Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Lady Kassandra | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 23:27 | 1st = 4 Lady Kassandra 2nd = 7 Brock On 3rd = 8 Volantis 4th = 5 Son Of Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Cobra Clutch | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 23:07 | 1st = 4 Cobra Clutch 2nd = 7 Yunderup Buck 3rd = 8 Tom Monelli 4th = 6 Mr Primate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Whos Got Blue | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 22:47 | 1st = 6 Whos Got Blue 2nd = 1 Georgie Host 3rd = 7 Zippleback 4th = 10 Wheres Floydy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Patricia Keeping | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 22:32 | 1st = 2 Patricia Keeping 2nd = 3 Freeway Tempo 3rd = 1 Bounce Down 4th = 7 Bondy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Jadeite | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 22:27 | 1st = 6 Jadeite 2nd = 8 Bright Eyed Girl 3rd = 5 Mega Torque 4th = 2 Mohawk Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Pine Tree | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 22:22 | 1st = 4 Pine Tree 2nd = 7 Liberty Lee 3rd = 8 Black Vieri 4th = 3 Another Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Crowning Glory | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 22:15 | 1st = 5 Crowning Glory 2nd = 2 Saab Magic 3rd = 1 Mighty Regal 4th = 3 Blue Eyed Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 South | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 22:12 | 1st = 8 South 2nd = 6 Whiteboy 3rd = 1 Rock Attack 4th = 2 Stinky Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 22:12 | 3rd = 1 Rock Attack 4th = 2 Stinky Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Nitro Hook | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 22:07 | 1st = 8 Nitro Hook 2nd = 7 Mizuki 3rd = 1 Annunaki 4th = 5 Cougar Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Prince Jeteye | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 22:02 | 1st = 2 Prince Jeteye 2nd = 3 Jethrowtull 3rd = 8 Empress Kenna 4th = 6 Big Boss Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Moto Warrior | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 21:57 | 1st = 2 Moto Warrior 2nd = 7 Speedy Mion 3rd = 8 Lara Keeping 4th = 4 West On Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Hanlon Parade | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 21:50 | 1st = 3 Hanlon Parade 2nd = 6 Jilliby Fireball 3rd = 5 Saint Bee 4th = 8 Shylassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Dr Bodacious | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 21:48 | 1st = 7 Dr Bodacious 2nd = 3 Showtime Chevi 3rd = 5 Extra Cuddles 4th = 4 Topsy Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 10 Magic It Up | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 21:45 | 1st = 10 Magic It Up 2nd = 3 Tanayah Baz 3rd = 5 Flying Wot 4th = 1 Firefly Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 1 Maximiser | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 21:40 | 1st = 1 Maximiser 2nd = 5 Chiara Delight 3rd = 3 Theytellme 4th = 2 Poetic Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Savage Otti | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 21:38 | 1st = 3 Savage Otti 2nd = 5 Kymeera 3rd = 1 Marlows Gift 4th = 6 Off The Boil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Baracca Keeping | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Baracca Keeping 2nd = 6 High Note 3rd = 4 Style 4th = 8 Winsome Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 10 Major Charlie | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 21:30 | 1st = 10 Major Charlie 2nd = 6 On The Buzzer 3rd = 9 The Ole Buckaroo 4th = 8 Dream Always |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Maverick Flash | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 21:28 | 1st = 4 Maverick Flash 2nd = 1 Saturday Sip 3rd = 8 Zall Good 4th = 9 Get Along Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Monika Bella | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Monika Bella 2nd = 8 Clover Cottage 3rd = 3 Hells Enemy 4th = 6 Go To Condong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Wotplanetrufrom | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 21:20 | 1st = 4 Wotplanetrufrom 2nd = 2 Amusing Cruiser 3rd = 3 Sweet Forty Seven 4th = 5 Im Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Indys Chant | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 21:18 | 1st = 8 Indys Chant 2nd = 7 Downtown Furia 3rd = 5 One Tree Vogue 4th = 3 Lucky As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Ksenya | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Ksenya 2nd = 6 Yo Diddle Diddle 3rd = 8 Super Love 4th = 2 Lil Miss Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 8 Fortyeighthenson | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 21:10 | 1st = 8 Fortyeighthenson 2nd = 3 Always Annie 3rd = 4 Chocolate Magic 4th = 6 A Rockets Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Minnesota Nice | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 21:08 | 1st = 5 Minnesota Nice 2nd = 4 Bells Are Ringin 3rd = 7 Paddles Anderson 4th = 6 Tricky Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Anja | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Anja 2nd = 1 Oakey Park 3rd = 6 Spirit On Tweed 4th = 5 Sweet As Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Ona Rocky Beach | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Ona Rocky Beach 2nd = 6 Beachstar 3rd = 5 Our Flyin Jazz 4th = 4 Shakti Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Von Costa Kahn | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Von Costa Kahn 2nd = 7 Jedd Tokaam 3rd = 4 Zealous Revenge 4th = 2 Gee For Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Ygritte Monelli | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Ygritte Monelli 2nd = 10 Kid Kuri 3rd = 7 Cosmic Conqueror 4th = 1 Okay Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Jumping Jolt | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Jumping Jolt 2nd = 5 Samara Sky 3rd = 1 Dreamsndesires 4th = 7 Mayorofshinetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Sharnica | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 20:48 | 1st = 3 Sharnica 2nd = 8 Creative Hit 3rd = 5 Oscar Beam 4th = 1 Forever Humble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Salyn Sal | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Salyn Sal 2nd = 8 Somethin Fizzy 3rd = 1 Some Value 4th = 5 My Names Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 2 Florist | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 Florist 2nd = 7 Petite Pink 3rd = 3 Calvin Kay Shannon 4th = 9 Ten One Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Shak Retreat | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Shak Retreat 2nd = 1 Caloola Rebel 3rd = 4 Tiny Zesta 4th = 2 Satin Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 9 Little Onyx | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 20:35 | 1st = 9 Little Onyx 2nd = 8 Night Harmony 3rd = 1 La Califusa 4th = 7 Gold Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 9 Murranji Track | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 20:30 | 1st = 9 Murranji Track 2nd = 8 Graceful Art 3rd = 2 Radiant Energy 4th = 4 Tommys Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Rare Pearl | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Rare Pearl 2nd = 6 Kid Audacious 3rd = 7 Rivergum Drive 4th = 8 Ronray Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Mincin Machine | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Mincin Machine 2nd = 7 Goodbye Hug 3rd = 2 Forex Summer 4th = 8 Cheeky Maxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Just Wantano | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 20:20 | 1st = 5 Just Wantano 2nd = 8 Screen Gem 3rd = 3 Little Tiara 4th = 2 Lucky Im Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Jack Bauer | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Jack Bauer 2nd = 5 Pale Ryder 3rd = 7 Domenic Gogolac 4th = 3 Control Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Rolling Breeze | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Rolling Breeze 2nd = 7 Yilgarn Arkie 3rd = 10 Gox Rocks 4th = 5 Cyclone Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 7 Chevals Charlie | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 20:10 | 1st = 7 Chevals Charlie 2nd = 6 Imtheguy 3rd = 4 Rick T 4th = 2 Dolly Dagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Rosette | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Rosette 2nd = 2 Do Si Do 3rd = 3 Willie Gee 4th = 8 Doogie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Kidatee Dan | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Kidatee Dan 2nd = 1 Sudoku Rock 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Looney 4th = 4 Maximus Aurelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 11 Captain Snoozzze | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 20:00 | 1st = 11 Captain Snoozzze 2nd = 3 Blissfullwade 3rd = 4 One Knight Stand 4th = 8 Gollahgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Sugar Hit Macey | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 19:58 | 1st = 7 Sugar Hit Macey 2nd = 3 El Grand Demon 3rd = 2 Call Me Jedda 4th = 8 Sheza Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Queen Of Rock | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Queen Of Rock 2nd = 7 Fired Up Ripper 3rd = 8 Im A Lobo 4th = 4 Sixty Six Camaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Craving A Smile | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 19:51 | 1st = 6 Craving A Smile 2nd = 3 Macterra Hawk 3rd = 8 Juliet Dreams 4th = 7 Tenovus Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Alira Kate | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 19:49 | 1st = 6 Alira Kate 2nd = 8 Silver Wood 3rd = 1 Dr Logan 4th = 2 King Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Gundal Commando | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 19:46 | 1st = 2 Gundal Commando 2nd = 7 Gundiva 3rd = 8 Black Water 4th = 5 Cry Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 5 Jokers Tothe Right | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 19:41 | 1st = 5 Jokers Tothe Right 2nd = 6 Alta Capone 3rd = 2 Iam Ready 4th = 7 Home Of The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Lorna Belle | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 19:39 | 1st = 1 Lorna Belle 2nd = 6 Blue Air 3rd = 4 Mini Load 4th = 7 Geale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Saintly Miss | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 19:36 | 1st = 8 Saintly Miss 2nd = 2 Greendale Xpress 3rd = 7 Instant Allen 4th = 6 Tekki Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Flojos Gold | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 19:32 | 1st = 4 Flojos Gold 2nd = 3 Emily Bromac 3rd = 5 Big Bang Raj 4th = 2 Pental Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Prince Nando | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 19:29 | 1st = 1 Prince Nando 2nd = 8 Burnsys Sam 3rd = 2 Sugar Bang 4th = 6 Madam Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Kingsbrae Ollie | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 19:26 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Ollie 2nd = 4 Birkdale Bandit 3rd = 3 Costa Sea 4th = 2 Bogie Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Barbs Glory | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 19:23 | 1st = 4 Barbs Glory 2nd = 7 Swift Aleyce 3rd = 2 Roman Lover 4th = 8 Goodwil Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 No Jockey Needed | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 No Jockey Needed 2nd = 5 Cosmic Lily 3rd = 8 Dirty Boots 4th = 3 Jackie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 8 Fearless Lord | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 19:15 | 1st = 8 Fearless Lord 2nd = 6 Blackwarrior 3rd = 3 The American Dream 4th = 4 Try Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Tiger Butch | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 19:13 | 1st = 7 Tiger Butch 2nd = 8 Dr Trojan 3rd = 1 Aeroplane Jet 4th = 2 Until Tuesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Logger Cooper | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 19:10 | 1st = 4 Logger Cooper 2nd = 7 Levis Rocket 3rd = 1 Shes My Darling 4th = 2 Hardliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Nikki Duzit | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Nikki Duzit 2nd = 9 Our Kenna Girl 3rd = 7 Dicon Lifetti 4th = 2 Diamonds For Alady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Kin Keung | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 19:02 | 1st = 1 Kin Keung 2nd = 6 Dazzling Diva 3rd = 4 Allaway 4th = 3 Senza Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Tammy Baxter | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 18:58 | 1st = 8 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 1 Rebel Lady 3rd = 6 Convoy 4th = 3 Bigbad Fiji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Alpha Mimos | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 18:54 | 1st = 8 Alpha Mimos 2nd = 2 Purely Penny 3rd = 3 Funky Town 4th = 4 Gunnadoo Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Bullet Express | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 18:51 | 1st = 3 Bullet Express 2nd = 2 Mick Rydian 3rd = 8 Alchemist Quest 4th = 6 You Wont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Ryhans Request | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 18:48 | 1st = 5 Ryhans Request 2nd = 7 Apparently Not 3rd = 8 Challis Jack 4th = 4 Carmyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Tranquil Manu | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Manu 2nd = 3 Van Gisbergen 3rd = 1 Miss Corelko 4th = 6 Logger Peppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 4 Bank Of Nova | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Bank Of Nova 2nd = 2 Im Young Tommy 3rd = 6 Depompide 4th = 5 Underdog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Farmor Mayhem | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 18:38 | 1st = 2 Farmor Mayhem 2nd = 5 Northernette 3rd = 6 Pacific Champ 4th = 3 Spring Raymond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Cool Boots | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Cool Boots 2nd = 7 Ravel 3rd = 6 Jellybean Jess 4th = 8 Inhouse Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 10 Jackatac | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 18:30 | 1st = 10 Jackatac 2nd = 5 Im The Mighty Judd 3rd = 3 Jeremes Bonus 4th = 7 Some Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Seeya Saturday | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 18:28 | 1st = 6 Seeya Saturday 2nd = 2 Cerberus 3rd = 3 Lil Weezy 4th = 8 Ima Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 14 Light On Ice | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 18:25 | 1st = 14 Light On Ice 2nd = 5 Tennessee Hussy 3rd = 12 Our Transfer 4th = 15 Captain Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Tripum | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 18:22 | 1st = 4 Tripum 2nd = 7 Parchment 3rd = 1 Special Virtue 4th = 6 Spring Firechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Darcys Entity | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Darcys Entity 2nd = 3 Starbright Tara 3rd = 8 Bronco De Jurer 4th = 5 Straw Hat Luffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Priori | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 18:15 | 1st = 1 Priori 2nd = 2 Myrniong Fancy 3rd = 8 Excavate 4th = 4 Manny Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Baby Blitzen | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 18:12 | 1st = 3 Baby Blitzen 2nd = 1 Ripstick Ella 3rd = 4 Lady Lurcher 4th = 9 Black Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 5 Always My Mate | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 18:07 | 1st = 5 Always My Mate 2nd = 2 Western Safari 3rd = 3 Gotta Glow 4th = 8 Butterfly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Not Like Tommy | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 18:05 | 1st = 1 Not Like Tommy 2nd = 7 Doogal 3rd = 8 Glenallon Ringo 4th = 4 Spring It On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Quarrel Bale | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 18:02 | 1st = 2 Quarrel Bale 2nd = 6 Dyna Lemmy 3rd = 3 Starvin Seagull 4th = 7 Mander Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Murano | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 17:57 | 1st = 4 Murano 2nd = 7 Bettabe Perfect 3rd = 2 Corporal Luna 4th = 12 Major Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Sweetwater Boy | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 17:54 | 1st = 2 Sweetwater Boy 2nd = 1 Forensics 3rd = 4 Imitation 4th = 5 Colonel Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 10 Lay Down The Law | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 17:50 | 1st = 10 Lay Down The Law 2nd = 2 Spinning Gold 3rd = 5 Granny Smith 4th = 14 Triple Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Touch Of Frost | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 17:47 | 1st = 3 Touch Of Frost 2nd = 7 Watsargo Sarge 3rd = 8 Dark Tantra 4th = 4 Magic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Whata Nice Size | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 17:44 | 1st = 1 Whata Nice Size 2nd = 5 Emkay Benz 3rd = 2 Spring Dodger 4th = 9 Flash Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Go Go Treetment | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 17:41 | 1st = 7 Go Go Treetment 2nd = 3 Leopold Bale 3rd = 8 Zulu Retreat 4th = 5 Cette For Galory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 15 Poppy Talk | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 17:38 | 1st = 15 Poppy Talk 2nd = 12 Rich Charm 3rd = 4 Unruly Student 4th = 3 Black Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Sugar Man | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 17:35 | 1st = 1 Sugar Man 2nd = 6 Little Chelsea 3rd = 3 Ragnarok 4th = 7 Who Said That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Yaris Bale | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 17:32 | 1st = 2 Yaris Bale 2nd = 6 Who Told Harry 3rd = 1 Smokester 4th = 8 Lord Regnar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 11 Onemoregypsy | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 17:28 | 1st = 11 Onemoregypsy 2nd = 15 Shahdaroba 3rd = 3 Coolcat Dancer 4th = 4 Tanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Mugged On Tour | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 17:25 | 1st = 7 Mugged On Tour 2nd = 9 Elite Sox 3rd = 2 Heres Cheers 4th = 1 Back To Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Jaxon Rulz | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 17:22 | 1st = 3 Jaxon Rulz 2nd = 4 Mepunga Brodie 3rd = 6 Become The Fuse 4th = 2 All Inn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Mathilda Diventa | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 17:17 | 1st = 4 Mathilda Diventa 2nd = 11 Needa Margarita 3rd = 5 Weedons Express 4th = 1 Subtle Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Heard A Whisper | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 17:14 | 1st = 2 Heard A Whisper 2nd = 5 Kalimba Jaz 3rd = 7 Tarzan Luke 4th = 1 Little Mr Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Super Tycoon | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 17:10 | 1st = 5 Super Tycoon 2nd = 6 Bubbleberry 3rd = 15 Me Mongo 4th = 11 Snitzels Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Rangatang | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 17:07 | 1st = 2 Rangatang 2nd = 3 Ice Cold Bundy 3rd = 8 Cruisen Billy 4th = 7 Hot And Lonesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Gnarley Girl | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 17:04 | 1st = 4 Gnarley Girl 2nd = 6 Heza Size Up 3rd = 2 Maddys Rascal 4th = 8 Shaylor Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 10 Chief Mingo | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 17:01 | 1st = 10 Chief Mingo 2nd = 8 Macaloney 3rd = 4 Roll em Maggie 4th = 5 Noise Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 8 Percy Henry | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 16:58 | 1st = 8 Percy Henry 2nd = 7 Kinjulator 3rd = 13 Lardner Lou 4th = 5 Tanned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Beegumbah Rumba | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 16:55 | 1st = 8 Beegumbah Rumba 2nd = 7 Kiwi Express 3rd = 6 Teahupoo Hero 4th = 3 Titan Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Rumbalina | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 16:52 | 1st = 8 Rumbalina 2nd = 2 Begin Again 3rd = 7 Quaint Bale 4th = 4 Barn A Shakin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 14 Still Missing | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 16:48 | 1st = 14 Still Missing 2nd = 11 Supa Vision 3rd = 13 Hotel Moskva 4th = 6 Nicof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Rival State | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 16:45 | 1st = 2 Rival State 2nd = 6 Cheeky Cheech 3rd = 4 This Time Maddie 4th = 8 Rockets Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Timmys Entity | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 16:42 | 1st = 3 Timmys Entity 2nd = 8 All Inn Wingate 3rd = 7 Bulk Carnage 4th = 4 Spring Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Machvicar | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 16:37 | 1st = 9 Machvicar 2nd = 5 Karloo Mac 3rd = 11 The Duke Downunder 4th = 3 Special Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Balistic Prince | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 16:34 | 1st = 5 Balistic Prince 2nd = 1 Anastasia 3rd = 8 Ralphonso 4th = 4 Glenticky Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 World Order | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 16:30 | 1st = 2 World Order 2nd = 13 She Clangs 3rd = 12 Musical Family 4th = 7 Exceed The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Sisco Gillie | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 16:27 | 1st = 5 Sisco Gillie 2nd = 9 Garmon Bale 3rd = 6 Spring Drifter 4th = 4 Flamethrower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Dusty Way | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 16:24 | 1st = 2 Dusty Way 2nd = 3 Snow Runner 3rd = 6 Rosco Bang Bang 4th = 4 Funky Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Hollywood Jones | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 16:21 | 1st = 2 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 4 Paper Cuts 3rd = 7 Over The Radar 4th = 8 Ginger Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 1 Military | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 16:18 | 1st = 1 Military 2nd = 2 Go One Better 3rd = 6 Oscars My Mate Pa 4th = 13 Rockets Red Glare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Royal Whip | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 16:15 | 1st = 5 Royal Whip 2nd = 2 Bush Fusion 3rd = 8 Be My Beau 4th = 9 Sooties Me Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Big Cole | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 16:12 | 1st = 5 Big Cole 2nd = 3 Quick Return 3rd = 6 Darley Dollar 4th = 7 Sisco Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 15 Northern Fury | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 16:08 | 1st = 15 Northern Fury 2nd = 3 Halfpenny Gate 3rd = 6 Rules Point 4th = 16 Bodalay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Cash Explosion | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 16:05 | 1st = 4 Cash Explosion 2nd = 6 Immortal Mary 3rd = 9 Ryan Road 4th = 8 Alpha Poseidon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 10 Channing Bale | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 16:02 | 1st = 10 Channing Bale 2nd = 1 Just Tooie 3rd = 2 Full Blown Turbo 4th = 4 Aston Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 7 Celestial Arden | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 15:58 | 1st = 7 Celestial Arden 2nd = 4 Gabbys Star 3rd = 11 Scotlynn Justis 4th = 2 Machs Terminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Feel The Courage | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 15:57 | 1st = 5 Feel The Courage 2nd = 2 Chang Mai 3rd = 3 My Trial By Jury 4th = 10 Mafuta Vautin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Lively Parker | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 15:54 | 1st = 6 Lively Parker 2nd = 3 Despicable Mason 3rd = 5 Step Back Lass 4th = 1 Ubobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Express Point | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 15:50 | 1st = 5 Express Point 2nd = 12 Hellhole 3rd = 1 Chin Ups 4th = 8 Eccellere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Vain Bale | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 15:47 | 1st = 9 Vain Bale 2nd = 2 Dodge The Speed 3rd = 7 Lettuce Hold On 4th = 6 Camelot Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Spider Gleeson | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 15:38 | 1st = 6 Spider Gleeson 2nd = 7 Nailed Down 3rd = 5 Jessica Parker 4th = 8 Lost Baggage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 4 Brown Coal | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 15:38 | 1st = 4 Brown Coal 2nd = 7 Belcielo 3rd = 13 Mediano 4th = 5 King Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Cameroon | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 15:35 | 1st = 2 Cameroon 2nd = 4 Top Gun Mcbain 3rd = 8 Irinka Grant 4th = 3 Alhanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Lektra Flyer | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 15:32 | 1st = 4 Lektra Flyer 2nd = 6 White About Now 3rd = 8 Arsonphobia 4th = 7 Looking Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Linsang | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 15:30 | 1st = 4 Linsang 2nd = 1 Le Cavalier 3rd = 11 Phoebe Irene 4th = 6 Tommy Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 8 Highland Reign | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 15:28 | 1st = 8 Highland Reign 2nd = 4 Boundary Row 3rd = 5 Break Dance 4th = 3 Its All Over Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Long View Belle | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 15:27 | 1st = 6 Long View Belle 2nd = 8 Frostys Capable 3rd = 7 Regent Lois 4th = 2 Wynburn Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Strictly Rhythm | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 15:23 | 1st = 2 Strictly Rhythm 2nd = 6 Casino Gold 3rd = 4 Alpha 4th = 1 Little Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Major Talk | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 15:22 | 1st = 2 Major Talk 2nd = 9 Back Page News 3rd = 10 Machbino 4th = 5 Outinequa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Fabulous Boy | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 15:19 | 1st = 1 Fabulous Boy 2nd = 3 Onus On Me 3rd = 8 Blue Whirl 4th = 5 Young Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 10 - 6 Cut The Cards | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 15:18 | 1st = 6 Cut The Cards 2nd = 13 Our Wicklow 3rd = 7 Eden Paige 4th = 12 Atomic Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Heineken Boy | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 15:16 | 1st = 7 Heineken Boy 2nd = 2 Lektra Damage 3rd = 3 Absolute Zero 4th = 5 Lets Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Don Pellegrino | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 15:15 | 1st = 1 Don Pellegrino 2nd = 2 In A Jiffy 3rd = 3 Metung Penny 4th = 5 Hundrezn Thousanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Tecoma Bob | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Tecoma Bob 2nd = 7 Mavista Falls 3rd = 6 Westburn Jack 4th = 9 Mr Patong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 7 Chains | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 15:03 | 1st = 7 Chains 2nd = 11 Lacerta 3rd = 15 Majals 4th = 14 Royal Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Ya Welcome | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 15:00 | 1st = 4 Ya Welcome 2nd = 1 Aston Odious 3rd = 7 Leaning Jowler 4th = 5 Kalden Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 9 Hermosa Beach | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 14:55 | 1st = 9 Hermosa Beach 2nd = 7 Dreadlock 3rd = 11 Obilic 4th = 13 Mr Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 1 Lightning Mach | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 14:53 | 1st = 1 Lightning Mach 2nd = 5 Mcardle Star 3rd = 8 Callenberg 4th = 11 Marshal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Lyncar Jerry | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 14:52 | 1st = 2 Lyncar Jerry 2nd = 4 Parma Chief 3rd = 7 Shogun Steel 4th = 8 Vitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Tandy Franco | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 14:47 | 1st = 7 Tandy Franco 2nd = 11 Covert Beauty 3rd = 1 Get In The Groove 4th = 5 Bring On Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Peejay Jack | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 14:44 | 1st = 8 Peejay Jack 2nd = 1 All Silver 3rd = 10 Deleana 4th = 4 Shes So Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 11 Saharazona | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 14:43 | 1st = 11 Saharazona 2nd = 5 Christy Maguire 3rd = 7 Irish Kath 4th = 6 Alta Michaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 9 My Country | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 14:40 | 1st = 9 My Country 2nd = 11 Zafina 3rd = 1 Canny Rocket 4th = 4 Tactical Advantage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Codex | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Codex 2nd = 2 Katey Roman 3rd = 5 Elite Enfield 4th = 1 Kalispell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 8 Imperial Empress | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 14:28 | 1st = 8 Imperial Empress 2nd = 12 Princess Arrow 3rd = 5 Curvano 4th = 15 Reigning In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Mighty Quoted | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Mighty Quoted 2nd = 6 Atatak 3rd = 8 Grouben 4th = 2 Sophie Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Brown Ben | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 14:20 | 1st = 4 Brown Ben 2nd = 8 Ready Above 3rd = 5 Decoded 4th = 3 Wisenheimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 10 Tuapeka Art | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 14:18 | 1st = 10 Tuapeka Art 2nd = 4 Our Quinn 3rd = 8 All Nuts N Bolts 4th = 1 Real Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Droopys Jacket | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Droopys Jacket 2nd = 6 Supreme It Seems 3rd = 2 Obstruction 4th = 8 Hat Trick Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Morning Fawlty | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 14:12 | 1st = 10 Morning Fawlty 2nd = 14 Daenerys Targaryen 3rd = 11 No Bones About It 4th = 3 Lansbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Vanish Allen | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 14:09 | 1st = 8 Vanish Allen 2nd = 3 Gelignite Jack 3rd = 1 Perrier Bale 4th = 6 Yarramundi Milla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 11 Shestherealdeal | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 14:04 | 1st = 11 Shestherealdeal 2nd = 4 Mischief Maker 3rd = 1 Balius 4th = 6 Flanyattice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Carrick Marlow | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 14:02 | 1st = 7 Carrick Marlow 2nd = 2 Lisheen 3rd = 8 Raz Simpson 4th = 4 Simpsons Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 13 Girls Got Stars | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 13:53 | 1st = 13 Girls Got Stars 2nd = 11 Bounce Trap Goal 3rd = 1 Attention Todetail 4th = 10 Bolshoi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Backpacker | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 13:50 | 1st = 3 Backpacker 2nd = 4 Nissan Bale 3rd = 1 Sugar Hit Sambia 4th = 5 Cam Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Nat King Cu | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 13:45 | 1st = 1 Nat King Cu 2nd = 3 American Time 3rd = 4 Chasing Charlie 4th = 5 Diamondrocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 5 Joemaro | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 13:43 | 1st = 5 Joemaro 2nd = 6 Onedin Highlander 3rd = 9 Mossdale Lucky 4th = 14 Miss Judgeford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 10 Misty Fiord | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 13:42 | 1st = 10 Misty Fiord 2nd = 7 Ruby Bailey 3rd = 3 Cyndiana Miss 4th = 8 Guthrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Continental Boy | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 13:37 | 1st = 4 Continental Boy 2nd = 8 Tyron Lochie 3rd = 3 Daytona Beach 4th = 2 Justabitcoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Banjo Breeze | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 13:34 | 1st = 4 Banjo Breeze 2nd = 3 Wheres Mini 3rd = 7 Bally Mile 4th = 6 Mutley On Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 1 Major Classic | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 13:29 | 1st = 1 Major Classic 2nd = 6 P Tomado 3rd = 10 Vibe 4th = 12 Wynberg Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Droopys Dasher | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 13:27 | 1st = 6 Droopys Dasher 2nd = 8 Cosmic Fire 3rd = 5 Next Matador 4th = 3 Bearville Wigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 6 Grogans Anvil | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 13:18 | 1st = 6 Grogans Anvil 2nd = 12 I Am Wildwood 3rd = 5 Tow Rage 4th = 8 Kellys Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Mad Dan Morgan | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 13:15 | 1st = 5 Mad Dan Morgan 2nd = 7 Voodoo Dream 3rd = 3 Jack In Black 4th = 6 At The Savoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Gift Of Choice | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 13:10 | 1st = 7 Gift Of Choice 2nd = 1 Deals N Diamonds 3rd = 6 Snipps Parade 4th = 4 Prince Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 16 Never Fear | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 13:08 | 1st = 16 Never Fear 2nd = 8 Explosive Star 3rd = 9 Peterhof 4th = 14 Tehoro Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Droopys Ella | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 13:07 | 1st = 5 Droopys Ella 2nd = 3 Turbo Riley 3rd = 7 Bunna Babe 4th = 1 Brusha Borne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Eva Tyson | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 12:59 | 1st = 6 Eva Tyson 2nd = 8 Explosive Teddy 3rd = 10 Falcon Ute 4th = 9 Sam Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 11 Donny Wood | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 12:54 | 1st = 11 Donny Wood 2nd = 1 Bim Bom Bay 3rd = 7 Burt Munro 4th = 4 Star Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Casio Lad | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 12:52 | 1st = 3 Casio Lad 2nd = 5 Bunna Boy 3rd = 2 Rulla Hodge 4th = 10 Take Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Magic Missy | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 12:40 | 1st = 7 Magic Missy 2nd = 2 Cashwise 3rd = 1 Speedy Spriter 4th = 5 Dolce Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 5 Thats Bettor | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 12:35 | 1st = 5 Thats Bettor 2nd = 7 Maybe Flyin 3rd = 12 Bobby T 4th = 9 Graduate Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 10 Turnbulls | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 12:19 | 1st = 10 Turnbulls 2nd = 12 Spyda 3rd = 6 Mr Wunderbar 4th = 4 Lynton Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 6 Karmic Fire | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 12:00 | 1st = 6 Karmic Fire 2nd = 3 Boomer 3rd = 1 Highview Justice 4th = 12 Dylan Of Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 10 Bennyandthejets | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 11:45 | 1st = 10 Bennyandthejets 2nd = 6 Jack Bates 3rd = 11 Elliot Daniel 4th = 1 Alta Surreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 9 Ashes To Wings | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 11:30 | 1st = 9 Ashes To Wings 2nd = 11 Rico Gold 3rd = 2 Gerald 4th = 8 Anna Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 7 Lady Santanna | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 11:15 | 1st = 7 Lady Santanna 2nd = 3 Sleeping Beauty 3rd = 10 Mystic Potion 4th = 4 Melisandre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 4 Thisgirlisonfire | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 11:00 | 1st = 4 Thisgirlisonfire 2nd = 14 Julia Lady 3rd = 18 Volatile Lavra 4th = 3 Tabella Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 6 Donna May | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 10:45 | 1st = 6 Donna May 2nd = 5 Awa Cathrine 3rd = 13 Lady J 4th = 14 Little Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 5 Gershwin | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 10:30 | 1st = 5 Gershwin 2nd = 2 Well Meet Again 3rd = 17 Debaneyre 4th = 12 Lavros Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 2 Well Meet Again | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 10:30 | 1st = 2 Well Meet Again 2nd = 17 Debaneyre 3rd = 13 Lynette The Vet 4th = 12 Lavros Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 11 Speak Up | ||
Tue Dec 29 2015 10:15 | 1st = 11 Speak Up 2nd = 4 Celtic Warrior 3rd = 12 Our Southern Man 4th = 10 Kashin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 10 Hooper Road | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 22:10 | 1st = 10 Hooper Road 2nd = 5 Springfield Spirit 3rd = 11 Chevron Excites 4th = 3 Innovate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Pacific Soul | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 21:57 | 1st = 4 Pacific Soul 2nd = 3 Sky Tower 3rd = 5 Rajah Wealth 4th = 1 Our Archangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Annies Life | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 21:47 | 1st = 7 Annies Life 2nd = 8 Menames Daboss 3rd = 3 Landoras Amber 4th = 2 Rebel Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Top Gun Mcbain | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 21:40 | 1st = 2 Top Gun Mcbain 2nd = 8 Bangor Blaze 3rd = 7 Aha Mcbain 4th = 9 Magneto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Soo Special | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Soo Special 2nd = 5 Our Percius 3rd = 3 Rainbow Phoenix 4th = 7 Union Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Blue Whirl | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 21:27 | 1st = 5 Blue Whirl 2nd = 2 Jackos Reply 3rd = 4 Jai Normus 4th = 3 Image Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Tumble And Dry | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 21:22 | 1st = 8 Tumble And Dry 2nd = 4 Cowrie 3rd = 3 Triple Cee 4th = 5 Get Along Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Billy Mack | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 21:17 | 1st = 8 Billy Mack 2nd = 1 Supreme Bliss 3rd = 2 Shezagaga 4th = 9 Shark Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Aston Magic | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 21:10 | 1st = 6 Aston Magic 2nd = 1 Jen Zarr Go 3rd = 4 Hashtag Harry 4th = 7 Kalden Gregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Motangi | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 21:04 | 1st = 1 Motangi 2nd = 5 Penciler 3rd = 4 Sharni Mac 4th = 7 Sydenham Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Soho Shanghai | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 20:59 | 1st = 8 Soho Shanghai 2nd = 7 Metro Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Miss Tron | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 20:57 | 1st = 7 Miss Tron 2nd = 1 Sonnys Salute 3rd = 6 Woofenden 4th = 3 Golden Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Real Flash | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 20:50 | 1st = 4 Real Flash 2nd = 1 American Tony 3rd = 5 Park Glory 4th = 7 Long Gully Allgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Alotbettor | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 20:49 | 1st = 8 Alotbettor 2nd = 2 Eliska 3rd = 9 A Special Dream 4th = 3 Koten Blosem Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Chicks Buzzard | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 20:43 | 1st = 1 Chicks Buzzard 2nd = 8 Red Jacket 3rd = 5 Parisian Magic 4th = 3 Hes Zarr Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Awesome Fear | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Awesome Fear 2nd = 3 Shanks Very Much 3rd = 8 Hot Blooded 4th = 7 Jagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Rampling | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 20:32 | 1st = 5 Rampling 2nd = 3 Who Is Hardeen 3rd = 9 Alpinion 4th = 1 Me Mate Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 In A Bottle | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 20:26 | 1st = 2 In A Bottle 2nd = 7 Marcling 3rd = 8 Spring Jessica 4th = 3 Lektra Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 4 Energy Boy | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 20:25 | 1st = 4 Energy Boy 2nd = 3 Vitalism 3rd = 5 Shed Talk 4th = 7 Recipe For Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Sugar Man | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Sugar Man 2nd = 4 Extreme Chance 3rd = 8 Awesome Danny 4th = 2 Dana Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Tiger Whelan | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 20:19 | 1st = 6 Tiger Whelan 2nd = 8 Sandy Monelli 3rd = 7 Ultimate Talent 4th = 5 Cosmic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Modern Lebron | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Modern Lebron 2nd = 8 Nuggets Brother 3rd = 7 Purple Village 4th = 2 Vikenti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Imitation | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 20:04 | 1st = 3 Imitation 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Aaron 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Combat 4th = 7 Royal Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Happy Schnapps | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 19:57 | 1st = 6 Happy Schnapps 2nd = 5 Do It For Dave 3rd = 3 Ektoras 4th = 4 Reckless Abandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Boss Senor | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 19:54 | 1st = 7 Boss Senor 2nd = 8 Flip 3rd = 6 Paua Invader 4th = 5 Straight Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 3 Hinzley | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 19:50 | 1st = 3 Hinzley 2nd = 9 Vital Art 3rd = 6 Carniolan 4th = 1 Thunder Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Anastasia | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 19:44 | 1st = 3 Anastasia 2nd = 1 Grappa Miss 3rd = 2 Manny Rivers 4th = 8 Check Valve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Rebound Rita | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Rebound Rita 2nd = 8 Mirror Bale 3rd = 5 Cross Road 4th = 7 Spring Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Bubbas Princess | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 19:39 | 1st = 2 Bubbas Princess 2nd = 1 Tontina 3rd = 10 Another Derek 4th = 3 Major Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Lissa Breen | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 19:33 | 1st = 1 Lissa Breen 2nd = 3 One Cup Short 3rd = 6 Miss Bo Wicked 4th = 8 Miss Monteya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 The Majority | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 19:29 | 1st = 5 The Majority 2nd = 1 Outback Mach 3rd = 6 Call The Marshall 4th = 2 Truly Blissfull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Changing Points | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 19:24 | 1st = 3 Changing Points 2nd = 1 Marle Bale 3rd = 5 Gunsblaze 4th = 9 Gems Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Pinkish Hue | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 19:21 | 1st = 6 Pinkish Hue 2nd = 4 Round The Bend 3rd = 5 Steel True Blue 4th = 8 Sillybilly Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 9 Joyous Harmony | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 19:17 | 1st = 9 Joyous Harmony 2nd = 1 Fleeting Glance 3rd = 6 Blazing Ammo 4th = 7 Onfriar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Striker Klinsman | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 19:14 | 1st = 8 Striker Klinsman 2nd = 5 Empire Entourage 3rd = 3 Harry Steiger 4th = 1 Fire Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Eye See Diamonds | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 19:09 | 1st = 3 Eye See Diamonds 2nd = 8 Saint Tommy 3rd = 5 Miss Quatro 4th = 11 Zipping Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Celestial Prince | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 19:03 | 1st = 4 Celestial Prince 2nd = 1 Powerful Molly 3rd = 7 Rosedene Nahum 4th = 6 Western Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Backpacker | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 19:01 | 1st = 8 Backpacker 2nd = 3 Mad Dan Morgan 3rd = 7 Fine Delicacy 4th = 6 Molly Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Wingatui Dew | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 18:59 | 1st = 4 Wingatui Dew 2nd = 3 Licinia 3rd = 8 Onemorelaugh 4th = 5 Highview Christina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Showtime Chevi | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 18:54 | 1st = 2 Showtime Chevi 2nd = 4 Family Rules 3rd = 1 Text Me Tony 4th = 8 Red Claudette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 Regent Reign | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 18:47 | 1st = 4 Regent Reign 2nd = 3 Wing Commander 3rd = 5 Ainia 4th = 2 Archipelago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Another Call | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 18:44 | 1st = 1 Another Call 2nd = 7 Bearded Midget 3rd = 8 Chocolate Bullet 4th = 2 Bogie Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 World Peace | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 18:41 | 1st = 1 World Peace 2nd = 5 Elishas Delight 3rd = 2 Dolce Nero 4th = 3 Dons Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Come On Bonnie | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 18:39 | 1st = 2 Come On Bonnie 2nd = 6 Glam Rock 3rd = 1 Bernice Okane 4th = 8 Rambo Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Chucks Me Boy | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Chucks Me Boy 2nd = 2 Kinloch Gift 3rd = 4 Hy Guard 4th = 7 Blasting Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Dusty Rocks | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 18:29 | 1st = 4 Dusty Rocks 2nd = 1 Naomi Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Gumtree Kid 4th = 8 Grand Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Yaramundi Markus | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 18:24 | 1st = 8 Yaramundi Markus 2nd = 3 Tantalum 3rd = 7 Rebels Boy 4th = 6 Mutley On Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Olivers Mate | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 18:22 | 1st = 4 Olivers Mate 2nd = 1 Cemento Rapido 3rd = 10 Barooga Buster 4th = 8 Augural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Blue Mayhem | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 18:20 | 1st = 3 Blue Mayhem 2nd = 7 Fancy Top 3rd = 8 Serious Chance 4th = 6 Parrydise Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Bernina Heights | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 18:17 | 1st = 2 Bernina Heights 2nd = 5 Mcscar 3rd = 1 Vacallo 4th = 8 Ernie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Sam Whelan | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 18:14 | 1st = 6 Sam Whelan 2nd = 2 Joni Sunset 3rd = 5 Gold Magic 4th = 1 Ninetymile Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Motu Real Style | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 18:09 | 1st = 6 Motu Real Style 2nd = 5 Night Vision 3rd = 8 Ucanttakeitwithu 4th = 2 The Last Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Kaseys Turbo | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 18:03 | 1st = 3 Kaseys Turbo 2nd = 1 La Chase Rapide 3rd = 8 Zoey Dalton 4th = 6 Brigantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Spring Time Doll | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 18:00 | 1st = 5 Spring Time Doll 2nd = 3 Happy Digger 3rd = 1 Unsub Ray 4th = 8 Veekini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Stingofascorpion | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 17:57 | 1st = 5 Stingofascorpion 2nd = 10 Bertils Bliss 3rd = 6 Weona Masterpiece 4th = 13 El Jays Minerva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Awesome Moccasin | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 17:54 | 1st = 2 Awesome Moccasin 2nd = 6 Tiger Hugo 3rd = 9 Eat My Shorts 4th = 1 Classic Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Our Miss Nitro | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 17:51 | 1st = 3 Our Miss Nitro 2nd = 2 Tekki Tinker 3rd = 6 Kirabilli Myrtle 4th = 1 Ribacola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 4 Jeunes Park | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 17:47 | 1st = 4 Jeunes Park 2nd = 10 Chantego Star 3rd = 6 Turfspecial 4th = 1 Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 7 - 3 Primitive Man | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 17:39 | 1st = 3 Primitive Man 2nd = 8 Lunar Queen 3rd = 5 Dazzling Lilly 4th = 7 Merry Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Zulu Opal | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Zulu Opal 2nd = 2 Canya Rousey 3rd = 5 Emis Boy Murph 4th = 7 Standing Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Esprit Light | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 17:35 | 1st = 8 Esprit Light 2nd = 12 Son Of A Warrior 3rd = 3 Bernin Loose 4th = 4 Madam Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Our Maddys Star | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 17:32 | 1st = 1 Our Maddys Star 2nd = 2 Karalta Dazzler 3rd = 5 My Greek Mate 4th = 7 Dodgermemate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Same Day | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 17:30 | 1st = 2 Same Day 2nd = 4 Zipping Chrystal 3rd = 8 Kraken Nitro 4th = 5 Under Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 5 Super Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 17:30 | 1st = 5 Super Flyer 2nd = 10 Du Sumpent 3rd = 13 Coroico 4th = 1 Beauty Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Slick Speed | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 17:26 | 1st = 8 Slick Speed 2nd = 16 Mr Fox 3rd = 4 Normandy Lad 4th = 5 Sticky Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 13 Skip To The Moon | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 17:21 | 1st = 13 Skip To The Moon 2nd = 9 Hugo 3rd = 10 Follow My Dust 4th = 7 Tycoon Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 7 Winta Chiller | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 17:17 | 1st = 7 Winta Chiller 2nd = 11 Black Sheep 3rd = 12 Coup De Beel 4th = 4 General James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 9 Sambaed | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 17:13 | 1st = 9 Sambaed 2nd = 7 Our Grey Lass 3rd = 8 Just Jaffa 4th = 3 Pseudo Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Shattered Ice | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 17:11 | 1st = 6 Shattered Ice 2nd = 8 Lovely Lizzie 3rd = 1 Proven Fantasy 4th = 7 Sisco Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 7 Lucky Fish | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 17:08 | 1st = 7 Lucky Fish 2nd = 12 Whos A Star 3rd = 13 Arya 4th = 9 Saipan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 6 - 6 Proud Eagle | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 17:03 | 1st = 6 Proud Eagle 2nd = 1 Sandhill Chief 3rd = 3 Halayr Jet 4th = 4 Set On Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Green Empire | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 16:58 | 1st = 2 Green Empire 2nd = 6 Oosthuizen 3rd = 7 Mamselle Corday 4th = 9 Spurred Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 4 Ruby Road | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 16:53 | 1st = 4 Ruby Road 2nd = 9 Seulamont 3rd = 1 All Host 4th = 6 Divided |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Wendy Lew | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 16:52 | 1st = 6 Wendy Lew 2nd = 7 Alpha Nemesis 3rd = 1 Useful 4th = 4 Arabella Figg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Paradise Bound | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 16:48 | 1st = 5 Paradise Bound 2nd = 3 Metung Penny 3rd = 10 Kadota 4th = 6 Akiko Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Gee Gees Style | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 16:43 | 1st = 1 Gee Gees Style 2nd = 9 Beluga Miss 3rd = 3 King Of Finland 4th = 4 Mon Londo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 9 Duke Of Brunswick | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 16:38 | 1st = 9 Duke Of Brunswick 2nd = 3 Spirit Or Lager 3rd = 10 Master Sommelier 4th = 7 Siegestor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 4 Mossman Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 16:33 | 1st = 4 Mossman Flyer 2nd = 6 Lady Natesa 3rd = 1 Special Ken 4th = 5 Mosseratti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Take The Crown | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 16:32 | 1st = 3 Take The Crown 2nd = 8 Minnesota Nice 3rd = 7 Zelemar Storm 4th = 4 Flying Merkel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 5 Brogue | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 16:28 | 1st = 5 Brogue 2nd = 4 Zabeelions 3rd = 2 White Dove 4th = 1 Major Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 5 - 7 Cardinal Mission | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 16:23 | 1st = 7 Cardinal Mission 2nd = 10 Baiton 3rd = 4 Jack of Clubs 4th = 11 Hiddens Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Priceless Heart | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 16:18 | 1st = 3 Priceless Heart 2nd = 6 Declined 3rd = 2 Murramarang 4th = 1 Dark Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 3 Are The Bungs In | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 16:13 | 1st = 3 Are The Bungs In 2nd = 5 Browneyedhawk 3rd = 10 Dylans Devil 4th = 7 Saturday First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Oakstar | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 16:11 | 1st = 6 Oakstar 2nd = 3 Gone To Texas 3rd = 7 Mafalda Hopkirk 4th = 1 Back Slapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 9 Ultimate Wish | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 16:08 | 1st = 9 Ultimate Wish 2nd = 15 Freedom Call 3rd = 10 Seething Drake 4th = 17 Cabaret Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Brightness | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 16:03 | 1st = 7 Brightness 2nd = 2 Speedhump 3rd = 3 Ariconte 4th = 8 Hello Gertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 2 Our Voodoo Prince | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:58 | 1st = 2 Our Voodoo Prince 2nd = 7 Duplicity Jones 3rd = 6 Second Bullet 4th = 11 Harveys True Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 One For Me | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:55 | 1st = 6 One For Me 2nd = 1 Call Me Gee 3rd = 2 Coffee Elizabeth 4th = 7 Fairy Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 9 - 7 Querer | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:51 | 1st = 7 Querer 2nd = 1 Coup Darci Be 3rd = 6 Five Kings 4th = 2 News Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 One Touch | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:48 | 1st = 2 One Touch 2nd = 1 Plutonic Rock 3rd = 3 Cordon Rouge 4th = 4 Fancy A Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 4 - 9 Crystal Icon | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:43 | 1st = 9 Crystal Icon 2nd = 5 Its Lumsden 3rd = 7 Frank Heavens 4th = 8 Mumble Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Power On Harry | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:38 | 1st = 1 Power On Harry 2nd = 2 Slip Rail 3rd = 4 Bagger Muscles 4th = 10 Argentina Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 My Regina | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:36 | 1st = 5 My Regina 2nd = 2 Robbie Lee 3rd = 3 Stans Choice 4th = 1 Uno Sparti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 1 Kilim | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:33 | 1st = 1 Kilim 2nd = 10 Contrite Heart 3rd = 7 Instant Turf 4th = 6 Wallbanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Yeboah | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:32 | 1st = 4 Yeboah 2nd = 7 Thrilling Galaxy 3rd = 6 Super Zip Zip 4th = 8 Stylish Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Roman Warrior | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:29 | 1st = 1 Roman Warrior 2nd = 8 Obilic 3rd = 4 Miss Granger 4th = 11 Mustang Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Karthikeyan | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:28 | 1st = 8 Karthikeyan 2nd = 1 Suzy La Rue 3rd = 6 Stumble 4th = 3 El Toro Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Gee Gees Jet | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:24 | 1st = 5 Gee Gees Jet 2nd = 6 Hyperbole 3rd = 7 Teriki 4th = 1 Silver Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 All Jokes Aside | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:22 | 1st = 8 All Jokes Aside 2nd = 3 Sammy The Bull 3rd = 6 Annajodi 4th = 5 Black Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 2 Burning Front | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:20 | 1st = 2 Burning Front 2nd = 11 Weve Got This 3rd = 6 Dan Zephyr 4th = 1 Volcanic Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Allen Jersey | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:20 | 1st = 7 Allen Jersey 2nd = 8 Fine Cocoon 3rd = 6 Connemara Xav 4th = 10 Bobbi Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 8 - 7 Peggys Choice | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:15 | 1st = 7 Peggys Choice 2nd = 8 Rapt 3rd = 10 Tinka Tinka 4th = 9 Keentorule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Winterfell | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Winterfell 2nd = 4 Yaps Me Mum 3rd = 2 Lucky Collect 4th = 6 Thrilling Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 7 Dorloter | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:11 | 1st = 7 Dorloter 2nd = 3 Imposing Lass 3rd = 2 Dylans Deeva 4th = 4 Intimate Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Zoltinas Prize | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:09 | 1st = 8 Zoltinas Prize 2nd = 4 Wayward Wind 3rd = 1 Unbound 4th = 6 Bran Nue Shewama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 3 - 7 Spinning Crown | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:06 | 1st = 7 Spinning Crown 2nd = 9 Edge Of Chaos 3rd = 12 Just Demanding 4th = 2 Gangsta Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Alta Leroy | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:04 | 1st = 8 Alta Leroy 2nd = 5 Kilkeel Lady 3rd = 9 Franco Lennox 4th = 10 Santanna Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Bashan | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:02 | 1st = 2 Bashan 2nd = 7 Fast Focus 3rd = 6 Above Us 4th = 5 Imbosteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Jaimandy Hatty | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 15:00 | 1st = 4 Jaimandy Hatty 2nd = 1 You Cant Play 3rd = 6 Addictive Luke 4th = 5 Chivalry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 1 Star Stealer | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:57 | 1st = 1 Star Stealer 2nd = 3 Piccolo Miss 3rd = 4 Swing With Me 4th = 6 Miss Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Good Return | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:56 | 1st = 7 Good Return 2nd = 2 Hallo Star 3rd = 8 Lady Rose 4th = 4 Armistice Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Caupolican | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:53 | 1st = 5 Caupolican 2nd = 4 Fast Nitz 3rd = 6 Cherokee Warrior 4th = 7 Captain Haddock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Hot Patootie | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:52 | 1st = 8 Hot Patootie 2nd = 6 Domestic Girl 3rd = 7 Prancing Magic 4th = 1 Encee Eye Gibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Gee Gee Red Prince | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:48 | 1st = 2 Gee Gee Red Prince 2nd = 1 Gee Gees Top Notch 3rd = 6 Im Wesley 4th = 3 Nissky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Im Full Of Excuses | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:46 | 1st = 3 Im Full Of Excuses 2nd = 5 Rainbow Romance 3rd = 7 Pulp Fiction 4th = 1 Uncle Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 1 Monkstone | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:44 | 1st = 1 Monkstone 2nd = 3 One Inch Punch 3rd = 5 Warrior Of Fire 4th = 4 Schneller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Dundee Osprey | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:41 | 1st = 7 Dundee Osprey 2nd = 6 Destinee Saint 3rd = 1 Daintree Jim 4th = 3 Johnson Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 7 - 8 Ya Dreamin Jonesy | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:39 | 1st = 8 Ya Dreamin Jonesy 2nd = 12 Sadlers Rock 3rd = 6 Shes Insatiable 4th = 7 Alpine Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Spud Missile | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:37 | 1st = 2 Spud Missile 2nd = 3 Miss Velocette 3rd = 8 Rocky Boy 4th = 4 Opawa Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 4 Price War | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:35 | 1st = 4 Price War 2nd = 3 Lie Direct 3rd = 2 Hirokin 4th = 1 Dowdstown Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Amlin Prince | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:33 | 1st = 7 Amlin Prince 2nd = 8 Jay Kay Be 3rd = 3 Stop Senoring 4th = 6 Magic Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 2 - 8 Mosta Charm | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:30 | 1st = 8 Mosta Charm 2nd = 6 Kasmarlaine 3rd = 2 Crystal Moment 4th = 11 Whispering Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Wynberg Courage | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:28 | 1st = 2 Wynberg Courage 2nd = 6 Molly Sims 3rd = 4 Smooth Delight 4th = 10 Prime Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Sayrothy | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:26 | 1st = 2 Sayrothy 2nd = 9 Lady Stirling 3rd = 4 Bayside Bandit 4th = 5 Crunch Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Solo | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:24 | 1st = 7 Solo 2nd = 3 Pittsy Lomar 3rd = 2 Spring Velox 4th = 6 Lockys Maroons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 2 Hay Handsome | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:21 | 1st = 2 Hay Handsome 2nd = 5 Grey Strike 3rd = 7 Young America 4th = 1 Bertoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Lolas Quest | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:20 | 1st = 8 Lolas Quest 2nd = 7 Allegro Tycoon 3rd = 6 Calm Nuska 4th = 5 Skyler White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Emily Rose | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:17 | 1st = 8 Emily Rose 2nd = 11 Credit Card Miss 3rd = 2 Exman 4th = 5 Tidal Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Major Talent | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:16 | 1st = 3 Major Talent 2nd = 8 Shirdon Connorae 3rd = 2 Elis Jet 4th = 4 Jukebox Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Cheers Chappy | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:12 | 1st = 1 Cheers Chappy 2nd = 8 Crib Point 3rd = 6 Big Pegg 4th = 12 Invoice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Beau Cishlom | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:10 | 1st = 2 Beau Cishlom 2nd = 9 Whynottagrey 3rd = 3 Major Vibes 4th = 1 Northview Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 9 Rangers Run | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:08 | 1st = 9 Rangers Run 2nd = 11 Music To Midnight 3rd = 1 Triple Gold 4th = 10 St Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 6 - 9 Fantamo | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:03 | 1st = 9 Fantamo 2nd = 13 Honor That 3rd = 15 The Real Deal 4th = 8 Kolaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Bill Rush | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 14:01 | 1st = 8 Bill Rush 2nd = 1 Fortis Flier 3rd = 6 What That Does 4th = 7 Podium Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 11 Suboric | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:59 | 1st = 11 Suboric 2nd = 8 Nero Davola 3rd = 10 Stately Lord 4th = 6 Reiby Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:57 | 3rd = 2 Black And Pretty 4th = 3 Marungi Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Senor Grumpy | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:57 | 1st = 8 Senor Grumpy 2nd = 6 Soldier Spy 3rd = 2 Black And Pretty 4th = 3 Marungi Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 1 - 2 Gangsters Run | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:54 | 1st = 2 Gangsters Run 2nd = 4 Social Set 3rd = 7 Champagne Kris 4th = 3 Junior Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 9 Letting Go | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:52 | 1st = 9 Letting Go 2nd = 1 All That Glitters 3rd = 7 Irish Kath 4th = 10 Lucky John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Eventide | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:50 | 1st = 5 Eventide 2nd = 1 Slim Henry 3rd = 6 Iownaprince 4th = 3 Damos Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 3 Create A Stir | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:45 | 1st = 3 Create A Stir 2nd = 2 Batman Returns 3rd = 8 The Desperate 4th = 6 Thunder Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Multicam Lad | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:44 | 1st = 3 Multicam Lad 2nd = 2 Britney Star 3rd = 4 Made Time 4th = 7 Little Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Burning Energy | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:41 | 1st = 8 Burning Energy 2nd = 10 All Kool 3rd = 3 Regal Rojo 4th = 2 Rambutan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Sir Ollie | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Sir Ollie 2nd = 7 Miss Belladonna 3rd = 6 Mr Coops 4th = 5 Chloes Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 11 Trot On Candy | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:36 | 1st = 11 Trot On Candy 2nd = 1 Box Of Frogs 3rd = 10 Only Kiss 4th = 2 Buzzy Wuzzy Woo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Baileys Wish | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:34 | 1st = 4 Baileys Wish 2nd = 11 Lite Platinum 3rd = 5 Laughing Cavalier 4th = 7 Frank The Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 8 Dyletta | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:32 | 1st = 8 Dyletta 2nd = 7 Shakespearean Lass 3rd = 5 Simply Ming 4th = 4 Source Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 5 - 4 Tommy Tucker | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:27 | 1st = 4 Tommy Tucker 2nd = 2 El Chico 3rd = 11 Full Count 4th = 6 Comanche Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Eva Kaneva | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:25 | 1st = 1 Eva Kaneva 2nd = 9 Agent Schrader 3rd = 4 Miss Bunnythorpe 4th = 2 High Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 6 Tenorino | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:23 | 1st = 6 Tenorino 2nd = 8 Living Choice 3rd = 4 Multitude 4th = 7 Super Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Nunya Tron | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:21 | 1st = 2 Nunya Tron 2nd = 6 Phil Miyoot 3rd = 3 Civil Pursuit 4th = 8 Tzar Norma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Bankcard | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:16 | 1st = 1 Bankcard 2nd = 11 Maloo 3rd = 5 Brainstormer 4th = 7 Ambro Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 5 Ronsard | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:09 | 1st = 5 Ronsard 2nd = 4 Bali 3rd = 3 You Cant Be 4th = 9 Shes A Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 9 Boston Strike | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:08 | 1st = 9 Boston Strike 2nd = 6 Waerenga Star 3rd = 7 Sacred Can You 4th = 2 You Betcha Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Dragons Den | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:04 | 1st = 3 Dragons Den 2nd = 5 Lil Feisty 3rd = 2 Ablazin Mikado 4th = 4 Nifty Neville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Swinging Ali | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 13:00 | 1st = 4 Swinging Ali 2nd = 5 Turtles Nest 3rd = 3 You Didnt 4th = 2 Etown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Motu Moonbeam | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 12:58 | 1st = 8 Motu Moonbeam 2nd = 1 Macardo 3rd = 2 Heretic Franco 4th = 3 Acolyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 13 Tigger | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 12:56 | 1st = 13 Tigger 2nd = 9 Bons Ghost 3rd = 4 Game Up Hardy 4th = 18 Paydayada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 4 - 4 Lotterio | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 12:51 | 1st = 4 Lotterio 2nd = 3 Opihi Ranger 3rd = 1 Jimmy 4th = 11 Miss Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Triple Parked | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 12:48 | 1st = 6 Triple Parked 2nd = 8 Peaknuckle 3rd = 3 Percentage Girl 4th = 7 Lochinvar Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Our Rebel | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 12:45 | 1st = 1 Our Rebel 2nd = 8 Dynamite Zara 3rd = 6 Lunchmoney Lewis 4th = 3 Jay Jackaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Ohoka Bud | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 12:39 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Bud 2nd = 1 Tuherbs Two 3rd = 6 Shards Phoenix 4th = 9 Wave Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Gee Gee Double Dee | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 12:30 | 1st = 1 Gee Gee Double Dee 2nd = 8 Gee Gee Royal Miss 3rd = 5 Gee Gee Pure Gold 4th = 2 Kyogle Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Bohaba Girl | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 12:30 | 1st = 2 Bohaba Girl 2nd = 1 Who Rocks 3rd = 8 Miss Votchka 4th = 5 Ramah Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Siding Spring | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 12:25 | 1st = 8 Siding Spring 2nd = 7 Septamore 3rd = 18 Hoplites 4th = 15 Tonite Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Soapbox | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 12:22 | 1st = 4 Soapbox 2nd = 2 Annie Fitz 3rd = 3 Tilly Patron 4th = 1 Girl Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Princemark Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 12:20 | 1st = 4 Princemark Flyer 2nd = 7 Djarragun 3rd = 3 Phil The Purse 4th = 1 Trovs Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 3 - 3 Gallant Boy | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 12:15 | 1st = 3 Gallant Boy 2nd = 8 Individual 3rd = 12 Coulee 4th = 7 Prince Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Our Swift Buddy | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 12:13 | 1st = 7 Our Swift Buddy 2nd = 8 Coruba Cate 3rd = 2 Got Time 4th = 1 Scott The Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Contractual Issues | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 12:07 | 1st = 6 Contractual Issues 2nd = 5 Justoclassie 3rd = 8 Alta Michaela 4th = 9 Ard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Jumbo Jack | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 12:03 | 1st = 1 Jumbo Jack 2nd = 6 Senorita Crisis 3rd = 2 Rose Of Dyanna 4th = 5 Hello Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Springbank Eden | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 11:50 | 1st = 3 Springbank Eden 2nd = 9 Mass Invasion 3rd = 7 Anothersuperstar 4th = 1 Kerryn Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 2 - 2 Kaharau | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 11:40 | 1st = 2 Kaharau 2nd = 6 Centavada 3rd = 1 Revelator 4th = 5 Missteeflying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 11 Hes Novak | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 11:32 | 1st = 11 Hes Novak 2nd = 1 Franco Santiago 3rd = 6 Tenacious Bromac 4th = 3 Cottonwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Galactic Star | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 11:15 | 1st = 2 Galactic Star 2nd = 8 Better Go Hurry 3rd = 4 Pass The Speights 4th = 1 Raksmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 1 - 2 Ultrasonic | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 11:05 | 1st = 2 Ultrasonic 2nd = 3 Shantav 3rd = 11 Discussing Flags 4th = 9 Satin Jitterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Ma Cille | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 10:57 | 1st = 2 Ma Cille 2nd = 5 Rarangi Jewel 3rd = 8 The Prince 4th = 10 Lookslikeatrooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Starcola | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 10:40 | 1st = 7 Starcola 2nd = 4 Motu Trendsetter 3rd = 8 Denn Nee Nose Best 4th = 12 Loxi Clairborne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Shapeofthingstocome | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 10:22 | 1st = 6 Shapeofthingstocome 2nd = 9 Ok Mara 3rd = 4 Sifty Tuesday 4th = 5 Jericho Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Torpedo Run | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 10:02 | 1st = 4 Torpedo Run 2nd = 9 Imnotquitesure 3rd = 7 Mistress Castleton 4th = 2 Above The Rest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Cyclone Mousie | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 1:37 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Mousie 2nd = 8 Black Porsche 3rd = 6 Triple Crown Lad 4th = 4 Peso Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 1 Meet The Artist | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 1:28 | 1st = 1 Meet The Artist 2nd = 3 Ohoka Chief 3rd = 2 Fergie Nike 4th = 6 Rebel With A Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Johnnie Venom | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 1:22 | 1st = 8 Johnnie Venom 2nd = 5 Lakoda Jethro 3rd = 7 Zambora Den 4th = 6 Tin Can Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Before Too Long | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 1:07 | 1st = 6 Before Too Long 2nd = 1 Horsley Bale 3rd = 7 Colloquial 4th = 4 Mega Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 0:55 | 2nd = 1 Torrevean Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Master Flynn | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 0:55 | 1st = 5 Master Flynn 2nd = 1 Torrevean Light 3rd = 6 Onemaywonder 4th = 4 Major Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Blinkers On | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 0:52 | 1st = 2 Blinkers On 2nd = 1 Houdini Monelli 3rd = 7 Deadly Boy 4th = 5 Romeos Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Art Connoisseur | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 0:40 | 1st = 6 Art Connoisseur 2nd = 3 Casey Isabella 3rd = 2 Perfect Mach 4th = 1 Mundella Arnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Mr Paranoia | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 0:32 | 1st = 2 Mr Paranoia 2nd = 6 Ronray Dreamer 3rd = 3 Wicky Secret 4th = 5 Expect A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Bettors Ace | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 0:25 | 1st = 5 Bettors Ace 2nd = 10 Bettor Party 3rd = 2 James Hercules 4th = 6 Pay Me Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Underclass Hero | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 0:12 | 1st = 1 Underclass Hero 2nd = 5 Bold Intention 3rd = 9 Someday Lady 4th = 8 Vapour Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Dilingers Princess | ||
Sun Nov 29 2015 0:05 | 1st = 6 Dilingers Princess 2nd = 5 A Bit Ruthless 3rd = 8 Sir Slick 4th = 7 Bettor Twisted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Silvertop | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 22:58 | 1st = 1 Silvertop 2nd = 2 Sir Tex 3rd = 7 Half Way There 4th = 3 Gully Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Houindeed | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 22:54 | 1st = 1 Houindeed 2nd = 3 Anti Dentite 3rd = 4 Up The Attitude 4th = 8 Hopes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 French Assassin | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 22:50 | 1st = 3 French Assassin 2nd = 1 Match Winner 3rd = 6 Mordor Bale 4th = 7 Triple Bypass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 5 Charging In | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 22:46 | 1st = 5 Charging In 2nd = 7 Docker 3rd = 2 Locknane Bruce 4th = 3 Hinnomunji Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Moreira | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 22:42 | 1st = 7 Moreira 2nd = 4 Wahlberg 3rd = 6 Dyna Keitaro 4th = 5 White Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 General Cloud | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 22:38 | 1st = 7 General Cloud 2nd = 2 Cracking Caza 3rd = 1 Sheza Keen Size 4th = 4 With A Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Kristys The One | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 22:32 | 1st = 6 Kristys The One 2nd = 8 Country Dancer 3rd = 2 Silent Crash 4th = 3 Dancin Annabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Grande To Excel | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 22:28 | 1st = 1 Grande To Excel 2nd = 3 Margaret Keeping 3rd = 8 Gunsmoke Mcbain 4th = 2 Tribal One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Howzat Patsy | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Howzat Patsy 2nd = 4 Arctic Posh 3rd = 5 Tricky Tails 4th = 3 Joels Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Bearville Azza | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Bearville Azza 2nd = 1 Spring Gambo 3rd = 8 Sonic Dash 4th = 6 Quarrel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Inspector Cloud | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 22:18 | 1st = 7 Inspector Cloud 2nd = 4 Lady Abigail 3rd = 3 Annie Benz 4th = 2 Grand Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Uno Azza | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 Uno Azza 2nd = 4 Santee Sioux 3rd = 8 Gar 4th = 7 How Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Nitro Looper | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 22:08 | 1st = 2 Nitro Looper 2nd = 7 Jules Marlow 3rd = 3 Play Your Ace 4th = 5 Garry Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Tecoma Maisy | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 22:05 | 1st = 7 Tecoma Maisy 2nd = 8 Bronelly Raider 3rd = 2 Kialdu Dean 4th = 1 Izon Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Kamwood Caesar | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Kamwood Caesar 2nd = 5 Runfortheroses 3rd = 8 Just Call Me Mac 4th = 2 Takachanceonharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Cosmic Owl | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 21:58 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Owl 2nd = 6 Zipping Saxon 3rd = 1 City Rambler 4th = 4 Ikaku Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Cash In Motion | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 21:55 | 1st = 2 Cash In Motion 2nd = 3 Marluca 3rd = 9 Magical Yessam 4th = 4 Ratatat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Copy Right | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 21:52 | 1st = 6 Copy Right 2nd = 8 Asa Warning 3rd = 2 Azz I Am 4th = 9 Etoile Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Stormy Tara | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 21:47 | 1st = 2 Stormy Tara 2nd = 3 Im Young Tommy 3rd = 5 Western Destroyer 4th = 4 Blakes Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Wild Soul | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 21:45 | 1st = 5 Wild Soul 2nd = 8 Regal Looper 3rd = 2 Dana Jorja 4th = 4 Danyos Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Divinations | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 21:42 | 1st = 4 Divinations 2nd = 7 Joffas Me Mate 3rd = 2 Black Ember 4th = 5 Gorbachev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Blue Revolver | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 21:39 | 1st = 2 Blue Revolver 2nd = 6 Benta Bale 3rd = 7 Black Illusion 4th = 5 Lektra Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Youi | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Youi 2nd = 6 Veuve 3rd = 7 Butchulla Boy 4th = 1 Full Of Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Another Ayjay | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Another Ayjay 2nd = 8 Racer 3rd = 9 Glenferrie Boss 4th = 5 Blisstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Emission Control | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 21:28 | 1st = 6 Emission Control 2nd = 5 Mann Shes Fast 3rd = 3 My Floordrobe 4th = 1 Lois The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Wheel Spinner | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 1 Aston Eclipse 3rd = 4 Emerley Senorita 4th = 6 Park Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Keune | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 21:22 | 1st = 7 Keune 2nd = 2 Katey Roman 3rd = 1 Hattie Bee 4th = 5 Spanish Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Bogie Heno | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 21:19 | 1st = 4 Bogie Heno 2nd = 2 Flash Fable 3rd = 8 Lakoda Si 4th = 5 Download |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Village Rebel | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 21:17 | 1st = 1 Village Rebel 2nd = 8 Whatevermate 3rd = 10 Challenging 4th = 7 Little Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Amaro Bale | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 21:15 | 1st = 6 Amaro Bale 2nd = 3 Bucky Boy 3rd = 5 Both Sides Now 4th = 1 Tobias Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Cervelo | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 21:12 | 1st = 7 Cervelo 2nd = 6 Senors Mistress 3rd = 5 Cyndies Magic 4th = 8 Yada Yada Yada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Bertacious Bee | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 21:09 | 1st = 4 Bertacious Bee 2nd = 3 Natahli Dedee 3rd = 8 Screen Test 4th = 2 Takahi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Spring Collete | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 21:05 | 1st = 3 Spring Collete 2nd = 5 Prepossessing 3rd = 6 Ester Bale 4th = 2 Dyna Quirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Science | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 21:02 | 1st = 4 Science 2nd = 7 Blank Space 3rd = 1 Single Fin 4th = 3 You Choose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Hoagy Bromac | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Hoagy Bromac 2nd = 9 Threestones 3rd = 2 Koten Blosem Lombo 4th = 10 Wemen Sporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Prescribe | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Prescribe 2nd = 2 Star Chamber 3rd = 3 Bulla Country 4th = 7 Reddington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Luna Jinx | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Luna Jinx 2nd = 4 Bourbski Fever 3rd = 7 Sweet It Is 4th = 6 Dzeko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Zipping Spike | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 20:52 | 1st = 4 Zipping Spike 2nd = 1 Cyndies Special 3rd = 2 Fast As 4th = 5 Apatite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Dynamic Deejay | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 20:47 | 1st = 8 Dynamic Deejay 2nd = 5 Absolution 3rd = 1 Princess Atlantis 4th = 7 Pinnacles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Fade Away | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 20:44 | 1st = 4 Fade Away 2nd = 5 Winsome Ally 3rd = 3 Hedgehog Ron 4th = 2 To A Degree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Cafe Society | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 20:42 | 1st = 5 Cafe Society 2nd = 8 Arya Monelli 3rd = 4 Trusted 4th = 1 Zoo Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Cyclone Clifford | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Clifford 2nd = 3 Oakvale Flyer 3rd = 5 Holeshot Hero 4th = 8 Billy Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Local View | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 20:37 | 1st = 4 Local View 2nd = 2 Lorus Time 3rd = 3 Next Matador 4th = 5 Obsolete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Game We Play | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 20:33 | 1st = 4 Game We Play 2nd = 1 Franco Joaquin 3rd = 3 Alina 4th = 6 Sir Jaybe Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Shared Equity | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 20:31 | 1st = 3 Shared Equity 2nd = 5 Tap Out Rose 3rd = 2 El Surrao 4th = 6 Zipping Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Ebonys Secret | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Ebonys Secret 2nd = 2 Lachie Lyndan 3rd = 1 Stuarts Choice 4th = 4 Trentys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Dyna Fulcrum | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 20:25 | 1st = 2 Dyna Fulcrum 2nd = 5 Free Candy 3rd = 4 Club Shiraz 4th = 1 Ozzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Magic Bullet | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 20:22 | 1st = 4 Magic Bullet 2nd = 6 Takahi George 3rd = 2 Opera Win Me 4th = 5 Status Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 James Desire | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 20:17 | 1st = 1 James Desire 2nd = 2 Third Avenue 3rd = 9 El Chango 4th = 8 I Will Be Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Shes A Looper | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Shes A Looper 2nd = 1 Abbies Girl 3rd = 5 Aston Tulloch 4th = 4 Bradley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Guthrie | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 20:12 | 1st = 6 Guthrie 2nd = 7 Ruby Bailey 3rd = 4 Champagne Bound 4th = 8 Rock Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Zipping Kane | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Zipping Kane 2nd = 5 Precipitation 3rd = 3 Zelemar Doll 4th = 1 Thunderlips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Got The Attitude | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Got The Attitude 2nd = 2 Trap Man 3rd = 8 Deep Despair 4th = 4 Gift Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 10 Jimmy Margetts | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 20:02 | 1st = 10 Jimmy Margetts 2nd = 3 Canon Ruler 3rd = 1 Elite Angus 4th = 2 Sette Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Chilled Desire | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 20:01 | 1st = 7 Chilled Desire 2nd = 1 Twoforsixty 3rd = 5 Major Lloyd 4th = 2 Gozo Rock Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Winsome Magic | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:59 | 1st = 8 Winsome Magic 2nd = 2 Magic Streak 3rd = 4 Glen Eric 4th = 9 Stringer Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Ulala Bale | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:56 | 1st = 4 Ulala Bale 2nd = 1 Here Comes Henry 3rd = 2 Yarramundi Hanna 4th = 7 Gelignite Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Stella Choice | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:53 | 1st = 3 Stella Choice 2nd = 6 Hes A Boomer 3rd = 2 Blitzing Bailey 4th = 4 Fifteen Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 11 Flirty Lady | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:50 | 1st = 11 Flirty Lady 2nd = 6 Hartley Enough 3rd = 8 Nat The Fyfe 4th = 10 Confianza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Maxs Entity | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:47 | 1st = 5 Maxs Entity 2nd = 1 Django Gent 3rd = 2 Dumb Bullett 4th = 7 Emmas Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Teramby Star | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Teramby Star 2nd = 6 Im Alex 3rd = 4 Free Will 4th = 7 Tori Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Zipping Please | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:43 | 1st = 1 Zipping Please 2nd = 2 Bruree Jewel 3rd = 3 Aston Ebert 4th = 6 Jayco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Fabulous Bill | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Fabulous Bill 2nd = 8 Booty Beach 3rd = 3 Still Counting 4th = 4 Kinloch Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Flying Focus | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Flying Focus 2nd = 5 Mia Three Pee 3rd = 8 Jud My Hero 4th = 6 Six Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Quite Contrary | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:34 | 1st = 1 Quite Contrary 2nd = 2 Zana Bale 3rd = 4 Hakata Bale 4th = 6 Macmarcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Tascott Lady | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Tascott Lady 2nd = 7 Queen Of Kings 3rd = 1 Swiftly Tothebeach 4th = 2 Bernice Okane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Despicable Leroy | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Despicable Leroy 2nd = 8 Mortaki 3rd = 1 Amity Class 4th = 2 Poltergeist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Nitro Power | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:25 | 1st = 3 Nitro Power 2nd = 1 Hashtag Yolo 3rd = 6 Sir Bridgborn 4th = 2 Punk Star Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Miss Trinidad | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Miss Trinidad 2nd = 1 Jed Monelli 3rd = 8 Outskirts 4th = 2 Mandy Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Bye Bye Sir | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:20 | 1st = 9 Bye Bye Sir 2nd = 7 Reward For Effort 3rd = 10 Thomas Dylan 4th = 8 Wunder Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Nose Down | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:18 | 1st = 7 Nose Down 2nd = 4 Ritza Jimmy 3rd = 1 Melody Rules 4th = 6 Winsome Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Mikimoto Gift | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Mikimoto Gift 2nd = 5 Lets Get Serious 3rd = 12 Heeza Torio 4th = 1 Calamine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Galilee Spirit | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:12 | 1st = 5 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 4 Yiche 3rd = 2 Aeroplane Bowser 4th = 1 Genghis Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Hes All Class | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:10 | 1st = 3 Hes All Class 2nd = 1 Honcho Bound 3rd = 2 Classy Eyes 4th = 7 Sacred Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Kiowa Jones | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:08 | 1st = 4 Kiowa Jones 2nd = 3 Starlight Lucy 3rd = 1 Rogernator 4th = 2 Fast Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Clovalley Rang | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:05 | 1st = 8 Clovalley Rang 2nd = 7 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 6 Valentine Belle 4th = 5 Cosmic Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Bos Business | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:03 | 1st = 4 Bos Business 2nd = 8 Porky Pig 3rd = 1 Collecting Money 4th = 3 Dream Large |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Spud | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 19:00 | 1st = 5 Spud 2nd = 8 Mowbray Mates 3rd = 3 Tanglefoot 4th = 12 The Dutchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Red Mat | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:57 | 1st = 6 Red Mat 2nd = 2 Winston Groom 3rd = 1 Schematics 4th = 8 Boronia Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Paris To Berlin | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:52 | 1st = 2 Paris To Berlin 2nd = 1 Shivarnee 3rd = 5 Pinegrove 4th = 9 Goldplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Mcardle Royale | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:51 | 1st = 2 Mcardle Royale 2nd = 5 C A Penny 3rd = 4 Steal A Grin 4th = 1 Bankcard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Locked Out | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:50 | 1st = 2 Locked Out 2nd = 5 Addys Delight 3rd = 8 Horsham Myth 4th = 7 Elite Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 Miss Rocknroll | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 Miss Rocknroll 2nd = 1 Hear The Call 3rd = 7 Most Admired 4th = 9 Fujikawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 1 Gagan | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:43 | 1st = 1 Gagan 2nd = 6 El Grand Demon 3rd = 8 Empress Kenna 4th = 5 Cozza Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Avidus | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Avidus 2nd = 8 Fizza Ma Wizza 3rd = 4 Rancho Man 4th = 1 Prete A Partir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Hetty Heights | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Hetty Heights 2nd = 6 Fifteen Sunflowers 3rd = 5 Classique 4th = 3 Fast Nitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Diesel Dungey | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Diesel Dungey 2nd = 2 Quezaida 3rd = 4 Lucky Torque 4th = 8 Flying Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 3 Opawa Shackley 3rd = 2 Boston Billy 4th = 4 Know Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Sun Choice | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:33 | 1st = 3 Sun Choice 2nd = 4 Moyarra Okuibi 3rd = 8 Jimmy Marlow 4th = 6 Im No Nag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 10 The Family Guy | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:28 | 1st = 10 The Family Guy 2nd = 6 Narre Boy 3rd = 11 Shifty Shivas 4th = 4 Giveusagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Mr Riley | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:25 | 1st = 8 Mr Riley 2nd = 3 Von Costa Kahn 3rd = 2 Scodelario 4th = 4 Wild Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Santanna Magic | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:24 | 1st = 6 Santanna Magic 2nd = 4 P Tomado 3rd = 2 Alta Michaela 4th = 3 Starry Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Truly Miss Terious | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:20 | 1st = 2 Truly Miss Terious 2nd = 8 Riverleigh William 3rd = 3 Dalemm Diva 4th = 9 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 With A Bang | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:17 | 1st = 6 With A Bang 2nd = 3 Poison Mist 3rd = 5 Blazin Glove 4th = 1 Tell Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Stressful | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:14 | 1st = 8 Stressful 2nd = 7 Cosmic Choir 3rd = 5 Chief Mingo 4th = 2 Slipaway Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Lilbitofsumthin | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:13 | 1st = 1 Lilbitofsumthin 2nd = 8 Maz 4th = 4 In Jet Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 This Is Australia | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:10 | 1st = 4 This Is Australia 2nd = 9 Prince High 3rd = 5 Tanzen 4th = 2 Va Va Veni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Dream Collector | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:07 | 1st = 4 Dream Collector 2nd = 7 Skuzi 3rd = 2 Know Mention 4th = 3 Chippa Lata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Halo | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:06 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Halo 2nd = 1 Tigers Hero 3rd = 7 Fascinate Mary 4th = 5 Lenny Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 14 Secret Doubt | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 18:02 | 1st = 14 Secret Doubt 2nd = 2 On The Terrace 3rd = 10 Cyberpunk 4th = 1 Return On Capital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 El Evie Jimber | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 17:59 | 1st = 1 El Evie Jimber 2nd = 6 Patch Magic 3rd = 8 Moonchild 4th = 7 Big And Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 All Nuts N Bolts | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 17:57 | 1st = 4 All Nuts N Bolts 2nd = 2 Shapeofthingstocome 3rd = 3 All That Glitters 4th = 5 Prime Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Smooth Rebel | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 17:56 | 1st = 6 Smooth Rebel 2nd = 7 Cowboy Jury 3rd = 2 Nah Wees Girl 4th = 3 Le Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 8 Chilli Beach | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 17:52 | 1st = 8 Chilli Beach 2nd = 1 Midnight Curfew 3rd = 2 Ollie Runs Riot 4th = 3 Pulsar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Forever Texas | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 17:47 | 1st = 2 Forever Texas 2nd = 1 Supaliner 3rd = 7 Blazing Terror 4th = 5 Skippy Saddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Miss Foxy Lee | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 17:44 | 1st = 4 Miss Foxy Lee 2nd = 3 Lustrous 3rd = 2 Smash Em Dollars 4th = 8 King Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Mouse Rules | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 17:41 | 1st = 6 Mouse Rules 2nd = 1 Bondy Rocks 3rd = 9 Breaking Out 4th = 10 Causin Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Fly Till Dawn | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 17:40 | 1st = 2 Fly Till Dawn 2nd = 7 Bruadar 3rd = 1 Bonus Spin 4th = 4 Ambivalent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Must Desire | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Must Desire 2nd = 4 Homebush Zippy 3rd = 7 Only Got Time 4th = 3 Increasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Burrawonga Jimbo | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 17:34 | 1st = 4 Burrawonga Jimbo 2nd = 6 Hot Pedro 3rd = 7 Flying Holly 4th = 2 Cash You Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Holy Fire | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 17:30 | 1st = 5 Holy Fire 2nd = 7 Ramsden Street 3rd = 2 Bobs Hope 4th = 14 Chatober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Islay | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 17:28 | 1st = 1 Islay 2nd = 2 Atom Hanover 3rd = 11 Molly Sims 4th = 8 Ard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Sandave Prince | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 17:27 | 1st = 7 Sandave Prince 2nd = 1 Tap Out Scarlet 3rd = 4 Lightest Touch 4th = 3 Old Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Newsworthy | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 17:23 | 1st = 7 Newsworthy 2nd = 8 Nishio 3rd = 3 Chupacabra 4th = 4 Foxy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Mystic Action | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 17:20 | 1st = 6 Mystic Action 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Brick 3rd = 8 Untraceable 4th = 1 Melham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Sunday Sipper | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 17:16 | 1st = 4 Sunday Sipper 2nd = 2 Eumeralla Donny 3rd = 5 Slipaway Simba 4th = 1 Spring Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 8 Suits Us | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 17:12 | 1st = 8 Suits Us 2nd = 4 Attitudinal Miss 3rd = 6 Royaltown Road 4th = 2 Hurricane Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Montana Baron | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Montana Baron 2nd = 6 Morethanmeetstheye 3rd = 2 Withalotofluck 4th = 9 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Asa Hard Knox | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 17:04 | 1st = 2 Asa Hard Knox 2nd = 1 Awesome Dynamo 3rd = 8 Bago Kysam 4th = 3 Zipping Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Tuherbs Two | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 17:03 | 1st = 3 Tuherbs Two 2nd = 6 Screen Gem 3rd = 5 Waihemo Art 4th = 9 Tenacious Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Bardiya | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Bardiya 2nd = 7 Magic Archer 3rd = 2 Star Postman 4th = 9 Basking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Takamori | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 16:57 | 1st = 7 Takamori 2nd = 9 Know Lapse 3rd = 1 Another Liz 4th = 8 Benjamin Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Full Of Boloney | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 16:54 | 1st = 8 Full Of Boloney 2nd = 4 Jaimandy Bonnie 3rd = 2 Paper Planes 4th = 3 Clovalley Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Mihany | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 16:50 | 1st = 7 Mihany 2nd = 6 El Capo 3rd = 5 Crossroad 4th = 4 Songspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Magic Spring | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 16:47 | 1st = 7 Magic Spring 2nd = 1 Fancy Dancer 3rd = 2 Heir Of King 4th = 8 Proven Kodiak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Incarceration | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 16:43 | 1st = 2 Incarceration 2nd = 3 Balmont Charge 3rd = 11 Buhnlert Song 4th = 4 Two Plus Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Super Patricia | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 16:40 | 1st = 8 Super Patricia 2nd = 1 Southwood Lloyd 3rd = 6 Baroness Molly 4th = 9 Baroness Tippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Arctic Action | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 16:38 | 1st = 1 Arctic Action 2nd = 2 Know Decision 3rd = 6 Winsome Jenny 4th = 8 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Dolly Dyer | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 16:36 | 1st = 1 Dolly Dyer 2nd = 2 Bibbi 3rd = 7 Gunner Molloy 4th = 3 Hard Wicket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 3 Arabian Falcon | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 16:32 | 1st = 3 Arabian Falcon 2nd = 1 Ring True 3rd = 8 Pink Chaperone 4th = 5 Custers Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Bubbly Babe | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 16:30 | 1st = 8 Bubbly Babe 2nd = 5 Here Comes Helen 3rd = 4 Diamond Delight 4th = 7 Myeyesadoreya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Nicksam | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 16:27 | 1st = 3 Nicksam 2nd = 7 Riverleigh Brooke 3rd = 1 Cold Stone 4th = 2 Aussie Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Sketchy Hayley | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 16:24 | 1st = 2 Sketchy Hayley 2nd = 8 Red Witch 3rd = 5 Typhoon Kev 4th = 3 Ice Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 9 Celtic Diamond | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 16:20 | 1st = 9 Celtic Diamond 2nd = 8 Black Canary 3rd = 11 Kokopu 4th = 7 Foursome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Midfield Maestro | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 16:17 | 1st = 8 Midfield Maestro 2nd = 5 Zelemar Leap 3rd = 1 Marmish 4th = 3 Mr Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Homebush Howard | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 16:16 | 1st = 7 Homebush Howard 2nd = 4 Trust Issues 3rd = 5 Spud Missile 4th = 3 Gold Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Cash Out | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 Cash Out 2nd = 8 Georgie Best 3rd = 2 Fat Noel 4th = 7 Hope For Lissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Tykiato | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 16:10 | 1st = 7 Tykiato 2nd = 5 Ionlythinkofyou 3rd = 10 Settlers Road 4th = 4 A Littlebitofclass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Maja Mahi Mahi | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Maja Mahi Mahi 2nd = 3 Kevy Shybow 3rd = 5 Elite Eleven 4th = 4 Woopi Doo Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Doshrike | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 16:03 | 1st = 7 Doshrike 2nd = 9 Jacinta Jinx 3rd = 2 Juendis 4th = 5 Penalty Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Branch Rickey | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 16:01 | 1st = 4 Branch Rickey 2nd = 3 Smooth Delight 3rd = 2 Big Bad John 4th = 6 Lola Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Miss Capone | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 16:00 | 1st = 6 Miss Capone 2nd = 7 Hotlips Matilda 3rd = 1 Shes All Aussie 4th = 2 Gunmetal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Paulas Delight | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 15:56 | 1st = 2 Paulas Delight 2nd = 5 La Flair 3rd = 3 Quick Return 4th = 6 Burrawonga Tiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 6 Claire Delores | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 15:52 | 1st = 6 Claire Delores 2nd = 10 Storm Anchor 3rd = 5 Vancouver Star 4th = 9 Pure Fetish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 He Gets It | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 15:47 | 1st = 6 He Gets It 2nd = 7 Im El Magic 3rd = 4 Miss Art Ranger 4th = 9 Bukthsystem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 15:46 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 1 Boston Heart 3rd = 8 Born To Boom 4th = 7 Know Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Sannette Belle | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 15:44 | 1st = 7 Sannette Belle 2nd = 2 Poker Brat 3rd = 8 Hes A Gunna 4th = 3 Navigator Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Just Nick | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 15:40 | 1st = 4 Just Nick 2nd = 12 Bodalay 3rd = 8 Circular 4th = 5 Lightning Lockie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Our Nico | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Our Nico 2nd = 8 Whipstick Chloe 3rd = 6 Adara Lad 4th = 2 Fatboy Linc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 12 Lookslikeatrooper | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 15:35 | 1st = 12 Lookslikeatrooper 2nd = 3 Ma Cille 3rd = 2 Torpedo Run 4th = 7 Master Monarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Miss Georgia May | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 15:34 | 1st = 9 Miss Georgia May 2nd = 7 Flying Xye 3rd = 8 Ollies Thyme 4th = 2 Whipstick Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Tavernier Blue | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 15:30 | 1st = 4 Tavernier Blue 2nd = 1 My Dancing Duel 3rd = 9 Taaj 4th = 7 Excellent Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Ultimate Magic | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 15:26 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Magic 2nd = 8 Black As Tar 3rd = 7 Tap Out Axe 4th = 6 In The Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Zelemar Zing | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 15:23 | 1st = 4 Zelemar Zing 2nd = 6 Ay Goodes 3rd = 8 Chase The Breeze 4th = 2 Uncool Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Kimmy Bale | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 15:20 | 1st = 9 Kimmy Bale 2nd = 2 Zeppelin Bale 3rd = 3 Turbine 4th = 8 Fiery Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Dozer | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 15:19 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Dozer 2nd = 9 Air Express 3rd = 1 Know Pride 4th = 8 Wears The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 3 Geejay | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 15:15 | 1st = 3 Geejay 2nd = 5 Deep Crossing 3rd = 2 Felix 4th = 8 Beyond The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 The Pacman | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 15:10 | 1st = 5 The Pacman 2nd = 8 Triumphant Knight 3rd = 2 Pandoras Diamond 4th = 9 Keepher Interested |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Grand Faith | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 15:07 | 1st = 7 Grand Faith 2nd = 5 Blast Away 3rd = 6 Rip And Tear 4th = 2 Dr Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Lil Lucky | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 15:03 | 1st = 1 Lil Lucky 2nd = 3 Elle Snitz 3rd = 5 Involving 4th = 6 One Mississippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Jewel Action | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 15:01 | 1st = 1 Jewel Action 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Impact 3rd = 8 Opawa Diesel 4th = 2 Willis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Dundas Boy | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 15:00 | 1st = 8 Dundas Boy 2nd = 4 Saintly Miss 3rd = 3 Bergaz 4th = 7 Speed Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Little Bita Spunk | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 14:55 | 1st = 6 Little Bita Spunk 2nd = 7 Nathan Road 3rd = 11 Lopartega 4th = 8 Petracca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Cosmic Lola | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 14:52 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Lola 2nd = 1 Yeates Bale 3rd = 5 Ads Boy 4th = 3 Walk On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Harry Aztec | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 14:45 | 1st = 6 Harry Aztec 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Axel 3rd = 5 Zipping Noel 4th = 4 Its Lockie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 3 Hellaroo | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 14:40 | 1st = 3 Hellaroo 2nd = 4 Monavergne 3rd = 1 Jagniwas 4th = 2 Cold As Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Adjudicator | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 14:39 | 1st = 4 Adjudicator 2nd = 1 Kyla Rose 3rd = 2 Raincheck 4th = 5 Gumps The Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Matt Belford | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 14:35 | 1st = 6 Matt Belford 2nd = 2 Whoseme Father 3rd = 8 The White Opal 4th = 7 Prince Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Maximum Mak | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 14:32 | 1st = 6 Maximum Mak 2nd = 1 Perfect Lily 3rd = 8 My Regina 4th = 4 Zipping Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Ekklestone | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 14:28 | 1st = 1 Ekklestone 2nd = 3 Tommy 3rd = 8 Grammar School 4th = 10 Knotted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Mepunga Brodie | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 14:25 | 1st = 10 Mepunga Brodie 2nd = 5 Mahogany Diamond 3rd = 4 Snappers Mate 4th = 7 Leah Belena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Russian Empress | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 14:20 | 1st = 10 Russian Empress 2nd = 5 Stride Out 3rd = 4 Howard Be Thy Name 4th = 1 Certified Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Stompin | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 14:17 | 1st = 6 Stompin 2nd = 7 Immortal Bear 3rd = 5 Margins 4th = 4 Ballerino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Roll em Sharky | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 14:10 | 1st = 3 Roll em Sharky 2nd = 5 Daisy Bale 3rd = 8 Impressive Levy 4th = 7 Arejay Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 10 Secret Puzzle | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 14:05 | 1st = 10 Secret Puzzle 2nd = 11 Spanish Garden 3rd = 4 Dog Days Are Over 4th = 2 Bob Marks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 My Girl Chloe | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 13:57 | 1st = 2 My Girl Chloe 2nd = 7 Zipping Link 3rd = 3 Cousin Cosmo 4th = 1 Elis Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Madeleine Jay | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 13:50 | 1st = 2 Madeleine Jay 2nd = 1 Blonde Boucheau 3rd = 6 Burst Of Magic 4th = 7 Bella Vitali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Manihi Mischief | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 13:45 | 1st = 8 Manihi Mischief 2nd = 7 Levitical 3rd = 6 Leconte 4th = 1 Same Nonno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Waymores Blues | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 13:42 | 1st = 3 Waymores Blues 2nd = 7 Spring Trail 3rd = 2 Minnesota Nice 4th = 1 Jamiela Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Veetee Magic | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 13:35 | 1st = 1 Veetee Magic 2nd = 8 Bendtastic 3rd = 6 Tricky Trey 4th = 3 Suplex City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 Opawa Sam | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 13:29 | 1st = 2 Opawa Sam 2nd = 3 New Look 3rd = 1 Solarian 4th = 7 Method Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Nunya Tron | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 13:22 | 1st = 8 Nunya Tron 2nd = 7 Maintenance Man 3rd = 3 Our Zayney Nash 4th = 4 Agility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Maggie Fitz | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 13:15 | 1st = 9 Maggie Fitz 2nd = 2 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 8 Atmosphere 4th = 3 Calahan Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Golden Ivy | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 13:12 | 1st = 8 Golden Ivy 2nd = 7 Forever Iris 3rd = 3 Lucky Collect 4th = 2 Ramah Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Zafiki | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 13:10 | 1st = 8 Zafiki 2nd = 7 Strangest Dream 3rd = 5 Lotta Sugar 4th = 2 Mannerelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Claretown Louise | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 13:07 | 1st = 1 Claretown Louise 2nd = 2 Aerial Pursuit 3rd = 4 Stefanovic 4th = 7 Maximum Owie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Nangar Star | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 12:54 | 1st = 2 Nangar Star 2nd = 3 Rotovegas Rat 3rd = 4 Country Gun 4th = 7 Pay Da Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Bali Allen | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 12:47 | 1st = 2 Bali Allen 2nd = 5 Maris Gold 3rd = 1 Wapi Sakima 4th = 7 Cheque Her Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Wild Falcon | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 12:37 | 1st = 3 Wild Falcon 2nd = 1 Fancy Kiwi 3rd = 8 Spinel 4th = 7 Nippo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Rimpac | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 12:32 | 1st = 4 Rimpac 2nd = 7 Unique Motive 3rd = 1 Rise Above It 4th = 8 Reignlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Mr Jules | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 12:19 | 1st = 7 Mr Jules 2nd = 1 Yaps Me Mum 3rd = 8 Dipsy Lala 4th = 3 Opawa Loi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Little Arandt | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 12:12 | 1st = 1 Little Arandt 2nd = 2 Druid Bale 3rd = 6 Spare Parts 4th = 10 Maximum Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Zipping Jacob | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 12:02 | 1st = 1 Zipping Jacob 2nd = 7 Bigtime Dasher 3rd = 8 Atomic Rush 4th = 5 Melman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Talkin Fancy | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 11:44 | 1st = 5 Talkin Fancy 2nd = 6 Stylish Fancy 3rd = 8 Thrilling Carter 4th = 2 Little Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Rocky Boy | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 11:27 | 1st = 6 Rocky Boy 2nd = 5 Irish Blue 3rd = 4 Armistice Day 4th = 8 Jinja Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Coruba Rage | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 11:09 | 1st = 5 Coruba Rage 2nd = 4 Tulip Muncher 3rd = 6 Vicariously 4th = 3 She Said Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Zalia | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 10:51 | 1st = 8 Zalia 2nd = 3 Lady Rose 3rd = 2 Making You Paw 4th = 1 Whats Up Watto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Rockin Fancy | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 10:33 | 1st = 5 Rockin Fancy 2nd = 2 Opawa Uno 3rd = 1 Skyler White 4th = 7 Jack Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Triple Parked | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 10:15 | 1st = 1 Triple Parked 2nd = 3 Our Swift Buddy 3rd = 4 Our Mystro 4th = 8 Chocka Me Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Teemac | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 0:37 | 1st = 6 Teemac 2nd = 7 Winning Command 3rd = 5 Miss Pisces 4th = 8 Russian Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Jokers Wild | ||
Thu Oct 29 2015 0:17 | 1st = 2 Jokers Wild 2nd = 1 Whos Got Snoop 3rd = 7 Sahara Burns 4th = 4 Mr Paranoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Pretty Cosmic | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 23:52 | 1st = 1 Pretty Cosmic 2nd = 8 Just Magical 3rd = 9 Kerry Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 10 Sleek Asset | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 23:27 | 1st = 10 Sleek Asset 2nd = 1 Stretch Target 3rd = 4 Our Magic Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Fly As One | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 23:07 | 1st = 3 Fly As One 2nd = 8 Tanami 3rd = 4 Oldmate Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Slam Dunk Mully | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 22:52 | 1st = 7 Slam Dunk Mully 2nd = 1 Megabass 3rd = 6 Bounce Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Andrejs | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 22:37 | 1st = 6 Andrejs 2nd = 4 Map It Out 3rd = 8 Magic Jack Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 9 Zeds Honour | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 22:33 | 1st = 9 Zeds Honour 2nd = 1 Shes A Meanie 3rd = 4 Supersonic Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 El Grand Mocha | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 22:29 | 1st = 1 El Grand Mocha 2nd = 8 Zoo Ringo 3rd = 7 Laurie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Miss Grand Theft | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 22:25 | 1st = 2 Miss Grand Theft 2nd = 10 Moo Moo 3rd = 5 Thank You Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Zelemar Doll | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Doll 2nd = 7 Cape Ability 3rd = 4 Cosmic Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Archie Rich | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 22:15 | 1st = 3 Archie Rich 2nd = 2 Master Flynn 3rd = 1 Just Ginnin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Moonlight Ransom | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 22:12 | 1st = 8 Moonlight Ransom 2nd = 1 Simply Roadster 3rd = 4 Red Hot Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Good Odds Debbie | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 22:08 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Debbie 2nd = 3 Genuine Pearl 3rd = 6 Lara Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Betown Gem | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 22:04 | 1st = 7 Betown Gem 2nd = 6 Kewin Up 3rd = 1 Very Spritely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Black Pontiac | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Black Pontiac 2nd = 7 Texas Tommy 3rd = 4 Creative News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Hows It Crude | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 21:56 | 1st = 8 Hows It Crude 2nd = 7 Ticonderoga 3rd = 6 Bogie Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Shesa Felon | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Shesa Felon 2nd = 1 Jimmy Da Genius 3rd = 2 Pantera Nera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 The Bucket List | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 21:47 | 1st = 7 The Bucket List 2nd = 4 Am Opulent 3rd = 5 Macintosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 On The Fly | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 21:44 | 1st = 2 On The Fly 2nd = 5 Eat More Cake 3rd = 3 Red A Roarer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 All But Centre | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 21:41 | 1st = 2 All But Centre 2nd = 3 Benedict Geoff 3rd = 1 Zambezi Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Blingzilla | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Blingzilla 2nd = 3 Wendy Lew 3rd = 10 Cosmic Coad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Jahimia | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Jahimia 2nd = 8 Birkdale Bandit 3rd = 6 Peppa Pig Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 6 Electric Ollie | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Electric Ollie 2nd = 8 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 9 Accountability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Shes Ayce | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Shes Ayce 2nd = 7 Sweet Lolly 3rd = 4 Rock Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Hello Im Mordy | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Hello Im Mordy 2nd = 3 South 3rd = 2 Aluminum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Rockets Magic | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Rockets Magic 2nd = 2 Listen 3rd = 3 Patjack Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Firebomb | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 21:17 | 1st = 11 Firebomb 2nd = 9 Mapua Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Dalgetty | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 21:14 | 1st = 7 Dalgetty 2nd = 5 Wahlberg 3rd = 6 Soda Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Jessie Small | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 21:11 | 1st = 8 Jessie Small 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Bess 3rd = 1 Mr Sly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Knockas Return | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Knockas Return 2nd = 6 Emma Phase 3rd = 7 Glad Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 High Note | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 High Note 2nd = 2 Dark Ouzo 3rd = 8 Bob Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 2 Garabaldi Union | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Garabaldi Union 2nd = 8 Farmersntradies 3rd = 5 Our Supreme Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Liberty Legs | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Liberty Legs 2nd = 7 Little Trish 3rd = 8 Sneakin Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Pure Gassed | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Pure Gassed 2nd = 1 Puzzle And Me 3rd = 3 Paw Sa Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Western Dave | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Western Dave 2nd = 5 Porky Teller 3rd = 6 Head Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Delete And Deny | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 20:47 | 1st = 7 Delete And Deny 2nd = 1 Trickys Image 3rd = 8 Kalgan Kid Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 La Grand Logie | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 20:44 | 1st = 3 La Grand Logie 2nd = 4 Ibrox Angel 3rd = 8 Way To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Olesia | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 20:41 | 1st = 2 Olesia 2nd = 1 Spartacus Brown 3rd = 3 Johnnie Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Top End Torque | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Top End Torque 2nd = 2 Gunnadoo Delta 3rd = 8 Odd Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Shake em Off | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Shake em Off 2nd = 2 Love Capers 3rd = 4 Lion Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 3 Im Intense | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Im Intense 2nd = 2 Doyouseewhatisee 3rd = 8 Mac Department |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Lachie Lyndan | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Lachie Lyndan 2nd = 3 Pay Da Band 3rd = 8 Kooringa Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Jack Flash | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Jack Flash 2nd = 4 Cosmic Skittle 3rd = 3 Azeem Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Flame On Rocks | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Flame On Rocks 2nd = 4 Wagtail Jewel 3rd = 5 Hes Our Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Calais | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 20:17 | 1st = 7 Calais 2nd = 2 All About Pink 3rd = 3 Sign In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Blue Stitch | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 20:14 | 1st = 5 Blue Stitch 2nd = 4 Cosmic Freeze 3rd = 1 On Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Captivating | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 20:11 | 1st = 4 Captivating 2nd = 1 Cleos Boy 3rd = 7 Premier Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Youi | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Youi 2nd = 7 Miss Jackpot 3rd = 3 Fortune Faded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Frankies Wham | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Frankies Wham 2nd = 5 Crazy Di 3rd = 4 Rikasso Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 9 Longtan Bliss | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 20:00 | 1st = 9 Longtan Bliss 2nd = 3 Lynden Abbey 3rd = 6 Gnotuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Lofty Ambition | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Lofty Ambition 2nd = 8 Ellas Tree 3rd = 1 You See Niki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Wind Tracker | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Wind Tracker 2nd = 7 Collarina 3rd = 5 Black Denim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Saahd | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 19:52 | 1st = 5 Saahd 2nd = 7 Hes Panicken 3rd = 2 Light em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Cardigan Boko Swe | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 19:47 | 1st = 7 Cardigan Boko Swe 2nd = 1 Frisson 3rd = 6 Enjoy A Coldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Kingsbrae Lotte | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 19:44 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Lotte 2nd = 1 Soft Sound 3rd = 7 Hells Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Philomena | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 19:41 | 1st = 4 Philomena 2nd = 1 Gas Metre 3rd = 6 Prince Rakeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Velocity Ono | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Velocity Ono 2nd = 1 Fredrik 3rd = 8 Nasri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Aston Regas | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Aston Regas 2nd = 6 Maleune 3rd = 1 Watch This Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 13 Button Brigade | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 19:30 | 1st = 13 Button Brigade 2nd = 5 Tella Tall Tale 3rd = 3 Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Charlie Sprite | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 19:28 | 1st = 4 Charlie Sprite 2nd = 10 Kapalua 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Morson Senor | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 19:25 | 1st = 7 Morson Senor 2nd = 8 Ay Goodes 3rd = 6 Argenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Tee Tee Boy | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Tee Tee Boy 2nd = 5 Nitrous Zues 3rd = 3 Magic Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Just Getalife | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 19:17 | 1st = 2 Just Getalife 2nd = 1 Neon Leon 3rd = 5 Eric James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Velocity Aim | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 19:14 | 1st = 6 Velocity Aim 2nd = 7 Rhondas Dyno 3rd = 3 Octavian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Zipping Kane | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 19:11 | 1st = 7 Zipping Kane 2nd = 6 Aston Cyus 3rd = 1 Miss Money May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Magic Of Bonus | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Magic Of Bonus 2nd = 1 Duck Duck Goose 3rd = 5 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Rosie Rocks | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Rosie Rocks 2nd = 1 Wobbler 3rd = 5 Paris Roubaix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 6 Ennaellie | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Ennaellie 2nd = 5 Audaz Bonita 3rd = 4 Vision And Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 18:57 | 3rd = 1 Tigrah Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Carla The Weapon | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 18:57 | 1st = 8 Carla The Weapon 2nd = 4 Quicklee Cassie 3rd = 1 Tigrah Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Fearless Duk | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 18:54 | 1st = 8 Fearless Duk 2nd = 6 Taser Shock 3rd = 2 Royal Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Starlight Lucy | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 18:46 | 1st = 5 Starlight Lucy 2nd = 6 Creative Cruise 3rd = 9 Jazzy New Year |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Gunstock | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 18:43 | 1st = 6 Gunstock 2nd = 2 Double Swatza 3rd = 5 Maximus Aurelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Knockas Choir | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 18:40 | 1st = 7 Knockas Choir 2nd = 5 Governor Bale 3rd = 4 Wez Gordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Zelemar Zest | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Zelemar Zest 2nd = 3 Locked Out 3rd = 2 Pingu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 2 Illawong Dreamtime | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 Illawong Dreamtime 2nd = 1 Showem Shifty 3rd = 8 Shadow Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Spring Twig | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 18:29 | 1st = 4 Spring Twig 2nd = 7 Hypnotized 3rd = 3 Strait Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Mazzetti | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 18:25 | 1st = 8 Mazzetti 2nd = 5 Saint Magic 3rd = 3 Good Odds Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 18:25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Nazareth Bale | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 18:21 | 1st = 3 Nazareth Bale 2nd = 4 Mick Rydian 3rd = 7 Fancy Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Trentys Rose | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 18:12 | 1st = 2 Trentys Rose 2nd = 9 Miss Glenreagh 3rd = 3 Giggling Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Mendes | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 18:08 | 1st = 4 Mendes 2nd = 1 Agility 3rd = 2 Hercules Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 10 Broadway Classic | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 18:03 | 1st = 10 Broadway Classic 2nd = 11 Babalaas Jack 3rd = 8 Sassy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Irelands Oyster | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 18:00 | 1st = 8 Irelands Oyster 2nd = 1 Lass Bale 3rd = 7 Fear The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 9 Im On Target | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 17:55 | 1st = 9 Im On Target 2nd = 4 Double Event 3rd = 2 Macy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Georgina | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 17:52 | 1st = 6 Georgina 2nd = 4 Bralyn Amy 3rd = 3 Buns Guns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Ernie Old | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 17:44 | 1st = 3 Ernie Old 2nd = 9 Boris Bekim 3rd = 8 Thunderous Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 13 Purrpussful | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 17:40 | 1st = 13 Purrpussful 2nd = 14 Vegas Beauty 3rd = 11 Cyclone Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Amlins Magic | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 17:37 | 1st = 6 Amlins Magic 2nd = 4 Maximum Melva 3rd = 1 Rhapsody Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Just Like Tina | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 17:34 | 1st = 8 Just Like Tina 2nd = 3 Issy Cool 3rd = 2 Far From Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Amelia Christa | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Amelia Christa 2nd = 5 Jordy Shiack 3rd = 7 Fluke Of Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 3 Americanhighlights | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 17:22 | 1st = 3 Americanhighlights 2nd = 6 Our Artistic Leigh 3rd = 2 Reward For Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Smooth Rebel | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 17:19 | 1st = 8 Smooth Rebel 2nd = 6 Ernest Bale 3rd = 3 Hashtag Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 4 Idle Shiver | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 17:15 | 1st = 4 Idle Shiver 2nd = 12 Champagne Flyer 3rd = 14 Not Wanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Embellish | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 17:12 | 1st = 2 Embellish 2nd = 8 Big Yellow Taxi 3rd = 7 Aleeah Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Penelopes Cruzn | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 17:04 | 1st = 4 Penelopes Cruzn 2nd = 2 Aston Maveric 3rd = 1 Valoshore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 6 Forever True | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 17:00 | 1st = 6 Forever True 2nd = 2 Son Of Sami 3rd = 4 Just Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Sonic Dash | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Sonic Dash 2nd = 6 Gaelic Peter 3rd = 7 Alpha Hermes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Spicy Attitude | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 16:54 | 1st = 3 Spicy Attitude 2nd = 4 Bold As Brash 3rd = 8 Elite Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 Doc Holliday | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 16:50 | 1st = 3 Doc Holliday 2nd = 12 Ritzy 3rd = 9 Dawnie Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Batty Allen | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 16:47 | 1st = 7 Batty Allen 2nd = 5 Times Up Tom 3rd = 8 Kick Like Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Shantung | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 16:42 | 1st = 3 Shantung 2nd = 10 Zoeys Boy 3rd = 5 Ali Mendes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Who Told Harry | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 16:39 | 1st = 2 Who Told Harry 2nd = 4 Drift Liner 3rd = 8 Winfield Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 4 One More Knight | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 16:35 | 1st = 4 One More Knight 2nd = 10 Zoe Is The Best 3rd = 3 Handled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Spring Shanghai | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 16:32 | 1st = 7 Spring Shanghai 2nd = 6 Sitella 3rd = 4 Spring Raymond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Allen Marky | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 16:24 | 1st = 7 Allen Marky 2nd = 1 Find And Destroy 3rd = 2 Lulu Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 10 Quick Chevelle | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 16:20 | 1st = 10 Quick Chevelle 2nd = 2 Mukdalight 3rd = 7 Motown Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Black Macoy | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 16:17 | 1st = 5 Black Macoy 2nd = 8 Starvin Seagull 3rd = 6 Bahama Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Pepe Lepew | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 16:14 | 1st = 4 Pepe Lepew 2nd = 3 Ryan Road 3rd = 6 Rocking Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 6 Hierarchal | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 16:10 | 1st = 6 Hierarchal 2nd = 2 Our Uncle Archie 3rd = 3 Rock On Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Omas Girl | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 16:07 | 1st = 7 Omas Girl 2nd = 6 Lord Regnar 3rd = 8 Swift Jaraig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Last Flight In | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 16:02 | 1st = 1 Last Flight In 2nd = 3 Ima Grumpy Possum 3rd = 2 Bonus Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Twist Of Thunder | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 15:59 | 1st = 3 Twist Of Thunder 2nd = 2 Who Told Red 3rd = 7 Crystal Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 1 De La Hoya | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 15:55 | 1st = 1 De La Hoya 2nd = 4 Six Star 3rd = 5 Blinkin Unreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Tilly No Tail | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 15:52 | 1st = 3 Tilly No Tail 2nd = 2 Teeth Grief 3rd = 6 Jagger Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Aston Taj | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 15:44 | 1st = 3 Aston Taj 2nd = 8 Bali Allen 3rd = 2 Gold Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 8 Vienna Prince | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 15:40 | 1st = 8 Vienna Prince 2nd = 12 Sea Of Tranquility 3rd = 1 Black Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Dream Of Fame | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Dream Of Fame 2nd = 4 Miss Briony 3rd = 8 Allen Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Kalden Gambino | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 5 Senni Jay Jay 3rd = 6 Jai Normus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 5 Tramotane | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 15:30 | 1st = 5 Tramotane 2nd = 3 Magnator 3rd = 8 Darts Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 4 Locknane Abby | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 15:27 | 1st = 4 Locknane Abby 2nd = 9 Tecoma Bob 3rd = 6 Drum Grohl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Dusty Delight | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 15:22 | 1st = 8 Dusty Delight 2nd = 9 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Muzzle Jump | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 15:19 | 1st = 5 Muzzle Jump 2nd = 4 Party Mayhem 3rd = 1 Dry Your Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 2 Destinys Dynamo | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 15:16 | 1st = 2 Destinys Dynamo 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Gold 3rd = 8 Grappa Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 9 Classic Double | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 15:15 | 1st = 9 Classic Double 2nd = 8 Charmainiac 3rd = 11 Gotta Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Aston Dettori | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 15:13 | 1st = 5 Aston Dettori 2nd = 8 Ima Big Unit 3rd = 4 Kenso Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Hawk Tana | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Hawk Tana 2nd = 7 Maximum Carly 3rd = 2 Julies Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 8 Chatober | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 15:03 | 1st = 8 Chatober 2nd = 14 Weather The Storm 3rd = 12 Strangest Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Cash In Looper | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 15:00 | 1st = 5 Cash In Looper 2nd = 3 Woodside Timmy 3rd = 8 Fast Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Expect No Mercy | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 14:57 | 1st = 1 Expect No Mercy 2nd = 2 Crash Connors 3rd = 8 Heard A Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 3 Dream Lane | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 14:55 | 1st = 3 Dream Lane 2nd = 9 More To Gain 3rd = 2 Pounamu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Locknane Eve | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 14:52 | 1st = 2 Locknane Eve 2nd = 7 Winklea Zipper 3rd = 1 Satanic Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Desperate Driver | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 14:49 | 1st = 3 Desperate Driver 2nd = 1 Rock Lion 3rd = 7 Alpha Demeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Iam Ready | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 14:47 | 1st = 7 Iam Ready 2nd = 8 Clarrie Greene 3rd = 4 Waste Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Alexs Entity | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 14:44 | 1st = 8 Alexs Entity 2nd = 4 Dyna Fatbob 3rd = 6 Asa Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 5 Miss Amajardan | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 14:40 | 1st = 5 Miss Amajardan 2nd = 3 Get The Drift 3rd = 1 Akasaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 4 Conamara Max | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 14:38 | 1st = 4 Conamara Max 2nd = 1 Windswept 3rd = 8 Dimitr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Thumbs Up Jerry | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 14:35 | 1st = 6 Thumbs Up Jerry 2nd = 2 Mosquito Spur 3rd = 10 Ode To Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Joffas Me Mate | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 14:32 | 1st = 2 Joffas Me Mate 2nd = 4 Winklee Tip 3rd = 8 Bug Sud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 9 Jay Venture | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 14:28 | 1st = 9 Jay Venture 2nd = 6 Dymphna 3rd = 1 Eagles Dare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Fast Noodle | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Fast Noodle 2nd = 7 Princely Bogan 3rd = 3 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Milkos Magic | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 14:22 | 1st = 4 Milkos Magic 2nd = 2 Awesome Danny 3rd = 1 Hurricane George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 4 Jiayuguan | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 14:20 | 1st = 4 Jiayuguan 2nd = 5 Strike Me Lucky 3rd = 6 Majorly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Senor Slamma | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Senor Slamma 2nd = 2 Rory Mac 3rd = 6 Minstrel Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 The Village Creep | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 14:12 | 1st = 5 The Village Creep 2nd = 12 Major Currency 3rd = 2 A Million Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Abbies Girl | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 14:09 | 1st = 1 Abbies Girl 2nd = 6 Sophie Tyson 3rd = 2 Allen Harass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 2 Newtown | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 14:05 | 1st = 2 Newtown 2nd = 11 Sweet Holly 3rd = 6 Dreamtime Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Tiggerlong Olay | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 14:03 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Olay 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Dot 3rd = 1 Strange Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Continental Boy | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 14:00 | 1st = 7 Continental Boy 2nd = 1 Illdoitwhenimready 3rd = 4 Hu Keas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Winklee Hawk | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 13:57 | 1st = 7 Winklee Hawk 2nd = 2 Hunters Hero 3rd = 1 Hinnomunji Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 8 Unlawful | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 13:53 | 1st = 8 Unlawful 2nd = 10 Bearish 3rd = 7 Silent Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Nit Noi | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 13:50 | 1st = 2 Nit Noi 2nd = 3 Dakota Joe 3rd = 1 Mordor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Jenneke | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 13:47 | 1st = 1 Jenneke 2nd = 4 Excavate 3rd = 3 Leland Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Back In The Game | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 13:45 | 1st = 2 Back In The Game 2nd = 5 Slick Speed 3rd = 8 Immy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Arctic Posh | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 13:42 | 1st = 2 Arctic Posh 2nd = 1 Bold Dancer 3rd = 5 Loch Leven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Dads Ambition | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 13:41 | 1st = 3 Dads Ambition 2nd = 5 Archies Dijon 3rd = 8 Coleridge Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Rockstar Ruler | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 13:37 | 1st = 8 Rockstar Ruler 2nd = 7 Major Megs 3rd = 6 Im Young Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Hakata Bale | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 13:34 | 1st = 8 Hakata Bale 2nd = 7 Fursty Ferret 3rd = 6 Footrot Falsetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 3 So You Know | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 13:30 | 1st = 3 So You Know 2nd = 2 Couperin 3rd = 4 Ensign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Hot Feeling | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 13:28 | 1st = 8 Hot Feeling 2nd = 4 Hardaway Highway 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 El Grand Shadow | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 13:24 | 1st = 8 El Grand Shadow 2nd = 4 Max Brainstrain 3rd = 1 Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Benji Farmer | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 13:22 | 1st = 8 Benji Farmer 2nd = 6 Mortaki 3rd = 4 Locknane Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 1 Clever Costa | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 13:18 | 1st = 1 Clever Costa 2nd = 11 Sound The Trumpet 3rd = 3 Highlands County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Rellim Jill | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 13:15 | 1st = 6 Rellim Jill 2nd = 4 Enka Allen 3rd = 3 Mirror Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Accreditation | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 13:12 | 1st = 1 Accreditation 2nd = 2 Colonel Parker 3rd = 6 Jud My Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Torchbearer | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 13:10 | 1st = 2 Torchbearer 2nd = 12 Shee Bee Bossy 3rd = 8 Viaductress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Blitzing Bailey | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 13:07 | 1st = 2 Blitzing Bailey 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Kazu 3rd = 4 Missile Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Benjamin Black | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 13:03 | 1st = 1 Benjamin Black 2nd = 7 Jinja Pistol 3rd = 8 What I Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Heavenly Sister | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 13:02 | 1st = 7 Heavenly Sister 2nd = 9 Glenferrie Dreamer 3rd = 2 Rompers Monarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Marlow Brown | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 12:59 | 1st = 2 Marlow Brown 2nd = 4 Denim And Lace 3rd = 9 Usual Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 8 Lord Averil | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 12:55 | 1st = 8 Lord Averil 2nd = 2 Louis Tres 3rd = 13 Our Gracious Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Bugatti Dart | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 12:52 | 1st = 8 Bugatti Dart 2nd = 2 Hardaway Terror 3rd = 1 Silky Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Drury Lane | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 12:49 | 1st = 6 Drury Lane 2nd = 7 Winklee Colin 3rd = 8 Take Time Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Theseus | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 12:45 | 1st = 8 Theseus 2nd = 9 Zulu Deb 3rd = 2 Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Vanish Allen | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 12:40 | 1st = 6 Vanish Allen 2nd = 2 Monday Magic 3rd = 7 Honey Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 12:36 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 7 Im Jacko 3rd = 6 Londonderry Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Theytellme | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 12:30 | 1st = 1 Theytellme 2nd = 4 Verbier 3rd = 6 Lenient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Droopys Jacket | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 12:27 | 1st = 1 Droopys Jacket 2nd = 5 Winklee Toby 3rd = 4 Poltergeist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Goldstar Po | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 12:23 | 1st = 4 Goldstar Po 2nd = 1 Private Action 3rd = 2 Maudies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Goldstar Chyna | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 12:05 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Chyna 2nd = 1 Technic 3rd = 2 Know Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Bellwave | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 11:42 | 1st = 6 Bellwave 2nd = 4 Giganaire 3rd = 8 Our John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Spine Chilling | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 11:22 | 1st = 7 Spine Chilling 2nd = 5 Jinja Billy 3rd = 3 Opawa Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Adjudicator | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 11:02 | 1st = 5 Adjudicator 2nd = 7 Sonny Will 3rd = 3 Thrilling Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Bhuja | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 10:42 | 1st = 1 Bhuja 2nd = 3 Hyperparadise 3rd = 6 Peyton Sawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Opawa Zena | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 10:22 | 1st = 6 Opawa Zena 2nd = 5 Know Thanks 3rd = 1 Know Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Cosmic Chelsea | ||
Tue Sep 29 2015 10:02 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Chelsea 2nd = 7 Definer 3rd = 5 Jewel Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Bob Keeping | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 23:47 | 1st = 4 Bob Keeping 2nd = 6 Yunderup Buck 3rd = 2 Zachie Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Ronray Dreamer | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 23:32 | 1st = 1 Ronray Dreamer 2nd = 6 Derecho 3rd = 8 Trickster Lumik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 West On Narla | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 23:12 | 1st = 5 West On Narla 2nd = 3 Illusive Dreama 3rd = 1 Royal Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 8 Neon Leon | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 23:05 | 1st = 8 Neon Leon 2nd = 1 Bullsbrookbullett 3rd = 10 Maddyann Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 9 Gully Raider | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 23:02 | 1st = 9 Gully Raider 2nd = 5 Ebert Bale 3rd = 3 Charleston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Em Vee En | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 22:52 | 1st = 3 Em Vee En 2nd = 5 Dontsayawordmajor 3rd = 1 Blissed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 All Strung Out | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 22:49 | 1st = 5 All Strung Out 2nd = 2 Peloton Bale 3rd = 7 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 No Diggity | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 22:45 | 1st = 7 No Diggity 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Katut 3rd = 5 Absolute Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 The Revolution | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 22:40 | 1st = 6 The Revolution 2nd = 5 Winter Lane 3rd = 11 Tee Pee Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Body And Soul | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 22:37 | 1st = 2 Body And Soul 2nd = 4 Gunnadoo Chief 3rd = 3 Black Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Romeos Comet | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 22:33 | 1st = 2 Romeos Comet 2nd = 5 Free Candy 3rd = 8 Crashing Packs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Tap Out Scarlet | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 22:30 | 1st = 2 Tap Out Scarlet 2nd = 1 Brooklyn Blue 3rd = 9 Like A Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Come On Fantasy | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 22:27 | 1st = 2 Come On Fantasy 2nd = 7 Peggie 3rd = 1 Tambay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Im Joe King | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 22:22 | 1st = 1 Im Joe King 2nd = 5 Montana Shadow 3rd = 2 Explosive Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Mellcat Magic | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 22:20 | 1st = 8 Mellcat Magic 2nd = 1 Mystagogy 3rd = 3 Thank You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 West On Teddy | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 22:12 | 1st = 1 West On Teddy 2nd = 6 Burundi 3rd = 2 Roman Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Quick Draw | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 22:09 | 1st = 5 Quick Draw 2nd = 8 Tessa Bella 3rd = 4 Asa Torpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Borntobeanartist | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 22:07 | 1st = 1 Borntobeanartist 2nd = 9 Lagoon Stride 3rd = 8 Vertical Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Marley Bale | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Marley Bale 2nd = 2 Igor Karkaroff 3rd = 5 West On Xandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Norm The Storm | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 22:02 | 1st = 8 Norm The Storm 2nd = 4 Knocker 3rd = 6 Chevaleir Nuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 11 Tidapar | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 22:00 | 1st = 11 Tidapar 2nd = 5 Thoresan 3rd = 2 Surbiton Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 My Boy Snoop | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:57 | 1st = 3 My Boy Snoop 2nd = 8 Let It Develop 3rd = 2 Screen Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Joekenn | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:56 | 1st = 7 Joekenn 2nd = 1 Bee A Lassie 3rd = 2 Mcwhipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Boundtobemad | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:52 | 1st = 5 Boundtobemad 2nd = 8 Merrywood Ruby 3rd = 4 Abettorrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Emilys Sweet | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:50 | 1st = 8 Emilys Sweet 2nd = 5 Bold Intention 3rd = 3 Lachlan Zoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Warthog | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:47 | 1st = 2 Warthog 2nd = 8 Chunky Chihuahua 3rd = 1 Chookyard Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:45 | 1st = 8 Our Overanova 2nd = 7 Goldstar Invasion 3rd = 2 Lady Boomschukaluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Texas Titan | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:42 | 1st = 4 Texas Titan 2nd = 5 Emrys 3rd = 3 Elfen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Choccy Mac | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:41 | 1st = 6 Choccy Mac 2nd = 8 Rub Of The Green 3rd = 5 Blissfull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Cash In Motion | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:39 | 1st = 7 Cash In Motion 2nd = 1 Houso Delight 3rd = 2 Pearls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 6 Days End | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:37 | 1st = 6 Days End 2nd = 9 Im Saint Anthony 3rd = 2 Passaic River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Myalla Monaro | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Myalla Monaro 2nd = 6 Young Gun 3rd = 8 Printers Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Soho Madonna | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Soho Madonna 2nd = 8 Life Long Voyage 3rd = 9 Billy Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Poppy Had Courage | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:27 | 1st = 6 Poppy Had Courage 2nd = 7 Candy Crush 3rd = 3 Miasblaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Duke Of Orc | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:27 | 1st = 7 Duke Of Orc 2nd = 8 Cheap And Elite 3rd = 6 Super Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Calla Blackie | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:24 | 1st = 6 Calla Blackie 2nd = 8 Sherlock 3rd = 1 Death Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 My Valerie | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:22 | 1st = 4 My Valerie 2nd = 10 Earl Of Clevedon 3rd = 11 Sir Donaldson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Dyna Chaser | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:20 | 1st = 4 Dyna Chaser 2nd = 3 City Rambler 3rd = 6 Cee Cee Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Aristotle | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:17 | 1st = 1 Aristotle 2nd = 8 Pictures Pearce 3rd = 4 Queenies Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Bettor Get Better | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Bettor Get Better 2nd = 1 Floweronthewall 3rd = 6 Dont Break My Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Hold All Tickets | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:12 | 1st = 3 Hold All Tickets 2nd = 11 Melton Express 3rd = 10 Hillview Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Bessy Boo | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Bessy Boo 2nd = 8 Tap Out Rose 3rd = 6 Black Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 10 Hot Blooded | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:09 | 1st = 10 Hot Blooded 2nd = 9 Mumbles Murray 3rd = 4 Erratic Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Grinning Tiger | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:07 | 1st = 5 Grinning Tiger 2nd = 3 Beaudiene Blackbird 3rd = 6 Jasper Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Total Ratbag | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Total Ratbag 2nd = 8 Jack Reacher 3rd = 3 Hello Im Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 Bush Caviar | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:02 | 1st = 4 Bush Caviar 2nd = 3 Gday Old Mate 3rd = 5 Iona Fast One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Keroma Storm | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 21:01 | 1st = 6 Keroma Storm 2nd = 5 Ish Won 3rd = 4 No More Quack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Serene Star | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Serene Star 2nd = 2 Rum Rambler 3rd = 3 Outside Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Kadabra Dynasty | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:57 | 1st = 7 Kadabra Dynasty 2nd = 3 Majestic Mirage 3rd = 5 A Stylish Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Lektra Outlaw | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Lektra Outlaw 2nd = 7 Premier Hawk 3rd = 3 Crackerjack Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Nothing In Between | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:53 | 1st = 5 Nothing In Between 2nd = 8 Arambi Star 3rd = 1 Broadway Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Popfromthebeach | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Popfromthebeach 2nd = 10 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 4 Monifieth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 12 Lies A Lot | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:47 | 1st = 12 Lies A Lot 2nd = 5 Forever Remembered 3rd = 11 Im Bella Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Lochinvar Amour | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Amour 2nd = 6 Mrs Huang 3rd = 1 Fantastic Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Blue Mccool | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:44 | 1st = 1 Blue Mccool 2nd = 6 Knockas Choir 3rd = 4 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Proby One | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:42 | 1st = 3 Proby One 2nd = 1 Long Road To Fame 3rd = 7 Itsallaboutlu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Knockas Return | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:41 | 1st = 6 Knockas Return 2nd = 5 Twin Peaks 3rd = 3 Wild Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Swap Ya | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Swap Ya 2nd = 3 Tobias Rumble 3rd = 8 Macnivek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:37 | 2nd = 5 Paintmeacanvas 3rd = 1 Lady Ell Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Motu Blazing Spirit | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:37 | 1st = 6 Motu Blazing Spirit 2nd = 5 Paintmeacanvas 3rd = 1 Lady Ell Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Weston East | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Weston East 2nd = 5 Allen Oregon 3rd = 3 Quarrel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Neutron Star | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:32 | 1st = 8 Neutron Star 2nd = 4 Driftway Thunder 3rd = 2 Dont Tell Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Zhenya | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Zhenya 2nd = 10 Savannah Jay Jay 3rd = 6 The Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Rainmaker Lass | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Rainmaker Lass 2nd = 2 Paloma Lago 3rd = 3 Aisle Tifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Conte Centovalli | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:27 | 1st = 3 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 1 Kingsford 3rd = 4 Sir Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Fair Ruler | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Fair Ruler 2nd = 7 Calcetines 3rd = 3 Maraudings Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Nifty Neveelk | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:24 | 1st = 4 Nifty Neveelk 2nd = 6 Miss Johannsen 3rd = 7 Reckless Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Myrniong Star | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:21 | 1st = 8 Myrniong Star 2nd = 5 Gazza As 3rd = 6 Winsome Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Nimble Jack | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:20 | 1st = 5 Nimble Jack 2nd = 6 Snoop Stride 3rd = 1 Ask Me Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Aston Shiraz | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:17 | 1st = 5 Aston Shiraz 2nd = 4 Destini Scorcher 3rd = 7 Aston Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Sheza Keen Size | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:14 | 1st = 7 Sheza Keen Size 2nd = 8 Magic Kitchen 3rd = 4 Mini Oreo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Lifesofine | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:12 | 1st = 6 Lifesofine 2nd = 3 Ima Sea Storm 3rd = 5 Lightning Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Pedagogy | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:10 | 1st = 6 Pedagogy 2nd = 3 Tigers Hero 3rd = 2 Sweet Lolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Bettor Be Supreme | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:09 | 1st = 9 Bettor Be Supreme 2nd = 10 Suzies Gem 3rd = 7 Isaiah Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Rammy Burgess | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:07 | 1st = 6 Rammy Burgess 2nd = 8 Domenic Gogolac 3rd = 4 Gagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Direct Arrival | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:05 | 1st = 7 Direct Arrival 2nd = 9 Western Gailes 3rd = 5 Scotch Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Ripped | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:04 | 1st = 5 Ripped 2nd = 4 Bring Sexy Back 3rd = 6 Dr Shiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Expect No Mercy | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:01 | 1st = 6 Expect No Mercy 2nd = 7 Gold Fever Sandy 3rd = 5 Mango Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Quillabamba | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 20:00 | 1st = 9 Quillabamba 2nd = 7 Aldebaran Midnite 3rd = 6 Parallel Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 El Chapo | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:58 | 1st = 5 El Chapo 2nd = 7 Moonlit Eyes 3rd = 1 Nolens Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Fashion Advice | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Fashion Advice 2nd = 2 Tourmaline 3rd = 6 Wazzs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Ned Pepper | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:53 | 1st = 3 Ned Pepper 2nd = 6 Golden Montana 3rd = 7 Borninastorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Zealous Revenge | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 Zealous Revenge 2nd = 1 Bush Whacker 3rd = 6 Tropical Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Wicked Babe | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Wicked Babe 2nd = 8 Ruling Miss 3rd = 7 Rhiatenn Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Tiggerlong Spot | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:47 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Spot 2nd = 2 Miss Britt 3rd = 9 Lorna Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Thewaytolive | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Thewaytolive 2nd = 8 Smart Pay 3rd = 3 Sir Roberty Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Sonic Pirate | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:44 | 1st = 2 Sonic Pirate 2nd = 5 Cosmic Yap 3rd = 1 Just Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Audrey Maree | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:42 | 1st = 7 Audrey Maree 2nd = 8 Karloo Kix 3rd = 1 Ona Happy Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 So Sack Me | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 So Sack Me 2nd = 4 Desperate Pete 3rd = 6 Nitro Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Magical Draw | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:39 | 1st = 2 Magical Draw 2nd = 5 Cams Resurgence 3rd = 4 Im Despicable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Lasseters Reef | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:37 | 1st = 3 Lasseters Reef 2nd = 7 Walt Kowalski 3rd = 8 Heres Tigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Thai Champ | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:35 | 1st = 5 Thai Champ 2nd = 4 Blissfull Leader 3rd = 7 Rollon Baby Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Red Sun Foo | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:33 | 1st = 1 Red Sun Foo 2nd = 5 Our Sapphire 3rd = 7 Jamaican Me Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Down They Came | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:32 | 1st = 6 Down They Came 2nd = 5 Glenallon Ringo 3rd = 8 No Way Arni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Beta Hanoverdakash | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:27 | 1st = 5 Beta Hanoverdakash 2nd = 1 Columbias Deejay 3rd = 8 Rumbaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Miss Dover | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Miss Dover 2nd = 1 Gate Juan 3rd = 3 Skin Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Louie Neveelk | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Louie Neveelk 2nd = 3 Jenkins Bale 3rd = 7 Sir Bridgborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Mista Taptoe Lombo | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:20 | 1st = 9 Mista Taptoe Lombo 2nd = 6 Poco Aces 3rd = 5 Bushahbbah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Sweet It Is | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Sweet It Is 2nd = 4 Beks 3rd = 3 Love Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 12 Manrose Hattan | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:15 | 1st = 12 Manrose Hattan 2nd = 1 Mcdinga 3rd = 6 Sagacious Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Meagans Fury | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:14 | 1st = 2 Meagans Fury 2nd = 4 Docker 3rd = 1 Winsome Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Queen Loch Brae | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:11 | 1st = 3 Queen Loch Brae 2nd = 1 Spring Beauty 3rd = 9 Madam Medusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Exclusive Matt | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:10 | 1st = 3 Exclusive Matt 2nd = 8 Courageous Kiwi 3rd = 2 Mind The Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Status Seeker | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Status Seeker 2nd = 3 Franky Singman 3rd = 6 Diddy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Hannahs Freedom | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:05 | 1st = 5 Hannahs Freedom 2nd = 1 Nicks Legacy 3rd = 9 Hear The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Forward Thinking | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:03 | 1st = 6 Forward Thinking 2nd = 4 Sweet About Lola 3rd = 7 Rozehill Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Changing Code | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Changing Code 2nd = 6 Five Star Anvil 3rd = 3 Gumdrops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 17 The Director | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 18:57 | 1st = 17 The Director 2nd = 1 Raising Dubai 3rd = 13 Street Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Leeroy Roller | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Leeroy Roller 2nd = 4 Sidbo 3rd = 7 Cartel Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Freedom Is | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 18:52 | 1st = 4 Freedom Is 2nd = 9 The King Of Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Excellent Point | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 18:50 | 1st = 2 Excellent Point 2nd = 9 Hot Lach 3rd = 7 Emission Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Mabrook | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 Mabrook 2nd = 1 Reign Of Fear 3rd = 8 Skippy Saddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 18:43 | 1st = 3 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 5 Impact Bale 3rd = 8 Minter Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Mickey Mcrooney | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 18:40 | 1st = 5 Mickey Mcrooney 2nd = 6 Heza Roo Star 3rd = 1 Banjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Listanera | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 18:37 | 1st = 2 Listanera 2nd = 1 Bizarre Rock 3rd = 3 Macspick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 11 Terror Man | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 18:32 | 1st = 11 Terror Man 2nd = 3 Im All Show 3rd = 2 Western Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Bright Annie | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 18:30 | 1st = 5 Bright Annie 2nd = 7 Bonanza Gold 3rd = 8 Wildside Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Shannonsablast | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 18:25 | 1st = 6 Shannonsablast 2nd = 1 Revivalist 3rd = 9 Saint Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Fast Boloney | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 18:24 | 1st = 6 Fast Boloney 2nd = 7 Harvey Leigh 3rd = 5 Thomas Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Flying Time | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 18:22 | 1st = 5 Flying Time 2nd = 12 Hobart Jones 3rd = 4 Petrol Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Applause | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 18:17 | 1st = 8 Applause 2nd = 9 Swarovski 3rd = 1 My Macs A Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Brae Heart | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 18:14 | 1st = 6 Brae Heart 2nd = 5 Miss Africa 3rd = 8 Beer Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Controversial | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 18:09 | 1st = 5 Controversial 2nd = 3 Generals Daughter 3rd = 2 Tosca Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Sugar Hit Sambia | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 18:07 | 1st = 1 Sugar Hit Sambia 2nd = 5 Willowvale Comet 3rd = 6 Brandeen Roma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Alesha Maguire | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 18:04 | 1st = 1 Alesha Maguire 2nd = 2 Bernice Okane 3rd = 5 Donaricca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 7 Nandine Road | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 18:00 | 1st = 7 Nandine Road 2nd = 1 Frightening Bolt 3rd = 10 Pookies Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Ultimate Trump | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 17:55 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Trump 2nd = 1 Highview Ember 3rd = 9 Fernco Bobby G |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Jack Bauer | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 17:53 | 1st = 4 Jack Bauer 2nd = 3 Marloch 3rd = 6 Prince Rakeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Uncle Lile | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 17:48 | 1st = 1 Uncle Lile 2nd = 9 Trikala 3rd = 2 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Milla Rose | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 17:47 | 1st = 7 Milla Rose 2nd = 8 Willowvale Pearl 3rd = 6 Dr Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Coming Back | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 17:45 | 1st = 7 Coming Back 2nd = 8 Pernella Miss 3rd = 6 Civil Rights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Glasscutterspirit | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 17:40 | 1st = 2 Glasscutterspirit 2nd = 3 High Class Mate 3rd = 10 Afterburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Magic Zesta | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Magic Zesta 2nd = 2 Empress Kenna 3rd = 4 Hamlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Ebonyallstarzzz | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 17:32 | 1st = 1 Ebonyallstarzzz 2nd = 8 Shakahari 3rd = 11 Decorated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 The Chairman | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 17:28 | 1st = 10 The Chairman 2nd = 5 Real Messi 3rd = 3 Tidy Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Two Snaps | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 17:26 | 1st = 5 Two Snaps 2nd = 2 Magpie Lily 3rd = 4 Beyond Manapa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 9 Ibelieveicanfly | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 17:24 | 1st = 9 Ibelieveicanfly 2nd = 3 Star Drop 3rd = 6 Pocillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 15 Magnapal | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 17:20 | 1st = 15 Magnapal 2nd = 13 Iggimacool 3rd = 14 Onpicalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 6 - 3 Arise Augustus | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 17:17 | 1st = 3 Arise Augustus 2nd = 5 Groomaze 3rd = 1 Deceitful Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Starlight Blush | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 17:15 | 1st = 2 Starlight Blush 2nd = 5 Market Maker 3rd = 7 Little Chaddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Divine Service | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 17:13 | 1st = 7 Divine Service 2nd = 3 Cracco 3rd = 6 Mana Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 10 Halo Express | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 17:09 | 1st = 10 Halo Express 2nd = 12 Thunderclap Newman 3rd = 1 War Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 8 Inznout | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 17:05 | 1st = 8 Inznout 2nd = 12 Wild N Famous 3rd = 9 Turbulent Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Vigilante | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 17:01 | 1st = 3 Vigilante 2nd = 2 Baldez 3rd = 7 Isnt Life Strange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Johnhro | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Johnhro 2nd = 13 Bilberry Star 3rd = 11 Shantico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Cash Is Coming | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 16:53 | 1st = 3 Cash Is Coming 2nd = 9 Miss Adele 3rd = 8 Coachella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 4 Marvelous Ceramibo | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 16:49 | 1st = 4 Marvelous Ceramibo 2nd = 1 Ever So Natural 3rd = 7 Pioneering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 3 Boban | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 16:45 | 1st = 3 Boban 2nd = 10 Entirely Platinum 3rd = 17 Stratum Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 5 - 6 Loading | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 16:41 | 1st = 6 Loading 2nd = 4 Golden Melody 3rd = 5 Yambaah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Mishani Di Caprio | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Mishani Di Caprio 2nd = 9 Dandy One 3rd = 7 My Girl Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Madassa | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 16:33 | 1st = 1 Madassa 2nd = 5 Woolibar 3rd = 11 Nightingale Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 1 Berrimilla | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 16:25 | 1st = 1 Berrimilla 2nd = 14 The Waco Kid 3rd = 13 Passionflower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Court Candel | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 16:21 | 1st = 4 Court Candel 2nd = 7 Beck and Call 3rd = 1 Vengeance Of Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 11 Picture It | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 16:17 | 1st = 11 Picture It 2nd = 4 Telmemore 3rd = 3 Miss Stash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Lady Hederaj | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 16:13 | 1st = 8 Lady Hederaj 2nd = 1 Emmookis Dash 3rd = 4 On a Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 5 Star Postman | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 16:09 | 1st = 5 Star Postman 2nd = 14 Star Appearance 3rd = 1 Royal Vanquisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 8 Madam Gangster | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 16:05 | 1st = 8 Madam Gangster 2nd = 3 Hazard 3rd = 17 Vezalay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 4 - 5 Hashtag Noidea | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 16:01 | 1st = 5 Hashtag Noidea 2nd = 6 Quarter Hennessy 3rd = 2 World Of Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Didntcostalot | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 15:57 | 1st = 4 Didntcostalot 2nd = 3 Nostradamus 3rd = 5 Prettyfamous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Ultimate Success | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 15:53 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Success 2nd = 4 Cougar Express 3rd = 1 Zarantz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 8 Sultry Feeling | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 15:45 | 1st = 8 Sultry Feeling 2nd = 12 Freeze The Charges 3rd = 7 Felines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Sounds Like Fun | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 15:41 | 1st = 8 Sounds Like Fun 2nd = 10 So Much Fun 3rd = 9 Pinjewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 11 Delniello | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 15:37 | 1st = 11 Delniello 2nd = 8 Rapide Et Furieux 3rd = 2 Sam De Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 One For One | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 15:33 | 1st = 2 One For One 2nd = 3 Celestial Story 3rd = 1 Karlovasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 King Kinshasa | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 15:29 | 1st = 2 King Kinshasa 2nd = 4 Vite Loni 3rd = 1 Rio Perdido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 2 Charmed Harmony | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Charmed Harmony 2nd = 3 Jacquinot Bay 3rd = 15 Awesome Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 3 - 4 Lobban Dynamite | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 15:21 | 1st = 4 Lobban Dynamite 2nd = 1 Chaos 3rd = 6 Scruff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 Punta Norte | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 15:17 | 1st = 9 Punta Norte 2nd = 6 Heart Of A Warrior 3rd = 1 Harada Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Agachar Cruz | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Agachar Cruz 2nd = 8 Kennocha 3rd = 5 Dexterous Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 2 Exosphere | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 Exosphere 2nd = 1 Press Statement 3rd = 4 Holler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Eternal Speed | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 15:01 | 1st = 2 Eternal Speed 2nd = 5 Tambros Game 3rd = 1 Nuclear Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Elegant Machine | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 14:57 | 1st = 4 Elegant Machine 2nd = 1 News Editor 3rd = 8 Exploded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 1 Martiniz Special | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 14:56 | 1st = 1 Martiniz Special 2nd = 7 Maestro Tom 3rd = 5 Blame De Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Zataglio | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 14:53 | 1st = 3 Zataglio 2nd = 1 King Triton 3rd = 6 Spying On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Art Of Defence | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 14:49 | 1st = 2 Art Of Defence 2nd = 7 Sashay 3rd = 8 Megalopolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 7 Bounding | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 14:45 | 1st = 7 Bounding 2nd = 1 Rich Enuff 3rd = 8 Miss Promiscuity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 2 - 4 Louis Tres | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 14:42 | 1st = 4 Louis Tres 2nd = 2 Hes Haradas Son 3rd = 1 Captn Thunderbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Casino Express | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 14:38 | 1st = 7 Casino Express 2nd = 5 Max It Out 3rd = 9 Gallinari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 10 - 13 Katy Obeel | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 14:37 | 1st = 13 Katy Obeel 2nd = 1 Private Hero 3rd = 4 Caduceus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Hot Goods | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 14:34 | 1st = 3 Hot Goods 2nd = 5 High Tea 3rd = 1 London Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 7 Magic Hurricane | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 14:30 | 1st = 7 Magic Hurricane 2nd = 4 Silverball 3rd = 5 Kapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Treasury Bond | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 14:26 | 1st = 1 Treasury Bond 2nd = 5 Gloray 3rd = 3 Leigh John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 20 Graceful Rose | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 14:22 | 1st = 20 Graceful Rose 2nd = 1 Paleface Ali 3rd = 6 How Lucky We Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 4 Jimmy Mac | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 14:21 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Mac 2nd = 2 Flint 3rd = 6 Prize Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Riziz | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 14:18 | 1st = 1 Riziz 2nd = 4 Cellarmaster 3rd = 3 Daytona Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 6 Toss And Tell | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 14:14 | 1st = 6 Toss And Tell 2nd = 7 Duporche 3rd = 5 Paragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 2 Gold Symphony | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 14:10 | 1st = 2 Gold Symphony 2nd = 3 Ready For Victory 3rd = 5 Demonstrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 1 - 4 Jonny Ge | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 14:05 | 1st = 4 Jonny Ge 2nd = 3 Jackknife 3rd = 2 Liberty Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Chariot Of Gold | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 14:00 | 1st = 4 Chariot Of Gold 2nd = 6 Beckham 3rd = 7 Marksfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 4 Kidnapped | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 13:58 | 1st = 4 Kidnapped 2nd = 8 Pherozardo 3rd = 7 Royal Sceptre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 8 Dreamtime Dancer | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 13:55 | 1st = 8 Dreamtime Dancer 2nd = 5 Celtic Wizard 3rd = 1 Cubitt And Cundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 6 Wudang Mountain | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 13:50 | 1st = 6 Wudang Mountain 2nd = 1 Lets Make It Rain 3rd = 4 River Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Dampezzo | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 13:46 | 1st = 1 Dampezzo 2nd = 3 Gee Gees Tell All 3rd = 8 Gallow Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Divine Harry | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 13:42 | 1st = 1 Divine Harry 2nd = 5 Good Judge 3rd = 3 Lost Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 5 Kawi | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 13:41 | 1st = 5 Kawi 2nd = 10 Ryan Mark 3rd = 7 Ginner Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Agreement | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 13:38 | 1st = 5 Agreement 2nd = 4 About The Journey 3rd = 2 Bold Zamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 5 Flashing Speed | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 13:34 | 1st = 5 Flashing Speed 2nd = 8 Muzyka 3rd = 4 Eleni Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Real Time | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 13:30 | 1st = 3 Real Time 2nd = 13 Squeaky Squirrel 3rd = 14 Kayjays Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Notonyourlife | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 13:23 | 1st = 5 Notonyourlife 2nd = 2 Pandora Charm 3rd = 1 Vienna Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 11 Emerald Lady | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 13:22 | 1st = 11 Emerald Lady 2nd = 1 Seventeen Seventy 3rd = 13 Satay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Centre Pivot | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 13:15 | 1st = 1 Centre Pivot 2nd = 5 Foreign Prince 3rd = 3 Hollywood Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 14 Marie Clare | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 13:11 | 1st = 14 Marie Clare 2nd = 11 Georges Gambol 3rd = 5 Orayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Vaulting Ambition | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 13:07 | 1st = 9 Vaulting Ambition 2nd = 1 Arthur Le Roi 3rd = 5 Real Ego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 2 Tyne Cot | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 13:06 | 1st = 2 Tyne Cot 2nd = 5 Taaxman 3rd = 10 Southern Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Last Bullet | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 13:03 | 1st = 1 Last Bullet 2nd = 2 Eclair Attack 3rd = 3 Battle Brewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 2 Duty Dude | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 12:59 | 1st = 2 Duty Dude 2nd = 4 Asked To Leave 3rd = 1 Valyrian Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 4 Alaskan Rose | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Alaskan Rose 2nd = 1 Giulietta 3rd = 5 Sailing By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Hot Saga | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 12:48 | 1st = 3 Hot Saga 2nd = 2 Kaypers 3rd = 6 Flying Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 3 Hasselhoof | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 12:47 | 1st = 3 Hasselhoof 2nd = 5 El Pescado 3rd = 10 Dontbreakmyheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Emerald City | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 12:40 | 1st = 4 Emerald City 2nd = 3 Defrost My Heart 3rd = 7 Napoleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Sentimental Dream | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 12:35 | 1st = 5 Sentimental Dream 2nd = 4 Geegees Baritone 3rd = 3 Triple Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 16 Sofia Rosa | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 12:32 | 1st = 16 Sofia Rosa 2nd = 12 Queenofharpz 3rd = 2 Seventh Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Gazimber | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 12:30 | 1st = 2 Gazimber 2nd = 11 Hell Of A Quest 3rd = 8 Meet George Jetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Abidewithme | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 12:25 | 1st = 2 Abidewithme 2nd = 1 Set Square 3rd = 7 Kansas Sunflower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 2 Zoutenant | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 12:20 | 1st = 2 Zoutenant 2nd = 3 Our Transfer 3rd = 4 Thorsborne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 4 Kisses | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 12:10 | 1st = 4 Kisses 2nd = 3 Guevara 3rd = 7 Riding Shotgun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 6 The Bold One | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 11:55 | 1st = 6 The Bold One 2nd = 5 Miss Appleton 3rd = 12 The Knights Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 4 Prince Of Passion | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 11:35 | 1st = 4 Prince Of Passion 2nd = 5 Zuccato 3rd = 2 Custer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 10 Serious Satire | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 11:20 | 1st = 10 Serious Satire 2nd = 5 Battle Time 3rd = 2 Stradivarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 11 Royal Raine | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 11:00 | 1st = 11 Royal Raine 2nd = 12 Interstellar 3rd = 13 Promise To Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 5 Sacred Master | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 10:45 | 1st = 5 Sacred Master 2nd = 4 Earls Court 3rd = 9 Sarabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 11 Love Triangle | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 10:25 | 1st = 11 Love Triangle 2nd = 7 Whos Queen 3rd = 1 Astrolabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 6 Blizzard | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 10:10 | 1st = 6 Blizzard 3rd = 9 Alleyoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 1 Authentic Paddy | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 10:10 | 1st = 1 Authentic Paddy 3rd = 9 Alleyoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 2 Scrutinize | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 9:55 | 1st = 2 Scrutinize 2nd = 4 National Asset 3rd = 1 Wawrinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 6 Late Decision | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 9:25 | 1st = 6 Late Decision 2nd = 3 In Flight 3rd = 2 Vincent Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Stanga Doug | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 0:37 | 1st = 5 Stanga Doug 2nd = 8 Armani 3rd = 3 Beyond Resolve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 You Say Goodbye | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 0:17 | 1st = 5 You Say Goodbye 2nd = 2 All Square 3rd = 1 Tornadus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Arturus | ||
Sat Aug 29 2015 0:00 | 1st = 2 Arturus 2nd = 1 Bettors Gift 3rd = 4 Luminosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Be A Star | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 23:52 | 1st = 4 Be A Star 2nd = 5 Secret Spiral 3rd = 6 Daddys Lil Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 High Note | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 23:32 | 1st = 1 High Note 2nd = 2 Princess Mion 3rd = 6 Black Porsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Cobra Clutch | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 23:17 | 1st = 3 Cobra Clutch 2nd = 4 Isabel Gundi 3rd = 6 Cyclone Mousie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 West On Sally | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 22:57 | 1st = 5 West On Sally 2nd = 1 West On Jorji 3rd = 6 Dim Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Maisy Mac | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 22:42 | 1st = 6 Maisy Mac 2nd = 7 Strongbeth 3rd = 5 Get Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Timmy Mac | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 22:37 | 1st = 3 Timmy Mac 2nd = 5 Feels Like El 3rd = 1 Dark Ouzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 10 Heza Apple | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 22:32 | 1st = 10 Heza Apple 2nd = 1 Smashing Success 3rd = 4 Diamond Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 3 Natural Swiper | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 22:27 | 1st = 3 Natural Swiper 2nd = 1 Tanks Punk 3rd = 4 Monaco Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Stompin | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Stompin 2nd = 6 Blast Away 3rd = 1 Shazzles Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Funny Face Gundi | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 22:17 | 1st = 5 Funny Face Gundi 2nd = 8 Fancy Wazza 3rd = 2 Yunderup Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Lovey | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 22:13 | 1st = 5 Lovey 2nd = 4 Octagon Girl 3rd = 7 Cressy Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Rainmaker Lass | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 22:09 | 1st = 7 Rainmaker Lass 2nd = 5 Funky Punk 3rd = 1 One Samuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Compelling | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Compelling 2nd = 4 Monster Deeds 3rd = 6 Happy Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 3 Saab Magic | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Saab Magic 2nd = 2 Virginia Lightning 3rd = 4 Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 6 Black Model | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 21:57 | 1st = 6 Black Model 2nd = 5 Raptis 3rd = 1 Sweet Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Noble Spirit | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 21:54 | 1st = 2 Noble Spirit 2nd = 1 Cant Resist 3rd = 6 Speedy Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Kynans Magic | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 21:50 | 1st = 2 Kynans Magic 2nd = 3 Maverick Dusty 3rd = 5 Almost Human |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Spring James | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 21:46 | 1st = 8 Spring James 2nd = 9 Uno Topper 3rd = 4 Gralin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Quint Bale | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 Quint Bale 2nd = 9 Why Not Logan 3rd = 2 Eumeralla Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Sandfire | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 21:38 | 1st = 7 Sandfire 2nd = 8 Valentine Ray 3rd = 1 Extreme Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Incognito Mac | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Incognito Mac 2nd = 3 Ima Wagtail 3rd = 1 Causin Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 8 Little Tweek | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 21:30 | 1st = 8 Little Tweek 2nd = 5 Sentimental Hope 3rd = 3 Blacktie Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Jazz Apple | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Jazz Apple 2nd = 6 Renee Boucheau 3rd = 1 Make That Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Rare Pearl | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Rare Pearl 2nd = 2 Pierro Kade 3rd = 6 Chilli Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Jazzy Artist | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 21:20 | 1st = 2 Jazzy Artist 2nd = 9 Irishtown Babe 3rd = 10 Son Of Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Deadly Vane | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 21:18 | 1st = 7 Deadly Vane 2nd = 4 Gazer Bale 3rd = 1 Come On Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Sure You Can | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Sure You Can 2nd = 6 Junior Chavez 3rd = 3 Velocity Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Golden Mion | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 21:12 | 1st = 3 Golden Mion 2nd = 2 Courageous Nikki 3rd = 8 Red Hot Reagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Ko Ko Mikado | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 21:08 | 1st = 8 Ko Ko Mikado 2nd = 5 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 1 Conquer Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Lochinvar Holly | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Holly 2nd = 5 Rio Rocket 3rd = 2 Second Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 8 Morior Invictus | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Morior Invictus 2nd = 5 Mister Chomp 3rd = 2 Ennaellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Conspiracy | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Conspiracy 2nd = 4 Folio Bale 3rd = 8 Dodgy Dede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Harry Bailey | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Harry Bailey 2nd = 7 Marlin Slayer 3rd = 6 Make The Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Mcmoory Oaks | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 20:52 | 1st = 3 Mcmoory Oaks 2nd = 1 Lets Make Bail 3rd = 7 Gold Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Im Seeking Revenge | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Im Seeking Revenge 2nd = 2 One To Tango 3rd = 8 Rule The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Dozer Tron | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 20:48 | 1st = 6 Dozer Tron 2nd = 5 Mighty Sprite 3rd = 2 Fine Diner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Uno Suzie | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 20:45 | 1st = 5 Uno Suzie 2nd = 2 Topper Road 3rd = 6 Targaryen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Agent Jack | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 20:42 | 1st = 3 Agent Jack 2nd = 4 Hession Boots 3rd = 2 Spring Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Gunspeed | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 20:38 | 1st = 3 Gunspeed 2nd = 6 Ethical Standard 3rd = 8 Kyammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Here To Party | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Here To Party 2nd = 2 Seldom Smokey 3rd = 3 Maddy Moustache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 8 Mighty Mav | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Mighty Mav 2nd = 4 Major Laugh 3rd = 6 Major Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Sweet About Lola | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Sweet About Lola 2nd = 5 Honeycomb Smooth 3rd = 4 Kaitoke Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Seven Jacks | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 20:25 | 1st = 6 Seven Jacks 2nd = 1 To A Tee 3rd = 8 Lorna Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Cashdontbounce | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 20:20 | 1st = 10 Cashdontbounce 2nd = 8 Safari Rose 3rd = 1 Bertils Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Big Ticket | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 20:18 | 1st = 6 Big Ticket 2nd = 2 Dewana Lass 3rd = 1 Jailor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Shes So Classy | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 20:15 | 1st = 5 Shes So Classy 2nd = 1 Bite Me Tyson 3rd = 3 Outlaw Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Spokesman | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 20:11 | 1st = 8 Spokesman 2nd = 3 Addictive Alpha 3rd = 2 Mums Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Flash Focus | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 20:07 | 1st = 4 Flash Focus 2nd = 1 Triella Bale 3rd = 10 Son Of Harrods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 4 Desdon Murruffy | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 20:01 | 1st = 4 Desdon Murruffy 2nd = 2 Bushrod 3rd = 5 Myrniongfirecraker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Saint Bale | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Saint Bale 2nd = 4 Jammie Dodger 3rd = 6 Ernie Old |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Shaylor Bacardi | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 19:55 | 1st = 8 Shaylor Bacardi 2nd = 3 Dackenbah Road 3rd = 5 Velocity Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Mini Cam | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 19:50 | 1st = 7 Mini Cam 2nd = 5 Montana Lomu 3rd = 9 Dylan Dantz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Foot Candy | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Foot Candy 2nd = 2 Sweet Rhonda 3rd = 1 Black Alabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Lord Golec | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Lord Golec 2nd = 8 Booster Valve 3rd = 3 Hanifys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Revelling | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 19:41 | 1st = 2 Revelling 2nd = 6 Zipping Roachy 3rd = 7 Why Not Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Shy Lady | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 19:37 | 1st = 7 Shy Lady 2nd = 5 Uno The Deal 3rd = 4 Lara Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 5 Jilliby Beach Girl | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 19:32 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Beach Girl 2nd = 7 The Jet Player 3rd = 6 Fremarks Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Aston Lydia | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 19:29 | 1st = 1 Aston Lydia 2nd = 6 Shes Fullboar 3rd = 4 Dynamo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Magic Earner | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 19:26 | 1st = 8 Magic Earner 2nd = 7 Laugh With Mary 3rd = 6 Queen Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Armbros Lad | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 19:21 | 1st = 1 Armbros Lad 2nd = 2 Icefire 3rd = 7 Melton Bonover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Slick Ice | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 19:19 | 1st = 6 Slick Ice 2nd = 1 Wince Allen 3rd = 8 Tanjira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Fitzroy Rising | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 19:16 | 1st = 1 Fitzroy Rising 2nd = 8 Gentle Joan 3rd = 5 Dixie Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Lawman | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 19:13 | 1st = 9 Lawman 2nd = 7 Too Sick 3rd = 5 Kokoda Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Senorita Jem | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 19:10 | 1st = 8 Senorita Jem 2nd = 3 Watta Barghest 3rd = 1 Urzu Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 11 Uetliberg | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 19:05 | 1st = 11 Uetliberg 2nd = 4 William John 3rd = 10 Jay Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Mega Jewels | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 19:03 | 1st = 8 Mega Jewels 2nd = 4 Podium Bound 3rd = 7 Drysdale Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Brax Fernando | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 19:00 | 1st = 8 Brax Fernando 2nd = 7 Macwind 3rd = 9 Halfa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Lynlaw Midnite | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 18:57 | 1st = 6 Lynlaw Midnite 2nd = 2 Hamilton 3rd = 5 Shirley Bass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Miss Catalina | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 18:53 | 1st = 2 Miss Catalina 2nd = 7 Efwon Eleven 3rd = 8 Thrills Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 3 Phantom Choice | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 18:50 | 1st = 3 Phantom Choice 2nd = 5 Rattlehead 3rd = 2 Kaapander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Ninja Apple | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 18:48 | 1st = 9 Ninja Apple 2nd = 2 Cash Ownley 3rd = 10 Showtime Chevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Tayto | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 18:44 | 1st = 4 Tayto 2nd = 6 Gold Total 3rd = 7 Shyan Yahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Thors Mistress | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Thors Mistress 2nd = 2 Swanwhite 3rd = 3 Bay Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Nancy May | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 18:36 | 1st = 8 Nancy May 2nd = 7 Buffys Bear 3rd = 4 Leroy Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 4 Four Starzzz Fella | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Four Starzzz Fella 2nd = 1 Mixedwithajasper 3rd = 5 Our Sir Ivanhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Tappo Osteria | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 18:28 | 1st = 5 Tappo Osteria 2nd = 1 Champs 3rd = 7 Standout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Magic Reflection | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 18:25 | 1st = 3 Magic Reflection 2nd = 2 Peta Palmer 3rd = 6 Taipan Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Keepher Interested | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 18:20 | 1st = 9 Keepher Interested 2nd = 1 Just Stopandstare 3rd = 10 Lonesome Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Lady Juar | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 18:17 | 1st = 5 Lady Juar 2nd = 4 All Inn Tops 3rd = 2 Lynlaw Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 3 Miss Halloween | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 18:13 | 1st = 3 Miss Halloween 2nd = 1 Shravan 3rd = 12 Fitzrovia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Spike Benz | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 18:08 | 1st = 6 Spike Benz 2nd = 1 Veuve 3rd = 8 Dayseas Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Boo | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 18:03 | 1st = 4 Boo 2nd = 6 Rocket To Glory 3rd = 8 Up And Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Betts Goes Bang | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 17:58 | 1st = 1 Betts Goes Bang 2nd = 5 Melos Girlfriend 3rd = 4 Moto Sos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 17:54 | 2nd = 4 Le Commandant 3rd = 3 Set For A Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 8 Ships Captain | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 17:54 | 1st = 8 Ships Captain 2nd = 4 Le Commandant 3rd = 3 Set For A Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Tooperate | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 17:49 | 1st = 4 Tooperate 2nd = 5 Miss Rockabella 3rd = 7 Jazz Party Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Supa Smooth Osti | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 17:47 | 1st = 4 Supa Smooth Osti 2nd = 5 Magic Galo 3rd = 6 Heidi Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Little High | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 17:44 | 1st = 7 Little High 2nd = 6 Simply Wrecked 3rd = 8 Grand Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Provocator | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 17:39 | 1st = 1 Provocator 2nd = 2 Milady Denver 3rd = 11 Four Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Shostakovich | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 17:36 | 1st = 2 Shostakovich 2nd = 13 Plain Vital 3rd = 3 Jaspara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Iron Side | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 17:33 | 1st = 2 Iron Side 2nd = 8 Jumbo Jack 3rd = 5 Just Jatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Ninja Lloydie | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 17:28 | 1st = 6 Ninja Lloydie 2nd = 5 Sunday Sunrise 3rd = 1 Proto Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 4 Iron Focus | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 17:23 | 1st = 4 Iron Focus 2nd = 3 Bianmagic 3rd = 11 Loncay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Sookie Lala | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 17:19 | 1st = 2 Sookie Lala 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Chief 3rd = 4 Lady Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Todabar | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 17:15 | 1st = 4 Todabar 2nd = 7 Soldiers Secret 3rd = 1 Glow Torch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Let Rip Andy | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 17:12 | 1st = 2 Let Rip Andy 2nd = 1 Note Book 3rd = 9 Wise Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Marley Magic | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 17:09 | 1st = 2 Marley Magic 2nd = 5 Yes Geronomo 3rd = 4 Jimmy Brute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Done Dreamen | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 17:04 | 1st = 8 Done Dreamen 2nd = 1 The Stork 3rd = 10 Mystic Tiffany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Seul Homme | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 17:00 | 1st = 6 Seul Homme 2nd = 5 So Whos Harry 3rd = 4 This Is Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Seresin | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 16:57 | 1st = 5 Seresin 2nd = 1 Master Franklin 3rd = 2 Gundal Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Ido Voodoo | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 16:54 | 1st = 4 Ido Voodoo 2nd = 8 Oriental Lord 3rd = 5 Go Wild Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Astro Miss | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 16:50 | 1st = 8 Astro Miss 2nd = 9 Birds Of Tokyo 3rd = 5 Bulls N Bears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Cosmic Taleya | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 16:47 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Taleya 2nd = 2 Changalang 3rd = 6 Ivory King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 6 Bold Jazz | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 16:44 | 1st = 6 Bold Jazz 2nd = 1 Loqueteux 3rd = 7 One For Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 11 Spinning Dawn | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 16:40 | 1st = 11 Spinning Dawn 2nd = 2 Razzle Dazzle Rock 3rd = 5 Ready Set Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Duane Eddy | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 16:37 | 1st = 7 Duane Eddy 2nd = 4 Stilton Combat 3rd = 8 Ragg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Pot Black | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 16:34 | 1st = 8 Pot Black 2nd = 10 Written Notes 3rd = 6 Street Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Our Danger Mouse | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 16:33 | 1st = 1 Our Danger Mouse 2nd = 8 Real Elegance 3rd = 3 A Special Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Steel Empire | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 16:31 | 1st = 5 Steel Empire 2nd = 8 Barellen Bazz 3rd = 1 Super Duper Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 1 Speed N Reef | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 16:30 | 1st = 1 Speed N Reef 2nd = 8 Tallage 3rd = 7 Green Moth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Taser Shock | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 16:27 | 1st = 2 Taser Shock 2nd = 8 Vesuvio Magic 3rd = 5 Fabulous Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Rikki Tikki Tavi | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 16:24 | 1st = 8 Rikki Tikki Tavi 2nd = 2 World Trader 3rd = 4 Chilly Reception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Revitalise | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 16:20 | 1st = 3 Revitalise 2nd = 11 Smasher 3rd = 4 Terio Tool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Princess Fox | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Princess Fox 2nd = 4 Shes A Meanie 3rd = 5 Steps In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Shes All Aussie | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 16:14 | 1st = 7 Shes All Aussie 2nd = 8 Super Pablo 3rd = 5 Madeleine Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Global Assault | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 16:10 | 1st = 5 Global Assault 2nd = 8 Kuhreihen 3rd = 11 With Every Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Manhattan Miss | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Manhattan Miss 2nd = 6 Not Today Mate 3rd = 1 Mr Surrender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 3 Grand Group | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 16:04 | 1st = 3 Grand Group 2nd = 5 Desdane 3rd = 1 Land Of The Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 All About Gun | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 16:02 | 1st = 4 All About Gun 2nd = 1 Danger Three Two 3rd = 8 Rorshach Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 10 Nazca | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 16:00 | 1st = 10 Nazca 2nd = 7 Sweet Fire 3rd = 3 Just As Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Leland Boy | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Leland Boy 2nd = 1 Purple Flash 3rd = 6 Layla Lo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 9 Man Cave | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:54 | 1st = 9 Man Cave 2nd = 8 Dance The Beat 3rd = 1 Nadaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Lombo Cloud Nine | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:53 | 1st = 7 Lombo Cloud Nine 2nd = 4 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 5 Bon Jovi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 All Inn Together | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:51 | 1st = 2 All Inn Together 2nd = 4 Sparkletini 3rd = 1 Miss Capone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 2 Uncle Tiger | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:50 | 1st = 2 Uncle Tiger 2nd = 1 Catch Ya Slater 3rd = 7 La Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Mummas Hope | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Mummas Hope 2nd = 9 Hannahs Bell 3rd = 6 Bush Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Military Service | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Military Service 2nd = 3 Spondula 3rd = 6 Son Of A Preacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Aha Mcbain | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:42 | 1st = 6 Aha Mcbain 2nd = 8 Delinquency 3rd = 5 Hollie Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Beckham | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:40 | 1st = 7 Beckham 2nd = 5 Night Rituals 3rd = 9 Wills Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Good Odds Jet | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:37 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Jet 2nd = 1 Kaputski 3rd = 2 Tap Out Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Sunday Sipper | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 Sunday Sipper 2nd = 3 Franky Doorite 3rd = 7 Maximum Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Hucknall | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:31 | 1st = 3 Hucknall 2nd = 4 Shearer 3rd = 11 Prince Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Greysynd Emma | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:28 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Emma 2nd = 5 Le Luca 3rd = 6 Call Me Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 5 Captain Punch | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:24 | 1st = 5 Captain Punch 2nd = 1 Just Kappy 3rd = 6 Boldacious Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Rajas Green Man | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:22 | 1st = 4 Rajas Green Man 2nd = 5 Dyna Wendy 3rd = 8 Zany Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 10 Oxford Heart | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:20 | 1st = 10 Oxford Heart 2nd = 2 Marseille Roulette 3rd = 7 Absolute Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 In House | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 In House 2nd = 10 Catchthateye 3rd = 9 Egyptian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Breathe Free | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:14 | 1st = 2 Breathe Free 2nd = 1 Backstop 3rd = 9 Lean N Mean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 9 Joranda Falls | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:12 | 1st = 9 Joranda Falls 2nd = 1 Prairie Sun 3rd = 10 Bianexpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Sweet Barbados | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:09 | 1st = 7 Sweet Barbados 2nd = 8 Keep Warm 3rd = 4 Smokem Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Sakuru | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:05 | 1st = 6 Sakuru 2nd = 5 Nardini 3rd = 2 Wanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Gotyacovered | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 15:01 | 1st = 4 Gotyacovered 2nd = 3 Yoho 3rd = 6 Party Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 General Hap | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:59 | 1st = 6 General Hap 2nd = 3 Oz Striker 3rd = 5 Low Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Cyclone Andy | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:56 | 1st = 4 Cyclone Andy 2nd = 3 Collins Street 3rd = 7 Flamin Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Girthy | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:53 | 1st = 3 Girthy 2nd = 8 Smokey Whispers 3rd = 2 Why Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 3 Begor Im Sure | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:49 | 1st = 3 Begor Im Sure 2nd = 1 Damage Control 3rd = 4 Master Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 6 Raido | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:45 | 1st = 6 Raido 2nd = 8 Pincer Strike 3rd = 7 Mommas Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Werburgh | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:43 | 1st = 7 Werburgh 2nd = 8 Atomic Beach 3rd = 6 Clints Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Ace Duigan | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:40 | 1st = 8 Ace Duigan 2nd = 1 Upwardly 3rd = 10 Another Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Don Roberto | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:39 | 1st = 3 Don Roberto 2nd = 8 Sparkling Sky 3rd = 6 Miss Rapidash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 4 Love Goes On | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Love Goes On 2nd = 11 Prussian Vixen 3rd = 2 Atlantic Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Cosmic Vee Bee | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:34 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Vee Bee 2nd = 3 Premier Hawk 3rd = 6 Creative Karisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 7 Loopys Ladies | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:30 | 1st = 7 Loopys Ladies 2nd = 2 Rotana Beach 3rd = 3 Gold Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 7 Rocket Queen | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:29 | 1st = 7 Rocket Queen 2nd = 10 Jud Strunk 3rd = 17 Zanotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 More Energy | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:26 | 1st = 3 More Energy 2nd = 6 Elegant Machine 3rd = 7 Hangover Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Kiaro Dream | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:24 | 1st = 7 Kiaro Dream 2nd = 1 Raglan Gun 3rd = 3 Gangster Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 10 Kachiko | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:21 | 1st = 10 Kachiko 2nd = 12 Sense In The City 3rd = 5 Western Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 City Rambler | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:18 | 1st = 8 City Rambler 2nd = 1 Scenic Shot 3rd = 3 Benta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 1 Kingsgrove | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:14 | 1st = 1 Kingsgrove 2nd = 9 Punters Lass 3rd = 7 Rug Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 Ill Take The Jag | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:10 | 1st = 4 Ill Take The Jag 2nd = 9 Extensible 3rd = 15 Tomiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Hey Pele | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:08 | 1st = 6 Hey Pele 2nd = 4 Vocal Splendour 3rd = 8 Oz Lightyear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Waikare Aviator | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:05 | 1st = 6 Waikare Aviator 2nd = 9 Dabbsey 3rd = 5 Nica Macdonon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Liberty Hill | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:04 | 1st = 4 Liberty Hill 2nd = 2 Oh George 3rd = 3 Neat Feat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 11 Menarka | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 14:02 | 1st = 11 Menarka 2nd = 6 Tides Of Fortune 3rd = 9 Our Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Cuervo Shot | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 13:59 | 1st = 1 Cuervo Shot 2nd = 6 Evers Bale 3rd = 5 Nayla Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 7 Seconds Out | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 13:55 | 1st = 7 Seconds Out 2nd = 1 John Gray 3rd = 5 Letmeby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 News Editor | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 13:51 | 1st = 6 News Editor 2nd = 9 Sam De Hero 3rd = 11 Vaulter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Billy Blue Eyes | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 13:49 | 1st = 1 Billy Blue Eyes 2nd = 3 Dyna Fatbob 3rd = 4 Lobo Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Gloryland | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 13:46 | 1st = 6 Gloryland 2nd = 5 Ionlythinkofyou 3rd = 2 Its A Shame Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Samus Allen | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 13:43 | 1st = 4 Samus Allen 2nd = 1 Gunmetal Rebel 3rd = 3 Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 6 Down The Aisle | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 13:39 | 1st = 6 Down The Aisle 2nd = 8 Its Fine Now 3rd = 7 Golden Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Sebring Sun | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 13:35 | 1st = 1 Sebring Sun 2nd = 10 Montauk 3rd = 9 Metallic Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Gustow Bale | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 13:33 | 1st = 7 Gustow Bale 2nd = 1 Castanea 3rd = 4 Gunsmoke Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Heza Modern Guy | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 13:30 | 1st = 4 Heza Modern Guy 2nd = 2 Smiling Spirit 3rd = 3 Tee Da Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Kerry Lane | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 13:28 | 1st = 3 Kerry Lane 2nd = 1 Nicksta 3rd = 8 Another Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 6 Grand Dreamer | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 13:27 | 1st = 6 Grand Dreamer 2nd = 1 Magnaro 3rd = 5 Vincents Thirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Governor Bale | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 13:24 | 1st = 1 Governor Bale 2nd = 4 Trail Blazing 3rd = 5 Jordy Shiack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 9 Offspring | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 13:20 | 1st = 9 Offspring 2nd = 1 Lucky Boy 3rd = 12 Knights Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Laugh a Little | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 13:16 | 1st = 5 Laugh a Little 2nd = 2 Do Not Go Gentle 3rd = 6 Little Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Cairnlea Lisa | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 13:14 | 1st = 4 Cairnlea Lisa 2nd = 2 Fly As One 3rd = 6 Madge Go Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Alitaka | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 13:11 | 1st = 1 Alitaka 2nd = 4 Mostert 3rd = 6 Zatochio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Brilliant Ava | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 13:10 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Ava 2nd = 1 Mcjopson 3rd = 6 Homebush Limbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Morning Cruise | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 13:08 | 1st = 8 Morning Cruise 2nd = 7 College Graduate 3rd = 2 Heard It Before |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 7 Flying Paris | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 13:04 | 1st = 7 Flying Paris 2nd = 4 Native Aztec 3rd = 1 Centre Divider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Skyline Blush | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 13:00 | 1st = 4 Skyline Blush 2nd = 7 Shelleys Girl 3rd = 3 Loving Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Koombooyana Rock | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 12:57 | 1st = 8 Koombooyana Rock 2nd = 6 Sparkling Red 3rd = 9 Chance It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Radwanska | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 12:53 | 1st = 7 Radwanska 2nd = 3 Mariah 3rd = 8 Lily Mas Smoking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 12:52 | 2nd = 3 Kenona Lad 3rd = 12 Jay Vee Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 18 Rosielu | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 12:52 | 1st = 18 Rosielu 2nd = 3 Kenona Lad 3rd = 12 Jay Vee Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Dublin Bull | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 12:49 | 1st = 1 Dublin Bull 2nd = 5 Alpha Ares 3rd = 7 Indi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 7 Hold The Dream | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 12:45 | 1st = 7 Hold The Dream 2nd = 12 Doucette 3rd = 10 Pioneer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Comic Story | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 12:41 | 1st = 1 Comic Story 2nd = 6 Chaste Angel 3rd = 10 Franlyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Parallel Lines | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 12:36 | 1st = 5 Parallel Lines 2nd = 10 Le Grand Cru 3rd = 9 Wanted Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Cold Turkey | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 12:35 | 1st = 4 Cold Turkey 2nd = 1 Glads Apopping 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 West On Xandi | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 12:33 | 1st = 4 West On Xandi 2nd = 5 Who Told Red 3rd = 3 Allen Membo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Spirit Run | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 12:18 | 1st = 2 Spirit Run 2nd = 8 Heart You 3rd = 6 Wall Age |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 12 Ty Pan Miss | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 12:17 | 1st = 12 Ty Pan Miss 2nd = 3 The Flying Doormat 3rd = 4 Tycoon Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Rogernator | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 12:14 | 1st = 2 Rogernator 2nd = 6 Allen Jersey 3rd = 8 Chivalry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 2 Conrwin | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 12:10 | 1st = 2 Conrwin 2nd = 3 Sunbeam 3rd = 1 Mr Knowitall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Smoothnavigator | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 12:06 | 1st = 7 Smoothnavigator 2nd = 6 Nozawa 3rd = 9 Wigglesworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Opawa Cassidy | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 12:01 | 1st = 3 Opawa Cassidy 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Gable 3rd = 2 Peaky Blinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Als Girl | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 11:44 | 1st = 7 Als Girl 2nd = 2 Ka Pai 3rd = 8 Blue Movin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 11 Keandra | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 11:35 | 1st = 11 Keandra 2nd = 7 Alamer 3rd = 1 Prodigal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Pink Shellac | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 11:26 | 1st = 2 Pink Shellac 2nd = 7 Working Jewel 3rd = 3 Mad Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Sedgebrook Babe | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 11:09 | 1st = 3 Sedgebrook Babe 2nd = 7 Nikka Century 3rd = 6 Dont Muzzle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 1 Rio Claro | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 11:00 | 1st = 1 Rio Claro 2nd = 8 Night Fever 3rd = 5 Roc Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Allegro Style | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 10:51 | 1st = 8 Allegro Style 2nd = 7 Waerenga Star 3rd = 6 Nui Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Casual Sipper | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 10:34 | 1st = 2 Casual Sipper 2nd = 1 Sedgebrook Charm 3rd = 6 Derecho Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 1 Hes Cavalier | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 10:25 | 1st = 1 Hes Cavalier 2nd = 6 Eskimo Kiss 3rd = 3 Majestic Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Consumate Ease | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 10:16 | 1st = 3 Consumate Ease 2nd = 6 Tanks Rob 3rd = 4 Homebush Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 4 Rajasthan | ||
Wed Jul 29 2015 9:55 | 1st = 4 Rajasthan 2nd = 5 Sum Favour 3rd = 8 The Secrets Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 5 Aguero | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 22:57 | 1st = 5 Aguero 2nd = 8 Some Story 3rd = 6 Booka Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Speedy Beat | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 22:47 | 1st = 8 Speedy Beat 2nd = 7 Hydra 3rd = 5 Rosette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Stayers Inn | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 22:42 | 1st = 2 Stayers Inn 2nd = 3 Locknane Oscar 3rd = 4 Winklee Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 3 You Telam Emily | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 22:32 | 1st = 3 You Telam Emily 2nd = 7 Sip Of Shiraz 3rd = 8 Haras Sizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Zipping Tazz | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 22:27 | 1st = 4 Zipping Tazz 2nd = 3 Will Be Back 3rd = 5 Jodies Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Goodbye Hug | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 22:14 | 1st = 1 Goodbye Hug 2nd = 7 Purple Flash 3rd = 2 Ezy Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 All Inn Jack | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 22:09 | 1st = 6 All Inn Jack 2nd = 7 Eddie Yap 3rd = 8 Locked Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Dana Mork | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 22:03 | 1st = 5 Dana Mork 2nd = 8 Tricky Kid 3rd = 6 Rory Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Fear Zaflames | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 21:58 | 1st = 7 Fear Zaflames 2nd = 6 Hugo Boss 3rd = 3 Cosmic Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Triple Bypass | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 21:55 | 1st = 3 Triple Bypass 2nd = 2 Seiko Bale 3rd = 6 Vocal Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Zipping Anna | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 21:48 | 1st = 2 Zipping Anna 2nd = 1 Dance Craze 3rd = 6 Miss Icy Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Sweet As Beth | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 21:45 | 1st = 3 Sweet As Beth 2nd = 4 Get Involved 3rd = 10 Big Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Jen Zarr Go | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 21:40 | 1st = 4 Jen Zarr Go 2nd = 1 Dark Spida 3rd = 5 Teemac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Miss Party Girl | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Miss Party Girl 2nd = 4 Allen Gundam 3rd = 8 Yarramundi Hanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Cheeky Maxi | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 21:32 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Maxi 2nd = 1 Perfect Lily 3rd = 8 Black Lee Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Hogganaught | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Hogganaught 2nd = 6 Morello 3rd = 4 Knockas Choir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Fast As | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 21:24 | 1st = 5 Fast As 2nd = 4 Mr Brand 3rd = 3 Doon Goes Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Mental As Ben | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 21:21 | 1st = 8 Mental As Ben 2nd = 2 Billy Higgs 3rd = 6 Ruby Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Young Gun Mcbain | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 21:18 | 1st = 4 Young Gun Mcbain 2nd = 2 Illusive Allen 3rd = 6 Aston Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Mi Makarova | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 21:13 | 1st = 2 Mi Makarova 2nd = 5 Be Good Franklin 3rd = 7 Baldock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Simply Roadster | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 21:11 | 1st = 4 Simply Roadster 2nd = 6 Rockin Bingo 3rd = 5 Semi Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Aston Gatum | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 21:07 | 1st = 5 Aston Gatum 2nd = 7 Darcys Entity 3rd = 6 Lovely Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Lotus Blossom | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 21:03 | 1st = 1 Lotus Blossom 2nd = 6 Cardiac King 3rd = 2 Jeepster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Midnight Bird | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Midnight Bird 2nd = 7 Lillycette 3rd = 4 Poppy Greene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Koombooyana Kid | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 20:57 | 1st = 3 Koombooyana Kid 2nd = 2 Lady Xanthe 3rd = 1 Lektra Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Thoracic | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 20:54 | 1st = 8 Thoracic 2nd = 3 Bills Zarr Paid 3rd = 6 Lagoon Allira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Detroit Tiger | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Detroit Tiger 2nd = 4 Startin To Shake 3rd = 1 Panic Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Canholdagrudge | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Canholdagrudge 2nd = 7 Goggo Gee Gee 3rd = 5 Karalta Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Cash In Motion | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 20:43 | 1st = 5 Cash In Motion 2nd = 1 Black Casper 3rd = 2 Macnivek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Maximum Carly | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 Maximum Carly 2nd = 8 Simply Dawn 3rd = 1 Night Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Ima Lonely Boy | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 20:37 | 1st = 4 Ima Lonely Boy 2nd = 1 Breaker Kahn 3rd = 5 Park Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Miss Spritely | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 20:34 | 1st = 2 Miss Spritely 2nd = 6 Fancy Nangar 3rd = 7 Cosmic Backstep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Blazin Bomber | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 8 Zipping Chubbz 3rd = 5 Rip It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Swift Pirate | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 20:26 | 1st = 6 Swift Pirate 2nd = 5 Parchment 3rd = 8 Silky Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Kiruna | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 20:23 | 1st = 1 Kiruna 2nd = 2 Locknane Bruce 3rd = 3 Winklee Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Master Paige | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 20:18 | 1st = 6 Master Paige 2nd = 5 Punter Karalta 3rd = 4 Last Guy Standing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Victa Victoria | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 20:16 | 1st = 1 Victa Victoria 2nd = 2 Billy Blue Eyes 3rd = 3 Lektra Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Shifty Schafer | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 20:13 | 1st = 4 Shifty Schafer 2nd = 3 Rockys Empire 3rd = 5 Conrad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Northern Blues | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 20:09 | 1st = 3 Northern Blues 2nd = 1 Zipping Simmo 3rd = 4 Rustys Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Speed Gun | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Speed Gun 2nd = 7 Made That Way 3rd = 8 Waikarie Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Dawns Best | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 20:02 | 1st = 2 Dawns Best 2nd = 6 Alisha Rose 3rd = 8 Priority Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Shannahs Might | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 19:59 | 1st = 2 Shannahs Might 2nd = 8 Image Puzzle 3rd = 6 Bambi Boucheau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Nangar Tiger | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 19:56 | 1st = 7 Nangar Tiger 2nd = 4 Sidbo 3rd = 1 Kakarot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Givitaname | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 19:51 | 1st = 2 Givitaname 2nd = 7 Babyitsu 3rd = 1 Pacific Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Big Wolt | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 19:49 | 1st = 8 Big Wolt 2nd = 4 Staggerlicious 3rd = 9 No Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Rustys Image | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 Rustys Image 2nd = 8 Rum Rambler 3rd = 7 Endless Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Mandy Charm | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 19:42 | 1st = 7 Mandy Charm 2nd = 2 Charging In 3rd = 3 Zipping Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Bralyn Bauple | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 19:36 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Bauple 2nd = 2 Nangar Flame 3rd = 10 Tranquil Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Magic Buddie | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 19:32 | 1st = 3 Magic Buddie 2nd = 5 All Inn Rum 3rd = 10 Good Wick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Mercedes Lass | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 19:28 | 1st = 9 Mercedes Lass 2nd = 2 Brodies Memory 3rd = 4 Bed Of Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 9 Chief Destroyer | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 19:23 | 1st = 9 Chief Destroyer 2nd = 7 Ideal Distraction 3rd = 8 Rainbow Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Bobby Rose | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Bobby Rose 2nd = 6 Moes Magic 3rd = 2 Drop Dead Deva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Miss Everdeen | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 19:17 | 1st = 1 Miss Everdeen 2nd = 6 Bebony Bale 3rd = 3 Lektra Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Nangar Star | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 19:13 | 1st = 2 Nangar Star 2nd = 7 Klinger 3rd = 4 Dark Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Smashing Blue | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 19:09 | 1st = 9 Smashing Blue 2nd = 6 Nevada Triangle 3rd = 8 Some Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Dusty Thursday | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Dusty Thursday 2nd = 6 Sir Blink 3rd = 8 Transmedia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 6 Niftys Dream | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 19:01 | 1st = 6 Niftys Dream 2nd = 7 Firm Grip 3rd = 5 Ceallach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Its Classified | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 18:58 | 1st = 5 Its Classified 2nd = 4 Velocity Vixen 3rd = 6 Boogiwoogie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Ministry | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 18:53 | 1st = 3 Ministry 2nd = 1 Put Mback 3rd = 4 Mister Ryanjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Spritely Lass | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 18:51 | 1st = 8 Spritely Lass 2nd = 3 Kalimba Light 3rd = 1 Mother Of Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Hallibel Bale | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 18:48 | 1st = 5 Hallibel Bale 2nd = 4 Henrys Hammer 3rd = 2 Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Just Be Gun | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 Just Be Gun 2nd = 6 Dooleys Fit 3rd = 3 Our Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Amy Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Amy Monelli 2nd = 5 Single Fin 3rd = 7 Wendy Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Blu Light Banjo | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 18:39 | 1st = 2 Blu Light Banjo 2nd = 8 Heliski 3rd = 7 Prepossessing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Gathering Gears | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 18:34 | 1st = 1 Gathering Gears 2nd = 11 Glow Bright 3rd = 8 Bettor Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Gazmick Lill | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 18:32 | 1st = 3 Gazmick Lill 2nd = 2 Betown Melody 3rd = 9 Star Bombshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 10 Live Wire | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 18:28 | 1st = 10 Live Wire 2nd = 7 Lil Miss Pleb 3rd = 5 Ice Flicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Jump The Queue | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 18:25 | 1st = 2 Jump The Queue 2nd = 6 Hallpack Turbo 3rd = 4 Panther Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Another Jasper | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 18:20 | 1st = 7 Another Jasper 2nd = 9 Gavrail 3rd = 2 Jazzy Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Shilo Gully | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 18:17 | 1st = 4 Shilo Gully 2nd = 1 Charming Dani 3rd = 9 Help Me Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 6 Paleface Jasper | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 18:12 | 1st = 6 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 7 Adda Paternal Suit 3rd = 5 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Fizzy Bale | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 18:08 | 1st = 8 Fizzy Bale 2nd = 1 Roadrunner Thief 3rd = 3 Red Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Bob Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 18:04 | 1st = 1 Bob Monelli 2nd = 2 Missoni 3rd = 5 Telopea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Delightful Offer | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 17:58 | 1st = 6 Delightful Offer 2nd = 12 Aussie Jet 3rd = 5 Vertical Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Billy Knocka | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 17:54 | 1st = 1 Billy Knocka 2nd = 3 August Hope 3rd = 5 Childlike Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Electro Bale | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 17:50 | 1st = 2 Electro Bale 2nd = 3 Pequeno Rayo 3rd = 8 Morning Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Shekel Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 17:46 | 1st = 3 Shekel Monelli 2nd = 6 Mazin Flash 3rd = 4 Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Magic Moonlight | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 17:42 | 1st = 5 Magic Moonlight 2nd = 8 Tilly Lowndes 3rd = 7 Ariki Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Sammy Seelster | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 17:37 | 1st = 3 Sammy Seelster 2nd = 10 Mister Lohi 3rd = 1 Smooth Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Dimitr | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 17:33 | 1st = 5 Dimitr 2nd = 8 Blue Norris 3rd = 6 Overflo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Zipping Tank | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 17:29 | 1st = 2 Zipping Tank 2nd = 8 Wally Matuszek 3rd = 6 King Enright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Waylade | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 17:24 | 1st = 8 Waylade 2nd = 5 Ohoka Cooper 3rd = 2 Anton Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Winston Groom | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 17:21 | 1st = 1 Winston Groom 2nd = 7 Blazing Rocket 3rd = 2 Good Luck Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Sprites Flyer | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 17:17 | 1st = 7 Sprites Flyer 2nd = 4 Glam I Am 3rd = 1 Gold Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 All About Jack | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 17:12 | 1st = 2 All About Jack 2nd = 4 Missy Murdock 3rd = 1 Kanyapella Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Ballerina Son | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 17:09 | 1st = 5 Ballerina Son 2nd = 6 My Boy Cargo 3rd = 8 Patch Man Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Varix | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 17:05 | 1st = 6 Varix 2nd = 9 Ill Rob Ya 3rd = 4 Dyna Nodoka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Zoe Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 17:02 | 1st = 2 Zoe Monelli 2nd = 1 Perfect Master 3rd = 8 Off To Jamaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Change Stride | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 16:57 | 1st = 8 Change Stride 2nd = 1 Responder 3rd = 5 Themightynadal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Deeborose | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 16:54 | 1st = 7 Deeborose 2nd = 6 Little Miss Cece 3rd = 5 Lika Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 2 Mossara Lad | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 16:50 | 1st = 2 Mossara Lad 2nd = 13 Spiritina 3rd = 14 Shadow Dunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Rubys Delight | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 16:47 | 1st = 8 Rubys Delight 2nd = 6 Jonnies Itch 3rd = 2 Senor Ballerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Flippin Good | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 16:44 | 1st = 6 Flippin Good 2nd = 8 Cruisys Gift 3rd = 7 Proven Glady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Night Galo | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 16:41 | 1st = 3 Night Galo 2nd = 7 Secret Spiral 3rd = 1 Miss Fuznukle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Komaru | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 16:39 | 1st = 5 Komaru 2nd = 1 Bongo Miss 3rd = 8 Our Surmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Gold Miss | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 16:36 | 1st = 7 Gold Miss 2nd = 4 Flying Poppa 3rd = 1 So Far Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Churchills Speech | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 16:32 | 1st = 3 Churchills Speech 2nd = 12 Delightful Day 3rd = 2 Mitchell Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Barlowe | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 16:29 | 1st = 6 Barlowe 2nd = 3 Frankin Shine 3rd = 8 Money Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Jungle Jewel | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 16:25 | 1st = 5 Jungle Jewel 2nd = 9 Miss Abigail 3rd = 6 Here Comes Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Super Leggera | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 16:22 | 1st = 3 Super Leggera 2nd = 1 Coup Detat 3rd = 10 Uncool Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Halcyon Honey | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 16:19 | 1st = 8 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 1 Dynamite Dan 3rd = 2 Lashing Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Rosie Oreilly | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Rosie Oreilly 2nd = 7 Art Keeper 3rd = 5 Irish Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 My Boy Chris | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 My Boy Chris 2nd = 5 Check Valve 3rd = 8 Ace I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 18 Star Darci | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 16:10 | 1st = 18 Star Darci 2nd = 12 Tramell 3rd = 3 Denoninator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Gal In Rio | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Gal In Rio 2nd = 7 Star Watch 3rd = 3 Cosmic Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Iona Blue | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 16:04 | 1st = 1 Iona Blue 2nd = 2 Corgi Cry 3rd = 6 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Panda Girl | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 16:01 | 1st = 3 Panda Girl 2nd = 8 Wild Glove 3rd = 6 Oticon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Loanshark | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 15:59 | 1st = 2 Loanshark 2nd = 5 Little Jasper 3rd = 6 Big Shot Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Obee One | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 15:56 | 1st = 3 Obee One 2nd = 2 Potential Risk 3rd = 1 Olay Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Leucura | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Leucura 2nd = 9 Little Roller 3rd = 12 Cavalar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Bourbski Bullet | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 15:49 | 1st = 4 Bourbski Bullet 2nd = 5 Fiery Griffo 3rd = 3 Grovebrook Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Wills Boy | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 15:45 | 1st = 7 Wills Boy 2nd = 3 Rigatoni 3rd = 8 Thats Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Our Nico | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 15:42 | 1st = 2 Our Nico 2nd = 5 Hercules Morse 3rd = 1 Queen Elma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Dirty Boots | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 15:39 | 1st = 7 Dirty Boots 2nd = 6 Refocus 3rd = 5 Maxs Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Bushi | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Bushi 2nd = 10 Cullen Regent 3rd = 1 Illawong Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Ticket Master | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 15:34 | 1st = 5 Ticket Master 2nd = 1 Trackless Tram 3rd = 4 Jayloch Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 8 Matanzas | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 15:30 | 1st = 8 Matanzas 2nd = 13 Kallisto Lady 3rd = 9 Stone Dweller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Coco Savi | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 15:27 | 1st = 8 Coco Savi 2nd = 3 Scherri Lee Lass 3rd = 5 Tiny Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Blossom Noir | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 15:24 | 1st = 2 Blossom Noir 2nd = 4 Archi Willow 3rd = 9 Caribbean Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Goodsie | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 15:22 | 1st = 5 Goodsie 2nd = 6 Our Cavort 3rd = 1 Baby Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Magpie Molly | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 15:19 | 1st = 8 Magpie Molly 2nd = 4 Penciler 3rd = 6 Spring Velox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 11 Chasing Liberty | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 15:15 | 1st = 11 Chasing Liberty 2nd = 3 Tea Clipper 3rd = 8 Alert Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Earl Harbour | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 15:10 | 1st = 7 Earl Harbour 2nd = 4 Zachary Smith 3rd = 2 All Over Red Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Southwood Lloyd | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Southwood Lloyd 2nd = 4 Advice Aplenty 3rd = 2 Dynamic Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Crackerjack Cam | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 15:04 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Cam 2nd = 1 Bobby Tron 3rd = 6 Shake em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Phil Monty | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 15:02 | 1st = 1 Phil Monty 2nd = 8 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 7 Mcniven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Judas Belt | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 14:59 | 1st = 1 Judas Belt 2nd = 6 Shreeky 3rd = 4 Its A Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Lazyaxl | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 14:55 | 1st = 1 Lazyaxl 2nd = 3 Dubai King 3rd = 10 Brahms Prospector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Rebel Commander | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 14:52 | 1st = 7 Rebel Commander 2nd = 3 Nawala Barko 3rd = 6 Ladies Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Nothing In Between | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 14:47 | 1st = 3 Nothing In Between 2nd = 7 Stashedbytheriver 3rd = 1 Day Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Twisting Sue | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 14:44 | 1st = 5 Twisting Sue 2nd = 8 Awesome Danny 3rd = 4 Sweet Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 12 Cherry Court | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 14:40 | 1st = 12 Cherry Court 2nd = 4 Marchello 3rd = 7 Sir Ottavio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Dame Puissant | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 14:35 | 1st = 7 Dame Puissant 2nd = 2 Topless Beach Girl 3rd = 5 Lucky In Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Bannister Bale | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 14:32 | 1st = 1 Bannister Bale 2nd = 5 Danda Flash 3rd = 6 Pennys For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Major Temptation | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 14:27 | 1st = 2 Major Temptation 2nd = 6 Samantha Sparkle 3rd = 9 Bettor Biaggi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Boris | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 14:24 | 1st = 4 Boris 2nd = 9 Bit Coin 3rd = 3 Aeroplane Ritzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 7 Overdrawn | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 14:20 | 1st = 7 Overdrawn 2nd = 10 Heavenly Dancer 3rd = 4 Faraja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Soul Maker | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 14:17 | 1st = 6 Soul Maker 2nd = 2 Flaming Bob 3rd = 1 Tigress Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Jamilalass | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 14:11 | 1st = 6 Jamilalass 2nd = 1 Illawong Cognac 3rd = 3 Ima Skybabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 To The Bank | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 14:08 | 1st = 4 To The Bank 2nd = 2 Thrilling Toby 3rd = 5 Tuff Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Mr Sommerville | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 14:03 | 1st = 1 Mr Sommerville 2nd = 6 Aribaa 3rd = 3 Dudley Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Sparkling Kitty | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 14:00 | 1st = 1 Sparkling Kitty 2nd = 3 Roadie 3rd = 6 Southern Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 11 Franco Joaquin | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 13:54 | 1st = 11 Franco Joaquin 2nd = 4 Feel The Rhythm 3rd = 3 Temporal Join |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Fashion And Fame | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 13:50 | 1st = 3 Fashion And Fame 2nd = 7 Varga Frost 3rd = 1 Caesar Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 4 Jay Al Cracker | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 13:45 | 1st = 4 Jay Al Cracker 2nd = 8 Raggerty 3rd = 5 Justaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Just A Dot | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 13:42 | 1st = 10 Just A Dot 2nd = 7 Dynamos Dove 3rd = 1 Zacs A Sixpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Nikki Duzit | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 13:36 | 1st = 3 Nikki Duzit 2nd = 1 Rowan Delight 3rd = 8 Modern Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Cawbourne Matty | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 13:33 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Matty 2nd = 6 Premier Division 3rd = 4 Allegro Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 12 Northern Fury | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 13:28 | 1st = 12 Northern Fury 2nd = 18 Snasybird 3rd = 17 Churchill Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Dynamos Girl | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 13:25 | 1st = 5 Dynamos Girl 2nd = 1 Claretown Clyde 3rd = 7 Nuggy Burger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Mondo Rocket | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 13:19 | 1st = 1 Mondo Rocket 2nd = 8 Sopranos Fury 3rd = 4 Barnbougle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Ayra Stark | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 13:15 | 1st = 8 Ayra Stark 2nd = 6 Pure Lee 3rd = 4 Wheelie Chillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 8 Conwell | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 13:10 | 1st = 8 Conwell 2nd = 14 Zamperini 3rd = 9 Dutch Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Hardy Chief | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 13:07 | 1st = 1 Hardy Chief 2nd = 3 Belena Belle 3rd = 5 Dana Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Vegas Danny | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 13:00 | 1st = 8 Vegas Danny 2nd = 3 Kerry Lane 3rd = 7 Jinja Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Chew Toy | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 12:53 | 1st = 2 Chew Toy 2nd = 8 Bunwina 3rd = 1 Canny Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Dons Racer | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 12:50 | 1st = 6 Dons Racer 2nd = 8 Sun Scream 3rd = 5 Karaoke Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Fiftyshadesofbrown | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 12:44 | 1st = 6 Fiftyshadesofbrown 2nd = 9 Adalia Dash 3rd = 5 Innocent Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Opawa Jay | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 12:40 | 1st = 3 Opawa Jay 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Josh 3rd = 2 Opportunist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 11 Maneeki Star | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 12:35 | 1st = 11 Maneeki Star 2nd = 3 Imperial Attitude 3rd = 8 Bojoura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Stress Star | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 12:32 | 1st = 9 Stress Star 2nd = 3 Stretch Limo 3rd = 1 Sailing Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Another Fantasy | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 12:23 | 1st = 2 Another Fantasy 2nd = 5 Hunted One 3rd = 3 Rocketship Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 14 Nagging | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 12:18 | 1st = 14 Nagging 2nd = 11 Dream On Stan 3rd = 15 Catch Ya Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Eumeralla Flash | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 12:15 | 1st = 3 Eumeralla Flash 2nd = 7 Miss Capone 3rd = 6 Catalyse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Glenhuggard | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 12:09 | 1st = 3 Glenhuggard 2nd = 1 Belvoirama 3rd = 5 The Binder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Spot On Maggie | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 12:05 | 1st = 3 Spot On Maggie 2nd = 1 Apollo 3rd = 7 Ollie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 12 Secrets Kept | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 12:00 | 1st = 12 Secrets Kept 2nd = 9 Dream For Alex 3rd = 1 Elite Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Thumb Print Tony | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 11:47 | 1st = 2 Thumb Print Tony 2nd = 1 Thats King 3rd = 6 Homebush Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Rustys Delight | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 11:43 | 1st = 3 Rustys Delight 2nd = 12 Coolotta 3rd = 6 Eureka Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Soho Chelsea | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 11:38 | 1st = 6 Soho Chelsea 2nd = 7 The Russian 3rd = 8 Supreme Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Absinthe Minded | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 11:29 | 1st = 2 Absinthe Minded 2nd = 1 Spirit Run 3rd = 8 Marys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 15 Just One Moment | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 11:25 | 1st = 15 Just One Moment 2nd = 12 Worthington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Dont Muzzle Me | ||
Mon Jun 29 2015 11:10 | 1st = 6 Dont Muzzle Me 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Legs 3rd = 7 Another Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Marty Party | ||
Fri May 29 2015 23:57 | 1st = 1 Marty Party 2nd = 7 Cee Cee Sahara 3rd = 2 Mystery Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 10 - 3 Makemcry Maori | ||
Fri May 29 2015 23:40 | 1st = 3 Makemcry Maori 3rd = 8 Enjoy A Coldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Premier Fun | ||
Fri May 29 2015 23:37 | 1st = 6 Premier Fun 2nd = 3 Sir Brodey 3rd = 5 Genuine Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 2 Theywannacallmesue | ||
Fri May 29 2015 23:25 | 1st = 2 Theywannacallmesue 2nd = 7 Rejuvenation 3rd = 8 Siegfried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Notta Pickle | ||
Fri May 29 2015 23:17 | 1st = 8 Notta Pickle 2nd = 5 West On Maggie 3rd = 7 Theo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 8 Vertical Four | ||
Fri May 29 2015 23:10 | 1st = 8 Vertical Four 2nd = 2 Glenferrie Rustler 3rd = 1 Bettor Not Knowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Real Caution | ||
Fri May 29 2015 23:00 | 1st = 1 Real Caution 2nd = 2 Waiters Eye 3rd = 4 Peter Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Lovelist | ||
Fri May 29 2015 22:55 | 1st = 7 Lovelist 2nd = 1 Ima Shark 3rd = 3 Jasperama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Mighty Sprite | ||
Fri May 29 2015 22:49 | 1st = 4 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 8 One Step Beyond 3rd = 5 Beljay Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 12 Jumbo Jet | ||
Fri May 29 2015 22:44 | 1st = 12 Jumbo Jet 2nd = 1 Bounty Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Astrophysic | ||
Fri May 29 2015 22:41 | 1st = 5 Astrophysic 2nd = 6 Feels Like El 3rd = 3 Empire Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 8 Sir Nicholas | ||
Fri May 29 2015 22:36 | 1st = 8 Sir Nicholas 2nd = 2 Icomeoffsecondbest 3rd = 3 Johnny Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Mr Snackman | ||
Fri May 29 2015 22:33 | 1st = 2 Mr Snackman 2nd = 3 Ennis Bale 3rd = 4 Dodgy Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Hilltop Sophia | ||
Fri May 29 2015 22:28 | 1st = 7 Hilltop Sophia 2nd = 6 Hilltop Rose 3rd = 3 Nevada Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Stangafied | ||
Fri May 29 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Stangafied 2nd = 2 Last Day 3rd = 3 Sadies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Cosmic Halo | ||
Fri May 29 2015 22:19 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Halo 2nd = 5 Heroic Avenger 3rd = 2 Good Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 10 Erskine Range | ||
Fri May 29 2015 22:14 | 1st = 10 Erskine Range 2nd = 7 Soho Lennon 3rd = 4 Crusader Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Ravager Bale | ||
Fri May 29 2015 22:10 | 1st = 1 Ravager Bale 2nd = 3 Diamond Apple 3rd = 4 Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Cosmic Luck | ||
Fri May 29 2015 22:07 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Luck 2nd = 1 Joes Guess 3rd = 8 El Grand Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 9 Heartland Cavalla | ||
Fri May 29 2015 22:02 | 1st = 9 Heartland Cavalla 2nd = 2 Because Your Mine 3rd = 10 Jasper Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Myrniong Belle | ||
Fri May 29 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Belle 2nd = 3 Permanent Guest 3rd = 8 Tappo Osteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Fri May 29 2015 21:55 | 1st = 7 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 9 The Smiler 3rd = 6 Machtwister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Our Blackbird | ||
Fri May 29 2015 21:47 | 1st = 6 Our Blackbird 2nd = 11 Lovers Delight 3rd = 3 Red Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Moonlight Cruise | ||
Fri May 29 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Moonlight Cruise 2nd = 7 Immortal Panther 3rd = 3 Zelemar Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 On The Bubbler | ||
Fri May 29 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 On The Bubbler 2nd = 7 Snaggerson 3rd = 2 Sweet Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Kayda Shae | ||
Fri May 29 2015 21:38 | 1st = 5 Kayda Shae 2nd = 8 Waymores Blues 3rd = 6 Winsome Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 5 Macon Georgia | ||
Fri May 29 2015 21:34 | 1st = 5 Macon Georgia 2nd = 3 Three Pints 3rd = 2 Bettor Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 Fabrication | ||
Fri May 29 2015 21:30 | 1st = 7 Fabrication 2nd = 8 Donski 3rd = 5 Belts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Roman Baroque | ||
Fri May 29 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Roman Baroque 2nd = 7 Rylees Bandit 3rd = 4 Aces And Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Zipping Socks | ||
Fri May 29 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Zipping Socks 2nd = 2 Funny Face Gundi 3rd = 1 One Man Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 11 The Big Show | ||
Fri May 29 2015 21:24 | 1st = 11 The Big Show 2nd = 2 Tyrion 3rd = 1 Alto Cumulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 The Parade | ||
Fri May 29 2015 21:20 | 1st = 11 The Parade 2nd = 6 Vapour 3rd = 1 Onedin Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Invictive | ||
Fri May 29 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Invictive 2nd = 2 Chloes Hand 3rd = 7 Argo Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Im Ablaze | ||
Fri May 29 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Im Ablaze 2nd = 6 Topkapi 3rd = 11 La Passe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Soynwasabi | ||
Fri May 29 2015 21:10 | 1st = 6 Soynwasabi 2nd = 7 Exterminate 3rd = 3 Mother Kym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Dawkins Bale | ||
Fri May 29 2015 21:08 | 1st = 2 Dawkins Bale 2nd = 1 Rumbling Rick 3rd = 6 Dyna Fatbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 3 Millwood Faith | ||
Fri May 29 2015 21:04 | 1st = 3 Millwood Faith 2nd = 5 Twelve Bells 3rd = 10 Snappy Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Xtra Ping | ||
Fri May 29 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Xtra Ping 2nd = 6 Artaxias 3rd = 5 Platinum Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Composed | ||
Fri May 29 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Composed 2nd = 7 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 4 Our Mels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Estranged | ||
Fri May 29 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Estranged 2nd = 3 Paua To Roar 3rd = 1 Targaryen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Adam Cartwright | ||
Fri May 29 2015 20:54 | 1st = 3 Adam Cartwright 2nd = 8 Force Ten Gale 3rd = 4 Nevabendrules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Awesum Teddy | ||
Fri May 29 2015 20:50 | 1st = 8 Awesum Teddy 2nd = 1 Mohegan Sun 3rd = 9 Lunar Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Young Henry | ||
Fri May 29 2015 20:48 | 1st = 4 Young Henry 2nd = 2 Allen Quarian 3rd = 1 Angel Of Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Nassi | ||
Fri May 29 2015 20:45 | 1st = 8 Nassi 2nd = 7 Rebel Rising 3rd = 4 Northern Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Spudvegas | ||
Fri May 29 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Spudvegas 2nd = 6 Grinning Tiger 3rd = 1 Im Saint Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Windswept | ||
Fri May 29 2015 20:38 | 1st = 4 Windswept 2nd = 6 Black Bordeaux 3rd = 5 Nova Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 1 Light Of My Life | ||
Fri May 29 2015 20:34 | 1st = 1 Light Of My Life 2nd = 4 Major Flirt 3rd = 9 Over Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Mcrita | ||
Fri May 29 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Mcrita 2nd = 4 Ithappenstbeametro 3rd = 5 My Bella Starr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Fleetwood Zac | ||
Fri May 29 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Fleetwood Zac 2nd = 5 Graff Bale 3rd = 6 Sisco Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Lookofalegend | ||
Fri May 29 2015 20:24 | 1st = 6 Lookofalegend 2nd = 10 Im Supreme 3rd = 7 Hit Maka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Here Comes Zoe | ||
Fri May 29 2015 20:20 | 1st = 10 Here Comes Zoe 2nd = 4 Adda Rising Star 3rd = 7 Cenosilocophobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Heres Archie | ||
Fri May 29 2015 20:18 | 1st = 5 Heres Archie 2nd = 4 Playmaster 3rd = 2 Win Some Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Kings Dance | ||
Fri May 29 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Kings Dance 2nd = 9 Donarchie 3rd = 8 Airalign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Glenisla | ||
Fri May 29 2015 20:10 | 1st = 6 Glenisla 2nd = 3 Miss Ali Mach 3rd = 7 Our Expressive Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Allingham | ||
Fri May 29 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Allingham 2nd = 6 The Crown Jewels 3rd = 5 Gotta Go Twinkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Etched In Black | ||
Fri May 29 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Etched In Black 2nd = 5 Secret Society 3rd = 6 Do Si Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 10 Tella | ||
Fri May 29 2015 20:04 | 1st = 10 Tella 2nd = 4 Telham Lane 3rd = 3 Maybe A Corka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Metro Mike | ||
Fri May 29 2015 20:00 | 1st = 7 Metro Mike 2nd = 5 Wartime Sweetheart 3rd = 8 Exciteusinthecity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Elle Packer | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:59 | 1st = 7 Elle Packer 2nd = 5 Why Oh Why 3rd = 2 Winning Is Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Miss Bowie | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Miss Bowie 2nd = 2 Cracked Model 3rd = 3 Country Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Purple Royale | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:54 | 1st = 7 Purple Royale 2nd = 4 Reil Quick 3rd = 5 Our Mischievious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Foxy Dame | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Foxy Dame 2nd = 10 Lady Willoughby 3rd = 1 Artistic Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 10 Machie Mach | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:49 | 1st = 10 Machie Mach 2nd = 6 Jerry Fitz 3rd = 8 Artismee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 You Wont | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:48 | 1st = 7 You Wont 2nd = 8 Dons Licker 3rd = 2 Zonda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Fascinating Lady | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:45 | 1st = 8 Fascinating Lady 2nd = 11 Tizso Wicked 3rd = 1 Huncha Duncha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Afterburn | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Afterburn 2nd = 9 Bettorbeastar 3rd = 2 Zorro Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Darcee | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:40 | 1st = 6 Darcee 2nd = 4 Clarius 3rd = 1 Art Pleaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Lithgow Panther | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:38 | 1st = 7 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 6 Magic Earner 3rd = 8 Booster Valve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 5 Auctioneers Elsu | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:34 | 1st = 5 Auctioneers Elsu 2nd = 6 Navajo Windtalker 3rd = 3 My Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Monorail | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Monorail 2nd = 6 Star Gun 3rd = 1 Maybelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Senorita Tina | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:29 | 1st = 2 Senorita Tina 2nd = 1 Spring Major 3rd = 3 Boston Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Carter Bale | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Carter Bale 2nd = 3 Morning Cruise 3rd = 7 Lady Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Downtools | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:24 | 1st = 1 Downtools 2nd = 4 Sky Tower 3rd = 2 Cowboy Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Stellas Starzzz | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:20 | 1st = 4 Stellas Starzzz 2nd = 11 Khun Ratha 3rd = 5 Kalgan Kid Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 4 Better Scoot | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:19 | 1st = 4 Better Scoot 2nd = 2 Music 3rd = 11 Chief Kapai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Bertacious Bee | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Bertacious Bee 2nd = 3 Calypso Star 3rd = 6 Decastella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Shakespearean Lass | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:15 | 1st = 8 Shakespearean Lass 2nd = 10 Moral Outrage 3rd = 4 Iron Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Makes Every Scents | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:10 | 1st = 10 Makes Every Scents 2nd = 4 Scarlet Satene 3rd = 5 The Next Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Geisha Girl | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:10 | 1st = 7 Geisha Girl 2nd = 3 Bourbon Street 3rd = 2 Ideal Angler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Cashin In | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:08 | 1st = 4 Cashin In 2nd = 2 Break The Code 3rd = 7 What You Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 4 Our Clarisa | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:04 | 1st = 4 Our Clarisa 2nd = 8 Cloudy Ladd 3rd = 3 Hurricanehal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Barynya | ||
Fri May 29 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Barynya 2nd = 4 Spitfire Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Boston Heart | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Boston Heart 2nd = 3 Lagoon Kootchy 3rd = 2 Thou Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Daphnes Party | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:57 | 1st = 1 Daphnes Party 2nd = 3 Select Jess 3rd = 7 Hez Got Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Special Thoughts | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:52 | 1st = 1 Special Thoughts 2nd = 8 Modern Chic 3rd = 3 Riverboat Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Secrets Out | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:50 | 1st = 3 Secrets Out 2nd = 5 Starskys Dream 3rd = 9 Lionels Meddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Renoufs Magic | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:49 | 1st = 2 Renoufs Magic 2nd = 9 Sheza Pint Size 3rd = 3 Providence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Sharing | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:45 | 1st = 10 Sharing 2nd = 2 Auckland Beauty 3rd = 11 Sonadora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Echo Gal | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:42 | 1st = 8 Echo Gal 2nd = 5 Western Rose 3rd = 7 Say Sayonara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 The Fascinator | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:40 | 1st = 6 The Fascinator 2nd = 3 God Forbid 3rd = 4 Rockn Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Gee Tee Wage | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:37 | 1st = 2 Gee Tee Wage 2nd = 1 Mista Taptoe Lombo 3rd = 7 Mickey Mcrooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Tybellene | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:35 | 1st = 4 Tybellene 2nd = 6 Collect 3rd = 8 Akando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Shes A Runa | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:30 | 1st = 2 Shes A Runa 2nd = 4 Barimah 3rd = 9 The Family Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Kilchurn | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:28 | 1st = 3 Kilchurn 2nd = 5 Willis 3rd = 2 Tifino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 9 Farmers Gold | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:27 | 1st = 9 Farmers Gold 2nd = 3 All Rivers Run 3rd = 2 Magical Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Tutu Bene Lombo | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:22 | 1st = 5 Tutu Bene Lombo 2nd = 2 Our Narissa Franco 3rd = 4 Ruthless And More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 5 Hudson Sully | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 Hudson Sully 2nd = 6 Firebreak 3rd = 2 Banora Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Lachie Lyndan | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:19 | 1st = 2 Lachie Lyndan 2nd = 1 Indiana Rumble 3rd = 8 Western Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Tramell | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:15 | 1st = 10 Tramell 2nd = 6 Yeah Baybeh 3rd = 9 Paradanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Oaklands | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:12 | 1st = 7 Oaklands 2nd = 1 Cosmic Lily 3rd = 8 Miss Cersei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Cyclone Kate | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:10 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Kate 2nd = 4 Walk Of Fame 3rd = 3 Sir Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Somnio Denario | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:07 | 1st = 3 Somnio Denario 2nd = 4 Going Halves 3rd = 7 Ultimate Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Kilty Jack | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:05 | 1st = 1 Kilty Jack 2nd = 2 Fenrir 3rd = 4 Spankys Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Sammy Charles | ||
Fri May 29 2015 18:00 | 1st = 11 Sammy Charles 2nd = 5 Star Style 3rd = 3 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Midget | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:58 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Midget 2nd = 1 Shinzigzag 3rd = 10 Matildas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Minnie Jayda | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:57 | 1st = 8 Minnie Jayda 2nd = 1 Mincin Machine 3rd = 7 Swift Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Well To Do Lombo | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:52 | 1st = 11 Well To Do Lombo 2nd = 6 Invincible Ring 3rd = 7 Snow Cone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Woodlea Dj | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:50 | 1st = 7 Woodlea Dj 2nd = 3 Amounis 3rd = 2 Swiss Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Deadly Vane | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Deadly Vane 2nd = 3 College Queen 3rd = 6 Dot Com Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Cash Appraisal | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Cash Appraisal 2nd = 7 Little Bess 3rd = 3 Charlie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Fashion Advice | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:42 | 1st = 7 Fashion Advice 2nd = 1 Yalinga 3rd = 10 Out West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Paramount Dream | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:40 | 1st = 3 Paramount Dream 2nd = 4 The Almighty Johnson 3rd = 2 Gintaras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Rodanthe Nights | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:37 | 1st = 2 Rodanthe Nights 2nd = 3 Robbiewillmakeit 3rd = 6 Blissfulinfidelity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Smokey Shadow | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:35 | 1st = 8 Smokey Shadow 2nd = 7 Classy Westend 3rd = 6 Jocks Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 13 Lucky Metro | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:30 | 1st = 13 Lucky Metro 2nd = 10 Bushi 3rd = 3 Nobetterthanthis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Blue And Curly | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:28 | 1st = 7 Blue And Curly 2nd = 5 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 8 Enazuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Yarra Gun | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:27 | 1st = 4 Yarra Gun 2nd = 7 Zipping Noel 3rd = 6 Tantanoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Hijacked | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:22 | 1st = 2 Hijacked 2nd = 5 Pental Cracker 3rd = 7 Billy Branach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Maritime Arden | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:20 | 1st = 2 Maritime Arden 2nd = 3 Smiling Armada 3rd = 6 Caesar Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Lara Saint | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:19 | 1st = 10 Lara Saint 2nd = 9 Got A Brother 3rd = 2 Giggling Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Hugh Hefner | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:14 | 1st = 4 Hugh Hefner 2nd = 9 Mista Mara 3rd = 8 Afro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Stonebrook | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:11 | 1st = 1 Stonebrook 2nd = 2 Celtic Colleen 3rd = 4 White Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 9 Miss Daisy | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:10 | 1st = 9 Miss Daisy 2nd = 8 Apassionato 3rd = 1 Happy To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Premier Hawk | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:08 | 1st = 6 Premier Hawk 2nd = 8 Call Me Hank 3rd = 5 Spring Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Dream Fulfilled | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:03 | 1st = 4 Dream Fulfilled 2nd = 1 Dependlebury 3rd = 8 Snip Of Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Mr Transporter | ||
Fri May 29 2015 17:00 | 1st = 5 Mr Transporter 2nd = 2 Bongani 3rd = 1 Silver Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Allegro Chaser | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:59 | 1st = 2 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 7 Winfield Winter 3rd = 8 Serena Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Eleantra | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:55 | 1st = 4 Eleantra 2nd = 5 Somelovesomewhere 3rd = 2 Brigit Buafai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Mr Shilling | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:52 | 1st = 8 Mr Shilling 2nd = 1 Robell Mel 3rd = 7 New Day Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 11 Och Aye The Noo | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:50 | 1st = 11 Och Aye The Noo 2nd = 1 Kylie Castleton 3rd = 6 Blue Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Gary Doogan | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:49 | 1st = 3 Gary Doogan 2nd = 8 Proven Kodiak 3rd = 1 Morson Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 12 Nippinski | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:45 | 1st = 12 Nippinski 2nd = 14 To Cry For 3rd = 2 Before All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Miss Olympia | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:42 | 1st = 3 Miss Olympia 2nd = 1 Queensryche 3rd = 6 Dayseas Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Twoandahalf Tigers | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:40 | 1st = 3 Twoandahalf Tigers 2nd = 1 Eye Brow 3rd = 8 Barabbas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Franco Revel | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:38 | 1st = 8 Franco Revel 2nd = 6 Major Sam 3rd = 1 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Elevates | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:35 | 1st = 7 Elevates 2nd = 11 Nicks Best 3rd = 6 Chasing Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 More Aries | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:32 | 1st = 3 More Aries 2nd = 5 Vibes Window 3rd = 6 Dustorm Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Opawa Jackie | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:30 | 1st = 4 Opawa Jackie 2nd = 9 Homebush Lucifer 3rd = 2 Up High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Kraken Brad | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:29 | 1st = 1 Kraken Brad 2nd = 2 Reverie 3rd = 8 Select Seaspray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 11 Wimpole Street | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:25 | 1st = 11 Wimpole Street 2nd = 5 Kobi Creek 3rd = 9 Holly Holy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 October Spring | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 October Spring 2nd = 4 Murbah Gold 3rd = 9 Nat Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Booster | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:20 | 1st = 5 Booster 2nd = 10 Zena Mac 3rd = 4 Pollyanna Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 11 Smokenola | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:18 | 1st = 11 Smokenola 2nd = 4 Recommended 3rd = 7 Arriens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Action Button | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:15 | 1st = 7 Action Button 2nd = 14 Shadow Boss 3rd = 6 Phast Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Dads A Loony | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:12 | 1st = 4 Dads A Loony 2nd = 3 Stole My Heart 3rd = 7 Outa Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Hula | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:09 | 1st = 5 Hula 2nd = 1 Dundas Boy 3rd = 2 Mouth For War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Chord | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:05 | 1st = 3 Chord 2nd = 5 Hunter Island 3rd = 7 Purreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Hello Joan | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:02 | 1st = 8 Hello Joan 2nd = 5 Smart Chic 3rd = 9 Galway Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Allegro Touch | ||
Fri May 29 2015 16:00 | 1st = 7 Allegro Touch 2nd = 6 Lagoon Mac 3rd = 1 Fastback King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Hector Barbossa | ||
Fri May 29 2015 15:58 | 1st = 4 Hector Barbossa 2nd = 8 Magic Trump 3rd = 10 Fon Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Zoumagic | ||
Fri May 29 2015 15:55 | 1st = 7 Zoumagic 2nd = 2 Chief Of The Clan 3rd = 8 Sheezsingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Fri May 29 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 3 Ivans Mate 3rd = 4 Sawadee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Machs Terminator | ||
Fri May 29 2015 15:50 | 1st = 1 Machs Terminator 2nd = 6 Mach Denario 3rd = 4 Rattling Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Hydra | ||
Fri May 29 2015 15:49 | 1st = 1 Hydra 2nd = 2 Ernie Old 3rd = 7 Franklin Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Tints | ||
Fri May 29 2015 15:45 | 1st = 2 Tints 2nd = 6 Moon and the Stars 3rd = 1 Zoomania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Good Gesture | ||
Fri May 29 2015 15:42 | 1st = 1 Good Gesture 2nd = 3 Latin Dance 3rd = 8 Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Allegro Master | ||
Fri May 29 2015 15:40 | 1st = 8 Allegro Master 2nd = 1 Homebush Sarah 3rd = 3 My First Litter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Spare Me Days | ||
Fri May 29 2015 15:38 | 1st = 5 Spare Me Days 2nd = 1 Milliondollar Wave 3rd = 2 Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Epic Choice | ||
Fri May 29 2015 15:35 | 1st = 6 Epic Choice 2nd = 1 War Ends 3rd = 11 Bingo Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Kingsbrae Bess | ||
Fri May 29 2015 15:32 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Bess 2nd = 6 Jake We Know 3rd = 7 Wild Boy Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Select Waratah | ||
Fri May 29 2015 15:29 | 1st = 4 Select Waratah 2nd = 5 Burrawonga Tiny 3rd = 8 Couta Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 11 Za Za Zoom | ||
Fri May 29 2015 15:25 | 1st = 11 Za Za Zoom 2nd = 8 Lourdeaux 3rd = 4 Chase The Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Laughing Cavalier | ||
Fri May 29 2015 15:21 | 1st = 5 Laughing Cavalier 2nd = 11 Straight Thru Blue 3rd = 9 Wee Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Tooperate | ||
Fri May 29 2015 15:19 | 1st = 2 Tooperate 2nd = 9 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 4 Jack Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Drum Roll | ||
Fri May 29 2015 15:15 | 1st = 3 Drum Roll 2nd = 17 De Sea Eagle 3rd = 11 Eden Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Blueys Breeze | ||
Fri May 29 2015 15:12 | 1st = 2 Blueys Breeze 2nd = 3 Sannette Mate 3rd = 4 Control Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Aeroplane Ritzy | ||
Fri May 29 2015 15:11 | 1st = 8 Aeroplane Ritzy 2nd = 1 Thumb Print Tony 3rd = 2 Illicit Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 La Spiaggia | ||
Fri May 29 2015 15:08 | 1st = 3 La Spiaggia 2nd = 11 See Cruise 3rd = 1 No Thankyou Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Magic Supreme | ||
Fri May 29 2015 15:05 | 1st = 3 Magic Supreme 2nd = 2 Clints Dynamite 3rd = 6 Woodside Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Antaeus Blue Chip | ||
Fri May 29 2015 15:02 | 1st = 1 Antaeus Blue Chip 2nd = 3 Jack Kelly 3rd = 9 Freskos Archi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Boris Badenov | ||
Fri May 29 2015 14:58 | 1st = 2 Boris Badenov 2nd = 1 Show Harmony 3rd = 7 Follow The Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Billycath | ||
Fri May 29 2015 14:54 | 1st = 2 Billycath 2nd = 7 Spirited Kid 3rd = 4 El Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Sundon Invasion | ||
Fri May 29 2015 14:53 | 1st = 5 Sundon Invasion 2nd = 10 De Vito 3rd = 2 King Kone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Harold Bluetooth | ||
Fri May 29 2015 14:50 | 1st = 1 Harold Bluetooth 2nd = 4 Howdee 3rd = 3 Zedopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Brandons Way | ||
Fri May 29 2015 14:49 | 1st = 1 Brandons Way 2nd = 8 Allen Grundy 3rd = 2 Steel True Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Taree Zarr | ||
Fri May 29 2015 14:46 | 1st = 3 Taree Zarr 2nd = 9 Waimak Dave 3rd = 8 Another Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Major Talk | ||
Fri May 29 2015 14:44 | 1st = 1 Major Talk 2nd = 8 Millwood Chloe 3rd = 4 Stylish Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 11 Fastnic | ||
Fri May 29 2015 14:40 | 1st = 11 Fastnic 2nd = 2 Cries Of Joy 3rd = 5 Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Longneck | ||
Fri May 29 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Longneck 2nd = 7 Kiss Me Wench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Suzys Boy | ||
Fri May 29 2015 14:33 | 1st = 2 Suzys Boy 2nd = 3 Best Of Times 3rd = 1 Tribal Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Jorelle | ||
Fri May 29 2015 14:30 | 1st = 1 Jorelle 2nd = 6 Opus Bale 3rd = 2 Clints Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Karandonis | ||
Fri May 29 2015 14:27 | 1st = 9 Karandonis 2nd = 11 Pee Ell Zed 3rd = 7 Devil Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 13 Harada Tat Tat | ||
Fri May 29 2015 14:23 | 1st = 13 Harada Tat Tat 2nd = 10 Little Red Hen 3rd = 5 Chilli Zaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Seriously Seedy | ||
Fri May 29 2015 14:19 | 1st = 1 Seriously Seedy 2nd = 3 Lorna Ann 3rd = 2 Black Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Our Emily Mia | ||
Fri May 29 2015 14:15 | 1st = 4 Our Emily Mia 2nd = 8 Esprit Warrior 3rd = 1 Lago Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Fog Light | ||
Fri May 29 2015 14:12 | 1st = 2 Fog Light 2nd = 3 Aston Archer 3rd = 5 Light Confess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Reds Jet Star | ||
Fri May 29 2015 14:09 | 1st = 2 Reds Jet Star 2nd = 1 Risky Buziness 3rd = 10 Gest As Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 10 Invincible Express | ||
Fri May 29 2015 14:05 | 1st = 10 Invincible Express 2nd = 15 Under The Eaves 3rd = 2 Heroism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Macoreka | ||
Fri May 29 2015 14:02 | 1st = 8 Macoreka 2nd = 6 Kiss Me Hughie 3rd = 7 Jack Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Hot Augusta | ||
Fri May 29 2015 13:58 | 1st = 6 Hot Augusta 2nd = 3 Balmoral Baby 3rd = 4 Unbowed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Hoodlum | ||
Fri May 29 2015 13:57 | 1st = 8 Hoodlum 2nd = 7 Golden Monza 3rd = 6 Cross Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 7 Summers Boy | ||
Fri May 29 2015 13:53 | 1st = 7 Summers Boy 2nd = 10 Springwater 3rd = 4 Mal Dmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Harrys Delight | ||
Fri May 29 2015 13:52 | 1st = 1 Harrys Delight 2nd = 3 East Emperor 3rd = 2 Ideal One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Holmgang | ||
Fri May 29 2015 13:48 | 1st = 1 Holmgang 2nd = 13 Talkingdol 3rd = 2 Royal Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Ay Goodes | ||
Fri May 29 2015 13:44 | 1st = 8 Ay Goodes 2nd = 4 Eiffel In Love 3rd = 7 Blue Thunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Valderrama | ||
Fri May 29 2015 13:40 | 1st = 10 Valderrama 2nd = 1 Juan Tuff Spaniard 3rd = 9 Transcendre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Marita | ||
Fri May 29 2015 13:37 | 1st = 1 Marita 2nd = 2 Woodside Timmy 3rd = 3 Kay The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 My Delightful Lady | ||
Fri May 29 2015 13:34 | 1st = 4 My Delightful Lady 2nd = 2 Our Poppa Jack 3rd = 6 Keep Me Tender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Uncle Sugar | ||
Fri May 29 2015 13:30 | 1st = 3 Uncle Sugar 2nd = 5 Royal Amati 3rd = 6 To Dubawi Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 4 Winterfell | ||
Fri May 29 2015 13:28 | 1st = 4 Winterfell 2nd = 6 Popcorn Sutton 3rd = 1 Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Jibbering Mess | ||
Fri May 29 2015 13:27 | 1st = 8 Jibbering Mess 2nd = 7 Point Princess 3rd = 1 Surf County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Duporth Jack | ||
Fri May 29 2015 13:23 | 1st = 4 Duporth Jack 2nd = 9 Toldyaso 3rd = 16 Light Shows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Kankakee Mclaren | ||
Fri May 29 2015 13:22 | 1st = 4 Kankakee Mclaren 2nd = 7 At The Savoy 3rd = 8 Road Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 7 Southern Raider | ||
Fri May 29 2015 13:18 | 1st = 7 Southern Raider 2nd = 8 Angel Falls 3rd = 5 Western Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Cams Victories | ||
Fri May 29 2015 13:17 | 1st = 10 Cams Victories 2nd = 3 Lifeontopofdeworld 3rd = 7 Call Her Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Single Melody | ||
Fri May 29 2015 13:13 | 1st = 5 Single Melody 2nd = 3 Natural Dancer 3rd = 7 Punjab Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Mockingjay | ||
Fri May 29 2015 13:11 | 1st = 2 Mockingjay 2nd = 8 Tennessee Smile 3rd = 5 Ayra Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Ragna | ||
Fri May 29 2015 13:09 | 1st = 3 Ragna 2nd = 4 Miss Aria 3rd = 2 Silver Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Safariann | ||
Fri May 29 2015 13:05 | 1st = 9 Safariann 2nd = 1 Bel Maiya 3rd = 2 Galantiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Victa Anni | ||
Fri May 29 2015 13:00 | 1st = 8 Victa Anni 2nd = 1 Peltar Bale 3rd = 3 Asa Ally Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Nriangi | ||
Fri May 29 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Nriangi 2nd = 2 Warinda 3rd = 9 Hermosa Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Prophecy | ||
Fri May 29 2015 12:53 | 1st = 2 Prophecy 2nd = 6 Spud Missile 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Crouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Holds A Note | ||
Fri May 29 2015 12:52 | 1st = 8 Holds A Note 2nd = 2 From Above 3rd = 4 Hail Tassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 15 Sugar Hit | ||
Fri May 29 2015 12:48 | 1st = 15 Sugar Hit 2nd = 12 Opinionated 3rd = 2 Banda Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Lighting Colony | ||
Fri May 29 2015 12:43 | 1st = 8 Lighting Colony 2nd = 9 Arty Da Gama 3rd = 10 Shes All Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 7 Saperavious | ||
Fri May 29 2015 12:43 | 1st = 7 Saperavious 2nd = 9 Capo 3rd = 8 Tacticall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Jules Bale | ||
Fri May 29 2015 12:40 | 1st = 7 Jules Bale 2nd = 1 Westmont 3rd = 8 Gan Cao Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 10 Sophies Delight | ||
Fri May 29 2015 12:38 | 1st = 10 Sophies Delight 2nd = 9 Moringas Dolly 3rd = 4 Orara Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Rotovegas Junior | ||
Fri May 29 2015 12:36 | 1st = 8 Rotovegas Junior 2nd = 4 Calamity Free 3rd = 5 Irish Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Black Riband | ||
Fri May 29 2015 12:34 | 1st = 5 Black Riband 2nd = 6 Marlow Zesta 3rd = 2 Master Roster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Guilty As Charged | ||
Fri May 29 2015 12:30 | 1st = 3 Guilty As Charged 2nd = 5 The Arod 3rd = 2 Esprit De Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Hidden Fuse | ||
Fri May 29 2015 12:25 | 1st = 4 Hidden Fuse 2nd = 8 Aston Willow 3rd = 7 Coco Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Manatassee | ||
Fri May 29 2015 12:20 | 1st = 6 Manatassee 2nd = 2 Nusrah 3rd = 4 Capital Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Calzini | ||
Fri May 29 2015 12:17 | 1st = 6 Calzini 2nd = 5 Not Bad 3rd = 3 Making You Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 8 Clandise | ||
Fri May 29 2015 12:13 | 1st = 8 Clandise 2nd = 3 Red Caboose 3rd = 12 Written Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 8 Double Blue | ||
Fri May 29 2015 12:08 | 1st = 8 Double Blue 2nd = 3 Prince Ransom 3rd = 4 Forever Vital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Stop The Fight | ||
Fri May 29 2015 12:03 | 1st = 5 Stop The Fight 2nd = 4 Ralph The Dragon 3rd = 10 Mighty Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Mitigator | ||
Fri May 29 2015 11:59 | 1st = 3 Mitigator 2nd = 4 Lucky Man 3rd = 8 Teegz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Rocketship Mac | ||
Fri May 29 2015 11:42 | 1st = 8 Rocketship Mac 2nd = 5 Zipping Tay 3rd = 7 Skyler White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 10 Galaxy Gardens | ||
Fri May 29 2015 11:33 | 1st = 10 Galaxy Gardens 2nd = 5 Wise Move 3rd = 2 Jigger Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Ralphonso | ||
Fri May 29 2015 11:24 | 1st = 8 Ralphonso 2nd = 4 Winsome Dan 3rd = 3 Bangkok Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Sandor Glegane | ||
Fri May 29 2015 11:07 | 1st = 1 Sandor Glegane 2nd = 2 Golfing Buddy 3rd = 5 Dylans A Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 2 Commanding Oak | ||
Fri May 29 2015 10:58 | 1st = 2 Commanding Oak 2nd = 1 No Emotion 3rd = 5 Lakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Viking Cruiser | ||
Fri May 29 2015 10:49 | 1st = 3 Viking Cruiser 2nd = 1 Who Rocks 3rd = 7 Chateau Neuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Ez Feretti | ||
Fri May 29 2015 10:32 | 1st = 4 Ez Feretti 2nd = 1 Opawa Uno 3rd = 3 Fancy My Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 3 Paraketo | ||
Fri May 29 2015 10:23 | 1st = 3 Paraketo 2nd = 5 Jacks Run 3rd = 4 Meursault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Im Joe Black | ||
Fri May 29 2015 10:14 | 1st = 4 Im Joe Black 2nd = 1 Sometime Soon 3rd = 2 Ampelmannchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 3 Dezzies Dream | ||
Fri May 29 2015 9:53 | 1st = 3 Dezzies Dream 2nd = 4 Honor That 3rd = 1 Hapi Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 3 Super Trouper | ||
Fri May 29 2015 9:23 | 1st = 3 Super Trouper 2nd = 8 Coffee 3rd = 2 Corbyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Little Tux | ||
Fri May 29 2015 0:17 | 1st = 3 Little Tux 2nd = 7 Sonic Flame 3rd = 8 Ronray Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Ronray Fury | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 23:57 | 1st = 8 Ronray Fury 2nd = 4 Feels Like El 3rd = 7 Chiefs Me Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Moot Point | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 23:42 | 1st = 4 Moot Point 2nd = 1 Esaba Sage 3rd = 5 Brakani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Indian Light | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 23:22 | 1st = 2 Indian Light 2nd = 5 Single Fin 3rd = 3 Blue Aegean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Kerry Spice | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 22:57 | 1st = 3 Kerry Spice 2nd = 7 Vocal Express 3rd = 4 Rockin Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Dan Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 22:42 | 1st = 2 Dan Monelli 2nd = 6 Ima Robber 3rd = 8 Freeway Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Bills Back | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 22:37 | 1st = 8 Bills Back 2nd = 7 Narralee 3rd = 5 Mepunga Armagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Dozer Tron | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 22:31 | 1st = 4 Dozer Tron 2nd = 6 Phaser Bale 3rd = 2 Brendans Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 King Debello | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 22:25 | 1st = 6 King Debello 2nd = 8 Just Hooten 3rd = 3 Black Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Ronray Spirit | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 22:20 | 1st = 5 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 4 Amaro Bale 3rd = 3 Access |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Sweet About Lola | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 22:13 | 1st = 2 Sweet About Lola 2nd = 3 Venoms Lad 3rd = 1 Bradley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Windswept | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 22:09 | 1st = 6 Windswept 2nd = 1 Once A Drifter 3rd = 5 Endless Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Party Hotshot | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 22:05 | 1st = 3 Party Hotshot 2nd = 1 Black Sienna 3rd = 8 Pop Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 1 Valens | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Valens 2nd = 3 Major In Arms 3rd = 2 Jodan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Ride The Rails | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 21:58 | 1st = 6 Ride The Rails 2nd = 3 Tywin Bale 3rd = 2 Dyna Alchemist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Baltimore | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Baltimore 2nd = 7 Five Fat Ladies 3rd = 8 Hardy Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Jin Hangover | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 21:50 | 1st = 1 Jin Hangover 2nd = 6 Keepher Interested 3rd = 5 Lonesome Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Show Dawn | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 21:48 | 1st = 6 Show Dawn 2nd = 2 Addictive Alpha 3rd = 8 Fatboy Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Sapphire Madam | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 21:44 | 1st = 8 Sapphire Madam 2nd = 7 Dragon Emgrand 3rd = 5 Miss All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 West On Jorji | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 21:41 | 1st = 1 West On Jorji 2nd = 7 Kuta Goddess 3rd = 2 Derecho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Crusty | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 21:40 | 1st = 6 Crusty 2nd = 5 Rays Choice 3rd = 2 Taylah Studleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Midnight Ride | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 21:38 | 1st = 7 Midnight Ride 2nd = 6 Boxhead 3rd = 2 Whodat Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Just Knew | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Just Knew 2nd = 8 Forbidden Forest 3rd = 2 Last Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Simply Elite | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Simply Elite 2nd = 3 Simply Cruzin 3rd = 6 Red Superman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Natural Player | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 21:25 | 1st = 5 Natural Player 2nd = 3 Rivergum Drive 3rd = 1 Tappo Osteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Miss Barcia | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 21:22 | 1st = 8 Miss Barcia 2nd = 3 Cam Monelli 3rd = 1 Yunderup Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Bubsarolling | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 21:20 | 1st = 10 Bubsarolling 2nd = 4 Camivista 3rd = 1 Pattinjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Kayda Shae | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 21:18 | 1st = 5 Kayda Shae 2nd = 3 Luca Neveelk 3rd = 4 Miss Mayflower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Clash Of Kings | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 21:14 | 1st = 8 Clash Of Kings 2nd = 5 Dont Go Quietly 3rd = 3 Avondale Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Star Writer | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 21:10 | 1st = 2 Star Writer 2nd = 1 Hotesse De Lair 3rd = 9 Lorne Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 One Cup Short | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 21:08 | 1st = 7 One Cup Short 2nd = 6 Hercules Bale 3rd = 4 Nah Wees Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Martin Clegg | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Martin Clegg 2nd = 8 Knockas Return 3rd = 2 Smooth Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Pardon Me Boy | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 21:02 | 1st = 6 Pardon Me Boy 2nd = 7 Tom Monelli 3rd = 3 Tell Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 My Kiwi Mate | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 My Kiwi Mate 2nd = 7 Captain Bronzie 3rd = 1 Del Rosario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Gracas King | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Gracas King 2nd = 5 Danyos Slappy 3rd = 4 Quantum Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Travs Fantasy | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Travs Fantasy 2nd = 7 Flash Zoe 3rd = 1 Slashin Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Seventhirtyseven | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Seventhirtyseven 2nd = 2 Rockstar Rikki 3rd = 7 Holly Furlong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Canino | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 20:48 | 1st = 3 Canino 2nd = 6 Aqua Vitae 3rd = 7 Blingified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Windaroo Lad | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Windaroo Lad 2nd = 8 Down Every Road 3rd = 5 King Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Mejekawi | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Mejekawi 2nd = 4 Jed Monelli 3rd = 8 Alf Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Famous Fella | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 20:40 | 1st = 9 Famous Fella 2nd = 1 Sonny Studleigh 3rd = 5 Blue Chip Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Dyna Villa | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Dyna Villa 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Max 3rd = 8 Mepunga Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Superfonic | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Superfonic 2nd = 5 Bills Fantasy 3rd = 8 Mpingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Speedy Ideal | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Speedy Ideal 2nd = 4 Fifty Shades 3rd = 1 Bayridge Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Express Lane | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Express Lane 2nd = 1 Calder Cannon 3rd = 3 Tribal Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Avenging Gun | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Avenging Gun 2nd = 8 Tonnatron 3rd = 7 King Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 My Crazy Ex | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 20:20 | 1st = 7 My Crazy Ex 2nd = 10 Gloveman Gilly 3rd = 4 Dutch Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 20:18 | 1st = 5 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 3 Mepunga Ranger 3rd = 1 Dewana Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Whata Nice Size | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Whata Nice Size 2nd = 6 Dont Double Up 3rd = 5 Giggling Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Walk On Kimmy | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 20:10 | 1st = 2 Walk On Kimmy 2nd = 8 Boundtobewild 3rd = 9 Missed By Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Axis Bale | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 20:08 | 1st = 5 Axis Bale 2nd = 4 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 1 Capullo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Wing Attack | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 20:05 | 1st = 4 Wing Attack 2nd = 6 Ludwig 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 10 Tawonga South | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 20:00 | 1st = 10 Tawonga South 2nd = 8 Shes Excited 3rd = 9 Girls Go First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Fearless John | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 19:58 | 1st = 6 Fearless John 2nd = 3 Ballerino 3rd = 2 Nayla Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Thrilla Moment | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 2 Melody Serenade 3rd = 3 True Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Major Luna | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Major Luna 2nd = 8 Tooperate 3rd = 4 Jackfrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Diamond Apple | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 19:48 | 1st = 8 Diamond Apple 2nd = 7 Aye Simple Myth 3rd = 4 Jazz Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Lord Golec | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 19:45 | 1st = 4 Lord Golec 2nd = 8 Spring Gate 3rd = 3 Mavriki Kosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Mister Chow | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Mister Chow 2nd = 7 A Passion For Aces 3rd = 6 Uncle Lile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Whats Chewing | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 Whats Chewing 2nd = 2 Dewana Result 3rd = 7 Splash Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Mr Nord | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Mr Nord 2nd = 3 Farmor Senorita 3rd = 4 Rocket Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Iconic Valor | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 Iconic Valor 2nd = 5 Combined Interest 3rd = 9 Esspee Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Eaton Bale | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Eaton Bale 2nd = 7 Tekki Spader 3rd = 6 Spring Zuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Zambora Brockie | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 19:25 | 1st = 3 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 5 Shamunska 3rd = 8 Zambora Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Noelhamric | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 19:20 | 1st = 7 Noelhamric 2nd = 5 Aristotleonassis 3rd = 6 Alta Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Stop Moochin | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 19:18 | 1st = 3 Stop Moochin 2nd = 6 Cosmic Lily 3rd = 4 Lektra Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Tres Chic | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Tres Chic 2nd = 6 Sophies Mate 3rd = 1 Rehab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Yabba Dabba Do | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 19:10 | 1st = 6 Yabba Dabba Do 2nd = 7 Alphitonia 3rd = 1 Moonshinestudleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Daliya Bale | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Daliya Bale 2nd = 10 Dr Brandon 3rd = 8 Gandolf Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Jenmar Panther | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Jenmar Panther 2nd = 5 Bearly With It 3rd = 6 Uno Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Advice Aplenty | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 19:02 | 1st = 1 Advice Aplenty 2nd = 5 Dark Avenger 3rd = 4 Black Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Thunder Fee | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Thunder Fee 2nd = 10 The Pix 3rd = 11 In House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Shared Equity | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Shared Equity 2nd = 5 Nunya Tron 3rd = 8 Lektra Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Bonno Beach | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 18:55 | 1st = 5 Bonno Beach 2nd = 4 Dream Girl Gabby 3rd = 1 Run Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Karinya Hando | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 18:50 | 1st = 5 Karinya Hando 2nd = 2 Hachem 3rd = 6 My Arthur Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Sir Pendelbury | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 18:48 | 1st = 4 Sir Pendelbury 2nd = 7 Daisy Bale 3rd = 8 Dr Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 7 Hashtag | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 18:45 | 1st = 7 Hashtag 2nd = 14 Ominous Warning 3rd = 2 Tycoon Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Malloury Queen | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 18:42 | 1st = 3 Malloury Queen 2nd = 5 King Odessa 3rd = 7 Global Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Atlas Hawk | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 18:39 | 1st = 7 Atlas Hawk 2nd = 4 Straight Flush 3rd = 8 Lady Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Hi Its Only Me | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 18:37 | 1st = 5 Hi Its Only Me 2nd = 9 Smiling Cullen 3rd = 3 Zirconia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Fancy Tee | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 18:35 | 1st = 8 Fancy Tee 2nd = 5 Senorita Escobar 3rd = 7 In The Vault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Naked Majesty | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 18:30 | 1st = 1 Naked Majesty 2nd = 3 Cold Crusher 3rd = 4 Watts Up Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Classy Churchie | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 Classy Churchie 2nd = 2 Spy Queen 3rd = 8 Great Triumph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Barra Boy | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 18:24 | 1st = 8 Barra Boy 2nd = 6 Railway Ruth 3rd = 1 Corgi Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Caesar Court | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Caesar Court 2nd = 10 Renayben 3rd = 8 Indy Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Diversicolor | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 18:15 | 1st = 1 Diversicolor 2nd = 4 Fabulistic 3rd = 8 Playboy Persona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Queen Charlie | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 18:12 | 1st = 6 Queen Charlie 2nd = 4 Von Ryan 3rd = 3 Forensics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Jess Niro | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 18:08 | 1st = 1 Jess Niro 2nd = 8 Classy Tom 3rd = 3 Ausczech Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Blue Label | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 18:04 | 1st = 2 Blue Label 2nd = 4 Redfern 3rd = 3 Dons Licker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Crackerjack Jo | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 17:58 | 1st = 5 Crackerjack Jo 2nd = 2 Likeallofus 3rd = 9 Our Southern Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Super Sutro | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 17:54 | 1st = 7 Super Sutro 2nd = 1 Huxleys Rhino 3rd = 8 Far West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Kathies Flash | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Kathies Flash 2nd = 3 Mighty Oak 3rd = 2 Cameroon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 13 My Diamond Peg | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 17:44 | 1st = 13 My Diamond Peg 2nd = 3 Black Nemesis 3rd = 10 Winning Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Fearsome Warrior | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 17:41 | 1st = 6 Fearsome Warrior 2nd = 3 Chief Tyson 3rd = 4 Fiery Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 10 Rocket Commander | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 17:37 | 1st = 10 Rocket Commander 2nd = 8 Kinetic Energy 3rd = 17 Serbian Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Calla Boom | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 17:33 | 1st = 2 Calla Boom 2nd = 1 Smashing Sam 3rd = 4 Mizzou Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Upper Class Lad | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 17:28 | 1st = 3 Upper Class Lad 2nd = 6 Just Itchin 3rd = 4 Dayseas Astra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Kid Monopoly | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 17:23 | 1st = 6 Kid Monopoly 2nd = 7 Ninja Zorro 3rd = 2 Woomera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Kyms Boy | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 17:17 | 1st = 7 Kyms Boy 2nd = 5 So Demanding 3rd = 11 Major Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Little High | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 17:14 | 1st = 2 Little High 2nd = 1 Peters Pick 3rd = 4 Gundal A Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Smackdown | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 17:10 | 1st = 4 Smackdown 2nd = 6 Trevinder 3rd = 5 Tansy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Slayer Return | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 17:07 | 1st = 2 Slayer Return 2nd = 4 Mr Sly 3rd = 3 Her Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 12 Stormy Grace | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 17:04 | 1st = 12 Stormy Grace 2nd = 11 Coodawa Rose 3rd = 4 Rambo Ngrato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Me Names Nelson | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 17:01 | 1st = 7 Me Names Nelson 2nd = 2 Crystal Cameo 3rd = 8 Claretown Snowy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Wheres Tim | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 Wheres Tim 2nd = 11 Robocop 3rd = 2 King Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Cosmos King | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 16:54 | 1st = 3 Cosmos King 2nd = 4 Kava Knight 3rd = 5 Keep Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 10 Royal Adventure | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 16:50 | 1st = 10 Royal Adventure 2nd = 5 Redoutable Heart 3rd = 4 Adirondack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Dayseas Freddie | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Freddie 2nd = 2 Tru Blu Dash 3rd = 6 Daze Flyby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Shes Just A Delight | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 16:42 | 1st = 1 Shes Just A Delight 2nd = 2 Metrofromelle 3rd = 11 Okelerho Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Final Bid | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 16:40 | 1st = 3 Final Bid 2nd = 4 Sultan Of Swing 3rd = 7 Water Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 11 Rhodin Drive | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 16:38 | 1st = 11 Rhodin Drive 2nd = 13 Water Kiss 3rd = 12 Silent Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Rhino Clair | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 16:34 | 1st = 5 Rhino Clair 2nd = 1 Crust 3rd = 4 Fancy Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Flying Aurora | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 16:30 | 1st = 8 Flying Aurora 2nd = 4 Rich River 3rd = 9 Cool Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Plum Jam | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 16:27 | 1st = 5 Plum Jam 2nd = 2 Claybro Ninja 3rd = 1 Her Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 14 Bergantina | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 16:24 | 1st = 14 Bergantina 2nd = 7 Kuru 3rd = 3 Toucan Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Hilltop Senorita | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 16:21 | 1st = 7 Hilltop Senorita 2nd = 3 Fancy Assassin 3rd = 8 Were Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Flow Meter | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 Flow Meter 2nd = 8 Rowdy Richard 3rd = 5 Shade Of Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Chloes Hand | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 Chloes Hand 2nd = 5 Myalla Nitro 3rd = 7 Zipping Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 8 Mr Manhattan | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 16:10 | 1st = 8 Mr Manhattan 2nd = 9 Avonaco 3rd = 5 Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Hardliner | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 16:07 | 1st = 6 Hardliner 2nd = 5 Flying Raven 3rd = 7 Lateshow Matisse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 11 Ima Little Tycoon | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 16:02 | 1st = 11 Ima Little Tycoon 2nd = 9 Game Cullen 3rd = 3 Billy Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Baroness Tiffie | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 16:00 | 1st = 1 Baroness Tiffie 2nd = 3 Rebel Commander 3rd = 2 Breust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 17 Neptune Palace | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 15:58 | 1st = 17 Neptune Palace 2nd = 9 Speedy Sam 3rd = 6 Sons Of God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 9 Dottie Tucker | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 15:54 | 1st = 9 Dottie Tucker 2nd = 1 Upstate Fancy 3rd = 5 Zipping Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 13 Bel Seal | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 15:50 | 1st = 13 Bel Seal 2nd = 2 Venture On 3rd = 11 Ventic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Davids Memory | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Davids Memory 2nd = 4 Bazzas Issue 3rd = 5 She Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Dark Musket | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 15:44 | 1st = 7 Dark Musket 2nd = 5 Flying Reputation 3rd = 3 Trojan Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Blonde Man | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 15:41 | 1st = 5 Blonde Man 2nd = 6 Holly Jane 3rd = 7 Flaming Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 9 Artful Diva | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 15:38 | 1st = 9 Artful Diva 2nd = 4 Flying Casino 3rd = 16 Motacade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Select Phoenix | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 Select Phoenix 2nd = 3 Murray Darling 3rd = 2 Ron Burgundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Donelle | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 15:30 | 1st = 6 Donelle 2nd = 9 Floral Gold 3rd = 5 Palazzo Pubblico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 The Fat Man | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 15:24 | 1st = 3 The Fat Man 2nd = 1 Djibouti 3rd = 6 Arr En Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Vivacious Chick | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 15:22 | 1st = 4 Vivacious Chick 2nd = 2 Because She Can 3rd = 7 Gunmetal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Mischievous Devil | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 15:20 | 1st = 4 Mischievous Devil 2nd = 5 Gracida 3rd = 6 Gunsmoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Zakayla | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 15:13 | 1st = 5 Zakayla 2nd = 3 Lilly Dazzler 3rd = 11 Blendwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Springvale Pat | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 15:11 | 1st = 7 Springvale Pat 2nd = 2 Danyos Luke 3rd = 4 Had It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Mystic Dust | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 15:08 | 1st = 7 Mystic Dust 2nd = 3 Oratism 3rd = 2 Striking Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 7 Wapping | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 15:03 | 1st = 7 Wapping 2nd = 13 Tipsy On Red 3rd = 2 Force Of Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Dyna Tiber | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 14:59 | 1st = 7 Dyna Tiber 2nd = 6 Umiko Bale 3rd = 2 Miss Petrova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 7 Husson Choice | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 14:55 | 1st = 7 Husson Choice 2nd = 5 Sabkhat 3rd = 3 Nows The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Kolora Chelsea | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 14:52 | 1st = 1 Kolora Chelsea 2nd = 2 Almost Magic 3rd = 4 Trippin Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Bad Boy Brad | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 14:49 | 1st = 8 Bad Boy Brad 2nd = 10 Four Starzzz Fella 3rd = 11 Chrissysbungalally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Miss Husson | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 14:45 | 1st = 2 Miss Husson 2nd = 3 In Masquerade 3rd = 6 Satirical Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Linco Bale | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 14:42 | 1st = 6 Linco Bale 2nd = 9 Dorian Bale 3rd = 4 Gunmetal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Illustrious Lad | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 14:38 | 1st = 7 Illustrious Lad 2nd = 5 Forgive And Forget 3rd = 4 Sang Choi Bao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Footluce Diva | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 14:36 | 1st = 1 Footluce Diva 2nd = 7 Bon Choix 3rd = 4 Here Comes Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 17 Wajima | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 14:32 | 1st = 17 Wajima 2nd = 14 Kentucky Son 3rd = 20 Katorie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Just Kappy | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 14:28 | 1st = 3 Just Kappy 2nd = 4 Our Prospect 3rd = 11 Trentpark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Soda Man | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 14:24 | 1st = 1 Soda Man 2nd = 2 Aeroplane Cindy 3rd = 6 Zabimaru Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 6 Like Xena | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 14:20 | 1st = 6 Like Xena 2nd = 8 Tennessee Hussy 3rd = 3 Queen Of Kariba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Coolabah Jet | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 14:17 | 1st = 3 Coolabah Jet 2nd = 1 Billy Blue Eyes 3rd = 6 Spring Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 10 Upandgone | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 14:14 | 1st = 10 Upandgone 2nd = 13 Master Kiesey 3rd = 9 The Final Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Wimpole Street | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 14:10 | 1st = 10 Wimpole Street 2nd = 5 Kobi Creek 3rd = 9 Warship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Dyna Ping | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Dyna Ping 2nd = 6 Smart Maxwell 3rd = 4 Zambora Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Fast Approaching | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 14:03 | 1st = 6 Fast Approaching 2nd = 5 Testability 3rd = 3 Go Jennio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 13 Rocknrolla | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 13:58 | 1st = 13 Rocknrolla 2nd = 11 Giardini 3rd = 2 Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Lady Xanthe | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 13:56 | 1st = 6 Lady Xanthe 2nd = 3 Shes So Vain 3rd = 2 Yarramundi Hanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Grimaldi | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 13:53 | 1st = 3 Grimaldi 2nd = 15 Robberg 3rd = 14 Bella Sposa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Ulala Bale | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 13:49 | 1st = 4 Ulala Bale 2nd = 3 Sally Gardens 3rd = 6 Vernon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Once Again | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 13:45 | 1st = 5 Once Again 2nd = 3 Embley 3rd = 1 Apocalypto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Vincent Van Oro | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 13:39 | 1st = 6 Vincent Van Oro 2nd = 2 Starwyn Jasper 3rd = 1 Night Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Footrot Falsetto | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 13:37 | 1st = 1 Footrot Falsetto 2nd = 8 Lucky Road 3rd = 6 Two Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Eljetem | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 13:35 | 1st = 1 Eljetem 2nd = 15 Maraska 3rd = 9 Sam De Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Oriental Tsunami | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 13:32 | 1st = 2 Oriental Tsunami 2nd = 4 Ima River Boy 3rd = 7 Serco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Sly Romance | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 13:28 | 1st = 7 Sly Romance 2nd = 3 Duck Dynasty 3rd = 6 Hezagoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 10 Iffitel | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 13:23 | 1st = 10 Iffitel 2nd = 15 Midnight Hour 3rd = 1 Go Teena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Allen Gizmo | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 13:21 | 1st = 8 Allen Gizmo 2nd = 5 Magic Hen 3rd = 3 Lektra Lethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Cannes Coni | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 13:18 | 1st = 7 Cannes Coni 2nd = 11 Miss Eejay 3rd = 16 Contego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Homebush Dawn | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 13:16 | 1st = 3 Homebush Dawn 2nd = 1 Ez Feretti 3rd = 7 Thrilling Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Glitterbug | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 13:14 | 1st = 3 Glitterbug 2nd = 6 White Bandit 3rd = 8 Ninety Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Press Statement | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 13:10 | 1st = 4 Press Statement 2nd = 7 Volante 3rd = 5 Reincarnate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Madeeba | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 13:04 | 1st = 4 Madeeba 2nd = 5 Streetside Classic 3rd = 1 Warminster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Sons Image | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 13:02 | 1st = 5 Sons Image 2nd = 2 Steel True Blue 3rd = 8 Rajas Green Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Desert Man | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Desert Man 2nd = 10 Over The Venture 3rd = 6 Old Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Flirt With Me | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 12:59 | 1st = 8 Flirt With Me 2nd = 3 Lagoon Fame 3rd = 1 Preciously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Graff Bale | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 12:57 | 1st = 7 Graff Bale 2nd = 1 Spring Gambo 3rd = 4 Quaint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Carrera Dinero | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 12:53 | 1st = 1 Carrera Dinero 2nd = 5 The Conqueror 3rd = 6 Ruettiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 12 Diamond Thorn | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 12:48 | 1st = 12 Diamond Thorn 2nd = 1 Full Monty 3rd = 11 Silver Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Lady Lachlan | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 12:45 | 1st = 6 Lady Lachlan 2nd = 7 Bazzies Girl 3rd = 5 Nirimba Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Bedlam Bridge | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 12:40 | 1st = 2 Bedlam Bridge 2nd = 8 Botany Richie 3rd = 4 Botany Seaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Dory Bale | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 12:35 | 1st = 5 Dory Bale 2nd = 1 North Sea Miss 3rd = 4 Sir Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Girl From Alice | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 12:30 | 1st = 7 Girl From Alice 2nd = 4 Nirimba Sprite 3rd = 3 Crae Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Mr Optimistic | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 12:25 | 1st = 6 Mr Optimistic 2nd = 3 Emphasis 3rd = 7 Relampago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Premier Prince | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 12:22 | 1st = 6 Premier Prince 2nd = 2 Jinja Pat 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Wales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Zana Bale | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 12:19 | 1st = 8 Zana Bale 2nd = 2 Duff Bale 3rd = 1 Hatchet Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 4 Flying Fantasy | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 12:13 | 1st = 4 Flying Fantasy 2nd = 2 Klitschko 3rd = 13 Manaia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Oldmate Levi | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 12:09 | 1st = 6 Oldmate Levi 2nd = 5 Yaramundi Georgi 3rd = 7 Golite Rin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Hes A Jessie | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 12:01 | 1st = 1 Hes A Jessie 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Gracie 3rd = 8 Megs Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Ring True | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 11:50 | 1st = 4 Ring True 2nd = 6 Tequila Slammer 3rd = 7 Valtari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Allegro Blast | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 11:45 | 1st = 6 Allegro Blast 2nd = 8 Nicksta 3rd = 2 Dogged Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 4 Hamacho | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 11:37 | 1st = 4 Hamacho 2nd = 2 Keeping Tom 3rd = 10 Amun Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Cawbourne George | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 11:28 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne George 2nd = 4 Not Bad 3rd = 8 More Salt Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Thats King | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 11:11 | 1st = 2 Thats King 2nd = 7 Chloes Prodigy 3rd = 1 Miss Valley Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 7 Parisdotcon | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 11:03 | 1st = 7 Parisdotcon 2nd = 10 Cagliari 3rd = 9 Viva La Jour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Pure Lee | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 10:53 | 1st = 6 Pure Lee 2nd = 3 Homebush Dodger 3rd = 1 Churchill Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Wee Diger | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 10:36 | 1st = 2 Wee Diger 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Rowan 3rd = 6 Illicit Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 14 My Alegria | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 10:28 | 1st = 14 My Alegria 2nd = 15 Not Iffraid 3rd = 9 Aura Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Box Of Fluffies | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 10:18 | 1st = 1 Box Of Fluffies 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Legs 3rd = 2 Princess Novak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Vegas Danny | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 10:01 | 1st = 4 Vegas Danny 2nd = 3 Bigtime Pulse 3rd = 8 Kirkham Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 5 Whats Up Alf | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 9:58 | 1st = 5 Whats Up Alf 2nd = 2 Raadical Jazz 3rd = 8 Pacorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 12 Tavis Star | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 9:28 | 1st = 12 Tavis Star 2nd = 10 Diamond Duchess 3rd = 2 Eksuude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Beyond Resolve | ||
Wed Apr 29 2015 0:02 | 1st = 4 Beyond Resolve 2nd = 6 Mike The Knight 3rd = 2 Crack That Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Silver Wing | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 22:47 | 1st = 5 Silver Wing 2nd = 3 Sam Bury 3rd = 8 Olivers Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Hanson Harley | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 22:27 | 1st = 1 Hanson Harley 2nd = 3 Hollys Lass 3rd = 8 Abduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Elite Effort | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 22:10 | 1st = 8 Elite Effort 2nd = 6 Zippercode 3rd = 2 Pelagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Arty Missy | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Arty Missy 2nd = 5 Ciskei 3rd = 3 Punt Road Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Shirdon Connorae | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 Shirdon Connorae 2nd = 2 Tywin Bale 3rd = 3 Grays Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Presh | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 21:52 | 1st = 8 Presh 2nd = 7 All Great 3rd = 5 Hidden Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Stingofascorpion | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Stingofascorpion 2nd = 2 Barooga Minnie 3rd = 3 Joan Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Zsa Zoom | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 21:37 | 1st = 3 Zsa Zoom 2nd = 5 Vulcan Rose 3rd = 1 Dagwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Miss Petrova | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 21:32 | 1st = 7 Miss Petrova 2nd = 3 Dr Mortisha 3rd = 4 Zelemar Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Just Vee | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 21:27 | 1st = 4 Just Vee 2nd = 6 Relax Ay Voo 3rd = 1 Arnhem Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Rule Like A King | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 21:20 | 1st = 2 Rule Like A King 2nd = 4 Outrageous El 3rd = 8 Star Chamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Bark Simpson | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 21:17 | 1st = 8 Bark Simpson 2nd = 5 Hot Blooded 3rd = 7 Military Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 5 Carmelo | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 21:14 | 1st = 5 Carmelo 2nd = 2 High Shot 3rd = 1 Tayzzatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Proven Kodiak | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 21:10 | 1st = 1 Proven Kodiak 2nd = 7 Norman Benz 3rd = 5 Gaelic Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Stonebridge | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 21:06 | 1st = 8 Stonebridge 2nd = 1 Royal Oak 3rd = 7 Rain Onya Roof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Emerley Occa | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 21:03 | 1st = 2 Emerley Occa 2nd = 8 Vocal Splendour 3rd = 4 Danyos Kirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Lil Weezy | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Lil Weezy 2nd = 4 Triple Cee 3rd = 6 Little Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Holme On The Bayou | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Holme On The Bayou 2nd = 7 Cardinal Art 3rd = 4 Metroliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Amaretto Swirl | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Amaretto Swirl 2nd = 3 Popeyes Missile 3rd = 2 Jakatie Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Deanos Gadget | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 20:49 | 1st = 7 Deanos Gadget 2nd = 8 Sheza Gym Junky 3rd = 1 Jules Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Modern Miss | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 20:43 | 1st = 8 Modern Miss 2nd = 1 Fenrir 3rd = 6 Intilach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Riverside Deb | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Riverside Deb 2nd = 5 May It Be 3rd = 2 Robartette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Cool Duffy | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 20:37 | 1st = 3 Cool Duffy 2nd = 1 Fair Change 3rd = 2 Bobby Bothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Talpa Flex | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 20:34 | 1st = 4 Talpa Flex 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Combat 3rd = 7 Thursday Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 9 Motu Crusader | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 20:30 | 1st = 9 Motu Crusader 2nd = 4 Riverboat Jasper 3rd = 3 Ardlussa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Gary Doogan | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 20:27 | 1st = 1 Gary Doogan 2nd = 6 Keep Warm 3rd = 7 In Black Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Haras Harry | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 20:24 | 1st = 6 Haras Harry 2nd = 9 Zafonics Lady 3rd = 1 Classy Susan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 10 - 3 Striking Star | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 20:20 | 1st = 3 Striking Star 2nd = 8 Tarquinn Shadow 3rd = 1 Bravo Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Nevada Smith | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 20:20 | 1st = 2 Nevada Smith 2nd = 1 Dan Holder 3rd = 4 Coulta Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Winston Rose | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 20:17 | 1st = 8 Winston Rose 2nd = 2 Dr Samson 3rd = 6 Stealthy Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Bobby Bant | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Bobby Bant 2nd = 2 Maddison Mcgrath 3rd = 9 Cranky Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Little Pookie | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Little Pookie 2nd = 4 Crystal Cameo 3rd = 1 Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Wazza King | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Wazza King 2nd = 1 Big Winston 3rd = 6 City Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Disco | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Disco 2nd = 6 Buddie Bargain 3rd = 3 Chechezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Winston Wolf | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 19:59 | 1st = 1 Winston Wolf 2nd = 4 Uno Oscar 3rd = 2 Mandy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Estevao | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 19:54 | 1st = 9 Estevao 2nd = 1 Ramplestiltskin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Allen Firestorm | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 19:52 | 1st = 3 Allen Firestorm 2nd = 5 Unsub Jennifer 3rd = 1 Tranquil Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 1 Kirov Boy | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Kirov Boy 2nd = 6 Ask Me Nicely 3rd = 4 Global Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Awesome Cove | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Awesome Cove 2nd = 3 Bush Rebel 3rd = 10 Bit Of Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Wazzs Fantasy | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 19:42 | 1st = 2 Wazzs Fantasy 2nd = 3 Hollywood Hearts 3rd = 6 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Parumba Lachlan | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 19:39 | 1st = 3 Parumba Lachlan 2nd = 8 Broden Rain 3rd = 1 Tiger Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Kiaro Dream | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 19:36 | 1st = 4 Kiaro Dream 2nd = 3 Danyos Tara 3rd = 2 Stormy Benno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Ritza Roman | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 19:33 | 1st = 4 Ritza Roman 2nd = 7 Asa Destructive 3rd = 3 Blaze Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Opal Bale | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 19:30 | 1st = 8 Opal Bale 2nd = 6 Halys Design 3rd = 4 Lollie Livewire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Kingsbrae Nelly | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 19:27 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Nelly 2nd = 7 Hannah Marrie 3rd = 5 Flash Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Chica Bella | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 19:23 | 1st = 1 Chica Bella 2nd = 2 Guesstamate 3rd = 4 Scorchin Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Kofi Kaylan | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 19:21 | 1st = 6 Kofi Kaylan 2nd = 2 Salegreys Power 3rd = 4 Rockabilly King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Springvale Clint | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Springvale Clint 2nd = 1 Lucy Fergo 3rd = 10 Vinsato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 King Of Wu | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 King Of Wu 2nd = 3 Prohurst Express 3rd = 5 Totes Amaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Discombobulated | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 19:12 | 1st = 4 Discombobulated 2nd = 2 Deadly Panther 3rd = 7 Asa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Heleray Jarda | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 19:09 | 1st = 7 Heleray Jarda 2nd = 6 Bush Courage 3rd = 9 Tiger Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Obin Tommy | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 19:03 | 1st = 4 Obin Tommy 2nd = 5 Neat Alright 3rd = 6 Haras Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Zelemar Zonk | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Zelemar Zonk 2nd = 2 Aston Zeus 3rd = 1 Dr Waldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Madys Intention | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 18:57 | 1st = 7 Madys Intention 2nd = 8 Cavalli Club 3rd = 4 Ultra Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Chocolate Bullet | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 18:54 | 1st = 5 Chocolate Bullet 2nd = 1 Shilling Flex 3rd = 2 Scarp Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 11 Mojo Major | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 18:50 | 1st = 11 Mojo Major 2nd = 5 One Mans Pass 3rd = 6 Punter Karalta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Dime | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 18:48 | 1st = 8 Dime 2nd = 1 Uno Sparti 3rd = 5 Panda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Beinn Nibheis | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 Beinn Nibheis 2nd = 12 Macrawfys Hope 3rd = 1 Hurritdanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Haras Sizzle | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 18:42 | 1st = 3 Haras Sizzle 2nd = 7 Slayer Return 3rd = 1 Country Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 6 - 8 Magic Too | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 18:40 | 1st = 8 Magic Too 2nd = 6 Beilharz 3rd = 2 Doctor Puckridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Dodgy Dede | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 18:39 | 1st = 1 Dodgy Dede 2nd = 6 Razor Rose 3rd = 3 Come On Lassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Gee Boy | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 18:36 | 1st = 1 Gee Boy 2nd = 2 Almost Magic 3rd = 3 Long Gully Leila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Midnight Madam | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 18:33 | 1st = 2 Midnight Madam 2nd = 9 Beersheba 3rd = 4 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Barksdale | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 18:30 | 1st = 3 Barksdale 2nd = 1 Darra Ash 3rd = 4 Hardaway Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Miss Ruckus | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 Miss Ruckus 2nd = 4 Kip Keino 3rd = 3 Spritely Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 12 Lucky Dave | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 18:22 | 1st = 12 Lucky Dave 2nd = 8 Little Jethro 3rd = 3 Touchwood Topsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Implosion Liam | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Implosion Liam 2nd = 6 Hello Lyn 3rd = 2 Bending Bananas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Egos Lady | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 18:15 | 1st = 5 Egos Lady 2nd = 4 Crackers 3rd = 8 Asa Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Quintessence | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 18:15 | 1st = 3 Quintessence 2nd = 10 Saxon Saxoff 3rd = 7 Blustery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Big Giver | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 18:12 | 1st = 1 Big Giver 2nd = 7 Mr Elfie 3rd = 4 Diago Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Classy Sparks | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 18:09 | 1st = 8 Classy Sparks 2nd = 3 Junner Bale 3rd = 6 Dortmunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 5 - 5 Mattjesty Guy | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 18:08 | 1st = 5 Mattjesty Guy 2nd = 6 Accessable 3rd = 9 Banjo Paterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Bosanova | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 18:05 | 1st = 2 Bosanova 2nd = 7 Let It Run 3rd = 5 Fast As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Flywheel Villain | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 18:02 | 1st = 7 Flywheel Villain 2nd = 1 Jay Kay Be 3rd = 2 Iron Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Dry Your Eyes | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 17:59 | 1st = 7 Dry Your Eyes 2nd = 6 Australasian Tab 3rd = 1 Silver Gauntlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 12 Its A Thrilla | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 17:58 | 1st = 12 Its A Thrilla 2nd = 9 Feltre 3rd = 5 Barcelona Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 9 Gundal Vendetta | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 17:56 | 1st = 9 Gundal Vendetta 2nd = 7 Gundal Gotcha 3rd = 1 Searle Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Island Disco | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 17:52 | 1st = 5 Island Disco 2nd = 2 Touchwood Teeksta 3rd = 9 Smokin Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 8 - 14 Zarhron | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 17:48 | 1st = 14 Zarhron 2nd = 3 Jest Crewsin 3rd = 8 Flight In Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Marley Magic | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 17:46 | 1st = 1 Marley Magic 2nd = 8 Spy Miss 3rd = 5 Fashion Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Park Lane | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 17:43 | 1st = 3 Park Lane 2nd = 5 Mamaroochy 3rd = 6 Sleepy Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Whenmechief | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 17:38 | 1st = 6 Whenmechief 2nd = 4 Rayner Storm 3rd = 3 On Thevillagegreen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 9 - 2 Trents Quest | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 17:33 | 1st = 2 Trents Quest 2nd = 3 Committal 3rd = 5 Pure Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 4 - 8 No Renege | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 17:30 | 1st = 8 No Renege 2nd = 9 Nothingmuch 3rd = 3 Illawong Cognac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Vengeance Of Fury | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 17:28 | 1st = 2 Vengeance Of Fury 2nd = 9 Flying Flo Jo 3rd = 8 Galeocerdo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Chloe Anna | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 17:23 | 1st = 8 Chloe Anna 2nd = 2 Decoupez 3rd = 1 Justthewayyouare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Buckle Up Omnin | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 17:21 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Omnin 2nd = 2 Bolt On 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Kayono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Manicero | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 17:18 | 1st = 3 Manicero 2nd = 8 Forest Way 3rd = 11 Voodoo Blue Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 2 Hasta La Thomas | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 17:13 | 1st = 2 Hasta La Thomas 2nd = 3 Henrys Quest 3rd = 11 Wizzas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 3 Pepperall | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 17:10 | 1st = 3 Pepperall 2nd = 8 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 7 Artsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 7 Alart | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 17:08 | 1st = 7 Alart 2nd = 10 Igraine 3rd = 9 For Me Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Chasin Mikado | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 17:06 | 1st = 6 Chasin Mikado 2nd = 2 Brazen Bull 3rd = 1 Fireman Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 18 Bomber Bay | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 17:03 | 1st = 18 Bomber Bay 2nd = 11 Dark Rhythm 3rd = 4 Festive Excess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Bettatobelucky | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 16:58 | 1st = 1 Bettatobelucky 2nd = 5 Thats Rite 3rd = 7 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 6 Artlee | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 16:53 | 1st = 6 Artlee 2nd = 10 Roses Song 3rd = 11 Because We All Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 3 - 8 Nevada Blackjack | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 16:50 | 1st = 8 Nevada Blackjack 2nd = 4 Hilltop Raider 3rd = 1 Dougs Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Manchero | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 16:48 | 1st = 5 Manchero 2nd = 7 Our Lucky Girl 3rd = 6 Meconsul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Wheatsheaf Flyer | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 16:43 | 1st = 1 Wheatsheaf Flyer 2nd = 4 Nimbostratus 3rd = 9 Tintaglia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Johnny Mobster | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 16:41 | 1st = 7 Johnny Mobster 2nd = 3 Hashtag Jordan 3rd = 4 Funky Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Red Letter Day | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 16:38 | 1st = 6 Red Letter Day 2nd = 4 Apegasus 3rd = 5 Cavu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 9 Adios Atlantis | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 16:33 | 1st = 9 Adios Atlantis 2nd = 3 Umaluka 3rd = 4 Deronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 7 Strathlachlan Andy | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 16:30 | 1st = 7 Strathlachlan Andy 2nd = 3 Jedi Superstar 3rd = 6 Rockstar Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 2 Collar | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 16:28 | 1st = 2 Collar 2nd = 6 Strong Boy 3rd = 3 Cardiff Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Coolan Boy | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 16:24 | 1st = 3 Coolan Boy 2nd = 4 Black Illusion 3rd = 8 Ko Ko Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Slick Talker | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 16:23 | 1st = 7 Slick Talker 2nd = 1 Cabot Cove 3rd = 10 Stratasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 1 Azzurayer | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 16:20 | 1st = 1 Azzurayer 2nd = 3 Ozein 3rd = 2 Authentic Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Carmellas Right | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 16:18 | 1st = 1 Carmellas Right 2nd = 7 One Knight Stand 3rd = 2 Horizon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 8 Belannoro | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 16:13 | 1st = 8 Belannoro 2nd = 3 Im In The Money 3rd = 9 Gelsomina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 2 - 6 Hey Hardy | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 16:10 | 1st = 6 Hey Hardy 2nd = 1 Big Majority 3rd = 8 Cup Cakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Player One | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 16:08 | 1st = 4 Player One 2nd = 7 Settlers Joy 3rd = 2 Deux Foix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Simply Elite | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 16:05 | 1st = 2 Simply Elite 2nd = 6 Evers Bale 3rd = 4 Shared Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Melaleuca | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 16:03 | 1st = 8 Melaleuca 2nd = 9 Zanteca 3rd = 2 Australian Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Bearskin | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:58 | 1st = 5 Bearskin 2nd = 9 Katelette 3rd = 1 Celestial Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 2 March With Ors | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:55 | 1st = 2 March With Ors 2nd = 3 Rosie Orourke 3rd = 5 Nunya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 8 Vilify | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:53 | 1st = 8 Vilify 2nd = 4 Wrist Watch 3rd = 10 Daddys Littlelady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 6 Highly Geared | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:48 | 1st = 6 Highly Geared 2nd = 1 Run Cannon Run 3rd = 8 Zero Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Shanlyn Patch | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:44 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Patch 2nd = 1 Mi Diablo 3rd = 3 Yanick Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Nat The Fyfe | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:43 | 1st = 4 Nat The Fyfe 2nd = 2 Danefin 3rd = 15 Almaleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 5 Cloud Dancer | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 Cloud Dancer 2nd = 6 Sammy Junior 3rd = 3 Agent Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 7 Givsirabone | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:38 | 1st = 7 Givsirabone 2nd = 2 Ona Rocky Beach 3rd = 8 Montana Madge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Master Tron | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:35 | 1st = 7 Master Tron 2nd = 2 Unleash Hell 3rd = 3 Pennys For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 7 Prime Suspect | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:33 | 1st = 7 Prime Suspect 2nd = 8 Minute Silence 3rd = 6 Life Obrien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Arkadashim | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:28 | 1st = 1 Arkadashim 2nd = 7 Tycoon Navigator 3rd = 6 Easy As That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 1 - 7 Mi Frenzy | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:26 | 1st = 7 Mi Frenzy 2nd = 2 Ministry 3rd = 9 Vinjon Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Marwood | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:24 | 1st = 5 Marwood 2nd = 4 The Four Lads 3rd = 1 General Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Cosmic Vee Bee | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:22 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Vee Bee 2nd = 3 Tears Siam 3rd = 7 Explosive Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Innocent | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:19 | 1st = 9 Innocent 2nd = 4 Hidden Road 3rd = 10 Pocillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 3 The Brazen Jasper | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:17 | 1st = 3 The Brazen Jasper 2nd = 4 Merry Jasper 3rd = 7 The Muse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 10 Doomsday Prepper | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:15 | 1st = 10 Doomsday Prepper 2nd = 3 Oakbank Reign 3rd = 4 Tsaritsyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 9 Anytime Baby | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:11 | 1st = 9 Anytime Baby 2nd = 3 Magic Archer 3rd = 2 Tuliman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Major Talent | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:10 | 1st = 4 Major Talent 2nd = 6 Unexcuseable 3rd = 7 Rubys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 14 Rare Delight | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:06 | 1st = 14 Rare Delight 2nd = 8 Our Finest Moment 3rd = 7 Rambo Ngrato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 11 Jaccka Jack | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:05 | 1st = 11 Jaccka Jack 2nd = 7 Golden Gate 3rd = 8 Anothersuperstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 From The Darkness | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 From The Darkness 2nd = 6 La Rive Droite 3rd = 4 Prince Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Fuelish | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:03 | 1st = 4 Fuelish 2nd = 2 Come At Me 3rd = 7 Kaitoke Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 7 Slims Kitchen | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 15:01 | 1st = 7 Slims Kitchen 2nd = 1 Flying Mcpocket 3rd = 2 Ellehigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 3 Cherokee Warrior | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:57 | 1st = 3 Cherokee Warrior 2nd = 1 Helnho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Hailed | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:52 | 1st = 3 Hailed 2nd = 2 Geegees Velvet 3rd = 1 The Producer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Ninja Backman | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:50 | 1st = 8 Ninja Backman 2nd = 5 Daintree Warrior 3rd = 3 Good for You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Undergroundfighter | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:48 | 1st = 8 Undergroundfighter 2nd = 2 Valediction 3rd = 5 Regina Coeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Walt Bale | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:46 | 1st = 2 Walt Bale 2nd = 7 Greysynd Phantom 3rd = 6 Girthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 14 Poetic Saga | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:43 | 1st = 14 Poetic Saga 2nd = 2 Deeks 3rd = 5 I Am Bruse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 4 Oscar Jay | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:41 | 1st = 4 Oscar Jay 2nd = 3 Bobbie Mcardle 3rd = 1 Mcardles Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 6 Demaruga Star | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:39 | 1st = 6 Demaruga Star 2nd = 1 Green Viper 3rd = 9 Silent Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 10 Siderlite | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:35 | 1st = 10 Siderlite 2nd = 4 Danish Lace 3rd = 13 Moss My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Who Told Blackie | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:34 | 1st = 8 Who Told Blackie 2nd = 2 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 7 Cressy Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Charcoal Melody | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:30 | 1st = 1 Charcoal Melody 2nd = 4 Jewel Bangles 3rd = 5 Rangila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Statham | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:29 | 1st = 2 Statham 2nd = 9 Costa Del Magnifico 3rd = 5 Milligan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Nork | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:27 | 1st = 5 Nork 2nd = 8 Our Miss Penny 3rd = 4 Marly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 8 Boneshaka | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:25 | 1st = 8 Boneshaka 2nd = 9 Faenza 3rd = 5 Courage Draft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 10 Pippis Pride | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:21 | 1st = 10 Pippis Pride 2nd = 5 Chivadahlii 3rd = 2 Chiliad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Article | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:16 | 1st = 5 Article 2nd = 9 Songs N Stories 3rd = 11 Cool Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 My Baby Porscha | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:14 | 1st = 3 My Baby Porscha 2nd = 2 Veetee Senor 3rd = 5 Suave Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Play It By Ear | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:12 | 1st = 8 Play It By Ear 2nd = 3 Mckenna 3rd = 6 Intrigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Lisburn Gem | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:10 | 1st = 3 Lisburn Gem 2nd = 5 Black Velcro 3rd = 8 Lakeview Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Noosa Heads | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:07 | 1st = 8 Noosa Heads 2nd = 1 Tri Pal 3rd = 7 Hollywood Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 3 Alyeska Dream | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:05 | 1st = 3 Alyeska Dream 2nd = 5 Will Thrill 3rd = 1 Miss Presidential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 1 Stone Sober | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 14:03 | 1st = 1 Stone Sober 2nd = 2 Gangsta Hour 3rd = 8 Red Ribbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 12 Baylie Louise | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:59 | 1st = 12 Baylie Louise 2nd = 2 Grey Ninja 3rd = 7 Miss Ainsley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Gaelic Peter | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:58 | 1st = 4 Gaelic Peter 2nd = 2 Topper Harley 3rd = 1 Cosmic Daicos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 5 Benji | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:54 | 1st = 5 Benji 2nd = 6 Mandalong Pass 3rd = 10 On The Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Tas Man Bromac | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:53 | 1st = 6 Tas Man Bromac 2nd = 2 Even Flo 3rd = 10 Pulp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 11 Tahlia May | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:49 | 1st = 11 Tahlia May 2nd = 7 One Golden Day 3rd = 2 Blitzin Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Alpha Athena | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:47 | 1st = 1 Alpha Athena 2nd = 6 Mewstone Rocket 3rd = 4 Magic Coups |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 4 Bulletproof Monk | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:45 | 1st = 4 Bulletproof Monk 2nd = 7 Winarvi 3rd = 10 So You Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Gee Gees Vicki | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:40 | 1st = 10 Gee Gees Vicki 2nd = 4 Naadam 3rd = 1 Bushranger Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Dewana Hitman | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:39 | 1st = 3 Dewana Hitman 2nd = 2 Bell Tower 3rd = 8 Maximus Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Beer Garden | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:36 | 1st = 1 Beer Garden 2nd = 6 Mateo 3rd = 5 Singersongwriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Stars And Sound | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:34 | 1st = 3 Stars And Sound 2nd = 6 Gods Delight 3rd = 5 Riverboat Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Rock The Pac | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:31 | 1st = 1 Rock The Pac 2nd = 7 Warship 3rd = 5 Patent Pending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 1 Jacks A Smarty | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:26 | 1st = 1 Jacks A Smarty 2nd = 4 Hez To Blame 3rd = 3 Harris Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 6 Saboteur | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:23 | 1st = 6 Saboteur 2nd = 9 Edies Delight 3rd = 10 Prior Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Brendans Puzzle | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:21 | 1st = 7 Brendans Puzzle 2nd = 3 Kosmik King 3rd = 6 Alderaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 2 Craiglea Altise | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:18 | 1st = 2 Craiglea Altise 2nd = 4 Category Two 3rd = 5 Awe City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 9 Macy Blue Chip | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:17 | 1st = 9 Macy Blue Chip 2nd = 2 Mach Of The Man 3rd = 1 Summertime Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 9 Yes It Was | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:13 | 1st = 9 Yes It Was 2nd = 8 Circle Line 3rd = 4 Our Work Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 6 Reaper | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:09 | 1st = 6 Reaper 2nd = 7 Stourhead 3rd = 5 Valdela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Silver Bolt | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:04 | 1st = 3 Silver Bolt 2nd = 1 Blu To Be Sure 3rd = 2 Little Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Ice Cognac | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:03 | 1st = 3 Ice Cognac 2nd = 5 Ice Buster 3rd = 7 Premier Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 9 Set You Free | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 13:00 | 1st = 9 Set You Free 2nd = 11 Zuhayr 3rd = 6 Mannertone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 11 Te Kawau | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 12:58 | 1st = 11 Te Kawau 2nd = 5 Vibhuti 3rd = 12 Lewy Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 6 Wah Sui Lady | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 12:53 | 1st = 6 Wah Sui Lady 2nd = 9 Spinadirosa 3rd = 5 The Hairy Huntsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Go Phoenix | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 12:47 | 1st = 8 Go Phoenix 2nd = 4 One Door Shuts 3rd = 9 One Stormy Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 9 Northview Hanover | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 12:42 | 1st = 9 Northview Hanover 2nd = 7 My Mate Ozz 3rd = 3 Newmans Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 9 Mossmans Gold | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 12:33 | 1st = 9 Mossmans Gold 2nd = 13 Off The Bottom 3rd = 12 Marathi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Steal A Grin | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 12:32 | 1st = 4 Steal A Grin 2nd = 9 Mischief Maker 3rd = 8 Wonder Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Surfin Scotsman | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 12:28 | 1st = 1 Surfin Scotsman 2nd = 6 Cosmic Kade 3rd = 5 Ima Trying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Mighty Empire | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 12:15 | 1st = 2 Mighty Empire 2nd = 6 Charge Over 3rd = 1 Bold Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Secret Society | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 12:08 | 1st = 4 Secret Society 2nd = 3 Happy Colour 3rd = 5 Perpetual Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Sikora | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 12:00 | 1st = 4 Sikora 2nd = 8 Lady Molly 3rd = 3 Classic Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Art Exhibit | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 11:47 | 1st = 2 Art Exhibit 2nd = 6 Sweet As 3rd = 7 Flashing On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Slysu | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 11:35 | 1st = 4 Slysu 2nd = 6 Soul Hanover 3rd = 7 Megatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 11 Black Rock Babe | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 11:22 | 1st = 11 Black Rock Babe 2nd = 5 Great Abbey 3rd = 1 Real Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Molly Sims | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 11:10 | 1st = 1 Molly Sims 2nd = 4 Lady Maria 3rd = 8 Ralphs Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 11 Mass Invasion | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 10:57 | 1st = 11 Mass Invasion 2nd = 15 Florrie Bendix 3rd = 8 Odriscoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 The Prince | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 10:45 | 1st = 3 The Prince 2nd = 10 Thanks Charlie 3rd = 9 Silver Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 9 Im Full Of Excuses | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 10:32 | 1st = 9 Im Full Of Excuses 2nd = 1 Crackabella 3rd = 2 Tact Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 C A Penny | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 10:23 | 1st = 2 C A Penny 2nd = 5 Jericho Road 3rd = 1 Cherokee Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Risk Factor | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 10:07 | 1st = 4 Risk Factor 2nd = 6 Beaudiene Clemintyne 3rd = 7 Leigh Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Elsu Attack | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 10:02 | 1st = 3 Elsu Attack 2nd = 4 Special Flight 3rd = 7 Imnotquitesure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Ant Smasher | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 1:22 | 1st = 5 Ant Smasher 2nd = 1 Lost Outlaw 3rd = 6 Tomiko Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Jaraco | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 1:02 | 1st = 1 Jaraco 2nd = 8 Kelmar Girl 3rd = 5 Freeway Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 8 Blazing Ahead | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 0:50 | 1st = 8 Blazing Ahead 2nd = 7 Turquia 3rd = 6 Augusta Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Cafe Society | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 0:42 | 1st = 4 Cafe Society 2nd = 7 Nero Bolt 3rd = 3 Mija Returns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Kardy Girl | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 0:27 | 1st = 4 Kardy Girl 2nd = 2 Golden Gossip 3rd = 1 Ritza Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Wilkins Kahluastar | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 0:20 | 1st = 8 Wilkins Kahluastar 2nd = 1 Additive 3rd = 5 Mareeshan Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Go Jetta Go | ||
Sun Mar 29 2015 0:02 | 1st = 2 Go Jetta Go 2nd = 7 Politician 3rd = 1 Just Ducal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Westeros | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 23:57 | 1st = 1 Westeros 2nd = 6 Tyrion Monelli 3rd = 9 In Her Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Morgan Keeping | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 23:42 | 1st = 1 Morgan Keeping 2nd = 6 Rock Attack 3rd = 2 Kados Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 11 Northview Cardle | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 23:35 | 1st = 11 Northview Cardle 2nd = 2 Bonsu 3rd = 1 Spot The Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Cee Jays Fun | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 23:22 | 1st = 8 Cee Jays Fun 2nd = 2 Bubba Bundy 3rd = 7 Smithski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 The Black Lord | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 23:10 | 1st = 4 The Black Lord 2nd = 3 Murano Mystery 3rd = 8 Bettor Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Stanga Doug | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 23:07 | 1st = 2 Stanga Doug 2nd = 1 River Lad 3rd = 4 Big One Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Enjoy Cruising | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 22:58 | 1st = 2 Enjoy Cruising 2nd = 8 Six Green Thumbs 3rd = 7 Dyna Keitaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Birkdale Beauty | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 22:54 | 1st = 7 Birkdale Beauty 2nd = 1 Astound Ya 3rd = 2 Captain Barker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Drop Dead Deva | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 22:51 | 1st = 4 Drop Dead Deva 2nd = 1 Havin Lotsa Fun 3rd = 8 Peewee Augusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Nikita Kahn | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 22:48 | 1st = 1 Nikita Kahn 2nd = 2 Teenie Bale 3rd = 8 Bianca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 5 Flash Rebel | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 22:45 | 1st = 5 Flash Rebel 2nd = 8 Tricky Kid 3rd = 6 Bold Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 12 My Samantha Jane | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 22:40 | 1st = 12 My Samantha Jane 2nd = 7 Bartel 3rd = 3 Hez The Artisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Narralee | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 22:37 | 1st = 8 Narralee 2nd = 4 Samus Allen 3rd = 1 Hildas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Marlisa | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 22:34 | 1st = 4 Marlisa 2nd = 6 Dont Go Quietly 3rd = 8 Made That Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Cy Tolliver | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 22:31 | 1st = 3 Cy Tolliver 2nd = 2 Loving In Vain 3rd = 4 Triella Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Save Geronimo | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 22:28 | 1st = 6 Save Geronimo 2nd = 8 Santa 3rd = 1 Neliel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Cheap And Elite | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 22:26 | 1st = 4 Cheap And Elite 2nd = 5 Hello Im Solo 3rd = 8 Lite Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Lektra Rancher | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 22:24 | 1st = 6 Lektra Rancher 2nd = 5 Oran Bale 3rd = 7 Stately Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Jennys Tam | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 22:21 | 1st = 8 Jennys Tam 2nd = 1 Dark Spida 3rd = 7 Peter Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Sunday Shoes | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 22:18 | 1st = 8 Sunday Shoes 2nd = 7 Jubilea Bale 3rd = 2 Aces High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Flash Reality | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 22:15 | 1st = 6 Flash Reality 2nd = 2 You Can Talk 3rd = 5 Renatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Hestia Bale | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 22:12 | 1st = 7 Hestia Bale 2nd = 5 Dancing Madi 3rd = 1 Kifinti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Dance Band | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 22:10 | 1st = 7 Dance Band 2nd = 8 Ledger 3rd = 2 Constant Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Shes Andy | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 22:09 | 1st = 8 Shes Andy 2nd = 6 My Gangsta 3rd = 4 Elles Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Grifter Bale | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Grifter Bale 2nd = 3 Volta Allen 3rd = 6 Beach Wary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 On The Fly | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 22:02 | 1st = 1 On The Fly 2nd = 2 Starz Fun 3rd = 3 Lashing Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 6 Xbolt | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Xbolt 2nd = 5 Miss Ruthless 3rd = 1 Noble Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Arome Peche | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:58 | 1st = 2 Arome Peche 2nd = 8 King Nitro 3rd = 5 Frytson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Earl Bale | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:55 | 1st = 5 Earl Bale 2nd = 3 African Storm 3rd = 6 Lektra Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Spanish Queen | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Spanish Queen 2nd = 1 Abbys Fantasy 3rd = 6 Velocity Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Play A Kazoo | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:49 | 1st = 2 Play A Kazoo 2nd = 1 Unbound 3rd = 7 Premier Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 7 Gunna Kaleid | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:47 | 1st = 7 Gunna Kaleid 2nd = 2 International Girl 3rd = 1 Milwaukee Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Invictive | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Invictive 2nd = 3 Jorelle 3rd = 2 Fancy Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Yiche | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:42 | 1st = 6 Yiche 2nd = 7 Van Carrho Flash 3rd = 3 Taser Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Soho New York | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:40 | 1st = 8 Soho New York 2nd = 2 Torrevean Amunindi 3rd = 1 Who Thru Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Rylees Rogue | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:39 | 1st = 7 Rylees Rogue 2nd = 3 Hurricane Nell 3rd = 6 What It Shrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Bellas Miracle | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:37 | 1st = 5 Bellas Miracle 2nd = 1 Talk All Day 3rd = 8 Cream Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Lamia Bale | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Lamia Bale 2nd = 7 Sisco Rage 3rd = 3 Weston East |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Ice Toronado | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:32 | 1st = 8 Ice Toronado 2nd = 2 Astonish 3rd = 1 Spreading Rumors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 4 Juke Kartel | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Juke Kartel 2nd = 6 Romantic Bliss 3rd = 9 Mister Bellisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Buck City | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Buck City 2nd = 6 Bon Yeo 3rd = 2 Farmers Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Double Up Senor | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Double Up Senor 2nd = 8 Almost Quoted 3rd = 5 Collision Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Elay Galaxy | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Elay Galaxy 2nd = 4 Excusez Moi 3rd = 7 Set The Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 4 Arrow Stride | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:17 | 1st = 4 Arrow Stride 2nd = 3 Uncle Bart 3rd = 8 Saxony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Red Nitro | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Red Nitro 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Omnin 3rd = 7 Outside In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Divas Shadow | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:12 | 1st = 4 Divas Shadow 2nd = 2 Dawkins Bale 3rd = 3 Know Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 James Hercules | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 James Hercules 2nd = 4 Our Big Slow 3rd = 1 Ingot Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Ralphy Cinel | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:09 | 1st = 2 Ralphy Cinel 2nd = 4 Kidatee Croc 3rd = 3 Mister To Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Got Held Up | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:07 | 1st = 7 Got Held Up 2nd = 3 Mepunga Ledger 3rd = 4 Hurricane Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 One For Anne | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 One For Anne 2nd = 1 White Zombie 3rd = 3 Sutton Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 3 Master Mach Manus | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Master Mach Manus 2nd = 7 A Bit Ruthless 3rd = 2 Sutter Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Woodside Jagger | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Woodside Jagger 2nd = 6 Red Line Lad 3rd = 3 Freesia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Despicable Todd | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:55 | 1st = 5 Despicable Todd 2nd = 3 Ive Got Class 3rd = 1 Work It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Opec Bale | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:52 | 1st = 8 Opec Bale 2nd = 4 Evie Jane 3rd = 2 Go Jetta Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Exit Zero | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:49 | 1st = 5 Exit Zero 2nd = 3 Lynlea Jake 3rd = 8 See Him Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 4 Ali Mendes | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Ali Mendes 2nd = 8 Suzies So Sweet 3rd = 6 Boundtobewild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Good Call Paul | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:44 | 1st = 6 Good Call Paul 2nd = 3 Come On Fantasy 3rd = 2 Clash Of Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 On Tilt | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:41 | 1st = 6 On Tilt 2nd = 5 Spanish Flair 3rd = 4 Fonama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 10 Hilo Angus | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:40 | 1st = 10 Hilo Angus 2nd = 2 Alldollarsnosense 3rd = 7 Sir Lunchalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Rum Punch | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Rum Punch 2nd = 8 Black Daddy 3rd = 2 Hot Sauce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Bit Hot Rusty | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:34 | 1st = 3 Bit Hot Rusty 2nd = 5 Nippy Black 3rd = 4 Rock Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Amaro Bale | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:32 | 1st = 8 Amaro Bale 2nd = 3 Specify 3rd = 5 Allen Warlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 11 Party Rocka | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:30 | 1st = 11 Party Rocka 2nd = 10 Azumah The Booma 3rd = 5 Smiling Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Barksdale | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Barksdale 2nd = 3 Dyna Chaser 3rd = 9 Cosmic Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Bradley Benz | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Bradley Benz 2nd = 4 Elusive Desire 3rd = 6 Hard Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 9 Highest Mountain | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:20 | 1st = 9 Highest Mountain 2nd = 2 Butterfly Princess 3rd = 5 Bevendale Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Menin Gate | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:18 | 1st = 6 Menin Gate 2nd = 8 Margs Pearl 3rd = 3 Messina Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 12 Husstobegold | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:15 | 1st = 12 Husstobegold 2nd = 14 Big Both Ways 3rd = 4 Beyond The Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Asuka Bale | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:13 | 1st = 1 Asuka Bale 2nd = 4 Spring Tyson 3rd = 3 Matty Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Boo Shey | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:11 | 1st = 7 Boo Shey 2nd = 4 Seabrook Joel 3rd = 1 Carlanna Sharna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Shanlyn Pearl | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:09 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Pearl 2nd = 5 Posh Fire 3rd = 7 Posh Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 He Isnt Really | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:06 | 1st = 3 He Isnt Really 2nd = 2 Dyna Fulcrum 3rd = 8 Mepunga Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Georgina | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 20:03 | 1st = 2 Georgina 2nd = 3 Executive 3rd = 7 Sivamet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 7 Vienna Eyre | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:59 | 1st = 7 Vienna Eyre 2nd = 5 Life Of Ted 3rd = 2 Whiskey And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Big Bad Brenda | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:57 | 1st = 5 Big Bad Brenda 2nd = 1 Hating Alice 3rd = 3 Stilton Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Psychotic Gold | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:54 | 1st = 4 Psychotic Gold 2nd = 1 Luna Jinx 3rd = 5 Zara Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 3 The Informant | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:50 | 1st = 3 The Informant 2nd = 7 Home Of The Brave 3rd = 5 Simply Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Ollington | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Ollington 2nd = 5 Bags Of Hope 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 4 Bindaree Lady | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:45 | 1st = 4 Bindaree Lady 2nd = 6 Empress Of Ireland 3rd = 10 Secure The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Axis Bale | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:43 | 1st = 7 Axis Bale 2nd = 2 Image Puzzle 3rd = 6 Zabimaru Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Swift Pirate | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:40 | 1st = 4 Swift Pirate 2nd = 6 Midnight Tammy 3rd = 5 Deep Despair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Aphorism | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:37 | 1st = 2 Aphorism 2nd = 7 Mighty Marlow 3rd = 3 Triple Bypass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Red Can | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:34 | 1st = 3 Red Can 2nd = 5 Master Bekim 3rd = 2 Maccas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 3 Current Assessment | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:30 | 1st = 3 Current Assessment 2nd = 9 Don Kee 3rd = 7 Girlsnpearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Irish Kath | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:28 | 1st = 6 Irish Kath 2nd = 7 Magic Oats 3rd = 10 Loose Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Simpsons Bay | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Simpsons Bay 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Dude 3rd = 4 Benji Farmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Rockabilly King | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Rockabilly King 2nd = 6 Eyeful Of Bling 3rd = 8 Tekki Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 5 Jolly Dryden | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:20 | 1st = 5 Jolly Dryden 2nd = 1 Cherokee Charlie 3rd = 7 Famousforeverannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Divas Law | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:18 | 1st = 6 Divas Law 2nd = 5 Someones Girl 3rd = 7 Wild Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Star Dreamer | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:14 | 1st = 3 Star Dreamer 2nd = 7 Bos Business 3rd = 8 Ringa Ding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 8 Catzilla | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:12 | 1st = 8 Catzilla 2nd = 10 Hot Goth 3rd = 4 Corporate Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Allen Zentax | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:10 | 1st = 6 Allen Zentax 2nd = 4 Wowza Lee 3rd = 7 Aston Wingard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Miss Pisces | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:08 | 1st = 5 Miss Pisces 2nd = 6 Bulla Country 3rd = 3 Wild Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Angel Of Music | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:07 | 1st = 4 Angel Of Music 2nd = 2 Gazer Bale 3rd = 3 Akando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Senor Laurie | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:04 | 1st = 6 Senor Laurie 2nd = 8 Altered Mist 3rd = 7 To A Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Statham | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:03 | 1st = 1 Statham 2nd = 6 Billy Jack 3rd = 4 Scanreco Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 Lika Gee Six | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Lika Gee Six 2nd = 7 Please Sock It To Me 3rd = 9 Black Jasmin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Oaklands | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 18:57 | 1st = 6 Oaklands 2nd = 1 Elite Bluestone 3rd = 3 Riddle Me Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 5 Nine Mile Maiden | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 18:50 | 1st = 5 Nine Mile Maiden 2nd = 7 Midnight Lights 3rd = 8 Welcome To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Little Regus | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 18:47 | 1st = 7 Little Regus 2nd = 6 Sozins Comet 3rd = 4 Grand Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Full Of Wind | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 18:44 | 1st = 4 Full Of Wind 2nd = 3 Tollbar 3rd = 2 Still Searchin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 4 Canna Lily | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Canna Lily 2nd = 11 Pins Perhaps 3rd = 3 Star Of Cassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Franco Sanchez | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Franco Sanchez 2nd = 7 Best Defence 3rd = 8 Woodstock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Knockas Choir | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 18:37 | 1st = 4 Knockas Choir 2nd = 2 Concealed 3rd = 3 Crazy Jas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 11 Chumlee | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 18:32 | 1st = 11 Chumlee 2nd = 10 Call Her Julie 3rd = 1 Our Star Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Trust Issues | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 18:29 | 1st = 3 Trust Issues 2nd = 8 Opawa Rosie 3rd = 7 Opawa Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Nippers Babe | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 18:26 | 1st = 2 Nippers Babe 2nd = 1 Barbs Kiwi 3rd = 8 Sweeneys First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 4 Mortenson | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 18:21 | 1st = 4 Mortenson 2nd = 3 Sunnivue Caesar 3rd = 8 Chevals Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Iona Machine | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 18:18 | 1st = 5 Iona Machine 2nd = 1 Sharina Thunder 3rd = 2 Uncontrollable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Sookie Go Goes | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 18:13 | 1st = 8 Sookie Go Goes 2nd = 9 Im All Smiles 3rd = 6 Noelhamric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Anothersuperstar | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 18:11 | 1st = 1 Anothersuperstar 2nd = 7 Grey Power 3rd = 9 Daveys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 3 Korolenko | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 18:09 | 1st = 3 Korolenko 2nd = 6 Sloannes Pony 3rd = 4 Secret Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Wild Judy | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 18:06 | 1st = 4 Wild Judy 2nd = 1 Autograph Rowe 3rd = 7 Fab Surfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 7 Waikare Sun | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 18:01 | 1st = 7 Waikare Sun 2nd = 4 Robbie Zuve 3rd = 5 Conchs Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Shines Bright | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 18:00 | 1st = 3 Shines Bright 2nd = 5 Calinda Girl 3rd = 6 Birchbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Cadillac Style | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 17:58 | 1st = 2 Cadillac Style 2nd = 1 Zelemar Joker 3rd = 5 Bally Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Charli Dollar | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 17:53 | 1st = 6 Charli Dollar 2nd = 7 Hollys Fantasy 3rd = 1 Motu Miss Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Jungle Rum | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Jungle Rum 2nd = 6 Gauge This 3rd = 2 Little Chaddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Bettakatethanneva | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 17:45 | 1st = 5 Bettakatethanneva 2nd = 3 Falcon Asset 3rd = 2 Kezzas Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Dudinkas Beau | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 17:43 | 1st = 3 Dudinkas Beau 2nd = 4 Our Mick Ison 3rd = 2 Ouramazingglory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Johnny Heritage | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 17:40 | 1st = 6 Johnny Heritage 2nd = 1 Moot Point 3rd = 2 Clay Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Glenferrie Bronte | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 17:34 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Bronte 2nd = 8 Brookies Jet 3rd = 3 Abitgoingonhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Weevils Mens | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 17:30 | 1st = 1 Weevils Mens 2nd = 13 Miss Chilly Filly 3rd = 2 Lightning Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Opawa Rocky | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 17:29 | 1st = 1 Opawa Rocky 2nd = 2 Boostin 3rd = 4 Gold Vipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Tick Away Fire | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 17:27 | 1st = 2 Tick Away Fire 2nd = 5 Black Diablo 3rd = 1 Black Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Armagedon Flame | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 17:23 | 1st = 7 Armagedon Flame 2nd = 5 Constant Addiction 3rd = 3 Hereux Homme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 6 Crown Moss | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 17:20 | 1st = 6 Crown Moss 2nd = 5 Happy Partner 3rd = 7 Hickson Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Vintage Warrior | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 17:17 | 1st = 4 Vintage Warrior 2nd = 7 Roman Baroque 3rd = 3 Essentially |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Woodlea Dj | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 17:15 | 1st = 5 Woodlea Dj 2nd = 4 Spirit Of Chronos 3rd = 1 Alexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Dabeers Zargon | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 17:13 | 1st = 6 Dabeers Zargon 2nd = 8 Centurion Star 3rd = 5 Renayben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Wishful | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 17:10 | 1st = 8 Wishful 2nd = 6 Kings Road 3rd = 1 Starlistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Zipping Kendra | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 17:07 | 1st = 2 Zipping Kendra 2nd = 3 Raylan Givens 3rd = 1 Evidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Quedrago | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 17:04 | 1st = 3 Quedrago 2nd = 1 Zebidiah 3rd = 4 Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Break Of Dawn | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 17:03 | 1st = 11 Break Of Dawn 2nd = 1 Soho Cruise 3rd = 2 Our Great Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Arties Shore | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 17:00 | 1st = 2 Arties Shore 2nd = 10 Straight Jacket 3rd = 8 Already Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Aussie Irish | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:57 | 1st = 8 Aussie Irish 2nd = 7 Rick Fern 3rd = 1 Central Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Our Artistic Leigh | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:53 | 1st = 6 Our Artistic Leigh 2nd = 4 The Endeavour 3rd = 7 Stevie Wander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 5 War Ksar | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:50 | 1st = 5 War Ksar 2nd = 4 Vigorhesta 3rd = 1 Purist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Zipping Sonny | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Zipping Sonny 2nd = 5 Anything Less 3rd = 8 Zipping Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 15 Chiola Belle | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:45 | 1st = 15 Chiola Belle 2nd = 11 Strathfield Sun 3rd = 6 Starlight Starbright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Bee Jays Abundance | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:43 | 1st = 1 Bee Jays Abundance 2nd = 7 Friendsinlowplaces 3rd = 3 Brandii Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 1 Rock Mylady | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Rock Mylady 2nd = 11 Spellbender 3rd = 14 Duporche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Premier Wally | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Premier Wally 2nd = 1 Roadie 3rd = 10 Tiger Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Botany Blake | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:35 | 1st = 1 Botany Blake 2nd = 5 Robbie 3rd = 2 Opawa Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Mister Mundaka | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:33 | 1st = 9 Mister Mundaka 2nd = 2 Vinny Chase 3rd = 10 Outrageous El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Effigy Belle | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:30 | 1st = 6 Effigy Belle 2nd = 5 Sunset In New York 3rd = 2 Road Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Subic Bay | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:27 | 1st = 8 Subic Bay 2nd = 3 Anita May 3rd = 5 Locked Up Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Lavra Bhutan | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:23 | 1st = 6 Lavra Bhutan 2nd = 5 Ablissfullgift 3rd = 8 Miss Art Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Honour System | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:20 | 1st = 5 Honour System 2nd = 6 Queen Of Tides 3rd = 1 Trimensa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Thunder Raz | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 Thunder Raz 2nd = 4 Collect 3rd = 5 Ikari Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 11 Jaccka Emberz | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:15 | 1st = 11 Jaccka Emberz 2nd = 10 My Mate Ozz 3rd = 1 Lilly Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Hachem | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:13 | 1st = 5 Hachem 2nd = 7 Platinum Art 3rd = 3 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 2 Fulzip | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:10 | 1st = 2 Fulzip 2nd = 1 The Express 3rd = 6 Aqua Torio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Zipping Tyrone | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Zipping Tyrone 2nd = 3 Disclosure 3rd = 6 Thank You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Know Danger | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:04 | 1st = 1 Know Danger 2nd = 4 Bruiser Bale 3rd = 7 His Lordship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Kadabra Dynasty | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:03 | 1st = 2 Kadabra Dynasty 2nd = 10 Happy Hombre 3rd = 6 Sundons Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 4 Magnajoy | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 16:00 | 1st = 4 Magnajoy 2nd = 7 Dane Ruby 3rd = 6 Gday Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Nunya Tron | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:57 | 1st = 3 Nunya Tron 2nd = 8 Tat Jocko 3rd = 7 Worth A Dyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Better Than Max | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:53 | 1st = 2 Better Than Max 2nd = 4 Tiz A Smokey 3rd = 7 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 9 She Bee Stingin | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:50 | 1st = 9 She Bee Stingin 2nd = 7 Dazzluna 3rd = 11 Sequalo Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Eilish Monarch | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Eilish Monarch 2nd = 4 One Yankee Hall 3rd = 5 Lima Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Remember Ruby | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:45 | 1st = 4 Remember Ruby 2nd = 8 Our Beauty Queen 3rd = 7 Prince Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Australian Venture | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:42 | 1st = 1 Australian Venture 2nd = 6 Our Valdivia 3rd = 5 French Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Idol Girl | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 Idol Girl 2nd = 2 Magic Emily 3rd = 6 Soumillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Itdontmattertome | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:37 | 1st = 11 Itdontmattertome 2nd = 3 Rumsron 3rd = 2 Tere T |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Top End Bill | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:35 | 1st = 7 Top End Bill 2nd = 3 Smart Strike 3rd = 6 Proven Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 8 Acquisto | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:33 | 1st = 8 Acquisto 2nd = 10 Dixie Express 3rd = 5 Notionannagins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Dr Mortisha | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:31 | 1st = 3 Dr Mortisha 2nd = 7 Gold Anthem 3rd = 8 Spankys Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Exterminate | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:28 | 1st = 2 Exterminate 2nd = 5 Mondo Sports 3rd = 4 Love This Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 6 Eightyeight Carat | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:24 | 1st = 6 Eightyeight Carat 2nd = 13 Tempered Strength 3rd = 5 Tumbling Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Know Jealousy | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:22 | 1st = 1 Know Jealousy 2nd = 6 Know Favours 3rd = 5 About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Vanderbull | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:19 | 1st = 1 Vanderbull 2nd = 6 Half Moon Bromac 3rd = 3 Pacific Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Elbow Room | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:17 | 1st = 2 Elbow Room 2nd = 8 Dime 3rd = 4 Katcrisalli Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Markazy | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:15 | 1st = 5 Markazy 2nd = 4 Blu Axis 3rd = 6 Sheridan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Rulla Ronaldo | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:13 | 1st = 2 Rulla Ronaldo 2nd = 3 Dr Cinnamon 3rd = 6 Team Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Jaccka Wilco | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:10 | 1st = 10 Jaccka Wilco 2nd = 8 Olivia Rockstar 3rd = 4 Is Life On Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Balzac | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:06 | 1st = 1 Balzac 2nd = 6 Tigidig Tigidig 3rd = 3 Black Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Ricks Terra | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:04 | 1st = 3 Ricks Terra 2nd = 2 Swiss Ace 3rd = 5 Token Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Our Expressive Art | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 15:01 | 1st = 7 Our Expressive Art 2nd = 1 Magic Mike 3rd = 2 Gee Tee Wage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 4 Overflo Magic | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 14:59 | 1st = 4 Overflo Magic 2nd = 8 Jonnies Itch 3rd = 1 Gazmick Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 1 Saint Kitt | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 14:57 | 1st = 1 Saint Kitt 2nd = 6 Cajun 3rd = 5 No Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Magic Kara | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 14:53 | 1st = 5 Magic Kara 2nd = 7 Teecee Raider 3rd = 6 Won Wron Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 Sweet Serendipity | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 14:48 | 1st = 1 Sweet Serendipity 2nd = 3 Moneylegs 3rd = 8 Champawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Blue Gale Rise | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 14:45 | 1st = 2 Blue Gale Rise 2nd = 7 Judith Mary 3rd = 1 Neddy Seagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Captain Snoozzze | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 14:43 | 1st = 8 Captain Snoozzze 2nd = 6 Aurore 3rd = 7 Elluva Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Bobby Bolt | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 14:41 | 1st = 1 Bobby Bolt 2nd = 3 Dana Lettie 3rd = 5 Tassie Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Denis The Dude | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 14:39 | 1st = 2 Denis The Dude 2nd = 8 Extra Glance 3rd = 9 Greenski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Ludwig Bale | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 14:37 | 1st = 7 Ludwig Bale 2nd = 5 El Grand Kara 3rd = 4 Memphis Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Pure Strength | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 14:34 | 1st = 3 Pure Strength 2nd = 9 Jetts Afella 3rd = 7 Ucanifuwant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Duchovny | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Duchovny 2nd = 8 Zaras Balcony 3rd = 1 Bailbonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Monsignor Ace | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 14:26 | 1st = 6 Monsignor Ace 2nd = 1 Zeehan Miss 3rd = 4 Isabella Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 1 Macfinn | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 14:21 | 1st = 1 Macfinn 2nd = 6 Powerade 3rd = 8 Panella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Danish Success | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 14:19 | 1st = 1 Danish Success 2nd = 5 Venoms Lad 3rd = 2 In This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Elite Spirit | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 14:16 | 1st = 6 Elite Spirit 2nd = 4 Idle Jet 3rd = 7 Denver View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Va Va Veni | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 14:12 | 1st = 1 Va Va Veni 2nd = 5 Freeze The Charges 3rd = 3 Roaring To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Dana Mork | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 14:08 | 1st = 4 Dana Mork 2nd = 6 Cabochon 3rd = 7 Firebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Shes All Ours | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 14:03 | 1st = 4 Shes All Ours 2nd = 2 Royal Physician 3rd = 6 Lunar Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 9 Kal Bale | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 13:59 | 1st = 9 Kal Bale 2nd = 7 Jungle Warfare 3rd = 2 Oscars Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Darragh | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 13:54 | 1st = 1 Darragh 2nd = 6 Belvedere Road 3rd = 9 Chase The Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Second Line | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 13:52 | 1st = 1 Second Line 2nd = 7 Dana Kis 3rd = 5 Backyard Wrecker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Hush Your Majesty | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 13:49 | 1st = 10 Hush Your Majesty 2nd = 1 Miss Cosmos 3rd = 11 No Trumps No Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 8 Andaluci | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 13:45 | 1st = 8 Andaluci 2nd = 1 Top Drive 3rd = 3 Sea Octopus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Lefty Burner | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 13:41 | 1st = 7 Lefty Burner 2nd = 6 Good Luck Punk 3rd = 5 Love Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 7 Burnt Bridges | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 13:36 | 1st = 7 Burnt Bridges 2nd = 1 Aravalli 3rd = 8 Californian Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Terrys Memory | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Terrys Memory 2nd = 2 Irinka Wap 3rd = 5 Little Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Blu Light Banjo | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 13:24 | 1st = 3 Blu Light Banjo 2nd = 1 Lumumba 3rd = 6 Robartette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Second Base | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 13:18 | 1st = 6 Second Base 2nd = 1 Big Reel 3rd = 4 Incubate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Suzi Cargo | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 13:14 | 1st = 5 Suzi Cargo 2nd = 7 Hurricane Rino 3rd = 2 Tassie Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 9 Pipi Beel | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 13:09 | 1st = 9 Pipi Beel 2nd = 1 Trojan 3rd = 5 Louvres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Citizen Jane | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 13:05 | 1st = 1 Citizen Jane 2nd = 4 Daggys Gift 3rd = 8 Jacks Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 10 Lucky Can Be | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 13:00 | 1st = 10 Lucky Can Be 2nd = 8 Fastbeat 3rd = 6 Cashenti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Irinka Alf | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 12:56 | 1st = 3 Irinka Alf 2nd = 7 Rushforth Road 3rd = 1 Lucky Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 10 Dr Taylor | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 12:48 | 1st = 10 Dr Taylor 2nd = 3 Scanez Twelve 3rd = 8 Red Kali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 August Sunshine | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 12:41 | 1st = 6 August Sunshine 2nd = 2 Kullark 3rd = 7 Mint Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 6 Parisienne Jewel | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 12:34 | 1st = 6 Parisienne Jewel 2nd = 3 Odins Choice 3rd = 2 Via Dolorosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Inter Lucy | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 12:28 | 1st = 7 Inter Lucy 2nd = 8 Black Alabar 3rd = 2 Dr Peekaboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Gazmick Lisa | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 12:20 | 1st = 4 Gazmick Lisa 2nd = 5 Irinka Lylea 3rd = 7 Polly Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 One Mid | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 12:12 | 1st = 4 One Mid 2nd = 9 Gaelic Flyer 3rd = 2 Zou Zou Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 1 Bellas Delight | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 11:59 | 1st = 1 Bellas Delight 2nd = 2 Hot Spot 3rd = 4 Gold Moet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 5 Gifted Lad | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 11:24 | 1st = 5 Gifted Lad 2nd = 8 Mystery Gift 3rd = 6 Lets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Freeway Tempo | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 1:12 | 1st = 7 Freeway Tempo 2nd = 2 Hol 3rd = 5 Night Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Dacaroka Diva | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 0:57 | 1st = 7 Dacaroka Diva 2nd = 1 Krona Monelli 3rd = 4 Smoke Da Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Ima Wagtail | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 0:32 | 1st = 8 Ima Wagtail 2nd = 5 Teranca Bernie 3rd = 1 Freeway Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Arya Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 29 2015 0:12 | 1st = 4 Arya Monelli 2nd = 2 Moonhaze 3rd = 6 Foxy Belle |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000