Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Dont Kid Me | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 22:07 | 1st = 8 Dont Kid Me 2nd = 2 Brando Brown 3rd = 7 Bally Celtic 4th = 6 Triple Bypass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Philtra Phella | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 21:57 | 1st = 6 Philtra Phella 2nd = 3 Punt Road Disco 3rd = 1 Bravo Charlie 4th = 5 Cool Wharton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Sudoku Rebel | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 21:54 | 1st = 8 Sudoku Rebel 2nd = 9 Zipping Mani 3rd = 3 Blue Den 4th = 4 Not Worth It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Wilba Beast | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 21:51 | 1st = 3 Wilba Beast 2nd = 1 Yaramundi Markus 3rd = 8 Big Bad Bone 4th = 6 Junebug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Northridge Pearl | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 21:46 | 1st = 1 Northridge Pearl 2nd = 9 Puledra Nero 3rd = 10 Fine Sparkle 4th = 3 Ten One Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Cowrie | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Cowrie 2nd = 9 Jet Mikado 3rd = 5 Flywheel Villain 4th = 3 Sharnica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Albartross | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 21:36 | 1st = 2 Albartross 2nd = 3 Standout 3rd = 7 Davids Memory 4th = 1 Midnight Hayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Hillview Jake | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 21:30 | 1st = 8 Hillview Jake 2nd = 1 Witch Master 3rd = 5 Pockets Of Courage 4th = 6 Hit the Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Fabregal | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 21:28 | 1st = 3 Fabregal 2nd = 6 Lochling 3rd = 2 Pawesome Boss 4th = 8 Round The Bend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Showtime Chevi | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Showtime Chevi 2nd = 6 Tonto Rose 3rd = 2 Family Rules 4th = 7 Hot Right Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 10 Take The Cash | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 21:17 | 1st = 10 Take The Cash 2nd = 7 Canonlybesweetie 3rd = 2 Golspie Again 4th = 6 Forest Ladd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 5 Tokyo Rose | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Tokyo Rose 2nd = 6 Sugar Man 3rd = 3 Spring Time Doll 4th = 2 Cranky Snagrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Urban Street | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 21:12 | 1st = 3 Urban Street 2nd = 7 Royal Prize 3rd = 8 Macarena Miss 4th = 6 Smash To Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Dashing Geek | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 21:09 | 1st = 4 Dashing Geek 2nd = 1 Tutu Train 3rd = 5 Asa Deluxe 4th = 6 Molly Dobbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Tumble And Dry | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Tumble And Dry 2nd = 6 Ripper 3rd = 4 Zipping Kane 4th = 2 Soda Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Bad Boy Hughie | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 21:00 | 1st = 5 Bad Boy Hughie 2nd = 1 Jetcraft 3rd = 7 Demonstrative 4th = 2 Note Worthy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Chicks Buzzard | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 20:58 | 1st = 7 Chicks Buzzard 2nd = 1 Bird Has Flown 3rd = 5 Twobeeyou 4th = 4 Crystal Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Gemma Dual | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Gemma Dual 2nd = 1 Wazzs Fantasy 3rd = 7 Howard Heno 4th = 8 Fenrir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Uncle David | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 20:48 | 1st = 6 Uncle David 2nd = 8 Ino Bale 3rd = 4 Aston Odious 4th = 2 Molly Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Captain Rockey | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 20:47 | 1st = 2 Captain Rockey 2nd = 1 Starzzzforlouise 3rd = 8 Our Toy Doll 4th = 11 Surf On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Zelemar Rose | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 20:44 | 1st = 4 Zelemar Rose 2nd = 1 Shiro 3rd = 6 Houdinis Gold 4th = 8 Sweet Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Joes Chance | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 20:37 | 1st = 1 Joes Chance 2nd = 6 Kymmy Can Do 3rd = 7 Carmelo 4th = 2 Bally Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Suens Cruiser | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 20:34 | 1st = 3 Suens Cruiser 2nd = 7 Majestic Beach 3rd = 2 Cuzzy Bromac 4th = 6 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 12 Josies Babe | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 20:30 | 1st = 12 Josies Babe 2nd = 8 Formula Won 3rd = 11 Modern Touch 4th = 10 Ransonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Top Gun Mcbain | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Top Gun Mcbain 2nd = 1 Onus On Me 3rd = 3 Bangor Blaze 4th = 2 Overstocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 20:25 | 1st = 4 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 5 Call The Marshall 3rd = 1 Remember Joe 4th = 9 Something Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Boss Senor | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 20:23 | 1st = 8 Boss Senor 2nd = 2 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 1 Lakeview Harley 4th = 3 Nifty Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Rose Petal Zarr | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 20:20 | 1st = 6 Rose Petal Zarr 2nd = 8 Mimpi 3rd = 1 Senor Speedy 4th = 3 Ibrox Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Irinka Grant | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 20:13 | 1st = 3 Irinka Grant 2nd = 2 Fonic Jax 3rd = 4 Oz Tin Powers 4th = 8 Jackos Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 10 Son Of A Star | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 20:12 | 1st = 10 Son Of A Star 2nd = 4 Lively Lily 3rd = 5 Madam Misty 4th = 8 Red Raphael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Thrilla Moment | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 20:09 | 1st = 7 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 3 Plum Jam 3rd = 6 Trackie Chan 4th = 8 Abbys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 7 Five Star Looka | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 20:03 | 1st = 7 Five Star Looka 2nd = 4 Alluring Attitude 3rd = 5 Vivant 4th = 3 Miss Escapealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Off The Hip | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Off The Hip 2nd = 4 Avon Power 3rd = 2 Shanks Very Much 4th = 3 Photon Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Greysynd Ace | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 19:59 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Ace 2nd = 7 Western Belle 3rd = 4 How Cheeky 4th = 5 Bambi On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Ominous Warning | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 19:55 | 1st = 8 Ominous Warning 2nd = 4 Discord Witch 3rd = 1 Jingtang 4th = 3 Bergantina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Cosmic Style | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 19:53 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Style 2nd = 2 Fabulous Boy 3rd = 1 Cullquin Jessie 4th = 3 Horizon Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Laforce | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 19:50 | 1st = 8 Laforce 2nd = 9 Kyleasha 3rd = 2 Reckless Abandon 4th = 7 Pharoahs Wrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Blue Lexus | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 19:48 | 1st = 7 Blue Lexus 2nd = 8 Bob Effects 3rd = 9 Gamine 4th = 3 Ima Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Full On Bling | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Full On Bling 2nd = 4 Paddles Anderson 3rd = 3 Half Way There 4th = 5 Sally Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Mutley On Friday | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 Mutley On Friday 2nd = 1 Yaramundi Beauty 3rd = 2 Dakota Rose 4th = 4 Tantalum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Rollon Baby Belle | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Rollon Baby Belle 2nd = 2 Merry Jasper 3rd = 3 Yankee Hustler 4th = 4 Cold Kentucky Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Grappa Miss | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 19:34 | 1st = 1 Grappa Miss 2nd = 6 Changing Points 3rd = 2 Anastasia 4th = 4 Celestial Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 4 Sharky | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 19:28 | 1st = 4 Sharky 2nd = 3 Torrevean Light 3rd = 1 Pint Sized Pete 4th = 9 Jolly Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Aston Sloan | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 19:27 | 1st = 4 Aston Sloan 2nd = 7 Ko Ko Mikado 3rd = 2 Coolan Boy 4th = 8 Winston Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Oakey Smokey | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 19:24 | 1st = 8 Oakey Smokey 2nd = 5 Cosmic Revenge 3rd = 3 Jack Murray 4th = 1 Fabulous Gary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Highview Christina | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 19:23 | 1st = 1 Highview Christina 2nd = 9 Soo Special 3rd = 11 Onemorelaugh 4th = 7 All About Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Goldbo | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 19:20 | 1st = 5 Goldbo 2nd = 2 Reflectance 3rd = 4 Django 4th = 7 Bomber Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Extreme Chance | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 19:17 | 1st = 5 Extreme Chance 2nd = 1 Alpha Nyx 3rd = 6 Doppler Effect 4th = 2 Best Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Missy Mcbain | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 19:14 | 1st = 3 Missy Mcbain 2nd = 2 Snappy Bella 3rd = 6 Honey Girl 4th = 8 My Lady Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Lady Olivia | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 19:09 | 1st = 7 Lady Olivia 2nd = 2 Dothraki 3rd = 4 Jazz Me Up 4th = 8 Dont Knock Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Exterminate | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 19:07 | 1st = 3 Exterminate 2nd = 4 Bristow 3rd = 5 Ihitthegroundrunning 4th = 10 Dynamic Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Maleune | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 19:04 | 1st = 1 Maleune 2nd = 3 Jax Mikado 3rd = 8 Simply Mystic 4th = 7 Californa Levo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 8 Glow Bright | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 18:58 | 1st = 8 Glow Bright 2nd = 1 Suzies Gem 3rd = 10 Go Sailing On 4th = 2 Western Drover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Cranky Franky | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 18:57 | 1st = 2 Cranky Franky 2nd = 7 Cunning Tony 3rd = 8 Guss Gift 4th = 1 Chocolate Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Im Full Tilt | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 18:53 | 1st = 10 Im Full Tilt 2nd = 3 Scruffy Jake 3rd = 9 Union Force 4th = 8 Stoner Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Abbeybell Lane | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 18:50 | 1st = 4 Abbeybell Lane 2nd = 5 Prentice 3rd = 6 Sea Of Choice 4th = 9 Battle King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Gumtree Kid | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Gumtree Kid 2nd = 5 Early Shirley 3rd = 7 Nights Watch 4th = 6 Cosmic Laptop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Oakmont Blonde | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 18:44 | 1st = 4 Oakmont Blonde 2nd = 1 Nicky Dal 3rd = 8 Sidute 4th = 3 Dynamite Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Inception | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 18:37 | 1st = 5 Inception 2nd = 6 Hes A Hoover 3rd = 1 Tayspastime 4th = 10 Heza Panamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 10 Hit And Giggle | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 18:34 | 1st = 10 Hit And Giggle 2nd = 1 Ay Flash 3rd = 6 Big Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Mr Surrender | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 18:27 | 1st = 5 Mr Surrender 2nd = 2 Lady Stargazer 3rd = 8 Shaylor Joe 4th = 7 Janie Gotta Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Tiger Hugo | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 18:23 | 1st = 2 Tiger Hugo 2nd = 8 Nikis Lad 3rd = 3 Daintree Jim 4th = 6 Big Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 8 Hez The Artisan | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 18:23 | 1st = 8 Hez The Artisan 2nd = 2 Disco Josu 3rd = 9 Bandar 4th = 1 Me And Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Our Spunky Monkey | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 18:18 | 1st = 3 Our Spunky Monkey 2nd = 5 Campaign Drive 3rd = 9 Me Mate Les 4th = 12 Sweet Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 9 Bally Lynda | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 18:15 | 1st = 9 Bally Lynda 2nd = 1 Fear Oh Dear 3rd = 6 Seths Pride 4th = 5 Ritas Recipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Scottish Trader | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 18:10 | 1st = 9 Scottish Trader 2nd = 2 Mighty Blonde 3rd = 6 Miss Walpole 4th = 5 Renown Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Lively Nick | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 Lively Nick 2nd = 3 Superstar Glowie 3rd = 6 Ball Boy 4th = 4 Laser Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Choisir La Rouge | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 Choisir La Rouge 2nd = 4 The Night Sky 3rd = 2 Arties Reward 4th = 6 Rhythm Of Cuba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Magic Ambush | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 17:58 | 1st = 5 Magic Ambush 2nd = 4 Thorn And Roses 3rd = 6 My Lady Limonite 4th = 7 Eat My Shorts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Colonel Parker | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 17:50 | 1st = 7 Colonel Parker 2nd = 8 Canya Rousey 3rd = 6 Happy Digger 4th = 3 Berry Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Its All Talk | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 17:46 | 1st = 1 Its All Talk 2nd = 4 Sweet Barbados 3rd = 2 My Regina 4th = 8 Alpha Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 8 Citysneak | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 17:44 | 1st = 8 Citysneak 2nd = 9 Union Ally 3rd = 1 Regal Hostess 4th = 10 Ourgirlbillilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Shotacross The Bow | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 17:41 | 1st = 2 Shotacross The Bow 2nd = 4 Miri Miri 3rd = 5 Lofn 4th = 3 Wicked Snippets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 4 Soho Dionysus | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 17:40 | 1st = 4 Soho Dionysus 2nd = 7 Washington Express 3rd = 10 Hes Ritehererightnow 4th = 1 Jasper Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 12 Run Charlie Run | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 17:37 | 1st = 12 Run Charlie Run 2nd = 14 Miss Procyon 3rd = 5 Gaily Mill 4th = 3 Yours Mine Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 11 Double Banger | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 17:33 | 1st = 11 Double Banger 2nd = 1 Far Dooley 3rd = 4 Our Blevic 4th = 12 Cash Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Sixpence Spent | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 17:28 | 1st = 6 Sixpence Spent 2nd = 16 Madam Ruler 3rd = 10 Special Words 4th = 9 Kim Tasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Star Torana | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 17:27 | 1st = 8 Star Torana 2nd = 1 Rolanda Hooch 3rd = 7 Sausage Sizzle 4th = 6 Daliya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Gala Arch | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 17:23 | 1st = 1 Gala Arch 2nd = 5 River Kwai 3rd = 4 Casino Exit 4th = 2 Man With The Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 12 Mikaela | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 17:18 | 1st = 12 Mikaela 2nd = 9 Nehru 3rd = 3 One For Max 4th = 6 Begor Im Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 12 Myladyluck | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 17:13 | 1st = 12 Myladyluck 2nd = 5 Sworn To Silence 3rd = 2 Brockman 4th = 10 Our Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Ima Misha Doll | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 17:11 | 1st = 3 Ima Misha Doll 2nd = 2 Fairy Pretty 3rd = 1 Starlight Lucy 4th = 6 Charm Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 1 Yankee Rockstar | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 17:08 | 1st = 1 Yankee Rockstar 2nd = 5 Hilltop Hustler 3rd = 13 Smudge Bromac 4th = 2 Almost El Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Sagamama | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 17:03 | 1st = 2 Sagamama 2nd = 6 Mr Moonbeam 3rd = 9 Alpine Style 4th = 8 Catenaccio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 7 Just A Horse | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 17:00 | 1st = 7 Just A Horse 2nd = 8 Miss Stonebridge 3rd = 4 Heartland Cavalla 4th = 2 Getaway Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Beau Brommell | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 16:58 | 1st = 5 Beau Brommell 2nd = 4 Use The Lot 3rd = 2 Inspector 4th = 1 Longeron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Wendy Lew | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 16:54 | 1st = 5 Wendy Lew 2nd = 2 Barrier Reef 3rd = 4 Hyper Venom 4th = 1 Aye Pee Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Carry Me Gee Gee | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 Carry Me Gee Gee 2nd = 13 Duke Of Nullah 3rd = 14 Mexican Mountain 4th = 5 Lady Lobban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Rhis Rocket | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 16:48 | 1st = 4 Rhis Rocket 2nd = 3 Just Act Natural 3rd = 7 Awesome As 4th = 12 Stormy Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Kahuna | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 16:43 | 1st = 5 Kahuna 2nd = 3 Reindeer Lake 3rd = 4 Mr Cooley 4th = 2 Belcielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Flying Fay | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 16:40 | 1st = 4 Flying Fay 2nd = 6 Tallarook 3rd = 5 Sense Of Victory 4th = 7 Wilander Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 8 Sheez On Top | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 16:38 | 1st = 8 Sheez On Top 2nd = 5 Ustinovs Fury 3rd = 2 Capodecina 4th = 6 Lightning Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 12 Belle Voleur | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 16:33 | 1st = 12 Belle Voleur 2nd = 14 Mowgli 3rd = 4 Got To Think 4th = 5 Fifty States |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Kade | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 16:32 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Kade 2nd = 4 Zipping Simmo 3rd = 6 Three Day Shadow 4th = 7 Tekki Tinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 1 Jilliby Courage | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Courage 2nd = 7 Amberlu Angus 3rd = 8 Babalaas Jack 4th = 6 Gnotuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Lascar | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 16:23 | 1st = 6 Lascar 2nd = 2 Polynikes 3rd = 3 The Iliad 4th = 1 Red Letter Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 3 Sweet Dilemma | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 16:20 | 1st = 3 Sweet Dilemma 2nd = 8 Pirate Pav 3rd = 1 Black Nightmare 4th = 2 Major Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 16:18 | 1st = 2 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 1 Bobs Hope 3rd = 10 Eat The House Down 4th = 3 Second Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Aimalac Millie | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 16:13 | 1st = 6 Aimalac Millie 2nd = 13 Grand Cheval 3rd = 3 Babana Joe 4th = 14 Polar Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Unaffordable | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 16:10 | 1st = 2 Unaffordable 2nd = 1 Dublin Bull 3rd = 7 Sir Bridgborn 4th = 6 Conquer Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 11 Royal Supreme | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 16:08 | 1st = 11 Royal Supreme 2nd = 2 Wavehill Spur 3rd = 8 Flying Moment 4th = 5 Its A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Mossailey | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 16:05 | 1st = 1 Mossailey 2nd = 4 Celestial Me 3rd = 3 Mystic Obsession 4th = 5 Im A Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Pendles | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 16:03 | 1st = 1 Pendles 2nd = 9 Hard Lil 3rd = 6 Sparsholt 4th = 2 Northern Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 7 Irish Mambo | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 16:00 | 1st = 7 Irish Mambo 2nd = 3 Clout 3rd = 2 Bay Raider 4th = 10 Best Of My Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 2 Beleaguer | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:58 | 1st = 2 Beleaguer 2nd = 4 Highland Henry 3rd = 1 Bestihaveeverhad 4th = 6 Souvlaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Zipline Marjen | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:53 | 1st = 2 Zipline Marjen 2nd = 1 Lidos Boy 3rd = 8 Calabrese Coco 4th = 3 Dynamite Dex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 11 Egyptian Symbol | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:53 | 1st = 11 Egyptian Symbol 2nd = 14 Positive Charge 3rd = 6 Maximilian 4th = 15 Choice Larga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 12 - 2 Bank Raider | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:50 | 1st = 2 Bank Raider 2nd = 6 Sounds Swift 3rd = 12 Rapid Mach 4th = 4 Inchbonnie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Polijuice Potion | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:49 | 1st = 2 Polijuice Potion 2nd = 8 Penelopes Cruzn 3rd = 1 Zipping Laura 4th = 7 Anberlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 5 Maorisfavouritesun | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:48 | 1st = 5 Maorisfavouritesun 2nd = 2 Herecomes The Cat 3rd = 10 Action Kosmos 4th = 1 Rumbustious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Nearctic Chiller | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:43 | 1st = 3 Nearctic Chiller 2nd = 2 Coronation Bruiser 3rd = 1 Hangover Too 4th = 5 Ekofanidea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Kaptain Kenny | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Kaptain Kenny 2nd = 6 Koonac Charlie 3rd = 9 Haveacrackadda 4th = 7 Everythingisawesum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Gallant Spur | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:38 | 1st = 2 Gallant Spur 2nd = 3 Orpheus 3rd = 8 Lardner Lou 4th = 4 Prospector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Bazzas Boy | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:33 | 1st = 1 Bazzas Boy 2nd = 7 So Hot 3rd = 15 Runaway Jet 4th = 8 Torpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Peaknuckle | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:32 | 1st = 7 Peaknuckle 2nd = 2 Hannibal Lecter 3rd = 10 Tepirita Avedon 4th = 8 Hirsute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Miss Money May | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:30 | 1st = 8 Miss Money May 2nd = 1 Kirabilli Myrtle 3rd = 2 Zipping Zali 4th = 4 Keune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Tudor Glen | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:28 | 1st = 2 Tudor Glen 2nd = 1 Lucerne Vale 3rd = 3 King Crusader 4th = 5 Pazzimy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 To Dee Rhythm | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:27 | 1st = 3 To Dee Rhythm 2nd = 7 Petentim 3rd = 8 Callaway 4th = 6 Azzas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 3 Earl Of Fordyce | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:24 | 1st = 3 Earl Of Fordyce 2nd = 2 Dr Quincy 3rd = 4 Its A Stick Up 4th = 8 Tis Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Uncle Buck | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:23 | 1st = 6 Uncle Buck 2nd = 1 Chloe Anna 3rd = 3 Severn Road 4th = 5 Tiger Tuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 11 - 4 Quick As A Trick | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:21 | 1st = 4 Quick As A Trick 2nd = 6 Mossdale Conner 3rd = 3 Here We Go Again 4th = 8 Machs Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 3 Dicalest | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:18 | 1st = 3 Dicalest 2nd = 11 Lemon Zest 3rd = 9 One Percenta 4th = 6 Seldom Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 6 Selita | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:13 | 1st = 6 Selita 2nd = 12 Majestic Faith 3rd = 8 Ready Above 4th = 14 Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Got Air | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:12 | 1st = 5 Got Air 2nd = 4 Yaps Me Mum 3rd = 1 Talkin Fancy 4th = 2 New Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Shes A Looper | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:09 | 1st = 3 Shes A Looper 2nd = 8 Iyliss Bale 3rd = 7 Mafalda Hopkirk 4th = 6 Zipping Chrystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 8 Blue Eyed Creation | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:08 | 1st = 8 Blue Eyed Creation 2nd = 4 Give Me Fifty 3rd = 10 Jilliby Fireball 4th = 9 Sweet Forty Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 8 - 7 Irish Whisper | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:05 | 1st = 7 Irish Whisper 2nd = 2 Not Allowed 3rd = 3 Meritaggio 4th = 4 Steelfix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Chi Chi Rodrigis | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:03 | 1st = 6 Chi Chi Rodrigis 2nd = 3 Hes Worthy 3rd = 4 Dodge The Cop 4th = 1 Horeys Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 All The Credit | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:03 | 1st = 3 All The Credit 2nd = 2 Everyday Hero 4th = 6 Certification |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Norman Benz | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 15:00 | 1st = 2 Norman Benz 2nd = 3 Bluey Benz 3rd = 4 Marlow Moment 4th = 7 Sakanon Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Value Of Justice | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:58 | 1st = 7 Value Of Justice 2nd = 5 Internship 3rd = 1 Demolition Man 4th = 12 Irish Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Thrilling Evie | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:57 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Evie 2nd = 9 Zalia 3rd = 2 Bigtime Dasher 4th = 8 Who Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 14 Tahnees Rain | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:54 | 1st = 14 Tahnees Rain 2nd = 8 Text Me 3rd = 4 Free Standing 4th = 13 Speranza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Fantastic Skye | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:53 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Skye 2nd = 3 Call Me Gee 3rd = 2 Daisy Bale 4th = 8 Aston Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 7 Bagger Chance | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:49 | 1st = 7 Bagger Chance 2nd = 9 Heavenly Glass 3rd = 2 Dragon Street 4th = 11 Captain Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 10 - 7 Perissa | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:48 | 1st = 7 Perissa 2nd = 1 Motu Lightning Lass 3rd = 6 Leigh Major 4th = 10 Even Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Not Enuff Lomar | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:46 | 1st = 1 Not Enuff Lomar 2nd = 2 Dolce Ventu 3rd = 3 Ima Terror 4th = 6 Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Indexes | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:45 | 1st = 8 Indexes 2nd = 2 Bank Street 3rd = 3 Awakenings 4th = 5 Astrolabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Bourne Cheeky | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:43 | 1st = 4 Bourne Cheeky 2nd = 8 Guns Miss 3rd = 5 Ticked Off 4th = 2 Michael Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 1 Joy Flipper | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:41 | 1st = 1 Joy Flipper 2nd = 4 Tycoon Queen 3rd = 3 Kooda Duchess 4th = 2 Dazzling Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Zulu Mercedes | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:40 | 1st = 6 Zulu Mercedes 2nd = 5 Im Joe Black 3rd = 1 You Betcha Noddy 4th = 7 Screaming Skull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 9 Asinara | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:37 | 1st = 9 Asinara 2nd = 1 Anthology 3rd = 12 Hot Streak 4th = 15 Chapilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Emily Jane | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:36 | 1st = 3 Emily Jane 2nd = 7 Lyka Allen 3rd = 2 Skate Thin Ice 4th = 8 Integrity Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 6 Yankee Sister | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:32 | 1st = 6 Yankee Sister 2nd = 5 Champ Devine 3rd = 3 Eurasian Hanover 4th = 7 Majestic Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 7 - 4 Royal Power | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:31 | 1st = 4 Royal Power 2nd = 1 Rough Ruler 3rd = 5 Hesmyboy 4th = 7 Falcons Reach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Nunya Tron | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:28 | 1st = 5 Nunya Tron 2nd = 4 Elis Jet 3rd = 2 Hot Patootie 4th = 3 Civil Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 17 Lakota Sioux | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:28 | 1st = 17 Lakota Sioux 2nd = 4 Boys From The Bush 3rd = 1 Tailgating 4th = 18 Portsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Fred Of Lidsdale | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:25 | 1st = 5 Fred Of Lidsdale 2nd = 1 Make Me Classy 3rd = 6 Mag Spring 4th = 7 Monty Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Any Given Bender | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:23 | 1st = 1 Any Given Bender 2nd = 13 This Ladys Adamant 3rd = 3 Cheetah Ridge 4th = 8 Poppy Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Sandor Glegane | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:22 | 1st = 5 Sandor Glegane 2nd = 1 Made Time 3rd = 2 Prairie Kachina 4th = 7 Britney Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Splinter | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:19 | 1st = 2 Splinter 2nd = 8 Like My Brother 3rd = 1 Academy Hill 4th = 12 One Piece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Solo | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:18 | 1st = 1 Solo 2nd = 5 Shanlyn Hoss 3rd = 3 Firebird Tess 4th = 7 Rothstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 7 Nautilus | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:14 | 1st = 7 Nautilus 2nd = 10 Our Playdough 3rd = 11 Clangoranda 4th = 2 Credit Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 9 - 2 Monbet | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:13 | 1st = 2 Monbet 2nd = 6 Stent 3rd = 1 Live the Dream 4th = 3 Valmagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Single Note | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:10 | 1st = 10 Single Note 2nd = 4 Giggly 3rd = 5 Gingie 4th = 7 Mamzelle Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Encee Eye Gibbs | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:09 | 1st = 3 Encee Eye Gibbs 2nd = 1 Unbound 3rd = 7 Karthikeyan 4th = 8 Jukebox Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 8 Aloe Vera | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:06 | 1st = 8 Aloe Vera 2nd = 4 Exalted Lightning 3rd = 7 Saving Winston 4th = 9 La Bonne Musique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Speed Lorde | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:05 | 1st = 1 Speed Lorde 2nd = 7 Jack Rob 3rd = 4 Stylish Fancy 4th = 8 Good Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Fabrizio | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:02 | 1st = 1 Fabrizio 2nd = 2 Bit Of Cheek 3rd = 5 Count Dekroner 4th = 6 Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Future Past | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 14:01 | 1st = 5 Future Past 2nd = 7 Chelsea Bird 3rd = 8 Fluke Of Fantasy 4th = 1 Abbeys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 6 Jilliby Jay Mac | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:57 | 1st = 6 Jilliby Jay Mac 2nd = 5 Motlap Magic 3rd = 3 Just Wantano 4th = 4 Modern Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 6 - 4 No Change | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:56 | 1st = 4 No Change 2nd = 11 Savarhys 3rd = 7 Maitre Du Jeu 4th = 10 Attivaree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Liberation | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:53 | 1st = 3 Liberation 2nd = 2 Kariega 3rd = 7 More for Me 4th = 5 Be The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Amlin Prince | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:51 | 1st = 8 Amlin Prince 2nd = 5 Eumeralla Donny 3rd = 1 Rylees Rookie 4th = 6 Rylees Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 9 Repercharge | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:48 | 1st = 9 Repercharge 2nd = 3 John Boy 3rd = 6 Lucks A Turning 4th = 7 Maroon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Cool Marlow | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:47 | 1st = 5 Cool Marlow 2nd = 7 Bill Rush 3rd = 3 Making You Paw 4th = 4 Contemporaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Major General | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:44 | 1st = 1 Major General 2nd = 5 Towkash 3rd = 3 Ted And Tubs 4th = 9 Lobban Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Vector | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:43 | 1st = 3 Vector 2nd = 8 Cerrone 3rd = 4 Bourbon Club 4th = 6 Sookies Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 2 Deitch | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:39 | 1st = 2 Deitch 2nd = 6 Air Diamond 3rd = 5 Balinese Boy 4th = 7 Artistic Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 8 - 12 The Royal Garden | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:38 | 1st = 12 The Royal Garden 2nd = 13 Lightning Mach 3rd = 7 Loose Cannon 4th = 2 Mcardle Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Montpellier | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:35 | 1st = 5 Montpellier 2nd = 9 Party Moves 3rd = 11 Trippin Away 4th = 3 Jovian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Starzar Diamonds | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:34 | 1st = 8 Starzar Diamonds 2nd = 7 Chloes Entity 3rd = 2 Classy Sparks 4th = 1 Shout Out Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 Princess Costa | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:31 | 1st = 4 Princess Costa 2nd = 6 Red Jian 3rd = 3 Lolotea 4th = 5 Ransom Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Skyler White | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 Skyler White 2nd = 5 French Curves 3rd = 1 Kapai Lana 4th = 8 Red Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 4 Dongxing Princess | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:27 | 1st = 4 Dongxing Princess 2nd = 3 Water Diviner 3rd = 9 Revving To Win 4th = 5 Fashion Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Peter Benz | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:26 | 1st = 2 Peter Benz 2nd = 8 Fear Helvetia 3rd = 5 Cheyenne Black 4th = 7 Miss Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 4 Just Knew | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:22 | 1st = 4 Just Knew 2nd = 2 Longtan Bliss 3rd = 1 Wheatsheaf Avaball 4th = 5 Garabaldi Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 5 - 11 The Keept Lady | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:21 | 1st = 11 The Keept Lady 2nd = 4 Swiss Express 3rd = 1 Shindano 4th = 12 Miss Oahu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 10 Eagle Way | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:18 | 1st = 10 Eagle Way 2nd = 11 Romanov 3rd = 8 Mysterium 4th = 9 Ross River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Cyclone Rosie | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:17 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Rosie 2nd = 4 Zahra Bella 3rd = 8 Viral Vane 4th = 7 Cosmic Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Rich Charm | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:13 | 1st = 4 Rich Charm 2nd = 9 New Celebre 3rd = 8 Bounty Belle 4th = 11 Shes Offski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Little Rascal | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:12 | 1st = 1 Little Rascal 2nd = 2 Vincent Gallo 3rd = 3 Mr Jules 4th = 8 Ninjago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Bumptious | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:08 | 1st = 2 Bumptious 2nd = 6 Southwood Jack 3rd = 1 Nice Hat Dennis 4th = 3 Westlake Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 3 Craiglea Pistol | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:04 | 1st = 3 Craiglea Pistol 2nd = 7 Uni 3rd = 1 Brown Caviar 4th = 2 Cocoa Pops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 7 - 20 Galleons Royale | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:03 | 1st = 20 Galleons Royale 2nd = 5 Tornado Valley 3rd = 2 Fireman 4th = 19 Amaretto Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Hell Of An Effort | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 13:00 | 1st = 1 Hell Of An Effort 2nd = 6 Ponte Roma 3rd = 7 Super Jan 4th = 4 Family Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Run Sienna Run | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 12:57 | 1st = 7 Run Sienna Run 2nd = 2 Dodge The Speed 3rd = 5 Colis Girl 4th = 8 Arctic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Nippo | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 12:54 | 1st = 4 Nippo 2nd = 1 Just About Ready 3rd = 5 Our Swift Buddy 4th = 7 Sonic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Misty Oak | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 12:51 | 1st = 1 Misty Oak 2nd = 8 Bramo 3rd = 6 Smirnoff Lass 4th = 5 Bungaloo Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 4 - 3 Maneo Invictus | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 12:46 | 1st = 3 Maneo Invictus 2nd = 1 Petite Midas 3rd = 2 Princess Belle 4th = 6 Cellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Wobourn Abbey | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 12:36 | 1st = 1 Wobourn Abbey 2nd = 5 Coruba Cate 3rd = 4 Spotted Flyer 4th = 2 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 6 The Falcon Ute | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 12:35 | 1st = 6 The Falcon Ute 2nd = 3 Im Jack Black 3rd = 10 Rummiking 4th = 9 Major Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Pop Ya Bubble | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 12:33 | 1st = 7 Pop Ya Bubble 2nd = 5 Grimsby Girl 3rd = 4 Kasai Dazz 4th = 6 Lucky Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 6 - 7 Omar Sharif | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 12:28 | 1st = 7 Omar Sharif 2nd = 11 Julia Lady 3rd = 2 Chip Ganassi 4th = 5 Chapter One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Trovs Gem | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 12:24 | 1st = 4 Trovs Gem 2nd = 8 Horeys Girl 3rd = 7 Hello Bobby 4th = 9 Shakey Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Wheres Carlos | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 12:19 | 1st = 3 Wheres Carlos 2nd = 1 Tepirita Amber 3rd = 4 Calzini 4th = 7 Bohaba Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Bourne Dancer | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 12:16 | 1st = 8 Bourne Dancer 2nd = 4 Shannahs Secret 3rd = 2 Ozzie Ozzie 4th = 7 Classy Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 3 - 1 Temple Tiger | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 12:11 | 1st = 1 Temple Tiger 2nd = 5 Xcuses Xcuses 3rd = 6 Red Melody 4th = 4 Judi Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 4 Dutch Cream | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 12:06 | 1st = 4 Dutch Cream 2nd = 6 Our Last Banner 3rd = 7 Lord Baltimore 4th = 1 Plain Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Magic Sorcerer | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 12:03 | 1st = 5 Magic Sorcerer 2nd = 3 Senorita Crisis 3rd = 2 Lunchmoney Lewis 4th = 1 Ess Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Howard | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 12:00 | 1st = 5 Howard 2nd = 2 Galactic Dragon 3rd = 1 Black Peer 4th = 8 Deanco Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 5 - 5 Millies Creek | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 11:53 | 1st = 5 Millies Creek 2nd = 12 Articulight 3rd = 10 Superfecta 4th = 2 Take After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 7 Subtle Advice | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 11:40 | 1st = 7 Subtle Advice 2nd = 2 Baileys Fernco 3rd = 1 Storm On Bye 4th = 5 Amber Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 2 - 1 The Bandito | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 11:36 | 1st = 1 The Bandito 2nd = 6 Beefeater 3rd = 9 Elusive Boxers 4th = 5 Night Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 4 - 5 Miss Judgeford | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 11:22 | 1st = 5 Miss Judgeford 2nd = 7 Extreme Guest 3rd = 10 Joemaro 4th = 12 Culley Backy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 1 - 9 Crafty Lady | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 11:02 | 1st = 9 Crafty Lady 2nd = 6 Rock Rose 3rd = 4 Hare Bawl 4th = 1 Dal Dunvegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 3 - 7 Franco Texas | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 10:52 | 1st = 7 Franco Texas 2nd = 3 Hypervelocity 3rd = 2 Crackabella 4th = 1 Atchoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 2 - 2 Buster Brady | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 10:27 | 1st = 2 Buster Brady 2nd = 15 Novak 3rd = 13 Star In The Future 4th = 8 Hayley Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 1 - 16 Merlot | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 10:02 | 1st = 16 Merlot 2nd = 6 Sunny Afternoon 3rd = 1 Allineedisamiracle 4th = 12 Johnny Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Charos Tenetti | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 1:47 | 1st = 3 Charos Tenetti 2nd = 1 Little Bit Nifty 3rd = 8 La Chica 4th = 4 Eyeful Of Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Enfield Mask | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 1:22 | 1st = 8 Enfield Mask 2nd = 1 Expect A Guess 3rd = 7 Tangam Flash 4th = 4 Acheron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Single Fin | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 1:07 | 1st = 6 Single Fin 2nd = 7 Another Lurk 3rd = 8 Loch Roman 4th = 1 Colloquial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Hodor | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 0:52 | 1st = 2 Hodor 2nd = 6 Jed Monelli 3rd = 4 Mullenax 4th = 1 Molfetta Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Before Too Long | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 0:27 | 1st = 1 Before Too Long 2nd = 6 King Debello 3rd = 8 Armani 4th = 3 Tangier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 10 Bettor Party | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 0:10 | 1st = 10 Bettor Party 2nd = 4 Cinderella Man 3rd = 8 Demon Possessed 4th = 9 Lively Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Stanga Doug | ||
Sun Dec 6 2015 0:02 | 1st = 4 Stanga Doug 2nd = 2 Zeppelin Bale 3rd = 1 High Market 4th = 8 Pilgrims Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Romeos Comet | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 23:57 | 1st = 1 Romeos Comet 2nd = 8 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 6 Peloton Bale 4th = 3 Expect A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Katsuro Sahara | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 23:42 | 1st = 2 Katsuro Sahara 2nd = 7 Stangafied 3rd = 1 Duke Of Orc 4th = 4 Deadly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Cyamach | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 23:30 | 1st = 10 Cyamach 2nd = 1 Fernleigh Rebel 4th = 6 Mexicano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Yoyo | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 23:17 | 1st = 5 Yoyo 2nd = 2 Vapour Lee 3rd = 3 Activator 4th = 6 Starboost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Secret Spell | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 23:07 | 1st = 4 Secret Spell 2nd = 8 Cosmic Owl 3rd = 2 Wahlberg 4th = 6 El Surrao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 3 Three Ways | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 23:02 | 1st = 3 Three Ways 2nd = 6 The Jet Player 3rd = 2 Casino Tommy 4th = 1 Big Bang Raj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Ruble Monelli | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 23:00 | 1st = 4 Ruble Monelli 2nd = 1 Beau West 3rd = 2 Seldom Dreamin 4th = 8 Franc Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Rocky Marciano | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 22:55 | 1st = 6 Rocky Marciano 2nd = 5 Sonic Classic 3rd = 2 Tanaka Eagle 4th = 7 Im Riddick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Sisco Rage | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 22:49 | 1st = 7 Sisco Rage 2nd = 2 Kenju Bale 3rd = 3 Paua To Roar 4th = 1 Sonic Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Lofty Ambition | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 22:45 | 1st = 4 Lofty Ambition 2nd = 5 Amy Monelli 3rd = 6 Mega Panther 4th = 1 Prang Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Mahkooloo Lasarus | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 22:44 | 1st = 2 Mahkooloo Lasarus 2nd = 10 Swaggie Shannon 3rd = 1 Twice As Righteous 4th = 8 Kokowai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Black Pontiac | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 22:42 | 1st = 1 Black Pontiac 3rd = 4 Lektra Tily 4th = 6 Babs Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 My Names Schultz | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 22:42 | 1st = 2 My Names Schultz 3rd = 4 Lektra Tily 4th = 6 Babs Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Pub Blitz | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 22:37 | 1st = 5 Pub Blitz 3rd = 2 Stashedbytheriver 4th = 4 Rockets Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Alex The Great | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 22:32 | 1st = 4 Alex The Great 2nd = 3 Rumbaron 3rd = 9 Coimadai Lodge 4th = 6 Secret Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Jesaulenko | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 22:30 | 1st = 8 Jesaulenko 2nd = 5 Margins 3rd = 1 Goldengrove Lad 4th = 4 Funky Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Assassinator | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 22:25 | 1st = 8 Assassinator 2nd = 4 Scuba Steve 3rd = 1 Soho Aintree 4th = 7 Damon Runyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Jackie Baxter | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Jackie Baxter 2nd = 6 Rennicane 3rd = 3 Blast Away 4th = 4 Remote Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Angel Ice | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 22:19 | 1st = 1 Angel Ice 2nd = 5 Kevs Missile 3rd = 3 Dazza Lee 4th = 2 Jamies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Minute By Minute | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 22:15 | 1st = 5 Minute By Minute 2nd = 8 Lock And Load 3rd = 10 Merry Magic 4th = 11 Pintupi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Bago Flash | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 22:12 | 1st = 7 Bago Flash 2nd = 6 Gerties Girl 3rd = 8 On The Fly 4th = 5 Shes Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 To The Galos | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 22:08 | 1st = 8 To The Galos 2nd = 7 Cut Loose Max 3rd = 1 Little Pookie 4th = 4 Adam Handler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Verdict | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 22:04 | 1st = 1 Verdict 2nd = 8 Just Push Play 3rd = 6 Franklin Pearl 4th = 7 Carry On Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Nevada Blackjack | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 22:04 | 1st = 4 Nevada Blackjack 2nd = 5 Dawn On Sunday 3rd = 3 Sporty Mac 4th = 1 Bolt Action Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 My Strategic Miss | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 My Strategic Miss 2nd = 3 Make A Fuss 3rd = 2 Wemen Dot 4th = 8 Piece Of My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Hay Fergus | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 21:58 | 1st = 5 Hay Fergus 2nd = 2 Fancy Tee 3rd = 8 Encosta Deplente 4th = 3 Kokinakas Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Eagle Rox | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 21:54 | 1st = 10 Eagle Rox 2nd = 5 Stunin Eyes Only 3rd = 2 Hidden Bad 4th = 3 Four Legged Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Old Mexico | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 21:52 | 1st = 2 Old Mexico 2nd = 4 Marty Party 3rd = 7 South 4th = 10 Baht Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Margis Girl | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 21:49 | 1st = 2 Margis Girl 2nd = 7 Cove Alight 3rd = 5 Bally James 4th = 6 Just Be Patient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Just Magical | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 21:45 | 1st = 5 Just Magical 2nd = 6 Onya Keithy 3rd = 3 Prince Rahy 4th = 2 Mamwaazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Athols Last Safari | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 21:40 | 1st = 4 Athols Last Safari 2nd = 10 Karloo Damajor 3rd = 9 Skirmish 4th = 3 Sonny Studleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Sidney Sprite | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 21:38 | 1st = 3 Sidney Sprite 2nd = 7 Run Velocette 3rd = 4 Etoile Dor 4th = 2 Luzaka Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Belated | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 21:34 | 1st = 2 Belated 2nd = 5 Nassooa 3rd = 8 Howcomewhynot 4th = 7 Graffiti Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Aston Bolero | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 21:32 | 1st = 8 Aston Bolero 2nd = 5 Immortal Dream 3rd = 2 Aeroplane Ritzy 4th = 1 Heres Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Mepunga Ledger | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Ledger 2nd = 8 Minnesota Nice 3rd = 5 Black Illusion 4th = 1 Weblec Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Raza Sharp Lombo | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 21:24 | 1st = 1 Raza Sharp Lombo 2nd = 9 Pelusiac 3rd = 4 Real Zeal 4th = 2 Cyclonedomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Kihael Kaluna | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 21:19 | 1st = 6 Kihael Kaluna 2nd = 7 Dark Magnum 3rd = 1 Alpine Hawke 4th = 9 Bekim Maxim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 10 Creamery Lane | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 21:15 | 1st = 10 Creamery Lane 2nd = 1 Rock Spur 3rd = 6 Loveable Rogue 4th = 13 Windmill Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Stagger Express | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 21:13 | 1st = 8 Stagger Express 2nd = 2 Two Tone 3rd = 1 Allen Marky 4th = 6 Leopold Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Buzzy Bowen | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 21:10 | 1st = 6 Buzzy Bowen 2nd = 7 Stellagrey 3rd = 9 Glee Bromac 4th = 1 Go Lassie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Caustic Bale | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 21:08 | 1st = 3 Caustic Bale 2nd = 4 Rocka Hula Baby 3rd = 6 Ebert Bale 4th = 1 Creative Karisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Gotango | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 21:04 | 1st = 3 Gotango 2nd = 4 Uphill Battle 3rd = 6 Comeon Howzat 4th = 2 Itsmentamota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Kayla Rossa | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 21:02 | 1st = 8 Kayla Rossa 2nd = 3 Hes Zarr Badger 3rd = 2 Ima Tomahawk 4th = 7 Sunlit Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Sophies Ideal | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 21:00 | 1st = 10 Sophies Ideal 2nd = 5 Milly Perez 3rd = 7 Berisari 4th = 9 Whereibylong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Destinys Dynamo | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Destinys Dynamo 2nd = 4 Sweetwater Boy 3rd = 1 Bearly With It 4th = 6 Screen Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 White Bandit | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 White Bandit 2nd = 8 Hashtag Selfie 3rd = 5 Agility 4th = 4 Airbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Kayda Shae | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 20:48 | 1st = 5 Kayda Shae 2nd = 7 Dyna Double One 3rd = 3 Brad Hill Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Trendsetter | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 20:45 | 1st = 5 Trendsetter 2nd = 2 Sammy The Snake 3rd = 8 Triple Gold 4th = 9 Tre Dieci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Parisian Magic | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 20:42 | 1st = 8 Parisian Magic 2nd = 1 Kristys The One 3rd = 3 Autograph Rowe 4th = 5 Huntress Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Lochinver | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Lochinver 2nd = 5 Lamorak 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Jo 4th = 6 Satellite Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 El Lonhro | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 20:38 | 1st = 4 El Lonhro 2nd = 3 Sonador Gold 3rd = 8 Awesome Danny 4th = 1 Jenmar Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 9 Cheersbigears | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 20:34 | 1st = 9 Cheersbigears 2nd = 1 Coast Warning 3rd = 3 Commanci Chief 4th = 4 Windburnt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Eily West | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 20:32 | 1st = 9 Eily West 2nd = 6 Invictus Rapid 3rd = 1 Aston Cruz 4th = 2 Magic Is Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Major Crocker | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 20:30 | 1st = 9 Major Crocker 2nd = 4 Changing Code 3rd = 1 Our White Knight 4th = 2 Im Barney Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Bourbski Fever | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 20:27 | 1st = 5 Bourbski Fever 2nd = 4 Unix Bale 3rd = 7 Wind Whistler 4th = 3 Kilkee Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Normies Boy | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 20:24 | 1st = 8 Normies Boy 2nd = 4 Magpie Hawk 3rd = 2 Sheza Black Rose 4th = 5 Sir Gibson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Cant Fool Me | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 20:19 | 1st = 8 Cant Fool Me 2nd = 4 Da Bear 3rd = 5 Big Show Mullo 4th = 2 Aussie Infrared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Arianne | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 20:15 | 1st = 5 Arianne 2nd = 2 Dane Hussler 3rd = 3 Fair And Equitable 4th = 4 Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Backline Willy | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Backline Willy 2nd = 7 Its A Movin 3rd = 3 Nancy May 4th = 2 Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Uncle John | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 Uncle John 2nd = 13 Oh I Am The One 3rd = 2 Happy To Go 4th = 5 Sams Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Gaucho | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Gaucho 2nd = 4 Sacramento Sal 3rd = 3 Lektra Utopia 4th = 6 Both Sides Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Roman Times | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 20:04 | 1st = 2 Roman Times 2nd = 6 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 3rd = 8 Frame Oro 4th = 5 Letmeadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Three Heads Up | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 20:01 | 1st = 7 Three Heads Up 2nd = 1 Uno Buddy 3rd = 6 Cosmic Prince 4th = 4 Go Aggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Jaccka Art | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 20:00 | 1st = 11 Jaccka Art 2nd = 13 Macho Comacho 3rd = 9 Lierre Noir 4th = 2 Fiery Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Just Lonely Boy | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 19:57 | 1st = 7 Just Lonely Boy 2nd = 4 Warami Gold 3rd = 6 Castle Gate 4th = 8 Qualia To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Colden Star | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 19:54 | 1st = 2 Colden Star 2nd = 4 Sumatra Bale 3rd = 6 Blown Turbo 4th = 1 Squeaky Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 All Star Angus | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 All Star Angus 2nd = 2 Mr Natural 3rd = 6 Dark Ops 4th = 7 Demoiselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Unlawful Entry | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 19:49 | 1st = 2 Unlawful Entry 2nd = 3 Dyna Keitaro 3rd = 7 Privacy 4th = 1 Precipitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 19:46 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 7 Like A Donkey 3rd = 6 Motangi 4th = 5 Parrydise Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Un De Sceaux | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 19:45 | 1st = 4 Un De Sceaux 2nd = 2 Frankincense 4th = 8 Irish Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Another Miss | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 19:43 | 1st = 2 Another Miss 2nd = 4 Harkonen Bale 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Midget 4th = 5 Cawbourne George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Tin Pan Alley | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Tin Pan Alley 2nd = 1 Bella Can Do 3rd = 8 Have A Gander 4th = 7 September Dougy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 2 East To West | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 19:34 | 1st = 2 East To West 2nd = 4 Modern Madam 3rd = 7 Chance Ya Armbro 4th = 3 Our Titus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Dyna Yavin | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 19:31 | 1st = 5 Dyna Yavin 2nd = 1 Rippin Moi Moi 3rd = 10 Liberty Boy 4th = 3 Sorceress Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Zipping Meg | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 19:27 | 1st = 6 Zipping Meg 2nd = 2 Benzo Bale 3rd = 4 Bearville Azza 4th = 3 Fever Pitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Red Jacket | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 19:24 | 1st = 7 Red Jacket 2nd = 2 Last One Left 3rd = 4 Yuleana 4th = 8 Ima Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 3 Eye Brow | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 19:22 | 1st = 3 Eye Brow 2nd = 8 Tazzys Devil 3rd = 5 Celtic Warrior 4th = 4 Elliot Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Sleek Master | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 19:19 | 1st = 3 Sleek Master 2nd = 1 Blue Pirate 3rd = 6 Ricky Boy 4th = 5 Mallee Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Rosie Sprite | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 19:16 | 1st = 2 Rosie Sprite 2nd = 7 Rippin Hayne 3rd = 8 Axel Boy 4th = 6 Milwalcar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Speedy Franzalis | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 19:15 | 1st = 9 Speedy Franzalis 2nd = 8 Charmed 3rd = 1 Bagrat Bullet 4th = 3 So Able |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Wheelie Good | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 19:13 | 1st = 5 Wheelie Good 2nd = 6 Blue And Curly 3rd = 7 Blue I Am 4th = 1 Whats Up Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Warner | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 19:10 | 1st = 4 Warner 2nd = 10 Tulhurst Sarsha 3rd = 5 De Santa Anna 4th = 6 Shes So Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 One For Me | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 19:08 | 1st = 4 One For Me 2nd = 2 Timmys Entity 3rd = 7 He Aint Sweet 4th = 1 Connemara Xav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Masuda Flex | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Masuda Flex 2nd = 7 Milestone 3rd = 1 Standing Bear 4th = 3 Springvale Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Game We Play | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Game We Play 2nd = 8 Electric Ollie 3rd = 4 Le Premiere 4th = 7 Longtan Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Lakoda Dawn | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 18:58 | 1st = 6 Lakoda Dawn 2nd = 1 Ready Made Size 3rd = 2 Gravity Wolf 4th = 3 Dooleys Fit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Rockon Audacious | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 18:55 | 1st = 4 Rockon Audacious 2nd = 1 Ido Voodoo 3rd = 7 Royal Cosmic 4th = 8 Bare Knuckler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Al Bundy | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 18:53 | 1st = 7 Al Bundy 2nd = 5 Idle Bones 3rd = 8 Cool Cobber 4th = 3 Regal Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Behati Boy | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 18:48 | 1st = 3 Behati Boy 2nd = 7 Cosmic Sootie 3rd = 6 Midnight Furia 4th = 8 Gav The Miller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Constant Justice | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 Constant Justice 2nd = 2 Secret Sequin 3rd = 8 Vonn 4th = 5 Ritzy Raff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Check The Mail | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 18:43 | 1st = 6 Check The Mail 2nd = 7 Sedgebrook Magic 3rd = 4 Ritza Danny 4th = 5 Joe Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Torgmentor | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Torgmentor 2nd = 8 Frenetic 3rd = 1 My Boy Mitch 4th = 3 Out There Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Magical Yessam | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 18:37 | 1st = 4 Magical Yessam 2nd = 3 Gunner 3rd = 1 Haras Harry 4th = 2 Wildash Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Glenferrie College | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 18:32 | 1st = 10 Glenferrie College 2nd = 1 Aftermidnight Sam 3rd = 4 Lake Eyre 4th = 8 Just Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Kosmik King | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 18:30 | 1st = 8 Kosmik King 2nd = 7 Hetalia Bale 3rd = 1 Firecette 4th = 5 Seabrook Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Culinary Delight | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 18:24 | 1st = 2 Culinary Delight 2nd = 6 Beyond The Silence 3rd = 8 Ideal Belle 4th = 3 Charleston Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Call Me Jedda | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 18:23 | 1st = 7 Call Me Jedda 2nd = 6 Cosmic Jackpot 3rd = 4 Zacks Candy 4th = 8 Magic Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Time For Abby | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 18:20 | 1st = 1 Time For Abby 2nd = 4 Its My Time 3rd = 5 Melody Serenade 4th = 6 Mariners Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Tanjira | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 18:17 | 1st = 8 Tanjira 2nd = 5 Berry Flex 3rd = 2 Cosmic Play 4th = 4 Tiggerlong Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Allegro Chaser | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 18:14 | 1st = 5 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 1 Senorita Tina 3rd = 4 Allegro Boom 4th = 2 All In Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Baroness Tiffie | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 18:12 | 1st = 1 Baroness Tiffie 2nd = 7 Snooky 3rd = 4 Wolfpack 4th = 2 Tzar Norma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Clark Griswold | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 18:07 | 1st = 3 Clark Griswold 2nd = 10 Kamwood Dawn 3rd = 7 Vienna Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Mysistersastar | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 18:06 | 1st = 1 Mysistersastar 2nd = 10 Better Go Hurry 3rd = 11 Better Deliver 4th = 6 Royal Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Court Zesta | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 18:05 | 1st = 3 Court Zesta 2nd = 6 Billys Shelby 3rd = 8 Shaharama 4th = 2 Be For Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Sharni Mac | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 18:02 | 1st = 1 Sharni Mac 2nd = 6 Our Jack 3rd = 2 Arthur Drum 4th = 5 Tyrones Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Tokyo Swift | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 17:57 | 1st = 6 Tokyo Swift 2nd = 8 Lukaku 3rd = 3 Suite Alexis 4th = 9 Maywyns Ying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Little Miss Zigzag | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 17:56 | 1st = 4 Little Miss Zigzag 2nd = 7 All Royal Gal 3rd = 5 Le Lua Invasion 4th = 1 Ventimiglia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 You Can Jive | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 17:54 | 1st = 2 You Can Jive 2nd = 4 Billy Bart 3rd = 6 Miss Capone 4th = 1 Mr Coops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Knight Sprite | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 17:50 | 1st = 7 Knight Sprite 2nd = 9 Big Foot 3rd = 1 Lil Black Miss 4th = 2 Jack Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Lonesome Nitro | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 17:47 | 1st = 3 Lonesome Nitro 2nd = 6 Big Wonder 3rd = 4 Knuckle Bump 4th = 7 Premier Division |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Rocky Floyd | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 17:43 | 1st = 4 Rocky Floyd 2nd = 2 Justa Dale 3rd = 3 Beaudiene Bill 4th = 11 Mega Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Mamselle Corday | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 17:40 | 1st = 3 Mamselle Corday 2nd = 2 Our Single Doubt 3rd = 4 Fondue 4th = 10 Saintly Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 4 Live To Tell | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 17:38 | 1st = 4 Live To Tell 2nd = 6 Royal Caroline 3rd = 1 Hudson Sully 4th = 2 Be Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Fiery Benz | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 17:37 | 1st = 7 Fiery Benz 2nd = 1 Needy And Greedy 3rd = 3 Giggling Beach 4th = 6 Spicy Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Grand Faith | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 17:34 | 1st = 4 Grand Faith 2nd = 8 My Girl Chloe 3rd = 7 Sugar Lips 4th = 6 Tammy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Emmanuel | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 17:30 | 1st = 6 Emmanuel 2nd = 10 Lebron 3rd = 3 Kilkeel Lady 4th = 4 Killer Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Warrior Princess | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 17:27 | 1st = 7 Warrior Princess 2nd = 6 Defy Emotion 3rd = 5 Caloola Rebel 4th = 8 Scodelario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Couldntresist | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 17:23 | 1st = 2 Couldntresist 2nd = 10 Mickey Mcrooney 3rd = 8 Special Art 4th = 1 True Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 9 Auckland Beauty | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 17:20 | 1st = 9 Auckland Beauty 2nd = 4 Powerossa 3rd = 2 Rubyone 4th = 11 Elegantly Wasted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Cawbourne Clover | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 17:18 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Clover 2nd = 1 Homebush Spook 3rd = 4 Extreme Twist 4th = 2 Lagoon Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Global Deejay | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Global Deejay 2nd = 5 Snowball Bazza 3rd = 8 Mursley Bouncer 4th = 3 Rylis Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Mander Lark | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 17:14 | 1st = 2 Mander Lark 2nd = 8 Super Leggera 3rd = 3 Jindara 4th = 1 All Inn Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 10 Valmagne | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 17:10 | 1st = 10 Valmagne 2nd = 4 Blazing Under Fire 3rd = 9 Trick Star 4th = 8 Queen Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Beer Boy | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 17:07 | 1st = 2 Beer Boy 2nd = 6 Smokin 3rd = 5 Master Lagoon 4th = 1 Major Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Franco Novak | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 17:03 | 1st = 6 Franco Novak 2nd = 2 Our Artistic Leigh 3rd = 9 Ideal Warrior 4th = 1 Elle Of A Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Casino Thoughts | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Casino Thoughts 2nd = 7 Stirling Girl 3rd = 3 King Max 4th = 6 Atlantis City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Edge em Out | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 16:57 | 1st = 7 Edge em Out 2nd = 3 Bold As Brash 3rd = 1 Oidos Extranos 4th = 5 Hectormalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Gintaras | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 16:56 | 1st = 6 Gintaras 2nd = 4 Acougarzsun 3rd = 10 Torbjorn 4th = 9 La Maitre Dix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Collect | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 16:54 | 1st = 5 Collect 2nd = 1 Sunlit Cobber 3rd = 4 Kurzke 4th = 3 Antivist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Dock Master | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 16:51 | 1st = 7 Dock Master 2nd = 8 Bit Saucy 3rd = 4 Be Magic 4th = 3 Hot Lach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Sedgebrook Babe | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 16:48 | 1st = 4 Sedgebrook Babe 2nd = 8 Serena Rose 3rd = 6 Mega Jet 4th = 1 Individual Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 End Of The Matter | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 16:43 | 1st = 9 End Of The Matter 2nd = 2 Mista Natural 3rd = 1 Blucolla Moon 4th = 3 Montcalm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Schneller | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 16:40 | 1st = 2 Schneller 2nd = 6 Turfane 3rd = 4 Jackpot 4th = 7 Samikosho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Tintinara | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 16:38 | 1st = 1 Tintinara 2nd = 5 Chief Kapai 3rd = 4 Motu Speedy Star 4th = 6 The Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Paris France | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Paris France 2nd = 6 Glenallon Ringo 3rd = 3 Snubbing Unit 4th = 4 Murbah Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Jaguara | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 16:34 | 1st = 1 Jaguara 2nd = 2 By The Gallon 3rd = 4 Ultimate Jack 4th = 5 All Inn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Stroke Of Luck | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 16:30 | 1st = 6 Stroke Of Luck 2nd = 7 Touch of Success 3rd = 5 Mr Euroman 4th = 3 Apassionato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Crystal Sapphire | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 16:27 | 1st = 3 Crystal Sapphire 2nd = 6 Magic Zesta 3rd = 8 Lucy Vo 4th = 2 Heart Of Gunlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Imnoracinggal | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 16:23 | 1st = 6 Imnoracinggal 2nd = 12 Speedie Mcardle 3rd = 2 Ramas Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 9 Hostile Owners | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 16:20 | 1st = 9 Hostile Owners 2nd = 6 Sanosuke 3rd = 1 Glacier Express 4th = 2 Inkjet Sprinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Wales | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 16:18 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Wales 2nd = 10 Vernon Bale 3rd = 5 Heart You 4th = 6 Thrilling Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Premier Jet | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 16:17 | 1st = 3 Premier Jet 2nd = 4 Benmesso 3rd = 5 Tabberer 4th = 8 Maywyn If Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Farce Allen | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 16:14 | 1st = 5 Farce Allen 2nd = 3 Little Ach Cee 3rd = 2 Paulas Delight 4th = 8 Rickety Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 9 Eltsunami | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 16:10 | 1st = 9 Eltsunami 2nd = 6 Denn Nee Nose Best 3rd = 7 City Courage 4th = 3 Prince George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Revlon Babe | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Revlon Babe 2nd = 5 Camacho 3rd = 6 Chloes Babe 4th = 8 Bodega Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Valuable Star | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 16:00 | 1st = 2 Valuable Star 2nd = 5 Oamaru Faith 3rd = 1 Quick Chevelle 4th = 3 Chill Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Transmedia | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 15:57 | 1st = 6 Transmedia 2nd = 8 Classy Bamquin 3rd = 2 Elite Comando 4th = 3 Dashing Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Secretary Bird | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 15:54 | 1st = 3 Secretary Bird 2nd = 1 Cette For Galory 3rd = 7 Madeleine Jay 4th = 6 Glamorous Cheech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Can I Typo | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 15:51 | 1st = 8 Can I Typo 2nd = 4 Magic Minni 3rd = 6 Signed Rowe 4th = 2 Never Satisfied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 10 Elite Dose | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 15:48 | 1st = 10 Elite Dose 2nd = 2 Semantics 4th = 3 Showem Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Dusty Delight | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 15:43 | 1st = 7 Dusty Delight 2nd = 3 Rockstar Ruler 3rd = 2 The Big Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Donquinn Dotty | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 15:40 | 1st = 4 Donquinn Dotty 2nd = 1 Meteors Man 3rd = 6 Lightning Artist 4th = 5 Ithakos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Gallo Allen | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Gallo Allen 2nd = 8 Lil Miss Giggles 3rd = 5 Jacks Pick 4th = 7 Squirto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Ossessione | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 15:36 | 1st = 6 Ossessione 2nd = 2 Give Me The Night 3rd = 8 Deceitndesire 4th = 5 Em Ay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Smooth Finish | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 15:34 | 1st = 2 Smooth Finish 2nd = 5 Chasing Action 3rd = 6 Woopi Doo Moola 4th = 1 Spritely Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 8 Fear The Rascal | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 15:31 | 1st = 8 Fear The Rascal 2nd = 9 Fabrawhat 3rd = 3 Bourbon Club 4th = 1 Black Opal Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Springvale Harry | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Springvale Harry 2nd = 4 Pixie Dust 3rd = 3 Homebush Stew 4th = 1 All About Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Hell On Earth | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 15:22 | 1st = 2 Hell On Earth 2nd = 1 Gee Whizzer 3rd = 6 Theycallmethehoff 4th = 8 Nightspun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Jacki Flashstorm | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 15:19 | 1st = 2 Jacki Flashstorm 2nd = 7 Great Northern 3rd = 4 Abby Nella 4th = 3 Pinks News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Allen Jeer | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 15:16 | 1st = 6 Allen Jeer 2nd = 3 Natari 3rd = 8 Parsnip 4th = 2 Kolora Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 5 Can You Hear Me | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 15:15 | 1st = 5 Can You Hear Me 2nd = 6 Lacustre 3rd = 8 So True 4th = 7 Sunny Fronts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Rumbling Rick | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 15:13 | 1st = 4 Rumbling Rick 2nd = 7 Cryers Ricky 3rd = 8 Direwolf Ghost 4th = 1 Thanks Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Security Belle | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 15:05 | 1st = 3 Security Belle 2nd = 11 Mishani Silva 3rd = 9 Mims Poet 4th = 2 Ruby Remedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Robell Heart | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 15:02 | 1st = 1 Robell Heart 2nd = 4 Swift Exit 3rd = 5 Outa Luck 4th = 2 Raging Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Opawa Venus | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 15:01 | 1st = 4 Opawa Venus 2nd = 9 Homebush Chaos 3rd = 3 Knocka Few Back 4th = 2 Embee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Saint Magic | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 14:57 | 1st = 8 Saint Magic 2nd = 5 Bumptious 3rd = 2 Galactic Redeye 4th = 1 Secret Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Toasted | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 14:51 | 1st = 1 Toasted 2nd = 4 Melpark Macca 3rd = 2 Lansbury 4th = 6 Hu Keas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Chadra Boy | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 14:47 | 1st = 5 Chadra Boy 2nd = 2 Kuhreihen 3rd = 3 Arnina 4th = 1 Leave Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Emmas Glass | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 14:44 | 1st = 1 Emmas Glass 2nd = 6 World Cruise 3rd = 7 Heres Jenny 4th = 4 Zodiac Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 5 Liquid Asset | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 14:40 | 1st = 5 Liquid Asset 2nd = 10 Dezignator 3rd = 11 Im All Yours 4th = 3 Messi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Lagoon Mac | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 14:39 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Mac 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Kiwi 3rd = 1 Kaputski 4th = 3 Aconagua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Chelsea Bird | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 14:36 | 1st = 2 Chelsea Bird 2nd = 8 Boris Bekim 3rd = 1 Stampy Longnose 4th = 5 Big Black Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Party Pardee | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Party Pardee 2nd = 8 Mishani El Lobo 3rd = 1 Celestial Son 4th = 5 Our Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Swift Cruise | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 14:27 | 1st = 3 Swift Cruise 2nd = 2 Dayseas Rigg 3rd = 7 Lightstorm Lil 4th = 8 Robell Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Saint Jane | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Saint Jane 2nd = 7 Old Jock 3rd = 5 Spangher 4th = 6 Happy Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 The Delegator | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 14:12 | 1st = 4 The Delegator 2nd = 1 Emandems 3rd = 3 Tanned 4th = 7 Super Wildwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Cosmic Backstep | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 14:09 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Backstep 2nd = 2 Figure Skater 3rd = 5 Price Rise 4th = 4 Ray Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 1 Summers Day | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 14:05 | 1st = 1 Summers Day 2nd = 10 Amber Rayne 3rd = 12 Ruby Armani 4th = 15 Margaret Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Whatta Moment | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 14:02 | 1st = 7 Whatta Moment 2nd = 8 Sookies Fantasy 3rd = 1 Tejano Lady 4th = 4 Fear Helvetia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Bacardi Hurricane | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 13:59 | 1st = 4 Bacardi Hurricane 2nd = 3 Sundazforyumcha 3rd = 2 Majestic Whiz 4th = 7 Theytellme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Lansdowne Road | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 13:55 | 1st = 3 Lansdowne Road 2nd = 5 Imbosteria 3rd = 1 Terms Of Trade 4th = 6 Stage Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Kingsbrae Bess | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 13:52 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Bess 2nd = 1 Call Me Dawn 3rd = 2 Ticket Boy 4th = 7 Dana Lettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Cryers Fred | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 13:45 | 1st = 3 Cryers Fred 2nd = 2 Cerrone 3rd = 1 Alexandra Grace 4th = 7 Sakanon Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Aura Lee | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 13:37 | 1st = 5 Aura Lee 2nd = 8 Splash Of Cristal 3rd = 2 Ikura 4th = 4 Tranquil Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Logger Cooper | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 13:34 | 1st = 5 Logger Cooper 2nd = 8 Dana Mirka 3rd = 1 On Interest 4th = 9 Joie Eclat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 1 Torricella | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 13:25 | 1st = 1 Torricella 2nd = 7 Works Wonders 3rd = 9 Fanatic 4th = 5 Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Tear Away Babe | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 13:22 | 1st = 5 Tear Away Babe 2nd = 7 Ming Men Shen 3rd = 8 Mega Gene 4th = 4 Misty Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Milton Road | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 13:19 | 1st = 7 Milton Road 2nd = 5 Storm Ranger 3rd = 3 Lonely Allover 4th = 2 Old Harry Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Another Fan | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 13:16 | 1st = 1 Another Fan 2nd = 5 San Sebastian 3rd = 8 Jimmy Hammer 4th = 4 Grand Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Zaccy | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 13:07 | 1st = 8 Zaccy 2nd = 1 Dan Shen 3rd = 7 Miss Paws 4th = 5 Arcadia Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Hitch Em Up | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 13:02 | 1st = 7 Hitch Em Up 2nd = 5 Oscars Fight 3rd = 4 Miracle Mountain 4th = 3 Gazengiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Opawa Lean Meat | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 12:59 | 1st = 7 Opawa Lean Meat 2nd = 2 Monaco Denver 3rd = 5 Homebush Bruno 4th = 6 Fair Cruzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 La Madrina | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 La Madrina 2nd = 2 Caramel Delight 3rd = 1 Dayseas Dolly 4th = 5 Fearless Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 1 Docket | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 12:50 | 1st = 1 Docket 2nd = 3 Second Fling 3rd = 6 Admeister 4th = 2 The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Krypton Queen | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 12:47 | 1st = 4 Krypton Queen 2nd = 7 Classy Arrow 3rd = 5 Liquid Force 4th = 8 Miss Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Know Hero | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 12:41 | 1st = 1 Know Hero 2nd = 3 Know Scholar 3rd = 2 Zipping Sonny 4th = 5 Know Security |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Firefly Ern | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 12:36 | 1st = 1 Firefly Ern 2nd = 7 Squirt Vale 3rd = 5 Flying Wot 4th = 6 Gun for Hire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Devils Moment | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 12:30 | 1st = 4 Devils Moment 2nd = 6 Nice Hat Dennis 3rd = 5 Mister Yota 4th = 1 Yessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Know Worth | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 12:24 | 1st = 5 Know Worth 2nd = 1 Opawa Kevin 3rd = 3 Rushcuter Action 4th = 8 Goldstar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 1 Douro | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 12:15 | 1st = 1 Douro 2nd = 3 Hannibal Lecter 3rd = 6 Chatham Whisper 4th = 17 Pure Lorde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Dinero Action | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 12:06 | 1st = 4 Dinero Action 2nd = 7 Archies Dijon 3rd = 1 Sams Flyin Norm 4th = 6 Sailors Collar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Homebush Rufus | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 11:49 | 1st = 1 Homebush Rufus 2nd = 4 No Bro 3rd = 2 El Grand Shadow 4th = 7 Cherry Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 2 Iwannadancelikehim | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 11:40 | 1st = 2 Iwannadancelikehim 2nd = 10 On the Edge 3rd = 3 Heart Of Grace 4th = 1 Almighty Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Little Midnight | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 11:31 | 1st = 3 Little Midnight 2nd = 1 Homebush Fine 3rd = 8 Thrilling Hunt 4th = 7 Hyperparadise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Know Clown | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 11:14 | 1st = 3 Know Clown 2nd = 1 Pukeko Bolt 3rd = 7 Jinja Roman 4th = 8 Goldstar Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 2 Invention World | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 11:05 | 1st = 2 Invention World 2nd = 5 Abba 3rd = 9 Botanic 4th = 7 Ballerine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Jinja Willy | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 10:56 | 1st = 5 Jinja Willy 2nd = 1 Kentaro Baxter 3rd = 6 Another Charm 4th = 7 Pukeko Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Technic | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 10:38 | 1st = 5 Technic 2nd = 2 Mr November 3rd = 7 Opawa Express 4th = 9 Out Back Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 No Tinkerbell | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 10:20 | 1st = 3 No Tinkerbell 2nd = 1 Opawa Faith 3rd = 2 Opawa Binge 4th = 8 Light Thaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Another Vespa | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 10:02 | 1st = 3 Another Vespa 2nd = 6 Homebush Justine 3rd = 4 Rio Action 4th = 1 Pianissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Kirabilli Shay | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 1:17 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Shay 2nd = 5 Brass Bonnet 3rd = 8 Mudi Joka 4th = 6 Breeze On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Mouse Rules | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 1:02 | 1st = 3 Mouse Rules 2nd = 7 Flash Fable 3rd = 1 Hated Bullett 4th = 8 Bogie Heno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Single Fin | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 0:42 | 1st = 1 Single Fin 2nd = 8 Runkle 3rd = 4 Derecho 4th = 2 Blank Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 10 Count Matai | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 0:20 | 1st = 10 Count Matai 2nd = 1 Bigbubbanotrouble 3rd = 6 Sweet Notes 4th = 4 Major Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Schematics | ||
Fri Nov 6 2015 0:17 | 1st = 4 Schematics 2nd = 6 With A Bang 3rd = 8 Cosmic Edge 4th = 5 Quezaida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Sahara Burns | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 23:47 | 1st = 6 Sahara Burns 2nd = 1 Mortys Wish 3rd = 4 You See Niki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Zoo Ringo | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 23:30 | 1st = 2 Zoo Ringo 2nd = 1 Black Kotter 3rd = 5 Lets Make Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Beau West | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 23:12 | 1st = 1 Beau West 2nd = 5 Crack That Whip 3rd = 4 High Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Elite Robbo | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 22:57 | 1st = 5 Elite Robbo 2nd = 1 Collarina 3rd = 2 Black Denim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Good Odds Debbie | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 22:50 | 1st = 5 Good Odds Debbie 2nd = 4 Brintastic 3rd = 8 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Memphis Bomber | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 22:44 | 1st = 2 Memphis Bomber 2nd = 3 It Aint Royal 3rd = 1 Renascentari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Razor Rose | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 22:40 | 1st = 1 Razor Rose 2nd = 4 On Deck 3rd = 2 Photo Booth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Zenergy | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 22:36 | 1st = 8 Zenergy 2nd = 5 Map It Out 3rd = 10 Maverick Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 2 Bluish | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 22:32 | 1st = 2 Bluish 2nd = 5 Moonlight Ransom 3rd = 1 Prancing Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Georgie Host | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 22:27 | 1st = 8 Georgie Host 2nd = 6 Bob Keeping 3rd = 3 Extrovert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Reecy Gogolac | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 22:22 | 1st = 3 Reecy Gogolac 2nd = 8 Bootydo 3rd = 5 Vapour Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Art Connoisseur | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 22:17 | 1st = 2 Art Connoisseur 2nd = 3 Gallileo 3rd = 7 Our Red Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Magic Jack Rose | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 22:15 | 1st = 1 Magic Jack Rose 2nd = 2 Tactical Miss 3rd = 5 Wheres Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Go Ginger Go | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 22:12 | 1st = 5 Go Ginger Go 2nd = 8 Seismic Blast 3rd = 4 Doonside Dani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Formulate A Plot | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 22:08 | 1st = 8 Formulate A Plot 2nd = 7 Genuine Pearl 3rd = 6 Tornadus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Sneakin Round | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 22:05 | 1st = 6 Sneakin Round 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Hazard 3rd = 1 Cosmic Freeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Modern Lebron | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Modern Lebron 2nd = 2 Classic Icon 3rd = 9 Nicky Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Penelopes Cruzn | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 21:58 | 1st = 7 Penelopes Cruzn 2nd = 6 Dr Phil 3rd = 1 Gee Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Dark Sprite | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 21:55 | 1st = 5 Dark Sprite 2nd = 8 Firefly Joeie 3rd = 4 Nasri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Gas Metre | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 21:52 | 1st = 2 Gas Metre 2nd = 8 Bunjulung Boy 3rd = 3 Salute The Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Macheaven | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 21:47 | 1st = 2 Macheaven 2nd = 4 Stunin Eyes Only 3rd = 1 Lifes A Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Johnnie Venom | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 21:44 | 1st = 1 Johnnie Venom 2nd = 2 Virtual Speed 3rd = 7 Marrandoo Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Patjack Lomar | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 21:41 | 1st = 7 Patjack Lomar 2nd = 5 Deborah Rose 3rd = 8 Liberty Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Bruree Jewel | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 Bruree Jewel 2nd = 3 Burekup Jack 3rd = 1 Love Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Party Man | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 21:35 | 1st = 8 Party Man 2nd = 4 Soft Sound 3rd = 1 Kapalua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 10 Majestic Ess Jay | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 21:30 | 1st = 10 Majestic Ess Jay 2nd = 7 Secret Kiss 3rd = 8 Dabbsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Fire Elusive | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 21:28 | 1st = 3 Fire Elusive 2nd = 8 Senor Pete 3rd = 1 Peeks Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Breeze On Fire | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 21:25 | 1st = 6 Breeze On Fire 2nd = 3 Izzys Charm 3rd = 4 Patjam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Coal Cheetah | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 21:22 | 1st = 8 Coal Cheetah 2nd = 1 Mr Hoppins 3rd = 2 Elusive Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Bhagwan | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 21:17 | 1st = 8 Bhagwan 2nd = 4 Grangewood Red 3rd = 1 Liquid Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Dalgetty | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 21:14 | 1st = 3 Dalgetty 2nd = 8 Ultima Bale 3rd = 5 Immortal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Jessie Small | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 21:11 | 1st = 4 Jessie Small 2nd = 8 Ilika 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Spring Gate | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 21:08 | 1st = 2 Spring Gate 2nd = 3 Fancy Mick 3rd = 7 Hughies Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Take The Night | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Take The Night 2nd = 3 Megabass 3rd = 8 Shelly Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Provocator | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 21:00 | 1st = 9 Provocator 2nd = 8 Master Mach Manus 3rd = 2 Top Venue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Very Spritely | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Very Spritely 2nd = 2 Fear Andy 3rd = 8 Prince Of Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Andrejs | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Andrejs 2nd = 4 Duff Bale 3rd = 2 Secret Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Head Shy | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Head Shy 2nd = 2 Victory Prince 3rd = 7 Western Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Vultan Tin | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 20:47 | 1st = 6 Vultan Tin 2nd = 3 Pandoras Sioux 3rd = 5 Damon Runyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Jack Flash | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 20:43 | 1st = 2 Jack Flash 2nd = 7 Shes A Meanie 3rd = 8 Azeem Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Fredrik | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 20:39 | 1st = 1 Fredrik 2nd = 5 Chevy Bear 3rd = 7 Something Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Kraken Flash | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Kraken Flash 2nd = 4 Kaitoke Diamond 3rd = 3 Ninety Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Uroc Mman | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Uroc Mman 2nd = 5 Allies Mate 3rd = 9 Vienna Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Lachie Lyndan | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Lachie Lyndan 2nd = 1 Kulu Cha Ching 3rd = 8 Pops Pest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Wez Gordy | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Wez Gordy 2nd = 6 Ice Cold Bundy 3rd = 7 Kosmik King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Wheres Penny | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Wheres Penny 2nd = 8 Shes Ayce 3rd = 3 Glad Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 White Eagle | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 20:17 | 1st = 4 White Eagle 3rd = 1 Huntaway Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Crushed Ice | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 20:14 | 1st = 6 Crushed Ice 2nd = 1 Octavian 3rd = 4 Ravin Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Jazzy Lou | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 20:11 | 1st = 7 Jazzy Lou 2nd = 6 Burekup Boy 3rd = 8 Zipping Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Kingsbrae Nelly | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Nelly 2nd = 3 Robell Summer 3rd = 8 Jahimia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Quint Bale | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 20:05 | 1st = 4 Quint Bale 2nd = 7 Alpha Zeus 3rd = 8 Dodgy Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 10 Miss Fisher | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 20:00 | 1st = 10 Miss Fisher 2nd = 4 Good Looka 3rd = 6 Rebel Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 9 Lady Lisbon | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 19:58 | 1st = 9 Lady Lisbon 2nd = 6 Ocarina 3rd = 8 Auroras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Zayrah | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 19:55 | 1st = 5 Zayrah 2nd = 3 Blocker Magic 3rd = 4 Mid Western Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Dyna Shinko | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 19:52 | 1st = 4 Dyna Shinko 2nd = 3 Zelemar Doll 3rd = 7 Black Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Bedford Rose | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 19:47 | 1st = 2 Bedford Rose 2nd = 8 Neon Leon 3rd = 7 A Force In Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Duck Duck Goose | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 19:44 | 1st = 2 Duck Duck Goose 2nd = 4 Carlyle Tycoon 3rd = 5 Ray Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Omas Girl | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 19:41 | 1st = 3 Omas Girl 2nd = 1 Draper Bale 3rd = 4 Wombat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Lehigh Lady | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 19:38 | 1st = 7 Lehigh Lady 2nd = 1 Jethrowtull 3rd = 6 Miss Whirled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 5 Rosie Rocks | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 19:35 | 1st = 5 Rosie Rocks 2nd = 1 Bright Flame 3rd = 2 Paris Roubaix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Somebeach | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 19:31 | 1st = 6 Somebeach 2nd = 3 Catch Me If Youcan 3rd = 4 Bee Bee Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Black Mumbo | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 19:29 | 1st = 7 Black Mumbo 2nd = 4 Zipping Kane 3rd = 8 Chucks Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Metro Man | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 19:26 | 1st = 1 Metro Man 2nd = 8 Black Nat Bonus 3rd = 5 Kooringa Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Rhapsody Twist | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 19:23 | 1st = 3 Rhapsody Twist 2nd = 2 Aston Dettori 3rd = 8 Ima Big Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Smart Angelina | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Smart Angelina 2nd = 7 Bent Poppy 3rd = 6 Philomena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Anime | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Anime 2nd = 7 Sportsnight 3rd = 2 Doc Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Uptown Funk | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 19:13 | 1st = 3 Uptown Funk 2nd = 6 All Inn Wingate 3rd = 7 Frizzle Izzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Bare Bones | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 19:10 | 1st = 6 Bare Bones 2nd = 4 Zipping Laura 3rd = 3 Miss Money May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Swift Cruise | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 19:07 | 1st = 7 Swift Cruise 2nd = 2 Garry Jack 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Magicnracing | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 19:02 | 1st = 10 Magicnracing 2nd = 3 Major Wish 3rd = 9 Lauper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Just A Taste | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Just A Taste 2nd = 1 Cosmic Vee Bee 3rd = 3 Edge Of Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Uncomplicated | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 18:57 | 1st = 8 Uncomplicated 2nd = 7 Indie Rock 3rd = 3 Lehigh Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Kirabilli Ronan | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 18:54 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Ronan 2nd = 7 Isala Bale 3rd = 3 Starbright Solar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Perfect Metre | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 18:51 | 1st = 2 Perfect Metre 2nd = 1 Zipping Dee 3rd = 4 Creative Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Taser Shock | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 18:48 | 1st = 5 Taser Shock 2nd = 1 La Madrina 3rd = 6 Spicy Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 My Names Joseph | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 18:45 | 1st = 8 My Names Joseph 2nd = 1 El Kimba 3rd = 2 Lonely Allover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Sammys A Kriden | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Sammys A Kriden 2nd = 1 Tutu Bene Lombo 3rd = 8 Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Batty Allen | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 18:37 | 1st = 4 Batty Allen 2nd = 3 Lektra Hombre 3rd = 1 Crystal Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Six Thirty News | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 18:33 | 1st = 2 Six Thirty News 2nd = 1 Gazzas Flyer 3rd = 6 Super Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 11 Another Broadway | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 18:27 | 1st = 11 Another Broadway 2nd = 7 Current Assessment 3rd = 10 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Fenrir | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 18:23 | 1st = 1 Fenrir 2nd = 2 Aleeah Jet 3rd = 6 Wildash Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Governor Bale | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 18:19 | 1st = 2 Governor Bale 2nd = 3 Sacramento Sal 3rd = 7 Velloway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Cheap Currency | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 18:15 | 1st = 6 Cheap Currency 2nd = 4 Sugar Lips 3rd = 8 Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 A Passion For Aces | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 18:10 | 1st = 3 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 2 Lifesofine 3rd = 1 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Super Luigi | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 18:07 | 1st = 1 Super Luigi 2nd = 2 Wazza King 3rd = 6 Yogi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Sketchy Max | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 18:03 | 1st = 3 Sketchy Max 2nd = 1 Atomic Opie 3rd = 6 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 12 Justa Dale | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 17:58 | 1st = 12 Justa Dale 2nd = 2 Our Red Sky Night 3rd = 9 Flying Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Tammy Baxter | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 17:55 | 1st = 8 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 5 Little Pookie 3rd = 1 Mechatronic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Dashie De Luxe | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 17:50 | 1st = 7 Dashie De Luxe 2nd = 8 Cloudwatch 3rd = 9 Return To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Georgina | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 17:47 | 1st = 8 Georgina 2nd = 2 Far From Fear 3rd = 1 Just Like Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Peggy Dooley | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 17:43 | 1st = 5 Peggy Dooley 2nd = 8 Dream Portrait 3rd = 1 Wince Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Glenburn Red | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 17:38 | 1st = 2 Glenburn Red 2nd = 6 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 1 Jack Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Hilltop Senorita | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 17:35 | 1st = 1 Hilltop Senorita 2nd = 8 Sheza Black Rose 3rd = 2 Villainous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Miss Glenreagh | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Miss Glenreagh 2nd = 4 Gold Ziva 3rd = 2 Black Cobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Lulu Allen | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 17:23 | 1st = 1 Lulu Allen 2nd = 3 Doogie Boy 3rd = 5 Oh Lele Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 3 Leave It to Me | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 17:18 | 1st = 3 Leave It to Me 2nd = 12 Cilantro 3rd = 7 Gidup Spanish Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Senor Laurie | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 17:15 | 1st = 8 Senor Laurie 2nd = 2 Call Me Callahan 3rd = 10 Illusive Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Angel Dancer | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 17:10 | 1st = 4 Angel Dancer 2nd = 9 Move High 3rd = 10 Pericio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Giggling Beach | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Giggling Beach 2nd = 8 Alpha Theseus 3rd = 3 Maywyn Will Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Undi Allen | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 17:03 | 1st = 2 Undi Allen 2nd = 6 Carry On Rose 3rd = 8 Lektra Hutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Mach Alert | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 16:58 | 1st = 1 Mach Alert 2nd = 6 Destreos 3rd = 8 Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Thermal Expanse | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 16:55 | 1st = 1 Thermal Expanse 2nd = 2 Spring Drifter 3rd = 3 Cette For Galory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Doohan Time | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 16:47 | 1st = 5 Doohan Time 2nd = 2 Spring Shanghai 3rd = 3 Fear Of Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Gold Cup | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 16:43 | 1st = 5 Gold Cup 2nd = 2 Nebraska Allen 3rd = 1 Bali Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Im Tondelayo | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 16:38 | 1st = 6 Im Tondelayo 3rd = 8 Artique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Nevada Triangle | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 16:35 | 1st = 1 Nevada Triangle 2nd = 6 Road To Vegas 3rd = 8 Rowdy Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Nagging | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 16:30 | 1st = 7 Nagging 2nd = 2 Kaboombie Boy 3rd = 5 Leanadas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Jagger Lilly | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 16:27 | 1st = 7 Jagger Lilly 2nd = 1 Tilly No Tail 3rd = 3 Ryan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Lasseters Reef | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 16:23 | 1st = 8 Lasseters Reef 2nd = 7 Wild Wilfred 3rd = 4 Tarzan Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Goldplay | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 16:18 | 1st = 5 Goldplay 2nd = 8 Mista Natural 3rd = 6 Moto Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Suspicious Pete | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 16:15 | 1st = 2 Suspicious Pete 2nd = 3 Good Gossip 3rd = 8 Lukey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Cyno King | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Cyno King 2nd = 2 Mario Racer 3rd = 6 Pennyless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Milkos Magic | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 16:03 | 1st = 3 Milkos Magic 2nd = 5 Hurricane George 3rd = 4 Super Miss Bowla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Playboy President | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 15:58 | 1st = 7 Playboy President 2nd = 9 Just Pit Boss 3rd = 6 Major Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 10 Allen Earner | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 15:55 | 1st = 10 Allen Earner 2nd = 2 Aston Paris 3rd = 4 Tip Top Tiarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 University Tab | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 15:53 | 1st = 8 University Tab 3rd = 4 Shorty Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Seasonal | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 15:50 | 1st = 1 Seasonal 2nd = 5 Caldane 3rd = 10 Cloud Seeder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Spring Raymond | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 15:47 | 1st = 7 Spring Raymond 2nd = 2 Black Dash 3rd = 8 Maximus Aurelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Proven Kodiak | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 15:43 | 1st = 2 Proven Kodiak 2nd = 8 Conamara Max 3rd = 4 Serious Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Heez Perfect | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 15:38 | 1st = 9 Heez Perfect 2nd = 4 Good Feelings 3rd = 12 Deliver The Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Stackem Fast | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 15:35 | 1st = 7 Stackem Fast 2nd = 2 Fast Dreamer 3rd = 6 Dry Your Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Natural Player | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 15:27 | 1st = 6 Natural Player 2nd = 8 Crash Connors 3rd = 2 Hurricane Rino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Drury Lane | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 15:24 | 1st = 8 Drury Lane 2nd = 4 Tecoma Bob 3rd = 1 Macguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Blue Pointer | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 15:19 | 1st = 6 Blue Pointer 2nd = 2 Major Kiwi 3rd = 5 Zenable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Emerley Avenue | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 15:16 | 1st = 8 Emerley Avenue 2nd = 7 Little Dippa 3rd = 4 Molly Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Caupolican | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Caupolican 2nd = 11 Belridge 3rd = 8 Zooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Tangos Express | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 15:09 | 1st = 6 Tangos Express 2nd = 3 Master Sonny 3rd = 1 Faddeev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Champagne Bound | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 15:06 | 1st = 2 Champagne Bound 2nd = 7 Hawk Tana 3rd = 5 Wynburn Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Continental Boy | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 15:01 | 1st = 6 Continental Boy 2nd = 2 My Precious Fling 3rd = 10 Jarvsofaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Alexs Entity | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 14:58 | 1st = 8 Alexs Entity 2nd = 1 Long Gully Mark 3rd = 9 Hayleys Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Sveen | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 14:51 | 1st = 5 Sveen 2nd = 3 Extreme Chance 3rd = 1 Jonny Quick Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Poppy Greene | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 14:48 | 1st = 6 Poppy Greene 2nd = 8 Belluci 3rd = 7 Wrong Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Jokers Tothe Right | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 14:43 | 1st = 8 Jokers Tothe Right 2nd = 4 Constant Addiction 3rd = 3 Getinbehind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Almost Quoted | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 14:40 | 1st = 2 Almost Quoted 2nd = 8 Grouben 3rd = 1 Allen Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 9 Twisted Miller | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 14:36 | 1st = 9 Twisted Miller 2nd = 2 On A Shining Star 3rd = 3 Canny De Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Watta Pixie | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 14:33 | 1st = 4 Watta Pixie 2nd = 3 Be My Beau 3rd = 6 Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Miss Stylist | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Miss Stylist 2nd = 2 Tecoma Emily 3rd = 3 Simpsons Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Sophie Tyson | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Sophie Tyson 2nd = 6 Dakota Joe 3rd = 5 Mighty Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Magic Rosie | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 14:15 | 1st = 2 Magic Rosie 2nd = 5 Rapid Tutu 3rd = 4 Dark Warlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Carrick Marlow | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 14:12 | 1st = 3 Carrick Marlow 2nd = 5 Winklea Zipper 3rd = 1 Locknane Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Marshal Dale | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 14:07 | 1st = 5 Marshal Dale 2nd = 6 El Chango 3rd = 2 Miss Livia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 My Party | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 14:04 | 1st = 5 My Party 2nd = 2 Kara Roto 3rd = 4 Punishment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Cricklewood | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 14:00 | 1st = 3 Cricklewood 2nd = 9 Priceless De Hero 3rd = 13 Summer Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Princess Peach | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 13:57 | 1st = 1 Princess Peach 2nd = 5 Hollywood Beam 3rd = 4 Mallee Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Locknane Abby | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 13:54 | 1st = 2 Locknane Abby 2nd = 1 Crimson Leigh 3rd = 5 Kiruna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Marlow Brown | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 13:46 | 1st = 7 Marlow Brown 2nd = 1 Rellim Jill 3rd = 6 Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Thrilling Echo | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 13:40 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Echo 2nd = 8 Ohoka Coby 3rd = 4 Royal Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Canada Bay | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 13:39 | 1st = 3 Canada Bay 2nd = 5 Oscar Quest 3rd = 4 Magic Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Local View | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 13:36 | 1st = 2 Local View 2nd = 5 Lyncar Jerry 3rd = 7 Arctic Posh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Tosca Jack | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 13:31 | 1st = 3 Tosca Jack 2nd = 6 Iam Ready 3rd = 7 Jaccka Turk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Rock Forthe Ladies | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 13:24 | 1st = 2 Rock Forthe Ladies 2nd = 7 Intimate Kingdom 3rd = 3 Tragedy Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Idol Leanne | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 13:21 | 1st = 3 Idol Leanne 2nd = 7 Elwood Sensation 3rd = 5 Opawa Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Keune | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 13:17 | 1st = 2 Keune 2nd = 7 Locknane Bill 3rd = 5 Joffas Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Pawesome Boss | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 13:10 | 1st = 8 Pawesome Boss 2nd = 4 Kasai Goose 3rd = 7 Spot The Painter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Archies Dijon | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 13:03 | 1st = 2 Archies Dijon 2nd = 3 Smoking Marley 3rd = 5 Hayley James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Wynburn Warrant | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 13:00 | 1st = 8 Wynburn Warrant 2nd = 3 Droopys Dasher 3rd = 5 Dziah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Power Of Red | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 12:55 | 1st = 6 Power Of Red 2nd = 7 Limbo Larry 3rd = 4 Ideal Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Allen Forrester | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 12:53 | 1st = 7 Allen Forrester 2nd = 1 Usual Magic 3rd = 4 Jimmy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Hyperparadise | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 12:45 | 1st = 1 Hyperparadise 2nd = 5 Wally Baxter 3rd = 8 Candyboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Buckle Up Beneau | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 12:41 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Beneau 2nd = 5 Wynburn Witness 3rd = 8 Retail Chart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Zana Bale | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 12:37 | 1st = 3 Zana Bale 2nd = 7 Storm Allen 3rd = 8 Madam Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Opawa Kendal | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 12:28 | 1st = 8 Opawa Kendal 2nd = 7 Know Clown 3rd = 3 Opawa Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Oopsicantrot | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 12:20 | 1st = 6 Oopsicantrot 2nd = 2 Lenient 3rd = 8 Kip Keino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Ebony Fancy | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 12:08 | 1st = 1 Ebony Fancy 2nd = 8 Peyton Sawyer 3rd = 4 Summer Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Know Scholar | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 11:45 | 1st = 2 Know Scholar 2nd = 1 Opawa Gumisie 3rd = 5 Opawa Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Belfast Eejit | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 11:22 | 1st = 1 Belfast Eejit 2nd = 7 Whip Uppa Storm 3rd = 4 Car Bootle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Jinja Pistol | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 11:02 | 1st = 7 Jinja Pistol 2nd = 4 Luminary 3rd = 2 Maudies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Bigtime Tip | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 10:42 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Tip 2nd = 8 Cosmic Chelsea 3rd = 3 Culvie Godfather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Benjamin Black | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 10:22 | 1st = 5 Benjamin Black 2nd = 3 Filante 3rd = 2 Goldstar Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Sketchy Steve | ||
Tue Oct 6 2015 10:02 | 1st = 4 Sketchy Steve 2nd = 1 Giganaire 3rd = 6 Uno James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Smashing Waves | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 21:32 | 1st = 1 Smashing Waves 2nd = 5 Bugatti Black 3rd = 6 Olivers Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Vinnie Toretto | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 21:27 | 1st = 3 Vinnie Toretto 2nd = 5 Paint The Wind 3rd = 4 Do It For Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Zonda Bale | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 21:23 | 1st = 7 Zonda Bale 2nd = 5 Sharnica 3rd = 4 Hashtag Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Fire Up Franco | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 21:17 | 1st = 8 Fire Up Franco 2nd = 4 Our Awesome Girl 3rd = 2 Sentimental Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Murrell Burrell | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 21:14 | 1st = 4 Murrell Burrell 2nd = 3 Boogiwoogie Boy 3rd = 2 Gentleman Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Knocka Lefty | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 21:11 | 1st = 7 Knocka Lefty 2nd = 8 One Door Shuts 3rd = 5 Sam Bury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Ulla | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Ulla 2nd = 5 Secret Gun 3rd = 4 Sir Bridgborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 9 Denzano Osti | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 21:05 | 1st = 9 Denzano Osti 2nd = 1 Big Dac 3rd = 2 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Clamorous | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Clamorous 2nd = 6 Comply Or Die 3rd = 1 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Moving Man | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Moving Man 2nd = 7 Molly Mcbain 3rd = 1 Sell Some Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Left Outside | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Left Outside 2nd = 4 Gears Of War 3rd = 1 Summer Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 6 Asa El Chappo | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 20:52 | 1st = 6 Asa El Chappo 2nd = 4 Good Odds Jet 3rd = 3 Stolen Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Cullen Regent | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 20:47 | 1st = 7 Cullen Regent 2nd = 3 Ocean Bay 3rd = 6 Houhora Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Wadelock Juliet | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 20:44 | 1st = 4 Wadelock Juliet 2nd = 3 Ballymac Gunnar 3rd = 6 Bit After Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Mariners Beach | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 20:41 | 1st = 8 Mariners Beach 2nd = 3 Ibra Cadabra 3rd = 7 Country Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Yes Chef | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 20:38 | 1st = 7 Yes Chef 2nd = 8 Kara Roto 3rd = 5 Kalden Legenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Venom Torque | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 20:35 | 1st = 7 Venom Torque 2nd = 3 Good Odds Kate 3rd = 8 Popeyes Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Kortemall Boss | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 20:32 | 1st = 3 Kortemall Boss 2nd = 1 Moose Almighty 3rd = 7 Emerley Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 My Greek Mate | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 20:26 | 1st = 6 My Greek Mate 2nd = 5 Cool Wharton 3rd = 7 Lucky Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Just Gus | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 20:23 | 1st = 8 Just Gus 2nd = 7 Maleune 3rd = 6 Showtime Chevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Matts Courage | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Matts Courage 2nd = 2 Providence 3rd = 6 Adams Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Silver Wing | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 20:16 | 1st = 1 Silver Wing 2nd = 3 Just Vee 3rd = 2 Hollys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Lets Go Lancashire | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Lets Go Lancashire 2nd = 2 Jeans Mattjesty 3rd = 1 Mister Sumna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Shorty Banner | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 20:13 | 1st = 1 Shorty Banner 2nd = 8 Silver Crown 3rd = 3 Oz Tin Powers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Cawbourne Whip | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Whip 2nd = 1 Wairo Bob 3rd = 5 Dana Kis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 10 - 5 Demon Possessed | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 20:09 | 1st = 5 Demon Possessed 2nd = 10 Full Package 3rd = 4 Hold All Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Blue Mccool | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 20:07 | 1st = 5 Blue Mccool 2nd = 4 Panda Bale 3rd = 7 Golden Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Classy Flyer | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 20:04 | 1st = 6 Classy Flyer 2nd = 7 Cardiac King 3rd = 3 Your Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 10 Rajah Wealth | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 19:57 | 1st = 10 Rajah Wealth 2nd = 4 Pacific Soul 3rd = 3 Tisu Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Chilli In White | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 19:57 | 1st = 4 Chilli In White 2nd = 1 Gustow Bale 3rd = 5 Bluey Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Uno Suzie | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 19:54 | 1st = 6 Uno Suzie 2nd = 2 Opus Forte 3rd = 4 Celestial Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Little Hitman | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 19:51 | 1st = 8 Little Hitman 2nd = 2 Cosmic Star 3rd = 1 Lay Low |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Ymbro Toto | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 19:49 | 1st = 6 Ymbro Toto 2nd = 11 Sammy Seelster 3rd = 9 Sheila Blige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Winston Rose | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 19:43 | 1st = 7 Winston Rose 2nd = 8 Avon Joy Belle 3rd = 6 Waterfront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 3 Aussie Delight | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 19:41 | 1st = 3 Aussie Delight 2nd = 12 The Revolution 3rd = 11 Vultan Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Notta Alota | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 19:40 | 1st = 9 Notta Alota 2nd = 1 Island Fantasy 3rd = 4 Rockaway Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 My Excuse | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 19:37 | 1st = 3 My Excuse 2nd = 8 Yarramundi Hanna 3rd = 6 Dont Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Second Line | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 19:34 | 1st = 8 Second Line 2nd = 10 Cyanide 3rd = 1 Lakeview Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Junior Sanchez | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 19:31 | 1st = 5 Junior Sanchez 2nd = 7 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 1 Like That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 The Big Parade | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 19:29 | 1st = 2 The Big Parade 2nd = 9 Ebabe 3rd = 5 Terror Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Texan Star | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 19:22 | 1st = 3 Texan Star 2nd = 1 Tendency 3rd = 5 Sam Toocan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Vee Rocket | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 19:19 | 1st = 3 Vee Rocket 2nd = 4 Chador Kahn 3rd = 5 Cheryl Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Peter Benz | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 19:16 | 1st = 8 Peter Benz 2nd = 7 Play Your Ace 3rd = 5 Lucy Fergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Break A Wrist | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 19:14 | 1st = 5 Break A Wrist 2nd = 4 Black Saddle 3rd = 1 Modern Kozak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Irish Whip | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 19:08 | 1st = 7 Irish Whip 2nd = 8 My Boy Snoop 3rd = 2 Brad Hill Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Rycroft | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 19:06 | 1st = 2 Rycroft 2nd = 6 Lombo Air Express 3rd = 4 Barkers Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Zenergy | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Zenergy 2nd = 3 Little Sienna 3rd = 4 Speedie Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 5 Kamballie | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 19:02 | 1st = 5 Kamballie 2nd = 6 Nanci Gee 3rd = 4 Anywhere Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Mulwee Grand | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 18:59 | 1st = 1 Mulwee Grand 2nd = 4 Miss Elegance 3rd = 2 Bogie Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Flying Mal | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 18:56 | 1st = 6 Flying Mal 2nd = 5 Big Risk 3rd = 7 Itza Wags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Chirac | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 18:54 | 1st = 9 Chirac 2nd = 10 In House 3rd = 3 Last Guy Standing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 San Joy | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 San Joy 2nd = 1 Guiaba 3rd = 5 Ella Has Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Tiger Rance | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 18:44 | 1st = 3 Tiger Rance 2nd = 7 Aston Philou 3rd = 2 Krazy Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Inner Wisdom | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 18:41 | 1st = 1 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 7 Midnight Hayze 3rd = 2 Nina Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Mystic Castle | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 18:39 | 1st = 2 Mystic Castle 2nd = 3 British General 3rd = 6 Black Magic Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Jackos Reply | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 18:38 | 1st = 2 Jackos Reply 2nd = 3 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 8 Marcling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Tullabung Honey | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Tullabung Honey 2nd = 3 Gully Raider 3rd = 4 Irinka Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Bettor As | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Bettor As 2nd = 9 Miss Abigail 3rd = 3 Itz Darknstormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 12 Western Blaze | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 18:27 | 1st = 12 Western Blaze 2nd = 3 Drive West 3rd = 2 Young Lionel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Willowvale Wings | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 18:24 | 1st = 1 Willowvale Wings 2nd = 3 Avon Nellie 3rd = 4 Sweet Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Precious Goods | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 18:21 | 1st = 8 Precious Goods 2nd = 5 Keep Trying 3rd = 7 Tall Ramon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Wingatui Dew | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 18:17 | 1st = 4 Wingatui Dew 2nd = 5 The Bettormack 3rd = 7 Berri Damour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Hooroo Ollie | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 18:17 | 1st = 2 Hooroo Ollie 2nd = 3 Long Long Logan 3rd = 6 Jaylos Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Lord Shamrock | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 18:14 | 1st = 4 Lord Shamrock 2nd = 8 Asa Jack Keene 3rd = 7 Asa Carrera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Good Job | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 18:09 | 1st = 2 Good Job 2nd = 6 Nordic Ice 3rd = 5 Dantalyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Pearce | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 18:02 | 1st = 5 Pearce 2nd = 4 Daintree Jim 3rd = 2 Monaco Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Hold That Smile | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 18:01 | 1st = 1 Hold That Smile 2nd = 3 Lombo Louganis 3rd = 8 Fire Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Hartleys Hope | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 17:57 | 1st = 1 Hartleys Hope 2nd = 9 Formidable Storm 3rd = 4 Ripping Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Miranda Rose Hi | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 17:54 | 1st = 6 Miranda Rose Hi 2nd = 5 Kildonan Kid 3rd = 1 Xena Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Maggies Empire | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 17:49 | 1st = 8 Maggies Empire 2nd = 2 Pearl Blonde 3rd = 1 Asa Flying Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Our Maddys Star | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 17:44 | 1st = 4 Our Maddys Star 2nd = 5 Faithful Jet 3rd = 8 Karalta Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Captain Tuttle | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 17:42 | 1st = 1 Captain Tuttle 2nd = 6 Silent Stealth 3rd = 8 Transkei Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Jack Oscar | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 17:39 | 1st = 7 Jack Oscar 2nd = 2 Casey Undercover 3rd = 3 Brigantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Elite Torque | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 17:32 | 1st = 6 Elite Torque 2nd = 1 Veekini 3rd = 8 Notorious Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Chance The Mach | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 17:30 | 1st = 10 Chance The Mach 2nd = 8 Ezycome Ezygo 3rd = 12 Melton Little Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Prince Django | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 17:27 | 1st = 6 Prince Django 2nd = 8 Just A Dot 3rd = 1 Vasile Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Bettor Be Supreme | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Bettor Be Supreme 2nd = 2 Bullsbrookbullett 3rd = 6 What A Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Nesbo | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 17:23 | 1st = 5 Nesbo 2nd = 6 Pompeius 3rd = 12 Like The Clappers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 7 Royal Rada | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 17:18 | 1st = 7 Royal Rada 2nd = 1 Comanche Red 3rd = 4 Nacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 1 Directive | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 17:13 | 1st = 1 Directive 2nd = 5 The Deestructor 3rd = 6 Raised For Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 8 - 3 Adrenalin | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 17:08 | 1st = 3 Adrenalin 2nd = 7 Strum 3rd = 2 Bienvenido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Alfie Junior | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 17:03 | 1st = 5 Alfie Junior 2nd = 7 Thats Magic 3rd = 6 Ceda Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Bring Sexy Back | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 17:02 | 1st = 3 Bring Sexy Back 2nd = 4 Yeah Whatever 3rd = 1 Vanger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 9 - 10 Well Sighted | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 16:58 | 1st = 10 Well Sighted 2nd = 3 Publisher 3rd = 2 Shes Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Suzies Gem | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 16:55 | 1st = 1 Suzies Gem 2nd = 4 Pandoras Sioux 3rd = 8 Jay Jays Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 8 - 2 Mapmaker | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 16:53 | 1st = 2 Mapmaker 2nd = 7 Buck Rogers 3rd = 10 Marvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Dillon Hall | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 16:48 | 1st = 5 Dillon Hall 2nd = 3 Hugo 3rd = 2 Clan Mcleod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Azkadellia | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 16:43 | 1st = 8 Azkadellia 2nd = 12 Sharatan 3rd = 10 Catherine Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Dream Ticket | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 16:42 | 1st = 3 Dream Ticket 2nd = 1 Macalister Sam 3rd = 2 Montoey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Daradale | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 16:38 | 1st = 4 Daradale 2nd = 2 Thidwick The Moose 3rd = 1 Hellyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 3 Eccitare | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 16:33 | 1st = 3 Eccitare 2nd = 4 Swiggin 3rd = 9 Your One And Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 5 Go Scotty | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 16:30 | 1st = 5 Go Scotty 2nd = 4 Spanish Lustre 3rd = 8 Kyalla Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 1 Bianmagic | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Bianmagic 2nd = 2 Deronimo 3rd = 5 Just A Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Golden | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 16:26 | 1st = 2 Golden 2nd = 3 Pyromania 3rd = 9 Proven Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Beatniks | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 16:23 | 1st = 3 Beatniks 2nd = 2 Three Beers Please 3rd = 9 Moonlight Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Just Getalife | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 16:20 | 1st = 4 Just Getalife 2nd = 1 Nitro Lad 3rd = 8 Allamerican Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 8 - 9 Magic Consol | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 16:18 | 1st = 9 Magic Consol 2nd = 3 Rainbow Storm 3rd = 5 First Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 7 - 6 San Sabarto | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 16:13 | 1st = 6 San Sabarto 2nd = 1 Skip Town 3rd = 8 Arawak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Miss Monteya | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 16:09 | 1st = 7 Miss Monteya 2nd = 3 Berry Blitz 3rd = 1 Majestic Seine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 12 Lanilew | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 16:08 | 1st = 12 Lanilew 2nd = 4 Dhanraj 3rd = 8 It Could Be You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warwick Race 8 - 9 Cee Uin L A | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 16:04 | 1st = 9 Cee Uin L A 2nd = 7 No Fixed Address 3rd = 4 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Jarrah Twist | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 16:03 | 1st = 1 Jarrah Twist 2nd = 7 French Hussler 3rd = 5 Chloe Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Carillo | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:58 | 1st = 1 Carillo 2nd = 3 Bonaventure 3rd = 6 Atheli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 1 Poppy Cee | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:55 | 1st = 1 Poppy Cee 2nd = 2 Fiddlers Three 3rd = 3 Smokin Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 6 Bells Of War | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:53 | 1st = 6 Bells Of War 2nd = 2 Fair Call 3rd = 7 Budgee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Good Return | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:51 | 1st = 5 Good Return 2nd = 1 Umaga Rama 3rd = 3 Sometime Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 2 Herman | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:48 | 1st = 2 Herman 2nd = 5 Monte Carlo 3rd = 9 Six of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Johnny Mobster | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:44 | 1st = 6 Johnny Mobster 2nd = 1 Zarkos Dream 3rd = 2 Express Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 10 Shes Got Beauty | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:43 | 1st = 10 Shes Got Beauty 2nd = 5 Danoro Lad 3rd = 6 Shoulda To Shoulda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 10 Ruby Road | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:38 | 1st = 10 Ruby Road 2nd = 2 Manny 3rd = 6 Chicanes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warwick Race 7 - 6 Major Command | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:34 | 1st = 6 Major Command 2nd = 9 Major Sam 3rd = 5 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 6 - 2 Sanvel | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:33 | 1st = 2 Sanvel 2nd = 3 A Tissue A Tissue 3rd = 9 Manyana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Armistice Day | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:29 | 1st = 1 Armistice Day 2nd = 2 Crackles Appeal 3rd = 3 Our Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Extended Warranty | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:28 | 1st = 5 Extended Warranty 2nd = 7 Le Bel Opera 3rd = 3 Flight Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Secret Society | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:27 | 1st = 6 Secret Society 2nd = 7 Kennys Millions 3rd = 8 Zoltinas Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Make Me Classy | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:25 | 1st = 5 Make Me Classy 2nd = 6 Sarges Yes Men 3rd = 8 Thrashing Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Sulzanti | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:24 | 1st = 3 Sulzanti 2nd = 2 Neurological 3rd = 1 Gorbachev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 11 Chemistry | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:23 | 1st = 11 Chemistry 2nd = 3 Aurelius Hero 3rd = 1 Lord Barrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 5 Take Command | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:19 | 1st = 5 Take Command 2nd = 4 Somart 3rd = 3 Bellas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Little Sincero | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:18 | 1st = 1 Little Sincero 2nd = 3 Commander Mak 3rd = 2 Here Comes Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Rowchester King | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:14 | 1st = 1 Rowchester King 2nd = 7 Viscount Vane 3rd = 5 Bomber Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 2 Binalong Road | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:13 | 1st = 2 Binalong Road 2nd = 3 Sooner Or Later 3rd = 7 Hyacintha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Allkel To Excel | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:10 | 1st = 8 Allkel To Excel 2nd = 6 No Donuts 3rd = 3 White Spyro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 5 Shes All Power | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:08 | 1st = 5 Shes All Power 2nd = 1 Akerboy 3rd = 4 Mindstorms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Very Chilly | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:06 | 1st = 2 Very Chilly 2nd = 1 Jack Magic 3rd = 3 Wheres Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warwick Race 6 - 3 Pepperall | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:04 | 1st = 3 Pepperall 2nd = 4 Lonesome Mach 3rd = 5 Tallyho Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Queen Of The Lochs | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 15:03 | 1st = 3 Queen Of The Lochs 2nd = 1 Vintage Moss 3rd = 5 Murder Of Crows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Wino Waves | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:58 | 1st = 1 Wino Waves 2nd = 8 Mr Charley Bear 3rd = 3 Road To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 4 Rain Fast | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:58 | 1st = 4 Rain Fast 2nd = 1 Statue Of Glory 3rd = 3 Designer Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Billos Pick | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:55 | 1st = 2 Billos Pick 2nd = 6 Ride The Rails 3rd = 1 Soldier Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 5 - 2 Kyogle Town | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:53 | 1st = 2 Kyogle Town 2nd = 5 So You Know 3rd = 1 Quietly Confident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Black Hills | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:48 | 1st = 1 Black Hills 2nd = 4 Mikaylas Raider 3rd = 13 Gee Gees Cool Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Opawa Spice | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:46 | 1st = 4 Opawa Spice 2nd = 1 Kinloch Osti 3rd = 6 Zalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 9 Kenny Trickem | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:45 | 1st = 9 Kenny Trickem 2nd = 2 Corridorzz 3rd = 3 Diddley Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Pay Up Bro | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:43 | 1st = 9 Pay Up Bro 2nd = 3 Get The Picture 3rd = 8 Palace Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Addictive Riley | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:42 | 1st = 2 Addictive Riley 2nd = 1 Garmon Bale 3rd = 4 Shanlyn Hoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 La Grand Logie | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:39 | 1st = 5 La Grand Logie 2nd = 3 Shared Equity 3rd = 6 Gaelic Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 14 Kadota | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:34 | 1st = 14 Kadota 2nd = 6 Pinneux 3rd = 9 All For Kicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warwick Race 5 - 3 Major Montana | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:30 | 1st = 3 Major Montana 2nd = 6 Mister Armageddon 3rd = 4 Junabee Lanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 3 Son Of Coco | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:29 | 1st = 3 Son Of Coco 2nd = 5 Hasta La Shamer 3rd = 2 Run Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Bright Star | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:28 | 1st = 7 Bright Star 2nd = 8 Cortez Flyer 3rd = 5 Yeboah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Destini Inferno | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:26 | 1st = 2 Destini Inferno 2nd = 7 Destini Firebird 3rd = 1 Dream Of Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 La Dolce Vita | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:25 | 1st = 5 La Dolce Vita 2nd = 7 Pocillo 3rd = 1 Offensive Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Ronray Spirit | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:23 | 1st = 7 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 8 Phaser Bale 3rd = 2 Big Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 4 Talisman Crown | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:20 | 1st = 4 Talisman Crown 2nd = 8 Vernon 3rd = 1 Military Shield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 4 - 5 Opera Blu | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:16 | 1st = 5 Opera Blu 2nd = 1 Shadow Force 3rd = 6 Hot Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Amelia Benz | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:15 | 1st = 1 Amelia Benz 2nd = 2 Cairnlea Red 3rd = 3 Starlight Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Kings Spirit | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:11 | 1st = 1 Kings Spirit 2nd = 3 Gee Gees Style 3rd = 4 Court Candel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Rock Lass | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:10 | 1st = 2 Rock Lass 2nd = 1 Uncle Romilly 3rd = 9 What That Does |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Dream Edition | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Dream Edition 2nd = 1 Rise Above It 3rd = 4 Wince Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 14 Taspinar | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:07 | 1st = 14 Taspinar 2nd = 15 Justa Hint 3rd = 3 Dom Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Senor Grumpy | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:04 | 1st = 8 Senor Grumpy 2nd = 2 Danyos Slappy 3rd = 3 Kid Audacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 6 Izzy Watt | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:02 | 1st = 6 Izzy Watt 2nd = 3 Million Dollar Art 3rd = 2 Miles Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Tejano Lady | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 14:00 | 1st = 4 Tejano Lady 2nd = 2 Glenville Jester 3rd = 7 Lika Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 11 Desert Marshal | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:58 | 1st = 11 Desert Marshal 2nd = 4 Siroccan Lad 3rd = 1 Sassaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warwick Race 4 - 3 March With Ors | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:55 | 1st = 3 March With Ors 2nd = 6 Runemdown 3rd = 7 Hokonui Swindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 1 Aristarchus | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:53 | 1st = 1 Aristarchus 2nd = 4 Dancing Boy 3rd = 10 The Green Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Skyler White | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:52 | 1st = 4 Skyler White 2nd = 8 Bita Banta 3rd = 1 Myrniong Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Bloomin Elusive | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:49 | 1st = 8 Bloomin Elusive 2nd = 3 Samkama 3rd = 2 Jerusalem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Pud | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:47 | 1st = 2 Pud 2nd = 4 Blue Giant 3rd = 3 Eumeralla Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 5 Say Something | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:44 | 1st = 5 Say Something 2nd = 11 No Fairy 3rd = 7 Courtesan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 3 - 6 Navajo Chief | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:40 | 1st = 6 Navajo Chief 2nd = 5 Just Elusive 3rd = 3 Achanizo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Penny Blossom | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:39 | 1st = 7 Penny Blossom 2nd = 8 Alexandra Grace 3rd = 1 Red Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Dangerous Aura | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:35 | 1st = 6 Dangerous Aura 2nd = 4 Quirribilly Lodge 3rd = 8 Derek The Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Belcroft Banker | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:34 | 1st = 8 Belcroft Banker 2nd = 2 Screaming Skull 3rd = 5 Made Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 13 Magnette | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:31 | 1st = 13 Magnette 2nd = 4 Gay Skier 3rd = 6 Jersey Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Shared Bonus | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:28 | 1st = 4 Shared Bonus 2nd = 1 Azza Azza Azza 3rd = 7 Eddie Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 10 Abercrombie Emma | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:26 | 1st = 10 Abercrombie Emma 2nd = 9 Masons Falls 3rd = 8 Octavia Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Batman Benz | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:24 | 1st = 2 Batman Benz 2nd = 1 Mega Gene 3rd = 3 Sweeney Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 10 Jillenore | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:22 | 1st = 10 Jillenore 2nd = 4 Sanctify 3rd = 5 Subway Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warwick Race 3 - 9 Its Three By Two | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:19 | 1st = 9 Its Three By Two 2nd = 5 Hu Keas 3rd = 7 Daytona Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 11 Wright Choice | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:17 | 1st = 11 Wright Choice 2nd = 10 Prime Status 3rd = 3 Hugos Mount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Jesse Pinkman | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:16 | 1st = 2 Jesse Pinkman 2nd = 4 Talkin Fancy 3rd = 3 Premier Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 15 One More Kiss | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:13 | 1st = 15 One More Kiss 2nd = 5 Bold Avenue 3rd = 9 Near The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Kayda Shae | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:11 | 1st = 6 Kayda Shae 2nd = 7 Saahd 3rd = 3 Dozer Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 3 Keep Not A Day | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:08 | 1st = 3 Keep Not A Day 2nd = 6 Millies Reef 3rd = 8 Silver Slew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 2 - 8 Smart Bet | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:04 | 1st = 8 Smart Bet 2nd = 4 Southwil 3rd = 6 Abundance Of Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Red River Rufus | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 13:03 | 1st = 2 Red River Rufus 2nd = 8 Oriental Katana 3rd = 1 Light Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Speedhump | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 12:59 | 1st = 5 Speedhump 2nd = 1 Bushranger Boy 3rd = 8 Parisian Lush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Kimetto | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 12:58 | 1st = 1 Kimetto 2nd = 5 Agent Schrader 3rd = 7 Vicariously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 White Dollar Sign | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 12:55 | 1st = 3 White Dollar Sign 2nd = 1 Hard Call 3rd = 9 Lord Marmaduke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Canya Keato | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 12:52 | 1st = 7 Canya Keato 2nd = 1 Dundee Cobra 3rd = 6 Arby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 3 Leonardos Son | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Leonardos Son 2nd = 8 Mod Conns 3rd = 7 Hurricane Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Cyclone Dottie | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 12:47 | 1st = 7 Cyclone Dottie 2nd = 4 Milly Molly Moo 3rd = 1 Cheap As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warwick Race 2 - 4 The Hairy Huntsman | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 12:43 | 1st = 4 The Hairy Huntsman 2nd = 6 Ghost Gum 3rd = 1 Miss Uganda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 2 Golden Buckleboo | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 12:41 | 1st = 2 Golden Buckleboo 2nd = 4 Souvlaki 3rd = 5 Barrys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Queen Star | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 12:40 | 1st = 7 Queen Star 2nd = 5 Our Swift Buddy 3rd = 8 You Betcha Guff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Rosador | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 12:37 | 1st = 9 Rosador 2nd = 4 Major Approval 3rd = 3 Excellent Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Run Plebbie Run | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 12:35 | 1st = 8 Run Plebbie Run 2nd = 5 Milly Omuffin 3rd = 6 You Go Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 5 Foreign Affair | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 12:32 | 1st = 5 Foreign Affair 2nd = 9 Silk And Satin 3rd = 11 Chiatorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 1 - 6 Im Her Mate | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 12:28 | 1st = 6 Im Her Mate 2nd = 4 Lucky Vision 3rd = 13 Snitzels Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 10 Small Spring | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 12:24 | 1st = 10 Small Spring 2nd = 8 Tear Away Moon 3rd = 7 Flaming Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Whisper Magic | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 12:20 | 1st = 2 Whisper Magic 2nd = 5 Britney Star 3rd = 3 Thrilling Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 As Sweet As | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 12:12 | 1st = 8 As Sweet As 2nd = 5 Cullquin Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warwick Race 1 - 8 Triumphant Knight | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 12:07 | 1st = 8 Triumphant Knight 2nd = 7 Isobela Maree 3rd = 10 Lord Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 11 Bequest | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 11:57 | 1st = 11 Bequest 2nd = 10 Tycoons Lover 3rd = 1 Addington Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Just An Earner | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 0:37 | 1st = 5 Just An Earner 2nd = 7 Contessa 3rd = 6 Our Sinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Sub Zero Sahara | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 0:22 | 1st = 2 Sub Zero Sahara 2nd = 7 Down Every Road 3rd = 8 Bago Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 South | ||
Sun Sep 6 2015 0:02 | 1st = 6 South 2nd = 7 Yunderup Buck 3rd = 5 Live To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Black Illusion | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 22:57 | 1st = 2 Black Illusion 2nd = 6 Bearville Azza 3rd = 5 Lakeview Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Disaaci | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 22:47 | 1st = 5 Disaaci 2nd = 4 Jeddy Bale 3rd = 8 Dyna Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Due Process | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 22:42 | 1st = 8 Due Process 2nd = 1 Courtesy 3rd = 7 Specify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Fuelish | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 22:33 | 1st = 5 Fuelish 2nd = 4 Get Up Dinozzo 3rd = 2 Fleetwood Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Good Odds Angel | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 22:29 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Angel 2nd = 7 Swift Rumour 3rd = 2 Pass Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Oran Bale | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 22:25 | 1st = 4 Oran Bale 2nd = 5 Tahlo 3rd = 6 Lobo Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Arolok Jimmy | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 22:21 | 1st = 7 Arolok Jimmy 2nd = 5 Crackerjack Andy 3rd = 8 Saywah Tonayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Know Danger | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 22:13 | 1st = 4 Know Danger 2nd = 6 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Tigers Hero | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 22:09 | 1st = 2 Tigers Hero 2nd = 4 Dokmai 3rd = 6 My Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Gunsmoke Mcbain | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Gunsmoke Mcbain 2nd = 4 Antonio Tyson 3rd = 5 Blu Light Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Logic Lad | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 22:02 | 1st = 8 Logic Lad 2nd = 6 Pop Always Said 3rd = 5 Mepunga Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Another Safari | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Another Safari 2nd = 2 Princeofthieves 3rd = 3 Blitzsuzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Ivy Bale | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Ivy Bale 2nd = 8 Shared Equity 3rd = 1 Morningside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Say Sayonara | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 21:52 | 1st = 7 Say Sayonara 2nd = 5 Special Girl 3rd = 6 Prince Frederick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 10 Master Dip | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 21:47 | 1st = 10 Master Dip 2nd = 1 Flaming Courage 3rd = 2 Bon Vivant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Ashby Strike | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 21:45 | 1st = 8 Ashby Strike 2nd = 1 Wicked Miss 3rd = 6 Bedazzled Bead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Alexs Entity | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 Alexs Entity 2nd = 8 Real Flash 3rd = 2 Young Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Mazzetti | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 21:37 | 1st = 5 Mazzetti 2nd = 4 Southwood Jack 3rd = 3 Mag Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Emrys | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 21:35 | 1st = 5 Emrys 2nd = 4 Gaucho 3rd = 7 Dyna Villa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 The Truth | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 21:30 | 1st = 10 The Truth 2nd = 9 Drunken Maniac 3rd = 6 As Given |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Bralyn Charlie | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Charlie 2nd = 5 Dont Double Up 3rd = 2 Smashniak Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Zipping Echo | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 21:25 | 1st = 5 Zipping Echo 2nd = 3 One For Anne 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Killa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Barnes Bay | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 21:22 | 1st = 5 Barnes Bay 2nd = 2 Grande To Excel 3rd = 1 Mobius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Crackerjack Bill | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 21:19 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Bill 2nd = 2 Danny Darko 3rd = 4 Fluke Of Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Mister Performance | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 21:17 | 1st = 1 Mister Performance 2nd = 7 Gotitcoverd 3rd = 2 Slice Of Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Yadi | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 21:12 | 1st = 4 Yadi 2nd = 7 Coulta Rock 3rd = 3 Greysynd Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Keybow | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 21:09 | 1st = 3 Keybow 2nd = 5 Mpingo 3rd = 4 Annie Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Boambee Law | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Boambee Law 2nd = 4 Knot Telling Ya 3rd = 2 Loose Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Magic Success | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 21:02 | 1st = 6 Magic Success 2nd = 2 Little Ginny 3rd = 4 Sure Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Eric Clapton | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 21:00 | 1st = 10 Eric Clapton 2nd = 2 Thunder Fee 3rd = 8 Happy Schnapps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Psychotic Gold | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Psychotic Gold 2nd = 3 Placid Planet 3rd = 4 Luna Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Margins | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 20:52 | 1st = 3 Margins 2nd = 2 Ronray Spirit 3rd = 7 Fernando Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Maxs Entity | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 20:49 | 1st = 4 Maxs Entity 2nd = 6 Golden Fist 3rd = 1 Patti Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Ten In Command | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 20:47 | 1st = 7 Ten In Command 2nd = 8 Gargzdai Girl 3rd = 9 James Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Dream River | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Dream River 2nd = 1 Kidatee Croc 3rd = 4 Waikarie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Water Baby | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 20:42 | 1st = 3 Water Baby 2nd = 8 Chinese Whisper 3rd = 6 Azz I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Taser Mcbain | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 20:39 | 1st = 6 Taser Mcbain 2nd = 7 Red Line Lad 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Akira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Supreme Deal | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 20:37 | 1st = 3 Supreme Deal 2nd = 1 Bryvon 3rd = 4 Lots Of Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Heaps Of Ability | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 20:32 | 1st = 1 Heaps Of Ability 2nd = 8 Blue Aegean 3rd = 5 Can Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Lexus On The Beach | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 20:30 | 1st = 4 Lexus On The Beach 2nd = 3 Egodan 3rd = 9 Sluggem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Zipping Maggie | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Zipping Maggie 2nd = 7 Lites And Sirens 3rd = 5 Bailey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Pacific Harbour | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 20:25 | 1st = 2 Pacific Harbour 2nd = 7 Dont Go Quietly 3rd = 1 Titan Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Leacoco | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 20:22 | 1st = 5 Leacoco 2nd = 1 Takahi John 3rd = 4 Sleek Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Off The Property | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 20:19 | 1st = 6 Off The Property 2nd = 8 Tizza Nitro 3rd = 3 New Job Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Whozideawasthis | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 20:17 | 1st = 9 Whozideawasthis 2nd = 2 Dentona 3rd = 1 Mile High Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Yiche | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 Yiche 2nd = 7 Galaxy Snow 3rd = 1 Genghis Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Lektra Outlaw | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 20:09 | 1st = 4 Lektra Outlaw 2nd = 7 Miss Harmony 3rd = 1 Cash Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 7 Zeema | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 20:07 | 1st = 7 Zeema 2nd = 8 Mighty Yunderup 3rd = 1 Estelle Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Mincin Machine | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Mincin Machine 2nd = 1 Abbys Magic 3rd = 4 Tourmaline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Rampaging Rosie | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 20:02 | 1st = 6 Rampaging Rosie 2nd = 3 Lektra Jewel 3rd = 7 Better Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 As I See It Lombo | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 As I See It Lombo 2nd = 7 Capture Me 3rd = 1 Ridethewildside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Eye The Vixen | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:58 | 1st = 6 Eye The Vixen 2nd = 2 Sven 3rd = 1 Carla The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 He Isnt Really | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:55 | 1st = 4 He Isnt Really 2nd = 8 Hes A Villian 3rd = 1 Footluce Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Trusted | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:49 | 1st = 4 Trusted 2nd = 6 Derecho 3rd = 3 Acheron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 Stormy Tara | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:47 | 1st = 9 Stormy Tara 2nd = 8 Wunder Ranger 3rd = 7 Battlin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Blazin Bomber | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 1 Creative Karisma 3rd = 4 Beyond Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Mullaway | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:42 | 1st = 5 Mullaway 2nd = 8 Cosmic Waters 3rd = 7 Stargate System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Kiwi Nugget | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:39 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Nugget 2nd = 3 Gold Miss 3rd = 1 Sophies The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Ginger Warrior | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:37 | 1st = 7 Ginger Warrior 2nd = 8 Tizza Rebel 3rd = 1 Cosmic Lacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Its Classified | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Its Classified 2nd = 6 Chilli In White 3rd = 2 My Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Indian Light | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:32 | 1st = 1 Indian Light 2nd = 3 Elite Angus 3rd = 9 Cheeky Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:30 | 2nd = 5 Menin Gate 3rd = 3 Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Peggie | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Peggie 2nd = 5 Tekki Minx 3rd = 7 Pipeline Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Iona Champion | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:22 | 1st = 5 Iona Champion 2nd = 6 Western Dave 3rd = 3 Rosdue Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Zakspatrol | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:21 | 1st = 7 Zakspatrol 2nd = 1 The Faithful 3rd = 5 Viewfield Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Denya | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Denya 2nd = 1 Boris Winslow 3rd = 5 Woolly Warbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Remarkable | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:17 | 1st = 3 Remarkable 2nd = 4 Mighty Federer 3rd = 10 What A Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Jables | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Jables 2nd = 3 Miss Ballows 3rd = 2 Holly Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Peejay Jack | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:12 | 1st = 7 Peejay Jack 2nd = 6 Yakamov Bale 3rd = 8 Anisa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Wreck Monelli | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:09 | 1st = 2 Wreck Monelli 2nd = 3 Exuberant 3rd = 8 Dan Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Homebush Rocky | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:07 | 1st = 4 Homebush Rocky 2nd = 5 Rusty Knife 3rd = 1 Plagiarism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Yeah Whatever | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Yeah Whatever 2nd = 5 Abscond 3rd = 6 Houston Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Morior Invictus | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 19:00 | 1st = 5 Morior Invictus 2nd = 3 Streamliner 3rd = 1 Good Onya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Ezy Beach | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:58 | 1st = 7 Ezy Beach 2nd = 8 Vegas Bound 3rd = 5 Smart Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Silver Stream | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:56 | 1st = 6 Silver Stream 2nd = 4 Yogi Johnson 3rd = 5 Dragon Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Allen Yeller | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:54 | 1st = 1 Allen Yeller 2nd = 6 Arrival 3rd = 8 Suspicious Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Gunmetal Diva | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:51 | 1st = 5 Gunmetal Diva 2nd = 2 Paramount Arrow 3rd = 8 Fancy Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 7 Subic Bay | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:48 | 1st = 7 Subic Bay 2nd = 5 Gagan 3rd = 2 Call Me King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Aloha Miss | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:47 | 1st = 1 Aloha Miss 2nd = 3 Heart Show 3rd = 5 Medom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Armani | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:44 | 1st = 3 Armani 2nd = 6 You Choose 3rd = 4 Zoe Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 Bye Bye Sir | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:42 | 1st = 6 Bye Bye Sir 2nd = 9 Welcome To Vegas 3rd = 2 Our Red Sky Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Aeroplane Jack | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:40 | 1st = 6 Aeroplane Jack 2nd = 1 Cashpot 3rd = 8 Dooleys Hobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Zipping Jye | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:38 | 1st = 7 Zipping Jye 2nd = 1 About Town 3rd = 2 Gorilla On Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 My Kiwi Mate | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:35 | 1st = 8 My Kiwi Mate 2nd = 1 Rule Of Thumb 3rd = 2 Madis Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Civil Pursuit | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Civil Pursuit 2nd = 7 Katunga Time 3rd = 2 Suave Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Spare Change | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:27 | 1st = 6 Spare Change 2nd = 7 The Moonraker 3rd = 10 Master Of Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Big Tee Rex | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:24 | 1st = 1 Big Tee Rex 2nd = 3 Lenny Enlim 3rd = 5 Cozza Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Missoni | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:20 | 1st = 3 Missoni 2nd = 8 Queen Of Fun 3rd = 6 Liams Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 My Shadow Strike | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:19 | 1st = 3 My Shadow Strike 2nd = 4 Colada Rainbow 3rd = 8 Onajoyride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Big Bad Bone | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:16 | 1st = 4 Big Bad Bone 2nd = 8 Mincey Moo 3rd = 2 Blue Jager Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 She Rules All | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:12 | 1st = 8 She Rules All 2nd = 5 Believe You Can 3rd = 9 Durasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Shebas Image | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:09 | 1st = 3 Shebas Image 2nd = 5 Bellfire 3rd = 8 Gracie See More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Dream Collector | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:08 | 1st = 4 Dream Collector 2nd = 1 Opawa Rosie 3rd = 3 Opawa Stretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Blakes Jet | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:04 | 1st = 1 Blakes Jet 2nd = 5 My Sweet Pawsha 3rd = 4 Clementsorrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Rodarte Quayle | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 18:00 | 1st = 4 Rodarte Quayle 2nd = 2 Who Told Lindylu 3rd = 5 Silvermere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Crashing Packs | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 17:58 | 1st = 3 Crashing Packs 2nd = 4 Runkle 3rd = 6 Ritza Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Hu R U | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 17:53 | 1st = 1 Hu R U 2nd = 9 Chrissie Jet 3rd = 7 Concorde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 9 Awesome Dynamo | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 17:50 | 1st = 9 Awesome Dynamo 2nd = 2 Maple Vortex 3rd = 8 Sid Vicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Prince Benji | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 17:44 | 1st = 8 Prince Benji 2nd = 4 Depompide 3rd = 2 Rudiani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Kyls Me Mate | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 17:40 | 1st = 1 Kyls Me Mate 2nd = 8 Addys Delight 3rd = 2 Stylish Shazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Opawa Diesel | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 17:39 | 1st = 7 Opawa Diesel 2nd = 1 Tina 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Fly Bayou | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 17:36 | 1st = 1 Fly Bayou 2nd = 6 Talk All Day 3rd = 3 Krona Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Purist | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 17:35 | 1st = 2 Purist 2nd = 9 Hedlander Boy 3rd = 8 Gold Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Chloes Hand | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 17:32 | 1st = 3 Chloes Hand 2nd = 8 Time Is Precious 3rd = 5 Altered Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Chosen Path | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 17:27 | 1st = 7 Chosen Path 2nd = 2 Brookby Prince 3rd = 6 Loki Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 All Inn Rum | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 17:23 | 1st = 4 All Inn Rum 2nd = 3 Go Lakers Go 3rd = 7 Redfern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Belt Up Yunderup | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 17:20 | 1st = 1 Belt Up Yunderup 2nd = 5 Blazin Glove 3rd = 8 Stinky Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Magnussen | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 17:17 | 1st = 10 Magnussen 2nd = 8 Passionate Fella 3rd = 2 Chevals Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Zephyr Zeus | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 17:13 | 1st = 8 Zephyr Zeus 2nd = 2 Pure Arrogance 3rd = 7 Hanify Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Mojo Burst | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 17:12 | 1st = 7 Mojo Burst 2nd = 8 Shadow Apache 3rd = 1 Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 1 Jaccka Art | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Jaccka Art 2nd = 2 Mighty Mav 3rd = 5 Metrofromelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Our Murray Grey | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 17:03 | 1st = 2 Our Murray Grey 2nd = 4 All Inn Africa 3rd = 6 Sheoak Marnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 10 Hartofdixie | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 17:02 | 1st = 10 Hartofdixie 2nd = 8 Kilkeel Lady 3rd = 4 Christy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 Ceryn Delight | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:59 | 1st = 10 Ceryn Delight 2nd = 2 Honour Rock 3rd = 9 Oh So Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Give Ya Fongin | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:57 | 1st = 3 Give Ya Fongin 2nd = 4 Bella Bullet 3rd = 7 Download |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 2 Shivarchi | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:55 | 1st = 2 Shivarchi 2nd = 3 I Can Rock 3rd = 9 Rumeron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Kevin In Bangkok | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:52 | 1st = 3 Kevin In Bangkok 2nd = 7 Tua 3rd = 2 In Full Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Corey Odonohue | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:48 | 1st = 6 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 7 Blazing Terror 3rd = 8 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 3 Squeaky Squirrel | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:45 | 1st = 3 Squeaky Squirrel 2nd = 2 Majestic Artie 3rd = 1 Caprese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Mouth For War | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:42 | 1st = 2 Mouth For War 2nd = 7 All Inn Amy 3rd = 4 Jaimandy Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Jessie Surfs | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:41 | 1st = 3 Jessie Surfs 2nd = 5 Mystic Action 3rd = 6 Botany Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 8 - 1 Craiglea Cruz | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:39 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Cruz 2nd = 3 Albertique 3rd = 6 Tabasco Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 7 Emigrate | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:35 | 1st = 7 Emigrate 2nd = 4 Lady Jesse 3rd = 1 Topmast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Tick Away Fire | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:32 | 1st = 4 Tick Away Fire 2nd = 3 Chevy Prince 3rd = 7 Anita May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:31 | 2nd = 6 Shestherealdeal 3rd = 4 Brydon Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Four Starzzz Shiraz | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:31 | 1st = 1 Four Starzzz Shiraz 2nd = 6 Shestherealdeal 3rd = 4 Brydon Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 3 Virginia Lightning | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:28 | 1st = 3 Virginia Lightning 2nd = 1 Royal Safari 3rd = 2 Kiwi Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 7 Oh My Rocket | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:25 | 1st = 7 Oh My Rocket 2nd = 3 Melbourne Billy 3rd = 1 Khaleeq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Nice Nurse Frank | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 Nice Nurse Frank 2nd = 8 Brianna Morgan 3rd = 3 Smashing Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Caralabek | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:19 | 1st = 8 Caralabek 2nd = 5 Almighty Zeus 3rd = 2 Frogs A Leaping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 10 Jadeer | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:15 | 1st = 10 Jadeer 2nd = 2 Haymate 3rd = 7 Obehave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Blonde Tori | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:13 | 1st = 1 Blonde Tori 2nd = 4 Ohoka Coby 3rd = 7 Om Nom Nom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Lord Licrick | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:12 | 1st = 8 Lord Licrick 2nd = 4 Boss Electro 3rd = 6 One Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Tooperate | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:08 | 1st = 7 Tooperate 2nd = 1 Goldplay 3rd = 3 Not Another De Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 3 Topography | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:05 | 1st = 3 Topography 2nd = 9 Savage Coup 3rd = 6 Emira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Springfield Hugh | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:03 | 1st = 5 Springfield Hugh 2nd = 8 Mighty Sunny 3rd = 6 Amys Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Mantra Mick | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 16:02 | 1st = 1 Mantra Mick 2nd = 3 Oriental Lord 3rd = 10 Charlies Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 7 - 7 Kayan | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:59 | 1st = 7 Kayan 2nd = 1 Revel In The Chaos 3rd = 3 Travel In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 5 Our Boy Nicholas | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:55 | 1st = 5 Our Boy Nicholas 2nd = 12 Got Unders 3rd = 11 Hard Ticker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 No More Quack | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 No More Quack 2nd = 6 Two Steps Ahead 3rd = 7 Zipping Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Opawa Kuru | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:50 | 1st = 4 Opawa Kuru 2nd = 1 Know Lapse 3rd = 3 Ambilight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 4 Our Supreme Guy | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:48 | 1st = 4 Our Supreme Guy 2nd = 2 Major Cruiser 3rd = 7 Precious Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 3 Canny Excel | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:45 | 1st = 3 Canny Excel 2nd = 9 Beaufort Gyre 3rd = 2 Redhawks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Gangalla Lodge | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:42 | 1st = 2 Gangalla Lodge 2nd = 6 Dons Shy Girl 3rd = 8 Miss Capone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Almaleo | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:39 | 1st = 5 Almaleo 2nd = 4 Streets Of London 3rd = 9 Cataplexic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Zeppelin Bale | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Zeppelin Bale 2nd = 8 Amercia Bale 3rd = 4 Small And Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 6 Vencedora | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:35 | 1st = 6 Vencedora 2nd = 9 Rightoncue 3rd = 2 Guide Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Redneck Crazy | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:32 | 1st = 8 Redneck Crazy 2nd = 1 Myrniong Star 3rd = 10 Power Sounding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Beef City Safari | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:28 | 1st = 9 Beef City Safari 2nd = 8 Dixie Trix 3rd = 10 Sir Bobby Lashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 8 Sarawak | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:25 | 1st = 8 Sarawak 2nd = 4 Magnaro 3rd = 6 Tunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Cosmic Choir | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:22 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Choir 2nd = 8 Heineken Girl 3rd = 6 Highfield Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Goldstar Chumlee | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:21 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Chumlee 2nd = 2 Chokehold 3rd = 1 Wunzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 6 - 1 General Web | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:19 | 1st = 1 General Web 2nd = 2 Larabee 3rd = 3 Amazing Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 1 Aroused | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:15 | 1st = 1 Aroused 2nd = 7 Sprite Zah 3rd = 6 Ebony Rein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Rusty Gun | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:13 | 1st = 3 Rusty Gun 2nd = 4 Lulugen 3rd = 7 Big Burkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 6 Duke of Albany | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:10 | 1st = 6 Duke of Albany 2nd = 3 Ennaellie 3rd = 7 Kotare York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 2 Heart Command | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:06 | 1st = 2 Heart Command 2nd = 3 Repo Zest 3rd = 8 Dinas Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Van Gerwin | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:04 | 1st = 5 Van Gerwin 2nd = 7 Neddy Seagoon 3rd = 2 Little Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Silver Romance | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 15:01 | 1st = 2 Silver Romance 2nd = 3 Tommi Toocan 3rd = 6 Beg To Differ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 Klammer | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 14:57 | 1st = 1 Klammer 2nd = 5 Kamehameha 3rd = 4 Lucys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Tinderella | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 14:55 | 1st = 2 Tinderella 2nd = 10 Mizuki 3rd = 4 Gothams Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Bob Gage | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 14:52 | 1st = 3 Bob Gage 2nd = 9 Elzboy 3rd = 5 Mister Fantangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 12 Waitaha Prophecy | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 14:48 | 1st = 12 Waitaha Prophecy 2nd = 1 El Capo 3rd = 4 Nice And Neat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Replay | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 14:46 | 1st = 3 Replay 2nd = 2 Tell The Boys 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Peejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 5 - 1 Golden Meteor | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 14:44 | 1st = 1 Golden Meteor 2nd = 2 Dollarise 3rd = 7 Dukes Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 6 Around The Moon | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 14:40 | 1st = 6 Around The Moon 2nd = 5 Farewell Julia 3rd = 9 Harvard Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Dr Balboa | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 14:38 | 1st = 2 Dr Balboa 2nd = 6 Four Four Two 3rd = 3 Nikitas Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 4 Gnotuk | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 14:35 | 1st = 4 Gnotuk 2nd = 10 Ark 3rd = 8 Smokin Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 3 Casta La Cat | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 14:31 | 1st = 3 Casta La Cat 2nd = 12 Tre Brown 3rd = 6 Cooperstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Another Fan | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 14:28 | 1st = 2 Another Fan 2nd = 3 Goldstar Bomber 3rd = 1 Look At Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Joyful Hope | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 14:26 | 1st = 8 Joyful Hope 2nd = 10 Dendee 3rd = 1 Little Sincero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 6 Lake Geneva | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 14:22 | 1st = 6 Lake Geneva 2nd = 2 Be Like Dad 3rd = 10 Typecast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Ibrox Digger | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 14:18 | 1st = 7 Ibrox Digger 2nd = 2 Choclotto 3rd = 3 Fiesty Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Stayintown Tonight | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 14:17 | 1st = 9 Stayintown Tonight 2nd = 3 Cumbar Alfio 3rd = 6 Fire And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 4 Mount Mawson | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 14:13 | 1st = 4 Mount Mawson 2nd = 2 Douglassed 3rd = 13 Lightly Squeeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 4 - 1 Wilker | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 14:09 | 1st = 1 Wilker 2nd = 4 Rialto Guy 3rd = 2 Ashlen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 5 Friendsinlowplaces | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 14:05 | 1st = 5 Friendsinlowplaces 2nd = 1 Punjab Rocket 3rd = 7 Elite Dubleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Memphis Dream | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 14:03 | 1st = 8 Memphis Dream 2nd = 5 Dr Valhalla 3rd = 7 Dr Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 6 Wereonsong | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 14:00 | 1st = 6 Wereonsong 2nd = 7 Watchmaka Lombo 3rd = 1 Roxburgh Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 3 Flying Lucky | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 13:56 | 1st = 3 Flying Lucky 2nd = 4 All In Time 3rd = 6 Daryls Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Peter Perfect | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 13:52 | 1st = 4 Peter Perfect 2nd = 1 Gold Club 3rd = 6 Daisy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 10 Silver Albertiva | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 13:47 | 1st = 10 Silver Albertiva 2nd = 1 World Music 3rd = 2 All The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Billy Bubba | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 13:42 | 1st = 7 Billy Bubba 2nd = 3 Unsub Andy 3rd = 9 Precious Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 1 Bian Hard | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 13:38 | 1st = 1 Bian Hard 2nd = 2 Coronation Cogneur 3rd = 11 Vibrance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 3 - 10 Chateau Dor | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 13:34 | 1st = 10 Chateau Dor 2nd = 12 Romanticize 3rd = 9 Bowled Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 1 Warken | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Warken 2nd = 2 Piccard 3rd = 10 Summer Evening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Dylans A Villain | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 13:27 | 1st = 8 Dylans A Villain 2nd = 1 Aprils My Mum 3rd = 3 Surmise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 5 Spiritwriter | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 13:25 | 1st = 5 Spiritwriter 2nd = 2 Goodtime Jezz 3rd = 1 Missing Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Gold Anthem | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 13:24 | 1st = 3 Gold Anthem 2nd = 4 Our Miss Penny 3rd = 5 Marciarno Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 7 Ralph The Dragon | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 13:21 | 1st = 7 Ralph The Dragon 2nd = 3 Good To Be Great 3rd = 5 Karaharaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 5 Amelies Star | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 13:12 | 1st = 5 Amelies Star 2nd = 1 Flitero 3rd = 3 Move High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Jazzboy Jack | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 13:09 | 1st = 1 Jazzboy Jack 2nd = 3 Teegambo 3rd = 7 Stylish Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Papillon | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 13:08 | 1st = 4 Papillon 2nd = 5 Wicked Wendy 3rd = 9 Prince Nando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 1 Awakenings | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 13:03 | 1st = 1 Awakenings 2nd = 4 Thats A Slab 3rd = 12 Sense Of Priority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 2 - 4 Iron Meteorite | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 12:59 | 1st = 4 Iron Meteorite 2nd = 2 Shantung Boxer 3rd = 1 Del Palio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 4 Laredo Hussler | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Laredo Hussler 2nd = 8 Miss Tristy 3rd = 6 Whats Ken Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Pay Da Trail | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 12:52 | 1st = 1 Pay Da Trail 2nd = 5 Rasso 3rd = 3 Don Draper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 3 Peters Passion | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Peters Passion 2nd = 4 Bee Arr Dee 3rd = 1 Miss Cully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Seven Gallons | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 12:49 | 1st = 3 Seven Gallons 2nd = 5 Tekki Spader 3rd = 4 Kayla Las |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 4 Listanera | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 12:46 | 1st = 4 Listanera 2nd = 2 Glenturret 3rd = 9 Exceed With Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 5 Too Chic | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 12:37 | 1st = 5 Too Chic 2nd = 3 Ay No Digas 3rd = 8 Sacred Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Little Dreams | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 12:34 | 1st = 5 Little Dreams 2nd = 1 Mr Mumbles 3rd = 7 Chriss Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Watch This Space | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 12:33 | 1st = 3 Watch This Space 2nd = 8 Our Guy 3rd = 2 Dr Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 16 Jobodwana | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 12:28 | 1st = 16 Jobodwana 2nd = 2 Cheeky Chinchilla 3rd = 14 Ticket To Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 1 - 1 The Gallows | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 12:24 | 1st = 1 The Gallows 2nd = 2 Bianco Rossa 3rd = 3 Tuatara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 1 Fast Gary | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 Fast Gary 2nd = 8 Wickedly Risque 3rd = 6 Buddys Ode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Walter Mitty | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 12:16 | 1st = 8 Walter Mitty 2nd = 2 Viking Cruiser 3rd = 1 Calzini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Showtime Chevi | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 12:13 | 1st = 1 Showtime Chevi 2nd = 4 Shooters Class 3rd = 5 Machiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 7 Grey Street | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 11:58 | 1st = 7 Grey Street 2nd = 2 Billabong Babe 3rd = 11 The Big Le Boomski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Wairio Dee Jay | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 11:57 | 1st = 1 Wairio Dee Jay 2nd = 6 Hallo Star 3rd = 10 She Said Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Jetsun Storm | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 11:40 | 1st = 1 Jetsun Storm 2nd = 2 Fox In Box 3rd = 3 Contemporaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Rockin Fancy | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 11:22 | 1st = 7 Rockin Fancy 2nd = 5 Melham 3rd = 1 Talkin Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Rum Island | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 11:05 | 1st = 7 Rum Island 2nd = 6 Jesse Pinkman 3rd = 4 Solarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Krack It | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 10:47 | 1st = 4 Krack It 2nd = 3 Ampelmannchen 3rd = 6 Comet Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Lucky Man | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 10:30 | 1st = 7 Lucky Man 2nd = 3 Dipsy Lala 3rd = 6 Sometime Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Rock Lass | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 10:12 | 1st = 2 Rock Lass 2nd = 5 Thrilling Logan 3rd = 1 Eva Kaneva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Princess Mion | ||
Thu Aug 6 2015 0:17 | 1st = 4 Princess Mion 2nd = 1 Double Dribble 3rd = 8 Secret Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 6 Rose Of Tuscany | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 22:48 | 1st = 6 Rose Of Tuscany 2nd = 4 Turnaround Tobe 3rd = 3 Happy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Cosmic Ketut | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 22:45 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Ketut 2nd = 5 Aries Jewel 3rd = 1 Iona Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Westburn Jack | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 Westburn Jack 2nd = 5 Antwerpen 3rd = 7 Locknane Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 6 Topper Ortiz | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 22:32 | 1st = 6 Topper Ortiz 2nd = 1 Country Elite 3rd = 2 Sir Bluestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Sorcha | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 22:29 | 1st = 8 Sorcha 2nd = 6 Champer Bale 3rd = 7 Owen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Dana Mork | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 22:26 | 1st = 7 Dana Mork 2nd = 2 Champagne Bound 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Evan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Country Power | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 22:12 | 1st = 1 Country Power 2nd = 2 Dana Terv 3rd = 3 Breakman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Spring Missile | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 22:07 | 1st = 6 Spring Missile 2nd = 3 Tywin Bale 3rd = 5 Sheoak Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Glenrea Target | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 22:03 | 1st = 2 Glenrea Target 2nd = 5 Hunter Beven 3rd = 1 Winklee Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Seiko Bale | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Seiko Bale 2nd = 3 Perkins Bale 3rd = 1 Irish Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Sassy Ziva | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 21:56 | 1st = 2 Sassy Ziva 2nd = 7 Robell Chrissy 3rd = 1 Country Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Fury Bale | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 21:49 | 1st = 8 Fury Bale 2nd = 7 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 2 Wez Gordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Sheza Keen Size | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 21:46 | 1st = 3 Sheza Keen Size 2nd = 5 Macnivek 3rd = 8 Lauryns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Kinlochs Way | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 Kinlochs Way 2nd = 10 Arnhem Rogue 3rd = 2 Classic Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Bretts Magic | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Bretts Magic 2nd = 5 Illusive Allen 3rd = 1 Necro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Bass Louder | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 21:33 | 1st = 5 Bass Louder 2nd = 3 Classic Bonus 3rd = 8 Country Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Repayments | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 21:29 | 1st = 8 Repayments 2nd = 5 Brown Bomber 3rd = 4 Kid Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Serene Star | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Serene Star 2nd = 8 Master Cody 3rd = 7 My Black Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Chandalar | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 21:21 | 1st = 1 Chandalar 2nd = 3 Rory Mac 3rd = 4 Winklee Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Holeshot Hero | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 21:18 | 1st = 5 Holeshot Hero 2nd = 8 Quest Bale 3rd = 7 Uncle Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Nangar Flash | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Nangar Flash 2nd = 2 Magoo 3rd = 4 Harper Hails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Staggerlicious | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 21:11 | 1st = 4 Staggerlicious 2nd = 8 Linco Bale 3rd = 1 Tantanoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Waikarie Magic | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 21:03 | 1st = 3 Waikarie Magic 2nd = 5 Grim Creeper 3rd = 6 Dream River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Breakers Tip | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 20:59 | 1st = 6 Breakers Tip 2nd = 8 Lorus Time 3rd = 1 Half Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Optic Shimmer | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 20:56 | 1st = 1 Optic Shimmer 2nd = 5 Alderley Reform 3rd = 6 Yakamov Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Winton Burn | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 20:53 | 1st = 7 Winton Burn 2nd = 2 Boys Zarr Boys 3rd = 8 Macarena Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Blazin Bomber | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 20:49 | 1st = 6 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 7 Dance Craze 3rd = 5 Detroit Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Cyndies Magic | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 7 Grand Roman 3rd = 8 Mpingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Lillycette | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 20:42 | 1st = 4 Lillycette 2nd = 5 Midnight Bird 3rd = 7 Frostys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Red Bastien | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 20:39 | 1st = 6 Red Bastien 2nd = 5 Danyos Frank 3rd = 1 Danyos Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Head Shy | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 20:36 | 1st = 7 Head Shy 2nd = 1 Salyn Sal 3rd = 2 Bushy Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Pyromania | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Pyromania 2nd = 3 Governor Bale 3rd = 5 Kennys Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Minnie Impact | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 20:24 | 1st = 3 Minnie Impact 2nd = 2 Bogies A Star 3rd = 4 Flaunt It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Dawns Best | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 20:20 | 1st = 7 Dawns Best 2nd = 8 Archie Ninkasi 3rd = 3 Woodleigh Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Spicy Peppa | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 20:16 | 1st = 6 Spicy Peppa 2nd = 5 Heliski 3rd = 4 He Isnt Really |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Country Song | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Country Song 2nd = 2 Despedida 3rd = 4 Ticket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Straw Hat Luffy | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 20:08 | 1st = 5 Straw Hat Luffy 2nd = 1 Zulu Retreat 3rd = 2 Miss Icy Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Mr Cody | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 20:04 | 1st = 4 Mr Cody 2nd = 1 Cardiac King 3rd = 3 Parchment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Mandy Charm | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 Mandy Charm 2nd = 2 Outskirts 3rd = 4 Aint She Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Young Gun Mcbain | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 19:56 | 1st = 3 Young Gun Mcbain 2nd = 2 Mighty Quoted 3rd = 1 Billy Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Haras Samuel | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 19:52 | 1st = 6 Haras Samuel 2nd = 10 Follow The Gold 3rd = 2 Stone Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Tiggerlong Katut | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 19:48 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Katut 2nd = 8 Ennis Bale 3rd = 3 Omega Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Allez De Brave | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 19:44 | 1st = 4 Allez De Brave 2nd = 5 Be Zaney 3rd = 2 Miss Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Wynburn Wisdom | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Wynburn Wisdom 2nd = 3 Pennys Roman 3rd = 7 Unguarded Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Lektra Rancher | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 19:36 | 1st = 5 Lektra Rancher 2nd = 2 Oaky Doaks 3rd = 3 Better Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Sandave Prince | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 19:32 | 1st = 8 Sandave Prince 2nd = 4 Haras Sizzle 3rd = 1 Say What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Mcclellan | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Mcclellan 2nd = 7 Firebomb 3rd = 5 Tat Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Switch Blade | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 19:21 | 1st = 6 Switch Blade 2nd = 5 Special Vision 3rd = 1 Smart Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Lady Xanthe | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Lady Xanthe 2nd = 7 Springvale Jay 3rd = 6 Check Yo Self |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Cosmic Scar | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Scar 2nd = 5 Burnsys Sue 3rd = 7 Run Dora Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Nangar Fox | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 19:12 | 1st = 6 Nangar Fox 2nd = 5 Bills Zarr Paid 3rd = 8 Dog Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Swift Frank | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 19:09 | 1st = 5 Swift Frank 2nd = 1 Boloney World 3rd = 4 Good Wick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Mazin Flash | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 19:06 | 1st = 1 Mazin Flash 2nd = 6 Mocha 3rd = 8 Shekel Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Ruby Diamond | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 19:03 | 1st = 2 Ruby Diamond 2nd = 1 Tiny Gazmick 3rd = 6 Chopper Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Dooleys Fit | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 Dooleys Fit 2nd = 1 Cigar Sam 3rd = 3 Mummas Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Von Dousa | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 18:57 | 1st = 3 Von Dousa 2nd = 2 Ino Bale 3rd = 5 Velocity Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Omega Clover | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 18:54 | 1st = 3 Omega Clover 2nd = 8 Captain Peter 3rd = 7 Groover Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Thunder Buddy | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 18:51 | 1st = 6 Thunder Buddy 2nd = 5 Ariki Jewel 3rd = 2 Correct Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 7 Missoni | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 18:48 | 1st = 7 Missoni 2nd = 8 Rockafied 3rd = 2 Vocal Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Mighty Claire | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 Mighty Claire 2nd = 1 Kasinda 3rd = 8 Krazy Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Unique Recall | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Unique Recall 2nd = 4 Covert Affair 3rd = 5 Lochilime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 The Black Lord | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 18:37 | 1st = 12 The Black Lord 2nd = 2 Forrest Bobo 3rd = 11 Lively Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Bambi Boucheau | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 18:35 | 1st = 2 Bambi Boucheau 2nd = 3 Rupert 3rd = 6 Hersi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Assertive Seer | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 Assertive Seer 2nd = 6 Rusty Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Stench Of Power | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 18:28 | 1st = 3 Stench Of Power 2nd = 2 Check Valve 3rd = 8 Gar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Flight Of Anevay | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 18:24 | 1st = 5 Flight Of Anevay 2nd = 1 Indian Light 3rd = 2 Zoe Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Dana Peach | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 18:20 | 1st = 2 Dana Peach 2nd = 4 Shilo Gully 3rd = 1 Chasing Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Sharnica | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 18:16 | 1st = 4 Sharnica 2nd = 1 Zatmine 3rd = 7 Mohawk Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Glorified Gee | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 18:12 | 1st = 1 Glorified Gee 2nd = 7 Senorita Dolly 3rd = 9 Shes The Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Waylade | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 18:07 | 1st = 4 Waylade 2nd = 1 Zacs Nuggett 3rd = 10 Major Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Roscoes Entity | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 18:04 | 1st = 6 Roscoes Entity 2nd = 7 Derecho 3rd = 2 Niftys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Uniting Cargo | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 18:01 | 1st = 5 Uniting Cargo 2nd = 6 Watta Barghest 3rd = 7 Dana Kis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 10 Cooler Colour | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 17:57 | 1st = 10 Cooler Colour 2nd = 1 Hot Blooded 3rd = 2 Ima Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Loanshark | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 17:52 | 1st = 4 Loanshark 2nd = 12 Linvel Ann 3rd = 6 Almost A Virgin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Obee One | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 17:49 | 1st = 6 Obee One 2nd = 1 King Zafonic 3rd = 8 Classy Roger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Jump The Queue | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 17:46 | 1st = 1 Jump The Queue 2nd = 5 Just Like Me 3rd = 7 Hallpack Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Alongcomesdylan | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 17:41 | 1st = 1 Alongcomesdylan 2nd = 9 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 8 Rocky Marciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Acola Ebony | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 17:38 | 1st = 2 Acola Ebony 2nd = 4 Zipping Peach 3rd = 8 Balthazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Elis Jet | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 17:35 | 1st = 8 Elis Jet 2nd = 2 Broad Betty 3rd = 1 Ripplebrook Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Bristow | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 17:30 | 1st = 5 Bristow 2nd = 2 Leading Lavros 3rd = 7 Easy Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Tiggerlong Amigo | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 17:27 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Amigo 2nd = 4 Bralyn Jackson 3rd = 1 My Awesome Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Miss Fuznukle | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 17:23 | 1st = 5 Miss Fuznukle 2nd = 7 Night Galo 3rd = 4 Dacaroka Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Gal In Rio | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 17:20 | 1st = 8 Gal In Rio 2nd = 1 Rubys Delight 3rd = 7 Gazmick Lill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Thats Mister Ali | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 17:15 | 1st = 10 Thats Mister Ali 2nd = 11 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 3 Apocalypse Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Majimber Rock | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 17:12 | 1st = 6 Majimber Rock 2nd = 7 Barada 3rd = 4 In The Flesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Holy Grail | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 17:07 | 1st = 11 Holy Grail 2nd = 2 Topnotch Mach 3rd = 9 Extreme Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Science | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 17:00 | 1st = 7 Science 2nd = 4 Kalden Ilithyia 3rd = 1 Firm Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Susannah Cargo | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:57 | 1st = 7 Susannah Cargo 2nd = 1 Le Fudge 3rd = 2 Tonnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Itsa Secret Gift | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:52 | 1st = 3 Itsa Secret Gift 2nd = 4 Bromac Del Mar 3rd = 5 Cold Kentucky Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Choclotto | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:49 | 1st = 1 Choclotto 2nd = 4 Lovely Lizzie 3rd = 5 Citizen Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Petrify | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:46 | 1st = 6 Petrify 2nd = 5 Changing Points 3rd = 1 Pinto Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 6 Siderlite | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:45 | 1st = 6 Siderlite 2nd = 2 Infourit 3rd = 9 Princess Bea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Dirty Boots | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:42 | 1st = 1 Dirty Boots 2nd = 7 Just Be Good 3rd = 8 Brass Bonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Night In Berlin | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:40 | 1st = 2 Night In Berlin 2nd = 9 Sookin Up 3rd = 3 Pas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Jonos Pengala | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Jonos Pengala 2nd = 6 Betown Melody 3rd = 4 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Baileys Gold | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:33 | 1st = 8 Baileys Gold 2nd = 6 Formyeyesonly 3rd = 5 Gaylees Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Deeborose | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:30 | 1st = 3 Deeborose 2nd = 7 Young Gun 3rd = 8 Jordicor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 3 Night In Venice | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:30 | 1st = 3 Night In Venice 2nd = 4 Off The Bench 3rd = 6 The Austrian Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Stealthy Who | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:27 | 1st = 8 Stealthy Who 2nd = 5 Cosmic Coad 3rd = 7 Uvalde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Emmas Guess | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:24 | 1st = 8 Emmas Guess 2nd = 7 Fly Bayou 3rd = 1 Bogie Heno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 6 Valens | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:23 | 1st = 6 Valens 2nd = 8 Glenferrie Baby 3rd = 2 Blue Chipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 4 Precious Journey | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:20 | 1st = 4 Precious Journey 2nd = 5 Chicago Chick 3rd = 2 Mckenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 One Mob | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:17 | 1st = 3 One Mob 2nd = 7 Peejay 3rd = 1 Mother Of Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Flash Focus | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:14 | 1st = 5 Flash Focus 2nd = 1 Gorilla Army 3rd = 8 Ticket Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Soynwasabi | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:12 | 1st = 7 Soynwasabi 2nd = 9 Bright And Sonny 3rd = 2 Artistic Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Wino Waves | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:09 | 1st = 1 Wino Waves 2nd = 6 Flash Gun 3rd = 3 Bondi Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 5 The Brown One | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:05 | 1st = 5 The Brown One 2nd = 7 Godliness 3rd = 1 Jest Crewsin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Hard To Match | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:02 | 1st = 2 Hard To Match 2nd = 4 Zipping Lacey 3rd = 7 Superstrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Silver Ranger | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 16:00 | 1st = 2 Silver Ranger 2nd = 6 Giveusagrin 3rd = 1 Mister Pinjarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Skydance | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Skydance 2nd = 3 Irinka Norm 3rd = 7 Rusty Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Fire Inside | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 15:54 | 1st = 1 Fire Inside 2nd = 2 Dimity Girl 3rd = 6 Kane Will Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 12 Wilkins Kahluastar | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 15:53 | 1st = 12 Wilkins Kahluastar 2nd = 3 Deadly Delight 3rd = 2 Choccywoccy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 2 Francesco | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 15:50 | 1st = 2 Francesco 2nd = 3 Giant Circus 3rd = 1 Disperse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Wisen Up | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 15:47 | 1st = 4 Wisen Up 2nd = 5 Raven Lord 3rd = 8 Still Bluffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 What Road | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 15:44 | 1st = 2 What Road 2nd = 1 Olesia 3rd = 5 Vocal Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 8 Ardle Mcardle | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 15:43 | 1st = 8 Ardle Mcardle 2nd = 1 Phil Monty 3rd = 5 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 11 Magnazone | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 15:40 | 1st = 11 Magnazone 2nd = 8 Solar Bravo 3rd = 2 Cisco Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Adamant | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 15:37 | 1st = 7 Adamant 2nd = 4 Acquitted 3rd = 2 Corgi Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Linyanti | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 15:32 | 1st = 10 Linyanti 2nd = 9 Immortal Glory 3rd = 7 Zac New Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Snow Good | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 15:29 | 1st = 8 Snow Good 2nd = 2 Cinquedea 3rd = 6 Carbon Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 1 Busting Through | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 15:25 | 1st = 1 Busting Through 2nd = 5 Two Penny Blue 3rd = 2 Oh So Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Aveross Mac | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 15:20 | 1st = 2 Aveross Mac 2nd = 6 Oneace 3rd = 4 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Mabuti Girl | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 15:17 | 1st = 6 Mabuti Girl 2nd = 8 Brother Moses 3rd = 4 Makaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Argyle Red | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 15:13 | 1st = 4 Argyle Red 2nd = 8 The Black Cardinal 3rd = 6 Major Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 4 Sabino Speed | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 15:10 | 1st = 4 Sabino Speed 2nd = 10 La Charge 3rd = 2 Bradbury Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 9 Lets Go Lancashire | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 15:04 | 1st = 9 Lets Go Lancashire 2nd = 7 Arden Castle 3rd = 8 Ocean Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Tiger Ruby | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 15:00 | 1st = 8 Tiger Ruby 2nd = 2 Bossa Nova 3rd = 1 Jaffar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Pequeno Rayo | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 14:57 | 1st = 3 Pequeno Rayo 2nd = 7 Sun Scream 3rd = 1 Blossom Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Somemondosomewhere | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 14:52 | 1st = 6 Somemondosomewhere 2nd = 5 Rolling Along 3rd = 9 Its Inevitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 8 Owhanica | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 14:47 | 1st = 8 Owhanica 2nd = 2 Raised For Battle 3rd = 1 Domuar Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Stauffenberg | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 14:42 | 1st = 4 Stauffenberg 2nd = 9 Heza Hero 3rd = 8 Drop Of Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Mepunga Sammy | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 14:39 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Sammy 2nd = 2 College Graduate 3rd = 3 Claretown Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Ideal Tyson | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 14:35 | 1st = 8 Ideal Tyson 2nd = 2 Anime 3rd = 3 Cams Resurgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 7 Touch Heaven | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 14:32 | 1st = 7 Touch Heaven 2nd = 1 Foghorn 3rd = 3 Loong Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 1 Terra Beau | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 14:26 | 1st = 1 Terra Beau 2nd = 2 Fifty Shades 3rd = 9 Nobetterthanthis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Steel Brom | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 14:22 | 1st = 6 Steel Brom 2nd = 4 Spiritina 3rd = 8 Lamartine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Belena Jake | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 14:19 | 1st = 7 Belena Jake 2nd = 9 Wayfarer 3rd = 5 Kians Hybrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Just Another Toby | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 14:14 | 1st = 7 Just Another Toby 2nd = 9 Ball Boy 3rd = 4 Yankee Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 12 Zaveena | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 14:10 | 1st = 12 Zaveena 2nd = 2 Consented 3rd = 5 Campfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Royal Direction | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 14:04 | 1st = 7 Royal Direction 2nd = 3 Prominent Art 3rd = 5 Jacks Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Little Pookie | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 14:01 | 1st = 2 Little Pookie 2nd = 5 Final Bid 3rd = 7 Kifinti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 13 Starlight Heaven | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 13:57 | 1st = 13 Starlight Heaven 2nd = 1 Pick Me Up 3rd = 9 Forgotten Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 4 Shanghai Knight | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 13:51 | 1st = 4 Shanghai Knight 2nd = 8 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 3 Jakarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 Prince Al Maher | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 13:47 | 1st = 5 Prince Al Maher 2nd = 12 Betalyk 3rd = 2 Cashs Reject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Zipping Rory | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 13:45 | 1st = 2 Zipping Rory 2nd = 8 Boris 3rd = 9 Rocketship Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Zacs A Sixpence | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 13:44 | 1st = 5 Zacs A Sixpence 2nd = 4 Optimus Bart 3rd = 2 Kilcolegan Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Jay Peez Regal | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 13:39 | 1st = 6 Jay Peez Regal 2nd = 3 Ima Big Rig 3rd = 8 Rotuma Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 6 Elveda Vegas | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 13:35 | 1st = 6 Elveda Vegas 2nd = 8 House Of Nicole 3rd = 4 On The Nightshift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Coolbreeze | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 13:29 | 1st = 3 Coolbreeze 2nd = 5 Bachi Boy 3rd = 4 Succession Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Cawbourne Matty | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 13:28 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Matty 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Brick 3rd = 4 Tifino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Zonda Bale | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 13:26 | 1st = 1 Zonda Bale 2nd = 2 Winter Time 3rd = 3 Nawala Barko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 Axanite | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 13:22 | 1st = 5 Axanite 2nd = 4 Seritza 3rd = 7 Supreme Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 Sargent Black | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 13:16 | 1st = 1 Sargent Black 2nd = 2 Roll With It 3rd = 9 Esspee Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Edelsten | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 13:12 | 1st = 3 Edelsten 2nd = 8 Nothing I Know 3rd = 6 Vitez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Black Florence | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 13:09 | 1st = 1 Black Florence 2nd = 2 All Bolts 3rd = 3 Splitting Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Vegas Danny | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 13:06 | 1st = 5 Vegas Danny 2nd = 8 Segeyaro 3rd = 3 Malakai Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Quick Income | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 13:04 | 1st = 8 Quick Income 2nd = 1 Lania 3rd = 9 Miss Marron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 2 Little Chief | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Little Chief 2nd = 10 Ready To Provide 3rd = 4 Duke Of Berat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Magic Max | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 12:51 | 1st = 9 Magic Max 2nd = 8 Ma Ma Keogh 3rd = 2 Boston Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Happy Soul | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 12:47 | 1st = 3 Happy Soul 2nd = 9 Stratalena 3rd = 7 Majestic Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Dr Brm | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 12:45 | 1st = 5 Dr Brm 2nd = 7 Bow River Man 3rd = 6 Dark Garnah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 3 Little Miss Zigzag | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 12:41 | 1st = 3 Little Miss Zigzag 2nd = 1 Speedy Rambo 3rd = 10 Soh Filthy Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Mister Teejay | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 12:37 | 1st = 3 Mister Teejay 2nd = 7 Blue Smoke 3rd = 9 Real Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Hoopla Doopla | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 12:33 | 1st = 1 Hoopla Doopla 2nd = 9 Go Lakers Go 3rd = 6 Dutch Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Caesar Chance | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 12:29 | 1st = 3 Caesar Chance 2nd = 6 Varga Frost 3rd = 5 Big Boy Deno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Pink Martini | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 12:16 | 1st = 7 Pink Martini 2nd = 2 Bendtastic 3rd = 1 Shake em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 6 Prince Roo | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 12:12 | 1st = 6 Prince Roo 2nd = 1 Gud Onya 3rd = 7 Angels Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Peacock Princess | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 12:09 | 1st = 6 Peacock Princess 2nd = 7 Hunted One 3rd = 4 More Salt Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 6 Punchinello | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 12:06 | 1st = 6 Punchinello 2nd = 1 Shell Green 3rd = 4 Break A Wrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Ragged Keys | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 12:02 | 1st = 3 Ragged Keys 2nd = 6 Mollara 3rd = 5 Ecstaski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Blue And Curly | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 11:50 | 1st = 1 Blue And Curly 2nd = 8 Serena Rose 3rd = 3 Plenty Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Pure Lee | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 11:30 | 1st = 6 Pure Lee 2nd = 1 Flying Blake 3rd = 3 Homebush Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Homebush Bounce | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 11:10 | 1st = 1 Homebush Bounce 2nd = 7 Goodtime Mike 3rd = 2 Jinja Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Boston Thunder | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 10:50 | 1st = 8 Boston Thunder 2nd = 10 Bundoran Lad 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Wee Ping Wawa | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 10:30 | 1st = 1 Wee Ping Wawa 2nd = 7 Double Entendre 3rd = 4 Peajay Pringles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Heart You | ||
Mon Jul 6 2015 10:10 | 1st = 5 Heart You 2nd = 9 Eva Kaneva 3rd = 7 Another Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Exuberant | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 23:42 | 1st = 1 Exuberant 2nd = 2 Vernas Pride 3rd = 8 Oh Happy Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Astronomize | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 23:27 | 1st = 5 Astronomize 2nd = 7 Party Hunter 3rd = 8 Downlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 All Strung Out | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 23:07 | 1st = 2 All Strung Out 2nd = 5 Deputy Chief 3rd = 7 Cafe Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Allen Icarus | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 22:58 | 1st = 2 Allen Icarus 2nd = 10 Le Luca 3rd = 6 Conquer Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Charlie El | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 22:49 | 1st = 6 Charlie El 2nd = 7 Mary Of Denmark 3rd = 3 Mcardleman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Runkle | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 22:46 | 1st = 7 Runkle 2nd = 1 On Coin 3rd = 5 Burundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 West On Delly | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 West On Delly 2nd = 2 Sweet Barbados 3rd = 6 Jindara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Schooner Doll | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 22:37 | 1st = 4 Schooner Doll 2nd = 2 Geale 3rd = 1 Lukey Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Springfield Oflynn | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 22:32 | 1st = 5 Springfield Oflynn 2nd = 4 Timansi 3rd = 10 Rockpaperscissors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Serena Fly High | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 22:30 | 1st = 8 Serena Fly High 2nd = 2 Arya Monelli 3rd = 3 Cheap And Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Steps In Time | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 22:27 | 1st = 8 Steps In Time 2nd = 7 Nova Tears 3rd = 9 Mad Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Armed And Ready | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 22:24 | 1st = 6 Armed And Ready 2nd = 5 Rocka Hula Baby 3rd = 3 Jenkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Maybe Special | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 22:19 | 1st = 8 Maybe Special 2nd = 2 Brilliant Sunshine 3rd = 5 Mission Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Targaryen | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 22:16 | 1st = 4 Targaryen 2nd = 1 Master Gee 3rd = 6 Thank You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Crashing Packs | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 22:12 | 1st = 8 Crashing Packs 2nd = 7 Brakani 3rd = 4 Ruble Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Evade | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 22:09 | 1st = 8 Evade 2nd = 7 Cosmic Swiper 3rd = 1 Gold Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 The Smiler | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 22:07 | 1st = 5 The Smiler 2nd = 1 Adda Paternal Suit 3rd = 6 Rockets Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Lambda Bale | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 22:05 | 1st = 5 Lambda Bale 2nd = 2 Weston East 3rd = 9 Ernest Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Berisari | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Berisari 2nd = 4 Quick Draft 3rd = 3 Barynya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Zipping Midge | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:57 | 1st = 4 Zipping Midge 2nd = 2 Opus Forte 3rd = 8 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Rylees Ring In | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:54 | 1st = 2 Rylees Ring In 2nd = 8 Yada Yada Yada 3rd = 7 Wally Who Calls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Deadly Delight | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:52 | 1st = 7 Deadly Delight 2nd = 2 Artistic Edge 3rd = 6 Santanna Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Sitar Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:50 | 1st = 2 Sitar Monelli 2nd = 3 Sable Island 3rd = 8 Munchkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Jumble | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:47 | 1st = 5 Jumble 2nd = 4 Fonama 3rd = 6 Morish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Its Three By Two | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Its Three By Two 2nd = 1 Sans Frontiere 3rd = 10 Goldstar Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Midnight Flynn | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Midnight Flynn 2nd = 5 Gorham Bale 3rd = 4 Kilkee Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Wills | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:37 | 1st = 2 Wills 2nd = 6 Prominent Art 3rd = 4 Jimipan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Dyna Double One | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:35 | 1st = 6 Dyna Double One 2nd = 3 No Donuts 3rd = 4 Second Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Lonesome Duk | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:32 | 1st = 5 Lonesome Duk 2nd = 3 Two Sizes All 3rd = 1 Zafonics Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Dawson Street | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Dawson Street 2nd = 2 Voice Of Ireland 3rd = 8 Pacific Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Tick Bale | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:27 | 1st = 2 Tick Bale 2nd = 3 Dyna Fulcrum 3rd = 6 Kalden Kamanchee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Rexy Skeeta | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:24 | 1st = 7 Rexy Skeeta 2nd = 2 Run Velocette 3rd = 8 Calla Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Demon Possessed | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:22 | 1st = 6 Demon Possessed 2nd = 10 Our Calvados 3rd = 12 Lively Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Gaucho | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:20 | 1st = 3 Gaucho 2nd = 1 Sonic Dash 3rd = 4 Ballerino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Black Samsara | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:17 | 1st = 1 Black Samsara 2nd = 7 Midnight Myth 3rd = 5 Soda Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Majestic Major | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:15 | 1st = 6 Majestic Major 2nd = 3 Our Hi Jinx 3rd = 7 Forever Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Winsome Mission | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:12 | 1st = 5 Winsome Mission 2nd = 8 Irinka Alf 3rd = 1 Avenging Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Lone Gun | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:09 | 1st = 8 Lone Gun 2nd = 2 Lotus Blossom 3rd = 4 Rylees Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 8 Stashedbytheriver | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:07 | 1st = 8 Stashedbytheriver 2nd = 9 Bretaca 3rd = 6 Few Good Men |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Jetta Can Run | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Jetta Can Run 2nd = 3 Silver Pierre 3rd = 4 Showtime Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Princess Sophia | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:02 | 1st = 8 Princess Sophia 2nd = 4 Lord Orion 3rd = 6 Lazy Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 No Tomorrow | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 No Tomorrow 2nd = 3 Arden Castle 3rd = 9 Oh Jonny B Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Spring Leaf | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Spring Leaf 2nd = 2 Jailor Bale 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Usain Burst | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Usain Burst 2nd = 6 Kians Hybrid 3rd = 1 Dublin Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Oaksana Boy | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Oaksana Boy 2nd = 1 Mattjesty 3rd = 6 Disco Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Mpingo | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Mpingo 2nd = 5 Double Storm 3rd = 2 Rosdue Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Our King Of Cool | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:50 | 1st = 8 Our King Of Cool 2nd = 4 Glendaloch 3rd = 1 Rompers Monarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Fernando Bale | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:47 | 1st = 5 Fernando Bale 2nd = 3 Winsome Warrior 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Killa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Bearly With It | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:44 | 1st = 3 Bearly With It 2nd = 4 Youre My Shadow 3rd = 7 Driftway Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 2 Lifesofine 3rd = 8 A Passion For Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Seeking Justice | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 Seeking Justice 2nd = 9 Small One 3rd = 10 Kilcolegan Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Im Supreme | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:38 | 1st = 4 Im Supreme 2nd = 2 Lookofalegend 3rd = 3 Glenferrie Bunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Lifeontopofdeworld | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:35 | 1st = 4 Lifeontopofdeworld 2nd = 9 Misterfixit 3rd = 2 Mister Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Veetee Dynamite | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 Veetee Dynamite 2nd = 4 Rangatang 3rd = 6 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Waikarie Warrior | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:31 | 1st = 2 Waikarie Warrior 2nd = 4 Butchulla Boy 3rd = 9 Reality Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Phantom Rockstar | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Phantom Rockstar 2nd = 3 Dependlebury 3rd = 8 Valens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Camacho | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Camacho 2nd = 6 Winsome Prince 3rd = 3 Lektra Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 Miss Wonderfilly | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Miss Wonderfilly 2nd = 4 Lucky Illusion 3rd = 8 Diamond Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Cosmic Screamer | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Screamer 2nd = 3 Sylvie 3rd = 5 Jim Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Fancy Mick | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:21 | 1st = 6 Fancy Mick 2nd = 8 Makenton Jag 3rd = 3 Funky Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Always My Mate | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:20 | 1st = 3 Always My Mate 2nd = 4 Looks Like Heaven 3rd = 2 The Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Mendes | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:18 | 1st = 5 Mendes 2nd = 7 Soul Maker 3rd = 4 Jiggly Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Typhoon Tan | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:16 | 1st = 7 Typhoon Tan 2nd = 6 Legendary Lou 3rd = 4 Lombo Louganis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Mighty Sprite | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:14 | 1st = 7 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 3 Almost Human 3rd = 5 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Ona Happy Note | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:13 | 1st = 4 Ona Happy Note 2nd = 12 Paris To Berlin 3rd = 1 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Dear Darcey | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:11 | 1st = 2 Dear Darcey 2nd = 6 One Samuel 3rd = 8 Domino Petacchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Eye Carly | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:09 | 1st = 1 Eye Carly 2nd = 2 Jacks Legacy 3rd = 3 Waylon Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Jumping Jack Jimmy | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:06 | 1st = 5 Jumping Jack Jimmy 2nd = 7 With Authority 3rd = 3 Fate And Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Cyclone Clifford | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:06 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Clifford 2nd = 2 Dont Double Up 3rd = 7 Noir Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Isaac Sannette | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Isaac Sannette 2nd = 7 Satin Shoes 3rd = 5 Lens Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Vincennes | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 20:01 | 1st = 6 Vincennes 2nd = 2 Unico Pegasus 3rd = 3 Xanderxav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Schumacher | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:59 | 1st = 7 Schumacher 2nd = 1 To The Galos 3rd = 4 Noosa Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Lacindas Boy | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:56 | 1st = 2 Lacindas Boy 2nd = 3 Lone Star Lad 3rd = 5 Track Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 11 Monifieth | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:54 | 1st = 11 Monifieth 2nd = 5 Teo Enteo 3rd = 8 Heza Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Shanlyn Patch | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:53 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn Patch 2nd = 1 Yaris Bale 3rd = 4 Scintillating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Beauxbaton | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Beauxbaton 2nd = 2 Starbyte 3rd = 10 Petes Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Rosdue Boomer | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:50 | 1st = 8 Rosdue Boomer 2nd = 3 Hopping Houdini 3rd = 7 Passive Protest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Winsome Amanda | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:47 | 1st = 5 Winsome Amanda 2nd = 2 Big Bad Brenda 3rd = 4 My Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Miss Abigail | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:45 | 1st = 9 Miss Abigail 2nd = 6 Diamonds A Blaze 3rd = 2 Straittothehilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Jack Flash | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:43 | 1st = 2 Jack Flash 2nd = 3 Stratavon Pat 3rd = 8 Elite Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Only The Brave | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:42 | 1st = 5 Only The Brave 2nd = 4 Princess Zara P 3rd = 7 Threo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Phixius | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:39 | 1st = 1 Phixius 2nd = 9 Arrogant Kitty 3rd = 8 Fruit Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Somelovesomewhere | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:37 | 1st = 2 Somelovesomewhere 2nd = 5 Im Captain Morgan 3rd = 1 Maid Of Teak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Lektra Concord | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Lektra Concord 2nd = 5 Fixate 3rd = 6 Xtreme Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 3 Graffiti Lombo | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:34 | 1st = 3 Graffiti Lombo 2nd = 5 Carbon Crest 3rd = 10 Westfiftyfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Fashion Advice | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:31 | 1st = 8 Fashion Advice 2nd = 4 Rock On Rolla 3rd = 7 Rylis Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Mister Mundaka | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Mister Mundaka 2nd = 1 Lombo Cloud Nine 3rd = 11 Highview Conall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Unsub Andy | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Unsub Andy 2nd = 1 Noaki Bomber 3rd = 6 Tekki Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Crackerjack Burn | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Burn 2nd = 3 Once A Drifter 3rd = 4 Entreaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Medusa Gold | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Medusa Gold 2nd = 8 Way To Go 3rd = 7 Rambo Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Bettor Believe It | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:20 | 1st = 3 Bettor Believe It 2nd = 8 Ive Gottalife 3rd = 4 Our Ruby Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Weblec Belle | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:18 | 1st = 6 Weblec Belle 2nd = 4 Percys Lad 3rd = 10 Pretty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:17 | 2nd = 1 Earl Harbour 3rd = 2 Heez Speedy Gonzalez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 My Girl Digger | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:14 | 1st = 1 My Girl Digger 2nd = 7 Bogan Boy Racer 3rd = 4 Tanks Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Millwood Liberty | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:13 | 1st = 6 Millwood Liberty 2nd = 9 Drawing Away 3rd = 4 Luksam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Sunnyside Jay | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:11 | 1st = 1 Sunnyside Jay 2nd = 7 Visionary 3rd = 4 Sketchy Aimy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Try N Catch Me | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Try N Catch Me 2nd = 6 Rocklea Raider 3rd = 1 Rhiatenn Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Kenny Trickem | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:05 | 1st = 9 Kenny Trickem 2nd = 6 Bushahbbah 3rd = 4 Stormy Lecture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Fragility | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Fragility 2nd = 6 Carly Jay 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Axel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 11 No Trumps No Glory | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 19:00 | 1st = 11 No Trumps No Glory 2nd = 5 Dieu De Lamour 3rd = 1 Melpark Royal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Pedro On Tap | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 18:58 | 1st = 5 Pedro On Tap 2nd = 3 Make Magic 3rd = 2 Leaping Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Sweet Molly Oshea | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 18:53 | 1st = 6 Sweet Molly Oshea 2nd = 4 Ima Gucci Girl 3rd = 9 Tact Hayleys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Jay Bay Queen | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 18:52 | 1st = 6 Jay Bay Queen 2nd = 4 Murbah Gold 3rd = 8 Elite Comando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 12 Windswept | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 18:50 | 1st = 12 Windswept 2nd = 5 Rebel King 3rd = 1 Trading Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Bush Wacked | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 18:47 | 1st = 4 Bush Wacked 2nd = 6 Rileys Charm 3rd = 5 Why Not Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 18:42 | 1st = 7 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 10 Mind The Wire 3rd = 11 Donegal Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Nifty Fifty | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Nifty Fifty 2nd = 6 Johnny Shot 3rd = 7 Mums Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Classiemahon | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 18:35 | 1st = 2 Classiemahon 2nd = 5 Hayes And Kydd 3rd = 11 Mary Mon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 9 Sorority Sister | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 18:32 | 1st = 9 Sorority Sister 2nd = 7 Foreward Strike 3rd = 6 Echelon Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 11 Gus An Maori | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 18:27 | 1st = 11 Gus An Maori 2nd = 6 Fabrication 3rd = 10 Majestic Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Bobs Gift | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 18:25 | 1st = 1 Bobs Gift 2nd = 4 Eddie Yap 3rd = 2 Plea For Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 No Ah Saint | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 No Ah Saint 2nd = 6 Fellas R Trouble 3rd = 4 Annie Morva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Bright Forge | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Bright Forge 2nd = 2 Magic Darkness 3rd = 4 Chevy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Thinking of You | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 18:13 | 1st = 4 Thinking of You 2nd = 1 All I Want 3rd = 8 How Will I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 10 Supposition | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 18:10 | 1st = 10 Supposition 2nd = 4 Agachar Cruz 3rd = 12 Star Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 East Emperor | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 18:05 | 1st = 2 East Emperor 2nd = 1 Killara Lightning 3rd = 8 Devil Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Magic Bit | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 18:03 | 1st = 8 Magic Bit 2nd = 7 Amaroo Sand Man 3rd = 4 Arvos Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Shadow Sax | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 17:58 | 1st = 1 Shadow Sax 2nd = 3 Christmas Jolt 3rd = 6 Brallos Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Ibrox Dreaming | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 17:57 | 1st = 4 Ibrox Dreaming 2nd = 7 Poison Ivy 3rd = 5 Goodwin Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 King Ludwig | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 17:55 | 1st = 2 King Ludwig 2nd = 6 Wicked Babe 3rd = 8 Sport Of Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Mcardles Chance | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 17:50 | 1st = 6 Mcardles Chance 2nd = 2 Iam Mr Brightside 3rd = 4 Atom Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Smart Tornado | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 17:48 | 1st = 8 Smart Tornado 2nd = 7 Why Not Jojo 3rd = 2 Bakers Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Nureyev | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 17:43 | 1st = 10 Nureyev 2nd = 12 Applause 3rd = 13 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Chelsea Dagger | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 17:40 | 1st = 3 Chelsea Dagger 2nd = 8 Split The Zeroes 3rd = 5 Mavericks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Shezza Girl | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 17:37 | 1st = 3 Shezza Girl 2nd = 2 Special Two 3rd = 5 Dubstep Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Bronze Sign | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 17:35 | 1st = 2 Bronze Sign 2nd = 1 Glen Alpine Drive 3rd = 6 Official Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Coming Back | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 17:32 | 1st = 3 Coming Back 2nd = 8 Thread Lock 3rd = 4 Rock City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Ya Messin | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 17:27 | 1st = 11 Ya Messin 2nd = 7 Bushi 3rd = 5 Blisstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Cosmic Shiraz | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 17:25 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Shiraz 2nd = 8 Lady Tron 3rd = 1 Izumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Modern Ruler | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 17:22 | 1st = 10 Modern Ruler 2nd = 7 Theartofconfusion 3rd = 1 Popfromthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 7 American Spirit | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 17:19 | 1st = 7 American Spirit 2nd = 4 Dazzling Halo 3rd = 8 Temujins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 8 Our Nkwazi | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 17:15 | 1st = 8 Our Nkwazi 2nd = 11 Prince Harada 3rd = 10 Boomwaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Sandave Drive | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 17:12 | 1st = 7 Sandave Drive 2nd = 8 Tarawi Thunder 3rd = 6 Betsy Berger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Zerprise Journey | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 17:08 | 1st = 7 Zerprise Journey 2nd = 5 Ilovewhatsebrings 3rd = 3 Rocket Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Wandary Splash | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 17:03 | 1st = 1 Wandary Splash 2nd = 2 Exclusive Matt 3rd = 3 Supreme Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Girls On Film | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 17:00 | 1st = 7 Girls On Film 2nd = 2 Frisky Albert 3rd = 5 Shoot n Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Alcolism | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 16:55 | 1st = 1 Alcolism 2nd = 3 Shes A Jackson 3rd = 11 Levi Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 North Ridge | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 16:52 | 1st = 3 North Ridge 2nd = 6 Dark Musket 3rd = 4 Top Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Tara Toplady | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 16:47 | 1st = 6 Tara Toplady 2nd = 7 Master Pip 3rd = 9 Divas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Bay Duke | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Bay Duke 2nd = 3 Treasures Secret 3rd = 2 Street Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 8 Flash Of Doubt | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 16:40 | 1st = 8 Flash Of Doubt 2nd = 9 Pathways 3rd = 3 Nautical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Walk To The Bar | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 16:36 | 1st = 1 Walk To The Bar 2nd = 2 Ekkareeza 3rd = 4 Macho Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 Clair | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 16:32 | 1st = 9 Clair 2nd = 4 Dark Image 3rd = 11 Our Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 4 Spur Le Jouer | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 16:28 | 1st = 4 Spur Le Jouer 2nd = 1 Eljetem 3rd = 3 More Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 11 Transfers | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 16:25 | 1st = 11 Transfers 2nd = 10 Song And Laughter 3rd = 8 Im In The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 11 Girl Happy | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 16:23 | 1st = 11 Girl Happy 2nd = 6 Kris Kringle 3rd = 2 Cooperess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 17 Jay Al Cracker | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 16:21 | 1st = 17 Jay Al Cracker 2nd = 4 Silent Man 3rd = 9 Speed N Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 9 Jetset Lad | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 16:17 | 1st = 9 Jetset Lad 2nd = 10 Sense Of Occasion 3rd = 3 Epingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 First Among Equals | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 16:13 | 1st = 1 First Among Equals 2nd = 6 Secret Nova 3rd = 7 Vonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Sum It Up | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 16:09 | 1st = 8 Sum It Up 2nd = 2 Press Secretary 3rd = 7 True to Form |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 10 Digitalism | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 16:05 | 1st = 10 Digitalism 2nd = 7 Cadillac Mountain 3rd = 1 Kenjorwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 2 Captain Manering | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 16:01 | 1st = 2 Captain Manering 2nd = 9 Stratalena 3rd = 1 The Austrian Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 10 Victory Hotel | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 15:57 | 1st = 10 Victory Hotel 2nd = 3 Castle Express 3rd = 13 Power Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Red Eclipse | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 15:53 | 1st = 6 Red Eclipse 2nd = 3 Tangier Sun 3rd = 5 Vee Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Wicked Temptation | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 15:49 | 1st = 5 Wicked Temptation 2nd = 1 Out Late 3rd = 8 Rosies Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 4 Private Secretary | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 15:45 | 1st = 4 Private Secretary 2nd = 5 Idance 3rd = 3 Alias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Curfew | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 15:43 | 1st = 3 Curfew 2nd = 2 Teamster 3rd = 6 Le Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 5 Luskin Belle | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 15:41 | 1st = 5 Luskin Belle 2nd = 3 Caves 3rd = 10 Airfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 14 Srikandi | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 15:37 | 1st = 14 Srikandi 2nd = 1 Boban 3rd = 5 Generalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Fashion Princess | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 15:33 | 1st = 2 Fashion Princess 2nd = 5 Keysbrook 3rd = 4 Dark Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Indigo Jade | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 15:29 | 1st = 6 Indigo Jade 2nd = 10 Man Of Persia 3rd = 2 Albadeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 8 Majestic Duke | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 15:25 | 1st = 8 Majestic Duke 2nd = 10 Burning Front 3rd = 7 Bel Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Northern Storm | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 15:21 | 1st = 1 Northern Storm 2nd = 8 Foghorn 3rd = 3 Diamond Solitaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Samarah Girl | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 15:17 | 1st = 7 Samarah Girl 2nd = 6 Just One Wish 3rd = 2 Mamselle Corday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Double Pockets | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 15:13 | 1st = 6 Double Pockets 2nd = 3 Karacatis 3rd = 1 Conservatorium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 18 Debs Spirit | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 15:09 | 1st = 18 Debs Spirit 2nd = 6 Havana Cigar 3rd = 12 Tiburon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 12 Wouldnt It Be Nice | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 15:05 | 1st = 12 Wouldnt It Be Nice 2nd = 1 Avoid Lightning 3rd = 6 Zaratone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Flying Filou | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 15:03 | 1st = 1 Flying Filou 2nd = 2 Pell Mell 3rd = 5 Braeburn Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 10 Charnzel | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 15:01 | 1st = 10 Charnzel 2nd = 3 Another Bender 3rd = 9 Biatreasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Magicool | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 14:57 | 1st = 5 Magicool 2nd = 1 Werther 3rd = 4 Jumbo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 Dubai Escapade | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 14:53 | 1st = 7 Dubai Escapade 2nd = 2 Ask Me Nicely 3rd = 3 Gladstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Code Red | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 14:49 | 1st = 2 Code Red 2nd = 11 Madame Bollinger 3rd = 3 Enter Sandman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 9 Duke Of Brunswick | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 14:45 | 1st = 9 Duke Of Brunswick 2nd = 11 Raposo 3rd = 10 Herstory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 Bruadar | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 14:41 | 1st = 2 Bruadar 2nd = 1 Loud Debate 3rd = 7 Alert Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Imbosteria | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 14:37 | 1st = 3 Imbosteria 2nd = 4 Go Digger 3rd = 7 Dame Judarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Belaruski | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 14:33 | 1st = 8 Belaruski 2nd = 6 Secretmensbusiness 3rd = 10 Yen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Perfect Punch | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 14:29 | 1st = 2 Perfect Punch 2nd = 1 Escoffier 3rd = 7 Alberts Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 8 Lovethebeaches | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 14:25 | 1st = 8 Lovethebeaches 2nd = 1 Our Voodoo Prince 3rd = 6 Husson Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 4 Muckatah Lad | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 14:21 | 1st = 4 Muckatah Lad 2nd = 8 Darkwater Jewels 3rd = 11 Browneyedhawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Press Statement | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 14:17 | 1st = 2 Press Statement 2nd = 11 Sagaronne 3rd = 9 Look To The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Blackwood | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 14:13 | 1st = 2 Blackwood 2nd = 3 Black Cuban 3rd = 1 Regal Gleam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Mr Lightning | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 14:09 | 1st = 4 Mr Lightning 2nd = 7 Sound World 3rd = 6 Glamorgan Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 7 Prince Rahy | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 14:05 | 1st = 7 Prince Rahy 2nd = 13 Rock N Gold 3rd = 15 Smokin Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Murayanna | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 14:03 | 1st = 1 Murayanna 2nd = 3 Macgyver 3rd = 6 De Mestre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 8 Alert By Sea | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 14:01 | 1st = 8 Alert By Sea 2nd = 5 Prince Roo 3rd = 1 Classic Uniform |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 6 Lord Ernesto | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 13:59 | 1st = 6 Lord Ernesto 2nd = 5 Fetching 3rd = 1 Bannockburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Hioctdane | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 13:57 | 1st = 1 Hioctdane 2nd = 7 Sir Laszlo 3rd = 2 Rivers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Kariega | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 13:53 | 1st = 1 Kariega 2nd = 6 Revacious 3rd = 7 Mydalea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Sir Mako | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Sir Mako 2nd = 8 Word Of Mouth 3rd = 2 Banksters Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 9 Miss Burlesque | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 13:46 | 1st = 9 Miss Burlesque 2nd = 11 Gold Zac 3rd = 2 Keep The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Jabali | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 13:42 | 1st = 4 Jabali 2nd = 7 Bachman 3rd = 5 Merion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Luna Tune | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 13:34 | 1st = 4 Luna Tune 2nd = 1 My Boy Eagle 3rd = 6 Survival Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 9 Noelas Choice | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 13:30 | 1st = 9 Noelas Choice 2nd = 2 Coronation Shallan 3rd = 7 Japhils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Hamilton | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 13:28 | 1st = 6 Hamilton 2nd = 2 Fondue 3rd = 7 Lightning Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 5 Lie Direct | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 13:26 | 1st = 5 Lie Direct 2nd = 6 Red Dream 3rd = 2 Kings Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 1 Keyora | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 13:24 | 1st = 1 Keyora 2nd = 7 Lil Mer 3rd = 3 The Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Rowdy Richard | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 13:22 | 1st = 5 Rowdy Richard 2nd = 6 Unspun 3rd = 3 Rewind Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 12 Divine Centuri | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 13:18 | 1st = 12 Divine Centuri 2nd = 4 Falloch 3rd = 10 Wicked Snippets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 9 Magic Hurricane | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 13:15 | 1st = 9 Magic Hurricane 2nd = 8 Pajaro 3rd = 1 Amovatio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 2 Experimental | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 13:11 | 1st = 2 Experimental 2nd = 5 Thors Own 3rd = 8 Grand Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Hazard | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 13:07 | 1st = 5 Hazard 2nd = 1 Catkins 3rd = 3 Bound For Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 12 Want A Chat | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 12:59 | 1st = 12 Want A Chat 2nd = 5 Terrordini 3rd = 9 Lulin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 8 Radical | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 12:55 | 1st = 8 Radical 2nd = 3 Its About You 3rd = 2 Act Of Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Ready Set Sing | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 12:51 | 1st = 1 Ready Set Sing 2nd = 6 Oils 3rd = 3 Next Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 8 Special Bid | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 12:49 | 1st = 8 Special Bid 2nd = 5 Red Thunder 3rd = 1 The Best Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Heartz Ablaze | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 12:47 | 1st = 4 Heartz Ablaze 2nd = 7 Enchanting Beauty 3rd = 1 Roselli Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 Upstart | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 12:43 | 1st = 10 Upstart 2nd = 1 Aerojet 3rd = 14 Passion In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Eisenhower | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 12:40 | 1st = 3 Eisenhower 2nd = 5 Avonaco 3rd = 9 Disgraceful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 2 Geromayo | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 12:36 | 1st = 2 Geromayo 2nd = 6 Thiseldo 3rd = 10 Written At Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Strawberry Boy | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 12:32 | 1st = 1 Strawberry Boy 2nd = 3 Flamingo Star 3rd = 5 Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Safariann | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 12:20 | 1st = 5 Safariann 2nd = 3 Alucinari 3rd = 12 Bengal Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Admission | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 12:16 | 1st = 1 Admission 2nd = 7 Refaeli 3rd = 3 Fortunate News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 5 North and South | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 12:12 | 1st = 5 North and South 2nd = 1 Authentic Paddy 3rd = 3 Daiello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 12 Godzone Girl | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 12:08 | 1st = 12 Godzone Girl 2nd = 5 Jerryvil 3rd = 9 Danzer Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 3 Spill The Beans | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 12:05 | 1st = 3 Spill The Beans 2nd = 4 Yaboroo 3rd = 2 Holler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 3 Him Name Jim | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 12:01 | 1st = 3 Him Name Jim 2nd = 10 Morova Miss 3rd = 8 Divine Stryke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Flippant | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 11:57 | 1st = 3 Flippant 2nd = 6 Harlem River 3rd = 11 Opinionated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 6 Meteor Storm | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 11:41 | 1st = 6 Meteor Storm 2nd = 3 Aravalli 3rd = 1 Able Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Sambuca Shot | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 11:37 | 1st = 6 Sambuca Shot 2nd = 3 Made to Order 3rd = 5 Reckless Abandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 2 The Axe | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 11:33 | 1st = 2 The Axe 2nd = 9 Night Fever 3rd = 5 Master Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Excellantes | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 11:22 | 1st = 1 Excellantes 2nd = 12 Kaepernick 3rd = 3 Into The Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 6 Redeem | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 10:58 | 1st = 6 Redeem 2nd = 4 Kingiesstar 3rd = 9 Thatz Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 2 Bally Heights | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 10:25 | 1st = 2 Bally Heights 2nd = 5 Mr Mor 3rd = 6 Wotabuzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 8 Superturf | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 9:52 | 1st = 8 Superturf 2nd = 1 Venerate 3rd = 4 Get Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 10 - 11 Get Outta Eyre | ||
Sat Jun 6 2015 0:00 | 1st = 11 Get Outta Eyre 2nd = 5 Twelve Bells 3rd = 1 The Kimura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Contessa | ||
Wed May 6 2015 23:42 | 1st = 7 Contessa 2nd = 3 Marquesa 3rd = 2 Vampire Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Freeway Fantasy | ||
Wed May 6 2015 23:27 | 1st = 2 Freeway Fantasy 2nd = 1 West On Romeo 3rd = 3 You Choose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Grand Slam Diva | ||
Wed May 6 2015 23:12 | 1st = 3 Grand Slam Diva 2nd = 2 Cosmic Jewels 3rd = 1 Just Push On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Jimmy Margetts | ||
Wed May 6 2015 23:07 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Margetts 2nd = 2 Dollstan Royal 3rd = 6 Pop Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Hail Storming | ||
Wed May 6 2015 22:52 | 1st = 5 Hail Storming 2nd = 6 Psychotic Bob 3rd = 8 Ima Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Showtime Mystery | ||
Wed May 6 2015 22:42 | 1st = 7 Showtime Mystery 2nd = 6 Ima Robber 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Noella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Splash Of White | ||
Wed May 6 2015 22:37 | 1st = 8 Splash Of White 2nd = 1 Ruthless Stagger 3rd = 2 Corrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Lonesome Boy | ||
Wed May 6 2015 22:32 | 1st = 3 Lonesome Boy 2nd = 4 Omega Senor 3rd = 8 Terrorizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Brakani | ||
Wed May 6 2015 22:27 | 1st = 7 Brakani 2nd = 4 Elyce Rhian 3rd = 8 You Can Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Brendans Puzzle | ||
Wed May 6 2015 22:13 | 1st = 5 Brendans Puzzle 2nd = 2 Bell Tower 3rd = 6 Phaser Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Canon Ruler | ||
Wed May 6 2015 22:09 | 1st = 8 Canon Ruler 2nd = 7 Indian Light 3rd = 2 Vocal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Chloes Hand | ||
Wed May 6 2015 22:06 | 1st = 2 Chloes Hand 2nd = 1 Teahupoo Hero 3rd = 3 Oakey Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Enchanted Lass | ||
Wed May 6 2015 21:58 | 1st = 6 Enchanted Lass 2nd = 8 Magic Mossard 3rd = 5 High Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Salt Lake City | ||
Wed May 6 2015 21:55 | 1st = 7 Salt Lake City 2nd = 8 Farmor Electric 3rd = 1 Mighty Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Nunya Tron | ||
Wed May 6 2015 21:52 | 1st = 6 Nunya Tron 2nd = 3 Dewana Result 3rd = 1 Shared Equity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Sable Island | ||
Wed May 6 2015 21:49 | 1st = 4 Sable Island 2nd = 5 Vocal Blues 3rd = 2 Tex Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Party Hotshot | ||
Wed May 6 2015 21:49 | 1st = 7 Party Hotshot 2nd = 5 Vocal Blues 3rd = 2 Tex Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Wicked Miss | ||
Wed May 6 2015 21:44 | 1st = 3 Wicked Miss 2nd = 4 Iona Machine 3rd = 6 Conamara Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Razldazl Pacino | ||
Wed May 6 2015 21:41 | 1st = 5 Razldazl Pacino 2nd = 8 Lisburn Gem 3rd = 6 Sonic Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Farmor Support | ||
Wed May 6 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Farmor Support 2nd = 3 Little State 3rd = 2 Mr White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Schumacher | ||
Wed May 6 2015 21:35 | 1st = 6 Schumacher 2nd = 2 Say Again 3rd = 3 Shared Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Ithappenstbeametro | ||
Wed May 6 2015 21:30 | 1st = 2 Ithappenstbeametro 2nd = 8 Macterra Lad 3rd = 5 Crusader Acey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Mejekawi | ||
Wed May 6 2015 21:28 | 1st = 3 Mejekawi 2nd = 4 Pardon Me Boy 3rd = 6 Cam Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 No Jockey Needed | ||
Wed May 6 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 No Jockey Needed 2nd = 2 Once A Drifter 3rd = 3 Windaroo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Nah Wees Girl | ||
Wed May 6 2015 21:22 | 1st = 5 Nah Wees Girl 2nd = 8 Rockabilly King 3rd = 4 Sonic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Whata Nice Size | ||
Wed May 6 2015 21:19 | 1st = 4 Whata Nice Size 2nd = 5 Bills Fantasy 3rd = 1 Thrilla Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Satans Shadow | ||
Wed May 6 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Satans Shadow 2nd = 3 Stray Arc 3rd = 2 Trusted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Tonnatron | ||
Wed May 6 2015 21:09 | 1st = 2 Tonnatron 2nd = 1 Spring Ricky 3rd = 8 Mrs Huang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Starzzz Of Icon | ||
Wed May 6 2015 21:04 | 1st = 10 Starzzz Of Icon 2nd = 1 Classic Shark 3rd = 3 Erniemesomemoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Peggy Sable | ||
Wed May 6 2015 21:01 | 1st = 6 Peggy Sable 2nd = 7 Henry Garth 3rd = 3 Matlins Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Cosmic Eye | ||
Wed May 6 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Eye 2nd = 1 Baltimore 3rd = 4 Miss Oneil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Kid Marly | ||
Wed May 6 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Kid Marly 2nd = 7 Zoe Monelli 3rd = 5 Nosey Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Daydreamz | ||
Wed May 6 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Daydreamz 2nd = 3 Aussie Vista 3rd = 5 Leo The Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Ronray Spirit | ||
Wed May 6 2015 20:48 | 1st = 2 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 8 Midnight Ride 3rd = 1 Ride The Rails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Master Gee | ||
Wed May 6 2015 20:45 | 1st = 2 Master Gee 2nd = 1 Varcoe 3rd = 3 Paua To Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Dillon | ||
Wed May 6 2015 20:40 | 1st = 9 Dillon 2nd = 2 Taylah Studleigh 3rd = 1 Shot To Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Sonic Pirate | ||
Wed May 6 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Sonic Pirate 2nd = 5 Evers Bale 3rd = 7 Capullo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Sophies Mate | ||
Wed May 6 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Sophies Mate 2nd = 3 Mr Nord 3rd = 1 Tres Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Speedy Mion | ||
Wed May 6 2015 20:32 | 1st = 8 Speedy Mion 2nd = 1 September Skye 3rd = 7 Mullenax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Hollys Miss Molly | ||
Wed May 6 2015 20:30 | 1st = 9 Hollys Miss Molly 2nd = 5 Happy Schnapps 3rd = 8 Grins Rendition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Boxhead | ||
Wed May 6 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Boxhead 2nd = 1 Fratelli Fresh 3rd = 5 Aristotle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Knockas Return | ||
Wed May 6 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Knockas Return 2nd = 5 Ritza Ruby 3rd = 7 Gate Juan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Reddy Fire | ||
Wed May 6 2015 20:20 | 1st = 6 Reddy Fire 2nd = 2 Easy Catch 3rd = 5 My Ajaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Nifty Neveelk | ||
Wed May 6 2015 20:18 | 1st = 2 Nifty Neveelk 2nd = 1 Lister Bale 3rd = 6 Young Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Cosmic Crest | ||
Wed May 6 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Crest 2nd = 5 El Senorita 3rd = 8 Marlin Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Marion Keisker | ||
Wed May 6 2015 20:10 | 1st = 5 Marion Keisker 2nd = 6 Tooth Artist 3rd = 3 Sweet Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Triple Lindy | ||
Wed May 6 2015 20:08 | 1st = 5 Triple Lindy 2nd = 8 Nork 3rd = 3 Rage Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Blue Cherokee | ||
Wed May 6 2015 20:05 | 1st = 7 Blue Cherokee 2nd = 4 San Siro 3rd = 3 Klienzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Miracle | ||
Wed May 6 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Miracle 2nd = 7 Drunken Maniac 3rd = 3 Happy Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Quaint Bale | ||
Wed May 6 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Quaint Bale 2nd = 7 Fatboy Norm 3rd = 4 Why Not Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Cosmic Cyclone | ||
Wed May 6 2015 19:55 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Cyclone 2nd = 2 Summahs Knight 3rd = 5 Silky Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - | ||
Wed May 6 2015 19:50 | 2nd = 5 Many Delights 3rd = 8 Queens Accent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Jewel Of The Pacific | ||
Wed May 6 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Jewel Of The Pacific 2nd = 5 Many Delights 3rd = 8 Queens Accent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Cosmic Phantom | ||
Wed May 6 2015 19:48 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Phantom 2nd = 2 College Belle 3rd = 4 Cosmic Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Star Writer | ||
Wed May 6 2015 19:43 | 1st = 7 Star Writer 2nd = 3 Wabi Sabi 3rd = 2 Gentleman Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Little Pookie | ||
Wed May 6 2015 19:40 | 1st = 4 Little Pookie 2nd = 3 Wildcard Lad 3rd = 1 Captain Cotchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Queen Of Sienna | ||
Wed May 6 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Queen Of Sienna 2nd = 3 Long Long Train 3rd = 6 True Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Padrisimo | ||
Wed May 6 2015 19:32 | 1st = 3 Padrisimo 2nd = 6 Solarsonic 3rd = 7 Streamliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Magic Success | ||
Wed May 6 2015 19:29 | 1st = 2 Magic Success 2nd = 1 Mabuti Girl 3rd = 4 Velvet Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Miss Britt | ||
Wed May 6 2015 19:26 | 1st = 3 Miss Britt 2nd = 6 Big Time Sprite 3rd = 1 Mystagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Brandii Hangover | ||
Wed May 6 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Brandii Hangover 2nd = 1 Gotham City Sin 3rd = 7 Mister Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Sir Pendelbury | ||
Wed May 6 2015 19:20 | 1st = 6 Sir Pendelbury 2nd = 3 Dr Brandon 3rd = 9 Gandolf Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Dream Girl Gabby | ||
Wed May 6 2015 19:17 | 1st = 4 Dream Girl Gabby 2nd = 1 Merlins Sprint 3rd = 2 Velocity Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Yarn Bale | ||
Wed May 6 2015 19:14 | 1st = 2 Yarn Bale 2nd = 4 Carrara Lad 3rd = 3 Save Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Missed By Red | ||
Wed May 6 2015 19:13 | 1st = 7 Missed By Red 2nd = 9 Lorne Beach 3rd = 8 Our Lansdowne Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Bryvon | ||
Wed May 6 2015 19:11 | 1st = 5 Bryvon 2nd = 1 Wahlberg 3rd = 8 Onslaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Zambora Dynamo | ||
Wed May 6 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Zambora Dynamo 2nd = 5 Jacksons Magic 3rd = 7 Shamunska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Four Starzzz Forsa | ||
Wed May 6 2015 19:03 | 1st = 7 Four Starzzz Forsa 2nd = 2 Iconic Valor 3rd = 6 Pop the Cork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Moment Of Love | ||
Wed May 6 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Moment Of Love 2nd = 3 Beinn Nibheis 3rd = 4 Bravo Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - | ||
Wed May 6 2015 18:58 | 2nd = 1 Furious Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Early Violet | ||
Wed May 6 2015 18:58 | 1st = 8 Early Violet 2nd = 1 Furious Barb 3rd = 4 Our Black Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Dear Daphney | ||
Wed May 6 2015 18:55 | 1st = 5 Dear Daphney 2nd = 8 Fitzroy Rising 3rd = 4 Run Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Avatar Becker | ||
Wed May 6 2015 18:52 | 1st = 2 Avatar Becker 2nd = 8 Nitro Princess 3rd = 4 Smart Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Long Road To Fame | ||
Wed May 6 2015 18:50 | 1st = 5 Long Road To Fame 2nd = 1 Invincible Ring 3rd = 3 Renayben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Edge Of Eden | ||
Wed May 6 2015 18:48 | 1st = 1 Edge Of Eden 2nd = 2 Mazzetti 3rd = 5 Zipping Dermot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Leah Benz | ||
Wed May 6 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 Leah Benz 2nd = 5 Slayer Return 3rd = 3 Magic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Our Southern Belle | ||
Wed May 6 2015 18:40 | 1st = 6 Our Southern Belle 2nd = 4 Audrey Maree 3rd = 5 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Gun Pizza | ||
Wed May 6 2015 18:38 | 1st = 2 Gun Pizza 2nd = 8 Gal In Rio 3rd = 4 Silver Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Hellbewright | ||
Wed May 6 2015 18:33 | 1st = 5 Hellbewright 2nd = 6 Thats How Weroll 3rd = 4 Rocknrollshadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Aint No Rest | ||
Wed May 6 2015 18:31 | 1st = 8 Aint No Rest 2nd = 5 Veetee Boomer 3rd = 7 Worth A Dyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Spy Queen | ||
Wed May 6 2015 18:28 | 1st = 1 Spy Queen 2nd = 2 Miss Meranda 3rd = 3 Pub Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Country Doll | ||
Wed May 6 2015 18:25 | 1st = 8 Country Doll 2nd = 4 Teflon Jeff 3rd = 5 Monsignor Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 14 Minimalist | ||
Wed May 6 2015 18:25 | 1st = 14 Minimalist 2nd = 3 Next Contestant 3rd = 8 Crystal Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Matsal Rocco | ||
Wed May 6 2015 18:22 | 1st = 5 Matsal Rocco 2nd = 1 Sirius Type 3rd = 4 Kava Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Our Sweet Melody | ||
Wed May 6 2015 18:17 | 1st = 3 Our Sweet Melody 2nd = 2 Bunyabeachbabe 3rd = 1 Sweeties Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Hunting Coaruax | ||
Wed May 6 2015 18:13 | 1st = 6 Hunting Coaruax 2nd = 5 Girl In Flight 3rd = 3 Railway Ruth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Cloud Land | ||
Wed May 6 2015 18:10 | 1st = 10 Cloud Land 2nd = 4 Classy Tom 3rd = 5 Bradley Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Jimmy Jasper | ||
Wed May 6 2015 18:05 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Jasper 2nd = 10 Makin Memories 3rd = 5 My Whiskey Lullaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Broughton Beauty | ||
Wed May 6 2015 18:03 | 1st = 2 Broughton Beauty 2nd = 4 Parrydise Skye 3rd = 1 Silent Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 9 Upstate Fancy | ||
Wed May 6 2015 18:00 | 1st = 9 Upstate Fancy 2nd = 3 Diesel Train 3rd = 8 Darcy Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Kurzke | ||
Wed May 6 2015 17:57 | 1st = 8 Kurzke 2nd = 7 Kaylarikki 3rd = 4 Kilcolegan Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Kinda Amazing | ||
Wed May 6 2015 17:54 | 1st = 5 Kinda Amazing 2nd = 2 Sahara Girl 3rd = 4 Bralyn Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Pirates Fortune | ||
Wed May 6 2015 17:50 | 1st = 3 Pirates Fortune 2nd = 8 Bourbon Dynasty 3rd = 6 The Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Dalemm Diva | ||
Wed May 6 2015 17:45 | 1st = 2 Dalemm Diva 2nd = 7 Latin For Lovable 3rd = 8 Ponover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Tiggerlong Olay | ||
Wed May 6 2015 17:43 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Olay 2nd = 7 Parrydise Star 3rd = 6 Ima Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Davettes Dynasty | ||
Wed May 6 2015 17:40 | 1st = 3 Davettes Dynasty 2nd = 8 Skye Izmir 3rd = 4 Miss Sweetness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Lawsons Way | ||
Wed May 6 2015 17:35 | 1st = 8 Lawsons Way 2nd = 9 Blessedbythebest 3rd = 7 Better Tulhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Crafty Maisy | ||
Wed May 6 2015 17:32 | 1st = 2 Crafty Maisy 2nd = 4 Derby Ghost 3rd = 1 Capacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Core Lokt | ||
Wed May 6 2015 17:29 | 1st = 8 Core Lokt 2nd = 6 Cash In Motion 3rd = 1 In Jocks Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Max Destruction | ||
Wed May 6 2015 17:26 | 1st = 2 Max Destruction 2nd = 5 Ludwig 3rd = 8 Royal Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 8 Lucky Flipper | ||
Wed May 6 2015 17:25 | 1st = 8 Lucky Flipper 2nd = 6 Tarco 3rd = 3 Miss Joolia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Eleven Madison | ||
Wed May 6 2015 17:22 | 1st = 6 Eleven Madison 2nd = 5 Keep Left 3rd = 8 Flying Panini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Bossy Emily | ||
Wed May 6 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Bossy Emily 2nd = 6 Elsulite 3rd = 8 Hez To Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Wed May 6 2015 17:14 | 1st = 7 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 8 Crystal Cameo 3rd = 5 Our Murray Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 12 Noble Twostep | ||
Wed May 6 2015 17:10 | 1st = 12 Noble Twostep 2nd = 7 Credo 3rd = 4 Kennys Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Aeroplane Jack | ||
Wed May 6 2015 17:07 | 1st = 4 Aeroplane Jack 2nd = 2 Sheza Keen Size 3rd = 7 Dream Time Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Tiggerlong Spot | ||
Wed May 6 2015 17:04 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Spot 2nd = 3 Skin To Bone 3rd = 4 Will Be Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Smiling Cullen | ||
Wed May 6 2015 17:02 | 1st = 10 Smiling Cullen 2nd = 5 Mattjestic Star 3rd = 9 Annika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Miss Bowie | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:58 | 1st = 8 Miss Bowie 2nd = 1 Super Income 3rd = 6 Mango Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Woomera | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:55 | 1st = 2 Woomera 2nd = 5 Herodium 3rd = 8 Flashy Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 2 Game We Play | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:52 | 1st = 2 Game We Play 2nd = 5 Heathbern Star 3rd = 1 Smokey Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 2 Wise Journey | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:48 | 1st = 2 Wise Journey 2nd = 3 Saturday Sorcerer 3rd = 5 North Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Parrydise Spark | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:47 | 1st = 8 Parrydise Spark 2nd = 2 Heres Archie 3rd = 6 Prowling Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Plum Jam | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:44 | 1st = 5 Plum Jam 2nd = 2 Her Story 3rd = 8 Dashing Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 10 Warrior King | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:40 | 1st = 10 Warrior King 2nd = 3 Turfane 3rd = 15 Theycallmethehoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Lochinvar Holly | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Holly 2nd = 4 Miss Myra 3rd = 2 Short Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Rambo Ngrato | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:34 | 1st = 4 Rambo Ngrato 2nd = 7 Coodawa Rose 3rd = 2 Spondula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Connors Rocket | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:31 | 1st = 2 Connors Rocket 2nd = 5 Mad Mack 3rd = 10 Why Not Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Cosmic Style | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Style 2nd = 6 Maggies Empire 3rd = 7 Donkey Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Round Mountain Gal | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:27 | 1st = 6 Round Mountain Gal 2nd = 8 Venecia 3rd = 15 Amaizing Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Mr Sly | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:24 | 1st = 2 Mr Sly 2nd = 5 Mali Covek 3rd = 1 Tru Blu Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 4 Maddhal | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:20 | 1st = 4 Maddhal 2nd = 13 Rolston 3rd = 8 Lockroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Senorita Jem | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:17 | 1st = 7 Senorita Jem 2nd = 6 Kakoda Kingdom 3rd = 4 Stealthy Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 3 Time Capsule | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:12 | 1st = 3 Time Capsule 2nd = 4 Jay Dee Zed 3rd = 10 Jean Baptiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Vivacious Chick | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:10 | 1st = 6 Vivacious Chick 3rd = 8 Darbo Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Parkfield Shower | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:10 | 1st = 7 Parkfield Shower 3rd = 8 Darbo Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 6 Zerprise Journey | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:08 | 1st = 6 Zerprise Journey 2nd = 10 The Lone Ranga 3rd = 8 Shaabam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Country Gun | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Country Gun 2nd = 2 Senorita Escobar 3rd = 5 Galoptik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Her Fault | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:04 | 1st = 6 Her Fault 2nd = 3 Easy Off 3rd = 8 Two Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Majestic Duke | ||
Wed May 6 2015 16:00 | 1st = 1 Majestic Duke 2nd = 3 Burning Front 3rd = 11 Deliberate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Southern Impress | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:59 | 1st = 4 Southern Impress 2nd = 5 Two Stroke 3rd = 1 Rockin Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Spring Murder | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:57 | 1st = 3 Spring Murder 2nd = 5 Rio Serenade 3rd = 7 Curious George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Magic Rocket | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:54 | 1st = 1 Magic Rocket 2nd = 8 Mudlode 3rd = 3 Vital Shotz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Holly Jane | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:51 | 1st = 1 Holly Jane 2nd = 8 Moonlight Lace 3rd = 2 Flaming Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Little Bit Slick | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:48 | 1st = 1 Little Bit Slick 2nd = 7 Alchemist Quest 3rd = 6 Stev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Apple Thief | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Apple Thief 2nd = 4 Telmemore 3rd = 6 Snippets Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Bazzas Issue | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:44 | 1st = 5 Bazzas Issue 2nd = 6 Lateshow Matisse 3rd = 1 Bontempelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Elsewhere | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:41 | 1st = 1 Elsewhere 2nd = 5 Kaisers Reign 3rd = 6 Madys Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 4 Alegria | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:40 | 1st = 4 Alegria 2nd = 1 Campania 3rd = 10 Joadja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Lika Storm | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Lika Storm 2nd = 7 Corporate Fox 3rd = 3 Fiery Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Roman Boy | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:34 | 1st = 6 Roman Boy 2nd = 9 Foxy Flyer 3rd = 4 Alvie Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 Brighty Valentine | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:32 | 1st = 1 Brighty Valentine 2nd = 2 Ears No Trouble 3rd = 11 Come Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Uno Buddy | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:30 | 1st = 8 Uno Buddy 2nd = 2 Half Moon Magic 3rd = 4 Parrydise Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 3 Barigan Boy | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:28 | 1st = 3 Barigan Boy 2nd = 4 Exalted Gem 3rd = 9 Just A Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Swan To Steele | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:24 | 1st = 8 Swan To Steele 2nd = 3 Umiko Bale 3rd = 5 Got The Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:20 | 2nd = 13 Magnus Lad 3rd = 16 Taddei Tondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 17 Royal Island | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:20 | 1st = 17 Royal Island 2nd = 13 Magnus Lad 3rd = 16 Taddei Tondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Sell Some Candy | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:18 | 1st = 7 Sell Some Candy 2nd = 8 Ellas Image 3rd = 6 Rajas Green Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Hopetoun | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:15 | 1st = 7 Hopetoun 2nd = 3 Big Cabbage 3rd = 12 Scottish Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 12 Right Or Wrong | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:10 | 1st = 12 Right Or Wrong 2nd = 7 Epic Choice 3rd = 5 In The Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Crackerjack Burn | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:05 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Burn 2nd = 7 Motangi 3rd = 3 Allen Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 6 Pheidon | ||
Wed May 6 2015 15:00 | 1st = 6 Pheidon 2nd = 9 Rugged Cross 3rd = 2 Monton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Phoenix Flame | ||
Wed May 6 2015 14:57 | 1st = 1 Phoenix Flame 2nd = 2 Lady Lachlan 3rd = 8 General Hap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 8 Ultimate Sheldon | ||
Wed May 6 2015 14:54 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Sheldon 2nd = 1 The Numbers Man 3rd = 9 Christian Torado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 9 Miss Margarita | ||
Wed May 6 2015 14:50 | 1st = 9 Miss Margarita 2nd = 7 Exalted Bloom 3rd = 2 Jest In Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Morello | ||
Wed May 6 2015 14:46 | 1st = 6 Morello 2nd = 8 Yaris Bale 3rd = 4 Virginia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Stand To Gain | ||
Wed May 6 2015 14:42 | 1st = 4 Stand To Gain 2nd = 6 Zuhayr 3rd = 8 Back In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Shes So Vain | ||
Wed May 6 2015 14:40 | 1st = 3 Shes So Vain 2nd = 5 Warrior Of Oz 3rd = 6 Oaky Doaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Greystat | ||
Wed May 6 2015 14:37 | 1st = 6 Greystat 2nd = 5 Duke Of Razzle 3rd = 3 Micks Tippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 2 Smash Hit | ||
Wed May 6 2015 14:36 | 1st = 2 Smash Hit 2nd = 8 Kindaleica 3rd = 5 Pittsburgh Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Skating Away | ||
Wed May 6 2015 14:32 | 1st = 3 Skating Away 2nd = 8 Lochlee 3rd = 1 Moon and the Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Kawasaki Rose | ||
Wed May 6 2015 14:29 | 1st = 7 Kawasaki Rose 2nd = 4 Deanos Gadget 3rd = 3 Penance Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 4 Rock Mylady | ||
Wed May 6 2015 14:25 | 1st = 4 Rock Mylady 2nd = 9 Mana 3rd = 10 Shadow Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 12 Stauffenberg | ||
Wed May 6 2015 14:19 | 1st = 12 Stauffenberg 2nd = 4 Sir Rangitawa 3rd = 10 Be Good Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Lektra Rose | ||
Wed May 6 2015 14:17 | 1st = 3 Lektra Rose 2nd = 1 Shiels 3rd = 5 Springvale Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 2 Babitzin | ||
Wed May 6 2015 14:15 | 1st = 2 Babitzin 2nd = 6 Exalted Lily 3rd = 11 Skillz That Killz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Lektra Concord | ||
Wed May 6 2015 14:11 | 1st = 2 Lektra Concord 2nd = 4 Ikaku Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Nihilist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Reigning Meteor | ||
Wed May 6 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Reigning Meteor 2nd = 1 The Four Lads 3rd = 2 Gloop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 4 Ysabella Brave | ||
Wed May 6 2015 14:02 | 1st = 4 Ysabella Brave 2nd = 9 Sakology 3rd = 14 Victoryshallbemine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Cross Road | ||
Wed May 6 2015 14:00 | 1st = 6 Cross Road 2nd = 2 One So Blue 3rd = 7 My Names Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Fast Arrow | ||
Wed May 6 2015 13:57 | 1st = 2 Fast Arrow 2nd = 3 Forest Way 3rd = 4 Whatalovelyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 My Names Debbie | ||
Wed May 6 2015 13:54 | 1st = 4 My Names Debbie 2nd = 1 Pretty Bale 3rd = 7 Glitterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 3 Major Major | ||
Wed May 6 2015 13:50 | 1st = 3 Major Major 2nd = 2 Super Mover 3rd = 8 Endaxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 11 The Sparrow Hawk | ||
Wed May 6 2015 13:44 | 1st = 11 The Sparrow Hawk 2nd = 4 Shadow Sax 3rd = 1 Lorimermara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Footluce Diva | ||
Wed May 6 2015 13:42 | 1st = 6 Footluce Diva 2nd = 3 Here Comes Henry 3rd = 5 Havago Megsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 11 Veejay Kiss | ||
Wed May 6 2015 13:40 | 1st = 11 Veejay Kiss 2nd = 10 Princess Astro 3rd = 6 Champagne Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Broadway Miss | ||
Wed May 6 2015 13:36 | 1st = 8 Broadway Miss 2nd = 2 Blonde Oasis 3rd = 3 Zulekha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Heavy | ||
Wed May 6 2015 13:32 | 1st = 7 Heavy 2nd = 9 Landslide 3rd = 12 Unfurl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 7 Nolawood | ||
Wed May 6 2015 13:27 | 1st = 7 Nolawood 2nd = 4 Proud Life 3rd = 8 Te Kingi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Yakamov Bale | ||
Wed May 6 2015 13:25 | 1st = 6 Yakamov Bale 2nd = 2 Bangor Blaze 3rd = 1 Aha Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 11 Omega | ||
Wed May 6 2015 13:22 | 1st = 11 Omega 2nd = 3 Work Of Words 3rd = 6 Captain Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Fair Cruzin | ||
Wed May 6 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Fair Cruzin 2nd = 8 Blitzing Flyer 3rd = 5 So Unbelievable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Hilltop Senorita | ||
Wed May 6 2015 13:19 | 1st = 4 Hilltop Senorita 2nd = 2 Kenju Bale 3rd = 6 Spring Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Sebrina | ||
Wed May 6 2015 13:15 | 1st = 1 Sebrina 2nd = 7 Swing Sensation 3rd = 3 Ammirata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Endsino | ||
Wed May 6 2015 13:09 | 1st = 4 Endsino 2nd = 6 Valley Ess Jay 3rd = 7 Zaire Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Fraya Bale | ||
Wed May 6 2015 13:07 | 1st = 7 Fraya Bale 2nd = 2 Lucky Road 3rd = 1 Omar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 3 Evil Dreams | ||
Wed May 6 2015 13:05 | 1st = 3 Evil Dreams 2nd = 7 Springfield Lew 3rd = 6 Sir Charleston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Angie Zarr | ||
Wed May 6 2015 13:03 | 1st = 2 Angie Zarr 2nd = 1 Brilliant Ashlee 3rd = 9 Poppa Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Dory Bale | ||
Wed May 6 2015 13:01 | 1st = 2 Dory Bale 2nd = 5 Spring Gambo 3rd = 8 Zana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 13 Show Us Your Tatts | ||
Wed May 6 2015 12:57 | 1st = 13 Show Us Your Tatts 2nd = 4 Kinglami 3rd = 11 Iceyfiable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 1 Finns Halo | ||
Wed May 6 2015 12:52 | 1st = 1 Finns Halo 2nd = 11 Super Ready 3rd = 2 Goshawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Raglan Gun | ||
Wed May 6 2015 12:50 | 1st = 5 Raglan Gun 2nd = 1 Gaspari Miss 3rd = 2 Golite Rin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Terio Tool | ||
Wed May 6 2015 12:47 | 1st = 4 Terio Tool 2nd = 8 Cuervo 3rd = 6 Lady Duporth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Cawbourne Bright | ||
Wed May 6 2015 12:45 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Bright 2nd = 2 Ritza Danny 3rd = 9 Miss Selfies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Jailor Bale | ||
Wed May 6 2015 12:44 | 1st = 6 Jailor Bale 2nd = 5 Drift Liner 3rd = 7 Gin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 13 Miss Antaeus | ||
Wed May 6 2015 12:40 | 1st = 13 Miss Antaeus 2nd = 2 My Colleague 3rd = 5 Intrepid Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Opawa Token | ||
Wed May 6 2015 12:29 | 1st = 8 Opawa Token 2nd = 1 Megs Me Mum 3rd = 4 Homebush Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Bel Air Spice | ||
Wed May 6 2015 12:26 | 1st = 7 Bel Air Spice 2nd = 8 Garmon Bale 3rd = 2 Mirror Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 With Every Bound | ||
Wed May 6 2015 12:22 | 1st = 8 With Every Bound 2nd = 12 Tramell 3rd = 9 Grand Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 9 Meritaggio | ||
Wed May 6 2015 12:17 | 1st = 9 Meritaggio 2nd = 1 Ashwini 3rd = 12 Big Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Legal Hunter | ||
Wed May 6 2015 12:12 | 1st = 4 Legal Hunter 2nd = 6 Eejay Style 3rd = 9 Flinders Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 More Salt Needed | ||
Wed May 6 2015 12:10 | 1st = 3 More Salt Needed 2nd = 6 Chloes Prodigy 3rd = 9 Opawa Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Tenonas | ||
Wed May 6 2015 12:09 | 1st = 4 Tenonas 2nd = 8 Spring Twig 3rd = 6 Farrah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Itza Wags | ||
Wed May 6 2015 12:05 | 1st = 2 Itza Wags 2nd = 3 Oz Lightyear 3rd = 5 Bogan Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 5 Maurus | ||
Wed May 6 2015 12:00 | 1st = 5 Maurus 2nd = 1 Crown Moss 3rd = 6 Bet Thehouse On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Who You | ||
Wed May 6 2015 11:53 | 1st = 5 Who You 2nd = 3 Found My Berries 3rd = 1 Ganache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Cent Of A Tiger | ||
Wed May 6 2015 11:47 | 1st = 1 Cent Of A Tiger 2nd = 16 Tales Of Treasure 3rd = 15 Glen Appin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 6 Ambitious Pins | ||
Wed May 6 2015 11:42 | 1st = 6 Ambitious Pins 2nd = 1 Chadsdale 3rd = 3 Hannibal Lecter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Always Sacred | ||
Wed May 6 2015 11:37 | 1st = 5 Always Sacred 2nd = 1 Line Breaker 3rd = 9 Supersay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Rocky Baxter | ||
Wed May 6 2015 11:35 | 1st = 9 Rocky Baxter 2nd = 7 Lets Go Lettie 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Cawbourne George | ||
Wed May 6 2015 11:18 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne George 2nd = 5 Aconagua 3rd = 3 Vinny Doon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 11 Galaxy Miss | ||
Wed May 6 2015 11:07 | 1st = 11 Galaxy Miss 2nd = 16 Arcade 3rd = 6 Puzzlente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Another Cruise | ||
Wed May 6 2015 10:58 | 1st = 3 Another Cruise 2nd = 8 Spirit Run 3rd = 1 Born To Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Diamond Lulu | ||
Wed May 6 2015 10:41 | 1st = 5 Diamond Lulu 2nd = 3 Peaknuckle 3rd = 4 Peajay Pringles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 12 Imprint | ||
Wed May 6 2015 10:32 | 1st = 12 Imprint 2nd = 1 First Honour 3rd = 6 Road Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Bigtime Pulse | ||
Wed May 6 2015 10:23 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Pulse 2nd = 6 Vinny Vindaloo 3rd = 8 Cheap Shot Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Brilliant Jayla | ||
Wed May 6 2015 10:05 | 1st = 3 Brilliant Jayla 2nd = 5 Lady Rose 3rd = 4 Another Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 6 Centre Stage | ||
Wed May 6 2015 9:57 | 1st = 6 Centre Stage 2nd = 8 Sheez The Boss 3rd = 1 Chequesinthemail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Silver Rockstar | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 22:49 | 1st = 4 Silver Rockstar 2nd = 8 Meadows One 3rd = 6 Jemlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Zarkos Dream | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 22:46 | 1st = 4 Zarkos Dream 2nd = 2 Winklee Jedda 3rd = 3 Urana Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Kyls Me Mate | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 22:29 | 1st = 3 Kyls Me Mate 2nd = 4 Haich Two Mo 3rd = 8 Oriental Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Hellyeah Evan | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 22:26 | 1st = 6 Hellyeah Evan 2nd = 8 Midori Nitro 3rd = 1 Nicky Dals Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Guss Gift | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 22:17 | 1st = 1 Guss Gift 2nd = 4 Inmate 3rd = 5 Midnight Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Young Fern | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 22:09 | 1st = 2 Young Fern 2nd = 8 Disco Diamond 3rd = 4 Jess Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Diamond Jack | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 22:06 | 1st = 7 Diamond Jack 2nd = 6 Iditarod 3rd = 3 Kialdu Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Aston Archer | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 21:59 | 1st = 5 Aston Archer 2nd = 4 Thyme To Rock 3rd = 2 Noren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Rogue River | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 21:56 | 1st = 1 Rogue River 2nd = 7 Shes Abb Fab 3rd = 2 Jacks Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Zigstar | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 21:49 | 1st = 2 Zigstar 2nd = 4 Come At Me 3rd = 1 Pass Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Yalinga | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 21:46 | 1st = 1 Yalinga 2nd = 3 My Diego 3rd = 7 Barrie Bojangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Buckle Up Fletch | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 21:43 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Fletch 2nd = 4 Blue Mccool 3rd = 1 Half Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 8 - 5 Handsome Major | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 21:38 | 1st = 5 Handsome Major 2nd = 1 Just Pit Boss 3rd = 9 Rodanthe Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Lucy Fergo | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 21:36 | 1st = 6 Lucy Fergo 2nd = 2 Aston Trott 3rd = 1 Lispy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Calla Boom | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 21:33 | 1st = 1 Calla Boom 2nd = 3 Boambee Law 3rd = 7 Angry Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Kraken Conan | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 21:29 | 1st = 2 Kraken Conan 2nd = 3 Cose Drom 3rd = 10 Dynamic Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Wally Who Calls | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Wally Who Calls 2nd = 8 Beau Jillem 3rd = 3 Colrob Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Sonic Sprite | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 21:21 | 1st = 8 Sonic Sprite 2nd = 4 Rebelation 3rd = 2 Classic Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Emerley Avenger | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 21:18 | 1st = 8 Emerley Avenger 2nd = 3 Kalden Viseron 3rd = 7 Point Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Sherlock Izmir | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 21:15 | 1st = 3 Sherlock Izmir 2nd = 1 High Praise 3rd = 4 True Blu Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 7 - 1 Elroy Jetson | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 21:10 | 1st = 1 Elroy Jetson 2nd = 8 Christopher Henry 3rd = 5 Abbysn Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Wolfpack | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 21:08 | 1st = 8 Wolfpack 2nd = 4 Saint Bale 3rd = 2 Nitro Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Farmor Eye Am | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 21:04 | 1st = 4 Farmor Eye Am 2nd = 6 Pearls Angel 3rd = 2 Celtic Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Midnight Bird | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 21:01 | 1st = 8 Midnight Bird 2nd = 1 Kinloch Warrior 3rd = 2 Brontes Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Alderley Reform | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Alderley Reform 2nd = 4 Aston Wingard 3rd = 1 Nebula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Calla Blackie | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Calla Blackie 2nd = 3 Restless Heart 3rd = 8 Sienna May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Dorian Bale | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 20:51 | 1st = 5 Dorian Bale 2nd = 1 Lioness Lulu 3rd = 2 Hot Chiltern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Fashion Guru | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 20:47 | 1st = 3 Fashion Guru 2nd = 4 Double Storm 3rd = 6 Agros Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 6 - 11 Miss In Majorca | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 20:42 | 1st = 11 Miss In Majorca 2nd = 9 Dashing Stride 3rd = 5 Swishbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Raz Simpson | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Raz Simpson 2nd = 5 Thermal Expanse 3rd = 3 Swinging Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Blurred Lines | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 20:37 | 1st = 7 Blurred Lines 2nd = 2 Getty Bale 3rd = 5 Hashtag Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Screen Test | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 20:33 | 1st = 5 Screen Test 2nd = 9 Temple King 3rd = 1 Manalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Hes Innocent | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 20:29 | 1st = 7 Hes Innocent 2nd = 4 Keep Warm 3rd = 6 Tommy El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Yada Yada Yada | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Yada Yada Yada 2nd = 9 Annie Benz 3rd = 8 Cardiac King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Myrtle Richards | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Myrtle Richards 2nd = 5 Maximum Carly 3rd = 3 Leo Gets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Cosmic Wild | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 20:19 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Wild 2nd = 3 Bogie Yates 3rd = 2 Sugar Ray Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 5 - 4 Shes Got Issues | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 20:14 | 1st = 4 Shes Got Issues 2nd = 1 Sapphire Stride 3rd = 6 Scarlet Satene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Shady Ace | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 20:12 | 1st = 5 Shady Ace 2nd = 6 Paua Shot 3rd = 8 Sugarchant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Guilded Lily | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 20:09 | 1st = 5 Guilded Lily 2nd = 4 Cosmic Ketut 3rd = 3 Demo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Breathing Fire | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 20:05 | 1st = 5 Breathing Fire 2nd = 3 Get Involved 3rd = 1 Blessed Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Bold Dancer | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 20:02 | 1st = 2 Bold Dancer 2nd = 1 Shot Gun Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Coorong Kid | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 19:59 | 1st = 1 Coorong Kid 2nd = 4 Big Zap 3rd = 3 Zipping Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Thors Hammer | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Thors Hammer 2nd = 5 Bit Pink 3rd = 1 Young Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Tamron Bale | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 19:51 | 1st = 2 Tamron Bale 2nd = 5 Startin To Shake 3rd = 8 Jordy Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Okay Yetta | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 19:47 | 1st = 6 Okay Yetta 2nd = 4 Glass 3rd = 2 Hannah Marrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 4 - 10 My Whiskey Lullaby | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 19:42 | 1st = 10 My Whiskey Lullaby 2nd = 2 Hugh Patrick 3rd = 1 One Big Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Straight Arrow | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 19:40 | 1st = 6 Straight Arrow 2nd = 5 Andariel 3rd = 7 Chandalar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Long Gully Stevi | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 19:37 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Stevi 2nd = 6 Blu Light Banjo 3rd = 2 Wheel Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Red Enforcer | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 19:34 | 1st = 1 Red Enforcer 2nd = 2 Spicy Custard 3rd = 7 Just For Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Windsor Prize | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 19:31 | 1st = 4 Windsor Prize 2nd = 1 Nikon Bale 3rd = 6 Son Of Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Windsor | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 19:28 | 1st = 6 Windsor 2nd = 1 Spring Dream 3rd = 3 Prince Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 8 Black With Bling | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 19:23 | 1st = 8 Black With Bling 2nd = 9 Donegal Chokin 3rd = 4 Lampard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Allen Wake | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 19:21 | 1st = 2 Allen Wake 2nd = 5 And Away 3rd = 3 Allen Gundam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 9 Nitro Rocks | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 19:18 | 1st = 9 Nitro Rocks 2nd = 8 Drop Dead Deva 3rd = 1 Alotta Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Takahi Spirit | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 19:15 | 1st = 8 Takahi Spirit 2nd = 5 Fearless May 3rd = 3 Pensacola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 3 - 5 Fellas R Trouble | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 19:10 | 1st = 5 Fellas R Trouble 2nd = 10 Snap to It 3rd = 4 Sandy Dryden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Booboo Beau | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 19:07 | 1st = 7 Booboo Beau 2nd = 2 Zonda Bale 3rd = 8 Lady Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Aristotle | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 19:04 | 1st = 2 Aristotle 2nd = 1 Kiri Belle 3rd = 4 Miles Of Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 8 - 12 Scandalous Lady | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 19:00 | 1st = 12 Scandalous Lady 2nd = 3 Piccolo Joe 3rd = 7 Gracious Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Miss Fergie Ferg | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 18:57 | 1st = 1 Miss Fergie Ferg 2nd = 7 Gelignite Jack 3rd = 5 Dont Tell Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 You Can Dream | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 18:54 | 1st = 7 You Can Dream 2nd = 5 Topline Cyclone 3rd = 1 Lachlan Zoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Delightful Offer | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 18:49 | 1st = 12 Delightful Offer 2nd = 11 Flyin The Ointment 3rd = 7 Damondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Oxley Century | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 18:46 | 1st = 1 Oxley Century 2nd = 7 Curious George 3rd = 5 Ultimate Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Simpatico | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 18:43 | 1st = 4 Simpatico 2nd = 2 Kahuna West 3rd = 8 Amy Cobb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Jack Willow | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 18:40 | 1st = 3 Jack Willow 2nd = 6 Sodidee 3rd = 5 Briscoe Briscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 2 - 4 The American Dream | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 18:35 | 1st = 4 The American Dream 2nd = 9 Slippery Nemo 3rd = 1 Blakes Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Allinga Dot | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 18:32 | 1st = 8 Allinga Dot 2nd = 2 Josie Bale 3rd = 6 Essay Spok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Sweet Izzy | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 18:29 | 1st = 2 Sweet Izzy 2nd = 6 Its Lovey 3rd = 8 Special Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 7 - 1 My Bonny Lad | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 18:25 | 1st = 1 My Bonny Lad 2nd = 4 Bayatorio 3rd = 7 Pharomac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Buddys Me Mate | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 18:21 | 1st = 5 Buddys Me Mate 2nd = 3 All About Legend 3rd = 1 Mother Of Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Smashing Waves | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 18:17 | 1st = 3 Smashing Waves 2nd = 1 Gunmetal Warrior 3rd = 6 Cool Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Bettor Party | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 18:12 | 1st = 2 Bettor Party 2nd = 1 The Dyfi Dabbler 3rd = 6 Macon Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Give Ya Fongin | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 18:09 | 1st = 3 Give Ya Fongin 2nd = 8 Tomiko Kid 3rd = 4 Black Camaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Shilling Flex | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 18:05 | 1st = 6 Shilling Flex 2nd = 1 Irinka Lylea 3rd = 5 Terrys Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 1 - 5 Strike On Command | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 18:00 | 1st = 5 Strike On Command 2nd = 10 In Massachusetts 3rd = 6 Simply Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Download | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 17:57 | 1st = 9 Download 2nd = 1 Kipper Bale 3rd = 5 She Can Skate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Vernas Pride | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 17:54 | 1st = 8 Vernas Pride 2nd = 1 Our Magic Wish 3rd = 4 Romasz Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 6 - 5 Moment Of Love | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 17:50 | 1st = 5 Moment Of Love 2nd = 7 Do You Do 3rd = 3 Sydney Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Bass Louder | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 17:47 | 1st = 3 Bass Louder 2nd = 7 Zipping Steve 3rd = 6 Marks Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Indomitable | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 17:42 | 1st = 3 Indomitable 2nd = 4 Am Opulent 3rd = 1 Maggies Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Nazareth Bale | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 17:38 | 1st = 8 Nazareth Bale 2nd = 2 Nuggy Burger 3rd = 1 North Sea Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 2 Pink Diamond Lombo | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 17:33 | 1st = 2 Pink Diamond Lombo 2nd = 7 Playing The Ace 3rd = 1 Belated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Moes Magic | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 17:30 | 1st = 5 Moes Magic 2nd = 7 Chiefs Me Dad 3rd = 6 Fire Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Irinka Shane | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 17:27 | 1st = 2 Irinka Shane 2nd = 10 Slightly Sweet 3rd = 4 Good Odds Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 8 - 11 Unspun | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 17:24 | 1st = 11 Unspun 2nd = 5 Cornish Lad 3rd = 12 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 1 Charmed Harmony | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 17:20 | 1st = 1 Charmed Harmony 2nd = 5 Arctic Song 3rd = 8 Edgewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Fancy Assassin | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 17:17 | 1st = 4 Fancy Assassin 2nd = 8 Blitzem Mocca 3rd = 5 Thunderous Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 5 - 2 Grey Enigma | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 17:14 | 1st = 2 Grey Enigma 2nd = 4 Tossnspin 3rd = 3 Mahulmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Bionic Bolt | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 17:12 | 1st = 3 Bionic Bolt 2nd = 6 Ricky Fields 3rd = 2 Coalseam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Dreamsndesires | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 17:07 | 1st = 3 Dreamsndesires 2nd = 8 Vegas Prince 3rd = 2 Shalamint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Irinka Alf | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 17:07 | 1st = 6 Irinka Alf 2nd = 1 Smokey Shadow 3rd = 10 Zipping Jasmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Baldez | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 17:04 | 1st = 8 Baldez 2nd = 4 Cuprona Road 3rd = 7 Western Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 All Aussie Boy | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 17:02 | 1st = 8 All Aussie Boy 2nd = 1 Affluent Bell 3rd = 4 Delightful Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 10 - 4 Candelara | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 17:00 | 1st = 4 Candelara 2nd = 7 Rustic Melody 3rd = 3 Maastricht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Gunmetal Lad | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:57 | 1st = 3 Gunmetal Lad 2nd = 7 Super Patricia 3rd = 8 Immeasurable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 4 Party Boy | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:53 | 1st = 4 Party Boy 2nd = 8 Jay Dee Zed 3rd = 7 Splendid Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Manipulator | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:52 | 1st = 1 Manipulator 2nd = 2 Spring Fall 3rd = 6 Cee Sheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 1 Landlocked | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:50 | 1st = 1 Landlocked 2nd = 11 Liming 3rd = 4 Heysen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Mavriki Pano | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Mavriki Pano 2nd = 8 Le Fudge 3rd = 6 Myalla Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 3 Heart Of A Lion | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:44 | 1st = 3 Heart Of A Lion 2nd = 7 Toms Luck 3rd = 9 Mystery Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 13 Belcrest Lady | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:40 | 1st = 13 Belcrest Lady 2nd = 8 Carashan Girl 3rd = 15 Blendwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Peter Repeater | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:37 | 1st = 7 Peter Repeater 2nd = 2 Play Your Ace 3rd = 3 Promise Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 4 - 1 Kyleena | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:34 | 1st = 1 Kyleena 2nd = 5 Roman Dictator 3rd = 3 Spy Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Incredible Lilly | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:32 | 1st = 8 Incredible Lilly 2nd = 7 Huge Bullett 3rd = 5 Bobby Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Keayang Ebonyrose | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:27 | 1st = 4 Keayang Ebonyrose 2nd = 1 Bellas Jet 3rd = 6 Ameares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Super Income | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Super Income 2nd = 3 False Claims 3rd = 5 Retro Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Rose Of Innocence | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:24 | 1st = 6 Rose Of Innocence 2nd = 7 Queen Of Eight 3rd = 1 Second Dozen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Relaxed | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 Relaxed 2nd = 5 Hillview Aussie 3rd = 10 Deflector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 22 Kermadec | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:20 | 1st = 22 Kermadec 2nd = 4 Real Impact 3rd = 6 Royal Descent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Acquitted | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 Acquitted 2nd = 8 Queen Elsa 3rd = 6 How Bizarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 8 Superlenny | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:13 | 1st = 8 Superlenny 2nd = 4 Operation Emerald 3rd = 2 I Hope Ican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Casual Steak | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:12 | 1st = 6 Casual Steak 2nd = 8 Fly Bayou 3rd = 3 Superstrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 12 Cod Rock | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:10 | 1st = 12 Cod Rock 2nd = 4 Pay Zone Princess 3rd = 2 Extreme Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Trinity Flight | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:07 | 1st = 6 Trinity Flight 2nd = 7 Made To Bogie 3rd = 3 Dezzys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 3 Raise A Dream | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:04 | 1st = 3 Raise A Dream 2nd = 2 Clear Direction 3rd = 7 Molly The Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 12 Ulmann | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 16:00 | 1st = 12 Ulmann 2nd = 7 King Of England 3rd = 15 Lucky Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Parkfield Shower | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:57 | 1st = 8 Parkfield Shower 2nd = 1 Bobby Tron 3rd = 2 Lulu Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 3 - 6 Diamond Guru | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:54 | 1st = 6 Diamond Guru 2nd = 3 Classy Twister 3rd = 5 King Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Aston Visa | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:52 | 1st = 7 Aston Visa 2nd = 1 That Way 3rd = 8 Firm Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Adams Express | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:47 | 1st = 5 Adams Express 2nd = 1 Sweet Forty Seven 3rd = 8 Sign No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Girl Code | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Girl Code 2nd = 5 Stolen Kisses 3rd = 4 Zipping Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Lampo | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:44 | 1st = 3 Lampo 2nd = 9 Court Candel 3rd = 12 Bring Me Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Kings Spirit | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:44 | 1st = 2 Kings Spirit 2nd = 9 Court Candel 3rd = 12 Bring Me Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Bungalow Bill | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:42 | 1st = 2 Bungalow Bill 2nd = 7 Nellie Babe 3rd = 12 My Darcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 3 Chautauqua | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:40 | 1st = 3 Chautauqua 2nd = 9 Lord Of The Sky 3rd = 2 Terravista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Spooked | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:37 | 1st = 4 Spooked 2nd = 6 Shooters Irish 3rd = 5 Emotion Sickness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Sharina Thunder | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:34 | 1st = 5 Sharina Thunder 2nd = 3 Tiger Of Oz 3rd = 7 Elite Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 6 Indiana Angel | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:33 | 1st = 6 Indiana Angel 2nd = 3 Urban Shadow 3rd = 9 Smokin Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Refocus | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:31 | 1st = 7 Refocus 2nd = 8 Vampire Hunter 3rd = 4 Furious Styles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 10 Pure Esteem | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:30 | 1st = 10 Pure Esteem 2nd = 6 Bindon 3rd = 9 Lochte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Price Rise | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:27 | 1st = 2 Price Rise 2nd = 1 Peppa Pig Cloud 3rd = 7 Orara Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 1 Lord Of The Song | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:24 | 1st = 1 Lord Of The Song 2nd = 4 Palemo 3rd = 15 Nishiazabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 11 Redasun | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:20 | 1st = 11 Redasun 2nd = 6 Distant Rock 3rd = 2 Master Of Arts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Dark Avenger | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:18 | 1st = 7 Dark Avenger 2nd = 6 Darley Tuesday 3rd = 5 Son Of Sassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 2 - 10 Emerald And Gold | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:15 | 1st = 10 Emerald And Gold 2nd = 1 Captain Bonehead 3rd = 6 Its Not Trading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Royal Jacquard | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:13 | 1st = 3 Royal Jacquard 2nd = 8 Okelerho Lad 3rd = 2 Our Supreme Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Okavango | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:10 | 1st = 7 Okavango 2nd = 1 Hughies Pick 3rd = 5 Addy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Powercharged | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Powercharged 2nd = 3 Lustica 3rd = 8 Shes Drahmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 New World Order | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 New World Order 2nd = 5 Americanbootscoota 3rd = 6 Soho Wolverine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 3 Mongolian Khan | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:00 | 1st = 3 Mongolian Khan 2nd = 5 Hauraki 3rd = 2 Volkstoknbarrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Cruisys Joy | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 15:00 | 1st = 7 Cruisys Joy 2nd = 8 Delta Queen 3rd = 6 Gold Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 6 Cudgee Boy | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:58 | 1st = 6 Cudgee Boy 2nd = 10 Tella Tall Tale 3rd = 9 Lochlee Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 11 - 5 Joe Bonanno | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:55 | 1st = 5 Joe Bonanno 2nd = 3 Assassin 3rd = 1 Jakob Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 3 Mclennan | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:54 | 1st = 3 Mclennan 2nd = 1 Rocksham 3rd = 5 Cat Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 11 - 11 Gwendene | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:50 | 1st = 11 Gwendene 2nd = 1 Styx It To Em 3rd = 9 Steal A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 1 Chu Chu Charlie | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:49 | 1st = 1 Chu Chu Charlie 2nd = 5 Deanna Jean 3rd = 7 Next Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Inspector Cloud | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:48 | 1st = 3 Inspector Cloud 2nd = 1 Ferry Master 3rd = 5 Gunna Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 10 Rooboy | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:45 | 1st = 10 Rooboy 2nd = 3 Light Motion 3rd = 8 Go Jennio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 1 - 2 Feint Dancer | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:40 | 1st = 2 Feint Dancer 2nd = 3 So Fly 3rd = 5 Lilla My |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 6 Gesemi | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:39 | 1st = 6 Gesemi 2nd = 12 Lonely Boy 3rd = 11 Stars In Align |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Cosmic Madness | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:36 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Madness 2nd = 3 Noddin Off 3rd = 7 Darbo Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Bundaleda | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:32 | 1st = 3 Bundaleda 2nd = 1 Innocent Gamble 3rd = 2 Am I There Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Clamped | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:31 | 1st = 1 Clamped 2nd = 2 Sweet As Bro 3rd = 4 Homebush Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 9 Hez The One | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:29 | 1st = 9 Hez The One 2nd = 6 Officianado 3rd = 1 Presidential Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 9 Create Havoc | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:26 | 1st = 9 Create Havoc 2nd = 4 Fancy Arjo 3rd = 2 Faulkner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 Pride Of Dubai | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Pride Of Dubai 2nd = 4 Odyssey Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 9 Abetta Tiny Dancer | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:23 | 1st = 9 Abetta Tiny Dancer 2nd = 8 Give Me Fifty 3rd = 7 Box Lu Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Mary Catherine | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:21 | 1st = 7 Mary Catherine 2nd = 6 Dodolicious 3rd = 4 Topless Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 10 - 2 Lifes In A Spin | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Lifes In A Spin 2nd = 1 Coup Rotorua 3rd = 3 Vanquished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 8 Diluvium | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:19 | 1st = 8 Diluvium 2nd = 5 Matilda Jade 3rd = 9 Paravidya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 10 - 8 Jagermeister | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:15 | 1st = 8 Jagermeister 2nd = 16 Silver Stream 3rd = 11 Le Lua Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Gary Groundwork | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:14 | 1st = 1 Gary Groundwork 2nd = 6 Spa Cheang 3rd = 5 Bet Bet Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 2 Urban Explorer | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:14 | 1st = 2 Urban Explorer 2nd = 7 Wai Not 3rd = 3 Beer Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 5 Belvedere Road | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:10 | 1st = 5 Belvedere Road 3rd = 9 Dynamic Balance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 2 Zazparella | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:10 | 1st = 2 Zazparella 3rd = 9 Dynamic Balance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Whats Up Gee | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:08 | 1st = 1 Whats Up Gee 2nd = 5 Elle Packer 3rd = 7 Allegro Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 4 Flyinby | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 14:05 | 1st = 4 Flyinby 2nd = 7 Nailed It 3rd = 8 Thee Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Before Dawn | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:59 | 1st = 6 Before Dawn 2nd = 7 Idol Factor 3rd = 8 Chantilly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Showem Shifty | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:58 | 1st = 4 Showem Shifty 2nd = 6 Ohoka Illinois 3rd = 2 Sotheysay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 10 Serengeti Miss | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:57 | 1st = 10 Serengeti Miss 2nd = 1 Dream Roller 3rd = 11 Set For Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Go Ahead Punk | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:56 | 1st = 2 Go Ahead Punk 2nd = 8 Country Song 3rd = 5 Bent Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 5 Miss Cover Girl | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:50 | 1st = 5 Miss Cover Girl 2nd = 2 Peeping 3rd = 10 Matilija |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 4 Coolabah Blue 3rd = 6 Check The Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 7 Karkarooc | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:48 | 1st = 7 Karkarooc 2nd = 1 Tooram Lad 3rd = 3 Clontarf Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 9 - 7 Tommy Tucker | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:45 | 1st = 7 Tommy Tucker 2nd = 6 The Knight 3rd = 8 Jealous Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 1 Alawa | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:44 | 1st = 1 Alawa 2nd = 11 Pinsational 3rd = 7 Eden Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 11 Ideal Success | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:40 | 1st = 11 Ideal Success 2nd = 7 Kippenberger 3rd = 1 Darcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 5 Allez Tara | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:39 | 1st = 5 Allez Tara 2nd = 7 Puzzleman 3rd = 1 Gold Medals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Lone Survivor | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:38 | 1st = 8 Lone Survivor 2nd = 4 Mademoiselle Sox 3rd = 2 Yazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 10 Mrs President | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:35 | 1st = 10 Mrs President 2nd = 1 Top Sight 3rd = 8 Florelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Orara Lil | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:35 | 1st = 8 Orara Lil 2nd = 5 Bralyn Bauple 3rd = 6 Outa Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 6 Maid Of Steel | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:30 | 1st = 6 Maid Of Steel 2nd = 4 Prima 3rd = 3 Midnight Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Arcane Rampage | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:25 | 1st = 4 Arcane Rampage 2nd = 5 Barrys Way 3rd = 6 Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Leah Belena | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:23 | 1st = 1 Leah Belena 2nd = 4 Rambos Party 3rd = 10 Dynamos Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 10 Foreshore Dane | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:22 | 1st = 10 Foreshore Dane 2nd = 2 Krake 3rd = 3 Able Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Sailaway | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:20 | 1st = 2 Sailaway 2nd = 5 Black Samson 3rd = 3 Juan Bite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Artlee | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:15 | 1st = 5 Artlee 2nd = 4 Tarangower 3rd = 3 Voodoo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 6 Franco Tiago | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:15 | 1st = 6 Franco Tiago 2nd = 12 Lucia Bromac 3rd = 11 Stormy Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 4 True Stride | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:13 | 1st = 4 True Stride 2nd = 6 Swift Fantasy 3rd = 3 Dallas Nikolay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 8 - 11 Kina Win | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:10 | 1st = 11 Kina Win 2nd = 6 Motorboat Mike 3rd = 9 Gunna Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Boston Heart | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:06 | 1st = 5 Boston Heart 2nd = 1 Extreme Twist 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 3 Idatwo | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:04 | 1st = 3 Idatwo 2nd = 8 Arwa 3rd = 4 Jesse N James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Hes No Jet | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:02 | 1st = 8 Hes No Jet 2nd = 2 Kilcolegan Cross 3rd = 3 Mcthumpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Absolute Treasure | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 13:00 | 1st = 1 Absolute Treasure 2nd = 5 Comadi 3rd = 6 For The Fallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Wota Rockstar | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 12:58 | 1st = 7 Wota Rockstar 2nd = 4 Blue Argo 3rd = 6 Redcliff Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 5 Snapshot | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 12:55 | 1st = 5 Snapshot 2nd = 4 Iffley Road 3rd = 9 Puntinato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Manu Rama | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 12:48 | 1st = 3 Manu Rama 2nd = 2 Homebush Sarah 3rd = 1 Codie Brea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Kentucky Bound | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 12:47 | 1st = 1 Kentucky Bound 2nd = 6 Lanilew 3rd = 3 Peace Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Wai Nui Lea | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 12:44 | 1st = 4 Wai Nui Lea 2nd = 6 Abbey Lee 3rd = 2 Hilldene Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 9 Tremec | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 12:40 | 1st = 9 Tremec 2nd = 7 Sir John Hawkwood 3rd = 10 Grand Marshal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 5 Princess Kate | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 12:40 | 1st = 5 Princess Kate 2nd = 1 Lambrusco 3rd = 9 Wonder Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 7 - 6 Sir Amron | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 12:35 | 1st = 6 Sir Amron 2nd = 12 Greyray 3rd = 2 Puddle Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Mustang Halle | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 12:33 | 1st = 5 Mustang Halle 2nd = 1 Little Gesture 3rd = 4 Follow The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Chinese Star | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 12:30 | 1st = 3 Chinese Star 2nd = 8 Archies Time 3rd = 4 Plenty Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Just A Dot | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 12:27 | 1st = 6 Just A Dot 2nd = 4 Destini Diamond 3rd = 2 Why Not Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 7 Lord Esprit | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 12:25 | 1st = 7 Lord Esprit 2nd = 3 Big Boy Jackie 3rd = 8 Quedoutes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 1 Take It Out | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 Take It Out 2nd = 2 Spreadeagled 3rd = 5 Dashin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Homebush Spook | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 12:13 | 1st = 8 Homebush Spook 2nd = 7 Opawa Token 3rd = 2 Making Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Smart Strike | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 12:10 | 1st = 2 Smart Strike 2nd = 8 Orange Fisheggs 3rd = 7 Avatar Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 3 Art Pleaser | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 12:05 | 1st = 3 Art Pleaser 2nd = 9 Branch Rickey 3rd = 12 The Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 5 Hi World | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 12:00 | 1st = 5 Hi World 2nd = 7 Farolitos 3rd = 8 Inauguration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 6 - 1 Sorley Boy | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 11:56 | 1st = 1 Sorley Boy 2nd = 12 Google Me 3rd = 4 Cairnsville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Mega Jet | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 11:55 | 1st = 4 Mega Jet 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Teash 3rd = 1 Lagoon Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 1 Lamarosa | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 11:45 | 1st = 1 Lamarosa 2nd = 2 Hypervelocity 3rd = 4 San Miguel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Archi Bale | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 11:38 | 1st = 4 Archi Bale 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Gracie 3rd = 7 Chloes Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 2 Eden Paige | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 11:30 | 1st = 2 Eden Paige 2nd = 6 Bettors Pocket 3rd = 10 Taylahs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Furnaces | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 11:25 | 1st = 1 Furnaces 2nd = 9 Regatta Rebel 3rd = 2 Redzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 5 - 8 Saperavious | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 11:21 | 1st = 8 Saperavious 2nd = 3 Timy Tyler 3rd = 6 A Beautiful Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Bigtime Tricks | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 11:19 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Tricks 2nd = 6 Box Of Fluffies 3rd = 4 Bigtime Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 14 Touch The Sky | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 11:10 | 1st = 14 Touch The Sky 2nd = 6 Foxburrow Hill 3rd = 4 Zucchero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Made Time | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 11:00 | 1st = 6 Made Time 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Legs 3rd = 2 Peaky Blinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 2 Trevs No Angel | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 10:53 | 1st = 2 Trevs No Angel 2nd = 12 War Horse 3rd = 3 Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 4 - 10 So Vital | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 10:47 | 1st = 10 So Vital 2nd = 7 Queenofthestoneage 3rd = 13 Miss Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 5 Shining Brave | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 10:35 | 1st = 5 Shining Brave 2nd = 11 I Candy 3rd = 6 Zah Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 2 Gods Delight | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 10:22 | 1st = 2 Gods Delight 2nd = 1 Mcrubble 3rd = 9 Cut The Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 3 - 5 Dermott Brown | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 10:15 | 1st = 5 Dermott Brown 2nd = 10 Coffee 3rd = 7 Forever Vital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 4 Killarney Kid | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 10:00 | 1st = 4 Killarney Kid 2nd = 1 Storming The Tower 3rd = 6 Apache Fireworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 1 Alotbettor | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 9:52 | 1st = 1 Alotbettor 2nd = 7 Arms Of An Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 2 - 3 End Of The World | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 9:45 | 1st = 3 End Of The World 2nd = 1 Natural Cash 3rd = 14 Wilberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 6 Special Flight | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 9:25 | 1st = 6 Special Flight 2nd = 10 Rarangi Jewel 3rd = 7 The Keystone Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 1 - 6 Tai Ho | ||
Mon Apr 6 2015 9:15 | 1st = 6 Tai Ho 2nd = 3 Kototama 3rd = 9 Oriental Bronze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Hallpack Turbo | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 23:57 | 1st = 4 Hallpack Turbo 2nd = 6 Chiefs Choice 3rd = 1 Shes Ridiculous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Dynamite Dude | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 23:40 | 1st = 1 Dynamite Dude 2nd = 2 Crombie 3rd = 3 Northview Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Bachi Boy | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 23:35 | 1st = 2 Bachi Boy 2nd = 1 Outback Madge 3rd = 3 Coolbreeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Elite Angus | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 23:32 | 1st = 6 Elite Angus 2nd = 3 Stanga Doug 3rd = 8 Miss Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Ritza Eric | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 23:17 | 1st = 2 Ritza Eric 2nd = 3 Mike The Knight 3rd = 6 Vernas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Everton Vc | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 23:10 | 1st = 5 Everton Vc 2nd = 2 Bartowski 3rd = 12 J Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Glenferrie Bunter | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 23:03 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Bunter 2nd = 6 Candy Crush 3rd = 1 Amen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Miss Collash | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 22:58 | 1st = 4 Miss Collash 2nd = 1 Corbel 3rd = 3 Desirable Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Aston Gatum | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 22:49 | 1st = 1 Aston Gatum 2nd = 2 Magic Meehan 3rd = 7 Exit Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Westernator | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 22:45 | 1st = 1 Westernator 2nd = 7 Onedin Crusader 3rd = 4 Rigatoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Crashing Packs | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 22:42 | 1st = 1 Crashing Packs 2nd = 8 Will Mend 3rd = 6 Silver Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Patch Pepperell | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 22:37 | 1st = 1 Patch Pepperell 2nd = 8 Strathmore Queen 3rd = 6 Earl Of Parwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Don Kee | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 22:33 | 1st = 6 Don Kee 2nd = 8 Western Culture 3rd = 7 Bad Boy Hughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Immortal Bear | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 22:31 | 1st = 2 Immortal Bear 2nd = 3 Tekki China 3rd = 1 Ima Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Hu Keas | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 22:27 | 1st = 3 Hu Keas 2nd = 1 Five Star Trump 3rd = 6 No Bones About It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Shekel Monelli | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 22:25 | 1st = 7 Shekel Monelli 2nd = 8 Timmy Mac 3rd = 3 Jive Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Beaudiene Boaz | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 22:20 | 1st = 7 Beaudiene Boaz 2nd = 4 Denny Crane 3rd = 1 Assassinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Cooper Trooper | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 22:18 | 1st = 2 Cooper Trooper 2nd = 8 Speed Sign 3rd = 7 Chunky Chihuahua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 10 Lonhmacc | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 22:15 | 1st = 10 Lonhmacc 2nd = 5 Boys Getaround Him 3rd = 3 Classy Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Alta Rihannah | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 22:10 | 1st = 7 Alta Rihannah 2nd = 5 Sir Donaldson 3rd = 8 A Loan Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 All For Nothing | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 All For Nothing 2nd = 3 Wheres Exford 3rd = 2 Pobblebonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Gallymont Cohort | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 22:04 | 1st = 4 Gallymont Cohort 2nd = 1 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 7 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Theo Gundi | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 22:02 | 1st = 4 Theo Gundi 2nd = 5 Cosmic Burst 3rd = 2 Homeward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 11 Niki No No | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 22:00 | 1st = 11 Niki No No 2nd = 6 Sudden Change 3rd = 1 Diamond Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 King Sapphire | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 21:58 | 1st = 7 King Sapphire 2nd = 4 Constable Sniff 3rd = 3 Lacindas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 A Good Chance | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 21:54 | 1st = 1 A Good Chance 2nd = 2 He Can Talk 3rd = 5 Right On With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Erskine Range | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 21:50 | 1st = 6 Erskine Range 2nd = 10 Bettor Party 3rd = 2 Bronze Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Seabrook Snow | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 21:48 | 1st = 1 Seabrook Snow 2nd = 6 Veetee Dynamite 3rd = 7 Gracas King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Arizona Girl | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 21:45 | 1st = 5 Arizona Girl 2nd = 8 Statute 3rd = 14 Chuchoter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Americanhighlights | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 21:40 | 1st = 4 Americanhighlights 2nd = 8 Goodtime Stride 3rd = 5 Novak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Ryley Sams | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 21:38 | 1st = 8 Ryley Sams 2nd = 2 Star Torana 3rd = 3 Currawong Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Son Of Iris | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 21:34 | 1st = 5 Son Of Iris 2nd = 3 Pat The Pony 3rd = 7 Ponsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Lovable Larrikin | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 21:30 | 1st = 7 Lovable Larrikin 2nd = 5 Uncle Wingnut 3rd = 9 Cold Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Inventor | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Inventor 2nd = 1 Two Stroke Pat 3rd = 4 Smiley Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Ode To Success | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 21:24 | 1st = 5 Ode To Success 2nd = 2 Justabitcoco 3rd = 7 Flying Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Jasper Freeway | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 21:20 | 1st = 5 Jasper Freeway 2nd = 4 Intrepidation 3rd = 7 Fully Zapped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 No Donuts | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 21:18 | 1st = 6 No Donuts 2nd = 7 Lithgow Panther 3rd = 1 Zipping Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Northern Lyric | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Northern Lyric 2nd = 12 Winston Drive 3rd = 9 Mywordsaidthebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Come On Frank | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 21:10 | 1st = 5 Come On Frank 2nd = 6 Freyberg 3rd = 3 Alta Jerome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Splash Of White | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 21:08 | 1st = 8 Splash Of White 2nd = 7 Renstar 3rd = 3 Dozer Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Hilltop Raider | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 21:04 | 1st = 1 Hilltop Raider 2nd = 8 Shortys Delight 3rd = 6 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 13 Turnpike Cruiser | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 21:00 | 1st = 13 Turnpike Cruiser 2nd = 7 Rogue Assassin 3rd = 3 Cheshire Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Bessy Boo | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Bessy Boo 2nd = 5 Quasi Bale 3rd = 2 Jumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Blue Eyed Suzie | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 20:54 | 1st = 3 Blue Eyed Suzie 2nd = 6 Ultimate Trump 3rd = 1 Modern Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 4 Wesley Silcox | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 20:53 | 1st = 4 Wesley Silcox 2nd = 7 No Doctor Needed 3rd = 5 Te Kawau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 The Court Jester | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 The Court Jester 2nd = 1 Major Dancer 3rd = 5 Hes Ritehererightnow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Repayments | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 20:48 | 1st = 2 Repayments 2nd = 1 Rylees Marshall 3rd = 6 Living Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Count The Interest | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Count The Interest 2nd = 9 Saint Hugo 3rd = 8 Mr Bandit Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Bettor Draw | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 Bettor Draw 2nd = 7 Ballochbuie 3rd = 8 Liberalitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Winsome Prince | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Winsome Prince 2nd = 5 Seven Jacks 3rd = 8 Iva Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Henley Franco | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 20:34 | 1st = 5 Henley Franco 2nd = 4 Millwood Chloe 3rd = 8 Exsalont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Another Safari | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 20:30 | 1st = 9 Another Safari 2nd = 6 Classic Grin 3rd = 11 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Tambay Bale | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 20:27 | 1st = 5 Tambay Bale 2nd = 1 Fourier Bale 3rd = 6 Hurricane Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 4 Start Dreaming | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 20:26 | 1st = 4 Start Dreaming 2nd = 2 Lusty Mac 3rd = 9 Better B Amazed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Il Cavalino | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Il Cavalino 2nd = 5 Lucky Grin 3rd = 6 Tooperate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Fancy Tee | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 20:19 | 1st = 4 Fancy Tee 2nd = 2 Surfing Prince 3rd = 3 Catch Phrase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 9 Aussie Jewel | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 20:15 | 1st = 9 Aussie Jewel 2nd = 11 Talk Of California 3rd = 10 Lilly The Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Ima Gucci Girl | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 20:10 | 1st = 2 Ima Gucci Girl 2nd = 3 Ocean Diva 3rd = 1 Bold Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Roadie | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Roadie 2nd = 1 Quiver Bale 3rd = 7 Bolt On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Weepu | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 20:05 | 1st = 5 Weepu 2nd = 4 Miss Allegro 3rd = 3 Blue Senior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Reservation Road | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Reservation Road 2nd = 7 Caesar Supreme 3rd = 5 Our Classie Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Winsome Mission | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:58 | 1st = 7 Winsome Mission 2nd = 3 Zipping Sonny 3rd = 2 Bad Boy Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 2 Kd Hall | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:56 | 1st = 2 Kd Hall 2nd = 13 Eyre I Come 3rd = 11 I Got Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Art Of Gold | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:54 | 1st = 1 Art Of Gold 2nd = 10 Hecansparkle 3rd = 8 Lucian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Miss Catalina | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Miss Catalina 2nd = 4 Feelin Good Lefty 3rd = 8 Tuscallanah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Big Barking Bert | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Big Barking Bert 2nd = 6 Victory Cruise 3rd = 1 Zany Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 11 Sheree | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:45 | 1st = 11 Sheree 2nd = 5 Defar 3rd = 2 All Sewn Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Tact Hayleys Delight | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:40 | 1st = 7 Tact Hayleys Delight 2nd = 3 Grin For Miss 3rd = 4 Condagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Pride Of Egypt | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:38 | 1st = 7 Pride Of Egypt 2nd = 5 Victory Belle 3rd = 4 Velvet Fog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Waterbug | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:37 | 1st = 2 Waterbug 2nd = 5 Another Jewel 3rd = 1 Mighty Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Cruisin Around | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:33 | 1st = 10 Cruisin Around 2nd = 6 Calder Knight 3rd = 5 Sky Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Pleasure Or Pain | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Pleasure Or Pain 2nd = 4 Ra Ikane 3rd = 8 Chobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Bar The Bullet | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Bar The Bullet 2nd = 2 Kynans Magic 3rd = 6 Tekki Tremor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 11 Christen Me | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:26 | 1st = 11 Christen Me 2nd = 13 Adore Me 3rd = 6 Ohoka Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Shirdon Connorae | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:25 | 1st = 7 Shirdon Connorae 2nd = 6 Liam 3rd = 1 Nunya Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Caval Ridge | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:20 | 1st = 7 Caval Ridge 2nd = 2 High Valour 3rd = 5 Saint Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Camden Valleyway | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:18 | 1st = 4 Camden Valleyway 2nd = 2 Paw Star 3rd = 6 Mrs Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Aunty Mo | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Aunty Mo 2nd = 10 Tizso Wicked 3rd = 3 American Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Miss Artistic Tara | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Miss Artistic Tara 2nd = 1 Tralee Bromac 3rd = 8 Silver Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Creative Avenue | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Creative Avenue 2nd = 6 Mad Thinker 3rd = 7 Ima Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Mammy Brown | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:07 | 1st = 5 Mammy Brown 2nd = 1 Ritza Danny 3rd = 7 Grader Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Lucy Norris | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Lucy Norris 2nd = 1 Roo Dee 3rd = 8 Demolition Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Ruby Pinevale | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 19:00 | 1st = 8 Ruby Pinevale 2nd = 7 Meadow Valley Road 3rd = 2 Sheza Amason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Denzel Benz | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:58 | 1st = 4 Denzel Benz 2nd = 3 Pearls Angel 3rd = 1 Isolator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Mums Pride | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:56 | 1st = 2 Mums Pride 2nd = 11 Prime Power 3rd = 4 Saratoga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Chloes Babe | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Chloes Babe 2nd = 8 Tua 3rd = 1 Cosmic Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Restraint | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:52 | 1st = 5 Restraint 2nd = 6 Southern Captain 3rd = 4 Its A Pipedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Exclusive Matt | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:50 | 1st = 3 Exclusive Matt 2nd = 1 Expressionist 3rd = 5 Domestic Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Ultor Bale | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:48 | 1st = 4 Ultor Bale 2nd = 6 Claretown Bart 3rd = 5 Ko Ko Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Berserk | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 Berserk 2nd = 11 East Afrika 3rd = 9 Finding Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Vicki Rose Hi | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Vicki Rose Hi 2nd = 7 Secret Stash 3rd = 8 Classy Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Super Rooster | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:38 | 1st = 3 Super Rooster 2nd = 6 Elle Packer 3rd = 1 Why Oh Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 My General Lee | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:37 | 1st = 8 My General Lee 2nd = 7 Prince Kai 3rd = 3 Glenferrie Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Domino Petacchi | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:35 | 1st = 7 Domino Petacchi 2nd = 2 Lucy Vo 3rd = 8 My Mate Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Ryder | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:30 | 1st = 6 Ryder 2nd = 1 Arrokeefe 3rd = 4 Yerrington Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 2 Sprite Zah | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:27 | 1st = 2 Sprite Zah 2nd = 4 Emperor Of Rome 3rd = 8 Zero Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Have Faith In Me | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:25 | 1st = 1 Have Faith In Me 2nd = 8 Follow The Stars 3rd = 9 Hughie Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Peragon Falcon | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:24 | 1st = 1 Peragon Falcon 2nd = 7 Cotton Bud Joe 3rd = 4 Beauty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Pub Star | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:20 | 1st = 1 Pub Star 2nd = 8 My Diego 3rd = 2 Magic Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Cracked | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:17 | 1st = 1 Cracked 2nd = 8 Stylish Cruiser 3rd = 4 Shogun Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Well To Do Lombo | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:15 | 1st = 2 Well To Do Lombo 2nd = 8 Brick Top 3rd = 1 Checkhimout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Albert Knows | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:12 | 1st = 7 Albert Knows 2nd = 5 Lyla Mel 3rd = 6 Hazel Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Lochinvar Rossi | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:09 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Rossi 2nd = 4 Arcane Sabre 3rd = 5 Opawa Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Adam Handler | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:09 | 1st = 1 Adam Handler 2nd = 6 Mr Leigh 3rd = 2 Rocket Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Black Riband | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:05 | 1st = 3 Black Riband 2nd = 1 Holywood Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Star Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 10 - 1 Igneous | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 Igneous 2nd = 9 Tangent 3rd = 2 Travel In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Full Chicka | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:57 | 1st = 8 Full Chicka 2nd = 1 Lens Honour 3rd = 5 Gracie See More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 Dream About Me | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:55 | 1st = 8 Dream About Me 2nd = 11 Gamma Lady 3rd = 2 Poppy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Soul Dancer | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:54 | 1st = 6 Soul Dancer 2nd = 5 Julie Bale 3rd = 3 Poacher Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 8 Sheza Gypsy | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:50 | 1st = 8 Sheza Gypsy 2nd = 5 Explosive Scene 3rd = 10 Rinn Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Skuzi | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Skuzi 2nd = 8 Lotus Blossom 3rd = 9 Miss Hallius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 9 - 2 Hezafraar | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:44 | 1st = 2 Hezafraar 2nd = 7 Emily Belle 3rd = 13 De Vilaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Stylish Miss | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:40 | 1st = 6 Stylish Miss 2nd = 7 Wheatsheaf Flyer 3rd = 9 Bungalally Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Spring Major | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:38 | 1st = 3 Spring Major 2nd = 4 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 8 Grand Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Zulu Zenith | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Zulu Zenith 2nd = 4 Forrest 3rd = 5 Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 No Diggity | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:34 | 1st = 4 No Diggity 2nd = 2 Perfect Madison 3rd = 5 Neolisious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Signal Fire | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:34 | 1st = 3 Signal Fire 2nd = 1 Petman 3rd = 6 Jacopo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 8 - 3 Extreme Shot | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:30 | 1st = 3 Extreme Shot 2nd = 4 Girls Own 3rd = 2 Lighthouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Blue Scorpion | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Blue Scorpion 2nd = 1 Ima Suarez 3rd = 8 Goshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Strike The Gold | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Strike The Gold 2nd = 7 Alta Leroy 3rd = 4 Aliante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Glenferrie Access | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:23 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Access 2nd = 4 Attorney Stride 3rd = 6 Poppy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 9 - 4 Vo Heart | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:20 | 1st = 4 Vo Heart 2nd = 5 Mishani Gladiator 3rd = 7 Bams Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Sass | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:17 | 1st = 7 Sass 2nd = 3 Happy Tokaam 3rd = 1 Tigress Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Super Zip Zip | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:15 | 1st = 1 Super Zip Zip 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Midget 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Tomcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Who Told Blackie | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:14 | 1st = 7 Who Told Blackie 2nd = 8 Quicker Than Al 3rd = 5 Mr Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 4 Busting Through | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:10 | 1st = 4 Busting Through 2nd = 2 Star Approach 3rd = 16 Tofindaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Pearls A Plenty | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:07 | 1st = 8 Pearls A Plenty 2nd = 3 Osumare 3rd = 1 Princess Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 15 Zayak | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:04 | 1st = 15 Zayak 2nd = 13 Extreme Value 3rd = 4 Testate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Knox | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Knox 2nd = 9 Ordynskis Hill 3rd = 4 Kalkidan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 King Kev | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:59 | 1st = 1 King Kev 2nd = 6 Kirkham 3rd = 2 The Concorde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Miss Mensch | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:57 | 1st = 8 Miss Mensch 2nd = 1 Breaking Day 3rd = 3 Kim Can Dashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Chase The Dream | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:55 | 1st = 5 Chase The Dream 2nd = 1 Lazarus 3rd = 3 Code Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Dewana Lass | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:54 | 1st = 4 Dewana Lass 2nd = 9 Lazoras 3rd = 7 Take Up Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 3 War Jet | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:50 | 1st = 3 War Jet 2nd = 12 Lavington Star 3rd = 13 Singled Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Swap Ya | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:47 | 1st = 5 Swap Ya 2nd = 1 Queensryche 3rd = 7 Hectormalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Crystal Wave | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:44 | 1st = 5 Crystal Wave 2nd = 2 Scott My Money 3rd = 1 Shes Smashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 The Kissing Bandit | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:43 | 1st = 6 The Kissing Bandit 2nd = 9 Laser In Flight 3rd = 2 Curls Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 8 - 9 Brave Dazzler | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:40 | 1st = 9 Brave Dazzler 2nd = 5 Hakkasan 3rd = 6 Falzini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Survivors Girl | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:37 | 1st = 4 Survivors Girl 2nd = 2 Jolly Jill 3rd = 1 Cheryls Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Praise Chorus | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:34 | 1st = 3 Praise Chorus 2nd = 4 Cobra Bale 3rd = 7 Lovely Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 5 Handled | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:30 | 1st = 5 Handled 2nd = 3 Fabry 3rd = 2 Bien Coupez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Galway Rain | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Galway Rain 2nd = 2 Spring To Mind 3rd = 5 Nat Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Barry | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:26 | 1st = 5 Barry 2nd = 6 Charming Lavra 3rd = 1 Yagunnakissmeornot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 3 Value As | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:24 | 1st = 3 Value As 2nd = 10 Lamu Lad 3rd = 4 Voodoo Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 In Taipei | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:20 | 1st = 2 In Taipei 2nd = 5 Comical Time 3rd = 3 Night Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Lochinvar Amour | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:17 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Amour 2nd = 5 Faith Ive Got 3rd = 4 Cove Alight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Superfonic | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:14 | 1st = 4 Superfonic 2nd = 8 Senor Gold 3rd = 6 Kosmik King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Miss Selfies | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:13 | 1st = 1 Miss Selfies 2nd = 6 Arcane Rampage 3rd = 3 Acapella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 9 Jayko | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:10 | 1st = 9 Jayko 2nd = 1 Too Hi Tek 3rd = 3 Ring Da Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Split It | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:07 | 1st = 3 Split It 2nd = 8 Aleeah Jet 3rd = 5 Premier Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Koloura Trump | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:03 | 1st = 5 Koloura Trump 2nd = 3 Kyalla Dave 3rd = 1 Mercy Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 3 Sony Legend | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 16:00 | 1st = 3 Sony Legend 2nd = 4 Roman Secret 3rd = 10 Lightning Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Joe Hanley | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 15:57 | 1st = 8 Joe Hanley 2nd = 7 Low Carb Lina 3rd = 5 Master Roster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Delightful Offer | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 15:55 | 1st = 5 Delightful Offer 2nd = 6 Little Rascal 3rd = 4 Cant Explain It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Veetee Boomer | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 15:54 | 1st = 2 Veetee Boomer 2nd = 8 Claretown Zoe 3rd = 1 Cosmic Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 3 Warken | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 Warken 2nd = 12 Bensabluboy 3rd = 1 Juste Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 5 Imperial Fury | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 15:45 | 1st = 5 Imperial Fury 2nd = 1 Sound Of Victory 3rd = 6 Heisenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Flying Blake | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 15:44 | 1st = 6 Flying Blake 2nd = 9 Embee Dee 3rd = 5 Rock On Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Cool As Hel | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 15:40 | 1st = 4 Cool As Hel 2nd = 1 Bitter Dan 3rd = 2 Mons Abila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Nola Vale | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Nola Vale 2nd = 2 Little Archer 3rd = 3 Charlie Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 6 Marquee | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 15:33 | 1st = 6 Marquee 2nd = 4 Heisan Honor 3rd = 13 Southern Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Yabba Dabba Do | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 15:27 | 1st = 4 Yabba Dabba Do 2nd = 9 We Own The Night 3rd = 5 Last Flight Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 8 Amajill | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 15:23 | 1st = 8 Amajill 2nd = 1 Earnest Desire 3rd = 5 Chilli Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Just Vee | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 15:19 | 1st = 2 Just Vee 2nd = 8 Magic Of Bonus 3rd = 5 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 11 Court Victory | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 15:15 | 1st = 11 Court Victory 2nd = 8 Laredo Hussler 3rd = 7 Dancing Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Queen Cobra | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 15:13 | 1st = 2 Queen Cobra 2nd = 5 Homebush Dawn 3rd = 8 Renroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 6 The Headliner | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 15:10 | 1st = 6 The Headliner 2nd = 2 Debeersonus 3rd = 5 Spirit Of Flatley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Celtic Cat | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 15:05 | 1st = 6 Celtic Cat 2nd = 8 Profound Wisdom 3rd = 9 Rakeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Belt Driven | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 15:02 | 1st = 2 Belt Driven 2nd = 5 Banjo Babe 3rd = 1 Bralyn Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 1 Dalhero | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 14:58 | 1st = 1 Dalhero 2nd = 8 Bindon 3rd = 4 Denman By Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Lenny Mac | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 14:54 | 1st = 2 Lenny Mac 2nd = 3 Johnny Angel 3rd = 1 Another Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Old Jack Cambo | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 14:52 | 1st = 7 Old Jack Cambo 2nd = 1 Glowing Courage 3rd = 9 Kyalla Tacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 6 Madge | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 14:48 | 1st = 6 Madge 2nd = 8 Secret Process 3rd = 2 Two Way Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Phantom Reign | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 14:44 | 1st = 1 Phantom Reign 2nd = 4 Stormy Kate 3rd = 7 Skinny Min |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 8 Smokin Snitzel | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 14:40 | 1st = 8 Smokin Snitzel 2nd = 6 Rangiora Gold 3rd = 3 Plain N Simple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 Victa Nicole | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 14:38 | 1st = 4 Victa Nicole 3rd = 2 Hoodlum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Talking Monza | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 14:38 | 1st = 1 Talking Monza 3rd = 2 Hoodlum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 3 Hard At It | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 14:35 | 1st = 3 Hard At It 2nd = 2 The Fastnet 3rd = 4 Northside Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Heavenliness | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Heavenliness 2nd = 4 Muckatah Lad 3rd = 8 Diavolou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Blimey Fox | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 14:27 | 1st = 8 Blimey Fox 2nd = 7 Tinas Display 3rd = 4 Magic Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 3 Yarragee Road | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 14:23 | 1st = 3 Yarragee Road 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Kinloch 3rd = 2 Arr Gee Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Elira Jane | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Elira Jane 2nd = 8 Tazewell Mclaren 3rd = 6 Danyos Delboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Lombos Assets | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 14:17 | 1st = 3 Lombos Assets 2nd = 1 Kenny Trickem 3rd = 4 Paulie Walnuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 6 Irish Whisper | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 14:14 | 1st = 6 Irish Whisper 2nd = 7 She Knows 3rd = 8 The Dukes Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 2 Etrangere | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 14:13 | 1st = 2 Etrangere 2nd = 6 Royaltown Road 3rd = 1 Daline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Allsorts | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 14:09 | 1st = 8 Allsorts 2nd = 3 Jessie Small 3rd = 1 White Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 7 Oakwood Lady | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 14:05 | 1st = 7 Oakwood Lady 2nd = 2 Gold Beret 3rd = 4 Akamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Coorong Lad | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 14:03 | 1st = 1 Coorong Lad 2nd = 7 Danyos Tara 3rd = 6 Miss Everdeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 6 Fraar Mandy | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 14:00 | 1st = 6 Fraar Mandy 2nd = 3 Valik 3rd = 7 Stravinska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Hell On Earth | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 13:55 | 1st = 2 Hell On Earth 2nd = 1 Aldos Gold 3rd = 6 Unfurl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Pops Pest | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 13:52 | 1st = 5 Pops Pest 2nd = 8 New Day Calling 3rd = 7 Royal Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 6 Carbon Taikun | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 13:48 | 1st = 6 Carbon Taikun 2nd = 11 Scoring 3rd = 5 Shimoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Danyos Dabby | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 13:45 | 1st = 1 Danyos Dabby 2nd = 7 Cosmo Kramer 3rd = 4 Pops Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Karloo Damajor | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 13:42 | 1st = 4 Karloo Damajor 2nd = 1 Purple Shades 3rd = 8 Jumping Jack Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 3 Skybird | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 13:39 | 1st = 3 Skybird 2nd = 2 Jonquil 3rd = 4 Rock Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 2 Harniliam | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 13:38 | 1st = 2 Harniliam 2nd = 8 Torpedo 3rd = 14 Pop Bubble Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Burma Special | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 13:34 | 1st = 4 Burma Special 2nd = 6 Classy Westend 3rd = 1 Amanda Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Magic Hen | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 13:30 | 1st = 8 Magic Hen 2nd = 1 Just Chases 3rd = 2 Victa Merrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 9 Swingitlikesayers | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 13:25 | 1st = 9 Swingitlikesayers 2nd = 3 Kick Me Not 3rd = 6 Heavens Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Elgar | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 13:20 | 1st = 2 Elgar 2nd = 4 Volcanic Bling 3rd = 3 Got That Glint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Camside Gold | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 13:18 | 1st = 3 Camside Gold 2nd = 8 Red Hot Fury 3rd = 1 Mr Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Proaron | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 13:17 | 1st = 7 Proaron 2nd = 8 Lucy Benz 3rd = 5 Dons Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 8 Stoic | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 13:13 | 1st = 8 Stoic 2nd = 5 Burradoo 3rd = 9 Brute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Snowcode | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 13:11 | 1st = 2 Snowcode 2nd = 1 Danyos Nia 3rd = 3 Cyclone Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 9 Bella Cruise | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 13:07 | 1st = 9 Bella Cruise 2nd = 1 Tulhurst Harry 3rd = 5 Diesel Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 6 Figurac | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 13:07 | 1st = 6 Figurac 2nd = 11 Lilly Pins 3rd = 7 Gerardasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Daves Drinking | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 13:02 | 1st = 5 Daves Drinking 2nd = 1 Out of Bounds 3rd = 4 No Real Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 10 Royal Apache | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 12:59 | 1st = 10 Royal Apache 2nd = 8 Wrinkles 3rd = 1 Verbatim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 2 Kings Memory | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 12:58 | 1st = 2 Kings Memory 2nd = 7 Moes Tavern 3rd = 11 Dads Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Tangematic | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 12:55 | 1st = 1 Tangematic 2nd = 2 Hot Elli 3rd = 5 Cullquin Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Propshaft | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 12:46 | 1st = 1 Propshaft 2nd = 5 Joken Jim 3rd = 3 Extraceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Rattle Ya Dags | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 12:42 | 1st = 2 Rattle Ya Dags 2nd = 1 Batiatus 3rd = 8 Brooke Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Better Be | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 12:37 | 1st = 2 Better Be 2nd = 1 Go Binky 3rd = 5 Son Tantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 5 Beau Agen | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 12:32 | 1st = 5 Beau Agen 2nd = 6 Slazenjah 3rd = 2 Flemington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Know Mention | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 12:27 | 1st = 4 Know Mention 2nd = 7 Hyperparadise 3rd = 6 El Grand Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 3 Ippy Girl | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 12:23 | 1st = 3 Ippy Girl 2nd = 8 Casta La Cat 3rd = 1 Bay Enzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Danyos Jimmy | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 Danyos Jimmy 2nd = 3 Westmont 3rd = 6 Yarramundi Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Jinjaless | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 12:07 | 1st = 2 Jinjaless 2nd = 1 Star Apache 3rd = 3 Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 3 Michelin | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 11:57 | 1st = 3 Michelin 2nd = 6 Lincolns Sunset 3rd = 1 Alaghera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Know Struggle | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 11:48 | 1st = 7 Know Struggle 3rd = 2 Cec Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Token Ray | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 11:48 | 1st = 6 Token Ray 3rd = 2 Cec Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Cawbourne Miami | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 11:31 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Miami 2nd = 1 Fresco Star 3rd = 7 Country Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 1 Lumineer | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 11:22 | 1st = 1 Lumineer 2nd = 3 Platinum Looker 3rd = 5 Miss Percynallity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Wooly Whatsit | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 11:13 | 1st = 4 Wooly Whatsit 2nd = 1 Om Nom Nom 3rd = 6 First Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Jinja Fantasy | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 10:56 | 1st = 6 Jinja Fantasy 2nd = 3 Token Ace 3rd = 1 Opawa Shackley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Tear Away Teddy | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 10:38 | 1st = 1 Tear Away Teddy 2nd = 5 Opawa Lucky 3rd = 8 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Premier Prince | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 10:20 | 1st = 7 Premier Prince 2nd = 2 Kingman 3rd = 6 Lucas Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Belfast Eejit | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 10:02 | 1st = 6 Belfast Eejit 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Legs 3rd = 8 Know Anternet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Daenerys Monelli | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 0:42 | 1st = 2 Daenerys Monelli 2nd = 6 Genuine Pearl 3rd = 3 Ima Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Pams Boy | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 0:17 | 1st = 7 Pams Boy 2nd = 8 Son Of Caesar 3rd = 1 Sir Brodey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 9 Sea Cider | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 0:12 | 1st = 9 Sea Cider 2nd = 8 Front Cover Girl 3rd = 2 Chucking Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Krank Panda | ||
Fri Mar 6 2015 0:02 | 1st = 1 Krank Panda 2nd = 6 Euro Monelli 3rd = 8 Komondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 3 Secret Dragon | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 23:45 | 1st = 3 Secret Dragon 2nd = 1 Im Unforgettable 3rd = 7 Zerbebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Sitar Monelli | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 23:42 | 1st = 6 Sitar Monelli 2nd = 1 Nice Lil Earner 3rd = 3 Extrovert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Copagrin | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 23:35 | 1st = 1 Copagrin 2nd = 3 Indomitable 3rd = 8 Rocky Marciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Wendy Knows | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 23:27 | 1st = 1 Wendy Knows 2nd = 7 Laurie Mac 3rd = 6 Cool Momento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 2 Disco Spirit | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 23:15 | 1st = 2 Disco Spirit 2nd = 9 Casey Isabella 3rd = 10 Maybe A Corka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 High Courage | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 23:05 | 1st = 1 High Courage 2nd = 4 Chief Thundercloud 3rd = 11 Menelaus Of Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Waiters Eye | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 23:02 | 1st = 1 Waiters Eye 2nd = 7 Jabba Da Pup 3rd = 3 Astrophysic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Supreme Bliss | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 22:56 | 1st = 4 Supreme Bliss 2nd = 13 Fiddlers Lane 3rd = 12 Jax Tellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 El Bee Cee | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 22:47 | 1st = 6 El Bee Cee 2nd = 3 Alderaan 3rd = 2 Miss Top Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Face Your Fears | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 22:42 | 1st = 1 Face Your Fears 2nd = 7 Constantly Broke 3rd = 8 Paddyrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Katsuro Sahara | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 22:39 | 1st = 1 Katsuro Sahara 2nd = 2 Spirit Of Faith 3rd = 3 Jack Reacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Donegal Chokin | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 22:34 | 1st = 3 Donegal Chokin 2nd = 7 Pembrook Henry 3rd = 2 Washington Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Shazzles Boy | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 22:30 | 1st = 2 Shazzles Boy 2nd = 6 Klaus Bale 3rd = 7 Uno Sparti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Jeans Mattjesty | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 22:25 | 1st = 8 Jeans Mattjesty 2nd = 2 Quick Draft 3rd = 5 Countdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Talking Guess | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 22:23 | 1st = 6 Talking Guess 2nd = 8 Off To Barbados 3rd = 5 Pinkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Mista Natural | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 22:20 | 1st = 3 Mista Natural 2nd = 1 Witch Striker 3rd = 5 Gallymont Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Hardaway Grand | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 22:18 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Grand 2nd = 1 Big Bore 3rd = 3 Magic Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 Right Of Passage | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 22:17 | 1st = 1 Right Of Passage 2nd = 7 Sanford Ruby 3rd = 10 Goandcullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 11 Avenue Of Glory | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 22:15 | 1st = 11 Avenue Of Glory 2nd = 1 Beau Brommell 3rd = 12 Miss Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Charming Joseph | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 22:10 | 1st = 2 Charming Joseph 2nd = 1 Ponderosa Bluechip 3rd = 7 Open Your Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Schumacher | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 22:08 | 1st = 7 Schumacher 2nd = 2 White Pointer 3rd = 4 Once A Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Diamond Geezer | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 22:03 | 1st = 1 Diamond Geezer 2nd = 3 Backas Cobber 3rd = 7 Hot Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Pattie Mac | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 22:02 | 1st = 4 Pattie Mac 2nd = 1 Tryline 3rd = 3 Cosmic Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 3 Sinjoren | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Sinjoren 2nd = 8 Zaboss 3rd = 6 Felix Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Old Spice | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Old Spice 2nd = 6 Skin Deep 3rd = 5 High Praise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 8 - 5 Helen Wheels | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:57 | 1st = 5 Helen Wheels 2nd = 7 Touchwood Teeksta 3rd = 6 Karalta Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Niki No No | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:54 | 1st = 2 Niki No No 2nd = 8 Smooth Showgirl 3rd = 9 Brigit Buafai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Left Neglected | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:50 | 1st = 10 Left Neglected 2nd = 6 Major Luna 3rd = 8 My Shadow Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Slambam | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:48 | 1st = 3 Slambam 2nd = 2 Cudgee Destroyer 3rd = 1 Mar Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Ruby Two | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:47 | 1st = 1 Ruby Two 2nd = 5 Sproxton 3rd = 7 Nothingbutadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 Varboss | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Varboss 2nd = 1 Straight Jacket 3rd = 12 Way To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Recede | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Recede 2nd = 3 Radio Ga Ga 3rd = 7 Jakarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Miss Riviera Belle | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:40 | 1st = 8 Miss Riviera Belle 2nd = 4 Ultimate Courage 3rd = 6 Soynwasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Are Jai Que | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:38 | 1st = 5 Are Jai Que 2nd = 8 Schooner Doll 3rd = 7 Queen Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 My Samantha Jane | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:33 | 1st = 3 My Samantha Jane 2nd = 9 Dardy Delight 3rd = 8 Murano Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 7 - 5 Highflyin Fred | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:32 | 1st = 5 Highflyin Fred 2nd = 7 Lifeiswhathappens 3rd = 2 Next Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 5 Mineko | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Mineko 2nd = 11 Our Renaissance 3rd = 12 Miss Ainsley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Just A Taste | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Just A Taste 2nd = 5 Hoover Jack 3rd = 8 Lavender Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Mac Tiger | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:24 | 1st = 9 Mac Tiger 2nd = 3 Xbolt 3rd = 6 Nuggetpan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Rummiking | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:20 | 1st = 2 Rummiking 2nd = 7 Quick Turn 3rd = 3 Seelster Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Lunar Sky | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:18 | 1st = 5 Lunar Sky 2nd = 1 Elusive Zesta 3rd = 3 Avenger Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Stonebridge | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:17 | 1st = 3 Stonebridge 2nd = 2 Plati 3rd = 6 One Seven I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 2 It Is Written | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 It Is Written 2nd = 6 Tudor 3rd = 1 Fast N Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Able Jasper | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:10 | 1st = 9 Able Jasper 2nd = 11 The Brazen Head 3rd = 4 Medieval Knievel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Loving Angels | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:08 | 1st = 5 Loving Angels 2nd = 1 Buddie Bargain 3rd = 3 Zelemar Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 6 - 4 Cyrilfromthepocket | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:07 | 1st = 4 Cyrilfromthepocket 2nd = 7 Le Wi Bulent 3rd = 8 Luke Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Denny Crane | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:03 | 1st = 2 Denny Crane 2nd = 11 Flyalong Falcon 3rd = 10 Oneonthewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 Meursault | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 21:00 | 1st = 5 Meursault 2nd = 11 Marks Legacy 3rd = 8 Quick Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Priceless | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:57 | 1st = 3 Priceless 2nd = 6 Lemon Tree Girl 3rd = 5 Overstocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Fullness Of Time | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Fullness Of Time 2nd = 4 Petite Agee 3rd = 9 Real Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Nicki Fields | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:49 | 1st = 4 Nicki Fields 2nd = 3 Feikuai Polly 3rd = 6 Dynamos Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Tanglefoot | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:48 | 1st = 2 Tanglefoot 2nd = 3 Elementofdoubt 3rd = 5 Respectthediggers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 3 Fab Fevola | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Fab Fevola 2nd = 2 Override 3rd = 10 Military |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 5 - 1 Boutique Art | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Boutique Art 2nd = 6 Butters 3rd = 3 Really Fiesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Glenisla | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:40 | 1st = 4 Glenisla 2nd = 7 Itz Platinum Plus 3rd = 1 Playboy President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Assertive Bella | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Assertive Bella 2nd = 1 My Awesome Opal 3rd = 3 Temalor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Senor Huracan | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:35 | 1st = 4 Senor Huracan 3rd = 1 Amarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Newmerella Fella | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:33 | 1st = 8 Newmerella Fella 2nd = 5 Dont Break My Ark 3rd = 3 Midnight Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 1 Harry Hotspur | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Harry Hotspur 2nd = 3 The Explorer 3rd = 6 Bella Galeano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Courtesy | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:27 | 1st = 7 Courtesy 2nd = 5 Lovely Lizzie 3rd = 6 Johnny Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Kd Hall | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:23 | 1st = 5 Kd Hall 2nd = 3 La Maitre Dix 3rd = 6 Mighty Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Lombo Flashlight | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:22 | 1st = 5 Lombo Flashlight 2nd = 9 Yeah Right 3rd = 7 Heza Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Winsome Mission | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:19 | 1st = 3 Winsome Mission 2nd = 4 Take It All 3rd = 7 Knot Telling Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Bongo Miss | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:18 | 1st = 8 Bongo Miss 2nd = 6 Hunzarella 3rd = 7 Im Notprettyenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 2 Duplicity Jones | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Duplicity Jones 2nd = 1 You Think So 3rd = 3 Sommernachtstraum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 4 - 1 Chrissymay Jamane | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Chrissymay Jamane 2nd = 8 Baldock 3rd = 6 Santanna Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Strathlachlan Andy | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:10 | 1st = 9 Strathlachlan Andy 2nd = 5 Silver Back 3rd = 11 Constant Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 10 Armed Forces | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:09 | 1st = 10 Armed Forces 2nd = 7 Almost Got It 3rd = 8 Figlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Gravitation | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Gravitation 2nd = 2 Elfen Bale 3rd = 5 Soul Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Zipabout | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:05 | 1st = 5 Zipabout 2nd = 7 Real Icon 3rd = 4 Just Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Beau Dandy | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:03 | 1st = 3 Beau Dandy 2nd = 1 Revivalist 3rd = 6 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 8 Wildenstein | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 20:00 | 1st = 8 Wildenstein 2nd = 5 Ruling Dynasty 3rd = 1 Another Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Bundy Bear | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Bundy Bear 2nd = 1 Unbroken 3rd = 4 Grin To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Its Just Kenny | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:54 | 1st = 5 Its Just Kenny 2nd = 9 Kamwood Caesar 3rd = 7 Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Just A Delight | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:53 | 1st = 4 Just A Delight 2nd = 9 Shes Smooth 3rd = 7 Better B Amazed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Bideford | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:51 | 1st = 4 Bideford 2nd = 11 Up Cups 3rd = 2 Blacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Hello Stranger | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Hello Stranger 2nd = 2 Alpha Leva Keato 3rd = 7 Uno Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Banjo Paterson | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Banjo Paterson 2nd = 2 Runintotown 3rd = 9 Town Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 3 Matilija | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 Matilija 2nd = 6 Vezalay 3rd = 5 Fantasy Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 3 - 6 Johnnyart | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:42 | 1st = 6 Johnnyart 2nd = 5 Buckingham Boy 3rd = 4 Deejay Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Bien Hoa | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:40 | 1st = 7 Bien Hoa 2nd = 1 The Endeavour 3rd = 11 Better Than Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Cider Drinka | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:39 | 1st = 7 Cider Drinka 2nd = 3 Uno Heidi 3rd = 2 Blue Senior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Megan Keeping | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:38 | 1st = 5 Megan Keeping 2nd = 2 Madges Bunnys 3rd = 7 Frost Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Military Might | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Military Might 2nd = 13 Sheez Our Holly 3rd = 4 Shravan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Ideal Situation | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:33 | 1st = 7 Ideal Situation 2nd = 4 Torque About Me 3rd = 9 My Crazy Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Shahrazad | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:30 | 1st = 8 Shahrazad 2nd = 5 Looking East 3rd = 3 Heavens Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Mclanahan | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Mclanahan 2nd = 4 Dyna Unicorn 3rd = 6 Colloquial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Official Jasper | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:24 | 1st = 5 Official Jasper 2nd = 3 Bayridge Bill 3rd = 1 Ess Prefontaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Makarewa Jake | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:23 | 1st = 7 Makarewa Jake 2nd = 2 My Mums Astar 3rd = 1 Kawarau Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 I Love It | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:21 | 1st = 8 I Love It 2nd = 10 Miss Middleton 3rd = 1 Lady Lakshmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Silver Label | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:18 | 1st = 3 Silver Label 2nd = 6 Let It Develop 3rd = 5 Mrs Chitty Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Night In Berlin | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:17 | 1st = 10 Night In Berlin 2nd = 5 Son Of Iris 3rd = 3 Blissfull Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 7 Chloe In Paris | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Chloe In Paris 2nd = 2 Runsati 3rd = 4 The Onceler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 2 - 1 Goggo Gee Gee | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:12 | 1st = 1 Goggo Gee Gee 2nd = 4 Karalta Boomer 3rd = 3 Twentythreered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Iconic Art | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Iconic Art 2nd = 2 Robbiewillmakeit 3rd = 4 Christian Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Shandell | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:09 | 1st = 6 Shandell 2nd = 1 Little Teegan 3rd = 2 Thrilling Logic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Yarn Bale | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:08 | 1st = 7 Yarn Bale 2nd = 1 Maximum Melva 3rd = 3 Jimmy Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Be So Ryski | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Be So Ryski 2nd = 7 Ye Olde 3rd = 2 Tick Tick Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Withalotofluck | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:03 | 1st = 7 Withalotofluck 2nd = 11 Morethanmeetstheye 3rd = 6 Lachie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 Stevie Boy | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Stevie Boy 2nd = 2 Ever So Natural 3rd = 1 Briefness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 No Doctor Needed | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:55 | 1st = 4 No Doctor Needed 2nd = 3 First Home 3rd = 7 River Polka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Enjoy An Ale | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:55 | 1st = 9 Enjoy An Ale 2nd = 8 Forestspider 3rd = 6 Law Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Geegees Classicboy | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:52 | 1st = 5 Geegees Classicboy 2nd = 2 Shiralee 3rd = 3 Valdez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Real Baroque | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:49 | 1st = 4 Real Baroque 2nd = 3 Super Hot 3rd = 2 Beau West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Our Flash Of Fire | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:48 | 1st = 3 Our Flash Of Fire 2nd = 5 Our Mischievious Miss 3rd = 2 Ohoka Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Heatherly | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 Heatherly 2nd = 1 Reemah 3rd = 7 Snitzel Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 1 - 2 Esquivo | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:43 | 1st = 2 Esquivo 2nd = 3 Holme On The Bayou 3rd = 1 Odins Queen Hela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Jebrynah Storm | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:42 | 1st = 4 Jebrynah Storm 2nd = 7 Holywood Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Hanson Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Angvella | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Angvella 2nd = 3 Ritza Danny 3rd = 4 Check The Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Foxxs Lad | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:39 | 1st = 4 Foxxs Lad 2nd = 8 Lucys Princess 3rd = 1 Dottys Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Achmed | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:35 | 1st = 5 Achmed 2nd = 14 Mystic Dust 3rd = 15 Minyulo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Miss Stonebridge | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:34 | 1st = 4 Miss Stonebridge 2nd = 7 Rhiannon Shannon 3rd = 9 Our Expressive Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Meadows One | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:32 | 1st = 8 Meadows One 2nd = 1 Proud Fantasy 3rd = 3 Funda Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Cyberspace | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:30 | 1st = 3 Cyberspace 2nd = 10 Our Dainty Lady 3rd = 8 Star Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Blytheburn | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:27 | 1st = 10 Blytheburn 2nd = 7 Exclusive Matt 3rd = 2 Judah Ben Hur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 George Delaker | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:25 | 1st = 4 George Delaker 2nd = 8 Rylees Rookie 3rd = 7 Al Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Yerrington Bob | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:20 | 1st = 6 Yerrington Bob 2nd = 1 Bettor Than Best 3rd = 8 The Pix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Senor Laurie | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:17 | 1st = 7 Senor Laurie 2nd = 9 Grin Diddle 3rd = 2 Late Male |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Winning Is Easy | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:15 | 1st = 3 Winning Is Easy 2nd = 2 Enazuma 3rd = 7 Sir Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Geegees Doublejay | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:14 | 1st = 1 Geegees Doublejay 2nd = 8 Miss Mars 3rd = 3 Lampo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Ludwig Bale | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:11 | 1st = 1 Ludwig Bale 2nd = 2 Claretown Maisy 3rd = 3 Duck Hole Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Fabulous Storm | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:08 | 1st = 3 Fabulous Storm 2nd = 1 Phantom Dottie 3rd = 6 Grim Creeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Robbie Burns | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:05 | 1st = 4 Robbie Burns 2nd = 10 Shedontloveme 3rd = 11 Say My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Jolly Dryden | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:03 | 1st = 9 Jolly Dryden 2nd = 3 Merrywood Duke 3rd = 7 Marquez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 10 - 11 Infamous | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 18:00 | 1st = 11 Infamous 2nd = 6 Crabbing 3rd = 14 Diagnose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 9 Ada Mary | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:57 | 1st = 9 Ada Mary 2nd = 8 Albert Knows 3rd = 1 Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 Abbeybell Lane | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:55 | 1st = 9 Abbeybell Lane 2nd = 1 Reviewing 3rd = 12 Paris Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Fratelli Fresh | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:54 | 1st = 8 Fratelli Fresh 2nd = 7 Sloan Ranger 3rd = 4 Prince Baling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 8 - 7 Blinkin Rockin | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:50 | 1st = 7 Blinkin Rockin 2nd = 1 Busting Through 3rd = 11 Apistanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Yada Yada Yada | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:47 | 1st = 6 Yada Yada Yada 2nd = 2 Special Girl 3rd = 1 Supa Smooth Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Exponential Lily | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:45 | 1st = 3 Exponential Lily 2nd = 4 Allegro Chaser 3rd = 6 Follow Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 New Vision | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:44 | 1st = 9 New Vision 2nd = 5 Keep Racing 3rd = 1 Kool Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 4 Manna Gum | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:40 | 1st = 4 Manna Gum 2nd = 11 Waterford Sound 3rd = 13 Joy Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Ballistic Tip | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Ballistic Tip 2nd = 2 Fire Streak 3rd = 7 Majestic Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Code Black | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:35 | 1st = 3 Code Black 2nd = 7 Shandale 3rd = 1 Walkinshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Peragon Falcon | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:34 | 1st = 3 Peragon Falcon 2nd = 2 Aussie Irish 3rd = 1 Navaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 11 Kentucky Darter | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:30 | 1st = 11 Kentucky Darter 2nd = 7 Our Sarastro 3rd = 8 Balafre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Spring Entry | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:27 | 1st = 7 Spring Entry 2nd = 1 Earned Talking 3rd = 8 Zambezi Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Fourstarzzzspecial | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:23 | 1st = 3 Fourstarzzzspecial 2nd = 2 Mister Chow 3rd = 5 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 9 - 9 Going Going Gone | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:20 | 1st = 9 Going Going Gone 2nd = 4 Photobomb 3rd = 2 Sun Will Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Fathing Fast | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:18 | 1st = 1 Fathing Fast 2nd = 12 Gold Opera 3rd = 6 Just Add Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Ebony Sting | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:17 | 1st = 8 Ebony Sting 2nd = 2 Iona Champion 3rd = 4 Exotic Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Hes Your Mate | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:14 | 1st = 8 Hes Your Mate 2nd = 7 Quicker Than Al 3rd = 5 Barksdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Bronxs Warrior | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:14 | 1st = 6 Bronxs Warrior 2nd = 2 Kissing Gwyneth 3rd = 5 Opawa Messini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 7 - 9 Latitat | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:10 | 1st = 9 Latitat 2nd = 11 Murvate 3rd = 7 Keep It Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Premier Player | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Premier Player 2nd = 2 Cahill Express 3rd = 4 Spring Firechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Uandmebabe | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:05 | 1st = 3 Uandmebabe 2nd = 5 Jos Dream 3rd = 2 Forever An Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 11 Ourmaher | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:04 | 1st = 11 Ourmaher 2nd = 10 Our Anna 3rd = 8 Evil Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 6 One Inch Punch | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 17:00 | 1st = 6 One Inch Punch 2nd = 5 Mukdalight 3rd = 4 Madog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Lollipop Ollie | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:57 | 1st = 8 Lollipop Ollie 2nd = 4 Cundle Jack 3rd = 6 Leaping Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Oaklands | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:54 | 1st = 2 Oaklands 2nd = 6 Bojack Kahn 3rd = 4 One Step Beyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 The Imp | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:50 | 1st = 7 The Imp 2nd = 13 Shadow Affair 3rd = 8 Think Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Spring Out | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:47 | 1st = 4 Spring Out 2nd = 1 Lara Saint 3rd = 6 Osumare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Hey You | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Hey You 2nd = 8 Botany Zenvo 3rd = 7 Hanify Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Ameretto | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:43 | 1st = 10 Ameretto 2nd = 6 Bamako Mali 3rd = 8 Juliette Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Paris Of Troy | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:42 | 1st = 6 Paris Of Troy 2nd = 4 Under Double 3rd = 1 Longschamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 8 - 12 Suits Us | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:40 | 1st = 12 Suits Us 2nd = 8 Strombo 3rd = 9 Hereafter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Prince Don | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Prince Don 2nd = 7 Codzilla 3rd = 2 Burbby Turby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Little Rascal | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:35 | 1st = 7 Little Rascal 2nd = 5 Wimbaliri 3rd = 3 Twoandahalf Tigers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Zelemar Zippa | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:34 | 1st = 6 Zelemar Zippa 2nd = 2 Zipping Noel 3rd = 8 Sir Reuben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 6 - 6 Hula Girl | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:30 | 1st = 6 Hula Girl 2nd = 3 Dungiven 3rd = 2 Sweet Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Be Zaney | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:27 | 1st = 4 Be Zaney 2nd = 2 Wildash Warrior 3rd = 6 Kasey Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Vedo | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:24 | 1st = 4 Vedo 2nd = 9 Our Lucky Girl 3rd = 1 Just Call Me Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 5 Reach Out | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:20 | 1st = 5 Reach Out 2nd = 1 Savvy Henry 3rd = 2 Break The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 High Tackle | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:17 | 1st = 7 High Tackle 2nd = 5 Flo Jo 3rd = 8 Behati Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Dot Com Diesel | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:14 | 1st = 7 Dot Com Diesel 2nd = 4 Rebound Rita 3rd = 3 Cullquin Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Midget | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Midget 2nd = 5 Miss Softy 3rd = 6 Manu Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Fell Swoop | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:10 | 1st = 2 Fell Swoop 2nd = 5 Leucura 3rd = 3 Canny De Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Ima Yahoo | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:07 | 1st = 3 Ima Yahoo 2nd = 7 Demolition Jaz 3rd = 8 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Liberty Styx | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:05 | 1st = 6 Liberty Styx 2nd = 10 Elliot Daniel 3rd = 9 Clarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Whata Avenue | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:03 | 1st = 7 Whata Avenue 2nd = 6 Luda 3rd = 2 Louboutin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 1 Zouaves | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 16:00 | 1st = 1 Zouaves 2nd = 3 Oggie 3rd = 13 Nothing But Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Tua | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:57 | 1st = 6 Tua 2nd = 4 Miss Sull 3rd = 5 Off The Boil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Black Ink | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:54 | 1st = 1 Black Ink 2nd = 2 Mr Mediator 3rd = 7 Flying Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 5 - 7 Art Express | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:50 | 1st = 7 Art Express 2nd = 5 Bien Coupez 3rd = 10 Wantabetheone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Homebush Ginger | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:48 | 1st = 8 Homebush Ginger 2nd = 7 Homebush Limbo 3rd = 5 Homebush Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Legend | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:47 | 1st = 7 Legend 2nd = 3 Our Beach Girl 3rd = 2 Rapid Savy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 13 Morning Starlet | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:44 | 1st = 13 Morning Starlet 2nd = 16 Down To The Wire 3rd = 10 Tshahitsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 7 Balmain Lass | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:40 | 1st = 7 Balmain Lass 2nd = 2 Beluga Miss 3rd = 1 Pouvoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Marlows Gift | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Marlows Gift 2nd = 5 Sulls Boy 3rd = 7 Kim Can Dashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 No Diggity | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 No Diggity 2nd = 2 Delightful Jen 3rd = 6 Whos That Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Rom Baro | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:30 | 1st = 5 Rom Baro 2nd = 2 Bank On Henry 3rd = 3 Exert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Come On Mickey | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:29 | 1st = 1 Come On Mickey 2nd = 8 Ollie Baxter 3rd = 5 Opawa Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Epaulette | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:24 | 1st = 6 Epaulette 2nd = 2 De Santa Anna 3rd = 3 Hi Its Only Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 10 Artismee | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:23 | 1st = 10 Artismee 2nd = 6 Take After Me 3rd = 5 Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Yami Bale | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:21 | 1st = 1 Yami Bale 2nd = 7 Ay Ya 3rd = 2 Fear Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 2 Hidden Duck | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:20 | 1st = 2 Hidden Duck 2nd = 8 Stellar Heights 3rd = 5 Aerial Ping Pong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Battlefront | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:17 | 1st = 3 Battlefront 2nd = 5 Smithers Cloud 3rd = 2 New Day Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 13 Ask Me | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:16 | 1st = 13 Ask Me 2nd = 11 Sofia Loren 3rd = 1 Mitcham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 4 - 1 Go Dragon | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Go Dragon 2nd = 4 All Is Bright 3rd = 11 Moss Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 7 Irish Chat | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:08 | 1st = 7 Irish Chat 2nd = 6 Sheezababe 3rd = 9 Sanjara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Wheel Spinner | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:06 | 1st = 1 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 2 Coorong Lad 3rd = 8 Montgomery Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 10 The Donchess | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:03 | 1st = 10 The Donchess 2nd = 5 Congress 3rd = 3 Tasman Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Nikka Century | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 15:00 | 1st = 6 Nikka Century 2nd = 3 Mighty Magic 3rd = 10 Skeleton Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Magic Of Bonus | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 14:59 | 1st = 3 Magic Of Bonus 2nd = 5 Breakman Boy 3rd = 1 Miss Honeybadger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 American Time | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 14:55 | 1st = 5 American Time 2nd = 6 Dontspoiltheparty 3rd = 8 Crusader General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 9 Algrancobowjoel | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 14:50 | 1st = 9 Algrancobowjoel 2nd = 1 Webb Ellis 3rd = 5 As Kiwi As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Double Event | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 14:49 | 1st = 9 Double Event 2nd = 10 Seven Dreams 3rd = 4 Just Tootsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Dyna Vanity | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 14:47 | 1st = 7 Dyna Vanity 2nd = 5 Thor Bale 3rd = 6 Flying Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 18 More Music | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 14:45 | 1st = 18 More Music 2nd = 8 Warning Signal 3rd = 4 Now Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Fusaichi Kahn | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 14:42 | 1st = 1 Fusaichi Kahn 2nd = 7 Blue Size 3rd = 2 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 10 Merci Cherie | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 14:41 | 1st = 10 Merci Cherie 2nd = 8 The Believer 3rd = 6 Hit The Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 3 - 6 Aussie Kim | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 14:38 | 1st = 6 Aussie Kim 2nd = 7 So You Know 3rd = 11 Some Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 1 Benzini | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 14:33 | 1st = 1 Benzini 2nd = 6 Pirinitete 3rd = 2 Sadlers Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Tazewell Mclaren | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 14:31 | 1st = 1 Tazewell Mclaren 2nd = 3 Bodacious Stride 3rd = 7 Weowna Zumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 2 Ecology | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 14:28 | 1st = 2 Ecology 2nd = 6 Banner Rose 3rd = 8 Kanpai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Mums A Loony | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 14:24 | 1st = 4 Mums A Loony 2nd = 8 Tinas Dilema 3rd = 3 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Halfpenny Gate | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 14:20 | 1st = 4 Halfpenny Gate 2nd = 3 Girls Own 3rd = 6 Spirit Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 8 Zachary Binx | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 14:15 | 1st = 8 Zachary Binx 2nd = 16 Live The Dream 3rd = 12 Harrysul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Three Squared | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 14:14 | 1st = 5 Three Squared 2nd = 2 Merrywood Ruby 3rd = 6 Shes Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Delinquency | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 14:12 | 1st = 6 Delinquency 2nd = 7 Alderley Retreat 3rd = 8 Outlaw Spencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 13 Penhale Sands | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 14:10 | 1st = 13 Penhale Sands 2nd = 2 Bank Job 3rd = 4 Hes Different |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Kingsbrae Looney | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 14:07 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Looney 2nd = 8 Puma Cloud 3rd = 1 Kiss And Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 6 The Diamond One | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 14:06 | 1st = 6 The Diamond One 2nd = 8 Chapel Star 3rd = 13 Mikabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 2 - 5 Alpine Dragon | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 14:03 | 1st = 5 Alpine Dragon 2nd = 2 Opera Blu 3rd = 7 Lyreb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 6 Tie Me Down | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 13:58 | 1st = 6 Tie Me Down 2nd = 8 Arrow In The Sand 3rd = 3 Waikaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Jai Normus | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 13:56 | 1st = 2 Jai Normus 2nd = 1 Kay The Weapon 3rd = 7 Goldey Arcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 12 Neat And Tidy | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 13:53 | 1st = 12 Neat And Tidy 2nd = 7 Show A Star 3rd = 4 Macquarie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Blue Ranger | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 13:49 | 1st = 1 Blue Ranger 2nd = 8 Skinny Min 3rd = 6 Maelstrom Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Off Broadway | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 13:45 | 1st = 8 Off Broadway 2nd = 7 Keikosan 3rd = 2 Agrionius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 1 Star Of Dionysis | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Star Of Dionysis 2nd = 12 Machs Gladiator 3rd = 2 Ideal Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Zeffirelli | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 13:39 | 1st = 3 Zeffirelli 2nd = 6 Astral Traveller 3rd = 10 Giacomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Kalina Allen | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 13:37 | 1st = 5 Kalina Allen 2nd = 1 Infinite Power 3rd = 2 Hot Christina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 7 Triple Jeopardy | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 13:35 | 1st = 7 Triple Jeopardy 2nd = 2 Issy Command 3rd = 1 Diversifier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Awesome Cloud | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 13:32 | 1st = 8 Awesome Cloud 2nd = 1 Bing Vale 3rd = 5 In The Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 5 Sureasyouwereborn | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 13:31 | 1st = 5 Sureasyouwereborn 2nd = 3 My Chino 3rd = 10 Eva Keeneva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 1 - 9 Swift Pins | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 13:28 | 1st = 9 Swift Pins 2nd = 3 Ochremani 3rd = 8 Emmylou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 6 Irion | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 13:23 | 1st = 6 Irion 2nd = 7 Mae West 3rd = 5 Crackling Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Velasuru | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 13:21 | 1st = 5 Velasuru 2nd = 6 Tangematic 3rd = 8 Woodside Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 7 Deadly | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 13:18 | 1st = 7 Deadly 2nd = 1 Black Tie 3rd = 8 Bronx Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Kas Kahn | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 13:14 | 1st = 7 Kas Kahn 2nd = 2 Harper Cloud 3rd = 1 Heeza Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Thorsborne | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 13:10 | 1st = 6 Thorsborne 2nd = 8 Katys Revenge 3rd = 3 Double Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 8 Chasing Shadows | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 13:05 | 1st = 8 Chasing Shadows 2nd = 1 Baileys Wish 3rd = 4 Pauls Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 6 Cross Road | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 13:02 | 1st = 6 Cross Road 2nd = 2 Silverback Lady 3rd = 3 Planetarium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 1 Viva La Proxy | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 13:01 | 1st = 1 Viva La Proxy 2nd = 11 Native 3rd = 5 Latchys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Bokarm Adele | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 12:58 | 1st = 5 Bokarm Adele 2nd = 3 Stone Prince 3rd = 7 Fizzgig Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 12 The Knight | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 12:57 | 1st = 12 The Knight 2nd = 8 Magic Epic 3rd = 9 Drumregal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 2 Platinum Dragon | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 12:48 | 1st = 2 Platinum Dragon 2nd = 5 Morse Code 3rd = 1 Hypervelocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Woodside Rusty | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 12:44 | 1st = 2 Woodside Rusty 2nd = 7 Light Confess 3rd = 6 Silver Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Pay Da Band | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 12:40 | 1st = 3 Pay Da Band 2nd = 6 Classy Westend 3rd = 7 Spritely Ryley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 1 Moon Angel | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 12:30 | 1st = 1 Moon Angel 2nd = 5 Cullen Keefe 3rd = 13 Pay Me Visa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 12 Panch Kalyan | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 12:27 | 1st = 12 Panch Kalyan 2nd = 7 Attraction 3rd = 3 To Be King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 8 Another Coup | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 12:22 | 1st = 8 Another Coup 2nd = 7 Querer 3rd = 1 Riding Shotgun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 3 Wills Road | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 12:13 | 1st = 3 Wills Road 2nd = 2 Iffwedance 3rd = 1 Cafe Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 3 Bridget Blue Chip | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 11:55 | 1st = 3 Bridget Blue Chip 2nd = 14 Mighty Empire 3rd = 1 Crackabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 8 Five Kings | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 11:47 | 1st = 8 Five Kings 2nd = 12 Ripple 3rd = 6 Gallant Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 5 Skywards | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 11:38 | 1st = 5 Skywards 2nd = 2 Ticket Clipper 3rd = 6 Alys Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 2 Millicent | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 11:20 | 1st = 2 Millicent 2nd = 7 Xmas Joyella 3rd = 3 Charming Lavra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 4 Landales Gold | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 11:12 | 1st = 4 Landales Gold 2nd = 1 Tedesco 3rd = 5 Courante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 5 Eyesonyou | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 11:03 | 1st = 5 Eyesonyou 2nd = 2 Lenin The Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 2 Major Patron | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 10:53 | 1st = 2 Major Patron 2nd = 17 Burn Off 3rd = 11 Ralph Elliott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 5 The Bishop | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 10:40 | 1st = 5 The Bishop 2nd = 8 Southern Sav 3rd = 10 Wild Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 9 Graduate Under Fire | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 10:26 | 1st = 9 Graduate Under Fire 2nd = 10 Motu Pathfinder 3rd = 14 Mighty Peruvian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 1 Fast Profit | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 10:09 | 1st = 1 Fast Profit 2nd = 14 Missteeflying 3rd = 9 La Musique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 2 Shpeedy | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 10:00 | 1st = 2 Shpeedy 2nd = 17 Everybody Knows 3rd = 7 Tornado Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Starz Fun | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 1:27 | 1st = 4 Starz Fun 2nd = 7 Jayden Ross 3rd = 6 Prince Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Lashing Bonny | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 1:02 | 1st = 3 Lashing Bonny 2nd = 8 Peso Monelli 3rd = 2 Tywin Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Artaxias | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 0:42 | 1st = 4 Artaxias 2nd = 1 High Summer 3rd = 5 Lucass Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Surfin Shambi | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 0:25 | 1st = 6 Surfin Shambi 2nd = 4 Ashby Beth 3rd = 7 Nashi Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Hello Im Solo | ||
Fri Feb 6 2015 0:02 | 1st = 4 Hello Im Solo 2nd = 8 Pound Monelli 3rd = 7 Lite Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Sashenka | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 23:57 | 1st = 3 Sashenka 2nd = 7 Snapper Red 3rd = 1 Wendy Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Katsuro Sahara | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 23:40 | 1st = 1 Katsuro Sahara 2nd = 2 Kerry Spice 3rd = 4 Chewy Onya Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Georgie Host | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 23:22 | 1st = 2 Georgie Host 2nd = 5 Off To Bali 3rd = 1 Will Mend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Tomiko Kid | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 23:07 | 1st = 8 Tomiko Kid 2nd = 6 Rock Ruler 3rd = 3 Freeway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 De Fonc | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 22:55 | 1st = 2 De Fonc 2nd = 3 Salzburg 3rd = 6 Not Worth It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Beaudiene Boaz | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 22:48 | 1st = 1 Beaudiene Boaz 2nd = 5 In Nyrobi 3rd = 2 Torrevean Mio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Zoo Ringo | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 22:42 | 1st = 7 Zoo Ringo 2nd = 1 Princess Mion 3rd = 5 Vampire Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Jacintalating | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 22:32 | 1st = 4 Jacintalating 2nd = 6 Sir Bazz Attack 3rd = 5 Cosmic Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Dabbler | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 22:26 | 1st = 3 Dabbler 2nd = 7 Brass Bonnet 3rd = 8 Breaking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Macheaven | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 22:20 | 1st = 10 Macheaven 2nd = 2 Lombo Supremo 3rd = 7 Hawkeye Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Mr Sneaky Sneaky | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 22:15 | 1st = 3 Mr Sneaky Sneaky 2nd = 2 Black Menace 3rd = 7 Cosmic Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Pay Da Trail | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 22:11 | 1st = 6 Pay Da Trail 2nd = 8 Elite Stress 3rd = 3 Urzu Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Bali Bound | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 22:07 | 1st = 3 Bali Bound 2nd = 8 Boronia Patch 3rd = 6 El Grand Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Lucky Metro | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Lucky Metro 2nd = 3 Royal Missile 3rd = 4 My Lishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Wattos Chase | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 21:58 | 1st = 2 Wattos Chase 2nd = 8 Lightning Wham 3rd = 4 Eddys The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Im All Stripes | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 21:55 | 1st = 5 Im All Stripes 2nd = 7 Blue Ranger 3rd = 8 Wally Who Calls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Rocky Marciano | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 21:50 | 1st = 1 Rocky Marciano 2nd = 5 Dashing Christian 3rd = 6 Major Catastrophe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Lektra Crash | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 21:48 | 1st = 5 Lektra Crash 2nd = 1 David John 3rd = 2 Santa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Elite Honcho | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Elite Honcho 2nd = 8 Peppa Pig Cloud 3rd = 6 Go Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Call It Anything | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 21:41 | 1st = 6 Call It Anything 2nd = 1 Upney Lane 3rd = 4 Betown Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Hollywood Hearts | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 21:37 | 1st = 1 Hollywood Hearts 2nd = 2 Miss Shadow 3rd = 3 Blowin Numbers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 Punch Line | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 21:30 | 1st = 9 Punch Line 2nd = 6 Pressplay 3rd = 2 Fon Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Callums Mum | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Callums Mum 2nd = 3 Slipaway Jenifer 3rd = 6 Demolition Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Wheres The Dryva | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Wheres The Dryva 2nd = 2 Will Do Better 3rd = 7 Divorce Iminent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Indomitable | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 21:20 | 1st = 3 Indomitable 2nd = 12 Jezalenkoubeauty 3rd = 10 Tosti Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Cool Onyx | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 21:18 | 1st = 4 Cool Onyx 2nd = 8 Ninja Turtle 3rd = 2 Calla Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Foolish Lakoda | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 21:15 | 1st = 6 Foolish Lakoda 2nd = 2 Credit Limit 3rd = 7 Malloury Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Mortal Enemy | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 21:10 | 1st = 9 Mortal Enemy 2nd = 6 Satellite Hall 3rd = 7 Beejay Emdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Izzey Bale | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Izzey Bale 2nd = 7 Empire Allen 3rd = 8 Jordan Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Phantom Reign | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Phantom Reign 2nd = 6 Mums A Loony 3rd = 2 Dawn Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Midnight Lights | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Midnight Lights 2nd = 3 Montu 3rd = 2 Bad Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Emma Phase | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Emma Phase 2nd = 8 Abunda 3rd = 6 Avondale Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Nasri | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Nasri 2nd = 3 Dayseas Sterlo 3rd = 4 Hola Dinero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Braeview Bomber | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 20:50 | 1st = 12 Braeview Bomber 2nd = 7 Max Meridius 3rd = 9 Ideas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Angsana | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 20:48 | 1st = 7 Angsana 2nd = 1 Ikaku Bale 3rd = 8 Hakata Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Blimey Fox | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Blimey Fox 2nd = 3 Bokarm Ava 3rd = 4 Proaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Colonel Brook | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 Colonel Brook 2nd = 10 Meredith Rose 3rd = 6 Lancelot Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Lochinvar Impact | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Impact 2nd = 8 Take It All 3rd = 7 Victory Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Tia Two | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Tia Two 2nd = 3 Sprite And Power 3rd = 1 Sophies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Tuscan Breeze | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Tuscan Breeze 2nd = 6 Eyes On The Sky 3rd = 10 Mister Clooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Pennsylvania Is | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Pennsylvania Is 2nd = 7 Princess Pass 3rd = 6 Molly Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Winton Burn | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Winton Burn 2nd = 7 Hunter Mayhem 3rd = 5 White Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Comeuppance | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Comeuppance 2nd = 8 Proveit 3rd = 2 Lightning Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Zipping Echo | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Zipping Echo 2nd = 2 Ebony Sting 3rd = 1 Springvale Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Garda Blue | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 20:15 | 1st = 5 Garda Blue 2nd = 3 La Chase Rapide 3rd = 1 Take All Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 11 Puffnstuff | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 20:10 | 1st = 11 Puffnstuff 2nd = 13 A Mighty Storm 3rd = 10 Ebdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Dyna Tiber | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 20:08 | 1st = 7 Dyna Tiber 2nd = 3 Tenebrae 3rd = 6 Lektra Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Blue Size | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Blue Size 2nd = 6 Im a Believer 3rd = 8 Mud Cake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Hectorjayjay | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 1 Hezfullarunning 3rd = 7 Macy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Zearne | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 19:57 | 1st = 5 Zearne 2nd = 2 Prodigy 3rd = 1 Ibrox Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Armed Force | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 19:52 | 1st = 7 Armed Force 2nd = 4 Aldebaran Eastwood 3rd = 12 Balletto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Garjohn | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 19:48 | 1st = 5 Garjohn 2nd = 2 Lektra Luther 3rd = 6 Gee Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Club Shiraz | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 19:45 | 1st = 8 Club Shiraz 2nd = 1 Bralyn Jackson 3rd = 3 Madonna Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 De Santa Anna | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 19:40 | 1st = 5 De Santa Anna 2nd = 11 Dot Ayou 3rd = 10 Better With Bourbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Spiritual Charm | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 19:37 | 1st = 4 Spiritual Charm 2nd = 2 Sutro Shiraz 3rd = 3 Kinloch Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Soul Dancer | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 19:32 | 1st = 5 Soul Dancer 2nd = 2 Just For Laughs 3rd = 7 Broady Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 9 Eroll Bale | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 19:29 | 1st = 9 Eroll Bale 2nd = 7 Dyna Rukia 3rd = 1 Blurton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 My Names Fred | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 19:26 | 1st = 2 My Names Fred 2nd = 5 Your Deal 3rd = 7 Elusive Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Drews Angel | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 19:21 | 1st = 12 Drews Angel 2nd = 1 Loose Rock 3rd = 2 Secret Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Senor Bonka | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 19:19 | 1st = 7 Senor Bonka 2nd = 10 Marlo Good 3rd = 1 Stryker Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Thunder Storm | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 19:16 | 1st = 1 Thunder Storm 2nd = 8 Farmor Eye Am 3rd = 4 Owen Newitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Giannis Bromac | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 19:12 | 1st = 9 Giannis Bromac 2nd = 1 Uncle Paul 3rd = 10 Skewbridge Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Dyna Unicorn | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Dyna Unicorn 2nd = 10 Yasmin Bale 3rd = 3 Just A Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Laverne | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 19:07 | 1st = 4 Laverne 2nd = 2 Doras Nightmare 3rd = 1 Peach Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Soho Ledger | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 19:03 | 1st = 7 Soho Ledger 2nd = 2 Tommy Kay 3rd = 1 Alabamas Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Goldengrove Lad | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 Goldengrove Lad 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Camila 3rd = 3 Ibrox Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Black Ranger | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 18:56 | 1st = 4 Black Ranger 2nd = 8 All Inn Miles 3rd = 2 China Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Pacific Spring | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 18:52 | 1st = 8 Pacific Spring 2nd = 1 Bogie Collector 3rd = 3 Bogie Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Booberry | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 18:48 | 1st = 3 Booberry 2nd = 5 Handi Bandit 3rd = 2 Valentine Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Farmer Robert | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 18:45 | 1st = 5 Farmer Robert 2nd = 1 Petes Drinking 3rd = 4 He Goes Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Pinegrove | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 18:40 | 1st = 10 Pinegrove 2nd = 3 Moonshinestudleigh 3rd = 9 Alphitonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Leefull Shot | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Leefull Shot 2nd = 4 Cette Away 3rd = 8 Bet Bet May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Fon Ess Kay | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 18:32 | 1st = 5 Fon Ess Kay 2nd = 11 Lucky Vc 3rd = 8 Glenferrie Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Dont Hold Back | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 18:29 | 1st = 2 Dont Hold Back 2nd = 8 Dont Mocker Me 3rd = 1 Cousin Ita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 6 First Episode | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 18:25 | 1st = 6 First Episode 2nd = 3 Vargo 3rd = 2 French Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Major Command | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 Major Command 2nd = 4 Paris To Berlin 3rd = 6 In The Frame Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Bolide Bill | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 18:16 | 1st = 2 Bolide Bill 2nd = 1 Dura Mater 3rd = 4 Carlanna Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Glass | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 18:12 | 1st = 1 Glass 2nd = 4 Threads 3rd = 7 Fyre Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Promises Galore | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 18:05 | 1st = 1 Promises Galore 2nd = 3 Lettuceparty 3rd = 10 Warner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Sam Harper | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 18:01 | 1st = 8 Sam Harper 2nd = 5 Peloton Bale 3rd = 4 Samus Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Mister Elegant | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 17:55 | 1st = 8 Mister Elegant 2nd = 7 Just Julia 3rd = 5 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Harley Are | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 17:52 | 1st = 4 Harley Are 2nd = 8 Oxley Rubey 3rd = 7 Noir Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 9 Pesaro | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 17:48 | 1st = 9 Pesaro 2nd = 2 Myonerose 3rd = 1 Juste Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Magic Diva | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 17:44 | 1st = 7 Magic Diva 2nd = 2 All Inn Black 3rd = 8 Skinny Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 5 Landale | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 17:40 | 1st = 5 Landale 2nd = 3 Wollongong 3rd = 8 Jimbaran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Hopes Magic | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 17:37 | 1st = 2 Hopes Magic 2nd = 1 High Radar 3rd = 6 Cornelia Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Alchemy | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 17:32 | 1st = 8 Alchemy 2nd = 4 Liberalitus 3rd = 7 Armagedon Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Tekki Yvettia | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 17:29 | 1st = 2 Tekki Yvettia 2nd = 6 Starbright Tara 3rd = 3 Little Rec Con |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Pompidou | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 17:25 | 1st = 4 Pompidou 2nd = 8 Chiliad 3rd = 10 Keepa Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Mind The Wire | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 17:20 | 1st = 2 Mind The Wire 2nd = 8 Cold Ideal 3rd = 4 Texas Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 You Can Talk | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 17:17 | 1st = 6 You Can Talk 2nd = 3 Spring Bonanza 3rd = 1 Beauty Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 4 Bettabet Red | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 17:13 | 1st = 4 Bettabet Red 2nd = 6 Fun With Indy 3rd = 5 Shehadtohavehim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Red Fusion | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 17:09 | 1st = 4 Red Fusion 2nd = 1 Remo Wind 3rd = 3 Winfield Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 2 Master Shaft | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Master Shaft 2nd = 1 Best Suggestion 3rd = 3 Mattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Kyliemalee | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 17:02 | 1st = 7 Kyliemalee 2nd = 8 Liana 3rd = 3 He Chews Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Forgetaboutit | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Forgetaboutit 2nd = 3 Glasscutterspirit 3rd = 7 Chief Fairman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Mi Diablo | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 16:54 | 1st = 7 Mi Diablo 2nd = 3 Oakmont Octum 3rd = 8 Gary Doogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 13 Zilch | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 16:50 | 1st = 13 Zilch 2nd = 2 Gone Platinum 3rd = 10 Times Ticking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Major Lefty | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 16:45 | 1st = 8 Major Lefty 2nd = 5 Nonno Stride 3rd = 6 Our Mega Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Oxley Sunrise | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 16:42 | 1st = 1 Oxley Sunrise 2nd = 6 Wenerex 3rd = 8 Little Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 6 Iron George | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 16:38 | 1st = 6 Iron George 2nd = 3 Bold Life 3rd = 14 Tartufo Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Noosa Jet | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 16:34 | 1st = 4 Noosa Jet 2nd = 5 Tekki Will Power 3rd = 8 Black Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 2 Miss Famous | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 16:30 | 1st = 2 Miss Famous 2nd = 12 Gold N Sparkle 3rd = 5 Evenaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Princess Touch | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Princess Touch 2nd = 7 Travs Magic 3rd = 9 Another Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Ultimate Ace | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 16:22 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Ace 2nd = 2 Valencay 3rd = 6 Real Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Railway Ruth | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 16:19 | 1st = 1 Railway Ruth 2nd = 2 Track Runner 3rd = 9 Maximum Maddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Rhythm Of Cuba | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 16:15 | 1st = 9 Rhythm Of Cuba 2nd = 7 Elegies 3rd = 14 Savvy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Armazem | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 16:10 | 1st = 8 Armazem 2nd = 1 Woodlea Beau 3rd = 3 Im Full Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Over Here | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 16:07 | 1st = 7 Over Here 2nd = 4 Premier Player 3rd = 1 Carfrea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 12 - 7 Franco Hammond | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 16:06 | 1st = 7 Franco Hammond 2nd = 2 Levi Jade 3rd = 10 Got A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 7 Nanyuki | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 16:03 | 1st = 7 Nanyuki 2nd = 10 Ellacey 3rd = 13 Money Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Money Come Back | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 15:59 | 1st = 3 Money Come Back 2nd = 9 Lektra Cooked 3rd = 8 Miss Petrova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 4 Rearview | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 15:55 | 1st = 4 Rearview 2nd = 7 Glamour Planet 3rd = 3 Lucky Deja Vu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Reno Rebel | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 15:52 | 1st = 2 Reno Rebel 2nd = 5 Wendell Quoted 3rd = 6 Dashing Canute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Just Another Toby | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 15:47 | 1st = 5 Just Another Toby 2nd = 9 Cobla Stuie 3rd = 4 Roger Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Sparkling Cindy | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 15:44 | 1st = 7 Sparkling Cindy 2nd = 6 Outside In 3rd = 8 Sir Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Good Judge | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 Good Judge 2nd = 3 Red Danaseur 3rd = 11 Saintly Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Mafuta Vautin | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 15:35 | 1st = 2 Mafuta Vautin 2nd = 1 Paint The Hammer 3rd = 7 Don Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Footrot Fitz | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 15:32 | 1st = 4 Footrot Fitz 2nd = 6 Bangor Blaze 3rd = 8 Lucky Nanmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 11 - 4 Bets Sun | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 15:31 | 1st = 4 Bets Sun 2nd = 10 Kowhai Sunrise 3rd = 14 Phils Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 8 Miss Tripod | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 15:28 | 1st = 8 Miss Tripod 2nd = 2 Morado 3rd = 1 Goodos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Rip And Tear | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 15:24 | 1st = 7 Rip And Tear 2nd = 8 Callamac Baz 3rd = 2 Blue Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 4 Dubai Opera | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 15:20 | 1st = 4 Dubai Opera 2nd = 3 Crowns 3rd = 2 Boom Baby Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 7 Charlie Farley | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 15:18 | 1st = 7 Charlie Farley 2nd = 11 Snow Petal 3rd = 8 Flyinby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Fin Fang Foom | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 Fin Fang Foom 2nd = 7 Hashtag Harry 3rd = 6 Machine Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Shantung | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 15:12 | 1st = 4 Shantung 2nd = 5 Our Expressive Art 3rd = 1 Glenisla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Her Highness | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 15:09 | 1st = 7 Her Highness 2nd = 2 Star Chamber 3rd = 8 Sing The Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Sahara Chill | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 15:05 | 1st = 5 Sahara Chill 2nd = 6 Memphis Mafia 3rd = 8 Slippery Eel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 10 - 6 My Guy Mac | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 15:01 | 1st = 6 My Guy Mac 2nd = 2 Sailing On 3rd = 11 Sammy The Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Swarovski | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 15:00 | 1st = 7 Swarovski 2nd = 6 Goldplay 3rd = 9 Lachs Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Emerley Avenue | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Emerley Avenue 2nd = 1 Shes Chaos 3rd = 4 Vegas Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 8 Lucky Few | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 14:53 | 1st = 8 Lucky Few 2nd = 6 Beau Bella 3rd = 9 Mine With Lime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Bruny Venture | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 14:49 | 1st = 4 Bruny Venture 2nd = 8 Flash Innings 3rd = 1 Demi Cali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 2 Hymatsu | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 14:48 | 1st = 2 Hymatsu 2nd = 1 Vantaa 3rd = 4 Duke Of Sussex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 15 Dusty Jack | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 14:45 | 1st = 15 Dusty Jack 2nd = 4 Fullforward 3rd = 3 Dragon Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Alderley Reform | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 14:42 | 1st = 1 Alderley Reform 2nd = 5 Freesia Bale 3rd = 2 Alderley Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Fountain Lakes | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 14:37 | 1st = 6 Fountain Lakes 2nd = 3 Exterminate 3rd = 2 Fuller Vee Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 9 - 9 Cyclone Kiwi | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 14:35 | 1st = 9 Cyclone Kiwi 2nd = 1 Groomsman 3rd = 14 Roxy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Dark Vito | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 14:34 | 1st = 6 Dark Vito 2nd = 1 Little Turn 3rd = 4 Blurred Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 What About Slew | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 What About Slew 2nd = 11 How Will I Know 3rd = 4 Power Of Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Armbro Higgens | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Armbro Higgens 2nd = 2 Lachie Maguire 3rd = 4 Attaccovita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Ritza Tiger | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 14:22 | 1st = 2 Ritza Tiger 2nd = 8 Rochelle 3rd = 3 Parsec Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Pipstar | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 14:19 | 1st = 7 Pipstar 2nd = 2 Minnie Mogul 3rd = 1 Great Taylors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 16 Hvala | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 14:15 | 1st = 16 Hvala 2nd = 8 Joy Of Life 3rd = 12 Very Astute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 4 Remerged | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 14:10 | 1st = 4 Remerged 2nd = 2 Montana Moon 3rd = 10 Nerissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Spicy Peppa | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Spicy Peppa 2nd = 1 Long Gully Allgo 3rd = 5 Montgomery Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Shez Juslika | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 14:02 | 1st = 1 Shez Juslika 2nd = 4 Scotch Eyes 3rd = 6 More Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 8 - 4 Stagger Lee | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 14:02 | 1st = 4 Stagger Lee 2nd = 12 Acolyte 3rd = 10 Twice The Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Prescribe | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Prescribe 2nd = 1 Senor Slamma 3rd = 3 Cosmic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Harcourt Street | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 13:55 | 1st = 3 Harcourt Street 2nd = 1 Captain Kirk 3rd = 10 Shes Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 8 Starburst Terry | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 13:52 | 1st = 8 Starburst Terry 2nd = 4 Chokehold 3rd = 7 Spud Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Have A Bacardi | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 13:50 | 1st = 3 Have A Bacardi 2nd = 7 No Bones About It 3rd = 4 Sambalada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 5 Fiamette | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 13:45 | 1st = 5 Fiamette 2nd = 7 Ice Cool 3rd = 10 Thornbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Avid Tyson | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 13:42 | 1st = 2 Avid Tyson 2nd = 8 Sidneys Shadow 3rd = 5 Relius Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Breakers Tip | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 13:39 | 1st = 3 Breakers Tip 2nd = 7 Dominator Girl 3rd = 4 Top Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 7 - 10 Delightful Dash | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 13:37 | 1st = 10 Delightful Dash 2nd = 12 Goodness Gracious Me 3rd = 8 Carisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 10 Annah Haze | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 13:35 | 1st = 10 Annah Haze 2nd = 13 Venecia 3rd = 3 Plenty At Stake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 4 Botany Kevin | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 13:30 | 1st = 4 Botany Kevin 2nd = 8 Flip Flippa 3rd = 1 Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Elira Jane | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 13:27 | 1st = 4 Elira Jane 2nd = 7 Gee Boy 3rd = 10 Top Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Rory Mac | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 13:24 | 1st = 8 Rory Mac 2nd = 2 Strong Features 3rd = 5 Posh Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Mary Marlow | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 13:15 | 1st = 4 Mary Marlow 2nd = 3 Opawa Bart 3rd = 8 Smash Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Lady Xanthe | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 13:10 | 1st = 4 Lady Xanthe 2nd = 1 Lektra Dave 3rd = 9 Smashed Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 5 Heeby Jeeby | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 13:06 | 1st = 5 Heeby Jeeby 2nd = 12 Nickoftyme 3rd = 6 Savannah Somoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Hunters Hero | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 13:03 | 1st = 5 Hunters Hero 2nd = 7 Double Bogey 3rd = 3 Sonic Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 6 - 10 Music | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 12:58 | 1st = 10 Music 2nd = 1 One Out Of Four 3rd = 2 Canasta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Lanny Bale | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 12:55 | 1st = 2 Lanny Bale 2nd = 5 Fraya Bale 3rd = 4 Bumptious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Cover To Cover | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 12:52 | 1st = 1 Cover To Cover 2nd = 8 Botany Liz 3rd = 3 Opawa Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 2 Westgate Chick | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 12:45 | 1st = 2 Westgate Chick 2nd = 5 Millwood Roxy 3rd = 7 Nicole Vaidisova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Regal Looper | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 12:40 | 1st = 6 Regal Looper 2nd = 7 Dyna Drama 3rd = 8 Johnny Guitar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Tee Time | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 12:34 | 1st = 8 Tee Time 2nd = 6 Barnicle Bullet 3rd = 3 Chloes Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 3 The Cosmos | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 12:27 | 1st = 3 The Cosmos 2nd = 4 Marciano 3rd = 10 Sonobella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 5 - 6 Jaccka Mara | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 12:19 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Mara 2nd = 2 Pay Me Visa 3rd = 3 Outa The Fridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Jemima Tee | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 12:14 | 1st = 1 Jemima Tee 2nd = 5 Calinda Girl 3rd = 8 Thrilling Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 4 Yaldy Boyz | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 12:07 | 1st = 4 Yaldy Boyz 2nd = 10 Moment Of Truth 3rd = 7 Cool Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Soumillon | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 11:56 | 1st = 4 Soumillon 2nd = 6 Collecting Money 3rd = 7 Jasper Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 5 Untamed Diamond | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 11:49 | 1st = 5 Untamed Diamond 2nd = 4 Okagbare 3rd = 7 Sheradream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 4 - 14 Rakarata | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 11:41 | 1st = 14 Rakarata 2nd = 16 A Damn Good Excuse 3rd = 13 Leigh Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Albie Mcleod | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 11:36 | 1st = 1 Albie Mcleod 2nd = 2 Token Ace 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 9 Macs Creation | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 11:30 | 1st = 9 Macs Creation 2nd = 8 Kippenberger 3rd = 4 Royal Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Fancy Kiwi | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 11:20 | 1st = 2 Fancy Kiwi 2nd = 5 Bruiser Bale 3rd = 1 Cue Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 9 Tipperary | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 11:13 | 1st = 9 Tipperary 2nd = 8 Hot Lady 3rd = 2 Tukawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 3 - 2 Grey Power | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 11:05 | 1st = 2 Grey Power 2nd = 6 Dream Big 3rd = 11 Ottawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Primitive | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 10:58 | 1st = 1 Primitive 2nd = 8 No Bro 3rd = 2 Homebush Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 2 I Am The One | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 10:50 | 1st = 2 I Am The One 2nd = 11 Heres Shifty 3rd = 7 Jennalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 2 - 2 Santanna Magic | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 10:40 | 1st = 2 Santanna Magic 2nd = 6 Forgotten Runner 3rd = 10 Millwood Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Matty Hooky | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 10:32 | 1st = 5 Matty Hooky 2nd = 1 Blazing Hot 3rd = 2 Norman Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 7 Jet Black Shadow | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 10:23 | 1st = 7 Jet Black Shadow 2nd = 5 Concorde 3rd = 1 Extreme Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 1 - 6 Tehoro Holly | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 10:15 | 1st = 6 Tehoro Holly 2nd = 5 Rubys Jewel 3rd = 3 Hope And Pray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Lagoon Twist | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 10:07 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Twist 2nd = 5 Lagoon Victory 3rd = 4 Token Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Our Tiger Lil | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 1:07 | 1st = 4 Our Tiger Lil 2nd = 7 Flaming Kirst 3rd = 6 Cyclone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Smithski | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 0:47 | 1st = 5 Smithski 2nd = 4 Fawn Pursuit 3rd = 1 Desirable Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Dardy | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 0:27 | 1st = 8 Dardy 2nd = 5 Peewee Augusta 3rd = 6 Courtesy Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Unique New York | ||
Tue Jan 6 2015 0:07 | 1st = 6 Unique New York 2nd = 2 High Summer 3rd = 3 Shroomboom |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000