nd = 2 Samsara Lass 3rd = 6 Booma Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Aqua Dragon | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 22:05 | 1st = 6 Aqua Dragon 2nd = 7 Cosmic Backstep 3rd = 4 Prince Omar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Mcrita | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Mcrita 2nd = 1 Beach Shack 3rd = 5 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Two Tone | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 21:58 | 1st = 3 Two Tone 2nd = 1 Claretown Louise 3rd = 2 Trigger Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Five Fat Ladies | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Five Fat Ladies 2nd = 1 Run Riot 3rd = 5 Gentle Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 9 Sir Brodey | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 21:52 | 1st = 9 Sir Brodey 2nd = 8 Mount Robson 3rd = 2 Hey Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 21:49 | 1st = 2 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 4 Why Not Logan 3rd = 8 Dozer Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Kevin In Bangkok | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Kevin In Bangkok 2nd = 10 Tanks Punk 3rd = 9 Miss Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 My Regina | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 21:38 | 1st = 6 My Regina 2nd = 8 Its A Movin 3rd = 1 Pop Ya Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Bite Me Tyson | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Bite Me Tyson 2nd = 2 Merlins Sprint 3rd = 6 Tina Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Klinger | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 21:32 | 1st = 4 Klinger 2nd = 8 Stray Arc 3rd = 6 Existing Funding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 10 Sweet Aces | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 21:30 | 1st = 10 Sweet Aces 2nd = 7 Bridie Hanover 3rd = 8 Bella Sainz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Little Sport | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Little Sport 2nd = 5 Phaser Bale 3rd = 3 El Bee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Fantastic Spiral | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Spiral 2nd = 7 Sandy Freckle 3rd = 2 Anything Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Fire And Ice | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 21:20 | 1st = 7 Fire And Ice 2nd = 5 Mick Fletcher 3rd = 8 Arcachon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Mojito Mayhem | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 21:18 | 1st = 7 Mojito Mayhem 2nd = 4 Tywin Bale 3rd = 8 Dot Com Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Dynamite Speed | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 21:15 | 1st = 3 Dynamite Speed 2nd = 7 Marlin Slayer 3rd = 5 Cosmic Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Whos Got Ebony | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 21:12 | 1st = 7 Whos Got Ebony 2nd = 6 Whos Got Hope 3rd = 1 Red Hot Reagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Promises Galore | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Promises Galore 2nd = 5 Puffnstuff 3rd = 4 Smokin Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Cette Away | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Cette Away 2nd = 3 Cee Cee Quoted 3rd = 9 Tambay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 White Star | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 White Star 2nd = 4 Hughies Pick 3rd = 6 Marble Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 11 Just Call Me Earl | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 21:00 | 1st = 11 Just Call Me Earl 2nd = 2 Its Not Dark Yet 3rd = 3 Marios Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Maverick Blondie | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Maverick Blondie 2nd = 1 Big Barking Bert 3rd = 2 Prince Django |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Ethical Standard | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Ethical Standard 2nd = 5 Focus And Speed 3rd = 6 Lakoda Lochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Magic Seeker | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 20:52 | 1st = 8 Magic Seeker 2nd = 5 Tiggy Salt 3rd = 7 Homeward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Wego River | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Wego River 2nd = 8 Our Beauty Queen 3rd = 6 Spirit Of The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Dyna Shinko | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 20:48 | 1st = 7 Dyna Shinko 2nd = 8 Dyna Chaser 3rd = 2 Aqua Vitae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Myrniong Belle | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 20:45 | 1st = 8 Myrniong Belle 2nd = 2 Penny Plunder 3rd = 1 Perfect Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 11 Ideal Gambler | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 20:40 | 1st = 11 Ideal Gambler 2nd = 10 Limbo Larry 3rd = 7 Carden Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Its A Blast | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 20:38 | 1st = 8 Its A Blast 2nd = 6 Spring Trail 3rd = 2 Rogernator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Wildash Wildfire | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Wildash Wildfire 2nd = 4 Sure You Can 3rd = 6 Maddies Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Maddy Moustache | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 Maddy Moustache 2nd = 5 Katie Rose 3rd = 1 Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Provocator | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Provocator 2nd = 3 Fifty Shades 3rd = 4 Ocean Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Unix Bale | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Unix Bale 2nd = 1 Time Dimension 3rd = 7 Kokoda Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Goldengrove Lad | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Goldengrove Lad 2nd = 1 Morish 3rd = 8 Black Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Cloudline | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 20:20 | 1st = 7 Cloudline 2nd = 1 Our Princeoftides 3rd = 2 Indigo Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Zipping Chubbz | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Zipping Chubbz 2nd = 7 Champion Exhibit 3rd = 3 Zulu Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Thrilla Machine | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Thrilla Machine 2nd = 8 Lakoda Magic 3rd = 5 Velocity Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Kytherian Flyer | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 20:11 | 1st = 6 Kytherian Flyer 2nd = 9 Flip Wilson 3rd = 8 Trunkeygus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Precious Pink | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 20:09 | 1st = 8 Precious Pink 2nd = 1 Loud Lana 3rd = 5 Chucka Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Black Bear Lee | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 20:06 | 1st = 1 Black Bear Lee 2nd = 3 Tullabung Honey 3rd = 4 Biffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Vienna Eyre | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 20:02 | 1st = 5 Vienna Eyre 2nd = 6 Goodtime Bobby 3rd = 4 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Allen Terminator | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Allen Terminator 2nd = 6 Crymelon Fettle 3rd = 5 Ninja Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Trigger | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 19:57 | 1st = 3 Trigger 2nd = 1 Junior Chavez 3rd = 7 Salt Lake City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Mister Armageddon | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 19:53 | 1st = 1 Mister Armageddon 2nd = 9 Lonesome Mach 3rd = 7 Midnight Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 El Surrao | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 19:51 | 1st = 3 El Surrao 2nd = 8 Dromores Pearl 3rd = 6 Elis Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Aisle Tifi | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Aisle Tifi 2nd = 8 Gone Ratty 3rd = 6 Steffis Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 Tales Of Summer | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 19:45 | 1st = 4 Tales Of Summer 2nd = 6 More Champers 3rd = 11 Threesun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Kylie Armbro | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Kylie Armbro 2nd = 4 No Recompense 3rd = 10 Leonardos Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Noakis Girl | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Noakis Girl 2nd = 3 Deadset Jet 3rd = 8 Zambora Jai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 9 Express Level | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 19:35 | 1st = 9 Express Level 2nd = 1 Dream Girl Gabby 3rd = 5 Mighty Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Drunken Jeff | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 19:31 | 1st = 6 Drunken Jeff 2nd = 1 Delta Safari 3rd = 10 Drayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Houdinis Gold | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 19:29 | 1st = 2 Houdinis Gold 2nd = 4 Play With Magic 3rd = 5 Aston Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Tiggerlong Spot | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 19:26 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Spot 2nd = 7 Passenger 3rd = 3 Big Gee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Famous Penny | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Famous Penny 2nd = 10 Not Another De Jay 3rd = 7 Cockys Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Big Black Jack | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 19:20 | 1st = 8 Big Black Jack 2nd = 3 Micks Angel 3rd = 1 Dynamic Amus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Red Gun | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 19:17 | 1st = 2 Red Gun 2nd = 4 Ready to Win 3rd = 3 Sober Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Real Intentions | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 19:13 | 1st = 10 Real Intentions 2nd = 2 Mister Bigshot 3rd = 8 Kapow Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Zoetomtaya | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 19:10 | 1st = 7 Zoetomtaya 2nd = 6 Little Shadow 3rd = 4 Angel Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Nemesis Bale | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Nemesis Bale 2nd = 3 Addictive Alpha 3rd = 1 Useful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 In Dispute | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 In Dispute 2nd = 2 Mulwee Dream 3rd = 1 Ace I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Return Soldier | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 19:00 | 1st = 9 Return Soldier 2nd = 3 Big Boy Bobby 3rd = 7 Bettes Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Hey There Barbie | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Hey There Barbie 2nd = 2 Lektra Hutch 3rd = 7 Monterra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Akuma Treble | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 18:55 | 1st = 5 Akuma Treble 2nd = 1 Halfa 3rd = 2 Flying Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Bukthsystem | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 18:50 | 1st = 4 Bukthsystem 2nd = 1 Triple Bouquet 3rd = 7 Lifeontopofdeworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Tactical Miss | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 18:48 | 1st = 7 Tactical Miss 2nd = 1 Tekki Lightning 3rd = 2 Groover Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Knock For Me | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Knock For Me 2nd = 5 Sunday Sunrise 3rd = 8 Spring Caliber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Hardys Me Mum | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 18:42 | 1st = 4 Hardys Me Mum 2nd = 7 Treatty 3rd = 2 Funky Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Wake Up Quinn | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 18:40 | 1st = 7 Wake Up Quinn 2nd = 1 Ultimate Sheldon 3rd = 5 Somart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 9 Asa Torpedo | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 18:38 | 1st = 9 Asa Torpedo 2nd = 3 Grovebrook Kid 3rd = 4 To A Degree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 So Extreme | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 18:35 | 1st = 6 So Extreme 2nd = 5 Immense 3rd = 1 Achmed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Jialiner | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Jialiner 2nd = 8 Something Western 3rd = 11 Double Baileys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Midnight Hayze | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 18:28 | 1st = 8 Midnight Hayze 2nd = 4 Master Corsair 3rd = 3 Leadfoot Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Speed Chill | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 18:25 | 1st = 2 Speed Chill 2nd = 1 Danny Brook 3rd = 3 Flying Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Bossy Emily | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 18:20 | 1st = 10 Bossy Emily 2nd = 3 Golden Times 3rd = 1 Friendsinlowplaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Grovebrook Blade | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 18:18 | 1st = 5 Grovebrook Blade 2nd = 3 Down Deep 3rd = 7 Chookyard Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Shes The Real Deal | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 18:09 | 1st = 3 Shes The Real Deal 2nd = 8 Soeur De Lyse 3rd = 6 Armbrosalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Time For Abby | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 18:06 | 1st = 1 Time For Abby 2nd = 8 Mariners Beach 3rd = 2 Royal Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Maximum Mak | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 18:03 | 1st = 3 Maximum Mak 2nd = 1 Sodidee 3rd = 7 Archi Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 The Cobbla | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 17:59 | 1st = 2 The Cobbla 2nd = 6 Spirit Bird 3rd = 8 Incoming Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Le Fudge | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 17:56 | 1st = 1 Le Fudge 2nd = 5 Bobby Bant 3rd = 7 Aunty Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Our Colorado | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 17:51 | 1st = 8 Our Colorado 2nd = 1 Jewel Lehigh 3rd = 7 Mister Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Shanaes Magic | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Shanaes Magic 2nd = 2 Wazzs Fantasy 3rd = 6 Mighty Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 16 Tiz My View | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 17:45 | 1st = 16 Tiz My View 2nd = 1 Shintaro 3rd = 9 Belaruski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Nevada Triangle | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 17:42 | 1st = 1 Nevada Triangle 2nd = 10 Rosie Bronx 3rd = 7 Shes All Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Space Trek | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 17:38 | 1st = 7 Space Trek 2nd = 2 Hot Augusta 3rd = 6 Romanee Vince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Huckleberry | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 17:34 | 1st = 7 Huckleberry 2nd = 4 Kava Blu 3rd = 6 On Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 1 Sure And Fast | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 17:30 | 1st = 1 Sure And Fast 2nd = 16 Holler 3rd = 5 Moral Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Felix Eddie | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Felix Eddie 2nd = 2 Lakoda Zipper 3rd = 8 Edge em Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 De Jersey | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 17:23 | 1st = 5 De Jersey 2nd = 9 Ellies Grey 3rd = 7 Idle Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Sisco Fiasco | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 17:19 | 1st = 2 Sisco Fiasco 2nd = 6 Sunlit Cobber 3rd = 8 Pason Sander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Barked Off | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 17:12 | 1st = 5 Barked Off 2nd = 4 Mavriki Pano 3rd = 2 Marks Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 17:12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Malaguerra | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 17:08 | 1st = 5 Malaguerra 2nd = 9 Onerous 3rd = 6 Fast Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Long Long Logan | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 17:05 | 1st = 5 Long Long Logan 2nd = 3 Whats Forever 3rd = 9 Fear Of Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Leah Belena | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 17:02 | 1st = 7 Leah Belena 2nd = 8 Chantilly Magic 3rd = 1 Home You Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Sinoque | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 16:58 | 1st = 7 Sinoque 2nd = 4 Statue Of Glory 3rd = 5 The Fastnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Gate Juan | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 16:54 | 1st = 5 Gate Juan 2nd = 6 Direct Joel 3rd = 3 Rockets Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 4 Artistry | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 16:50 | 1st = 4 Artistry 2nd = 13 Raffinato 3rd = 2 Burning Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Spritly Lady | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 16:47 | 1st = 5 Spritly Lady 2nd = 3 Kimahri Ronso 3rd = 6 Fabulous Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Eleven Seconds | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 16:43 | 1st = 7 Eleven Seconds 2nd = 10 Smarty Wilson 3rd = 5 Steves Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Sisco Legend | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 16:39 | 1st = 8 Sisco Legend 2nd = 1 Derby Ghost 3rd = 2 Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 1 Dead Set Jet | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 16:35 | 1st = 1 Dead Set Jet 2nd = 7 Capetown Hussey 3rd = 2 Like A Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Mr Jarvis | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 16:32 | 1st = 1 Mr Jarvis 2nd = 10 Soft Shiraz 3rd = 7 Pearl Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Overberg | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 16:28 | 1st = 8 Overberg 2nd = 5 Distant Rock 3rd = 1 Bachelor Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Top Prosecutor | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 16:25 | 1st = 6 Top Prosecutor 2nd = 2 Finito 3rd = 8 Just Spiffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Thats The Plan | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 16:22 | 1st = 3 Thats The Plan 2nd = 5 Kalimna Sprite 3rd = 2 Why Not Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Trick N Treat | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 16:18 | 1st = 8 Trick N Treat 2nd = 6 Painted Cloud 3rd = 7 Fulford Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Payote | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 16:14 | 1st = 4 Payote 2nd = 5 Starburst Bill 3rd = 8 Starburst Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 9 Zayam | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 16:10 | 1st = 9 Zayam 2nd = 2 High Midnight 3rd = 3 Sweet Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Fabulous Bill | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Fabulous Bill 2nd = 2 Panamera 3rd = 7 Rhythmic Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Three Votes | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 16:03 | 1st = 6 Three Votes 2nd = 4 Pinzu 3rd = 8 Kentucky Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Old Zebb | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 15:59 | 1st = 2 Old Zebb 2nd = 1 Footy Fever 3rd = 3 Blonde Boucheau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 4 Red Diamonds | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 15:55 | 1st = 4 Red Diamonds 2nd = 5 Brigadoon Legend 3rd = 3 Hallside Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Big Time Sprite | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 15:52 | 1st = 5 Big Time Sprite 2nd = 3 Little Budoy 3rd = 4 Grovebrook Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Aha Mcbain | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 15:49 | 1st = 4 Aha Mcbain 2nd = 2 Bangor Blaze 3rd = 3 Ritza Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Hard Call | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 15:48 | 1st = 3 Hard Call 2nd = 1 Von Classic Hero 3rd = 2 Cushy Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Mr Couragous | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 15:45 | 1st = 4 Mr Couragous 2nd = 2 Gold Diva 3rd = 7 Angel Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Sparkletini | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 15:42 | 1st = 1 Sparkletini 2nd = 3 Cosmic Don 3rd = 5 Superhigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Autumn Sunset | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 15:38 | 1st = 7 Autumn Sunset 2nd = 6 Miss Joolia 3rd = 3 Sandhill Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Camden Gossip | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 15:34 | 1st = 3 Camden Gossip 2nd = 7 Living Breathing 3rd = 9 Ajita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Real Caution | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 15:31 | 1st = 1 Real Caution 2nd = 8 Atomic Beach 3rd = 6 Top Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 10 Sooboog | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 15:30 | 1st = 10 Sooboog 2nd = 3 Eminent Duke 3rd = 4 Il Mio Destino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Jersey | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 15:27 | 1st = 2 Jersey 2nd = 7 Cullquin Annie 3rd = 6 Queen Elma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 9 Kamiko | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 15:25 | 1st = 9 Kamiko 2nd = 5 Dream Merger 3rd = 10 Vampatorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Spokesman | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 15:22 | 1st = 8 Spokesman 2nd = 2 Airbound 3rd = 3 Ikaku Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 9 Flying Siren | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 15:18 | 1st = 9 Flying Siren 2nd = 16 Chiefs Fav 3rd = 2 Parliament House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Cairnlea Lisa | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 15:14 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Lisa 2nd = 2 Kalden Trojan 3rd = 5 Hogg The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Six Thirty News | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 15:11 | 1st = 10 Six Thirty News 2nd = 3 Steelvision 3rd = 2 Queen Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Action Packed | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 15:10 | 1st = 9 Action Packed 2nd = 2 Flex 3rd = 10 Justa Hint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Invictus Gypsy | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 15:07 | 1st = 5 Invictus Gypsy 2nd = 6 Dragon Empire 3rd = 7 Express Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Choysa | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 15:03 | 1st = 8 Choysa 2nd = 6 Six of Hearts 3rd = 1 Mickiem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Red Hot Millie | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 14:59 | 1st = 7 Red Hot Millie 2nd = 1 Kaisers Reign 3rd = 8 Mamma Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Rockolicious | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 14:55 | 1st = 4 Rockolicious 2nd = 5 Distraught 3rd = 1 Absolute Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Beckenbauer | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 14:49 | 1st = 5 Beckenbauer 2nd = 1 Bush Wacked 3rd = 3 Miss Bo Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 4 Captain Red | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 14:43 | 1st = 4 Captain Red 2nd = 8 Yaba Dabl Doya 3rd = 11 Elmotino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Destini Lobo | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 14:39 | 1st = 7 Destini Lobo 2nd = 1 Danyos Tom 3rd = 6 Gunsmoke Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Alittle Loose | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 14:35 | 1st = 1 Alittle Loose 2nd = 13 Wichita Woman 3rd = 6 Jezzabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 George Mist | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 14:32 | 1st = 1 George Mist 2nd = 4 Fast Boloney 3rd = 8 Dyna Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 10 Lady Jubilee | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 14:28 | 1st = 10 Lady Jubilee 2nd = 1 Any Given Glass 3rd = 5 True Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Miss Footluce | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 14:24 | 1st = 5 Miss Footluce 2nd = 4 Slippers Chance 3rd = 8 Boloney World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 2 Hellbent | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Hellbent 2nd = 5 Le Romain 3rd = 4 Miss Antaeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 10 - 1 Oblivion | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 14:15 | 1st = 1 Oblivion 2nd = 4 Hushed 3rd = 5 Ifra Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Diego Bale | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 14:12 | 1st = 7 Diego Bale 2nd = 6 Dyna Tiber 3rd = 8 Benzo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 5 Three Rondavels | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 14:08 | 1st = 5 Three Rondavels 2nd = 1 Roubaix 3rd = 2 Annaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Awesome Nemo | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 14:04 | 1st = 7 Awesome Nemo 2nd = 2 Velo Girl 3rd = 5 Best Of Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Ha Long Bay | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 14:00 | 1st = 1 Ha Long Bay 2nd = 7 Golden Cropper 3rd = 6 Rangry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Mahogany Saphire | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 13:57 | 1st = 1 Mahogany Saphire 2nd = 4 Angel Of Music 3rd = 6 Nila Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Souvlaki | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 13:53 | 1st = 3 Souvlaki 2nd = 1 Rhythmatic 3rd = 5 Jayzown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Shes So Vain | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 13:49 | 1st = 2 Shes So Vain 2nd = 3 Onus On Me 3rd = 1 Dyna Zod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Harlem Lady | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 13:45 | 1st = 3 Harlem Lady 2nd = 4 Shutter Bug 3rd = 6 Encosta Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 1 Riding Shotgun | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Riding Shotgun 2nd = 10 Silencer 3rd = 8 Cheeky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Ringer | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 13:37 | 1st = 1 Ringer 2nd = 5 Malted 3rd = 3 Karagiozis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 6 Duchess Molly | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 13:33 | 1st = 6 Duchess Molly 2nd = 7 War Baby 3rd = 4 Secret Process |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Ruff State | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 13:29 | 1st = 2 Ruff State 2nd = 4 French Assassin 3rd = 1 Harrier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Drill Master | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 13:25 | 1st = 8 Drill Master 2nd = 9 Palentino 3rd = 10 Sogno Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Chrichton Bale | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 13:22 | 1st = 2 Chrichton Bale 2nd = 3 Apatchy Racer 3rd = 7 Le Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 10 Stellar Ruby | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 13:18 | 1st = 10 Stellar Ruby 2nd = 7 Maraneka 3rd = 5 Ifso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Spring Current | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 13:14 | 1st = 1 Spring Current 2nd = 4 Bourbon An Kahn 3rd = 5 Whites A Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 5 Consensus | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 13:05 | 1st = 5 Consensus 2nd = 6 Stolen Dance 3rd = 7 All the Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Lister Bale | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 13:02 | 1st = 2 Lister Bale 2nd = 4 Under Taker 3rd = 8 Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Spring Owl | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 12:54 | 1st = 1 Spring Owl 2nd = 2 Tandar Stanley 3rd = 5 Blood And Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Destini Wildfire | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 12:47 | 1st = 4 Destini Wildfire 2nd = 1 Nitro Power 3rd = 5 Tronnie Oldfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Funky Freddy | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 12:42 | 1st = 4 Funky Freddy 2nd = 6 Rosie Fosi 3rd = 5 Screaming Skull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Help Me Bro | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 12:37 | 1st = 3 Help Me Bro 2nd = 6 Emeritus 3rd = 5 Warm Coconut Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 6 Her Choice | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 12:30 | 1st = 6 Her Choice 2nd = 5 Waznxpektinthat 3rd = 4 Jimmy Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Sierra | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 12:27 | 1st = 2 Sierra 2nd = 8 Gia 3rd = 6 Norduls Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Waerenga Star | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 12:22 | 1st = 2 Waerenga Star 2nd = 5 Indefinite Order 3rd = 3 Lord De Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Dyna Ditto | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 12:12 | 1st = 3 Dyna Ditto 2nd = 4 Stay Away 3rd = 1 Roscoe Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Cawbourne Gable | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 12:04 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Gable 2nd = 1 Lena Allen 3rd = 7 Kirkham Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 13 Love Actually | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 11:55 | 1st = 13 Love Actually 2nd = 10 Lauberhorn 3rd = 8 Splendido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Superliner | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 11:47 | 1st = 2 Superliner 2nd = 3 Gummy Gumpsta 3rd = 6 Takeaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Cawbourne Clover | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 11:29 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Clover 2nd = 6 Homebush Ginger 3rd = 7 Goodtime Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 2 Sasanofs Hero | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 11:20 | 1st = 2 Sasanofs Hero 2nd = 12 Icecold 3rd = 13 Poetic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Happy Wife | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 11:12 | 1st = 1 Happy Wife 2nd = 2 Bita Banta 3rd = 3 Mad Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Cawbourne Clay | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 10:54 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Clay 2nd = 7 Bigtime Ranson 3rd = 5 Mighty Ba Ba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 4 Thetruthisoutthere | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 10:45 | 1st = 4 Thetruthisoutthere 2nd = 3 Lustrous 3rd = 5 Fame Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Second Time | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 10:36 | 1st = 8 Second Time 2nd = 7 Scott No Odds 3rd = 3 Banshee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Scott The Looks | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 10:19 | 1st = 6 Scott The Looks 2nd = 5 Allegro Dasher 3rd = 4 Kapai Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 9 Whats The Story | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 10:10 | 1st = 9 Whats The Story 2nd = 5 Devon Doll 3rd = 7 Let Them Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Hawkesbury Fever | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 10:01 | 1st = 1 Hawkesbury Fever 2nd = 3 Ben Nevis Knight 3rd = 7 Dallas Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Caballe | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 9:43 | 1st = 2 Caballe 2nd = 3 Another Charm 3rd = 1 Plaiting Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 5 Dragon Dancer | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 9:35 | 1st = 5 Dragon Dancer 2nd = 9 Show Lover 3rd = 8 Niamh Elizabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Miss Bunnythorpe | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 9:25 | 1st = 4 Miss Bunnythorpe 2nd = 7 Evas Storm 3rd = 1 Lick It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 3 Enure | ||
Wed Sep 30 2015 9:00 | 1st = 3 Enure 2nd = 4 Global Warrior 3rd = 5 Tama Akarana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 3 Jandinelle | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 21:33 | 1st = 3 Jandinelle 2nd = 7 All My Size 3rd = 5 Summer Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Sonic Sticka | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 21:27 | 1st = 1 Sonic Sticka 2nd = 5 Hashtag Drew 3rd = 6 Majimber Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Won My Heart | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 21:22 | 1st = 2 Won My Heart 2nd = 5 Semi Fantasy 3rd = 7 Somethin Fizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Hanson Houdini | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 21:17 | 1st = 1 Hanson Houdini 2nd = 2 Olivers Guess 3rd = 8 Relax Ay Voo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Angel Or Demon | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 21:12 | 1st = 6 Angel Or Demon 2nd = 2 Reckless Abandon 3rd = 1 Terror Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 5 Woodside Timmy | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 21:09 | 1st = 5 Woodside Timmy 2nd = 10 Victa Harper 3rd = 3 Fancy Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Do Si Do | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 21:06 | 1st = 5 Do Si Do 2nd = 7 Amber Blaze 3rd = 8 Cowrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Ibra Cadabra | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Ibra Cadabra 2nd = 4 Standout 3rd = 6 Mariners Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Just Vee | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Just Vee 2nd = 1 Sam Bury 3rd = 8 No Condiments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Jai Normus | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Jai Normus 2nd = 6 Vegas Fund 3rd = 1 Hoodlum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Run Ripalong | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Run Ripalong 2nd = 1 Whisper Jet 3rd = 3 Udoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Flip | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 20:44 | 1st = 5 Flip 2nd = 1 Avon Nellie 3rd = 9 Zipping Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Kathies Flash | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 Kathies Flash 2nd = 2 Classy Flyer 3rd = 1 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Its My Time | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 20:36 | 1st = 7 Its My Time 2nd = 4 Hollys Lass 3rd = 3 Rumble Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 8 Coorong Kid | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 20:32 | 1st = 8 Coorong Kid 2nd = 7 Regal Looper 3rd = 6 Allen Warlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Danyos Slappy | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 20:27 | 1st = 8 Danyos Slappy 2nd = 7 Senor Gold 3rd = 2 Choclotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Rockaway Beach | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 20:23 | 1st = 1 Rockaway Beach 2nd = 3 Spankys Legend 3rd = 4 Mr Sneaky Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Wealthy Warrior | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 20:17 | 1st = 5 Wealthy Warrior 2nd = 8 Me Mate Les 3rd = 4 Bobbyjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Lukey Parker | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 20:14 | 1st = 6 Lukey Parker 2nd = 4 Kimmyross 3rd = 5 Overflow Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Tank Tank | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Tank Tank 2nd = 2 Gold Cluster 3rd = 5 Mordor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Pita Milo | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 20:05 | 1st = 6 Pita Milo 2nd = 2 Golden Hand 3rd = 7 Darcys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Triple Crown Lad | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 20:01 | 1st = 4 Triple Crown Lad 2nd = 3 Miss Elegance 3rd = 2 Sheza Hugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Emerley Ice | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Emerley Ice 2nd = 1 Left Outside 3rd = 8 So Funny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Nit Noi | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 19:55 | 1st = 6 Nit Noi 2nd = 2 Rhynstone Ashley 3rd = 1 Zana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Original Art | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 19:47 | 1st = 8 Original Art 2nd = 1 Poker Storm 3rd = 3 Angela De Marco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Royal Chloe | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 19:44 | 1st = 1 Royal Chloe 2nd = 8 Venom Torque 3rd = 9 Tayzzatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Bending Bananas | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 19:41 | 1st = 3 Bending Bananas 2nd = 5 Precipitation 3rd = 4 Good Judge Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Peruzzi | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Peruzzi 2nd = 6 Vee Rocket 3rd = 3 Shaylor Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Elite Effort | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 19:35 | 1st = 8 Elite Effort 2nd = 4 Presh 3rd = 1 Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Sneaky Gazelle | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 19:32 | 1st = 7 Sneaky Gazelle 2nd = 5 Fog Light 3rd = 2 Dyna Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Last One Left | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 19:28 | 1st = 4 Last One Left 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Aaron 3rd = 6 Cosmic Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Boss Senor | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 19:24 | 1st = 7 Boss Senor 2nd = 8 Off The Hip 3rd = 2 Rail Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 9 Cardinal Eddy | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 19:17 | 1st = 9 Cardinal Eddy 2nd = 1 Tales Of The City 3rd = 4 Fortino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Mulwee Grand | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 19:12 | 1st = 2 Mulwee Grand 2nd = 3 Chador Kahn 3rd = 8 Albartross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 In A Bottle | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 19:08 | 1st = 4 In A Bottle 2nd = 8 Danger Three Two 3rd = 3 Kenzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Kiwi Nugget | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 19:04 | 1st = 7 Kiwi Nugget 2nd = 8 Tenebrae 3rd = 1 Popeyes Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 10 Dear Dorothy | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 19:00 | 1st = 10 Dear Dorothy 2nd = 9 Kamballie 3rd = 2 Yeah Yeah Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Texas Tommy | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 18:57 | 1st = 1 Texas Tommy 2nd = 6 Wrong Given Way 3rd = 2 Simply Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Inner Wisdom | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 18:53 | 1st = 1 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 6 Potato Pirate 3rd = 5 Travs Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Ino Bale | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Ino Bale 2nd = 5 Spot The Painter 3rd = 3 Westmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 Karalta Dazzler | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 18:42 | 1st = 10 Karalta Dazzler 2nd = 4 Strange Conduct 3rd = 5 Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Mimpi | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Mimpi 2nd = 6 Asa Flying Spur 3rd = 7 Guiaba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Where Are We | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 18:37 | 1st = 7 Where Are We 2nd = 2 Flywheel Alfie 3rd = 1 Just Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Mistel Allen | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 18:34 | 1st = 4 Mistel Allen 2nd = 1 Slippers Kit 3rd = 5 Cheap As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 10 Smart As A Fox | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 18:30 | 1st = 10 Smart As A Fox 2nd = 4 Private Business 3rd = 3 Pharomac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Midnight Hayze | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 18:27 | 1st = 5 Midnight Hayze 2nd = 8 Nina Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Shaylor Skeeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 13 Whereibylong | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 18:22 | 1st = 13 Whereibylong 2nd = 12 Milly Perez 3rd = 6 Ocean Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Cawbourne Shara | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 18:19 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Shara 2nd = 2 Notorious Chance 3rd = 4 Taliesin Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Peltar Bale | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 18:13 | 1st = 8 Peltar Bale 2nd = 1 Crisis Bale 3rd = 5 Penny The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Sea Winds | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 18:10 | 1st = 8 Sea Winds 2nd = 4 Winter Shanks 3rd = 2 Doovalacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Fioki | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 18:05 | 1st = 8 Fioki 2nd = 11 Bona Fide Hustler 3rd = 1 Stoner Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Son Of Prada | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 18:02 | 1st = 8 Son Of Prada 2nd = 3 Jack Oscar 3rd = 1 Brigantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Maggies Empire | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 17:59 | 1st = 5 Maggies Empire 2nd = 4 Asa Red Fox 3rd = 6 Magic Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Reina Danzante | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 17:54 | 1st = 4 Reina Danzante 2nd = 11 Glenferrie Burn 3rd = 8 My Arya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Black Moment | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 17:50 | 1st = 5 Black Moment 2nd = 8 Sixth Legion 3rd = 2 Maussane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Lyley Lass | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 17:47 | 1st = 8 Lyley Lass 2nd = 2 Wadelock Willow 3rd = 4 Oakmont Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Asa Jack Keene | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 17:44 | 1st = 3 Asa Jack Keene 2nd = 2 Rucky Girl 3rd = 6 Moon Dog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Cheshire Cat | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 17:42 | 1st = 2 Cheshire Cat 2nd = 8 Last Guy Standing 3rd = 6 Major Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Bashir | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 17:40 | 1st = 1 Bashir 2nd = 4 Shattered Ice 3rd = 6 Waynewright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 11 More Please | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 17:33 | 1st = 11 More Please 2nd = 8 Terrapinna 3rd = 9 Little Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Conon Bridge | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 Conon Bridge 2nd = 4 Cyclone Chief 3rd = 3 Cruisin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Quiet Brilliant | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 17:26 | 1st = 5 Quiet Brilliant 2nd = 4 Lord Shamrock 3rd = 3 How Bizarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Dream Ticket | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 17:23 | 1st = 3 Dream Ticket 2nd = 1 Abscond 3rd = 6 Rustys Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Finn Mac Kee | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 17:21 | 1st = 7 Finn Mac Kee 2nd = 1 Gifted Courage 3rd = 3 Be Good Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Spanish Lustre | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 17:17 | 1st = 3 Spanish Lustre 2nd = 8 Think It Through 3rd = 1 Diddley Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 The Cruel Sea | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 17:13 | 1st = 2 The Cruel Sea 2nd = 5 Carob 3rd = 6 Mahjong Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Asa Carrera | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 17:09 | 1st = 5 Asa Carrera 2nd = 8 Rockets Mum 3rd = 6 Beegumbah Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 10 - 13 Axis Point | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 17:05 | 1st = 13 Axis Point 2nd = 15 Sunset In Venice 3rd = 6 Boart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Jayco Bale | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 17:02 | 1st = 2 Jayco Bale 2nd = 4 Allen Jersey 3rd = 6 Rogernator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 1 Al Chicago | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 16:58 | 1st = 1 Al Chicago 2nd = 2 Captain Percy 3rd = 5 Our Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Kalinda | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 16:56 | 1st = 1 Kalinda 2nd = 12 Karalta Stardust 3rd = 4 Metrosilk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 9 Hi Sexy | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 16:54 | 1st = 9 Hi Sexy 2nd = 7 Captured 3rd = 5 Royal Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Menin Gate | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 16:49 | 1st = 5 Menin Gate 2nd = 4 Follow The Stars 3rd = 6 My Kiwi Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Imitation | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 16:47 | 1st = 8 Imitation 2nd = 5 Elite Torque 3rd = 2 Penciler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Planet America | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 16:46 | 1st = 1 Planet America 2nd = 6 Favulous Floyd 3rd = 7 Grand Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 One For Liam | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 One For Liam 2nd = 2 Addictive Riley 3rd = 7 Wise Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Precious M | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 16:41 | 1st = 8 Precious M 2nd = 7 The Space Invader 3rd = 2 Bullion Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 9 Lavington Star | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 16:38 | 1st = 9 Lavington Star 2nd = 8 Amores Del Sabados 3rd = 2 Marquee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Zaba Zaba Doo | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 16:34 | 1st = 2 Zaba Zaba Doo 2nd = 7 Fat Amy 3rd = 4 Aerospatiale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Elbow Room | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 16:28 | 1st = 2 Elbow Room 2nd = 3 Cuervo Shot 3rd = 1 Rashad Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 12 The Terricks | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 16:26 | 1st = 12 The Terricks 2nd = 14 Firenze 3rd = 5 New York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Asa El Chappo | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 16:24 | 1st = 5 Asa El Chappo 2nd = 2 Parolee 3rd = 7 Brag About Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 4 Desert Lady | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 16:22 | 1st = 4 Desert Lady 2nd = 2 True Sasso 3rd = 8 Seven Cities |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 2 Skyline Blush | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 16:18 | 1st = 2 Skyline Blush 2nd = 5 Sofin 3rd = 7 Chuchoter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Hectorjayjay | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 16:13 | 1st = 4 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 5 My General Lee 3rd = 1 Messini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Special Jay | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 16:09 | 1st = 5 Special Jay 2nd = 6 Im Alone 3rd = 2 Amajill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Rugall | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Rugall 2nd = 8 Spring Trail 3rd = 6 White Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 11 The Kissing Bandit | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 16:04 | 1st = 11 The Kissing Bandit 2nd = 8 Montana Maestro 3rd = 7 Poppy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 1 Failed Approach | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:58 | 1st = 1 Failed Approach 2nd = 9 Brown Bob 3rd = 3 El Toranado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Bruree Jewel | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:56 | 1st = 7 Bruree Jewel 2nd = 6 Unexcuseable 3rd = 8 Domestic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 8 Fleeting Romance | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:54 | 1st = 8 Fleeting Romance 2nd = 6 Attamor 3rd = 9 Anywhere Anyhow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 3 Gallant Spur | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 Gallant Spur 2nd = 4 Levi 3rd = 6 Romanico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Cosmic Vee Bee | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:48 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Vee Bee 2nd = 5 Sir Charleton 3rd = 2 Prince Django |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 1 Pioneer Prince | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:46 | 1st = 1 Pioneer Prince 2nd = 4 Hezafraar 3rd = 2 Spirit Of Flatley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 9 Our Jack Attack | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:44 | 1st = 9 Our Jack Attack 2nd = 1 Mr Mumbles 3rd = 8 Rotovegas Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 3 Bonus Spin | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:42 | 1st = 3 Bonus Spin 2nd = 1 Ay No Digas 3rd = 2 Wee Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 El Toro Loco | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 El Toro Loco 2nd = 7 Avatar Ranger 3rd = 6 Sillybilly Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 The Orange Agent | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:37 | 1st = 10 The Orange Agent 2nd = 11 Start Dreaming 3rd = 7 Linda Lovegrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Lilly The Filly | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:34 | 1st = 8 Lilly The Filly 2nd = 1 Aquator 3rd = 7 Alkippe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Someday Lady | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 Someday Lady 2nd = 2 Shazzles Boy 3rd = 4 Zigstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Mockingjay | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:27 | 1st = 4 Mockingjay 2nd = 7 Podium Bonus 3rd = 1 Lockett In Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Katsidis | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:26 | 1st = 4 Katsidis 2nd = 7 Classiemahon 3rd = 6 Tulhurst Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 2 Four Fortyfour | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:23 | 1st = 2 Four Fortyfour 2nd = 6 Purr Plan 3rd = 8 Briefcase Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Secret Society | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:21 | 1st = 5 Secret Society 2nd = 4 Lachlan Bear 3rd = 3 Peregrin Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 Bellevue Bullet | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:18 | 1st = 6 Bellevue Bullet 2nd = 7 Mlady Hallowell 3rd = 9 Jewel Of Denmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 11 - 5 Nic Mac Willy | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:15 | 1st = 5 Nic Mac Willy 2nd = 10 Black Regal Princess 3rd = 1 Going Going Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 1 Maharaaj | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:14 | 1st = 1 Maharaaj 2nd = 9 Elektra Lass 3rd = 11 Bearish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Stylish Shazz | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:11 | 1st = 7 Stylish Shazz 2nd = 4 Two Stroke Pat 3rd = 6 Cornelius Fudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 1 Clay Paver | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:10 | 1st = 1 Clay Paver 2nd = 5 Clandarbhen 3rd = 6 Pierremont Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Untraceable | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Untraceable 2nd = 4 Gold Class 3rd = 3 Rockin Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Muy Bien | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:06 | 1st = 5 Muy Bien 2nd = 8 Im Danny 3rd = 1 The Iron Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Kennys Millions | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 15:04 | 1st = 8 Kennys Millions 2nd = 1 Zoltinas Legacy 3rd = 7 Watch This Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 12 Our Dream About Me | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:57 | 1st = 12 Our Dream About Me 2nd = 6 Hot Shot Woman 3rd = 2 Zibibbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Isadjourned | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:54 | 1st = 3 Isadjourned 2nd = 4 Phantom Caller 3rd = 5 Sport Of Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Nila Bale | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:52 | 1st = 4 Nila Bale 2nd = 2 Alpha Nemesis 3rd = 5 Dream Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Lucy Lamb | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:49 | 1st = 3 Lucy Lamb 2nd = 2 Mod Conns 3rd = 8 Tontina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Hashtag Josh | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:47 | 1st = 1 Hashtag Josh 2nd = 3 Irish Blue 3rd = 8 Cortez Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 8 Fourtenbob | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:45 | 1st = 8 Fourtenbob 2nd = 5 Western Dream 3rd = 11 Rosaruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 12 The Life Of Brian | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:39 | 1st = 12 The Life Of Brian 2nd = 3 Derringer 3rd = 7 Bettors Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Soldier Spy | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:39 | 1st = 2 Soldier Spy 2nd = 4 Senor Grumpy 3rd = 1 Nockabout Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 3 Liminal | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:35 | 1st = 3 Liminal 2nd = 6 Senor Juez 3rd = 11 Nahgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Aston Cyus | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:32 | 1st = 3 Aston Cyus 2nd = 7 General Soreness 3rd = 2 Arabella Figg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 7 Lethal Lily | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:30 | 1st = 7 Lethal Lily 2nd = 5 The Baby Sitter 3rd = 4 Pop The Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Yeboah | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:29 | 1st = 8 Yeboah 2nd = 1 Atoonga Air 3rd = 2 Tee Kay Yapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 2 Tammany Hall | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:26 | 1st = 2 Tammany Hall 2nd = 3 Dream Lane 3rd = 7 Aspen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Eumeralla Donny | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:23 | 1st = 8 Eumeralla Donny 2nd = 5 Mott Haven 3rd = 6 See Him Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Our Waikiki Beach | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:21 | 1st = 7 Our Waikiki Beach 2nd = 4 Born To Rocknroll 3rd = 1 Shadow Sax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 8 Raisedinasandpit | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:18 | 1st = 8 Raisedinasandpit 2nd = 5 The Best Man 3rd = 10 Eva Quick Steph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Hora Sexta | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:17 | 1st = 2 Hora Sexta 2nd = 5 Billabong Bird 3rd = 4 Kid Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Dream Dazzler | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:15 | 1st = 6 Dream Dazzler 2nd = 7 Dyna Ditto 3rd = 5 Crowd Goes Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Burmach | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:12 | 1st = 8 Burmach 2nd = 3 Gran Lema Girl 3rd = 7 Im Captain Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Jesse Pinkman | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:11 | 1st = 1 Jesse Pinkman 2nd = 4 Rock Lass 3rd = 7 Walter Mitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 1 Jungle Edge | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:08 | 1st = 1 Jungle Edge 2nd = 3 Yarragee Road 3rd = 7 Rushman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Light em Up | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:03 | 1st = 7 Light em Up 2nd = 1 Breathing Fire 3rd = 2 Brazen Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 6 Cullect A Guinness | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 14:03 | 1st = 6 Cullect A Guinness 2nd = 2 Weedons Express 3rd = 1 Tuscaloosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 9 Amarela | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 13:59 | 1st = 9 Amarela 2nd = 8 Longchamp Belle 3rd = 1 Sol Brillante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 8 Parting Shot | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 13:54 | 1st = 8 Parting Shot 2nd = 7 Compliment 3rd = 5 Jessies Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Sacred Can You | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 13:53 | 1st = 4 Sacred Can You 2nd = 8 Ez Feretti 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 Midas | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 13:50 | 1st = 2 Midas 2nd = 5 Orlando Jack 3rd = 3 Mr Lebrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Paranoia | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 13:47 | 1st = 5 Paranoia 2nd = 6 Dr Phil 3rd = 2 Specify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Speeding Spur | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 13:45 | 1st = 10 Speeding Spur 2nd = 5 Illawong Armstrong 3rd = 6 Cold Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 2 Shinko Shibata | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 13:42 | 1st = 2 Shinko Shibata 2nd = 1 Special Duke 3rd = 5 El Luchador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Snitzels Belle | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 13:41 | 1st = 2 Snitzels Belle 2nd = 3 Spirit Rock 3rd = 7 Miranda Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Shes A Ranger | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 13:36 | 1st = 8 Shes A Ranger 2nd = 6 Victoria Pass 3rd = 2 Blackmagic Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Vintage Osti | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 13:35 | 1st = 4 Vintage Osti 2nd = 8 Belcroft Banker 3rd = 2 Krack It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 6 Punton Bernardini | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 13:32 | 1st = 6 Punton Bernardini 2nd = 9 Zodiac 3rd = 2 Excellent Oratorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Crystal Sapphire | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 13:27 | 1st = 3 Crystal Sapphire 2nd = 8 Spring To Mind 3rd = 4 Madam Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 13 Delightful Dash | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 13:27 | 1st = 13 Delightful Dash 2nd = 2 Florin 3rd = 4 Ideal Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 3 Sweet Clementine | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 13:23 | 1st = 3 Sweet Clementine 2nd = 8 Ladys Persuasion 3rd = 1 Primeiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Melham | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 13:18 | 1st = 7 Melham 2nd = 3 Lets Go Lettie 3rd = 2 Bloo Bloomers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 13 Rageese | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 13:14 | 1st = 13 Rageese 2nd = 8 Gendebien 3rd = 10 Macavity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Stumble | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 13:10 | 1st = 3 Stumble 2nd = 7 Another Man 3rd = 1 Bad Moon Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 High Gait | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 13:09 | 1st = 1 High Gait 2nd = 7 Parisian Chic 3rd = 8 Missandei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 2 Kick Back | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 13:06 | 1st = 2 Kick Back 2nd = 6 Hold The Dream 3rd = 1 Get Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Winning Accord | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 13:05 | 1st = 6 Winning Accord 2nd = 2 Eight Chance 3rd = 1 American Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Hotesse De Lair | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 13:00 | 1st = 8 Hotesse De Lair 2nd = 7 Early Decision 3rd = 9 Trunkeygus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Jetsun Lord Jon | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 12:59 | 1st = 4 Jetsun Lord Jon 2nd = 1 Thrilling Evie 3rd = 8 Cold Turkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 3 Shoulder Charge | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 12:56 | 1st = 3 Shoulder Charge 2nd = 7 Southern Rush 3rd = 4 Golden Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 10 The Earth Moved | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 12:51 | 1st = 10 The Earth Moved 2nd = 6 The Zigmeister 3rd = 2 Gin Rummy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Aston Bolero | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 12:51 | 1st = 3 Aston Bolero 2nd = 4 Text Me Tony 3rd = 7 Patchie Anchor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 8 Sense Of Priority | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 12:47 | 1st = 8 Sense Of Priority 2nd = 5 Boginya 3rd = 3 Pat Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Umaga Rama | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 12:43 | 1st = 1 Umaga Rama 2nd = 3 Frankincense 3rd = 8 Toxic Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 6 Gone To Paris | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 12:38 | 1st = 6 Gone To Paris 2nd = 10 Way Too Good 3rd = 4 Ambience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Jedi Mind | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 12:33 | 1st = 3 Jedi Mind 2nd = 2 Lost In Bangkok 3rd = 6 Happy Schnapps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 1 Saber | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 12:30 | 1st = 1 Saber 2nd = 5 Danica 3rd = 10 Smoochy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Major Gold | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 12:26 | 1st = 7 Major Gold 2nd = 3 Watsargo Sarge 3rd = 5 Berri Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Becoming Paw | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 12:22 | 1st = 1 Becoming Paw 2nd = 6 Rocketship Mac 3rd = 3 Le Roi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Devils Grin | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 12:20 | 1st = 4 Devils Grin 2nd = 3 Mcardles Star 3rd = 7 Walkabout Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 6 Live To Tell | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 12:15 | 1st = 6 Live To Tell 2nd = 8 Monkey Puzzle 3rd = 2 Lis Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 12 Puritan | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 12:12 | 1st = 12 Puritan 2nd = 8 Kalidaz 3rd = 13 Tamblyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 1 Acrylic | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 12:00 | 1st = 1 Acrylic 2nd = 3 Honkietonk Tiger 3rd = 6 Dare To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 2 Goshawk | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 11:45 | 1st = 2 Goshawk 2nd = 1 Tangos Delight 3rd = 3 Stuover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Thames Court | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 11:42 | 1st = 8 Thames Court 2nd = 14 Devious Maid 3rd = 13 Free Speech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 6 Candidly | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 11:30 | 1st = 6 Candidly 2nd = 7 Master Michael 3rd = 3 Dllaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 5 Cherry Lindenny | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 11:15 | 1st = 5 Cherry Lindenny 2nd = 1 Sarah Palin 3rd = 4 Pegasus Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 4 Raisafuasho | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 11:00 | 1st = 4 Raisafuasho 2nd = 2 Regalo Reaal 3rd = 1 Hunters Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 7 Loose Cannon | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 10:45 | 1st = 7 Loose Cannon 2nd = 6 Handlebar Hank 3rd = 2 This Aint Tennessee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 2 Jackalack Sue | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 10:20 | 1st = 2 Jackalack Sue 2nd = 9 Hopeful Harriet 3rd = 4 Bettor In The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 11 One Over Dover | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 9:50 | 1st = 11 One Over Dover 2nd = 1 Pats Success 3rd = 9 Brite N Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Winsome Warrior | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 0:42 | 1st = 8 Winsome Warrior 2nd = 6 Bago Flash 3rd = 3 Cobra Clutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Rowdy Mac | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 0:22 | 1st = 7 Rowdy Mac 2nd = 4 Miss Freelove 3rd = 6 Cosmic View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Mike The Knight | ||
Sun Aug 30 2015 0:07 | 1st = 7 Mike The Knight 2nd = 5 Noble Spirit 3rd = 2 Helmutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Kenju Bale | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 22:57 | 1st = 2 Kenju Bale 2nd = 8 Last Boy Scout 3rd = 1 Master Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Dancing Brett | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 22:47 | 1st = 1 Dancing Brett 2nd = 3 Tribal One 3rd = 4 Lady Xanthe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Wez Gordy | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 22:42 | 1st = 4 Wez Gordy 2nd = 8 Mr Smart 3rd = 7 Villainous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 That Was Then | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 22:38 | 1st = 4 That Was Then 2nd = 7 Immortal Dream 3rd = 1 Maurie Baba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Danyos Slappy | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 22:33 | 1st = 7 Danyos Slappy 2nd = 3 Quarrel Bale 3rd = 8 Miss Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Pass Lee | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 22:29 | 1st = 2 Pass Lee 2nd = 6 Fantastic Rose 3rd = 8 Rhiannon Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Dutch Stryker | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 22:25 | 1st = 5 Dutch Stryker 2nd = 6 Hesa Jayclo 3rd = 2 Ifrit Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Omega Senor | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 22:21 | 1st = 1 Omega Senor 2nd = 3 Specify 3rd = 4 Sky Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Lyncar Jerry | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 22:17 | 1st = 1 Lyncar Jerry 2nd = 3 Miss Informed 3rd = 4 Locknane Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Fearless John | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 22:13 | 1st = 3 Fearless John 2nd = 4 Bowl em Out 3rd = 7 Memphis Jookin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Tenterfield Lass | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 22:09 | 1st = 7 Tenterfield Lass 2nd = 8 My Gangsta 3rd = 5 Ashby Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Victa Victoria | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 22:05 | 1st = 7 Victa Victoria 2nd = 6 Oran Bale 3rd = 8 Dyna Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Due Process | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 22:02 | 1st = 3 Due Process 2nd = 2 Mepunga Atom 3rd = 1 Kirabilli Ronan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Crystals Way | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 21:58 | 1st = 7 Crystals Way 2nd = 6 Tricky Kid 3rd = 8 Another Maneater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Weston East | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Weston East 2nd = 8 Emrys 3rd = 6 Gaucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Serene Star | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Serene Star 2nd = 1 Mincin Machine 3rd = 6 Tourmaline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 8 Cassandras Flight | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 21:47 | 1st = 8 Cassandras Flight 2nd = 2 Bon Vivant 3rd = 9 Santannaradical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Amy Parker | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 21:45 | 1st = 8 Amy Parker 2nd = 1 San Joy 3rd = 2 Young Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Valladares | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 21:42 | 1st = 8 Valladares 2nd = 2 Barnes Bay 3rd = 5 Rupert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Mr Patong | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 21:39 | 1st = 5 Mr Patong 2nd = 4 Winklee Hawk 3rd = 1 Hinnomunji Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Logic Lad | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 21:37 | 1st = 8 Logic Lad 2nd = 3 Tear Away Boof 3rd = 6 Mazzetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Lamia Bale | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 21:35 | 1st = 8 Lamia Bale 2nd = 2 Mepunga Armagh 3rd = 1 Dawkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Machli | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Machli 2nd = 2 Stay And Play 3rd = 5 Sazzasophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Knave | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 21:28 | 1st = 4 Knave 2nd = 1 Black Paradox 3rd = 3 Jayden Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Rubelly Magic | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 21:25 | 1st = 7 Rubelly Magic 2nd = 8 Silver Label 3rd = 6 Black Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Kalden Gambino | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 8 Alderley Reform 3rd = 2 Its Classified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Noosa Jet | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 21:19 | 1st = 5 Noosa Jet 2nd = 1 Shirdon Connorae 3rd = 4 Elbow Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 In Jet Spirit | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 21:17 | 1st = 5 In Jet Spirit 2nd = 10 Sweet Lady Bec 3rd = 7 Blissfull Solaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Maximum Carly | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 21:15 | 1st = 3 Maximum Carly 2nd = 8 Lou James 3rd = 2 Work It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Yadi | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Yadi 2nd = 4 Know Danger 3rd = 6 Shanlyn Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Keybow | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 21:09 | 1st = 8 Keybow 2nd = 6 Cheeky Freyer 3rd = 7 Kidatee Croc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Goldengrove Lad | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Goldengrove Lad 2nd = 1 Bedazzled Bead 3rd = 6 Takahi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Aston Maveric | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Aston Maveric 2nd = 5 Hashtag Danny 3rd = 2 Rebel Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Streamliner | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Streamliner 2nd = 7 Kamwood Caesar 3rd = 3 Our Awesome Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Young Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Young Gun Mcbain 2nd = 5 Alexs Entity 3rd = 2 Real Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Glenrea Target | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Glenrea Target 2nd = 7 Kalispell 3rd = 1 Jen Zarr Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Margins | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Margins 2nd = 1 Above All 3rd = 7 Dyna Double One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Ravishing Girl | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:47 | 1st = 3 Ravishing Girl 2nd = 2 Hooded Angel 3rd = 4 Max Is Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Cyndies Special | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Cyndies Special 2nd = 8 Flash Reality 3rd = 4 Main Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Boambee Law | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:42 | 1st = 8 Boambee Law 2nd = 4 Replacing Diana 3rd = 5 Roman Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Emerley Senorita | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:39 | 1st = 7 Emerley Senorita 2nd = 6 Margaret Keeping 3rd = 1 Wild Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Inventor | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:37 | 1st = 2 Inventor 2nd = 4 Noonbarra Joe 3rd = 1 Airbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Mandy Charm | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:35 | 1st = 4 Mandy Charm 2nd = 6 Outskirts 3rd = 1 Guthrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Fullness Of Time | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Fullness Of Time 2nd = 1 Sukovia 3rd = 5 Christian Torado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Ronray Spirit | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 7 Lektra Utopia 3rd = 4 Repayments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Annie Benz | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Annie Benz 2nd = 7 Mpingo 3rd = 3 Pikelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Tylers Teddy | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Tylers Teddy 2nd = 5 Gar 3rd = 7 Turbo Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Iona Machine | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:19 | 1st = 5 Iona Machine 2nd = 8 Lynlea Jake 3rd = 3 Arolok Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Dusty Delight | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:17 | 1st = 9 Dusty Delight 2nd = 5 Mile High Anvil 3rd = 6 Chers Bettor Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Genghis Kahn | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Genghis Kahn 2nd = 4 Yiche 3rd = 6 Victa Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Alaskan Passage | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:12 | 1st = 2 Alaskan Passage 2nd = 4 Nimble Erin 3rd = 3 Shanlyn Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Fernando Bale | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:09 | 1st = 3 Fernando Bale 2nd = 4 Kayda Shae 3rd = 7 Angie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Sansa Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:07 | 1st = 2 Sansa Monelli 2nd = 5 Rock Attack 3rd = 7 Tom Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Flaunt It | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:05 | 1st = 7 Flaunt It 2nd = 2 Mullaway 3rd = 1 Cosmic Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Saywah Tonayo | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:02 | 1st = 4 Saywah Tonayo 2nd = 3 Iona Cece 3rd = 7 Talanjee Stiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Another Fireball | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Another Fireball 2nd = 5 Shezagaga 3rd = 1 Missurquhart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Sleek Master | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:58 | 1st = 5 Sleek Master 2nd = 4 Reignlee 3rd = 2 Leacoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Psychotic Gold | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:55 | 1st = 4 Psychotic Gold 2nd = 7 Placid Planet 3rd = 3 Luna Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Autumn Leaves | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:52 | 1st = 6 Autumn Leaves 2nd = 8 Honcho Bound 3rd = 1 Wild Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Blinkers On | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:49 | 1st = 4 Blinkers On 2nd = 7 Blue Aegean 3rd = 2 Can Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Free Will | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:47 | 1st = 2 Free Will 2nd = 3 Bank Of Nova 3rd = 6 Iwilldefy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Tollbar | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Tollbar 2nd = 4 Beyond Today 3rd = 5 Helga Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Cash In Motion | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:42 | 1st = 5 Cash In Motion 2nd = 6 Pacific Harbour 3rd = 7 Indiana Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Satchmos Hanky | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:39 | 1st = 1 Satchmos Hanky 2nd = 3 Hardaway Raider 3rd = 5 Heres Tigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Nice Nurse Frank | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:37 | 1st = 6 Nice Nurse Frank 2nd = 8 Batty Allen 3rd = 1 Arolok Hobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Grifter Bale | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:35 | 1st = 8 Grifter Bale 2nd = 5 Springvale Clint 3rd = 1 Zipping Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Acheron | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:32 | 1st = 4 Acheron 2nd = 1 Magic Que 3rd = 2 Krank Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Roll With It | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Roll With It 2nd = 5 Getoutermyway 3rd = 7 Pablo Santanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Celtic Kid | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:28 | 1st = 4 Celtic Kid 2nd = 2 Charging In 3rd = 3 Winklee Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Its A Blast | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Its A Blast 2nd = 6 Who Dey 3rd = 8 Tekki Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Texas Tee | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:22 | 1st = 5 Texas Tee 2nd = 3 Zafonic Boom 3rd = 4 Wealthy Schooner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Twelve Monkeys | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:21 | 1st = 3 Twelve Monkeys 2nd = 1 Taimate Success 3rd = 6 Brookby Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Thomeli Roar | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:18 | 1st = 7 Thomeli Roar 2nd = 4 Ronell Hubbard 3rd = 6 Abbies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Got The Chocies | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:17 | 1st = 5 Got The Chocies 2nd = 3 Hey Your Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Ha Ha Snow | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Ha Ha Snow 2nd = 5 Olay Surprise 3rd = 7 Emmas Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Breaker Kahn | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:12 | 1st = 6 Breaker Kahn 2nd = 1 Antonio Tyson 3rd = 2 Woodside Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Sulzanti | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:09 | 1st = 6 Sulzanti 2nd = 5 Fantastic Nikita 3rd = 3 Saturday Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Top Quarter | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:07 | 1st = 7 Top Quarter 2nd = 2 Yojimbo 3rd = 6 Baht Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Rosdue Boomer | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:05 | 1st = 8 Rosdue Boomer 2nd = 1 Cosmic Cyclone 3rd = 2 Solo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Premier Yap | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:02 | 1st = 3 Premier Yap 2nd = 6 Swift Lacey 3rd = 1 Scar Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Betabcool | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Betabcool 2nd = 8 Western Life 3rd = 1 In A Rose Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Fancy Assassin | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:58 | 1st = 7 Fancy Assassin 2nd = 5 Locked Out 3rd = 1 Cosmic Gene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 7 Gibraltar Rock | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:55 | 1st = 7 Gibraltar Rock 2nd = 1 Sir Dandy 3rd = 8 Arctic Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 No Apachemee | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:53 | 1st = 2 No Apachemee 2nd = 4 Atomic Falcon 3rd = 9 Everlasting Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Jed Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:51 | 1st = 2 Jed Monelli 2nd = 1 Tassie Boy 3rd = 7 Hidden Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 2 Sign Of Perfecshon | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:50 | 1st = 2 Sign Of Perfecshon 2nd = 6 Shardons Reactor 3rd = 4 Uncle Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 6 Lil Black Miss | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:48 | 1st = 6 Lil Black Miss 2nd = 9 Its A Bird 3rd = 3 Fraudulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Aristotle | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 Aristotle 2nd = 6 Cray Cray 3rd = 7 Bralyn Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 Shes Got Issues | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:40 | 1st = 9 Shes Got Issues 2nd = 7 Bye Bye Sir 3rd = 3 Flying Cameron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Roo Dee | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:37 | 1st = 4 Roo Dee 2nd = 2 Elite Gladiator 3rd = 5 Katunga Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Adonis | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:33 | 1st = 1 Adonis 2nd = 2 Bolting Craig 3rd = 8 Dun And Dunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Our Leo | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:32 | 1st = 6 Our Leo 2nd = 5 Master Mach Manus 3rd = 1 Ynobe Coby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Paws For Effect | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:30 | 1st = 5 Paws For Effect 2nd = 3 Bracket Creep 3rd = 4 Felicity Smoak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Cullies Delight | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:27 | 1st = 4 Cullies Delight 2nd = 6 Simply Stunning 3rd = 1 Four Starzzz Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Kates Attitude | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:26 | 1st = 1 Kates Attitude 2nd = 7 Great Result 3rd = 2 Alyeska Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Donny Jones | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:25 | 1st = 3 Donny Jones 2nd = 8 Its Bettor Me 3rd = 1 Shivarnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 You Wont | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:22 | 1st = 5 You Wont 2nd = 1 Jimmy Marlow 3rd = 3 Shes Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 The Director | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:18 | 1st = 4 The Director 2nd = 2 Tycoon Target 3rd = 6 Secondment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Grand Slam Miss | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:13 | 1st = 9 Grand Slam Miss 2nd = 8 Tee Wrap City 3rd = 10 Shiraz Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Bull Eagle | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:11 | 1st = 3 Bull Eagle 2nd = 8 Micrajewel 3rd = 7 Awesome Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Dan Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:08 | 1st = 7 Dan Monelli 2nd = 2 Elite Angus 3rd = 4 Turner And Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Gotta Rush | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:03 | 1st = 5 Gotta Rush 2nd = 1 Big Burkey 3rd = 6 Winter Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 11 One Over Da Moon | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 18:02 | 1st = 11 One Over Da Moon 2nd = 7 Leannes Boy 3rd = 8 Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Paying Your Way | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 17:58 | 1st = 4 Paying Your Way 2nd = 2 Avalon Castle 3rd = 10 Shadow Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Paua To Roar | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 17:55 | 1st = 7 Paua To Roar 2nd = 5 Wussell 3rd = 2 La Grand Logie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Incredible Lilly | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 17:52 | 1st = 2 Incredible Lilly 2nd = 1 Zipping Lacey 3rd = 3 Bella Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 American Legend | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 17:50 | 1st = 4 American Legend 2nd = 1 Glenlochar 3rd = 7 Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Our Murray Grey | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 17:47 | 1st = 6 Our Murray Grey 2nd = 7 Shahadollar 3rd = 8 Irish Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 18 Recipe For Cash | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 17:43 | 1st = 18 Recipe For Cash 2nd = 7 Rule The Universe 3rd = 10 Kim Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Boss Electro | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 17:35 | 1st = 1 Boss Electro 2nd = 5 Zulu Mystique 3rd = 3 Wild Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 10 Soldier | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 17:34 | 1st = 10 Soldier 2nd = 12 Count Landeck 3rd = 9 Elect To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Bourbon Trail | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 17:31 | 1st = 2 Bourbon Trail 2nd = 7 Riverside Beau 3rd = 5 Moonchild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Four Needed | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 17:26 | 1st = 5 Four Needed 2nd = 10 Stormed Out 3rd = 9 United Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Sheoak Marnie | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 17:23 | 1st = 4 Sheoak Marnie 2nd = 9 Zuris Magic 3rd = 3 Holly Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Ronald George | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 17:17 | 1st = 7 Ronald George 2nd = 4 Prince Benji 3rd = 2 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 All A Miss | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 17:14 | 1st = 4 All A Miss 2nd = 9 Fab Surfy 3rd = 8 Chloes Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 No Way Else | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 17:08 | 1st = 1 No Way Else 2nd = 10 Jubilee Princess 3rd = 9 Bert The Bookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Maxs Entity | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 17:06 | 1st = 5 Maxs Entity 2nd = 6 Ashby Beth 3rd = 1 Dacaroka Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Cherie Amour | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 17:05 | 1st = 4 Cherie Amour 2nd = 10 Grand Reward 3rd = 7 High Fidelity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Tungawonga | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 17:02 | 1st = 1 Tungawonga 2nd = 3 Zelemar Zippa 3rd = 5 Oh Lele Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Whereibylong | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 16:58 | 1st = 3 Whereibylong 2nd = 5 Party Boy 3rd = 7 Phil Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Barcelona Bound | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 16:55 | 1st = 2 Barcelona Bound 2nd = 10 Hoywedge 3rd = 7 Cracker Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Sid Vicious | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 16:52 | 1st = 8 Sid Vicious 2nd = 2 Little Ramona 3rd = 1 Bellfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Modern Chic | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 16:48 | 1st = 6 Modern Chic 2nd = 1 Dixie Trix 3rd = 2 Ontrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Godspiel | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 16:45 | 1st = 2 Godspiel 2nd = 7 Black Chevalier 3rd = 8 Lethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Fiesty Fairy | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 16:42 | 1st = 8 Fiesty Fairy 2nd = 1 Movefasa Reg 3rd = 7 Black Kaspa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Zakspatrol | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Zakspatrol 2nd = 3 Ares 3rd = 9 Culinary Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Destiny Rising | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 16:35 | 1st = 1 Destiny Rising 2nd = 5 Archibald 3rd = 6 Magic Topaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Maple Vortex | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 16:32 | 1st = 2 Maple Vortex 2nd = 4 Cosmic Tyson 3rd = 6 Keyto Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Bayridge Bill | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 16:28 | 1st = 2 Bayridge Bill 2nd = 3 Dreamsndesires 3rd = 6 Hellfire Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Bon Signore | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 16:25 | 1st = 3 Bon Signore 2nd = 10 So Extreme 3rd = 11 Princess Jasman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Emis Boy Macca | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 16:22 | 1st = 7 Emis Boy Macca 2nd = 5 Nikon Bale 3rd = 8 Burst Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Stylish Boulevard | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 16:18 | 1st = 9 Stylish Boulevard 2nd = 1 Montenegro 3rd = 7 Hez To Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 9 Just Call Me Louie | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 16:15 | 1st = 9 Just Call Me Louie 2nd = 5 Rivariva 3rd = 12 Iownaprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Bev Shot | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 16:12 | 1st = 2 Bev Shot 2nd = 7 Wheres Ringo 3rd = 1 Thunder Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Makarewa Jake | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 16:10 | 1st = 1 Makarewa Jake 2nd = 8 Loki Brogden 3rd = 2 Ruby Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 The Princeling | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 16:05 | 1st = 5 The Princeling 2nd = 4 Boogielicious 3rd = 2 Osvaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Miss Murderous | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 16:02 | 1st = 3 Miss Murderous 2nd = 4 Redfern 3rd = 5 Paradise Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 The Stags Roar | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 15:58 | 1st = 8 The Stags Roar 2nd = 3 Flying Mcpocket 3rd = 1 Wow Shes Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Something Secret | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 15:55 | 1st = 4 Something Secret 2nd = 1 Magnajoy 3rd = 7 Jupiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Wild Marina | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Wild Marina 2nd = 2 Dont Tell 3rd = 6 Flat Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 15:48 | 2nd = 1 Quick Jet 3rd = 7 Advanced Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Our Midnight Mayhem | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 15:48 | 1st = 6 Our Midnight Mayhem 2nd = 1 Quick Jet 3rd = 7 Advanced Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 With A Vengeance | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 15:46 | 1st = 3 With A Vengeance 2nd = 7 Viewfield Apache 3rd = 2 V C Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Tenterden | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 15:45 | 1st = 3 Tenterden 2nd = 13 Vital Flame 3rd = 4 Its It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Roman Boy | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 15:42 | 1st = 4 Roman Boy 2nd = 2 Wild Robyn 3rd = 1 Rodarte Quayle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 14 Traconi | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 15:35 | 1st = 14 Traconi 2nd = 5 Racing Harada 3rd = 7 Madam Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Shoulders | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 15:32 | 1st = 3 Shoulders 2nd = 1 Winsome Senor 3rd = 5 Cristalle Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Animated | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 15:30 | 1st = 2 Animated 2nd = 1 Stone Of Destiny 3rd = 8 Cheersbigears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Smokin Al | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 15:27 | 1st = 4 Smokin Al 2nd = 3 Caprese 3rd = 6 Valrouz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Andrejs | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 15:25 | 1st = 5 Andrejs 2nd = 4 Rack Tap Rack 3rd = 9 Tekki Spader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Dashers Bullet | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 15:22 | 1st = 5 Dashers Bullet 2nd = 3 Somethings Sizzlin 3rd = 6 Lifeontopofdeworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Highfield Bessie | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 15:20 | 1st = 2 Highfield Bessie 2nd = 5 All Inn Wingate 3rd = 7 Angenella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 His Majesty | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 15:18 | 1st = 1 His Majesty 2nd = 9 Vencedora 3rd = 7 Last Card Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Mac Sweet | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 15:13 | 1st = 4 Mac Sweet 2nd = 10 Artistica Uno 3rd = 3 Pantastic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 15 Threesun | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 15:09 | 1st = 15 Threesun 2nd = 11 Crosswalk 3rd = 2 Its Not Trading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Pacific Gem | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 15:07 | 1st = 7 Pacific Gem 2nd = 8 Lil Scallywag 3rd = 1 Tekki Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Fake Smile | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 15:04 | 1st = 8 Fake Smile 2nd = 6 Phantom Rockstar 3rd = 2 Spot On Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Rectifier | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 15:00 | 1st = 7 Rectifier 2nd = 1 Mister Booze 3rd = 4 Outback Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Susannah Cargo | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 14:58 | 1st = 8 Susannah Cargo 2nd = 7 Blue Thunda 3rd = 1 Tassie Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Feelgood Factor | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 14:55 | 1st = 6 Feelgood Factor 2nd = 1 Emargee 3rd = 8 Lightning Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Somethinghappening | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 14:52 | 1st = 2 Somethinghappening 2nd = 8 Valuable Star 3rd = 5 Double Banger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Tinderella | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 14:50 | 1st = 8 Tinderella 2nd = 4 Machiko 3rd = 1 Shooters Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Somemondosomewhere | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 14:47 | 1st = 2 Somemondosomewhere 2nd = 7 Im Saint Anthony 3rd = 1 Iownaturbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Court Pastoral | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 14:43 | 1st = 3 Court Pastoral 2nd = 5 Crossing Guard 3rd = 2 Modest Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Bear Bourbski | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 14:41 | 1st = 3 Bear Bourbski 2nd = 4 Lilly Bolero 3rd = 1 Fear The Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Amelia Holmes | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 14:38 | 1st = 3 Amelia Holmes 2nd = 7 Diamond Jasper 3rd = 1 Metro Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Micks Tippin | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 14:34 | 1st = 1 Micks Tippin 2nd = 11 Kazachka 3rd = 8 Black Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Dr Balboa | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 14:30 | 1st = 5 Dr Balboa 2nd = 3 Seven Gallons 3rd = 2 Dons Shy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Rock Of Freedom | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Rock Of Freedom 2nd = 4 Sole Illusion 3rd = 6 Tremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 3 Teegambo | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Teegambo 2nd = 5 Thrilling Carter 3rd = 1 Got Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Spangher Tack | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 14:19 | 1st = 8 Spangher Tack 2nd = 4 Perfect Melody 3rd = 3 Bub And Sonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Dry Biscuit | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 14:15 | 1st = 3 Dry Biscuit 2nd = 10 Tasman Traveller 3rd = 7 Nullarbor Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Pacific Reef | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 14:12 | 1st = 3 Pacific Reef 2nd = 7 Stick Hero 3rd = 1 Dr Dynomite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Marilisa | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 14:08 | 1st = 7 Marilisa 2nd = 3 Be Bitten 3rd = 4 Belle Rings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 6 Melham | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 14:05 | 1st = 6 Melham 2nd = 2 Rum Island 3rd = 3 Dylans A Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Irinka Alf | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 14:02 | 1st = 2 Irinka Alf 2nd = 4 Acola Ebony 3rd = 3 Cheeky Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 2 Saint Emilion | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 13:58 | 1st = 2 Saint Emilion 2nd = 1 Nom Du Beel 3rd = 6 Mare Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Amourio | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 13:58 | 1st = 1 Amourio 2nd = 8 See Me Sizzle 3rd = 12 War In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Alexia Rae | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 13:55 | 1st = 6 Alexia Rae 2nd = 8 Dr Duez 3rd = 4 Crying In Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Allgirl | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 13:50 | 1st = 2 Allgirl 2nd = 6 Reset Our World 3rd = 11 Catch A Glimpse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Spud Missile | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 13:47 | 1st = 7 Spud Missile 2nd = 4 Jazzboy Jack 3rd = 6 Jannik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Irinka Millie | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 13:44 | 1st = 4 Irinka Millie 2nd = 3 Twin Peaks 3rd = 5 Andre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 9 The Chairman | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 13:40 | 1st = 9 The Chairman 2nd = 6 Reset Express 3rd = 13 Virginia Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Shanks Very Much | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 13:37 | 1st = 2 Shanks Very Much 2nd = 7 Dr Ragnar 3rd = 8 Our Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Cinda Blue | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 13:33 | 1st = 2 Cinda Blue 2nd = 7 Fleeting Melody 3rd = 8 Hamiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Manyana Groper | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 13:30 | 1st = 5 Manyana Groper 2nd = 7 Little Dreams 3rd = 8 Sacred Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Thors Devil | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 13:27 | 1st = 7 Thors Devil 2nd = 2 Beatrice Mel 3rd = 1 Changing Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 9 Itsalright | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 13:23 | 1st = 9 Itsalright 2nd = 2 Supercede 3rd = 7 Red Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Pacific Secret | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 13:20 | 1st = 8 Pacific Secret 2nd = 1 Sports Knight 3rd = 2 Dr Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Duan Oscar | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 13:15 | 1st = 2 Duan Oscar 2nd = 1 Legal Procedure 3rd = 5 Craiglea Deken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Pay Da Trail | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 13:12 | 1st = 1 Pay Da Trail 2nd = 6 Stylish Fancy 3rd = 2 Tee Kay Yapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Mista Grant | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 13:09 | 1st = 3 Mista Grant 2nd = 8 Total Platinum 3rd = 2 Lorian Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 9 Kaylee | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 13:05 | 1st = 9 Kaylee 2nd = 6 Northern Showdown 3rd = 2 Back Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Somebodys Image | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 13:02 | 1st = 1 Somebodys Image 2nd = 9 Runnin Hot 3rd = 3 Champagne Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Bold Life | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 12:58 | 1st = 2 Bold Life 2nd = 4 Mathews Honour 3rd = 5 Grand Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Chriss Pride | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Chriss Pride 2nd = 1 Solarian 3rd = 2 Very Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Power Check | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 12:52 | 1st = 1 Power Check 2nd = 3 Bryden Johnny 3rd = 2 Simply Dashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 4 Dez | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 12:48 | 1st = 4 Dez 2nd = 5 Karching 3rd = 7 Honey Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Hanifys Revenge | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 12:45 | 1st = 7 Hanifys Revenge 2nd = 1 Roll em Dainty 3rd = 5 Pacific Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Rockin Fancy | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 12:37 | 1st = 4 Rockin Fancy 2nd = 6 Gumbalanya 3rd = 7 Thrilling Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Zachary Cargo | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 12:34 | 1st = 1 Zachary Cargo 2nd = 4 Natey Boy 3rd = 2 Keep Trying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Sithali | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 12:30 | 1st = 3 Sithali 2nd = 5 Magnyte 3rd = 1 Khal Drogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Dr Ripped | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 12:27 | 1st = 6 Dr Ripped 2nd = 9 Roll em Sharky 3rd = 8 Pacific Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Viscount Lad | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 12:23 | 1st = 2 Viscount Lad 2nd = 6 Easy Too 3rd = 9 Misty Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Peaknuckle | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 12:20 | 1st = 4 Peaknuckle 2nd = 8 Calzini 3rd = 3 Walter Mitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Rodney Keeping | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 12:17 | 1st = 7 Rodney Keeping 2nd = 1 Lara Keeping 3rd = 3 Bryden Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 7 Perfectlyenchanted | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 12:13 | 1st = 7 Perfectlyenchanted 2nd = 1 Red King 3rd = 6 Mcrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Creative Times | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 12:10 | 1st = 8 Creative Times 2nd = 7 Advocate 3rd = 3 Elswyk Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Montana | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 12:02 | 1st = 6 Montana 2nd = 8 Bloo Bloomers 3rd = 2 Chateau Neuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Multi Chaser | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 11:46 | 1st = 1 Multi Chaser 2nd = 4 Contemporaneous 3rd = 8 Legato Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 2 Bigredmoon | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 11:38 | 1st = 2 Bigredmoon 2nd = 1 Evadir La Bala 3rd = 11 Ash Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Thrilling Logan | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 11:29 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Logan 2nd = 5 Rock Lass 3rd = 3 Kimetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Speed Lorde | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 11:11 | 1st = 8 Speed Lorde 2nd = 4 Rotovegas Rat 3rd = 3 Pretty Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 7 New York Minute | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 11:03 | 1st = 7 New York Minute 2nd = 8 Mime 3rd = 1 Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 11 Wee Biskit | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 10:28 | 1st = 11 Wee Biskit 2nd = 2 Zedace 3rd = 1 Platinum Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Super Love | ||
Thu Jul 30 2015 0:07 | 1st = 1 Super Love 2nd = 7 Ant Smasher 3rd = 3 Ronray Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Seldom Dreamin | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 23:27 | 1st = 1 Seldom Dreamin 2nd = 6 Locksley Road 3rd = 5 Sleek Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Viserion | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 23:12 | 1st = 3 Viserion 2nd = 8 Our Magic Wish 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Noella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Rockafied | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 22:57 | 1st = 6 Rockafied 2nd = 1 Good Odds Debbie 3rd = 4 Isabel Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Inside Passage | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 22:45 | 1st = 6 Inside Passage 2nd = 1 Ohoka Chief 3rd = 9 Sporty Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Bondy Rocks | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 22:42 | 1st = 8 Bondy Rocks 2nd = 2 Hes Our Lachy 3rd = 4 Magic Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Proven Chops | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 22:37 | 1st = 2 Proven Chops 2nd = 1 Marie Schrader 3rd = 9 Aye Simple Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 All Riled Up | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 22:22 | 1st = 1 All Riled Up 2nd = 10 Asafa 3rd = 3 Emilys Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Norvic Nightowl | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 22:15 | 1st = 7 Norvic Nightowl 2nd = 12 Danieljohn 3rd = 2 Barrow Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Diamond Python | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 22:12 | 1st = 4 Diamond Python 2nd = 1 Sveen 3rd = 8 Brooklyn Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 9 - 1 Rockstar Confusion | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 22:06 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Confusion 2nd = 8 Strazeele 3rd = 11 Hanging On A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Fancy Tee | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 22:04 | 1st = 3 Fancy Tee 2nd = 9 Kiss Me Marlow 3rd = 6 Upstate Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 West On Betty | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 West On Betty 2nd = 3 Nicky Maronie 3rd = 2 Hewhic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Kevin In Bangkok | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Kevin In Bangkok 2nd = 2 Cosmic Jewel 3rd = 3 Fantasy Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Phoenix Warrior | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 21:47 | 1st = 6 Phoenix Warrior 2nd = 12 Glenferrie Rustler 3rd = 8 All The Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Straya | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 21:43 | 1st = 8 Straya 2nd = 3 Out Of Bounds 3rd = 5 Bralyn Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Lens Honour | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 21:39 | 1st = 8 Lens Honour 2nd = 1 Just Follow Me 3rd = 5 Albert Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Activator | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Activator 2nd = 5 Florin Monelli 3rd = 7 Artaxias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Gee Callan | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 21:27 | 1st = 8 Gee Callan 2nd = 5 Cressy Whiz 3rd = 4 Courtesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Gunloch | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 21:23 | 1st = 6 Gunloch 2nd = 8 Rocky Be Good 3rd = 1 One Wont Hurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Phixius | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 21:20 | 1st = 5 Phixius 2nd = 4 Wild Wright 3rd = 8 Pancho Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Eastwood Crystal | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Eastwood Crystal 2nd = 9 Foxy Dame 3rd = 7 Sweet Charlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Flying Special | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 21:12 | 1st = 8 Flying Special 2nd = 7 Stolen Dreams 3rd = 4 Illusive Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Half Way There | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 21:09 | 1st = 6 Half Way There 2nd = 5 Tankster 3rd = 3 Lakeview Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Special Girl | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Special Girl 2nd = 6 Ilika 3rd = 8 Tourmaline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 10 Graceful Affair | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 21:00 | 1st = 10 Graceful Affair 2nd = 4 Bellas Jet 3rd = 8 Saab Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Lochinvar Camila | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 20:57 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Camila 2nd = 7 Cristalle Coco 3rd = 8 Renagaide Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 9 Flash Party | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 20:53 | 1st = 9 Flash Party 2nd = 7 Venus Fly High 3rd = 2 Hes Our Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Hes Panicken | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Hes Panicken 2nd = 8 Superfonic 3rd = 1 Messidonna Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Debt Free Charlie | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 20:45 | 1st = 2 Debt Free Charlie 2nd = 4 Warpedntwisted 3rd = 3 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Master Jackpot | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Master Jackpot 2nd = 4 Miss Jackpot 3rd = 2 Price Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Chica Destacada | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 20:39 | 1st = 6 Chica Destacada 2nd = 7 Bessy Boo 3rd = 1 Flamin Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Coz Im Happy | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Coz Im Happy 2nd = 3 Super Love 3rd = 8 Mortys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 6 If The Mood Suits | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 If The Mood Suits 2nd = 4 Sisulu Success 3rd = 9 Lavish Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Loud Lana | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 20:27 | 1st = 3 Loud Lana 2nd = 2 Buddie Bargain 3rd = 6 Gully Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Western Dave | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 20:23 | 1st = 4 Western Dave 2nd = 6 Charlie Sprite 3rd = 7 Your Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Camden Valleyway | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 20:20 | 1st = 8 Camden Valleyway 2nd = 1 Shebas Diva 3rd = 5 Gundal A Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Firth Of Forth | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Firth Of Forth 2nd = 6 Liquid Radar 3rd = 5 Major Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Shadow Recruit | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 20:12 | 1st = 6 Shadow Recruit 2nd = 7 Join Now 3rd = 5 Ho Ho Pember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Bending Bananas | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 20:09 | 1st = 4 Bending Bananas 2nd = 2 Rebound Rita 3rd = 7 Under Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Buenos Cloud | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Buenos Cloud 2nd = 6 Say Sayonara 3rd = 2 War Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 8 Metrofromelle | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 20:00 | 1st = 8 Metrofromelle 2nd = 1 Our Supreme Guy 3rd = 2 Forced Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Charlis Ella | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 19:57 | 1st = 8 Charlis Ella 2nd = 1 Taipan Tracey 3rd = 2 Made First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Mystery Inc | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 19:53 | 1st = 5 Mystery Inc 2nd = 6 Kakadu Magic 3rd = 4 West On Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Mega Torque | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 19:50 | 1st = 7 Mega Torque 2nd = 2 Brodies Mullet 3rd = 8 Miss Kadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Suspicious Behavia | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Suspicious Behavia 2nd = 3 Spoilt Rich 3rd = 9 Compact Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Sailaway | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Sailaway 2nd = 8 Classic Bonus 3rd = 2 Pucker Up Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 9 Hanifys Gold | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 19:38 | 1st = 9 Hanifys Gold 2nd = 5 Warami Vegas 3rd = 1 Sanbona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 2 Roy George | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 19:32 | 1st = 2 Roy George 2nd = 1 Xavier Jack 3rd = 7 Myrniongfirecraker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Cleos Boy | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Cleos Boy 2nd = 5 Unexpectedly 3rd = 1 Billie Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Jimary Lady | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 19:24 | 1st = 8 Jimary Lady 2nd = 2 Some Value 3rd = 9 Bonnie Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Spring Force | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Spring Force 2nd = 3 Larkspur 3rd = 9 Punk Da Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Astra Boy | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Astra Boy 2nd = 5 Mossdale Flynn 3rd = 4 Captain Croissant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Forrest Max | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 19:12 | 1st = 8 Forrest Max 2nd = 7 Any Silvers Bro 3rd = 6 Treatty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Aston Lydia | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 19:09 | 1st = 4 Aston Lydia 2nd = 1 Tumble And Dry 3rd = 6 Snow Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Makealot | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Makealot 2nd = 1 Sticks Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 11 Dieu De Lamour | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 19:00 | 1st = 11 Dieu De Lamour 2nd = 1 Copa Comaida 3rd = 3 Truscott Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Martini Girl | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 18:57 | 1st = 3 Martini Girl 2nd = 7 Irinka Bon 3rd = 4 Wagon Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Noaki Buckley | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 18:53 | 1st = 8 Noaki Buckley 2nd = 2 Call Me Callahan 3rd = 9 Tekki Tyrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Why Not Lisa | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 18:49 | 1st = 8 Why Not Lisa 2nd = 1 Smashing Cans 3rd = 2 In Dee Beginning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Nota Lada | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 18:43 | 1st = 8 Nota Lada 2nd = 1 Feel The Courage 3rd = 4 Harlequin Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Kingsbrae Sassy | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Sassy 2nd = 6 Diamond Dancer 3rd = 1 My Names Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Dare To Tell | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 18:37 | 1st = 2 Dare To Tell 2nd = 1 Bloo Frankie 3rd = 6 Thunder Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Jaycee | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 18:32 | 1st = 3 Jaycee 2nd = 6 Nussin Much 3rd = 1 Little Bit More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 7 Blude Master | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 18:26 | 1st = 7 Blude Master 2nd = 6 Go Betweens 3rd = 3 Blissfull Spanker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Fearless Duk | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 18:22 | 1st = 5 Fearless Duk 2nd = 3 Global Deejay 3rd = 8 Que Sera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Timeseel | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 18:16 | 1st = 1 Timeseel 2nd = 8 American Legend 3rd = 2 Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 One Step Beyond | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 18:12 | 1st = 8 One Step Beyond 2nd = 2 Mr Fox 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 7 God Send | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 18:06 | 1st = 7 God Send 2nd = 3 Global View 3rd = 1 Jokers Tothe Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Pacific Harbour | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 18:02 | 1st = 1 Pacific Harbour 2nd = 3 Sketchy Aimy 3rd = 6 Bonnie Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 4 Precious Cullen | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 17:56 | 1st = 4 Precious Cullen 2nd = 1 Mister Untouchable 3rd = 8 Eyesrroamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Brazen Bull | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 17:52 | 1st = 8 Brazen Bull 2nd = 1 Two Stroke Pat 3rd = 7 Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Jackaroo Bromac | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 17:46 | 1st = 7 Jackaroo Bromac 2nd = 8 Onlykidding 3rd = 3 Itsallaboutlu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 John Snow | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 17:43 | 1st = 8 John Snow 2nd = 1 Spring Bluestone 3rd = 5 Lunar Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 4 Major Kiwi | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 17:37 | 1st = 4 Major Kiwi 2nd = 5 Allbliss 3rd = 6 Tabanan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 All Courage | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 17:34 | 1st = 5 All Courage 2nd = 4 Abbeys Hand 3rd = 7 Zipping Noel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 9 Major Laugh | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 17:28 | 1st = 9 Major Laugh 2nd = 8 Our Sir Ivanhoe 3rd = 5 Nobetterthanthis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Aza Buzz | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 17:25 | 1st = 2 Aza Buzz 2nd = 8 Ellies Voluntas 3rd = 3 Royal Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Casino Chimes | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 17:20 | 1st = 2 Casino Chimes 2nd = 7 Couldntresist 3rd = 5 Feel The Need |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Soda Man | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 17:16 | 1st = 1 Soda Man 2nd = 2 Miss Harmony 3rd = 5 Sir Charleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Diannes Pearl | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 17:10 | 1st = 2 Diannes Pearl 2nd = 7 Good Gesture 3rd = 5 Rylis Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 17:04 | 2nd = 9 Bettor Believe It 3rd = 7 Macy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Thats My Money Honey | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 17:04 | 1st = 5 Thats My Money Honey 2nd = 9 Bettor Believe It 3rd = 7 Macy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Velo Galore | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 17:00 | 1st = 8 Velo Galore 2nd = 5 Be Two Bomber 3rd = 3 Miss Cersei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Split It | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 16:55 | 1st = 9 Split It 2nd = 2 Boo Boo Child 3rd = 3 Hello Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Gotta Go Artelect | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 16:49 | 1st = 2 Gotta Go Artelect 2nd = 5 Its Bettor Me 3rd = 10 Change Of Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 El Capo | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 16:45 | 1st = 3 El Capo 2nd = 2 Inkulu 3rd = 16 Lethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Soda Anne | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 16:42 | 1st = 8 Soda Anne 2nd = 4 Weeping Lass 3rd = 1 Bright Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Amys Elite | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 16:39 | 1st = 3 Amys Elite 2nd = 5 Mugged On Tour 3rd = 1 Woodys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Grass Cutter | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 16:35 | 1st = 7 Grass Cutter 2nd = 6 Dunderry 3rd = 3 Dark Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Swift Rumour | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 16:32 | 1st = 1 Swift Rumour 2nd = 6 Overstocked 3rd = 2 Messina Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 My Immortal | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 16:27 | 1st = 9 My Immortal 2nd = 7 Lombo Yanky Invada 3rd = 4 Ali Mendes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Lord Kitchener | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 16:24 | 1st = 8 Lord Kitchener 2nd = 6 Eaglehawk Beffa 3rd = 3 Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 3 Hammond Lane | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 16:20 | 1st = 3 Hammond Lane 2nd = 2 Tanzen 3rd = 6 Checkout Me Travla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Eat Some Cake | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 16:17 | 1st = 8 Eat Some Cake 2nd = 1 Two Beers 3rd = 2 Cartel Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Bettorthanspecial | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 16:12 | 1st = 10 Bettorthanspecial 2nd = 1 Champagne Dreams 3rd = 3 Girl With Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Watta Chord | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 16:09 | 1st = 4 Watta Chord 2nd = 5 Fancy Sierra 3rd = 8 Watta Barghest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Letsgetsideways | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 16:05 | 1st = 1 Letsgetsideways 2nd = 3 Spherical 3rd = 4 Tequila At Midnite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Take The Crown | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 16:02 | 1st = 4 Take The Crown 2nd = 6 Starbright Solar 3rd = 8 Iroquois Souljah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Sobriquet | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Sobriquet 2nd = 7 Who Gives A Hoot 3rd = 9 Basic Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Trier | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 15:54 | 1st = 6 Trier 2nd = 5 Two And Sixpence 3rd = 4 Shelia Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Danger Scene | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 15:51 | 1st = 5 Danger Scene 2nd = 4 Big Mistake 3rd = 7 Midnight Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Tullow | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 15:49 | 1st = 9 Tullow 2nd = 6 Spank The Major 3rd = 1 Buddy Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Starbright Tara | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 15:46 | 1st = 8 Starbright Tara 2nd = 5 Mi Diablo 3rd = 6 Charley Arabali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 10 Risevata | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 15:42 | 1st = 10 Risevata 2nd = 6 Antonaire 3rd = 3 Roman Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Bettor Promise | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 15:37 | 1st = 9 Bettor Promise 2nd = 6 Armazem 3rd = 8 Famous Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Fog Light | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 15:34 | 1st = 5 Fog Light 2nd = 3 Pad Tighe 3rd = 8 Vail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Lazy Summer | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 15:31 | 1st = 7 Lazy Summer 2nd = 5 It Happened 3rd = 6 Cleanser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Southern Sunday | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 15:30 | 1st = 1 Southern Sunday 2nd = 9 La Ranita 3rd = 2 To Cry For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Hinnomunji Fire | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 15:27 | 1st = 2 Hinnomunji Fire 2nd = 8 It Is Written 3rd = 1 Scooters Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Abbalac | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 15:22 | 1st = 2 Abbalac 2nd = 3 Spursonic 3rd = 6 Bonzerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Cross Road | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 15:19 | 1st = 8 Cross Road 2nd = 6 Low Tide 3rd = 7 Vegas Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Heard A Whisper | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 15:16 | 1st = 2 Heard A Whisper 2nd = 5 Hard To Do 3rd = 3 Cracked Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Return Ace | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 15:14 | 1st = 1 Return Ace 2nd = 2 Our Red Sky Night 3rd = 8 Teramby Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Hattie Bee | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 15:11 | 1st = 4 Hattie Bee 2nd = 2 Classic Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 1 Flukes | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Flukes 2nd = 8 Ayham 3rd = 11 Market Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Ivanov | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 15:02 | 1st = 3 Ivanov 2nd = 10 Sharons Millicent 3rd = 4 Marchesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Oaky Doaks | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 14:59 | 1st = 1 Oaky Doaks 2nd = 8 Storm Allen 3rd = 3 Zenga Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 My Bella Rose | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 14:56 | 1st = 3 My Bella Rose 2nd = 2 Smashing Sally 3rd = 4 Encosta Deplente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Bellarine Rose | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 14:55 | 1st = 3 Bellarine Rose 2nd = 6 Lady Concord 3rd = 7 Whitehouse Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Flashing Moon | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 14:52 | 1st = 6 Flashing Moon 2nd = 1 Glamour Gas 3rd = 8 Chandalar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Mayez | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 14:47 | 1st = 7 Mayez 2nd = 1 Layo Layo 3rd = 4 Typical Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 14:44 | 1st = 6 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 1 Wheel Spinner 3rd = 7 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Ritza Roman | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 14:41 | 1st = 1 Ritza Roman 2nd = 9 Senorita Dolly 3rd = 7 Watta Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Bara Charlotte | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 14:39 | 1st = 6 Bara Charlotte 2nd = 3 Ima Grumpy Possum 3rd = 8 Hearts N Flowers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Senor Scooby | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 14:36 | 1st = 7 Senor Scooby 2nd = 8 Loch Leven 3rd = 1 Arnhen Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 3 The Iron Maiden | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 14:32 | 1st = 3 The Iron Maiden 2nd = 11 Whitneys Girl 3rd = 6 Migrated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Leos Best | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 14:27 | 1st = 2 Leos Best 2nd = 6 Covert Beauty 3rd = 3 Mucho Macho Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Here Comes Henry | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 14:24 | 1st = 8 Here Comes Henry 2nd = 6 Beau Mambo 3rd = 4 Chatterbox Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Thors Mistress | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 14:21 | 1st = 6 Thors Mistress 2nd = 2 My Mum Joany 3rd = 7 Let Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Takoda | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 14:20 | 1st = 6 Takoda 2nd = 3 Fine Evader 3rd = 12 Unicaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Night Tremors | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 14:17 | 1st = 8 Night Tremors 2nd = 7 Regrette Rien 3rd = 4 Millers Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Tigers Story | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 14:12 | 1st = 10 Tigers Story 2nd = 8 Nosey Inn 3rd = 3 Mendelssohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Aston Wingard | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 14:09 | 1st = 8 Aston Wingard 2nd = 6 Cash In Looper 3rd = 1 Alhanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Myrniong Fancy | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 14:06 | 1st = 6 Myrniong Fancy 2nd = 2 Tamara May 3rd = 1 White Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Zibibbo | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 14:04 | 1st = 9 Zibibbo 2nd = 2 Heavenly Shades 3rd = 1 Ontherocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Hunter Beven | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 14:01 | 1st = 5 Hunter Beven 2nd = 8 Keep Ya Feet 3rd = 3 Joe Emery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 10 Martindale Road | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 13:57 | 1st = 10 Martindale Road 2nd = 12 Queen Of Oz 3rd = 4 Abis The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 4 Homebush Rocky | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 13:54 | 1st = 4 Homebush Rocky 2nd = 7 Miss Softy 3rd = 2 Opawa Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Mosquito Spur | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 13:52 | 1st = 11 Mosquito Spur 2nd = 3 Xtreme Gold 3rd = 13 Look Now Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Aha Mcbain | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 13:49 | 1st = 1 Aha Mcbain 2nd = 8 Danyos Luke 3rd = 5 All About Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Gold Gun Warrior | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 13:46 | 1st = 3 Gold Gun Warrior 2nd = 4 Targabs Galore 3rd = 7 Midnight Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Diamond Baroness | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 13:45 | 1st = 8 Diamond Baroness 2nd = 1 Armageddon On It 3rd = 2 Aurelius Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Midnight Sprite | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 13:43 | 1st = 6 Midnight Sprite 2nd = 2 Lachie Jewel 3rd = 3 Replay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Topeka | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 13:42 | 1st = 3 Topeka 2nd = 4 Pinto Pronto 3rd = 8 Bearville Wigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 John Dnon | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 13:37 | 1st = 4 John Dnon 2nd = 3 Im Away 3rd = 5 Jovial Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Ay Ya | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 13:34 | 1st = 8 Ay Ya 2nd = 4 Long Gully Leila 3rd = 6 Springvale Tilka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Homebush Kelso | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 4 San Sebastian 3rd = 3 Thrilling Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Luvstuenthral | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 13:29 | 1st = 1 Luvstuenthral 2nd = 8 Our King Of Cool 3rd = 4 Sunset Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Loopy Lucy | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 13:26 | 1st = 8 Loopy Lucy 2nd = 6 Shoshone Star 3rd = 2 Kalispell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 8 Shuttle | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 13:22 | 1st = 8 Shuttle 2nd = 7 Victory Lass 3rd = 9 Tofindaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Chippa Lata | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 13:19 | 1st = 6 Chippa Lata 2nd = 2 Mega Surge 3rd = 8 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Spring Ales | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 13:15 | 1st = 8 Spring Ales 2nd = 3 Fine Delicacy 3rd = 4 Atkin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 5 Goldstar Rosie | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 13:14 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Rosie 2nd = 2 Opawa Laz 3rd = 8 Cabarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Foshan | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 13:10 | 1st = 1 Foshan 2nd = 6 Playalone 3rd = 8 Rothstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Lisheen | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 13:07 | 1st = 8 Lisheen 2nd = 5 Maseratti Duck 3rd = 7 Keep Ya Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Flying Iggy | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 13:02 | 1st = 1 Flying Iggy 2nd = 5 Guide Me 3rd = 3 General Thompson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Memphis Girl | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 13:01 | 1st = 6 Memphis Girl 2nd = 5 Know Struggle 3rd = 1 Homebush Nark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Aston Skeet | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 12:59 | 1st = 4 Aston Skeet 2nd = 5 Spring Jessica 3rd = 1 Myziel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Ugo Flash | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 12:55 | 1st = 1 Ugo Flash 2nd = 3 Jewel Eagle 3rd = 8 Goldstar Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Lenient | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 12:54 | 1st = 1 Lenient 2nd = 5 King Kong Cooma 3rd = 6 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Honcho Bound | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 12:51 | 1st = 8 Honcho Bound 2nd = 4 Shogun Lady 3rd = 2 Wild Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 5 Torquay | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 12:47 | 1st = 5 Torquay 2nd = 8 Fraud 3rd = 14 Zelitist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Nicky Noir | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 12:43 | 1st = 2 Nicky Noir 2nd = 3 Know Jinx 3rd = 5 Know Neglect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Oatway Bale | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 12:39 | 1st = 4 Oatway Bale 2nd = 6 Gaspari Miss 3rd = 1 Pinda Burr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Bellomo | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 12:35 | 1st = 1 Bellomo 2nd = 10 Peppermint Grey 3rd = 11 Sailing By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Opawa Shackley | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 12:32 | 1st = 8 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 7 Opawa Kuru 3rd = 6 Expect Delay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Adjudicator | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 12:24 | 1st = 5 Adjudicator 2nd = 7 Mulberry Brook 3rd = 3 Budgie Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 9 El Sid | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 12:16 | 1st = 9 El Sid 2nd = 1 Stenson 3rd = 2 Giganaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Jacks A Jewel | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 12:05 | 1st = 3 Jacks A Jewel 2nd = 8 Botany Zenvo 3rd = 1 Candyboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Homebush Spike | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 11:57 | 1st = 8 Homebush Spike 2nd = 1 Smash Easy 3rd = 7 Shez Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Dream Large | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 11:48 | 1st = 1 Dream Large 2nd = 8 Business Review 3rd = 2 Homebush Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Roadworks | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 11:38 | 1st = 2 Roadworks 2nd = 1 Homebush Naki 3rd = 3 No Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Plutonium | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 11:28 | 1st = 2 Plutonium 2nd = 5 Jinja Jaffa 3rd = 1 Big John Canon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Pukeko Bolt | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 11:18 | 1st = 3 Pukeko Bolt 2nd = 6 Subterfuge 3rd = 7 Filante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Bigtime Tip | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 11:08 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Tip 2nd = 4 Malcy 3rd = 6 Homebush Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 10 Opawa Amber | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 10:58 | 1st = 10 Opawa Amber 2nd = 4 Technic 3rd = 2 Nina Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Jinja Luca | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 10:48 | 1st = 1 Jinja Luca 2nd = 6 Solstice 3rd = 3 Opawa Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Thunder Dragon | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 10:38 | 1st = 3 Thunder Dragon 2nd = 5 Human Instinct 3rd = 2 Brindees Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Vito Baxter | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 10:28 | 1st = 4 Vito Baxter 2nd = 2 Terra Mondo 3rd = 5 Taylas Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Crystall Mcbell | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 10:18 | 1st = 3 Crystall Mcbell 2nd = 4 Another Russ 3rd = 5 Apollo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Goldstar Magic | ||
Tue Jun 30 2015 10:08 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Magic 2nd = 1 Air Express 3rd = 8 Car Bootle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Heaps Of Ability | ||
Sat May 30 2015 23:52 | 1st = 2 Heaps Of Ability 2nd = 8 Kalden Kamanchee 3rd = 1 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Katsuro Sahara | ||
Sat May 30 2015 23:32 | 1st = 2 Katsuro Sahara 2nd = 5 Crashing Packs 3rd = 4 Brakani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Party Hotshot | ||
Sat May 30 2015 23:12 | 1st = 6 Party Hotshot 2nd = 7 Jetta Can Run 3rd = 3 Silver Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Playin With Magic | ||
Sat May 30 2015 23:05 | 1st = 2 Playin With Magic 2nd = 4 Major Reward 3rd = 8 Hillbilly Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Benta Bale | ||
Sat May 30 2015 23:02 | 1st = 8 Benta Bale 2nd = 2 Jailor Bale 3rd = 6 Motangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Bingle Monelli | ||
Sat May 30 2015 22:50 | 1st = 3 Bingle Monelli 2nd = 1 Miss Trinidad 3rd = 8 Fachoong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Kenju Bale | ||
Sat May 30 2015 22:45 | 1st = 1 Kenju Bale 2nd = 6 Edge Of Eden 3rd = 4 Agile Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Colt Rocket | ||
Sat May 30 2015 22:40 | 1st = 3 Colt Rocket 2nd = 5 My Gangsta 3rd = 1 Prince Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Bettor Reward | ||
Sat May 30 2015 22:34 | 1st = 8 Bettor Reward 2nd = 3 Brookies Jet 3rd = 2 Honey And Lime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Real Flash | ||
Sat May 30 2015 22:30 | 1st = 5 Real Flash 2nd = 2 Weblec Belle 3rd = 3 Ruble Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Mepunga Tiara | ||
Sat May 30 2015 22:25 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Tiara 2nd = 7 Julie Bale 3rd = 6 Rumero Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Myalla Nitro | ||
Sat May 30 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Myalla Nitro 2nd = 3 Total Blonde 3rd = 4 Pancho Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Our Cavort | ||
Sat May 30 2015 22:20 | 1st = 1 Our Cavort 2nd = 6 Kenneth The Menace 3rd = 5 Waylon Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Ritza Rossi | ||
Sat May 30 2015 22:17 | 1st = 6 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 3 Zipping Saxon 3rd = 9 Madges Bunnys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Houdini Monelli | ||
Sat May 30 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 5 Bottom Dollar 3rd = 2 All Strung Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Global Deejay | ||
Sat May 30 2015 22:09 | 1st = 3 Global Deejay 2nd = 5 Midnight Tammy 3rd = 8 Sure You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Black N Bettor | ||
Sat May 30 2015 22:07 | 1st = 4 Black N Bettor 2nd = 6 Quick Reflection 3rd = 2 Barkers Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Louie Neveelk | ||
Sat May 30 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Louie Neveelk 2nd = 6 Feikuai Zack 3rd = 9 Nork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Road Crew | ||
Sat May 30 2015 22:02 | 1st = 4 Road Crew 2nd = 2 Angry Thunder 3rd = 1 Kalden Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Miss Fisher | ||
Sat May 30 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Miss Fisher 2nd = 2 Fire To Rain 3rd = 6 King Croesus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Chica Destacada | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:57 | 1st = 4 Chica Destacada 2nd = 6 Bessy Boo 3rd = 2 Chasing The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Prominent Art | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:52 | 1st = 3 Prominent Art 2nd = 7 Double Standards 3rd = 5 Roman Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Allen Eryk | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:50 | 1st = 1 Allen Eryk 2nd = 7 Deadly Boy 3rd = 2 Elyce Rhian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Hez So Fast | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:47 | 1st = 3 Hez So Fast 2nd = 1 Wally Who Calls 3rd = 5 Diamond Osprey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 6 Zenable | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:45 | 1st = 6 Zenable 2nd = 2 Dynamite Denn Nee 3rd = 5 Spirit And Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Sonic Dash | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:42 | 1st = 4 Sonic Dash 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Dak 3rd = 5 Lektra Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Lively Attitude | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:41 | 1st = 1 Lively Attitude 2nd = 3 Bolshevic 3rd = 10 Hoylakes Firstlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Skye Izmir | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:39 | 1st = 7 Skye Izmir 2nd = 3 Fonama 3rd = 2 Uni Student |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Imthe Golden Child | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:37 | 1st = 2 Imthe Golden Child 2nd = 5 Ghost Gum 3rd = 1 Elzboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Zipping Midge | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Zipping Midge 2nd = 6 Opus Forte 3rd = 1 Father Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Dieu De Lamour | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Dieu De Lamour 2nd = 7 No Trumps No Glory 3rd = 2 Melpark Royal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Party Hunter | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:27 | 1st = 8 Party Hunter 2nd = 9 Mike The Knight 3rd = 1 Pop Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Mal Rose Hi | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:24 | 1st = 7 Mal Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Vicki Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Rylees Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 6 Wills | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:22 | 1st = 6 Wills 2nd = 9 Triple Fontaine 3rd = 3 The Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Fearless John | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:20 | 1st = 3 Fearless John 2nd = 5 Spring Leaf 3rd = 8 Eyes Adorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Hurricane Cozza | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:17 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Cozza 2nd = 8 Superstar Magic 3rd = 7 Fancy Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 In Runaway Bay | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:15 | 1st = 9 In Runaway Bay 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Jo 3rd = 1 Motu Miss Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Little Jill | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:12 | 1st = 6 Little Jill 2nd = 10 Rubelly Magic 3rd = 1 Lorna Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Royal Myth | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:11 | 1st = 1 Royal Myth 2nd = 3 Classy Cougar 3rd = 12 Miss Abigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Torque Of Page | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:07 | 1st = 8 Torque Of Page 2nd = 1 Players 3rd = 11 Candyliscious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Indian Light | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Indian Light 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Await 3rd = 4 Kardy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Irinka Shane | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:02 | 1st = 7 Irinka Shane 2nd = 5 Miss Jackpot 3rd = 1 Dynamite Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Cillas Boy | ||
Sat May 30 2015 21:00 | 1st = 4 Cillas Boy 2nd = 7 Citysneak 3rd = 6 Monumental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Emrys | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Emrys 3rd = 2 Pride Of Egypt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 7 Glenferrie Bunter | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Bunter 2nd = 4 Carbon Crest 3rd = 6 Itsmentamota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 6 Royal Hootenanny | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Royal Hootenanny 2nd = 1 Starbyte 3rd = 4 Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Rhino Clair | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:53 | 1st = 4 Rhino Clair 2nd = 7 Mizzou Tiger 3rd = 6 Lord Golec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 On Thunder Road | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:50 | 1st = 9 On Thunder Road 2nd = 12 Vincennes 3rd = 2 Ballyronan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Constable Sniff | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Constable Sniff 2nd = 5 Brad Hill Billy 3rd = 1 Terrys Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Disco Rain | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:44 | 1st = 1 Disco Rain 2nd = 8 Liam 3rd = 6 See Him Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Bettor Promise | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:42 | 1st = 4 Bettor Promise 2nd = 6 Bettorthanspecial 3rd = 7 Feel The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Butchulla Boy | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:41 | 1st = 5 Butchulla Boy 2nd = 1 Waikarie Warrior 3rd = 2 Shania Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Lovelace | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Lovelace 2nd = 8 Corporate Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 9 Blackhills Shannon | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:37 | 1st = 9 Blackhills Shannon 2nd = 4 Chloes Cloud 3rd = 3 Movin Mountains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Crackerjack Max | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Crackerjack Max 2nd = 1 Allen Icarus 3rd = 4 Dyna Brainiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Swingin Elsu | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:33 | 1st = 5 Swingin Elsu 2nd = 1 Major Down Under 3rd = 6 Typhoon Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Aldebaran Shades | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Shades 2nd = 7 Quite A Moment 3rd = 2 Stoned I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Big Bad Brenda | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Big Bad Brenda 2nd = 7 Watto Lotto 3rd = 2 Adam Handler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Springfield Oflynn | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:27 | 1st = 2 Springfield Oflynn 2nd = 7 Little Jasper 3rd = 1 Giddy Up Grady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Southwood Denis | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Southwood Denis 2nd = 8 Immortal Bear 3rd = 4 Theorys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 Street Fever | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:25 | 1st = 4 Street Fever 2nd = 1 Runaway Ruler 3rd = 5 Foreward Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Rylees Ring In | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:22 | 1st = 7 Rylees Ring In 2nd = 1 Two Sizes All 3rd = 2 Gravity Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:20 | 2nd = 7 Illawong Armstrong 3rd = 2 Valley Ess Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Fiery Mountain Girl | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:20 | 1st = 3 Fiery Mountain Girl 2nd = 7 Illawong Armstrong 3rd = 2 Valley Ess Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Why Not Wayne | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:17 | 1st = 1 Why Not Wayne 2nd = 2 Bronco De Jurer 3rd = 7 Lakerville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Dusty Rip | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Dusty Rip 2nd = 5 Flatlined 3rd = 8 High Percentage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 A Good Chance | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:12 | 1st = 3 A Good Chance 2nd = 1 Drifting Away 3rd = 8 Duke Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Once A Drifter | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Once A Drifter 2nd = 5 Winsome Amanda 3rd = 9 Mr Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Art Of Illusion | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:08 | 1st = 5 Art Of Illusion 2nd = 3 Wasted Study 3rd = 6 Gotta Xcellerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Marie Schrader | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:06 | 1st = 1 Marie Schrader 2nd = 4 Swift Jaraig 3rd = 6 Convoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 4 Dehillman | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:05 | 1st = 4 Dehillman 2nd = 7 Ketut 3rd = 3 Overtaking Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Off The Boil | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:03 | 1st = 2 Off The Boil 2nd = 8 By The Honour 3rd = 3 Que Before You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Tobias Rumble | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Tobias Rumble 2nd = 9 Sketchy Aimy 3rd = 7 Pepper Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:00 | 2nd = 6 Saratoga 3rd = 10 Rumbustious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Aldebaran Southland | ||
Sat May 30 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Southland 2nd = 6 Saratoga 3rd = 10 Rumbustious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Our Zayney Nash | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:57 | 1st = 4 Our Zayney Nash 2nd = 2 Mepunga Rosie 3rd = 6 Bel Air Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 Rockets Gem | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:56 | 1st = 4 Rockets Gem 2nd = 8 Few Good Men 3rd = 7 Norms Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Natural Swiper | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:53 | 1st = 3 Natural Swiper 2nd = 7 Monaco Icon 3rd = 5 Lazy Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Alta Jerome | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 Alta Jerome 2nd = 9 Smolda 3rd = 8 Freyberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Velvet Flame | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:50 | 1st = 7 Velvet Flame 2nd = 5 Loose Connection 3rd = 6 Schooner Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Rip It | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:47 | 1st = 7 Rip It 2nd = 1 Its An Illusion 3rd = 8 Apatchy Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Treasures Secret | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:47 | 1st = 5 Treasures Secret 2nd = 3 Flash Magic 3rd = 10 Snack On The Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Autograph Rowe | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:44 | 1st = 8 Autograph Rowe 2nd = 4 Colorado Rose 3rd = 1 Pops Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Joys A Babe | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Joys A Babe 2nd = 7 Il Cavalino 3rd = 11 Charming Allie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Detroit Tiger | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Detroit Tiger 2nd = 5 Misty Sannette 3rd = 6 Iyliss Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Americanbootscoota | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:38 | 1st = 4 Americanbootscoota 2nd = 1 Safari Storm 3rd = 9 Straittothebar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 9 Abbysn Ace | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:35 | 1st = 9 Abbysn Ace 2nd = 4 Five Ay Em 3rd = 5 Waterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Lonesome Duk | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Lonesome Duk 2nd = 1 Proud As Punch 3rd = 5 Ells All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Princess Fox | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:32 | 1st = 3 Princess Fox 2nd = 6 Albeco Star 3rd = 4 Driftway Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Wardwell | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Wardwell 2nd = 10 Rule Of Thumb 3rd = 2 Maid For You Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Irinka Lylea | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Irinka Lylea 2nd = 8 Laugh With Mary 3rd = 2 Zipping Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Money Come Back | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:25 | 1st = 3 Money Come Back 2nd = 8 Kurzke 3rd = 1 Optimus Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Flying Kitty | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Flying Kitty 2nd = 2 Tiffster 3rd = 5 Will She Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Strawberry Courage | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:20 | 1st = 6 Strawberry Courage 2nd = 5 Lombo Hallmark 3rd = 2 Modern Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Diego Bale | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:18 | 1st = 5 Diego Bale 2nd = 3 Folio Bale 3rd = 2 Ebert Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Sunnyside Jay | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Sunnyside Jay 2nd = 1 Spring Estelle 3rd = 7 Jay Bay Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Mafuta Vautin | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:13 | 1st = 1 Mafuta Vautin 2nd = 8 Raring To Go 3rd = 10 The Duke Downunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Jenmar Panther | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:12 | 1st = 3 Jenmar Panther 2nd = 4 Bearly With It 3rd = 2 Huxleys Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 11 Morven | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:10 | 1st = 11 Morven 2nd = 1 Quality Man 3rd = 5 Mine With Lime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Lady Torah | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Lady Torah 2nd = 8 Spa Primrose 3rd = 1 Holly Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 5 Somart | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:05 | 1st = 5 Somart 2nd = 6 Kyalla Stuart 3rd = 4 Falsely Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Songar Costalot | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:03 | 1st = 6 Songar Costalot 2nd = 1 Zipping Phoebe 3rd = 7 Always A Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Hectorjayjay | ||
Sat May 30 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 1 Crazy Dave 3rd = 5 Blackberry Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Temnick | ||
Sat May 30 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Temnick 2nd = 10 Queen Of Show 3rd = 9 Sweet Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 4 Northern Heritage | ||
Sat May 30 2015 18:56 | 1st = 4 Northern Heritage 2nd = 6 Drumfire 3rd = 3 Culprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Condagen | ||
Sat May 30 2015 18:51 | 1st = 5 Condagen 2nd = 7 Elrama 3rd = 6 Global View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 13 The Danskter | ||
Sat May 30 2015 18:48 | 1st = 13 The Danskter 2nd = 11 Gigante 3rd = 7 Rowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Opal Bale | ||
Sat May 30 2015 18:46 | 1st = 8 Opal Bale 2nd = 1 Dr Peter 3rd = 6 Aqua Lamont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Modern Max | ||
Sat May 30 2015 18:43 | 1st = 8 Modern Max 2nd = 4 Luksam 3rd = 1 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Enter The Foo | ||
Sat May 30 2015 18:41 | 1st = 5 Enter The Foo 2nd = 4 Excellent Point 3rd = 2 Go You Goodwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 7 Afamilyaffair | ||
Sat May 30 2015 18:38 | 1st = 7 Afamilyaffair 2nd = 8 My Blackeyed Susan 3rd = 10 Bell Ringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Shotacross The Bow | ||
Sat May 30 2015 18:35 | 1st = 3 Shotacross The Bow 2nd = 2 Sienna Son 3rd = 1 Wicked Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 11 Sarah Sheffield | ||
Sat May 30 2015 18:30 | 1st = 11 Sarah Sheffield 2nd = 3 Dayraid 3rd = 7 Space Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Deanos Gadget | ||
Sat May 30 2015 18:28 | 1st = 3 Deanos Gadget 2nd = 1 Akina Akeira 3rd = 7 Faith In Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Freedom Is | ||
Sat May 30 2015 18:23 | 1st = 2 Freedom Is 2nd = 8 Regal Point 3rd = 4 Better Than Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Azeem Kaos | ||
Sat May 30 2015 18:22 | 1st = 5 Azeem Kaos 2nd = 1 Banzai Attack 3rd = 7 Weekend Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 9 Oneofus | ||
Sat May 30 2015 18:20 | 1st = 9 Oneofus 2nd = 7 Bustabill 3rd = 8 Flying Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Caesars Folly | ||
Sat May 30 2015 18:15 | 1st = 1 Caesars Folly 2nd = 8 My Jellignite 3rd = 3 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 3 Shining Knight | ||
Sat May 30 2015 18:12 | 1st = 3 Shining Knight 2nd = 5 Dawn Approach 3rd = 9 Fuchsia Bandana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Rosie Rocks | ||
Sat May 30 2015 18:10 | 1st = 5 Rosie Rocks 2nd = 1 Miss Rossi 3rd = 6 Mega Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 2 Montana Maestro | ||
Sat May 30 2015 18:07 | 1st = 2 Montana Maestro 2nd = 10 Northern Line 3rd = 1 Runs On Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Johnny Shot | ||
Sat May 30 2015 18:05 | 1st = 3 Johnny Shot 2nd = 4 Magic Fiction 3rd = 5 Gift From Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Bobby Fabulous | ||
Sat May 30 2015 18:02 | 1st = 1 Bobby Fabulous 2nd = 4 Masterofthurles 3rd = 10 Goodtime Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 6 Wild Sands | ||
Sat May 30 2015 17:59 | 1st = 6 Wild Sands 2nd = 2 Worth The Wait 3rd = 7 Deep Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Essbee Doubleyou | ||
Sat May 30 2015 17:54 | 1st = 8 Essbee Doubleyou 2nd = 1 Tara Toplady 3rd = 3 Our Southern Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Faith No Fear | ||
Sat May 30 2015 17:52 | 1st = 6 Faith No Fear 2nd = 5 Lever Action 3rd = 2 Waynewright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Alleluia | ||
Sat May 30 2015 17:47 | 1st = 5 Alleluia 2nd = 9 Paint The Hammer 3rd = 2 Swarovski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 3 Danzmait | ||
Sat May 30 2015 17:44 | 1st = 3 Danzmait 2nd = 4 Lucks Elusive 3rd = 6 Freshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Classic Sanches | ||
Sat May 30 2015 17:42 | 1st = 3 Classic Sanches 2nd = 4 Magic Man 3rd = 6 Outlaw Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Bronze Sign | ||
Sat May 30 2015 17:39 | 1st = 1 Bronze Sign 2nd = 8 Mossdale Jimmy 3rd = 9 Loves The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 12 Civil Rights | ||
Sat May 30 2015 17:36 | 1st = 12 Civil Rights 2nd = 8 Eurosun 3rd = 6 Black Magic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Sir Charleton | ||
Sat May 30 2015 17:35 | 1st = 4 Sir Charleton 2nd = 8 Domestic Girl 3rd = 2 Hardy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Lavish Smile | ||
Sat May 30 2015 17:31 | 1st = 4 Lavish Smile 2nd = 3 Bee Bee Elle 3rd = 8 Stay And Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 8 Royal Shout | ||
Sat May 30 2015 17:28 | 1st = 8 Royal Shout 2nd = 1 Smooth Talker 3rd = 6 Tisani Tomso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Mums Glory | ||
Sat May 30 2015 17:26 | 1st = 6 Mums Glory 2nd = 1 Typhoons Target 3rd = 7 Nifty Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Mister Jay Cee | ||
Sat May 30 2015 17:23 | 1st = 3 Mister Jay Cee 2nd = 2 Ready For Takeoff 3rd = 1 Ocean Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Speedy Beat | ||
Sat May 30 2015 17:20 | 1st = 4 Speedy Beat 2nd = 7 Sticka Step 3rd = 1 Seths Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 5 Academy Jack | ||
Sat May 30 2015 17:15 | 1st = 5 Academy Jack 2nd = 7 Society Man 3rd = 8 Grand Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Donegal Under Fire | ||
Sat May 30 2015 17:10 | 1st = 8 Donegal Under Fire 2nd = 2 Tightrope 3rd = 9 Thinking of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 1 Marcamjo | ||
Sat May 30 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Marcamjo 2nd = 7 Banghai 3rd = 6 Wizards Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Market Maker | ||
Sat May 30 2015 17:04 | 1st = 8 Market Maker 2nd = 3 Franky Singman 3rd = 5 Little Chaddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - | ||
Sat May 30 2015 16:59 | 2nd = 1 Think It Through 3rd = 5 Soo Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 7 Itz The Promised One | ||
Sat May 30 2015 16:59 | 1st = 7 Itz The Promised One 2nd = 1 Think It Through 3rd = 5 Soo Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Wink And A Nod | ||
Sat May 30 2015 16:56 | 1st = 2 Wink And A Nod 2nd = 9 Wombies Legacy 3rd = 11 Aerozine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 6 Hizou | ||
Sat May 30 2015 16:52 | 1st = 6 Hizou 2nd = 3 Thomas The Tank 3rd = 2 Awesome Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 2 Cash Is Coming | ||
Sat May 30 2015 16:48 | 1st = 2 Cash Is Coming 2nd = 3 Herenoa 3rd = 7 Red Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 1 Blanchard Bloom | ||
Sat May 30 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Blanchard Bloom 2nd = 2 Date With Fate 3rd = 7 Im Mariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 5 Kareeming | ||
Sat May 30 2015 16:40 | 1st = 5 Kareeming 2nd = 3 Black Jag 3rd = 6 Lady Cumquat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 3 The Chorister | ||
Sat May 30 2015 16:36 | 1st = 3 The Chorister 2nd = 2 Wise Decision 3rd = 4 Ovaticano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 1 Mohave | ||
Sat May 30 2015 16:32 | 1st = 1 Mohave 2nd = 12 Shes Miss Devine 3rd = 3 Durendal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 8 - 11 Boogielicious | ||
Sat May 30 2015 16:28 | 1st = 11 Boogielicious 2nd = 1 Magnazone 3rd = 9 Gem Of Kingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 3 Aussies Love Sport | ||
Sat May 30 2015 16:25 | 1st = 3 Aussies Love Sport 2nd = 11 Turbulent Jet 3rd = 14 Moral Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Headwater Country | ||
Sat May 30 2015 16:21 | 1st = 4 Headwater Country 2nd = 8 Pandora Charm 3rd = 14 Military Manor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Saxy Grace | ||
Sat May 30 2015 16:17 | 1st = 3 Saxy Grace 2nd = 10 Saxon Saxoff 3rd = 11 Upsidedown Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Belesron | ||
Sat May 30 2015 16:13 | 1st = 9 Belesron 2nd = 8 Classy Jack 3rd = 2 Heart Of A Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Top Cat In Town | ||
Sat May 30 2015 16:09 | 1st = 2 Top Cat In Town 2nd = 1 Mitchell Road 3rd = 12 Final Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 4 Bilt Leica | ||
Sat May 30 2015 16:07 | 1st = 4 Bilt Leica 2nd = 5 Gladius 3rd = 8 Molongle Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 13 Orion | ||
Sat May 30 2015 16:05 | 1st = 13 Orion 2nd = 12 Jessy Belle 3rd = 1 Charmed Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Yeatman | ||
Sat May 30 2015 16:01 | 1st = 10 Yeatman 2nd = 8 Mystery Flight 3rd = 4 Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 8 Danecan | ||
Sat May 30 2015 15:59 | 1st = 8 Danecan 2nd = 3 Raytaya 3rd = 4 Corrijem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Winx | ||
Sat May 30 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Winx 2nd = 13 Ungrateful Ellen 3rd = 17 Imperial Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - | ||
Sat May 30 2015 15:53 | 4th = 1 All For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 12 Cloverdale | ||
Sat May 30 2015 15:53 | 1st = 12 Cloverdale 2nd = 10 Regal Rojo 3rd = 5 I Am Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 7 Reanns Diamond | ||
Sat May 30 2015 15:49 | 1st = 7 Reanns Diamond 2nd = 6 Eumeralla Gal 3rd = 9 Oh Teary Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 10 Vergara | ||
Sat May 30 2015 15:45 | 1st = 10 Vergara 2nd = 8 Role Model 3rd = 5 Georgey Aeroplane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Grappa Brandy | ||
Sat May 30 2015 15:41 | 1st = 1 Grappa Brandy 2nd = 5 Lady Belladonna 3rd = 3 Stuboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Virtual Trader | ||
Sat May 30 2015 15:37 | 1st = 3 Virtual Trader 2nd = 2 Raising Dubai 3rd = 5 Bonny Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Salute To Jude | ||
Sat May 30 2015 15:33 | 1st = 7 Salute To Jude 2nd = 8 Belgietto 3rd = 2 Wise And Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Devious Fella | ||
Sat May 30 2015 15:29 | 1st = 6 Devious Fella 2nd = 5 Zatigeroo 3rd = 4 Casual Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 12 Nevetus | ||
Sat May 30 2015 15:27 | 1st = 12 Nevetus 2nd = 5 Executed 3rd = 4 Element Of Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Metaphorical | ||
Sat May 30 2015 15:25 | 1st = 4 Metaphorical 2nd = 3 Lord Durante 3rd = 10 Refulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Unbiased | ||
Sat May 30 2015 15:21 | 1st = 9 Unbiased 2nd = 3 Classic Uniform 3rd = 5 El Novio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Dublin Lass | ||
Sat May 30 2015 15:17 | 1st = 5 Dublin Lass 2nd = 12 Glenbawn Dame 3rd = 13 Hidden Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Cop A Nip | ||
Sat May 30 2015 15:13 | 1st = 4 Cop A Nip 2nd = 3 Cierto Segura 3rd = 2 Cape Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 8 King Mapoora | ||
Sat May 30 2015 15:09 | 1st = 8 King Mapoora 2nd = 3 Arturo 3rd = 1 Hook Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 8 Savoureux | ||
Sat May 30 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Savoureux 2nd = 6 Kaepernick 3rd = 7 Aerobar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Top Royal | ||
Sat May 30 2015 15:01 | 1st = 3 Top Royal 2nd = 9 Court Adition 3rd = 2 Carton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Flying Roar | ||
Sat May 30 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Flying Roar 2nd = 1 Fulds Bet 3rd = 6 Furious Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Hadda Couple | ||
Sat May 30 2015 14:53 | 1st = 5 Hadda Couple 2nd = 7 Come Follow Me 3rd = 2 Babitzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Quantum Light | ||
Sat May 30 2015 14:49 | 1st = 8 Quantum Light 2nd = 5 Aribaa 3rd = 9 Norman Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 6 Wishful | ||
Sat May 30 2015 14:47 | 1st = 6 Wishful 2nd = 11 Maurizio 3rd = 12 Sunset In New York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 14 Pillys Wish | ||
Sat May 30 2015 14:45 | 1st = 14 Pillys Wish 2nd = 16 Jetello 3rd = 9 Down the Hatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Aspiring | ||
Sat May 30 2015 14:41 | 1st = 5 Aspiring 2nd = 2 Miss World 3rd = 8 Exotic Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Ball Of Muscle | ||
Sat May 30 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Ball Of Muscle 2nd = 2 Thats A Good Idea 3rd = 3 Kuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Sticky Danish | ||
Sat May 30 2015 14:33 | 1st = 1 Sticky Danish 2nd = 3 King Tides In 3rd = 4 Madame Niccollene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 1 Carrera Dinero | ||
Sat May 30 2015 14:29 | 1st = 1 Carrera Dinero 2nd = 4 Collins Street 3rd = 3 Back On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 4 Have Faith In Me | ||
Sat May 30 2015 14:28 | 1st = 4 Have Faith In Me 2nd = 1 Hug The Wind 3rd = 5 Follow The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Youll Never | ||
Sat May 30 2015 14:25 | 1st = 4 Youll Never 2nd = 8 Mighty Lucky 3rd = 3 Rugged Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Running Thunder | ||
Sat May 30 2015 14:21 | 1st = 4 Running Thunder 2nd = 6 Road To The Bay 3rd = 15 Audella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Snack Pack | ||
Sat May 30 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Snack Pack 2nd = 6 Spirit Bird 3rd = 7 Hidden Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 3 Smedley | ||
Sat May 30 2015 14:17 | 1st = 3 Smedley 2nd = 4 Victoria Heights 3rd = 1 Wajima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Cashed | ||
Sat May 30 2015 14:13 | 1st = 7 Cashed 2nd = 3 I Am The General 3rd = 5 Lucky Flipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Greipel | ||
Sat May 30 2015 14:09 | 1st = 4 Greipel 2nd = 8 Zarlu 3rd = 2 Another Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 5 Craiglea Zip | ||
Sat May 30 2015 14:07 | 1st = 5 Craiglea Zip 2nd = 11 Regal Roth 3rd = 7 Bottega Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 11 Regal Roth | ||
Sat May 30 2015 14:07 | 1st = 11 Regal Roth 2nd = 5 Craiglea Zip 3rd = 4 Nics Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Smashing Doubt | ||
Sat May 30 2015 14:05 | 1st = 4 Smashing Doubt 2nd = 7 King Way 3rd = 8 Northern Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Lucky Ima Cugat | ||
Sat May 30 2015 14:01 | 1st = 3 Lucky Ima Cugat 2nd = 6 Can Dominate 3rd = 2 Slade Amigos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Werther | ||
Sat May 30 2015 13:57 | 1st = 7 Werther 2nd = 2 Moriarty 3rd = 6 Epingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Graffiti | ||
Sat May 30 2015 13:53 | 1st = 2 Graffiti 2nd = 1 Four Fortyfour 3rd = 5 Princess Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 8 Fiona Crystal | ||
Sat May 30 2015 13:49 | 1st = 8 Fiona Crystal 2nd = 2 Blevic Boy 3rd = 1 Axford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 11 Sky Major | ||
Sat May 30 2015 13:48 | 1st = 11 Sky Major 2nd = 4 Te Kawau 3rd = 14 Messini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 Ecuador | ||
Sat May 30 2015 13:45 | 1st = 2 Ecuador 2nd = 3 Slow Pace 3rd = 6 Danchai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Raise Your Spirits | ||
Sat May 30 2015 13:41 | 1st = 9 Raise Your Spirits 2nd = 8 Hidden Love 3rd = 3 The Dark Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 6 Casino Park | ||
Sat May 30 2015 13:37 | 1st = 6 Casino Park 2nd = 5 Pace Setter 3rd = 2 Nottoobad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Artistic Lass | ||
Sat May 30 2015 13:33 | 1st = 2 Artistic Lass 2nd = 4 Clangstars Ace 3rd = 6 Wheres Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Paravidya | ||
Sat May 30 2015 13:29 | 1st = 7 Paravidya 2nd = 4 Amardante 3rd = 11 Bunwina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 3 Starmosa | ||
Sat May 30 2015 13:27 | 1st = 3 Starmosa 2nd = 10 Classic Burlesque 3rd = 9 Blazing Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 12 Virginia Falls | ||
Sat May 30 2015 13:27 | 1st = 12 Virginia Falls 2nd = 5 High On Kisses 3rd = 1 Dont Tell Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 5 Act Of Valour | ||
Sat May 30 2015 13:25 | 1st = 5 Act Of Valour 2nd = 1 Manhattan Avenue 3rd = 9 Recalculate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Mad About You | ||
Sat May 30 2015 13:21 | 1st = 4 Mad About You 2nd = 2 Montrer Dame 3rd = 1 Dont Tell Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 Frespanol | ||
Sat May 30 2015 13:17 | 1st = 6 Frespanol 2nd = 12 Tornado Miss 3rd = 2 Darci Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Noble Joey | ||
Sat May 30 2015 13:15 | 1st = 5 Noble Joey 2nd = 8 Marlowe Miss 3rd = 2 Halo Deer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 1 King Denny | ||
Sat May 30 2015 13:13 | 1st = 1 King Denny 2nd = 10 Zachary Binx 3rd = 5 Poppymalda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 11 Automatic Choice | ||
Sat May 30 2015 13:13 | 1st = 11 Automatic Choice 2nd = 12 This Kid Rocks 3rd = 4 Inlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Lucys Look | ||
Sat May 30 2015 13:10 | 1st = 4 Lucys Look 2nd = 1 Berry Delicious 3rd = 6 Romantic Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Noisy Ocean | ||
Sat May 30 2015 13:06 | 1st = 2 Noisy Ocean 2nd = 1 Landlocked 3rd = 6 Danagaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 3 The Filly | ||
Sat May 30 2015 13:02 | 1st = 3 The Filly 2nd = 5 Queens Rose 3rd = 1 John Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Counter Pulse | ||
Sat May 30 2015 12:58 | 1st = 1 Counter Pulse 2nd = 6 Eclair Attack 3rd = 7 Mail It In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Izzy Squizzy | ||
Sat May 30 2015 12:54 | 1st = 2 Izzy Squizzy 2nd = 10 Little Miss Chelsy 3rd = 5 Strada Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 14 East Afrika | ||
Sat May 30 2015 12:50 | 1st = 14 East Afrika 2nd = 4 She Can Shazam 3rd = 6 Sebring Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Transcript | ||
Sat May 30 2015 12:46 | 1st = 4 Transcript 2nd = 9 Halimede 3rd = 2 Apocalypto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Whittington | ||
Sat May 30 2015 12:42 | 1st = 6 Whittington 2nd = 3 Rocky King 3rd = 5 The Storeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Lani Girl | ||
Sat May 30 2015 12:41 | 1st = 2 Lani Girl 2nd = 3 Mahonga 3rd = 4 Clever Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 5 Roman Aspect | ||
Sat May 30 2015 12:38 | 1st = 5 Roman Aspect 2nd = 3 London Fog 3rd = 12 Unicaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Missvonn | ||
Sat May 30 2015 12:35 | 1st = 4 Missvonn 2nd = 3 Royal Adventure 3rd = 7 Bubbles N Boats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 6 Lazarus | ||
Sat May 30 2015 12:32 | 1st = 6 Lazarus 2nd = 2 Motu Premier 3rd = 4 Chase The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Ice Bucket | ||
Sat May 30 2015 12:30 | 1st = 6 Ice Bucket 2nd = 11 Sassy Tycoon 3rd = 4 Tressles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 11 On Parole | ||
Sat May 30 2015 12:25 | 1st = 11 On Parole 2nd = 8 Vicki Anne 3rd = 1 Banbury Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Clarify | ||
Sat May 30 2015 12:20 | 1st = 5 Clarify 2nd = 6 Flying Casino 3rd = 1 Count Encosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Kinglike | ||
Sat May 30 2015 12:15 | 1st = 4 Kinglike 2nd = 7 Prestwick 3rd = 1 Alkaashef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Fired Up | ||
Sat May 30 2015 12:11 | 1st = 6 Fired Up 2nd = 1 Halberd 3rd = 3 Parana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 13 Sagaronne | ||
Sat May 30 2015 12:07 | 1st = 13 Sagaronne 2nd = 5 Handfast 3rd = 3 Bring A Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 9 Pearly Eyes | ||
Sat May 30 2015 12:03 | 1st = 9 Pearly Eyes 2nd = 3 Honest John 3rd = 4 Such A Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Press Statement | ||
Sat May 30 2015 12:00 | 1st = 1 Press Statement 2nd = 4 Shards 3rd = 2 So Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 2 The Orange Agent | ||
Sat May 30 2015 11:57 | 1st = 2 The Orange Agent 2nd = 11 Fight For Glory 3rd = 3 Start Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Platinum State | ||
Sat May 30 2015 11:55 | 1st = 2 Platinum State 2nd = 4 Grey Countess 3rd = 1 Aldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 5 Gesemi | ||
Sat May 30 2015 11:50 | 1st = 5 Gesemi 2nd = 2 Storming The Tower 3rd = 1 Pump Up The Volume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 By the Grace | ||
Sat May 30 2015 11:45 | 1st = 6 By the Grace 2nd = 1 Rivers Lane 3rd = 5 Dr Dapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Oxford Art | ||
Sat May 30 2015 11:36 | 1st = 9 Oxford Art 2nd = 1 Martine 3rd = 5 Tamburello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 2 Sunny Ruby | ||
Sat May 30 2015 11:25 | 1st = 2 Sunny Ruby 2nd = 11 Monbet 3rd = 3 Prince Fearless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 5 Roc That | ||
Sat May 30 2015 11:15 | 1st = 5 Roc That 2nd = 6 Tavis Star 3rd = 7 My Alegria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 1 Lancewood Lizzie | ||
Sat May 30 2015 10:50 | 1st = 1 Lancewood Lizzie 2nd = 13 Venus Serena 3rd = 10 Sweet Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 5 Joey Jonz | ||
Sat May 30 2015 10:40 | 1st = 5 Joey Jonz 2nd = 1 Chill Bill 3rd = 6 Dragonkeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 2 Missandei | ||
Sat May 30 2015 10:15 | 1st = 2 Missandei 2nd = 12 High Gait 3rd = 4 Wilmas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Staccato | ||
Sat May 30 2015 10:05 | 1st = 1 Staccato 2nd = 2 Eletist 3rd = 10 Amber Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 9 Dream About Me | ||
Sat May 30 2015 9:40 | 1st = 9 Dream About Me 2nd = 11 Ardens Choice 3rd = 12 Killer Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 4 Aaja Nachle | ||
Sat May 30 2015 9:30 | 1st = 4 Aaja Nachle 2nd = 1 Airfield Road 3rd = 5 Britt Ekland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Pastrana | ||
Sat May 30 2015 0:32 | 1st = 4 Pastrana 2nd = 7 Ima Robber 3rd = 5 Son Of Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Pin Rhythm | ||
Sat May 30 2015 0:12 | 1st = 8 Pin Rhythm 2nd = 2 Tornadus 3rd = 1 Tryline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Alotta Fantasy | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 23:42 | 1st = 3 Alotta Fantasy 2nd = 4 Bellas Miracle 3rd = 8 On The Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Stolen Dreams | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 23:27 | 1st = 5 Stolen Dreams 2nd = 1 Loony Moony 3rd = 8 Volantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Another Lurk | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 23:12 | 1st = 1 Another Lurk 2nd = 4 Marty Party 3rd = 8 Missoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 9 Low Talker | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 22:58 | 1st = 9 Low Talker 2nd = 6 Elis Jet 3rd = 1 Earl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 10 Capture It | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 22:54 | 1st = 10 Capture It 2nd = 1 Zipping Socks 3rd = 8 Queen Of Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Dyna Priscilla | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 22:50 | 1st = 8 Dyna Priscilla 2nd = 1 Ilys Bale 3rd = 2 Irish Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Zoltinas Prize | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 22:46 | 1st = 7 Zoltinas Prize 2nd = 2 Little Pookie 3rd = 1 Creative Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Winklee Jedda | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 22:42 | 1st = 4 Winklee Jedda 2nd = 2 What It Shrinks 3rd = 7 Another Maneater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Dynamos Gift | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 22:38 | 1st = 4 Dynamos Gift 2nd = 3 Dyna Zod 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Notta Pickle | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 22:34 | 1st = 7 Notta Pickle 2nd = 4 Cyclone Warning 3rd = 10 Starz Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 10 Classy Roger | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 22:30 | 1st = 10 Classy Roger 2nd = 8 Kosie Kashkow 3rd = 6 Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Pelican Keeping | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 22:26 | 1st = 5 Pelican Keeping 2nd = 4 Viral Bale 3rd = 1 Black Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Governor Bale | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 22:23 | 1st = 4 Governor Bale 2nd = 6 Tarn Star 3rd = 1 Theorys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 1 Rock Hand | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 22:21 | 1st = 1 Rock Hand 2nd = 8 Thunder Dance 3rd = 4 Merrywood Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Sparkling Cindy | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 22:19 | 1st = 2 Sparkling Cindy 2nd = 5 Hellyeah Evan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Broadway Miss | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 22:15 | 1st = 8 Broadway Miss 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Patch 3rd = 1 Bolt On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Big One Seven | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 22:11 | 1st = 3 Big One Seven 2nd = 10 Staggered 3rd = 4 Stanga Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 College Boyz | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 22:08 | 1st = 2 College Boyz 2nd = 1 Benji Backflip 3rd = 5 Loving In Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 9 Bronco Bale | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 22:05 | 1st = 9 Bronco Bale 2nd = 8 Garman Bale 3rd = 10 Asuka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Play A Kazoo | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 22:02 | 1st = 4 Play A Kazoo 2nd = 7 Cranky Pants 3rd = 8 Pay Da Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Lindy Vale | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Lindy Vale 2nd = 2 Drunken Maniac 3rd = 7 Desert Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Winklea Vestie | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:58 | 1st = 7 Winklea Vestie 2nd = 1 Hunter Beven 3rd = 3 Maximum Carly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Fever Pitch | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Fever Pitch 2nd = 3 Velloway 3rd = 7 Gaucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 3 Breathing Fire 3rd = 6 Ultra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Tennessee Rock | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:49 | 1st = 2 Tennessee Rock 2nd = 7 Take The Dosh 3rd = 4 Hi Five Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 7 Make Mine Grange | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:47 | 1st = 7 Make Mine Grange 2nd = 8 Bandit Stride 3rd = 4 Amber Lee Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Ritza Ruby | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Ritza Ruby 2nd = 7 Oban 3rd = 8 Folk Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Alderley Reform | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:42 | 1st = 4 Alderley Reform 2nd = 1 Victa Brooke 3rd = 6 Coorong Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Winklea Zipper | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:39 | 1st = 5 Winklea Zipper 2nd = 3 Wee Fire 3rd = 7 Kiltys Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 See Him Next | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:37 | 1st = 7 See Him Next 2nd = 6 Chubba Chops 3rd = 2 Nitro Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Dzeko | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:35 | 1st = 5 Dzeko 2nd = 1 Sweet It Is 3rd = 3 Lady Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Maddy Moustache | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:32 | 1st = 7 Maddy Moustache 2nd = 6 Erupting 3rd = 1 Bobby Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Union Ally | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Union Ally 2nd = 8 Morton Plains 3rd = 6 Sudden Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Lady Abigail | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Lady Abigail 2nd = 2 This Time Reba 3rd = 8 Jayden Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Jack Kade | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:25 | 1st = 7 Jack Kade 2nd = 8 Topper Road 3rd = 5 Silver Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Punishment | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:22 | 1st = 4 Punishment 2nd = 6 Taser Mcbain 3rd = 2 Check Yo Self |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Immortal Bear | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:19 | 1st = 4 Immortal Bear 2nd = 9 He Throws Bombs 3rd = 1 Hurricane Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Live In Style | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:17 | 1st = 2 Live In Style 2nd = 8 Most Admired 3rd = 4 Annie Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Hello Ay Jay | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Hello Ay Jay 2nd = 1 Pipstar 3rd = 6 Elite Enfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Lochinvar Impact | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:12 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Impact 2nd = 8 Ima Fairytale 3rd = 2 Kerrigan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Hougenie | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:09 | 1st = 7 Hougenie 2nd = 4 Cyndies Special 3rd = 1 Line Up Buoys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Illusive Dreama | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:07 | 1st = 1 Illusive Dreama 2nd = 7 Travelling Easy 3rd = 6 Incredible Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Are Jip | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Are Jip 2nd = 3 Let It Develop 3rd = 1 Accomplished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Noonbarra Joe | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:02 | 1st = 8 Noonbarra Joe 2nd = 7 Some Tricks 3rd = 2 Valeria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 11 Macterra Lad | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 21:00 | 1st = 11 Macterra Lad 2nd = 3 Black Cougar 3rd = 7 Teixeira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Iditarod | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Iditarod 2nd = 4 Cavern Club 3rd = 2 Aerohound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Sisco Rage | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Sisco Rage 2nd = 4 Waymores Blues 3rd = 5 Ralphy Cinel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Nats Guess | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:49 | 1st = 1 Nats Guess 2nd = 4 Golden Fist 3rd = 2 Magic Bradles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Shes Got Issues | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Shes Got Issues 2nd = 10 Wingatui Dew 3rd = 1 Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Spring Bonanza | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:45 | 1st = 2 Spring Bonanza 2nd = 7 Knave 3rd = 6 Hannah Marrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Deborah Lee | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:42 | 1st = 4 Deborah Lee 2nd = 3 Pedro Cerrano 3rd = 6 Myrniong Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Hes A Villian | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:39 | 1st = 3 Hes A Villian 2nd = 2 Ash Flash 3rd = 6 Supersonic Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Sir Bekim | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:37 | 1st = 8 Sir Bekim 2nd = 7 Sugar Lips 3rd = 2 Zell Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Grind My Gears | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:35 | 1st = 4 Grind My Gears 2nd = 1 Maseratti Duck 3rd = 2 Sir Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 London Town | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:32 | 1st = 3 London Town 2nd = 7 Aston Visa 3rd = 1 High Spender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Smo | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:30 | 1st = 9 Smo 2nd = 2 Cardon Merger 3rd = 8 No Bettertime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Gangnam Style | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Gangnam Style 2nd = 6 Blue Giant 3rd = 4 Midnight Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Elusive Desire | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Elusive Desire 2nd = 2 Coin Of Phrase 3rd = 8 Bull Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Little Miss Lava | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Little Miss Lava 2nd = 3 Honey Twist 3rd = 6 Razor Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Filius Flitwick | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:19 | 1st = 4 Filius Flitwick 2nd = 6 Kibosh 3rd = 2 Pretty Boy Grigg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Yayas Hot Spot | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:17 | 1st = 3 Yayas Hot Spot 2nd = 7 Heza Thrill 3rd = 4 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Kalden Legenda | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Kalden Legenda 2nd = 6 Astronomic 3rd = 7 Flying Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Brother Jake | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:11 | 1st = 4 Brother Jake 2nd = 1 Bio Hazard 3rd = 3 Night Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Smoke N Fire | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:10 | 1st = 6 Smoke N Fire 2nd = 5 Ringaringarozie 3rd = 1 Thinking Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Its A Plane | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Its A Plane 2nd = 2 Melham 3rd = 6 Call Me Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Pictures Pearce | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:05 | 1st = 4 Pictures Pearce 2nd = 2 Hopes Fantasy 3rd = 1 Titan Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Not Broken | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:02 | 1st = 5 Not Broken 2nd = 6 Mad Bekim 3rd = 2 Bookbinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Zermanion | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 20:00 | 1st = 9 Zermanion 2nd = 13 In A Rose Tattoo 3rd = 12 Watchmaka Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Kava Blu | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Kava Blu 2nd = 6 Sensa Stark 3rd = 8 My Floordrobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Banjo Blaze | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Banjo Blaze 2nd = 2 All Silver 3rd = 6 Irish Keepsake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Sing The Song | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:52 | 1st = 3 Sing The Song 2nd = 4 Trudels 3rd = 5 Posh Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Cherokee Charlie | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:47 | 1st = 3 Cherokee Charlie 2nd = 8 Im Tondelayo 3rd = 7 The Wifes Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Golden | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Golden 2nd = 6 Zipping Nelson 3rd = 5 Mr Charley Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 10 Real Raider | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:45 | 1st = 10 Real Raider 2nd = 12 Three Dreams 3rd = 3 The Edge Of Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Frosty Jay Jay | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:42 | 1st = 6 Frosty Jay Jay 2nd = 1 Femme Jolie 3rd = 2 Surfin Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Flash Focus | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:39 | 1st = 7 Flash Focus 2nd = 5 Holeshot Hero 3rd = 3 Bulga Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Ernest Bale | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:37 | 1st = 3 Ernest Bale 2nd = 7 Jimmy Who 3rd = 2 Molly Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Rellim Allan | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:35 | 1st = 7 Rellim Allan 2nd = 3 Waynes Error 3rd = 4 Aussie Noorumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Ourgirlbillilee | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Ourgirlbillilee 2nd = 3 Our Lucky Girl 3rd = 5 Soho Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Miss Stylist | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Miss Stylist 2nd = 3 Local View 3rd = 4 Shearers Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Maccas Sway | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 Maccas Sway 2nd = 6 Zipping Geoff 3rd = 3 Berry Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Whirly Way | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Whirly Way 2nd = 8 General Cloud 3rd = 7 Wildash Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 One Direction | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:20 | 1st = 6 One Direction 2nd = 7 Tartan Troubles 3rd = 5 Hezabluechipboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Serene Elegance | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:17 | 1st = 3 Serene Elegance 2nd = 4 Hannahs Freedom 3rd = 5 Alartmicksue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Fantastic Tail | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Tail 2nd = 3 Tonight Tonight 3rd = 6 Jen Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Rose Of Tuscany | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:13 | 1st = 5 Rose Of Tuscany 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Jeff 3rd = 8 Despedida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Blurred Lines | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:11 | 1st = 2 Blurred Lines 2nd = 5 Oran Bale 3rd = 1 Barnes Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Hes So Good | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Hes So Good 2nd = 1 Flywheel Alfie 3rd = 4 Changing Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Youre Lucky | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:07 | 1st = 4 Youre Lucky 2nd = 5 Mockingjay 3rd = 6 Jetsun Jinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Butchulla Boy | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Butchulla Boy 2nd = 1 Serene Star 3rd = 3 Rustys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 19:00 | 1st = 10 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 11 Yeah Right 3rd = 1 Mister Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 College Queen | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 18:57 | 1st = 5 College Queen 2nd = 2 Wattos Chase 3rd = 7 Looney Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Starskys Dream | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 18:52 | 1st = 3 Starskys Dream 2nd = 10 Graduate Under Fire 3rd = 1 Heretic Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Zyon | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 18:50 | 1st = 9 Zyon 2nd = 2 Crackerjack Pest 3rd = 4 Barroom Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Big Lucy | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Big Lucy 2nd = 1 Haka Shannon 3rd = 9 Teramby Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Magical Dust | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 18:42 | 1st = 7 Magical Dust 2nd = 8 Tuff It 3rd = 2 Virunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Knockas Choir | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 18:39 | 1st = 2 Knockas Choir 2nd = 8 Choco Rocco 3rd = 6 Ketuts Kaput |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Firemans Legacy | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Firemans Legacy 2nd = 6 Little Dreams 3rd = 4 Rotovegas Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Glorious Finale | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 18:34 | 1st = 5 Glorious Finale 2nd = 4 Savannah Jay Jay 3rd = 1 Miss Hickward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Prince Zesta | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 18:31 | 1st = 3 Prince Zesta 2nd = 5 Cosmic Shower 3rd = 6 Miss Cavanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Christian Grey | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 18:26 | 1st = 2 Christian Grey 2nd = 4 Sumtala 3rd = 11 Schwartz Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Yeates Bale | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 18:23 | 1st = 6 Yeates Bale 2nd = 9 Breshia Bale 3rd = 7 Smooth Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 2 Ohoka Mach | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 18:18 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Mach 2nd = 8 In The Frame Lombo 3rd = 7 Supaliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Blue Tongue Blue | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 18:15 | 1st = 2 Blue Tongue Blue 2nd = 5 Jacks Jet 3rd = 1 Powers On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Bee Tees | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 18:10 | 1st = 9 Bee Tees 2nd = 1 Christopher Henry 3rd = 10 Shuteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Pretty Chic | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 18:07 | 1st = 1 Pretty Chic 2nd = 5 Indi Rhode 3rd = 7 Atom Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Hawka Tron | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 18:04 | 1st = 3 Hawka Tron 2nd = 2 Dot Com Diesel 3rd = 6 King Spotalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Bobby Blanco | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 17:58 | 1st = 1 Bobby Blanco 2nd = 5 Bulletproof Esky 3rd = 3 Zipping Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Evander D Go | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 17:53 | 1st = 8 Evander D Go 2nd = 12 Golden Gate 3rd = 7 Continental Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Marungi Choice | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 17:49 | 1st = 4 Marungi Choice 2nd = 2 Lambda Bale 3rd = 8 Bejay The Dejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 7 Caesars Folly | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 17:44 | 1st = 7 Caesars Folly 2nd = 3 My Jellignite 3rd = 8 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Yeboah | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 17:41 | 1st = 4 Yeboah 2nd = 1 Zipping Tay 3rd = 2 Asta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Black Lagoon | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 17:38 | 1st = 5 Black Lagoon 2nd = 6 Anita May 3rd = 7 Interrogated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Shirdon Connorae | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 17:32 | 1st = 3 Shirdon Connorae 2nd = 2 Daphnes Party 3rd = 6 Sofa So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Rockefeller | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 17:26 | 1st = 7 Rockefeller 2nd = 9 Sioux Nation 3rd = 5 Kilkenny Turk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Miss Migaro | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 17:23 | 1st = 4 Miss Migaro 2nd = 2 Macoreka 3rd = 1 Silver Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Depompide | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 17:18 | 1st = 4 Depompide 2nd = 8 Mckay 3rd = 7 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Le Luca | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 17:15 | 1st = 4 Le Luca 2nd = 2 Grand Intention 3rd = 8 Danda Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Joe Joe | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 17:12 | 1st = 3 Joe Joe 2nd = 7 Ramah Reason 3rd = 6 Jetsun Quaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Deadly Merrywood | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 17:07 | 1st = 5 Deadly Merrywood 2nd = 3 Daly Smart 3rd = 1 Shadow River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Le Cavalier | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 17:03 | 1st = 4 Le Cavalier 2nd = 11 Onemoregypsy 3rd = 18 Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Lord Licrick | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 17:00 | 1st = 3 Lord Licrick 2nd = 4 Senor Pete 3rd = 1 Jackay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 7 A Matter Of Course | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 16:55 | 1st = 7 A Matter Of Course 2nd = 1 Milady Grace 3rd = 12 Yackandandah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 11 Elle The Model | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 16:52 | 1st = 11 Elle The Model 2nd = 10 Mervyndave 3rd = 12 De Mestre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 English Honey | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 16:51 | 1st = 2 English Honey 2nd = 1 Our Jack Attack 3rd = 3 Fancy My Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Palm Tee | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 16:49 | 1st = 5 Palm Tee 2nd = 1 Duna Runa 3rd = 7 Bush Wacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 2 Disgraceful | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 16:45 | 1st = 2 Disgraceful 2nd = 3 Hes Our Toy Boy 3rd = 4 Rightoncue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Ebony Sting | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 16:42 | 1st = 2 Ebony Sting 2nd = 5 Boppa Louie 3rd = 4 Beyond Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 9 Secrets Out | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 16:41 | 1st = 9 Secrets Out 2nd = 10 Jerry Fitz 3rd = 5 Onedin Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Stout | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 16:38 | 1st = 7 Stout 2nd = 1 Withalotofluck 3rd = 8 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Murt The Flirt | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 16:35 | 1st = 5 Murt The Flirt 2nd = 9 Johnny Roo Boy 3rd = 13 Swing With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Full Of Grace | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 16:32 | 1st = 7 Full Of Grace 2nd = 4 Cette Away 3rd = 5 Navaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Rotovegas Junior | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 16:31 | 1st = 1 Rotovegas Junior 2nd = 8 Uno Lachlan 3rd = 5 Ninjago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Mondo Seelster | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 16:27 | 1st = 8 Mondo Seelster 2nd = 9 Justaglamour 3rd = 3 Christian Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Got The Goss | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 16:23 | 1st = 8 Got The Goss 2nd = 15 Loved Up 3rd = 16 Calke Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Showtime Lucy | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 16:20 | 1st = 4 Showtime Lucy 2nd = 3 Lucy Vo 3rd = 7 Lauries Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 6 Ultimate Sheldon | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 16:15 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Sheldon 2nd = 1 Outback Hall 3rd = 12 Vanderley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Priceless Heart | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 16:12 | 1st = 5 Priceless Heart 2nd = 1 Dioxides 3rd = 7 Quick Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Explosive Osti | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 16:10 | 1st = 2 Explosive Osti 2nd = 1 Rotovegas Rat 3rd = 6 Cosmic Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Wild Intention | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 16:09 | 1st = 7 Wild Intention 2nd = 5 Veetee Boomer 3rd = 2 Super Patricia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 9 Nip Of Time | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 16:05 | 1st = 9 Nip Of Time 2nd = 1 Kreskin 3rd = 6 Not Doubtful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Lil Black Miss | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 16:02 | 1st = 2 Lil Black Miss 2nd = 8 Super Love 3rd = 7 Savage Otti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Franco Salisbury | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 16:00 | 1st = 2 Franco Salisbury 2nd = 8 Little Lion Man 3rd = 10 Scanreco Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Slipaslygrin | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:58 | 1st = 5 Slipaslygrin 2nd = 7 Alls Hunky Dory 3rd = 1 Bossy Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Zoltar | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Zoltar 2nd = 5 Riverside Wade 3rd = 3 Ginger Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Northern Jet | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:55 | 1st = 1 Northern Jet 2nd = 11 Tralee Chorus 3rd = 13 San Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Cosmic Ketut | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:52 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Ketut 2nd = 3 Elite Sprite 3rd = 4 Connors Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Jackaroo Bromac | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:47 | 1st = 6 Jackaroo Bromac 2nd = 3 Ultimate Ace 3rd = 7 Broken Spoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Jack Magic | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:46 | 1st = 3 Jack Magic 2nd = 2 Miss Veyron 3rd = 5 Heza Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Video Show | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:43 | 1st = 6 Video Show 2nd = 5 To Dubawi Go 3rd = 11 Mr Sommerville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 From The Tap | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:42 | 1st = 2 From The Tap 2nd = 6 Senor Bonka 3rd = 8 Well Bowled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Tommys Terror | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:40 | 1st = 8 Tommys Terror 2nd = 4 Gracie Webba 3rd = 3 Rufus Ruffcut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Soda Anne | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:37 | 1st = 8 Soda Anne 2nd = 2 Runaround Susan 3rd = 6 Dr Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 11 Tenno Dance | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:35 | 1st = 11 Tenno Dance 2nd = 10 Indie Pepperell 3rd = 7 Monica My Dear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Duan Major | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:32 | 1st = 1 Duan Major 2nd = 9 King Kahn 3rd = 4 Forecasting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 12 Odriscoll | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:30 | 1st = 12 Odriscoll 2nd = 16 De Vito 3rd = 1 Time For Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Rip It | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:29 | 1st = 3 Rip It 2nd = 8 Rumbalina 3rd = 1 Farrah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 5 Lucky Elixir | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:25 | 1st = 5 Lucky Elixir 2nd = 2 Above Suspicion 3rd = 1 Off The Bench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Night Listener | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:23 | 1st = 1 Night Listener 2nd = 6 One Mob 3rd = 8 Giggly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Shareapassion | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:20 | 1st = 6 Shareapassion 2nd = 8 Blessed Is The Boy 3rd = 9 Toptenshootout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Bill Rush | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:19 | 1st = 6 Bill Rush 2nd = 1 Opawa Venus 3rd = 8 Sandor Glegane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Coup De Vent | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:15 | 1st = 3 Coup De Vent 2nd = 1 Derrymore 3rd = 5 Night Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Anna Ray Girl | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:13 | 1st = 8 Anna Ray Girl 2nd = 4 Flash Galo 3rd = 3 Surf Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Nota Lada | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:10 | 1st = 5 Nota Lada 2nd = 6 Strawberry Courage 3rd = 2 Lucky Ned Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Isle Be Ready | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 Isle Be Ready 2nd = 7 Sparkling To Win 3rd = 3 Zarreig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Bless This Mess | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:03 | 1st = 2 Bless This Mess 2nd = 3 Cicatriz 3rd = 4 Dana Bolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 13 Lucky Vc | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 15:00 | 1st = 13 Lucky Vc 2nd = 12 Bushi 3rd = 2 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Speed Lorde | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 14:59 | 1st = 6 Speed Lorde 2nd = 8 Lord De Air 3rd = 1 Another Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Spirit Beat | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 14:55 | 1st = 6 Spirit Beat 2nd = 3 Cumani 3rd = 5 Forbarrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Anoteros | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 14:53 | 1st = 2 Anoteros 2nd = 3 Premier Mcqueen 3rd = 6 Mick Rydian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 13 Stilettoed Vixen | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 14:50 | 1st = 13 Stilettoed Vixen 2nd = 9 Queen Tara 3rd = 10 Seaclaidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Passionate Fella | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 14:45 | 1st = 6 Passionate Fella 2nd = 1 Valencay 3rd = 7 Back Page News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Mystic Angel | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 14:40 | 1st = 9 Mystic Angel 2nd = 5 Yoshi Asahi 3rd = 1 Caprese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Whisper Magic | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 14:39 | 1st = 6 Whisper Magic 2nd = 5 Baymax 3rd = 2 You Betcha Guff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Ohoka Royal | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 14:35 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Royal 2nd = 1 Our Expressive Art 3rd = 3 Lady Ell Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 9 - 9 Revenge | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 14:34 | 1st = 9 Revenge 2nd = 1 He Aint Heavy 3rd = 12 Keep Her Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Nostariel | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 14:30 | 1st = 10 Nostariel 2nd = 3 Bring A Secret 3rd = 7 Swift Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Conquer Fear | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 14:28 | 1st = 7 Conquer Fear 2nd = 6 Black Selandra 3rd = 1 Compa Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Bettors Package | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 14:25 | 1st = 5 Bettors Package 2nd = 7 Angus T Jones 3rd = 3 Copper Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Hotel Paradiso | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 14:20 | 1st = 5 Hotel Paradiso 2nd = 2 Schoorwin 3rd = 4 Mythologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Most Arrogant | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 14:18 | 1st = 1 Most Arrogant 2nd = 5 Bow Dandie 3rd = 8 Tassie Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 8 Libidosun | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 14:15 | 1st = 8 Libidosun 2nd = 3 Classic Uniform 3rd = 11 Silver Spun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Thursday Sip | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 14:13 | 1st = 8 Thursday Sip 2nd = 7 Cooler Colour 3rd = 1 Inter Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Sista To Mafuta | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 14:10 | 1st = 4 Sista To Mafuta 2nd = 9 Jessie Macgee 3rd = 1 Young Desiree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Another Bender | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 14:05 | 1st = 1 Another Bender 2nd = 8 Reconstruct 3rd = 4 Girls Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Glenlochar | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 14:00 | 1st = 4 Glenlochar 2nd = 3 Mister Hairy Maclary 3rd = 5 Mickey Mcrooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 8 - 10 Mcgluskeysdaughter | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 13:59 | 1st = 10 Mcgluskeysdaughter 2nd = 13 Spic N Span 3rd = 6 Stage Door |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Yves Klein Blue | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 13:55 | 1st = 5 Yves Klein Blue 2nd = 12 Shadow Affair 3rd = 1 Albykita Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Hurricane Rino | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 13:53 | 1st = 2 Hurricane Rino 2nd = 4 Crash Connors 3rd = 7 Betsie Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Sound The Alarm | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Sound The Alarm 2nd = 2 Mairhed Fallen 3rd = 10 Wereonsong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Precious Pink | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 13:48 | 1st = 8 Precious Pink 2nd = 7 Fiesty Fairy 3rd = 1 Macalister Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Jebs Boy | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 13:45 | 1st = 2 Jebs Boy 2nd = 6 Ekkareeza 3rd = 1 Our Neddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Vite Loni | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Vite Loni 2nd = 6 Charlie Who 3rd = 3 Judges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Money Mayweather | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 13:38 | 1st = 2 Money Mayweather 2nd = 1 Monsignor Ace 3rd = 8 Wyembah Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Victree Vendetta | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 13:35 | 1st = 4 Victree Vendetta 2nd = 7 The Last Gindi 3rd = 8 Dashers Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Diamond Maxine | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 13:33 | 1st = 1 Diamond Maxine 2nd = 4 Zatmine 3rd = 2 Black Alabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 15 Lady Esprit | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 13:30 | 1st = 15 Lady Esprit 2nd = 2 Broadway And First 3rd = 5 Hands Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 7 - 2 Comanche Gold | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 Comanche Gold 2nd = 9 Barberry Roze 3rd = 1 The Gordonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Sweetly Gliding | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 13:20 | 1st = 6 Sweetly Gliding 2nd = 12 Rakeya 3rd = 11 Astro Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Dimitr | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 13:18 | 1st = 2 Dimitr 2nd = 1 Coney Island 3rd = 3 Bub And Sonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 11 Whirily School | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 13:15 | 1st = 11 Whirily School 2nd = 2 Diamond Jasper 3rd = 4 Swiftly Tothebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Imbosteria | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 13:10 | 1st = 2 Imbosteria 2nd = 6 Strategic Glory 3rd = 5 Outback Sapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Sideways Glance | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 13:08 | 1st = 5 Sideways Glance 2nd = 7 Spankys Thunder 3rd = 2 Dr Waldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 2 Zabeelions | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 13:05 | 1st = 2 Zabeelions 2nd = 6 Empress Eleven 3rd = 11 Sudden Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Whoseme Father | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 13:00 | 1st = 9 Whoseme Father 2nd = 1 Notfornix 3rd = 10 Jaycee Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Gazmick Leroy | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 12:58 | 1st = 7 Gazmick Leroy 2nd = 6 Autumn Rush 3rd = 4 Our Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Gin Lizzie | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 12:55 | 1st = 9 Gin Lizzie 2nd = 6 My Cat Mr Socks 3rd = 3 Blevic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 6 - 3 Dance | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Dance 2nd = 1 Thought That 3rd = 9 Royal Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Katcrisalli Kara | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 12:48 | 1st = 1 Katcrisalli Kara 2nd = 3 Sillybilly Bling 3rd = 8 Lyley Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 La Bella Rouge | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 12:45 | 1st = 3 La Bella Rouge 2nd = 11 Obvious Twist 3rd = 17 Bad Boy Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Gazmick Rose | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 12:43 | 1st = 1 Gazmick Rose 2nd = 2 Jonnies Itch 3rd = 3 Freddy Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 8 Bacardi Breeze | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 12:40 | 1st = 8 Bacardi Breeze 2nd = 9 Tella Tall Tale 3rd = 5 Herecomeskayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 3 Fancy A Cruiser | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 12:30 | 1st = 3 Fancy A Cruiser 2nd = 5 Cosmic Rush 3rd = 6 Jovial Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Hello Lyn | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 12:27 | 1st = 1 Hello Lyn 2nd = 4 Needs Luck 3rd = 6 One Door Shuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 My Boy Cargo | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 12:24 | 1st = 1 My Boy Cargo 2nd = 7 Wewak 3rd = 3 Part Of Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 My Colibri | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 12:20 | 1st = 4 My Colibri 2nd = 2 Edelsten 3rd = 6 Holabonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 5 - 8 Lets Escape | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 12:15 | 1st = 8 Lets Escape 2nd = 1 Divas Halo 3rd = 13 Good Bye Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Just Like Stratum | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 12:10 | 1st = 1 Just Like Stratum 2nd = 2 No Smudge 3rd = 10 Oh What A Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Uno Rae | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 12:07 | 1st = 2 Uno Rae 2nd = 3 Lil Miss Musket 3rd = 4 Alvie Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 4 - 5 Sir Amron | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 11:40 | 1st = 5 Sir Amron 2nd = 10 Go Go Gonzo 3rd = 11 Yazoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 3 - 4 Gargamel | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 11:05 | 1st = 4 Gargamel 2nd = 1 High Forty 3rd = 5 Radinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 2 - 5 Oriental Bronze | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 10:30 | 1st = 5 Oriental Bronze 2nd = 6 Justified 3rd = 1 Kototama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 1 - 1 Needastar | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 9:55 | 1st = 1 Needastar 2nd = 2 Cecil 3rd = 3 Harry Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Ramsy Coin | ||
Thu Apr 30 2015 0:22 | 1st = 1 Ramsy Coin 2nd = 8 Refocus 3rd = 3 Dacaroka Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 You Can Dream | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 23:42 | 1st = 5 You Can Dream 2nd = 2 Chiefs Choice 3rd = 4 Mo Zam Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Smoke Da Blue | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 23:27 | 1st = 8 Smoke Da Blue 2nd = 6 Drop Dead Deva 3rd = 1 Patti Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Miss Trinidad | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 23:12 | 1st = 1 Miss Trinidad 2nd = 5 Atlas Genius 3rd = 6 Esaba Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 8 One Lonely Girl | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 23:00 | 1st = 8 One Lonely Girl 2nd = 1 Commander Cloud 3rd = 4 Go Ahead Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Ima Robber | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 22:57 | 1st = 4 Ima Robber 2nd = 7 Our Magic Wish 3rd = 1 Fine Thanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Kennys Millions | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 22:54 | 1st = 4 Kennys Millions 2nd = 6 Magpie Hawk 3rd = 7 Just Push On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Colrob Girl | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 22:51 | 1st = 2 Colrob Girl 2nd = 4 Barrie Bojangles 3rd = 1 Dirty Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Lisheen | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 22:42 | 1st = 5 Lisheen 2nd = 6 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 4 Suzies Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Starz Fun | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 22:38 | 1st = 6 Starz Fun 2nd = 1 Moes Magic 3rd = 8 Fire Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Fearless Ruler | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 22:35 | 1st = 2 Fearless Ruler 2nd = 4 Its For Sure 3rd = 6 Peppa Pig Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Kraken Conan | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 22:31 | 1st = 5 Kraken Conan 2nd = 7 Fear The Best 3rd = 3 Hot And Lonesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Stuarts Choice | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 22:27 | 1st = 2 Stuarts Choice 2nd = 4 Shes Too Hot 3rd = 3 Wally Who Calls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Millers Magic | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 22:24 | 1st = 5 Millers Magic 2nd = 1 Chloe Grace 3rd = 6 Posh Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 10 Jayden Ross | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 22:21 | 1st = 10 Jayden Ross 2nd = 1 Bobby Rose 3rd = 3 Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Juan Bite | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 22:13 | 1st = 2 Juan Bite 2nd = 6 Redcliff Valley 3rd = 8 Dry Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Gotta Get Back | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 22:10 | 1st = 4 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 8 Marys Guess 3rd = 1 Mar Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Dont Go Quietly | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 22:06 | 1st = 4 Dont Go Quietly 2nd = 6 Blue Statuesque 3rd = 1 Blue Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Sonic Sprite | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 22:03 | 1st = 5 Sonic Sprite 2nd = 3 Wynburn Charm 3rd = 6 Iditarod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Grand Socks | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Grand Socks 2nd = 1 Footluce Dancer 3rd = 8 Noren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Vernas Pride | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 21:57 | 1st = 8 Vernas Pride 2nd = 5 Foxy Belle 3rd = 1 Good Luck Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 You Telam Emily | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 21:54 | 1st = 3 You Telam Emily 2nd = 5 Lady Dama 3rd = 2 Lucy Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 American Girl | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 21:51 | 1st = 3 American Girl 2nd = 4 Splash Of White 3rd = 2 Mohinga Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Sky Tower | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 21:46 | 1st = 6 Sky Tower 2nd = 5 Blue Chip Harry 3rd = 1 Poker Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Celtic Dancer | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 21:44 | 1st = 5 Celtic Dancer 2nd = 1 Holywood Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Pearls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Aint She Pretty | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 21:41 | 1st = 5 Aint She Pretty 2nd = 7 Tricky Kid 3rd = 3 Prince Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Farron Bale | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Farron Bale 2nd = 4 Ollington 3rd = 2 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 La Chica | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 21:35 | 1st = 8 La Chica 2nd = 5 Dacaroka Diva 3rd = 4 Wild Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Warragai Boy | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 21:32 | 1st = 8 Warragai Boy 2nd = 6 Classic Bonus 3rd = 7 Glamour Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Jindara | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 21:29 | 1st = 4 Jindara 2nd = 1 Zanpa Bale 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Breathing Fire | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 21:26 | 1st = 5 Breathing Fire 2nd = 4 Upper Class Lad 3rd = 7 Time Is Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Buckle Up Fletch | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 21:23 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Fletch 2nd = 6 Blue Mccool 3rd = 2 Elite Enfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Cascade Flyer | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 21:18 | 1st = 3 Cascade Flyer 2nd = 8 Bertils Delight 3rd = 7 Luke Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Excusez Moi | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 21:16 | 1st = 8 Excusez Moi 2nd = 7 Zipping Bart 3rd = 2 Coorong Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Major Headline | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 21:13 | 1st = 6 Major Headline 2nd = 7 Ferry Master 3rd = 5 Country Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Adam Handler | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 21:10 | 1st = 8 Adam Handler 2nd = 6 Rage Bale 3rd = 2 Rileys Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Dream River | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 21:06 | 1st = 7 Dream River 2nd = 5 Bago Kysam 3rd = 2 Majestic Seine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Knead The Dough | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 21:02 | 1st = 2 Knead The Dough 2nd = 8 Kinloch Warrior 3rd = 3 Thermal Expanse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Lobo Loco | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Lobo Loco 2nd = 1 Zipping Spice 3rd = 3 Hesa Jayclo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Mister Macgrath | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Mister Macgrath 2nd = 7 Connie Bear 3rd = 4 Inspector Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Le Premiere | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Le Premiere 2nd = 2 Le Wi Bulent 3rd = 6 Cooked Books |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Mr Fox | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 20:48 | 1st = 8 Mr Fox 2nd = 4 Dark Jameson 3rd = 7 Jenkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Crazy Sexy | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 20:45 | 1st = 7 Crazy Sexy 2nd = 5 Wildash Duke 3rd = 1 Zulu Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Howzat Patsy | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 20:42 | 1st = 4 Howzat Patsy 2nd = 8 Zarkos Dream 3rd = 6 Urana Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Black Bottle | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 20:38 | 1st = 4 Black Bottle 2nd = 3 Young Gun Mcbain 3rd = 1 Danyos Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Winton Burn | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 20:34 | 1st = 1 Winton Burn 2nd = 3 Black Zac Bonus 3rd = 2 My Names Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Mag Bale | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Mag Bale 2nd = 4 Dyna Ping 3rd = 1 Dougies Cactus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Passive Protest | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 20:27 | 1st = 5 Passive Protest 2nd = 1 Prince Supreme 3rd = 6 Wildash Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Tizyalator | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 20:22 | 1st = 8 Tizyalator 2nd = 7 The System Village 3rd = 9 Ive Got Oomph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Julia Flys | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 20:20 | 1st = 3 Julia Flys 2nd = 4 Crystal Innings 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Lanny Bale | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 20:17 | 1st = 5 Lanny Bale 2nd = 3 Margaret Keeping 3rd = 10 Long Gully Mags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Magoo | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 20:14 | 1st = 6 Magoo 2nd = 1 Swift Exit 3rd = 9 Won My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Flyin The Ointment | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 20:09 | 1st = 1 Flyin The Ointment 2nd = 8 Burning Shadows 3rd = 9 Beaus Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Daphnes Party | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 20:07 | 1st = 1 Daphnes Party 2nd = 7 Tat Jocko 3rd = 4 Tantanoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Cheeky Chance | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 20:04 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Chance 2nd = 6 By Golly Molly 3rd = 2 Ducal Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Chicka Scott | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 20:01 | 1st = 6 Chicka Scott 2nd = 4 Knox And Rattles 3rd = 3 Rebelation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Dyna Arceus | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 19:58 | 1st = 7 Dyna Arceus 2nd = 2 And Away 3rd = 1 Allen Wake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Hillview Jake | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 19:53 | 1st = 5 Hillview Jake 2nd = 7 Pockets Of Courage 3rd = 6 Spot Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Echo Gal | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 19:51 | 1st = 2 Echo Gal 2nd = 1 Faulkner 3rd = 5 Create Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 No Holding Back | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 19:48 | 1st = 8 No Holding Back 2nd = 5 Redfern 3rd = 2 Price Tag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Dont Double Up | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 19:45 | 1st = 5 Dont Double Up 2nd = 9 Kahuna West 3rd = 4 Smart Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Lampard | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Lampard 2nd = 10 Donegal Chokin 3rd = 11 Swimbetweentheflags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Glenrea Target | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Glenrea Target 2nd = 1 Chandalar 3rd = 6 Speed Of Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Shez | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 19:35 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Shez 2nd = 3 Antonio Tyson 3rd = 6 Miss Footluce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Fancy Arjo | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 19:32 | 1st = 4 Fancy Arjo 2nd = 2 Cosmic Backstep 3rd = 6 Emmas Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Cold Stare | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Cold Stare 2nd = 3 Young Fern 3rd = 2 Disco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Southwood Alice | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 Southwood Alice 2nd = 6 Toy Princess 3rd = 3 Eumeralla Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Iden Makin Time | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 19:20 | 1st = 6 Iden Makin Time 2nd = 1 Flylika Hawk 3rd = 4 My Mate Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Wheel Spinner | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 2 Blu Light Banjo 3rd = 8 Long Gully Stevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Kikem Camila | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Kikem Camila 2nd = 5 Stole My Heart 3rd = 6 Gold Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Jumbo Jet | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 19:10 | 1st = 9 Jumbo Jet 2nd = 6 Rusty Rockets 3rd = 8 Heavens Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 White Bandit | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 White Bandit 2nd = 4 Burrawonga Kevan 3rd = 5 Startin To Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Miss Top Gear | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 19:05 | 1st = 8 Miss Top Gear 2nd = 3 Cruisys Joy 3rd = 5 Seeking Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Senor Cruz | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 19:02 | 1st = 3 Senor Cruz 2nd = 6 Shes Abb Fab 3rd = 2 Olay Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Lektra Diva | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Lektra Diva 2nd = 3 Miss Fergie Ferg 3rd = 5 Allen Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Thatswhatshesaid | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 18:53 | 1st = 3 Thatswhatshesaid 2nd = 4 Fire Up Franco 3rd = 1 Playstationking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Gun Pizza | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 18:50 | 1st = 2 Gun Pizza 2nd = 4 Gazmick Leroy 3rd = 5 Autumn Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Uno Sprite | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 18:46 | 1st = 5 Uno Sprite 2nd = 6 Delta Queen 3rd = 8 Just Like Paluza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 9 Angry Thunder | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 18:42 | 1st = 9 Angry Thunder 2nd = 1 Cobber In Motion 3rd = 5 Midnite Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Racketeer Reactor | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 18:37 | 1st = 4 Racketeer Reactor 2nd = 10 Ace Of Cards 3rd = 11 Hilmore Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Lochinvar Akira | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 18:34 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Akira 2nd = 6 Viral Bale 3rd = 7 Omar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Vivamente | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 18:30 | 1st = 1 Vivamente 2nd = 3 Ninja Fusion 3rd = 4 Chookyard Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Blackjackhanover | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 18:25 | 1st = 2 Blackjackhanover 2nd = 3 Legenda 3rd = 1 Be Good Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Phils In Luck | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 18:22 | 1st = 5 Phils In Luck 2nd = 2 Mad Bekim 3rd = 6 Marmion Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Matchstick | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Matchstick 2nd = 7 New Craze 3rd = 3 Calla Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Our Little Artist | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 18:14 | 1st = 2 Our Little Artist 2nd = 1 Hardly A Grin 3rd = 8 Trysomemagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Cheeky Grant | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 18:11 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Grant 2nd = 1 Jessica Jones 3rd = 7 Siptan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Raza Sharp Lombo | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 18:06 | 1st = 2 Raza Sharp Lombo 2nd = 1 Jinky Johnson 3rd = 11 Gathering Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Lemon Patchwork | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 18:03 | 1st = 8 Lemon Patchwork 2nd = 7 Cruisys Luck 3rd = 5 Magneto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 3 Rock Albert | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 17:58 | 1st = 3 Rock Albert 2nd = 1 Elsu Prince 3rd = 8 Gemofabreeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Inner City | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 17:57 | 1st = 7 Inner City 2nd = 8 Peters Pick 3rd = 3 Titan Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 2 Basilus | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 17:55 | 1st = 2 Basilus 2nd = 4 Cleveland 3rd = 11 Chadra Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Good Odds Regina | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 17:52 | 1st = 4 Good Odds Regina 2nd = 7 Good Odds Kate 3rd = 2 Testla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Lombo Yanky Invada | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Lombo Yanky Invada 2nd = 3 Westburn Defiance 3rd = 5 Emerging Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Crafty Maisy | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 17:44 | 1st = 8 Crafty Maisy 2nd = 7 Charlie Pearce 3rd = 4 Hes No Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 7 Wildwood Dancer | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 17:40 | 1st = 7 Wildwood Dancer 2nd = 6 Kavieng 3rd = 8 Browneyedhawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Skye Izmir | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 17:38 | 1st = 5 Skye Izmir 2nd = 2 Calla Blackie 3rd = 6 Our Silver Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Cosmic Courageous | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 17:35 | 1st = 10 Cosmic Courageous 2nd = 2 Pas Mate 3rd = 5 Martys Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Bass Louder | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 17:32 | 1st = 7 Bass Louder 2nd = 3 Awesome Chance 3rd = 6 Reservoir Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Play With Fire | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 17:28 | 1st = 1 Play With Fire 2nd = 9 Mister John Jones 3rd = 8 Buddy The Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 14 One More Two More | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 17:25 | 1st = 14 One More Two More 2nd = 5 Testa My Polish 3rd = 16 After The Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Zork Bale | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 17:22 | 1st = 3 Zork Bale 2nd = 8 Cruisy Surprise 3rd = 7 Tina Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 6 Jaccka Art | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 17:18 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Art 2nd = 10 Djibouti 3rd = 5 Lynden Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Calypso Star | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 17:17 | 1st = 1 Calypso Star 2nd = 4 Restless Heart 3rd = 9 All Outa Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 17 The Devils Mark | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 17:15 | 1st = 17 The Devils Mark 2nd = 14 Flying Impulse 3rd = 12 Short Stay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Smokey Shadow | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 17:12 | 1st = 5 Smokey Shadow 2nd = 8 Mia Three Pee 3rd = 7 Shilo Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 The Sweetest Angel | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 17:07 | 1st = 7 The Sweetest Angel 2nd = 9 Slippery Nemo 3rd = 10 Promise Approved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Moonlight Cruise | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 17:04 | 1st = 1 Moonlight Cruise 2nd = 4 Lexton Gold 3rd = 8 Plum Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 10 Check Our Enemy | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 17:00 | 1st = 10 Check Our Enemy 2nd = 8 Chosen Son 3rd = 7 Stitch Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Black Custard | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 16:58 | 1st = 1 Black Custard 2nd = 2 Thunder Buddy 3rd = 8 Missing Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Conte Centovalli | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 16:55 | 1st = 2 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 10 Dartmoor 3rd = 8 Mister Pinjarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Royal Blend | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 16:52 | 1st = 3 Royal Blend 2nd = 8 Misty Gun 3rd = 1 Knockas Nettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 11 Isabella Jane | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 16:48 | 1st = 11 Isabella Jane 2nd = 2 The Pacesetter 3rd = 8 Mohito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 3 Great Patience | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 16:45 | 1st = 3 Great Patience 2nd = 4 Were Ready 3rd = 14 Phast Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Mordor Bale | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 16:42 | 1st = 5 Mordor Bale 2nd = 7 Marle Bale 3rd = 8 Avatar Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 4 Longtan Bliss | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 16:38 | 1st = 4 Longtan Bliss 2nd = 1 Our Supreme Guy 3rd = 6 Virginia Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Uncut Splendour | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Uncut Splendour 2nd = 6 Thors Hammer 3rd = 2 Nemo Piazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 4 Alert Status | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 16:35 | 1st = 4 Alert Status 2nd = 1 Goodlookinrooster 3rd = 13 Casanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Miss Bowie | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 16:32 | 1st = 5 Miss Bowie 2nd = 4 Joes Chance 3rd = 2 Myalla Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Lettucemacru | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 16:27 | 1st = 4 Lettucemacru 2nd = 3 Christopher Henry 3rd = 5 Hard To Hear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Tys Houdini | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 16:24 | 1st = 8 Tys Houdini 2nd = 1 Abbey Lee 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 10 Queen Of Ultima | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 16:20 | 1st = 10 Queen Of Ultima 2nd = 3 Like A Bought One 3rd = 7 Dangerous Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Red Bastien | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 16:18 | 1st = 3 Red Bastien 2nd = 4 Ariki Jewel 3rd = 9 Correct Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Heads Or Tails | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 16:15 | 1st = 1 Heads Or Tails 2nd = 4 Benchmark 3rd = 5 Cleaver Greene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Jackie Zee | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 16:12 | 1st = 2 Jackie Zee 2nd = 1 Small Gun 3rd = 8 Rosedenes First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Ideal Tyson | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 16:08 | 1st = 6 Ideal Tyson 2nd = 4 Rabchenko 3rd = 1 Fremantle Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 4 Anasheed | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 16:05 | 1st = 4 Anasheed 2nd = 2 Endless Puzzle 3rd = 3 Right To Roam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Bold Caper | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 16:02 | 1st = 7 Bold Caper 2nd = 2 Sav Bam Boom 3rd = 1 Arvos Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 5 We Never Say Die | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 15:58 | 1st = 5 We Never Say Die 2nd = 1 Justa Dream Lombo 3rd = 2 Tabanan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Young Gun | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 15:57 | 1st = 5 Young Gun 2nd = 3 Hurrican Steel 3rd = 2 Dynamic Ribs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 5 Mr Meow | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 15:55 | 1st = 5 Mr Meow 2nd = 4 Lightning Alert 3rd = 2 Yarragee Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Wheres Abbie | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 15:52 | 1st = 3 Wheres Abbie 2nd = 1 Gords Gold 3rd = 2 Irinka Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Priority Pass | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Priority Pass 2nd = 7 Bob Gage 3rd = 6 Shes In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Arvos Leo | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 15:44 | 1st = 3 Arvos Leo 2nd = 10 Miss Briony 3rd = 1 Brandys Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 4 Super Flyer | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 15:40 | 1st = 4 Super Flyer 2nd = 7 Kalkidan 3rd = 3 Typhoon Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Ohoka Dallas | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 15:35 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Dallas 2nd = 1 Sleek And Sassy 3rd = 8 Martial Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 10 Lipstick Stain | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 15:32 | 1st = 10 Lipstick Stain 2nd = 1 Valentine Belle 3rd = 2 Rat Tail Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 11 Cearnach | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 15:28 | 1st = 11 Cearnach 2nd = 7 Destinys Lass 3rd = 9 Hidden Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 6 Belsband | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 15:22 | 1st = 6 Belsband 2nd = 8 Whats Nicky Got 3rd = 5 Trot For Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 6 By Virtue | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 15:18 | 1st = 6 By Virtue 2nd = 15 San Severo 3rd = 3 Van Halen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Boston Lightning | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 15:16 | 1st = 5 Boston Lightning 2nd = 4 Opawa Jean 3rd = 8 Zulu Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Calippo Man | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 15:14 | 1st = 1 Calippo Man 2nd = 6 Bonnies Revenge 3rd = 2 Elite Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Spudvegas | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 15:09 | 1st = 2 Spudvegas 2nd = 5 The Mighty Shoey 3rd = 4 Cherry Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 4 Ben Bader | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 15:05 | 1st = 4 Ben Bader 2nd = 10 What A Tangle 3rd = 12 Brightly Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Glenferrie Bunter | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 15:00 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Bunter 2nd = 7 The System Black 3rd = 2 Ponsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Speed Legend | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 14:59 | 1st = 1 Speed Legend 2nd = 6 Winsome Jenny 3rd = 3 Bigtime Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Top End Bill | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 14:57 | 1st = 7 Top End Bill 2nd = 3 Kenzi 3rd = 1 Slipaway Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 12 Birthday Week | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 14:53 | 1st = 12 Birthday Week 2nd = 13 Clouds Over Kalbar 3rd = 10 Tonna Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 8 Royal Safari | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 14:47 | 1st = 8 Royal Safari 2nd = 9 Missurquhart 3rd = 2 Our Mackalena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 3 Burradoo | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 14:43 | 1st = 3 Burradoo 2nd = 2 Sun Sequalo 3rd = 5 Azusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Hes A Jessie | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 14:41 | 1st = 2 Hes A Jessie 2nd = 8 Thrilling Toby 3rd = 6 Wasem Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Lil Miss Pleb | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 14:39 | 1st = 1 Lil Miss Pleb 2nd = 3 Belena Belle 3rd = 6 Bozumolu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Fairy Dust | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 14:34 | 1st = 4 Fairy Dust 2nd = 3 Bold And Famous 3rd = 8 Vintage Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 4 Viewpoint Estate | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 14:30 | 1st = 4 Viewpoint Estate 2nd = 1 Amour De Jeunesse 3rd = 5 The Narcissist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Heza Hero | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 14:25 | 1st = 7 Heza Hero 2nd = 6 Strathmore Queen 3rd = 5 Calder Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 14:24 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 6 Angvella 3rd = 7 Varga Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Capacity | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 14:22 | 1st = 2 Capacity 2nd = 7 Gold Bullion 3rd = 4 Doing Chewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 10 Bangalow Babe | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 14:18 | 1st = 10 Bangalow Babe 2nd = 8 Stellenbosch Love 3rd = 12 Lady Duporth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 10 Vital Sign | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 14:12 | 1st = 10 Vital Sign 2nd = 6 Sapper Ford 3rd = 1 Stylish Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 8 Danz At Tiffanys | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 14:08 | 1st = 8 Danz At Tiffanys 2nd = 3 Double Warning 3rd = 6 Woobie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Castle Black | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 14:04 | 1st = 5 Castle Black 2nd = 1 Next Grange 3rd = 3 Tair Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Super Zip Zip | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 14:01 | 1st = 6 Super Zip Zip 2nd = 9 Serena Rose 3rd = 8 Big Boy Deno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Ascot Encounter | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 13:59 | 1st = 4 Ascot Encounter 2nd = 3 Our Bushwacker 3rd = 2 Stitched Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 5 Chase Of Fame | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 13:55 | 1st = 5 Chase Of Fame 2nd = 4 All Australian Gal 3rd = 7 Foxy Claudia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Lift Me Up | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 13:50 | 1st = 2 Lift Me Up 2nd = 8 Bongo Miss 3rd = 1 Sweet Forty Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Optimus Bart | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 13:47 | 1st = 6 Optimus Bart 2nd = 5 Tycoon Diamond 3rd = 2 Chief Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 5 Ultra Ego | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 13:43 | 1st = 5 Ultra Ego 2nd = 2 Biagiotti 3rd = 4 My Cousin Melanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Hanify Ace | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 13:41 | 1st = 8 Hanify Ace 2nd = 4 Alamein Kat 3rd = 5 Barrys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 1 Frostyflyer | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 13:37 | 1st = 1 Frostyflyer 2nd = 6 Hez The One 3rd = 3 Bad Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Our Spinner | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 13:29 | 1st = 8 Our Spinner 2nd = 1 Greendale Xpress 3rd = 6 Clovalley Rang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Allegro Class | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 Allegro Class 2nd = 1 Red Moova Hoova 3rd = 6 Elle Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 5 Muckatah Lad | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 13:20 | 1st = 5 Muckatah Lad 2nd = 2 Dilkara 3rd = 9 Smithfield Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 13:12 | 1st = 1 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 8 Let Rip Johno 3rd = 5 Bekim Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Tomcat | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 13:05 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Tomcat 2nd = 5 Homebush Crash 3rd = 2 Rock On Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Ima Cosmic | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 12:57 | 1st = 2 Ima Cosmic 2nd = 6 Flaming Causeway 3rd = 5 Wrecking Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Individual Lily | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 12:48 | 1st = 3 Individual Lily 2nd = 2 Here Without You 3rd = 6 Stellar Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Baroness Ridge | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 12:39 | 1st = 5 Baroness Ridge 2nd = 3 All Prancer 3rd = 4 Moonlight Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 My First Litter | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 12:30 | 1st = 7 My First Litter 2nd = 9 Dark Faerytales 3rd = 5 Sunday Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Baroness Molly | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 12:22 | 1st = 5 Baroness Molly 2nd = 6 Crackerjack Hano 3rd = 7 Tallinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Ritza River | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 12:13 | 1st = 8 Ritza River 2nd = 7 Bigtime Pulse 3rd = 3 Bigtime Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Skinny Ankles | ||
Mon Mar 30 2015 11:55 | 1st = 1 Skinny Ankles 2nd = 2 Clearly Magic 3rd = 3 Dark Garnah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Super Colossal | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 23:57 | 1st = 5 Super Colossal 2nd = 7 Amos Gundi 3rd = 8 Rorshach Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Northview Punter | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 23:45 | 1st = 6 Northview Punter 2nd = 3 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 7 My Hard Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Jive Talking | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 23:42 | 1st = 2 Jive Talking 2nd = 6 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 4 Miss Skyline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 8 Cyclone Mitch | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 23:35 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Mitch 2nd = 3 Jasper Casper 3rd = 2 Tommy Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Galactic Galleon | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 23:20 | 1st = 1 Galactic Galleon 2nd = 8 Mighty Flying Thomas 3rd = 5 Dynamite Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Jess Fantasy | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 23:17 | 1st = 1 Jess Fantasy 2nd = 2 Extrovert 3rd = 7 Romeo Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 4 Aussie Jet | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 23:10 | 1st = 4 Aussie Jet 2nd = 1 Hilarious Legend 3rd = 5 My Island Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Jilliby Joker | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 23:04 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Joker 2nd = 7 Franco 3rd = 2 The Jet Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 12 Blue Mini | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 23:00 | 1st = 12 Blue Mini 2nd = 5 Thats Magic 3rd = 3 Wimpole Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Passionate Pedro | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 22:57 | 1st = 3 Passionate Pedro 2nd = 8 Ruble Monelli 3rd = 1 Shekel Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Wynberg Terror | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 22:52 | 1st = 10 Wynberg Terror 2nd = 4 Soho Eastwood 3rd = 9 Myouri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Shes Vivacious | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 22:48 | 1st = 3 Shes Vivacious 2nd = 8 Dozer Tron 3rd = 5 Slambam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 2 Toddy | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 22:42 | 1st = 2 Toddy 2nd = 6 Still Chokin 3rd = 1 Nicen Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Simply Fab | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 22:38 | 1st = 6 Simply Fab 2nd = 2 Yojimbo 3rd = 1 Katsuro Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Girls Go First | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 22:33 | 1st = 1 Girls Go First 2nd = 7 Jacob Alm 3rd = 3 Lazy Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 He Dont Care | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 22:30 | 1st = 5 He Dont Care 2nd = 7 Rile 3rd = 6 Miamley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Thunder Storm | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 22:28 | 1st = 8 Thunder Storm 2nd = 3 Red Light Runner 3rd = 5 Uno Seoul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Star Gun | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 22:24 | 1st = 6 Star Gun 2nd = 3 Peters Passion 3rd = 5 Lombo Scrutinizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Mon Lamour | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 22:20 | 1st = 1 Mon Lamour 2nd = 5 Out Back Joe 3rd = 8 Fully Zapped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Varcoe | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 22:18 | 1st = 3 Varcoe 2nd = 1 Spankys Legacy 3rd = 2 Kasinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Kerry Spice | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 22:17 | 1st = 3 Kerry Spice 2nd = 7 Sir Brodey 3rd = 4 Runaway Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 3 Chosen Moment | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 22:15 | 1st = 3 Chosen Moment 2nd = 1 Sylvan Power 3rd = 4 Source Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 3 Secret Dragon | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 Secret Dragon 2nd = 5 Living Diva 3rd = 6 Maybe A Corka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 7 Classiemahon | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 22:10 | 1st = 7 Classiemahon 2nd = 4 Smokin Tally 3rd = 3 Starzzz On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Bell Tower | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 22:08 | 1st = 6 Bell Tower 2nd = 7 El Grand Seal 3rd = 1 Dodgy Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Bettors Package | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 22:03 | 1st = 4 Bettors Package 2nd = 2 Modern Hitch 3rd = 6 Bazzas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 15 Tanzanite | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 22:00 | 1st = 15 Tanzanite 2nd = 6 Golfing 3rd = 9 Born To Run Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Chica Destacada | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 21:58 | 1st = 7 Chica Destacada 2nd = 1 Passenger 3rd = 2 Queen Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Rumour Mill | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 21:55 | 1st = 5 Rumour Mill 2nd = 4 Beyond Resolve 3rd = 2 Homeward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Jax Navaro | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 21:54 | 1st = 6 Jax Navaro 2nd = 5 Cryptic Chance 3rd = 8 Magical Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Erskine Range | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 21:50 | 1st = 3 Erskine Range 2nd = 1 Rockyourbaby 3rd = 9 Westernator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Creamy Soda | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 21:48 | 1st = 4 Creamy Soda 2nd = 8 Wadelock Latte 3rd = 1 Serious Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 7 Razzle Dazzle Rock | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 21:45 | 1st = 7 Razzle Dazzle Rock 2nd = 10 Prince Jester 3rd = 9 Artie Mortie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 7 Casey Isabella | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 21:42 | 1st = 7 Casey Isabella 2nd = 10 Navajo Windtalker 3rd = 5 The Roc Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 8 Arctic | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 21:40 | 1st = 8 Arctic 2nd = 4 Snozz Box 3rd = 6 Ruato Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Are Jai Que | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Are Jai Que 2nd = 4 Dreamsicle 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Beauty Secret | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 21:33 | 1st = 6 Beauty Secret 2nd = 4 The Good Times 3rd = 5 National Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Gundy Storm | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 21:30 | 1st = 8 Gundy Storm 2nd = 12 Billesse 3rd = 11 On Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Wealthy Schooner | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 21:28 | 1st = 6 Wealthy Schooner 2nd = 1 Cosmea 3rd = 3 Bomber Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Ducale Bromac | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 21:24 | 1st = 3 Ducale Bromac 2nd = 4 Grinfromheaven 3rd = 5 Vegas Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Walter James | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Walter James 2nd = 8 Hez Got The Nod 3rd = 3 Bronze Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Schooner Doll | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 21:18 | 1st = 5 Schooner Doll 2nd = 1 Coolabah Jet 3rd = 2 Rivergum Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Baremin | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Baremin 2nd = 10 Sagacious Miss 3rd = 1 Native Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 3 Sproxton | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 21:12 | 1st = 3 Sproxton 2nd = 4 Swingin Elsu 3rd = 1 Ruby Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 1 Sporty Spook | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 21:10 | 1st = 1 Sporty Spook 2nd = 5 Casino Grin 3rd = 3 Cams Victories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Gravitation | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 21:08 | 1st = 3 Gravitation 2nd = 8 Soul Maker 3rd = 1 Dyna Priscilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Vote Pedro | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 21:03 | 1st = 2 Vote Pedro 2nd = 6 Claudys Princess 3rd = 1 Monica My Dear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Stanathol | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 21:00 | 1st = 4 Stanathol 2nd = 8 News Editor 3rd = 10 Pure Fetish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Lemon Tree Girl | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Lemon Tree Girl 2nd = 6 Overstocked 3rd = 1 Silver Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Three Queens | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 20:54 | 1st = 6 Three Queens 2nd = 3 Sign No More 3rd = 7 Adams Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Classic American | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 20:50 | 1st = 6 Classic American 2nd = 1 Authorized 3rd = 8 Medley Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Fearsome Mint | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Fearsome Mint 2nd = 5 Sir Bekim 3rd = 4 Lavender Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 9 Barcode | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 20:45 | 1st = 9 Barcode 2nd = 4 Gallant Harmony 3rd = 5 Refulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 3 Generals Daughter | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Generals Daughter 2nd = 9 Whos Whispering 3rd = 5 Perfect Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Emperor Jeteye | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Emperor Jeteye 2nd = 7 Shebas Image 3rd = 3 Odd Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Wyndham Amelia | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 20:35 | 1st = 5 Wyndham Amelia 2nd = 8 Bronvermel 3rd = 2 Vanilla Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Christian Sloy | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 20:33 | 1st = 7 Christian Sloy 2nd = 3 Ideal Majority 3rd = 1 Tuscan Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 15 Phantom Whisper | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 20:30 | 1st = 15 Phantom Whisper 2nd = 1 Anymore 3rd = 17 Speedy Graphito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Elfen Bale | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 20:27 | 1st = 5 Elfen Bale 2nd = 8 Bella Lestrange 3rd = 1 Laras Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Juliet Dreams | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Juliet Dreams 2nd = 6 Give Me A Hand 3rd = 10 Marcus Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Pontania Queen | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 20:19 | 1st = 1 Pontania Queen 2nd = 7 Jet Hua 3rd = 9 Gold Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 Tawteen | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Tawteen 2nd = 6 Settlers Road 3rd = 2 Beach Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Kings Landing | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Kings Landing 2nd = 6 Galoptik 3rd = 2 Thats Not Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 5 Business In Motion | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 20:10 | 1st = 5 Business In Motion 2nd = 8 Smo 3rd = 9 Modern Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Hez Got Nitro | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 20:08 | 1st = 3 Hez Got Nitro 2nd = 4 Udon Bale 3rd = 5 Sir Charleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 1 Riddle | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Riddle 2nd = 5 Red Squall 3rd = 8 Gingervate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Delight Me | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 20:03 | 1st = 6 Delight Me 2nd = 1 Awesome Mattjesty 3rd = 3 Thunder Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Hidden Road | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Hidden Road 2nd = 3 Havana Cigar 3rd = 5 Jerryvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Priceless | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:57 | 1st = 3 Priceless 2nd = 7 Knight Sprite 3rd = 4 Unbroken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 King Denny | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:53 | 1st = 7 King Denny 2nd = 10 Saratoga 3rd = 8 Live The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Im Lonely | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:52 | 1st = 5 Im Lonely 2nd = 4 Sweet Forty Seven 3rd = 3 Just Like Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Uno Buddy | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:51 | 1st = 7 Uno Buddy 2nd = 8 Bee Man 3rd = 1 Parrydise Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Kantega | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:49 | 1st = 2 Kantega 2nd = 1 Peejay 3rd = 6 Spring Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Sistonic | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Sistonic 2nd = 3 Distraught 3rd = 12 Zambezi Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 1 Katie Lively | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Katie Lively 2nd = 8 Knightsmile 3rd = 9 Sicilian Slumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Gazzas Angel | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Gazzas Angel 2nd = 7 Flamin Go 3rd = 8 Inner City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Allegro Chaser | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:37 | 1st = 4 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 1 Sir Richie 3rd = 5 Enazuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 2 Rons Gem | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Rons Gem 2nd = 3 Hussars 3rd = 7 Danreign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Lovelist | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:33 | 1st = 2 Lovelist 2nd = 6 Union Ally 3rd = 5 Smooth Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Carumbi | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:32 | 1st = 5 Carumbi 2nd = 1 Bucketts Way 3rd = 3 Tamboti Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Henryvonhufeisen | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Henryvonhufeisen 2nd = 3 Flinders Dragon 3rd = 2 Chelsea Dagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 El Bee Cee | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:27 | 1st = 7 El Bee Cee 2nd = 10 Lukey Parker 3rd = 2 Shazzles Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Border Control | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:23 | 1st = 1 Border Control 2nd = 7 Gold Ace 3rd = 6 Jason Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Royal Jacquard | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Royal Jacquard 2nd = 1 Case Forty Seven 3rd = 2 Hey Peggy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Tuavasa Shek | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:19 | 1st = 7 Tuavasa Shek 2nd = 5 Addison Road 3rd = 4 Mr Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 11 Miniver | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:15 | 1st = 11 Miniver 2nd = 2 Avalon Downs 3rd = 1 Any Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Wrapped Tight | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:11 | 1st = 3 Wrapped Tight 2nd = 5 Hoobilation 3rd = 1 Cranky Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 5 Fascinator | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:10 | 1st = 5 Fascinator 2nd = 6 Billy Branach 3rd = 8 Conrod Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Anika Bale | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Anika Bale 2nd = 7 Broden Train 3rd = 1 Oxley Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Winning Is Easy | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:07 | 1st = 5 Winning Is Easy 2nd = 4 Exponential Lily 3rd = 6 Blue And Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 11 Ibrahimovic | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:05 | 1st = 11 Ibrahimovic 2nd = 1 Diamond Town 3rd = 7 Streak Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Call Me Boz | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:03 | 1st = 3 Call Me Boz 2nd = 1 Jett Setter 3rd = 4 Hogg The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 7 City Boots | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 City Boots 2nd = 6 Judo 3rd = 4 Just Pay Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Wingofwaves | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:55 | 1st = 4 Wingofwaves 2nd = 9 Field Major 3rd = 5 Blackwarrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 12 Tas Man Bromac | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:55 | 1st = 12 Tas Man Bromac 2nd = 11 Delightful Dash 3rd = 17 Al Raza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Yada Yada Yada | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:52 | 1st = 6 Yada Yada Yada 2nd = 1 Special Girl 3rd = 5 Pearls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Lorna Belle | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:49 | 1st = 2 Lorna Belle 2nd = 9 Jim Dandy 3rd = 5 Majestic Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Starter Party | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:46 | 1st = 2 Starter Party 2nd = 6 Ludwig 3rd = 1 Skin To Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 7 Belhamage | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:45 | 1st = 7 Belhamage 2nd = 3 Air Apparent 3rd = 8 Invincible Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Olives Gift | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:42 | 1st = 8 Olives Gift 2nd = 4 Smiley Sam 3rd = 3 Master Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Cosmic Fury | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:40 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Fury 2nd = 2 Figlia 3rd = 5 Bit Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 9 Every One Knows | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:37 | 1st = 9 Every One Knows 2nd = 8 Pental Cracker 3rd = 2 Lombo Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Western Rose | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:35 | 1st = 6 Western Rose 2nd = 2 Wallys Way 3rd = 1 Cousin Ita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 2 Brockys Deal | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:33 | 1st = 2 Brockys Deal 2nd = 3 King Of Olympia 3rd = 1 Duke Of Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Tiggerlong Crazy | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:31 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Crazy 2nd = 3 Wild Greg 3rd = 4 Parrydise Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Enjoy An Ale | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:30 | 1st = 6 Enjoy An Ale 2nd = 10 Another Clare 3rd = 8 Walter Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Magic Babs | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:28 | 1st = 3 Magic Babs 2nd = 7 Foxxs Lad 3rd = 5 Spirited Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Kincaslough | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:28 | 1st = 5 Kincaslough 2nd = 6 Jaccka Justy 3rd = 3 Donaldson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 8 She Brings | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:25 | 1st = 8 She Brings 2nd = 14 Sweetly 3rd = 2 Found At Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Deanos Gadget | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Deanos Gadget 2nd = 3 Adam Handler 3rd = 5 Hes Your Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Spring Entry | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Spring Entry 2nd = 2 Zambezi Rock 3rd = 8 Cels Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 9 Air Raid | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:15 | 1st = 9 Air Raid 2nd = 1 Big Red Chev 3rd = 2 Ritza Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Gaius Caesar | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:13 | 1st = 7 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 5 Global View 3rd = 2 Elrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Amaretto Swirl | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:12 | 1st = 6 Amaretto Swirl 2nd = 5 Roos Ahead 3rd = 1 Humdrum Aaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 15 Outback Sapper | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:10 | 1st = 15 Outback Sapper 2nd = 5 Forbarrel 3rd = 11 Mandalong Catatac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Aeroplane Blazer | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:07 | 1st = 4 Aeroplane Blazer 2nd = 1 Renagaide Robbo 3rd = 5 Billys Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Pay Da Trail | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:04 | 1st = 8 Pay Da Trail 2nd = 2 Echelonic Action 3rd = 1 Gaudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 2 Scenic Blitz | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Scenic Blitz 2nd = 12 Carob 3rd = 4 Ten Outa Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Fight For Glory | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 18:00 | 1st = 3 Fight For Glory 2nd = 4 Delightful Lana 3rd = 9 Love Is A Drug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Nooree Dessa | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:57 | 1st = 8 Nooree Dessa 2nd = 1 Glass 3rd = 4 Hanson Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Zedaguy | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:53 | 1st = 8 Zedaguy 2nd = 9 Long Road To Fame 3rd = 11 Snow Cone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Uno Scout | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:52 | 1st = 3 Uno Scout 2nd = 6 Popeyes Missile 3rd = 7 Hit The Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 6 Cardiff Prince | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:50 | 1st = 6 Cardiff Prince 2nd = 8 Dawsons War 3rd = 3 Excited Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Full Chicka | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:47 | 1st = 8 Full Chicka 2nd = 1 Go You Goodwin 3rd = 3 Zipping Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Jinja Coll | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:45 | 1st = 3 Jinja Coll 2nd = 4 Another Jewel 3rd = 2 Wine Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Jindara | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:44 | 1st = 2 Jindara 2nd = 7 Dont Be Short 3rd = 8 Paranoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 1 Election | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:41 | 1st = 1 Election 2nd = 5 Streak On 3rd = 3 Tune Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Supa Smooth Osti | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:39 | 1st = 2 Supa Smooth Osti 2nd = 4 Winning Nova 3rd = 6 Pub Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Billythehuntedone | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:35 | 1st = 7 Billythehuntedone 2nd = 1 Luda 3rd = 3 The Empires Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Pemberton Shard | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:35 | 1st = 1 Pemberton Shard 2nd = 5 Willow 3rd = 4 Venus Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Sweet Marika | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:32 | 1st = 8 Sweet Marika 2nd = 1 Taliesin Gun 3rd = 4 Slick Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 15 Primed For Destiny | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:32 | 1st = 15 Primed For Destiny 2nd = 5 Prince Dan 3rd = 9 Ossenhagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 6 Good Judge | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:29 | 1st = 6 Good Judge 2nd = 2 Amber Alert 3rd = 7 Beauzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Blue Thunda | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:27 | 1st = 4 Blue Thunda 2nd = 3 Barangaroo 3rd = 7 Jack Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 8 Berg En Dal | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:26 | 1st = 8 Berg En Dal 2nd = 1 Pachenko 3rd = 7 Lumiere Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Allen Gravion | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:24 | 1st = 2 Allen Gravion 2nd = 8 Hession Boots 3rd = 3 Irish Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 1 So Symbolic | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:22 | 1st = 1 So Symbolic 2nd = 3 Get Round It 3rd = 4 Star Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 2 El Sasso | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:20 | 1st = 2 El Sasso 2nd = 5 Jack The Ringer 3rd = 4 Typeface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 New Gleam | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:17 | 1st = 4 New Gleam 2nd = 8 Denzano Osti 3rd = 5 Lord Housington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Speedy Feet | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:15 | 1st = 3 Speedy Feet 2nd = 7 Backyard Bully 3rd = 1 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Blessed Is The Boy | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:13 | 1st = 10 Blessed Is The Boy 2nd = 7 My Crazy Ex 3rd = 11 Helava Grand View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 10 Italian Queen | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:10 | 1st = 10 Italian Queen 2nd = 12 Serial Dater 3rd = 13 Vina Del Mar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Sir Redmond | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Sir Redmond 2nd = 5 Wicked Title 3rd = 4 Someone Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Brilliant Strike | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:05 | 1st = 9 Brilliant Strike 2nd = 11 Southern Gnp 3rd = 8 Oneover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Texan | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:04 | 1st = 10 Texan 2nd = 7 All Bar One 3rd = 5 Reckless Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 2 Eastern Peak | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 17:01 | 1st = 2 Eastern Peak 2nd = 3 Tre Dieci 3rd = 1 Desert Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Balaclava | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:59 | 1st = 4 Balaclava 2nd = 8 Spring Out 3rd = 10 Cels Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 8 Attivaree | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:56 | 1st = 8 Attivaree 2nd = 2 Seconds Out 3rd = 7 High Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Mister Chow | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:55 | 1st = 8 Mister Chow 2nd = 7 Feel The Need 3rd = 1 Lumos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Mister Booze | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:52 | 1st = 2 Mister Booze 2nd = 4 Maypole 3rd = 1 Jebs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 3 Chrysolaus | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:49 | 1st = 3 Chrysolaus 2nd = 2 Roger That 3rd = 8 So You Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Dottys Double | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:47 | 1st = 7 Dottys Double 2nd = 2 Codzilla 3rd = 8 Holds A Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Uno Heidi | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:45 | 1st = 3 Uno Heidi 2nd = 2 Bolt Allegro 3rd = 8 Weepu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Lucy Rae | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:44 | 1st = 4 Lucy Rae 2nd = 2 Bronco De Jurer 3rd = 8 Sporty Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 2 Lrondine | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:42 | 1st = 2 Lrondine 2nd = 4 Chop It Out 3rd = 1 Screaming Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 11 Frankiefourfingers | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:40 | 1st = 11 Frankiefourfingers 2nd = 8 Steel Trigger 3rd = 5 Capitano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Sprite And Power | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:37 | 1st = 2 Sprite And Power 2nd = 4 Ovies Raging 3rd = 6 Bogart Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 13 Monty Python | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:35 | 1st = 13 Monty Python 2nd = 15 Clover Mac 3rd = 7 Hazel Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Our Pacquiao | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:33 | 1st = 3 Our Pacquiao 2nd = 6 Beau Dandy 3rd = 8 Field Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 13 Shanzam | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:30 | 1st = 13 Shanzam 2nd = 5 Golden Era 3rd = 10 Guide Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Kiss Me Hughie | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Kiss Me Hughie 2nd = 4 Happy Tokaam 3rd = 3 Macoreka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 4 Airlie House | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:26 | 1st = 4 Airlie House 2nd = 2 Astra 3rd = 1 Danasonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Chrichton Bale | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:24 | 1st = 7 Chrichton Bale 2nd = 5 Charlie Pearce 3rd = 8 Soda Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 1 Magnesia | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:21 | 1st = 1 Magnesia 2nd = 8 Tully Plenty 3rd = 7 Ready To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Premier Player | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:19 | 1st = 8 Premier Player 2nd = 1 Magic Kitchen 3rd = 2 Wildash Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Legerdemain | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:15 | 1st = 2 Legerdemain 2nd = 6 Hey You 3rd = 1 Fastback King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 In Runaway Bay | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:15 | 1st = 7 In Runaway Bay 2nd = 6 Jewel Castle 3rd = 8 Handsome Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Casino Benjo | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:12 | 1st = 3 Casino Benjo 2nd = 7 Cumani 3rd = 2 Sigmund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Stromaise | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:09 | 1st = 2 Stromaise 2nd = 6 Paronella 3rd = 3 Trust Me Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Beer Boy | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:07 | 1st = 8 Beer Boy 2nd = 4 Hazel Robbo 3rd = 6 Mazooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Change Time | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:05 | 1st = 5 Change Time 2nd = 9 Lewy Risk 3rd = 1 Star Of Dionysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Trail Blazing | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:04 | 1st = 10 Trail Blazing 2nd = 5 Hard Urned Burst 3rd = 6 Granvilles Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 5 Fuerza | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 16:00 | 1st = 5 Fuerza 2nd = 4 Danjeu 3rd = 3 Olympic Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Cervelo | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:57 | 1st = 6 Cervelo 2nd = 1 Scorpio Jay 3rd = 2 Amber Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Fear Marina | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:55 | 1st = 1 Fear Marina 2nd = 7 Azure Dreams 3rd = 4 Macgyver Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Chevals Clivesdale | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:53 | 1st = 7 Chevals Clivesdale 2nd = 1 Exclusive Matt 3rd = 5 Glenburns Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 8 Normandy Lad | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:50 | 1st = 8 Normandy Lad 2nd = 3 All Sixes 3rd = 2 Possess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 3 Dee I Cee | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:48 | 1st = 3 Dee I Cee 2nd = 6 Waitino Biscuit 3rd = 7 Outoftime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Cosmic Crusher | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:47 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Crusher 2nd = 1 Faith Ive Got 3rd = 3 Flo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Tonnage | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:44 | 1st = 6 Tonnage 2nd = 1 Bouchard 3rd = 3 Pentapod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 5 Gorgeous Gerda | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:41 | 1st = 5 Gorgeous Gerda 2nd = 4 Edge Of Mandala 3rd = 6 Bel Rapida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Mister Cool Stride | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:36 | 1st = 5 Mister Cool Stride 2nd = 6 Stormont Czar 3rd = 7 De Santa Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 11 On The Town | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:35 | 1st = 11 On The Town 2nd = 13 Nevertheless 3rd = 9 Take After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 13 Samarah Girl | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:33 | 1st = 13 Samarah Girl 2nd = 1 Duquesne Whistle 3rd = 10 Miss Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Em Double You Bee | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:30 | 1st = 9 Em Double You Bee 2nd = 1 Playboy Prince 3rd = 7 Ayham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Manu Rama | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:28 | 1st = 2 Manu Rama 2nd = 4 Spot On Maggie 3rd = 1 Magic Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Cmon Sally | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Cmon Sally 2nd = 7 Elite Honcho 3rd = 2 Super Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Dr Gomez | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Dr Gomez 2nd = 8 Proud Fantasy 3rd = 6 Iona Lucky Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 6 Chosen Prayer | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:23 | 1st = 6 Chosen Prayer 2nd = 1 Lady Macan 3rd = 9 Miss Denni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Bourbon Club | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:21 | 1st = 8 Bourbon Club 2nd = 4 Young Gunner 3rd = 7 Red Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Withalotofluck | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:17 | 1st = 3 Withalotofluck 2nd = 2 Cloncullen 3rd = 10 Tooperate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 11 Ericas Magic | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:13 | 1st = 11 Ericas Magic 2nd = 8 Adriatic Jewel 3rd = 13 Fast Nitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 8 Ana | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:12 | 1st = 8 Ana 2nd = 1 Covered N Bay 3rd = 16 Thelionzshadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Pee Dee Are | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:10 | 1st = 8 Pee Dee Are 2nd = 2 Neviluke Blue 3rd = 7 Cmon Janey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 3 Sakuraba | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:06 | 1st = 3 Sakuraba 2nd = 8 Manihi Rocks 3rd = 6 King Cuddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Galactic Impact | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:06 | 1st = 3 Galactic Impact 2nd = 8 Dimora Benson 3rd = 1 Cryers Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Arcane Sabre | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:02 | 1st = 5 Arcane Sabre 2nd = 7 Zamaddis Lass 3rd = 4 Wall Age |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Just Tootsie | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 15:01 | 1st = 3 Just Tootsie 2nd = 5 Abbysn Ace 3rd = 10 Iron Ore Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 9 The Girls In Paris | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:58 | 1st = 9 The Girls In Paris 2nd = 4 Craiglea Thunder 3rd = 8 Shes Boodiful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Sunny Orders | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:55 | 1st = 8 Sunny Orders 2nd = 4 Star Shaft 3rd = 2 Beer Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Snooki | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:53 | 1st = 1 Snooki 2nd = 9 Sweet Art 3rd = 10 Tazzys Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Allsorts | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:52 | 1st = 2 Allsorts 2nd = 1 Al Senor 3rd = 7 Bralyn Bop Bop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Mojito Mayhem | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:49 | 1st = 2 Mojito Mayhem 2nd = 7 Spangher 3rd = 5 High Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 7 Wine N Dine | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:48 | 1st = 7 Wine N Dine 2nd = 10 Loophole 3rd = 1 Faust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Homebush Dobby | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:45 | 1st = 5 Homebush Dobby 2nd = 8 Cosmic Choice 3rd = 7 Wheres Rican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Mathilda Diventa | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:42 | 1st = 1 Mathilda Diventa 2nd = 2 Major Talk 3rd = 8 Feelin Good Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 1 King Derota | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:38 | 1st = 1 King Derota 2nd = 2 Prettylittlefellow 3rd = 5 Only Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 7 Peak Performer | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:37 | 1st = 7 Peak Performer 2nd = 8 Whispering 3rd = 4 Malibu Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Gemma Lyndan | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:35 | 1st = 5 Gemma Lyndan 2nd = 8 Magic Of Bonus 3rd = 1 Mighty Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 10 Revanche | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:31 | 1st = 10 Revanche 2nd = 11 Switch Point 3rd = 2 Castle Hackett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Sookies Fantasy | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:27 | 1st = 6 Sookies Fantasy 2nd = 2 Heliski 3rd = 1 Lucky Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Juliette Bromac | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:26 | 1st = 7 Juliette Bromac 2nd = 8 Bamako Mali 3rd = 6 Miss Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Tangara | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:23 | 1st = 2 Tangara 2nd = 6 Supposing 3rd = 1 Casiroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Dark Mojo | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Dark Mojo 2nd = 3 Grand Feeling 3rd = 6 Slippery Eel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 9 Lusty Mac | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:18 | 1st = 9 Lusty Mac 2nd = 1 Shardons Sheralee 3rd = 6 Bubbaloobah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Gold Choice | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:17 | 1st = 7 Gold Choice 2nd = 6 Celtic Colleen 3rd = 5 Monsoon Mam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 Kayjays Joy | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:13 | 1st = 4 Kayjays Joy 2nd = 2 Britaila Kate 3rd = 1 Bella Galeano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Glenville Jaz | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 Glenville Jaz 2nd = 7 Weblec Angel 3rd = 5 Penny Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Mighty Mia | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:07 | 1st = 4 Mighty Mia 2nd = 7 Mister Fantangles 3rd = 2 Beneato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 3 Special Memories | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:03 | 1st = 3 Special Memories 2nd = 7 Great Expectations 3rd = 1 Our Rokkii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Lightstorm Lil | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 14:00 | 1st = 4 Lightstorm Lil 2nd = 7 Dawn Vista 3rd = 5 Belt Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 7 Ruettiger | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 13:56 | 1st = 7 Ruettiger 2nd = 2 Alilad 3rd = 4 Just Magnifiscent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Irelands Oyster | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 13:53 | 1st = 3 Irelands Oyster 2nd = 8 Westlake Prinz 3rd = 7 Sneaky Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Miss In Majorca | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 13:51 | 1st = 9 Miss In Majorca 2nd = 10 Rompers Monarchy 3rd = 5 Kip Keino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Voluntad | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 13:48 | 1st = 9 Voluntad 2nd = 7 Cyamach 3rd = 5 Maloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Smitty Bacall | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 13:45 | 1st = 7 Smitty Bacall 2nd = 4 Mickey Can Do 3rd = 5 Crescent Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Puma Cloud | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 13:42 | 1st = 3 Puma Cloud 2nd = 1 Skinny Min 3rd = 7 He Goes Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 2 Davities | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 13:38 | 1st = 2 Davities 2nd = 10 Rajamani 3rd = 11 Tiare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Norman Jewel | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 13:37 | 1st = 7 Norman Jewel 2nd = 6 Mamalulu 3rd = 3 Starburst Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Hurricane Rusty | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 13:34 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Rusty 2nd = 1 King Wolf 3rd = 7 Rumbled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 The Duke Downunder | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 13:32 | 1st = 6 The Duke Downunder 2nd = 1 Matt Belford 3rd = 8 Look My Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 4 Iffley Road | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 13:28 | 1st = 4 Iffley Road 2nd = 3 Choice 3rd = 5 Staccato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Bralyn Jackson | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 13:24 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Jackson 2nd = 8 Zillman Storm 3rd = 3 Jetstorm Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 8 Unassailed | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 13:20 | 1st = 8 Unassailed 2nd = 5 Lunar De Hero 3rd = 2 Tennessee Merlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Waimak Dave | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 13:19 | 1st = 1 Waimak Dave 2nd = 8 Adjudicator 3rd = 4 Corporate Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Sharkarakis | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 13:16 | 1st = 1 Sharkarakis 2nd = 2 Changed Moment 3rd = 7 Claires Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 9 Love Ina Chevy | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 13:10 | 1st = 9 Love Ina Chevy 2nd = 8 Lyns Delight 3rd = 3 No Apachemee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Perfect Star | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 13:10 | 1st = 1 Perfect Star 2nd = 6 Insistent 3rd = 4 Albertas Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Inspector Cloud | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 13:07 | 1st = 8 Inspector Cloud 2nd = 1 Salyn Sal 3rd = 6 Country Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Jinja Loch | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 13:02 | 1st = 7 Jinja Loch 2nd = 1 El Grand Shadow 3rd = 6 Know Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Lektra Kirky | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 12:56 | 1st = 1 Lektra Kirky 2nd = 8 Get Pumped 3rd = 5 Dot Com Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Ticonderoga | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 12:50 | 1st = 1 Ticonderoga 2nd = 2 Charlie Lyndan 3rd = 4 In The Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Adrenalin Kick | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 12:44 | 1st = 8 Adrenalin Kick 2nd = 7 Boston Billy 3rd = 2 Token Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 11 Speeding Spur | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 12:35 | 1st = 11 Speeding Spur 2nd = 5 Tarn 3rd = 14 Dragon Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Lagoon Twist | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 12:27 | 1st = 3 Lagoon Twist 2nd = 2 Star Apache 3rd = 1 Opawa Natty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Aiden Baxter | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 12:09 | 1st = 5 Aiden Baxter 2nd = 1 Tina 3rd = 8 Homebush Gru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 10 Ambro Courage | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 12:00 | 1st = 10 Ambro Courage 2nd = 11 Vengeance 3rd = 4 Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Know Salute | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 11:52 | 1st = 5 Know Salute 2nd = 9 Wooly Whatsit 3rd = 1 Tell The Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Mercedes Gold | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 11:34 | 1st = 6 Mercedes Gold 2nd = 8 Know Worth 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Max Phactor | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 11:25 | 1st = 2 Max Phactor 2nd = 5 Soldier 3rd = 9 The Moonraker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Blazing Hot | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 11:13 | 1st = 3 Blazing Hot 2nd = 2 Yaldhurst Edward 3rd = 1 Sheza Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Ventimiglia | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 11:00 | 1st = 1 Ventimiglia 2nd = 2 Mighty Sunny 3rd = 7 Grey Stoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Bita Banta | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 10:54 | 1st = 2 Bita Banta 2nd = 1 Jamaican Archie 3rd = 4 Know Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Fresco Star | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 10:37 | 1st = 2 Fresco Star 2nd = 7 Know Lapse 3rd = 8 Skillz Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 10 Leroy Brogden | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 10:30 | 1st = 10 Leroy Brogden 2nd = 1 Lisas Lawyer 3rd = 2 Howzat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Cawbourne Peejay | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 10:18 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Peejay 2nd = 4 Ilabb 3rd = 1 Belfast Eejit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Hated Bullett | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 1:17 | 1st = 2 Hated Bullett 2nd = 1 Nitro Rocks 3rd = 4 Euro Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Rock This City | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 0:57 | 1st = 8 Rock This City 2nd = 2 Helmutt 3rd = 1 Top Quarter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Artaxias | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 0:32 | 1st = 4 Artaxias 2nd = 5 Activator 3rd = 6 Wheres Floydy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Goldie Fawn | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 0:17 | 1st = 2 Goldie Fawn 2nd = 8 Wild Ambush 3rd = 5 Braeside Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 The Odd Lover | ||
Fri Jan 30 2015 0:00 | 1st = 6 The Odd Lover 2nd = 5 Blacklist 3rd = 10 Terrorfromserpey |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000