Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Bondy Rocks | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 23:47 | 1st = 5 Bondy Rocks 2nd = 8 Took The Lot 3rd = 3 Baht Monelli 4th = 7 Mazin Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 3 Disco James | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 23:30 | 1st = 3 Disco James 2nd = 5 Five Star Major 3rd = 8 Kissmecougar 4th = 1 Jasper Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Armani | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 23:27 | 1st = 2 Armani 2nd = 1 Science 3rd = 4 Hi Five Gundi 4th = 5 Derecho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Channing | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 23:07 | 1st = 6 Channing 2nd = 4 Nosey Cash 3rd = 1 You Choose 4th = 2 Amy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 7 Its Nevertheless | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 23:02 | 1st = 7 Its Nevertheless 2nd = 1 Return Ace 3rd = 8 Gotta Go Chocolate 4th = 3 Bush Chook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 8 Court Zesta | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 23:00 | 1st = 8 Court Zesta 2nd = 1 Good Odds Kate 3rd = 5 Crystal Sapphire 4th = 2 Mohini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 The Revenue Raiser | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 22:53 | 1st = 2 The Revenue Raiser 2nd = 1 Miles Above 3rd = 6 Old Jack Cambo 4th = 5 Regal Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Cersei Belle | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 22:50 | 1st = 8 Cersei Belle 2nd = 1 September Skye 3rd = 6 Style 4th = 4 Quezaida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Bryvon | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 22:46 | 1st = 7 Bryvon 2nd = 4 Kosmik King 3rd = 3 Tommys Terror 4th = 2 Wrecking Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Irinka Jono | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 22:43 | 1st = 7 Irinka Jono 2nd = 2 Luck Box Jono 3rd = 1 Miss Bo Jangles 4th = 5 Sprites Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 3 El Galo Girl | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 El Galo Girl 2nd = 8 Supercell 3rd = 4 Long Long Train 4th = 1 Trade In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Calais | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 22:37 | 1st = 4 Calais 2nd = 5 Forever Faster 3rd = 8 Full Package 4th = 6 C C Chevron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Tiger Rance | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 22:34 | 1st = 7 Tiger Rance 2nd = 3 Alexanderia 3rd = 4 Ringo Dingo 4th = 6 Elfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 5 Tessa Bear | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 22:32 | 1st = 5 Tessa Bear 2nd = 6 Winkn Nod 3rd = 1 Innovate 4th = 3 Had To Be Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Our Lansdowne Road | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 22:30 | 1st = 1 Our Lansdowne Road 2nd = 2 Pretty Ideal 3rd = 3 Shes The Other One 4th = 10 No Recompense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Wise Spirited | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 22:28 | 1st = 5 Wise Spirited 2nd = 8 Amaroq 3rd = 1 Moonchild 4th = 2 Asari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Cabello Mucho | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 22:25 | 1st = 8 Cabello Mucho 2nd = 4 Redneck Crazy 3rd = 5 No Holding Back 4th = 3 Bralyn Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Krazy Kanga | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 22:22 | 1st = 1 Krazy Kanga 2nd = 8 Liam 3rd = 5 Psychotic Bob 4th = 6 Sofa So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Refund | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 22:19 | 1st = 2 Refund 2nd = 7 Shaylor Tammy 3rd = 3 Run Riot 4th = 8 Tarawi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Aventador | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 22:15 | 1st = 2 Aventador 2nd = 6 Electric Crimson 3rd = 4 Shipspotting 4th = 3 Criollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Map It Out | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Map It Out 2nd = 8 Fight Song 3rd = 3 Lady Tron 4th = 1 Radleys Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 5 Three Bears | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 22:10 | 1st = 5 Three Bears 2nd = 9 Our Big Slow 3rd = 10 Qtown Rip Roaring 4th = 8 Huntaway Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Chevy Prince | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 22:08 | 1st = 6 Chevy Prince 2nd = 1 Run Velocette 3rd = 3 Angry Thunder 4th = 4 Chilli Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Gotta Bewitched | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Gotta Bewitched 2nd = 3 Art Mistress 3rd = 9 Safins Warrior 4th = 5 Taylah Studleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Becami Benny | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Becami Benny 2nd = 8 Woodvale Flyer 3rd = 2 Wise Cherry 4th = 6 Dukes Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 2 Stormed Out | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 22:03 | 1st = 2 Stormed Out 2nd = 5 Madis Mate 3rd = 1 Nuggets Brother 4th = 3 Ramblenroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Brandeen Roma | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Brandeen Roma 2nd = 6 Rhapsody Twist 3rd = 7 Erratic Lord 4th = 3 Arolok Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Harry Bailey | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 21:55 | 1st = 6 Harry Bailey 2nd = 2 Make The Switch 3rd = 4 Dynamite Speed 4th = 5 Summahs Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Onyajans | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 21:53 | 1st = 2 Onyajans 2nd = 7 Ashleys Angel 3rd = 3 One Last Roll 4th = 6 Mister Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Little Sport | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 21:51 | 1st = 4 Little Sport 2nd = 8 Wisen Up 3rd = 1 Ruthless Stagger 4th = 2 Fine Diner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Natahli Dedee | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 21:48 | 1st = 6 Natahli Dedee 2nd = 5 Mo Green 3rd = 2 Lika Zircon 4th = 1 Zipping Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Silver Bolt | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 21:45 | 1st = 7 Silver Bolt 2nd = 5 Tshahitsi 3rd = 3 Mon Londo 4th = 10 Calavera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 3 Dream To Believe | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 21:45 | 1st = 3 Dream To Believe 2nd = 2 Jasper Whitby 3rd = 9 Damon Runyon 4th = 1 Just Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Ima Paddlin | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 21:42 | 1st = 8 Ima Paddlin 2nd = 3 Dacaroka Diva 3rd = 1 Wheres Ringo 4th = 2 Exploring Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Karloo Ten Seventy | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 21:40 | 1st = 8 Karloo Ten Seventy 2nd = 5 Spare The Price 3rd = 6 Stellagrey 4th = 3 Shes So Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 My Names Schultz | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 My Names Schultz 2nd = 1 Chief Mingo 3rd = 8 Lektra Blicavs 4th = 2 Marlows Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Thrilla Machine | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 21:35 | 1st = 5 Thrilla Machine 2nd = 2 Wildash Wildfire 3rd = 7 Flow Black 4th = 6 Sure You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 3 Aitutaki | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 21:33 | 1st = 3 Aitutaki 2nd = 11 Ricciardo 3rd = 8 Oldseadog 4th = 9 Jeremes Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Willowvale Pearl | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 21:28 | 1st = 4 Willowvale Pearl 2nd = 6 Mad Annie 3rd = 5 Shifty Joshua 4th = 7 Invienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Gold Affair | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 21:20 | 1st = 3 Gold Affair 2nd = 5 Newhope 3rd = 8 Belle Jujon 4th = 1 Miss Regina Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Pretty Boy Grigg | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 21:18 | 1st = 2 Pretty Boy Grigg 2nd = 5 Rack Tap Rack 3rd = 8 Dr Dawn 4th = 7 Eumeralla Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Stella Etoile | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Stella Etoile 2nd = 3 Just Call Me Fred 3rd = 5 Pengalas Gee Gee 4th = 6 Finalaregee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 6 Forever Remembered | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 21:15 | 1st = 6 Forever Remembered 2nd = 5 Mohito 3rd = 1 Secret Splendour 4th = 2 Upclass Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Marinas Doll | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 21:12 | 1st = 5 Marinas Doll 2nd = 2 Focus And Speed 3rd = 6 Tres Chic 4th = 4 Shaylor Bacardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Nifty Neveelk | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 21:08 | 1st = 8 Nifty Neveelk 2nd = 1 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 2 Sonic Pirate 4th = 4 Precious Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 11 Scout Hall Road | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 21:00 | 1st = 11 Scout Hall Road 2nd = 6 Lights And Music 3rd = 9 Antaeus Blue Chip 4th = 7 A Special Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Shes Vivacious | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Shes Vivacious 2nd = 2 Jimmy Who 3rd = 4 Red Light Runner 4th = 8 Morson Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Little Ach Cee | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 20:55 | 1st = 5 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 1 Spring Smirk 3rd = 4 Conrad 4th = 3 Perfect Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Dixie Trix | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 20:53 | 1st = 6 Dixie Trix 2nd = 10 Nurse Feelgood 3rd = 9 Feelgood Factor 4th = 4 Smooth Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Addictive Alpha | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 20:51 | 1st = 4 Addictive Alpha 2nd = 6 Lopsided 3rd = 1 Dromores Opal 4th = 2 Addictive Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Uno Suzie | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 20:48 | 1st = 6 Uno Suzie 2nd = 1 Lika Crystal 3rd = 2 Paloma Lago 4th = 3 Lochinvar Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Admiral | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 Admiral 2nd = 6 Geegees Goldengirl 3rd = 5 Player One 4th = 4 Streetwise Savoire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Andelven | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Andelven 2nd = 3 Swan To Steele 3rd = 6 King Size Shambi 4th = 8 Zacs A Sixpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Sprinter | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 20:37 | 1st = 1 Sprinter 2nd = 2 Navy Blues 3rd = 4 Scoobys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Kings Son | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 20:35 | 1st = 4 Kings Son 2nd = 8 Star Rosa 3rd = 6 Overdrive Speed 4th = 5 Aye Simple Manna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 4 Fours Enuf Tas | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 20:33 | 1st = 4 Fours Enuf Tas 2nd = 5 Another Ayjay 3rd = 1 Modern Lebron 4th = 8 Christian Torado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Zanpa Bale | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 20:31 | 1st = 1 Zanpa Bale 2nd = 6 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 8 Black Selandra 4th = 3 Zatmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Myrniong Star | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Myrniong Star 2nd = 8 Good Odds Ocker 3rd = 3 Asa Flying Spur 4th = 4 Screen Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 7 Danehill Matilda | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Danehill Matilda 2nd = 9 Shed Talk 3rd = 13 Petals 4th = 12 Another Cowlgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Oozing Confidence | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 20:20 | 1st = 7 Oozing Confidence 2nd = 3 Latin For Lovable 3rd = 2 Crusader Hanover 4th = 8 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 American Warrior | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 20:18 | 1st = 8 American Warrior 2nd = 6 Mabuti Girl 3rd = 2 Next Grange 4th = 3 Mepunga Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Raptis | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 Raptis 2nd = 2 Kyammy 3rd = 8 Express Level 4th = 3 Bogart Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Rustys Cape | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 20:11 | 1st = 3 Rustys Cape 2nd = 4 Tekki Tinker 3rd = 8 Annabow 4th = 7 Plaza Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Elusive Zesta | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Elusive Zesta 2nd = 2 Swans Mavis 3rd = 8 Magic Earner 4th = 5 Rubelly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Gee Gees Top Notch | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Gee Gees Top Notch 2nd = 3 Gee Gee Red Prince 3rd = 6 Jerilderie Letter 4th = 9 Im Wesley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 7 Boundary Row | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 20:00 | 1st = 7 Boundary Row 2nd = 10 Dabbsey 3rd = 8 Alex The Great 4th = 9 Star Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Macey Blue | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 19:58 | 1st = 7 Macey Blue 2nd = 1 Ataraxia 3rd = 8 Lady Capulet 4th = 6 Cool Whipp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Hexenbeast | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 19:55 | 1st = 8 Hexenbeast 2nd = 3 Uno The Deal 3rd = 6 Dixie Fernando 4th = 1 Kota May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Maybe Cruising | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 19:53 | 1st = 7 Maybe Cruising 2nd = 1 Eulo Flyer 3rd = 5 Red Castle Warrior 4th = 8 Melton Bonover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Go Little Pebble | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 19:51 | 1st = 4 Go Little Pebble 2nd = 5 Cash Ownley 3rd = 8 Early Violet 4th = 2 Aston Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Explosive Madame | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Explosive Madame 2nd = 4 Sugar Hit Johnny 3rd = 8 Pantera Nera 4th = 7 Red Sun Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 7 Vitalism | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 19:45 | 1st = 7 Vitalism 2nd = 6 So Cute 3rd = 10 Miss Intensus 4th = 2 Asian Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Abbey Cullen | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 19:40 | 1st = 6 Abbey Cullen 2nd = 2 Kapow Shannon 3rd = 7 Likeallofus 4th = 1 Buzzy Bowen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Mighty Sam | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 19:37 | 1st = 5 Mighty Sam 2nd = 8 Dr Bodacious 3rd = 9 Little Arandt 4th = 3 Suspicious Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Kubu Beach | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Kubu Beach 2nd = 6 Twelve Plus Two 3rd = 4 Gee Tee Joker 4th = 5 Guns n Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Alilad | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Alilad 2nd = 9 Storm Gust 3rd = 11 Zemiro 4th = 4 Porus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Addictive Luke | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 19:28 | 1st = 6 Addictive Luke 2nd = 8 Nifty Neville 3rd = 2 Rub The Buddha 4th = 5 Sports Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Rapid Extraction | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Rapid Extraction 2nd = 8 Superbly 3rd = 7 Always A Sting 4th = 6 Corporate Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Bebrave | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 19:20 | 1st = 6 Bebrave 2nd = 7 Long Road To Fame 3rd = 8 Hector Barbossa 4th = 4 True Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Time Taker | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Time Taker 2nd = 8 Timmys Entity 3rd = 4 Unique Affair 4th = 6 In Dee Beginning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Sams Cam | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 19:13 | 1st = 1 Sams Cam 2nd = 4 Sonny Studleigh 3rd = 9 Usher 4th = 3 Cullectomatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Court Gift | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 19:12 | 1st = 4 Court Gift 2nd = 6 Miss Georgia May 3rd = 5 Go Lakers Go 4th = 9 Class Aire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 Push To Pass | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Push To Pass 2nd = 9 Ainia 3rd = 5 Youknowthedrill 4th = 6 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Sindys Girl | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 19:08 | 1st = 5 Sindys Girl 2nd = 1 Maverick Flash 3rd = 2 Darkest Beauty 4th = 3 Creative Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Kokoda Moss | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Kokoda Moss 2nd = 2 Miracle 3rd = 1 Copy Right 4th = 6 Steel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 2 Catch Me If Youcan | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Catch Me If Youcan 2nd = 3 Safina 3rd = 6 Cavallo Volante 4th = 1 Another Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Dr Lucious | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Dr Lucious 2nd = 2 Jarleth 3rd = 6 Bide Time 4th = 5 Chazza Chaplin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Speedhump | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 18:55 | 1st = 3 Speedhump 2nd = 12 Must Be Love 3rd = 6 Hello Gertie 4th = 1 Prominent Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Call Me Aussie | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 18:52 | 1st = 6 Call Me Aussie 2nd = 7 Leadfoot Magic 3rd = 4 Magic Beau 4th = 1 El Malamute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Cool Springs | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 18:49 | 1st = 8 Cool Springs 2nd = 2 Tail Pipe 3rd = 3 Slipaway Robbie 4th = 5 Marmish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Sookie Go Goes | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Sookie Go Goes 2nd = 3 Our Last Banner 3rd = 1 Mister Attitude 4th = 8 Teniamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Kokoda Eclipse | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 Kokoda Eclipse 2nd = 5 Sweet Nothins 3rd = 7 Cabaye 4th = 2 Spot The Boats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Happy To Go | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 18:40 | 1st = 6 Happy To Go 2nd = 5 Tulhurst Ace 3rd = 2 Zelus 4th = 7 Mister Jogalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Tiggerlong Boo | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 18:38 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Boo 2nd = 5 Betty Sue Taro 3rd = 7 Driftway Dreamer 4th = 6 Lehigh Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 7 Mcscar | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 18:35 | 1st = 7 Mcscar 2nd = 4 Red Publisher 3rd = 1 Bernina Heights 4th = 6 Kentucky Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 18:32 | 1st = 7 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 10 Windsor Prize 3rd = 4 Sodidee 4th = 1 Hotlips Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 4 Tom Grainger | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Tom Grainger 2nd = 2 Hezacamotion 3rd = 8 Cee Goddess 4th = 7 Glenhuggard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Zulu Princess | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 18:27 | 1st = 2 Zulu Princess 2nd = 5 Shaylor Belle 3rd = 6 Brae Heart 4th = 1 Vague Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Bee Jays Abundance | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Bee Jays Abundance 2nd = 5 Rockstar Rikki 3rd = 2 Guy From The West 4th = 10 Alwaysintouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Queen Taro | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 18:19 | 1st = 6 Queen Taro 2nd = 1 Lehigh Lotto 3rd = 2 Lehigh Lady 4th = 3 Ariek Ammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Because | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 18:15 | 1st = 7 Because 2nd = 4 Derek The Viking 3rd = 11 So Much Fun 4th = 15 Bella Abati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Inhouse Mandy | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 18:12 | 1st = 8 Inhouse Mandy 2nd = 2 All Inn Together 3rd = 5 Blaster Master 4th = 1 Petes Tiimey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Soeur De Lyse | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 18:10 | 1st = 5 Soeur De Lyse 2nd = 7 Mysterious Bliss 3rd = 9 Puffnstuff 4th = 8 Moonshinestudleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Kingsbrae Buddy | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 18:07 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Buddy 2nd = 5 Miss Elegance 3rd = 6 Travs Magic 4th = 1 Fear The Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 1 Platinum Power | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 18:02 | 1st = 1 Platinum Power 2nd = 6 Glam Rock 3rd = 4 Rubys Shadow 4th = 3 Ruby Red Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Bodega Vista | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 17:59 | 1st = 1 Bodega Vista 2nd = 3 Spring Murder 3rd = 2 Big Time Sprite 4th = 4 Felon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 10 Fleeting Glance | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 17:56 | 1st = 10 Fleeting Glance 2nd = 6 Archipelago 3rd = 2 Canyousee Me Smile 4th = 4 Raindance Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 10 Geppettos Girl | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 17:52 | 1st = 10 Geppettos Girl 2nd = 2 Waipipi Lad 3rd = 4 Raaj 4th = 7 Soul Sista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Olives Gift | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 17:50 | 1st = 3 Olives Gift 2nd = 7 Top End Bill 3rd = 2 Lemon Patchwork 4th = 6 Fiery Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Define | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 17:48 | 1st = 4 Define 2nd = 6 Neuschwanstein 3rd = 3 Voltaire Lumiere 4th = 9 Roman Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Obin Tommy | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 17:45 | 1st = 4 Obin Tommy 2nd = 8 Davids Memory 3rd = 3 Tayto 4th = 1 Wazzs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 19 Never Back Down | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 17:40 | 1st = 19 Never Back Down 2nd = 10 Wine n Dine 3rd = 8 Last Try Wins 4th = 9 Spatsizi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Qualia To Excel | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 17:37 | 1st = 3 Qualia To Excel 2nd = 6 Warami Gold 3rd = 7 Swingfire 4th = 5 Fancy Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Khaleesi | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 17:33 | 1st = 7 Khaleesi 2nd = 9 Blue Chipped 3rd = 2 Melton Little Max 4th = 4 Macfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 10 Alacria | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 17:32 | 1st = 10 Alacria 2nd = 2 The Man 3rd = 3 Alitron 4th = 15 Asoma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Shifty Jack | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 17:30 | 1st = 4 Shifty Jack 2nd = 8 Oriental Lord 3rd = 3 Kid Famechon 4th = 2 Mincey Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 14 Serbian Crown | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 17:30 | 1st = 14 Serbian Crown 2nd = 13 Call Me Penny 3rd = 6 Commanding Diva 4th = 9 Lunar Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Flying Raven | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 17:27 | 1st = 6 Flying Raven 2nd = 8 Reddy Ranger 3rd = 9 Angel Moon 4th = 5 Knave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 3 Warrior King | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 17:22 | 1st = 3 Warrior King 2nd = 5 Smart Dart 3rd = 6 Pinyarda 4th = 8 Docking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Cawbourne Web | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 17:19 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Web 2nd = 4 Bekim Casey 3rd = 6 Official Label 4th = 1 Rinaldo Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 10 In Da Hood | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 17:16 | 1st = 10 In Da Hood 2nd = 2 Pseudo Sky 3rd = 11 Karnataka 4th = 6 Just Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 1 Staccato | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 17:12 | 1st = 1 Staccato 2nd = 10 Trojan Warrior 3rd = 14 Nomisma 4th = 2 So It Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Mr Stealer | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 17:09 | 1st = 6 Mr Stealer 2nd = 7 All Bolts 3rd = 2 Spur Tron 4th = 1 Be Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Sequalex | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 17:08 | 1st = 6 Sequalex 2nd = 5 Carmenere 3rd = 3 Union 4th = 2 Substation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Brigantine | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Brigantine 2nd = 6 Corys Diamond 3rd = 7 Glebe Kid 4th = 5 Cornelia Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 4 Miss Royale | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 17:00 | 1st = 4 Miss Royale 2nd = 1 Eleni Whirl 3rd = 6 Sworntomylover 4th = 8 Sheza Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Gate Juan | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 Gate Juan 2nd = 4 Little High 3rd = 6 Pedagogy 4th = 5 From The States |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Twelve Or A Dozen | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:53 | 1st = 7 Twelve Or A Dozen 2nd = 4 Lochaber 3rd = 10 Kadabra Dynasty 4th = 1 Law Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 4 Quartet | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:52 | 1st = 4 Quartet 2nd = 2 Rubys Rose 3rd = 3 Slick Nickel 4th = 6 Clareville Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Half Spec | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:50 | 1st = 4 Half Spec 2nd = 10 Acid Flo 3rd = 7 Downunder Prince 4th = 2 Flying Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Fabulous Wall | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Fabulous Wall 2nd = 8 Haras Hawk 3rd = 3 Shaylor Cledus 4th = 5 Cha Cha Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:44 | 2nd = 6 Derby Magic 3rd = 7 Jindara 4th = 3 Cosmic Shez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Call Me Hank | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:44 | 1st = 10 Call Me Hank 2nd = 6 Derby Magic 3rd = 7 Jindara 4th = 3 Cosmic Shez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 8 Auckland Beauty | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:42 | 1st = 8 Auckland Beauty 2nd = 5 Sagacious Miss 3rd = 6 My Obsession 4th = 11 Hospeda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Snowed All Day | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:39 | 1st = 1 Snowed All Day 2nd = 3 Garney Lane 3rd = 8 Celestial Folk 4th = 4 Springvale Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 4 Turfspecial | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:36 | 1st = 4 Turfspecial 2nd = 1 Steve 3rd = 2 Red Sky Ruler 4th = 3 Business Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 6 Lucky Sweep | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:32 | 1st = 6 Lucky Sweep 2nd = 11 Long Harbour 3rd = 3 Bowie 4th = 7 The Rebel Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Bams Princess | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:28 | 1st = 6 Bams Princess 2nd = 8 Streloven 3rd = 4 Lady Duporth 4th = 1 Moonlight Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Thaiday Night | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:25 | 1st = 3 Thaiday Night 2nd = 1 Fabulous Abby 3rd = 7 Catwalk Show Lee 4th = 9 Royal Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Rickety Gate | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:22 | 1st = 5 Rickety Gate 2nd = 4 Stealthy Who 3rd = 6 Forever Loved 4th = 1 Why Not Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 11 Life Obrien | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:20 | 1st = 11 Life Obrien 2nd = 5 Springbok Flyer 3rd = 4 Cabalistic 4th = 2 Caton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Combined Effort | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Combined Effort 2nd = 1 Kayla Rossa 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Scar 4th = 4 Lou Lou Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Racer | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:13 | 1st = 6 Racer 2nd = 4 Aloha Don Ho 3rd = 5 Hes Just Rusty 4th = 2 The Stags Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 2 Abell Road | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:12 | 1st = 2 Abell Road 2nd = 15 Darci Inn 3rd = 6 The Morgan 4th = 14 So Supre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Wapping | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:10 | 1st = 1 Wapping 2nd = 7 Penny For A Pound 3rd = 4 Sir Charleston 4th = 9 Blonde Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Monoceros | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Monoceros 2nd = 6 Shaylor Paul 3rd = 2 Popular Belief 4th = 8 Mister Debonair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Cathay Princess | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:04 | 1st = 1 Cathay Princess 2nd = 3 Gangster Jatt 3rd = 8 Clovalley Dave 4th = 4 Catalyse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 14 Lady Esprit | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 16:02 | 1st = 14 Lady Esprit 2nd = 5 Constant Justice 3rd = 1 Fascinating Lady 4th = 12 Romantic Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Cawbourne Cooks | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 15:59 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Cooks 2nd = 6 Rudianos 3rd = 4 Molly Dawes 4th = 1 Talking Tongues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 Diva Achiever | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 15:52 | 1st = 4 Diva Achiever 2nd = 9 Ronchi 3rd = 10 Cagliari 4th = 17 Counting House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Ruff State | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 15:48 | 1st = 3 Ruff State 2nd = 1 Scarp Missile 3rd = 4 Senni Maggie 4th = 5 Top Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Pienkna | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 15:48 | 1st = 6 Pienkna 2nd = 4 True Passion 3rd = 12 Hi Im Back 4th = 10 Quelle Liaison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Shaylor Tommy | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 15:45 | 1st = 8 Shaylor Tommy 2nd = 7 Ellas Lolliepop 3rd = 6 Refund Required 4th = 5 La Chase Rapide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Cee Ya Mate | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 15:42 | 1st = 6 Cee Ya Mate 2nd = 1 Micks Angel 3rd = 4 Pirate Coast 4th = 2 Canis Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 8 Ultimate Shock | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 15:40 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Shock 2nd = 1 Corryvreckan 3rd = 11 Youre Kidding Me 4th = 10 Cagney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Myrniong Angel | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Angel 2nd = 3 Gazza As 3rd = 8 Savage Otti 4th = 1 Half A Sixpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Rainbow Sue | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 15:33 | 1st = 4 Rainbow Sue 2nd = 8 Major Jamane 3rd = 9 Lets Jazz It Up 4th = 6 Another Derek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 5 Its No Secret | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 15:32 | 1st = 5 Its No Secret 2nd = 15 Queen Serene 3rd = 3 Lady Jessica 4th = 12 Alyth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Ditched | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 15:30 | 1st = 3 Ditched 2nd = 8 Frank Heavens 3rd = 4 Benefit 4th = 2 Mons Abila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Bounty | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Bounty 2nd = 8 Zonda Bale 3rd = 4 Irish Asteria 4th = 2 Mewstone Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Billy Higgs | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 15:24 | 1st = 7 Billy Higgs 2nd = 8 Delinquency 3rd = 1 Springvale Pat 4th = 2 Fury Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 11 Miss Maggiebeel | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 15:22 | 1st = 11 Miss Maggiebeel 2nd = 12 Leneva Rose 3rd = 2 Ronns Moss 4th = 5 Quedoutes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Wheres Savannah | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 15:19 | 1st = 6 Wheres Savannah 2nd = 2 Foxy Flyer 3rd = 3 Jayded Mia 4th = 7 Russian Winter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Stacey Ann | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 Stacey Ann 2nd = 4 Talita 3rd = 2 Vitesse 4th = 3 Scarlets Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Air Force One | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 15:12 | 1st = 8 Air Force One 2nd = 5 Really Reilly 3rd = 9 De Lago Jet 4th = 11 Fallada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Nayla Swift | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 15:09 | 1st = 5 Nayla Swift 2nd = 2 Queen Of Patong 3rd = 6 Dyna Drama 4th = 7 Lovely Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 2 Labdien | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 Labdien 2nd = 8 Termele 3rd = 4 Pedrille 4th = 3 Bodalay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Almighty Chaos | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 15:04 | 1st = 3 Almighty Chaos 2nd = 5 Megga Witch 3rd = 7 Yaramundi Markus 4th = 8 Kay Gee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Major Mosby | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 14:59 | 1st = 9 Major Mosby 2nd = 10 Miss Quatro 3rd = 4 Smile Lyle 4th = 6 Dominate The Dojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 1 Tedesco | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 14:57 | 1st = 1 Tedesco 2nd = 3 Hot Property 3rd = 10 Revolve 4th = 9 Curli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Its Fred | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 14:55 | 1st = 1 Its Fred 2nd = 8 Mumble Bee 3rd = 5 Impressive Yield 4th = 4 Lizana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Backline Willy | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 14:52 | 1st = 8 Backline Willy 2nd = 4 Gia 3rd = 6 El Chapo 4th = 5 Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Dillashaw | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 14:49 | 1st = 4 Dillashaw 2nd = 1 Aston Spice 3rd = 8 Just Contrary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 Siding Spring | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 14:47 | 1st = 7 Siding Spring 2nd = 9 Kryptonian 3rd = 1 Rezak 4th = 2 Unbreakable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 First Honour | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 14:42 | 1st = 1 First Honour 2nd = 10 So True 3rd = 2 Pacorus 4th = 12 Pentire Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Spun Hard | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Spun Hard 2nd = 5 Biagiotti 3rd = 6 Timeless Lady 4th = 3 Miss Heidelicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Influential Miss | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 14:34 | 1st = 7 Influential Miss 2nd = 3 Tron Bradman 3rd = 8 Deadly Samual 4th = 6 Destini Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 9 Magic Sight | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 14:30 | 1st = 9 Magic Sight 2nd = 7 Kelvinside 3rd = 4 Bold Beginning 4th = 6 Highdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Zipping Nelson | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 14:27 | 1st = 6 Zipping Nelson 2nd = 5 Irish Keepsake 3rd = 1 Marcling 4th = 8 Caboose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Firenglow | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 14:24 | 1st = 8 Firenglow 2nd = 6 Fairest Fella 3rd = 1 Blue Suede Hooves 4th = 4 Kaanapali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 3 Hi Yo Ugo | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Hi Yo Ugo 2nd = 1 Bobby Al 3rd = 5 Dream Divine 4th = 2 Brother Bowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Hot Demand | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 14:20 | 1st = 4 Hot Demand 2nd = 2 Crystal Moment 3rd = 8 Alexis Jet 4th = 6 Princess Astro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Come At Me | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 14:17 | 1st = 5 Come At Me 2nd = 6 Showtime Mystery 3rd = 8 Silvertop 4th = 2 Brazen Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 10 Speed Gonzales | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 14:12 | 1st = 10 Speed Gonzales 2nd = 9 Yulong Baby 3rd = 6 Prix Dor 4th = 7 Courageous Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Elite Effort | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 14:07 | 1st = 8 Elite Effort 2nd = 2 Better Be 3rd = 6 Miss Moto 4th = 1 In A Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Game Of Dreams | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 14:02 | 1st = 4 Game Of Dreams 2nd = 5 Benfica Princess 3rd = 6 Perilous Love 4th = 3 Friskier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Same Day | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Same Day 2nd = 6 Spring Pride 3rd = 8 Dina Bale 4th = 3 Saint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 6 Mooshakissa | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 13:55 | 1st = 6 Mooshakissa 2nd = 4 Hazlebrook 3rd = 3 Fast N Feisty 4th = 8 Raiment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 6 Silver Minx | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 13:52 | 1st = 6 Silver Minx 2nd = 2 The Groomsman 3rd = 5 The Lion Queen 4th = 7 Peter Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Sashas Dream | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 13:49 | 1st = 2 Sashas Dream 2nd = 9 Handy That 3rd = 3 Yankee Bon Spider 4th = 10 It Is Alexsjasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Manhattan Cry | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 13:46 | 1st = 4 Manhattan Cry 2nd = 1 Barossa Kid 3rd = 6 Princely Bogan 4th = 7 Kilter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Boggoms | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 13:45 | 1st = 6 Boggoms 2nd = 2 Bel Sorbet 3rd = 10 Spiegel Grove 4th = 3 Dyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Prancing Magic | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 13:42 | 1st = 7 Prancing Magic 2nd = 2 Allen Oregon 3rd = 8 Zipping Geoff 4th = 4 Walt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Spreadeagled | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 13:37 | 1st = 3 Spreadeagled 2nd = 8 Septamore 3rd = 9 Zandarral 4th = 5 Dash For Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Fizzy Bale | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 13:24 | 1st = 8 Fizzy Bale 2nd = 7 Take The Crown 3rd = 1 West On Xandi 4th = 5 Duff Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Kiola Lachlan | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 13:21 | 1st = 8 Kiola Lachlan 2nd = 6 Coorabie 3rd = 1 Team Roper 4th = 4 Skinny Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Kotare Mahdi | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 13:14 | 1st = 1 Kotare Mahdi 2nd = 8 Major Missile 3rd = 7 Coldplay Road 4th = 3 Never Let Me Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Bella Sposa | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 13:10 | 1st = 7 Bella Sposa 2nd = 1 Dapper Rossa 3rd = 11 Ultimate Thrill 4th = 9 Chiazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Aston Gaudi | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 13:07 | 1st = 4 Aston Gaudi 2nd = 3 Jaimandy Hatty 3rd = 5 Lazza Mikado 4th = 8 Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Rhonda Rocks | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 13:04 | 1st = 5 Rhonda Rocks 2nd = 4 Penny Maker 3rd = 8 Magic Missy 4th = 1 Alpe Dblanc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Backstreet Lover | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 13:02 | 1st = 1 Backstreet Lover 2nd = 3 Manhattan Melody 3rd = 4 Miss Clooney 4th = 2 Band On The Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Snakebite Bale | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 12:52 | 1st = 2 Snakebite Bale 2nd = 5 Dyna Juggler 3rd = 3 Jaycee Plumb 4th = 4 Magic Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Aston Paris | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 12:44 | 1st = 2 Aston Paris 2nd = 8 Yorke Express 3rd = 6 Pie Eye 4th = 3 Gosh Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Texta Arandt | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 12:32 | 1st = 2 Texta Arandt 2nd = 4 Blue Blitz 3rd = 6 Ninja Bale 4th = 5 Lektra Uncut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Tuggeragh | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 12:27 | 1st = 7 Tuggeragh 2nd = 8 Charlott Mcqueen 3rd = 4 Marshall Givens 4th = 5 Kincay Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Massive Com | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 12:14 | 1st = 8 Massive Com 2nd = 6 Brazen Bomber 3rd = 3 Lektra Fella 4th = 4 Pretostella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Dancing Brett | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 12:08 | 1st = 1 Dancing Brett 2nd = 4 Lucy Fergo 3rd = 7 Bradley Bale 4th = 3 Booming Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Sleek Asset | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 0:47 | 1st = 4 Sleek Asset 2nd = 5 Hey Rhonda 3rd = 8 Brinksys Girl 4th = 6 Rock This City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 On The Fly | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 0:27 | 1st = 1 On The Fly 2nd = 8 Ima Kuri 3rd = 7 Moto Warrior 4th = 10 Cosmic View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Wagtail Natalee | ||
Wed Dec 9 2015 0:07 | 1st = 3 Wagtail Natalee 2nd = 7 Pilbara Blue 3rd = 6 Shes Loretta 4th = 8 Fifty Seven Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 What Road | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 23:52 | 1st = 6 What Road 2nd = 4 King Humpty 3rd = 2 Quelissi 4th = 7 Candra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Mazin Flash | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 23:37 | 1st = 8 Mazin Flash 2nd = 1 Casual Steak 3rd = 7 Dumb Bullett 4th = 3 Miss Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Full Of Beans | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 23:12 | 1st = 1 Full Of Beans 2nd = 6 Kalden Kamanchee 3rd = 4 Refocus 4th = 7 Superstrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Daintree Trippin | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 22:57 | 1st = 7 Daintree Trippin 2nd = 4 Olesia 3rd = 5 Are We Dancers 4th = 6 Sunset Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Chelsea Drogba | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 22:48 | 1st = 2 Chelsea Drogba 2nd = 7 Horsham Myth 3rd = 1 We Froff Dat 4th = 8 Cold Stare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Jimmy Brute | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 22:43 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Brute 2nd = 8 Smoking Paws 3rd = 7 Your Deal 4th = 4 Modern Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Loose Lana | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 22:38 | 1st = 4 Loose Lana 2nd = 8 Dark Ouzo 3rd = 3 Hard To Match 4th = 2 Bogie Heno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Hello Nancy | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 22:34 | 1st = 1 Hello Nancy 2nd = 3 Glenrea Target 3rd = 6 Triple Century 4th = 4 Andariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Duomo Bale | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 22:30 | 1st = 7 Duomo Bale 2nd = 2 Locked Out 3rd = 3 Addys Delight 4th = 8 Clovalley Rang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Bear For Breaky | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 22:26 | 1st = 2 Bear For Breaky 2nd = 8 Smashniak Gold 3rd = 1 Mercedes Lass 4th = 6 Angelic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Rock This City | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 22:17 | 1st = 1 Rock This City 2nd = 8 Lakoda Si 3rd = 3 Welding Flash 4th = 4 Breaking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Wynburn Witness | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 22:14 | 1st = 3 Wynburn Witness 2nd = 1 Black Ember 3rd = 2 Locknane Eve 4th = 4 Half Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Scoop Tank | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 22:11 | 1st = 3 Scoop Tank 2nd = 2 Black Nat Bonus 3rd = 4 Country Power 4th = 7 Cheeky Maxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 9 Ive Got Wings | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 22:08 | 1st = 9 Ive Got Wings 2nd = 2 Gunner Molloy 3rd = 8 Franklin Pearl 4th = 3 Master Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Bremer | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 22:05 | 1st = 3 Bremer 2nd = 4 Darcys Curse 3rd = 2 Bull Titan 4th = 8 Rum Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Wave To Kirra | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 22:02 | 1st = 8 Wave To Kirra 2nd = 7 Kiola Lachlan 3rd = 5 Coorabie 4th = 6 Play Your Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Golden Ira | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 21:59 | 1st = 1 Golden Ira 2nd = 2 Red Velvet Band 3rd = 4 Sandeez Flame 4th = 3 Stormy Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Sapphire Quest | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 21:56 | 1st = 4 Sapphire Quest 2nd = 6 Knox And Rattles 3rd = 7 Lyncar Jerry 4th = 8 Miss Stylist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Velocity Amy | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 21:48 | 1st = 6 Velocity Amy 2nd = 5 Joie Eclat 3rd = 3 Hows It Crude 4th = 8 Blue Argo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Halt | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 21:45 | 1st = 4 Halt 2nd = 1 Proper Bluey 3rd = 8 Jaimandy Bonnie 4th = 2 Startin To Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Great Knock That | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Great Knock That 2nd = 5 Alpha Theseus 3rd = 1 Chevaleir Nuit 4th = 6 Denzel Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Billy Mclaren | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 21:39 | 1st = 7 Billy Mclaren 2nd = 1 Fayette 3rd = 8 Hukanui 4th = 3 Velocity Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Vocal Holly | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 21:36 | 1st = 8 Vocal Holly 2nd = 4 Thanks Dad 3rd = 7 Lakoda Dancer 4th = 5 Ashby Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Keune | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 21:33 | 1st = 1 Keune 2nd = 2 Lisheen 3rd = 6 Mason Pines 4th = 5 Speed Of Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Two Up | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 21:30 | 1st = 2 Two Up 2nd = 9 Orara Ted 3rd = 7 Davids Memory 4th = 8 Dark Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Alpha Zeus | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 21:26 | 1st = 4 Alpha Zeus 2nd = 5 Jenkins Bale 3rd = 6 All Inn Ky 4th = 2 Cootas Cazaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Magic Maiden | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 21:17 | 1st = 4 Magic Maiden 2nd = 7 Not Like Tommy 3rd = 1 Sarajevo Girl 4th = 9 Minnie Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Disaaci | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 21:14 | 1st = 3 Disaaci 2nd = 6 Dashing Dee Dee 3rd = 8 Barelys Rhythm 4th = 4 Dyna Zod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Charging In | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 21:11 | 1st = 2 Charging In 2nd = 7 Regrette Rien 3rd = 1 Flying Fran 4th = 6 Buckle Up Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Pretty Socks | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 21:08 | 1st = 7 Pretty Socks 2nd = 3 Movida 3rd = 6 Silent Riddle 4th = 4 Tranquil Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Irish Whip | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 21:04 | 1st = 6 Irish Whip 2nd = 3 Smooth Rebel 3rd = 1 Cosmic Goldie 4th = 4 Immortal Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Tarks Black Rose | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 21:00 | 1st = 5 Tarks Black Rose 2nd = 6 Feisty Fie 3rd = 7 Classy Barcy 4th = 2 Super Sook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Gun Mcbain | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 20:57 | 1st = 1 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 2 Barnes Bay 3rd = 3 Shes So Vain 4th = 5 Grande To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Julia Flys | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 20:54 | 1st = 1 Julia Flys 2nd = 3 Mavista Falls 3rd = 2 Wynburn Warrant 4th = 4 Go Minnie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Ibra Cadabra | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 20:50 | 1st = 8 Ibra Cadabra 2nd = 1 Miss Spritely 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae Redfoo 4th = 5 Goodbye Hug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Blue Westmead | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 20:46 | 1st = 4 Blue Westmead 2nd = 1 Full Of Boloney 3rd = 2 Cosmic Ketut 4th = 5 Cousin Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Tourmaline | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 20:42 | 1st = 5 Tourmaline 2nd = 6 In The Picture 3rd = 7 Reddy Ranger 4th = 8 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Dakota Barbie | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Dakota Barbie 2nd = 4 Liams Entity 3rd = 6 Shilling Flex 4th = 1 Go Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Tricky Tails | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 20:34 | 1st = 3 Tricky Tails 2nd = 8 Arctic Posh 3rd = 1 Loch Leven 4th = 2 Keep Ya Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 6 Rapido Furioso 3rd = 2 Chador Kahn 4th = 1 Miss Rubirosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Oriental Tsunami | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 20:26 | 1st = 7 Oriental Tsunami 2nd = 1 Alpha Hermes 3rd = 3 Cosmic Lola 4th = 6 Quint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Sivamet | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Sivamet 2nd = 4 Dashing Jillie 3rd = 8 Egyptian Lass 4th = 5 Aussie Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Christies Girl | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 20:18 | 1st = 2 Christies Girl 2nd = 8 Von Dousa 3rd = 4 Shintaro Junetsu 4th = 3 Dyna Quirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Winklee Toby | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 20:14 | 1st = 4 Winklee Toby 2nd = 3 Lady Rappa 3rd = 7 Nordic Warlord 4th = 6 Shiny New |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Stone Prince | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 Stone Prince 2nd = 5 Ticket Boy 3rd = 4 Little Songbird 4th = 7 Meer Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Nancy May | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 20:06 | 1st = 2 Nancy May 2nd = 4 Fancy Sam 3rd = 5 Shelbys Magic 4th = 7 Paulas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Rhythmic Earner | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 20:02 | 1st = 6 Rhythmic Earner 2nd = 4 Trevons Fury 3rd = 7 Ruby Beltah 4th = 1 Larina Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Oakvale Flyer | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 19:59 | 1st = 3 Oakvale Flyer 2nd = 2 Weblec Rose 3rd = 6 Freesia Bale 4th = 5 Kenzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Jet Sprite | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 19:55 | 1st = 4 Jet Sprite 2nd = 1 Obstruction 3rd = 7 Camp Site 4th = 2 Boozy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Curious Style | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Curious Style 2nd = 8 Zircon Valley 3rd = 4 Boppa Valley 4th = 6 Glamorous Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Modern Love | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 19:47 | 1st = 6 Modern Love 2nd = 2 Mene Jaccka 3rd = 8 Shes So Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Gold Magic | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 19:45 | 1st = 8 Gold Magic 2nd = 5 Dove Bale 3rd = 6 Mina Allen 4th = 7 Helena Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Cabaret Tonight | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 19:42 | 1st = 6 Cabaret Tonight 2nd = 4 Aria 3rd = 5 Honey Maree 4th = 1 Cigar Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Twist Away | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 19:39 | 1st = 8 Twist Away 2nd = 1 Arya 3rd = 6 Aussie Noorumba 4th = 2 El Carado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Poltergeist | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 19:36 | 1st = 4 Poltergeist 2nd = 8 Fiasco 3rd = 2 Drury Lane 4th = 1 Sacred Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Buckle Up Nikki | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 19:32 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Nikki 2nd = 3 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 1 Our Miss Deena 4th = 4 Elfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Amanda Rumble | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Amanda Rumble 2nd = 5 Good Boy Seamus 3rd = 3 Commander Cloud 4th = 4 Zipping Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Kasreyn | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 19:24 | 1st = 1 Kasreyn 2nd = 4 Tigra Tron 3rd = 6 Atta Flash 4th = 10 Snow Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Tahlo | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Tahlo 2nd = 7 Springvale Clint 3rd = 2 Yarramundi Hanna 4th = 6 Setsuna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Rub Of The Green | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 19:15 | 1st = 5 Rub Of The Green 2nd = 1 Jungleface Jake 3rd = 7 Mossdale Flynn 4th = 4 Loaded Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Miss Icy Fantasy | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 19:13 | 1st = 1 Miss Icy Fantasy 2nd = 7 Prince Nando 3rd = 3 Ragtime Lucy 4th = 2 Special Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Alyssas Dream | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Alyssas Dream 2nd = 7 Slender Jappa 3rd = 2 Crazy Train 4th = 4 Zoey Dalton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Sweet Chloe | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 19:07 | 1st = 3 Sweet Chloe 2nd = 10 Forever Loved 3rd = 5 Alpha Demeter 4th = 2 Vanderville Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Twisting Sue | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 19:04 | 1st = 5 Twisting Sue 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Scar 3rd = 6 Eves Brodie 4th = 3 Parolee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Katie Elizabeth | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Katie Elizabeth 2nd = 7 Lehigh Lady 3rd = 1 Thirsty Caper 4th = 3 Lehigh Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Lethal Fury | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 18:56 | 1st = 1 Lethal Fury 2nd = 8 Airball 3rd = 3 Call Me Breeze 4th = 2 Total Shambles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Hip Hop Emmy | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 18:52 | 1st = 4 Hip Hop Emmy 2nd = 3 Kayla Las 3rd = 7 Wicked Willow 4th = 1 Tahlias Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Elegant Christian | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Elegant Christian 2nd = 3 El Machine 3rd = 11 The Bucket List 4th = 9 Jason Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 From The States | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 18:44 | 1st = 1 From The States 2nd = 8 Wander Lust 3rd = 3 Unsub Ray 4th = 2 Hayleys Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Mighty Claire | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Mighty Claire 2nd = 2 Myalla Griffo 3rd = 8 Run Jazzy Run 4th = 9 Cosmic Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Temalor | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 18:36 | 1st = 1 Temalor 2nd = 4 Waynes Error 3rd = 8 Spring Collete 4th = 2 Lady Xanthe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Voodoo Dream | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 18:32 | 1st = 4 Voodoo Dream 2nd = 1 Jayded Crisis 3rd = 2 Sisco Gillie 4th = 3 Zeva Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Towering King | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 18:28 | 1st = 5 Towering King 2nd = 8 My Boy Chris 3rd = 3 Wahwah Tiggy 4th = 4 Memory Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Run Oneover | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 18:22 | 1st = 3 Run Oneover 2nd = 4 Beaudiene Boaz 3rd = 8 Red Hot Major 4th = 5 Delightful Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Irinka Tyson | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 18:18 | 1st = 6 Irinka Tyson 2nd = 2 Just A Game 3rd = 1 Lehigh Model 4th = 10 Magic Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Dagwood | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 18:14 | 1st = 3 Dagwood 2nd = 6 Avon Power 3rd = 2 Black Kaden 4th = 4 Get Along Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Silent Crash | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 18:10 | 1st = 2 Silent Crash 2nd = 4 Gin Blossum 3rd = 8 Thunder Buddy 4th = 5 Red Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 9 - 11 To Infinitynbeyond | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 18:05 | 1st = 11 To Infinitynbeyond 2nd = 6 Ucanttakeitwithu 3rd = 1 Tessa Bear 4th = 4 Gran Lema Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Gecko Flyer | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 18:02 | 1st = 8 Gecko Flyer 2nd = 1 Accreditation 3rd = 5 Fiery Griffo 4th = 7 Zipping Jasmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Price Tag | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 17:54 | 1st = 2 Price Tag 2nd = 1 Billy Bubba 3rd = 3 Pure Gassed 4th = 4 Le Doyen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 La Mia Juliette | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 17:49 | 1st = 6 La Mia Juliette 2nd = 1 Secret Splendour 3rd = 8 Diamonds A Blaze 4th = 3 Tis A Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Bobbie Dawn | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 17:47 | 1st = 2 Bobbie Dawn 2nd = 6 Sandon Stunna 3rd = 3 Cumberland Gold 4th = 8 Tenterfield Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 8 Testone | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 17:45 | 1st = 8 Testone 2nd = 3 Star Fest 3rd = 1 Clemmensen 4th = 5 Showmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Hazy Lotto | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 17:42 | 1st = 5 Hazy Lotto 2nd = 1 Grovebrook Blade 3rd = 2 Buck Stop 4th = 3 Scarlett Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 7 Every One Knows | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 17:37 | 1st = 7 Every One Knows 2nd = 9 Blazing Orion 3rd = 4 Fours Enuf Tas 4th = 5 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Baggys Quest | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 17:34 | 1st = 6 Baggys Quest 2nd = 7 Aston Park 3rd = 9 Beyond Manapa 4th = 1 Kon El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 11 Divine Design | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 17:30 | 1st = 11 Divine Design 2nd = 3 Not For Export 3rd = 6 Estabelle 4th = 8 Eurella Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Tessa Bella | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 17:27 | 1st = 6 Tessa Bella 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Boo 3rd = 1 Nieces Flyer 4th = 3 Select Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Its Her Shout | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 17:24 | 1st = 3 Its Her Shout 2nd = 6 Snowys Fancy 3rd = 1 Nipper Zarr 4th = 5 Ultimate Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Righteous Boy | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 17:20 | 1st = 8 Righteous Boy 2nd = 1 Justasmirk 3rd = 4 Theeyeshaveit 4th = 10 Im Joe King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Unbreakable | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 17:17 | 1st = 7 Unbreakable 2nd = 4 Snow Grumpy 3rd = 8 Scarletts Boy 4th = 2 Bare Knuckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Wrong Given Way | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 17:14 | 1st = 3 Wrong Given Way 2nd = 5 Hello Lyn 3rd = 7 Go Little Pebble 4th = 2 Spy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Hap Chap | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 17:09 | 1st = 5 Hap Chap 2nd = 3 Heartofahurricane 3rd = 6 Getaway Plan 4th = 1 Bandar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Spring Ariek | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Spring Ariek 2nd = 3 Raffertys Rules 3rd = 8 Spring Drago 4th = 2 Eugene The Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 4 Just Elusive | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 17:05 | 1st = 4 Just Elusive 2nd = 3 Cyrenia 3rd = 11 Polar Shift 4th = 10 Spinmeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Zipping Piper | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 17:02 | 1st = 2 Zipping Piper 2nd = 3 Marys Shadow 3rd = 8 Jewel Power 4th = 4 August Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 9 Our Grasshopper | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 16:57 | 1st = 9 Our Grasshopper 2nd = 1 Tee Da Green 3rd = 11 Black Coyote 4th = 2 Romantic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Doogie Boy | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 16:54 | 1st = 1 Doogie Boy 2nd = 4 Somersby Red 3rd = 2 Shooters Class 4th = 5 Alvie Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Cool Ice | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 16:50 | 1st = 3 Cool Ice 2nd = 8 Emerton 3rd = 4 Prettylittlefellow 4th = 2 Budgee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Dimity Girl | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 16:47 | 1st = 4 Dimity Girl 2nd = 7 Blue Dream 3rd = 1 Burgro 4th = 6 Londonderry Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Bangkok Betty | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 16:44 | 1st = 2 Bangkok Betty 2nd = 8 Mandah Trager 3rd = 1 Zipping Rebel 4th = 6 Kayia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Partnersinvancelot | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 16:40 | 1st = 10 Partnersinvancelot 2nd = 3 Shakas Prophecy 3rd = 5 Art Of Gold 4th = 4 Seenohearnospeakno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Zoot Suit Riot | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Zoot Suit Riot 2nd = 8 Mr Cooley 3rd = 9 Street Stalker 4th = 6 General Jay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Sam Whelan | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 16:34 | 1st = 5 Sam Whelan 2nd = 9 Smiley Girl 3rd = 4 Tiger Jams 4th = 3 Sweet Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Scoobys Delight | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 16:29 | 1st = 1 Scoobys Delight 2nd = 6 Dodolicious 3rd = 3 The Spinster 4th = 8 Trust My Judgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Dragon In Vogue | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 16:27 | 1st = 3 Dragon In Vogue 2nd = 4 Husky Cowboy 3rd = 5 Orange Thunder 4th = 7 Sprites Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 1 Double Banger | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 16:25 | 1st = 1 Double Banger 2nd = 2 Encosta Jewel 3rd = 6 Heavenly Dancer 4th = 8 Anne Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Official Label | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 16:22 | 1st = 4 Official Label 2nd = 1 One Thing 3rd = 8 Zipping Harvey 4th = 6 Black Tyrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 1 Bella Sainz | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 Bella Sainz 2nd = 4 Tidapar 3rd = 2 Slice Of Life 4th = 8 Tooram Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Still Destined | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 16:14 | 1st = 6 Still Destined 2nd = 2 You Cant Play 3rd = 8 Heads No Tail 4th = 1 Gas To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Hes A Pius | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 16:10 | 1st = 2 Hes A Pius 2nd = 4 Leicabeach 3rd = 6 Fluctuations 4th = 1 Millenium Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Ariek Ammo | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Ariek Ammo 2nd = 3 Coreys Magic 3rd = 6 Viking Gold 4th = 1 Mr Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Mandah Opi | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 16:04 | 1st = 2 Mandah Opi 2nd = 6 Matilda Blue 3rd = 1 Lehigh Lotto 4th = 4 Aqua Divergent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Belated | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 16:00 | 1st = 2 Belated 2nd = 7 Baby Bliss 3rd = 10 Hangi 4th = 9 Saint Liliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Safety Peg | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 15:57 | 1st = 5 Safety Peg 2nd = 7 Iberia 3rd = 2 Bens Way 4th = 8 Bayfury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Trigger Trim | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 15:54 | 1st = 2 Trigger Trim 2nd = 7 Imposing Flame 3rd = 9 Whittle Mikado 4th = 6 Dragons Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Major Owen | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 15:49 | 1st = 9 Major Owen 2nd = 4 Texan Jet 3rd = 7 Dai Ben De 4th = 6 Free To Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 10 Scoboo | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 15:45 | 1st = 10 Scoboo 2nd = 4 Jemily 3rd = 7 Doublecross Dancer 4th = 1 Clipaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Opawa Karen | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 15:42 | 1st = 4 Opawa Karen 2nd = 6 Lady Zeena 3rd = 8 Another Habit 4th = 1 To The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Lektra Khan | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 15:34 | 1st = 2 Lektra Khan 2nd = 1 Southwood Lloyd 3rd = 3 Rodarte Quayle 4th = 8 Court Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Leroska | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 15:30 | 1st = 2 Leroska 2nd = 4 Cream Of Oz 3rd = 5 A Bonnie Glow 4th = 6 Brute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Opawa Kuru | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 15:27 | 1st = 6 Opawa Kuru 2nd = 2 Double Entendre 3rd = 1 Opawa Zena 4th = 4 Malakai Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Broady Bill | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 15:22 | 1st = 4 Broady Bill 2nd = 7 Nikki Duzit 3rd = 2 Kabota Two 4th = 10 Magic Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Roman Aspect | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 15:18 | 1st = 2 Roman Aspect 2nd = 8 Flash Cadillac 3rd = 3 Kenona Lad 4th = 7 Crackin Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Good Odds Sammy | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 15:15 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Sammy 2nd = 7 Zelemar Leap 3rd = 2 Starbright Girl 4th = 4 Gelwix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 1 Champagne Rock | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 15:10 | 1st = 1 Champagne Rock 2nd = 5 Topmast 3rd = 7 Cap Bianco 4th = 6 Spellrocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 5 Topmast | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 15:10 | 1st = 5 Topmast 2nd = 1 Champagne Rock 3rd = 7 Cap Bianco 4th = 6 Spellrocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Pukewhai Magic | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 15:07 | 1st = 8 Pukewhai Magic 2nd = 2 Opawa Val 3rd = 3 Heart You 4th = 6 Opawa Kendal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 9 Sunday Service | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 15:02 | 1st = 9 Sunday Service 2nd = 4 Declaring 3rd = 3 Ten Caisses 4th = 11 Twelve Or A Dozen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Sweeping Strikes | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 14:59 | 1st = 4 Sweeping Strikes 2nd = 8 Whipstick Chloe 3rd = 9 Ava Crowder 4th = 1 Roll em Dainty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Blinkin Elle | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 14:55 | 1st = 4 Blinkin Elle 2nd = 5 Donsgal 3rd = 2 Bernindi 4th = 1 Dane De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Blue I Am | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 14:52 | 1st = 3 Blue I Am 2nd = 5 Vegas Danny 3rd = 7 Loving The Mix 4th = 1 Cawbourne Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Shortys Delight | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 14:47 | 1st = 4 Shortys Delight 2nd = 5 Ingoodnik 3rd = 3 Day Dream Dancer 4th = 1 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Arbitrage | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 14:43 | 1st = 2 Arbitrage 2nd = 3 Barkley 3rd = 1 Heres Ya Hat 4th = 9 Cugalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Valletta Chief | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 14:40 | 1st = 6 Valletta Chief 2nd = 2 Gan Cao Shen 3rd = 1 Lektra Kirky 4th = 4 Lektra Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 8 My Boy Louie | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 14:35 | 1st = 8 My Boy Louie 2nd = 5 Ridges Pride 3rd = 3 Battalion 4th = 2 Fancy A Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Cawbourne Clover | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 14:32 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Clover 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Gracie 3rd = 8 Bedlam Bridge 4th = 1 Knuckle Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 6 Grinear Girl | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 14:27 | 1st = 6 Grinear Girl 2nd = 2 Bubbas Princess 3rd = 3 Tontina 4th = 4 Fair Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Sanzman | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 14:24 | 1st = 6 Sanzman 2nd = 1 Our Arandt 3rd = 2 Hot Genetics 4th = 5 Super Patricia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Tuliman | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Tuliman 2nd = 2 Something Borrowed 3rd = 4 Over In Killarney 4th = 5 Dragons Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Angvella | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 14:17 | 1st = 2 Angvella 2nd = 5 Box Of Fluffies 3rd = 1 Big Boy Deno 4th = 8 Cawbourne Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Mcwhipped | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 14:12 | 1st = 5 Mcwhipped 2nd = 8 Strathmore Queen 3rd = 6 Feathersgotatitude 4th = 9 Our St Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Gigi Girl | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 14:08 | 1st = 2 Gigi Girl 2nd = 4 Reciprocity 3rd = 8 Tsigana Begood 4th = 7 The Last Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Flying Holly | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 14:05 | 1st = 2 Flying Holly 2nd = 5 Call Me Deita 3rd = 1 Narisawa 4th = 7 Gotta Permit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 7 Valinga | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 14:00 | 1st = 7 Valinga 2nd = 5 Bonne Cheval 3rd = 3 Military Duke 4th = 8 Just Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Lagoon Mac | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 13:57 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Mac 2nd = 5 Shinzigzag 3rd = 1 Knocka Few Back 4th = 7 Vinnie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 5 Jacks Command | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 13:52 | 1st = 5 Jacks Command 2nd = 6 Gipsy Blue 3rd = 7 Fleeting Grin 4th = 1 Balldale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Lister Bale | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 13:49 | 1st = 8 Lister Bale 2nd = 3 Dundas Boy 3rd = 4 Derby Ghost 4th = 6 Nork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Marvel | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 13:45 | 1st = 4 Marvel 2nd = 6 Niblah 3rd = 7 Our Snazzy Chassis 4th = 5 Red Cliffs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Allmendinger | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 13:42 | 1st = 6 Allmendinger 2nd = 8 Lonesome Nitro 3rd = 1 Spirit Run 4th = 7 Premier Division |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Our Madagascar | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 13:37 | 1st = 6 Our Madagascar 2nd = 8 Rudiani 3rd = 1 Julius Bardon 4th = 5 Leopold Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 3 Flash Hero | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 13:33 | 1st = 3 Flash Hero 2nd = 6 Potosi 3rd = 8 Constant Return 4th = 2 Erodude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Contemplate | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 13:30 | 1st = 4 Contemplate 2nd = 1 Daisy Bale 3rd = 7 Slipaway Simba 4th = 3 Oh Lele Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 2 Artova | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 Artova 2nd = 4 Get The Drift 3rd = 1 More Thunder 4th = 5 Mizar Alcor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Cawbourne Loch | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 13:22 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Loch 2nd = 6 Kirkham Harvey 3rd = 7 Zamaddis Lass 4th = 4 Hes A Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 4 Nickys Idol | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 13:17 | 1st = 4 Nickys Idol 2nd = 5 Magestic Prince 3rd = 2 Rocking With Charm 4th = 6 Thats Not Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 All Bolts | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 13:14 | 1st = 8 All Bolts 2nd = 1 Nikon Bale 3rd = 7 Baby Blitzen 4th = 2 Flyin Les Fergi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Homebush Lucifer | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 13:07 | 1st = 2 Homebush Lucifer 2nd = 7 Snow Ball Chance 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Brae 4th = 5 Cawbourne Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 Dream For Alex | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 12:58 | 1st = 9 Dream For Alex 2nd = 5 Chui 3rd = 8 Beau Dazzle 4th = 4 Bush Bandicoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Latino Ice | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 12:55 | 1st = 7 Latino Ice 2nd = 1 Sexy Teena 3rd = 3 Tally Ho Len 4th = 4 Sweet Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Avedon Jeeter | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 12:47 | 1st = 5 Avedon Jeeter 2nd = 3 Olliesaurus 3rd = 2 Dark Garnah 4th = 6 Phantom Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Ahlenny | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 12:39 | 1st = 1 Ahlenny 2nd = 7 Greysynd Turbo 3rd = 8 Kinloch Kaiyo 4th = 3 Knight Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Fall From Grace | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 12:30 | 1st = 4 Fall From Grace 2nd = 5 Debonair Pirate 3rd = 7 Mangamahu Jack 4th = 6 Fat Boyz Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Dapto Dan | ||
Mon Nov 9 2015 12:20 | 1st = 2 Dapto Dan 2nd = 5 Senni Bones 3rd = 3 Atlas Tinkabell 4th = 8 Senni Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Romeos Comet | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 23:57 | 1st = 1 Romeos Comet 2nd = 6 El Grand Mocha 3rd = 3 Living Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Mister Ardee | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 23:40 | 1st = 1 Mister Ardee 2nd = 6 William Peter 3rd = 5 Tsar Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Crashing Packs | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 23:37 | 1st = 1 Crashing Packs 2nd = 6 Star Recall 3rd = 3 Winsome Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Im A Peregrine | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 23:30 | 1st = 6 Im A Peregrine 2nd = 4 Rocky Marciano 3rd = 9 The Bucket List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Tarks Caliber | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 23:17 | 1st = 2 Tarks Caliber 2nd = 7 Activator 3rd = 5 Take The Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Bettor Twisted | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 23:12 | 1st = 1 Bettor Twisted 2nd = 8 Modigliani 3rd = 3 Batavia Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Goodsie | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 23:05 | 1st = 1 Goodsie 2nd = 3 Night In Berlin 3rd = 2 Canturi Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Mazin Flash | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 23:02 | 1st = 2 Mazin Flash 2nd = 4 Rumour Mill 3rd = 3 On The Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Soho Lennon | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 22:57 | 1st = 1 Soho Lennon 3rd = 10 Northern Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Chase The Breeze | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 22:55 | 1st = 2 Chase The Breeze 2nd = 6 Omas Girl 3rd = 1 Draper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Excusez Moi | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 22:49 | 1st = 4 Excusez Moi 2nd = 7 Kisai Blade 3rd = 1 American Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Formyeyesonly | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 22:44 | 1st = 5 Formyeyesonly 2nd = 2 Shes Turbo Charged 3rd = 6 Mississippi Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Bogner Bale | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 22:42 | 1st = 8 Bogner Bale 2nd = 3 Dabbler 3rd = 7 Yoyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Lis Tureen | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 22:37 | 1st = 8 Lis Tureen 2nd = 1 Lucky Eight 3rd = 7 Plati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Iyliss Bale | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 22:35 | 1st = 8 Iyliss Bale 2nd = 1 Shes Vivacious 3rd = 10 Dyna Malaise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 El Hombre | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 22:32 | 1st = 8 El Hombre 2nd = 6 You Gotta Know 3rd = 4 My Boy Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Dyna Inca | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 22:28 | 1st = 1 Dyna Inca 2nd = 3 Scottish Thistle 3rd = 7 Roethlisberger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Ideal Justice | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 22:24 | 1st = 3 Ideal Justice 2nd = 6 Driven 3rd = 2 Lavra Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Smokey Desire | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 22:22 | 1st = 7 Smokey Desire 2nd = 2 Kerry Spice 3rd = 1 Eat More Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Carjack Arrest | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 22:19 | 1st = 5 Carjack Arrest 2nd = 7 Jenmar Blue 3rd = 6 Sonador Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 4 Callaway Bromac | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 22:15 | 1st = 4 Callaway Bromac 2nd = 1 Jus Livinthedream 3rd = 2 Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Chateau Cheval | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 22:15 | 1st = 3 Chateau Cheval 2nd = 7 Estaminet 3rd = 8 Neat And Tidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 El Ay Lucy | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 22:14 | 1st = 7 El Ay Lucy 2nd = 1 Bo Bo Bo 3rd = 5 Fizzy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Betty Baker | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 22:11 | 1st = 3 Betty Baker 2nd = 5 Immortal Panther 3rd = 1 Jiggly Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Its Classified | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 Its Classified 2nd = 6 Lucky Road 3rd = 4 Wheel Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 The Storm Chief | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 22:04 | 1st = 5 The Storm Chief 2nd = 7 Taj Bromac 3rd = 4 Clarenden Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Loony Moony | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 22:02 | 1st = 4 Loony Moony 2nd = 3 Florin Monelli 3rd = 2 Moot Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Mister Whittaker | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Mister Whittaker 2nd = 4 Glenferrie Arch 3rd = 1 Daddywho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Fancy Tee | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 21:58 | 1st = 2 Fancy Tee 2nd = 6 Roman Magician 3rd = 3 Black Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Jumbo Jet | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 21:54 | 1st = 3 Jumbo Jet 2nd = 12 Must Be Nice 3rd = 4 Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 White Spyro | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 21:52 | 1st = 7 White Spyro 2nd = 1 Ludwig 3rd = 4 Minkara Yarmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Weeping Lass | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 21:49 | 1st = 3 Weeping Lass 2nd = 8 Barcia Beebee 3rd = 4 Secret Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Lucente | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 21:45 | 1st = 4 Lucente 2nd = 2 Boys Getaround Him 3rd = 1 Schneller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Zipping Express | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 21:38 | 1st = 6 Zipping Express 2nd = 1 Brilliant Shot 3rd = 7 Billy Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Doctor Puckridge | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 21:34 | 1st = 3 Doctor Puckridge 2nd = 4 Amberlu Les 3rd = 5 Lorimerchandler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Dana Kis | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 21:32 | 1st = 4 Dana Kis 2nd = 1 Sable Swag 3rd = 3 Dana Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Yankee Rockstar | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Yankee Rockstar 2nd = 4 Jaccka Art 3rd = 1 Farmersntradies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Fernando Bale | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 21:28 | 1st = 6 Fernando Bale 2nd = 2 Lachlan Brown 3rd = 7 Kayda Shae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Nunya Tron | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Nunya Tron 2nd = 5 Wise Harvey 3rd = 3 Heres Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Eagle Rox | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 21:24 | 1st = 11 Eagle Rox 2nd = 1 Hidden Bad 3rd = 2 Nightwatch Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 King Zafonic | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 21:19 | 1st = 2 King Zafonic 2nd = 1 Leica Destiny 3rd = 4 Wheres Ballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Long Face Grace | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Long Face Grace 2nd = 5 Zanteca 3rd = 2 Ring Da Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Little Bit Sweet | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 21:12 | 1st = 3 Little Bit Sweet 2nd = 4 Motangi 3rd = 1 Ima Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 3 Buzzy Bowen | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Buzzy Bowen 2nd = 4 Trunkeygus 3rd = 9 Baked In The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Placid Planet | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Placid Planet 2nd = 4 Holeshot Hero 3rd = 2 Billy Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Caustic Bale | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Caustic Bale 2nd = 1 Zoltinas Prize 3rd = 5 Noaki Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Keep On Rocking | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 21:00 | 1st = 5 Keep On Rocking 2nd = 1 The Jet Player 3rd = 3 Senor Macray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Anything Less | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:58 | 1st = 7 Anything Less 2nd = 2 Are Jip 3rd = 6 Sokyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Heza Presidente | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:54 | 1st = 1 Heza Presidente 2nd = 8 Sound System 3rd = 5 Mark Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Commentator | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:52 | 1st = 5 Commentator 2nd = 4 Flippant 3rd = 3 Moe Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Ideal Alice | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Ideal Alice 2nd = 2 My Samantha Jane 3rd = 6 Tajies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Black Bottle | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:48 | 1st = 2 Black Bottle 2nd = 8 Blurred Lines 3rd = 1 Weblec Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Berlutti | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Berlutti 2nd = 1 Prince Rahy 3rd = 2 Ballinaclash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Ernest Bale | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:42 | 1st = 6 Ernest Bale 2nd = 3 Zoltinas Legacy 3rd = 1 Cudgee Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 2 Most Admired | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 Most Admired 2nd = 4 Fake Art 3rd = 7 Sewican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Knockas Return | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Knockas Return 2nd = 4 Master Grey 3rd = 2 Sweet Lolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Our Jack | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Our Jack 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Polly 3rd = 4 Phils Rescue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Eric Clapton | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Eric Clapton 2nd = 7 Glenferrie College 3rd = 4 Presidentialsecret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Real Flash | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Real Flash 2nd = 9 Temalor 3rd = 6 Wild Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Peragon Falcon | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:25 | 1st = 4 Peragon Falcon 2nd = 1 Penelopes Cruzn 3rd = 5 Be Two Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:20 | 2nd = 7 Cruzin In A Falcon 3rd = 3 Melegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Holly Express | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:18 | 1st = 8 Holly Express 2nd = 2 Qualia To Excel 3rd = 1 Spring Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Courageous Rock | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Courageous Rock 2nd = 9 Our Shanakee 3rd = 3 Hard Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Kensie Flex | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:12 | 1st = 8 Kensie Flex 2nd = 7 Hollywood Beam 3rd = 9 Dibble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 6 Our Priddy Maid | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:10 | 1st = 6 Our Priddy Maid 2nd = 3 Kyalla Dave 3rd = 4 Lap Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Ulala Bale | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Ulala Bale 2nd = 8 Luna Jinx 3rd = 1 Gelignite Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Alta Ronaldo | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:07 | 1st = 7 Alta Ronaldo 2nd = 12 Cullect A Guinness 3rd = 2 Free Falling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Iona Blackflash | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Iona Blackflash 2nd = 8 Batty Allen 3rd = 4 Empire Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Mistressofillusion | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Mistressofillusion 2nd = 8 Fire Up Franco 3rd = 1 Babalaas Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Big Duggie | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Big Duggie 2nd = 2 Observant 3rd = 6 Bullara Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Downunder Stride | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:55 | 1st = 5 Downunder Stride 2nd = 2 Wimbaliri 3rd = 7 Jet Black Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Wilusi Blues | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:54 | 1st = 7 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 6 Finbar Abbey 3rd = 9 Paleface Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Sir Gibson | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:52 | 1st = 7 Sir Gibson 2nd = 8 Monsignor Ace 3rd = 2 Sweet Marika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Zambora Magic | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:49 | 1st = 8 Zambora Magic 2nd = 5 Yiche 3rd = 2 He Isnt Really |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 11 Lomasu | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:45 | 1st = 11 Lomasu 2nd = 8 Crying Angel 3rd = 6 Tasman Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 So Sack Me | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:42 | 1st = 8 So Sack Me 2nd = 2 Dunbro Fergus 3rd = 6 Attract |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 8 Mandalay Rose | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Mandalay Rose 2nd = 7 Dot Ayou 3rd = 4 Our Big Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Zipping Bianca | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 Zipping Bianca 2nd = 5 Midnight Enemy 3rd = 7 Coreys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Monbet | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:37 | 1st = 2 Monbet 2nd = 1 Clover Mac 3rd = 3 Xmas Joyella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Morello | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:35 | 1st = 8 Morello 2nd = 6 Teflon Jeff 3rd = 9 Sunlit Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Button Brigade | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Button Brigade 2nd = 7 Gidah 3rd = 3 Brynmor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Farhat Bale | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Farhat Bale 2nd = 5 Buttsys Bandit 3rd = 1 Boss Number Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 The Faithful | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 The Faithful 2nd = 7 Walkinshaw 3rd = 5 Beaudiene Beaufighta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Dark Side | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:24 | 1st = 2 Dark Side 2nd = 7 Majestic Lustre 3rd = 1 Galleons Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Aston Ebert | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:22 | 1st = 8 Aston Ebert 2nd = 7 Tronnie Oldfield 3rd = 2 Caco Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Minuscule | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:19 | 1st = 1 Minuscule 2nd = 6 Fab Deal 3rd = 5 My Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 12 Valley Sweetheart | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:15 | 1st = 12 Valley Sweetheart 2nd = 9 Sallanches 3rd = 6 Quilate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Le Roi | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:13 | 1st = 2 Le Roi 2nd = 1 Funky Freddy 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 3 Elroy Jetson | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:10 | 1st = 3 Elroy Jetson 2nd = 5 Hurrysound 3rd = 9 Loch Lochy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Valladares | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Valladares 2nd = 3 Spot Goes Racing 3rd = 4 Shot Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Karthikeyan | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Karthikeyan 2nd = 4 Crackerjack Bill 3rd = 2 Bojack Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Art Union | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:04 | 1st = 8 Art Union 2nd = 9 Bettor Dream 3rd = 2 That Guy Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Maverick Flash | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:02 | 1st = 8 Maverick Flash 2nd = 5 Princess Jasmine 3rd = 3 Careless Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Watts Up Maori | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Watts Up Maori 2nd = 6 Pretty Little Lucy 3rd = 5 Regal Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Us Again | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Us Again 2nd = 9 Our Miss Maudie 3rd = 2 Schusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 Al Bundy | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:55 | 1st = 8 Al Bundy 2nd = 9 Charlemagne 3rd = 6 Whitney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Red Vee Hanover | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:53 | 1st = 5 Red Vee Hanover 2nd = 4 Expressionist 3rd = 1 Jackaroo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Ipswich Melody | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:51 | 1st = 8 Ipswich Melody 2nd = 1 Magic It Up 3rd = 3 Miss Esposito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Kennys Millions | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:48 | 1st = 7 Kennys Millions 2nd = 8 Pure Gassed 3rd = 5 Locked Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Maxies Blue Girl | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 Maxies Blue Girl 2nd = 2 Dymphna 3rd = 11 Syrahbeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Homebush Zane | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:43 | 1st = 4 Homebush Zane 2nd = 6 Allegro Chaser 3rd = 1 One Broke Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 8 Kapow Shannon | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:40 | 1st = 8 Kapow Shannon 2nd = 7 Mister Bigshot 3rd = 9 Usher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Diablos Secret | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Diablos Secret 2nd = 2 Gamblers Note 3rd = 3 Mr Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Tiger Tara | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:36 | 1st = 2 Tiger Tara 2nd = 12 Smolda 3rd = 1 Christen Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Tee Cee Bee Macray | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:33 | 1st = 1 Tee Cee Bee Macray 2nd = 5 Atticus 3rd = 6 Heart Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Dunderry | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:30 | 1st = 2 Dunderry 2nd = 8 Ritzys Boy 3rd = 4 Little Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Fiery Benz | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:27 | 1st = 3 Fiery Benz 2nd = 1 La Madrina 3rd = 6 Tourmaline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 10 Besotted | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:26 | 1st = 10 Besotted 2nd = 6 Delight Brigade 3rd = 5 River Polka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Immortal Dream | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:24 | 1st = 4 Immortal Dream 2nd = 8 Call Me Hank 3rd = 1 Coopnarcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Major Score | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:20 | 1st = 8 Major Score 2nd = 10 Long Term Fella 3rd = 4 Choice Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Rapid Dominance | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:18 | 1st = 5 Rapid Dominance 2nd = 3 Glorias Bills 3rd = 6 Little Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Joe Joe | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:16 | 1st = 2 Joe Joe 2nd = 1 Boston Heart 3rd = 3 Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Karinya Mully | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:13 | 1st = 1 Karinya Mully 2nd = 2 Try Dreamin 3rd = 5 Kingoftherainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Houindeed | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:11 | 1st = 1 Houindeed 2nd = 3 Gift Box 3rd = 4 Macies Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Gangalla Lodge | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:08 | 1st = 1 Gangalla Lodge 2nd = 4 Roll em Maggie 3rd = 2 Beauty Sleep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Ideal Arden | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:07 | 1st = 5 Ideal Arden 2nd = 3 Royal Counsel 3rd = 13 Johnny Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Nonno Medoro | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:03 | 1st = 2 Nonno Medoro 2nd = 3 Livingisfun 3rd = 1 Sarum Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Choupette | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 18:00 | 1st = 8 Choupette 2nd = 1 Drill 3rd = 7 Arabian Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Altered Mist | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:57 | 1st = 2 Altered Mist 2nd = 1 Time Is Precious 3rd = 8 My Mate Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Its Oscar | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:56 | 1st = 6 Its Oscar 2nd = 1 Acougarzsun 3rd = 10 Moment Of Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 End Of The Matter | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:53 | 1st = 1 End Of The Matter 2nd = 8 Attaccovita 3rd = 12 Blucolla Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Raise A Red | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:50 | 1st = 1 Raise A Red 2nd = 10 Bathurstian 3rd = 2 Fast Nitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Fashion Advice | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:47 | 1st = 4 Fashion Advice 2nd = 1 Brother Duk 3rd = 7 Trap Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Check the Mail | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:46 | 1st = 1 Check the Mail 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Matty 3rd = 2 Boston Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Sisco Fiasco | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:44 | 1st = 5 Sisco Fiasco 2nd = 8 Cootas Cazaly 3rd = 1 Charlie Pearce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 7 Street Crier | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:40 | 1st = 7 Street Crier 2nd = 15 Spihro 3rd = 1 Dancing Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Precious Quality | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:37 | 1st = 8 Precious Quality 2nd = 3 Explosive Range 3rd = 1 Kicking Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Master Lavros | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:36 | 1st = 9 Master Lavros 2nd = 1 Quite A Moment 3rd = 2 Harrysul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Glenferrie Access | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:33 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Access 2nd = 9 Kyalla Stuart 3rd = 6 Im Johnny Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 10 Mosgiel Lucy | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:30 | 1st = 10 Mosgiel Lucy 2nd = 1 Fired Up 3rd = 3 Warwick Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Virunga | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:27 | 1st = 7 Virunga 2nd = 1 Texas Tee 3rd = 8 Not Like Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Vinland | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:26 | 1st = 3 Vinland 2nd = 7 Apassionato 3rd = 4 Mr Wunderbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Crackerjack Andy | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:24 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Andy 2nd = 4 Greysynd Chief 3rd = 2 Keep Warm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Unique Mistique | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:20 | 1st = 1 Unique Mistique 2nd = 6 One More Two More 3rd = 3 Silverene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Call Me Jedda | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:17 | 1st = 4 Call Me Jedda 2nd = 1 Black Eva 3rd = 2 Full Treatment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Als Girl | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:16 | 1st = 3 Als Girl 2nd = 4 Whats Up Gee 3rd = 8 Speedy Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Swarovski | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:13 | 1st = 5 Swarovski 2nd = 3 Deano Robyn 3rd = 9 Just Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Devil In A Dress | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:10 | 1st = 4 Devil In A Dress 2nd = 10 Prince Limestone 3rd = 3 Paragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Kawasaki Rose | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:07 | 1st = 4 Kawasaki Rose 2nd = 2 Gravity Wolf 3rd = 1 Rock On Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Scarlett Banner | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:06 | 1st = 4 Scarlett Banner 2nd = 7 Ashton K 3rd = 8 Zenmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Sparkeen | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:04 | 1st = 1 Sparkeen 2nd = 7 Seabrook Joel 3rd = 2 Roman Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 9 Social Media | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 17:00 | 1st = 9 Social Media 2nd = 4 Night Wolf 3rd = 3 Victory Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Aeroplane Blazer | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Aeroplane Blazer 2nd = 5 Chloes Babe 3rd = 8 Master Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Reine Des Gitans | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:53 | 1st = 2 Reine Des Gitans 2nd = 9 Brookside Colt 3rd = 5 Clover Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 2 Shazzas Bubbles | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:50 | 1st = 2 Shazzas Bubbles 2nd = 1 Harry Hotspur 3rd = 17 Malleable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Torque Flight | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:47 | 1st = 6 Torque Flight 2nd = 3 Tukula 3rd = 9 Shaylor Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Fear Marina | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:46 | 1st = 5 Fear Marina 2nd = 1 Homebush Dobby 3rd = 8 Blitzing Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Rip It | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:44 | 1st = 6 Rip It 2nd = 8 Greysynd Phantom 3rd = 2 Funda Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Red Bowers | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:40 | 1st = 2 Red Bowers 2nd = 7 Rile 3rd = 4 Sun Will Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Cosmic Sootie | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:37 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Sootie 2nd = 5 Sheza Lupie One 3rd = 9 Spritely Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Chase The Dream | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:36 | 1st = 2 Chase The Dream 2nd = 1 Cash N Flow 3rd = 4 Bite The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 12 White Eyed Girl | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:33 | 1st = 12 White Eyed Girl 2nd = 10 Clipper 3rd = 1 Beatle Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Asiong Succeed | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:30 | 1st = 1 Asiong Succeed 2nd = 7 Carinda Girl 3rd = 6 Fluctuations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Shaylor George | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:27 | 1st = 4 Shaylor George 2nd = 3 Galway Superstar 3rd = 2 Glenallon Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Zach Maguire | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:26 | 1st = 8 Zach Maguire 2nd = 3 Urban Tiger 3rd = 6 Eye Brow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:26 | 2nd = 3 Urban Tiger 3rd = 6 Eye Brow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Crave | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:24 | 1st = 3 Crave 2nd = 7 Mr Make Believe 3rd = 1 Boris Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 3 Goornong Girl | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:20 | 1st = 3 Goornong Girl 2nd = 6 Lil Bit Musky 3rd = 5 Gold Rust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Magic Zesta | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:17 | 1st = 7 Magic Zesta 2nd = 2 Lil Miss Terror 3rd = 5 Mr Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Punch On Jaime | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:16 | 1st = 3 Punch On Jaime 2nd = 4 Another Habit 3rd = 6 Opawa Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 7 Paradale | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:10 | 1st = 7 Paradale 2nd = 14 Lady Lobban 3rd = 10 Marjessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Hot Like Sunset | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Hot Like Sunset 2nd = 4 Focus Me 3rd = 1 Gallantry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 12 Paris Princess | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:06 | 1st = 12 Paris Princess 2nd = 15 The Earth Moved 3rd = 5 Pyramid Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Major Spoils | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:04 | 1st = 6 Major Spoils 2nd = 3 You Can Jive 3rd = 2 Hush Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Kapgun | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 16:00 | 1st = 4 Kapgun 2nd = 5 Bourbon Road 3rd = 8 Ithakos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 8 Carinata | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 15:59 | 1st = 8 Carinata 2nd = 3 Mr Gus 3rd = 5 Hi Yo Ugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Kelly Phonics | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Kelly Phonics 2nd = 2 Court Zesta 3rd = 8 Shaharama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Sir Rory | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 15:53 | 1st = 5 Sir Rory 2nd = 2 After The Ball 3rd = 8 Alwaysintouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Moroccan Ruby | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 15:50 | 1st = 2 Moroccan Ruby 2nd = 6 Saturday Supreme 3rd = 8 Kryptonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Maximus Aurelius | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 15:47 | 1st = 8 Maximus Aurelius 2nd = 1 Transmedia 3rd = 2 Hazy Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Wild Effective | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 15:46 | 1st = 3 Wild Effective 2nd = 4 Popsome Tags 3rd = 8 Sedgebrook Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Carbon Racer | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Carbon Racer 2nd = 2 Baltic Valhalla 3rd = 4 Jaguara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 6 The Red Horse | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 15:40 | 1st = 6 The Red Horse 2nd = 3 Bare Knuckle 3rd = 1 Jolly Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Bekim Girl | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 15:37 | 1st = 3 Bekim Girl 2nd = 4 Return To Eden 3rd = 2 Total Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Easy Rider | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 15:36 | 1st = 4 Easy Rider 2nd = 13 Benicio 3rd = 6 Supriya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 2 Ambivalent | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 15:30 | 1st = 2 Ambivalent 2nd = 6 Chaos 3rd = 1 Championmet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 4 Speedy Jax | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 15:28 | 1st = 4 Speedy Jax 2nd = 5 Howzat 3rd = 2 Astroturf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Mystery Ride | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 15:27 | 1st = 7 Mystery Ride 2nd = 3 Dolce Gusto 3rd = 1 Bekim Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Homebush Ramona | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 15:26 | 1st = 7 Homebush Ramona 2nd = 8 Shinzigzag 3rd = 1 Box Of Fluffies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Kingsbrae Ollie | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 15:24 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Ollie 2nd = 6 Heading Home 3rd = 1 Sweet Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Media Maid | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 15:20 | 1st = 5 Media Maid 2nd = 7 Lanikai Miss 3rd = 4 Castanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 15:14 | 2nd = 8 My Valerie 3rd = 3 Blue Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 War Pig | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 15:10 | 1st = 6 War Pig 2nd = 12 Rise Me Up 3rd = 1 Fifth Dimension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Smokem Up Smokey | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 15:07 | 1st = 7 Smokem Up Smokey 2nd = 8 Robell Summer 3rd = 4 Ditto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Opawa Amber | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 15:06 | 1st = 5 Opawa Amber 2nd = 4 Bit Coin 3rd = 2 Homebush Misha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 10 Nullarbor | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 15:03 | 1st = 10 Nullarbor 2nd = 5 Bonnard 3rd = 7 The Mighty Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 9 La Musique | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 14:58 | 1st = 9 La Musique 2nd = 3 Placid Princess 3rd = 8 Marcelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 10 Double Pluggas | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 14:53 | 1st = 10 Double Pluggas 2nd = 9 Holy Weeva 3rd = 7 Our Deb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Spookies Gift | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 14:50 | 1st = 3 Spookies Gift 2nd = 5 Out Of Bounds 3rd = 2 Figure Skater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Cawbourne Buttsy | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 14:49 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Buttsy 2nd = 8 Empty Bank 3rd = 7 Semantics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Conniving | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 14:45 | 1st = 4 Conniving 2nd = 7 Kaitlin Cove 3rd = 2 Hidden Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Sharons Millicent | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 14:39 | 1st = 7 Sharons Millicent 2nd = 9 Our Overanova 3rd = 2 Morning Fawlty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Betterthanthee | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 14:35 | 1st = 1 Betterthanthee 2nd = 5 Kruptor 3rd = 11 True Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Kingsbrae Bess | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 14:32 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Bess 2nd = 6 Victory Prince 3rd = 8 Robell Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Brilliant Jayla | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 14:31 | 1st = 4 Brilliant Jayla 2nd = 5 Another Miss 3rd = 2 Cawbourne George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 3 Ifso | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 14:28 | 1st = 3 Ifso 2nd = 2 Got The Edge 3rd = 4 Madicas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 5 Edensong | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 14:23 | 1st = 5 Edensong 2nd = 1 Uppland 3rd = 2 No Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 7 Queen Of Oz | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 14:18 | 1st = 7 Queen Of Oz 2nd = 13 Great Catch 3rd = 8 Backhouse Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Robell Escape | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 14:15 | 1st = 7 Robell Escape 2nd = 1 Its My Time 3rd = 8 Dayseas Astra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 12 Angel Of Liberty | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 14:10 | 1st = 12 Angel Of Liberty 2nd = 8 Red Chandelier 3rd = 6 Miss Sonador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Tyron Lochie | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 14:04 | 1st = 8 Tyron Lochie 2nd = 11 Galaxy Hunter 3rd = 4 Chipmont Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Island Jewel | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 14:00 | 1st = 8 Island Jewel 2nd = 12 Queen Tara 3rd = 6 Rock Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Magic Hargraves | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 13:57 | 1st = 1 Magic Hargraves 2nd = 2 Duck Duck Goose 3rd = 3 All Pure Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 5 Koop Creek | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 13:53 | 1st = 5 Koop Creek 2nd = 12 The Last Angel 3rd = 1 Beetle Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 4 Heeby Jeeby | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 13:48 | 1st = 4 Heeby Jeeby 2nd = 3 Czarista 3rd = 2 One Direktion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 7 Rainbow River | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 13:43 | 1st = 7 Rainbow River 2nd = 4 Drummed Out 3rd = 10 Devine Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Caramel Delight | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Caramel Delight 2nd = 5 Black Only Bonus 3rd = 8 Jackpot Frida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Sally | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 13:26 | 1st = 1 Sally 2nd = 6 Homebush Rufus 3rd = 4 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 9 Cash King | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 13:23 | 1st = 9 Cash King 2nd = 4 Bogie Lilly 3rd = 2 Dayseas Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 2 Im The Boss | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 13:18 | 1st = 2 Im The Boss 2nd = 4 Loveable Rogue 3rd = 10 Silent Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 5 Madame Jamai | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 13:13 | 1st = 5 Madame Jamai 2nd = 12 Falzano 3rd = 8 Treat Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 8 Darbies Blugirl | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 13:08 | 1st = 8 Darbies Blugirl 2nd = 10 Going Grey 3rd = 4 Scoboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Robell Chrissy | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 13:05 | 1st = 6 Robell Chrissy 2nd = 2 Dana Lettie 3rd = 4 Ticket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 El Grand Shadow | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 13:04 | 1st = 2 El Grand Shadow 2nd = 1 Harkonen Bale 3rd = 5 Gossip Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Opawa Val | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 12:47 | 1st = 6 Opawa Val 2nd = 2 Goldstar Po 3rd = 8 Vernon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Classy Rose | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 12:43 | 1st = 1 Classy Rose 2nd = 4 Flying Wot 3rd = 2 Lucky Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 9 Miss Seton Sands | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 12:38 | 1st = 9 Miss Seton Sands 2nd = 7 Gunnadoo 3rd = 8 Locket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Rowan | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 12:29 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Rowan 2nd = 8 Briseur De Reves 3rd = 9 Big Muddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Born To Boom | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 12:12 | 1st = 3 Born To Boom 2nd = 1 Jinja Jaffa 3rd = 5 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 12 Presentatie | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 12:03 | 1st = 12 Presentatie 2nd = 5 Pop Hit 3rd = 4 Unico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Fliberty Jiberty | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 11:54 | 1st = 3 Fliberty Jiberty 2nd = 5 Cronos 3rd = 8 Greet The Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Opawa Zena | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 11:37 | 1st = 3 Opawa Zena 2nd = 5 Idol Leanne 3rd = 6 Jinja Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Miss Fanning | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 11:19 | 1st = 1 Miss Fanning 2nd = 10 Another Casino 3rd = 7 Cheries Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Cawbourne Kristy | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 11:02 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Kristy 2nd = 1 Raewyn 3rd = 8 Lick It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 12 Urban | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 10:53 | 1st = 12 Urban 2nd = 14 Strolling Vagabond 3rd = 9 Agent Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Mark Be Good | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 10:44 | 1st = 4 Mark Be Good 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Nevada 3rd = 7 Rio Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Red Hot Action | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 10:26 | 1st = 2 Red Hot Action 2nd = 6 Tepirita Rata 3rd = 1 Havana Stogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 3 Johnny Jones | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 10:18 | 1st = 3 Johnny Jones 2nd = 1 Boots N All 3rd = 11 Global Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Rapaki Kath | ||
Fri Oct 9 2015 10:08 | 1st = 1 Rapaki Kath 2nd = 8 Ester Action 3rd = 6 Another Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Dubliner | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 23:42 | 1st = 6 Dubliner 2nd = 1 On The Bunny 3rd = 4 Schematics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Beyond Resolve | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 23:27 | 1st = 4 Beyond Resolve 2nd = 8 Scooter Mac 3rd = 6 Ronray Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 West On Sally | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 23:07 | 1st = 2 West On Sally 2nd = 4 Jokers Wild 3rd = 8 Miss Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Miss Trinidad | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 22:52 | 1st = 1 Miss Trinidad 2nd = 3 Mega Panther 3rd = 2 Flash Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Koch | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 22:40 | 1st = 4 Koch 2nd = 1 Ataraxia 3rd = 7 Tron Ghan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Whos Got Snoop | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 22:35 | 1st = 7 Whos Got Snoop 2nd = 3 Battlers Boy 3rd = 4 Pardon Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Why Not Logan | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 22:30 | 1st = 6 Why Not Logan 2nd = 2 Midnight Myth 3rd = 3 Explosive Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 3 Nine Tenths | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 22:25 | 1st = 3 Nine Tenths 2nd = 2 Jim Dandy 3rd = 7 Virouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Letron James | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 22:20 | 1st = 8 Letron James 2nd = 3 Girder Fork 3rd = 7 Who Told Lindylu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Showtime Mystery | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 22:12 | 1st = 4 Showtime Mystery 2nd = 1 Lunar Sky 3rd = 3 Cadillac Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Yoko | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 22:09 | 1st = 8 Yoko 2nd = 2 Our Blue Earner 3rd = 1 Renee Boucheau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Establish | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Establish 2nd = 7 Fascinate Mary 3rd = 3 Estranged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Hosier Lane | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Hosier Lane 2nd = 1 Tidapar 3rd = 8 Secret Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Nila Bale | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 21:58 | 1st = 4 Nila Bale 2nd = 5 Dyna Fame 3rd = 2 Silver Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Raptis | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 21:55 | 1st = 5 Raptis 2nd = 1 Lara Benz 3rd = 4 Shaylor Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Oldmate Archie | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 21:52 | 1st = 6 Oldmate Archie 2nd = 7 Mcmoory Oaks 3rd = 1 Amy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Shes Fullboar | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 21:49 | 1st = 1 Shes Fullboar 2nd = 6 Cressy Whiz 3rd = 5 Aston Lydia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Winsome Courtney | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 21:43 | 1st = 3 Winsome Courtney 2nd = 8 Lika Storm 3rd = 7 Privacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Gotta Get Back | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 21:40 | 1st = 7 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 3 Schmoo 3rd = 1 Bit Hot Finchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Maddies Beach | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 21:37 | 1st = 1 Maddies Beach 2nd = 7 Marinas Doll 3rd = 5 Ickle Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Mount Robson | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 21:34 | 1st = 5 Mount Robson 2nd = 3 Prancer Dancer 3rd = 2 Ima Wagtail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Tell Us We Dream | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 21:30 | 1st = 7 Tell Us We Dream 2nd = 4 Decileight 3rd = 2 Arthur Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Noaki Lynx | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 21:28 | 1st = 5 Noaki Lynx 2nd = 3 Bigbad Fiji 3rd = 7 Obey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Opus Forte | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Opus Forte 2nd = 2 Knight Sprite 3rd = 3 Ballistic Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Our Colorado | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Our Colorado 2nd = 2 Thebelleoftheball 3rd = 7 Millar Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Sofa So Good | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 21:18 | 1st = 4 Sofa So Good 2nd = 2 Walt Bale 3rd = 8 Dynamos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Harry Bailey | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 21:13 | 1st = 6 Harry Bailey 2nd = 7 Sandfire 3rd = 3 Baltimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Passionate Speed | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 21:10 | 1st = 5 Passionate Speed 2nd = 3 Whincup 3rd = 7 Whos Got Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Hession Boots | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 21:07 | 1st = 3 Hession Boots 2nd = 4 Lead Into Demise 3rd = 5 Swans Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Princess Fox | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 21:04 | 1st = 8 Princess Fox 2nd = 3 Go Ginger Go 3rd = 6 Myalla Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Grins Rendition | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 21:00 | 1st = 4 Grins Rendition 2nd = 1 Bad Business 3rd = 8 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Liam | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Liam 2nd = 1 Morson Senor 3rd = 3 Dot Com Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Lakoda Lochie | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Lakoda Lochie 2nd = 4 Knock Her Down 3rd = 5 Gunspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Dottie Tucker | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Dottie Tucker 2nd = 2 Super Love 3rd = 6 Winning Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Annas Best | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Annas Best 2nd = 2 Strip Sir 3rd = 4 Late Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Secretary Bird | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 20:48 | 1st = 2 Secretary Bird 2nd = 5 Lopsided 3rd = 1 Addictive Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Spritely Dancer | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Spritely Dancer 2nd = 4 Lika Crystal 3rd = 3 Huckleberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Johnnycake | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Johnnycake 2nd = 2 Taylor Hood 3rd = 1 Limbo Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Punk Star Lass | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Punk Star Lass 2nd = 3 Optimus Bart 3rd = 8 Jack Mounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 What Magic | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 What Magic 2nd = 2 Trigger 3rd = 1 Summahs Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Locksley Road | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 20:32 | 1st = 8 Locksley Road 2nd = 2 Mighty Yunderup 3rd = 7 Expect A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Cardon Merger | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Cardon Merger 2nd = 10 Vienna Eyre 3rd = 3 Signs And Wonders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Kaitoke Diamond | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Kaitoke Diamond 2nd = 7 Jet Mikado 3rd = 4 Carly Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Smart Missile | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Smart Missile 2nd = 2 Paua To Roar 3rd = 3 Lukey Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Tuxedo Max | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 20:20 | 1st = 2 Tuxedo Max 2nd = 6 Lynchman 3rd = 1 Isobela Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Dyna Shinko | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 20:18 | 1st = 7 Dyna Shinko 2nd = 4 Ebert Bale 3rd = 2 Ernie Old |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Dynamite Speed | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 20:15 | 1st = 5 Dynamite Speed 2nd = 4 Cosmic Cyclone 3rd = 6 Koukla Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Swift Approval | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 Swift Approval 2nd = 4 Merrylands Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Arejay Belle | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Arejay Belle 2nd = 2 Turfman 3rd = 5 Midnight Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Lochinvar Amour | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Amour 2nd = 7 Cracked Model 3rd = 1 Chloes Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Jordanzjulez | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 20:01 | 1st = 2 Jordanzjulez 2nd = 1 Declaring 3rd = 4 Cold Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Syds Memory | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:59 | 1st = 1 Syds Memory 2nd = 5 Move That Energy 3rd = 7 Norduls Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Big Tee Sal | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:56 | 1st = 1 Big Tee Sal 2nd = 2 Par De Fir 3rd = 6 Outlaw Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Don Alvaro | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 Don Alvaro 2nd = 8 Highview Aria 3rd = 10 R Eleven Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Sweet Rhonda | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Sweet Rhonda 2nd = 7 Missy Miss 3rd = 2 Shes Got Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Jeremey Rent | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:47 | 1st = 6 Jeremey Rent 2nd = 2 Phixius 3rd = 5 Domino Petacchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Dot Ayou | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:43 | 1st = 2 Dot Ayou 2nd = 8 Postal Express 3rd = 4 Pia Pizaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Ava Crowder | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Ava Crowder 2nd = 2 Fatboy Linc 3rd = 4 Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Justine Benz | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Justine Benz 2nd = 8 Top Earner 3rd = 7 Hanifys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 Little Shadow | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:35 | 1st = 6 Little Shadow 2nd = 4 Believe You Can 3rd = 7 Paddys Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 The Third Son | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 The Third Son 2nd = 8 Col Du Galibier 3rd = 2 Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Enrys Surprize | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:28 | 1st = 10 Enrys Surprize 2nd = 2 Tekki Lightning 3rd = 3 Paua To Dominate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Mrs Huang | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:25 | 1st = 3 Mrs Huang 2nd = 2 Uno Topper 3rd = 6 Stilton Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Carlanna Lois | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:22 | 1st = 6 Carlanna Lois 2nd = 3 Roll em Maggie 3rd = 7 Redfern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Son Of Mara | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:21 | 1st = 1 Son Of Mara 2nd = 7 Lancecorporal Luna 3rd = 9 Navajo Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Pop Ya Bubble | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:19 | 1st = 7 Pop Ya Bubble 2nd = 8 Altesse 3rd = 2 Big Black Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Farmor Days | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:16 | 1st = 5 Farmor Days 2nd = 1 Ready To Win 3rd = 8 Rocky Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Haka Shannon | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:12 | 1st = 4 Haka Shannon 2nd = 6 Crackerjack Jo 3rd = 5 Attorney Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Reignlee | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:10 | 1st = 8 Reignlee 2nd = 2 Diegonator 3rd = 4 Time Sent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Eye The Vixen | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:07 | 1st = 1 Eye The Vixen 2nd = 4 Seresin 3rd = 3 Fear The Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Calcavado | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:03 | 1st = 7 Calcavado 2nd = 9 Mister Bellisimo 3rd = 1 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Alpha Ares | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:02 | 1st = 8 Alpha Ares 2nd = 2 Roll em Sharky 3rd = 7 Thats The Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 14 Classy Cat | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 19:00 | 1st = 14 Classy Cat 2nd = 2 Blitzem Someday 3rd = 5 Its It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Time Taker | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 18:58 | 1st = 5 Time Taker 2nd = 3 Apple Cyder 3rd = 8 Hey There Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Thrilla Machine | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Thrilla Machine 2nd = 2 Flying Circus 3rd = 6 Halfa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Ontrack | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 18:50 | 1st = 7 Ontrack 2nd = 8 Red Castle Warrior 3rd = 1 Fui Fui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Why Not Mick | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 18:48 | 1st = 8 Why Not Mick 2nd = 1 Cash Ownley 3rd = 7 Darkest Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Classic Tycoon | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 18:45 | 1st = 7 Classic Tycoon 2nd = 1 Magic Fly High 3rd = 8 Knock For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Tulhurst Sarsha | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 18:40 | 1st = 3 Tulhurst Sarsha 2nd = 10 Pinegrove 3rd = 5 Raging Rhuben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Waimea | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 18:38 | 1st = 6 Waimea 2nd = 8 Big Blue Chic 3rd = 4 Kid Rhubarb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Koukla | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 18:35 | 1st = 6 Koukla 2nd = 3 Luck Box Jono 3rd = 4 Defaulter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Soaked | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 18:30 | 1st = 7 Soaked 2nd = 2 Royal Dream 3rd = 4 Mont Morley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Mr Sneaky Sneaky | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 18:28 | 1st = 3 Mr Sneaky Sneaky 2nd = 5 Marlo Good 3rd = 2 Gold Total |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 12 Meteoroid | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 18:25 | 1st = 12 Meteoroid 2nd = 2 Cherie Amour 3rd = 3 Castle Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Elsulite | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 18:20 | 1st = 1 Elsulite 2nd = 8 Hereford Street 3rd = 2 Lifeontopofdeworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Kalimna Sprite | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 18:18 | 1st = 6 Kalimna Sprite 2nd = 2 Marys Tam 3rd = 1 Shanae Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 To A Degree | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 18:15 | 1st = 1 To A Degree 2nd = 6 Daisy Izmir 3rd = 2 Magpie Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Written in Red | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 18:10 | 1st = 8 Written in Red 2nd = 9 Bundaburra 3rd = 7 Kapow Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Cuzzy Bromac | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 18:07 | 1st = 1 Cuzzy Bromac 2nd = 3 Wazzs Fantasy 3rd = 6 Plum Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Sagapuss | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 18:03 | 1st = 4 Sagapuss 2nd = 3 Baikal 3rd = 12 Our Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Ollington | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 18:00 | 1st = 5 Ollington 2nd = 6 Jane Eliza 3rd = 7 Central Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Famous Penny | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 17:55 | 1st = 9 Famous Penny 2nd = 6 Gargarra 3rd = 4 Bukthsystem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Sekonda Belle | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 17:52 | 1st = 2 Sekonda Belle 2nd = 3 Jacksons Magic 3rd = 5 Our Silver Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Tarmac Black | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Tarmac Black 2nd = 9 God Only Knows 3rd = 5 Bazzas Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Roman Fighter | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 17:45 | 1st = 6 Roman Fighter 2nd = 7 Border Scot 3rd = 4 Stable Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 11 Keilor Kimberly | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 17:40 | 1st = 11 Keilor Kimberly 2nd = 1 Black Poles 3rd = 5 Mattjestic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Sunlit Cobber | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 17:37 | 1st = 4 Sunlit Cobber 2nd = 3 Go Go Spaghettio 3rd = 7 Duval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 8 Lazyaxl | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 17:33 | 1st = 8 Lazyaxl 2nd = 12 Squeaky Squirrel 3rd = 11 Just A Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Bobby Bant | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 17:30 | 1st = 5 Bobby Bant 2nd = 7 Krazy Caper 3rd = 6 Danish Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Howard Heno | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 17:27 | 1st = 9 Howard Heno 2nd = 2 Reddy Ranger 3rd = 4 Anti Dentite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Rods Opinion | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 17:23 | 1st = 10 Rods Opinion 2nd = 3 Onehundredclicks 3rd = 6 Zipalang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Cowboy Jury | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 17:19 | 1st = 3 Cowboy Jury 2nd = 1 Kid Monopoly 3rd = 6 Ate Grand Kids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 7 Floral Insight | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 17:15 | 1st = 7 Floral Insight 2nd = 2 Quartzite 3rd = 6 Orujo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Country Flash | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 17:12 | 1st = 4 Country Flash 2nd = 8 Shes All Roman 3rd = 2 Ashleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Toppa Dawozza | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 17:08 | 1st = 3 Toppa Dawozza 2nd = 8 So Extreme 3rd = 7 Master Robson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Mahailia | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 17:04 | 1st = 6 Mahailia 2nd = 1 Hydrogen 3rd = 4 Shes No Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 11 Kissed By Destiny | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 17:00 | 1st = 11 Kissed By Destiny 2nd = 5 Nozawa 3rd = 12 Oceantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Shirdon Wee Nell | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 16:57 | 1st = 5 Shirdon Wee Nell 2nd = 3 Super Patricia 3rd = 4 Crystal Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 1 Ashdam | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 Ashdam 2nd = 6 Perazzi 3rd = 10 Greipel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Lou Lou Thunder | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 16:50 | 1st = 6 Lou Lou Thunder 2nd = 8 Diggin Up Dirt 3rd = 7 Grovebrook Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Royal Prize | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 16:47 | 1st = 5 Royal Prize 2nd = 4 Still Counting 3rd = 6 Whats Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Into The Mist | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 16:43 | 1st = 5 Into The Mist 2nd = 1 Aether 3rd = 2 Night Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Crymelon Pink | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 16:39 | 1st = 4 Crymelon Pink 2nd = 2 Lord Kitchener 3rd = 3 Old Zebb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 7 Amelies Star | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 16:35 | 1st = 7 Amelies Star 2nd = 2 Defrost My Heart 3rd = 8 Royal Amati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Asa Torpedo | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 16:32 | 1st = 2 Asa Torpedo 2nd = 9 Portrait In Gold 3rd = 7 Regal Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Rare Selection | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 16:28 | 1st = 7 Rare Selection 2nd = 1 Sandpipers 3rd = 4 Flying Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Anja | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 16:24 | 1st = 4 Anja 2nd = 1 Leadfoot Magic 3rd = 7 Gunnadoo Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Flamboyer | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 16:20 | 1st = 2 Flamboyer 2nd = 4 Telmemore 3rd = 3 Ikes Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Daisy Bale | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 16:17 | 1st = 5 Daisy Bale 2nd = 1 Sparkletini 3rd = 2 Elusive Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 10 Purple Smile | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 16:13 | 1st = 10 Purple Smile 2nd = 8 Lannister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Roos Ahead | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 16:10 | 1st = 2 Roos Ahead 2nd = 3 Aunty Jagger 3rd = 8 Jay Are Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Shes Smart | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 16:07 | 1st = 4 Shes Smart 2nd = 6 Sanrico Wendy 3rd = 8 Casey Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Almahstique | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 16:03 | 1st = 1 Almahstique 2nd = 9 Wheres That 3rd = 7 Moonies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Two Teams Umpire | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 15:59 | 1st = 7 Two Teams Umpire 2nd = 1 Super Pablo 3rd = 6 Superhigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Kolora Chelsea | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 15:56 | 1st = 4 Kolora Chelsea 2nd = 2 Cosmic Style 3rd = 8 Silver Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 9 Pioneering | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 15:55 | 1st = 9 Pioneering 2nd = 7 Princess Command 3rd = 5 Accuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Humble Gun | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Humble Gun 2nd = 5 Starburst Sam 3rd = 7 One Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Bombs Away | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 15:48 | 1st = 2 Bombs Away 2nd = 9 Total Eclipse 3rd = 4 Idyllic Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Shaylor Harry | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 15:44 | 1st = 4 Shaylor Harry 2nd = 5 Dead End 3rd = 1 Shaylor Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Dandy One | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Dandy One 2nd = 2 Dead Set Jet 3rd = 12 Dee Nine Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Call Me Lily | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 15:37 | 1st = 4 Call Me Lily 2nd = 7 Hamilton 3rd = 1 Roll em Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Rellim Jill | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 15:34 | 1st = 6 Rellim Jill 2nd = 1 Velocity Anne 3rd = 2 Nike Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 3 London Stripe | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 15:33 | 1st = 3 London Stripe 2nd = 1 Snippetee Bee 3rd = 5 Lycka Till |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Porkie Pie | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 15:30 | 1st = 4 Porkie Pie 2nd = 3 My Bucks 3rd = 5 Ningbo Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Zelemar Zippa | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 15:27 | 1st = 8 Zelemar Zippa 2nd = 2 Inter Carmella 3rd = 1 Nork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 10 Cooma Miss | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 15:23 | 1st = 10 Cooma Miss 2nd = 12 Gran Sabana 3rd = 2 Bestihaveeverhad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Vincent Brown | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 15:19 | 1st = 6 Vincent Brown 2nd = 8 Mistel Allen 3rd = 3 Laser Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 5 Vanbrugh | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 15:15 | 1st = 5 Vanbrugh 2nd = 8 Jadeer 3rd = 6 Lucky Ima Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 The Cobbla | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 15:10 | 1st = 5 The Cobbla 2nd = 1 Loopys Ladies 3rd = 8 Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Who Told Harry | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 15:07 | 1st = 6 Who Told Harry 2nd = 2 Oscar De Snowman 3rd = 4 Roo Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Frilly Curtain | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 15:03 | 1st = 3 Frilly Curtain 2nd = 7 Queen Caesar 3rd = 1 Navelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Oz Lightyear | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 14:59 | 1st = 8 Oz Lightyear 2nd = 5 Bianca Bale 3rd = 7 Long Gully Leila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 10 Bannatyne | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 14:55 | 1st = 10 Bannatyne 2nd = 1 Long Face Grace 3rd = 9 Savitskaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Dyna Jonah | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 14:52 | 1st = 1 Dyna Jonah 2nd = 4 Coffee Elizabeth 3rd = 2 Isala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Imtellingyounow | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 14:48 | 1st = 1 Imtellingyounow 2nd = 8 Slippery Dip 3rd = 2 Important |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Rumbling Rick | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 14:44 | 1st = 1 Rumbling Rick 2nd = 7 Margaret Keeping 3rd = 2 Delinquency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 Denpurr | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 14:40 | 1st = 3 Denpurr 2nd = 8 Ocean Tempest 3rd = 9 Gone to Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Malted | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 14:32 | 1st = 2 Malted 2nd = 8 Allen Kentucky 3rd = 1 Cro Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 How Can I Help | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 14:28 | 1st = 4 How Can I Help 2nd = 7 Stone In His Shoe 3rd = 6 Not To Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Oz Striker | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 14:24 | 1st = 4 Oz Striker 2nd = 5 Springvale Tilka 3rd = 8 Princely Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 9 Salamaat | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 14:20 | 1st = 9 Salamaat 2nd = 1 Another Jug 3rd = 6 Marlaps Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Panda Bale | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 14:17 | 1st = 3 Panda Bale 2nd = 2 Dark Jameson 3rd = 8 George Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Dropped | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 14:13 | 1st = 4 Dropped 2nd = 2 Colonel Custer 3rd = 6 Parting Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Kenzi | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 14:09 | 1st = 1 Kenzi 2nd = 3 Macmarcus 3rd = 4 Spring Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Flying Achilles | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 14:05 | 1st = 3 Flying Achilles 2nd = 12 Astro Sun 3rd = 11 Aldesaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Benta Bale | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 13:57 | 1st = 5 Benta Bale 2nd = 3 Cette Away 3rd = 1 Ikaku Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Jetsonic | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 13:53 | 1st = 7 Jetsonic 2nd = 2 Archytas 3rd = 6 Jim N Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Quite Contrary | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 13:49 | 1st = 1 Quite Contrary 2nd = 4 Destini Lobo 3rd = 2 Cee Me Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 6 Runsati | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 13:45 | 1st = 6 Runsati 2nd = 10 Mahuta 3rd = 1 Buckler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Montoey | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 13:42 | 1st = 6 Montoey 2nd = 8 Cheap Currency 3rd = 3 Akando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 10 Incantare | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 13:38 | 1st = 10 Incantare 2nd = 8 Lady Chora 3rd = 1 Centre Divider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 9 Better Call Saul | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 13:34 | 1st = 9 Better Call Saul 2nd = 7 Milldean Focus 3rd = 2 Chandalar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Way Too Good | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 13:30 | 1st = 4 Way Too Good 2nd = 2 Falkenberg 3rd = 6 Ritzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Bush Wacked | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 13:22 | 1st = 8 Bush Wacked 2nd = 7 Major Crush 3rd = 1 Alouette Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Chica Peeps | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 13:18 | 1st = 6 Chica Peeps 2nd = 10 Says Me 3rd = 4 Sailor Gerri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Jack Rob | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 13:16 | 1st = 4 Jack Rob 2nd = 3 Momma Rae 3rd = 6 Sprite On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Kipper Bale | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 13:14 | 1st = 4 Kipper Bale 2nd = 5 Roth Bale 3rd = 6 Help Me Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 7 Prince Tarkeida | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 13:10 | 1st = 7 Prince Tarkeida 2nd = 6 Napoleons War 3rd = 4 Lord Von Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Too Sick | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 13:07 | 1st = 4 Too Sick 2nd = 8 Allen Jersey 3rd = 6 Houston Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Burgo | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 12:59 | 1st = 3 Burgo 2nd = 1 Dashing Geek 3rd = 5 Captain Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Working Jewel | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 12:58 | 1st = 5 Working Jewel 2nd = 3 Liz Watto 3rd = 1 Opportunist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Pinky Bale | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 12:47 | 1st = 1 Pinky Bale 2nd = 9 Tronald Trump 3rd = 5 Boris Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Zelitist | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 12:43 | 1st = 5 Zelitist 2nd = 10 Lushy 3rd = 2 Ardrova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Another Miss | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 12:40 | 1st = 7 Another Miss 2nd = 8 Consumate Ease 3rd = 5 Waerenga Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Bally Celtic | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 12:35 | 1st = 4 Bally Celtic 2nd = 7 Whites A Winner 3rd = 6 Sparkling Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Gotcha Rockin | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 12:30 | 1st = 3 Gotcha Rockin 2nd = 4 Fade Away 3rd = 7 Fayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Box Of Fluffies | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 12:23 | 1st = 2 Box Of Fluffies 2nd = 3 Homebush Dobby 3rd = 5 Blazes Corporal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Matilda Taylor | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 12:12 | 1st = 7 Matilda Taylor 2nd = 5 Dyna Ditto 3rd = 8 Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Embee Dee | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 12:06 | 1st = 2 Embee Dee 2nd = 3 Whiteys Gone 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Another Pearl | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 11:49 | 1st = 4 Another Pearl 2nd = 6 Lenny Mac 3rd = 2 Nicksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Magic Whitelock | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 11:31 | 1st = 7 Magic Whitelock 2nd = 8 Youre So Free 3rd = 3 Little Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Madam Ice | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 11:14 | 1st = 6 Madam Ice 2nd = 3 Hugglemonster 3rd = 8 Archi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Wall Age | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 10:56 | 1st = 3 Wall Age 2nd = 2 Happy Wife 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Davey Boy Scott | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 10:39 | 1st = 2 Davey Boy Scott 2nd = 1 Plaiting Puss 3rd = 6 Second Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Pat Not Plait | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 10:21 | 1st = 6 Pat Not Plait 2nd = 1 Another Russ 3rd = 7 Hyde Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Lin Baxter | ||
Wed Sep 9 2015 10:02 | 1st = 7 Lin Baxter 2nd = 5 Another Charm 3rd = 2 Derecho Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Devil Of Tyne | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 21:52 | 1st = 3 Devil Of Tyne 2nd = 9 Jimmy De Panda 3rd = 6 Card Shark Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Queens Advocate | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Queens Advocate 2nd = 1 Palmisano 3rd = 5 Vander Jenkins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Dayseas Freddie | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 21:24 | 1st = 4 Dayseas Freddie 2nd = 1 Koukla Moo 3rd = 7 Cosmic Taleya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Kimmy Bale | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 21:17 | 1st = 8 Kimmy Bale 2nd = 7 Aston Isaac 3rd = 5 Do Si Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Superbowl | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 21:08 | 1st = 8 Superbowl 2nd = 2 Smashing Waves 3rd = 3 No Condiments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Kingsbrae Lavina | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Lavina 2nd = 2 Wally Who Calls 3rd = 3 Queenies Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 My Greek Mate | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 My Greek Mate 2nd = 4 Peace Corps 3rd = 1 Williamlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Bambi Boucheau | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Bambi Boucheau 2nd = 1 Kool Alexia 3rd = 8 Long Gully Allgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Blue Mayhem | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Blue Mayhem 2nd = 7 Amaroo My Girl 3rd = 1 Sam Toocan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Western Life | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Western Life 2nd = 2 Terror Man 3rd = 4 Tee Da Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Wheres Steamy | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 20:47 | 1st = 3 Wheres Steamy 2nd = 4 Ellie See See 3rd = 7 Lukey Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Zabaleta | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 20:44 | 1st = 6 Zabaleta 2nd = 7 Spike Benz 3rd = 5 Birkdale Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Dusty Gunn | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 20:41 | 1st = 1 Dusty Gunn 2nd = 2 Raglan Gun 3rd = 8 Macmarcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Cats And Dogs | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 20:31 | 1st = 5 Cats And Dogs 2nd = 7 Our Archangel 3rd = 3 Tisu Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Sonic Sticka | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 20:29 | 1st = 6 Sonic Sticka 2nd = 7 Sal Talk 3rd = 2 Exquisite Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Its My Time | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 20:26 | 1st = 5 Its My Time 2nd = 1 Fiji Bound 3rd = 6 Royal Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Betabcool | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 20:21 | 1st = 2 Betabcool 2nd = 4 Ruato Bay 3rd = 1 Petite Agee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Miss Ruckus | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 20:19 | 1st = 5 Miss Ruckus 2nd = 2 Kapalua 3rd = 1 She Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Dubai | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 20:16 | 1st = 5 Dubai 2nd = 3 Yes Chef 3rd = 4 Kalden Legenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Last Guy Standing | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 20:11 | 1st = 1 Last Guy Standing 2nd = 8 Glamour Art 3rd = 3 Tiz A Jamane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Hidden Code | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Hidden Code 2nd = 1 Classic Judd 3rd = 2 Collidon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Aston Philou | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Aston Philou 2nd = 4 Majestic Gun 3rd = 3 Wrong Given Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Tru Blu Dash | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 19:53 | 1st = 8 Tru Blu Dash 2nd = 5 Witches Richers 3rd = 3 Summers Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Challenge | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 19:50 | 1st = 6 Challenge 2nd = 2 Silver Crown 3rd = 8 Fonic Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Turning Tables | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 19:47 | 1st = 2 Turning Tables 2nd = 3 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 5 Gears Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Nevaeh | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 19:45 | 1st = 4 Nevaeh 2nd = 6 Catchthateye 3rd = 8 Mister Bellisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Doppler Effect | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 19:43 | 1st = 1 Doppler Effect 2nd = 8 Royal Chloe 3rd = 2 Extreme Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Beyond Today | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 19:40 | 1st = 4 Beyond Today 2nd = 1 Zelemar Zonk 3rd = 7 Shanlyn Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Adams Angel | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 19:37 | 1st = 5 Adams Angel 2nd = 1 Triple Crown Lad 3rd = 6 Ibra Cadabra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Magic Train | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 19:34 | 1st = 7 Magic Train 2nd = 10 Sandy Nanmac 3rd = 3 Alls Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Comply Or Die | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 19:29 | 1st = 2 Comply Or Die 2nd = 9 Devendra 3rd = 8 All I Can Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Lejit Tease | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 19:23 | 1st = 4 Lejit Tease 2nd = 8 Beegumbah Burst 3rd = 1 Supreme Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Boss Senor | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 19:20 | 1st = 6 Boss Senor 2nd = 1 Zenergy 3rd = 4 Absolute Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Hanson Harley | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 19:17 | 1st = 8 Hanson Harley 2nd = 5 Emerley Ice 3rd = 1 Kortemall Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Arriens | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Arriens 2nd = 7 Irish Crest 3rd = 4 Frosty Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Prim And Prizzy | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 19:12 | 1st = 8 Prim And Prizzy 2nd = 1 Keltic Chief 3rd = 6 Switchin Sides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Cam Monelli | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 19:09 | 1st = 2 Cam Monelli 2nd = 8 Supper Club 3rd = 6 Oaky Doaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Girls Day Out | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 19:06 | 1st = 3 Girls Day Out 2nd = 8 Quiet Brilliant 3rd = 7 Broughton Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 White Spyro | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 19:03 | 1st = 6 White Spyro 2nd = 5 Willowvale Black 3rd = 2 Kobes Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Special Virtue | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 18:55 | 1st = 8 Special Virtue 2nd = 1 Celestial Selene 3rd = 4 Magic Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Bangor Blaze | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 18:51 | 1st = 8 Bangor Blaze 2nd = 7 Dr Kiaralee 3rd = 1 Atomic Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Kawasaki Rose | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 18:47 | 1st = 4 Kawasaki Rose 2nd = 8 Tenebrae 3rd = 6 Permanent Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Cosa Nostra | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 18:42 | 1st = 5 Cosa Nostra 2nd = 1 Lils Angel 3rd = 6 Aldebaran Brandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Danyos Slappy | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 18:39 | 1st = 1 Danyos Slappy 2nd = 2 Tiger Whelan 3rd = 7 Lakeview Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Ashanti Lass | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 18:35 | 1st = 3 Ashanti Lass 2nd = 4 Battle Of Evermore 3rd = 5 Free Geoffrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Time For Abby | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 18:32 | 1st = 8 Time For Abby 2nd = 6 Albartross 3rd = 7 Magic In Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Asa Deluxe | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 18:29 | 1st = 7 Asa Deluxe 2nd = 1 Garry Mcbain 3rd = 5 Boating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Super Boot | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 18:25 | 1st = 4 Super Boot 2nd = 5 Asa Red Fox 3rd = 6 Stop Senoring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Wadelock Juliet | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 18:17 | 1st = 7 Wadelock Juliet 2nd = 5 Blue Poison 3rd = 1 Veetee Glamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Grinlikeastar | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 18:12 | 1st = 7 Grinlikeastar 2nd = 1 Makemoremoney 3rd = 2 Maso Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 San Diego | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 18:09 | 1st = 2 San Diego 2nd = 8 Jack Oscar 3rd = 3 Casey Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Marzie | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 18:06 | 1st = 4 Marzie 2nd = 2 Gentleman Jax 3rd = 8 Cheyenne Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Friarday | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 18:05 | 1st = 1 Friarday 2nd = 3 Black Moment 3rd = 2 Small And Spicy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Asa Killa Queen | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 18:02 | 1st = 2 Asa Killa Queen 2nd = 7 Wairo Bob 3rd = 8 Run Jazzy Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 12 Rocknroll Dancer | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 17:57 | 1st = 12 Rocknroll Dancer 2nd = 4 Ductape 3rd = 7 Our Kinda Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Shanks Very Much | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 17:55 | 1st = 1 Shanks Very Much 2nd = 5 Wino Waves 3rd = 4 Our Kimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Ok Paco | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 17:45 | 1st = 5 Ok Paco 2nd = 3 Zarah Gee 3rd = 11 Highland Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Bimbiarra | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 17:41 | 1st = 3 Bimbiarra 2nd = 2 Mossailey 3rd = 1 Purrfect Paragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Breaking Mad | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 17:38 | 1st = 4 Breaking Mad 2nd = 2 Sable Swag 3rd = 8 Nitrous Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Minter Dance | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 17:35 | 1st = 7 Minter Dance 2nd = 6 Night Explosion 3rd = 3 Shanlyn Hoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 8 Latavia | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 17:30 | 1st = 8 Latavia 2nd = 1 Bet On Faith 3rd = 7 Wind Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Freyde | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 17:25 | 1st = 8 Freyde 2nd = 3 Pageantry 3rd = 5 Kouper Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Isabella Flex | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 17:23 | 1st = 6 Isabella Flex 2nd = 7 Rucky Girl 3rd = 1 Mista Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Miss Latoya | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 17:19 | 1st = 6 Miss Latoya 2nd = 2 Wobbler 3rd = 1 Zooper Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Beyond Galaxia | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 17:15 | 1st = 8 Beyond Galaxia 2nd = 7 Beyond Manapa 3rd = 6 Kokoda Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Miss Mcmanus | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 17:10 | 1st = 8 Miss Mcmanus 2nd = 9 Symphonic Star 3rd = 1 Elluva Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Brilliant Shot | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 17:08 | 1st = 8 Brilliant Shot 2nd = 1 Seths Pride 3rd = 2 Taliesin Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Engine Fifty Five | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 17:06 | 1st = 1 Engine Fifty Five 2nd = 3 Via Mazzini 3rd = 7 Seths Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Shattered Ice | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 17:03 | 1st = 6 Shattered Ice 2nd = 8 Dashing Roman 3rd = 2 Charlie Pearce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Bullywolfe | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 16:59 | 1st = 3 Bullywolfe 2nd = 6 Adrenalin 3rd = 2 Harlem Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Casino Belle | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 16:55 | 1st = 5 Casino Belle 2nd = 3 Prince Of Stars 3rd = 7 Smart As A Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 5 Cryers Fred | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 16:49 | 1st = 5 Cryers Fred 2nd = 8 Arbour Bear 3rd = 3 Sir Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 5 Shamfrancisco | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 16:48 | 1st = 5 Shamfrancisco 2nd = 14 Vision Retract 3rd = 9 Just Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Gunsblaze | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 16:46 | 1st = 2 Gunsblaze 2nd = 5 Masuda Flex 3rd = 7 Best Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Gamilla Go Girl | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 16:42 | 1st = 2 Gamilla Go Girl 2nd = 3 Cosmic Jewel 3rd = 5 Childs Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 8 - 1 Seafight | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 16:39 | 1st = 1 Seafight 2nd = 5 Knowing Me 3rd = 10 San Raymond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Precious M | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 16:37 | 1st = 8 Precious M 2nd = 10 Kyalla Luke 3rd = 7 Janets Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Aqaba | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 16:34 | 1st = 5 Aqaba 2nd = 2 Bel Vuitton 3rd = 1 Mount Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Saint Jane | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 16:32 | 1st = 1 Saint Jane 2nd = 8 Surfalong Moment 3rd = 2 Fabrawhat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 16:30 | 2nd = 11 Bella Mist 3rd = 12 Cop A Nip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 12 Diggers Dame | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 16:25 | 1st = 12 Diggers Dame 2nd = 6 Dollar Dan 3rd = 4 Musique Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Abbies Girl | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 16:24 | 1st = 1 Abbies Girl 2nd = 4 Berry Flex 3rd = 3 Mallee Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Refuse To Lose | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 16:19 | 1st = 6 Refuse To Lose 2nd = 7 Secretan 3rd = 1 Lovemelongtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Both Sides Now | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 16:17 | 1st = 6 Both Sides Now 2nd = 3 Pirlo 3rd = 1 Wise Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Saxon Coast | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 16:15 | 1st = 1 Saxon Coast 2nd = 7 Yeah Yeah Yeah 3rd = 6 Haul In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 6 Blood Red Moon | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 16:11 | 1st = 6 Blood Red Moon 2nd = 2 Halfway to Heaven 3rd = 1 Nadacheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Amelia Benz | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 16:09 | 1st = 5 Amelia Benz 2nd = 8 Tear Away Kuda 3rd = 3 Jerry Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 8 More Than A Song | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 16:03 | 1st = 8 More Than A Song 2nd = 1 Blame Game 3rd = 5 Green Anchor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Cracka Stride | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 16:01 | 1st = 2 Cracka Stride 2nd = 7 Written In Red 3rd = 4 Real Intentions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 5 With Every Bound | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:59 | 1st = 5 With Every Bound 2nd = 13 Call Us Primi 3rd = 14 Sometyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 6 Coolcat Dancer | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:55 | 1st = 6 Coolcat Dancer 2nd = 16 Lavington Star 3rd = 10 King Tides In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Absolute Power | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:54 | 1st = 5 Absolute Power 2nd = 1 Why Not Les 3rd = 8 Gully Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Mega Moment | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:49 | 1st = 1 Mega Moment 2nd = 3 Thanks Captain 3rd = 4 More By Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 9 Baldez | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:47 | 1st = 9 Baldez 2nd = 7 Up Cups 3rd = 5 Sahara Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Lady Phromily | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:45 | 1st = 2 Lady Phromily 2nd = 1 Rusty Ruler 3rd = 3 Sandhill Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Vincents Thirst | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:43 | 1st = 10 Vincents Thirst 2nd = 12 Miss Chaparral 3rd = 9 Princely Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 3 Earhart | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:41 | 1st = 3 Earhart 2nd = 1 Wild Sands 3rd = 11 Way Of Being |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Planet Black | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:39 | 1st = 5 Planet Black 2nd = 4 Mlady Hallowell 3rd = 7 Husson Sharaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Heleray Jarda | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:37 | 1st = 3 Heleray Jarda 2nd = 5 Jukebox Hero 3rd = 1 Ready Jet Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 4 Whateverchic | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:35 | 1st = 4 Whateverchic 2nd = 7 Migrated 3rd = 5 Im A Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Little Dreams | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 Little Dreams 2nd = 8 Multicam Lad 3rd = 5 Hashtag Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:31 | 1st = 6 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 7 Kraken Soupy 3rd = 3 Pud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Abbeys Hand | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:28 | 1st = 7 Abbeys Hand 2nd = 6 Harry Aztec 3rd = 1 Cairnlea Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 1 Oh Yeah | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:26 | 1st = 1 Oh Yeah 2nd = 4 How About Me 3rd = 3 Ginga Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 10 Im Mached Out | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:24 | 1st = 10 Im Mached Out 2nd = 9 Signory Shannon 3rd = 5 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Nunya Tron | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:19 | 1st = 6 Nunya Tron 2nd = 7 Remote Control 3rd = 4 In A Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 6 Winter Solace | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:19 | 1st = 6 Winter Solace 2nd = 2 Senor Juez 3rd = 7 Liberated Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Lever Action | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:16 | 1st = 2 Lever Action 2nd = 7 Dewana Babe 3rd = 6 Rugall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 13 Little Miss Chelsy | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:15 | 1st = 13 Little Miss Chelsy 2nd = 3 Shoulder Charge 3rd = 9 Gresham Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Talkin Fancy | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:14 | 1st = 2 Talkin Fancy 2nd = 7 Ruby Murray 3rd = 3 Got Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 10 Moneypenny | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:11 | 1st = 10 Moneypenny 2nd = 6 Le Bel Opera 3rd = 3 Flight Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Red Spyder | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:07 | 1st = 3 Red Spyder 2nd = 7 Classy Al 3rd = 2 Honey Steels Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 6 Noogoora Burr | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:05 | 1st = 6 Noogoora Burr 2nd = 4 Baroness Zeena 3rd = 2 Gaelstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 A Bit Sketchy | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:03 | 1st = 4 A Bit Sketchy 2nd = 6 Yousha Dua 3rd = 1 Longschamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Herbivorous | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 15:01 | 1st = 2 Herbivorous 2nd = 7 Chivalry 3rd = 8 Rogernator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 5 Testalina | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:59 | 1st = 5 Testalina 2nd = 8 Rockatorio 3rd = 2 Dayarma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Premier Osti | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:58 | 1st = 2 Premier Osti 2nd = 7 Thrilling Evie 3rd = 8 Regazza Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Shot Of Cain | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:54 | 1st = 7 Shot Of Cain 2nd = 3 Carlanna Sharna 3rd = 2 That Acid Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Chelsea Bird | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:49 | 1st = 4 Chelsea Bird 2nd = 8 Remo Rheola 3rd = 6 Lots Of Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 4 Miata | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:47 | 1st = 4 Miata 2nd = 9 Sunset In New York 3rd = 6 Rhythm N Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Golden Montana | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:44 | 1st = 3 Golden Montana 2nd = 2 Hallycould 3rd = 4 Riverina Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 4 Lord Barrington | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:42 | 1st = 4 Lord Barrington 2nd = 7 Go One Better 3rd = 2 Beirut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Jetsun Lord Jon | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:41 | 1st = 8 Jetsun Lord Jon 2nd = 1 Uncle Romilly 3rd = 6 Opawa Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Wise Harvey | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:39 | 1st = 1 Wise Harvey 2nd = 5 Desperate Pete 3rd = 7 Kansas Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 3 Jungle Edge | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:38 | 1st = 3 Jungle Edge 2nd = 5 Rimu 3rd = 12 Hot Scent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Miss Jay Mac | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:36 | 1st = 8 Miss Jay Mac 2nd = 5 Lektra Kirky 3rd = 1 Better Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Huss Style | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:33 | 1st = 3 Huss Style 2nd = 4 Tuesdaynitedelight 3rd = 2 Polizei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Tetrick | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:32 | 1st = 1 Tetrick 2nd = 7 Sandoval 3rd = 9 Gangnam Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Cee Me Burst | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:31 | 1st = 2 Cee Me Burst 2nd = 8 Bourne Cheeky 3rd = 1 Accursos Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Bashboy | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:29 | 1st = 1 Bashboy 2nd = 3 Thubiaan 3rd = 8 No Song No Supper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 3 Rockday | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:27 | 1st = 3 Rockday 2nd = 9 Sweet Cracker 3rd = 8 Light Philou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Atoonga Air | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:24 | 1st = 4 Atoonga Air 2nd = 6 Armistice Day 3rd = 5 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Fantastic Nikita | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:24 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Nikita 2nd = 8 Marley Bale 3rd = 2 Crying In Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 12 Zroya | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:21 | 1st = 12 Zroya 2nd = 13 Diamant Noir 3rd = 6 Kirribilli Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Gospel Lass | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:19 | 1st = 2 Gospel Lass 2nd = 5 Nockabout Aussie 3rd = 7 Kirabilli Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 2 Bee Tee Junior | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:15 | 1st = 2 Bee Tee Junior 2nd = 8 Cardon Boy 3rd = 6 Gemodi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Stunning Moment | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:13 | 1st = 5 Stunning Moment 2nd = 4 Hurricane Bertha 3rd = 8 Splitting Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 9 Kamarah | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:12 | 1st = 9 Kamarah 2nd = 6 Element Of Chance 3rd = 2 Lil Red Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 The Space Invader | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:08 | 1st = 7 The Space Invader 2nd = 5 Spanish Lustre 3rd = 1 Always Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 13 Del Piero | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:07 | 1st = 13 Del Piero 2nd = 11 Atlantic Road 3rd = 12 Capitoline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Yeboah | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:06 | 1st = 5 Yeboah 2nd = 1 Bright Star 3rd = 2 Tee Kay Yapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Dream Date | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:04 | 1st = 7 Dream Date 2nd = 1 Crave 3rd = 6 Allen Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 2 Redondo Rock | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:03 | 1st = 2 Redondo Rock 2nd = 9 Premiers Gift 3rd = 3 Rush Rocc N Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Andelven | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 14:01 | 1st = 2 Andelven 2nd = 1 Surfing Minnie 3rd = 8 Black Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Dillon Hall | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:58 | 1st = 2 Dillon Hall 2nd = 3 Bitter Dan 3rd = 4 Ashalar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 10 Ultra Shok | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:57 | 1st = 10 Ultra Shok 2nd = 7 Billy The Bus 3rd = 14 Nothingforthemedia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Zataglio | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:54 | 1st = 4 Zataglio 2nd = 3 Longshaw 3rd = 5 Hucknall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Kathleen Benz | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:52 | 1st = 6 Kathleen Benz 2nd = 7 Better Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 10 Uruloki | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:49 | 1st = 10 Uruloki 2nd = 2 Savage Rock 3rd = 8 Sweet And Savage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 10 Cyclone Lusi | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:48 | 1st = 10 Cyclone Lusi 2nd = 6 Popcorn Sutton 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Teash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Vic For Short | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:46 | 1st = 4 Vic For Short 2nd = 2 Pleasant Annie 3rd = 1 Nitro Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 10 Show And Tell | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:45 | 1st = 10 Show And Tell 2nd = 2 Gone Viral 3rd = 7 Hawk Eye Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Pennys For Me | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:43 | 1st = 2 Pennys For Me 2nd = 5 Bush Caviar 3rd = 3 Select Sanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 1 The Gin Keeper | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:39 | 1st = 1 The Gin Keeper 2nd = 4 Shinko Shibata 3rd = 3 Battlefield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Perfect Tears | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:37 | 1st = 2 Perfect Tears 2nd = 7 Deanco Minnie 3rd = 5 Zafonics Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 1 Rochallor | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:36 | 1st = 1 Rochallor 2nd = 13 Racing In The Wind 3rd = 7 Great Pretender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Lap Dancer | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:32 | 1st = 5 Lap Dancer 2nd = 1 Gotta Love Grace 3rd = 3 Abercrombie Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 12 Shining Star | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:31 | 1st = 12 Shining Star 2nd = 11 Russian Ruby 3rd = 13 Sister Close |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Lady Rose | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 Lady Rose 3rd = 1 Percentage Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Peaknuckle | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:30 | 1st = 3 Peaknuckle 3rd = 1 Percentage Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 2 Quietly Brilliant | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:27 | 1st = 2 Quietly Brilliant 2nd = 3 Thats Freedom 3rd = 5 Yarragee Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Snaphook Sticka | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:26 | 1st = 2 Snaphook Sticka 2nd = 4 Ladies Kay 3rd = 7 Wendy Lew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 15 What A Buzz | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:22 | 1st = 15 What A Buzz 2nd = 10 Lanilew 3rd = 1 Nuclear Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Rory Mach | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:21 | 1st = 2 Rory Mach 2nd = 5 Greenburn Creek 3rd = 4 Canardly Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Vatuvei | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:18 | 1st = 7 Vatuvei 2nd = 5 Westsouthwest 3rd = 2 Urban Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Stampy Longnose | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:16 | 1st = 4 Stampy Longnose 2nd = 5 Glenville Jester 3rd = 6 Galactic Redeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 11 Nautical Lad | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:13 | 1st = 11 Nautical Lad 2nd = 4 Mirrima 3rd = 7 Canaden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Fortis Flier | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:12 | 1st = 6 Fortis Flier 2nd = 9 Herschke 3rd = 7 Bill Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 Clearly Innocent | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:09 | 1st = 1 Clearly Innocent 2nd = 5 Wehilani 3rd = 4 Captain Kirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Little Sport | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:07 | 1st = 3 Little Sport 2nd = 2 Run Plebbie Run 3rd = 1 Gunna Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 9 Old Redfeather | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:04 | 1st = 9 Old Redfeather 2nd = 1 Jack Romanov 3rd = 6 Goosebumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 2 Maurizio | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Maurizio 2nd = 1 Pit Boss 3rd = 6 Royal Physician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Jet On Ice | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 12:57 | 1st = 2 Jet On Ice 2nd = 1 Reno Shannon 3rd = 3 Sizzling Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 11 Summers Day | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 12:55 | 1st = 11 Summers Day 2nd = 4 Classy Crissi 3rd = 7 Scintiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Pirate Lore | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 12:54 | 1st = 3 Pirate Lore 2nd = 1 Opawa Shackley 3rd = 2 Opawa Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 3 Unyielding | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 12:51 | 1st = 3 Unyielding 2nd = 10 Sticky 3rd = 5 Dance Harder Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Black Mumbo | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Black Mumbo 2nd = 2 Vane Blue 3rd = 8 Spring To Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Treasury Bond | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 12:46 | 1st = 8 Treasury Bond 2nd = 12 The Captain 3rd = 16 Purrsnickity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Motu Moonbeam | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 12:45 | 1st = 2 Motu Moonbeam 2nd = 9 Laughing Cavalier 3rd = 11 Jerry Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Gold A Plenty | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 12:42 | 1st = 2 Gold A Plenty 2nd = 1 Cooldini 3rd = 5 Polixenis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 10 Miss Ricciardo | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 12:37 | 1st = 10 Miss Ricciardo 2nd = 2 Ive Got Friends 3rd = 1 Bold Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Our Heisenberg | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 12:36 | 1st = 6 Our Heisenberg 2nd = 4 Elephant Trunk 3rd = 5 Opawa Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 3 Waitoki Ahi | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 12:28 | 1st = 3 Waitoki Ahi 2nd = 8 Storm Home 3rd = 9 Sunset Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Sun Choice | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 12:26 | 1st = 3 Sun Choice 2nd = 8 Blazing Nitro 3rd = 6 Pugnacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 1 Turn Up The Volume | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 12:24 | 1st = 1 Turn Up The Volume 2nd = 6 Sagas Princess 3rd = 2 Regal Roth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Blackhills Shannon | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 12:21 | 1st = 2 Blackhills Shannon 2nd = 1 Blackmagic Shannon 3rd = 3 Jogalong Stingray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 12 Socialize | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 12:19 | 1st = 12 Socialize 2nd = 2 Bonnard 3rd = 8 Bojoura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Thrilling Galaxy | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 12:18 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Galaxy 2nd = 8 Opawa Darcee 3rd = 3 Need To Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Vigilante | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 12:10 | 1st = 1 Vigilante 2nd = 4 Seajamm 3rd = 8 Haakon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Elle Ko | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 12:09 | 1st = 6 Elle Ko 2nd = 8 Polperro Bay 3rd = 3 Night Tactics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Stumble | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 12:07 | 1st = 2 Stumble 2nd = 4 Maserati Rev 3rd = 7 Sheoak Red Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 8 Ibelieveicanfly | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 12:02 | 1st = 8 Ibelieveicanfly 2nd = 3 Murtibella 3rd = 4 Dubleo Dabble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 1 Admiral | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 11:54 | 1st = 1 Admiral 2nd = 2 Saber 3rd = 11 Keepelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Monty Python | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 11:37 | 1st = 8 Monty Python 2nd = 2 Anothersuperstar 3rd = 7 Overcast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Madame George | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 11:32 | 1st = 5 Madame George 2nd = 4 Gee Gees Blondie 3rd = 8 Microsecond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 3 Huffanpuff | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 11:22 | 1st = 3 Huffanpuff 2nd = 5 Twentythirtyfour 3rd = 10 Cartagena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Jaclyn Smith | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 11:05 | 1st = 5 Jaclyn Smith 2nd = 7 Snow Raker 3rd = 6 Franco Synergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 2 Thenamesbond | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 10:50 | 1st = 2 Thenamesbond 2nd = 9 Moni Nui 3rd = 6 West End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 9 Grey Fernco | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 10:40 | 1st = 9 Grey Fernco 2nd = 11 Blink 3rd = 8 Miss Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 1 Master Michael | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 10:19 | 1st = 1 Master Michael 2nd = 9 Nancho Lass 3rd = 4 Hunters Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Balfour Butler | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 10:10 | 1st = 4 Balfour Butler 2nd = 6 Bad Lover Boy 3rd = 9 Cream It Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Sub Zero Sahara | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 0:47 | 1st = 5 Sub Zero Sahara 2nd = 7 Mintaro 3rd = 2 Cheap And Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Lochinvar Noella | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 0:32 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Noella 2nd = 1 You For Real 3rd = 7 Collectanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Supreme Jazz | ||
Sun Aug 9 2015 0:12 | 1st = 3 Supreme Jazz 2nd = 8 Sable Island 3rd = 2 Tangier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Fearless John | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 22:52 | 1st = 4 Fearless John 2nd = 8 Broadway Miss 3rd = 2 Tobias Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Ritza Star | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 22:49 | 1st = 8 Ritza Star 2nd = 6 Ifrit Bale 3rd = 3 Viral Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Kirabilli Lacey | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 22:46 | 1st = 6 Kirabilli Lacey 2nd = 1 Onslaught 3rd = 2 Cette Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 6 Work It | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 22:38 | 1st = 6 Work It 2nd = 7 Guilty As Sin 3rd = 8 Satanic Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Weblec Belle | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 22:35 | 1st = 1 Weblec Belle 2nd = 3 Gunmetal Rebel 3rd = 8 Zipping Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Boo | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 22:31 | 1st = 1 Boo 2nd = 7 Fantastic Skye 3rd = 6 Gold Gun Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Yiche | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 22:27 | 1st = 8 Yiche 2nd = 2 Velo Girl 3rd = 1 Flying Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Zipping Dermot | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 22:24 | 1st = 6 Zipping Dermot 2nd = 8 Bally Mo Town 3rd = 3 Beyond The Vally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Guthrie | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 22:20 | 1st = 4 Guthrie 2nd = 3 Speed Of Rhino 3rd = 1 Tricky Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 6 Most Admired | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 22:15 | 1st = 6 Most Admired 2nd = 1 Blissfull Solaire 3rd = 7 Fuller A Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Virginia Rose | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 22:12 | 1st = 7 Virginia Rose 2nd = 4 Feikuai Zack 3rd = 3 Jokowi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Premier Mozz | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 22:09 | 1st = 4 Premier Mozz 2nd = 3 Lacey Lois 3rd = 6 Abbreviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Grifter Bale | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Grifter Bale 2nd = 2 Allen Gundam 3rd = 6 Springvale Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Totes Amazeballs | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 22:02 | 1st = 3 Totes Amazeballs 2nd = 6 Iona Blackflash 3rd = 2 Snitzel Von Krum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Bio Marinus | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Bio Marinus 2nd = 5 Lierre Noir 3rd = 3 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Despicable Scott | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Despicable Scott 2nd = 4 Joels Pride 3rd = 6 Hinnomunji Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Big Bang Marjen | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Big Bang Marjen 2nd = 8 Big Barking Bert 3rd = 3 Mint Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Shes Too Hot | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 21:52 | 1st = 7 Shes Too Hot 2nd = 2 Georgina 3rd = 4 Made That Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Stormy Tara | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 21:47 | 1st = 3 Stormy Tara 2nd = 2 Mighty Federer 3rd = 7 Rojam Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Entreaty | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 21:45 | 1st = 7 Entreaty 2nd = 3 Laugh With Mary 3rd = 2 One For Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Placid Planet | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Placid Planet 2nd = 2 Coolabah Jet 3rd = 3 Anisa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Buckle Up Zero | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 21:39 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Zero 2nd = 5 Hellyeah Evan 3rd = 2 Kiltys Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Jack Mounty | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 21:37 | 1st = 8 Jack Mounty 2nd = 1 Saywah Tonayo 3rd = 6 Mad Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Lady Toy | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Lady Toy 2nd = 5 Whats Chewing 3rd = 1 Spring Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Miley Rose | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 21:30 | 1st = 8 Miley Rose 2nd = 2 Cascade Flyer 3rd = 9 Ima Little Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Dashing Canute | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 21:28 | 1st = 5 Dashing Canute 2nd = 1 Lara Saint 3rd = 3 Jayden Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Rainmaker Lass | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Rainmaker Lass 2nd = 3 Awesome Nemo 3rd = 2 Miss Bo Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Peejay Jack | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Peejay Jack 2nd = 7 Alexs Entity 3rd = 1 Antonio Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Aristotle Bale | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 21:19 | 1st = 3 Aristotle Bale 2nd = 1 Premier Hawk 3rd = 6 Cudgee Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Philanderer | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 21:17 | 1st = 8 Philanderer 2nd = 4 Rodney Strides 3rd = 5 Jodan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Krazy Kanga | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 21:14 | 1st = 7 Krazy Kanga 2nd = 8 Winklee Hawk 3rd = 2 Regrette Rien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Angie Rocks | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 21:11 | 1st = 7 Angie Rocks 2nd = 4 Waymores Blues 3rd = 3 Whodat Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Keybow | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 21:08 | 1st = 3 Keybow 2nd = 2 Flash Reality 3rd = 6 Fabulous Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Silver Label | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Silver Label 2nd = 3 Takahi Max 3rd = 8 Roman Magician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Say Again | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 21:02 | 1st = 5 Say Again 2nd = 7 Specify 3rd = 1 Weeping Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Will Atone | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Will Atone 2nd = 10 Sun Of Anarchy 3rd = 6 Tenno Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Taser Mcbain | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Taser Mcbain 2nd = 1 Breaker Kahn 3rd = 5 Margaret Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Star Chamber | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Star Chamber 2nd = 8 Prescribe 3rd = 7 Bruny Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Dyna Villa | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:52 | 1st = 8 Dyna Villa 2nd = 7 Xtreme Knocka 3rd = 3 Midnight Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Sally Fletcher | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Sally Fletcher 2nd = 2 Mad Gambler 3rd = 6 Christopher Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Mullaway | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Mullaway 2nd = 3 Hougenie 3rd = 7 Cyndies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Eleven Madison | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:42 | 1st = 6 Eleven Madison 2nd = 1 Sable Swag 3rd = 4 Tinker Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Irish Keepsake | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:39 | 1st = 5 Irish Keepsake 2nd = 3 Bambi Boucheau 3rd = 1 Cosmic Shez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Bryvon | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:37 | 1st = 6 Bryvon 2nd = 4 Pyromania 3rd = 7 Happy Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Wynburn Witness | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Witness 2nd = 7 Belluci 3rd = 3 Honcho Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 7 Xtra Ping | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:32 | 1st = 7 Xtra Ping 2nd = 4 Unending 3rd = 2 Yojimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Maka Killin | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:30 | 1st = 9 Maka Killin 2nd = 3 Franco Joaquin 3rd = 2 Jialiner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Feikuai Polly | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Feikuai Polly 2nd = 2 Kilkee Flex 3rd = 1 Vernon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Tee Brady | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Tee Brady 2nd = 2 Pikelet 3rd = 6 Indiana Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Boambee Law | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:22 | 1st = 3 Boambee Law 2nd = 7 Mimpi 3rd = 2 Uno Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Off The Property | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:19 | 1st = 6 Off The Property 2nd = 7 Saint Bale 3rd = 2 Derby Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Haka Shannon | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:17 | 1st = 5 Haka Shannon 2nd = 8 Exterminate 3rd = 2 Remarkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Lucky Road | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Lucky Road 2nd = 1 Banjo Blaze 3rd = 5 Lanny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Supreme It Seems | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:12 | 1st = 5 Supreme It Seems 2nd = 2 Miss Stylist 3rd = 1 Regent Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Texas Titan | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:09 | 1st = 8 Texas Titan 2nd = 7 Pud 3rd = 5 No Diggity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 9 Tiger Tamer | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:08 | 1st = 9 Tiger Tamer 2nd = 13 Golden Billion 3rd = 1 Souvenir Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 About To Rock | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:07 | 1st = 6 About To Rock 2nd = 2 Something Epic 3rd = 3 Roman Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Strongbeth | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:02 | 1st = 6 Strongbeth 2nd = 3 Arolok Ollie 3rd = 4 Ava Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Our Danger Mouse | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Our Danger Mouse 2nd = 1 In A Rose Tattoo 3rd = 3 Sir Kapitar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Too Many Daddys | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Too Many Daddys 2nd = 6 Takahi Matty 3rd = 7 Gar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Genghis Kahn | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:55 | 1st = 8 Genghis Kahn 2nd = 1 Hes A Villian 3rd = 5 And Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Midnight Seal | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:52 | 1st = 4 Midnight Seal 2nd = 8 Mortaki 3rd = 1 Fabulous Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Trusted | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Trusted 2nd = 4 Foxy Belle 3rd = 2 Roscoes Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Liukin | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Liukin 2nd = 7 Lombo Final Touch 3rd = 5 Heza Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Elisaveta | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:46 | 1st = 5 Elisaveta 2nd = 11 Everlasting Grace 3rd = 8 Joanednobettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Aqua Vitae | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 Aqua Vitae 2nd = 7 Le Luca 3rd = 6 Brother Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Pippa Pepper | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:39 | 1st = 4 Pippa Pepper 2nd = 1 Leacoco 3rd = 8 Carla The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Perrier Bale | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:37 | 1st = 5 Perrier Bale 2nd = 1 Hollywood Beam 3rd = 4 Wise Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Silver Crown | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Silver Crown 2nd = 10 Irish Midge 3rd = 5 Miss Everdeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Crashing Packs | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:32 | 1st = 4 Crashing Packs 2nd = 7 Elite Angus 3rd = 8 Wreck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Trottn The Catwalk | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Trottn The Catwalk 2nd = 1 Somebuddylikeyou 3rd = 4 Fire To Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Joker Jones | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:28 | 1st = 4 Joker Jones 2nd = 7 Local View 3rd = 5 Wynburn Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Memphis Jookin | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:25 | 1st = 7 Memphis Jookin 2nd = 3 Agility 3rd = 5 Rockabilly King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:24 | 2nd = 1 I Am The One 3rd = 4 Pure Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Four Starzzz Shiraz | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:24 | 1st = 5 Four Starzzz Shiraz 2nd = 1 I Am The One 3rd = 4 Pure Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Cosmic Boss | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:22 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Boss 2nd = 8 Cervelo 3rd = 7 Beat The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Red Cadillac | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:19 | 1st = 8 Red Cadillac 2nd = 9 Little Caviar 3rd = 1 Premier Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:17 | 2nd = 8 Ask Me Mach 3rd = 1 Ali Mendes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Thats My Money Honey | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:17 | 1st = 9 Thats My Money Honey 2nd = 8 Ask Me Mach 3rd = 1 Ali Mendes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Wave To Kirra | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Wave To Kirra 2nd = 5 Ragg 3rd = 6 Sleek Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Young Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:12 | 1st = 2 Young Gun Mcbain 2nd = 1 Big Zap 3rd = 4 Sandave Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Baht Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:10 | 1st = 3 Baht Monelli 2nd = 4 Up Stumps 3rd = 2 Miss Fuznukle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Ronray Spirit | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 7 Droopys Bentley 3rd = 1 Pipeline Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Mincey Moo | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Mincey Moo 2nd = 5 Contemplate 3rd = 8 That Acid Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Regent Lois | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:02 | 1st = 4 Regent Lois 2nd = 5 Wynburn Warrant 3rd = 1 Wynburn Lucre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Doomed | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Doomed 2nd = 7 Another Fireball 3rd = 2 Royal Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Parchment | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 18:58 | 1st = 4 Parchment 2nd = 7 Got A Brother 3rd = 1 Giggling Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Westburn Courage | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 18:57 | 1st = 2 Westburn Courage 2nd = 11 Rockn Ruby 3rd = 9 Mach Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Cosmic Medusa | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Medusa 2nd = 8 Heart In Motion 3rd = 3 Wise Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Kalden Kamanchee | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 18:52 | 1st = 8 Kalden Kamanchee 2nd = 2 Can Torque 3rd = 3 Flight Of Anevay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Katsidis | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Katsidis 2nd = 3 Teramby Star 3rd = 8 Sterlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Rodriguez | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Rodriguez 2nd = 4 Collecting Money 3rd = 6 Starburst Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Fancy Assassin | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 18:44 | 1st = 6 Fancy Assassin 2nd = 3 Chantilly Magic 3rd = 2 She Cant Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Be Zaney | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 18:41 | 1st = 7 Be Zaney 2nd = 6 Down They Came 3rd = 4 Just Be Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Fine Performer | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Fine Performer 2nd = 2 Maple Vortex 3rd = 6 Johnny Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Come Cullect | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 18:33 | 1st = 6 Come Cullect 2nd = 4 Another Broadway 3rd = 3 Kotare York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Cayenne El | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 18:32 | 1st = 5 Cayenne El 2nd = 4 Soldier 3rd = 1 Count Landeck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Tex Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 18:30 | 1st = 6 Tex Monelli 2nd = 1 Dan Monelli 3rd = 8 Off To Jamaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Paris Of Troy | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Paris Of Troy 2nd = 5 Falcon Crest 3rd = 1 Doutable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Sheoak Marnie | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 18:27 | 1st = 7 Sheoak Marnie 2nd = 6 Jaimandy Bonnie 3rd = 8 Uno Krypto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 9 Black Crow | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 18:23 | 1st = 9 Black Crow 2nd = 3 Gorilla On Drums 3rd = 6 Chokehold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 10 Shes Got Issues | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 18:18 | 1st = 10 Shes Got Issues 2nd = 3 Wunder Ranger 3rd = 6 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Shak Retreat | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 18:15 | 1st = 2 Shak Retreat 2nd = 8 Cozza Shot 3rd = 6 Mister Spaceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Full Effect | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 18:12 | 1st = 4 Full Effect 2nd = 5 Cork Popper 3rd = 6 Cafe Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 8 Master Wizard | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 18:10 | 1st = 8 Master Wizard 2nd = 10 Floweronthewall 3rd = 6 Jessica Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Barn A Shakin | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 18:07 | 1st = 8 Barn A Shakin 2nd = 1 West Mae 3rd = 5 Mr Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Know Mention | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 18:04 | 1st = 5 Know Mention 2nd = 1 Opawa Rosie 3rd = 4 Jewel Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Monseigneur | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 17:59 | 1st = 9 Monseigneur 2nd = 11 Dragon Lady 3rd = 12 Silver Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Marty Party | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 17:56 | 1st = 1 Marty Party 2nd = 3 Swedish House 3rd = 5 Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Niccatrice | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 17:55 | 1st = 6 Niccatrice 2nd = 1 Purist 3rd = 10 Smokin Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Kimbro | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 17:52 | 1st = 3 Kimbro 2nd = 7 Lord Licrick 3rd = 2 Silver Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Addys Delight | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 17:49 | 1st = 7 Addys Delight 2nd = 8 Subway 3rd = 3 Oriental Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 17:45 | 1st = 3 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 6 Lonesome Nitro 3rd = 5 Ugo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 7 Magic Oats | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 17:40 | 1st = 7 Magic Oats 2nd = 5 Elliott Bromac 3rd = 10 Magnussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Wussell | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 17:36 | 1st = 2 Wussell 2nd = 1 Pure Arrogance 3rd = 6 Sannette Chop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Son Of Que | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 17:33 | 1st = 1 Son Of Que 2nd = 7 Oticon 3rd = 8 Moonchild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Dream To Share | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 17:30 | 1st = 4 Dream To Share 2nd = 1 Ranfurly Brogden 3rd = 8 Apassionato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Tair Affair | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 17:27 | 1st = 7 Tair Affair 2nd = 5 Roadie 3rd = 3 Suave Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Look At Lucy | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 17:24 | 1st = 3 Look At Lucy 2nd = 9 Homebush Ariel 3rd = 2 Kingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Mr Balfire | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 17:20 | 1st = 4 Mr Balfire 2nd = 3 Subi Central 3rd = 1 Handyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 One Samuel | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 17:17 | 1st = 3 One Samuel 2nd = 2 Tommys Terror 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Sansa Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 17:14 | 1st = 4 Sansa Monelli 2nd = 6 Download 3rd = 5 Tipsy Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Galactic Eagle | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 17:12 | 1st = 2 Galactic Eagle 2nd = 4 Packnplenty 3rd = 1 Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Unexcuseable | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 17:08 | 1st = 6 Unexcuseable 2nd = 4 All Inn Africa 3rd = 5 No Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Cawbourne Bright | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 17:04 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Bright 2nd = 1 Lagoon Mytye 3rd = 2 Unova Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Kaylas Tiger | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 17:00 | 1st = 8 Kaylas Tiger 2nd = 4 Defy Emotion 3rd = 6 Tua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Bert The Bookie | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 16:55 | 1st = 1 Bert The Bookie 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Princess 3rd = 8 Diamonds Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Miss Icy Fantasy | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 16:52 | 1st = 3 Miss Icy Fantasy 2nd = 2 Hotshot Booker 3rd = 4 Cosmic Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Dream Chapel | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 16:47 | 1st = 2 Dream Chapel 2nd = 3 Rudiani 3rd = 9 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Gold Opera | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 16:43 | 1st = 8 Gold Opera 2nd = 9 Crosswalk 3rd = 10 Paris Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Homebush Chopper | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 16:41 | 1st = 6 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 2 Goldstar Rosie 3rd = 5 Charlies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Blue Cherokee | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 16:39 | 1st = 2 Blue Cherokee 2nd = 8 Chief Storm 3rd = 7 Gracie See More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 10 Lyric | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 16:35 | 1st = 10 Lyric 2nd = 7 Corsica Lad 3rd = 8 Just A Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Proven Crown | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 16:32 | 1st = 4 Proven Crown 2nd = 8 Roll em High 3rd = 5 Sailing Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 9 Loki Brogden | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 16:30 | 1st = 9 Loki Brogden 2nd = 5 Jimmys Girl 3rd = 3 Sapphire Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 9 Sluggem | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 16:28 | 1st = 9 Sluggem 2nd = 8 Thanknbonnie 3rd = 5 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Mega Rich | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 16:25 | 1st = 4 Mega Rich 2nd = 12 Liberated Rose 3rd = 10 Nahgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Inspector Spot | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 16:22 | 1st = 5 Inspector Spot 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Jelly 3rd = 4 Camside Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Most Arrogant | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 16:19 | 1st = 6 Most Arrogant 2nd = 2 Dynamic Songar 3rd = 8 Two Parts Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 10 Absolutelyanything | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 16:15 | 1st = 10 Absolutelyanything 2nd = 1 Gemini King 3rd = 9 Wild Godson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Asa Baby | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 16:12 | 1st = 4 Asa Baby 2nd = 1 Mrs Fozz 3rd = 8 Roll em Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Big Lucy | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Big Lucy 2nd = 3 Special Thoughts 3rd = 8 Ceear Rail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 10 Idealistic | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 16:05 | 1st = 10 Idealistic 2nd = 9 Lofty Brogden 3rd = 7 Viewfield Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 12 Storm Trade | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 16:03 | 1st = 12 Storm Trade 2nd = 9 Obsidian Jewel 3rd = 5 Famous Last Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Tamara May | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 15:59 | 1st = 1 Tamara May 2nd = 7 Maldinian 3rd = 2 Divonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Zipping Jye | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 15:58 | 1st = 6 Zipping Jye 2nd = 3 Botany Win 3rd = 2 No Leaf Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Bonfire | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 15:55 | 1st = 1 Bonfire 2nd = 4 Kapour 3rd = 3 Shoreham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 All Inn Summer | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 15:52 | 1st = 3 All Inn Summer 3rd = 8 Flying Xye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 2 Sukovia | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 15:48 | 1st = 2 Sukovia 2nd = 10 Grins Rendition 3rd = 3 Melita Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Better Call Saul | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 15:45 | 1st = 8 Better Call Saul 2nd = 10 Dancing Rose 3rd = 12 Super Daph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Lagoon Belle | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 15:42 | 1st = 3 Lagoon Belle 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Witch 3rd = 4 Know Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Bracket Creep | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 15:39 | 1st = 5 Bracket Creep 2nd = 9 Cosmic Patch 3rd = 3 Sillas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Macho Tycoon | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 15:35 | 1st = 2 Macho Tycoon 2nd = 4 Fondue 3rd = 6 Tremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Checkhimout | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 15:30 | 1st = 1 Checkhimout 2nd = 8 Forest Fury 3rd = 2 In The Frame Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Gunmetal Diva | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 15:27 | 1st = 7 Gunmetal Diva 2nd = 6 Olivia Snow 3rd = 4 Cosmic Choir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Sin Chao | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 15:23 | 1st = 1 Sin Chao 2nd = 8 Discord Witch 3rd = 9 Sassonova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 My Pocket Rocket | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 15:20 | 1st = 1 My Pocket Rocket 2nd = 7 Uno Rae 3rd = 8 Bird Has Flown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Opawa Opal | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 15:19 | 1st = 1 Opawa Opal 2nd = 2 Goldstar Bomber 3rd = 3 Van Gerwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 10 Crooked Blaze | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 15:15 | 1st = 10 Crooked Blaze 2nd = 8 Sankara Spirit 3rd = 15 Elite Dubleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Cosmic Backstep | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 15:12 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Backstep 2nd = 2 Statham 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 10 Done Dreamen | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 15:09 | 1st = 10 Done Dreamen 2nd = 9 Part Time Paradise 3rd = 4 Luvumum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Abbasso | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 15:05 | 1st = 3 Abbasso 2nd = 14 Pompeius 3rd = 10 Lannister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Inter Sandra | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 15:02 | 1st = 5 Inter Sandra 2nd = 10 Aye Simple Manna 3rd = 2 Extra Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Wunzee | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 15:01 | 1st = 3 Wunzee 2nd = 6 Cronk Went Plonk 3rd = 9 Costing Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 War Noise | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 14:57 | 1st = 3 War Noise 2nd = 1 Alpine Gold 3rd = 11 Hidden Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Pearls A Plenty | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 14:55 | 1st = 4 Pearls A Plenty 2nd = 5 Our Beach Girl 3rd = 1 Duck Duck Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Timmo Time | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 14:52 | 1st = 10 Timmo Time 2nd = 5 Ima Rock Princess 3rd = 1 Irishtown Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Kronstadt | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 14:48 | 1st = 7 Kronstadt 2nd = 4 Tudor Son 3rd = 11 Du Plessis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Maceys Queen | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 14:45 | 1st = 1 Maceys Queen 2nd = 6 Another Man 3rd = 2 Nikitas Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Terio Tool | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 14:40 | 1st = 1 Terio Tool 2nd = 8 Code Red 3rd = 2 High Relief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Fury Rose Hi | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 14:37 | 1st = 1 Fury Rose Hi 2nd = 5 Monsoon Mam 3rd = 7 Shillelagh Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 3 Fullness Of Time | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 14:34 | 1st = 3 Fullness Of Time 2nd = 4 Milady Denver 3rd = 1 Sound The Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Copernicus | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 14:30 | 1st = 2 Copernicus 2nd = 11 Chemistry 3rd = 5 Queen Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Dr Gomez | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 14:27 | 1st = 5 Dr Gomez 2nd = 2 Classic Caper 3rd = 7 Doras Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Charcoal Melody | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 14:22 | 1st = 2 Charcoal Melody 2nd = 1 Mister Booze 3rd = 8 Rectifier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Create Havoc | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 14:20 | 1st = 3 Create Havoc 2nd = 8 Figure Skater 3rd = 4 Stark Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Special Moment | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 14:17 | 1st = 2 Special Moment 2nd = 9 Jazzy Artist 3rd = 10 Steveejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Forbidden Planet | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 14:13 | 1st = 3 Forbidden Planet 2nd = 5 Jetoomy 3rd = 11 In This Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Diamond Ed | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 14:10 | 1st = 6 Diamond Ed 2nd = 8 Have A Tinnie 3rd = 9 Hot Blooded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Sargent Doakes | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 14:05 | 1st = 1 Sargent Doakes 2nd = 12 Knit N Purl 3rd = 10 Bowies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Soul Breaking | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 14:02 | 1st = 5 Soul Breaking 2nd = 2 Heidi Lyndan 3rd = 1 Shakedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 7 Brynmor | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 13:59 | 1st = 7 Brynmor 2nd = 9 Jimbo Johnson 3rd = 2 Soaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 12 Elegantly Wasted | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 13:55 | 1st = 12 Elegantly Wasted 2nd = 8 Musical Man 3rd = 3 Dry Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Conclave | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 13:52 | 1st = 3 Conclave 2nd = 8 Banana Blanket 3rd = 4 Power Volt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Racing Harada | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 13:47 | 1st = 5 Racing Harada 2nd = 11 Thank You 3rd = 8 Soul Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Jessie Small | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 13:45 | 1st = 6 Jessie Small 2nd = 3 Mr Shilling 3rd = 4 Trentys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Major Montana | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 13:42 | 1st = 8 Major Montana 2nd = 5 Matt Belford 3rd = 1 The Caringbah Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Scales Of Justice | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 13:38 | 1st = 6 Scales Of Justice 2nd = 12 Detente 3rd = 2 Cardinals Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Ima Legend | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 13:35 | 1st = 3 Ima Legend 2nd = 1 Dont Crumble 3rd = 4 Black Selandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Shazzas Bubbles | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 13:30 | 1st = 3 Shazzas Bubbles 2nd = 10 Hula Girl 3rd = 7 Marmadukes Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Tia Two | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 13:27 | 1st = 5 Tia Two 2nd = 1 Dana Lettie 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Missandei | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 13:24 | 1st = 8 Missandei 2nd = 6 Aldebaran Shelly 3rd = 7 Truscott Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Blazing Boy | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Blazing Boy 2nd = 10 Kaylee 3rd = 11 Leneva Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Gorbachev | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 13:17 | 1st = 8 Gorbachev 2nd = 7 Anberlin 3rd = 6 Rustys Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Zannyah | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 13:12 | 1st = 7 Zannyah 2nd = 8 Arquatas 3rd = 4 Carefilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 World Cruise | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 13:10 | 1st = 8 World Cruise 2nd = 5 Costa Sea 3rd = 6 Flying Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Rocknrollhighlight | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 13:07 | 1st = 8 Rocknrollhighlight 2nd = 10 Frankie Rocks 3rd = 9 Buddy Babcock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Runnin On Gas | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Runnin On Gas 2nd = 9 Running Shadow 3rd = 1 Scanez Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Wisconsin | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 12:55 | 1st = 1 Wisconsin 2nd = 3 Naranja 3rd = 2 Uttar Pradesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Amaretto Swirl | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 12:52 | 1st = 4 Amaretto Swirl 2nd = 2 Hardliner 3rd = 1 Obin Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 8 Happy Hombre | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 12:49 | 1st = 8 Happy Hombre 2nd = 9 I Belong 3rd = 1 Stokingthefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 9 I Belong | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 12:49 | 1st = 9 I Belong 2nd = 8 Happy Hombre 3rd = 1 Stokingthefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Pakaya Prince | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 12:45 | 1st = 4 Pakaya Prince 2nd = 3 Our Boy Leo 3rd = 15 Single Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Ablazin Mikado | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 12:42 | 1st = 7 Ablazin Mikado 2nd = 8 Secretary Bird 3rd = 1 Runnin Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Our Boy Houdini | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 12:37 | 1st = 2 Our Boy Houdini 2nd = 1 Power On Harry 3rd = 11 Princess Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Fruita Dorada | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 12:33 | 1st = 2 Fruita Dorada 2nd = 3 Dark Sprite 3rd = 4 Sarika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Dubai Diamond | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 12:25 | 1st = 1 Dubai Diamond 2nd = 4 Showtime Chevi 3rd = 3 Dignity Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Raido | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 12:20 | 1st = 4 Raido 2nd = 1 Punjab Rocket 3rd = 11 Hidden Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 10 Mach Doro | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 12:14 | 1st = 10 Mach Doro 2nd = 9 Boadiceas Fury 3rd = 8 Space Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 13 Super Cash | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 12:10 | 1st = 13 Super Cash 2nd = 1 Badawiya 3rd = 2 Braemar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Gun Law Levo | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 12:07 | 1st = 2 Gun Law Levo 2nd = 6 Audacious Sprite 3rd = 9 Mizuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Spring Rose | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 12:02 | 1st = 8 Spring Rose 2nd = 3 Court Clown 3rd = 1 Cumani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Dark Ensign | ||
Thu Jul 9 2015 11:40 | 1st = 4 Dark Ensign 2nd = 3 Birkdale 3rd = 16 Sword Of Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Hot Cash | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 23:37 | 1st = 7 Hot Cash 2nd = 3 Activator 3rd = 8 Roscoes Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Ima Kuri | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 23:17 | 1st = 7 Ima Kuri 2nd = 5 Up Stumps 3rd = 3 Our Magic Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Miss Fuznukle | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 22:57 | 1st = 7 Miss Fuznukle 2nd = 5 Here to Party 3rd = 3 Blazing Ammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Hammer And Tongs | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 22:37 | 1st = 3 Hammer And Tongs 2nd = 5 Ima Paddlin 3rd = 8 Smokey Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Immortal Power | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 22:34 | 1st = 7 Immortal Power 2nd = 2 Assertive Seer 3rd = 1 Wheres Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Deborah Rose | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 22:24 | 1st = 7 Deborah Rose 2nd = 10 Black Peppercorn 3rd = 4 Nanierna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Genuine Pearl | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 22:18 | 1st = 1 Genuine Pearl 2nd = 5 Roman Reigns 3rd = 4 Lolly Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Kid Audacious | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 22:15 | 1st = 7 Kid Audacious 2nd = 3 Unquestionably 3rd = 2 Zsa Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 9 Kim Can Dashian | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 22:07 | 1st = 9 Kim Can Dashian 2nd = 1 Swanwhite 3rd = 3 Correct Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Smiley Fee Fee | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 22:02 | 1st = 7 Smiley Fee Fee 2nd = 1 Rhondas Tears 3rd = 6 Kewin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Royal Freddie | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 21:57 | 1st = 2 Royal Freddie 2nd = 3 Unleash Adam 3rd = 6 Poppys Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Dee Plane Wayne | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 21:53 | 1st = 7 Dee Plane Wayne 2nd = 4 You Say So 3rd = 6 Courtesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Kid Shelleen | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 21:49 | 1st = 5 Kid Shelleen 2nd = 7 Swift Cruise 3rd = 1 Warrali Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Sudden Outburst | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 21:45 | 1st = 4 Sudden Outburst 2nd = 5 Ray The Weapon 3rd = 7 Quota Of Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Poised To Pounce | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 21:41 | 1st = 1 Poised To Pounce 2nd = 4 Supermac 3rd = 8 Moo Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Huge Bullett | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Huge Bullett 2nd = 9 Florin Monelli 3rd = 4 Senor Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Teddy Nitro | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Teddy Nitro 2nd = 5 Shanlyn Jed 3rd = 1 Pendles Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Gowan Brae | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Gowan Brae 2nd = 5 Clancys Fobwatch 3rd = 1 Aloha Don Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Sailaway | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 21:27 | 1st = 6 Sailaway 2nd = 8 Classic Bonus 3rd = 7 Celtic Colleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Cristalle Coco | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 21:23 | 1st = 2 Cristalle Coco 2nd = 4 Spring Gate 3rd = 7 My Lighting Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Gunnadoo Secret | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 21:19 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo Secret 2nd = 1 Balzareen 3rd = 5 Benedict Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Magic Zippy | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 21:16 | 1st = 4 Magic Zippy 2nd = 7 Fashion Mags 3rd = 2 Miss Collash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Choclotto | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 21:13 | 1st = 6 Choclotto 2nd = 5 Beyond Rapid 3rd = 3 Summer Wages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Killara | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 21:09 | 1st = 8 Killara 2nd = 5 Nureyev 3rd = 2 Harper Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Te Akai Kahn | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Te Akai Kahn 2nd = 1 Sweet Lolly 3rd = 9 Caboose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Born To Rocknroll | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Born To Rocknroll 2nd = 8 Soho Tribeca 3rd = 6 Professor Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Listen | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 20:57 | 1st = 5 Listen 2nd = 2 Asa Extreme 3rd = 6 Mr Hoppins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Tom Monelli | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 20:54 | 1st = 7 Tom Monelli 2nd = 5 Incredible Lulu 3rd = 4 Lucky Pi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 High Commando | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 High Commando 2nd = 8 Tekki China 3rd = 7 Dewana Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Laverne | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 20:46 | 1st = 4 Laverne 2nd = 2 Winton Burn 3rd = 6 Black Zac Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Cee Cee Quoted | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 20:42 | 1st = 4 Cee Cee Quoted 2nd = 2 Betsy Berger 3rd = 1 Jamaican Me Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Pacific Spring | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 20:38 | 1st = 3 Pacific Spring 2nd = 5 Velocity Kyzon 3rd = 7 Cosmic Freeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Hello Im Mordy | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Hello Im Mordy 2nd = 8 Schmickeydoo 3rd = 4 Collectanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Spinners Boy | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Spinners Boy 2nd = 4 Yackandandah 3rd = 2 Abetta Tiny Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Jamiela Twist | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 20:27 | 1st = 6 Jamiela Twist 2nd = 2 Sisco Wake 3rd = 1 Bailey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 20:27 | 2nd = 2 Sisco Wake 3rd = 1 Bailey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Western Dave | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 20:23 | 1st = 3 Western Dave 2nd = 8 Davidson Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Lady Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Fancy Tee | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 20:19 | 1st = 7 Fancy Tee 2nd = 8 Cooper Trooper 3rd = 2 Myalla Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Belimba Hustler | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 20:15 | 1st = 5 Belimba Hustler 2nd = 4 Scottish Clan 3rd = 7 Something Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Obies Girl | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 20:12 | 1st = 3 Obies Girl 2nd = 1 Ho Ho Pember 3rd = 8 De Hundred Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Gee Callan | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 20:09 | 1st = 8 Gee Callan 2nd = 5 Dashing Diesel 3rd = 1 Star Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 War Picture | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 War Picture 2nd = 7 Sheridon 3rd = 6 Sheza Sonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Lucky Metro | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Lucky Metro 2nd = 2 Somedreamsomewhere 3rd = 6 C C Chevron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 High Percentage | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 19:57 | 1st = 5 High Percentage 2nd = 4 Petes Majic 3rd = 9 Lauries Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Razor Rose | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 19:53 | 1st = 8 Razor Rose 2nd = 5 Midnight Edition 3rd = 7 Mr Crustacean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Yunderup Walk | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 Yunderup Walk 2nd = 5 Jack Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Just Wins | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 19:47 | 1st = 6 Just Wins 2nd = 7 Miss Betsy 3rd = 3 Do Si Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Triple Trigger | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 19:43 | 1st = 1 Triple Trigger 2nd = 9 One Wont Hurt 3rd = 6 Bing Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Darcy Doo | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 19:39 | 1st = 1 Darcy Doo 2nd = 4 Myalla Monaro 3rd = 8 Sooties Me Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Fear Andy | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Fear Andy 2nd = 1 Cobbin 3rd = 5 Ignore The Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Padrisimo | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Padrisimo 2nd = 5 Just For Laughs 3rd = 3 Sahara Bedouin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Gamilla Go Girl | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 19:27 | 1st = 4 Gamilla Go Girl 2nd = 6 Cleos Boy 3rd = 5 Wadelock Juliet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Awesome Cloud | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 19:23 | 1st = 4 Awesome Cloud 2nd = 1 Forex Summer 3rd = 5 Save Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 College Whiz | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 19:19 | 1st = 2 College Whiz 2nd = 3 Coachella 3rd = 1 Harris Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 3 Hugh Made Who | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Hugh Made Who 2nd = 1 Famous Seamus 3rd = 5 Wolf Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Liberty Legs | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 19:12 | 1st = 2 Liberty Legs 2nd = 8 Behm 3rd = 4 Magic Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Dalgetty | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 19:09 | 1st = 8 Dalgetty 2nd = 4 Aston Eclipse 3rd = 2 Transkei Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Jocks Gift | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Jocks Gift 2nd = 8 Monkeys Uncle 3rd = 2 Flying Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Celtic Rose | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 19:00 | 1st = 9 Celtic Rose 2nd = 1 Soh Filthy Rich 3rd = 5 Alabamas Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Explosive Jet | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 18:58 | 1st = 4 Explosive Jet 2nd = 2 Fancy Paul 3rd = 7 Kiras Surf Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Omega Senor | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 18:55 | 1st = 7 Omega Senor 2nd = 1 Tredgar 3rd = 3 Iceni Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Blazin Bomber | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 7 Its A Movin 3rd = 2 Midnight Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Spring Millie | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Spring Millie 3rd = 3 Dirty Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Jimary Jamyson | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 18:42 | 1st = 8 Jimary Jamyson 2nd = 7 Black Day Bonus 3rd = 9 Birkdale Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Highview Sign | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 18:37 | 1st = 5 Highview Sign 2nd = 1 Extreme Makeover 3rd = 4 Maverick Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Bright Flame | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 18:34 | 1st = 4 Bright Flame 2nd = 7 Convoy 3rd = 1 Thunderous Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Shanghai Knight | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 18:28 | 1st = 1 Shanghai Knight 2nd = 3 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 6 Liston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Grim Creeper | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 18:25 | 1st = 3 Grim Creeper 2nd = 1 Spring Clover 3rd = 6 Royal Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 My Good Deed | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 My Good Deed 2nd = 3 Dynamite Dudette 3rd = 8 Copagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 One Step Beyond | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 18:17 | 1st = 6 One Step Beyond 2nd = 4 Chevy Spark 3rd = 8 China Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Chevals Clivesdale | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 18:12 | 1st = 9 Chevals Clivesdale 2nd = 2 Alleluia 3rd = 3 Five Card Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Victory Prince | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 18:09 | 1st = 7 Victory Prince 2nd = 6 Pocahontas 3rd = 1 Mini Oreo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 9 Delightful Lana | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 18:04 | 1st = 9 Delightful Lana 2nd = 5 Written In Red 3rd = 7 Gypsy Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Brazen Bull | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 18:01 | 1st = 1 Brazen Bull 2nd = 8 Paranoia 3rd = 3 Wilsons Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Captain Bronzie | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 17:55 | 1st = 4 Captain Bronzie 2nd = 3 Melton Little Max 3rd = 5 Richly Deserved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Blue Statuesque | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 17:52 | 1st = 4 Blue Statuesque 2nd = 7 Thunder Of Speed 3rd = 6 Hopping Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Vc Manoeuvre | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 17:46 | 1st = 5 Vc Manoeuvre 2nd = 4 All The Torque 3rd = 9 Blacknsweet Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Get Me | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 17:43 | 1st = 8 Get Me 2nd = 1 Tommy El 3rd = 2 Bourbon Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Adriatic Coast | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 17:37 | 1st = 8 Adriatic Coast 2nd = 5 Paris To Berlin 3rd = 1 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Spring Bluestone | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 17:34 | 1st = 8 Spring Bluestone 2nd = 6 Never The Truth 3rd = 5 Bonno Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 7 El Chango | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 17:28 | 1st = 7 El Chango 2nd = 4 Abbey Cullen 3rd = 5 Pure Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Top End Bill | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 17:25 | 1st = 3 Top End Bill 2nd = 1 Pure Glory 3rd = 8 No Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Tempest Cullen | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 17:19 | 1st = 6 Tempest Cullen 2nd = 8 Major Rush 3rd = 1 Fire Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Cost A Quid | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 17:15 | 1st = 7 Cost A Quid 2nd = 5 Taser Shock 3rd = 8 Latin Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Chevals Diamond | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 17:09 | 1st = 5 Chevals Diamond 2nd = 2 Hey Sam 3rd = 1 Riverboat Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Sir Bekim | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 17:06 | 1st = 6 Sir Bekim 2nd = 1 Smart Maxwell 3rd = 3 Filius Flitwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 God Send | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 17:00 | 1st = 5 God Send 2nd = 4 Stirling William 3rd = 2 Jokers Tothe Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Virunga | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 16:57 | 1st = 7 Virunga 2nd = 6 Spring Blitz 3rd = 2 Sketchy Aimy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Muscle Torque | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 16:52 | 1st = 9 Muscle Torque 2nd = 6 Tommy Be Good 3rd = 11 Swagga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Evening In Paris | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 16:49 | 1st = 1 Evening In Paris 2nd = 6 Brickley 3rd = 2 Hunting Coaruax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Girl With Fire | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 16:44 | 1st = 4 Girl With Fire 2nd = 2 Needa Margarita 3rd = 11 Famous Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Premier Bear | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Premier Bear 2nd = 1 Hello Joan 3rd = 4 Coogans Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 5 Hes A Magician | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 16:33 | 1st = 5 Hes A Magician 2nd = 1 Dandog 3rd = 7 Commanding Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Missys Return | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 16:30 | 1st = 4 Missys Return 2nd = 8 Rebel Commander 3rd = 3 Brother Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 7 Tarzan Luke | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 16:27 | 1st = 7 Tarzan Luke 2nd = 1 Fancy Fran 3rd = 3 Uno Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Destiny Rising | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 16:26 | 1st = 4 Destiny Rising 2nd = 1 Trents Quest 3rd = 3 Dashexpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Lexus On The Beach | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 16:21 | 1st = 7 Lexus On The Beach 2nd = 2 Return Ace 3rd = 8 Colonel Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Culper Spy | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 16:18 | 1st = 6 Culper Spy 2nd = 7 Happy George 3rd = 1 He Said Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Honey And Lime | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 16:15 | 1st = 3 Honey And Lime 2nd = 8 Lady Chelsea 3rd = 1 Artistic Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Aston Odious | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 16:14 | 1st = 1 Aston Odious 2nd = 4 Smokester 3rd = 3 Eaglehawk Beffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Magic Moonlight | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 16:11 | 1st = 8 Magic Moonlight 2nd = 7 Wheres Pip 3rd = 1 Spring Murder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Red Luck | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 16:06 | 1st = 6 Red Luck 2nd = 12 Feel The Faith 3rd = 2 Millwood Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Shubawi | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 16:02 | 1st = 7 Shubawi 2nd = 4 Marchello 3rd = 10 Aribaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Ebonys Secret | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 15:59 | 1st = 4 Ebonys Secret 2nd = 2 Spring Morning 3rd = 3 Shelia Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 2 Redentes Edge | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 15:55 | 1st = 2 Redentes Edge 2nd = 1 Bolord 3rd = 8 Cashmia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Zulu Retreat | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Zulu Retreat 2nd = 3 Salesman 3rd = 7 Disaaci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Lunch At Tiffanys | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 15:48 | 1st = 5 Lunch At Tiffanys 2nd = 8 Supreme Laird 3rd = 3 Seasoned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Brave Lady | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 15:46 | 1st = 1 Brave Lady 2nd = 7 Deadly Panther 3rd = 2 Warami Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Mouse In The House | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 15:43 | 1st = 2 Mouse In The House 2nd = 1 Kept Under Wraps 3rd = 3 Artistic Flite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Australasian Tab | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 Australasian Tab 2nd = 1 Tex Walker 3rd = 4 Hersi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Mustang Bromac | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Mustang Bromac 2nd = 8 Gangbuster 3rd = 4 Anime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Nimble Erin | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 15:36 | 1st = 2 Nimble Erin 2nd = 5 Drum Grohl 3rd = 6 Beaver Birchall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Champagne Dreams | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 15:31 | 1st = 4 Champagne Dreams 2nd = 6 Allnight Raid 3rd = 2 Brass Lantern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 San Joy | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 15:28 | 1st = 2 San Joy 2nd = 6 Messina Special 3rd = 8 Skye Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Imperious | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 15:24 | 1st = 3 Imperious 2nd = 5 Lion Of Africa 3rd = 13 Miss Farloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Havago Billy | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 15:21 | 1st = 5 Havago Billy 2nd = 6 Muzzle Jump 3rd = 4 Rogue Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 3 Rebel Rover | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 15:17 | 1st = 3 Rebel Rover 2nd = 5 Reindeer Lake 3rd = 8 Shimoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Billy Higgs | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 15:14 | 1st = 5 Billy Higgs 2nd = 3 Senor Scooby 3rd = 2 Jadie Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Pixie Gaze | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 15:10 | 1st = 7 Pixie Gaze 2nd = 9 Therese 3rd = 6 Campfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Heard A Whisper | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 15:08 | 1st = 1 Heard A Whisper 2nd = 7 Asa Blacky Chan 3rd = 8 Bryden Peaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Spudvegas | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 Spudvegas 2nd = 3 Matty Groves 3rd = 4 Dawn Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Flying Mal | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 15:02 | 1st = 7 Flying Mal 2nd = 10 Tegra Bale 3rd = 1 Storm Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 All Flair | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 14:59 | 1st = 4 All Flair 2nd = 3 Mister Flair 3rd = 1 Kell Road Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Double Bogey | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 14:58 | 1st = 8 Double Bogey 2nd = 4 Simpsons Bay 3rd = 2 Diamond Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Catcha Lefty | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 14:53 | 1st = 7 Catcha Lefty 2nd = 4 Gest As Smart 3rd = 6 Make A Statement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Maggies Empire | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 14:50 | 1st = 6 Maggies Empire 2nd = 2 Watta Mischief 3rd = 4 Bobby Bant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Boys Day Out | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 14:46 | 1st = 3 Boys Day Out 2nd = 1 Leucura 3rd = 2 Anotherwayout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Wheels of Fire | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 14:43 | 1st = 6 Wheels of Fire 2nd = 5 Alhanna 3rd = 8 Ricky Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 9 Written Light | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 14:39 | 1st = 9 Written Light 2nd = 2 Cirrus 3rd = 8 Statue Of Warriors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Lyncar Magic | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 14:36 | 1st = 7 Lyncar Magic 2nd = 4 Nitro Swinger 3rd = 3 Howzat Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Princess Maher | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 14:32 | 1st = 10 Princess Maher 2nd = 9 Guest Card 3rd = 5 Doosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Lasseters Reef | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 14:30 | 1st = 3 Lasseters Reef 2nd = 7 Royal Whip 3rd = 2 Black Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Rich Virgin | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 14:27 | 1st = 2 Rich Virgin 2nd = 8 Hez A Dude 3rd = 3 Pompidou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Volta Allen | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 14:24 | 1st = 2 Volta Allen 2nd = 4 Lanny Bale 3rd = 8 Long Gully Mags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Regrette Rien | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 14:20 | 1st = 7 Regrette Rien 2nd = 4 Little Miss Take 3rd = 2 Lapland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Sharons Millicent | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 14:15 | 1st = 10 Sharons Millicent 2nd = 4 Sans Frontiere 3rd = 6 No Bones About It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Mista Grant | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 14:12 | 1st = 1 Mista Grant 2nd = 2 Dalziel 3rd = 9 Potential Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Sir Ottavio | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 14:08 | 1st = 8 Sir Ottavio 2nd = 2 Sweet Jaffa 3rd = 1 Le Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Asa Vogue | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 14:05 | 1st = 2 Asa Vogue 2nd = 3 General Hap 3rd = 1 Cherokee Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 Arties Reward | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 14:01 | 1st = 6 Arties Reward 2nd = 9 Miss Famous 3rd = 4 Bon Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Winklee Hawk | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 13:58 | 1st = 7 Winklee Hawk 2nd = 1 Glenrea Vision 3rd = 3 Mountain Cuz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 11 Seeking Asylum | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 13:54 | 1st = 11 Seeking Asylum 2nd = 2 John Dnon 3rd = 4 House Of Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Cawbourne Jelly | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 13:52 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Jelly 2nd = 2 Idol Girl 3rd = 7 Mickey Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Ameretto | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 13:49 | 1st = 8 Ameretto 2nd = 9 Deadly Merrywood 3rd = 1 Fountain Lakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Lejit Bimbo | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 13:49 | 1st = 3 Lejit Bimbo 2nd = 1 Peppie Pepper 3rd = 4 Bullzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Lady Xanthe | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 13:46 | 1st = 4 Lady Xanthe 2nd = 6 Check Yo Self 3rd = 1 Stackem Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Outskirts | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 13:43 | 1st = 7 Outskirts 2nd = 9 Domenics Dove 3rd = 2 Poppy Greene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Blonde Tori | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 13:40 | 1st = 5 Blonde Tori 2nd = 7 Homebush Nark 3rd = 8 Jacks A Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Warami Doll | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 13:34 | 1st = 5 Warami Doll 2nd = 3 Let Me Out 3rd = 2 Myrniong Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Justabitnoisy | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 13:34 | 1st = 3 Justabitnoisy 2nd = 2 Toasted 3rd = 7 Our Maple Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Itchyzariz | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 13:30 | 1st = 5 Itchyzariz 2nd = 2 Doogans Rise 3rd = 14 Makuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Jinja Loch | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 13:28 | 1st = 3 Jinja Loch 2nd = 6 Thrilling Spell 3rd = 4 Opulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Long Gully Ben | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 13:27 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Ben 2nd = 4 Im Mums 3rd = 2 Aussie Noorumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 7 Darcys Law | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 13:23 | 1st = 7 Darcys Law 2nd = 6 Ahhhh 3rd = 8 Motown Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Know Struggle | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 13:21 | 1st = 8 Know Struggle 2nd = 6 Goldstar Magic 3rd = 1 Terra Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Escape | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 13:20 | 1st = 6 Escape 2nd = 2 Winklee Sand 3rd = 8 Maseratti Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Aussie Secret | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 13:16 | 1st = 7 Aussie Secret 2nd = 6 Tribe 3rd = 9 Maggiolata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Matty Hooky | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 13:12 | 1st = 1 Matty Hooky 2nd = 8 Soumillon 3rd = 7 Increasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Bamako Mali | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 13:11 | 1st = 6 Bamako Mali 2nd = 7 Sally Fletcher 3rd = 1 Hey Porsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Long Gully Magic | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 13:08 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Magic 2nd = 2 Mrs Bubbles 3rd = 4 Oaky Doaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Rich Marlow | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 13:03 | 1st = 5 Rich Marlow 2nd = 8 Whispering Ash 3rd = 6 Bug Sud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Know Answer | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 12:57 | 1st = 3 Know Answer 2nd = 5 Pukeko Prowler 3rd = 6 Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Sky Cruiser | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 12:53 | 1st = 3 Sky Cruiser 2nd = 15 El Pappa 3rd = 17 Handful Of Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 May May Last | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 12:50 | 1st = 7 May May Last 2nd = 1 Unreliable Andy 3rd = 4 Kingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Aston Magic | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 12:50 | 1st = 5 Aston Magic 2nd = 4 Marita 3rd = 3 Oz Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 12 Whitehouse Affair | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 12:45 | 1st = 12 Whitehouse Affair 2nd = 14 Vacanza Mia 3rd = 7 Gloray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Mortaki | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 12:42 | 1st = 2 Mortaki 2nd = 7 Joe Emery 3rd = 8 Black Wyatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Ramla Bay | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 12:38 | 1st = 9 Ramla Bay 2nd = 6 Fleeting Melody 3rd = 7 Ice Cream Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Tonys Choice | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 12:35 | 1st = 2 Tonys Choice 2nd = 1 Homebush Fine 3rd = 5 Thats A Wrap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Trijet | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 12:33 | 1st = 2 Trijet 2nd = 6 Master Benny 3rd = 5 Ruffalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Play Your Ace | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 12:30 | 1st = 2 Play Your Ace 2nd = 7 Aston Tulloch 3rd = 8 Spring Ales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Homebush Howard | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 12:27 | 1st = 8 Homebush Howard 2nd = 5 Hello Blondie 3rd = 2 Backchat Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Petra Haka | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 12:20 | 1st = 7 Petra Haka 2nd = 8 Wrinkles 3rd = 5 Wooly Whatsit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Opawa Laz | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 12:11 | 1st = 1 Opawa Laz 2nd = 2 Bad Week 3rd = 5 Jamaican Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 2 Hezacruiser | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 12:08 | 1st = 2 Hezacruiser 2nd = 11 Prince Of Oz 3rd = 4 The Muckle Toon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Know Jinx | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 12:03 | 1st = 1 Know Jinx 2nd = 3 Know Neglect 3rd = 5 Mega Surge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Supersonic Miss | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 12:03 | 1st = 7 Supersonic Miss 2nd = 8 Makes Every Scents 3rd = 2 Miss Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Albie Mcleod | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 11:54 | 1st = 1 Albie Mcleod 2nd = 3 Token Ray 3rd = 4 Opawa Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Tell The Boys | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 11:43 | 1st = 6 Tell The Boys 2nd = 8 Bigtime Tip 3rd = 1 Token Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 4 Royal Moment | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 11:38 | 1st = 4 Royal Moment 2nd = 3 Lajonola 3rd = 7 Himalayan Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 All About Echo | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 11:31 | 1st = 6 All About Echo 2nd = 7 Filante 3rd = 1 Homebush Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 General Action | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 11:21 | 1st = 2 General Action 2nd = 7 Know Worth 3rd = 1 Jinja Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Business Affair | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 11:10 | 1st = 4 Business Affair 2nd = 3 Rusty Knife 3rd = 1 Chokehold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Homebush Naki | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 11:01 | 1st = 1 Homebush Naki 2nd = 5 Come On Dolly 3rd = 6 Ohoka Too Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Stenson | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 10:51 | 1st = 2 Stenson 2nd = 6 Another Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Know Smiggle | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 10:41 | 1st = 3 Know Smiggle 2nd = 7 Pukeko Bolt 3rd = 2 Kinloch Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Solstice | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 10:31 | 1st = 2 Solstice 2nd = 1 Opawa Tracy 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Cabarita | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 10:21 | 1st = 2 Cabarita 2nd = 6 Must Desire 3rd = 3 Struggle Is Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Sally | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 10:11 | 1st = 8 Sally 2nd = 1 Tulip Muncher 3rd = 4 Wally Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Giganaire | ||
Tue Jun 9 2015 10:01 | 1st = 8 Giganaire 2nd = 5 Lachie Jewel 3rd = 3 Dads Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Tick Bale | ||
Sat May 9 2015 23:47 | 1st = 2 Tick Bale 2nd = 1 Enfield Mask 3rd = 6 Go Jetta Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Nero Bolt | ||
Sat May 9 2015 23:32 | 1st = 2 Nero Bolt 2nd = 6 West On Teddy 3rd = 3 Lachlan Zoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Munchkin | ||
Sat May 9 2015 23:12 | 1st = 3 Munchkin 2nd = 4 Jamaica The Fun 3rd = 6 Grey Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Mystic Twist | ||
Sat May 9 2015 23:02 | 1st = 8 Mystic Twist 2nd = 6 Brown Bomber 3rd = 5 Dyna Fatbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Fun Boss | ||
Sat May 9 2015 22:53 | 1st = 1 Fun Boss 2nd = 3 Yunderup Dozer 3rd = 7 West On Dossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Veejay Viper | ||
Sat May 9 2015 22:48 | 1st = 7 Veejay Viper 2nd = 1 More Than A Dream 3rd = 2 The Storm Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Shared Bonus | ||
Sat May 9 2015 22:45 | 1st = 6 Shared Bonus 2nd = 7 Punch It 3rd = 1 Tambay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Hurricane Cozza | ||
Sat May 9 2015 22:40 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Cozza 2nd = 3 Once A Drifter 3rd = 1 Big Bad Brenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Astronomize | ||
Sat May 9 2015 22:35 | 1st = 2 Astronomize 2nd = 1 Wreck Monelli 3rd = 7 Deputy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 7 Be Good Zac | ||
Sat May 9 2015 22:30 | 1st = 7 Be Good Zac 2nd = 2 Fire To Rain 3rd = 5 Ghent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Cosmic Yap | ||
Sat May 9 2015 22:28 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Yap 2nd = 4 Dyna Brainiac 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Stuart Town | ||
Sat May 9 2015 22:24 | 1st = 4 Stuart Town 2nd = 6 Von Ryan 3rd = 1 Cooper Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Amarula | ||
Sat May 9 2015 22:23 | 1st = 7 Amarula 2nd = 2 Blue Sky Commander 3rd = 1 Bold Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Rampion | ||
Sat May 9 2015 22:21 | 1st = 8 Rampion 2nd = 5 Wish Right Now 3rd = 4 Shim Sham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Ultimate Trump | ||
Sat May 9 2015 22:16 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Trump 2nd = 1 Tinted Jasa 3rd = 3 Dalemm Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Houdini Monelli | ||
Sat May 9 2015 22:14 | 1st = 1 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 8 Living Proof 3rd = 3 Stangafied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 3 Its Wellsaid | ||
Sat May 9 2015 22:09 | 1st = 3 Its Wellsaid 2nd = 10 Edge Of The Starzzz 3rd = 5 Go Lassie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Snowball Bob | ||
Sat May 9 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 Snowball Bob 2nd = 2 Mr Transporter 3rd = 3 Bay Of Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Hercules Bale | ||
Sat May 9 2015 22:07 | 1st = 2 Hercules Bale 2nd = 7 Lunar Eclipse 3rd = 1 Brother Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Zipping Sonny | ||
Sat May 9 2015 22:04 | 1st = 4 Zipping Sonny 2nd = 2 Good Odds Rick 3rd = 8 Private Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 3 Black Saddle | ||
Sat May 9 2015 22:02 | 1st = 3 Black Saddle 2nd = 6 Vowelize 3rd = 5 Verizano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Winsome Jacko | ||
Sat May 9 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Winsome Jacko 2nd = 1 Senorita Pearl 3rd = 3 To A Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Framework Salute | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:55 | 1st = 3 Framework Salute 2nd = 2 No Renege 3rd = 12 Bacardi Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 High Market | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:53 | 1st = 2 High Market 2nd = 7 Over Limit 3rd = 4 Katsuro Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 9 - 9 Caracas | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:50 | 1st = 9 Caracas 2nd = 2 Bulldogs Pride 3rd = 3 Elegies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Magic Kitchen | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:47 | 1st = 1 Magic Kitchen 2nd = 6 Its My Time 3rd = 7 Rocky Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Nureyev | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Nureyev 2nd = 4 Alleluia 3rd = 7 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Dyna Yemen | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:42 | 1st = 5 Dyna Yemen 2nd = 2 Lektra Utopia 3rd = 4 Waymores Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Zipping Abby | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:39 | 1st = 1 Zipping Abby 2nd = 7 Good Odds Regina 3rd = 6 Ella Has Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 3 Allnight Story | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:37 | 1st = 3 Allnight Story 2nd = 6 Karloo Damajor 3rd = 5 Sams A Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Entreaty | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:35 | 1st = 5 Entreaty 2nd = 8 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 1 Thank You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Five Star Belle | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Five Star Belle 2nd = 2 Egyptian Art 3rd = 3 Sound The Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Lethal Three | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:28 | 1st = 3 Lethal Three 2nd = 2 Pandoras Sin 3rd = 6 All Strung Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Pictures Pearce | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:24 | 1st = 1 Pictures Pearce 2nd = 8 Birthday Bash 3rd = 2 Cute To Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Chuck Wagon | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:23 | 1st = 8 Chuck Wagon 2nd = 10 Rejuvenation 3rd = 2 Rumbustious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Lead Into Demise | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:21 | 1st = 7 Lead Into Demise 2nd = 5 Rumero Reason 3rd = 8 Why Not Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Fancy Top | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:17 | 1st = 1 Fancy Top 2nd = 5 Wuxi 3rd = 4 Winsome Amanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Scotlynn Jiggs | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:16 | 1st = 3 Scotlynn Jiggs 2nd = 6 Paint The Hammer 3rd = 1 Stingray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 11 Nitsa | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:13 | 1st = 11 Nitsa 2nd = 1 Bay Enzo 3rd = 6 Street Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Syndicate | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:11 | 1st = 4 Syndicate 2nd = 2 Velvet Flame 3rd = 3 Ritza Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 9 Karthikeyan | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:07 | 1st = 9 Karthikeyan 2nd = 4 King Gibbo 3rd = 7 Black Samsara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 3 My Blackeyed Susan | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:06 | 1st = 3 My Blackeyed Susan 2nd = 1 Always Cheeky 3rd = 7 Rodney Strides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Sable Island | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:04 | 1st = 3 Sable Island 2nd = 4 Miss Trinidad 3rd = 6 Runkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Lotus Blossom | ||
Sat May 9 2015 21:01 | 1st = 1 Lotus Blossom 2nd = 7 Gunspeed 3rd = 2 Farmor Eye Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Nowitzki | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:59 | 1st = 3 Nowitzki 2nd = 1 Major Secret 3rd = 5 Highview Conall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Midnight Flynn | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:57 | 1st = 7 Midnight Flynn 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Burn 3rd = 4 Dyna Norfolk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Rue De Kahn | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:54 | 1st = 1 Rue De Kahn 2nd = 6 Chica Destacada 3rd = 4 Zipping Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 On Thunder Road | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:52 | 1st = 7 On Thunder Road 2nd = 3 Idle Lea 3rd = 2 Cyclone Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Tullabung Honey | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Tullabung Honey 2nd = 6 Fancy Dancer 3rd = 8 Siptan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Cruisin Around | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:49 | 1st = 6 Cruisin Around 2nd = 2 Bachi Boy 3rd = 3 Coolbreeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Big Bang Marjen | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:47 | 1st = 8 Big Bang Marjen 2nd = 2 Three Star Chef 3rd = 4 Kyls Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Medal Of Honour | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:45 | 1st = 7 Medal Of Honour 2nd = 4 Rummiking 3rd = 9 Corey Odonohue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Agros Gun | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:44 | 1st = 5 Agros Gun 2nd = 9 Dark Blast 3rd = 1 More For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 3 El Chango | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 El Chango 2nd = 8 Poppy Cee 3rd = 1 Waikare Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Cosmic Vee Bee | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:38 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Vee Bee 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Lucy 3rd = 8 Feikuai Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 Lucky Ducky | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:35 | 1st = 4 Lucky Ducky 2nd = 2 Nosubforluck 3rd = 1 Caledonias Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Miss Sueko | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Miss Sueko 2nd = 5 Star Torana 3rd = 2 Frost Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Jungle Jane | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:32 | 1st = 6 Jungle Jane 2nd = 4 Diamond Python 3rd = 8 Majimber Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 7 Follow The Stars | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:30 | 1st = 7 Follow The Stars 2nd = 3 Burnaholeinmypocket 3rd = 6 My Kiwi Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Shebas Diva | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:27 | 1st = 5 Shebas Diva 2nd = 2 Kokoda Moss 3rd = 3 Watta Specter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Georgina | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:24 | 1st = 8 Georgina 2nd = 4 Rosdue Dynamo 3rd = 2 Spring Firechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 One Hell Of A Ride | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:22 | 1st = 7 One Hell Of A Ride 2nd = 4 Always My Mate 3rd = 2 Looks Like Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:20 | 1st = 6 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 4 Zipping Eastwood 3rd = 1 Aeroplane Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Macfire | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:19 | 1st = 9 Macfire 2nd = 8 Night In Berlin 3rd = 1 Heads Or Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Cobber In Motion | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:16 | 1st = 6 Cobber In Motion 2nd = 5 Makenton Jag 3rd = 3 Fancy Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Exclusive Matt | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:15 | 1st = 5 Exclusive Matt 2nd = 8 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 1 Mister Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 3 Alabama Ace | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:10 | 1st = 3 Alabama Ace 2nd = 5 Haka Shannon 3rd = 8 Polished Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Pita Milo | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:10 | 1st = 3 Pita Milo 2nd = 8 Stealthy Blonde 3rd = 4 Twistex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Tap Out Rose | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:07 | 1st = 3 Tap Out Rose 2nd = 2 Little Jill 3rd = 6 Lukey Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Bettors Package | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Bettors Package 2nd = 9 Daylight Dan 3rd = 8 Eye Like Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Living Waters | ||
Sat May 9 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Living Waters 2nd = 6 Get Up Dinozzo 3rd = 2 Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Quality Man | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:57 | 1st = 3 Quality Man 2nd = 5 Up And Ablaze 3rd = 1 Grey Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Harry Bailey | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:55 | 1st = 6 Harry Bailey 2nd = 1 No Badges 3rd = 8 Jaydos General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Smolda | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:52 | 1st = 7 Smolda 2nd = 5 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 4 Blazin N Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Smart Missile | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Smart Missile 2nd = 6 Bogan Boy Racer 3rd = 8 Kunamatata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Fire Elusive | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:49 | 1st = 4 Fire Elusive 2nd = 6 Paua To Roar 3rd = 1 Schooner Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Bornready | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:47 | 1st = 3 Bornready 2nd = 5 Kayangee 3rd = 7 Elementofdoubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Astromatic | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:45 | 1st = 6 Astromatic 2nd = 2 Dont Crumble 3rd = 4 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Motorin Cider | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:41 | 1st = 2 Motorin Cider 2nd = 7 Allez De Brave 3rd = 1 Madam Medusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Alta Capone | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Alta Capone 2nd = 5 Spondooley 3rd = 8 Withalotofluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Dyna Tiber | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Dyna Tiber 2nd = 9 Benzo Bale 3rd = 7 Dynamic Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Cousin Paul | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Cousin Paul 2nd = 5 Johnny Junior 3rd = 8 Skyenaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 10 Last Man Out | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:34 | 1st = 10 Last Man Out 2nd = 3 Mod Conns 3rd = 8 My Christian Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Lithgow Panther | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:32 | 1st = 4 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 6 More In Store 3rd = 2 Zipping Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Waikare Patricia | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 Waikare Patricia 2nd = 6 Our Dreamlover 3rd = 3 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Uni Student | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Uni Student 2nd = 3 Winsome Warrior 3rd = 8 Gunnadoo Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Harry Keeping | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:25 | 1st = 7 Harry Keeping 2nd = 8 Mick Mow 3rd = 2 Tekki China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Jivin Cullen | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:23 | 1st = 4 Jivin Cullen 2nd = 6 Heza Thrill 3rd = 3 Global View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 God Only Knows | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 God Only Knows 2nd = 5 Tara Marrie 3rd = 6 Loch Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Greenbow | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:20 | 1st = 3 Greenbow 2nd = 5 Try N Catch Me 3rd = 2 Sail The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Short Cake Cloud | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Short Cake Cloud 2nd = 6 Kiss Me Ketut 3rd = 2 Dark Jameson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Fistfullofdollars | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:17 | 1st = 10 Fistfullofdollars 2nd = 8 Aveross Mac 3rd = 1 East to West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Time For Money | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Time For Money 2nd = 6 Alka Casey 3rd = 4 Explosive Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Our Hi Jinx | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:14 | 1st = 2 Our Hi Jinx 2nd = 11 Magical Mel 3rd = 10 Timeseel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Leggy Blonde | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:12 | 1st = 6 Leggy Blonde 2nd = 4 Valentine King 3rd = 8 Little Osca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Peregon Flyer | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:07 | 1st = 1 Peregon Flyer 2nd = 3 Forheza 3rd = 7 Vintage Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 6 Lombos Assets | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:05 | 1st = 6 Lombos Assets 2nd = 7 Blue Chip Memories 3rd = 11 Peggyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Sahara Girl | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:02 | 1st = 5 Sahara Girl 2nd = 8 Visionary 3rd = 1 Mid Western Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Captain Bronzie | ||
Sat May 9 2015 19:00 | 1st = 5 Captain Bronzie 2nd = 4 Lovelist 3rd = 3 Shishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 12 Dark Alert | ||
Sat May 9 2015 18:57 | 1st = 12 Dark Alert 2nd = 6 Eurosun 3rd = 5 Bonny Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Shes Roman | ||
Sat May 9 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Shes Roman 2nd = 6 Jamaican Me Run 3rd = 7 Call Kelb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Melolyn | ||
Sat May 9 2015 18:52 | 1st = 4 Melolyn 2nd = 2 Im Supersonic 3rd = 6 Arma Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 12 Walkingintheair | ||
Sat May 9 2015 18:48 | 1st = 12 Walkingintheair 2nd = 1 Kurrajong Starfire 3rd = 10 News Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Elis Jet | ||
Sat May 9 2015 18:46 | 1st = 7 Elis Jet 2nd = 8 Hot Blooded 3rd = 4 Rylees Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Chal Fire | ||
Sat May 9 2015 18:43 | 1st = 11 Chal Fire 2nd = 3 Thinking Of You 3rd = 7 Quick Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Massive Attack | ||
Sat May 9 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Massive Attack 2nd = 1 Bay Duke 3rd = 13 Prince of Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Sugar Hit Heidi | ||
Sat May 9 2015 18:38 | 1st = 5 Sugar Hit Heidi 2nd = 8 Subic Bay 3rd = 1 Screaming El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 10 Hayes And Kydd | ||
Sat May 9 2015 18:30 | 1st = 10 Hayes And Kydd 2nd = 7 Stephanie Major 3rd = 3 Kyalla Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Heston Lodge | ||
Sat May 9 2015 18:28 | 1st = 2 Heston Lodge 2nd = 1 Jordy Shiack 3rd = 3 Flotilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Sat May 9 2015 18:25 | 1st = 8 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 5 Yeah Right 3rd = 1 Mister Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 3 Dueton | ||
Sat May 9 2015 18:20 | 1st = 3 Dueton 2nd = 5 Rebel King 3rd = 7 Blacksmith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Poppys Jess | ||
Sat May 9 2015 18:18 | 1st = 4 Poppys Jess 2nd = 1 Go You Goodwin 3rd = 2 Wallamba Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Pas Ultimate Delight | ||
Sat May 9 2015 18:15 | 1st = 6 Pas Ultimate Delight 2nd = 5 Majorly Foxy Styx 3rd = 3 Ima Gucci Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Cut Loose Max | ||
Sat May 9 2015 18:12 | 1st = 3 Cut Loose Max 2nd = 5 Zelemar Zonk 3rd = 8 Diamond Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 9 Via Ring A Rah | ||
Sat May 9 2015 18:10 | 1st = 9 Via Ring A Rah 2nd = 1 Iconoclast 3rd = 3 Madicas Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Jack Malone | ||
Sat May 9 2015 18:05 | 1st = 3 Jack Malone 2nd = 1 Red Luck 3rd = 11 Girl With Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 7 Doula | ||
Sat May 9 2015 18:02 | 1st = 7 Doula 2nd = 5 Brave Dazzler 3rd = 1 Clever Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 Field Major | ||
Sat May 9 2015 17:57 | 1st = 9 Field Major 2nd = 2 Fifty Shades 3rd = 4 Chestervale Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Control Freak | ||
Sat May 9 2015 17:54 | 1st = 4 Control Freak 2nd = 2 Rammy Burgess 3rd = 7 Sugar Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Stormont Czar | ||
Sat May 9 2015 17:49 | 1st = 8 Stormont Czar 2nd = 1 Bettor Believe It 3rd = 7 Mighty Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Mr Leigh | ||
Sat May 9 2015 17:47 | 1st = 5 Mr Leigh 2nd = 7 Uno Sparti 3rd = 3 Its A Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 First Among Equals | ||
Sat May 9 2015 17:40 | 1st = 1 First Among Equals 2nd = 2 Malibu Style 3rd = 8 Hell Of A Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Deejay Fred | ||
Sat May 9 2015 17:38 | 1st = 7 Deejay Fred 2nd = 8 Ragna 3rd = 1 Mr Paranoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 10 Business Secret | ||
Sat May 9 2015 17:30 | 1st = 10 Business Secret 2nd = 6 Catching Fire 3rd = 12 Rossa Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Get Along Daisy | ||
Sat May 9 2015 17:28 | 1st = 2 Get Along Daisy 2nd = 9 Jodiels 3rd = 10 Prue Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Wandary Splash | ||
Sat May 9 2015 17:25 | 1st = 6 Wandary Splash 2nd = 12 Horace Foxley 3rd = 5 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 11 Ultimate Rush | ||
Sat May 9 2015 17:22 | 1st = 11 Ultimate Rush 2nd = 5 One In One Out 3rd = 7 Vulcanic Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Miss Eldora | ||
Sat May 9 2015 17:19 | 1st = 4 Miss Eldora 2nd = 3 Merry Cam 3rd = 2 Laser Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Mcardles Chance | ||
Sat May 9 2015 17:14 | 1st = 1 Mcardles Chance 2nd = 3 Change Gear 3rd = 5 Rykov Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 New Time | ||
Sat May 9 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 New Time 2nd = 5 Libertys Gem 3rd = 7 Black Magic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Warrior Princess | ||
Sat May 9 2015 17:02 | 1st = 6 Warrior Princess 2nd = 9 Off The Boil 3rd = 3 Prince Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Magic Boy | ||
Sat May 9 2015 16:58 | 1st = 2 Magic Boy 2nd = 6 Distant Rock 3rd = 1 Actuariat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 5 Brutus Adonis | ||
Sat May 9 2015 16:54 | 1st = 5 Brutus Adonis 2nd = 3 Little Larrikin 3rd = 6 Sooky Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 14 Running Bull | ||
Sat May 9 2015 16:50 | 1st = 14 Running Bull 2nd = 2 Chile Express 3rd = 17 Sadaqa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 6 Littlepeta | ||
Sat May 9 2015 16:46 | 1st = 6 Littlepeta 2nd = 8 Swindlers Miss 3rd = 10 Lady Casuarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 2 Kuro | ||
Sat May 9 2015 16:42 | 1st = 2 Kuro 2nd = 6 Sarajevo 3rd = 1 Deiheros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Grand Taj | ||
Sat May 9 2015 16:38 | 1st = 1 Grand Taj 2nd = 9 Disco Belle 3rd = 13 Marks Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Playtime | ||
Sat May 9 2015 16:37 | 1st = 4 Playtime 2nd = 6 Star Sammy 3rd = 2 Sporting Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 10 - 8 Time To Test | ||
Sat May 9 2015 16:35 | 1st = 8 Time To Test 2nd = 7 Mr One Eleven 3rd = 4 Role Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 11 - 12 Kalandula | ||
Sat May 9 2015 16:31 | 1st = 12 Kalandula 2nd = 13 Speedy Sam 3rd = 14 Talon Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Brother Patrick | ||
Sat May 9 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Brother Patrick 2nd = 8 Zuccheros 3rd = 4 Paseo Del Prado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 16 Delicacy | ||
Sat May 9 2015 16:23 | 1st = 16 Delicacy 2nd = 1 Werther 3rd = 6 Allergic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 6 Starcut | ||
Sat May 9 2015 16:19 | 1st = 6 Starcut 2nd = 2 Steve 3rd = 4 Mirage Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 2 Sonntag | ||
Sat May 9 2015 16:15 | 1st = 2 Sonntag 2nd = 3 Crafty Cruiser 3rd = 10 Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 15 Chantilly Prince | ||
Sat May 9 2015 16:11 | 1st = 15 Chantilly Prince 2nd = 5 Asiong Succeed 3rd = 11 Apocalypto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 Hot Snitzel | ||
Sat May 9 2015 16:07 | 1st = 4 Hot Snitzel 2nd = 7 Knoydart 3rd = 8 Our Boy Malachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Insuperable | ||
Sat May 9 2015 16:03 | 1st = 7 Insuperable 2nd = 5 Saintly Manner 3rd = 12 Oakford Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 9 Victory Hotel | ||
Sat May 9 2015 15:59 | 1st = 9 Victory Hotel 2nd = 5 Hatzis 3rd = 7 Casino Benjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 10 Najoom | ||
Sat May 9 2015 15:55 | 1st = 10 Najoom 2nd = 2 Federal 3rd = 1 Bachman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 10 - 11 Gunsmoke | ||
Sat May 9 2015 15:51 | 1st = 11 Gunsmoke 2nd = 6 Falzini 3rd = 2 Great Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Tower Of Lonhro | ||
Sat May 9 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Tower Of Lonhro 2nd = 2 Fancy Feet 3rd = 7 Dabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Nicoscene | ||
Sat May 9 2015 15:43 | 1st = 2 Nicoscene 2nd = 6 Tudor 3rd = 10 Weve Got This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 2 Master Times | ||
Sat May 9 2015 15:39 | 1st = 2 Master Times 2nd = 5 Trade My Pago 3rd = 9 Rosenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 4 Kenjorwood | ||
Sat May 9 2015 15:35 | 1st = 4 Kenjorwood 2nd = 10 Digitalism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 5 Red Viking | ||
Sat May 9 2015 15:31 | 1st = 5 Red Viking 2nd = 6 Saint Jerome 3rd = 2 Centabounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 10 Pornichet | ||
Sat May 9 2015 15:27 | 1st = 10 Pornichet 2nd = 6 Weary 3rd = 8 Im Imposing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Sebring Lane | ||
Sat May 9 2015 15:23 | 1st = 8 Sebring Lane 2nd = 9 Testy Sue 3rd = 7 My Jessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Stanathol | ||
Sat May 9 2015 15:19 | 1st = 3 Stanathol 2nd = 5 Diamoneeze 3rd = 7 Hughie And Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 10 Silverball | ||
Sat May 9 2015 15:15 | 1st = 10 Silverball 2nd = 14 Sense Of Occasion 3rd = 5 Destinys Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 3 Royal Scribe | ||
Sat May 9 2015 15:11 | 1st = 3 Royal Scribe 2nd = 6 El Sagrado 3rd = 8 Chilwero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 8 Saxon Saxoff | ||
Sat May 9 2015 15:07 | 1st = 8 Saxon Saxoff 2nd = 4 Banana Boy 3rd = 3 Savanarola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 15 Secretmensbusiness | ||
Sat May 9 2015 15:03 | 1st = 15 Secretmensbusiness 2nd = 12 Ships Captain 3rd = 3 It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 7 Lumosty | ||
Sat May 9 2015 14:55 | 1st = 7 Lumosty 2nd = 5 Pago Rock 3rd = 6 Hard Romp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Mydream | ||
Sat May 9 2015 14:51 | 1st = 1 Mydream 2nd = 8 Kings Officer 3rd = 3 Captain Manering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Charlie Boy | ||
Sat May 9 2015 14:47 | 1st = 5 Charlie Boy 2nd = 4 Rock Sturdy 3rd = 12 Nite Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Telasnip | ||
Sat May 9 2015 14:43 | 1st = 7 Telasnip 2nd = 4 Ellascent 3rd = 3 Miss Insomnia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Relevant Girl | ||
Sat May 9 2015 14:39 | 1st = 6 Relevant Girl 2nd = 4 Hidden Nature 3rd = 1 Zarada Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 1 Solicit | ||
Sat May 9 2015 14:35 | 1st = 1 Solicit 2nd = 6 Peace Force 3rd = 5 Calming Influence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Im Hector | ||
Sat May 9 2015 14:31 | 1st = 10 Im Hector 2nd = 8 Wearing Wings 3rd = 1 Markout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 8 Blackwood | ||
Sat May 9 2015 14:27 | 1st = 8 Blackwood 2nd = 4 Youre A Rumin 3rd = 2 Black Cuban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 14 Thornbird Lass | ||
Sat May 9 2015 14:26 | 1st = 14 Thornbird Lass 2nd = 4 Klitschko 3rd = 7 Astronomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Dr Dapper | ||
Sat May 9 2015 14:23 | 1st = 3 Dr Dapper 2nd = 4 Here To There 3rd = 16 Thermogenic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 7 Killarney Kid | ||
Sat May 9 2015 14:15 | 1st = 7 Killarney Kid 2nd = 2 Kareeming 3rd = 20 King Of England |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 11 Stylish Lad | ||
Sat May 9 2015 14:11 | 1st = 11 Stylish Lad 2nd = 10 Shelleys Girl 3rd = 5 Tradtri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 12 Blueberry Hill | ||
Sat May 9 2015 14:07 | 1st = 12 Blueberry Hill 2nd = 2 Wicked Intent 3rd = 9 Pepperano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Duaneo | ||
Sat May 9 2015 14:03 | 1st = 1 Duaneo 2nd = 3 Rocketfire 3rd = 12 Sunswept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 What A Star | ||
Sat May 9 2015 13:59 | 1st = 8 What A Star 2nd = 5 Cash For Murtal 3rd = 7 Rolling Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 4 Youll Never | ||
Sat May 9 2015 13:55 | 1st = 4 Youll Never 2nd = 8 San Diego 3rd = 10 Lunar Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Florida Fellow | ||
Sat May 9 2015 13:51 | 1st = 6 Florida Fellow 2nd = 9 Hludowig 3rd = 4 Nickiera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 11 Fascination Street | ||
Sat May 9 2015 13:47 | 1st = 11 Fascination Street 2nd = 13 Platinum Witness 3rd = 1 The Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Rifleman | ||
Sat May 9 2015 13:43 | 1st = 1 Rifleman 2nd = 6 Classy Jack 3rd = 8 Daunting Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 5 San Amaro | ||
Sat May 9 2015 13:35 | 1st = 5 San Amaro 2nd = 12 Rock Spur 3rd = 6 Secret Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Gold Torque | ||
Sat May 9 2015 13:31 | 1st = 2 Gold Torque 2nd = 14 Zelest 3rd = 7 Fastquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 11 Bewhatyouwannabe | ||
Sat May 9 2015 13:27 | 1st = 11 Bewhatyouwannabe 2nd = 3 Epic 3rd = 10 Trakstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 The Orange Agent | ||
Sat May 9 2015 13:24 | 1st = 3 The Orange Agent 2nd = 6 Fight For Glory 3rd = 4 Democrat Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Samers Atom | ||
Sat May 9 2015 13:23 | 1st = 5 Samers Atom 2nd = 4 Roman Aspect 3rd = 11 Nutbush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Clateau | ||
Sat May 9 2015 13:21 | 1st = 4 Clateau 2nd = 2 Commands The World 3rd = 1 Legal Procedure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 3 Sense And Reason | ||
Sat May 9 2015 13:20 | 1st = 3 Sense And Reason 2nd = 7 Fiftyshadesofgrey 3rd = 10 Bonete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Jetasan | ||
Sat May 9 2015 13:16 | 1st = 4 Jetasan 2nd = 8 Lady Denman 3rd = 7 Gohardasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 5 Peacefuleasyfeelin | ||
Sat May 9 2015 13:12 | 1st = 5 Peacefuleasyfeelin 2nd = 8 Commett 3rd = 15 Rocknrolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Wild Rain | ||
Sat May 9 2015 13:08 | 1st = 4 Wild Rain 2nd = 8 Cashed 3rd = 1 Duckworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 1 Face Forward | ||
Sat May 9 2015 13:00 | 1st = 1 Face Forward 2nd = 7 Faction 3rd = 2 More Radiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Dane Slugger | ||
Sat May 9 2015 12:56 | 1st = 1 Dane Slugger 2nd = 8 Kevs Babe 3rd = 9 Montignac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Ive Got The Looks | ||
Sat May 9 2015 12:52 | 1st = 1 Ive Got The Looks 2nd = 5 Dublin Lass 3rd = 11 Traveston Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Cotton Delight | ||
Sat May 9 2015 12:48 | 1st = 3 Cotton Delight 2nd = 2 Arrayanes 3rd = 4 Eat Your Greens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Dalton Bromac | ||
Sat May 9 2015 12:47 | 1st = 5 Dalton Bromac 2nd = 6 Lancewood Lizzie 3rd = 7 Pemberton Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 3 Alberto Magic | ||
Sat May 9 2015 12:45 | 1st = 3 Alberto Magic 2nd = 8 Turbulent Jet 3rd = 2 Earnest Ernest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Spanish Saga | ||
Sat May 9 2015 12:40 | 1st = 9 Spanish Saga 2nd = 8 Land Office 3rd = 7 Chilly Prediction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 3 Pump Up The Volume | ||
Sat May 9 2015 12:35 | 1st = 3 Pump Up The Volume 2nd = 9 Miss Mossman 3rd = 1 Decorah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 10 Mubakkir | ||
Sat May 9 2015 12:30 | 1st = 10 Mubakkir 2nd = 2 Alcohol 3rd = 8 Underestimation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 2 Sure You Can | ||
Sat May 9 2015 12:25 | 1st = 2 Sure You Can 2nd = 6 St Issey 3rd = 4 Flying Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 9 Know How | ||
Sat May 9 2015 12:21 | 1st = 9 Know How 2nd = 8 Just Like Stratum 3rd = 2 Heshima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Sadlers Lake | ||
Sat May 9 2015 12:17 | 1st = 3 Sadlers Lake 2nd = 7 Upham 3rd = 1 Jumbo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 15 Belles Son | ||
Sat May 9 2015 12:12 | 1st = 15 Belles Son 2nd = 7 Trouble Rieu 3rd = 3 Eyre I Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 6 Kaepernick | ||
Sat May 9 2015 12:10 | 1st = 6 Kaepernick 2nd = 9 Berry Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Kobi Creek | ||
Sat May 9 2015 12:05 | 1st = 1 Kobi Creek 3rd = 4 Credit Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 15 Valtari | ||
Sat May 9 2015 12:05 | 1st = 15 Valtari 3rd = 4 Credit Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 9 Jacqui Ickx | ||
Sat May 9 2015 12:00 | 1st = 9 Jacqui Ickx 2nd = 3 One Direktion 3rd = 7 Princess Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 7 Bel Chandon | ||
Sat May 9 2015 11:55 | 1st = 7 Bel Chandon 2nd = 15 Minetti 3rd = 3 Tiz My View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 6 Macedonianprincess | ||
Sat May 9 2015 11:46 | 1st = 6 Macedonianprincess 2nd = 1 Ekklestone 3rd = 8 Tasty Morsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Ballet Suite | ||
Sat May 9 2015 11:40 | 1st = 2 Ballet Suite 2nd = 1 Bohemian Lily 3rd = 6 Zarzali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 High Midnight | ||
Sat May 9 2015 11:35 | 1st = 4 High Midnight 2nd = 1 Rustic Melody 3rd = 2 Redoutable Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 12 Clive | ||
Sat May 9 2015 11:35 | 1st = 12 Clive 2nd = 9 Art Exhibit 3rd = 13 Cimarron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 More Energy | ||
Sat May 9 2015 11:30 | 1st = 2 More Energy 2nd = 13 I Doubt I Can 3rd = 3 Runaway Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 10 Illuminati | ||
Sat May 9 2015 11:27 | 1st = 10 Illuminati 2nd = 6 Taaxman 3rd = 5 Joey Jonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 12 The Royal Garden | ||
Sat May 9 2015 11:02 | 1st = 12 The Royal Garden 2nd = 11 Leading The Way 3rd = 9 Franco Salisbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 9 Skyclad | ||
Sat May 9 2015 11:00 | 1st = 9 Skyclad 2nd = 11 Lycia 3rd = 4 Backstab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 11 Princess Charm | ||
Sat May 9 2015 10:55 | 1st = 11 Princess Charm 2nd = 13 Star Of Night 3rd = 3 Emphasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 4 Keeping Tom | ||
Sat May 9 2015 10:52 | 1st = 4 Keeping Tom 2nd = 6 Lady Jay 3rd = 14 Keen To Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Conon Bridge | ||
Sat May 9 2015 10:27 | 1st = 7 Conon Bridge 2nd = 6 Gunners Coin 3rd = 5 Hes Like The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 15 Sagaronne | ||
Sat May 9 2015 10:20 | 1st = 15 Sagaronne 2nd = 4 Falloch 3rd = 5 Havasay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 1 Taipa Tiger | ||
Sat May 9 2015 10:17 | 1st = 1 Taipa Tiger 2nd = 13 Sino Heights 3rd = 3 Bahhton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 10 Petite One | ||
Sat May 9 2015 9:52 | 1st = 10 Petite One 2nd = 11 No Potato 3rd = 5 The Silver Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 2 Single Shot | ||
Sat May 9 2015 9:42 | 1st = 2 Single Shot 2nd = 8 Midnight Hour 3rd = 4 El Disparo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Better B Amazed | ||
Sat May 9 2015 9:22 | 1st = 1 Better B Amazed 2nd = 7 Styx On 3rd = 2 Crackabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Take The Dosh | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 23:47 | 1st = 5 Take The Dosh 2nd = 8 Bellas Miracle 3rd = 3 Pattie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Kimba Gundi | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 23:27 | 1st = 4 Kimba Gundi 2nd = 2 Aurora Fury 3rd = 5 Asafa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Four Paw Glory | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 23:12 | 1st = 7 Four Paw Glory 2nd = 6 Causin Fear 3rd = 8 Princess Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Tennessee Rock | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 22:56 | 1st = 4 Tennessee Rock 2nd = 1 Grand Faith 3rd = 5 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Billos Pick | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 22:52 | 1st = 2 Billos Pick 2nd = 8 Evers Bale 3rd = 7 Kerrigan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Kalden Legenda | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 22:43 | 1st = 2 Kalden Legenda 2nd = 5 Absolute Boss 3rd = 6 Dyna Erwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Tricky Tails | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 22:40 | 1st = 1 Tricky Tails 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Zero 3rd = 3 Howzat Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 On The Fly | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 22:37 | 1st = 4 On The Fly 2nd = 8 All Square 3rd = 7 Smoke Da Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Dr Don | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 22:34 | 1st = 6 Dr Don 2nd = 2 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 3 Blue Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Dee Plane Wayne | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 22:31 | 1st = 4 Dee Plane Wayne 2nd = 1 Opal Bale 3rd = 2 Pop Wright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Misty Peal | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 22:28 | 1st = 4 Misty Peal 2nd = 1 Throwing Pebbles 3rd = 5 Dads Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Aston Archer | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 22:25 | 1st = 8 Aston Archer 2nd = 1 Dyna Rukia 3rd = 4 Zipping Fee Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Antivist | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 22:22 | 1st = 7 Antivist 2nd = 5 Cavern Club 3rd = 1 Winklee Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 10 Smithski | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 22:19 | 1st = 10 Smithski 2nd = 5 Ima Kuri 3rd = 3 Bar Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Midnight Ride | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 22:16 | 1st = 6 Midnight Ride 2nd = 8 Boxhead 3rd = 1 Morningside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Lucys Princess | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 22:09 | 1st = 1 Lucys Princess 2nd = 2 Rob Stark 3rd = 5 Privacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Wez Gordy | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 22:07 | 1st = 8 Wez Gordy 2nd = 6 Botanic Phil 3rd = 4 Bally Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Alderley Reform | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Alderley Reform 2nd = 2 Antonio Tyson 3rd = 6 Excusez Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Tessa Gundi | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 22:02 | 1st = 6 Tessa Gundi 2nd = 5 Foxy Belle 3rd = 7 Vampire Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 On Thevillagegreen | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 On Thevillagegreen 2nd = 3 Thebuckstopshere 3rd = 7 Seca Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Vague Intention | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:58 | 1st = 4 Vague Intention 2nd = 1 Dark Vito 3rd = 3 Gemstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Cuervo Shot | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Cuervo Shot 2nd = 6 One Dee 3rd = 3 Dr Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Line Up Buoys | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:52 | 1st = 7 Line Up Buoys 2nd = 3 Coin Of Phrase 3rd = 6 Hopes Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Jett Setter | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:49 | 1st = 3 Jett Setter 2nd = 6 Future Past 3rd = 10 Tekki Tremor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Big Lucy | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:47 | 1st = 6 Big Lucy 2nd = 8 Maz 3rd = 5 Balzana Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Margs Pearl | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:44 | 1st = 7 Margs Pearl 2nd = 1 Harvick 3rd = 8 Cosmic Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Getty Bale | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:41 | 1st = 3 Getty Bale 2nd = 6 Taser Mcbain 3rd = 8 Woodside Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Winklee Sand | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:38 | 1st = 6 Winklee Sand 2nd = 2 Tricky Kid 3rd = 1 Prince Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Armani | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:37 | 1st = 3 Armani 2nd = 7 Tangi Mion 3rd = 5 Zipping Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Mepunga Armagh | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Armagh 2nd = 7 Amaro Bale 3rd = 4 Berzerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Noonbarra Joe | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:32 | 1st = 3 Noonbarra Joe 2nd = 2 Fleetwood Zac 3rd = 5 Splash Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Magnum Express | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Magnum Express 2nd = 4 Franco Talon 3rd = 6 Cashwrangs Smoker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Fabulous Storm | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:28 | 1st = 9 Fabulous Storm 2nd = 8 Opus Forte 3rd = 6 Kidatee Croc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Dark Magnum | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Dark Magnum 2nd = 7 Accomplished 3rd = 5 Mako Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Cosmic Shez | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Shez 2nd = 1 Breaker Kahn 3rd = 2 Zipping Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Marty Party | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:19 | 1st = 5 Marty Party 2nd = 7 That Way 3rd = 4 Zipping Rafa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Match In Heaven | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:17 | 1st = 7 Match In Heaven 2nd = 1 Safari Dancer 3rd = 2 Rock Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Wynburn Rush | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Wynburn Rush 2nd = 3 Flash Rebel 3rd = 6 Princess Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Kiltah Magic | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Kiltah Magic 2nd = 2 Shanlyn Patch 3rd = 7 Dyna Geldof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Iva Vision | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:09 | 1st = 6 Iva Vision 2nd = 2 Rose Of Galo 3rd = 4 Grand Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Scenic Shot | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:07 | 1st = 6 Scenic Shot 2nd = 7 Fear The Best 3rd = 1 Quantum Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Peters Pick | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Peters Pick 2nd = 8 Benji Backflip 3rd = 3 Crazy Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Premier Sapphire | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:02 | 1st = 7 Premier Sapphire 2nd = 6 Notta Pickle 3rd = 1 Sky Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 10 Amightyfinehorse | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 21:00 | 1st = 10 Amightyfinehorse 2nd = 4 One Golden Day 3rd = 7 Nancy Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Penny Grove | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Penny Grove 2nd = 1 Bronco Bale 3rd = 2 Fog Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Winklea Zipper | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:55 | 1st = 5 Winklea Zipper 2nd = 3 Priority Punter 3rd = 4 Arnhen Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Grand Legacy | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:52 | 1st = 5 Grand Legacy 2nd = 4 Mi Diablo 3rd = 1 Sisco Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Angel Of Music | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Angel Of Music 2nd = 8 Miss Tron 3rd = 3 Classic Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Bromac Seven | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:47 | 1st = 9 Bromac Seven 2nd = 6 Fuller A Cee 3rd = 2 Bettor Watch Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Abbys Magic | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Abbys Magic 2nd = 5 Magic Maiden 3rd = 8 Blue Statuesque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Decastella | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:42 | 1st = 3 Decastella 2nd = 6 Overstocked 3rd = 7 Allen Firestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Barnes Bay | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:39 | 1st = 7 Barnes Bay 2nd = 8 Fast Noodle 3rd = 1 Wowza Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Magnifico | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:37 | 1st = 1 Magnifico 2nd = 3 Maxs Conquest 3rd = 2 Flaming Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Rebelation | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:35 | 1st = 7 Rebelation 2nd = 5 Lakerville 3rd = 8 Maurie Baba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Shared Equity | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:32 | 1st = 3 Shared Equity 2nd = 8 Fearless John 3rd = 2 Aston Gatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Our Twentyten | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:30 | 1st = 4 Our Twentyten 2nd = 1 Regal Equation 3rd = 7 Me An Kel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Bolt On | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Bolt On 2nd = 2 Zambora Magic 3rd = 1 Alpha Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Dynamite Speed | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:25 | 1st = 4 Dynamite Speed 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Lavina 3rd = 2 This Time Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Moonshine Nipper | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Moonshine Nipper 2nd = 3 Bank Street 3rd = 2 Smashing Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Classic Croupier | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:17 | 1st = 1 Classic Croupier 2nd = 6 Miami Dream 3rd = 3 Bristow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Sugar Ray Lee | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 Sugar Ray Lee 2nd = 1 Victa Brooke 3rd = 2 Times Due |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Posh Faith | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Posh Faith 2nd = 8 Crystal Innings 3rd = 2 Prince Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Dzeko | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:09 | 1st = 8 Dzeko 2nd = 1 Ralphy Cinel 3rd = 4 Deadly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Mr Fox | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:07 | 1st = 1 Mr Fox 2nd = 3 Black Illusion 3rd = 2 Fluke Of Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Over Here | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:05 | 1st = 4 Over Here 2nd = 1 Titan Ash 3rd = 5 Ultra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 Itz Sportz Torque | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Itz Sportz Torque 2nd = 7 Emily Bromac 3rd = 3 Tip Toe Charli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Kalden Kostello | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Kalden Kostello 2nd = 5 Veyron Bale 3rd = 3 My Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Luna Jinx | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:55 | 1st = 8 Luna Jinx 2nd = 5 Grifter Bale 3rd = 1 Springvale Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Real Good | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:52 | 1st = 3 Real Good 2nd = 2 Wyatts Will 3rd = 1 Frostys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 13 Great Abbey | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:51 | 1st = 13 Great Abbey 2nd = 2 Spinyback 3rd = 17 Billy Klondike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Gary Doogan | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:48 | 1st = 4 Gary Doogan 2nd = 8 Living Waters 3rd = 2 Maximum Shera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Em Jay Fortyseven | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:47 | 1st = 7 Em Jay Fortyseven 2nd = 1 Bending Spoons 3rd = 4 Cherokee Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Kayda Shae | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:44 | 1st = 3 Kayda Shae 2nd = 1 Bruce Tycoon 3rd = 2 Mepunga Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Pocahontas | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:41 | 1st = 5 Pocahontas 2nd = 7 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 8 Spring Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Remember Irene | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:38 | 1st = 3 Remember Irene 2nd = 5 Ritza Star 3rd = 6 Crazy Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Ollington | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Ollington 2nd = 3 Waynes Error 3rd = 4 Mcray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Nunya Tron | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:31 | 1st = 7 Nunya Tron 2nd = 3 Mepunga Nick 3rd = 8 Reverie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Yeah Right | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Yeah Right 2nd = 2 Narre Boy 3rd = 6 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Flashing Moon | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Flashing Moon 2nd = 8 Shearers Blow 3rd = 7 Scooters Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Yadi | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:25 | 1st = 3 Yadi 2nd = 2 Chancy Be Smooth 3rd = 8 Sweet Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Onedin Onyx | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:24 | 1st = 1 Onedin Onyx 2nd = 5 One Out Of Four 3rd = 8 Chief Kapai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Skuzi | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:22 | 1st = 8 Skuzi 2nd = 2 Prince Frederick 3rd = 1 Super Velo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 The Sleepy Lion | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:17 | 1st = 1 The Sleepy Lion 2nd = 7 Why Four 3rd = 10 Shuteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Cleanser | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:15 | 1st = 8 Cleanser 2nd = 7 Takahi John 3rd = 3 Biffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Grande To Excel | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:12 | 1st = 5 Grande To Excel 2nd = 2 Margaret Keeping 3rd = 8 Red Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 7 Ten Point One | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:11 | 1st = 7 Ten Point One 2nd = 8 Jetsun Quaker 3rd = 5 Artic Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Kinrock Starlet | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:09 | 1st = 8 Kinrock Starlet 2nd = 4 Sir Pendelbury 3rd = 10 Flaming Electra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Ace Bale | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:06 | 1st = 7 Ace Bale 2nd = 5 Fred Of Lidsdale 3rd = 8 Mepunga Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 No Callaratah | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 19:02 | 1st = 6 No Callaratah 2nd = 9 Travs Fantasy 3rd = 7 Blue Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 11 Mach Denario | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 18:59 | 1st = 11 Mach Denario 2nd = 5 Franco Caliph 3rd = 2 Ultimate Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Sundons Comet | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 18:57 | 1st = 5 Sundons Comet 2nd = 2 New Divide 3rd = 7 Mcwhipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Minnie Wipeout | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 18:55 | 1st = 6 Minnie Wipeout 2nd = 8 Windy Reg 3rd = 3 Busters Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Make Mine Grange | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 18:50 | 1st = 2 Make Mine Grange 2nd = 6 Dawn Magic 3rd = 4 Bob Gage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Saywah Tonayo | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 18:48 | 1st = 8 Saywah Tonayo 2nd = 1 Kirabilli Ronan 3rd = 5 Weather Whatever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Cheeky Freyer | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Freyer 2nd = 6 Dont Double Up 3rd = 8 Macnivek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Stylish Fancy | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 18:44 | 1st = 8 Stylish Fancy 2nd = 1 Jazzboy Jack 3rd = 2 Moore Park Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 7 Subtle Advice | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 18:40 | 1st = 7 Subtle Advice 2nd = 2 Borgia 3rd = 6 Shardons Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Elite Gladiator | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 18:37 | 1st = 4 Elite Gladiator 2nd = 5 Ivy Lane 3rd = 8 Owen Newitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Feather Boyz | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 18:34 | 1st = 8 Feather Boyz 2nd = 4 Armori 3rd = 2 Holdon Toyaspurs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Ticket Boy | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 18:34 | 1st = 1 Ticket Boy 2nd = 7 Bushy Dude 3rd = 2 Firestorm Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Artistic Claire | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 18:28 | 1st = 1 Artistic Claire 2nd = 8 Pat The Pony 3rd = 2 Dream Always |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Joe Joe | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 Joe Joe 2nd = 8 Banbit 3rd = 2 Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Coopnarcha | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 18:22 | 1st = 7 Coopnarcha 2nd = 8 Stylish Chips 3rd = 3 Valletta Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Westburn Defiance | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 18:17 | 1st = 4 Westburn Defiance 2nd = 6 Ali Mendes 3rd = 9 Warana Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Little Archer | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 18:14 | 1st = 2 Little Archer 2nd = 3 Redcliff Valley 3rd = 4 Miss Lyrical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 10 Chantrey | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 18:09 | 1st = 10 Chantrey 2nd = 3 Minstrel Boy 3rd = 2 Bettordean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Cold Stare | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 18:07 | 1st = 3 Cold Stare 2nd = 2 Atlas Hawk 3rd = 8 King Of Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 8 Fake Romeo | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 18:02 | 1st = 8 Fake Romeo 2nd = 2 R Eleven Seven 3rd = 1 Bukthsystem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 My Names Fred | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 17:59 | 1st = 1 My Names Fred 2nd = 8 Tilly Bonus 3rd = 6 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Rotovegas Rara | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 17:55 | 1st = 6 Rotovegas Rara 2nd = 9 Josh Hart 3rd = 10 Macjam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Turbine | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 17:52 | 1st = 8 Turbine 2nd = 3 Jeremey Rent 3rd = 9 Pason Sander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Ariosa | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Ariosa 2nd = 9 Our Pontiac 3rd = 13 Just Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Country Bullet | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 17:44 | 1st = 4 Country Bullet 2nd = 3 Warragai Boy 3rd = 6 Slick Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Leonardo | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 17:39 | 1st = 3 Leonardo 2nd = 11 Franco Santiago 3rd = 5 Changesaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Cotton Bud Joe | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 17:37 | 1st = 4 Cotton Bud Joe 2nd = 6 Sonnys Tas 3rd = 8 Pogo Pogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Just Ponder | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 17:32 | 1st = 2 Just Ponder 2nd = 1 Nurse Feelgood 3rd = 5 Renayben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Toxic Revenge | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 17:30 | 1st = 5 Toxic Revenge 2nd = 1 Zipping Tay 3rd = 9 Nikka Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 11 - 6 Dame Destiny | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 17:29 | 1st = 6 Dame Destiny 2nd = 10 Jolie Madeleine 3rd = 21 Cheekyboi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 10 Cocklebiddy | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 17:25 | 1st = 10 Cocklebiddy 2nd = 11 Miss Hissy 3rd = 5 Soaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Ferry Master | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 17:22 | 1st = 8 Ferry Master 2nd = 6 Magic Of Bonus 3rd = 4 Specs Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Chinabob | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 17:18 | 1st = 5 Chinabob 2nd = 1 Bernin Loose 3rd = 4 Best Hurrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Spring Premier | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 17:15 | 1st = 9 Spring Premier 2nd = 6 Tat Duke 3rd = 7 Bit Of Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Rotovegas Sparky | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 17:12 | 1st = 4 Rotovegas Sparky 2nd = 1 Armistice Day 3rd = 7 Rotovegas Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Shakchloe | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 17:08 | 1st = 1 Shakchloe 2nd = 4 My Mach Scooter 3rd = 13 Bettor Than Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 6 Cats Wish | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 17:05 | 1st = 6 Cats Wish 2nd = 5 Cabalistic 3rd = 4 Apache Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Ray Man | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 17:02 | 1st = 4 Ray Man 2nd = 2 Im Zarr Wolf 3rd = 5 Classic Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Best of the Bunch | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 16:58 | 1st = 3 Best of the Bunch 2nd = 7 Hudson Sully 3rd = 5 Secrets Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 10 - 9 Hallside Rose | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 16:55 | 1st = 9 Hallside Rose 2nd = 17 Neptune Palace 3rd = 1 Mishani Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Central Road | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 16:52 | 1st = 1 Central Road 2nd = 6 Bojack Kahn 3rd = 4 Keyser Soze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Jinja Jam | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 16:50 | 1st = 8 Jinja Jam 2nd = 3 Radlee Reason 3rd = 7 Dylans A Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Platinum Art | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 16:48 | 1st = 1 Platinum Art 2nd = 4 Well Caught Marsh 3rd = 5 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 3 Aunty Mo | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 16:45 | 1st = 3 Aunty Mo 2nd = 2 Sebring Lane 3rd = 1 Swing With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Spring Dusty | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 16:42 | 1st = 1 Spring Dusty 2nd = 5 Solomon Innes 3rd = 4 Bomb Shell Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Mystic Medusa | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 16:38 | 1st = 6 Mystic Medusa 2nd = 1 Spurred Up 3rd = 2 Virtuity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 High Hopes | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 16:35 | 1st = 9 High Hopes 2nd = 10 Soul Affair 3rd = 4 Will Be Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Miss Veyron | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 16:32 | 1st = 3 Miss Veyron 2nd = 7 Whats Up Watto 3rd = 8 Thrilling Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Illawong Helios | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Illawong Helios 2nd = 7 Monorail 3rd = 2 Monica My Dear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 6 Upham | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 16:25 | 1st = 6 Upham 2nd = 5 Off The Bench 3rd = 2 Randiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Country Song | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 16:22 | 1st = 3 Country Song 2nd = 2 Harper Hails 3rd = 4 Top Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Bono Hest | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 16:18 | 1st = 4 Bono Hest 2nd = 5 Shell Seeker 3rd = 11 Ygritte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 9 - 2 Felon | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 16:15 | 1st = 2 Felon 2nd = 5 Choc Mountain 3rd = 4 Bedisguised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Aint No Rest | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 16:12 | 1st = 5 Aint No Rest 2nd = 7 My Names May 3rd = 8 Stop Senoring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Judah Ben Hur | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 16:08 | 1st = 5 Judah Ben Hur 2nd = 3 Major Strike 3rd = 1 Advanced Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 2 Grane | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 16:05 | 1st = 2 Grane 2nd = 5 Pretty Possum 3rd = 4 Grand Orator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Super Fella | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 16:02 | 1st = 3 Super Fella 2nd = 4 Country Dancer 3rd = 1 Major History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 9 Playtime | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 15:58 | 1st = 9 Playtime 2nd = 3 Lansdowne Road 3rd = 6 Dash For Viz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Bedlam Bridge | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 15:55 | 1st = 8 Bedlam Bridge 2nd = 5 Bloo Bloomers 3rd = 6 Kwasant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Aint No Good | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 15:52 | 1st = 2 Aint No Good 2nd = 1 Charming Ally 3rd = 5 Steelvision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Big Spook | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 15:48 | 1st = 10 Big Spook 2nd = 5 Four Smart Aces 3rd = 9 Im The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 5 Natural Selection | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 15:45 | 1st = 5 Natural Selection 2nd = 6 One Imperfection 3rd = 1 Bite The Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Little Gesture | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 15:42 | 1st = 4 Little Gesture 2nd = 9 Rocking Devil 3rd = 1 Typhoons Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 Dachy | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 15:38 | 1st = 7 Dachy 2nd = 5 Ringaringarozie 3rd = 2 Thinking Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 8 - 3 Always A Gibberer | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 15:35 | 1st = 3 Always A Gibberer 2nd = 1 Mestalla 3rd = 14 Clangoranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Thanks Dorothy | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 15:32 | 1st = 4 Thanks Dorothy 2nd = 1 Ya There 3rd = 7 Go Lakers Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Constantlysideways | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 15:28 | 1st = 8 Constantlysideways 2nd = 3 The Last Gindi 3rd = 6 Mister Fantangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Arvos Violet | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Arvos Violet 2nd = 2 Unleash Hell 3rd = 3 Ginger Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 3 Newspaper | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 15:25 | 1st = 3 Newspaper 2nd = 10 Squeaky Squirrel 3rd = 7 Sterno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Sacred Can You | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 15:23 | 1st = 4 Sacred Can You 2nd = 1 Mr Mumbles 3rd = 6 Teegz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 4 All My Hopes | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 15:19 | 1st = 4 All My Hopes 2nd = 3 Fancy Cruiser 3rd = 1 Shoe Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 9 Outback Lightning | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 15:15 | 1st = 9 Outback Lightning 2nd = 5 Photobomb 3rd = 8 Cracker Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Heretic Franco | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 15:12 | 1st = 8 Heretic Franco 2nd = 10 Redmaro 3rd = 5 Scanreco Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Times A Bonus | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 15:10 | 1st = 6 Times A Bonus 2nd = 1 Virgil Hilts 3rd = 2 Itmademyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Midnight Myth | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 15:09 | 1st = 8 Midnight Myth 2nd = 5 Inter Sandra 3rd = 1 Lil Feisty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 2 Dylan Rocks | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 15:07 | 1st = 2 Dylan Rocks 2nd = 9 Manhattan Moon 3rd = 6 Lamplighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Benjis Friend | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 15:03 | 1st = 1 Benjis Friend 2nd = 8 Epic Fusion 3rd = 3 Jacobite Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 9 Pocillo | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 14:59 | 1st = 9 Pocillo 2nd = 4 Lifes Like That 3rd = 8 Noor Dropper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Atoonga Air | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Atoonga Air 2nd = 1 Speed Lorde 3rd = 4 Melman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Pandoras Diamond | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 14:54 | 1st = 1 Pandoras Diamond 2nd = 4 Jaylets Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 4 Fair And Equitable | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 14:50 | 1st = 4 Fair And Equitable 2nd = 6 Krystallia 3rd = 10 Pokazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Symmetry Lad | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 14:48 | 1st = 3 Symmetry Lad 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Brett 3rd = 7 Jungle Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Gemini King | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 14:40 | 1st = 2 Gemini King 2nd = 1 Dioxides 3rd = 9 Breath Of Tera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Kaylas Tiger | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 14:39 | 1st = 6 Kaylas Tiger 2nd = 8 Kurumba 3rd = 2 Tinker King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Bangkok Honey | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 14:36 | 1st = 1 Bangkok Honey 2nd = 2 Circle Of Gold 3rd = 7 Tennessee Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 13 Kapitan Claire | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 14:35 | 1st = 13 Kapitan Claire 2nd = 6 Kyvalley Rain 3rd = 10 Star Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 8 Eleivue | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 14:32 | 1st = 8 Eleivue 2nd = 4 Anticlimax 3rd = 9 Fired Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Papillon | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 14:28 | 1st = 5 Papillon 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Vicki 3rd = 4 Home Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 2 Sunfast | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 14:24 | 1st = 2 Sunfast 2nd = 1 Out Late 3rd = 7 Secret Process |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Wyembah Road | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Wyembah Road 2nd = 4 Exquisette Pixie 3rd = 1 Loch Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Irockmyworld | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 14:19 | 1st = 6 Irockmyworld 2nd = 8 Future Promises 3rd = 5 Angus G |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 5 Celestino | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 14:15 | 1st = 5 Celestino 2nd = 4 Said Written 3rd = 7 Indelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Sisco Flyer | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 14:08 | 1st = 1 Sisco Flyer 2nd = 5 Darbain Dasher 3rd = 2 Jane Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Leos Spirit | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 14:05 | 1st = 5 Leos Spirit 2nd = 7 Manila Academy 3rd = 6 Maughan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Bub And Sonia | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 14:03 | 1st = 1 Bub And Sonia 2nd = 2 Suzi Cargo 3rd = 7 Overflo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 13 Meadow Valley Road | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 14:00 | 1st = 13 Meadow Valley Road 2nd = 9 Bad Boy Leroy 3rd = 11 Lofty Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Divine Gift | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 13:57 | 1st = 1 Divine Gift 2nd = 2 Drill 3rd = 4 Lasttono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Cut Loose Max | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 13:53 | 1st = 1 Cut Loose Max 2nd = 5 Suedon Belle 3rd = 3 Black Alabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 6 Land Office | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 13:49 | 1st = 6 Land Office 2nd = 4 Sky Fellow 3rd = 8 Chicago Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Death Cloud | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 13:47 | 1st = 6 Death Cloud 2nd = 1 Betsie Cargo 3rd = 3 Talking Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Jessica Dale | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 13:44 | 1st = 2 Jessica Dale 2nd = 4 Crackerofarainbow 3rd = 7 Wecanonlyhope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 2 Libertys Warrior | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 13:40 | 1st = 2 Libertys Warrior 2nd = 8 I Dont Mind 3rd = 9 Lacerta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 4 Norah | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 13:35 | 1st = 4 Norah 2nd = 2 Jacks Run 3rd = 5 A Bob Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Lord Diamond | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 13:33 | 1st = 1 Lord Diamond 2nd = 7 Dagwood 3rd = 5 Arvos Tayzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Dragon Hunter | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 13:30 | 1st = 4 Dragon Hunter 2nd = 1 Meteors Man 3rd = 2 War Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Crash Connors | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 13:28 | 1st = 2 Crash Connors 2nd = 4 Moon Dog 3rd = 8 Bonzatross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Three Dee Delight | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 13:25 | 1st = 5 Three Dee Delight 2nd = 9 Gunbalunya 3rd = 1 Dawson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 2 Marshal | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 13:22 | 1st = 2 Marshal 2nd = 1 Judges 3rd = 3 Sleepwalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Macalister Mary | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 13:18 | 1st = 6 Macalister Mary 2nd = 4 Gaelic Flyer 3rd = 8 Tina Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 10 Je Suis Prest | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 13:14 | 1st = 10 Je Suis Prest 2nd = 3 Ode To Luck 3rd = 9 Pop Bubble Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Sign To Inverell | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 13:09 | 1st = 4 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 5 Terror Time 3rd = 3 Supaliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Abmilak | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 13:07 | 1st = 4 Abmilak 2nd = 1 Jacobite Leevi 3rd = 7 Dyna Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 5 Stalwart | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 13:05 | 1st = 5 Stalwart 2nd = 7 Dream On Monty 3rd = 1 Four By Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 3 Somethings Burning | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 13:00 | 1st = 3 Somethings Burning 2nd = 6 Rubys Rose 3rd = 1 News Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Lil Miss Pleb | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 12:58 | 1st = 8 Lil Miss Pleb 2nd = 3 Greendale Xpress 3rd = 7 Hit The Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Miss Winfrey | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 12:52 | 1st = 4 Miss Winfrey 2nd = 6 From The Tap 3rd = 3 Victoria Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 6 Nip Of Time | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 12:47 | 1st = 6 Nip Of Time 2nd = 5 Alpen Rose 3rd = 4 Novena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Aston Diego | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 12:43 | 1st = 3 Aston Diego 2nd = 2 Dons Licker 3rd = 1 Cinquedea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 11 Love And Lies | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 12:39 | 1st = 11 Love And Lies 2nd = 8 Little Miss Rocker 3rd = 4 Prospecting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Guiaba | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 12:35 | 1st = 4 Guiaba 2nd = 1 Thors Devil 3rd = 6 Well Bowled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 5 Sea of Tranquility | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 12:30 | 1st = 5 Sea of Tranquility 2nd = 6 Strindberg 3rd = 7 Caspian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 3 Kakapo | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 12:25 | 1st = 3 Kakapo 2nd = 1 Elusive Pete 3rd = 6 The King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Running Shadow | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 12:20 | 1st = 8 Running Shadow 2nd = 1 Eat My Shorts 3rd = 4 Morales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Runnin On Gas | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 12:05 | 1st = 4 Runnin On Gas 2nd = 7 Play Your Ace 3rd = 8 Stressful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 1 Counter Meal | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 12:01 | 1st = 1 Counter Meal 2nd = 12 Whispering Wings 3rd = 3 High Cost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 6 Whiskey Bolero | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 11:46 | 1st = 6 Whiskey Bolero 2nd = 9 Stage Door 3rd = 7 Wanderin Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 2 Puddle Alley | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 11:11 | 1st = 2 Puddle Alley 2nd = 5 Storm Home 3rd = 8 Squash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 4 Like A Ruler | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 10:51 | 1st = 4 Like A Ruler 2nd = 8 Hotbot 3rd = 1 Clout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 1 Tedesco | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 10:36 | 1st = 1 Tedesco 2nd = 2 Zimmer 3rd = 7 Jamie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Ramsy Coin | ||
Thu Apr 9 2015 0:07 | 1st = 1 Ramsy Coin 2nd = 8 Casual Narda 3rd = 3 Huge Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Flying Russian | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 23:57 | 1st = 1 Flying Russian 2nd = 3 Bablitz 3rd = 5 Brass Bonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Hi Five Gundi | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 23:40 | 1st = 7 Hi Five Gundi 2nd = 2 Courtesy Bullett 3rd = 8 Sala Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Fawn Pursuit | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 23:15 | 1st = 8 Fawn Pursuit 2nd = 5 Debello Road 3rd = 3 Just Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Peebos Will | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 22:59 | 1st = 7 Peebos Will 2nd = 3 Viserion 3rd = 1 Peewee Augusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 2 Warehouse Mouse | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 22:56 | 1st = 2 Warehouse Mouse 2nd = 10 Chicka Scott 3rd = 9 Make A Cuppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Jaraig Gangster | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 22:48 | 1st = 3 Jaraig Gangster 2nd = 7 Sash 3rd = 2 Frizzle Izzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Zabaleta | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 22:44 | 1st = 1 Zabaleta 2nd = 4 Travs Fantasy 3rd = 6 Pam Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Ukulele Swinger | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 22:40 | 1st = 3 Ukulele Swinger 2nd = 5 Mavista Falls 3rd = 1 Flash Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Flame | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 22:36 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Flame 2nd = 1 Golden Gundi 3rd = 2 Galalee Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Proven Kodiak | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 22:32 | 1st = 3 Proven Kodiak 2nd = 9 Dorian Bale 3rd = 7 Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Over Here | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 22:28 | 1st = 3 Over Here 2nd = 8 Spookies Gift 3rd = 2 Haras Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Star Chamber | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 22:24 | 1st = 6 Star Chamber 2nd = 4 Nooees Lad 3rd = 8 Maurie Baba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Top Deck | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 22:21 | 1st = 7 Top Deck 2nd = 5 Talking Guess 3rd = 8 Dad And Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Goldengrove Lad | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 22:13 | 1st = 2 Goldengrove Lad 2nd = 5 Still Searchin 3rd = 8 Full Chicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 American Girl | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 22:10 | 1st = 3 American Girl 2nd = 2 Opal Bale 3rd = 8 Elite Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Renoufs Magic | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 22:06 | 1st = 4 Renoufs Magic 2nd = 7 Knocker 3rd = 3 Spring Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Misty Fiord | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 22:03 | 1st = 1 Misty Fiord 2nd = 2 Howzat Lizzie 3rd = 3 Mandy Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Vampire Hunter | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Vampire Hunter 2nd = 7 Canternatting 3rd = 3 Sudden Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Kracken Black | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 21:57 | 1st = 1 Kracken Black 2nd = 3 Devil Prince 3rd = 5 Zipping Kendra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Zoe | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 21:53 | 1st = 5 Zoe 2nd = 10 Super Tart 3rd = 1 Hot And Lonesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Bull Titan | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 21:49 | 1st = 3 Bull Titan 2nd = 2 Femme Jolie 3rd = 1 No Callaratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Ortiz Bale | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 21:46 | 1st = 4 Ortiz Bale 2nd = 9 Vague 3rd = 1 Park Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Hey Franklin | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 Hey Franklin 2nd = 1 Priority Punter 3rd = 5 Winklee Jedda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Bobby Rose | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 21:35 | 1st = 6 Bobby Rose 2nd = 8 Casual Steak 3rd = 2 That Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Mr Corsair | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 21:32 | 1st = 8 Mr Corsair 2nd = 7 Luzaka Icon 3rd = 1 Queen Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Lovely Lizzie | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 21:29 | 1st = 6 Lovely Lizzie 2nd = 1 Aeroplane Rex 3rd = 7 Hestia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Fast Bean | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 21:26 | 1st = 4 Fast Bean 2nd = 8 Angelic Miss 3rd = 5 Reality Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Dakota Joe | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 21:23 | 1st = 8 Dakota Joe 2nd = 4 Allen Wake 3rd = 7 Billy Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Givitaname | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Givitaname 2nd = 5 Pacific Soul 3rd = 2 Babyitsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Prescribe | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 21:16 | 1st = 6 Prescribe 2nd = 2 Winklee Tip 3rd = 1 Chandalar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Grand Diddle | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 21:13 | 1st = 5 Grand Diddle 2nd = 1 Odd Sox 3rd = 7 Altered Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Knockas Choir | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 21:09 | 1st = 5 Knockas Choir 2nd = 3 Cosmic Lily 3rd = 1 Suave Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Unaffordable | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Unaffordable 2nd = 3 Stark Warning 3rd = 4 Blessed Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Young Gun Mcbain | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 21:01 | 1st = 4 Young Gun Mcbain 2nd = 8 Allen Gizmo 3rd = 5 Mahalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Posh Fire | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Posh Fire 2nd = 7 Demi Cali 3rd = 1 Miss Pisces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Miss Sueko | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Miss Sueko 2nd = 3 Knot Telling Ya 3rd = 7 Stuart Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Mountain Safari | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 20:50 | 1st = 6 Mountain Safari 2nd = 4 Acey Boy 3rd = 1 Wasonie Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Hession Boots | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 20:48 | 1st = 6 Hession Boots 2nd = 1 Blonde Oasis 3rd = 7 Vernon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Houso Delight | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 20:44 | 1st = 5 Houso Delight 2nd = 2 Magic Mousse 3rd = 1 Goshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Dyna Erwin | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 20:41 | 1st = 7 Dyna Erwin 2nd = 3 Victa Victoria 3rd = 1 Big Mick Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Posh Renee | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 20:38 | 1st = 4 Posh Renee 2nd = 1 Dixie Lane 3rd = 6 Nicknac Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Iona Champion | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Iona Champion 2nd = 5 Elite Arena 3rd = 7 Keeliah Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Tammy Baxter | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 20:31 | 1st = 2 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 3 Pay Da Trail 3rd = 4 Stiff Arm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Black Casper | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 20:27 | 1st = 1 Black Casper 2nd = 4 Reddy Ranger 3rd = 8 Ells All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 All About Alice | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 20:22 | 1st = 4 All About Alice 2nd = 7 Vander Jenkins 3rd = 6 Odins Call Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Lillycette | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 20:20 | 1st = 8 Lillycette 2nd = 7 Rebelation 3rd = 1 Our Spotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Getty Bale | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 20:17 | 1st = 3 Getty Bale 2nd = 2 Mcray 3rd = 8 Jo See Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Zola Icon | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 20:14 | 1st = 7 Zola Icon 2nd = 8 Permanent Guest 3rd = 1 Kalden Kostello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Lilly Bolero | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 20:11 | 1st = 8 Lilly Bolero 2nd = 4 Uno Seoul 3rd = 9 Woomera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Balletto | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 20:06 | 1st = 4 Balletto 2nd = 6 All Flair 3rd = 3 All Over Red Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 La Lucciola | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 20:04 | 1st = 2 La Lucciola 2nd = 6 Collider Girl 3rd = 8 Smart Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Immortal Dream | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 20:01 | 1st = 7 Immortal Dream 2nd = 2 Prince Solo 3rd = 8 Kinloch Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 And Away | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 And Away 2nd = 2 Sushi Bale 3rd = 5 Go Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Something Eyre | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 19:53 | 1st = 2 Something Eyre 2nd = 9 Saloon In Sight 3rd = 5 Rajah Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Ballistic Tip | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 19:51 | 1st = 1 Ballistic Tip 2nd = 2 Miss Huxtable 3rd = 9 Senorita Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Zanpa Bale | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Zanpa Bale 2nd = 1 Dime 3rd = 3 All Inn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Smashniak Gold | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 19:45 | 1st = 4 Smashniak Gold 2nd = 1 Rockaway Beach 3rd = 2 Cheeky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Midget Under Fire | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 19:40 | 1st = 10 Midget Under Fire 2nd = 7 Septentrional 3rd = 6 Massive Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Explosive Gas | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Explosive Gas 2nd = 1 Myrtle Richards 3rd = 3 Posh Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Nowak | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 19:35 | 1st = 6 Nowak 2nd = 8 Essay Spok 3rd = 5 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Lunar Sky | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 19:32 | 1st = 5 Lunar Sky 2nd = 4 Emperor Jeteye 3rd = 3 Altered Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Knock Her Down | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Knock Her Down 2nd = 1 Jess Delight 3rd = 3 Darcy Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Mojo Major | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 19:23 | 1st = 1 Mojo Major 2nd = 8 Fire Up Franco 3rd = 5 Iden Makin Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Breshia Bale | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 19:20 | 1st = 6 Breshia Bale 2nd = 2 Ben Wigan 3rd = 8 Mermaid Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Blu Light Banjo | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 19:17 | 1st = 7 Blu Light Banjo 2nd = 2 Dantes Spirit 3rd = 5 Long Gully Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Jungle Jewel | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 19:12 | 1st = 8 Jungle Jewel 2nd = 10 Am Opulent 3rd = 1 Jaccka Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Electric Star | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Electric Star 2nd = 5 White Label 3rd = 6 Up And Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Wez Gordy | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 19:07 | 1st = 3 Wez Gordy 2nd = 7 Smashing Waves 3rd = 1 Southern Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Louisiana Lil | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 19:04 | 1st = 6 Louisiana Lil 2nd = 2 Mordor Bale 3rd = 4 Alpha Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 9 Sunset Ranger | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 19:00 | 1st = 9 Sunset Ranger 2nd = 5 Tracys Pick 3rd = 3 Shifty Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Angela De Marco | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 18:55 | 1st = 6 Angela De Marco 2nd = 11 Bona Fide Hustler 3rd = 8 Bertils Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 General Hap | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 18:52 | 1st = 6 General Hap 2nd = 2 Gelignite Jack 3rd = 1 Bretts Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Bullet Express | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 18:48 | 1st = 8 Bullet Express 2nd = 1 Galloping Gem 3rd = 4 Blonde Jettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Gives Me Chills | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 18:42 | 1st = 4 Gives Me Chills 2nd = 7 Walter James 3rd = 2 Gathering Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Suzi Cargo | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 18:38 | 1st = 7 Suzi Cargo 2nd = 6 Ninja Fusion 3rd = 8 Terra Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Coulta Mayham | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 18:33 | 1st = 7 Coulta Mayham 2nd = 5 Irish Keepsake 3rd = 6 Viral Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Cool Rod | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 18:28 | 1st = 4 Cool Rod 2nd = 3 Arvos Violet 3rd = 8 Darlenes Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Gosh Heza Rebel | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 18:22 | 1st = 3 Gosh Heza Rebel 2nd = 11 Cooked Books 3rd = 8 Tizyalator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Miracle Whip | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 18:19 | 1st = 6 Miracle Whip 2nd = 2 Tamboti Safari 3rd = 1 Hang It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Terraforce | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 18:14 | 1st = 2 Terraforce 2nd = 8 Lampard 3rd = 4 Blue Jean Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Cruisys Luck | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 18:11 | 1st = 2 Cruisys Luck 2nd = 4 Power Volt 3rd = 8 Gary Groundwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 11 Sequoia Sunrise | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 18:07 | 1st = 11 Sequoia Sunrise 2nd = 5 Mclennan 3rd = 12 Orange Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Vapour Flight | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 18:03 | 1st = 4 Vapour Flight 2nd = 3 Lauries Boy 3rd = 8 Senor Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Time Capsule | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 17:57 | 1st = 5 Time Capsule 2nd = 4 Kyms Boy 3rd = 10 Vivant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Second Line | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 17:54 | 1st = 3 Second Line 2nd = 4 Irinka Grant 3rd = 6 San Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 5 Caspers Ghost | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 17:50 | 1st = 5 Caspers Ghost 2nd = 1 Eclair Choice 3rd = 2 Pepper The Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Live Wire | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 17:47 | 1st = 4 Live Wire 2nd = 3 Little Pookie 3rd = 9 Anisa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Boambee Law | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 17:44 | 1st = 3 Boambee Law 2nd = 1 Matchstick 3rd = 9 Deloris Cartiers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Seger | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 17:42 | 1st = 5 Seger 2nd = 2 Slick Styx 3rd = 3 Disco James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 2 Celeritas | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 17:39 | 1st = 2 Celeritas 2nd = 7 Trustam 3rd = 9 Catherine Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Raw Nerve | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 17:36 | 1st = 4 Raw Nerve 2nd = 1 Jamarlo 3rd = 6 Soul Breaking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 3 Brown Bob | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 17:32 | 1st = 3 Brown Bob 2nd = 8 Heebites 3rd = 5 Funny As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Tilla Bale | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 17:28 | 1st = 7 Tilla Bale 2nd = 5 Cobalt Kaos 3rd = 1 Hit Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Tullabung Honey | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 17:23 | 1st = 2 Tullabung Honey 2nd = 7 Mellcat Magic 3rd = 1 Bobbie Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 9 Franco Jaeger | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 17:17 | 1st = 9 Franco Jaeger 2nd = 2 Coimadai Lodge 3rd = 1 Dieu De LAmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Talking Point | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 17:14 | 1st = 5 Talking Point 2nd = 7 Vivamente 3rd = 3 La Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Runway Star | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 17:10 | 1st = 8 Runway Star 2nd = 2 Riziz 3rd = 6 Mandla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Dorothy Rawson | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 17:07 | 1st = 8 Dorothy Rawson 2nd = 5 So Confused 3rd = 6 Seeking Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Obee One | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 17:04 | 1st = 7 Obee One 2nd = 8 Doonside Dani 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Killa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 12 Machrihanish | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 17:02 | 1st = 12 Machrihanish 2nd = 10 Argyle Red 3rd = 9 Lovers Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 6 Taddei Tondo | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 16:59 | 1st = 6 Taddei Tondo 2nd = 3 General Jackson 3rd = 10 Shades Of Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Isabella Cargo | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 16:56 | 1st = 7 Isabella Cargo 2nd = 3 Rio Chico 3rd = 10 Jazzy Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 3 Nachise | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 16:52 | 1st = 3 Nachise 2nd = 5 Starcrazy 3rd = 1 Bonzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Lemon Patchwork | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 16:49 | 1st = 3 Lemon Patchwork 2nd = 6 Rustys Cape 3rd = 5 See Him Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Spankys Legacy | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 16:46 | 1st = 1 Spankys Legacy 2nd = 2 Magic Mirror 3rd = 7 Screen Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 8 Ruling Dynasty | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 16:42 | 1st = 8 Ruling Dynasty 2nd = 11 General Zabeel 3rd = 1 Night In Venice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Liv Lavish | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Liv Lavish 2nd = 10 Houhora Delight 3rd = 3 Lynden Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Movealong Oliver | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 16:34 | 1st = 6 Movealong Oliver 2nd = 5 Uphill Battle 3rd = 1 Roos Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Tanby | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 16:30 | 1st = 4 Tanby 2nd = 1 Taiyoo 3rd = 3 Renew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Assertive Seer | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 16:27 | 1st = 7 Assertive Seer 2nd = 2 Blonde Lilly 3rd = 3 Download |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Silent Witness | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 16:24 | 1st = 2 Silent Witness 2nd = 6 Hawaii Lightning 3rd = 8 Tilly Lowndes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Sprinter | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 16:22 | 1st = 5 Sprinter 2nd = 2 Soho Wolverine 3rd = 1 Christian Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 5 Stratcombe | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 16:19 | 1st = 5 Stratcombe 2nd = 1 Written Up 3rd = 2 Gallant Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Royal Blend | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 16:16 | 1st = 8 Royal Blend 2nd = 7 All About Legend 3rd = 3 Small Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 5 Basilus | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 16:12 | 1st = 5 Basilus 2nd = 12 Rushman 3rd = 9 Southern Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Zeva Diva | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 16:09 | 1st = 7 Zeva Diva 2nd = 4 Alpha Adonis 3rd = 8 Run Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Country Doll | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 16:06 | 1st = 1 Country Doll 2nd = 2 Windswept 3rd = 4 Benkei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Dr Sykes | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 16:02 | 1st = 1 Dr Sykes 2nd = 3 Chief In Command 3rd = 4 Disgraceful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Quaint Glen | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Quaint Glen 2nd = 1 Abitgoingonhere 3rd = 9 Times A Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Polly Whacker | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 15:54 | 1st = 1 Polly Whacker 2nd = 3 Big Mistake 3rd = 4 Jackie Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Dylanson | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 15:50 | 1st = 6 Dylanson 2nd = 1 Mouro 3rd = 3 Gamblin Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Bana Bale | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 15:47 | 1st = 4 Bana Bale 2nd = 6 Che Road 3rd = 9 Pretty Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 9 Choix De Maia | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 15:43 | 1st = 9 Choix De Maia 2nd = 2 Darney Gub 3rd = 8 Tintaglia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Regal Kasey | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 15:40 | 1st = 8 Regal Kasey 2nd = 2 Regal Oscar 3rd = 3 Regal Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 1 Boggart | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 15:36 | 1st = 1 Boggart 2nd = 4 Seal Of Approval 3rd = 3 Hudson County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Shifty Jack | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 15:28 | 1st = 7 Shifty Jack 2nd = 1 Southwood Rose 3rd = 8 Hippy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 9 She Brings | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 15:24 | 1st = 9 She Brings 2nd = 1 Segregation 3rd = 4 Cats Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Tifino | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 15:23 | 1st = 8 Tifino 2nd = 6 Homebush Ginger 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Tenterfield Lass | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 15:21 | 1st = 6 Tenterfield Lass 2nd = 7 Red Enforcer 3rd = 4 Babs On Parole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Major Cruiser | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 15:17 | 1st = 2 Major Cruiser 2nd = 1 Lagoon Beach 3rd = 3 Barnbougle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Northern Zhar | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 15:14 | 1st = 9 Northern Zhar 2nd = 4 Running Bull 3rd = 7 Burnro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Annabella Girl | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 15:11 | 1st = 4 Annabella Girl 2nd = 6 Darley Tuesday 3rd = 7 Mr Optimistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Secret Blend | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 15:09 | 1st = 6 Secret Blend 2nd = 9 Shacarde 3rd = 7 Squeaky Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 9 Call Me Ralph | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 15:06 | 1st = 9 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 1 Whats Up Gee 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Mauritian Mayhem | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 15:04 | 1st = 1 Mauritian Mayhem 2nd = 7 Skye Izmir 3rd = 8 Just Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 2 Mr Meow | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 15:00 | 1st = 2 Mr Meow 2nd = 12 Lochte 3rd = 6 Juste Impromptu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 7 Waitino Biscuit | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 14:55 | 1st = 7 Waitino Biscuit 2nd = 9 Moi Oh Ma 3rd = 10 Runway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Mademoiselle Sox | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 14:52 | 1st = 3 Mademoiselle Sox 2nd = 2 Mi Diablo 3rd = 8 Just A Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 6 Bel Barrage | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 14:48 | 1st = 6 Bel Barrage 2nd = 2 Under the Lights 3rd = 3 Brustar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 9 Weepu | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 14:45 | 1st = 9 Weepu 2nd = 4 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 7 Enhancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 10 Hilltop Hustler | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 14:41 | 1st = 10 Hilltop Hustler 2nd = 3 Milly Perez 3rd = 1 Bazzas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Martian | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 14:38 | 1st = 5 Martian 3rd = 4 Capodecina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Slippery Ninja | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 14:38 | 1st = 8 Slippery Ninja 3rd = 4 Capodecina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Chantilly Magic | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 14:35 | 1st = 1 Chantilly Magic 2nd = 7 Granted Bail 3rd = 2 Slipaway Jenifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 Override | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 14:31 | 1st = 3 Override 2nd = 2 Lonrockstar 3rd = 4 Pretty Possum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Cosmic Scramble | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 14:28 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Scramble 2nd = 4 Arcane Rampage 3rd = 6 Paddy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 7 Hariir | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 14:24 | 1st = 7 Hariir 2nd = 12 Duchess Royale 3rd = 5 Double Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 3 Written Command | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 14:19 | 1st = 3 Written Command 2nd = 8 Willing Spirit 3rd = 6 Agostini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Kang Bale | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 14:16 | 1st = 10 Kang Bale 2nd = 3 Cose Drom 3rd = 1 Boston George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Blinkin | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 14:12 | 1st = 3 Blinkin 2nd = 8 Extensible 3rd = 7 Anticlimax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Grand Allegro | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 14:09 | 1st = 2 Grand Allegro 2nd = 5 Lagoon Mac 3rd = 7 Runs For Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 10 Case Forty Seven | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 14:05 | 1st = 10 Case Forty Seven 2nd = 5 Hannas Beach Girl 3rd = 3 Little Tweek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Rock Out | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 14:02 | 1st = 8 Rock Out 2nd = 6 Last Day 3rd = 9 Who You Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Coopnarcha | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 13:59 | 1st = 6 Coopnarcha 2nd = 8 Kifinti 3rd = 7 Another City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Chill Party | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 13:55 | 1st = 1 Chill Party 2nd = 2 Allergic 3rd = 7 Fullforward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Peacock Princess | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 13:52 | 1st = 4 Peacock Princess 2nd = 5 Crystal Wave 3rd = 6 Flying Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 8 Alicorn | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 13:43 | 1st = 8 Alicorn 2nd = 2 Silver Court 3rd = 5 Saber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Kobyetta | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 13:40 | 1st = 5 Kobyetta 2nd = 1 Conclude 3rd = 6 Pason Sander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 4 Delawar | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 13:36 | 1st = 4 Delawar 2nd = 7 Lighthouse Keeper 3rd = 2 Brazen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Zamaddis Lass | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 13:33 | 1st = 2 Zamaddis Lass 2nd = 5 Homebush Misha 3rd = 7 Plenty of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Tearitup | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 13:29 | 1st = 8 Tearitup 2nd = 10 Our Supreme Guy 3rd = 6 Ruben Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Atalanta Miss | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 13:26 | 1st = 7 Atalanta Miss 2nd = 1 Gold Busker 3rd = 6 Uncanny Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Daicos | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 13:23 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Daicos 2nd = 3 Flashy Arrow 3rd = 1 Sky Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 2 Flash Black | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 13:19 | 1st = 2 Flash Black 2nd = 1 Absolute Treasure 3rd = 12 Tessabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Lenny Mac | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 13:16 | 1st = 6 Lenny Mac 2nd = 1 Vinny Doon 3rd = 7 Thrilling Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 4 Wheeler Fortune | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 13:07 | 1st = 4 Wheeler Fortune 2nd = 10 True Secret 3rd = 11 Biddie Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Herodium | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 13:04 | 1st = 1 Herodium 2nd = 6 Kyls Me Mate 3rd = 4 Smashing Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 10 Queen Misty | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 13:00 | 1st = 10 Queen Misty 2nd = 4 Mchawi 3rd = 3 Khreshchatyk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Extreme Twist | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 12:57 | 1st = 7 Extreme Twist 2nd = 4 Bedlam Bridge 3rd = 2 Stand Up Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Minnymoo | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Minnymoo 2nd = 1 Double Dee 3rd = 4 Fine Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Paranoia | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 12:47 | 1st = 1 Paranoia 2nd = 2 Triple Cee 3rd = 6 Yaris Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 11 Misty Waters | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 12:43 | 1st = 11 Misty Waters 2nd = 8 Princess Arrow 3rd = 7 Petites Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Cawbourne Josh | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 12:40 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Josh 2nd = 2 Sunday Driver 3rd = 7 Homebush Naki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 2 Macklemore | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 12:31 | 1st = 2 Macklemore 2nd = 5 Petty Thief 3rd = 1 Douro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Cosmic Lady | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 12:26 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Lady 2nd = 1 Buzz Torque 3rd = 3 Elite Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Malakai Magic | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 Malakai Magic 2nd = 7 Bigtime Ranson 3rd = 5 Bigtime Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Valentine Belle | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 12:07 | 1st = 1 Valentine Belle 2nd = 10 Maximum Melva 3rd = 4 Corgi Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Dark Faerytales | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 12:03 | 1st = 5 Dark Faerytales 2nd = 3 To The Bank 3rd = 7 Lahar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 4 Elegant Assassin | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 11:55 | 1st = 4 Elegant Assassin 2nd = 5 Whispering 3rd = 3 Lincoln Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 2 Taipa Tiger | ||
Mon Mar 9 2015 11:25 | 1st = 2 Taipa Tiger 2nd = 3 The Beaut 3rd = 1 The Postie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Goldie Fawn | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 23:45 | 1st = 2 Goldie Fawn 2nd = 5 Red A Roarer 3rd = 3 Stay And Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Top Deck | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 23:27 | 1st = 1 Top Deck 2nd = 8 Flying Beluga 3rd = 2 Morgan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Zipping Dexter | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 23:12 | 1st = 8 Zipping Dexter 2nd = 7 Tessa Gundi 3rd = 4 Shroomboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Romeo India | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 22:52 | 1st = 1 Romeo India 2nd = 7 Jokes Aside 3rd = 4 Wing It Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Lost And Lonely | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 22:48 | 1st = 5 Lost And Lonely 2nd = 8 Rance Regstrong 3rd = 6 Cullquin Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Line Up Buoys | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 22:43 | 1st = 5 Line Up Buoys 2nd = 2 Kidatee Josh 3rd = 7 Kawasaki Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Posh Fire | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 22:38 | 1st = 2 Posh Fire 2nd = 1 Kiltys Flyer 3rd = 10 Blue Slugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Energy Force | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 22:34 | 1st = 1 Energy Force 2nd = 5 Hot Cash 3rd = 2 Unique New York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Underbelly Angel | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 22:30 | 1st = 4 Underbelly Angel 2nd = 3 Gimme Butterflys 3rd = 8 Pass Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Wong Size Suzie | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 22:26 | 1st = 1 Wong Size Suzie 2nd = 4 Just Like Tina 3rd = 7 Mr Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Posh Faith | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 22:19 | 1st = 4 Posh Faith 2nd = 6 Suzies Sister 3rd = 2 Pa Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Zipping Eva | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 22:16 | 1st = 6 Zipping Eva 2nd = 4 Canternatting 3rd = 3 Lets Make Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Kosie Kashkow | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 22:12 | 1st = 4 Kosie Kashkow 2nd = 1 Sandave Sprite 3rd = 2 Kristys The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Aston Visa | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 22:09 | 1st = 2 Aston Visa 2nd = 3 Come On Lassy 3rd = 6 Cobra Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Messidonna Cloud | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 22:06 | 1st = 4 Messidonna Cloud 2nd = 1 Bremer 3rd = 8 Titan Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Ride The Rails | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 22:03 | 1st = 6 Ride The Rails 2nd = 7 Lillycette 3rd = 8 Minnie Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Jayden Ross | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Jayden Ross 2nd = 4 Zeema 3rd = 2 Colliding Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Kingda Kahn | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 21:57 | 1st = 4 Kingda Kahn 2nd = 6 Park Glory 3rd = 8 Aston Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 9 Sylvie | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 21:54 | 1st = 9 Sylvie 2nd = 8 Point One Back 3rd = 5 Expect No Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Roman Baroque | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 21:51 | 1st = 3 Roman Baroque 2nd = 5 Dyna Malaise 3rd = 1 Bills Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 With A Gee | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 With A Gee 2nd = 3 Thunder Eyes 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Lavina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Waymores Blues | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 21:39 | 1st = 5 Waymores Blues 2nd = 6 Brad Hill Billy 3rd = 7 Sing The Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Sorcha | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 21:36 | 1st = 1 Sorcha 2nd = 3 Talk All Day 3rd = 2 Hol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Warrior Of Oz | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 21:33 | 1st = 7 Warrior Of Oz 2nd = 6 Springvale Clint 3rd = 1 Jo See Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Heza Cosmic | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Heza Cosmic 2nd = 8 Nyree 3rd = 1 Katherine Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Oaklands | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 21:26 | 1st = 3 Oaklands 2nd = 4 Rileys Planet 3rd = 8 Irish Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Elusive Desire | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 21:22 | 1st = 5 Elusive Desire 2nd = 1 Cardwell 3rd = 3 Lady Abigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Breakers Tip | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Breakers Tip 2nd = 2 Warehouse Mouse 3rd = 7 Gemstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Danyos Dabby | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 21:14 | 1st = 6 Danyos Dabby 2nd = 3 Everlasting Gaze 3rd = 7 Velocity Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Spiritual Charm | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 21:10 | 1st = 1 Spiritual Charm 2nd = 2 Port Sierra 3rd = 5 Cosmic Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Soda Man | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 21:06 | 1st = 7 Soda Man 2nd = 2 Skinny Vinnie 3rd = 1 To Seven Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Up The Attitude | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Up The Attitude 2nd = 5 Dont Go Quietly 3rd = 7 Bent Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Posh Renee | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 20:58 | 1st = 7 Posh Renee 2nd = 1 Marta 3rd = 2 Tricky Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Peejay Jack | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 20:54 | 1st = 4 Peejay Jack 2nd = 1 Allen Odin 3rd = 2 Dyna Prankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Deborah Lee | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 20:50 | 1st = 6 Deborah Lee 2nd = 3 Spiritual Love 3rd = 8 Lucky Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Mohinga Max | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 20:46 | 1st = 6 Mohinga Max 2nd = 3 Aeroplane Rex 3rd = 1 Cosmic Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Fast Bean | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Fast Bean 2nd = 4 General Cloud 3rd = 7 Get Involved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Real Impact | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Real Impact 2nd = 2 Sues Guess 3rd = 8 Tan Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Crash Dooley | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 20:34 | 1st = 6 Crash Dooley 2nd = 1 Poetic Mover 3rd = 5 Good Odds Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 No Jockey Needed | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 20:30 | 1st = 4 No Jockey Needed 2nd = 5 Accepted 3rd = 3 Quota Of Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Roadie | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 20:26 | 1st = 2 Roadie 2nd = 3 Real Baroque 3rd = 8 Winfield Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Cervelo | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 20:22 | 1st = 7 Cervelo 2nd = 3 Tiny Turbo 3rd = 2 Bogart Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Miss Pisces | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 20:18 | 1st = 5 Miss Pisces 2nd = 6 Arctic Posh 3rd = 3 Roadhouse Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 One Eyed Watto | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 20:14 | 1st = 5 One Eyed Watto 2nd = 8 Atatak 3rd = 3 Couta Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Leandros | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 20:10 | 1st = 6 Leandros 2nd = 8 Emmas Way 3rd = 7 Triples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Mo Keeping | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 20:06 | 1st = 8 Mo Keeping 2nd = 7 Creative Chant 3rd = 1 Gary Doogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Our Challenge | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 20:02 | 1st = 3 Our Challenge 2nd = 1 Stark Warning 3rd = 6 Little Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Howzat Lizzie | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 19:59 | 1st = 3 Howzat Lizzie 2nd = 1 Outskirts 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Lektra Kelly | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 19:56 | 1st = 4 Lektra Kelly 2nd = 7 Yellow Fever 3rd = 1 Ella Jacqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Johnny Magic | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 Johnny Magic 2nd = 1 Sizzling Osti 3rd = 6 Fabulous Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 My Good Deed | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 19:47 | 1st = 6 My Good Deed 2nd = 5 Cup Of Life 3rd = 9 Springsteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Ranma Bale | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 19:44 | 1st = 5 Ranma Bale 2nd = 7 Drift Liner 3rd = 3 Dashing Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Kingsbrae Nelly | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 19:41 | 1st = 6 Kingsbrae Nelly 2nd = 10 Narrina 3rd = 2 Transmedia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Lakerville | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 19:38 | 1st = 3 Lakerville 2nd = 6 Loopy Lucy 3rd = 1 Winklee Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Wheel Spinner | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 6 Long Gully Stevi 3rd = 2 Oz Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Red Sun Foo | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 19:32 | 1st = 3 Red Sun Foo 2nd = 8 Cosmic Wonder 3rd = 6 Mega Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Dyna Nodoka | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Dyna Nodoka 2nd = 7 Leah Belena 3rd = 8 Apatchy Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Hydra | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 19:25 | 1st = 3 Hydra 2nd = 8 Umiko Bale 3rd = 7 Eden Leeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Shifting Sand | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 19:20 | 1st = 8 Shifting Sand 2nd = 7 Dominus Vobiscum 3rd = 3 I Am Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Dyna Wendy | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 19:17 | 1st = 8 Dyna Wendy 2nd = 2 Aston Trott 3rd = 3 Yarramundi Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Amy Parker | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 19:14 | 1st = 8 Amy Parker 2nd = 4 Miss Fiction 3rd = 3 Oh So Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Ivy Lane | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 19:11 | 1st = 7 Ivy Lane 2nd = 9 Suspicious Tessa 3rd = 5 Lavie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Brown Bomber | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Brown Bomber 2nd = 2 Will Be Back 3rd = 6 Tat Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Malaya | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 19:04 | 1st = 2 Malaya 2nd = 10 Dragon In Vogue 3rd = 9 Dearness Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Susannah Cargo | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 19:01 | 1st = 1 Susannah Cargo 2nd = 6 Too Hotta Stop 3rd = 2 Little Meeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Algranco Under Fire | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Algranco Under Fire 2nd = 8 Black Mr Mach 3rd = 4 Bhagwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Dantes Spirit | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 18:52 | 1st = 7 Dantes Spirit 2nd = 1 Spring Jessica 3rd = 3 Angelica Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Hot And Lonesome | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 18:48 | 1st = 1 Hot And Lonesome 2nd = 8 Key Largo Prince 3rd = 2 Going Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 Asterix Rose | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 18:44 | 1st = 6 Asterix Rose 2nd = 2 Mellcat Magic 3rd = 7 Beta Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Le Fudge | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 18:40 | 1st = 8 Le Fudge 2nd = 3 Only Two 3rd = 4 Hello Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Funky Chicken | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 18:36 | 1st = 7 Funky Chicken 2nd = 9 Omar Bale 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Akira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Sundons Promise | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Sundons Promise 2nd = 2 Idle Maple 3rd = 5 Enjoy A Coldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Maple Close | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 18:28 | 1st = 3 Maple Close 2nd = 8 One Mid 3rd = 5 Obstinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Argo Alley | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 18:25 | 1st = 1 Argo Alley 2nd = 7 Silent Witness 3rd = 2 Black Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Story Time | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 18:21 | 1st = 8 Story Time 2nd = 2 Fawn Eraser 3rd = 4 Fawn Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Land Of Panaarm | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 18:16 | 1st = 6 Land Of Panaarm 2nd = 2 Cool Hampton Bromac 3rd = 4 My Bros Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Gary Groundwork | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 18:13 | 1st = 2 Gary Groundwork 2nd = 4 Kang Bale 3rd = 3 Rozehill Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Jesses Princess | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 18:10 | 1st = 2 Jesses Princess 2nd = 5 Gold Fever Sandy 3rd = 8 Lord Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Themightynadal | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 18:05 | 1st = 12 Themightynadal 2nd = 9 Sign In 3rd = 7 Tempest Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Dantains Spirit | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 18:03 | 1st = 4 Dantains Spirit 2nd = 10 Sideswipe 3rd = 6 Cod Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Irinka Lexie | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 Irinka Lexie 2nd = 6 Bluenull 3rd = 7 Tycoon Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 10 Admiral Joy | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 17:58 | 1st = 10 Admiral Joy 2nd = 3 Our Great Spirit 3rd = 11 Liv Lavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 9 Miss It And A Bit | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 17:55 | 1st = 9 Miss It And A Bit 2nd = 7 Hugo 3rd = 4 Varian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Revelator | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 17:52 | 1st = 8 Revelator 2nd = 1 Schmoo 3rd = 9 Arena Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Good Judge | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Good Judge 2nd = 4 Arika Man 3rd = 8 Roma Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Goodtime Stride | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 17:47 | 1st = 4 Goodtime Stride 2nd = 6 Amanda Von 3rd = 5 Famousforeverannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 2 Ezyaz Oscar | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 17:44 | 1st = 2 Ezyaz Oscar 2nd = 5 Gingers Gem 3rd = 3 Bolshoi Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Scarlett Billy | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 17:41 | 1st = 3 Scarlett Billy 2nd = 7 Talpa Flex 3rd = 1 Rain Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Melegend | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 17:37 | 1st = 8 Melegend 2nd = 1 True Character 3rd = 6 Out Of Morals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Le Doyen | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 17:34 | 1st = 2 Le Doyen 2nd = 10 Ester Bale 3rd = 7 Mighty Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Kalden Kostello | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 17:28 | 1st = 4 Kalden Kostello 2nd = 2 Richie Boy 3rd = 3 Sutton Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Giuliana Rancic | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 17:25 | 1st = 5 Giuliana Rancic 2nd = 7 Kamikaze Ky 3rd = 6 Vanesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Parisian Mac | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 17:22 | 1st = 6 Parisian Mac 2nd = 5 Uniting Cargo 3rd = 2 Fiona Ottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Montu | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 17:18 | 1st = 5 Montu 2nd = 7 Gozo Lighting 3rd = 3 Something Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Streetwise Savoire | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 17:15 | 1st = 6 Streetwise Savoire 2nd = 10 ADMIRAL 3rd = 3 Hellova Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Beljay Belle | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 17:12 | 1st = 3 Beljay Belle 2nd = 1 Demolition Guy 3rd = 2 Next Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Sienna May | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 17:09 | 1st = 2 Sienna May 2nd = 6 Obee One 3rd = 1 Windswept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Zoeys Boy | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 17:07 | 1st = 8 Zoeys Boy 2nd = 7 Bob Gage 3rd = 2 Philanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 9 Magnesic | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 17:04 | 1st = 9 Magnesic 2nd = 6 Artie Royale 3rd = 7 Whistle Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Detroit Lion | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 17:01 | 1st = 8 Detroit Lion 2nd = 6 Gunnadoo Rocker 3rd = 3 Begonia Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Pas Mate | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 16:57 | 1st = 4 Pas Mate 2nd = 7 Hey Hardy 3rd = 1 Komaru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Bush Rebel | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 16:54 | 1st = 5 Bush Rebel 2nd = 7 Zany Bale 3rd = 8 Just Dee Patient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Smart Al | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 16:50 | 1st = 6 Smart Al 2nd = 1 Mitchell Road 3rd = 2 The Waco Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Senor Cruz | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 16:48 | 1st = 6 Senor Cruz 2nd = 7 Dynamic Ribs 3rd = 8 Shakey The Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 All About Pink | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 16:45 | 1st = 1 All About Pink 2nd = 12 Septentrional 3rd = 2 Fiscalsmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Super Income | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 16:42 | 1st = 6 Super Income 2nd = 8 On The Trigger 3rd = 7 Chookyard Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Captain Bronzie | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 16:38 | 1st = 4 Captain Bronzie 2nd = 1 Forest Verdi 3rd = 8 Soho Tokyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Geegees Blackflash | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 16:35 | 1st = 1 Geegees Blackflash 2nd = 7 Genuine Lad 3rd = 3 Banca Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Arvos Violet | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 16:32 | 1st = 8 Arvos Violet 2nd = 10 Lektra Lois 3rd = 3 Jems Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Penny Grove | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 16:29 | 1st = 7 Penny Grove 2nd = 2 Aisle Tifi 3rd = 1 Calypso Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Burning Cash | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 16:27 | 1st = 4 Burning Cash 2nd = 2 Kenny Dee Dee 3rd = 6 Ideal Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 10 Sultana | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 16:24 | 1st = 10 Sultana 2nd = 6 Euchre Star 3rd = 9 Ebony Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Speeding Bullet | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 16:21 | 1st = 1 Speeding Bullet 2nd = 2 Royal Blend 3rd = 6 Mother Of Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Norms Spirit | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 16:17 | 1st = 5 Norms Spirit 2nd = 8 Run Riley Run 3rd = 1 Mister Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Dalshabae | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 16:14 | 1st = 10 Dalshabae 2nd = 3 Spring Drifter 3rd = 1 Beau Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Free Billy | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 16:10 | 1st = 5 Free Billy 2nd = 3 High Opinion 3rd = 7 Return Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Crunchie Jaffa | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 16:08 | 1st = 3 Crunchie Jaffa 2nd = 8 Regal Kasey 3rd = 2 Ace I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Johnny Disco | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 16:05 | 1st = 2 Johnny Disco 2nd = 5 Rich Yankee 3rd = 3 Cordoring Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Kravings | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 16:02 | 1st = 2 Kravings 2nd = 1 Money Mayweather 3rd = 5 Lucys Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Intergalactic | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 15:58 | 1st = 4 Intergalactic 2nd = 2 Bio Marinus 3rd = 3 Holdonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Geegees Goldengirl | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 15:55 | 1st = 1 Geegees Goldengirl 2nd = 2 Shayana 3rd = 4 Marocan Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 All Over | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 15:52 | 1st = 2 All Over 2nd = 1 Opal Bale 3rd = 3 Imposing Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Takahoa | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Takahoa 2nd = 4 Big Smile 3rd = 7 Village Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 1 Chosen Son | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Chosen Son 2nd = 2 Atunnah Courage 3rd = 3 Press Secretary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Apeaceof His Story | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 15:39 | 1st = 4 Apeaceof His Story 2nd = 6 Millwood Chloe 3rd = 1 Im Totally Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Pep Cee Kola | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 15:36 | 1st = 2 Pep Cee Kola 2nd = 6 Dark Avenger 3rd = 1 Marmion Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Destinys Future | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 15:32 | 1st = 9 Destinys Future 2nd = 4 Kleiner Teufel 3rd = 1 Go Marching In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Whats Up Gee | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 15:29 | 1st = 6 Whats Up Gee 2nd = 3 Bevs Viewpoint 3rd = 8 Enhancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Caesar Supreme | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 15:24 | 1st = 7 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 4 Allrightythen 3rd = 6 Rumsron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Gee Gees Top Notch | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 15:20 | 1st = 6 Gee Gees Top Notch 2nd = 8 Band On The Run 3rd = 11 Gee Gees Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Midnight Myth | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 15:17 | 1st = 8 Midnight Myth 2nd = 7 Immeasurable 3rd = 2 Flyin Les Fergi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Alamein Kat | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 15:13 | 1st = 2 Alamein Kat 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Midget 3rd = 1 Hanify Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Perfectly Written | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 15:12 | 1st = 2 Perfectly Written 2nd = 1 Art Mistress 3rd = 4 Condafew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 1 Ebony Flight | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 15:08 | 1st = 1 Ebony Flight 2nd = 4 Our Manhattan 3rd = 3 Lillian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Altana Blue | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 15:03 | 1st = 1 Altana Blue 2nd = 8 Righteous Boy 3rd = 6 Justasmirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 La Tigressa | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 15:00 | 1st = 3 La Tigressa 2nd = 1 Willem Who 3rd = 2 Bradfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 So French | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 14:56 | 1st = 3 So French 2nd = 12 Wild Ginger 3rd = 11 Love And Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 9 Homebush Ginger | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 14:53 | 1st = 9 Homebush Ginger 2nd = 3 Graduation 3rd = 1 Alamein Jah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Fifty Shades | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 14:48 | 1st = 7 Fifty Shades 2nd = 8 Temporal Join 3rd = 2 Its The Emblem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Downwind | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 14:44 | 1st = 7 Downwind 2nd = 4 Gee Gees Style 3rd = 2 Devils Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Kilty Miss | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 14:41 | 1st = 2 Kilty Miss 2nd = 1 Tail Light 3rd = 4 Aye Simple Manna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Opulent | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 14:37 | 1st = 2 Opulent 2nd = 5 Elle Packer 3rd = 4 Freedom Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Downtools | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 14:36 | 1st = 2 Downtools 2nd = 6 My Entourage 3rd = 7 Athols Last Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 2 Devils Pass | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 14:32 | 1st = 2 Devils Pass 2nd = 3 Never Tempted 3rd = 8 Heavenly Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Thekiwikid | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 14:27 | 1st = 7 Thekiwikid 2nd = 3 Boundary Row 3rd = 5 Nothingmuch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Live To Dream | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 14:24 | 1st = 8 Live To Dream 2nd = 7 Go Go Spaghettio 3rd = 5 Barellen Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Pretty Possum | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 14:20 | 1st = 5 Pretty Possum 2nd = 4 Lautrec 3rd = 8 Military Shrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Wheelie Chillie | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 14:17 | 1st = 8 Wheelie Chillie 2nd = 2 Cosmic Choice 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 9 Evil Trickster | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 14:12 | 1st = 9 Evil Trickster 2nd = 5 Blissfull Spanker 3rd = 7 No Responsibility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Geegees Soprano | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 14:08 | 1st = 2 Geegees Soprano 2nd = 11 One More Red 3rd = 12 Partenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Maximum Shera | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 14:05 | 1st = 3 Maximum Shera 2nd = 5 Bel Air Spice 3rd = 1 Oakmont Octum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Mighty Magic | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 14:01 | 1st = 5 Mighty Magic 2nd = 7 Flirt With Me 3rd = 4 Vinny Doon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 A Loan Again | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 14:00 | 1st = 7 A Loan Again 2nd = 6 Brookside Filly 3rd = 5 Kyvalley Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 7 Davaluri | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 13:56 | 1st = 7 Davaluri 2nd = 8 Felicette 3rd = 9 Just Froff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Linvel Ann | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 13:51 | 1st = 6 Linvel Ann 2nd = 1 High Class Lady 3rd = 2 Tenilles A Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Elite Lucy | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 13:48 | 1st = 5 Elite Lucy 2nd = 6 Hears Ya 3rd = 4 Kimanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 To A Degree | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 13:44 | 1st = 7 To A Degree 2nd = 3 Cafe Charlie 3rd = 1 Attainment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Arcane Rampage | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 13:41 | 1st = 5 Arcane Rampage 2nd = 1 Wheres Shiraz 3rd = 8 Homebush Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Illawong Moonshine | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 13:36 | 1st = 1 Illawong Moonshine 2nd = 4 Kapitan Claire 3rd = 8 Slancio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Settlers Stone | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 13:32 | 1st = 10 Settlers Stone 2nd = 4 Helluce 3rd = 1 Arkadashim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Hotlips Matilda | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 13:28 | 1st = 3 Hotlips Matilda 2nd = 8 Twelve Steps 3rd = 7 Barellen Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Banjos Retreat | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 13:24 | 1st = 4 Banjos Retreat 2nd = 2 Ayra Stark 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 6 Coppola | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 13:20 | 1st = 6 Coppola 2nd = 8 Aria Storm 3rd = 5 So Inclined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Blurton | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 13:14 | 1st = 1 Blurton 2nd = 8 Seductive Torch 3rd = 6 El Huracan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Alone With You | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 13:09 | 1st = 5 Alone With You 2nd = 6 Bel Dancer 3rd = 4 Well Overdue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Apollo | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 13:05 | 1st = 1 Apollo 2nd = 2 Dark Faerytales 3rd = 8 Key Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 My Paige Three | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 12:57 | 1st = 8 My Paige Three 2nd = 5 You Didnt 3rd = 9 Tangerine Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Barellen Opal | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 12:52 | 1st = 8 Barellen Opal 2nd = 10 Brooklyn Babe 3rd = 5 Eumeralla Dessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Allegro Class | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 12:47 | 1st = 1 Allegro Class 2nd = 4 Red Moova Hoova 3rd = 2 Allegro Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Jack Mccoy | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 12:37 | 1st = 8 Jack Mccoy 2nd = 1 Magic Court 3rd = 9 Oakmont Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Coolabah Blue | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 12:28 | 1st = 1 Coolabah Blue 2nd = 3 Tifino 3rd = 8 Mammy Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Van Diemens Fire | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 12:22 | 1st = 5 Van Diemens Fire 2nd = 4 Prince Stratum 3rd = 1 Lingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Mitchells Girl | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 12:18 | 1st = 6 Mitchells Girl 2nd = 8 Riverdale Maggie 3rd = 5 Panders Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Sweet As Bro | ||
Mon Feb 9 2015 12:10 | 1st = 8 Sweet As Bro 2nd = 6 Goodtime Mike 3rd = 4 Thrilling Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Party Hunter | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 23:42 | 1st = 1 Party Hunter 2nd = 8 Regal Patch 3rd = 4 Just Hooten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 My Hard Copy | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 23:37 | 1st = 9 My Hard Copy 2nd = 1 Pacific Warrior 3rd = 8 Finbar Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Burundi | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 23:17 | 1st = 2 Burundi 2nd = 8 El Deseo 3rd = 7 Rapido Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Dredlock Rockstar | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 23:10 | 1st = 1 Dredlock Rockstar 2nd = 9 Ohoka Kentucky 3rd = 8 Bettor Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Babyitsu | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 23:05 | 1st = 1 Babyitsu 2nd = 3 Babes Boy Bob 3rd = 2 Tisu Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 Enjoy An Ale | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 23:00 | 1st = 7 Enjoy An Ale 2nd = 6 Bitten By Walhalla 3rd = 1 Canadian Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Train To Pain | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 22:57 | 1st = 5 Train To Pain 2nd = 3 Unleash Adam 3rd = 8 Russian Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 9 - 1 Jiven Jerry | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 22:52 | 1st = 1 Jiven Jerry 2nd = 2 Footfullofbindis 3rd = 4 Denises Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Noaki Lynx | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 22:50 | 1st = 1 Noaki Lynx 2nd = 7 Eyes Adorable 3rd = 6 Tekki Tremor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Our Jimmy Johnstone | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 22:44 | 1st = 4 Our Jimmy Johnstone 2nd = 2 Our Calvados 3rd = 12 Braemoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Jive Talking | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 22:41 | 1st = 6 Jive Talking 2nd = 7 Rumour Mill 3rd = 1 Tryline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 11 The Dip | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 22:35 | 1st = 11 The Dip 2nd = 8 Rememberpreece 3rd = 7 Arty Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 10 Jilliby Jagger | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 22:30 | 1st = 10 Jilliby Jagger 2nd = 8 Bettors Package 3rd = 2 Sergeant At Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Rangatang | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 22:28 | 1st = 7 Rangatang 2nd = 8 Chevy Spark 3rd = 2 Mr Snackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 8 - 6 Riseandriseagain | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 22:24 | 1st = 6 Riseandriseagain 2nd = 3 Glenburn Anna 3rd = 2 Waterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Pedagogy | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Pedagogy 2nd = 1 Miss Pocano 3rd = 3 Sutton Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Joes Guess | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 22:18 | 1st = 8 Joes Guess 2nd = 2 Jack Reacher 3rd = 1 Wy Yung Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Dynamite Dude | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 22:12 | 1st = 9 Dynamite Dude 2nd = 7 Ben Cartwright 3rd = 3 Mighty Flying Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Who Told Blackie | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 22:09 | 1st = 6 Who Told Blackie 2nd = 2 Bally Sleek 3rd = 1 Cooler Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 12 Ciskei | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 22:04 | 1st = 12 Ciskei 2nd = 1 Supersub 3rd = 6 Chopstix Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Realmein | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Realmein 2nd = 3 Maori Time 3rd = 6 Cold Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Foxy Nakita | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Foxy Nakita 2nd = 4 Opus Forte 3rd = 7 Frost Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Miss Debello | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Miss Debello 2nd = 7 Secret Spiral 3rd = 2 Princess Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 7 - 11 Mouse In The House | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 21:50 | 1st = 11 Mouse In The House 2nd = 1 Brigit Buafai 3rd = 7 Riley James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Hello Stranger | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 21:48 | 1st = 8 Hello Stranger 2nd = 4 Aston Isaac 3rd = 6 Rozehill Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Sammy Seelster | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 21:44 | 1st = 7 Sammy Seelster 2nd = 1 Ace To Play 3rd = 5 Timansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Dardy Delight | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 21:40 | 1st = 2 Dardy Delight 2nd = 1 Lukey 3rd = 8 Tyler Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Stuart Town | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 Stuart Town 2nd = 2 Mr Uno 3rd = 3 Forward Thinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Onemorelaugh | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 21:34 | 1st = 8 Onemorelaugh 2nd = 13 Robyn Scherbotsky 3rd = 3 Cardinal Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Villagem | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 21:30 | 1st = 7 Villagem 2nd = 4 Young Modern 3rd = 9 It Is Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Quick Succession | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Quick Succession 2nd = 8 Santas Special 3rd = 5 Praise Chorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 6 - 6 Business In Motion | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 21:24 | 1st = 6 Business In Motion 2nd = 7 Northern Line 3rd = 5 Perfezione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 10 Carbon Crest | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 21:19 | 1st = 10 Carbon Crest 2nd = 4 Little Foo 3rd = 1 Kingsup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Jumble | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 21:17 | 1st = 4 Jumble 2nd = 7 Zipping Saxon 3rd = 2 Tap Out Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Agent Smart | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 21:12 | 1st = 4 Agent Smart 2nd = 5 Wynberg Terror 3rd = 1 Lunar Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Divas Shadow | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 21:09 | 1st = 3 Divas Shadow 2nd = 7 Hercules Bale 3rd = 1 Winfield Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Miley Rose | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 21:05 | 1st = 9 Miley Rose 2nd = 3 Cardinal Spec 3rd = 10 Terror Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Hi Tech Fury | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 21:04 | 1st = 9 Hi Tech Fury 2nd = 7 Dazzling Arden 3rd = 8 Reign Of Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 13 Whirling Lass | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 21:00 | 1st = 13 Whirling Lass 2nd = 1 Screaming Plum 3rd = 5 Major Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Are Jai Que | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Are Jai Que 2nd = 6 Rare Pearl 3rd = 4 Overstocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 5 - 1 Modern Max | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 20:53 | 1st = 1 Modern Max 2nd = 7 Forever Texas 3rd = 8 Super Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Timely Truce | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 20:50 | 1st = 6 Timely Truce 2nd = 3 Military 3rd = 9 Written Consent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Aeroplane Rex | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 20:47 | 1st = 5 Aeroplane Rex 2nd = 8 Sofa So Good 3rd = 4 Dodgy Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 Armbro Speedstar | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 20:42 | 1st = 5 Armbro Speedstar 2nd = 8 Kissed Flush 3rd = 6 Stashedbytheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Queen Esther | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 20:39 | 1st = 4 Queen Esther 2nd = 2 Nagini 3rd = 1 Longneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Modern Ruler | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 20:37 | 1st = 1 Modern Ruler 2nd = 5 Motu Crusader 3rd = 6 My Hayley Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Metro Mike | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 20:34 | 1st = 4 Metro Mike 2nd = 1 Washmepockets 3rd = 2 Itdontmattertome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 Samertha Heights | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 20:30 | 1st = 9 Samertha Heights 2nd = 12 Tender 3rd = 6 Fairy House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Noosa Rocket | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Noosa Rocket 2nd = 8 Summer Wages 3rd = 9 Fear The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 4 - 5 Hollywood Sign | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 20:23 | 1st = 5 Hollywood Sign 2nd = 1 Bullzeye Lobell 3rd = 4 Holy Camp Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 5 Riddle | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 20:20 | 1st = 5 Riddle 2nd = 3 Pilbara Dream 3rd = 4 Kalavedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 First Aid Kit | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 20:18 | 1st = 8 First Aid Kit 2nd = 4 White Freddo 3rd = 10 Greek Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Sporty Mac | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 20:13 | 1st = 1 Sporty Mac 2nd = 4 Runaway Shaka 3rd = 7 Blackstar Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Momentary | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Momentary 2nd = 6 Dont Kel Yamemma 3rd = 5 Artie Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Dromores Pearl | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 20:08 | 1st = 5 Dromores Pearl 2nd = 4 Cette Away 3rd = 2 Peregon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 11 My Kiwi Mate | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 20:06 | 1st = 11 My Kiwi Mate 2nd = 2 Love Ina Chevy 3rd = 6 Juliette Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Fiery Achiever | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 20:03 | 1st = 6 Fiery Achiever 2nd = 3 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 11 Mister Livan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 9 - 1 Father Tony | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Father Tony 2nd = 3 Good Conduct 3rd = 13 Sutanoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Melolyn | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Melolyn 2nd = 8 Spitfire Rose 3rd = 6 Whodeani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Zipping Midge | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Zipping Midge 2nd = 5 Majestic Odessa 3rd = 2 Tinker Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Dee | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:56 | 1st = 2 Dee 2nd = 10 Homebush Rocky 3rd = 5 Know Knowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 3 - 4 Holm Three | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:53 | 1st = 4 Holm Three 2nd = 3 Mattjestic Star 3rd = 1 Billy Branach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 The Blonde Alibi | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:50 | 1st = 7 The Blonde Alibi 2nd = 3 Copernicus 3rd = 5 Bitey Horsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Hogg The Lot | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:48 | 1st = 6 Hogg The Lot 2nd = 8 Cudgee Destroyer 3rd = 5 Brazen Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 7 Eyes On The Road | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:43 | 1st = 7 Eyes On The Road 2nd = 2 Coast Patrol 3rd = 8 Commanci Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Cyberspace | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:41 | 1st = 6 Cyberspace 2nd = 5 Amys Invasion 3rd = 2 Jimmys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 4 Donnyonetime | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:40 | 1st = 4 Donnyonetime 2nd = 8 Grey Jabiru 3rd = 7 Foxy Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Schooner Doll | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Schooner Doll 2nd = 7 Hows It Rude 3rd = 3 Wingin Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Jadahson | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:34 | 1st = 11 Jadahson 2nd = 1 Caesar Supreme 3rd = 10 Heza Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Hennybodys | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:30 | 1st = 8 Hennybodys 2nd = 2 Dulacca 3rd = 4 Mackenzie Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Mumbles Murray | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Mumbles Murray 2nd = 7 Late One Night 3rd = 4 Black Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Sultan Fella | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Sultan Fella 2nd = 1 Goggo Gee Gee 3rd = 4 Karalta Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Inspector Spot | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:26 | 1st = 4 Inspector Spot 2nd = 5 Bump 3rd = 8 Business Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 2 - 6 Corrinyah Conman | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:23 | 1st = 6 Corrinyah Conman 2nd = 3 Claire Elizabeth 3rd = 9 Conrod Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 3 Achenar | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:20 | 1st = 3 Achenar 2nd = 2 Black Barra 3rd = 1 Hanks Nephew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Miss Dover | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Miss Dover 2nd = 8 Unbroken 3rd = 3 Cosmic Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Adore Me | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:16 | 1st = 4 Adore Me 2nd = 2 Gold Ace 3rd = 1 Glenlochar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 6 Braeview Warrior | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:13 | 1st = 6 Braeview Warrior 2nd = 7 Lombo Keepa Secret 3rd = 10 Rockets Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Waterford Sound | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:10 | 1st = 8 Waterford Sound 2nd = 9 Gloray 3rd = 5 Press Secretary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Governor Bale | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Governor Bale 2nd = 4 Harlem Shake 3rd = 8 Go Go Treetment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 5 King Of Olympia | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:05 | 1st = 5 King Of Olympia 2nd = 1 Prince Charming 3rd = 3 Hamlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Vienna Eyre | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:03 | 1st = 11 Vienna Eyre 2nd = 10 Outrageous El 3rd = 12 Dodge the Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Sozins Comet | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Sozins Comet 2nd = 5 Grand Apache 3rd = 6 Zebidiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 You Can Talk | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:57 | 1st = 7 You Can Talk 2nd = 9 Hanson Cosmos 3rd = 6 Trentys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Fawzia | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:55 | 1st = 4 Fawzia 2nd = 9 Dancing Da Vinci 3rd = 10 Four Ex Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 1 - 2 Mrs Mustnt Touch | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:53 | 1st = 2 Mrs Mustnt Touch 2nd = 8 Keys Tothe Village 3rd = 1 Tit For Tatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Syzygy Blossom | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:50 | 1st = 8 Syzygy Blossom 2nd = 5 Meteors Man 3rd = 7 Vain Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Leggy Blonde | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Leggy Blonde 2nd = 6 Em For Melissa 3rd = 1 Master Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Better B Amazed | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 Better B Amazed 2nd = 9 Hartofdixie 3rd = 2 Cyclone Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 7 Hell Tell Us | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:44 | 1st = 7 Hell Tell Us 2nd = 3 Hezafraar 3rd = 9 Lamu Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Ima Gucci Girl | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:42 | 1st = 8 Ima Gucci Girl 2nd = 4 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 5 Ballochbuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Trap Man | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:41 | 1st = 1 Trap Man 2nd = 3 Miss Beltah 3rd = 8 Lucy Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Supreme Effort | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:38 | 1st = 5 Supreme Effort 2nd = 6 Fiftyshadesofgrey 3rd = 13 Cwmbran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Boostin | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:36 | 1st = 5 Boostin 2nd = 2 Opawa Rosie 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Abbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Blitzsuzy | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:33 | 1st = 6 Blitzsuzy 2nd = 8 Our Femme Fatale 3rd = 4 My Bella Starr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Free On Saturday | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:30 | 1st = 2 Free On Saturday 2nd = 3 Lien 3rd = 5 Norman Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Elite Robbo | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:28 | 1st = 6 Elite Robbo 2nd = 3 Chloes Babe 3rd = 4 Topping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 8 World Domination | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:25 | 1st = 8 World Domination 2nd = 5 Cut Snake 3rd = 3 Get Round It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Billythehuntedone | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:23 | 1st = 5 Billythehuntedone 2nd = 2 Double Laughter 3rd = 3 Lombo Final Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Stent | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:20 | 1st = 4 Stent 2nd = 5 Prime Power 3rd = 1 Valmagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Spring Entry | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:18 | 1st = 6 Spring Entry 2nd = 4 Cels Fear 3rd = 1 Cane Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Greenmans Valley | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:13 | 1st = 1 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 2 Mckay 3rd = 5 Courageous Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 1 Jacks Journey | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:10 | 1st = 1 Jacks Journey 2nd = 2 Kampkooker 3rd = 3 Magnum Pe I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Smash Rumour | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:09 | 1st = 2 Smash Rumour 2nd = 9 Porky Pig 3rd = 3 Know Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Kiss Me Marlow | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:08 | 1st = 8 Kiss Me Marlow 2nd = 6 Flyin Finley 3rd = 4 Jessica Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Midsummer Sun | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 18:05 | 1st = 3 Midsummer Sun 2nd = 6 Oriental Lady 3rd = 10 Phrases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Prince Dan | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:59 | 1st = 2 Prince Dan 2nd = 11 Finnigans Folly 3rd = 7 Born To Survive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 High Radar | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:56 | 1st = 4 High Radar 2nd = 7 Gold Choice 3rd = 9 Avondale Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Aliante | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:53 | 1st = 6 Aliante 2nd = 1 Shardons Sheralee 3rd = 4 Atomic Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Fourstarzzzspecial | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:52 | 1st = 8 Fourstarzzzspecial 2nd = 4 Fernleigh Rebel 3rd = 6 Iron Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 1 Universal Express | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:50 | 1st = 1 Universal Express 2nd = 9 Gold Frame 3rd = 11 Geigerella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Old Mexico | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Old Mexico 2nd = 3 Captain Jess 3rd = 7 Fab Surfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Fast Archer | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:44 | 1st = 5 Fast Archer 2nd = 8 Invidious 3rd = 7 Opawa Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 1 Bossa Nova | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:40 | 1st = 1 Bossa Nova 2nd = 9 Turkoglu 3rd = 16 Just Not Indya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Cosmic Pauly | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:37 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Pauly 2nd = 1 Chasin Tori 3rd = 2 Mal Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 American Legend | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:33 | 1st = 6 American Legend 2nd = 10 Emperor Montana 3rd = 5 Supreme Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 11 - 7 Eva Sophnally | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:33 | 1st = 7 Eva Sophnally 2nd = 5 Oneover 3rd = 9 All Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 2 A Chiller | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:30 | 1st = 2 A Chiller 2nd = 1 Moon Devil 3rd = 5 Montalto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Poppys Jess | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:28 | 1st = 6 Poppys Jess 2nd = 2 Big Foot 3rd = 8 Exotic Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Ball Of Muscle | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:25 | 1st = 5 Ball Of Muscle 2nd = 2 Thats A Good Idea 3rd = 3 Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Follow The Stars | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:22 | 1st = 7 Follow The Stars 2nd = 3 Change Stride 3rd = 5 Chachingchaching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Touch N Go | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:19 | 1st = 4 Touch N Go 2nd = 6 Emperor 3rd = 11 Shepiktus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Maywyn Wealth | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:16 | 1st = 6 Maywyn Wealth 2nd = 8 Diamond Osprey 3rd = 7 Elite Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 10 Red Squall | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:14 | 1st = 10 Red Squall 2nd = 8 Anywhere Anyhow 3rd = 4 Miss Corningstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Gifted Bliss | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:12 | 1st = 10 Gifted Bliss 2nd = 7 Thats My Money Honey 3rd = 1 Jewel Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Little Regus | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:11 | 1st = 3 Little Regus 2nd = 5 Angel Noir 3rd = 4 Keramus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Ninja Turtle | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:09 | 1st = 2 Ninja Turtle 2nd = 7 Beer Boy 3rd = 8 Gee For Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 10 - 6 Johnny Fox | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:04 | 1st = 6 Johnny Fox 2nd = 1 Stradowan 3rd = 3 Reklaw Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 8 Rose Queen | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 17:00 | 1st = 8 Rose Queen 2nd = 1 Deduct 3rd = 7 Are The Bungs In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Get A Lifebouy | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 16:57 | 1st = 8 Get A Lifebouy 2nd = 3 Western Rose 3rd = 4 Quick Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Voluntad | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 16:54 | 1st = 7 Voluntad 2nd = 2 Styx It To Em 3rd = 3 Asuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 How Will I Know | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 How Will I Know 2nd = 8 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 3 Rowan Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 1 Roll On Bai | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 16:50 | 1st = 1 Roll On Bai 2nd = 7 Voodoo Black Magic 3rd = 6 Captain Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Moon Flash | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 16:48 | 1st = 2 Moon Flash 2nd = 8 Havago Dolls 3rd = 7 Spirited Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Mamwaazel | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 16:45 | 1st = 6 Mamwaazel 2nd = 3 Peace Force 3rd = 8 Mary Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Robbie | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 16:43 | 1st = 7 Robbie 2nd = 1 Jessie Surfs 3rd = 6 Opawa Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Whats Up Snip | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 16:39 | 1st = 5 Whats Up Snip 2nd = 17 Outback Sapper 3rd = 4 Forbarrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Pearls Angel | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 16:36 | 1st = 2 Pearls Angel 2nd = 8 Deep Despair 3rd = 3 Genalaky Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 9 - 3 That Guy Finn | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 16:33 | 1st = 3 That Guy Finn 2nd = 7 Cut Loose 3rd = 10 Art Critic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Sorrento Moon | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 16:29 | 1st = 1 Sorrento Moon 2nd = 2 Steel The Best 3rd = 8 Aeroplane Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 First Home | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 16:23 | 1st = 1 First Home 2nd = 6 The Bucket List 3rd = 4 Bettor Spirits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 4 Casino Wizard | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 16:20 | 1st = 4 Casino Wizard 2nd = 12 Gold Bridian 3rd = 1 Hasta La Shamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Spring Tiara | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 16:17 | 1st = 4 Spring Tiara 2nd = 1 Anti Dentite 3rd = 3 Classy Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Tee Time | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 16:13 | 1st = 6 Tee Time 2nd = 5 About Town 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Buttsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Hotshot Anvil | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 16:13 | 1st = 1 Hotshot Anvil 2nd = 9 Attaccovita 3rd = 8 Leighs Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 8 Lady Phoenix | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 16:10 | 1st = 8 Lady Phoenix 2nd = 4 The Headliner 3rd = 1 Joken Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Brandex | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 16:08 | 1st = 2 Brandex 2nd = 7 Kidatee Josh 3rd = 4 Hazel Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Harry Hotspur | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 16:05 | 1st = 4 Harry Hotspur 2nd = 8 Strategic Flight 3rd = 7 Career |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 8 - 3 Danny Del Vito | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 16:02 | 1st = 3 Danny Del Vito 2nd = 11 Johnny Jet 3rd = 6 Strawbs Regal Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Primed For Destiny | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:59 | 1st = 3 Primed For Destiny 2nd = 4 Serene Pearl 3rd = 9 Ekkareeza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Franklin Benz | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:56 | 1st = 3 Franklin Benz 2nd = 7 Happy George 3rd = 1 Dapper Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Merrywood Duke | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:52 | 1st = 8 Merrywood Duke 2nd = 10 Louboutin 3rd = 4 Novappeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Tembi | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:51 | 1st = 8 Tembi 2nd = 9 Duke Of Albany 3rd = 1 Present Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Run Forest Run | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:49 | 1st = 6 Run Forest Run 2nd = 3 Lorna Ann 3rd = 8 Oh So Groovy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Lautrec | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:46 | 1st = 5 Lautrec 2nd = 2 Calke Abbey 3rd = 1 Just A Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Soumillon | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:44 | 1st = 6 Soumillon 2nd = 1 Chloes Prodigy 3rd = 4 Lagoon Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 1 Fourdays Of Mylife | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Fourdays Of Mylife 2nd = 2 King Of Finland 3rd = 8 Stylish Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 7 - 4 Whyamibettor | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:36 | 1st = 4 Whyamibettor 2nd = 2 Until Further Notice 3rd = 1 Steal A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Lifesa Ranger | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:35 | 1st = 1 Lifesa Ranger 2nd = 9 Major Strike 3rd = 2 Zedaguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 7 Stravinska | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:32 | 1st = 7 Stravinska 2nd = 1 Highway Star 3rd = 6 Pierremont Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 6 Carlyle Tycoon | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:29 | 1st = 6 Carlyle Tycoon 2nd = 1 Breakman Boy 3rd = 8 Seldom Tipsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Our Blue Earner | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:26 | 1st = 1 Our Blue Earner 2nd = 5 Platinum Shen 3rd = 6 Sookies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Kinagat | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:25 | 1st = 3 Kinagat 2nd = 6 Liturgy 3rd = 9 Eleni Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Marle Bale | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:22 | 1st = 5 Marle Bale 2nd = 3 Eumeralla Flash 3rd = 9 Smooth Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Magic Decision | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:19 | 1st = 4 Magic Decision 2nd = 11 Koko Clang 3rd = 9 Someplace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Homebush Churro | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 Homebush Churro 2nd = 8 Bos Business 3rd = 7 Explodable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Mighty Federer | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:14 | 1st = 9 Mighty Federer 2nd = 2 Teramby Star 3rd = 6 Happyever Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Reka Outlaw | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:10 | 1st = 2 Reka Outlaw 2nd = 7 Saint Aquilina 3rd = 1 No Luck Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 6 - 13 Chattanoogachoochoo | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:07 | 1st = 13 Chattanoogachoochoo 2nd = 12 Zakspatrol 3rd = 4 Little Lion Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Orara Bliss | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:07 | 1st = 2 Orara Bliss 2nd = 5 Ambers Dream 3rd = 1 New Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Heleray Steele | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:04 | 1st = 7 Heleray Steele 2nd = 3 Zipping Celine 3rd = 4 Ernie Old |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 10 Must You Go | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:03 | 1st = 10 Must You Go 2nd = 7 Saint Splash 3rd = 1 Unique Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Wattle You Have | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 15:01 | 1st = 8 Wattle You Have 2nd = 4 Brindle Kelly 3rd = 7 Penny Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Blytheburn | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 14:58 | 1st = 5 Blytheburn 2nd = 6 Bettor Get Better 3rd = 2 Dalemm Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 6 Woodsman | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 14:57 | 1st = 6 Woodsman 2nd = 14 Ashwini 3rd = 7 Single Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Hurricane Andy | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 14:55 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Andy 2nd = 11 Sumitee 3rd = 2 All Krupt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Country Bullet | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 14:52 | 1st = 6 Country Bullet 2nd = 7 Set Black Magic 3rd = 1 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Princefamous | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 14:48 | 1st = 7 Princefamous 2nd = 9 Zizumba 3rd = 8 Put Your Hands Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Barnicle Bullet | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 14:47 | 1st = 5 Barnicle Bullet 2nd = 1 Wears The Gold 3rd = 7 Butterbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Red Rockeater | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 14:44 | 1st = 7 Red Rockeater 2nd = 2 Barada 3rd = 8 Hammossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Avellino | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 14:43 | 1st = 8 Avellino 2nd = 9 Samarah Girl 3rd = 1 Jeddas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Yazz | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 14:42 | 1st = 2 Yazz 2nd = 8 Status Bo 3rd = 6 Cryers Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Whitershadeofpale | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 14:38 | 1st = 9 Whitershadeofpale 2nd = 5 Armbrosalee 3rd = 6 Divas Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 High Opinion | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 14:35 | 1st = 5 High Opinion 2nd = 7 Searaven 3rd = 12 Hereshu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 5 - 12 Monbet | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 14:32 | 1st = 12 Monbet 2nd = 7 Santorini Sunset 3rd = 9 Summer Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Blimzilla | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 14:32 | 1st = 5 Blimzilla 2nd = 7 Lois Griffin 3rd = 8 Say Sayonara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 11 Misspiel | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 14:28 | 1st = 11 Misspiel 2nd = 8 Renaudin 3rd = 6 Patche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Vector | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 14:27 | 1st = 4 Vector 2nd = 5 Bourne Cheeky 3rd = 6 Our Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Alls Hunky Dory | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 14:23 | 1st = 4 Alls Hunky Dory 2nd = 2 Witch Striker 3rd = 3 Right On With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 6 Torricella | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 14:20 | 1st = 6 Torricella 2nd = 4 Victor Hugo 3rd = 9 Lucky Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Minnie Phantom | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 14:17 | 1st = 7 Minnie Phantom 2nd = 1 Elishas Tan 3rd = 8 Oh Lay Otis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Future Past | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 14:12 | 1st = 5 Future Past 2nd = 8 Captain Clancey 3rd = 1 Pat The Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Legal Procedure | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 14:08 | 1st = 2 Legal Procedure 2nd = 6 Always Double 3rd = 5 Craiglea Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Nickys Invasion | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 14:02 | 1st = 4 Nickys Invasion 2nd = 2 Astral Traveller 3rd = 3 Miss In Majorca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Free Billy | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 13:58 | 1st = 1 Free Billy 2nd = 3 Catch Ya Slater 3rd = 2 The Real Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Robell Heart | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 13:54 | 1st = 2 Robell Heart 2nd = 4 Sassy Ziva 3rd = 3 Kas Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 4 - 6 Usain Colt | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 13:54 | 1st = 6 Usain Colt 2nd = 8 Bettor Luck 3rd = 11 Fabuleux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 1 Belorum | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Belorum 2nd = 10 Golden Perfume 3rd = 3 Good Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Starlight Safari | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 13:48 | 1st = 7 Starlight Safari 2nd = 1 Ostis Explorer 3rd = 8 Red Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Best Bits | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 13:44 | 1st = 6 Best Bits 2nd = 5 Look Now Bill 3rd = 1 Have A Bacardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 5 Endean Rose | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 13:40 | 1st = 5 Endean Rose 2nd = 11 Diamond Duchess 3rd = 7 All Razzle Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Scooby Nate | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 13:37 | 1st = 2 Scooby Nate 2nd = 7 Ray Man 3rd = 1 Skipaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Sookies Fantasy | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 13:33 | 1st = 5 Sookies Fantasy 2nd = 1 Mojito Mayhem 3rd = 9 Little Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Outofthefire | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 13:27 | 1st = 7 Outofthefire 2nd = 2 Devils Goddess 3rd = 5 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Alagonia | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 13:23 | 1st = 1 Alagonia 2nd = 11 So French 3rd = 2 Jungle Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 3 - 12 Franco Tevez | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 13:19 | 1st = 12 Franco Tevez 2nd = 8 Sandvik Star 3rd = 5 Justoclassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 My Names Kelly | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 13:19 | 1st = 6 My Names Kelly 2nd = 8 Blue Size 3rd = 4 Stewie Griffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 8 Ballet Time | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 13:15 | 1st = 8 Ballet Time 2nd = 7 Almaviv 3rd = 2 Discern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Exponential Lily | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 13:14 | 1st = 5 Exponential Lily 2nd = 7 Blue And Curly 3rd = 1 Stellar Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Andy Jay | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 13:11 | 1st = 1 Andy Jay 2nd = 2 Viking On Fire 3rd = 3 Arbour Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Sheza Shadow | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 13:09 | 1st = 1 Sheza Shadow 2nd = 4 The Duke Downunder 3rd = 5 Penny Stevmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 8 Giardini | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 13:05 | 1st = 8 Giardini 2nd = 7 Princess Michella 3rd = 3 Elysium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Vee Viddy Vee | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 13:01 | 1st = 5 Vee Viddy Vee 2nd = 2 Awesome Cloud 3rd = 8 Houdini Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Angvella | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 12:56 | 1st = 1 Angvella 2nd = 8 Mammy Brown 3rd = 4 Ritza Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Tenement Funster | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 12:53 | 1st = 3 Tenement Funster 2nd = 8 Happy Scarlett 3rd = 2 Bourne Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 11 Stick With Me | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 12:48 | 1st = 11 Stick With Me 2nd = 8 Fiery Redhead 3rd = 6 Unyielding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 2 - 10 Arizona Atom | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 12:47 | 1st = 10 Arizona Atom 2nd = 9 Banora Boy 3rd = 1 Louie Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Emma Love | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 12:43 | 1st = 1 Emma Love 2nd = 4 Charlie Sprite 3rd = 2 Kingda Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Lonesome Nitro | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 12:39 | 1st = 2 Lonesome Nitro 2nd = 1 Coolabah Blue 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Spangher | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 12:34 | 1st = 7 Spangher 2nd = 3 Claires Moment 3rd = 6 Electrona Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 13 Candybelle | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 12:30 | 1st = 13 Candybelle 2nd = 1 Bachelor Brave 3rd = 11 Perfect Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Pseudo Escape | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 12:26 | 1st = 4 Pseudo Escape 2nd = 8 Stuarts Star 3rd = 2 Secret Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Allegro Chaser | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 12:21 | 1st = 7 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 1 Whats Up Gee 3rd = 6 Elle Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 1 - 12 Star Commando | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 12:12 | 1st = 12 Star Commando 2nd = 1 Eilish Aimee 3rd = 5 Moment Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Wazza Bulldog | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 12:09 | 1st = 1 Wazza Bulldog 2nd = 2 Redcliff Valley 3rd = 8 Dancin Annabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Winning Is Easy | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 12:04 | 1st = 1 Winning Is Easy 2nd = 3 Figlia 3rd = 6 Kasim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 3 Polyatomic | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 11:55 | 1st = 3 Polyatomic 2nd = 1 Gerry Merito 3rd = 8 Dream Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Leadfoot Lenny | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 11:46 | 1st = 5 Leadfoot Lenny 2nd = 1 Zipping Tay 3rd = 8 Cosmic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Clamped | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 11:29 | 1st = 2 Clamped 2nd = 3 Jinja Coll 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Tomcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 1 Bachata | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 11:20 | 1st = 1 Bachata 2nd = 14 In A Frenzy 3rd = 11 Emerald Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Opawa Messini | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 11:11 | 1st = 8 Opawa Messini 2nd = 4 Thou Romeo 3rd = 3 Jackanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Arizona Sky | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 10:54 | 1st = 8 Arizona Sky 2nd = 1 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 2 Bigtime Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 4 North Of Sunset | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 10:45 | 1st = 4 North Of Sunset 2nd = 5 So Keep Me 3rd = 3 Chevremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Grand Allegro | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 10:36 | 1st = 1 Grand Allegro 2nd = 5 Runs For Gas 3rd = 9 Wellywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Opawa Cassidy | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 10:19 | 1st = 3 Opawa Cassidy 2nd = 9 Cold Turkey 3rd = 5 Shadow Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Rocky Baxter | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 10:01 | 1st = 1 Rocky Baxter 2nd = 4 Buster Boy 3rd = 7 Paddy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Tywin Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 1:17 | 1st = 7 Tywin Monelli 2nd = 1 Dacaroka Diva 3rd = 3 Top Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Contessa Gundi | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 0:57 | 1st = 1 Contessa Gundi 2nd = 3 Cream Cheese 3rd = 2 Hated Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Tyrion Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 0:37 | 1st = 4 Tyrion Monelli 2nd = 6 Skyes A Dreama 3rd = 3 Genuine Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Jokes Aside | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 0:17 | 1st = 8 Jokes Aside 2nd = 4 Supreme Jazz 3rd = 7 Enfield Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 11 Preshuss Theory | ||
Fri Jan 9 2015 0:00 | 1st = 11 Preshuss Theory 2nd = 1 The Velveteen 3rd = 9 Jimmiegee |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000