Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Collision Bolt | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 23:42 | 1st = 5 Collision Bolt 2nd = 1 Simply Ready 3rd = 6 Brookes Buddy 4th = 4 Wombat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Zoe Flash | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 23:27 | 1st = 5 Zoe Flash 2nd = 7 Batavia Dottie 3rd = 2 Wheres Woody 4th = 3 Dove Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Bold Intention | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 23:05 | 1st = 3 Bold Intention 2nd = 7 Fiamatta 3rd = 10 Lorus Time 4th = 4 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Els On Show | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 23:02 | 1st = 7 Els On Show 2nd = 2 Sip Of Shiraz 3rd = 3 Shes Cranking 4th = 9 Sedona Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 22:57 | 1st = 5 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 4 Mister Campo 3rd = 1 Mr Alfie 4th = 10 Clovalley Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 5 Harperama | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 22:54 | 1st = 5 Harperama 2nd = 4 Gun Range 3rd = 2 Meer Jappa 4th = 3 Chew My Shoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Minnie Impact | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 22:47 | 1st = 2 Minnie Impact 2nd = 1 Corys Diamond 3rd = 8 Red Steel 4th = 9 Gagan Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Keep Ya Looks | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 22:43 | 1st = 1 Keep Ya Looks 2nd = 3 Real Stylist 3rd = 8 Nekhbet 4th = 5 Turbo Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Starlight Aioli | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 22:40 | 1st = 4 Starlight Aioli 2nd = 8 Patchwork Patti 3rd = 5 Our Fawn Jewel 4th = 6 Spring Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Rusty Towbar | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 22:37 | 1st = 4 Rusty Towbar 2nd = 8 Heartbreak Hotel 3rd = 7 Sallys Cookie 4th = 9 Ginger Menang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Black Nat Bonus | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 22:33 | 1st = 4 Black Nat Bonus 2nd = 7 Scoop Tank 3rd = 1 True Magic 4th = 6 Holywood Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Kabukuru | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 22:29 | 1st = 1 Kabukuru 2nd = 9 Regal Knight 3rd = 8 Quintastic 4th = 3 Moore Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Dilston Loch | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 22:26 | 1st = 6 Dilston Loch 2nd = 9 Kokomo Beach 3rd = 1 Compelling 4th = 3 Rock On Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Gearbox Charlie | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 22:23 | 1st = 1 Gearbox Charlie 2nd = 7 Thanks Dad 3rd = 6 Bashful Babe 4th = 8 Sea Brook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Dig Deep Billy | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 22:20 | 1st = 3 Dig Deep Billy 2nd = 1 Heza Carnegie 3rd = 5 Teevee Roscoe 4th = 8 Snooker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Rusty Boy | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 22:17 | 1st = 8 Rusty Boy 2nd = 2 Ive Got Wings 3rd = 1 Dyna Peanut 4th = 5 Lil Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 9 Spice Bucket | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 22:14 | 1st = 9 Spice Bucket 2nd = 8 No Bluff 3rd = 4 Blues County 4th = 2 Detcord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Trumpem Johnny | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 22:10 | 1st = 3 Trumpem Johnny 2nd = 6 Express Yourself 3rd = 2 Zoom Along Dreamer 4th = 4 Horrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Fast Azz El | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 22:08 | 1st = 3 Fast Azz El 2nd = 7 Pass You By 3rd = 8 Love Shak 4th = 5 Onya Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Assembly | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 22:05 | 1st = 5 Assembly 2nd = 2 Drum Grohl 3rd = 1 Madam Anne 4th = 8 Baroque Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Miss Warner | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 22:02 | 1st = 1 Miss Warner 2nd = 8 Kobi Rocks 3rd = 3 Loch Roman 4th = 7 Princess Charley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Mia Three Pee | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 21:59 | 1st = 5 Mia Three Pee 2nd = 8 Tough Guy Friday 3rd = 2 Imitate 4th = 6 Deejay Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Dyna Parlance | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 21:56 | 1st = 1 Dyna Parlance 2nd = 6 Destini Scorcher 3rd = 5 Buzz Box 4th = 2 Mirror Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Aston Bolero | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 21:53 | 1st = 2 Aston Bolero 2nd = 6 Gold Compass 3rd = 1 Belron Gus 4th = 7 Lets Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Soft Sound | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 21:50 | 1st = 3 Soft Sound 2nd = 2 Price Rise 3rd = 1 My Names Kelly 4th = 6 Slick Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Go Lassie Go | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 21:47 | 1st = 6 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 7 Batty Loves Beer 3rd = 5 Zabdon Lambo 4th = 9 Can Of Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Storm Chief | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 21:44 | 1st = 1 Storm Chief 2nd = 8 Sacred Witch 3rd = 7 Kamikaze Turtle 4th = 6 Glenrea Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Bella Bomb | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 21:41 | 1st = 2 Bella Bomb 2nd = 4 Tessallate 3rd = 3 Black Vodka 4th = 7 Hawkeye Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Goodtime Pe Rabbit | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 21:40 | 1st = 1 Goodtime Pe Rabbit 2nd = 6 Magic Owens 3rd = 5 No Republic 4th = 7 Tuscan Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Barney Brann | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 21:37 | 1st = 7 Barney Brann 2nd = 4 Snipper Brann 3rd = 6 Jerry Can 4th = 2 Rare Scents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Stack The Aces | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 21:34 | 1st = 3 Stack The Aces 2nd = 1 Haboob 3rd = 6 Springvale Paris 4th = 7 Dyna Chirpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Hollywood Jones | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 21:31 | 1st = 7 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 6 Must Have 3rd = 5 Gunmetal Rebel 4th = 1 Gotta Get Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 9 Gina Sannette | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 21:27 | 1st = 9 Gina Sannette 2nd = 7 Clair De Lune 3rd = 3 Ferry Master 4th = 6 Spark Of County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Casanova Joe | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 21:24 | 1st = 3 Casanova Joe 2nd = 5 Sportfan 3rd = 2 Need To Travel 4th = 1 Cookie No Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Shirley Bass | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 21:21 | 1st = 1 Shirley Bass 2nd = 9 Kinlochs Fox 3rd = 4 Lady Rappa 4th = 7 Take Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Dee Dee Kay | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 21:18 | 1st = 6 Dee Dee Kay 2nd = 2 La Montenara 3rd = 5 Sheez All That 4th = 4 Moon Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Paraphernalia | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 21:15 | 1st = 8 Paraphernalia 2nd = 3 Keroma Storm 3rd = 6 Mija Returns 4th = 7 Allen Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Maori Law | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 21:10 | 1st = 1 Maori Law 2nd = 9 Aleppo Murphy 3rd = 7 Aimforthemoon 4th = 8 Miss Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Night King | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 21:07 | 1st = 4 Night King 2nd = 7 Latifi Cee Jay 3rd = 3 Chain Of Fire 4th = 5 Girder Fork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Super Luigi | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 21:04 | 1st = 6 Super Luigi 2nd = 4 Salyn Sal 3rd = 8 Gunner Succeed 4th = 5 Lorian Aditi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Patronus | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 21:01 | 1st = 8 Patronus 2nd = 4 Bazzas Issue 3rd = 6 Natural Lad 4th = 2 Captains Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Bobby Bound | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 20:58 | 1st = 7 Bobby Bound 2nd = 4 Fancy Moss 3rd = 8 Adams Gun 4th = 10 Lashing Freda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Without Site | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 20:55 | 1st = 7 Without Site 2nd = 8 Smooth Number 3rd = 4 Superbly 4th = 3 Compare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Just As Tough | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 20:52 | 1st = 4 Just As Tough 2nd = 3 Go You Girl 3rd = 5 Parsec Bale 4th = 1 Mo Town Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Burrawonga Kevan | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 20:49 | 1st = 5 Burrawonga Kevan 2nd = 1 Ok Jake 3rd = 2 Shout Out Loud 4th = 6 Gunnewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Tweed Dancer | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Tweed Dancer 2nd = 7 Mjoliner 3rd = 4 Nappo Quoted 4th = 5 Stark Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Chivilcoy | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 20:40 | 1st = 4 Chivilcoy 2nd = 1 My Account 3rd = 8 Pipe Me Home 4th = 11 Just Call Me Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Smart Marlow | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 20:38 | 1st = 2 Smart Marlow 2nd = 4 Tizzywing 3rd = 9 Izzy Electric 4th = 7 Spring Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Aware | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 20:35 | 1st = 4 Aware 2nd = 6 Eliza Dee 3rd = 3 Tamar Jet 4th = 2 Nanna June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Esky Lid | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 20:32 | 1st = 1 Esky Lid 2nd = 3 Right Formula 3rd = 8 Etoile Dor 4th = 6 Digger Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Wheel Spinner | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 20:29 | 1st = 2 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 5 Hesa Jayclo 3rd = 6 Molly Be Nimble 4th = 7 Rhynstone Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 2 Zach Maguire | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 20:27 | 1st = 2 Zach Maguire 2nd = 12 Lively Shard 3rd = 11 C C Chevron 4th = 1 The White Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Allen Eamon | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 20:26 | 1st = 2 Allen Eamon 2nd = 1 Golden Warrior 3rd = 3 Paddys Magic 4th = 10 Cashin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Fullpelt Rosie | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 20:23 | 1st = 5 Fullpelt Rosie 2nd = 8 Zani Vale 3rd = 1 Yo Vale 4th = 2 All Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Hero Haydos | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 20:20 | 1st = 1 Hero Haydos 2nd = 2 Pay The Way 3rd = 5 Shimatta 4th = 6 Frosty Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Maddys Boy | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 20:17 | 1st = 2 Maddys Boy 2nd = 1 Purdie Shuffle 3rd = 6 Fight To Excel 4th = 4 Pepper Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Lone Sniper | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 20:14 | 1st = 5 Lone Sniper 2nd = 6 Sure Is Pretty 3rd = 2 One Call Away 4th = 3 Surfer Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Plyometric | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 20:10 | 1st = 5 Plyometric 2nd = 3 Cocos Delight 3rd = 1 Kristy Ann Hanover 4th = 4 Coco Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Rockstar Swirl | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 20:08 | 1st = 5 Rockstar Swirl 2nd = 2 Billy Mclaren 3rd = 8 Big Roy 4th = 7 Frac Geek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Kraken Bolt | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 20:05 | 1st = 7 Kraken Bolt 2nd = 3 One Plus Two 3rd = 4 Flat Twin 4th = 6 Bambalam Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Say Good Day | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 20:02 | 1st = 4 Say Good Day 2nd = 2 Ping Ling 3rd = 3 Kukudio 4th = 5 Lola Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Shakin All Over | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:59 | 1st = 8 Shakin All Over 2nd = 6 Bundy Bucks 3rd = 7 Jaggernaught 4th = 2 Sunburnt Ysabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Sprinter | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:57 | 1st = 5 Sprinter 2nd = 12 Atlastalone 3rd = 4 Extreme Dreams 4th = 3 Auctioneers Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Dylan Keeping | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Dylan Keeping 2nd = 2 Call Me Charlie 3rd = 8 Whip Carter 4th = 7 Sooky Jooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Miss Darlo | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:52 | 1st = 8 Miss Darlo 2nd = 7 Combustion 3rd = 4 Prince Of Marble 4th = 5 Boomkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Mclaren Chief | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:49 | 1st = 6 Mclaren Chief 2nd = 2 Smash Em Dollars 3rd = 3 Dixie Anne 4th = 1 Brazen Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Ya Reckon | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:46 | 1st = 8 Ya Reckon 2nd = 3 Kokoda Dreamin 3rd = 7 Midnight Caviar 4th = 4 Winlock Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Cheeky Maxi | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:43 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Maxi 2nd = 3 Tusksa 3rd = 5 Ricardo Valley 4th = 4 Skitso Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Shadow Affair | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:41 | 1st = 3 Shadow Affair 2nd = 2 Hear Jan 3rd = 5 Palanquin 4th = 1 Jasperinart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Miss Minaj | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:39 | 1st = 7 Miss Minaj 2nd = 1 Mr Terrific 3rd = 3 My Mojo 4th = 5 You Angel You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 4 Bark Vader | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:37 | 1st = 4 Bark Vader 2nd = 6 Midnight Paris 3rd = 10 Classy Anna 4th = 8 Ashworth Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Explosive Fox | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:36 | 1st = 4 Explosive Fox 2nd = 2 Chilly Devil 3rd = 5 Fab Gaze 4th = 1 Smooth Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Dig Deep Chez | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:33 | 1st = 6 Dig Deep Chez 2nd = 4 Schnapskey 3rd = 2 Miss Bamsy 4th = 7 Sasha Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Bathtub Teddy | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:30 | 1st = 4 Bathtub Teddy 2nd = 8 Brazen Fool 3rd = 3 Roc The Belvue 4th = 2 Valoshore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Ky Kenneth | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:27 | 1st = 4 Ky Kenneth 2nd = 2 Kilmister 3rd = 6 Ceca Star 4th = 7 Chief We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Pandoras Sioux | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:25 | 1st = 5 Pandoras Sioux 2nd = 9 Sir Tosti Mach 3rd = 6 Go Sailing On 4th = 10 Soho Wall Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Winchester Arms | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:23 | 1st = 8 Winchester Arms 2nd = 9 Rumbling Bajooks 3rd = 7 Daicos 4th = 3 Scott Pizzazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Moreira Magic | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:20 | 1st = 3 Moreira Magic 2nd = 7 Elite Swift 3rd = 1 Silver Rockstar 4th = 8 Lets Go Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Bugatti Riot | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:17 | 1st = 7 Bugatti Riot 2nd = 2 Zulu Opal 3rd = 5 Magic Fiddler 4th = 1 Rapid Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Cant Refuse | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:12 | 1st = 4 Cant Refuse 2nd = 8 Courageous Jamane 3rd = 3 Sheezawingate 4th = 1 Kathys Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Big Stink | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:10 | 1st = 5 Big Stink 2nd = 2 La La Lara 3rd = 1 Lilly Brann 4th = 3 Palais De Louvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Dyna Arachni | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:07 | 1st = 7 Dyna Arachni 2nd = 6 Imari Bale 3rd = 1 Lektra Fiesta 4th = 8 Honky Tonk Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Full On You | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:04 | 1st = 8 Full On You 2nd = 3 Laurie Galore 3rd = 5 Elzy Lay 4th = 1 Scott Dynamism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Johnny Boy | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 19:01 | 1st = 6 Johnny Boy 2nd = 1 Simple 3rd = 3 Lorna Olive 4th = 8 Bandit Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 3 Surf Dylan | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 Surf Dylan 2nd = 4 Crusty Blackjack 3rd = 7 Katie Elizabeth 4th = 5 Sallys Surfing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Malo | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 18:55 | 1st = 4 Malo 2nd = 2 Kathy Austin 3rd = 3 Media Icon 4th = 7 Jazz Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 18:55 | 2nd = 2 Kathy Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Chevrons Champion | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 18:50 | 1st = 5 Chevrons Champion 2nd = 11 Scoobys Delight 3rd = 12 Soho Chelsea 4th = 2 Cyclonedomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 High Eden Snow | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 18:47 | 1st = 6 High Eden Snow 2nd = 4 On Fire 3rd = 7 Alpha Alexander 4th = 1 Hi Eyecue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Dr Simon | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 18:44 | 1st = 1 Dr Simon 2nd = 2 Its All Bolony 3rd = 7 Dr Walter 4th = 4 Rockin Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Black Jack Taro | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 18:41 | 1st = 1 Black Jack Taro 2nd = 10 Law And Order 3rd = 6 Reciprocal 4th = 7 Mighty Congo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Macdawn | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 18:36 | 1st = 5 Macdawn 2nd = 8 Hoofnit 4th = 1 Zuko Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Tyla Grace | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 18:30 | 1st = 7 Tyla Grace 2nd = 2 Stick Shifter 3rd = 8 Emerley Cosmos 4th = 4 Precious Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Dr Kestrel | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 18:26 | 1st = 3 Dr Kestrel 2nd = 2 Dr Cadenza 3rd = 7 Dr Peregrine 4th = 5 Dont Argue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Magpie Molly | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 18:22 | 1st = 5 Magpie Molly 2nd = 2 Bright Eraser 3rd = 8 Mcstuffins 4th = 1 Baby Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Red Enforcer | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 18:18 | 1st = 4 Red Enforcer 2nd = 1 Ritza Show 3rd = 2 Tin Pan Alley 4th = 6 Copy Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 12 Our Magical Miracle | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 18:12 | 1st = 12 Our Magical Miracle 2nd = 8 Art Lover 3rd = 3 The Tornado 4th = 11 Hoiho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Sidute | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 18:09 | 1st = 1 Sidute 2nd = 2 Taabinga Fella 3rd = 9 Nicky Dal 4th = 4 Zipping Zali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Run The Jewels | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 18:06 | 1st = 4 Run The Jewels 2nd = 2 Columbian Flame 3rd = 6 Velocity Tina 4th = 1 Whats To Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Kilkee May | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 18:03 | 1st = 4 Kilkee May 2nd = 2 Falcons Fury 3rd = 3 Grand Man 4th = 1 Little Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Bugatti Dream | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 18:00 | 1st = 4 Bugatti Dream 2nd = 3 Gin Blossum 3rd = 7 Silent Crash 4th = 1 Ritza Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 9 Thi Surf | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 17:55 | 1st = 9 Thi Surf 2nd = 4 Lighthorse 3rd = 7 Fujikawa 4th = 10 Lani Kai Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Barroom Blazer | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 17:52 | 1st = 1 Barroom Blazer 2nd = 2 Mighty Mish 3rd = 3 Big Burkey 4th = 8 Tekki Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Giuliana Rancic | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 17:47 | 1st = 1 Giuliana Rancic 2nd = 3 My Samantha Jane 3rd = 5 Fay Darling 4th = 2 Ladys Are Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Spring Clarkie | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 17:44 | 1st = 2 Spring Clarkie 2nd = 3 Betty Sue Taro 3rd = 8 No Bear 4th = 6 Earn Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Lancelot | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 17:40 | 1st = 2 Lancelot 2nd = 7 Yes Zariz 3rd = 3 Murraguldrie 4th = 10 Vencedora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Wally Wanderer | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 17:37 | 1st = 3 Wally Wanderer 2nd = 1 Miss Mississippi 3rd = 4 Mainline Osti 4th = 5 Sound Of Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Its Bedlam | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 17:35 | 1st = 2 Its Bedlam 2nd = 12 Strike On Command 3rd = 4 Whata Diamond 4th = 9 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Night Prancer | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 17:32 | 1st = 8 Night Prancer 2nd = 1 Say Nothing 3rd = 7 Suzie 4th = 5 Bandits Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 5 Just Wantano | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 17:28 | 1st = 5 Just Wantano 2nd = 2 Jilliby Shania 3rd = 3 Plain Baby 4th = 8 Lagom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 8 - 3 Lil Lucky | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 17:25 | 1st = 3 Lil Lucky 2nd = 4 Stolen Time 3rd = 2 Serious Star 4th = 5 Art Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Just Chilling | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 17:22 | 1st = 1 Just Chilling 2nd = 4 Look Of Marlow 3rd = 6 Wally Kazam 4th = 2 Highlands Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 17:20 | 2nd = 1 Early Exit 3rd = 9 Five Star Rocker 4th = 8 Northern Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 4 Summertime Lizzie | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 17:20 | 1st = 4 Summertime Lizzie 2nd = 1 Early Exit 3rd = 9 Five Star Rocker 4th = 8 Northern Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Spring Country | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 17:17 | 1st = 1 Spring Country 2nd = 5 Surfin Dazza 3rd = 6 My Mum Joany 4th = 2 Kitboolou Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Rock Forest | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 17:12 | 1st = 9 Rock Forest 2nd = 3 Reminder Call 3rd = 4 Aldebaran Eastwood 4th = 8 Kell Road Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Nikitas Blaze | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 17:09 | 1st = 2 Nikitas Blaze 2nd = 1 Order In Line 3rd = 4 Im Livin It 4th = 3 Magic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Sweet Surprise | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 17:05 | 1st = 4 Sweet Surprise 2nd = 7 Oakwood Lady 3rd = 3 Il Dominatore 4th = 5 Quite Frankly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 9 Skylah Jewel | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 17:02 | 1st = 9 Skylah Jewel 2nd = 3 Bugatti Flame 3rd = 6 Kitty Desire 4th = 7 Zipping Choppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Hennybodys | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 17:00 | 1st = 4 Hennybodys 2nd = 2 Captain Kittinger 3rd = 11 Obscurity 4th = 6 Morova Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 James Express | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 16:58 | 1st = 3 James Express 2nd = 4 Spring Scorpion 3rd = 1 Jacobite Dougie 4th = 2 Yap Trap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Takemepitchamister | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 16:54 | 1st = 6 Takemepitchamister 2nd = 1 We Love This City 3rd = 2 Crafty Old Fox 4th = 9 Moonlite Frolic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Gats Pacino | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 16:52 | 1st = 4 Gats Pacino 2nd = 5 Special Member 3rd = 8 Hurricane Craig 4th = 1 Yeah Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 7 Lagertha | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 16:48 | 1st = 7 Lagertha 2nd = 2 Wandin Star 3rd = 3 Eastbro Lucky 4th = 4 Just Be Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 7 - 3 Glitra | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 16:45 | 1st = 3 Glitra 2nd = 8 Port Gold 3rd = 6 Anchor Chain 4th = 11 Quad Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Ebony Belle | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 16:42 | 1st = 8 Ebony Belle 2nd = 4 Irish Model 3rd = 7 Ritza John 4th = 3 Norma Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 3 Franco Tariq | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 16:40 | 1st = 3 Franco Tariq 2nd = 2 Big Bang Penny 3rd = 5 Deadly Merrywood 4th = 7 Red Vee Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Rodney Keeping | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 16:37 | 1st = 6 Rodney Keeping 2nd = 3 Quick Draw 3rd = 1 Lill Taro 4th = 7 Autumn Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Major Spoilt | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 16:33 | 1st = 1 Major Spoilt 2nd = 11 Edmun Dee 3rd = 9 Mister Atomic 4th = 8 Classic Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 8 Avalon Downs | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 16:30 | 1st = 8 Avalon Downs 2nd = 3 Hot Hansel 3rd = 4 Russian Rick 4th = 1 Beau Garcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Claude Van Keats | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 16:28 | 1st = 4 Claude Van Keats 2nd = 1 Eagleeye Norris 3rd = 6 Cincinnati Lass 4th = 7 Sixty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Oakfield Tycoon | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 16:25 | 1st = 10 Oakfield Tycoon 2nd = 3 The Showman 3rd = 1 Faith In Beers 4th = 5 Prima Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Asa Mar Baker | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 16:22 | 1st = 6 Asa Mar Baker 2nd = 2 Country El 3rd = 8 Hesa Trier 4th = 4 Mcdonalds Kilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Emerging Art | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 16:20 | 1st = 1 Emerging Art 2nd = 8 Stones Corner 3rd = 10 Whata Escape 4th = 6 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Spring Jackie | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 16:17 | 1st = 8 Spring Jackie 2nd = 1 Kitboolou Boof 3rd = 7 Sista Grant 4th = 4 Zantang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 3 Eastbro Paddy | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 16:13 | 1st = 3 Eastbro Paddy 2nd = 2 Weerrook Harry 3rd = 6 Fremarksgonzo 4th = 7 Officially Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 6 - 1 Labrooke | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 16:10 | 1st = 1 Labrooke 2nd = 2 Wollartant 3rd = 7 Yatte Yattah 4th = 6 The Graft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Ninetymile Saint | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 16:07 | 1st = 8 Ninetymile Saint 2nd = 3 Paddys Cripp 3rd = 2 Nannys Poppy 4th = 5 Cut And Dried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Senorita Sparky | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 16:04 | 1st = 3 Senorita Sparky 2nd = 4 Save A Buck 3rd = 6 Biddyken Haich 4th = 8 Digger Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 3 Sir Lasnick | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 16:03 | 1st = 3 Sir Lasnick 2nd = 6 Irish Shenanigans 3rd = 7 Squirarchy 4th = 1 Cassandras Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Tigidig Tigidig | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Tigidig Tigidig 2nd = 8 Exclusive Heights 3rd = 7 Bringaroo 4th = 1 Gohardasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Jake Can Shake | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 15:57 | 1st = 3 Jake Can Shake 2nd = 6 Zipping Cuz 3rd = 4 Subzero Satan 4th = 2 Heather Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Betshes Precious | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 15:53 | 1st = 3 Betshes Precious 2nd = 6 Aqueensomewhere 3rd = 7 Girlfromdandalup 4th = 2 Blackjack Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Bold Move | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 15:50 | 1st = 1 Bold Move 2nd = 6 Dungannon 3rd = 8 Fairy Shadow 4th = 4 Imposition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Puddinhead | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 15:45 | 1st = 3 Puddinhead 2nd = 2 Hardly A Grin 3rd = 5 Melegend 4th = 7 Stylishgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 We Have Hope | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 15:42 | 1st = 4 We Have Hope 2nd = 1 Top Chic 3rd = 10 Extra Kisses 4th = 8 Dream Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 9 Marks Boy | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 15:41 | 1st = 9 Marks Boy 2nd = 5 Paul Dozer 3rd = 8 Bigtime Jason 4th = 2 Timma Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 5 Vegas Prince | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 15:38 | 1st = 5 Vegas Prince 2nd = 6 Game Cullen 3rd = 2 Magic Cruiser 4th = 3 Escape The Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Raglan Flash | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 15:37 | 1st = 9 Raglan Flash 2nd = 2 Formula One 3rd = 1 Jerry Springer 4th = 5 Tracey Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 5 - 13 Ladies Who Lunch | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 15:35 | 1st = 13 Ladies Who Lunch 2nd = 11 Eyebeastar 3rd = 15 Ay Naku 4th = 6 The Free World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Lovani | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Lovani 2nd = 4 Macattack 3rd = 1 Dupe N Vice 4th = 5 Meteora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Belena Surf | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 15:27 | 1st = 1 Belena Surf 2nd = 6 Secret Number 3rd = 5 Crumps Lil Angel 4th = 10 Sunset Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 3 Double Encounter | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 15:22 | 1st = 3 Double Encounter 2nd = 4 Our Triple Play 3rd = 5 Medusa Joy 4th = 2 Dont Be Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Spring Allegro | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 15:19 | 1st = 7 Spring Allegro 2nd = 5 Allegro Beaty 3rd = 8 Frappucino 4th = 4 Bigtime Welldone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Humility | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 15:15 | 1st = 6 Humility 2nd = 1 Halberd 3rd = 3 Royal Abbey 4th = 7 Poldark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Eastbro Caesar | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 15:10 | 1st = 2 Eastbro Caesar 2nd = 6 Sally Maclennane 3rd = 5 Weowna Arti 4th = 9 Viewbytherock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Destini Laredo | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 15:07 | 1st = 1 Destini Laredo 2nd = 8 William Cabang 3rd = 5 Buca Doll 4th = 7 Rusty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 3 Govinni | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 15:03 | 1st = 3 Govinni 2nd = 5 Goodtime Scout 3rd = 7 Franco Jolto 4th = 4 Wannonway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Rock And Go | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Rock And Go 2nd = 10 Star Patriot 3rd = 6 Touch Of Illusion 4th = 11 Wicked Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 4 - 7 Slickster | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 14:55 | 1st = 7 Slickster 2nd = 8 Crixus 3rd = 9 Komachi Force 4th = 5 Shrapelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Bigtime Sweetie | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 14:52 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Sweetie 2nd = 7 Subzero Izmir 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Toddy 4th = 2 Swiftly Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 1 Rose Corsage | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 14:47 | 1st = 1 Rose Corsage 2nd = 3 Sunrise Art 3rd = 6 The Sun Princess 4th = 2 Nunya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Fantasy Skye | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 14:44 | 1st = 2 Fantasy Skye 2nd = 4 Magenta Gold 3rd = 3 Dashing Doc 4th = 6 Tribal Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Baby Shoes | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 14:40 | 1st = 3 Baby Shoes 2nd = 5 Mon Bel Ami 3rd = 7 Dynamic Dora 4th = 1 Red Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Bigtime Bakagain | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 14:37 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Bakagain 2nd = 2 Thrilling Wilson 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Muzza 4th = 8 Kylin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Rap Artist | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 14:33 | 1st = 5 Rap Artist 2nd = 3 Futurist 3rd = 7 Im A Peregrine 4th = 6 Beaudiene Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 12 Dazzys Day | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 14:30 | 1st = 12 Dazzys Day 2nd = 10 Moshelley 3rd = 8 Snowy Black 4th = 13 Ajuda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 My Girl Belena | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 14:27 | 1st = 5 My Girl Belena 2nd = 1 Mahjong Rule 3rd = 10 Destini Charger 4th = 2 Unknown Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 2 Leakys Smokin | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 14:23 | 1st = 2 Leakys Smokin 2nd = 1 Johnny Redcoat 3rd = 5 Gnotuk 4th = 4 Macterra Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 3 - 7 Bluemoon Dream | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 14:20 | 1st = 7 Bluemoon Dream 2nd = 4 Surveys Legacy 3rd = 12 Ronzan 4th = 11 Road To Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Thrilling Raider | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 14:17 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Raider 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Cents 3rd = 6 Bigtime Sam 4th = 7 Unbeknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 1 Grins Made A Blue | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 Grins Made A Blue 2nd = 4 Shes Excited 3rd = 6 Hassan Bolt 4th = 3 Alright Zackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Still In Play | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 14:09 | 1st = 8 Still In Play 2nd = 1 Call Me Loulou 3rd = 10 Acola Rimfire 4th = 9 Rapid Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Save The Best | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 14:05 | 1st = 6 Save The Best 2nd = 3 Argie Bargie 3rd = 1 Gold Emblem 4th = 4 Jewel Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Presidential Joy | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 14:00 | 1st = 2 Presidential Joy 2nd = 6 Kotinos 3rd = 11 Penny Gambler 4th = 7 Bella Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Come On Frank | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 13:55 | 1st = 6 Come On Frank 2nd = 5 Mark Dennis 3rd = 1 The Smiler 4th = 3 Big Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Bigtime Lonestar | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 13:52 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Lonestar 2nd = 1 Stole Me Car 3rd = 3 Bigtime Fever 4th = 2 Bigtime Onfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Millys Choice | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 13:44 | 1st = 7 Millys Choice 2nd = 3 Double Indemnity 3rd = 10 Loceryl 4th = 8 Destini Ricardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 2 - 14 Lady Chicago | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 13:40 | 1st = 14 Lady Chicago 2nd = 1 Trust Me 3rd = 11 Atomic Meteor 4th = 5 Moss Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Miss Mowhawk | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 13:37 | 1st = 1 Miss Mowhawk 2nd = 2 Big Boy Deno 3rd = 8 Cranky Pants 4th = 3 Cawbourne Elpaso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 Street Opera | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 13:30 | 1st = 9 Street Opera 2nd = 5 Navy Blue 3rd = 8 Flagrant 4th = 3 Rum Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 July Allen | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 13:22 | 1st = 2 July Allen 2nd = 1 Nick Bale 3rd = 7 Face To Face 4th = 8 Campari Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Mcwhipped | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 13:17 | 1st = 3 Mcwhipped 2nd = 6 Bee A Lassie 3rd = 7 Joekenn 4th = 2 Mallee Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Jarrod | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 13:14 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Jarrod 2nd = 4 Allegro Runnings 3rd = 6 Doosh 4th = 7 Enhancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 1 - 8 Meishou | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 13:05 | 1st = 8 Meishou 2nd = 3 Galizia 3rd = 5 Im Trouble 4th = 4 Slade Amigos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Banjo Barbie | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 13:02 | 1st = 4 Banjo Barbie 2nd = 6 Marvelette 3rd = 3 Phoebe Allen 4th = 1 Zoenahs Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Cawbourne Mezza | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 12:55 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Mezza 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Cooks 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Nath 4th = 8 Vegas Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Merv Bale | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 12:45 | 1st = 3 Merv Bale 2nd = 6 Time Bandit 3rd = 8 Laras Lament 4th = 7 Regis Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Mousey Mousey | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 12:37 | 1st = 1 Mousey Mousey 2nd = 6 Bigtime Taylor 3rd = 4 Cool Rythm 4th = 8 Alcudia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Bundy Princess | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 12:27 | 1st = 2 Bundy Princess 2nd = 3 Corleone 3rd = 1 Parvati Patil 4th = 4 Senni Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Carrano | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 12:20 | 1st = 6 Carrano 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Frost 3rd = 8 Midnight Enemy 4th = 2 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 May Tell | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 12:10 | 1st = 4 May Tell 2nd = 5 Steppin Out 3rd = 8 Go Close 4th = 2 Just A Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Linny Stopwatch | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 12:00 | 1st = 2 Linny Stopwatch 2nd = 1 Five Starlass 3rd = 3 Wetchester 4th = 6 Cawbourne Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Kentucky Sun | ||
Mon Dec 12 2016 11:52 | 1st = 2 Kentucky Sun 2nd = 6 Avatar Xena 3rd = 1 Chabay Laray 4th = 8 Full of Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 One For Sassy | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 23:50 | 1st = 3 One For Sassy 2nd = 2 Sunset Adda 3rd = 6 Mifka 4th = 1 Summer Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Eminent Reality | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 23:47 | 1st = 5 Eminent Reality 2nd = 4 Jilly Keeping 3rd = 3 West On Jill 4th = 1 St Kitts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Dandalup Doll | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 23:32 | 1st = 1 Dandalup Doll 2nd = 8 Pepper Fire 3rd = 4 Jerry Monelli 4th = 2 Honcho Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Our Jimmy Johnstone | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 23:20 | 1st = 6 Our Jimmy Johnstone 2nd = 5 Mynameskenny 3rd = 1 Rub Of The Green 4th = 8 Naughty Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Times Square | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 23:12 | 1st = 8 Times Square 2nd = 2 West On Hawkeye 3rd = 3 Teddy Monelli 4th = 1 West On Sutro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Kirk Bale | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 23:05 | 1st = 4 Kirk Bale 2nd = 6 Sarah Swift 3rd = 1 Zipping Quinsee 4th = 7 Jive Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 12 Sheez Edgy | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 22:54 | 1st = 12 Sheez Edgy 2nd = 1 Shez Our Eye Candy 3rd = 9 Bethany Aitch 4th = 2 Sea Me Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Brock On | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 22:50 | 1st = 5 Brock On 2nd = 6 West On Dossy 3rd = 8 Single Sticka 4th = 1 Gold Reserve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Mr Mayfly | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 22:45 | 1st = 1 Mr Mayfly 2nd = 5 Unico Crown 3rd = 8 Our Overanova 4th = 3 Dr Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Nangar Range | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 22:42 | 1st = 3 Nangar Range 2nd = 2 Scooby Who 3rd = 5 Helma Bale 4th = 1 Burnt Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Skyflyer | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 22:37 | 1st = 7 Skyflyer 2nd = 5 Aimforthemoon 3rd = 4 Royal Dream 4th = 10 Jay Pe De |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Rodeo Sweetheart | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 22:35 | 1st = 3 Rodeo Sweetheart 2nd = 8 Lil Miss Hayley 3rd = 1 Made To Shine 4th = 7 Lekey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 4 Stevie Dee | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 22:34 | 1st = 4 Stevie Dee 2nd = 5 Live It Loud 3rd = 11 Mutitjulu 4th = 9 Iwasntxpectingthat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Tronnie Oldfield | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 22:27 | 1st = 1 Tronnie Oldfield 2nd = 4 Shadeena 3rd = 2 Silver Pierre 4th = 7 Whos Got Bams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Galactic Star | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 22:22 | 1st = 6 Galactic Star 2nd = 8 Machrihanish 3rd = 1 Mexicano 4th = 4 Soho Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Reatily Shintaro | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 22:20 | 1st = 3 Reatily Shintaro 2nd = 7 Quick Step 3rd = 4 Lord Kitchener 4th = 6 Why Not Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Sewican | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 22:15 | 1st = 4 Sewican 2nd = 2 Our Diamond Editon 3rd = 10 Barriettas Bliss 4th = 9 Call Me Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Fullstop Period | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 22:12 | 1st = 2 Fullstop Period 2nd = 7 Mainline Osti 3rd = 6 No Sparkle Leica 4th = 8 Uni Student |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Jilliby Jagger | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 22:07 | 1st = 8 Jilliby Jagger 2nd = 2 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 1 Hu Hu R U 4th = 10 Mister Jay Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Jaycee | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 22:05 | 1st = 2 Jaycee 2nd = 7 Rudolphs Dasher 3rd = 1 Destini Firebird 4th = 4 Ikaku Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 11 Three Mugs In | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 22:03 | 1st = 11 Three Mugs In 2nd = 6 Magic Mike 3rd = 10 Sky Operative 4th = 3 Yes To The Dress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:57 | 3rd = 1 Allen Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Allen Membo | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:57 | 1st = 8 Allen Membo 2nd = 5 Helga Bale 3rd = 1 Allen Dynamo 4th = 2 Eaton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Messi | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:56 | 1st = 5 Messi 2nd = 8 Questionable Gesture 3rd = 4 Estocada 4th = 6 Right Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Mistercool Sea Eyre | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:52 | 1st = 2 Mistercool Sea Eyre 2nd = 8 Iona Grinner 3rd = 10 Visualise 4th = 6 Luvstuenthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Mack Tux | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:50 | 1st = 6 Mack Tux 2nd = 3 Gate Blaster 3rd = 4 Aisle Tifi 4th = 5 Hernando Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Tenacious One | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Tenacious One 2nd = 8 A Good Chance 3rd = 1 Glengowan 4th = 11 Camelot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Maori Time | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:40 | 1st = 2 Maori Time 2nd = 5 On Thunder Road 3rd = 6 Maorisfavouritesun 4th = 8 K D Muscles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Promises Kept | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:38 | 1st = 2 Promises Kept 2nd = 3 Haristotle 3rd = 4 White Bandit 4th = 7 Allen Kempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Feliz Navidad | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:37 | 1st = 7 Feliz Navidad 2nd = 5 Bassey 3rd = 4 Coast Warning 4th = 11 Papas Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Anns Moment | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Anns Moment 2nd = 3 Gotta Rush 3rd = 6 Ballymac Finola 4th = 2 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Moonstone Kahn | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 Moonstone Kahn 2nd = 6 Queen Audrey 3rd = 3 Bulkender 4th = 7 Blackey Streek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Bettor Be Supreme | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:26 | 1st = 1 Bettor Be Supreme 2nd = 3 Mitch Maguire 3rd = 4 Mista Shark 4th = 11 Damondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Star Writer | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:23 | 1st = 5 Star Writer 2nd = 4 Coola Bar Boy 3rd = 1 Franco Tariq 4th = 8 Helens Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Laynes Hero | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:23 | 1st = 8 Laynes Hero 2nd = 2 Temple Gate 3rd = 6 Highlands Road 4th = 3 Zipping Clancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Resident Djay | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:20 | 1st = 1 Resident Djay 2nd = 4 Shout Out Loud 3rd = 8 Shes A Collinda 4th = 7 Emily Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Teevee Roscoe | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:16 | 1st = 2 Teevee Roscoe 2nd = 5 Connie Bear 3rd = 6 Oh So Cosmic 4th = 8 Country Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Birdy Mach | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:15 | 1st = 4 Birdy Mach 2nd = 8 Ohoka Colorado 3rd = 7 Karloo Kix 4th = 3 Run Fatboy Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Good Odds Regina | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:12 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Regina 2nd = 6 One Thing 3rd = 7 Goodwin Terry 4th = 4 Are Jip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Sporty Shannon | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:11 | 1st = 6 Sporty Shannon 2nd = 10 Nicks Legacy 3rd = 7 More Advice 4th = 8 The System Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Lucky Tetris | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:09 | 1st = 8 Lucky Tetris 2nd = 5 Rennicane 3rd = 3 Malady Aubrey 4th = 6 Creative Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Bling It On | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:08 | 1st = 5 Bling It On 2nd = 8 Lennytheshark 3rd = 9 Guaranteed 4th = 2 Exciteusinthecity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Rock N Rhumba | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 Rock N Rhumba 2nd = 7 Real Dynamite 3rd = 2 Temujins Rule 4th = 1 Stellar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 True Danger | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 21:02 | 1st = 6 True Danger 2nd = 3 Piccolo Panther 3rd = 1 Magic Ethics 4th = 4 Finding Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Eddie Eagle | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Eddie Eagle 2nd = 2 Fiamatta 3rd = 5 Eily West 4th = 7 Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Disco Josu | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:57 | 1st = 1 Disco Josu 2nd = 6 Four Starzzz Looks 3rd = 7 William Peter 4th = 9 Jolly Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Mums Magic | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:55 | 1st = 4 Mums Magic 2nd = 2 Esky Lid 3rd = 1 Leggy Blonde 4th = 7 Bunjulung Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Lombo Kotakinabalu | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:54 | 1st = 1 Lombo Kotakinabalu 2nd = 3 Monifieth 3rd = 2 Iam Mr Brightside 4th = 5 Clancys Fobwatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Aston Ebert | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:52 | 1st = 8 Aston Ebert 2nd = 4 Runway Idole 3rd = 5 Dawn Mini 4th = 6 Sweet Lolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Pebble Bay | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:49 | 1st = 8 Pebble Bay 2nd = 6 Guy Fawkes 3rd = 2 This Time Maddie 4th = 1 Alota Dagz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Caesars Folly | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:48 | 1st = 6 Caesars Folly 2nd = 4 Tallyho Bromac 3rd = 7 Majestic Major 4th = 3 Mind The Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Hollywood Jones | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 6 Nero Rose 3rd = 8 Sketchy Nick 4th = 3 Booma Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Quina Bale | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:42 | 1st = 3 Quina Bale 2nd = 8 Cheerful Scout 3rd = 6 You Can Jive 4th = 7 Shimmey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Lucky Ned Pepper | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:40 | 1st = 7 Lucky Ned Pepper 2nd = 11 Secret Jack 3rd = 6 Christian Brother 4th = 1 Jet To Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Willy Mays Hayes | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:38 | 1st = 6 Willy Mays Hayes 2nd = 5 Lutiger 3rd = 8 Long Spring Neck 4th = 3 Nollo Prosequi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Cruz Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:38 | 1st = 5 Cruz Bromac 2nd = 2 Admiral Bronski 3rd = 12 Mister Wickham 4th = 8 El Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Isnt She Elegant | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:35 | 1st = 5 Isnt She Elegant 2nd = 4 St James Square 3rd = 3 La La Rock 4th = 10 Nothing But Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Brietta | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:35 | 1st = 8 Brietta 2nd = 7 Brett Brann 3rd = 4 Chevy Shifter 4th = 9 Renagaide Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Flapping Gums | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:32 | 1st = 5 Flapping Gums 2nd = 8 Ironbar Jill 3rd = 7 Maywyns Ace 4th = 2 Zabdon Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Kims Love | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:28 | 1st = 2 Kims Love 2nd = 5 Rojo Bonito 3rd = 7 Tap Out Tony 4th = 6 Simone Shimmers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Audacious Angel | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:25 | 1st = 6 Audacious Angel 2nd = 2 Taabinga Sprite 3rd = 4 Avatar Thor 4th = 3 Iona Carlson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Verdot | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:23 | 1st = 6 Verdot 2nd = 2 Changeover A Flyin 3rd = 1 Always Amy 4th = 7 Lurah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Good Odds Bricky | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:22 | 1st = 6 Good Odds Bricky 2nd = 8 Costin 3rd = 3 Wicked Pedro 4th = 7 Memory Remains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 13 Tonto | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:20 | 1st = 13 Tonto 2nd = 6 Bedamijo 3rd = 8 Dark Alert 4th = 4 Young Lionel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Aston Ah Chee | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:18 | 1st = 5 Aston Ah Chee 2nd = 8 Why Not Mick 3rd = 2 Daithy Allen 4th = 7 Moore Of Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Swift Yarn | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:15 | 1st = 3 Swift Yarn 2nd = 8 Lucky Brann 3rd = 4 Gun Keroma 4th = 5 Ruby Rabs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:13 | 1st = 8 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 1 The Endeavour 3rd = 3 Strawbs Ideal Act 4th = 10 Jedi Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Arabian Shredder | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:12 | 1st = 8 Arabian Shredder 2nd = 2 Jury 3rd = 6 Islas Style 4th = 1 Split System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Gunnadoo Cove | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:08 | 1st = 1 Gunnadoo Cove 2nd = 8 Young Gun 3rd = 2 Winsome April 4th = 7 Stargate System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Rollon Gidget | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:07 | 1st = 6 Rollon Gidget 2nd = 1 Stevie Wander 3rd = 5 Jedi Mind 4th = 8 Mabrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Fear The Boss | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:05 | 1st = 3 Fear The Boss 2nd = 6 Akina Akeira 3rd = 2 Zall Over 4th = 5 Back Slapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Uncas | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:04 | 1st = 7 Uncas 2nd = 5 One Yankee Hall 3rd = 3 The Majestic 4th = 2 Its Not Dark Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Woofa Combo | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:02 | 1st = 4 Woofa Combo 2nd = 5 Gold Vein 3rd = 3 Gunnewin 4th = 9 Road Driller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 3 Vital Power | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 20:00 | 1st = 3 Vital Power 2nd = 9 Gold Opera 3rd = 13 Sky Rhythm 4th = 2 Terirem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Big Gorilla | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Big Gorilla 2nd = 3 Arnoux 3rd = 5 Lark Rise 4th = 2 Getinbehind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Got A Motor | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:57 | 1st = 1 Got A Motor 2nd = 2 Tough Love 3rd = 10 Rock Lily 4th = 7 Wyembah Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Precipitate | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Precipitate 2nd = 4 Winsome Sam 3rd = 10 Messageinabottle 4th = 7 Moss Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Hansome Junior | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:54 | 1st = 2 Hansome Junior 2nd = 8 Im A Rockstar 3rd = 9 My Man 4th = 6 Yap Trap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 My Awesome Magic | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:51 | 1st = 1 My Awesome Magic 2nd = 8 Whata Nice Size 3rd = 4 Cheeky Cheech 4th = 7 Pyro Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 The Dip | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:50 | 1st = 6 The Dip 2nd = 8 Our White Knight 3rd = 9 Star Chamber 4th = 10 Saint Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Prevail | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:48 | 1st = 4 Prevail 2nd = 8 Amani 3rd = 1 Our Valley 4th = 7 Shes All Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Wot Price Flash | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:45 | 1st = 7 Wot Price Flash 2nd = 2 Splash Of White 3rd = 8 Zelemar Zonk 4th = 1 Jasocate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Stormfortheboys | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:43 | 1st = 5 Stormfortheboys 2nd = 2 Fioki 3rd = 1 Rummiking 4th = 4 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Almost Black | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:42 | 1st = 7 Almost Black 2nd = 8 Giroud 3rd = 4 Blitzkrieg 4th = 1 Rapid Trigga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Vega Magic | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Vega Magic 2nd = 1 Rock Magic 3rd = 9 Bourne Supremacy 4th = 7 Coming Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Sooty Epsom | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:38 | 1st = 6 Sooty Epsom 2nd = 7 Tommys Tune 3rd = 1 Rock Away 4th = 2 Rockstar Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Ball Boy | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:37 | 1st = 11 Ball Boy 2nd = 12 The Village Creep 3rd = 2 Sweet Ava 4th = 10 Kenandi Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 His The Boss | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:35 | 1st = 8 His The Boss 2nd = 4 Keona 3rd = 9 Lolas Thunder 4th = 3 Super Kadani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Buckette | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:32 | 1st = 8 Buckette 2nd = 1 Kikem Stormy 3rd = 6 Sizeable 4th = 2 Midnight Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 My Tribeca Ita | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:30 | 1st = 2 My Tribeca Ita 2nd = 8 Sun Of Anarchy 3rd = 6 Majestic Ess Jay 4th = 5 Leannes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Chaser | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:28 | 1st = 5 Chaser 2nd = 8 Tap Out Axe 3rd = 7 Coolyns Magic 4th = 1 Vidi Vici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 5 Vitalism | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:25 | 1st = 5 Vitalism 2nd = 10 Nullaki 3rd = 4 Divasun 4th = 7 Ainia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Paua To Avoid | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:22 | 1st = 1 Paua To Avoid 2nd = 8 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 5 Taabinga Flash 4th = 4 Sacramento Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Lini Danco | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:19 | 1st = 5 Lini Danco 2nd = 8 Boston Road 3rd = 4 Nino Bale 4th = 6 Terra Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Elroy Jetson | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:18 | 1st = 2 Elroy Jetson 2nd = 7 Murano 3rd = 3 Linyanti 4th = 9 Eric Clapton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Tua | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:16 | 1st = 1 Tua 2nd = 8 Disco Dukos 3rd = 7 Brooklyn Dance 4th = 2 Texas Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Rodanos | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Rodanos 2nd = 2 Sweet Soda Pop 3rd = 9 Text Book 4th = 6 Winning Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Allen Boydy | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:12 | 1st = 5 Allen Boydy 2nd = 4 Quink 3rd = 2 Proven May 4th = 6 Rick Grimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Pocahontas | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:09 | 1st = 5 Pocahontas 2nd = 6 Maywyns Ying 3rd = 3 Blitz em 4th = 9 Sportfan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Remember Ruby | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Remember Ruby 2nd = 12 Chal Fire 3rd = 9 Gallymont Sport 4th = 10 Simply Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Warana Court | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:04 | 1st = 3 Warana Court 2nd = 8 Border Cross 3rd = 9 Lifeontopofdeworld 4th = 7 Sur Le Feu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Heard It Before | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:02 | 1st = 8 Heard It Before 2nd = 7 Grand Cayman 3rd = 2 Bag Of Magic 4th = 9 Ballymac Gunnar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Scales Of Justice | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 19:00 | 1st = 10 Scales Of Justice 2nd = 9 Bass Strait 3rd = 3 Ideal Image 4th = 1 Heart Starter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Knock Wave | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:58 | 1st = 2 Knock Wave 2nd = 7 Hyperactive 3rd = 1 Declared Black 4th = 3 Elite Quiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Felicity Funkhousa | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:55 | 1st = 3 Felicity Funkhousa 2nd = 5 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 9 Ymbro Toto 4th = 4 Ctheballerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Macquarie Mist | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:53 | 1st = 2 Macquarie Mist 2nd = 3 Roc Raida 3rd = 4 Bogie Bennett 4th = 1 Folilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 11 Ideal Situation | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:50 | 1st = 11 Ideal Situation 2nd = 5 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 6 Lots More Art 4th = 7 Mister Brazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Declans Boy | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:49 | 1st = 5 Declans Boy 2nd = 6 Under Advice 3rd = 8 Cosmic Laptop 4th = 3 Cigars On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 11 Calamari Safari | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:47 | 1st = 11 Calamari Safari 2nd = 7 Newmarracarra 3rd = 9 Hovercat 4th = 2 Guest Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 9 Vashta Nerada | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:45 | 1st = 9 Vashta Nerada 2nd = 5 Happy Hamish 3rd = 6 Akina Dee Jay 4th = 8 Bella Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Loch Maree | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:44 | 1st = 8 Loch Maree 2nd = 4 Cellyse 3rd = 3 Coomera 4th = 9 Mosport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Clockon Doc Lombo | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 Clockon Doc Lombo 2nd = 8 My Mach Scooter 3rd = 9 Monumental 4th = 6 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Galaxy Gold | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:41 | 1st = 1 Galaxy Gold 2nd = 8 Iona Diesel 3rd = 7 Ricks Mate 4th = 4 Copper Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Saipan | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:39 | 1st = 2 Saipan 2nd = 5 Over The Venture 3rd = 9 Heavenly Mum 4th = 8 Hot Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Kool Swiper | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:38 | 1st = 4 Kool Swiper 2nd = 2 Seismic Jake 3rd = 6 Flash Lock 4th = 1 Swift Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Nothings Final | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:33 | 1st = 11 Nothings Final 2nd = 6 Most Admired 3rd = 4 Joy Of Ruby 4th = 1 Guna Rocktillyoudrop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Swift Enforcer | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:31 | 1st = 8 Swift Enforcer 2nd = 1 Ima Runaway 3rd = 2 Barcias Hunt 4th = 4 Farmor Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Bad Boy Brad | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:30 | 1st = 4 Bad Boy Brad 2nd = 1 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 7 With Gusto 4th = 9 Bernie Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Zoltinas Prize | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:28 | 1st = 1 Zoltinas Prize 2nd = 3 Dr Don 3rd = 5 Aston Sloan 4th = 4 Cool Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Mr Good Looking | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:25 | 1st = 4 Mr Good Looking 2nd = 1 Ribera Del Duero 3rd = 5 Randi 4th = 8 Tutu Canny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 11 Empty Envelope | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:23 | 1st = 11 Empty Envelope 2nd = 9 Place Your Bet 3rd = 12 Dark Energy 4th = 7 Afterburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Tiempo Dinero | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:22 | 1st = 4 Tiempo Dinero 2nd = 1 Black Mojo 3rd = 2 Moonshine Lacey 4th = 6 Henson Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Samovare | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:20 | 1st = 7 Samovare 2nd = 4 Ellicazoom 3rd = 2 I Am Boudica 4th = 10 Just Like Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Archie Wah Wah | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:18 | 1st = 6 Archie Wah Wah 2nd = 2 Lilly Brann 3rd = 3 Shakey Nanna 4th = 1 Black Gun Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Onlykidding | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:15 | 1st = 9 Onlykidding 2nd = 8 Jester Oh Jester 3rd = 1 Livinthehighlife 4th = 3 Polished Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Little Madam | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:14 | 1st = 7 Little Madam 2nd = 2 That Houdini 3rd = 1 Frosty Zero 4th = 3 Ixchel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 All That Is | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:12 | 1st = 7 All That Is 2nd = 3 Forward Speed 3rd = 5 Madame De Ban 4th = 2 All The Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Mint Boy | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:10 | 1st = 1 Mint Boy 2nd = 2 Ataraxia 3rd = 7 Bide Time 4th = 5 Dr Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 7 Sobriquet | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:08 | 1st = 7 Sobriquet 2nd = 3 Military Might 3rd = 8 Wing Commander 4th = 10 Madam Kenworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 8 Frightening Bolt | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:04 | 1st = 8 Frightening Bolt 2nd = 3 Thats Ma Boy 3rd = 6 Unique Mistique 4th = 4 Telmemore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Tinas Wish | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 18:03 | 1st = 2 Tinas Wish 2nd = 7 Dare Eye 3rd = 8 Dolly Brann 4th = 6 Kinloch County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Robbiewillmakeit | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 17:59 | 1st = 4 Robbiewillmakeit 2nd = 3 Second Major 3rd = 6 Mista Taptoe Lombo 4th = 8 Jessie Macgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Blue Me | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 17:57 | 1st = 1 Blue Me 2nd = 3 Wildash Semi 3rd = 2 Amus Unleashed 4th = 6 Pizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 2 Silent Sedition | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 17:55 | 1st = 2 Silent Sedition 2nd = 10 Sweet Redemption 3rd = 9 Extensible 4th = 12 Shillelagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 17:52 | 1st = 5 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 8 Shot To Glory 3rd = 6 Little Pookie 4th = 1 Wasabi Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Srixon | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 17:47 | 1st = 2 Srixon 2nd = 1 Prince Zesta 3rd = 3 Waikarie Warrior 4th = 7 Snipper Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 3 Lake Lugarno | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 17:47 | 1st = 3 Lake Lugarno 2nd = 6 Malverna 3rd = 7 Bonee Tess 4th = 12 Return Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 9 Our Mate Al | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 17:45 | 1st = 9 Our Mate Al 2nd = 7 Candlelight Star 3rd = 3 Pinzu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Purrfect Paragon | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 17:43 | 1st = 4 Purrfect Paragon 2nd = 1 Peressini 3rd = 8 Bedisguised 4th = 9 Hillbilly Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 8 Nieta | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 17:40 | 1st = 8 Nieta 2nd = 12 Infra Dig 3rd = 5 Lady Jivago 4th = 3 Top Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 8 - 9 Queen Of Tides | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 17:36 | 1st = 9 Queen Of Tides 2nd = 8 Parousia 3rd = 11 Shelly Ann 4th = 3 Montre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Brave Bow | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 17:35 | 1st = 2 Brave Bow 2nd = 1 Rise To The Top 3rd = 5 Carlinos Way 4th = 4 Shot Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Sassy Tycoon | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 17:32 | 1st = 4 Sassy Tycoon 2nd = 8 Puffs Girl 3rd = 9 Round Mountain Gal 4th = 11 Captain Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 12 Penny For A Pound | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 17:28 | 1st = 12 Penny For A Pound 2nd = 5 Tycoon Queen 3rd = 9 Beau Rivage 4th = 4 Evil Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Lrondine | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 17:26 | 1st = 2 Lrondine 2nd = 5 Babieca Noire 3rd = 9 Sea Tryst 4th = 8 Roundnrounditgos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 1 Zourkhan | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 17:24 | 1st = 1 Zourkhan 2nd = 3 Vain Elaine 3rd = 5 Humility 4th = 6 Agrionius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 2 Turnitaround | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 17:20 | 1st = 2 Turnitaround 2nd = 12 High Church 3rd = 1 Lidari 4th = 14 Plot The Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 5 Victoria Harbour | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 17:16 | 1st = 5 Victoria Harbour 2nd = 11 Fire And Flood 3rd = 2 Bondo 4th = 1 Attainment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 7 Also A Star | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 17:08 | 1st = 7 Also A Star 2nd = 3 Malibu Stacy 3rd = 1 Full Revs 4th = 6 Hungerford Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Heart Of Red | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 17:06 | 1st = 5 Heart Of Red 2nd = 6 Van Persie 3rd = 4 Bonsai Boy 4th = 11 Gamora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 State Solicitor | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 17:04 | 1st = 3 State Solicitor 2nd = 2 Lenience 3rd = 10 King Of Wu 4th = 8 Our Finest Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 1 Burning Passion | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 17:00 | 1st = 1 Burning Passion 2nd = 4 Ryker 3rd = 8 Eminent Duke 4th = 5 Redoutable Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 7 - 5 Unicaja | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 16:56 | 1st = 5 Unicaja 2nd = 4 Full Bore 3rd = 10 Danza Kuduro 4th = 1 Synchronicity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Tieres Rock | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 16:55 | 1st = 5 Tieres Rock 2nd = 7 Gravettian 3rd = 1 Jagonal 4th = 2 More Northerly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Real Classic | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 16:52 | 1st = 6 Real Classic 2nd = 5 Powerful Flash 3rd = 8 Rocksay 4th = 18 Fast Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 2 Sasse De Blishk | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 Sasse De Blishk 2nd = 12 Light Up The Day 3rd = 5 Blues Shadow 4th = 11 Fearhildi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Brown Ben | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 16:48 | 1st = 6 Brown Ben 2nd = 7 Rowdy Richard 3rd = 8 Segregation 4th = 10 Proud Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 9 So Certain | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 16:44 | 1st = 9 So Certain 2nd = 5 No Interest 3rd = 2 Swift Code 4th = 8 Mauzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 1 Lucky Hussler | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 16:40 | 1st = 1 Lucky Hussler 2nd = 4 Illustrious Lad 3rd = 11 Super Cash 4th = 8 Durendal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 5 Ashtomina | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 16:36 | 1st = 5 Ashtomina 2nd = 10 Tommy Gun 3rd = 6 Cod Rock 4th = 11 Tempest Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 4 Swiggin | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 16:28 | 1st = 4 Swiggin 2nd = 3 Super Chase 3rd = 6 Solicitation 4th = 7 Elriz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 6 Struttin My Stuff | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 16:26 | 1st = 6 Struttin My Stuff 2nd = 3 Ma Chita 3rd = 7 Tactical Lass 4th = 4 Passing Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 Pounamu | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 16:24 | 1st = 6 Pounamu 2nd = 4 Universal Law 3rd = 8 Settlers Creek 4th = 1 Star Exhibit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 2 Moher | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 16:20 | 1st = 2 Moher 2nd = 8 Balmain Boy 3rd = 6 Wine n Dine 4th = 4 Royal Tudor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Clevfilly | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 16:18 | 1st = 7 Clevfilly 2nd = 9 Rapidset 3rd = 1 Mainshaft 4th = 3 Beyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 6 - 3 Saturday Sorcerer | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 16:16 | 1st = 3 Saturday Sorcerer 2nd = 5 Zlatan 3rd = 4 Siga La Vaca 4th = 6 Lingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Happy No More | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 16:12 | 1st = 2 Happy No More 2nd = 13 Queen Beatrice 3rd = 12 Lyra 4th = 5 Gold Reserve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 9 Bronze Lightning | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 16:10 | 1st = 9 Bronze Lightning 2nd = 1 Gharry Wallah 3rd = 3 Customise 4th = 5 Snitzblitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Bullitt County | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 16:08 | 1st = 5 Bullitt County 2nd = 2 Boys Getaround Him 3rd = 12 Insuperable 4th = 9 Spring Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Austin | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 16:04 | 1st = 1 Austin 2nd = 10 Fleeting Stryke 3rd = 8 Sisken 4th = 7 Prometheus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 7 Beautiful Romance | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 16:00 | 1st = 7 Beautiful Romance 2nd = 3 Almoonqith 3rd = 2 Big Orange 4th = 8 So Si Bon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 5 Under The Eaves | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 15:57 | 1st = 5 Under The Eaves 2nd = 1 Big Spender 3rd = 11 Sward 4th = 12 Watta General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Lentrecote | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 15:53 | 1st = 1 Lentrecote 2nd = 10 Speed Gonzales 3rd = 5 Beretta 4th = 12 Little Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 3 Southern Flight | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 15:51 | 1st = 3 Southern Flight 2nd = 6 Scarlets Choice 3rd = 4 Lord Nick 4th = 7 Decades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Keeper Keen | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 15:49 | 1st = 3 Keeper Keen 2nd = 5 Okina Kuri 3rd = 2 Colourful Charade 4th = 1 My Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Lady Phromily | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 15:47 | 1st = 3 Lady Phromily 2nd = 6 Never Pointless 3rd = 2 Eighteen Bombers 4th = 5 Lucerne Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 3 Daysee Doom | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 15:45 | 1st = 3 Daysee Doom 2nd = 5 Nudierudie 3rd = 6 Painted Firetail 4th = 2 Alart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Craiglea Maxx | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 15:43 | 1st = 2 Craiglea Maxx 2nd = 1 Our Atom 3rd = 4 General Cheval 4th = 3 Elite Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 5 - 1 Ozi Choice | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 15:41 | 1st = 1 Ozi Choice 2nd = 3 Olivias Gold 3rd = 2 Perazzi 4th = 7 Ducal Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 11 - 11 Margarita Mover | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 15:35 | 1st = 11 Margarita Mover 2nd = 10 William Wallace 3rd = 12 Dynamic 4th = 16 Hot Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Beluga Blue | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 15:33 | 1st = 2 Beluga Blue 2nd = 3 Feelin The Love 3rd = 7 Freedom Road 4th = 4 Hazy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 2 Elatus | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 15:29 | 1st = 2 Elatus 2nd = 1 Addicticraft 3rd = 5 Silent Warrior 4th = 6 Chilli Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 1 Mortons Fork | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 15:25 | 1st = 1 Mortons Fork 2nd = 3 Ruthven 3rd = 8 Jennifer Lynn 4th = 7 Faraway Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 2 Aussie James | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 15:21 | 1st = 2 Aussie James 2nd = 5 Delivered 3rd = 7 Orange Time 4th = 3 Unyielding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Flitero | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 15:17 | 1st = 4 Flitero 2nd = 14 Mont De Loir 3rd = 5 Rocbolt 4th = 15 Dinas Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Boiling | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 15:13 | 1st = 8 Boiling 2nd = 2 Outback Tycoon 3rd = 1 Lonesome Blues 4th = 9 Bit By Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 1 Alright Now | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 15:09 | 1st = 1 Alright Now 2nd = 9 Hoffa Express 3rd = 10 Murta Cape 4th = 8 Edies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Lunar Rise | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 15:05 | 1st = 4 Lunar Rise 2nd = 2 Snippets Land 3rd = 5 Meursault 4th = 1 Thats A Good Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 4 - 6 Purrfect Trick | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 15:01 | 1st = 6 Purrfect Trick 2nd = 5 Our Dexter 3rd = 3 Velonski 4th = 1 Esprit Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Walwa | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 14:57 | 1st = 7 Walwa 2nd = 2 Lighthouse Keeper 3rd = 6 Sugar Hit 4th = 4 Manhattan Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 15 Tiara Concerto | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 14:56 | 1st = 15 Tiara Concerto 2nd = 9 Mulberry 3rd = 17 Pinzalot 4th = 4 Bushido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Mail It In | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 14:53 | 1st = 4 Mail It In 2nd = 2 Magic Boy 3rd = 5 Municipality 4th = 3 Hadda Couple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 5 Green Aventurine | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 14:49 | 1st = 5 Green Aventurine 2nd = 6 Bella Galeano 3rd = 3 Assertin Mischief 4th = 1 Hunter Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 5 Prompt Response | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 14:45 | 1st = 5 Prompt Response 2nd = 2 Hear The Chant 3rd = 14 Petition 4th = 3 Flying Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 8 Nothing But A Saga | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 14:42 | 1st = 8 Nothing But A Saga 2nd = 10 Quirimbas 3rd = 13 Certain Riches 4th = 9 Brainstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Im A Rippa | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 14:38 | 1st = 8 Im A Rippa 2nd = 4 No Annamossity 3rd = 5 Volpino 4th = 2 Rulers Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 11 Keep Carmen Carion | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 14:37 | 1st = 11 Keep Carmen Carion 2nd = 6 Sacred Galaxy 3rd = 12 Ekarosa 4th = 2 Douro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 17 Hand Timed | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 14:34 | 1st = 17 Hand Timed 2nd = 10 Griffins Gaze 3rd = 16 Moqwao 4th = 11 The Main Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Lien | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 14:33 | 1st = 3 Lien 2nd = 2 Our Universal Star 3rd = 8 Some Sunnyday 4th = 7 Renegade Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 Darts Away | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Darts Away 2nd = 3 Nics Vendetta 3rd = 11 Artistic Beauty 4th = 1 Budderoo Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 3 - 3 Danigree | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 14:26 | 1st = 3 Danigree 2nd = 6 Hes Got Spunk 3rd = 7 Turf Champion 4th = 2 Capall Rua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Sweet Shamrock | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 14:22 | 1st = 1 Sweet Shamrock 2nd = 9 Time To Rock 3rd = 4 Dubleos Lad 4th = 2 Hussonplaza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 3 Pump Up The Volume | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 14:21 | 1st = 3 Pump Up The Volume 2nd = 13 Perfect Start 3rd = 16 Imperium 4th = 10 Gentil Tonton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Flying Casino | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 14:18 | 1st = 2 Flying Casino 2nd = 4 Robocop 3rd = 5 Nomis 4th = 1 Tidy Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Khaki | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 14:14 | 1st = 1 Khaki 2nd = 9 Smart Miss 3rd = 5 Smokey Fortune 4th = 4 Native Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Husson Eagle | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 14:10 | 1st = 3 Husson Eagle 2nd = 2 Miss Promiscuity 3rd = 10 Rock N Gold 4th = 5 Vezalay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 11 Itsa Fait Accompli | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 14:07 | 1st = 11 Itsa Fait Accompli 2nd = 5 Cliff 3rd = 10 Leica Bita Magic 4th = 9 Le Sacre Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Lady Jetsetter | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 14:03 | 1st = 5 Lady Jetsetter 2nd = 14 Lady Duporth 3rd = 4 Dame Destiny 4th = 10 Beau Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 8 Stylish Attack | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 14:02 | 1st = 8 Stylish Attack 2nd = 2 Mccullum 3rd = 15 Moderation 4th = 11 Richie Mchorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Pursuit Of Honour | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 13:55 | 1st = 4 Pursuit Of Honour 2nd = 8 Der Meister 3rd = 2 Soviet Courage 4th = 5 Low Places |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 2 - 3 High Hopper | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 13:51 | 1st = 3 High Hopper 2nd = 1 Crystal Pistol 3rd = 10 Saries Gem 4th = 8 Gay Skier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Scotty Be Gotti | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 13:47 | 1st = 1 Scotty Be Gotti 2nd = 3 Rock On Ivy 3rd = 6 Too Rough 4th = 2 Pookies Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 19 Garfunkel | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 13:46 | 1st = 19 Garfunkel 2nd = 14 Tarihira 3rd = 3 Blue Print 4th = 15 Our Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 8 Something More | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 13:43 | 1st = 8 Something More 2nd = 3 Northern Lass 3rd = 1 Enki 4th = 7 Malmoosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Sea Sharp | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 13:39 | 1st = 1 Sea Sharp 2nd = 5 Too Quick For You 3rd = 6 Shee Bee Bossy 4th = 9 Mousseux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Qewy | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 13:35 | 1st = 1 Qewy 2nd = 4 Swacadelic 3rd = 10 All I Survey 4th = 8 Four Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 5 Bolshoi Devoushka | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 13:32 | 1st = 5 Bolshoi Devoushka 2nd = 12 Supply Money 3rd = 9 Mystique Beauty 4th = 10 Rockybeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Saxton Rock | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 13:28 | 1st = 4 Saxton Rock 2nd = 8 Serious Doubts 3rd = 5 Triple Arrow 4th = 9 Shes Spicy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 7 Abidewithme | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 13:24 | 1st = 7 Abidewithme 2nd = 4 El Pescado 3rd = 2 Julinsky Prince 4th = 6 Amarula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 1 Head To Toe | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 13:24 | 1st = 1 Head To Toe 2nd = 11 Not On Time 3rd = 9 Lady Glycks 4th = 5 Chickas Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Zumbelina | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 13:20 | 1st = 4 Zumbelina 2nd = 2 Cadogan 3rd = 1 Samadoubt 4th = 6 Mandee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 1 - 9 Sister Kitty Mac | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 13:16 | 1st = 9 Sister Kitty Mac 2nd = 8 Alejandra 3rd = 11 Scappare 4th = 13 Without Saying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 1 La Diosa | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 13:12 | 1st = 1 La Diosa 2nd = 7 Bella Gioia 3rd = 10 Sweepstake 4th = 6 Midnight Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 7 Serena Bay | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 13:04 | 1st = 7 Serena Bay 2nd = 4 Legal Girl 3rd = 3 Lass Vegas 4th = 2 African Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 4 Redkirk Warrior | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 Redkirk Warrior 2nd = 1 Stratum Star 3rd = 7 Un De Sceaux 4th = 6 Inspector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 4 Rocanto | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 12:50 | 1st = 4 Rocanto 2nd = 7 Go Nicholas 3rd = 12 Light Shadow 4th = 5 Brighton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 7 Veranillo | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 12:40 | 1st = 7 Veranillo 2nd = 4 Groundbreak 3rd = 3 Epic Rant 4th = 6 The Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 2 Flying Ibis | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 12:32 | 1st = 2 Flying Ibis 2nd = 8 Boots N All 3rd = 7 Torba 4th = 17 Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 10 Arctic Angel | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 12:25 | 1st = 10 Arctic Angel 2nd = 1 Mikuni 3rd = 14 Zarpoya 4th = 7 Kedleston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 8 Lizzie Lamour | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 12:10 | 1st = 8 Lizzie Lamour 2nd = 10 Realta 3rd = 3 Banbury Lad 4th = 7 Chequered Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 5 Prom Queen | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 11:55 | 1st = 5 Prom Queen 2nd = 4 Kiwi Ida 3rd = 2 Sensei 4th = 1 Gilhoolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 1 Trojan Warrior | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 11:35 | 1st = 1 Trojan Warrior 2nd = 3 Aide Memoire 3rd = 5 Eletist 4th = 9 Stradivarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 10 Batman | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 11:20 | 1st = 10 Batman 2nd = 4 Maybe Miami 3rd = 5 Nashville 4th = 7 Timy Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 3 Volpe Veloce | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 11:00 | 1st = 3 Volpe Veloce 2nd = 2 Barcelo 3rd = 11 Tiffanys Time 4th = 5 No Fuss Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 7 Irish Call | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 10:45 | 1st = 7 Irish Call 2nd = 4 Sanasar 3rd = 1 No Emotion 4th = 9 Court Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 10 Polar Secret | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 10:25 | 1st = 10 Polar Secret 2nd = 2 Road Trip 3rd = 1 Kamikaze Rebel 4th = 14 Gata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 3 Bloodstream | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 10:10 | 1st = 3 Bloodstream 2nd = 10 Show Maccool 3rd = 9 La Nouvelle Vague 4th = 4 Francis Drake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 13 Maher Moment | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 9:40 | 1st = 13 Maher Moment 2nd = 8 Prince Ransom 3rd = 5 Star Of Greenbeel 4th = 1 Kearney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Full Chicka | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 1:37 | 1st = 7 Full Chicka 2nd = 5 Benzo Bale 3rd = 1 Houdini Blue 4th = 2 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Another Ayjay | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 1:25 | 1st = 7 Another Ayjay 2nd = 3 Its A Monet 3rd = 5 Living Diva 4th = 6 Jus Livinthedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Spyro Poker | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 1:12 | 1st = 1 Spyro Poker 2nd = 3 Governor Bale 3rd = 2 Asa Torpedo 4th = 4 You See Niki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Cardigan Boko | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 1:00 | 1st = 6 Cardigan Boko 2nd = 7 Lightning Calder 3rd = 9 Armed Force 4th = 4 Earl Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Velucci | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 0:54 | 1st = 1 Velucci 2nd = 4 Ima Robber 3rd = 5 Flying Kayla 4th = 8 Caprice Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 7 Little Tricky | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 0:40 | 1st = 7 Little Tricky 2nd = 4 Ebony Stride 3rd = 5 African Rose 4th = 1 Heez Lord Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Impressive Levy | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 0:37 | 1st = 2 Impressive Levy 2nd = 6 Heres Archie 3rd = 7 Gallari 4th = 5 Belfast Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Waltzing With Cullen | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 0:25 | 1st = 9 Waltzing With Cullen 2nd = 7 Swimbetweentheflags 3rd = 2 Major Rush 4th = 1 Scot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Lees Maggie | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 0:16 | 1st = 2 Lees Maggie 2nd = 5 Rebel Contender 3rd = 1 Revolution Mac 4th = 4 Commander Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Hez The Jazz Man | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 0:10 | 1st = 2 Hez The Jazz Man 2nd = 6 Hes Talking 3rd = 8 Algranco Under Fire 4th = 9 A Boy Named Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Waylade | ||
Sat Nov 12 2016 0:00 | 1st = 2 Waylade 2nd = 3 Beaudiene Boaz 3rd = 6 Delightful Offer 4th = 5 Ideal Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Jerry Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 23:51 | 1st = 1 Jerry Monelli 2nd = 4 Victor Metti 3rd = 3 Super Lube 4th = 7 Amity Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Enchancia | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 23:27 | 1st = 3 Enchancia 2nd = 2 Vapour Lee 3rd = 6 Good Odds Debbie 4th = 8 Fancy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 West On Maisie | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 23:06 | 1st = 2 West On Maisie 2nd = 4 Marys Pick 3rd = 7 Questar 4th = 8 Marbles Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Wijnaldum | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 22:50 | 1st = 1 Wijnaldum 2nd = 2 Ashom Monelli 3rd = 8 Belt Up Foss 4th = 3 My Nakita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Aggi Den | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 22:40 | 1st = 5 Aggi Den 2nd = 3 Allen Optic 3rd = 4 Seabrook Eb 4th = 1 Koch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Excitable Angel | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 22:37 | 1st = 5 Excitable Angel 2nd = 2 Oliver Benz 3rd = 8 Chandon Hawke 4th = 9 Paris Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Ive Got Bills | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 22:34 | 1st = 1 Ive Got Bills 2nd = 10 Beluga Diamond 3rd = 9 Amlin Jewel 4th = 7 Foxy Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Treat Me Right | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 22:30 | 1st = 7 Treat Me Right 2nd = 5 Rialto Jess 3rd = 2 Kadann 4th = 4 Northern Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Benny Button | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 22:23 | 1st = 6 Benny Button 2nd = 7 Lochinvar Knight 3rd = 1 Sir Que 4th = 2 Bounce Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Moltisanti | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 22:19 | 1st = 8 Moltisanti 2nd = 7 Sketchy Chief 3rd = 3 Scanez Elect 4th = 4 Rosie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Percys Lad | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 22:13 | 1st = 8 Percys Lad 2nd = 6 Velocity Eclipse 3rd = 3 Keller Beach 4th = 7 Romelda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Rusty Boy | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 22:10 | 1st = 3 Rusty Boy 2nd = 5 Izumi 3rd = 6 Wisen Up 4th = 8 Gee Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Roscoe Reason | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Roscoe Reason 2nd = 7 Elaborate 3rd = 3 Dugans Gun 4th = 8 Lachlans Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Speckie | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 22:00 | 1st = 2 Speckie 2nd = 6 Hello Gertie 3rd = 5 Turtles Nest 4th = 3 Gee Gees Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 West On Hawkeye | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 21:58 | 1st = 3 West On Hawkeye 2nd = 2 Clue Master 3rd = 4 Langes Auto 4th = 6 West On Sutro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Dynamic Couldron | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 21:55 | 1st = 6 Dynamic Couldron 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Max 3rd = 8 Jai Alai 4th = 7 Barked Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 21:52 | 1st = 5 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 2 Second Gear 3rd = 3 Sneaky Butcher 4th = 8 Little Ell Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Sir Rory | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 21:50 | 1st = 1 Sir Rory 2nd = 6 Our Millwood Maizie 3rd = 8 Its Torque Power 4th = 7 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 21:48 | 1st = 4 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 1 Noaki Lynx 3rd = 6 Dozer Tron 4th = 8 Mighty Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Punk Da Punk | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 21:45 | 1st = 3 Punk Da Punk 2nd = 1 Starburst Lucky 3rd = 7 Shane Kidz 4th = 2 Boomkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Maximara | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 Maximara 2nd = 7 West On Bailey 3rd = 6 Lady Hawke 4th = 8 Bellevue Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Zipping Quinsee | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 21:38 | 1st = 4 Zipping Quinsee 2nd = 6 Dusty Roy 3rd = 1 Satin Ice 4th = 2 Nova Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 In The Bazza | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 In The Bazza 2nd = 4 Zoe 3rd = 8 Velocity Elle 4th = 7 Gunspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Bad Billy | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 21:33 | 1st = 4 Bad Billy 2nd = 6 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 5 Kotare York 4th = 3 Lanista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Teriki | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 21:30 | 1st = 2 Teriki 2nd = 7 Bella Venus 3rd = 5 Caffeine Hit 4th = 3 Concentrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Hands To Myself | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 21:28 | 1st = 7 Hands To Myself 2nd = 4 Second Dan 3rd = 5 Sweet Candy 4th = 2 Fawn Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Usurper | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 21:25 | 1st = 8 Usurper 2nd = 2 Greysynd Kezz 3rd = 1 Frankies Wham 4th = 6 Riverview Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Best Beau | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 21:20 | 1st = 7 Best Beau 2nd = 1 Famous Shoes 3rd = 2 Master Montana 4th = 8 Macheasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Judicial Man | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 21:17 | 1st = 1 Judicial Man 2nd = 8 Fearless John 3rd = 3 Cruisys Empress 4th = 7 Zebo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Lakoda Magic | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 21:14 | 1st = 1 Lakoda Magic 2nd = 8 Black As Tar 3rd = 5 Velocity Chris 4th = 2 Earner Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 In The Paper | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 21:12 | 1st = 3 In The Paper 2nd = 2 Star Play 3rd = 7 Always Mysterious 4th = 6 Trunkey Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Blazin Bomber | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 21:10 | 1st = 8 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 7 Dromores Pearl 3rd = 5 Adam Handler 4th = 6 Shake em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Aston Maveric | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 21:07 | 1st = 3 Aston Maveric 2nd = 5 Ace I Am 3rd = 1 Sanbona 4th = 6 Madam Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Belts | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 21:03 | 1st = 9 Belts 2nd = 2 Alabamas Invasion 3rd = 4 Stoned Again 4th = 6 Miss Noelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Into The Night | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 21:00 | 1st = 3 Into The Night 2nd = 6 Speed Force 3rd = 9 Gee Gees Cool Gal 4th = 4 Lifes Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Zinzan Brooke | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 20:57 | 1st = 6 Zinzan Brooke 2nd = 8 Rex On 3rd = 5 Zacs A Sixpence 4th = 3 Rosie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Erasion | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 20:54 | 1st = 1 Erasion 2nd = 8 Harry Harks 3rd = 5 Lakoda Smiley 4th = 4 Mr Nord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Double Baileys | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Double Baileys 2nd = 8 Charlyse 3rd = 5 Blessed Is The Boy 4th = 3 Machbino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Lopsided | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 20:50 | 1st = 4 Lopsided 2nd = 5 Flash Riot 3rd = 1 Allen Boydy 4th = 7 Totally Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Evidence | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 20:47 | 1st = 1 Evidence 2nd = 3 Chevy Prince 3rd = 6 Berzerk 4th = 7 Slick Simzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Trunkey Emily | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 20:43 | 1st = 6 Trunkey Emily 2nd = 2 Outta Crossgar 3rd = 3 Alicia Keys 4th = 4 Pom Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 14 Heart Starter | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 20:40 | 1st = 14 Heart Starter 2nd = 11 Chocolate Holic 3rd = 6 Tonto 4th = 13 New Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Pittsy Lomar | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 20:37 | 1st = 1 Pittsy Lomar 2nd = 2 Greysynd Emma 3rd = 8 Pop the Cork 4th = 10 Houston Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Little Makril | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 20:34 | 1st = 1 Little Makril 2nd = 2 Fancy Paddy 3rd = 5 Mysterious Rose 4th = 6 Look The Part |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Wardwell | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 20:32 | 1st = 3 Wardwell 2nd = 5 Time Keepa Lombo 3rd = 6 Swiftly Tothebeach 4th = 9 Thebackpagescribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Magical Bling | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 20:30 | 1st = 2 Magical Bling 2nd = 6 Miss Johannsen 3rd = 1 Gumaroy Model 4th = 8 Kirk Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Ritza Rossi | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 20:27 | 1st = 4 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 6 Good Odds Angel 3rd = 2 Vintage Rox 4th = 7 Star Torana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Sewican | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 20:23 | 1st = 3 Sewican 2nd = 1 Fui Fui 3rd = 8 Redhotfillypeppa 4th = 7 R Eleven Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Maccy Fields | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 20:20 | 1st = 5 Maccy Fields 2nd = 7 Sentry Duty 3rd = 4 Oreillys Geegee 4th = 2 Magnasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Allen Punter | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 20:17 | 1st = 1 Allen Punter 2nd = 3 Expecto Patronum 3rd = 4 Worlds On Fire 4th = 2 Ivy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 They Watch | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 20:14 | 1st = 1 They Watch 2nd = 8 Best Shared 3rd = 6 You Maybe Right 4th = 5 Sudoku Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Gozo Pearl | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 20:12 | 1st = 1 Gozo Pearl 2nd = 3 Keys Tostonebridge 3rd = 9 Billy King 4th = 5 Limbo Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Jazzy Bale | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 20:10 | 1st = 5 Jazzy Bale 2nd = 1 Hae Allen 3rd = 6 Merlins Rocket 4th = 8 Addictive Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Explosive Range | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 20:07 | 1st = 5 Explosive Range 2nd = 8 Abmilak 3rd = 6 Funky Punk 4th = 7 Vidi Vici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Babalaas Jack | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 20:03 | 1st = 5 Babalaas Jack 2nd = 3 Chrissysbungalally 3rd = 2 Regal Lager 4th = 7 Tearitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 11 I Am Boudica | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 20:00 | 1st = 11 I Am Boudica 2nd = 8 Sweet Ora 3rd = 10 Elegant Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Burn One Down | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 19:57 | 1st = 4 Burn One Down 2nd = 7 Mud Kipper 3rd = 8 Pink Shoelaces 4th = 1 One For Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 My Boy Vinnie | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 19:54 | 1st = 2 My Boy Vinnie 2nd = 4 Eighty Twenty 3rd = 3 Thats Super 4th = 5 Mack Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Elzboy | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 19:52 | 1st = 1 Elzboy 2nd = 7 Special Thoughts 3rd = 3 Ultimate Wingman 4th = 2 Xtraordinary Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Joe Mama | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 19:50 | 1st = 4 Joe Mama 2nd = 8 WHOS MY DADDY 3rd = 2 Van Damm 4th = 6 Angelic Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Poker Date | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 19:47 | 1st = 2 Poker Date 2nd = 1 Manchester 3rd = 6 Istanbouli 4th = 7 Jay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Holdonsu | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 19:43 | 1st = 6 Holdonsu 2nd = 3 Platinum Roulette 3rd = 1 Black Poles 4th = 2 Isle Of Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Saints Quest | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 19:40 | 1st = 4 Saints Quest 2nd = 3 No Alibi Needed 3rd = 10 Stem Cell 4th = 9 Tough Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Zipping Billy | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 19:37 | 1st = 8 Zipping Billy 2nd = 1 Whats In Store 3rd = 3 Shep 4th = 5 Rick Grimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Social | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 19:34 | 1st = 1 Social 2nd = 5 Little Bump 3rd = 8 Brian Benz 4th = 3 Gas All Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Chippie Tanna | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 19:32 | 1st = 6 Chippie Tanna 2nd = 7 Christian Major 3rd = 3 Safari Jules 4th = 2 Polandie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Guard Your Path | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 19:30 | 1st = 3 Guard Your Path 2nd = 1 Lemon Paw 3rd = 4 Tekki Hail 4th = 2 Ecnal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Shesa Felon | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 19:27 | 1st = 3 Shesa Felon 2nd = 4 Winsome April 3rd = 6 Rodeo Sweetheart 4th = 7 Jasmines Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Lisas Lawyer | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 19:23 | 1st = 8 Lisas Lawyer 2nd = 10 Sneaky Catch 3rd = 9 Partnersinvancelot 4th = 4 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Kirov Boy | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Kirov Boy 2nd = 4 Charlestown 3rd = 9 Cougar Nights 4th = 3 Drive West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Bryden Dora | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 19:17 | 1st = 8 Bryden Dora 2nd = 7 Repelo Muggletum 3rd = 1 Becky Bale 4th = 2 Red Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Spilling Secrets | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 19:14 | 1st = 3 Spilling Secrets 2nd = 7 Captains Knock 3rd = 1 Dashing Charger 4th = 8 Awesome Wills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Lap Dancer | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 19:12 | 1st = 6 Lap Dancer 2nd = 7 Haka Shannon 3rd = 5 War Dan Apollo 4th = 3 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Big End | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 19:10 | 1st = 6 Big End 2nd = 7 Zero Five 3rd = 2 Chopper Doris 4th = 5 Zulu Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Red Calibre | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 19:07 | 1st = 3 Red Calibre 2nd = 1 Moonlight Ransom 3rd = 2 Ruined 4th = 6 Be Two Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Paleface Warrior | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 19:03 | 1st = 1 Paleface Warrior 2nd = 6 Zap Bam Boom 3rd = 9 Tiza Nightmare 4th = 3 Jackjess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 15 Before All | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 19:00 | 1st = 15 Before All 2nd = 2 Exclusive Saturday 3rd = 1 Shiralee 4th = 7 Hushama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Nitrology | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 18:58 | 1st = 8 Nitrology 2nd = 4 Call Me Waylan 3rd = 7 Marodo 4th = 2 Logistic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Tahlias Way | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 18:55 | 1st = 3 Tahlias Way 2nd = 1 Frosty Flyer 3rd = 2 Alota Control 4th = 4 Little Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Cagney | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 18:50 | 1st = 5 Cagney 2nd = 3 Rockstar Rikki 3rd = 8 Ontheneck 4th = 7 Invincible Tallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Your New Disease | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 18:48 | 1st = 8 Your New Disease 2nd = 2 Lucks Run Out 3rd = 1 Mint Boy 4th = 3 Odin Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Casino Tommy | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 18:43 | 1st = 8 Casino Tommy 2nd = 6 Smoke N Fire 3rd = 4 Kirra Kid 4th = 5 Dont Tell Errol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 8 Prying Tom | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 18:40 | 1st = 8 Prying Tom 2nd = 14 Lady Trader 3rd = 11 Someday One Day 4th = 9 The Forgotten One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 9 Elite Rascal | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 18:37 | 1st = 9 Elite Rascal 2nd = 6 Despicable Erin 3rd = 8 Rhias Rocket 4th = 1 White Tip Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Ibra Cadabra | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 18:34 | 1st = 3 Ibra Cadabra 2nd = 4 Brae Heart 3rd = 8 Margs Memory 4th = 6 Cigars On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Crown Dream | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 18:30 | 1st = 2 Crown Dream 2nd = 13 Kiwi Cannon 3rd = 3 Royal Dream 4th = 1 Bad Boy Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Seabrook Gem | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 18:28 | 1st = 1 Seabrook Gem 2nd = 2 Major Moe 3rd = 7 Brahmas Pride 4th = 8 Johnny Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Raesawinner | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 18:23 | 1st = 2 Raesawinner 2nd = 7 Only One Slim 3rd = 1 Makin Memories 4th = 3 Drifting Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Amaword | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 18:20 | 1st = 8 Amaword 2nd = 11 Khatun 3rd = 10 Gemini 4th = 4 Argillite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Magic Ethics | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 18:17 | 1st = 1 Magic Ethics 2nd = 6 Shoot Fruits 3rd = 2 Kihael Diva 4th = 3 Bigbad Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Arabian Shredder | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 18:13 | 1st = 8 Arabian Shredder 2nd = 3 Justa Phoenix 3rd = 1 Not Worth It 4th = 2 Shaylor Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Postal Express | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 18:07 | 1st = 10 Postal Express 2nd = 7 As Lowas They Come 3rd = 4 Flight Express 4th = 9 Mister Bigshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Southwood Max | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 18:04 | 1st = 4 Southwood Max 2nd = 3 Anna Gun 3rd = 2 Freds My Name 4th = 5 Hotlips Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Ripper Rio | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 18:00 | 1st = 5 Ripper Rio 2nd = 3 Crusoe 3rd = 2 Big Caroline 4th = 7 Bomber Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Utah Miss | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 17:57 | 1st = 6 Utah Miss 2nd = 2 Five Two Zero 3rd = 4 Black Jillak 4th = 5 Mizzou Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 10 - 3 Municipality | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 17:53 | 1st = 3 Municipality 2nd = 9 Simpatico 3rd = 11 Emmookis Star 4th = 4 The Other Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Day Time Friend | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 17:50 | 1st = 2 Day Time Friend 2nd = 8 Miss Mulligan 3rd = 6 Sportfan 4th = 9 Classic Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 15 Euro Angel | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 17:45 | 1st = 15 Euro Angel 2nd = 5 Rocket Commander 3rd = 2 Antelucan 4th = 1 Serene Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Paper Cuts | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 17:42 | 1st = 5 Paper Cuts 2nd = 1 Vanderville Girl 3rd = 4 Azza 4th = 3 Full Blown Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Inkjet Keroma | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 17:39 | 1st = 6 Inkjet Keroma 2nd = 1 Denim And Lace 3rd = 7 Jade Galaxy 4th = 3 Splinters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 1 Mysterium | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 17:35 | 1st = 1 Mysterium 2nd = 6 Wicked Trilogy 3rd = 5 One Mansini 4th = 9 Yours Truthfully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 1 Jacobite Dougie | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 17:32 | 1st = 1 Jacobite Dougie 2nd = 6 Tsunami George 3rd = 3 Delta Izmir 4th = 7 State Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Shaqtin A Fool | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 17:29 | 1st = 3 Shaqtin A Fool 2nd = 7 Haras Samuel 3rd = 1 Popular Belief 4th = 4 Benmesso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 9 Kentucky Miss | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 17:25 | 1st = 9 Kentucky Miss 2nd = 6 Petrossian 3rd = 11 Faiths Encore 4th = 10 Upscale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 9 Still We Believe | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 17:22 | 1st = 9 Still We Believe 2nd = 2 Jacks Lass 3rd = 5 Seabrook Indi 4th = 4 Jetmag Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Krakka Vision | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 17:20 | 1st = 10 Krakka Vision 2nd = 3 Pinzu 3rd = 9 Henny Shaker 4th = 4 Forever Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Blue Tongue Blue | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 17:17 | 1st = 3 Blue Tongue Blue 2nd = 2 Steps In Time 3rd = 6 Shes Grand 4th = 8 Bekim Maxim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 3 Sensational Look | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 17:14 | 1st = 3 Sensational Look 2nd = 2 Pearl Izmir 3rd = 1 Brindle Blitz 4th = 8 Dig Deep Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 9 - 12 Sandhill Warrior | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 17:13 | 1st = 12 Sandhill Warrior 2nd = 6 Flow Meter 3rd = 11 Tidy Prophet 4th = 2 Petrology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Tricky Tron | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 17:10 | 1st = 3 Tricky Tron 2nd = 2 Plum Jam 3rd = 1 Obin Tommy 4th = 6 Kingsbrae Chooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 2 Keen Array | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 17:05 | 1st = 2 Keen Array 2nd = 3 Illustrious Lad 3rd = 9 Sebring Sun 4th = 4 Clearly Innocent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Slipaway Simba | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 17:02 | 1st = 8 Slipaway Simba 2nd = 4 Abbies Dream 3rd = 6 Swift Bunny 4th = 1 Flying Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Explosive Ally | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 16:59 | 1st = 3 Explosive Ally 2nd = 1 Fantastic Bear 3rd = 2 King Panda 4th = 7 Sassy Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Big Decision | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 16:55 | 1st = 5 Big Decision 2nd = 1 Brotherly Secret 3rd = 4 Shipwrecked 4th = 8 Beaumaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Midnight Sky | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 16:52 | 1st = 4 Midnight Sky 2nd = 2 Iona Cece 3rd = 6 Chipsy Lipsy 4th = 3 Judes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Quintastic | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 16:49 | 1st = 2 Quintastic 2nd = 4 Haras Hook 3rd = 3 Lenny Benz 4th = 8 Clover Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 3 New Tipperary | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 16:45 | 1st = 3 New Tipperary 2nd = 9 Reiby The Red 3rd = 10 Royal Jackpot 4th = 2 Montauk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Crazy Hawke | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 16:42 | 1st = 1 Crazy Hawke 2nd = 9 Boris Lee 3rd = 2 Fancy Bounce 4th = 4 Vanderville Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Coming Back | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 16:40 | 1st = 6 Coming Back 2nd = 4 Scales Of Justice 3rd = 1 Flying Time 4th = 10 Spin Da Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Sweet Runner | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 16:37 | 1st = 8 Sweet Runner 2nd = 2 Dusty Rip 3rd = 7 Fancy Bianca 4th = 6 My Terms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Should Of Listen | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 16:34 | 1st = 1 Should Of Listen 2nd = 7 Gunblast 3rd = 4 Boloney Knot 4th = 3 Ay Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 3 Tarco | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 16:33 | 1st = 3 Tarco 2nd = 4 Sandhill Flash 3rd = 5 El Prado Gold 4th = 7 Pistolier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Kazeko | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 16:30 | 1st = 6 Kazeko 2nd = 1 Trisha Nolan 3rd = 7 Copper Miner 4th = 10 Jackos Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Flying Artie | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 16:25 | 1st = 1 Flying Artie 2nd = 3 Dalradian 3rd = 6 Derryn 4th = 4 Kens Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Its An Illusion | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 16:22 | 1st = 2 Its An Illusion 2nd = 4 Advice Aplenty 3rd = 7 Specify 4th = 6 Cool Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Oren Ishii | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 16:19 | 1st = 4 Oren Ishii 2nd = 3 Frosted 3rd = 8 Panda Bear 4th = 9 Froms Of Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Delightful Feeling | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 16:15 | 1st = 6 Delightful Feeling 2nd = 8 Lady Macan 3rd = 1 Deitch 4th = 7 Kim Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Opening Night | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 16:12 | 1st = 7 Opening Night 2nd = 1 Angry Annie 3rd = 5 Selena 4th = 2 Jacobite Darcie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Four Tin Lids | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 16:09 | 1st = 4 Four Tin Lids 2nd = 6 Surf Catcher 3rd = 2 Father Noel 4th = 3 Go Gwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Vanderville | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 16:06 | 1st = 3 Vanderville 2nd = 2 Go Lakers Go 3rd = 1 Heartbreak Love 4th = 4 Before My Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 5 Nassak | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 16:05 | 1st = 5 Nassak 2nd = 3 Il Mio Destino 3rd = 6 Air Apparent 4th = 2 Zelda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 11 - 4 Verdi | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 16:02 | 1st = 4 Verdi 2nd = 3 Charlie Farley 3rd = 13 Stoked Me 4th = 15 Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 King River | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 King River 2nd = 9 Delicate Miss 3rd = 6 Ruby Can Run 4th = 4 Distant Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Freemason | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:57 | 1st = 4 Freemason 2nd = 2 Enjoy The Party 3rd = 8 Awake The Mojo 4th = 5 Parabatai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Celestial Sprite | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:54 | 1st = 1 Celestial Sprite 2nd = 7 Paddys Midnight 3rd = 2 Springfield Girl 4th = 4 Gold Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 1 Niccoco | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:53 | 1st = 1 Niccoco 2nd = 2 Just Mak 3rd = 3 Halayr Rothestar 4th = 5 Broad Shoulders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Solo Dancer | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:50 | 1st = 1 Solo Dancer 2nd = 8 Cashmeera 3rd = 4 One Dollar 4th = 3 Bright Satellite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 6 Murt The Flirt | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:45 | 1st = 6 Murt The Flirt 2nd = 2 Handsome Tycoon 3rd = 3 Sovereign Nation 4th = 8 Magic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Party Girl Betty | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:42 | 1st = 7 Party Girl Betty 2nd = 4 Lil Miss Genia 3rd = 1 Fabredoll 4th = 2 Stratavon Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Proven May | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:39 | 1st = 7 Proven May 2nd = 6 Camelot Rose 3rd = 1 Ace Gone Wild 4th = 3 Blonde Yappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Notonyourlife | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:38 | 1st = 4 Notonyourlife 2nd = 2 Abracadash 3rd = 3 Man Of Distinction 4th = 9 Kolonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Lightning Frank | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:35 | 1st = 6 Lightning Frank 2nd = 8 Eddie Eagle 3rd = 2 Leave Me Out 4th = 5 Sharkies Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Million Dollar | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:32 | 1st = 6 Million Dollar 2nd = 1 John Said This 3rd = 2 Headgear 4th = 5 Top Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 2 Dreamforce | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Dreamforce 2nd = 5 Liapari 3rd = 6 Lucky Fish 4th = 7 Countess Marinov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Doppler Effect | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:29 | 1st = 5 Doppler Effect 2nd = 2 Few Dollars More 3rd = 4 Bargain Buy 4th = 1 Fiery Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 6 Asa Jack Keene | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:26 | 1st = 6 Asa Jack Keene 2nd = 5 Straw Hat Luffy 3rd = 3 Almighty Chaos 4th = 1 Blu Light Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 10 - 8 Blue Wagon | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:25 | 1st = 8 Blue Wagon 2nd = 16 Sleek Secret 3rd = 14 Ocarol 4th = 13 Astara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Thors Crest | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:22 | 1st = 6 Thors Crest 2nd = 7 Janray Blue Nero 3rd = 5 Reverend John 4th = 1 Whos Irod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Bigbad Archie | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:19 | 1st = 4 Bigbad Archie 2nd = 7 Dipped In Ink 3rd = 2 Diamond Heist 4th = 3 Wheres Showy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 1 Joy Flipper | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:18 | 1st = 1 Joy Flipper 2nd = 12 Lionel Left Me 3rd = 8 Honey Princess 4th = 2 Miss Murra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Promises Kept | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:15 | 1st = 1 Promises Kept 2nd = 3 Rockin Rico 3rd = 7 Aston Ah Chee 4th = 2 Tommys Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Keep Calm | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:12 | 1st = 4 Keep Calm 2nd = 2 Cambridge Bogan 3rd = 3 Copper Pepper 4th = 1 Miss College |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 9 Plot The Course | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:10 | 1st = 9 Plot The Course 2nd = 3 Pilote DEssai 3rd = 6 Electric Fusion 4th = 7 Magic Consol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Asa Baby | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:07 | 1st = 3 Asa Baby 2nd = 1 Roll em Zac 3rd = 6 Molly Mcbain 4th = 4 Fruitcake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 9 Pinch Mountain | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:03 | 1st = 9 Pinch Mountain 2nd = 4 Excalibrator 3rd = 13 Lipstick Lover 4th = 5 Falkirk Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Argyle Lucifer | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 15:00 | 1st = 7 Argyle Lucifer 2nd = 2 Pechey 3rd = 4 Henry 4th = 3 Division Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Dessy Fozz | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 14:57 | 1st = 2 Dessy Fozz 2nd = 8 Jamba Lad 3rd = 4 Skipalong Kelly 4th = 7 Forever Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 6 Caton | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 14:55 | 1st = 6 Caton 2nd = 4 Allision 3rd = 8 Lindwall 4th = 1 Doc Holliday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Bird Has Flown | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 14:52 | 1st = 2 Bird Has Flown 2nd = 6 Fancy Griffo 3rd = 1 Gifted Sprite 4th = 7 Jenneke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 8 Romancer | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 14:50 | 1st = 8 Romancer 2nd = 6 Smart Thinking 3rd = 12 Japhite 4th = 1 St Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Rhynstone Ashley | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 14:47 | 1st = 6 Rhynstone Ashley 2nd = 9 Neurosis 3rd = 5 Full Bogan 4th = 2 Hot Stelios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 5 Swedish Bitters | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 14:43 | 1st = 5 Swedish Bitters 2nd = 3 Just Ranger 3rd = 15 Jarrvis 4th = 1 Barge And Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Olfina Allen | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 14:40 | 1st = 6 Olfina Allen 2nd = 8 Oshkosh Gypsy 3rd = 5 Flying Zarli 4th = 1 Dyna Calder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 You Dance | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 14:37 | 1st = 5 You Dance 2nd = 2 Redfin Fozz 3rd = 3 Beer On Tap 4th = 8 Bowon Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 2 Our Century | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 14:35 | 1st = 2 Our Century 2nd = 8 All I Survey 3rd = 5 Firenze 4th = 1 Pinstripe Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Dyna Nami | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 14:32 | 1st = 7 Dyna Nami 2nd = 6 Short Mess 3rd = 4 Spring Shot 4th = 5 Laser Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Miss Gambino | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 14:29 | 1st = 2 Miss Gambino 2nd = 4 Look Of Marlow 3rd = 3 Hensap Hero 4th = 8 Winsome Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Backslapper | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 14:28 | 1st = 2 Backslapper 2nd = 8 High Specs 3rd = 10 Legs Unbarred 4th = 1 Arrogant Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Fanta Bale | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 14:25 | 1st = 6 Fanta Bale 2nd = 3 Ok Jake 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Cruz 4th = 8 All Inn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 Quantrill | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 14:20 | 1st = 3 Quantrill 2nd = 7 Pound Sterling 3rd = 6 Fuel 4th = 10 Martha Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 9 Royal Fashion | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 14:15 | 1st = 9 Royal Fashion 2nd = 2 Cote Dor 3rd = 12 Elana Rose 4th = 5 Ocean Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Sheeza Nitro | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 14:12 | 1st = 5 Sheeza Nitro 2nd = 4 Reventon 3rd = 8 Urana Roman 4th = 2 Flash Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Spinner | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 14:09 | 1st = 1 Spinner 2nd = 3 Tullabung Dust 3rd = 2 Berridale Rose 4th = 6 Admiral Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 11 Kosmos Tercedes | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 14:08 | 1st = 11 Kosmos Tercedes 2nd = 2 Bang For Ya Buck 3rd = 8 Getting Leggie 4th = 3 Dareben Halaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Surf In Vane | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 14:05 | 1st = 3 Surf In Vane 2nd = 7 Ikaika Warrior 3rd = 5 Mepunga Laser 4th = 4 Dewana Dimie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 6 Theanswermyfriend | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 14:00 | 1st = 6 Theanswermyfriend 2nd = 2 Back To The Bowler 3rd = 4 Smart As You Think 4th = 5 Dornoch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Crown Jester | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 13:57 | 1st = 2 Crown Jester 2nd = 8 Enemy Mine 3rd = 4 Hes Head Strong 4th = 3 Go Yarra Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Speed Gonzales | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 13:53 | 1st = 5 Speed Gonzales 2nd = 1 Fusina 3rd = 4 Extrasay 4th = 7 Bernitchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Vancouver Star | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 13:50 | 1st = 2 Vancouver Star 2nd = 5 Burnt Orange 3rd = 8 Vostok 4th = 3 Convoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Ocean Realm | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 13:47 | 1st = 5 Ocean Realm 2nd = 4 Bravo Izmir 3rd = 1 Mr Rumballs 4th = 2 Spanish Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 Palladian | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 13:45 | 1st = 4 Palladian 2nd = 3 Missile Strike 3rd = 7 Weston 4th = 5 Raiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 16 Floating Heart | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 13:40 | 1st = 16 Floating Heart 2nd = 7 Polar Secret 3rd = 1 Keep Up 4th = 12 Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Long Gully Gilly | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 13:37 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Gilly 2nd = 4 Paddy Macs 3rd = 8 Cash For Jam 4th = 6 Catchya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 1 Ready Right Now | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 13:33 | 1st = 1 Ready Right Now 2nd = 9 Night Breeze 3rd = 6 Betty Butterscotch 4th = 3 Aali Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Sarah Swift | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 13:30 | 1st = 2 Sarah Swift 2nd = 1 Electromagnetic 3rd = 7 Why Not Barrel 4th = 3 Black Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 9 Ferro Nero | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 13:25 | 1st = 9 Ferro Nero 2nd = 11 Data Point 3rd = 6 So Willie 4th = 7 Zenithal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Roc The Belvue | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 13:22 | 1st = 4 Roc The Belvue 2nd = 2 Lepa Lena 3rd = 3 Purpose Driven 4th = 7 Long Gully Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Meadow | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 13:18 | 1st = 7 Meadow 2nd = 3 In Kobe 3rd = 9 Sharp Speedo 4th = 2 Gran Sabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Greenback Boogie | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 13:15 | 1st = 6 Greenback Boogie 2nd = 7 Marcus Daking 3rd = 8 Dyna Alk 4th = 3 Sisco Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Cawbourne Serina | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 13:15 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Serina 2nd = 7 Magic Latte 3rd = 1 Opawa Spice 4th = 4 Milly Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 In Times Of War | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 13:10 | 1st = 3 In Times Of War 2nd = 7 Zonk 3rd = 4 Slumber Party 4th = 5 Sweet Adaline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 4 Masu | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 13:05 | 1st = 4 Masu 2nd = 2 Ulysses 3rd = 12 Spring Show 4th = 7 Duke Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 On Fire | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 13:03 | 1st = 2 On Fire 2nd = 5 Jays Ace 3rd = 4 Bekalias Freak 4th = 1 Yastreb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 12 Wish List | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 12:58 | 1st = 12 Wish List 2nd = 9 Imperial Journey 3rd = 14 Lanson Lass 4th = 8 Uncle Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Kirkham Jasper | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 12:55 | 1st = 5 Kirkham Jasper 2nd = 4 Banshee Reel 3rd = 7 Bigtime Power 4th = 6 Opawa Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Rock Me | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 12:50 | 1st = 2 Rock Me 2nd = 8 Jacey Allen 3rd = 7 Midnight Kebab 4th = 3 Spring Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Buzz Box | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 12:47 | 1st = 1 Buzz Box 2nd = 5 Lightning Lola 3rd = 8 Chopsticks 4th = 2 Phantom Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Dont Muzzle Me | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 12:38 | 1st = 2 Dont Muzzle Me 2nd = 3 Midnight Enemy 3rd = 6 Kaylah Blueblood 4th = 8 Homebush Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Shy Freddie | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 12:34 | 1st = 2 Shy Freddie 2nd = 7 Sisco Rocco 3rd = 4 Bee Rose 4th = 10 Shes A Beaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 7 Florence Hill | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 12:30 | 1st = 7 Florence Hill 2nd = 9 Date Night 3rd = 13 Mississippi 4th = 1 Lord Mapperley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Just As Tough | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 12:27 | 1st = 1 Just As Tough 2nd = 5 Yorke Cracker 3rd = 6 Be To Bomber 4th = 4 Chichi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 3 ON THE LINE | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 12:23 | 1st = 3 ON THE LINE 2nd = 5 Star Player 3rd = 7 Didonato 4th = 6 Street Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 5 Star Player | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 12:23 | 1st = 5 Star Player 2nd = 7 Didonato 3rd = 6 Street Life 4th = 3 ON THE LINE |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Bigtime Rise | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 12:20 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Rise 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Trixy 3rd = 4 Winevara 4th = 1 Opawa Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Suffragette | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 12:15 | 1st = 5 Suffragette 2nd = 7 Dyna Yatul 3rd = 3 Victor Dora 4th = 8 Crystal Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Nans Ruby | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 12:10 | 1st = 1 Nans Ruby 2nd = 8 Gangalla Fury 3rd = 7 Kist By Kist 4th = 5 Hayride Heeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Bevs New Point | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 12:02 | 1st = 3 Bevs New Point 2nd = 1 Mighty Mac 3rd = 7 Bigtime Moe Moe 4th = 2 Deman Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 7 Chambon | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 11:55 | 1st = 7 Chambon 2nd = 2 Foreigner 3rd = 1 Poker Face 4th = 11 Repeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Bigtime Jason | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 11:45 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Jason 2nd = 3 Kirkham Harvey 3rd = 6 Opawa Bucks 4th = 2 Cawbourne Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Shes Mustard | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 11:28 | 1st = 3 Shes Mustard 2nd = 7 Bigtime Lady 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Toddy 4th = 4 Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 1 Top Prospect | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 11:20 | 1st = 1 Top Prospect 2nd = 9 Tiffanys Time 3rd = 3 Beaumarchais 4th = 8 Save The Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Buzzy Gem | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 11:10 | 1st = 7 Buzzy Gem 2nd = 4 Run Tiny Run 3rd = 1 Victoria Pace 4th = 3 Cawbourne Pottsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Cawbourne Lick | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 10:53 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Lick 2nd = 2 Wetchester 3rd = 8 Lissadell Marcus 4th = 6 Bigtime Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 11 Black Lace | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 10:45 | 1st = 11 Black Lace 2nd = 2 Tama Akarana 3rd = 14 El Fortuna 4th = 10 Baboonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Bigtime Sweetie | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 10:35 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Sweetie 2nd = 6 Golden Pixel 3rd = 7 Making It Up 4th = 3 Bigtime Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Cawbourne Westy | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 10:18 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Westy 2nd = 1 Hazel And Granny 3rd = 7 Drifting Along 4th = 8 Zonic Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 7 Melody Belle | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 10:10 | 1st = 7 Melody Belle 2nd = 4 Summer Monsoon 3rd = 6 Inanna 4th = 5 Contessa Vanessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Jamaica Mistaica | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 10:00 | 1st = 5 Jamaica Mistaica 2nd = 1 Boyish Charms 3rd = 4 Allegro Organa 4th = 8 Pickering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Honcho Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 0:44 | 1st = 3 Honcho Monelli 2nd = 4 Hesitation 3rd = 1 Lady Lucretia 4th = 8 Golden Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Bambam Gundi | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 0:24 | 1st = 2 Bambam Gundi 2nd = 3 Wicked Pursuit 3rd = 4 Wittemberg 4th = 5 Flintstone Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Commander Jayjay | ||
Wed Oct 12 2016 0:07 | 1st = 5 Commander Jayjay 2nd = 7 Bago Balleo 3rd = 1 Tunten 4th = 6 Bedrock Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 8 Capetown Jinx | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 22:58 | 1st = 8 Capetown Jinx 2nd = 1 Lashing Storm 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Jones 4th = 3 Yogo Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Horeys Pal | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 22:55 | 1st = 5 Horeys Pal 2nd = 1 Ima Tomahawk 3rd = 8 Gunmetal Lad 4th = 2 Silver Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 3 Black Zac Bonus | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 22:43 | 1st = 3 Black Zac Bonus 2nd = 7 Holywood Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Price Rise 4th = 4 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 9 Magpie Fencer | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 22:40 | 1st = 9 Magpie Fencer 2nd = 8 Nebraska Beach 3rd = 1 Another Fencer 4th = 2 Nut Cruncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Final Bid | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 22:32 | 1st = 4 Final Bid 2nd = 1 Billy Bart 3rd = 3 Bundarra Magic 4th = 2 Horsham Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Kid Shelleen | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 22:27 | 1st = 3 Kid Shelleen 2nd = 4 My Names Kelly 3rd = 7 Victory Prince 4th = 5 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Bridwood Goldy | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 22:18 | 1st = 5 Bridwood Goldy 2nd = 2 Queen Matilda 3rd = 1 Rubys A Bandit 4th = 3 Shanlyn Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Elite Swift | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 22:15 | 1st = 1 Elite Swift 2nd = 8 Your Little Man 3rd = 7 Dodge The Cop 4th = 4 Bibbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Sprite Is Right | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 22:11 | 1st = 7 Sprite Is Right 2nd = 4 Kenny Said Wait 3rd = 3 Chew My Shoe 4th = 1 Biggie Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Satin Style | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 22:02 | 1st = 2 Satin Style 2nd = 1 Vesnas Spirit 3rd = 8 Bongioletti 4th = 5 Diamond Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Rattle em | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 21:59 | 1st = 2 Rattle em 2nd = 1 Buzz Box 3rd = 9 Hope We Win 4th = 6 Cashwise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Shezzas Nitro | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 21:56 | 1st = 1 Shezzas Nitro 2nd = 5 Forever Loved 3rd = 8 Kraken Zuri 4th = 7 Bruzzy Boucheau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Celestial White | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 21:48 | 1st = 1 Celestial White 2nd = 2 Rappers Delight 3rd = 3 Midnight Shuffle 4th = 8 Woody One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Reptar | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 21:44 | 1st = 5 Reptar 2nd = 1 Refund Required 3rd = 8 Smashniak Taser 4th = 6 Get A Lifebouy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Broadway Miss | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 21:40 | 1st = 3 Broadway Miss 2nd = 5 Amity Class 3rd = 8 Katey Roman 4th = 7 Misty Fiord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 High Eden Snow | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 21:36 | 1st = 2 High Eden Snow 2nd = 5 Allen Santo 3rd = 4 Cash For Jam 4th = 6 Dancing Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 10 Tat Duke | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 21:32 | 1st = 10 Tat Duke 2nd = 7 Roll em Sharky 3rd = 2 Yorgi Blues 4th = 6 Glamorous Cheech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Fantasy Fox | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 21:29 | 1st = 6 Fantasy Fox 2nd = 1 Betty Fay 3rd = 9 Shes My Mate 4th = 2 One Pump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Patronus | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 21:26 | 1st = 5 Patronus 2nd = 1 Ballistics 3rd = 9 Ultra Blue 4th = 3 Fast Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Shes A Trinket | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 21:18 | 1st = 8 Shes A Trinket 2nd = 7 Olivias Dream 3rd = 3 Quiet Bay 4th = 1 Magic Moz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Collis Princess | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 21:15 | 1st = 5 Collis Princess 2nd = 6 Short Mess 3rd = 4 Halt 4th = 7 Desperado Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Mazing Moo | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 21:12 | 1st = 1 Mazing Moo 2nd = 5 Heartbreak Love 3rd = 8 Bullboar 4th = 10 Before My Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Zlaton | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 21:08 | 1st = 3 Zlaton 2nd = 7 Lara Saint 3rd = 2 Hold Ya Breath 4th = 8 Handsome Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Rocky Be Good | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 21:05 | 1st = 4 Rocky Be Good 2nd = 1 Keroma Storm 3rd = 2 Birkdale Bandit 4th = 5 Chevaleir Nuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Storm Chief | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 21:02 | 1st = 5 Storm Chief 2nd = 4 Hat Trick Babe 3rd = 6 Blatter 4th = 1 Whistledown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Wheel Spinner | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 20:59 | 1st = 8 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 7 Rhynstone Jetta 3rd = 6 Wave To Kirra 4th = 10 Blown Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Tigra Tron | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 20:56 | 1st = 1 Tigra Tron 2nd = 4 Majestic Seine 3rd = 6 Destini Inferno 4th = 5 Guthrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Cosmic Wants Too | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 20:48 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Wants Too 2nd = 4 Joveanty Gee Eye 3rd = 7 Velocity Val 4th = 6 Katie Gelzinnis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Premier Jet | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 20:44 | 1st = 8 Premier Jet 2nd = 1 Evies Angel 3rd = 5 Wings Of Perlita 4th = 7 Calamity Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Hes A Boomer | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 20:40 | 1st = 6 Hes A Boomer 2nd = 1 Movie Fever 3rd = 4 Bearville Wigi 4th = 2 Shiny New |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Aston Kody | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 20:36 | 1st = 7 Aston Kody 2nd = 2 Spritly Lady 3rd = 8 Hot Elli 4th = 1 Mclaren Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Mugs Away | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 20:32 | 1st = 1 Mugs Away 2nd = 6 Lily Latief 3rd = 5 Kraken Tilda 4th = 7 Midnight El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Little Terry | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 20:29 | 1st = 7 Little Terry 2nd = 1 Wee Bit Lucky 3rd = 5 Smooth Momentum 4th = 4 Zingiber Guntur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Master Cha Cha | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 20:26 | 1st = 2 Master Cha Cha 2nd = 3 Alpha Pluto 3rd = 5 Snow Runner 4th = 7 Maywyn If Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Lancie Boy | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 20:18 | 1st = 1 Lancie Boy 2nd = 6 Fabulous Gem 3rd = 2 Asgard Warrior 4th = 7 Im Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Nancy Botwin | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 20:15 | 1st = 7 Nancy Botwin 2nd = 2 Aston Force 3rd = 1 Flash Of Hope 4th = 4 Charging In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Ripple Eff Ex | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 20:12 | 1st = 3 Ripple Eff Ex 2nd = 8 Eight Bells Toll 3rd = 2 My Names Red 4th = 4 Kraken Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Rocking Devil | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 20:08 | 1st = 8 Rocking Devil 2nd = 1 Ricardo Valley 3rd = 3 Jacaranda City 4th = 2 Firefly Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Angelic Miss | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 20:04 | 1st = 3 Angelic Miss 2nd = 7 Batty Loves Beer 3rd = 8 Rani Benz 4th = 1 In The Crossfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Nightmare Miss | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Nightmare Miss 2nd = 5 Abbeys A Fencer 3rd = 2 Aware 4th = 6 Trooper Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Quaint Bale | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 19:56 | 1st = 8 Quaint Bale 2nd = 3 Kick Like Mick 4th = 7 Draper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Lettuce Hold On | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 19:52 | 1st = 2 Lettuce Hold On 2nd = 5 Scott Eeyore 3rd = 4 My Sirion 4th = 8 Vanderville Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Ticket Boy | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 19:48 | 1st = 7 Ticket Boy 2nd = 2 Elite Honcho 3rd = 1 Tranquil Sasha 4th = 3 Vicki Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Kikem Zest | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 19:44 | 1st = 5 Kikem Zest 2nd = 7 Cookie No Cream 3rd = 1 Lils Rose 4th = 9 Jackos Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Tinker Ross | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Tinker Ross 2nd = 7 Assembly 3rd = 2 Lektra Mick 4th = 3 Real Stylist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Able Chief | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 19:36 | 1st = 3 Able Chief 2nd = 4 Night Rhythm 3rd = 6 Emerley Ice 4th = 5 Zipping Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Bambalam Emma | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 19:32 | 1st = 2 Bambalam Emma 2nd = 8 Alices Entity 3rd = 7 Highfield Flirt 4th = 5 Gold Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Arctic Tommy | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 19:28 | 1st = 1 Arctic Tommy 2nd = 6 Nina Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Excited Hawk 4th = 3 Gallantry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Lika Brewsky | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 19:25 | 1st = 2 Lika Brewsky 2nd = 4 Tooka Turn 3rd = 8 Whoop Bang 4th = 1 Gab Tar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Oz Ten Tatious | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 19:22 | 1st = 4 Oz Ten Tatious 2nd = 3 Noise Man 3rd = 6 Halcyon Honey 4th = 2 Rumbo Smasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Sheez Stunning | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 19:19 | 1st = 8 Sheez Stunning 2nd = 3 Stackem Fast 3rd = 6 Cairnlea Donny 4th = 2 Bopa Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 1 Tin Pan Alley | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 19:16 | 1st = 1 Tin Pan Alley 2nd = 5 San Juanico 3rd = 6 Just Like Stride 4th = 4 Muddy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 19:12 | 1st = 5 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 2 My Names Schultz 3rd = 8 Aston Lydia 4th = 6 Cape Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Whipstick Chloe | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 19:08 | 1st = 2 Whipstick Chloe 2nd = 4 Chums Special 3rd = 1 Swift Jaraig 4th = 9 Burrawonga Tiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Lucid Dreaming | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 19:04 | 1st = 8 Lucid Dreaming 2nd = 6 Longtime Comin 3rd = 5 Fire In Eden 4th = 4 Satans Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Stinky Pete | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 19:00 | 1st = 2 Stinky Pete 2nd = 7 Blank Space 3rd = 4 Another Lurk 4th = 6 Aurora Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Lektra Chief | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 18:56 | 1st = 6 Lektra Chief 2nd = 7 Purpose Driven 3rd = 1 Chopsticks 4th = 8 Roxy Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Jeremiah Horstig | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 18:53 | 1st = 8 Jeremiah Horstig 2nd = 1 Oh So Ratty 3rd = 4 Osti Influence 4th = 2 Krakka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Tilly Court | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 18:50 | 1st = 1 Tilly Court 2nd = 8 Walts Star 3rd = 4 Still Destined 4th = 3 Aston Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Klompus | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 18:47 | 1st = 6 Klompus 2nd = 5 Invar Star 3rd = 2 King Pedro 4th = 1 Bright Satellite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 7 Who Is Corona | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 18:44 | 1st = 7 Who Is Corona 2nd = 2 Missabotti 3rd = 5 Jaycee Tran 4th = 6 Chee Zee Elmit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 What Road | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 18:41 | 1st = 2 What Road 2nd = 4 Style 3rd = 8 Adonis 4th = 5 West On Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Hanging in There | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 18:38 | 1st = 7 Hanging in There 2nd = 5 Lachlan Brown 3rd = 4 Pelican Keeping 4th = 8 Christies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Left Pocket | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 18:35 | 1st = 2 Left Pocket 2nd = 3 Red Enforcer 3rd = 1 Shes A Pearla 4th = 5 Claudia Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Lonesome Katie | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 18:32 | 1st = 8 Lonesome Katie 2nd = 3 Foxy Gems 3rd = 5 Oakmont Blonde 4th = 10 Le Doyen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Burning | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 18:27 | 1st = 6 Burning 2nd = 10 El Jacko 3rd = 5 Toretto 4th = 4 This Time Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Ikara Bale | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 18:24 | 1st = 5 Ikara Bale 2nd = 4 Moorbel Betty 3rd = 9 Get Watcha Get 4th = 1 Jazzy Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Hello Im Leo | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 18:20 | 1st = 7 Hello Im Leo 2nd = 2 Junk Yard Wolf 3rd = 1 Quick Fuel 4th = 3 Cosmic Malteze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Manalone | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 18:16 | 1st = 6 Manalone 2nd = 4 Berridale Boy 3rd = 2 Boambee Law 4th = 8 Bolero Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Tweedle Dumb | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 18:12 | 1st = 5 Tweedle Dumb 2nd = 1 Lorna Olive 3rd = 2 Emilia Cash 4th = 3 Text Me Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Little Nangar | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 18:08 | 1st = 7 Little Nangar 2nd = 3 Almost Black 3rd = 2 Detroit Tiger 4th = 6 Mavriki Pano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Leigh Flash | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 18:04 | 1st = 4 Leigh Flash 2nd = 1 Stumpy Gun 3rd = 2 Aviation Gas 4th = 8 Cyclone Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Lightning Joy | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 17:59 | 1st = 4 Lightning Joy 2nd = 9 Diamond Geezer 3rd = 8 Enjoy A Coldie 4th = 1 Earl Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Zambra Icon | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 17:56 | 1st = 8 Zambra Icon 2nd = 1 Memory Remains 3rd = 9 Terra Billy 4th = 4 Canya Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Long View Belle | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 17:52 | 1st = 5 Long View Belle 2nd = 3 Allen Jersey 3rd = 10 Dr Poppel 4th = 6 Dyna Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Nangar Rock | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 17:49 | 1st = 3 Nangar Rock 2nd = 4 Hopes A Chance 3rd = 6 Jonos Pengala 4th = 1 Shayla Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Jazz Me Up | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 17:46 | 1st = 3 Jazz Me Up 2nd = 2 Vocal Holly 3rd = 4 Bondy Rocks 4th = 6 Missoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Ithappensinvegas | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 17:41 | 1st = 3 Ithappensinvegas 2nd = 4 Missurquhart 3rd = 8 Itisgolden 4th = 2 Aldebaran Brandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Bulkender | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 17:38 | 1st = 1 Bulkender 2nd = 2 Angry Thunder 3rd = 4 Copy Right 4th = 5 Trending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Southern Gnp | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 17:33 | 1st = 5 Southern Gnp 2nd = 7 Cerato 3rd = 2 Living Diva 4th = 3 The Marble Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Hit Legs | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 17:30 | 1st = 7 Hit Legs 2nd = 1 Elswyk Gal 3rd = 8 Crackerjack Burn 4th = 2 Walk On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Golden Honour | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 17:27 | 1st = 5 Golden Honour 2nd = 3 Very Choosy 3rd = 8 Detroit Lion 4th = 7 Do Your Dander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Millas Pride | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 17:24 | 1st = 7 Millas Pride 2nd = 6 Brindle Satinka 3rd = 5 Coup De Kahn 4th = 1 Kalden Borealis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Baby Bliss | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 17:22 | 1st = 1 Baby Bliss 2nd = 4 High Class Lady 3rd = 6 Heseversoclever 4th = 7 Whirly Girly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Boo Fighters | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 17:19 | 1st = 2 Boo Fighters 2nd = 7 Glen Star 3rd = 1 Lil Miss Hayley 4th = 8 Staff Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 2 Jamming | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 17:15 | 1st = 2 Jamming 2nd = 14 Double Pluggas 3rd = 12 Djerassi 4th = 7 Star Of Zizou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Shanlyn Frank | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 17:12 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Frank 2nd = 7 Burekup Jack 3rd = 8 Andy Jay 4th = 4 Blue Alcatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Jackies Mate | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 17:09 | 1st = 2 Jackies Mate 2nd = 7 Kravings 3rd = 1 Whata Asset 4th = 4 Make Up Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Fine Future | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 17:06 | 1st = 5 Fine Future 2nd = 2 Wise Toffee 3rd = 3 Emotion 4th = 1 Dyna Corinth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Blitzsuzy | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 17:02 | 1st = 3 Blitzsuzy 2nd = 4 Mighty Mara 3rd = 7 Babalaas Jack 4th = 8 Bernies Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Thurlby | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 16:59 | 1st = 7 Thurlby 2nd = 3 Black Star Lad 3rd = 1 Prince Of Marble 4th = 9 Dark Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Mister Daytona | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 16:54 | 1st = 3 Mister Daytona 2nd = 11 Boy O Boy 3rd = 1 Sir Regal Delight 4th = 10 Art Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Omega Lucy | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 16:50 | 1st = 4 Omega Lucy 2nd = 6 Guardman 3rd = 1 Bernmar Caviar 4th = 8 Dr Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Zoe Flash | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 16:47 | 1st = 5 Zoe Flash 2nd = 1 Barian 3rd = 2 Bent Flash 4th = 8 Cost Centre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Arambi Star | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 16:45 | 1st = 4 Arambi Star 2nd = 3 Aveross Mac 3rd = 6 Novappeal 4th = 1 Ingoodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Carla Zeus | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 16:42 | 1st = 6 Carla Zeus 2nd = 2 Naughty Word 3rd = 3 Jacobite Darcie 4th = 4 Blucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 9 Canya Bounce | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 16:39 | 1st = 9 Canya Bounce 2nd = 4 Hot An Fancy 3rd = 8 Red Calibre 4th = 3 Rare Scents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 15 Lunar De Hero | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 16:35 | 1st = 15 Lunar De Hero 2nd = 9 Shotgun Roulette 3rd = 4 Santiago 4th = 7 Hippy High Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 1 Craven Image | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 Craven Image 2nd = 5 Toss And Tell 3rd = 3 Knight Star 4th = 8 Swanhilde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Miss Fox | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 16:27 | 1st = 8 Miss Fox 2nd = 1 Wasabi Princess 3rd = 7 Amlin Mystique 4th = 5 Brandeen Bayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Rock Sister | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 16:24 | 1st = 1 Rock Sister 2nd = 4 Acheron 3rd = 5 Flexi Day 4th = 7 Batavias Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Daquiri | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 16:23 | 1st = 1 Daquiri 2nd = 10 Glorious Finale 3rd = 3 Majestic Mirage 4th = 7 Jaden Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Classy Impact | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 16:20 | 1st = 3 Classy Impact 2nd = 6 Senorita Regina 3rd = 4 Blitzkrieg 4th = 2 Jabba The Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Swingin Elsu | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 16:15 | 1st = 3 Swingin Elsu 2nd = 4 Bettor Giddyup 3rd = 12 Hindu Kumara 4th = 5 Hurricane Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Bugatti Snipper | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 16:12 | 1st = 7 Bugatti Snipper 2nd = 2 You Betcha Misty 3rd = 1 Ritza Show 4th = 8 Miss Mississippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Sir Julian | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 16:07 | 1st = 7 Sir Julian 2nd = 6 Broadway Harry 3rd = 2 Eight Tee I 4th = 9 Soho Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Shackleton | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 16:04 | 1st = 8 Shackleton 2nd = 2 My Names Rhonda 3rd = 1 Barney Boloney 4th = 5 Dream Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Brookes Buddy | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 16:01 | 1st = 7 Brookes Buddy 2nd = 8 Cool Senora 3rd = 9 Micro Gunn 4th = 5 Montoey Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 7 Baby Zara | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 16:00 | 1st = 7 Baby Zara 2nd = 1 Armona 3rd = 12 Flying Batya 4th = 11 Shining Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Currumbin Valley | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 15:58 | 1st = 8 Currumbin Valley 2nd = 7 King Taro 3rd = 5 On The Trigger 4th = 3 Expect Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 9 Jemily | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 15:55 | 1st = 9 Jemily 2nd = 8 Scarteen 3rd = 1 Letsava Win 4th = 5 King Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Lyanna | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 15:52 | 1st = 4 Lyanna 2nd = 3 Ashby Storm 3rd = 8 Midnight Paris 4th = 5 Sweet Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Torque Of Courage | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 15:50 | 1st = 4 Torque Of Courage 2nd = 7 Chic Boutique 3rd = 9 Franco Jolto 4th = 5 Deedenuto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Audacious Poppy | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Audacious Poppy 2nd = 5 Simbarea 3rd = 7 Optima Semper 4th = 2 Johnny Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Banana Blanket | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 15:44 | 1st = 6 Banana Blanket 2nd = 3 Pep Cee Kola 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Cam 4th = 5 Zipping Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Loose Lana | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 15:41 | 1st = 6 Loose Lana 2nd = 1 Magic Sash 3rd = 5 Batangas 4th = 4 Rose Petel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 12 Shes Artful | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 15:40 | 1st = 12 Shes Artful 2nd = 11 Four Heartbeats 3rd = 6 Artistic Lilly 4th = 8 Mistress Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Azazel | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 15:37 | 1st = 3 Azazel 2nd = 2 Mandah Opi 3rd = 5 Jacobite Ghost 4th = 1 Shania Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 The Harlem Hammer | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 15:33 | 1st = 5 The Harlem Hammer 2nd = 2 Artmania 3rd = 6 Sally Maclennane 4th = 3 Alto Cumulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 9 Arachne | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 15:30 | 1st = 9 Arachne 2nd = 4 Im Ready For This 3rd = 3 Evyssa 4th = 6 Manussia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 9 Honesty System | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 15:27 | 1st = 9 Honesty System 2nd = 8 Come To Play 3rd = 4 Spazzy Blue 4th = 2 Supa Shalala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Fiery Nell | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 15:24 | 1st = 6 Fiery Nell 2nd = 5 Platinum Force 3rd = 3 Lloyd Christmas 4th = 1 West Side Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 5 Nothing Like Luca | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 15:20 | 1st = 5 Nothing Like Luca 2nd = 10 New Divide 3rd = 1 Single Spirit 4th = 7 Flying Kistena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Claims | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 15:17 | 1st = 2 Claims 2nd = 8 Fancy Reign 3rd = 5 Oscar The Weapon 4th = 6 Rollie Bexon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 All Perfection | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 15:15 | 1st = 6 All Perfection 2nd = 8 Zibibbo 3rd = 1 Shaka Moment 4th = 2 I Hope So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Timma Turtle | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 15:12 | 1st = 6 Timma Turtle 2nd = 5 Nozzno Fear 3rd = 8 Kirkham Webby 4th = 7 Kennel Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Thereugo | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 15:07 | 1st = 3 Thereugo 2nd = 1 Roman Reign 3rd = 4 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 4th = 10 The Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Forever Merry | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 15:04 | 1st = 8 Forever Merry 2nd = 7 Perfect Rider 3rd = 6 Limburg Princess 4th = 2 Frisco Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 1 Magnaro | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 Magnaro 2nd = 3 Waitaha Prophecy 3rd = 8 Rosielu 4th = 9 The Big Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Big Gorilla | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 14:55 | 1st = 6 Big Gorilla 2nd = 5 Jaccka Lonny 3rd = 7 Grand Cru 4th = 1 Barrow Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Cosmic Scramble | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 14:50 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Scramble 2nd = 8 Map My Run 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Gunna 4th = 4 Scodelario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 14 The Garret | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 14:45 | 1st = 14 The Garret 2nd = 2 Ultimate Decision 3rd = 7 Fratellino 4th = 1 Ma Chita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Slipaway Bolt | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 14:40 | 1st = 8 Slipaway Bolt 2nd = 3 Spring Jester 3rd = 7 Seabrook Gem 4th = 4 Roman Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Looksmachnificent | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 14:35 | 1st = 1 Looksmachnificent 2nd = 5 Presidential Grin 3rd = 8 Wereonsong 4th = 3 Life Sentence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 8 Joranda Falls | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 14:30 | 1st = 8 Joranda Falls 2nd = 1 Zlatan 3rd = 7 Cupid 4th = 4 Kryptonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Odin Slayer | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 14:25 | 1st = 7 Odin Slayer 2nd = 6 Kirkham Jack 3rd = 2 Autumn Lights 4th = 3 Trendy Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Hilltop Sophia | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 14:20 | 1st = 4 Hilltop Sophia 2nd = 5 Blackntan 3rd = 3 Daydreaming 4th = 7 Anniechickenstalka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Hes Your Mate | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 14:15 | 1st = 8 Hes Your Mate 2nd = 1 Destini Doll 3rd = 6 Claretown Sam 4th = 2 Oscar De Snowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 7 Snitzels Image | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 14:10 | 1st = 7 Snitzels Image 2nd = 11 Longchamp Lass 3rd = 2 Dizzy Diva 4th = 14 Portland Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Allegro Beaty | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 14:05 | 1st = 6 Allegro Beaty 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Panic 3rd = 4 Kirkham Jasper 4th = 3 Magic Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 3 Concretus | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Concretus 2nd = 4 Presumption 3rd = 12 Can Get A Witness 4th = 7 Sharkfest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Call Me Waylan | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 13:50 | 1st = 8 Call Me Waylan 2nd = 2 Power Sensation 3rd = 7 Bobby Tron 4th = 4 Hotlips Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Sosogood | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 13:45 | 1st = 4 Sosogood 2nd = 3 No Renege 3rd = 6 The Dutchman 4th = 5 Calder Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Gunnar Blueblood | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 13:40 | 1st = 6 Gunnar Blueblood 2nd = 3 To The Bank 3rd = 7 Petal Sannette 4th = 4 Hilton Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 13 Invicta | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 13:35 | 1st = 13 Invicta 2nd = 3 Commandatore 3rd = 12 Alot Like Home 4th = 1 Banknote Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 9 Simply Invincible | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 13:30 | 1st = 9 Simply Invincible 2nd = 11 Queen Magdalene 3rd = 10 Mrs Ed Misses Ed 4th = 12 Tubbs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Tophat And Tails | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 13:25 | 1st = 3 Tophat And Tails 2nd = 6 Call Me Swift 3rd = 10 Mabuti Girl 4th = 4 Take Fright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Sheer Miss | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 13:17 | 1st = 5 Sheer Miss 2nd = 3 Feel The Force 3rd = 6 Spare Some Time 4th = 1 Gossip Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Big Roo Drew | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 13:07 | 1st = 1 Big Roo Drew 2nd = 7 Pee Dee 3rd = 5 Anna Gun 4th = 4 Rusty Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 14 Lady Lee | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 13:00 | 1st = 14 Lady Lee 2nd = 8 Black Cartel 3rd = 4 Heza Jolly Swagman 4th = 18 Fomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 3 Mosaytion | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 12:55 | 1st = 3 Mosaytion 2nd = 5 Glitterama 3rd = 1 Aarhus 4th = 2 Gud Onya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Allegro Power | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 12:52 | 1st = 1 Allegro Power 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Loch 3rd = 7 Kirkham Kylie 4th = 6 Meat Damon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Trigger Lee | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 12:45 | 1st = 8 Trigger Lee 2nd = 3 Sweet Lucy 3rd = 4 Skipalong Kelly 4th = 1 Gypsy Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Ears Boris | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 12:37 | 1st = 5 Ears Boris 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Jarrod 3rd = 2 Banshee Boy 4th = 3 Goodtime Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Destini Seajewel | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 12:29 | 1st = 8 Destini Seajewel 2nd = 7 Marauder 3rd = 4 Star Deli 4th = 6 Rock Me Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Sopoaga | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 12:20 | 1st = 8 Sopoaga 2nd = 9 Vito Baxter 3rd = 1 Fall From Grace 4th = 6 Robins Zarr Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Tim Riggins | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 12:12 | 1st = 1 Tim Riggins 2nd = 8 Podium Express 3rd = 2 Yad Mai 4th = 3 Maddisons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 So Over It | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 12:03 | 1st = 6 So Over It 2nd = 2 Doosh 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Morris 4th = 3 Wong Full Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Crackerjack Boof | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 11:55 | 1st = 5 Crackerjack Boof 2nd = 7 Razzle Oak 3rd = 1 Caitlin Louise 4th = 2 Rangiora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Funky Town | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 11:47 | 1st = 2 Funky Town 2nd = 5 Tammys Fire 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Martin 4th = 1 Belfast Eejit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Cawbourne Lyns | ||
Mon Sep 12 2016 11:30 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Lyns 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Toddy 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Jacko 4th = 2 Cawbourne Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Phantom Lord | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 23:37 | 1st = 2 Phantom Lord 2nd = 7 Debello Showgirl 3rd = 1 Aurora Glow 4th = 4 Wiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 The Odd Lover | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 23:30 | 1st = 8 The Odd Lover 2nd = 5 Gaz Wannabet 3rd = 7 Pandoras Sioux 4th = 6 Bush Chook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Black Kyurem | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 23:17 | 1st = 4 Black Kyurem 2nd = 8 Ima Kuri 3rd = 3 Baht Monelli 4th = 2 Hello Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Mattjestic Star | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 23:00 | 1st = 10 Mattjestic Star 2nd = 11 Bungalow Bill 3rd = 9 Spectactular 4th = 3 Calais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Pilbara Blue | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 22:57 | 1st = 4 Pilbara Blue 2nd = 8 Baron Impact 3rd = 2 Horlicks 4th = 1 Oldmate Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Blue Ivy | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 22:49 | 1st = 2 Blue Ivy 2nd = 8 Best Shared 3rd = 4 Moltisanti 4th = 3 Suspicious Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Dr Luvdisc | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 22:40 | 1st = 3 Dr Luvdisc 2nd = 10 Dessie Walnut 3rd = 9 Why Not Logan 4th = 6 Nero Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Mulwee Grand | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 22:36 | 1st = 4 Mulwee Grand 2nd = 1 Blue Print Lad 3rd = 2 Astrophysic 4th = 5 Calahan Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Dyna Leroy | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 22:32 | 1st = 4 Dyna Leroy 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Sam 3rd = 3 Pop Ya Bubble 4th = 5 Nobu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Our Jericho | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 22:27 | 1st = 8 Our Jericho 2nd = 10 Naughty Maravu 3rd = 12 Our Sky Major 4th = 14 Phoenix Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Tijuana Icon | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 22:25 | 1st = 4 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 5 Miss Pocano 3rd = 7 Moonlight Ransom 4th = 8 Red Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Elswyk Max | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 22:19 | 1st = 4 Elswyk Max 2nd = 1 Jules Fancy 3rd = 3 Andiamo Neo 4th = 7 Vintage Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Reva | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 22:14 | 1st = 1 Reva 2nd = 4 Swearengen 3rd = 2 Major Rainbow 4th = 8 Wells Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Black Illusion | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 22:12 | 1st = 1 Black Illusion 2nd = 3 Whos Got Blue 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Style 4th = 4 Miss Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Ronray Spirit | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 22:09 | 1st = 2 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 8 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 6 Pingu 4th = 7 All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Carnera | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 22:05 | 1st = 7 Carnera 2nd = 6 Truscott Hall 3rd = 1 Ten Spanners 4th = 5 Me Pat Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Holeshot Hero | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 22:03 | 1st = 2 Holeshot Hero 2nd = 4 Spring Gate 3rd = 3 Elcee Jay 4th = 6 Fugue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Splash Of White | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 22:00 | 1st = 5 Splash Of White 2nd = 6 Jai Alai 3rd = 1 Rylees Ring In 4th = 8 Darcon Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Cyamach | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 21:55 | 1st = 8 Cyamach 2nd = 11 Bettors Fire 3rd = 2 Dredlock Rockstar 4th = 3 Copagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Lillys Spirit | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 21:52 | 1st = 6 Lillys Spirit 2nd = 1 Jokers Wild 3rd = 2 Johnnie Venom 4th = 7 Hi Five Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Fipa Middleton | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 21:47 | 1st = 3 Fipa Middleton 2nd = 2 Fat Amy 3rd = 6 Dyna Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Cheap Tint | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 21:42 | 1st = 5 Cheap Tint 2nd = 6 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 7 Cillas Boy 4th = 1 Kamwood Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Miss Fudd | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 21:40 | 1st = 2 Miss Fudd 2nd = 1 Wolf Cry 3rd = 4 Manchester 4th = 9 Aye Tee Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Black Paws | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 21:37 | 1st = 3 Black Paws 2nd = 5 Dr Illuminate 3rd = 8 Sanz Marlow 4th = 7 Dami Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Franc Monelli | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 21:34 | 1st = 4 Franc Monelli 2nd = 5 Seldom Dreamin 3rd = 3 Cosmic Flame 4th = 7 Kantega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Whereibylong | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 21:32 | 1st = 6 Whereibylong 2nd = 7 Jilliby Jagger 3rd = 2 No Tomorrow 4th = 4 Miss Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Reichenbach | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 21:30 | 1st = 6 Reichenbach 2nd = 1 Ima Misha Doll 3rd = 4 Showtime Mystery 4th = 5 One For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Another Vinnie | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 21:25 | 1st = 2 Another Vinnie 2nd = 11 Atlastalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Zambora Idol | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 21:18 | 1st = 5 Zambora Idol 2nd = 7 They Said 3rd = 2 Rudianos 4th = 9 Strauss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Bobbys Baby | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Bobbys Baby 2nd = 4 Coalville Tiger 3rd = 5 Fuelish 4th = 8 Taabinga Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Courageous Nikki | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 21:12 | 1st = 2 Courageous Nikki 2nd = 7 Defy All Odds 3rd = 8 Mega Panther 4th = 6 Colloquial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Ricks Shadow | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 21:10 | 1st = 6 Ricks Shadow 2nd = 2 Capture Me 3rd = 8 Queen Of Sharkz 4th = 4 Little Miss Piggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Its A Buzz | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 21:08 | 1st = 3 Its A Buzz 2nd = 2 Chief Hiawatha 3rd = 6 Dyna Yamba 4th = 8 Yesteryear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Iceenothink | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 21:03 | 1st = 5 Iceenothink 2nd = 3 Effronte 3rd = 6 Hot To Rock 4th = 1 Four Starzzz Forsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Shez Sublime | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 21:01 | 1st = 7 Shez Sublime 2nd = 6 Let It Develop 3rd = 9 Cobber In Motion 4th = 5 Tap Out Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Zipping Comet | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 20:58 | 1st = 6 Zipping Comet 2nd = 3 Saturday Sip 3rd = 2 Nova Magic 4th = 7 Irish Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Northern Assassin | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 20:54 | 1st = 1 Northern Assassin 2nd = 11 Holy Grail 3rd = 6 Ideal Justice 4th = 12 Menelaus Of Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Maliah | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 20:52 | 1st = 8 Maliah 2nd = 1 Uchi Mata 3rd = 3 Rhiannons Last 4th = 5 Emu Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Amaroo Crack It | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 20:49 | 1st = 8 Amaroo Crack It 2nd = 4 Aston Harvey 3rd = 2 Zero Knockin 4th = 6 Destini Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Whostolemypigeon | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 20:44 | 1st = 2 Whostolemypigeon 2nd = 8 Mister Gibson 3rd = 7 For Me 4th = 1 Corbie Quattro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Gate Juan | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 20:41 | 1st = 3 Gate Juan 2nd = 2 Copy Right 3rd = 1 Spring Runner 4th = 8 Golden Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Barney Fella | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 20:36 | 1st = 1 Barney Fella 2nd = 8 Oliver Jack 3rd = 2 Cheersbigears 4th = 5 Wills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Fairy Pretty | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 20:34 | 1st = 5 Fairy Pretty 2nd = 3 Miss Cintiarna 3rd = 6 Dr Compulsion 4th = 4 Rubrica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Rock Of America | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 20:30 | 1st = 10 Rock Of America 2nd = 2 Kingofthestars 3rd = 3 Match In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Alera Bale | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Alera Bale 2nd = 3 Warrior Bale 3rd = 7 Chevsta 4th = 8 Nudge Nudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Znana | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 20:24 | 1st = 2 Znana 2nd = 4 Cyclone Mitch 3rd = 3 Lady Willoughby 4th = 10 Walter James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Magic Oil | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 20:18 | 1st = 5 Magic Oil 2nd = 2 Romeo Reign 3rd = 6 Want It More 4th = 3 Oakdale Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Jonny Bravo | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 20:15 | 1st = 3 Jonny Bravo 2nd = 4 Bag Of Magic 3rd = 1 Beyond Galaxia 4th = 2 Johnny Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 1 Chevrons Sweetheart | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 20:14 | 1st = 1 Chevrons Sweetheart 2nd = 2 Bro Fawkes S 3rd = 6 Grenado 4th = 4 Demoiselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 A Sweet Success | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 20:10 | 1st = 4 A Sweet Success 2nd = 6 Crusty 3rd = 9 Jessica Amber 4th = 10 Janices Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Cosmic Coaster | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 20:08 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Coaster 2nd = 1 Allen Gable 3rd = 6 Hae Allen 4th = 8 Maharani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 5 Reil Quick | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 20:04 | 1st = 5 Reil Quick 2nd = 4 Little Foo 3rd = 8 Our Cavort 4th = 6 Saabrina Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Spiritwriter | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 20:00 | 1st = 4 Spiritwriter 2nd = 6 Soho Tribeca 3rd = 10 I Will Rock You 4th = 2 Frankie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Single Tax | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:58 | 1st = 6 Single Tax 2nd = 8 Winsome Sniper 3rd = 4 Bustling Babe 4th = 1 Digger Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 All In Berlin | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:57 | 1st = 8 All In Berlin 2nd = 4 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 1 Jinja Coll 4th = 3 Americano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Cheerful Scout | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Cheerful Scout 2nd = 2 Rover 3rd = 4 Emily As 4th = 6 Three Scoops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Typhoon Tan | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:50 | 1st = 12 Typhoon Tan 2nd = 3 Highview Jackie 3rd = 1 Its My Lucknow 4th = 2 Forever Remembered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 M T Pockets | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:49 | 1st = 6 M T Pockets 2nd = 2 Elle Classique 3rd = 3 Art Of Gold 4th = 7 Luna De Miel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Bennys Legend | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:48 | 1st = 2 Bennys Legend 2nd = 8 Izgrev 3rd = 3 Dee Don Diego 4th = 5 Barnes Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Our Priddy Maid | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:43 | 1st = 7 Our Priddy Maid 2nd = 5 Lequipe Linden 3rd = 9 Handy Bonus 4th = 1 Ohokas Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Premier Sprite | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:41 | 1st = 2 Premier Sprite 2nd = 1 Clever Magic 3rd = 6 Blue Margarita 4th = 4 Evangelos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 9 Sniggihdis | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:36 | 1st = 9 Sniggihdis 2nd = 4 Hes Just Rusty 3rd = 8 Canturi Crest 4th = 1 Ashkii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Its My Secret | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:34 | 1st = 5 Its My Secret 2nd = 6 Guardman 3rd = 2 Gold Vein 4th = 7 Lady Julian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Dreamzone | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:33 | 1st = 1 Dreamzone 2nd = 7 Increasing 3rd = 5 Happy Wife 4th = 3 Val Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Scenic Sky | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:30 | 1st = 7 Scenic Sky 2nd = 6 My Skypocket 3rd = 5 The Blue Valiant 4th = 1 Be Good Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Fab Dream | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:28 | 1st = 5 Fab Dream 2nd = 8 Mc Fipa 3rd = 7 Teflon Tony 4th = 3 Bulma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 Natural | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:24 | 1st = 3 Natural 2nd = 6 Acougarzsun 3rd = 10 Opawa Speed 4th = 7 I Got Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Sheer Rocknroll | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 Sheer Rocknroll 2nd = 1 The Shadow Knows 3rd = 10 Eyes On The Money 4th = 7 Jasmin Amal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Tell The World | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:18 | 1st = 5 Tell The World 2nd = 8 Mafay Marie 3rd = 3 Our Valley 4th = 1 Alfie Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Quite White | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:15 | 1st = 2 Quite White 2nd = 1 Hurricane Craig 3rd = 4 Down Under 4th = 8 Bills Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 5 Mystic Quality | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:12 | 1st = 5 Mystic Quality 2nd = 4 Court Zesta 3rd = 6 Kiss Me Marlow 4th = 7 Gagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Untitled | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:10 | 1st = 5 Untitled 2nd = 4 Smokenapipe 3rd = 8 Ideal Investment 4th = 10 Sonny Orlando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Crown Princess | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:08 | 1st = 2 Crown Princess 2nd = 1 Thunder Of Night 3rd = 3 Ginza Lion 4th = 5 Rosies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Shandell | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:07 | 1st = 4 Shandell 2nd = 7 Teemaria 3rd = 6 Cant Catch Tim 4th = 8 Phantom Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 9 Golden Scribe | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:04 | 1st = 9 Golden Scribe 2nd = 7 Lily Thesinger 3rd = 1 Natashas Opal 4th = 8 Goulburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Savannah Jay Jay | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 19:00 | 1st = 5 Savannah Jay Jay 2nd = 3 Sammy Charles 3rd = 4 Illcryifhewinds 4th = 1 Cuban Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Master Mordecai | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 18:57 | 1st = 3 Master Mordecai 2nd = 6 Motivate Her 3rd = 1 Crusader 4th = 2 Glen Mika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Zach Maguire | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 18:56 | 1st = 1 Zach Maguire 2nd = 5 Full Speed Ahead 3rd = 10 Major Ben 4th = 4 Mr Euroman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Hers Not His | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 18:54 | 1st = 1 Hers Not His 2nd = 8 Thaiday Night 3rd = 3 Kilty Jack 4th = 7 Not The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Three Ex El | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 18:50 | 1st = 2 Three Ex El 2nd = 5 Another Kainane 3rd = 8 Usurper 4th = 7 Hearts Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Tactful Lady | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 18:45 | 1st = 3 Tactful Lady 2nd = 2 Perfect Sign 3rd = 9 Champion Miss 4th = 10 Diamante Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 What Stopping Ya | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 18:43 | 1st = 2 What Stopping Ya 2nd = 8 Augustus Dagloop 3rd = 1 Credit Entry 4th = 3 Handsome Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Kava Blu | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 18:39 | 1st = 6 Kava Blu 2nd = 7 Dirk The Jerk 3rd = 1 Know Decision 4th = 2 Timmy Trumpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Sweet As Beth | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 18:35 | 1st = 2 Sweet As Beth 2nd = 5 Bogie Miracle 3rd = 1 Shaylor Sam 4th = 6 Unique Motive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Pacing Major | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 18:30 | 1st = 8 Pacing Major 2nd = 4 Mairhed Fallen 3rd = 3 Picobello 4th = 1 All Eyes And Ears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Illusionary | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 18:28 | 1st = 4 Illusionary 2nd = 7 Melissas Pride 3rd = 2 Our Sapphire 4th = 5 Brinjola Ibrox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 One Over Da Moon | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 18:26 | 1st = 8 One Over Da Moon 2nd = 6 Cool Cobber 3rd = 3 Majestic Ali 4th = 1 Hot Chocolate Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Wheres Savannah | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 18:25 | 1st = 6 Wheres Savannah 2nd = 1 Mortal Sin 3rd = 8 Beejays Lass 4th = 10 Jacks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Always In Command | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 18:20 | 1st = 1 Always In Command 2nd = 2 Shadesoff 3rd = 7 Norms Courage 4th = 4 Drive The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Cash Explosion | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 18:18 | 1st = 3 Cash Explosion 2nd = 4 Spring Shanghai 3rd = 6 Zafonic Dancer 4th = 5 Cosmo Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Gasmonkey | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 18:13 | 1st = 6 Gasmonkey 2nd = 2 Village Rebel 3rd = 3 Ares 4th = 5 Mandy Kriden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Timma Turtle | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 18:12 | 1st = 7 Timma Turtle 2nd = 1 Lonesome Nitro 3rd = 6 Boston Heart 4th = 5 Country Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Maja Mahi Mahi | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 18:10 | 1st = 2 Maja Mahi Mahi 2nd = 8 Rare Quality 3rd = 7 Roaming Creek 4th = 5 Remas Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Dream Fulfilled | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 18:05 | 1st = 3 Dream Fulfilled 2nd = 4 Watchmaka Lombo 3rd = 1 Bobbystimetoshine 4th = 6 Erniemesomemoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Paddys Magic | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 18:03 | 1st = 1 Paddys Magic 2nd = 2 Rusty Boy 3rd = 6 Noonbarra Joe 4th = 8 Allen Jeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Aliante | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 18:01 | 1st = 7 Aliante 2nd = 5 Hudy Haxwell 3rd = 3 A Damn Good Excuse 4th = 4 First Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Fortitudo | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 17:58 | 1st = 1 Fortitudo 2nd = 8 Slims Kitchen 3rd = 2 Not Kool Kenny 4th = 10 Royal Icing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Cheeky Cheech | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 17:55 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Cheech 2nd = 3 Black Rhino 3rd = 4 Lehman Benz 4th = 5 Tiny Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 11 Bettor Together | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 17:50 | 1st = 11 Bettor Together 2nd = 8 Wantalinga Dream 3rd = 4 Knightsmile 4th = 5 Alwaysuptomischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Shane Kidz | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 17:48 | 1st = 7 Shane Kidz 2nd = 6 Jon John Johnny 3rd = 2 Carlukal 4th = 1 Cop That Bartley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Hu Xian | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 17:47 | 1st = 3 Hu Xian 2nd = 4 Kennel Boy 3rd = 7 Funky Freddy 4th = 6 Opawa Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Bulk Carnage | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 17:45 | 1st = 4 Bulk Carnage 2nd = 8 Argyle Lucifer 3rd = 1 Heartbreak Hermy 4th = 5 Lily Latief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Bring On Lefty | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 17:40 | 1st = 2 Bring On Lefty 2nd = 8 Kyms Boy 3rd = 1 The Duke Downunder 4th = 11 Surface To Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Ginger Benz | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 17:37 | 1st = 8 Ginger Benz 2nd = 1 Kloeis Pride 3rd = 6 Haras Blaze 4th = 2 Avamay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 11 Lucky Fortune | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 17:32 | 1st = 11 Lucky Fortune 2nd = 8 Little Bro 3rd = 5 Saint Michel 4th = 4 Larch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Rutland Chloe | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 17:30 | 1st = 4 Rutland Chloe 2nd = 2 Demarchie 3rd = 3 Gracie Webba 4th = 8 Frekey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Five Star Anvil | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 17:25 | 1st = 9 Five Star Anvil 2nd = 3 Road To Rock 3rd = 7 Maywyns Storm 4th = 1 Parisian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Sparkeen | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 17:23 | 1st = 2 Sparkeen 2nd = 1 Beckenbauer 3rd = 4 Brilliant Shot 4th = 3 Pretty Boy Grigg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 10 Northern Velocity | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 17:18 | 1st = 10 Northern Velocity 2nd = 7 Glenburn Anna 3rd = 9 Boundtobemad 4th = 5 My Dottie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Cawbourne Foxy | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 17:17 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Foxy 2nd = 4 Allegro Beaty 3rd = 6 Mr Maize 4th = 7 Panda Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Unique Affair | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 17:15 | 1st = 6 Unique Affair 2nd = 4 Maywyns Ying 3rd = 1 Bye Bye 4th = 2 Alpha Pluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Nurse Feelgood | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 17:10 | 1st = 3 Nurse Feelgood 2nd = 2 Only One Slim 3rd = 6 Got The Scoop 4th = 1 Bossy Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Tillys Boy | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 17:07 | 1st = 6 Tillys Boy 2nd = 8 Sky Magic 3rd = 4 Pine Tree 4th = 2 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 13 Mo Casino | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 17:06 | 1st = 13 Mo Casino 2nd = 9 Snow Raker 3rd = 10 Stunning Shadow 4th = 12 Tazzys Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Well Advertised | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 17:04 | 1st = 8 Well Advertised 2nd = 4 Nero Joe 3rd = 6 Anns Moment 4th = 1 All Inn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 9 Hytenstile | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 17:00 | 1st = 9 Hytenstile 2nd = 4 Warwick Avenue 3rd = 18 Brobak 4th = 17 Mansqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Milky Chance | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:57 | 1st = 2 Milky Chance 2nd = 5 Cosmic Laptop 3rd = 1 Scaredy Cat 4th = 3 Bentaxle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Whenmechief | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:53 | 1st = 4 Whenmechief 2nd = 7 Youvegotobelieveit 3rd = 5 Lauper 4th = 1 Speedy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Georgio | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 Georgio 2nd = 1 Bancroft 3rd = 13 Casino Blue 4th = 4 Steal A Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Cheap Shot Matty | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:49 | 1st = 4 Cheap Shot Matty 2nd = 3 Als Girl 3rd = 7 Sedgebrook Babe 4th = 1 Whatu Trendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Eli | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:47 | 1st = 1 Eli 2nd = 2 New York City 3rd = 8 Lekey 4th = 4 Texas Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Soda Man | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:44 | 1st = 4 Soda Man 2nd = 8 Tear It Down 3rd = 6 Aqua Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Atlantic Sentinel | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:40 | 1st = 6 Atlantic Sentinel 2nd = 8 Bondo 3rd = 11 Myint 4th = 1 Alabasta Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Killer Queen | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:38 | 1st = 4 Killer Queen 2nd = 10 Perfect Storm 3rd = 5 Like A Hurricane 4th = 2 Step Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Benmesso | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:37 | 1st = 2 Benmesso 2nd = 1 Fabulous Leny 3rd = 3 Shes All Blonde 4th = 9 Chasing Rainbows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 March With Ors | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:33 | 1st = 10 March With Ors 2nd = 8 Back Page News 3rd = 11 Hezbuyindiamonds 4th = 2 Out Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Sergeant Hightower | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 Sergeant Hightower 2nd = 2 Aurelius Hero 3rd = 5 Vacanza Mia 4th = 10 Captain Crackerjak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Ima Chevey | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:28 | 1st = 5 Ima Chevey 2nd = 7 Welsh Karma 3rd = 8 Keysta 4th = 2 Brasco Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 12 Akasaki | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:25 | 1st = 12 Akasaki 2nd = 6 Phar Link 3rd = 13 Alakai 4th = 2 Kenny Succeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Marbos Magic | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:22 | 1st = 1 Marbos Magic 2nd = 8 Jack Walker 3rd = 6 Hetalia Bale 4th = 10 Tail Pipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Flying Merkel | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:21 | 1st = 5 Flying Merkel 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Brick 3rd = 6 Our Gypsy 4th = 3 Absinthe Minded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Yes It Was | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:18 | 1st = 8 Yes It Was 2nd = 7 Taj Bromac 3rd = 6 Finedropofred 4th = 2 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 El Campeador | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:15 | 1st = 9 El Campeador 2nd = 10 Says Me 3rd = 4 Fast Fella 4th = 2 Aderito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Throttle On | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:12 | 1st = 7 Throttle On 2nd = 5 Monlor Kim 3rd = 2 Little Madam 4th = 8 Size Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Spring Campaign | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:10 | 1st = 1 Spring Campaign 2nd = 4 Lincolns Superstar 3rd = 9 Rory Mcilroy 4th = 3 Happy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 9 Scotch Notch | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:09 | 1st = 9 Scotch Notch 2nd = 5 Gee Rafe 3rd = 8 Your Shout Kev 4th = 6 Macquarie Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Eden Road | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:05 | 1st = 2 Eden Road 2nd = 8 Autumn 3rd = 5 Out Of The Night 4th = 4 Oscar Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Spirit Or Lager | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Spirit Or Lager 2nd = 7 Emerenta 3rd = 5 Olivias Gold 4th = 4 Such Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Mickey Tee | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:59 | 1st = 5 Mickey Tee 2nd = 1 Subic Bay 3rd = 7 Allegro Class 4th = 3 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Matt Machine | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:58 | 1st = 3 Matt Machine 2nd = 4 Fimple Allen 3rd = 5 Paua To Kapau 4th = 2 Paua To Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Catch The Breeze | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:53 | 1st = 4 Catch The Breeze 2nd = 5 Rockin Riches 3rd = 8 Rocknroll Annie 4th = 1 Amys Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Kuro Rose | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:51 | 1st = 3 Kuro Rose 2nd = 1 Galway Rosella 3rd = 8 Sea of Joy 4th = 2 Lupe Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Live The Life | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:48 | 1st = 1 Live The Life 2nd = 5 Forkay Dude 3rd = 7 United Queen 4th = 8 Knuckle Sandwich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 6 Ima Baker | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:45 | 1st = 6 Ima Baker 2nd = 2 Kingston Time 3rd = 12 Miss Tickles 4th = 13 Code Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 8 Cousin Ann | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:45 | 1st = 8 Cousin Ann 2nd = 4 Slippers Shadow 3rd = 5 Mr Caudo 4th = 2 Roarsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 10 Negative Buzz | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:42 | 1st = 10 Negative Buzz 2nd = 2 Mitchie Madam 3rd = 8 Davids Memory 4th = 1 Ultra Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Official Art | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:40 | 1st = 6 Official Art 2nd = 1 Bettes Rose 3rd = 4 As I Did 4th = 10 Just Saying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Pelli | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:38 | 1st = 3 Pelli 2nd = 1 Proven Eddie 3rd = 7 Flyin Les Fergi 4th = 8 Delta Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Zagazig | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:35 | 1st = 8 Zagazig 2nd = 4 High Cost 3rd = 12 Pocillo 4th = 9 Temujins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Trendy Mind | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:33 | 1st = 6 Trendy Mind 2nd = 2 Stormy Days 3rd = 1 World Freakshow 4th = 9 Thrilling Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Wall Street Wolf | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:30 | 1st = 3 Wall Street Wolf 2nd = 8 El Dorado Mine 3rd = 7 Sir Nemo 4th = 1 Siga La Vaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 4 Evening In Paris | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:29 | 1st = 4 Evening In Paris 2nd = 8 Miss Murderous 3rd = 7 Ticked Off 4th = 6 Sookies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Your Knuckleship | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:25 | 1st = 5 Your Knuckleship 2nd = 7 Oracle Miss 3rd = 3 Impressive One 4th = 4 Tay Tay Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 Miss Jackpot | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:22 | 1st = 5 Miss Jackpot 2nd = 3 Lightstorm Lil 3rd = 4 Scarlett Grace 4th = 6 Not Worth It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Got A Motor | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:19 | 1st = 8 Got A Motor 2nd = 1 Ruby Cabang 3rd = 3 Big Bold Boomer 4th = 7 Left Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Our Mega Dream | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:17 | 1st = 3 Our Mega Dream 2nd = 2 Hachem 3rd = 5 In The Frame Lombo 4th = 4 Quick Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 My Only Sunshine | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:14 | 1st = 1 My Only Sunshine 2nd = 2 Travel Ticket 3rd = 3 Bungaloo Pearl 4th = 5 Fu Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Lets Go Sprite | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:13 | 1st = 2 Lets Go Sprite 2nd = 5 Fall From Grace 3rd = 6 Stole Me Wallet 4th = 1 Lady Zeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Buck Rogers | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:10 | 1st = 9 Buck Rogers 2nd = 6 Kokopu 3rd = 10 Storm Ahead 4th = 1 New Divide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Fays Magic | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:07 | 1st = 8 Fays Magic 2nd = 2 Sudoku Rock 3rd = 6 Echo Gal 4th = 7 Kidatee Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 7 Shooter Alto | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:03 | 1st = 7 Shooter Alto 2nd = 9 Fleeting Grin 3rd = 2 Box Lu Cove 4th = 5 Burniesneverhome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Zambora Cross | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:02 | 1st = 8 Zambora Cross 2nd = 3 Bonte 3rd = 7 Gundys Gold 4th = 6 Moment In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Macrobius | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 15:00 | 1st = 7 Macrobius 2nd = 1 Deliberate 3rd = 6 Dream Diamond 4th = 2 Super Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Rhyming | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 14:57 | 1st = 3 Rhyming 2nd = 10 Thunder Raider 3rd = 13 Madam Amarouge 4th = 12 Jadedfox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Cryers Jack | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 14:54 | 1st = 5 Cryers Jack 2nd = 2 Supreme Deal 3rd = 1 Glenville Jester 4th = 7 Let It Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 15 Inchcape Rock | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 14:50 | 1st = 15 Inchcape Rock 2nd = 8 Rosover 3rd = 6 Classic Conquest 4th = 1 Little River Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Palazzo | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 14:47 | 1st = 1 Palazzo 2nd = 8 Handsome Hombre 3rd = 7 Spanish Queen 4th = 3 Mahailia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Taurisi | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 14:42 | 1st = 4 Taurisi 2nd = 3 Somepartysomewhere 3rd = 8 Modernday Falcon 4th = 1 Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Stampy Longnose | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 14:39 | 1st = 8 Stampy Longnose 2nd = 1 Smirnoff Lass 3rd = 5 Fear Helvetia 4th = 4 Galactic Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Husonique | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 14:35 | 1st = 5 Husonique 2nd = 2 Kemp 3rd = 11 Mishani Istana 4th = 7 Arden Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Super Maxi | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 14:30 | 1st = 8 Super Maxi 2nd = 12 Wazamba 3rd = 7 Segovia 4th = 1 Floral Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Artistic Claire | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 14:25 | 1st = 5 Artistic Claire 2nd = 4 Missus Applebee 3rd = 6 Nancy Jean 4th = 2 Robelles Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Kay Leavy | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 14:22 | 1st = 3 Kay Leavy 2nd = 4 Val Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Thursday Wizard 4th = 8 Convex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Flautino | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 14:18 | 1st = 9 Flautino 2nd = 4 Our Catch 3rd = 5 Rocklord 4th = 2 On Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Future Past | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 14:15 | 1st = 6 Future Past 2nd = 7 Homer 3rd = 2 Julies Love 4th = 4 Karagiozis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Manatassee | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 14:10 | 1st = 4 Manatassee 2nd = 5 Supreme Lad 3rd = 2 Capable Prince 4th = 8 Smiling At Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Oh Boy | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 14:07 | 1st = 2 Oh Boy 2nd = 1 Dont Knocka Tom 3rd = 4 Typhoon Tess 4th = 3 Hold Ya Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Bonnies A Beauty | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 14:03 | 1st = 4 Bonnies A Beauty 2nd = 5 Diamantina Devil 3rd = 2 Miss Rob Roy 4th = 7 Feelingforamiracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 12 What A Stryker | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 14:00 | 1st = 12 What A Stryker 2nd = 2 Celtic Trail 3rd = 5 Dame Largo 4th = 7 Lakers Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Saintly Miss | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 13:58 | 1st = 5 Saintly Miss 2nd = 4 Fascinated 3rd = 1 Crazy Sprite 4th = 6 Miss Freelove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 13 Adobe Mist | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 13:55 | 1st = 13 Adobe Mist 2nd = 12 Wandas Girl 3rd = 6 Not For Export 4th = 10 Ledecky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 8 Franco Jameson | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 13:50 | 1st = 8 Franco Jameson 2nd = 2 Lorimermara 3rd = 3 Markleigh Jill 4th = 4 Big Bang Raj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Kingsbrae Missy | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 13:47 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Missy 2nd = 9 Ferry Master 3rd = 8 Stone Prince 4th = 2 Flash Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Lonhaan | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 13:43 | 1st = 6 Lonhaan 2nd = 10 Mandela Dreaming 3rd = 14 Reina De Hielo 4th = 13 Manabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Rally | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 13:40 | 1st = 7 Rally 2nd = 6 Gentle Moment 3rd = 10 Tanjira 4th = 1 Lektra Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Illyrian | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 13:35 | 1st = 5 Illyrian 2nd = 2 Blue Carlou 3rd = 3 Bootlegging 4th = 1 Shoulder Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Baffert | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 13:30 | 1st = 8 Baffert 2nd = 7 Time To Sail 3rd = 4 Bay Reflection 4th = 1 Bush Bandicoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Magic Wizard | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 13:29 | 1st = 3 Magic Wizard 2nd = 1 Expect Delay 3rd = 8 On The Level 4th = 6 Gossip Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Spring Abby | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Spring Abby 2nd = 2 Carvso 3rd = 3 Coconut Cloud 4th = 6 Mattys Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 11 Bengali | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 13:20 | 1st = 11 Bengali 2nd = 5 Ma Chita 3rd = 10 Zitani 4th = 1 Call Me Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Hay Miss | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 13:17 | 1st = 8 Hay Miss 2nd = 4 Lektra Munster 3rd = 2 To The Choppar 4th = 5 Im Hearing Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Shift The Blame | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 13:12 | 1st = 7 Shift The Blame 2nd = 8 Lagoon Belle 3rd = 5 Slick Action 4th = 1 Opawa Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Forex Summer | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 13:09 | 1st = 8 Forex Summer 2nd = 6 Say Sayonara 3rd = 4 Mal Rose Hi 4th = 7 Baiden Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Childhood Secret | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 13:05 | 1st = 4 Childhood Secret 2nd = 12 Victory Parade 3rd = 6 Diehard Diva 4th = 7 Molotoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Nisaean | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 13:00 | 1st = 3 Nisaean 2nd = 2 Magentaz 3rd = 5 Curious Lady 4th = 4 Street Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Sheezsingle | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 12:55 | 1st = 7 Sheezsingle 2nd = 5 Cumberland Range 3rd = 6 Snippet Of Hope 4th = 2 No Luck Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Lektra Lucy | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 12:52 | 1st = 7 Lektra Lucy 2nd = 8 Lektra Ash 3rd = 4 Ashdene Lass 4th = 6 Blitz And Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Speedy Return | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 12:48 | 1st = 5 Speedy Return 2nd = 1 Sparkling Terra 3rd = 7 Tilt 4th = 8 Barcia Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Rappers Delight | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 12:44 | 1st = 5 Rappers Delight 2nd = 6 Nappo Quoted 3rd = 8 Woody One 4th = 1 Our Mandalai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 13 Lady Ioness | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 12:40 | 1st = 13 Lady Ioness 2nd = 4 Ratso Rizzo 3rd = 14 Ready To Go Go 4th = 5 Serious Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Kylan Brae | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 12:37 | 1st = 6 Kylan Brae 2nd = 10 Cee Righty 3rd = 1 Galactic Lee 4th = 8 Saint Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Odin Slayer | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 12:33 | 1st = 4 Odin Slayer 2nd = 5 Captain Tuttle 3rd = 6 Opawa Gumisie 4th = 2 Goldstar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Amardante | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 12:28 | 1st = 4 Amardante 2nd = 9 How Bigs The Hole 3rd = 5 Nothin Zappenin 4th = 2 Samuel James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Loonys Mate | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 12:25 | 1st = 7 Loonys Mate 2nd = 8 One Pump 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Sophie 4th = 5 Joveanty Gee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Dure | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 12:20 | 1st = 2 Dure 2nd = 4 Standoubt 3rd = 6 Tony the Pony 4th = 1 Grand Allowance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Secret Mantra | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 12:15 | 1st = 5 Secret Mantra 2nd = 1 Optic Bray 3rd = 8 Cheetah Bay 4th = 6 Johnny Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Magic Dozer | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 12:07 | 1st = 4 Magic Dozer 2nd = 3 Goldstar Chumlee 3rd = 8 Terra Alert 4th = 7 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Homebush Zippy | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 11:49 | 1st = 6 Homebush Zippy 2nd = 1 Barnicle Bullet 3rd = 5 Ricks Treasure 4th = 9 Ohoka Coby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Aiden Baxter | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 11:32 | 1st = 1 Aiden Baxter 2nd = 2 Fiery Fagan 3rd = 4 Mark Be Good 4th = 8 Stand Up Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Cut The Ribbons | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 11:14 | 1st = 1 Cut The Ribbons 2nd = 5 Todd Blue Blood 3rd = 2 Uno Jason 4th = 4 Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Cawbourne Wazza | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 10:57 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Wazza 2nd = 7 Opawa Jimbo 3rd = 1 Opawa Racer 4th = 4 Opawa Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Hottie Dottie | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 10:39 | 1st = 6 Hottie Dottie 2nd = 7 Smash Fire 3rd = 3 Ads Spice 4th = 4 Locky Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Moratorium | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 10:22 | 1st = 8 Moratorium 2nd = 3 Homebush Sloan 3rd = 1 Waimak Sheff 4th = 6 Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Terra Mondo | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 10:04 | 1st = 7 Terra Mondo 2nd = 8 Royal Action 3rd = 5 Mulberry Brook 4th = 6 Cawbourne Peejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Hello Im Donny | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 0:27 | 1st = 8 Hello Im Donny 2nd = 6 Last Weeks Pay 3rd = 4 Epic Obsession 4th = 7 Miss Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Star At Night | ||
Fri Aug 12 2016 0:07 | 1st = 4 Star At Night 2nd = 3 Talisa Monelli 3rd = 6 Wally Matuszek 4th = 2 Wise Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Mega Panther | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 23:37 | 1st = 6 Mega Panther 2nd = 8 You See Niki 3rd = 2 Hey Big Fella 4th = 1 Son Of Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Bank Rogue | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 23:17 | 1st = 2 Bank Rogue 2nd = 6 Brides Nightie 3rd = 3 Abby Nella 4th = 4 Howzat Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 West On Des | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 22:57 | 1st = 1 West On Des 2nd = 8 Cruizin Arkie 3rd = 6 Jazzy Prince 4th = 2 Ducati Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 The Tornado | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 22:45 | 1st = 4 The Tornado 2nd = 6 Master Cranleigh 3rd = 7 Brave Stranger 4th = 8 Our Lady Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Bonbie Blast | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 22:42 | 1st = 1 Bonbie Blast 2nd = 5 Krackers Monelli 3rd = 7 One More Summer 4th = 3 Yilgarn Arkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Peking Tux | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 22:27 | 1st = 7 Peking Tux 2nd = 8 Big Foot Ripper 3rd = 2 Ryan Monelli 4th = 6 Believe That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 10 Doodle Bug Jay | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 22:17 | 1st = 10 Doodle Bug Jay 2nd = 1 Dr Valhalla 3rd = 8 Harsh Miles 4th = 7 Elswyk Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Three Kings | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 22:10 | 1st = 4 Three Kings 2nd = 3 Major Nick 3rd = 11 Plati 4th = 5 Justlikelindt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Puma Cloud | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 22:07 | 1st = 1 Puma Cloud 2nd = 5 Bremer 3rd = 3 Miss Grand Theft 4th = 8 Bootydo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Karley Keeping | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 22:02 | 1st = 7 Karley Keeping 2nd = 2 Total Ratbag 3rd = 1 Sugaque 4th = 3 Asa Torpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 My Superstar | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 21:53 | 1st = 3 My Superstar 2nd = 9 Conspiracy 3rd = 10 Le Sands 4th = 1 Zelemar Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 5 Shiney Things | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 21:49 | 1st = 5 Shiney Things 2nd = 1 Moo Moo 3rd = 2 Shot Of Cain 4th = 7 Asa Ensee Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Attilius | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Attilius 2nd = 7 Lady Lucretia 3rd = 2 Standard Issue 4th = 5 Jenny Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Pay Me Cullen | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 21:40 | 1st = 6 Pay Me Cullen 2nd = 1 Donegal Chokin 3rd = 9 Rusty Rockets 4th = 3 That Is Correct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Shes Got Grace | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 21:37 | 1st = 3 Shes Got Grace 2nd = 6 Mizuki 3rd = 10 Dark Avenger 4th = 4 Snow Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Oscar Tango | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 21:32 | 1st = 8 Oscar Tango 2nd = 2 Big Bad Blocker 3rd = 5 Razor Rose 4th = 4 Whats Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Next Good Thing | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 21:27 | 1st = 3 Next Good Thing 2nd = 4 Bonbie Star 3rd = 2 Falcons Glory 4th = 1 Hesitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Formyeyesonly | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 21:15 | 1st = 7 Formyeyesonly 2nd = 11 Blacknsweet Adda 3rd = 8 Maggies Mystery 4th = 9 Hidden Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Lucky Tetris | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 21:12 | 1st = 3 Lucky Tetris 2nd = 6 Jailor Bale 3rd = 4 Why Not Logan 4th = 1 Jackie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Streaks Of Gold | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 21:07 | 1st = 3 Streaks Of Gold 2nd = 4 Cosmic Marlow 3rd = 2 Macadam 4th = 6 Madagaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Divergent | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 21:02 | 1st = 8 Divergent 2nd = 7 Black Herc 3rd = 4 Elle Mcspok 4th = 5 Napoleon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Motu Gatecrasher | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 20:57 | 1st = 1 Motu Gatecrasher 2nd = 4 Nickys Idol 3rd = 7 Bernie Winkle 4th = 8 Terror Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Pantera Nera | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 20:55 | 1st = 3 Pantera Nera 2nd = 4 Elis Jet 3rd = 8 Mister Brown 4th = 7 Ultima Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 12 Mister Ardee | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 20:50 | 1st = 12 Mister Ardee 2nd = 1 Cerato 3rd = 3 Heez About To Rock 4th = 10 Seeknyoushallfind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Neville Rose | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 20:43 | 1st = 3 Neville Rose 2nd = 2 Velocity Kyzon 3rd = 1 Bon Echo 4th = 7 Rhondas Dyno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Artaxias | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 20:39 | 1st = 8 Artaxias 2nd = 7 Our Magic Wish 3rd = 1 Cyclone Boy 4th = 4 Juicylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Dr Shiki | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 20:35 | 1st = 2 Dr Shiki 2nd = 8 Riverside Deb 3rd = 4 Triple Cee 4th = 1 Chucks Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Sunofatrump | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Sunofatrump 2nd = 2 Cuban Fizz 3rd = 1 Michaels Mename 4th = 6 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Asa El Chappo | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 20:27 | 1st = 8 Asa El Chappo 2nd = 7 Gunnadoo Cobra 3rd = 3 Cabaret Tonight 4th = 6 Crushed Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Ladon | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 20:23 | 1st = 1 Ladon 2nd = 2 Yes Angela 3rd = 3 Bonbie Lass 4th = 8 Kiwi Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 El Sunami | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 20:17 | 1st = 2 El Sunami 2nd = 3 Western Drover 3rd = 12 Soho Wall Street 4th = 6 Hilmore Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Brother Leo | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 20:13 | 1st = 8 Brother Leo 2nd = 7 Zipping Simmo 3rd = 10 Off The Hip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Asa Extreme | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 20:09 | 1st = 1 Asa Extreme 2nd = 8 Liberty Legs 3rd = 4 Peppa Pig Cloud 4th = 7 Deborah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Elaine Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 20:05 | 1st = 1 Elaine Monelli 2nd = 7 Bent Flash 3rd = 4 Buzzard 4th = 8 Costanza Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Warfare | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 20:00 | 1st = 5 Warfare 2nd = 8 Party Boy 3rd = 6 Uroc Mman 4th = 1 Cashisking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Flywheel Alfie | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 19:57 | 1st = 1 Flywheel Alfie 2nd = 6 Taabinga Flash 3rd = 5 Choclotto 4th = 3 Lloyd Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Diamond Ollie | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 19:53 | 1st = 1 Diamond Ollie 2nd = 3 Temnick 3rd = 4 Velocity Lavinia 4th = 2 Chief Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Icomeoffsecondbest | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 19:47 | 1st = 3 Icomeoffsecondbest 2nd = 8 Challenging 3rd = 10 It Is Ike 4th = 11 Spoilt Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Little Arandt | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 19:43 | 1st = 6 Little Arandt 2nd = 1 Wheres Savannah 3rd = 2 Blazing Nitro 4th = 5 India Pale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Eppy Bale | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 19:39 | 1st = 2 Eppy Bale 2nd = 1 Road Driller 3rd = 8 Queen Lagertha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Rhondas Sea | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 19:35 | 1st = 5 Rhondas Sea 2nd = 4 Cougar Keith 3rd = 2 Perfect Sister 4th = 3 Midnight Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Courtney John | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 19:30 | 1st = 2 Courtney John 2nd = 5 Realy Under Fire 3rd = 11 Makinchanges 4th = 9 Iamajullian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Barcia Beebee | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 19:27 | 1st = 8 Barcia Beebee 2nd = 1 Cosmic Lady 3rd = 7 Hop On Black 4th = 6 Uncontrollable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Segla | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 19:23 | 1st = 1 Segla 2nd = 8 Gats Prodigy 3rd = 3 Woofa Combo 4th = 4 Taabinga Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Writing On Thewall | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 19:17 | 1st = 4 Writing On Thewall 2nd = 8 Soho Changeling 3rd = 10 Back To The Beach 4th = 2 Karlkurla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Pearson Pride | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 19:14 | 1st = 7 Pearson Pride 2nd = 2 Commanche 3rd = 3 Run Zahli 4th = 4 Northumberland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Trovs Gem | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 19:10 | 1st = 8 Trovs Gem 2nd = 5 Suitress 3rd = 3 Flying Marcia 4th = 2 Tranquil Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Rosie Allen | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 19:06 | 1st = 1 Rosie Allen 2nd = 5 Rahni 3rd = 3 Kooky Keeping 4th = 8 Placida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Tail Pipe | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 19:02 | 1st = 8 Tail Pipe 2nd = 7 Just Be Patient 3rd = 3 Dixie Anne 4th = 4 Zulu Aegis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Aldebaran Eve | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 18:57 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Eve 2nd = 4 Sunny Afternoon 3rd = 2 Skyelind 4th = 6 Scottish Sardius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Sunningdale | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 18:54 | 1st = 1 Sunningdale 2nd = 2 Altesse 3rd = 3 Diyas 4th = 10 Avas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Haras Bracelet | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 18:50 | 1st = 8 Haras Bracelet 2nd = 2 Fyre Gal 3rd = 1 Debs Penny 4th = 6 Withcott Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Ya Welcome | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 18:46 | 1st = 6 Ya Welcome 2nd = 5 Rusty Boy 3rd = 7 Times Up Tom 4th = 8 Zelemar Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Demon Jesse | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 18:42 | 1st = 3 Demon Jesse 2nd = 2 Gator Bale 3rd = 6 Miss Maximo 4th = 1 Britt Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Home Runner | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 18:38 | 1st = 5 Home Runner 2nd = 7 Archi Willow 3rd = 1 Pocket Kings 4th = 3 Rex On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Twisted | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 18:34 | 1st = 1 Twisted 2nd = 3 Gagan Nancy 3rd = 4 Little Ach Cee 4th = 5 Zabdon Vuitton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Flash Henry | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 18:30 | 1st = 7 Flash Henry 2nd = 4 Watta Rush 3rd = 3 Rowchester Star 4th = 2 Firing Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Surf On By | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 18:25 | 1st = 5 Surf On By 2nd = 3 Fianna Gael 3rd = 1 Illawong Suave 4th = 7 Jackjess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Advice Aplenty | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 18:22 | 1st = 4 Advice Aplenty 2nd = 9 Duomo Bale 3rd = 3 Elite Faze 4th = 10 Next Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Blackwood Burst | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 18:18 | 1st = 1 Blackwood Burst 2nd = 8 Gold Total 3rd = 5 Torque Flight 4th = 3 Cheeky Cheech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Lebron | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 18:12 | 1st = 1 Lebron 2nd = 7 Compton Street 3rd = 4 Broadway Playboy 4th = 8 Lombo Ranmiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Iceni Outlaw | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 18:09 | 1st = 3 Iceni Outlaw 2nd = 5 Mortal Sin 3rd = 8 Good Memories 4th = 7 Just Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Rockem Elvis | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 18:05 | 1st = 5 Rockem Elvis 2nd = 2 Lady Lurcher 3rd = 9 Hamilton 4th = 7 Lindas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Lots More Art | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 18:00 | 1st = 6 Lots More Art 2nd = 8 Wynberg Terror 3rd = 11 Livin It Lovin It 4th = 5 Yaholyterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Soccer Ball | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 17:57 | 1st = 4 Soccer Ball 2nd = 1 Frosty Brown 3rd = 6 Spring Shanae 4th = 5 Sugar Ray Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Jive Time | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 17:54 | 1st = 1 Jive Time 2nd = 7 Anns Moment 3rd = 4 Nocturnal 4th = 3 Etched In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Delightful System | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 17:49 | 1st = 4 Delightful System 2nd = 6 Chic Boutique 3rd = 3 Toolern Art Miss 4th = 5 Bulgari Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Selynya Flash | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 17:46 | 1st = 1 Selynya Flash 2nd = 5 Destini Mermaid 3rd = 7 Destini Lass 4th = 6 Kens Thunderin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 My Mach Scooter | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 17:41 | 1st = 4 My Mach Scooter 2nd = 6 Proby One 3rd = 3 Remember Them 4th = 1 Karloo Kix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Fenrir | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 17:38 | 1st = 6 Fenrir 2nd = 3 Razen Toast 3rd = 4 Birkdale Bandit 4th = 8 On The Rize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Kept Under Wraps | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 17:33 | 1st = 2 Kept Under Wraps 2nd = 7 My General Lee 3rd = 5 Stormont Czar 4th = 1 Field Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Bigbad Fiji | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 17:30 | 1st = 6 Bigbad Fiji 2nd = 2 Handsome Cosmo 3rd = 8 Hollywood Jones 4th = 3 Matts Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Blitzen Bell | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 17:27 | 1st = 8 Blitzen Bell 2nd = 6 Ripstick Ella 3rd = 3 Zero Care Factor 4th = 2 Go Speaross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Hot To Rock | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 17:22 | 1st = 3 Hot To Rock 2nd = 8 Pay Rise 3rd = 4 The Real Affair 4th = 6 Pin Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Spring Shelley | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 17:19 | 1st = 1 Spring Shelley 2nd = 2 Gemma Benz 3rd = 5 Milky Chance 4th = 8 Fast Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 8 - 5 Man Around Town | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 17:15 | 1st = 5 Man Around Town 2nd = 13 Here To Dash 3rd = 3 Chinabob 4th = 12 Pincer Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Ardle Mcardle | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 17:10 | 1st = 2 Ardle Mcardle 2nd = 1 Murano 3rd = 9 Major Command 4th = 4 Sir Pickles Yumyum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Hession Boots | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 17:06 | 1st = 2 Hession Boots 2nd = 6 Smart Maxwell 3rd = 1 Sonic Dash 4th = 7 Jordy Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Erica Mckenna | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 17:02 | 1st = 4 Erica Mckenna 2nd = 6 Acola Rimfire 3rd = 7 Yaala 4th = 8 Why Not Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Match Point | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 16:57 | 1st = 4 Match Point 2nd = 12 Home Of The Brave 3rd = 9 Written In Red 4th = 10 Im Tondelayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Spring Mia | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 16:53 | 1st = 9 Spring Mia 2nd = 3 Subtitle 3rd = 2 Bentaxle 4th = 8 Benmesso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Must Have | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 16:48 | 1st = 4 Must Have 2nd = 6 Lektra Kelly 3rd = 5 Cheap Currency 4th = 3 Cadence Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Only In Rome | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 16:43 | 1st = 10 Only In Rome 2nd = 5 Bettabe Perfect 3rd = 2 My Ajaye 4th = 8 Threo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 1 Rise To The Top | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 16:40 | 1st = 1 Rise To The Top 2nd = 5 Arcanus 3rd = 4 No Biting 4th = 3 Alexander Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Lilly Of Laguna | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 16:37 | 1st = 7 Lilly Of Laguna 2nd = 1 Dons Disaster 3rd = 2 Magic Mia 4th = 4 Limburg Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Farmor For Shore | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 16:34 | 1st = 1 Farmor For Shore 2nd = 3 Invergarry Lady 3rd = 2 Kuro Rose 4th = 8 Rising Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 10 - 16 Angus Carolus | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 16:30 | 1st = 16 Angus Carolus 2nd = 12 Mohini 3rd = 3 The Narcissist 4th = 5 Ziggy Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Sooty Epsom | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 16:28 | 1st = 6 Sooty Epsom 2nd = 7 Bonte 3rd = 1 Prestwick 4th = 2 Just Tooie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 1 Granite Belt | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 16:25 | 1st = 1 Granite Belt 2nd = 6 Kite Hill 3rd = 5 Lindwall 4th = 11 Musical Family |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Dashofluck | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 16:20 | 1st = 1 Dashofluck 2nd = 8 Si Nardore 3rd = 4 Tavewa Sunset 4th = 5 Spike Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Runaway Kitty | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 16:18 | 1st = 4 Runaway Kitty 2nd = 1 Withcott Ace 3rd = 2 Hired Goon 4th = 5 Ragnar Lothbrok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Jetmag Storm | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 16:15 | 1st = 5 Jetmag Storm 2nd = 4 Concrete Level 3rd = 8 Nippy Allen 4th = 2 Seabrook Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Lektra Hutch | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 16:12 | 1st = 3 Lektra Hutch 2nd = 7 Seven Two 3rd = 4 Monaleen Deejay 4th = 1 More Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Aldo Rossi | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 16:08 | 1st = 3 Aldo Rossi 2nd = 4 Hear The Call 3rd = 11 Cougar Oriely 4th = 2 Provincial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 4 Flying Iggy | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 16:05 | 1st = 4 Flying Iggy 2nd = 7 Cut N Polish 3rd = 1 Exalted Warrior 4th = 12 Compulsive Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 9 - 7 Shortspresso | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 16:00 | 1st = 7 Shortspresso 2nd = 1 Parwan Prince 3rd = 5 Caesars Revenge 4th = 4 Broad Shoulders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Matilda Taylor | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 15:57 | 1st = 8 Matilda Taylor 2nd = 3 Jackos Reply 3rd = 1 Kansas Bale 4th = 4 Gunner Molloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Scaredy Cat | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 15:54 | 1st = 8 Scaredy Cat 2nd = 1 Tizzywing 3rd = 3 Euroa Queenie 4th = 2 Noire Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 3 High Dreamer | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 15:50 | 1st = 3 High Dreamer 2nd = 6 Bold Beginning 3rd = 9 Crown Moss 4th = 8 The Iron Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Pelli | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 15:47 | 1st = 7 Pelli 2nd = 1 Sister Salzburg 3rd = 8 Proven Eddie 4th = 3 Jeremiah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 14 Tough Monarch | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 15:43 | 1st = 14 Tough Monarch 2nd = 10 Aimforthemoon 3rd = 13 Gota Monkey 4th = 2 Rockstar Confusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Nitro Looper | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 15:39 | 1st = 1 Nitro Looper 2nd = 6 Total Shambles 3rd = 5 Asa Baby 4th = 7 La Rosquilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Bring On Lefty | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 15:33 | 1st = 10 Bring On Lefty 2nd = 5 Bettor Than Best 3rd = 6 Our Carisma 4th = 8 Mister Xj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 8 - 11 Under Gods Sky | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 15:30 | 1st = 11 Under Gods Sky 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Dekay 3rd = 5 Opulent Heir 4th = 9 Airfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 3 Rochallor | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 15:25 | 1st = 3 Rochallor 2nd = 4 Beg Pardon 3rd = 10 Blazing Ally 4th = 15 Great Pretender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Joffas Oldboy | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 15:22 | 1st = 6 Joffas Oldboy 2nd = 4 Vectis Seyarda 3rd = 9 Camelot Rose 4th = 2 Mepunga Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Sutton Steele | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 15:19 | 1st = 5 Sutton Steele 2nd = 2 Babylon Redeemer 3rd = 8 Dantes Spirit 4th = 4 Bretts Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 10 Timing | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 15:15 | 1st = 10 Timing 2nd = 14 La La Loopsy 3rd = 9 Aerojet 4th = 3 Speed Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Tingira Beach | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 15:07 | 1st = 1 Tingira Beach 2nd = 4 Astride 3rd = 2 Bettor Be Gold 4th = 5 Redbank Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 7 - 8 Alberti | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Alberti 2nd = 6 The Blonde Alibi 3rd = 4 Bungalally Belle 4th = 13 General Jay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Lethal Fury | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 14:57 | 1st = 5 Lethal Fury 2nd = 7 Red Claudette 3rd = 8 Perrier Bale 4th = 3 Jessica Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Riverleigh Rocket | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 14:53 | 1st = 1 Riverleigh Rocket 2nd = 2 Smiling Armada 3rd = 5 Imthe Golden Child 4th = 4 Champagne Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 6 Maurizio | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 14:50 | 1st = 6 Maurizio 2nd = 3 Chateau Dettori 3rd = 8 Royal Physician 4th = 7 Boom Sha La |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Mrs Phyliss | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 14:44 | 1st = 6 Mrs Phyliss 2nd = 5 Another Vespa 3rd = 2 Royal Descent 4th = 8 Ilabb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 Last Witness | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 14:40 | 1st = 1 Last Witness 2nd = 3 This Is Australia 3rd = 2 Oscars Choice 4th = 4 Baggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Naughty Nat | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 14:37 | 1st = 1 Naughty Nat 2nd = 2 Like A Tornado 3rd = 4 Rockstar Lisa 4th = 3 Flashy Fyfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 My Mackenzie | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 14:33 | 1st = 5 My Mackenzie 2nd = 1 Northern Velocity 3rd = 2 Hot Shot Woman 4th = 3 Our Emancipation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 6 - 3 Fine Embers | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 14:30 | 1st = 3 Fine Embers 2nd = 1 Tons Of Dash 3rd = 4 Fantastic Magic 4th = 9 Flash Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Kablitz | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 14:23 | 1st = 3 Kablitz 2nd = 7 Lagoon Belle 3rd = 2 Willy Be Best 4th = 4 Sprinkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Hallibel Bale | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 14:20 | 1st = 7 Hallibel Bale 2nd = 3 Alhanna 3rd = 2 Dyna Inca 4th = 1 Wonder Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Cloher Road | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 14:15 | 1st = 7 Cloher Road 2nd = 9 Ole Sun 3rd = 8 Galaxy Hunter 4th = 5 Mosquito Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 1 Fields Of Tuscany | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 Fields Of Tuscany 2nd = 5 Go Girlfriend 3rd = 3 Jordan 4th = 2 Aldren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 6 Lethal Dream | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 14:05 | 1st = 6 Lethal Dream 2nd = 4 Duke De Vega 3rd = 9 Diamond Meteor 4th = 8 Over The Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Crafty Action | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 14:04 | 1st = 3 Crafty Action 2nd = 1 Homebush Hansome 3rd = 2 Run Zola 4th = 5 Lagoon Allira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 5 - 5 Mo Em Down | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 14:00 | 1st = 5 Mo Em Down 2nd = 9 Bryanna 3rd = 10 Divine Brown 4th = 4 Family Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Il Signo | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 13:57 | 1st = 1 Il Signo 2nd = 2 Dyna Norfolk 3rd = 4 My Girl Sambia 4th = 3 Breshia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Our Waikiki Beach | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 13:52 | 1st = 3 Our Waikiki Beach 2nd = 2 Majordan 3rd = 4 Uncle Peter 4th = 5 Smithstars Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Gossip Queen | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 13:49 | 1st = 5 Gossip Queen 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Eden 3rd = 6 Baduzzi 4th = 3 Lexie Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 6 Homebush Errol | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 13:42 | 1st = 6 Homebush Errol 2nd = 3 Another Jamie 3rd = 4 Opawa Opal 4th = 1 Ugo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Tuggeragh | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 13:39 | 1st = 8 Tuggeragh 2nd = 1 Bogan At Heart 3rd = 6 No Thru Road 4th = 4 Rockstar Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 2 Casino Escapee | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 13:35 | 1st = 2 Casino Escapee 2nd = 8 Monashee Lass 3rd = 9 Shadow Mountain 4th = 3 Eileen Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 4 - 12 Oh Baby | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 13:30 | 1st = 12 Oh Baby 2nd = 5 Primostrat 3rd = 16 Component 4th = 13 Lucky Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Kentucky Miss | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 13:25 | 1st = 1 Kentucky Miss 2nd = 6 King Of War 3rd = 3 Treviso 4th = 5 Cudabeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Another Spin | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 13:23 | 1st = 1 Another Spin 2nd = 6 Miss Harper 3rd = 8 God Particle 4th = 4 Eug The Scrooge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Shez Sugarsweet | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 13:17 | 1st = 3 Shez Sugarsweet 2nd = 1 Emoji 3rd = 2 Decapria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 6 Air Express | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 13:16 | 1st = 6 Air Express 2nd = 1 Southern Affair 3rd = 3 Mystic Action 4th = 5 Another Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Allen Santo | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 13:14 | 1st = 4 Allen Santo 2nd = 1 Sparkling Red 3rd = 5 Druid Bale 4th = 7 Top Nolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Stylish Nic | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 13:07 | 1st = 7 Stylish Nic 2nd = 2 Hello Pipit 3rd = 6 Young Jake 4th = 5 Stick Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Opawa Zena | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 13:04 | 1st = 5 Opawa Zena 2nd = 1 Lagoon Mytye 3rd = 6 Smokey Action 4th = 7 Cawbourne Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 3 - 6 New York Monty | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 13:00 | 1st = 6 New York Monty 2nd = 14 Iceyfiable 3rd = 7 Rulees Boy 4th = 2 Blood And Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 1 Lushan | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Lushan 2nd = 4 Will He Torque 3rd = 6 Silver Rush 4th = 5 Heart Of Tier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Shaq Pack | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 12:54 | 1st = 1 Shaq Pack 2nd = 6 Long Gully Floyd 3rd = 3 Aston Dior 4th = 7 Victa Schadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Mr Marine | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 12:52 | 1st = 1 Mr Marine 2nd = 4 Opawa Rocket 3rd = 3 Goldstar Rosie 4th = 2 Thunder Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 6 Miss Bunny Hop | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 12:50 | 1st = 6 Miss Bunny Hop 2nd = 1 Allegheny 3rd = 5 Fleeting Melody 4th = 9 Tapavino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Tacos | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 12:47 | 1st = 2 Tacos 2nd = 5 Duck In Town 3rd = 3 Luke Roman 4th = 1 Wasbah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Ohoka Faith | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 12:43 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Faith 2nd = 3 Bellwave 3rd = 4 Spare Action 4th = 5 Ben Jamming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Victa Matt | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 12:39 | 1st = 2 Victa Matt 2nd = 1 Grumpy Pop 3rd = 3 Harvey Specter 4th = 6 Lektra Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Know Answer | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 12:35 | 1st = 2 Know Answer 2nd = 1 Know Jinx 3rd = 4 Lektra Concord 4th = 5 Know Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 2 - 1 Circumstantial | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 12:30 | 1st = 1 Circumstantial 2nd = 5 Ingenious 3rd = 6 Mai Thai 4th = 10 Super Wildwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Cawbourne Dotty | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 12:27 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Dotty 2nd = 5 Homebush Zippy 3rd = 7 High On Vee 4th = 8 Rio Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Silver Drone | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 12:23 | 1st = 5 Silver Drone 2nd = 1 Poppy Pete 3rd = 8 Chop A Log 4th = 3 Yappin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 6 Rockafella | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 12:15 | 1st = 6 Rockafella 2nd = 1 Call The Coppers 3rd = 7 Smiling All 4th = 2 Deus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Burn Early | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 12:12 | 1st = 8 Burn Early 2nd = 7 Know Thanks 3rd = 2 Opawa Crusade 4th = 9 Another Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Feral Coaster | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 12:05 | 1st = 6 Feral Coaster 2nd = 7 Archies Dijon 3rd = 2 Cabarita 4th = 8 Sweet Abby Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 1 - 2 Haski | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 12:00 | 1st = 2 Haski 2nd = 13 Va Bene Amore 3rd = 15 Spicy Mac 4th = 11 Ruby Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Obeyance | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 11:57 | 1st = 1 Obeyance 2nd = 2 Pianissimo 3rd = 3 What I Like 4th = 8 Homebush Skip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Opawa Penny | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 11:49 | 1st = 2 Opawa Penny 2nd = 6 Lagoon Twist 3rd = 7 Hells A Coming 4th = 1 Know Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Opawa Tracy | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 11:40 | 1st = 2 Opawa Tracy 2nd = 4 Know Value 3rd = 8 Opawa Jemaine 4th = 6 Botany Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Minor Brainwave | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 11:29 | 1st = 7 Minor Brainwave 2nd = 5 Gordy Junior 3rd = 2 Opawa Crystal 4th = 8 Fill Ya Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Homebush Rufus | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 11:20 | 1st = 1 Homebush Rufus 2nd = 2 Hello Blondie 3rd = 4 Another Fan 4th = 7 Opawa Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Troublesome Brit | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 11:09 | 1st = 1 Troublesome Brit 2nd = 2 Opawa Blinky 3rd = 8 Kata 4th = 3 Jinga Snag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 His Nibs | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 11:00 | 1st = 2 His Nibs 2nd = 3 Idol Star 3rd = 7 Thrilling Spell 4th = 1 Deborah Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Spring Sam | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 10:40 | 1st = 7 Spring Sam 2nd = 2 Catlin Blueblood 3rd = 5 Light Thaw 4th = 3 Opawa Pam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Homebush Riley | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 10:20 | 1st = 3 Homebush Riley 2nd = 8 Opawa Express 3rd = 5 San Sebastian 4th = 6 Lots Of Beersies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Botany Calypso | ||
Tue Jul 12 2016 10:02 | 1st = 7 Botany Calypso 2nd = 4 Homebush Scribe 3rd = 3 Deman Blue Blood 4th = 8 Waimak Sheff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 1 Presh | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 22:12 | 1st = 1 Presh 2nd = 3 Hello Joan 3rd = 5 Maximus Aurelius 4th = 8 On The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 2 Arnhen Villain | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 21:50 | 1st = 2 Arnhen Villain 2nd = 4 Just Vee 3rd = 8 Arnhem Chaos 4th = 1 Black Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 1 Aint No Rest | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Aint No Rest 2nd = 3 Kiruna 3rd = 2 Miss Bedlam 4th = 6 Olivers Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Catch The Panda | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 21:25 | 1st = 3 Catch The Panda 2nd = 1 Pedro 3rd = 4 Its A Long Story 4th = 2 Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Not Worth It | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 21:22 | 1st = 3 Not Worth It 2nd = 1 El Capo 3rd = 7 Smash Em Up 4th = 6 Blue Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 9 Union Force | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 21:17 | 1st = 9 Union Force 2nd = 5 Animi Sub Ignis 3rd = 1 Odins Call Girl 4th = 10 Sammy Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Doveton Bobo | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 21:12 | 1st = 4 Doveton Bobo 2nd = 8 Bull Titan 3rd = 2 Oaky Doaks 4th = 1 Sir Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Turnaround Tobe | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 21:08 | 1st = 2 Turnaround Tobe 2nd = 5 Little Vossy 3rd = 3 Many Returns 4th = 6 Klondike Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Caesareal | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 21:02 | 1st = 8 Caesareal 2nd = 10 Givemtheslip 3rd = 3 Thebrickfielder 4th = 2 Thats Not Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Dismantle | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 20:59 | 1st = 1 Dismantle 2nd = 4 Two Parts Freak 3rd = 8 Early Shirley 4th = 5 Mr Sly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Bangor Blaze | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Bangor Blaze 2nd = 2 Pearl Blonde 3rd = 6 Emerley Dryad 4th = 4 Jackos Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Iden Amrak | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 20:49 | 1st = 3 Iden Amrak 2nd = 6 Glen Eyre 3rd = 4 Pockets Of Courage 4th = 1 Dancing Da Vinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Sugar Hit Sambia | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 20:45 | 1st = 8 Sugar Hit Sambia 2nd = 1 Our Josie 3rd = 6 Arabian Sheriff 4th = 7 Fabbenz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Betta Be Quick | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 20:40 | 1st = 7 Betta Be Quick 2nd = 1 Maywyn If Lucky 3rd = 2 Paris France 4th = 8 Kikem Springer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Lapland | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 20:35 | 1st = 4 Lapland 2nd = 6 Sheza Black Rose 3rd = 8 Mad Dan Morgan 4th = 2 Wota Good Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Indiana Angel | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 20:30 | 1st = 3 Indiana Angel 2nd = 11 Somethingsgotagive 3rd = 6 Tyco 4th = 2 Illawong Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Elite Effort | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 20:28 | 1st = 8 Elite Effort 2nd = 3 Emerley Fairy 3rd = 2 Its Your Money 4th = 4 Booberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Veetee Mist | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 20:25 | 1st = 8 Veetee Mist 2nd = 4 Scared Of Sharks 3rd = 1 Bit After Nine 4th = 5 Heard It Before |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Popular Belief | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 20:22 | 1st = 4 Popular Belief 2nd = 3 Davids Memory 3rd = 6 Trackie Chan 4th = 8 Dustys Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 12 One Mans Pass | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 20:17 | 1st = 12 One Mans Pass 2nd = 13 Another Derek 3rd = 8 Jetcraft 4th = 3 Bona Fide Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Australasian Tab | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 20:14 | 1st = 5 Australasian Tab 2nd = 7 Flying Mal 3rd = 3 Molly Mcbain 4th = 8 Super Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Arabian Khaleese | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 20:10 | 1st = 3 Arabian Khaleese 2nd = 2 Notorious Chance 3rd = 4 Peltar Bale 4th = 6 Flashing Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Riverside Deb | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 20:07 | 1st = 3 Riverside Deb 2nd = 1 Quick Step 3rd = 5 Phil Miyoot 4th = 2 Foxy Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Chalcis | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 20:02 | 1st = 7 Chalcis 2nd = 2 Spirit Walker 3rd = 11 Monsieur Deville 4th = 4 Aldebaran Midnite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Declans Boy | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 20:00 | 1st = 5 Declans Boy 2nd = 7 Coup De Kahn 3rd = 1 Jacks Black 4th = 3 Outback Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Lucky Quoted | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 19:57 | 1st = 2 Lucky Quoted 2nd = 3 Magical Strike 3rd = 7 Bogan At Heart 4th = 4 Elaborater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Iron Me | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 19:54 | 1st = 8 Iron Me 2nd = 6 Crystals Way 3rd = 5 Call Me Lily 4th = 4 Defrag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Pachacuti | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 19:52 | 1st = 8 Pachacuti 2nd = 2 Jukebox Music 3rd = 9 Crusader Acey 4th = 4 Sapphire Swayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 10 - 7 Shebas Diva | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 19:49 | 1st = 7 Shebas Diva 2nd = 1 Sketchy Sprite 3rd = 2 Bit Bazzaar 4th = 5 Zipping Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Wrong Given Way | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 19:42 | 1st = 8 Wrong Given Way 2nd = 6 Omega Sniper 3rd = 2 Woofenden 4th = 7 Avon Joy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Bettys Gem | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 19:39 | 1st = 1 Bettys Gem 2nd = 2 Interaction 3rd = 3 Tattoo 4th = 6 Modern Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Sutton Steele | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 19:35 | 1st = 6 Sutton Steele 2nd = 4 Best In Red 3rd = 1 Secret Bogan 4th = 2 Scorching Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Blue Away | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 19:32 | 1st = 8 Blue Away 2nd = 7 Tyler Rocks 3rd = 6 So Funny 4th = 3 Turning Tables |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Virginia Lightning | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 19:30 | 1st = 8 Virginia Lightning 2nd = 7 A Special Dream 3rd = 3 Nimble Jack 4th = 11 Fanagalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 9 - 7 Satsuma Raider | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 19:28 | 1st = 7 Satsuma Raider 2nd = 4 Midnight Mustang 3rd = 3 Rival Ranga 4th = 8 Shaylor Binny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Kerries One | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 19:25 | 1st = 4 Kerries One 2nd = 6 Division Four 3rd = 1 Slog Sweep 4th = 8 Lonesome Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Margs Memory | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 19:22 | 1st = 3 Margs Memory 2nd = 4 Miss Corelko 3rd = 2 Lenny Benz 4th = 5 Best Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Rocknroll Turbo | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 19:20 | 1st = 7 Rocknroll Turbo 2nd = 11 Buster William 3rd = 9 Williamtell 4th = 10 Usain Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Must Be Max | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 19:17 | 1st = 6 Must Be Max 2nd = 2 Shes So Vain 3rd = 1 Like That 4th = 3 Casual Steak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Collision Course | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 19:14 | 1st = 2 Collision Course 2nd = 7 Aston Troy 3rd = 6 Etoile De Mer 4th = 5 Daphs Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 3 Bindigo Angel | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 19:07 | 1st = 3 Bindigo Angel 2nd = 8 Bindigo Lass 3rd = 1 Honey Fantasy 4th = 2 El Ballerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Iam Aw Sam | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 19:02 | 1st = 9 Iam Aw Sam 2nd = 2 Miss Kenny 3rd = 10 Atomic War Lord 4th = 5 Rockon Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Mister Brown | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 19:00 | 1st = 5 Mister Brown 2nd = 7 Hello Ay Jay 3rd = 1 Wadelock Juliet 4th = 6 Big Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Magic Joan | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 18:57 | 1st = 8 Magic Joan 2nd = 6 Couta Goddess 3rd = 7 Scream Jet 4th = 1 Hannah Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Missy Mcbain | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 18:54 | 1st = 5 Missy Mcbain 2nd = 4 Play Your Ace 3rd = 6 Priscilla Mary 4th = 1 Dub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 2 Malo | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 18:50 | 1st = 2 Malo 2nd = 5 Corrupt Model 3rd = 1 Sketchy Finish 4th = 7 Marlo Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Willbe Doc | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 18:45 | 1st = 1 Willbe Doc 2nd = 5 Finn Mac Kee 3rd = 10 Bertils Delight 4th = 3 Freyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Sandy Monelli | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 18:42 | 1st = 8 Sandy Monelli 2nd = 6 Red Cadillac 3rd = 2 Tiger Rance 4th = 4 Beyond Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Royal Village | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 18:39 | 1st = 4 Royal Village 2nd = 2 Outback Storm 3rd = 8 Mr Dexter 4th = 7 Haras Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 3 Suzi Cargo | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 18:32 | 1st = 3 Suzi Cargo 2nd = 5 Hazy Lotto 3rd = 6 Cobber In Motion 4th = 1 Bekim Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Dantes Spirit | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 18:29 | 1st = 2 Dantes Spirit 2nd = 3 Hot Elli 3rd = 6 Park The Ark 4th = 7 Trippin Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Kaanapali | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 18:27 | 1st = 8 Kaanapali 2nd = 2 Lyka Version 3rd = 1 Oxs Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Leopardstown | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 18:24 | 1st = 4 Leopardstown 2nd = 7 Its A Fling 3rd = 8 Utopia 4th = 3 Zipping Silva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 My Greek Boy | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 18:20 | 1st = 3 My Greek Boy 2nd = 13 Longschamp 3rd = 11 Rio Flyer 4th = 10 A Bit Sketchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Midnight Dasher | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 18:17 | 1st = 2 Midnight Dasher 2nd = 3 Outback Treasure 3rd = 9 Shaylor Cherry 4th = 1 Hostess Watkins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Cullman | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 18:14 | 1st = 4 Cullman 2nd = 7 Short Mess 3rd = 1 Temerity 4th = 5 Sweet Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 11 Sea Sky | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 18:12 | 1st = 11 Sea Sky 2nd = 8 Bonafide Diva 3rd = 4 Tiz A Shaker 4th = 2 Gaggle Coordinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 8 Mr Riley | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 18:09 | 1st = 8 Mr Riley 2nd = 3 Takalo Gem 3rd = 1 Ice Dream 4th = 4 Debs Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Casanova | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 18:02 | 1st = 8 Casanova 2nd = 3 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 1 Fantasy Mcqueen 4th = 2 Shanlyn Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 11 Ottilie Amanda | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 17:57 | 1st = 11 Ottilie Amanda 2nd = 2 Me Mums Nuts 3rd = 9 The Last Cullect 4th = 3 Bridie Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Mac The Quick | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 17:54 | 1st = 8 Mac The Quick 2nd = 7 Haras Magic 3rd = 9 Dustys Destiny 4th = 1 No More Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 8 The Cruel Sea | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 17:50 | 1st = 8 The Cruel Sea 2nd = 4 The Express 3rd = 5 Arsenal Power 4th = 12 Carob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 1 Lankey Frankey | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 17:47 | 1st = 1 Lankey Frankey 2nd = 8 Bullbar Buster 3rd = 2 Hurricane Jewel 4th = 7 Typhoon Tegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Queen Lagertha | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 17:44 | 1st = 6 Queen Lagertha 2nd = 7 Hurunui Jack 3rd = 8 Scary Sister 4th = 1 Winterstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Franco Sheffield | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 17:39 | 1st = 5 Franco Sheffield 2nd = 9 Damitsam 3rd = 13 Watch This Spot 4th = 10 Angela De Marco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Pricey Hot | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 17:33 | 1st = 7 Pricey Hot 2nd = 5 Legend Mate 3rd = 1 Monlor Kim 4th = 6 Zabdon Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 7 Midnight Mystic | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 17:30 | 1st = 7 Midnight Mystic 2nd = 1 Opening Night 3rd = 2 Westmead Mouse 4th = 3 Asteroid Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Taabinga Sprite | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 17:27 | 1st = 4 Taabinga Sprite 2nd = 1 Blue Alcatraz 3rd = 2 General Soreness 4th = 8 Riverside Mons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Another Colony | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 17:22 | 1st = 5 Another Colony 2nd = 9 Maken Art Magic 3rd = 3 Littlebadgirl 4th = 8 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Rippin Rose | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 17:19 | 1st = 6 Rippin Rose 2nd = 2 Lektra Hutch 3rd = 7 Paua To Rush 4th = 4 Mizuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Wichita Linesman | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 17:15 | 1st = 1 Wichita Linesman 2nd = 9 Arties Belle 3rd = 2 Yeah Yeah Yeah 4th = 6 Zaba Zaba Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 7 Sister Sins | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 17:12 | 1st = 7 Sister Sins 2nd = 1 Sunnyside Surf 3rd = 8 Johnny Shot 4th = 3 Typhoon Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Playing Arkabella | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 17:11 | 1st = 8 Playing Arkabella 2nd = 1 El Jays Mystery 3rd = 3 Huiffier 4th = 6 Hoazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Major Nippa | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 17:09 | 1st = 1 Major Nippa 2nd = 6 Omega Brittany 3rd = 2 Mabel Allen 4th = 8 Zebo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 14 Slide Of Hand | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 17:00 | 1st = 14 Slide Of Hand 2nd = 4 Finniss Moment 3rd = 1 Bit Spensive 4th = 2 Delanann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Zipping Nolen | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:57 | 1st = 6 Zipping Nolen 2nd = 8 Pontings Nail 3rd = 2 Rinash 4th = 7 Nitro Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 3 Sketchy Catelyn | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:54 | 1st = 3 Sketchy Catelyn 2nd = 7 Sunnyside Park 3rd = 8 Mulwee Senor 4th = 2 Zero Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Tilly Court | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:51 | 1st = 1 Tilly Court 2nd = 4 Regional Chief 3rd = 7 Nitric Acid 4th = 5 Roman Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 10 - 8 I Am The Dark | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:48 | 1st = 8 I Am The Dark 2nd = 3 The Red Horse 3rd = 1 Spunlago 4th = 5 Any Given Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Frosty Star | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:44 | 1st = 1 Frosty Star 2nd = 5 Zulu Sue 3rd = 8 Die Tryin 4th = 2 Aurore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Stella Etoile | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:43 | 1st = 5 Stella Etoile 2nd = 2 Follow My Dust 3rd = 4 Burma 4th = 3 Oreillys Geegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Precipitation | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:42 | 1st = 6 Precipitation 2nd = 2 Maleune 3rd = 3 Sunny Breaks 4th = 1 River Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Blacks A Beauty | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:40 | 1st = 1 Blacks A Beauty 2nd = 6 Something Eyre 3rd = 2 Bayridge Bill 4th = 3 Real River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 15 Red Almighty | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:38 | 1st = 15 Red Almighty 2nd = 1 Theycallmethehoff 3rd = 12 Spud Oreilly 4th = 10 Storm Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 4 Miss Murderous | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:36 | 1st = 4 Miss Murderous 2nd = 1 Mr Caudo 3rd = 7 Slippers Shadow 4th = 8 Penny Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 9 Wonorg | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:34 | 1st = 9 Wonorg 2nd = 2 Adricat 3rd = 5 Haul In 4th = 3 Saturday Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 6 Karadoc Kid | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:30 | 1st = 6 Karadoc Kid 2nd = 3 Not A Zerprise 3rd = 4 Devon 4th = 2 Belgietto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 9 Prince Memnon | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:26 | 1st = 9 Prince Memnon 2nd = 14 Uratta Belle 3rd = 1 Magic Panther 4th = 2 Poncherello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 9 - 8 Snuggle Pot | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:25 | 1st = 8 Snuggle Pot 2nd = 4 Jais Luck 3rd = 6 Chilli Beach 4th = 11 Marlees Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Penultimate | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:23 | 1st = 5 Penultimate 2nd = 8 Chases Chance 3rd = 1 Blanco Canyon 4th = 6 Beklana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 8 - 7 Early Decision | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:20 | 1st = 7 Early Decision 2nd = 1 Abercrombie Alice 3rd = 3 Missed By Red 4th = 8 Flight Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 13 Kirsten Cove | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:18 | 1st = 13 Kirsten Cove 2nd = 3 Infinite Success 3rd = 7 Wonderful Tale 4th = 11 Near The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 7 Evening In Paris | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:16 | 1st = 7 Evening In Paris 2nd = 4 Any Silvers Bro 3rd = 2 Future Past 4th = 3 Pop Ya Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Beaufort Lad | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:13 | 1st = 4 Beaufort Lad 2nd = 5 You Didnt 3rd = 2 Ollys A Star 4th = 8 Reanns Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 6 Campeon | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:10 | 1st = 6 Campeon 2nd = 2 Beyond The Vally 3rd = 1 Tredgar 4th = 7 Pingu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 9 - 9 Miss Insomnia | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:08 | 1st = 9 Miss Insomnia 2nd = 1 Broad Shoulders 3rd = 7 Night News 4th = 14 Gordian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Legend | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:06 | 1st = 4 Legend 2nd = 5 Cashin In 3rd = 8 Clash Of Kings 4th = 2 Apollos Twin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 7 Flash Magic | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 16:03 | 1st = 7 Flash Magic 2nd = 8 Legal Tender 3rd = 2 Better Idea 4th = 6 Onemore Bopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 8 Mlady Hallowell | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:58 | 1st = 8 Mlady Hallowell 2nd = 2 Alvares 3rd = 3 Tahgeo Jay 4th = 4 Kamballie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Idol Gee | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:56 | 1st = 7 Idol Gee 2nd = 5 Spotted Flyer 3rd = 4 Thrilling Wiggle 4th = 3 Lets Go Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 11 Minnie Downs | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:53 | 1st = 11 Minnie Downs 2nd = 3 Self Sense 3rd = 15 Curragh King 4th = 10 Magic Consol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 One Mississippi | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:52 | 1st = 4 One Mississippi 2nd = 1 Cheyenne Black 3rd = 7 Tank Tank 4th = 2 Arbour Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 4 Kungsleden | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:50 | 1st = 4 Kungsleden 2nd = 5 Liberty Hill 3rd = 8 North Beach 4th = 3 Snip Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 8 - 1 Tints | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:48 | 1st = 1 Tints 2nd = 3 Electric Dee Jay 3rd = 9 Tequila Slammer 4th = 5 Kurrajong Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 11 Admit | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:46 | 1st = 11 Admit 2nd = 5 No Escape 3rd = 10 Sweet Fella 4th = 12 Dungannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Cryers Fred | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:45 | 1st = 4 Cryers Fred 2nd = 5 Billy Bart 3rd = 2 Price Tag 4th = 8 Walk On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 In Dee Genes | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:43 | 1st = 7 In Dee Genes 2nd = 4 Eddie Eagle 3rd = 3 Raven On 4th = 5 Destini Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 7 - 8 A Life Under Fire | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:41 | 1st = 8 A Life Under Fire 2nd = 9 Charlottes Delight 3rd = 11 Our Bella Chimes 4th = 3 The Rebel King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 8 - 2 Sandhill Chief | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:38 | 1st = 2 Sandhill Chief 2nd = 1 Killarney Kid 3rd = 3 Straight Jacket 4th = 13 Desert Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 9 Speedy Beat | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:37 | 1st = 9 Speedy Beat 2nd = 2 Made Time 3rd = 7 Wild Effective 4th = 4 Nangar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 10 Banda Spice | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:34 | 1st = 10 Banda Spice 2nd = 3 Johnhro 3rd = 4 Mishani Viking 4th = 1 Dazet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Alchemist Quest | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:34 | 1st = 8 Alchemist Quest 2nd = 4 Bourbon Club 3rd = 1 Black Barron Lad 4th = 3 Suki Suki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Lord Da Vinci | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Lord Da Vinci 2nd = 6 Steel Moon 3rd = 8 Volcanic Sky 4th = 3 Van Diemens Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Backline Willy | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:28 | 1st = 8 Backline Willy 2nd = 2 Ninth Brigade 3rd = 3 Baltic Valhalla 4th = 6 Show Bag Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 8 The Delegator | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:26 | 1st = 8 The Delegator 2nd = 2 Sigmund 3rd = 1 Life Of Reilly 4th = 5 Gatto Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Burn One Down | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:24 | 1st = 6 Burn One Down 2nd = 2 Lektra Kelly 3rd = 4 Destini Wildfire 4th = 5 Amaroo Crack It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 9 Danerips Girl | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:22 | 1st = 9 Danerips Girl 2nd = 8 Antalya 3rd = 6 Kostyazilch 4th = 7 Oriental Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Teemaria | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:20 | 1st = 5 Teemaria 2nd = 2 Shandell 3rd = 4 Seeking Justice 4th = 1 Cant Catch Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 10 Royal Fantasy | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:18 | 1st = 10 Royal Fantasy 2nd = 4 Hay Handsome 3rd = 1 Jose Wales 4th = 6 Richman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 6 - 6 Vergels Girl | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:15 | 1st = 6 Vergels Girl 2nd = 2 Hall In 3rd = 5 Pedros Joy 4th = 3 Written In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 1 Triumphant One | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:13 | 1st = 1 Triumphant One 2nd = 2 Arties Angel 3rd = 7 Latin Hero 4th = 4 Kalamurna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 13 Ol Brown Eyes | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:11 | 1st = 13 Ol Brown Eyes 2nd = 8 Favorite Shadow 3rd = 10 Stratalena 4th = 2 Charge Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 4 Hirokin | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:09 | 1st = 4 Hirokin 2nd = 10 Lady Sansa 3rd = 3 In A Jiffy 4th = 7 Crown Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Crazy Sprite | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:08 | 1st = 1 Crazy Sprite 2nd = 8 Karagiozis 3rd = 9 Westlake Rose 4th = 7 Julies Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 7 - 5 Publisher | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:05 | 1st = 5 Publisher 2nd = 7 Akerboy 3rd = 11 Pumatilly 4th = 3 Bungalally Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Sunday Shoes | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:04 | 1st = 8 Sunday Shoes 2nd = 2 Mepunga Treasure 3rd = 3 Made First 4th = 1 Kirabilli Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Cavalcade | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 15:02 | 1st = 6 Cavalcade 2nd = 5 Louisiana Lil 3rd = 8 Mrs Huang 4th = 2 Djays Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 My Quilter | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:58 | 1st = 2 My Quilter 2nd = 4 Va Va Veni 3rd = 5 Comacina 4th = 6 Ms Ba Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Aprils My Mum | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:56 | 1st = 3 Aprils My Mum 2nd = 6 Percentage Girl 3rd = 5 Jinja Mia 4th = 4 Embrace Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Antah | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:54 | 1st = 1 Antah 2nd = 17 Songs N Stories 3rd = 10 Pretoria Miss 4th = 15 Kellys Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Mojito Mayhem | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:52 | 1st = 6 Mojito Mayhem 2nd = 3 Old Jock 3rd = 2 Fear The Rascal 4th = 5 Fireball Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 2 Ultima Chance | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:50 | 1st = 2 Ultima Chance 2nd = 7 Brimstone 3rd = 3 Mineral Deposit 4th = 4 El Toranado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 5 - 6 Mister Jogalong | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:47 | 1st = 6 Mister Jogalong 2nd = 1 Ned Pepper 3rd = 8 Coldplay Road 4th = 7 Cullectomatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 5 Red Shift | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:46 | 1st = 5 Red Shift 2nd = 7 Castle Hackett 3rd = 2 Gold Medals 4th = 4 Northern Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Faithful Hill | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:45 | 1st = 1 Faithful Hill 2nd = 6 Sister Salzburg 3rd = 3 Dewana Crownie 4th = 7 Cosmic Noodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Im Gunna | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:42 | 1st = 5 Im Gunna 2nd = 6 Mama Bear 3rd = 11 Tinker Tailor 4th = 7 Revving To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Cutting Edge | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:40 | 1st = 4 Cutting Edge 2nd = 2 Divas Shadow 3rd = 3 Wind Whistler 4th = 5 Texas Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 1 Cincinnati | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:38 | 1st = 1 Cincinnati 2nd = 6 Vintage Dish 3rd = 2 Conquer The Moment 4th = 5 Hero To Villian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Joe Joe | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:37 | 1st = 4 Joe Joe 2nd = 7 Rampion 3rd = 2 Skuzi 4th = 1 Sharella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 1 Roman Secret | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:35 | 1st = 1 Roman Secret 2nd = 8 Kayenta 3rd = 6 Had Me At Hello 4th = 2 Triple Jeopardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 5 Brewery | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:33 | 1st = 5 Brewery 2nd = 4 Voilier 3rd = 10 Kurmond Road 4th = 8 Tycoon Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Stevron Autos | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:30 | 1st = 1 Stevron Autos 2nd = 6 Sallys Cookie 3rd = 4 Cheerful Scout 4th = 5 Canal Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 9 Kd Hall | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:28 | 1st = 9 Kd Hall 2nd = 6 Cool Son 3rd = 1 Jomo 4th = 7 No Bacardi Damit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Fiorelli Rose | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:27 | 1st = 4 Fiorelli Rose 2nd = 5 Guns Miss 3rd = 7 Fred Of Lidsdale 4th = 1 Blazin Vicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 6 - 2 Smackwater Jack | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:25 | 1st = 2 Smackwater Jack 2nd = 7 Black Eye Guy 3rd = 1 Fine Embers 4th = 4 Jims Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 No Fairy | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:21 | 1st = 8 No Fairy 2nd = 7 Godwood 3rd = 4 Pretty Lucky 4th = 10 Jupiter Palm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Zambora Brockie | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:18 | 1st = 8 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 5 Blazin Bomber 3rd = 6 Zipping Chubbz 4th = 2 To The Galos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Cheryls Horse | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:14 | 1st = 2 Cheryls Horse 2nd = 4 Himation 3rd = 1 Vandermeer 4th = 3 Clan Mcleod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Fantastic Ricki | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:13 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Ricki 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Belle 3rd = 7 Kinloch Osti 4th = 5 Thrilling Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 4 - 1 Wrangler Duke | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 Wrangler Duke 2nd = 7 Our Reba Rose 3rd = 8 Major Jamane 4th = 9 Hollywood Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 11 Cape Henry | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:10 | 1st = 11 Cape Henry 2nd = 1 Therese 3rd = 2 Snippet Of Hope 4th = 7 Outrageous Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Derail | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:09 | 1st = 2 Derail 2nd = 1 Classy Diamond 3rd = 4 Flying Smooth 4th = 8 Bel Air Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 5 Gun Case | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:06 | 1st = 5 Gun Case 2nd = 4 Royal Spinner 3rd = 1 Its Poets Day 4th = 6 Boldacious Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Dark Nemesis | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:05 | 1st = 1 Dark Nemesis 2nd = 3 Rampaging Rosie 3rd = 7 Full Effect 4th = 2 Bungaloo Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Rockon Bye | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:04 | 1st = 1 Rockon Bye 2nd = 7 Hezabluechipboy 3rd = 11 Ideal Flipflop 4th = 6 Lambros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 2 Signify | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 14:01 | 1st = 2 Signify 2nd = 5 Flirty Gertey 3rd = 6 Shaara 4th = 3 News Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Shared Bonus | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:59 | 1st = 3 Shared Bonus 2nd = 8 Squirto 3rd = 1 Bigbad Fiji 4th = 2 Chief Mingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 4 Clandarbhen | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:58 | 1st = 4 Clandarbhen 2nd = 7 Pilots Lane 3rd = 6 Kooma Blaze 4th = 8 Viewpoint Estate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Belcroft Banker | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:56 | 1st = 5 Belcroft Banker 2nd = 4 Tee Kay Yapper 3rd = 1 Cranky Pants 4th = 8 Calamity Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 4 Cuban Fury | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:55 | 1st = 4 Cuban Fury 2nd = 2 Sippinbundy 3rd = 5 Im No Ruby 4th = 3 Unique Mistique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 3 Stop Short | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:54 | 1st = 3 Stop Short 2nd = 8 Choix De Roses 4th = 6 Absolute Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Born Billy | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:52 | 1st = 5 Born Billy 2nd = 6 Shes Roxzann 3rd = 4 Destini Riptide 4th = 3 Brolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 5 - 11 Queen Invader | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:49 | 1st = 11 Queen Invader 2nd = 4 Optical Illusion 3rd = 5 Holly Holy 4th = 3 Marocco Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 9 - 4 Star Fantasy | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:47 | 1st = 4 Star Fantasy 2nd = 1 Shards Halo 3rd = 6 Atchoo 4th = 2 Ranfurly Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Graceville | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:44 | 1st = 3 Graceville 2nd = 1 Wine Barrel 3rd = 5 Command Hunter 4th = 12 Alpine Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Black Peer | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:42 | 1st = 2 Black Peer 2nd = 7 Glenville Jaz 3rd = 8 Ari 4th = 1 My Only Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 10 The Desperate | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:39 | 1st = 10 The Desperate 2nd = 1 Aerosport 3rd = 15 Sameron 4th = 13 Kirribilli Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Kittys Shiraz | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:38 | 1st = 3 Kittys Shiraz 2nd = 6 Who Dat Boy 3rd = 5 Electric Impulse 4th = 4 Docker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 3 - 9 Homestead Lad | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:37 | 1st = 9 Homestead Lad 2nd = 4 After The Ball 3rd = 8 Mossdale Bill 4th = 5 Gran Lema Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 2 Rock On Zariz | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:35 | 1st = 2 Rock On Zariz 2nd = 1 Kingmandu 3rd = 4 Akiko Gold 4th = 6 Solar Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Jack Walker | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:34 | 1st = 6 Jack Walker 2nd = 5 Nussin Much 3rd = 1 Whos Driving 4th = 7 Cairnlea Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 11 Magnus Magic | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:30 | 1st = 11 Magnus Magic 2nd = 8 Winston Wolfe 3rd = 4 Primostrat 4th = 7 Ticonderoga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Van Mara | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:29 | 1st = 3 Van Mara 2nd = 8 Princess Kate 3rd = 7 Stars And Sound 4th = 2 Max Phactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 7 Speedy Jax | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:26 | 1st = 7 Speedy Jax 2nd = 3 Oor Wullie 3rd = 5 Come Fly With Me 4th = 1 The Gordonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Gothams Hero | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:25 | 1st = 4 Gothams Hero 2nd = 2 Happy Hans 3rd = 1 Joey Jakit 4th = 8 Cheap As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 13 Miss Granger | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:24 | 1st = 13 Miss Granger 2nd = 6 Galway Town 3rd = 9 Prouder 4th = 5 Call Me Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 6 Little Jay Jay | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:22 | 1st = 6 Little Jay Jay 2nd = 2 Ready Again 3rd = 7 Bonstar Express 4th = 1 Im Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Skyler White | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:21 | 1st = 2 Skyler White 2nd = 1 Pat Not Plait 3rd = 7 Looks All Good 4th = 5 Powder Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 2 Fat Chap | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:18 | 1st = 2 Fat Chap 2nd = 4 Mathison 3rd = 6 Sir Bastian 4th = 8 Pretty Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Marks Boy | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:17 | 1st = 1 Marks Boy 2nd = 2 Brazen Blue 3rd = 8 Enola Gay 4th = 6 Menindee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 4 - 4 Grand Awakening | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:13 | 1st = 4 Grand Awakening 2nd = 11 Mai Thai 3rd = 3 Go Wally 4th = 9 Kloss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 8 - 5 Ideal Arden | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:12 | 1st = 5 Ideal Arden 2nd = 9 Highview Freddy 3rd = 2 Joey Maguire 4th = 10 Fifth Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 9 Reward For Riches | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:09 | 1st = 9 Reward For Riches 2nd = 1 Mishani Sleuth 3rd = 14 Savanna Amour 4th = 2 Starante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Roarsome | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:07 | 1st = 8 Roarsome 2nd = 7 Port Side 3rd = 4 Homer 4th = 6 Hes Got It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Gold Librettist | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:04 | 1st = 2 Gold Librettist 2nd = 8 Vivre Star 3rd = 5 Matiano 4th = 6 Quaternion Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Aurora Bromac | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:03 | 1st = 2 Aurora Bromac 2nd = 5 Tuapeka Sky 3rd = 4 Boundary Row 4th = 1 Chiasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 1 Archies Flat | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 13:00 | 1st = 1 Archies Flat 2nd = 8 Hinchin A Ride 3rd = 7 Call Me Ruby 4th = 6 Serging Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 2 - 10 Victoria Pass | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:58 | 1st = 10 Victoria Pass 2nd = 3 Needitwantitdoit 3rd = 7 Abercrombie Tab 4th = 9 Blackmagic Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Walter Mitty | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:56 | 1st = 4 Walter Mitty 2nd = 3 Lord De Air 3rd = 2 Ekali 4th = 5 Sonic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 10 Lady Angelica | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:55 | 1st = 10 Lady Angelica 2nd = 15 Vienna Storm 3rd = 16 Nisaean 4th = 13 Saint Blackwires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Pacific Magic | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:53 | 1st = 8 Pacific Magic 2nd = 1 Micha Bale 3rd = 7 Just Tooie 4th = 2 Ringadingding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 3 Clem | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:51 | 1st = 3 Clem 2nd = 8 Odabella 3rd = 10 He Aint Heavy 4th = 1 Show Maccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Speedy Gonzales | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:50 | 1st = 4 Speedy Gonzales 2nd = 5 Takayo Fury 3rd = 1 Stormy Moment 4th = 6 Benji Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 2 Owl On The Prowl | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:47 | 1st = 2 Owl On The Prowl 2nd = 1 Outlaw 3rd = 3 White Jade 4th = 7 Hardwicke Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 7 - 2 Smackwater Jack | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:46 | 1st = 2 Smackwater Jack 2nd = 3 Coringa Delight 3rd = 9 Ildivo 4th = 16 Croft Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Another Larga | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:43 | 1st = 3 Another Larga 2nd = 7 Agrionius 3rd = 5 Catastrophe Kiss 4th = 8 Our Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 16 Thin Disguise | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:40 | 1st = 16 Thin Disguise 2nd = 8 Ms Sarandon 3rd = 2 Mister Burgess 4th = 13 Chatara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 3 - 5 Shark Shuffle | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:38 | 1st = 5 Shark Shuffle 2nd = 8 Bettydee 3rd = 9 Coolidge 4th = 13 Ale The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Jinjaless | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:37 | 1st = 3 Jinjaless 2nd = 7 Montana 3rd = 5 Miss Velocette 4th = 2 Fortis Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Nero Davola | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:34 | 1st = 6 Nero Davola 2nd = 1 Glenturret 3rd = 18 Lady Manhattan 4th = 11 Cape Denison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Marley Sprite | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:33 | 1st = 1 Marley Sprite 2nd = 2 Dyna Nami 3rd = 4 Kirabilli Arjay 4th = 8 Heartbreak Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 10 Moonlites Choice | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:29 | 1st = 10 Moonlites Choice 2nd = 3 Gee Gees Free Hero 3rd = 6 Son Of A Fling 4th = 8 Korn Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Vivacious Madonna | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:28 | 1st = 7 Vivacious Madonna 2nd = 4 Flashing Good Time 3rd = 6 Spin To Win 4th = 1 Sasha Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 8 Brera | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:25 | 1st = 8 Brera 2nd = 6 Tipta Tantivy 3rd = 1 Ideal Express 4th = 7 Excellent Oratorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 1 - 8 Sams Express | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:23 | 1st = 8 Sams Express 2nd = 2 Karloo Threeothree 3rd = 7 Pretty Hot 4th = 9 Bradness Eldefuego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 8 The Moons Back | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:20 | 1st = 8 The Moons Back 2nd = 2 Bel Burgess 3rd = 1 Affectation 4th = 12 Rebel Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Hallo Star | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:19 | 1st = 1 Hallo Star 2nd = 8 Zipping Steve 3rd = 4 Exponential Lily 4th = 3 Kimetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 8 Lady Rock | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:16 | 1st = 8 Lady Rock 2nd = 7 Sweet Indulgence 3rd = 10 So Gallant 4th = 13 Thats My Pussycat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Silent Cutie | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:12 | 1st = 1 Silent Cutie 2nd = 7 Swift Trent 3rd = 2 Marcus Daking 4th = 6 Sooty Epsom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 6 - 11 Compliant | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:11 | 1st = 11 Compliant 2nd = 4 Recipe For Dreaming 3rd = 2 Letspendanitetogetha 4th = 12 Pay Me Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Cannon Run | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:08 | 1st = 1 Cannon Run 2nd = 7 Reiby Rampart 3rd = 8 Fantasy Gaze 4th = 5 Dominion Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 4 Rainbow Spirit | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:05 | 1st = 4 Rainbow Spirit 2nd = 2 Carrangall 3rd = 1 Live Fast 4th = 5 You Say No Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 2 - 2 Kookiecutter | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 12:03 | 1st = 2 Kookiecutter 2nd = 12 Pria Eclipse 3rd = 7 Thai Connection 4th = 14 Sweet Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Our Cee Bee | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 11:59 | 1st = 7 Our Cee Bee 2nd = 9 Last Moment 3rd = 8 Brightnbreezy 4th = 6 Davor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Pretty Fantastic | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 11:53 | 1st = 6 Pretty Fantastic 2nd = 3 Rise To Success 3rd = 2 Lindys Dream 4th = 1 Harry H |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 1 Duke of York | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 11:45 | 1st = 1 Duke of York 2nd = 13 Yulong Xiongzhuang 3rd = 6 Calabah Flame 4th = 2 Gold Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 10 Strike Up The Band | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 11:41 | 1st = 10 Strike Up The Band 2nd = 4 Bahhare Babe 3rd = 8 Gottagetmywoohoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 5 - 1 Hes Like The Wind | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 11:36 | 1st = 1 Hes Like The Wind 2nd = 3 Yankee Commando 3rd = 8 Kowhai Monarch 4th = 5 Insignificant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 1 - 3 Strike Action | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 11:33 | 1st = 3 Strike Action 2nd = 9 React 3rd = 6 Exoterical 4th = 13 Taku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 5 Captains Son | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 11:30 | 1st = 5 Captains Son 2nd = 2 Moving Press 3rd = 8 From St Andrews 4th = 9 Imperial Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Red Magic | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 11:20 | 1st = 8 Red Magic 2nd = 5 Machineguns N Gems 3rd = 6 Nerve Of Steel 4th = 4 R Gee Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 1 Final Say | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 11:10 | 1st = 1 Final Say 2nd = 7 Fun Fair 3rd = 9 Bens Lass 4th = 8 Hot Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 4 - 2 Melanie Ohara | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 11:05 | 1st = 2 Melanie Ohara 2nd = 9 Haydens Meddle 3rd = 3 Tupelo Mississippi 4th = 11 A Better Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 9 Larch | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 10:50 | 1st = 9 Larch 2nd = 6 The Scruff 3rd = 3 Laugh And Cry 4th = 2 Allingham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 6 Amun Ra | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 10:40 | 1st = 6 Amun Ra 2nd = 4 Flag The Groom 3rd = 3 Lucille 4th = 9 Prince Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 3 - 2 Cullens Bardon | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 10:35 | 1st = 2 Cullens Bardon 2nd = 8 Glenferrie Classic 3rd = 1 Lolita Franco 4th = 6 Bobby M |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Our Southern Man | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 10:22 | 1st = 7 Our Southern Man 2nd = 5 Shards Phoenix 3rd = 9 A Chance To Dream 4th = 10 Lola Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 2 - 1 Hes Fast And Furious | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 10:10 | 1st = 1 Hes Fast And Furious 2nd = 7 Regal Grin 3rd = 4 Donegal Carrickfin 4th = 9 Supermoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 1 - 4 Its How You Use It | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 9:45 | 1st = 4 Its How You Use It 2nd = 2 Mr Preston 3rd = 7 Rosetta Stone 4th = 5 Sunny Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Mique | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 0:42 | 1st = 5 Mique 2nd = 6 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 2 Hello Im Mikey 4th = 4 Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Downlight | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 0:27 | 1st = 8 Downlight 2nd = 4 Charos Tenetti 3rd = 2 Katie Rose 4th = 1 Baht Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Collision Bolt | ||
Sun Jun 12 2016 0:07 | 1st = 2 Collision Bolt 2nd = 7 About To Rock 3rd = 8 Eisenhower 4th = 1 Incognito Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Jemase | ||
Thu May 12 2016 23:47 | 1st = 6 Jemase 2nd = 5 Hated Bullett 3rd = 1 Charlees Jackpot 4th = 8 Tiggy Salt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Blister Swip | ||
Thu May 12 2016 23:27 | 1st = 1 Blister Swip 2nd = 8 Hello Im Donny 3rd = 4 Ocean Hazard 4th = 3 Lil Miss Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Whata Dancer | ||
Thu May 12 2016 23:07 | 1st = 4 Whata Dancer 2nd = 7 Nurse Daisy 3rd = 1 Aeroplane Benny 4th = 8 Debello Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Coalville Tiger | ||
Thu May 12 2016 22:57 | 1st = 5 Coalville Tiger 2nd = 6 Aeroplane Tommy 3rd = 2 Quizmaster 4th = 7 Straw Hat Luffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Flight of Fancy | ||
Thu May 12 2016 22:52 | 1st = 2 Flight of Fancy 2nd = 1 Lap Of Luxury 3rd = 8 Sleek Asset 4th = 4 Howzat Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Bathtub Teddy | ||
Thu May 12 2016 22:47 | 1st = 4 Bathtub Teddy 2nd = 6 Yorke Express 3rd = 3 Garry Mcbain 4th = 1 Chobani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Smudger Smiff | ||
Thu May 12 2016 22:42 | 1st = 7 Smudger Smiff 2nd = 6 Patty Thrills 3rd = 8 Slight Glance 4th = 4 Mississippian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Daliya Bale | ||
Thu May 12 2016 22:37 | 1st = 8 Daliya Bale 2nd = 4 Hercules Bale 3rd = 3 Lithgow Panther 4th = 5 Elite Enfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Mystery Dreama | ||
Thu May 12 2016 22:32 | 1st = 2 Mystery Dreama 2nd = 3 Yielding 3rd = 1 Cosmic Knocka 4th = 8 Colorado Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Tee Jay Sunrise | ||
Thu May 12 2016 22:28 | 1st = 4 Tee Jay Sunrise 2nd = 1 Rapid Trigga 3rd = 3 Serial Bucks 4th = 7 Miss Bo Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Trigger Bling | ||
Thu May 12 2016 22:24 | 1st = 2 Trigger Bling 2nd = 8 Sheeza Nitro 3rd = 1 Zenga Bale 4th = 6 Awesome Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Sapphire Quest | ||
Thu May 12 2016 22:20 | 1st = 2 Sapphire Quest 2nd = 5 Black Shuck 3rd = 8 Harry Benz 4th = 3 Mavista Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Dewana Babe | ||
Thu May 12 2016 22:16 | 1st = 3 Dewana Babe 2nd = 7 Evidence 3rd = 2 Panda Bale 4th = 1 Jayco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Timmy Mac | ||
Thu May 12 2016 22:12 | 1st = 3 Timmy Mac 2nd = 5 Activator 3rd = 1 Sun Power 4th = 8 Magic Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Light Confess | ||
Thu May 12 2016 22:08 | 1st = 3 Light Confess 2nd = 7 Da Bear 3rd = 1 Stilton Combat 4th = 5 Ritza Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Flash Of Hope | ||
Thu May 12 2016 22:04 | 1st = 3 Flash Of Hope 2nd = 5 Maca Mclennan 3rd = 4 Total Shambles 4th = 9 Tronald Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Pennys Roman | ||
Thu May 12 2016 22:01 | 1st = 4 Pennys Roman 2nd = 7 Miss Stylist 3rd = 3 Tricky Tails 4th = 6 Locknane Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Ring The Bell | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 Ring The Bell 2nd = 7 Dewana Result 3rd = 5 Lioness Lulu 4th = 8 Tambay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Midnight Jake | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:55 | 1st = 6 Midnight Jake 2nd = 4 Emmas Memory 3rd = 1 Quick Fuel 4th = 10 Tanami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Blueys Shout | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:52 | 1st = 7 Blueys Shout 2nd = 1 Lorry Dryva 3rd = 3 Smashniak Marcy 4th = 5 Sannette Chop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Diligent Miss | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:46 | 1st = 3 Diligent Miss 2nd = 1 Danger Scene 3rd = 9 High Praise 4th = 6 Jazz Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Coorong Kid | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:43 | 1st = 2 Coorong Kid 2nd = 6 Wheel Spinner 3rd = 8 Wild Soul 4th = 5 Crisis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Midnight Bird | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:40 | 1st = 8 Midnight Bird 2nd = 6 Maggys Impact 3rd = 1 Gemstone Jack 4th = 4 Bags Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Dundee Osprey | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:37 | 1st = 6 Dundee Osprey 2nd = 4 Aston Bolero 3rd = 5 Zambora Brockie 4th = 7 Blue Revolver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Dovizioso | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:34 | 1st = 3 Dovizioso 2nd = 1 Kirabilli Lacey 3rd = 8 Hashtag Jordan 4th = 7 Take That Banksy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Supreme Stride | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:33 | 1st = 3 Supreme Stride 2nd = 5 Machamillion 3rd = 4 Roarn 4th = 6 Victoria Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Tylers Teddy | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:31 | 1st = 5 Tylers Teddy 2nd = 3 Ima Robber 3rd = 8 Pure Sabotage 4th = 6 Catwalk Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 12 Bedrock Dreams | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:30 | 1st = 12 Bedrock Dreams 2nd = 3 Samikosho 3rd = 7 Uncanny Effort 4th = 13 Settlers Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Flying Circus | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Flying Circus 2nd = 1 Two Parts Freak 3rd = 6 Captain Thursday 4th = 8 Issy Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Mighty Mia | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:25 | 1st = 7 Mighty Mia 2nd = 5 Topper Teretto 3rd = 3 Maybee Yes 4th = 4 Frankiestein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 My Boy Ollie | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:22 | 1st = 3 My Boy Ollie 2nd = 1 Scarp Missile 3rd = 2 Kalispell 4th = 8 Junner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Iconic Rock | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:19 | 1st = 5 Iconic Rock 2nd = 7 Sub Zero Magic 3rd = 4 Lil Arthur 4th = 8 Two Snaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Battle Born | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:18 | 1st = 8 Battle Born 2nd = 7 Our Summer Wind 3rd = 2 Madison Louise 4th = 5 Captain Bronzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Cheeky Two | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:16 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Two 2nd = 1 Sleepy Again 3rd = 5 Leland Boy 4th = 7 Storm Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Family Challenge | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:16 | 1st = 6 Family Challenge 2nd = 8 Honcho Bound 3rd = 5 Brusha Borne 4th = 1 Movie Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Invictus Rapid | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:13 | 1st = 2 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 4 One For Me 3rd = 8 Both Sides Now 4th = 3 Major Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Sheza Keen Size | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:10 | 1st = 6 Sheza Keen Size 2nd = 3 Whirly Way 3rd = 1 Lady Abigail 4th = 2 Norm The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Natahli Dedee | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:07 | 1st = 5 Natahli Dedee 2nd = 2 Bit Wicked 3rd = 3 Good Odds Angel 4th = 1 Twist Me Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Go Vicki | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:04 | 1st = 8 Go Vicki 2nd = 3 Ella Rhode 3rd = 4 Laceys Lad 4th = 2 Iconic Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Morgnmindy | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:03 | 1st = 2 Morgnmindy 2nd = 8 Greenngold 3rd = 7 Robbound 4th = 6 Ten Crystals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 On The Fly | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:01 | 1st = 1 On The Fly 2nd = 2 Russian Reign 3rd = 6 Cyclone Boy 4th = 5 Pilbara Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 2 Iron Spider | ||
Thu May 12 2016 21:00 | 1st = 2 Iron Spider 2nd = 5 Primeiro 3rd = 3 Dangerous Spin 4th = 9 Party Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 7 Fabregal 3rd = 6 Marlow Brown 4th = 8 Dakota Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Coffee Elizabeth | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:55 | 1st = 5 Coffee Elizabeth 2nd = 7 Take Guard 3rd = 4 Work It 4th = 2 Terra Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Soda Man | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:52 | 1st = 3 Soda Man 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Await 3rd = 8 Ultimate Magic 4th = 7 Bruce Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Zipping Vito | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:49 | 1st = 2 Zipping Vito 2nd = 1 Ma Ma Keogh 3rd = 7 Zipping Sally 4th = 6 Bushmans Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Lagoon Beach | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:48 | 1st = 2 Lagoon Beach 2nd = 1 Oasis Dream 3rd = 7 Felicity Funkhousa 4th = 6 Hi Tech Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Faulkner | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:46 | 1st = 4 Faulkner 2nd = 5 Mighty Tay 3rd = 3 Maddy Moustache 4th = 6 Arizona Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Dogmatic | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:46 | 1st = 1 Dogmatic 2nd = 5 Fabulous Bill 3rd = 3 Spring Mystery 4th = 8 Bogie Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Tiggerlong Dot | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:43 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Dot 2nd = 4 Shirley Bass 3rd = 7 Princess Sophia 4th = 6 Uno Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Eduardo | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:40 | 1st = 5 Eduardo 2nd = 1 Texas Titan 3rd = 7 American Tony 4th = 2 Cyclone Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Stayers Inn | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:37 | 1st = 2 Stayers Inn 2nd = 3 Glenrea Target 3rd = 1 Missile Ben 4th = 6 Dark Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Igor Karkaroff | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:34 | 1st = 1 Igor Karkaroff 2nd = 2 Lister Bale 3rd = 5 Cheap Currency 4th = 3 Smokester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 You Light My Fire | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:33 | 1st = 2 You Light My Fire 2nd = 1 Albys Pick 3rd = 8 Sylvie Raine 4th = 6 My Ravana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Krah | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:31 | 1st = 4 Krah 2nd = 5 Brides Nightie 3rd = 1 Tassie Boy 4th = 7 Dark Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 5 Its Humphrey | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:30 | 1st = 5 Its Humphrey 2nd = 2 Flying Geepee 3rd = 12 Nacirema 4th = 11 Absolute Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Blazin Bomber | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 8 Dalgetty 3rd = 4 Diego Bale 4th = 7 Dream Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:25 | 1st = 1 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 7 Vegas Bound 3rd = 3 Serene Star 4th = 6 Magic Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Too Many Daddys | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:22 | 1st = 8 Too Many Daddys 2nd = 7 Megsie Marble 3rd = 1 Shebas Diva 4th = 4 Mohawk Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Maximum Shera | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:19 | 1st = 1 Maximum Shera 2nd = 8 Samsara Lass 3rd = 7 Augusta Dreaming 4th = 3 Bryvon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 11 Tenno Dance | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:18 | 1st = 11 Tenno Dance 2nd = 4 Girls Go First 3rd = 8 Jeter 4th = 12 Savannah Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Penny Maker | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:16 | 1st = 5 Penny Maker 2nd = 3 Hesa Jayclo 3rd = 7 Electro Bale 4th = 1 Backpacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Chief Black Gum | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:13 | 1st = 3 Chief Black Gum 2nd = 4 Urana Gold 3rd = 5 Short Story 4th = 6 Amigo Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Shared Equity | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:10 | 1st = 6 Shared Equity 2nd = 2 Its All Talk 3rd = 5 Fantastic Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Smashniak Taser | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:07 | 1st = 2 Smashniak Taser 2nd = 1 Smashniak Smash 3rd = 8 Law Legend 4th = 7 Transkei Rocca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Howies Flyer | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:04 | 1st = 6 Howies Flyer 2nd = 9 Dynamic Punch 3rd = 1 Made First 4th = 3 Mafalda Hopkirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Thats My Money Honey | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:03 | 1st = 6 Thats My Money Honey 2nd = 10 Mattjestic Star 3rd = 8 Controversial 4th = 7 Ted West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 1 Gilago | ||
Thu May 12 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Gilago 2nd = 3 Street Spun 3rd = 4 Nakataan 4th = 5 Fiona Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Springcreek Marg | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:58 | 1st = 3 Springcreek Marg 2nd = 8 Hopes Thunder 3rd = 4 Topper Mcgavin 4th = 7 Ganador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Mija Returns | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:55 | 1st = 8 Mija Returns 2nd = 4 Danyos Tom 3rd = 7 Master Bekim 4th = 1 Mobius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Katey Roman | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:52 | 1st = 5 Katey Roman 2nd = 1 Racy Gracie 3rd = 4 Shanlyn China 4th = 6 Ferrari Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Zipping Arnold | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:49 | 1st = 7 Zipping Arnold 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Choc 3rd = 3 Stelio Kontos 4th = 1 Tear Away Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Wow Shes Smooth | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Wow Shes Smooth 2nd = 9 Crazy Dave 3rd = 3 Sir Major Stride 4th = 4 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 9 Narralee | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:46 | 1st = 9 Narralee 2nd = 1 Star Torana 3rd = 4 Brazen Bomber 4th = 6 Sailaway Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Mpingo | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:43 | 1st = 1 Mpingo 2nd = 8 Flash Houdini 3rd = 4 Show Bound 4th = 7 Grand Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Teflon Travis | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Teflon Travis 2nd = 4 Spring Creek Max 3rd = 2 Greysynd Hope 4th = 7 Melody Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Dont Kid Me | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:37 | 1st = 2 Dont Kid Me 2nd = 1 Zipping Bianca 3rd = 8 Shana Allen 4th = 4 Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Zipping Jane | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:34 | 1st = 2 Zipping Jane 2nd = 4 Laguna Madre 3rd = 5 Honouring Percy 4th = 7 Zipping Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Mister Cool Stride | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:33 | 1st = 3 Mister Cool Stride 2nd = 1 Si Nardore 3rd = 7 Flying Pegasus 4th = 9 Change Of Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 6 Red Banner | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:30 | 1st = 6 Red Banner 2nd = 10 Time For Dancing 3rd = 11 Favourite Sister 4th = 2 Artistic Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Tah Stella | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:28 | 1st = 5 Tah Stella 2nd = 8 Count Baroque 3rd = 1 Lucky Linc 4th = 3 Whodat Rosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Mepunga Fame | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:25 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Fame 2nd = 8 Skate Thin Ice 4th = 1 Outside Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Up The Attitude | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:22 | 1st = 4 Up The Attitude 2nd = 7 Waikarie Magic 3rd = 8 El Chad 4th = 1 Spring Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Scorpion | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:19 | 1st = 1 Scorpion 2nd = 3 Jarvis Rhode 3rd = 9 Wicked Intent 4th = 8 Bekim Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Nomi Malone | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:18 | 1st = 3 Nomi Malone 2nd = 2 Rock Shakur 3rd = 4 Oracene 4th = 6 Princess Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Bumping Bull | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:16 | 1st = 5 Bumping Bull 2nd = 7 Teflon Tommy 3rd = 2 Spring Creek Bec 4th = 1 Dead End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Southland Reflector | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:14 | 1st = 3 Southland Reflector 2nd = 4 Speedy Earl 3rd = 5 Larch 4th = 2 Mistress Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Paddy Mcbain | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:13 | 1st = 5 Paddy Mcbain 2nd = 7 Dodger I Am 3rd = 2 Warrior Of Oz 4th = 3 Rhynstone Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 9 Emis Boy Macca | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:10 | 1st = 9 Emis Boy Macca 2nd = 6 Spring Premier 3rd = 2 Baroness Tippy 4th = 4 Bibbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Folio Bale | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:07 | 1st = 1 Folio Bale 2nd = 3 Nymeria 3rd = 8 Moonlit Wings 4th = 2 Abscond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Storm Warning | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:04 | 1st = 8 Storm Warning 2nd = 1 Cudgees Milo 3rd = 7 Ashanti Alinga 4th = 3 Spring Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 10 Greenmans Valley | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:03 | 1st = 10 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 8 Major Megs 3rd = 5 Always Bad 4th = 2 Nod Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 5 Napoleons War | ||
Thu May 12 2016 19:00 | 1st = 5 Napoleons War 2nd = 4 Mr Charisma 3rd = 2 Cantillate 4th = 3 Gazengiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Cigar Sam | ||
Thu May 12 2016 18:57 | 1st = 6 Cigar Sam 2nd = 1 Lauryns Best 3rd = 5 Split System 4th = 2 Sarajevo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Jilliby Jitterbug | ||
Thu May 12 2016 18:52 | 1st = 3 Jilliby Jitterbug 2nd = 7 Without You 3rd = 5 Wicked Nights 4th = 4 Rosehill Rose Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Hudy Haxwell | ||
Thu May 12 2016 18:49 | 1st = 8 Hudy Haxwell 2nd = 5 The Royal Garden 3rd = 7 Princess Kate 4th = 3 Brainstormer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Myalla Five | ||
Thu May 12 2016 18:49 | 1st = 2 Myalla Five 2nd = 3 Amon Flyer 3rd = 4 Shezzas Nitro 4th = 1 Hoosh Nar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Robyns Boy | ||
Thu May 12 2016 18:46 | 1st = 4 Robyns Boy 2nd = 9 Lucky Holly 3rd = 2 Orchard Road 4th = 6 Down In Mexico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Black Chant | ||
Thu May 12 2016 18:45 | 1st = 7 Black Chant 2nd = 10 Gold Invader 3rd = 5 Major Detail 4th = 4 Starry Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 6 Hes Some Asset | ||
Thu May 12 2016 18:42 | 1st = 6 Hes Some Asset 2nd = 4 Sketchy Pepsi 3rd = 5 Your My Star 4th = 3 Cosmic Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Guy Fawkes | ||
Thu May 12 2016 18:39 | 1st = 3 Guy Fawkes 2nd = 6 Flying Tige 3rd = 2 Thursday Wish 4th = 4 Under Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Roadworks | ||
Thu May 12 2016 18:35 | 1st = 8 Roadworks 2nd = 1 Super Bad 3rd = 2 Greet The Judge 4th = 3 Homebush Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 Real Stride | ||
Thu May 12 2016 18:34 | 1st = 6 Real Stride 2nd = 10 The Spin King 3rd = 9 Master Dip 4th = 8 Highview Sadler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 2 Curvano | ||
Thu May 12 2016 18:30 | 1st = 2 Curvano 2nd = 9 Blithe Belle 3rd = 6 Old Trieste 4th = 11 Night Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Trovs Gem | ||
Thu May 12 2016 18:27 | 1st = 2 Trovs Gem 2nd = 9 Zahra Bella 3rd = 3 Samba Law 4th = 1 Premier Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Born To Rocknroll | ||
Thu May 12 2016 18:22 | 1st = 7 Born To Rocknroll 2nd = 3 Sweet Ava 3rd = 9 Big Bang Leonard 4th = 4 Tidapar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 P Tomado | ||
Thu May 12 2016 18:20 | 1st = 7 P Tomado 2nd = 4 Bennyandthejets 3rd = 8 Outa The Fridge 4th = 9 Arizona Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Sublime Sull | ||
Thu May 12 2016 18:19 | 1st = 6 Sublime Sull 2nd = 4 Liberty Lee 3rd = 1 Marlows Gift 4th = 3 Ellie Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 9 Forseen | ||
Thu May 12 2016 18:15 | 1st = 9 Forseen 2nd = 14 Coruscation 3rd = 12 Westeros 4th = 8 Conseated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Little Regus | ||
Thu May 12 2016 18:13 | 1st = 5 Little Regus 2nd = 1 Homebush Rocky 3rd = 7 No Leaf Clover 4th = 8 Kihael Kaluna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Latte Donny | ||
Thu May 12 2016 18:12 | 1st = 5 Latte Donny 2nd = 3 Paper Cuts 3rd = 8 Firing Point 4th = 7 Blonde Yappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 6 Kash | ||
Thu May 12 2016 18:07 | 1st = 6 Kash 2nd = 4 Mad Gambler 3rd = 5 It Takes Courage 4th = 8 Smooth Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Blind Sooty | ||
Thu May 12 2016 18:04 | 1st = 1 Blind Sooty 2nd = 8 Chevy Shifter 3rd = 7 Caramel Delight 4th = 9 Aussie As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 2 Liberty Song | ||
Thu May 12 2016 18:00 | 1st = 2 Liberty Song 2nd = 7 Cardenas 3rd = 3 Mystyko 4th = 1 Hussor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Goldstar Po | ||
Thu May 12 2016 17:57 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Po 2nd = 6 Arctic Action 3rd = 8 Know Decision 4th = 3 Opawa Ogrady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Shes No Manic | ||
Thu May 12 2016 17:53 | 1st = 7 Shes No Manic 2nd = 6 Clovalley Rang 3rd = 5 Shiny Lad 4th = 4 All Inn Ky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Kilkeel Lady | ||
Thu May 12 2016 17:50 | 1st = 2 Kilkeel Lady 2nd = 3 Kotare Kasai 3rd = 7 Atchoo 4th = 6 Lucia Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Proby One | ||
Thu May 12 2016 17:48 | 1st = 2 Proby One 2nd = 1 Lynchman 3rd = 7 Partnersinvancelot 4th = 4 Lisas Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Bells Tower | ||
Thu May 12 2016 17:45 | 1st = 2 Bells Tower 2nd = 4 Master Gold 3rd = 7 Miss Kitwe 4th = 1 Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Ducks Luck | ||
Thu May 12 2016 17:42 | 1st = 8 Ducks Luck 2nd = 2 Dynamic Goodwin 3rd = 7 Awesome Signs 4th = 6 Hail Storming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Dream Large | ||
Thu May 12 2016 17:37 | 1st = 8 Dream Large 2nd = 5 Smash That 3rd = 2 Opawa Rocket 4th = 1 Mickey Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Pomp Fiction | ||
Thu May 12 2016 17:32 | 1st = 5 Pomp Fiction 2nd = 3 Paul Stealer 3rd = 2 Small And Speedy 4th = 1 Stop Senoring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Shantahlia Knight | ||
Thu May 12 2016 17:27 | 1st = 4 Shantahlia Knight 2nd = 3 Young Mister Grace 3rd = 1 Mr Meddle 4th = 8 Dana Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Lightest Touch | ||
Thu May 12 2016 17:24 | 1st = 5 Lightest Touch 2nd = 8 Mr Riley 3rd = 3 Kicking Rocks 4th = 2 Marlow Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Vader | ||
Thu May 12 2016 17:19 | 1st = 7 Vader 2nd = 2 Jackfrost 3rd = 1 Sookie Go Goes 4th = 6 Left In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Know Style | ||
Thu May 12 2016 17:17 | 1st = 3 Know Style 2nd = 1 Dream Collector 3rd = 7 Trust Issues 4th = 6 Ebert Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Dantes Destiny | ||
Thu May 12 2016 17:15 | 1st = 8 Dantes Destiny 2nd = 2 Midnight Banquet 3rd = 5 Drifting Past 4th = 3 Dontbeadil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Avatar Girl | ||
Thu May 12 2016 17:12 | 1st = 7 Avatar Girl 2nd = 1 Jess Delight 3rd = 6 Flying Marcia 4th = 2 Tat Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Gadooga | ||
Thu May 12 2016 17:08 | 1st = 2 Gadooga 2nd = 8 Usurper 3rd = 1 Ochre Keroma 4th = 3 Xena Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 3 Dance Of Fire | ||
Thu May 12 2016 17:03 | 1st = 3 Dance Of Fire 2nd = 9 Nickys Idol 3rd = 5 Arden Castle 4th = 4 Illawong Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Tons Of Dash | ||
Thu May 12 2016 17:00 | 1st = 4 Tons Of Dash 2nd = 8 Eat Your Greens 3rd = 2 Whincup 4th = 10 Encore Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Flight Deck | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:58 | 1st = 1 Flight Deck 2nd = 10 Contractual Issues 3rd = 8 Chequeme Rosie 4th = 3 Party Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 Big Talker | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:57 | 1st = 10 Big Talker 2nd = 1 Before My Time 3rd = 4 Guilded Lily 4th = 8 Tophat And Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Dixey Styx | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:53 | 1st = 9 Dixey Styx 2nd = 2 Borgia 3rd = 4 Xtraordinary Lombo 4th = 5 Something Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 3 Island Tang | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:50 | 1st = 3 Island Tang 2nd = 10 Goodness Gracious 3rd = 12 Reggie Rocket 4th = 1 Gina Ballerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:48 | 1st = 1 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 3 Swimming Goat 3rd = 2 Paperbond 4th = 4 Dyna Quirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Hes All Power | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:47 | 1st = 8 Hes All Power 2nd = 9 Legs Like Elle 3rd = 1 Zipping Rio 4th = 3 Jazz Fingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 11 Black Freda | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:44 | 1st = 11 Black Freda 2nd = 2 Charlestown 3rd = 1 New Attire 4th = 3 Steel Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Ultimate Billy | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:41 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Billy 2nd = 6 Quink 3rd = 7 Blush Burst 4th = 1 Ultimate Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 6 Val Gardena | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:37 | 1st = 6 Val Gardena 2nd = 3 Annies Life 3rd = 1 Desert Flyer 4th = 11 Majestic Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Myeyesadoreya | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:33 | 1st = 7 Myeyesadoreya 2nd = 6 Tenacious Bromac 3rd = 2 Desirable Styx 4th = 4 Wave Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 9 - 11 Lady Trickster | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:30 | 1st = 11 Lady Trickster 2nd = 1 Duro Canyon 3rd = 12 Cheeky Chinchilla 4th = 9 Bold Eavey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 9 Jack The Ringer | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:27 | 1st = 9 Jack The Ringer 2nd = 3 Blue Phantom 3rd = 2 Randiki 4th = 6 Louisiana Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Top Order | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:24 | 1st = 2 Top Order 2nd = 4 Chevy Bel Air 3rd = 7 Zipping Spring 4th = 5 Hazy Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Magic Consol | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:20 | 1st = 4 Magic Consol 2nd = 5 Back On Track 3rd = 2 Happy As Hell 4th = 3 Kill Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Get Ready Freddy | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:18 | 1st = 1 Get Ready Freddy 2nd = 2 Bound To Erupt 3rd = 5 Rapaki Kath 4th = 8 Definer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Jeremes Rapture | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:15 | 1st = 5 Jeremes Rapture 2nd = 1 Calvert Hot Shot 3rd = 9 Spirit Ofthe South 4th = 7 Enriques Me Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Stellar Impact | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:13 | 1st = 3 Stellar Impact 2nd = 8 Calen 3rd = 5 Twilight Butch 4th = 2 Chabay Laray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 11 Pressum | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:10 | 1st = 11 Pressum 2nd = 3 Nudgee 3rd = 8 Cupster 4th = 5 Elovachill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Lorella Fire | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:07 | 1st = 3 Lorella Fire 2nd = 7 Tua 3rd = 1 Multicam Ranger 4th = 6 Hurry Mccurry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 11 Big Mach | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:06 | 1st = 11 Big Mach 2nd = 6 Kirra Kid 3rd = 3 Hes Fast And Furious 4th = 4 Flashing Good Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Black Smuggler | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:04 | 1st = 5 Black Smuggler 2nd = 9 Stratosphilly 3rd = 6 Roll On John 4th = 2 Time To Dine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 2 Junuh | ||
Thu May 12 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Junuh 2nd = 7 Bonnie Belle 3rd = 9 Henshaw 4th = 5 Flinnec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Raewyn | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:57 | 1st = 4 Raewyn 2nd = 5 Cant Catch Tim 3rd = 3 Jinja Jaffa 4th = 2 Ester Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 2 My Strategic Miss | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:53 | 1st = 2 My Strategic Miss 2nd = 4 Glenhuggard 3rd = 6 Double Baileys 4th = 11 Extremely Efficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Princess Command | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:50 | 1st = 5 Princess Command 2nd = 7 Tillys Waltz 3rd = 9 Bold Life 4th = 4 Tabrobane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Lance Lomar | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:47 | 1st = 1 Lance Lomar 2nd = 6 Glory Rose 3rd = 5 Catweasel 4th = 7 Son Of Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Autumn Street | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:44 | 1st = 4 Autumn Street 2nd = 9 Daddys Littlelady 3rd = 10 Magnus Reward 4th = 3 Hustler La Lope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Squizzy Buzzard | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Squizzy Buzzard 2nd = 6 Hes A Gunna 3rd = 4 Chevy Mcglinn 4th = 8 Rutland Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Pembrook Harry | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:40 | 1st = 5 Pembrook Harry 2nd = 4 Jedi Josh 3rd = 2 Valmara 4th = 7 Glendene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Shezabonnygem | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:38 | 1st = 3 Shezabonnygem 2nd = 1 Diabolo Star 3rd = 4 Pub Express 4th = 2 Infield Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 9 We Found It | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:35 | 1st = 9 We Found It 2nd = 8 Eljay Atom 3rd = 5 Cyclone Kan 4th = 6 Eventide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 8 Eljay Atom | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:35 | 1st = 8 Eljay Atom 2nd = 9 We Found It 3rd = 5 Cyclone Kan 4th = 6 Eventide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Tricky Trey | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:33 | 1st = 4 Tricky Trey 2nd = 3 All About Arby 3rd = 2 Da Mishka 4th = 6 Turbo Injected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 6 White Devon | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 White Devon 2nd = 8 Make Mine Brandy 3rd = 3 Manwell 4th = 1 Bank Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Jinja Billy | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:28 | 1st = 9 Jinja Billy 2nd = 1 May May Last 3rd = 6 Replay 4th = 5 Bos Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Wet And Wild | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:27 | 1st = 4 Wet And Wild 2nd = 8 Stetson Max 3rd = 3 Lynlaw Andy 4th = 5 Miss Firing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Corse Hes Quick | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:24 | 1st = 1 Corse Hes Quick 2nd = 12 Shadablaze 3rd = 10 Usherette 4th = 14 Scandavista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Got There | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:21 | 1st = 6 Got There 2nd = 2 Jett Momentum 3rd = 1 Stem 4th = 8 Zipping Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Harsh Miles | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:18 | 1st = 8 Harsh Miles 2nd = 5 Sun Choice 3rd = 6 Our Spinner 4th = 4 Rusty Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Loki Brogden | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:16 | 1st = 1 Loki Brogden 2nd = 11 Foray 3rd = 3 Burt Munro 4th = 9 Mokosun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 6 Lettucefirestar | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:13 | 1st = 6 Lettucefirestar 2nd = 8 Senor Macray 3rd = 1 Iceenothink 4th = 4 King Of Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Flavian | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:10 | 1st = 2 Flavian 2nd = 8 Centro Superior 3rd = 1 Mercurian 4th = 9 Dorf Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Mandi Mae | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:08 | 1st = 7 Mandi Mae 2nd = 6 Opawa Crusade 3rd = 1 Red Margin 4th = 2 Collecting Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 12 Rubytoo | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:05 | 1st = 12 Rubytoo 2nd = 4 Spiritina 3rd = 2 Trick N Treat 4th = 9 Gatum Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 My Pocket Rocket | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:02 | 1st = 7 My Pocket Rocket 2nd = 9 Try Me 3rd = 2 Max Roxy 4th = 4 Velvet Acorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 6 Danvito | ||
Thu May 12 2016 15:00 | 1st = 6 Danvito 2nd = 8 So Feesable 3rd = 5 Miss Delorean 4th = 7 Penny To Sell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Mendelsohn | ||
Thu May 12 2016 14:58 | 1st = 7 Mendelsohn 2nd = 1 Smithnwestern 3rd = 8 Im Rolling Stoned 4th = 9 Mister Chomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 Fortune Mascot | ||
Thu May 12 2016 14:55 | 1st = 2 Fortune Mascot 2nd = 4 Zatochio 3rd = 13 Gold Claim 4th = 1 Authadane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Prime Witness | ||
Thu May 12 2016 14:50 | 1st = 5 Prime Witness 2nd = 7 Miss Diamonds 3rd = 1 Blazing Asset 4th = 2 I Dont Like It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Wooly Whatsit | ||
Thu May 12 2016 14:48 | 1st = 2 Wooly Whatsit 2nd = 1 Struggle Is Real 3rd = 3 Timely Reminder 4th = 7 Fiery Fagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Vienna Pink | ||
Thu May 12 2016 14:45 | 1st = 7 Vienna Pink 2nd = 4 Nikis Lad 3rd = 6 Every Cloud 4th = 2 Mugs Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 3 Im The Boss | ||
Thu May 12 2016 14:40 | 1st = 3 Im The Boss 2nd = 6 Crockets Cullen 3rd = 1 Warfare 4th = 4 Itsallaboutex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 11 Baroque Girl | ||
Thu May 12 2016 14:35 | 1st = 11 Baroque Girl 2nd = 12 Triple Oh 3rd = 8 Talisa 4th = 5 Lady Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 13 Fiano | ||
Thu May 12 2016 14:30 | 1st = 13 Fiano 2nd = 10 Digital Boy 3rd = 7 Rock And Rose 4th = 5 Princess Shimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Know Thanks | ||
Thu May 12 2016 14:29 | 1st = 4 Know Thanks 2nd = 5 Air Express 3rd = 8 Harsesis 4th = 3 Bella Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Bonne Sorciere | ||
Thu May 12 2016 14:27 | 1st = 8 Bonne Sorciere 2nd = 6 Secret Lake 3rd = 5 Rangry 4th = 9 Pellina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Chucks Me Boy | ||
Thu May 12 2016 14:25 | 1st = 1 Chucks Me Boy 2nd = 3 Fantasy Mcqueen 3rd = 7 Star Lord 4th = 2 Henry Garth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Our Carisma | ||
Thu May 12 2016 14:23 | 1st = 5 Our Carisma 2nd = 3 Sugarmama 3rd = 2 Our Private Jet 4th = 4 Little Lizzie Jove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Mishani Centurion | ||
Thu May 12 2016 14:20 | 1st = 2 Mishani Centurion 2nd = 4 Lamerican 3rd = 5 Kodo 4th = 1 Madam Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 11 - 11 Ash Palace | ||
Thu May 12 2016 14:15 | 1st = 11 Ash Palace 2nd = 15 Rock On 3rd = 4 Hare Bawl 4th = 6 King Sambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Taabinga Flash | ||
Thu May 12 2016 14:10 | 1st = 7 Taabinga Flash 2nd = 9 Alotta Memories 3rd = 4 Useful 4th = 1 Scanez Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 Ruthless Armbro | ||
Thu May 12 2016 14:05 | 1st = 2 Ruthless Armbro 2nd = 7 Breach The Beach 3rd = 4 Mygoldengrinner 4th = 5 Louis Sedgwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 7 Tralee Chorus | ||
Thu May 12 2016 14:00 | 1st = 7 Tralee Chorus 2nd = 2 Commemorate 3rd = 6 Crown Moss 4th = 1 Excitement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Parlay Vous | ||
Thu May 12 2016 13:55 | 1st = 6 Parlay Vous 2nd = 12 Memes 3rd = 14 Silent Sea 4th = 10 Chastity Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Montre | ||
Thu May 12 2016 13:50 | 1st = 6 Montre 2nd = 5 Clonmel 3rd = 3 Malan 4th = 8 Hasta La Gorby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Diamond Maxine | ||
Thu May 12 2016 13:47 | 1st = 7 Diamond Maxine 2nd = 3 Inter Sandra 3rd = 2 Maceys Queen 4th = 8 Why Not Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Miss Uganda | ||
Thu May 12 2016 13:43 | 1st = 1 Miss Uganda 2nd = 2 Paquin 3rd = 10 Spendaway 4th = 7 Every Things Rosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 3 Sail The Stars | ||
Thu May 12 2016 13:40 | 1st = 3 Sail The Stars 2nd = 7 Catch A Glimpse 3rd = 1 Cornish Tales 4th = 4 Misty Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 10 - 2 Aide Memoire | ||
Thu May 12 2016 13:35 | 1st = 2 Aide Memoire 2nd = 5 Perfect Mix 3rd = 10 Gerardasun 4th = 14 Itsagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 4 Darcionic | ||
Thu May 12 2016 13:30 | 1st = 4 Darcionic 2nd = 13 Small Town Honey 3rd = 10 Madam Zabeel 4th = 6 Casino Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 Rift Valley | ||
Thu May 12 2016 13:25 | 1st = 4 Rift Valley 2nd = 2 Waiting Room 3rd = 7 Illawong Peppa 4th = 1 Pretty Little Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Erratic Lord | ||
Thu May 12 2016 13:23 | 1st = 5 Erratic Lord 2nd = 7 My Baby Porscha 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Omnin 4th = 8 Carly Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 12 My Psychiatrist | ||
Thu May 12 2016 13:20 | 1st = 12 My Psychiatrist 2nd = 3 Lakshme 3rd = 2 Dad 4th = 10 Lets Lunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Written Rulz | ||
Thu May 12 2016 13:15 | 1st = 4 Written Rulz 2nd = 2 Bassons 3rd = 3 Pillar Of Destiny 4th = 5 Boness Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 6 Mishani Believer | ||
Thu May 12 2016 13:05 | 1st = 6 Mishani Believer 2nd = 3 Tinto Elemento 3rd = 4 Gai Of The Galaxy 4th = 5 Azirap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Global Conquest | ||
Thu May 12 2016 13:03 | 1st = 2 Global Conquest 2nd = 3 Lucky Collect 3rd = 7 Opawa Kuru 4th = 4 Black Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 3 Controlled | ||
Thu May 12 2016 13:00 | 1st = 3 Controlled 3rd = 11 Miss Morgana 4th = 7 Arena Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 2 Clouds | ||
Thu May 12 2016 13:00 | 1st = 2 Clouds 3rd = 11 Miss Morgana 4th = 7 Arena Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Nancy Botwin | ||
Thu May 12 2016 12:58 | 1st = 6 Nancy Botwin 2nd = 2 Squeaky Gate 3rd = 8 Countess Juanita 4th = 1 Letty Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 3 Brad Thorn | ||
Thu May 12 2016 12:55 | 1st = 3 Brad Thorn 2nd = 4 Grace With Power 3rd = 9 Taipa Tiger 4th = 6 Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Jinja Roman | ||
Thu May 12 2016 12:46 | 1st = 7 Jinja Roman 2nd = 1 Jazzboy Jack 3rd = 4 Rockin Fancy 4th = 3 Jinja Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 7 Illawong Byron | ||
Thu May 12 2016 12:44 | 1st = 7 Illawong Byron 2nd = 5 Carnera 3rd = 6 Wiley Bill 4th = 3 Fremarksrooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Dustys Girl | ||
Thu May 12 2016 12:42 | 1st = 8 Dustys Girl 2nd = 5 Whittle Mikado 3rd = 2 Stealthy Swift 4th = 1 Bud The Builder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Majestic Faith | ||
Thu May 12 2016 12:40 | 1st = 5 Majestic Faith 2nd = 2 Neretva 3rd = 7 Overgrown 4th = 3 Autumn Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Day In Court | ||
Thu May 12 2016 12:35 | 1st = 2 Day In Court 2nd = 4 Raknikar 3rd = 5 Smackwater Jack 4th = 7 Shinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 6 Robert De Hero | ||
Thu May 12 2016 12:30 | 1st = 6 Robert De Hero 2nd = 4 Ive Got It 3rd = 8 Voluto 4th = 7 Sierra Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Santa Sangre | ||
Thu May 12 2016 12:28 | 1st = 6 Santa Sangre 2nd = 1 Stinger 3rd = 7 Buster Bluth 4th = 2 Boris Gump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Paua Hiking | ||
Thu May 12 2016 12:23 | 1st = 5 Paua Hiking 2nd = 8 Three Scoops 3rd = 7 Mates Blue 4th = 1 Ready Sebi Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 5 Wazuzu | ||
Thu May 12 2016 12:20 | 1st = 5 Wazuzu 2nd = 10 Mischelt 3rd = 14 Callista 4th = 3 Blazing Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Jump Up | ||
Thu May 12 2016 12:11 | 1st = 1 Jump Up 2nd = 8 Scott The Looks 3rd = 6 Armistice Day 4th = 7 Trident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 1 Deltasun | ||
Thu May 12 2016 12:08 | 1st = 1 Deltasun 2nd = 7 Our Quick Cash 3rd = 5 Red Rustler 4th = 2 El Swavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Cher Cher Shark | ||
Thu May 12 2016 12:05 | 1st = 3 Cher Cher Shark 2nd = 1 Transcript 3rd = 4 Chakana 4th = 2 Bee Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Bronelly Duke | ||
Thu May 12 2016 12:02 | 1st = 2 Bronelly Duke 2nd = 1 Wild Angel 3rd = 3 Horizon 4th = 8 Captain Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Compelled | ||
Thu May 12 2016 11:58 | 1st = 6 Compelled 2nd = 4 Buymebychance 3rd = 1 Another Legend 4th = 2 Shiny Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Kevin In Bangkok | ||
Thu May 12 2016 11:54 | 1st = 8 Kevin In Bangkok 2nd = 7 Pay Da Trail 3rd = 5 Angvella 4th = 1 Speed Lorde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 10 Graciella | ||
Thu May 12 2016 11:45 | 1st = 10 Graciella 2nd = 12 Fistfulofdollars 3rd = 9 Sparcling Thyme 4th = 5 Art Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Eva Kaneva | ||
Thu May 12 2016 11:36 | 1st = 8 Eva Kaneva 2nd = 7 Fresco Star 3rd = 6 Who Rocks 4th = 5 Simply Yeti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Simply Sam | ||
Thu May 12 2016 11:19 | 1st = 8 Simply Sam 2nd = 1 Aniu 3rd = 5 Stylish Fancy 4th = 7 Melman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 4 Peranto | ||
Thu May 12 2016 11:10 | 1st = 4 Peranto 2nd = 14 Fazed 3rd = 8 Steel Rose 4th = 1 Court In The Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Electric Impulse | ||
Thu May 12 2016 11:01 | 1st = 5 Electric Impulse 2nd = 6 Golden Ivy 3rd = 7 Olivia 4th = 8 Nangar Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Lochinvar Maine | ||
Thu May 12 2016 10:44 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Maine 2nd = 3 Take The Shorts 3rd = 2 Whats Up Watto 4th = 1 Fabrelee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 2 Dal Sir Tee | ||
Thu May 12 2016 10:35 | 1st = 2 Dal Sir Tee 2nd = 9 Spritz 3rd = 1 Razors Edge 4th = 11 On Debut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Uno Marcus | ||
Thu May 12 2016 10:26 | 1st = 3 Uno Marcus 2nd = 6 Rocky Mcawesome 3rd = 1 Lover Boy 4th = 7 Semi Automatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Spinel | ||
Thu May 12 2016 10:09 | 1st = 4 Spinel 2nd = 6 Crying In Vegas 3rd = 7 Bill Rush 4th = 1 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 2 Rocksun | ||
Thu May 12 2016 10:00 | 1st = 2 Rocksun 2nd = 10 Hollypop 3rd = 11 Vitalia 4th = 8 Ram Sam Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 7 Its Our Showtime | ||
Thu May 12 2016 9:35 | 1st = 7 Its Our Showtime 2nd = 4 Book Smart 3rd = 10 Eepa Neema 4th = 6 Foxy Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 10 Jayla Monet | ||
Thu May 12 2016 9:10 | 1st = 10 Jayla Monet 2nd = 4 Wrong Belt 3rd = 3 My Magician 4th = 11 Ruby Woo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 5 Alinko Prince | ||
Thu May 12 2016 8:45 | 1st = 5 Alinko Prince 2nd = 2 Antonio 3rd = 4 Skybird 4th = 3 Grey Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Sugaque | ||
Thu May 12 2016 0:12 | 1st = 2 Sugaque 2nd = 1 Flying Bandit 3rd = 7 Whiteboy 4th = 4 Dollstan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Riverside Smokey | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 23:52 | 1st = 1 Riverside Smokey 2nd = 2 Tabrakan 3rd = 4 Wheres Woody 4th = 7 Chatter Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Kals All Heart | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 23:32 | 1st = 1 Kals All Heart 2nd = 2 Calahan Rocks 3rd = 7 Venus Fly High 4th = 6 Rita Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Armed Force | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 23:10 | 1st = 8 Armed Force 2nd = 9 Enjoy A Coldie 3rd = 7 Earl Harbour 4th = 1 All Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Freeway Empress | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 23:07 | 1st = 7 Freeway Empress 2nd = 1 Nifty Winner 3rd = 8 Fearless Bella 4th = 5 Tessa Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Miss Collash | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 22:47 | 1st = 6 Miss Collash 2nd = 3 Tunten 3rd = 5 Silent Wind 4th = 7 Lakoda Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Bert The Bookie | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 22:40 | 1st = 8 Bert The Bookie 2nd = 5 White Eagle 3rd = 9 Renascentrez 4th = 11 Lifes A Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Locksley Road | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 22:30 | 1st = 5 Locksley Road 2nd = 2 Johnnie Venom 3rd = 8 Blue Print Lad 4th = 7 Incredible Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 2 Topper Arch | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 22:20 | 1st = 2 Topper Arch 2nd = 8 Peaceful Dream 3rd = 1 My Terms 4th = 5 Just Like Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Jasmin Amal | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 22:15 | 1st = 5 Jasmin Amal 2nd = 8 Madame Croupier 3rd = 9 Bethany Aitch 4th = 7 Cara Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Rockets Magic | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 22:12 | 1st = 2 Rockets Magic 2nd = 7 Gunnadoo Delta 3rd = 1 Wheres Blocker 4th = 5 Amys Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Minion | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 22:07 | 1st = 3 Minion 2nd = 8 Lakoda Jethro 3rd = 7 Market Frenzy 4th = 6 Zambora Jai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Danger Scene | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 21:58 | 1st = 7 Danger Scene 2nd = 8 Father Skeeta 3rd = 1 Fire Elusive 4th = 3 Rexy Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Gagan Ell | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 21:55 | 1st = 2 Gagan Ell 2nd = 1 Bruton Miss 3rd = 5 Face Time 4th = 6 Asa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Kid Kuri | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 21:52 | 1st = 7 Kid Kuri 2nd = 8 Mudi Joka 3rd = 9 Dim Delights 4th = 4 Lochinvar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 The Beachcomber | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 21:50 | 1st = 6 The Beachcomber 2nd = 1 Itz Dynamo 3rd = 2 Bob Wheel 4th = 3 Oliver Tautuku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Sheza Good Size | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 21:48 | 1st = 4 Sheza Good Size 2nd = 7 Hector The Great 3rd = 6 Warrali Brave 4th = 1 Janie Gotta Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 9 Big Dance | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 21:40 | 1st = 9 Big Dance 2nd = 5 Sportsmanship 3rd = 6 Hilly 4th = 2 Forever Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Sandy Freckle | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 21:38 | 1st = 4 Sandy Freckle 2nd = 8 White Label 3rd = 3 Marias Impact 4th = 6 Awesome Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Kerries A Minx | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 21:35 | 1st = 5 Kerries A Minx 2nd = 3 Crushed Ice 3rd = 8 Fredrik 4th = 7 Magic Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Yogie Gundi | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 21:32 | 1st = 8 Yogie Gundi 2nd = 5 Maliah 3rd = 4 Son Of Pocket 4th = 3 Mackata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Declaring | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Declaring 2nd = 9 Soaked 3rd = 6 Happy Hombre 4th = 5 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Bralyn Ice | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 21:28 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Ice 2nd = 6 Firefly Ern 3rd = 2 Blackwood Burst 4th = 4 Tranquil Sasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Aqueensomewhere | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 21:20 | 1st = 4 Aqueensomewhere 2nd = 1 Our Euphoria 3rd = 5 Milliondollahanova 4th = 6 Blackjack Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Karma Connie | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 21:18 | 1st = 3 Karma Connie 2nd = 7 Spring Gate 3rd = 2 Ibrox Prince 4th = 8 Stargate System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Very Spritely | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Very Spritely 2nd = 6 Zipping Carlton 3rd = 8 Moo Moo 4th = 3 Razor Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Explosive Gunn | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 21:12 | 1st = 6 Explosive Gunn 2nd = 7 Oz Ten Tatious 3rd = 8 Flying Louie 4th = 5 Dukes Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Jimison | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 21:10 | 1st = 5 Jimison 2nd = 3 Spirit Rainbow 3rd = 7 Ima Regal Jet 4th = 1 Go Home Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Dons Drinking | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Dons Drinking 2nd = 7 Robell Mel 3rd = 2 Gundiva 4th = 1 My Names Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Itmademyday | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 21:00 | 1st = 3 Itmademyday 2nd = 6 Hosier Lane 3rd = 2 Hes Mine For Shaw 4th = 8 Bernie Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Camacho | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 20:58 | 1st = 5 Camacho 2nd = 8 Silver Label 3rd = 6 Almunro 4th = 1 Super Income |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Peppa Pig Cloud | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 20:55 | 1st = 3 Peppa Pig Cloud 2nd = 1 Thank You Pop 3rd = 2 Deborah Rose 4th = 8 Liberty Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Fancy Lil | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 20:52 | 1st = 5 Fancy Lil 2nd = 7 Flying Bandit 3rd = 4 Dark Magic 4th = 1 Freeway Aztec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Allmightyjoelouis | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 20:50 | 1st = 5 Allmightyjoelouis 2nd = 7 Smokem Joe 3rd = 6 Chasing The Stars 4th = 2 Rocknstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Spanish Queen | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 20:48 | 1st = 5 Spanish Queen 2nd = 6 War Picture 3rd = 7 Clover Cottage 4th = 2 Porky Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Rocketer | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Rocketer 2nd = 4 Our Princeoftides 3rd = 7 Dowhatuwant To Do 4th = 3 Our Bodacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Queen Audrey | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 20:38 | 1st = 3 Queen Audrey 2nd = 6 Flamin Go 3rd = 5 Entreaty 4th = 1 Master Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Velocity Aim | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 20:35 | 1st = 2 Velocity Aim 2nd = 1 Mistifide 3rd = 6 Streaks Of Gold 4th = 3 Zipping Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Dynamite Road | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 20:32 | 1st = 5 Dynamite Road 2nd = 3 Aeroplane Benny 3rd = 2 Hesitation 4th = 1 Whats Up Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Felicity Funkhousa | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 20:30 | 1st = 7 Felicity Funkhousa 2nd = 3 Ctheballerina 3rd = 1 Itsallaboutex 4th = 5 Jialiner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Cry Later | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 20:28 | 1st = 3 Cry Later 2nd = 4 Twisted 3rd = 8 Teebone Tim 4th = 5 All Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Betshes Precious | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 20:20 | 1st = 3 Betshes Precious 2nd = 6 The Royal Lady 3rd = 7 Miss Twiggy Whitby 4th = 2 Red Hot Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Shezza Girl | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 20:18 | 1st = 6 Shezza Girl 2nd = 8 Merlins Rocket 3rd = 2 Jay Bee 4th = 4 Lorella Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Asa Ensee Fly | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 20:15 | 1st = 4 Asa Ensee Fly 2nd = 2 Scotties Girl 3rd = 7 Asa El Chappo 4th = 1 Our Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Batangas | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 20:12 | 1st = 3 Batangas 2nd = 6 Tamaar Tux 3rd = 4 Laxey Coin 4th = 7 Rap Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Boobalaga Road | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 20:10 | 1st = 2 Boobalaga Road 2nd = 7 Bee Ay Hurricane 3rd = 1 Fire Up Rocket 4th = 6 Whos Driving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Little Archer | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 20:08 | 1st = 1 Little Archer 2nd = 4 Tranquil Manu 3rd = 8 Cupcake Cloud 4th = 5 Wild West Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Fernco Bobby G | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 20:00 | 1st = 10 Fernco Bobby G 2nd = 8 Garibaldi 3rd = 3 Just Knew 4th = 7 Modern Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Tears For Alex | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 19:58 | 1st = 5 Tears For Alex 2nd = 8 Lauries Jackie 3rd = 4 Ochre Keroma 4th = 3 Pigeon Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Neville Rose | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 19:55 | 1st = 5 Neville Rose 2nd = 8 Big Bad Blocker 3rd = 3 Oscar Tango 4th = 4 Farmor Kaboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 The Real Ideal | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 19:50 | 1st = 1 The Real Ideal 2nd = 3 Sergeant Oats 3rd = 5 Our Perkins 4th = 4 Let It Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Aretha Bella | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 19:48 | 1st = 8 Aretha Bella 2nd = 1 Josie Rumble 3rd = 9 Country Attack 4th = 3 Kingsbrae Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Holm Three | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 19:40 | 1st = 8 Holm Three 2nd = 9 Perfect Trouble 3rd = 3 Party Starter 4th = 5 Nod DOr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Dorado | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 19:38 | 1st = 6 Dorado 2nd = 8 Spritely Manner 3rd = 4 Up Zarr Daisy 4th = 1 El Marlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Cracklin Rosie | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 19:35 | 1st = 4 Cracklin Rosie 2nd = 2 Im A Gift 3rd = 6 Storm Breaker 4th = 8 Velocity Hezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Illawong Shimmer | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Illawong Shimmer 2nd = 3 Deltasun 3rd = 4 Middleton Miss 4th = 2 Minya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Spicy Attitude | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 19:28 | 1st = 6 Spicy Attitude 2nd = 2 Cheryl Vale 3rd = 1 Brae Heart 4th = 8 Country Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Doodle Bug Jay | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 19:25 | 1st = 6 Doodle Bug Jay 2nd = 7 Hey Bail 3rd = 5 Sheldon Rose 4th = 2 Horus Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Beach Goddess | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 19:20 | 1st = 8 Beach Goddess 2nd = 5 Doalittlerocknroll 3rd = 3 Rich Maiden 4th = 2 Karlkurla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Max Cady | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 19:18 | 1st = 4 Max Cady 2nd = 2 Cop That Bartley 3rd = 8 American Rose 4th = 3 Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Knockin Blue | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Knockin Blue 2nd = 7 Diamond Ollie 3rd = 3 Always A Diva 4th = 2 Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 If You Can | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 19:10 | 1st = 1 If You Can 2nd = 6 Lombo Yanky Invada 3rd = 5 Another Buddy 4th = 4 Silk Banyula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Charlie Sprite | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 19:08 | 1st = 4 Charlie Sprite 2nd = 6 Logger Cooper 3rd = 2 Pretty Socks 4th = 1 Rockaway Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Blue Surfonic | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 19:05 | 1st = 5 Blue Surfonic 2nd = 4 Mustang Sammy 3rd = 6 Burnt Orange 4th = 2 Son Of Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Torque Of Courage | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 19:00 | 1st = 5 Torque Of Courage 2nd = 8 Artara 3rd = 6 Wilma 4th = 4 Diamond Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Top Edge | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 18:57 | 1st = 1 Top Edge 2nd = 2 Foreseeable 3rd = 7 Submarine 4th = 5 Brucey Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Cash Explosion | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 18:54 | 1st = 3 Cash Explosion 2nd = 2 Paw Didemis 3rd = 8 Slashin Pete 4th = 1 Hectormalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Golden Warrior | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 18:51 | 1st = 7 Golden Warrior 2nd = 9 Thunderous Night 3rd = 1 Molly Walker 4th = 6 Despicable Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Yapping Mad | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 18:48 | 1st = 6 Yapping Mad 2nd = 9 Sheza Bear 3rd = 2 Ceca Stride 4th = 5 Same Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 9 Miz Josie | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 18:45 | 1st = 9 Miz Josie 2nd = 4 Aye Yorgi 3rd = 8 Order In Line 4th = 3 Select Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Long Hot Summer | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 18:40 | 1st = 5 Long Hot Summer 2nd = 3 Torque Of Page 3rd = 2 Glenferrie Baby 4th = 8 Try Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Onya Benz | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 18:38 | 1st = 1 Onya Benz 2nd = 6 My Awesome Magic 3rd = 7 Bang On Target 4th = 3 Smashniak Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Uncool Albert | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 18:35 | 1st = 2 Uncool Albert 2nd = 8 Tail Pipe 3rd = 3 Allen Varmint 4th = 5 Oriental Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Another Colony | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 18:30 | 1st = 1 Another Colony 2nd = 8 Grinlikeastar 3rd = 3 Kentucky Art 4th = 5 Girlsnpearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Baroness Molly | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 18:27 | 1st = 4 Baroness Molly 2nd = 5 Harvest Gold 3rd = 7 Hardaway Law 4th = 8 Bullet Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Lucy Benz | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 18:20 | 1st = 6 Lucy Benz 2nd = 1 Heza Size Up 3rd = 7 Steel Rose 4th = 4 Tiny Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 The Caringbah Kid | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 18:15 | 1st = 4 The Caringbah Kid 2nd = 8 Waterbug 3rd = 3 Ausrock 4th = 9 Illawong Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Wombat | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 18:12 | 1st = 5 Wombat 2nd = 4 Maximum Chez 3rd = 1 Macaloney 4th = 2 Locked Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Our Rebel | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 18:08 | 1st = 1 Our Rebel 2nd = 8 Sugar Mcgundy 3rd = 7 Princess Jasmine 4th = 5 Dulcet Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 6 Our White Knight | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 18:03 | 1st = 6 Our White Knight 2nd = 4 Lots More Art 3rd = 8 Astronaut 4th = 7 Major Megs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Bye Bye | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 18:00 | 1st = 8 Bye Bye 2nd = 1 Dash Of Faith 3rd = 6 Show Bound 4th = 7 Spring Firechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Nickys Idol | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 17:55 | 1st = 9 Nickys Idol 2nd = 6 Half Crown Gap 3rd = 1 Flick Me An Ace 4th = 5 Gallery Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Lektra Dame | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 17:52 | 1st = 8 Lektra Dame 2nd = 1 Nevada Triangle 3rd = 6 Jackos Reply 4th = 4 Good Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Sammys A Kriden | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 17:47 | 1st = 8 Sammys A Kriden 2nd = 1 Another Broadway 3rd = 2 My Trial By Jury 4th = 4 Reddy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Take That Banksy | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 17:43 | 1st = 5 Take That Banksy 2nd = 1 Heineken Boy 3rd = 3 Slievnamon Hill 4th = 2 West Side Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Cheeky Cheech | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 17:39 | 1st = 3 Cheeky Cheech 2nd = 7 Nooree Dessa 3rd = 6 Leadfoot Express 4th = 1 Gunnadoo Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Jackie Baxter | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 17:35 | 1st = 8 Jackie Baxter 2nd = 1 Shared Bonus 3rd = 7 Wez Gordy 4th = 6 Peragon Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Sevens Hope | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 17:30 | 1st = 2 Sevens Hope 2nd = 8 Composed 3rd = 3 Lexus On The Beach 4th = 1 Aldebaran Macha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Velloway | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 17:27 | 1st = 9 Velloway 2nd = 8 Keep It Dark 3rd = 7 Cruisys Luck 4th = 1 Mewstone Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Bio Marinus | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 17:22 | 1st = 4 Bio Marinus 2nd = 2 Mickey Mcrooney 3rd = 6 Forty Seven Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Spilling Secrets | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 17:18 | 1st = 5 Spilling Secrets 2nd = 1 Alota Control 3rd = 8 Just Pretend 4th = 6 Country Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Amelia Christa | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 17:14 | 1st = 1 Amelia Christa 2nd = 4 Crackerjack Max 3rd = 3 Echelonic Action 4th = 8 Cheap Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Quartermaster | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 17:10 | 1st = 6 Quartermaster 2nd = 5 Pirate Ben 3rd = 7 Smarty Pants 4th = 4 Triple Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Heza Swinger | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 17:05 | 1st = 1 Heza Swinger 2nd = 3 Justa Dale 3rd = 6 Lurah 4th = 8 Bettor Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Dyna Omen | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 17:02 | 1st = 3 Dyna Omen 2nd = 2 Dyna Parlance 3rd = 6 Running Home 4th = 7 Uno Perry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Tandy Franco | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 16:57 | 1st = 2 Tandy Franco 2nd = 8 Big Spending Telf 3rd = 4 Jilliby Ling 4th = 1 Girl With Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Sizeable | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 16:54 | 1st = 1 Sizeable 2nd = 5 Complete Control 3rd = 4 Blue Joy 4th = 2 Farmor Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 7 Super Zulu | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 16:50 | 1st = 7 Super Zulu 2nd = 5 Superduty 3rd = 8 I Got Trix 4th = 1 Excelartie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Miss Rossi | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 16:47 | 1st = 2 Miss Rossi 2nd = 7 Old Jock 3rd = 3 Pontings Nail 4th = 6 Smooth Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Faithful Dynasty | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 16:43 | 1st = 2 Faithful Dynasty 2nd = 3 Sea Winds 3rd = 5 Swazzas Rocket 4th = 4 Lady Lurcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Danke | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 16:41 | 1st = 5 Danke 2nd = 8 Loki Brogden 3rd = 7 Chosen Path 4th = 4 Lady J |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Little Fonzie | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 16:39 | 1st = 5 Little Fonzie 2nd = 1 Shez My Girl 3rd = 3 Cosado Sun 4th = 6 Giddy Up Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 9 Zippity Lass | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 16:35 | 1st = 9 Zippity Lass 2nd = 8 Leami Astray 3rd = 7 Art Of Excellence 4th = 5 Feature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Grand Dreamer | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 16:30 | 1st = 2 Grand Dreamer 2nd = 12 Aurora Miss 3rd = 4 Lightning Bell 4th = 7 Ashlee Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Allen Lottery | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 16:28 | 1st = 2 Allen Lottery 2nd = 7 Gunmetal Rebel 3rd = 1 Beau Mambo 4th = 8 Go Go Spaghettio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 12 Heza Bromac | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 16:25 | 1st = 12 Heza Bromac 2nd = 1 Scarlet Satene 3rd = 10 Coldplay Road 4th = 11 Meadowbranch Dj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Mum Said No | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 16:22 | 1st = 4 Mum Said No 2nd = 1 Allen Othello 3rd = 3 Maris Gold 4th = 8 Daintree Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Ideal Situation | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 16:17 | 1st = 1 Ideal Situation 2nd = 7 Bebrave 3rd = 2 Franco Bulgari 4th = 5 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Frosty Brown | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 16:14 | 1st = 2 Frosty Brown 2nd = 1 Tommy Benz 3rd = 5 Taken Nova 4th = 6 Media Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 4 Conniving | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 16:10 | 1st = 4 Conniving 2nd = 11 Name And Shame 3rd = 8 La Festiva 4th = 12 Greselin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Alpha Hermes | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 16:07 | 1st = 7 Alpha Hermes 2nd = 6 Saywah Tonayo 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Dak 4th = 5 Allen Terminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Ambro Courage | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 16:06 | 1st = 7 Ambro Courage 2nd = 3 Franco Lennox 3rd = 1 Ladytoro 4th = 2 Tight Lipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Danger Bale | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 16:04 | 1st = 3 Danger Bale 2nd = 4 Kens Thunderin 3rd = 8 Guard Your Path 4th = 2 Milly Omuffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Mr Pago | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 16:00 | 1st = 11 Mr Pago 2nd = 7 Show A Star 3rd = 2 Turnitaround 4th = 8 Stylish Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Julie Size | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:58 | 1st = 2 Julie Size 2nd = 9 Gemma Benz 3rd = 1 Avamay 4th = 4 Loralane Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Iron George | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:55 | 1st = 7 Iron George 2nd = 1 Hand From Above 3rd = 4 Forbidden Kisses 4th = 8 Fast Nitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 11 Born To Rocknroll | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:50 | 1st = 11 Born To Rocknroll 2nd = 7 Double Effect 3rd = 1 Heavenly Smile 4th = 4 Soho Madeleine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Mr Stealer | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:47 | 1st = 4 Mr Stealer 2nd = 3 Limburg Dan 3rd = 6 Whats To Like 4th = 7 Peggy Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Matts Boy | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:45 | 1st = 5 Matts Boy 2nd = 4 Aston Odious 3rd = 3 Breshia Bale 4th = 7 Fabulous Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Covert Beauty | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:42 | 1st = 2 Covert Beauty 2nd = 1 Lenny The Legend 3rd = 4 Clarkey 4th = 8 Uncle Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Princess Kate | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:41 | 1st = 6 Princess Kate 2nd = 8 Wynberg Courage 3rd = 1 Islay 4th = 5 Gods Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Dyna Mimi | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:39 | 1st = 2 Dyna Mimi 2nd = 5 Oplar Bale 3rd = 1 Demonishem 4th = 7 Black Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 2 Sharina Bomber | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:36 | 1st = 2 Sharina Bomber 2nd = 8 Miss Bo Jangles 3rd = 3 Good Golly Polly 4th = 9 Midnight Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 9 Too Rough | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:35 | 1st = 9 Too Rough 2nd = 12 Fashion Saga 3rd = 5 Wraith Of Odin 4th = 2 Mjolnir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Kryptonian | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:32 | 1st = 3 Kryptonian 2nd = 6 Monaleen Deejay 3rd = 8 Illiad Allen 4th = 4 Baroque Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Canelo | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 Canelo 2nd = 10 Black Ziggy 3rd = 11 Gingie 4th = 5 Cool Cool World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 My Girl Sambia | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:27 | 1st = 5 My Girl Sambia 2nd = 10 Mad Dan Morgan 3rd = 1 Kansas Bale 4th = 8 Sutton Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 8 Keep Ya Stripes | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:24 | 1st = 8 Keep Ya Stripes 2nd = 9 Belluci 3rd = 7 Kamikaze Turtle 4th = 5 Take Time Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Lisa Mae | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:21 | 1st = 6 Lisa Mae 2nd = 5 Indigo Bruna 3rd = 2 Its Burger Time 4th = 7 Seven Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Deep Conviction | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:20 | 1st = 1 Deep Conviction 2nd = 4 All The Aces 3rd = 9 Dreaming Diamonds 4th = 6 Gone Viral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Crackerjack Roy | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:17 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Roy 2nd = 5 Brazen Fool 3rd = 6 Zieva 4th = 10 Undi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 One Yankee Hall | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:15 | 1st = 6 One Yankee Hall 2nd = 12 Heavenly Sister 3rd = 3 Sundons Comet 4th = 7 Dieu De LAmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 7 Combined Effort | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:12 | 1st = 7 Combined Effort 2nd = 4 Heard A Whisper 3rd = 2 Magic Lobo 4th = 1 Get Watcha Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Gunner Molloy | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:09 | 1st = 5 Gunner Molloy 2nd = 2 Byron De Kahn 3rd = 1 Rodarte Quayle 4th = 3 Dyna Hogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Apassionato | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:08 | 1st = 4 Apassionato 2nd = 8 Hudy Haxwell 3rd = 5 Our Wicklow 4th = 1 Pay Me Sush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Make a Statement | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:04 | 1st = 1 Make a Statement 2nd = 8 Vinland 3rd = 2 Bella Rippin 4th = 6 Sams A Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Sunningdale | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:02 | 1st = 4 Sunningdale 2nd = 2 Take Fright 3rd = 7 Motors Too Fast 4th = 1 Texas Piledriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Honfleurs | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Honfleurs 2nd = 3 Benny Dee 3rd = 7 Justa Hint 4th = 2 Macquarie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Fifteen Two | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 14:58 | 1st = 4 Fifteen Two 2nd = 1 Drum Grohl 3rd = 8 Mavista Falls 4th = 6 Tools Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 1 Bernie Of Babylon | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 14:55 | 1st = 1 Bernie Of Babylon 2nd = 9 Bingo Bobby 3rd = 5 Neurum Road 4th = 3 Dictatorship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Antoine | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 14:55 | 1st = 8 Antoine 2nd = 7 Fiamatta 3rd = 9 Faithful Hill 4th = 10 Hebe Gee Bees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Wu Tang Fran | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 14:52 | 1st = 2 Wu Tang Fran 2nd = 1 Stilton Shiraz 3rd = 7 Fancy Sam 4th = 3 Harung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Alhanna | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 14:49 | 1st = 1 Alhanna 2nd = 8 Official Label 3rd = 6 Micko Fozz 4th = 3 Oaky Doaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Exceed The Moon | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 14:45 | 1st = 3 Exceed The Moon 2nd = 6 Neretva 3rd = 2 Burgundys Run 4th = 7 Jalisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Bacardi Hurricane | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 14:40 | 1st = 9 Bacardi Hurricane 2nd = 6 War Dan Destroyer 3rd = 5 Seven Secrets 4th = 3 All Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Jonah Jones | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 14:39 | 1st = 5 Jonah Jones 2nd = 2 Aces N Eights 3rd = 6 Bennyandthejets 4th = 1 Flight Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 9 Coffee Elizabeth | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 14:37 | 1st = 9 Coffee Elizabeth 2nd = 6 Nut Cruncher 3rd = 3 Brusha Borne 4th = 2 Topline Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Make Up Boy | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 14:34 | 1st = 2 Make Up Boy 2nd = 8 Glendale Zeus 3rd = 7 Breeze Along 4th = 1 Turbo Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 11 Weather The Storm | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 14:30 | 1st = 11 Weather The Storm 2nd = 1 Ameristralia 3rd = 3 Chanceofalifetime 4th = 6 Espresso Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Yorke Express | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 14:27 | 1st = 2 Yorke Express 2nd = 5 Vettel Bale 3rd = 3 Babylon Redeemer 4th = 4 Aston Carbine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Park Life | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 14:23 | 1st = 3 Park Life 2nd = 5 Bonnie Jujon 3rd = 4 Comefeelthemagic 4th = 1 Rocknroll Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 2 Flitero | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 14:20 | 1st = 2 Flitero 2nd = 9 Chief Bright Star 3rd = 4 El Toby 4th = 3 Betterthanyouthink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Knox And Rattles | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 14:17 | 1st = 6 Knox And Rattles 2nd = 10 Aye Pee Mccoy 3rd = 8 Gangalla Rebel 4th = 5 Stella Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Kilkeel Lady | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 14:15 | 1st = 5 Kilkeel Lady 2nd = 3 Chequeme Rosie 3rd = 9 Pauls Verdict 4th = 8 Beacon Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Budgy Smuggler | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 14:14 | 1st = 1 Budgy Smuggler 2nd = 5 Tango Izmir 3rd = 2 Keep It Sweet 4th = 8 Paddys Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Proane | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 14:10 | 1st = 6 Proane 2nd = 4 Chicago Stomp 3rd = 1 Dr Kimble 4th = 2 Biancas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Bathurst Bogan | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 14:07 | 1st = 3 Bathurst Bogan 2nd = 1 Marcling 3rd = 6 Rhynstone Ashley 4th = 8 Fayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Petacular | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 14:03 | 1st = 4 Petacular 2nd = 2 She Envy 3rd = 3 Might And Main 4th = 6 Rockonbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Crafty Miss | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 14:00 | 1st = 9 Crafty Miss 2nd = 5 Our Kryptonite 3rd = 2 Armageddon On It 4th = 4 Eco Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Priority Punter | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:57 | 1st = 1 Priority Punter 2nd = 6 Dilston Rebel 3rd = 8 Amity Class 4th = 3 Cologne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Ivanov | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:52 | 1st = 5 Ivanov 2nd = 3 Sodeska 3rd = 1 Motu Young Jacob 4th = 8 Justabitnoisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 7 Mickey Tee | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:50 | 1st = 7 Mickey Tee 2nd = 4 Wheelchair Norm 3rd = 8 Technic 4th = 6 Dirk The Jerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Hawkeye Izmir | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:49 | 1st = 3 Hawkeye Izmir 2nd = 1 Heza Carnegie 3rd = 6 Windaroo Lad 4th = 7 Oscar Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 3 Deep Chartreuse | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:45 | 1st = 3 Deep Chartreuse 2nd = 6 Hessian 3rd = 13 Counting Cards 4th = 4 Extreme Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Lucy Fergo | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:42 | 1st = 5 Lucy Fergo 2nd = 1 Rally 3rd = 3 Crash Sandy 4th = 8 Another Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Sheza Springfield | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:41 | 1st = 1 Sheza Springfield 2nd = 5 Maldini 3rd = 10 Shantahlia Knight 4th = 8 Outa The Fridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Sweet Jess | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:39 | 1st = 1 Sweet Jess 2nd = 7 Andariel 3rd = 3 Harry Benz 4th = 8 Half Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Joueur | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:35 | 1st = 3 Joueur 2nd = 1 Poly Oreos 3rd = 2 Marootas Way 4th = 4 Sworn In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Tango Rock | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:30 | 1st = 7 Tango Rock 2nd = 4 Best Hoffa 3rd = 8 Blue Money 4th = 9 Rising Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Reeseys Callah | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:26 | 1st = 4 Reeseys Callah 2nd = 8 Bradley Singman 3rd = 2 Celebrity Ink 4th = 3 Ruined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:26 | 3rd = 2 Celebrity Ink 4th = 3 Ruined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Soho Angel | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:25 | 1st = 1 Soho Angel 2nd = 3 Jovial Rock 3rd = 5 Its All Bliss 4th = 7 Cherish Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 6 Know Knowing | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:25 | 1st = 6 Know Knowing 2nd = 8 Homebush Rocky 3rd = 5 Homebush Ariel 4th = 2 Wally Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 9 Angry Storm | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:22 | 1st = 9 Angry Storm 2nd = 1 Lets Go Magic 3rd = 3 Falcon Ute 4th = 2 Headrox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 My Precious Fling | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:17 | 1st = 6 My Precious Fling 2nd = 3 Galaxy Hunter 3rd = 8 Sans Frontiere 4th = 1 Our Maple Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 10 Arcano | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:16 | 1st = 10 Arcano 2nd = 8 Collection 3rd = 5 Local Yokel 4th = 2 Extra Guinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Tax Man Wins | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:14 | 1st = 8 Tax Man Wins 2nd = 3 Zipping Cash 3rd = 5 Kialdu Scarlet 4th = 1 Hes A Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 1 Excellero | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:10 | 1st = 1 Excellero 2nd = 4 Fighting Belle 3rd = 2 Our Jamaica 4th = 13 Crazy As Zou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Kalimba Jaz | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:07 | 1st = 8 Kalimba Jaz 2nd = 5 Deezel Magic 3rd = 7 Ashby Galo 4th = 3 Oh So Ratty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Alex Rumble | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:06 | 1st = 1 Alex Rumble 2nd = 7 Definer 3rd = 5 Paua Shot 4th = 4 Timely Reminder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Fiefdom | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 13:00 | 1st = 10 Fiefdom 2nd = 3 Isco 3rd = 9 Divine Brown 4th = 4 Occys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Bonbonniere | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 12:55 | 1st = 3 Bonbonniere 2nd = 2 Skillful 3rd = 6 Bel Selene 4th = 8 Crixus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Diesel Benz | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 12:52 | 1st = 8 Diesel Benz 2nd = 1 Punchestown 3rd = 4 Scooters Capable 4th = 2 Adams Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Sunhaven Boss | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 12:50 | 1st = 1 Sunhaven Boss 2nd = 3 Desirable Styx 3rd = 9 Delightful Zen 4th = 4 Glendene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 High Rolling | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 12:47 | 1st = 4 High Rolling 2nd = 7 Jiggy Rhythm 3rd = 3 Obe Joyfull 4th = 5 Midnightinhanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Strauss | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 12:45 | 1st = 7 Strauss 2nd = 6 Fabershak 3rd = 1 Garden Gnome 4th = 5 Dastardly Doris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Kava Blu | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 12:42 | 1st = 1 Kava Blu 2nd = 8 Know Hero 3rd = 6 Trust Issues 4th = 9 Goldstar Po |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Undisclosed | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 12:39 | 1st = 6 Undisclosed 2nd = 2 Explosive Teddy 3rd = 7 Optic Blast 4th = 5 Azul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Winklee Sand | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 12:30 | 1st = 8 Winklee Sand 2nd = 3 Adams Jimmy 3rd = 5 Take Guard 4th = 4 Droopys Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Jody Lee Kade | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 12:27 | 1st = 8 Jody Lee Kade 2nd = 1 Wicked Jenmar 3rd = 7 Ten More Wishes 4th = 5 Raider Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 5 Opawa Ogrady | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 12:23 | 1st = 5 Opawa Ogrady 2nd = 6 Know Scholar 3rd = 8 Arctic Action 4th = 1 Opawa Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 9 Master Monarchy | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 12:15 | 1st = 9 Master Monarchy 2nd = 5 Shady Sadie 3rd = 12 Larch 4th = 11 Notre Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Cosmic Heir | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 12:12 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Heir 2nd = 5 Count Baroque 3rd = 9 Jay Tee 4th = 1 Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Barnaby Jones | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 12:09 | 1st = 8 Barnaby Jones 2nd = 2 Elsie Action 3rd = 1 Galba Choice 4th = 4 Jim Gary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 9 Homebush Riley | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 12:05 | 1st = 9 Homebush Riley 2nd = 1 Another Fan 3rd = 7 Southern Affair 4th = 8 Baduzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Butestone Celia | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 12:02 | 1st = 3 Butestone Celia 2nd = 1 My Girl Boloney 3rd = 2 Rockstar Billy 4th = 4 Cee Kerr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Patty Thrills | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 11:57 | 1st = 8 Patty Thrills 2nd = 2 Mississippian 3rd = 5 Chief Jetpilot 4th = 10 Roland View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Really Desirable | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 11:48 | 1st = 3 Really Desirable 2nd = 7 Strawbs Chippie 3rd = 4 Keepers Art 4th = 5 Valmara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Briseur De Reves | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 11:42 | 1st = 8 Briseur De Reves 2nd = 9 Air Express 3rd = 3 Giganaire 4th = 2 Thunder Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Thunder Dragon | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 11:22 | 1st = 3 Thunder Dragon 2nd = 6 Apollo King 3rd = 7 Tepirita Hendrix 4th = 5 Monaco Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 No Tinkerbell | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 11:02 | 1st = 6 No Tinkerbell 2nd = 3 Punch On Jaime 3rd = 8 Heritage Watch 4th = 5 Pianissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Goldstar Dallas | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 10:42 | 1st = 6 Goldstar Dallas 2nd = 2 Opawa Merc 3rd = 7 Rhinegolde 4th = 10 Rookie Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Subterfuge | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 10:22 | 1st = 3 Subterfuge 2nd = 6 Another Vespa 3rd = 7 Deborah Bay 4th = 4 Winne Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Botany Alan | ||
Tue Apr 12 2016 10:02 | 1st = 2 Botany Alan 2nd = 5 Mischief Managed 3rd = 8 Rib Curler 4th = 7 Machine Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Activator | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 23:52 | 1st = 8 Activator 2nd = 5 Rowdy Mac 3rd = 3 Breathing Fire 4th = 2 Pastrana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 6 A Boy Named Rosie | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 23:45 | 1st = 6 A Boy Named Rosie 2nd = 2 Hez The Jazz Man 3rd = 1 Yeehah 4th = 5 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Miss Betsy | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 23:32 | 1st = 2 Miss Betsy 2nd = 7 Whos Got Blue 3rd = 4 Uncle Si 4th = 6 Seldom Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 4 Just A Horse | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 23:20 | 1st = 4 Just A Horse 2nd = 5 Themightynadal 3rd = 1 Maybe A Corka 4th = 2 Goandcullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Romeos Comet | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 23:17 | 1st = 4 Romeos Comet 2nd = 2 Yunderup Dozer 3rd = 3 Dyna Yemen 4th = 5 Royal Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 George Mist | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 23:12 | 1st = 7 George Mist 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Pest 3rd = 6 Lektra Uncut 4th = 1 Wise Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Uncle Paul | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 23:07 | 1st = 8 Uncle Paul 2nd = 1 Strike Power 3rd = 7 Gargarra 4th = 6 Advanced Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 5 Bearville Azza | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 23:05 | 1st = 5 Bearville Azza 2nd = 1 Head Shy 3rd = 8 Good Odds Ocker 4th = 6 Asa Hard Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 2 Cuban Fizz | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 23:00 | 1st = 2 Cuban Fizz 2nd = 3 Ruby Pinevale 3rd = 10 Majestic Moves 4th = 1 Scorching Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Bold Intention | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 22:57 | 1st = 1 Bold Intention 2nd = 3 Deputy Chief 3rd = 4 Someday Lady 4th = 6 Zeppelin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 1 Good Times Ahead | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 22:52 | 1st = 1 Good Times Ahead 2nd = 4 Blacknsweet Adda 3rd = 8 Shes Turbo Charged 4th = 7 Ariki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Darpa Bale | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 22:50 | 1st = 7 Darpa Bale 2nd = 2 Fizzy Bale 3rd = 5 Deanos Gadget 4th = 1 Sir Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Queen Of Sharkz | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 22:45 | 1st = 8 Queen Of Sharkz 2nd = 1 Perfectly Written 3rd = 7 Amightyfinehorse 4th = 4 Regal Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Snakebite Bale | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 22:42 | 1st = 4 Snakebite Bale 2nd = 7 Invictus Rapid 3rd = 6 Blue Revolver 4th = 1 Good Odds Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Baileys Fernco | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 22:37 | 1st = 1 Baileys Fernco 2nd = 12 Lady Royal Sue 3rd = 5 Purple Royale 4th = 3 Bee Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Rebellious Speed | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 22:35 | 1st = 2 Rebellious Speed 2nd = 1 Incognito Mac 3rd = 6 King Debello 4th = 4 Cobra Clutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Majestic Ess Jay | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 22:30 | 1st = 6 Majestic Ess Jay 2nd = 3 Unico Pegasus 3rd = 5 Gidah 4th = 7 Lightning Calder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 22:27 | 1st = 3 Lunar Eclipse 3rd = 1 Elite Enfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 4 Our Jeremes Gem | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 22:22 | 1st = 4 Our Jeremes Gem 2nd = 1 Baby Houseman 3rd = 5 Sproxton 4th = 3 Mac Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Black Bear Lee | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 22:20 | 1st = 8 Black Bear Lee 2nd = 1 Asa Killa Queen 3rd = 5 Elfen Bale 4th = 4 Berzerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Jumping Jolt | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 22:15 | 1st = 4 Jumping Jolt 2nd = 6 Official Art 3rd = 5 Presidentmach 4th = 3 Alldaybliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Morris Memory | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 22:12 | 1st = 7 Morris Memory 2nd = 4 Donald Tux 3rd = 1 Ronray Deluxe 4th = 5 Training Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 4 Always A Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 22:11 | 1st = 4 Always A Warrior 2nd = 1 Star Jasmine 3rd = 3 Eagle Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Ultimate Art | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 22:07 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Art 2nd = 7 Lebron 3rd = 4 Caesars Folly 4th = 8 Funny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Collect | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 22:05 | 1st = 4 Collect 2nd = 1 Midnight Flynn 3rd = 6 Sugar Hit Heidi 4th = 2 Dewana Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:58 | 1st = 5 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 8 Sleek Master 3rd = 1 Brad Hill Billy 4th = 3 Good Odds Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Red Light Runner | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:55 | 1st = 8 Red Light Runner 2nd = 4 Twist Of Thunder 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Max 4th = 3 Tekki China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:53 | 2nd = 1 Miss Fifi 3rd = 8 Gentleman Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 5 The Lions Roar | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:53 | 1st = 5 The Lions Roar 2nd = 1 Miss Fifi 3rd = 8 Gentleman Red 4th = 10 Highview Sadler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 6 Im Unforgettable | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:50 | 1st = 6 Im Unforgettable 2nd = 2 Nothingbutadream 3rd = 4 Smart By Design 4th = 7 Soho Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Officianado | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:48 | 1st = 5 Officianado 2nd = 3 Lombo Del Rosso 3rd = 2 On Stage 4th = 1 Cheersbigears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Upstate Fancy | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:47 | 1st = 5 Upstate Fancy 3rd = 3 Matsal Rocco 4th = 1 Tiggerlong Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Rhyme Nor Rhythm | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Rhyme Nor Rhythm 2nd = 10 Dubleo Dabble 3rd = 1 Duble Meaning 4th = 11 For Me Argentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 White Bandit | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:42 | 1st = 5 White Bandit 2nd = 8 Slick Ice 3rd = 2 Sisco Rage 4th = 3 Ikaku Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Live It Loud | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:42 | 1st = 4 Live It Loud 2nd = 11 Zac Mccool 3rd = 10 Cameos Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Ellmer Hanover | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:37 | 1st = 7 Ellmer Hanover 2nd = 9 Arma Legend 3rd = 6 Wandary Splash 4th = 4 Always Prompt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Duna Runa | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:35 | 1st = 3 Duna Runa 2nd = 8 Knight Sprite 3rd = 7 Cash In Motion 4th = 6 Eaton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Allen Dynamo | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 Allen Dynamo 2nd = 8 Parsnip 3rd = 2 Howies Flyer 4th = 4 Tantanoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 9 Illawong Helios | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:30 | 1st = 9 Illawong Helios 2nd = 10 Pretty Sunday 3rd = 3 Barefoot Sally 4th = 2 One Yankee Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Alfie Magic | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:27 | 1st = 4 Alfie Magic 2nd = 7 Princess Sophia 3rd = 6 My Terms 4th = 3 Country Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 8 Blue Moon Rising | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:22 | 1st = 8 Blue Moon Rising 2nd = 2 Paternity Suit 3rd = 5 Atomic Red 4th = 7 Our Uncle Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Waymores Blues | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:20 | 1st = 2 Waymores Blues 2nd = 8 Pop Wright 3rd = 3 Pearls Legacy 4th = 7 King Size Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 2 Bethany Aitch | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:19 | 1st = 2 Bethany Aitch 2nd = 4 Navy Blues 3rd = 3 The Black Adda 4th = 7 Safari Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Whats To Like | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:17 | 1st = 8 Whats To Like 2nd = 4 Mortal Sin 3rd = 2 Jetmag Ink 4th = 1 Allen Gantz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Pocketfullofcash | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:15 | 1st = 8 Pocketfullofcash 2nd = 7 Chuck Wagon 3rd = 10 Rejuvenation 4th = 6 Lysenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Outside Pass | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:13 | 1st = 5 Outside Pass 2nd = 7 Diego Bale 3rd = 3 Rare Pearl 4th = 1 Zipping Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Artistic Kate | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:12 | 1st = 1 Artistic Kate 2nd = 5 Sovereign Flight 3rd = 7 Justaglamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Belimba Maserati | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:09 | 1st = 8 Belimba Maserati 2nd = 7 Nevada Scorpion 3rd = 1 Miss Bewitched 4th = 4 Asa Demeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Jester Oh Jester | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:08 | 1st = 2 Jester Oh Jester 2nd = 9 Angus Bromac 3rd = 10 Munroe 4th = 3 My Macs A Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 9 Emmadee | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:05 | 1st = 9 Emmadee 2nd = 1 Crimson God 3rd = 2 Flash Magic 4th = 8 Miss Havisham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Bells Flash | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:03 | 1st = 4 Bells Flash 2nd = 2 Grace Adele 3rd = 1 Bush Whacker 4th = 6 Deejay Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Dyna Leroy | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:00 | 1st = 8 Dyna Leroy 2nd = 4 Arrow Allen 3rd = 7 Barrier Reef 4th = 2 Little Bit More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Bacardi Hurricane | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 21:00 | 1st = 3 Bacardi Hurricane 2nd = 5 Ball Park 3rd = 2 Big Jack Hammer 4th = 7 Cruisin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Dyna Juggler | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:57 | 1st = 8 Dyna Juggler 2nd = 2 Tollbar 3rd = 4 Integrity Sal 4th = 6 Hush Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Equal Ben | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:54 | 1st = 6 Equal Ben 2nd = 3 Sanbona 3rd = 8 Country Flash 4th = 5 Manalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 6 Gotta Go Jazzy Jet | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:52 | 1st = 6 Gotta Go Jazzy Jet 2nd = 5 Art Mistress 3rd = 7 Genuine Excuse 4th = 10 Merrywood Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Shared Equity | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:50 | 1st = 1 Shared Equity 2nd = 8 Aqua Dragon 3rd = 7 She Oaks 4th = 6 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Dash Of Faith | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:47 | 1st = 1 Dash Of Faith 2nd = 8 Shadeena 3rd = 6 Gift Box 4th = 2 Shaylor Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Lovable Larrikin | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:45 | 1st = 7 Lovable Larrikin 2nd = 4 Jaydens Castle 3rd = 6 Mark Dennis 4th = 5 Callaway Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Miss Diddle | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:44 | 1st = 7 Miss Diddle 2nd = 8 Showtime Chevi 3rd = 1 Trishas Hope 4th = 3 Tartong Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Soda Man | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:41 | 1st = 8 Soda Man 2nd = 7 Fuelish 3rd = 6 Shared Bonus 4th = 5 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 We Tellthetruth | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:40 | 1st = 4 We Tellthetruth 2nd = 1 Bills My Saviour 3rd = 8 Forest Fury 4th = 7 Reddy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Allen Marky | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:37 | 1st = 4 Allen Marky 2nd = 6 Ernest Bale 3rd = 8 Zipping Carter 4th = 5 Hard Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Derringer | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:36 | 1st = 4 Derringer 2nd = 1 Secret Jack 3rd = 8 Daly Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Sookie Oak | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:33 | 1st = 1 Sookie Oak 2nd = 8 Hollywood Beam 3rd = 2 Hills Will 4th = 5 Darted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Cyclone Lucky Seven | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:32 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Lucky Seven 2nd = 8 Mister Independent 3rd = 2 Lightning Joy 4th = 7 Star Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Nangar Flash | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 Nangar Flash 2nd = 2 Magic Spring 3rd = 1 Dawkins Bale 4th = 3 Gary Doogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Quality Man | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:27 | 1st = 2 Quality Man 2nd = 8 Fille Ardente 3rd = 3 Wills Choice 4th = 4 Red Hot Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Booty Beach | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:26 | 1st = 2 Booty Beach 2nd = 1 Dooleys Hobo 3rd = 8 Issy Cool 4th = 3 Smart Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Marbel Rose | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:23 | 1st = 8 Marbel Rose 2nd = 3 Boys Beatz 3rd = 4 Son Of Marlow 4th = 6 Point The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 2 Spare Me Days | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:22 | 1st = 2 Spare Me Days 2nd = 4 Betabcool 3rd = 9 Frith 4th = 1 Murano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Schooner Doll | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:20 | 1st = 1 Schooner Doll 2nd = 3 Lektra Utopia 3rd = 6 Whats Up Herbie 4th = 5 Fleetwood Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Sunday Shoes | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:17 | 1st = 1 Sunday Shoes 2nd = 8 Lead Into Demise 3rd = 4 Airbound 4th = 2 Jaxon Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Whats Emma Got | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:15 | 1st = 10 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 5 Nevada Blackjack 3rd = 2 Aveross Mac 4th = 3 Vaevenca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Roman Magician | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:14 | 1st = 8 Roman Magician 2nd = 2 Rapid Fantasy 3rd = 6 Bellyache 4th = 3 Kevvy Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Dashing Bradsta | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:11 | 1st = 3 Dashing Bradsta 2nd = 8 Spear It 3rd = 7 Stealth Fighter 4th = 6 Elite Comando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Major Command | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Major Command 2nd = 8 Packnplenty 3rd = 9 Drawing Away 4th = 10 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Both Sides Now | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:08 | 1st = 3 Both Sides Now 2nd = 2 Amaro Bale 3rd = 4 Tap Out Rose 4th = 8 Skate Thin Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Mondo Sports | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:06 | 1st = 5 Mondo Sports 2nd = 9 Deucestar 3rd = 10 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 9 Lets Go Lakers | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:05 | 1st = 9 Lets Go Lakers 2nd = 3 Confusing 3rd = 2 Slick Talker 4th = 7 Red Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Topper | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:04 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Topper 2nd = 7 Gagan 3rd = 3 Asa Scitso Disco 4th = 8 Westmead Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Tambay Bale | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:01 | 1st = 8 Tambay Bale 2nd = 5 Why Not Wayne 3rd = 2 West On Delly 4th = 6 Texas Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Aldebaran Deebee | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 20:00 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Deebee 2nd = 2 Sky Petite 3rd = 1 Meadow Valley Road 4th = 8 Endsino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Ellas Cruising | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:58 | 1st = 7 Ellas Cruising 2nd = 1 Jayco Bale 3rd = 8 Emily Jane 4th = 5 Movie Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Flume | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Flume 2nd = 3 Rufus Ruffcut 3rd = 8 Gelignite Joan 4th = 5 Smart Spectre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 8 Match In Heaven | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:54 | 1st = 8 Match In Heaven 2nd = 10 Charlaval 3rd = 4 Imthevillagestar 4th = 3 Jumping Jack Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 11 With A Promise | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:52 | 1st = 11 With A Promise 2nd = 5 Captains Angel 3rd = 2 Craiglea Odyssey 4th = 10 Thumbs Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Bye Bye | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:51 | 1st = 6 Bye Bye 2nd = 8 Magic Sparkle 3rd = 5 Unique Affair 4th = 9 Cincinnati Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 My Mum Joany | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:48 | 1st = 3 My Mum Joany 2nd = 2 Jacquis Memory 3rd = 8 In The Vault 4th = 7 Dorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Partnersinvancelot | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:47 | 1st = 6 Partnersinvancelot 2nd = 2 Hes Just Rusty 3rd = 9 Modern Madam 4th = 7 Jennas Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Marley Bale | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:45 | 1st = 1 Marley Bale 2nd = 6 Moreira 3rd = 4 Pedro Cerrano 4th = 5 Zipping Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Quantum Bale | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:42 | 1st = 8 Quantum Bale 2nd = 7 Marvelous Marvin 3rd = 4 Alpha Hermes 4th = 5 Wise Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Forever Texas | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Forever Texas 2nd = 8 Ideal Situation 3rd = 2 Regal Point 4th = 6 Major Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Dr Sherlock | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Dr Sherlock 2nd = 2 Reatily Shintaro 3rd = 10 Time Sent 4th = 4 Kokos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Afterburn | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:37 | 1st = 6 Afterburn 2nd = 5 Tiny Tinker 3rd = 1 Shore To Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Lady Houdini | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:34 | 1st = 2 Lady Houdini 2nd = 7 Magic Lace 3rd = 6 Jen Jen 4th = 1 Copy Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Keystone Del | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:33 | 1st = 1 Keystone Del 2nd = 6 Speeding Spur 3rd = 8 Kyvalley Blur 4th = 9 Daryl Boko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Ouch | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:31 | 1st = 9 Ouch 2nd = 1 Arlo 3rd = 3 Mister Debonair 4th = 8 Carlton Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Brisanto | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:30 | 1st = 7 Brisanto 2nd = 3 Le Patron 3rd = 12 Miss Pelsart 4th = 2 Express Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Phantom Reign | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:28 | 1st = 4 Phantom Reign 2nd = 8 Smooth Number 3rd = 1 Nureyev 4th = 7 Chrichton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Yap Trap | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:25 | 1st = 2 Yap Trap 2nd = 4 Jimmy Charlotte 3rd = 5 Belly Shots 4th = 8 Country Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 10 Oh Jonny B Good | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:23 | 1st = 10 Oh Jonny B Good 2nd = 7 The Space Invader 3rd = 8 Lexus On The Beach 4th = 1 Hurrysound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Eighteen Two | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 Eighteen Two 2nd = 4 Baltic Valhalla 3rd = 5 Southwood Jack 4th = 3 Moonlit Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Machtwister | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:18 | 1st = 5 Machtwister 2nd = 1 My Man Dan 3rd = 7 Toulouse Lautrec 4th = 8 Lark Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Dekka Spectre | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:17 | 1st = 4 Dekka Spectre 2nd = 3 Sheza Goof 3rd = 1 Future Dream 4th = 2 Zambora Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 7 Dr Deejay | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:15 | 1st = 7 Dr Deejay 2nd = 2 Uno Best 3rd = 10 Star Strider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Luna Jinx | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:13 | 1st = 1 Luna Jinx 2nd = 2 Come On Fantasy 3rd = 6 Tron Bradman 4th = 3 Miss Bo Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Jilliby Kesha | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:12 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Kesha 2nd = 8 Magic Maddie 3rd = 3 Riverleigh Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Make The Most | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:09 | 1st = 2 Make The Most 2nd = 8 Sukhoi 3rd = 5 Tabberer 4th = 1 Got There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Buy Chevron Direct | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:08 | 1st = 11 Buy Chevron Direct 2nd = 7 Stormfortheboys 3rd = 1 Bebrave 4th = 2 Cold Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Mya Memories | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:06 | 1st = 6 Mya Memories 2nd = 3 Zipping Porche 3rd = 8 Sketchy Fancy 4th = 1 Boomkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Statue Of Warriors | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:05 | 1st = 6 Statue Of Warriors 2nd = 2 More Than Frank 3rd = 11 French Tusson 4th = 7 Bomber Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Ninth Brigade | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 19:02 | 1st = 8 Ninth Brigade 2nd = 6 Meridith Royarle 3rd = 7 Fawntastic Kate 4th = 5 Siennas Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Glenferrie Typhoon | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 18:58 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Typhoon 2nd = 7 Maori Time 3rd = 5 Sun Of Anarchy 4th = 2 Claudys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Screen Legend | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 18:57 | 1st = 5 Screen Legend 2nd = 2 Jordanic 3rd = 1 Irinka Jono 4th = 3 Philomena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 All Gee | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 18:55 | 1st = 7 All Gee 2nd = 4 Next Contestant 3rd = 1 Eurosun 4th = 2 King Of Wu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Winsmit | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 18:52 | 1st = 6 Winsmit 2nd = 8 Spring Deal 3rd = 3 Torpedo Man 4th = 5 Mccaw Mccaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 6 Happy To Go | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 18:47 | 1st = 6 Happy To Go 2nd = 9 Champion Miss 3rd = 4 Cherry Express 4th = 7 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Minza Marlow | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 18:45 | 1st = 7 Minza Marlow 2nd = 3 Shes An Ace 3rd = 2 Gabby Brann 4th = 5 Any Knock Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 All I Want | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 18:40 | 1st = 10 All I Want 2nd = 2 Long Term Fella 3rd = 4 One Eyed Terror 4th = 3 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Destini Wahoo | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 18:38 | 1st = 3 Destini Wahoo 2nd = 5 Frac Geek 3rd = 2 Destini Dolphin 4th = 6 Scott No Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Try Dreamin | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 18:36 | 1st = 2 Try Dreamin 2nd = 4 Borninastorm 3rd = 9 Rave Moonraker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 7 Brave Dazzler | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 18:35 | 1st = 7 Brave Dazzler 2nd = 4 Storm Crazy 3rd = 3 Just As Loyal 4th = 2 Marksfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 High Gait | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 18:30 | 1st = 1 High Gait 2nd = 8 Courchevel 3rd = 9 Princess Phoenix 4th = 3 Rift Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Royals | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 18:30 | 1st = 7 Royals 2nd = 6 Mirka 3rd = 9 Shogun Star 4th = 1 Black Burberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 Moss Go Now | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 18:26 | 1st = 10 Moss Go Now 2nd = 14 Northern Review 3rd = 12 Showviz 4th = 8 Thats A Slab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Katanga | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 18:23 | 1st = 2 Katanga 2nd = 6 Tony Tanga 3rd = 7 Lonesome Chick 4th = 1 Black Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Kleened Out | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 18:18 | 1st = 1 Kleened Out 2nd = 11 Dehillman 3rd = 9 Karinya Gus 4th = 4 Killara Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Lola Cherry Cola | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 18:17 | 1st = 5 Lola Cherry Cola 2nd = 7 Jetmag Gemstone 3rd = 3 Millas Pick 4th = 4 Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Uncle George | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 18:15 | 1st = 3 Uncle George 2nd = 10 The Ladies Choice 3rd = 4 Bayatorio 4th = 1 Cougar Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Franco Salisbury | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 18:10 | 1st = 1 Franco Salisbury 2nd = 11 Freemason 3rd = 7 Jay Dub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Kensa | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 18:07 | 1st = 1 Kensa 2nd = 2 Marlow Miss 3rd = 3 King Ruben 4th = 6 Friel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Eljaykay Phoenix | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 18:05 | 1st = 4 Eljaykay Phoenix 2nd = 6 Sparkling Success 3rd = 11 Illawong Armstrong 4th = 9 Belts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Legal Counsel | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 18:02 | 1st = 8 Legal Counsel 2nd = 7 Knight Errant 3rd = 2 Dont Rush Me 4th = 9 Cordon Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Red Future | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 17:58 | 1st = 5 Red Future 2nd = 2 Beauxbaton 3rd = 8 Bletchy Boy 4th = 12 Temujin Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 Ferrari Star | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 17:54 | 1st = 9 Ferrari Star 2nd = 3 Flow Meter 3rd = 2 Redeem Bounty 4th = 10 Mihany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Erbawi | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 17:52 | 1st = 4 Erbawi 2nd = 2 Tipsy On Red 3rd = 1 Frisky Albert 4th = 3 Merveille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Oscars Choice | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 17:50 | 1st = 2 Oscars Choice 2nd = 1 Zestful 3rd = 6 Khreshchatyk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Grin Diddle | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 17:47 | 1st = 4 Grin Diddle 2nd = 5 Kiss Me Hughie 3rd = 2 Someone Great 4th = 7 Flatlined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 2 Tried And Tired | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 17:45 | 1st = 2 Tried And Tired 2nd = 8 Yesterdays Songs 3rd = 4 Coronation Shallan 4th = 5 Jimando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Tan Tat Diamond | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 17:40 | 1st = 10 Tan Tat Diamond 2nd = 9 Lentrecote 3rd = 4 Wild n Famous 4th = 5 Punta Norte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Outlaw Pete | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 17:35 | 1st = 6 Outlaw Pete 2nd = 3 Saker 3rd = 9 Whos To Blame 4th = 1 Muskets At Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Final Chapter | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 17:32 | 1st = 7 Final Chapter 2nd = 6 Shepiktus 3rd = 3 Princely 4th = 5 Just Call Me Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 10 High Midnight | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 17:30 | 1st = 10 High Midnight 2nd = 11 Loftys Menu 3rd = 9 Dragon Flyer 4th = 6 Harry Hotspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 8 - 7 Valdori | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 17:26 | 1st = 7 Valdori 2nd = 2 Royalstroem 3rd = 10 Warrior Lady 4th = 9 Calypso Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Bold Avenue | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 17:23 | 1st = 2 Bold Avenue 2nd = 3 La Cigale 3rd = 6 Keep On Rocking 4th = 10 Sugar Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Tuscan Fever | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 17:19 | 1st = 8 Tuscan Fever 2nd = 13 Right Here 3rd = 5 Sohool 4th = 12 Tunisia Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Towong Race 7 - 5 Me and You | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 17:17 | 1st = 5 Me and You 2nd = 4 Pinski Belle 3rd = 3 The Good Mark 4th = 1 The Real Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Queen of Wands | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 17:15 | 1st = 3 Queen of Wands 2nd = 4 Sacred Surfer 3rd = 5 Cosmic Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Handsome Tycoon | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 17:12 | 1st = 2 Handsome Tycoon 2nd = 4 Oh George 3rd = 3 Kayno 4th = 5 Tequila Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 11 Felicienne | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 17:10 | 1st = 11 Felicienne 2nd = 6 Metaphorical 3rd = 13 Alaskan Rose 4th = 2 Miss Rose De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 1 Icanacandy | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 17:06 | 1st = 1 Icanacandy 2nd = 8 Kabloom 3rd = 5 Foreign Secretary 4th = 6 All Rounder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Casual Choice | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 17:02 | 1st = 10 Casual Choice 2nd = 2 Sir Moments 3rd = 12 Mahican 4th = 9 Le Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Kennocha | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:58 | 1st = 8 Kennocha 2nd = 5 Miki Two Toes 3rd = 4 War Prince 4th = 3 Pininci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 6 I Like Candy | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:54 | 1st = 6 I Like Candy 2nd = 8 She Tells Lies 3rd = 5 Casinomac 4th = 12 Sum It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Ossenhagen | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:52 | 1st = 4 Ossenhagen 2nd = 2 Shigeru Mahogany 3rd = 3 Humanise 4th = 1 Hakkasan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 5 Its Somewhat | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:50 | 1st = 5 Its Somewhat 2nd = 3 Excess Knowledge 3rd = 14 Dances On Stars 4th = 7 Kool Kompany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 7 - 4 Killarney Kid | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:46 | 1st = 4 Killarney Kid 2nd = 6 Deliberate 3rd = 7 Hadda Couple 4th = 2 Sandhill Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 8 Classie Brigade | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:44 | 1st = 8 Classie Brigade 2nd = 12 Nek Time 3rd = 10 Benicio 4th = 13 Southern Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 No Thankyou Ali | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:43 | 1st = 1 No Thankyou Ali 2nd = 3 Kapgun 3rd = 10 Alpine Style 4th = 6 Mankini Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Banksters Bonus | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:39 | 1st = 3 Banksters Bonus 2nd = 8 Spanish Halo 3rd = 9 Swinging Soldier 4th = 1 Nisos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Towong Race 6 - 7 Toolangi | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:37 | 1st = 7 Toolangi 2nd = 4 Smooth Danish 3rd = 6 Exchancellor 4th = 2 Providential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Typeface | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:35 | 1st = 3 Typeface 2nd = 7 Who Is Game 3rd = 1 Radical Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Bestihaveeverhad | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:32 | 1st = 2 Bestihaveeverhad 2nd = 4 Girls Away 3rd = 6 Atlantis 4th = 3 Shining Mane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 8 Awesome Rock | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:30 | 1st = 8 Awesome Rock 2nd = 2 Preferment 3rd = 9 Rising Romance 4th = 11 Fenway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 2 Preferment | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:30 | 1st = 2 Preferment 2nd = 8 Awesome Rock 3rd = 9 Rising Romance 4th = 11 Fenway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 1 Yes Zariz | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:26 | 1st = 1 Yes Zariz 2nd = 3 Columkille 3rd = 2 Playing Game 4th = 9 Spirited Addition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Urban Knight | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:22 | 1st = 5 Urban Knight 2nd = 18 Rainbow Magic 3rd = 6 Beau Jet 4th = 19 Marks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Sauls Special | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:18 | 1st = 4 Sauls Special 2nd = 11 Precious Memories 3rd = 7 Speedy Ladidi 4th = 2 God I Love You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 7 Beaufort Gyre | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:14 | 1st = 7 Beaufort Gyre 2nd = 2 Splitzer 3rd = 4 Dragon Street 4th = 5 Far Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Chloride | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:12 | 1st = 3 Chloride 2nd = 5 Baron Rees 3rd = 2 Bilo Bar 4th = 1 Radiant Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 6 Peeping | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:10 | 1st = 6 Peeping 2nd = 7 Azkadellia 3rd = 3 Solicit 4th = 1 Lucia Valentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 14 Moonrock | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:07 | 1st = 14 Moonrock 2nd = 8 Swamp Major 3rd = 9 Captain Dolmio 4th = 11 Glenburn Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 6 - 5 Goldies Fortune | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:06 | 1st = 5 Goldies Fortune 2nd = 1 Frank The Ripper 3rd = 6 Spray Tan 4th = 3 Kapaulenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Rosella | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:03 | 1st = 2 Rosella 3rd = 6 Good Judge 4th = 3 Bizarre Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Stonecast | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:03 | 1st = 5 Stonecast 2nd = 2 Rosella 3rd = 6 Good Judge 4th = 3 Bizarre Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 2 Chenille | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 16:02 | 1st = 2 Chenille 2nd = 11 Heistheone 3rd = 13 Diesel 4th = 10 Douro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Shaf | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:59 | 1st = 8 Shaf 2nd = 2 Evil Dreams 3rd = 4 Core Breach 4th = 11 Lady Andress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Towong Race 5 - 3 Matilda Bird | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:57 | 1st = 3 Matilda Bird 2nd = 5 Hotel Moskva 3rd = 8 Rossatin 4th = 7 Prairie Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Aaralyn | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:55 | 1st = 7 Aaralyn 2nd = 5 Super Chase 3rd = 3 Rodrico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Snow Lion | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:52 | 1st = 3 Snow Lion 2nd = 1 Adage 3rd = 2 Furious Jet 4th = 4 Old Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 8 The Quarterback | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:50 | 1st = 8 The Quarterback 2nd = 4 Black Heart Bart 3rd = 1 Chautauqua 4th = 7 Churchill Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 3 Wollartant | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:46 | 1st = 3 Wollartant 2nd = 5 Ellies Shadow 3rd = 7 Surprise Star 4th = 11 Kalisas Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Walhaan | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:42 | 1st = 6 Walhaan 2nd = 5 Traceys Angel 3rd = 2 Collar 4th = 4 Mishani Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Recoiled | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:38 | 1st = 2 Recoiled 2nd = 3 Sporting Image 3rd = 4 Peggies Maree 4th = 5 Rhinos Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Sioux West | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:35 | 1st = 6 Sioux West 2nd = 10 Hank Bromac 3rd = 8 Memphis Mafia 4th = 12 Cool Changes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 14 Biagiotti | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:34 | 1st = 14 Biagiotti 2nd = 12 Chantilly Chateau 3rd = 2 Holmgang 4th = 1 Betterthanyouthink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Elle The Model | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:32 | 1st = 4 Elle The Model 2nd = 2 Klisstra 3rd = 5 Speedreader 4th = 3 Quick Assault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 6 Hattori Hanzo | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 Hattori Hanzo 2nd = 1 Man Of Choice 3rd = 10 Believe 4th = 5 Old North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 5 - 10 Pumatilly | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:26 | 1st = 10 Pumatilly 2nd = 12 Gatum Express 3rd = 9 Magnus Reward 4th = 2 Betcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 Gee Twenty | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:23 | 1st = 10 Gee Twenty 2nd = 8 Minsk 3rd = 7 Major Scoop 4th = 5 Excellent Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 12 El Soldado | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:22 | 1st = 12 El Soldado 2nd = 15 Rose Of Virginia 3rd = 7 Sacred Master 4th = 6 Pentathlon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Gladstone | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:19 | 1st = 1 Gladstone 2nd = 5 Auld Burns 3rd = 2 Capodecina 4th = 4 Flying Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Towong Race 4 - 7 Suave Hero | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:17 | 1st = 7 Suave Hero 2nd = 6 Darbalara 3rd = 3 Our Hussey 4th = 4 Evasive Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 All In Rhythm | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:15 | 1st = 1 All In Rhythm 2nd = 8 Sleek 3rd = 2 King of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 3 Badawiya | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:10 | 1st = 3 Badawiya 2nd = 2 Dont Doubt Mamma 3rd = 12 Egypt 4th = 9 Labdien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 7 French Halo | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:06 | 1st = 7 French Halo 2nd = 9 Snitzels Lass 3rd = 8 Knotyaknickers 4th = 12 Sues Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Mossdale Conner | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:03 | 1st = 7 Mossdale Conner 2nd = 6 Costa Del Magnifico 3rd = 2 Democrat Party 4th = 9 Titan Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Soldier Of War | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 15:02 | 1st = 10 Soldier Of War 2nd = 2 Emphasis 3rd = 6 Subsolar 4th = 11 Lady Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 8 Texas Yellow Rose | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:58 | 1st = 8 Texas Yellow Rose 2nd = 11 Arya 3rd = 2 Midnight Flyer 4th = 13 Keandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 3 El Toby | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:54 | 1st = 3 El Toby 2nd = 11 Chinsky 3rd = 2 Hundrezn Thousanz 4th = 10 Whispering Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Arquatas | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:52 | 1st = 5 Arquatas 2nd = 2 Copper Coin 3rd = 6 Loveyah Jessie 4th = 9 Dynamic Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Alberto Magic | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:50 | 1st = 5 Alberto Magic 2nd = 4 Angels Beach 3rd = 3 Bachman 4th = 6 Barbed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 4 - 5 The Card Players | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:46 | 1st = 5 The Card Players 2nd = 4 Daffey Dux 3rd = 7 Franchitti 4th = 10 Greta Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Drumbeats Choice | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:43 | 1st = 2 Drumbeats Choice 2nd = 9 Mishani Forbidden 3rd = 7 Libelula 4th = 3 Marked Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 1 Volkstoknbarrell | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Volkstoknbarrell 2nd = 8 Girl Of My Dreams 3rd = 7 Consensus 4th = 6 Stolen Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 14 Typhoon Witness | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:39 | 1st = 14 Typhoon Witness 2nd = 8 Vintage Grove 3rd = 2 Damocles 4th = 3 Get In The Bowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Towong Race 3 - 8 Shark N Beauty | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:37 | 1st = 8 Shark N Beauty 2nd = 2 Positive 3rd = 10 Dontbabylon 4th = 6 Funky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Magic Gracie | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:35 | 1st = 7 Magic Gracie 2nd = 8 Sophias Charm 3rd = 1 Grisi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 10 He Or She | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:30 | 1st = 10 He Or She 2nd = 5 The United States 3rd = 2 Stratum Star 4th = 9 Kenjorwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 5 Bathurstian | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:26 | 1st = 5 Bathurstian 2nd = 1 Consented 3rd = 4 Metro Myth 4th = 3 Im Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Mackenzie | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:25 | 1st = 8 Mackenzie 2nd = 2 Erin Jaccka 3rd = 6 Rakarazor 4th = 4 Eden Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Wheres Thatdragon | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:22 | 1st = 3 Wheres Thatdragon 2nd = 4 Pearly Court 3rd = 5 Awesome Sight 4th = 10 Promas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 3 Sanasar | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:20 | 1st = 3 Sanasar 2nd = 1 Just The Tip 3rd = 4 Red King 4th = 5 Skybird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 5 Not Wanted | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:18 | 1st = 5 Not Wanted 2nd = 2 Power Receiver 3rd = 3 Dictatorship 4th = 7 Yo Ferdinand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 3 - 2 Quick Beers | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:14 | 1st = 2 Quick Beers 2nd = 8 Sassabelle 3rd = 7 Kappy Lass 4th = 4 Apito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Clever Stryk | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:12 | 1st = 5 Clever Stryk 2nd = 6 Our Boy Hippy 3rd = 2 Lightning Artist 4th = 1 Franky Cold Medina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 5 Ghost Protocol | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:10 | 1st = 5 Ghost Protocol 2nd = 10 Self Esteem 3rd = 2 Off The Rails 4th = 4 Another Cocktail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Im Thinking | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:06 | 1st = 3 Im Thinking 2nd = 9 Itara 3rd = 4 Little Legion 4th = 2 Flash Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 8 Perfect Fit | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:05 | 1st = 8 Perfect Fit 2nd = 2 Soubrettes 3rd = 7 Tavy 4th = 9 Somethingvain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Neapolitan | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:02 | 1st = 6 Neapolitan 2nd = 9 She Ra 3rd = 11 Super Crunch 4th = 8 Pretty Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Towong Race 2 - 7 Domesday Flyer | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 14:00 | 1st = 7 Domesday Flyer 2nd = 8 Film Star Look 3rd = 1 Gagarin 4th = 9 Ionaruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Leave Ya Numba | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 13:58 | 1st = 1 Leave Ya Numba 2nd = 3 Calabash Express 3rd = 2 On Electric Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 9 Super Cash | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 13:55 | 1st = 9 Super Cash 2nd = 3 Sooboog 3rd = 4 Stellar Collision 4th = 1 Bassett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 8 Goo Goo Doll | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 13:50 | 1st = 8 Goo Goo Doll 2nd = 6 Bella La Belle 3rd = 5 Wickedest 4th = 2 Son Of Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 10 Delightful Memphis | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 13:48 | 1st = 10 Delightful Memphis 2nd = 4 Renske B 3rd = 3 Ariadne Lavra 4th = 7 Kotare Yarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Spot The Diff | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 13:45 | 1st = 4 Spot The Diff 2nd = 3 Double Superlative 3rd = 2 Red Wayne 4th = 6 Daunting Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 3 Miss Daisy | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 13:43 | 1st = 3 Miss Daisy 2nd = 10 The Keept Lady 3rd = 5 Shindano 4th = 9 Gilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 13 Noahs Secret | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 13:40 | 1st = 13 Noahs Secret 2nd = 4 Sonador Cellar 3rd = 16 Regal Lad 4th = 6 Veganer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 2 Calliope | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 13:35 | 1st = 2 Calliope 2nd = 8 Omei Sword 3rd = 1 Twist Tops 4th = 5 Prompt Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 2 - 7 Purrfect Trick | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 13:31 | 1st = 7 Purrfect Trick 2nd = 9 Majestic Ridge 3rd = 2 Day In Court 4th = 4 New York Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 3 Heroic Valour | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 Heroic Valour 2nd = 10 Wyndspelle 3rd = 15 Orachael 4th = 12 Tennessee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Towong Race 1 - 3 Dungas Dude | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 13:22 | 1st = 3 Dungas Dude 2nd = 8 Sassy Rhonda 3rd = 1 Canny Henry 4th = 4 Media Savvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Peggys Cove | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 13:20 | 1st = 6 Peggys Cove 2nd = 4 Marman 3rd = 2 Sirius Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 5 Seaburge | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 13:15 | 1st = 5 Seaburge 2nd = 3 Detective 3rd = 4 Revolving Door 4th = 2 Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Harriet Of Mot | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 13:12 | 1st = 6 Harriet Of Mot 2nd = 5 Jags Invasion 3rd = 1 Golden Gate 4th = 7 Alley Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Uno Five | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 13:10 | 1st = 3 Uno Five 2nd = 5 Cramming 3rd = 4 Ranked 4th = 6 Meteorologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 2 Overtheriver | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 13:08 | 1st = 2 Overtheriver 2nd = 3 Maygrove 3rd = 1 Scapolo 4th = 6 Nippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 10 Jerrys Witness | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 13:05 | 1st = 10 Jerrys Witness 2nd = 1 Driven 3rd = 4 Lwazi 4th = 7 Milady Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Souchez | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 13:00 | 1st = 1 Souchez 2nd = 8 Chimboraa 3rd = 2 Mount Panorama 4th = 3 Lionhearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 1 - 4 No Fairy | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 12:56 | 1st = 4 No Fairy 2nd = 6 Skim 3rd = 7 Meet Me in Paris 4th = 2 Bon Daller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 1 Prince Of Passion | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 12:52 | 1st = 1 Prince Of Passion 2nd = 11 Enough 3rd = 4 Go Nicholas 4th = 6 Seventh Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 7 Thyme For Roses | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 12:40 | 1st = 7 Thyme For Roses 2nd = 6 Emphatically 3rd = 5 Soviet Secret 4th = 2 Selenia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 16 Heaven Rocks | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 12:35 | 1st = 16 Heaven Rocks 2nd = 2 Fiddlethefool 3rd = 7 Major Ben 4th = 6 Blow A Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 5 Verdi | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 12:30 | 1st = 5 Verdi 2nd = 2 Thatstheticket 3rd = 4 Bear Gryls 4th = 7 The Snow Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 7 Sir John Hawkwood | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 12:20 | 1st = 7 Sir John Hawkwood 2nd = 5 Messene 3rd = 2 Who Shot Thebarman 4th = 6 Destinys Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 2 Postboy | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 12:12 | 1st = 2 Postboy 2nd = 4 Sound Proposition 3rd = 5 Maximum Height 4th = 6 Zorrali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Vincent | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 12:02 | 1st = 7 Vincent 2nd = 5 Mr Kalypso 3rd = 4 Ultimate Machete 4th = 8 The Honey Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 5 Tiebreaker | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 11:52 | 1st = 5 Tiebreaker 2nd = 4 Swiss Warrior 3rd = 3 Written Command 4th = 1 Caramac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 3 Palace Rock | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 11:37 | 1st = 3 Palace Rock 2nd = 7 Nelson Park 3rd = 5 Rule The World 4th = 13 Thatsforsure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 11 Ears Burning | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 11:27 | 1st = 11 Ears Burning 2nd = 5 Galactic Star 3rd = 4 Eh Ef El 4th = 9 Shortys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 6 Eleonora | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 11:17 | 1st = 6 Eleonora 2nd = 2 Undercover 3rd = 3 Tardy Chardy 4th = 1 Tellyawhat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 2 Undercover | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 11:17 | 1st = 2 Undercover 2nd = 6 Eleonora 3rd = 3 Tardy Chardy 4th = 1 Tellyawhat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 11 Cinematic | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 11:02 | 1st = 11 Cinematic 2nd = 12 Heart Of Thcastle 3rd = 16 Makarios 4th = 2 Irish Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Lady Angus | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 10:52 | 1st = 3 Lady Angus 2nd = 10 De Vito 3rd = 2 Abraham Jones 4th = 6 Blazing Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 2 Fully Funded | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 10:27 | 1st = 2 Fully Funded 2nd = 4 Shezhardtocatch 3rd = 6 Airlie House 4th = 9 Hunapo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Kimba Bay | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 1:35 | 1st = 3 Kimba Bay 2nd = 1 Major Dancer 3rd = 6 Courage Tells 4th = 2 Mosquito Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Welding Flash | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 1:17 | 1st = 2 Welding Flash 2nd = 4 Rock Attack 3rd = 6 Yappa Kuri 4th = 5 Bogner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Armed Force | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 1:05 | 1st = 3 Armed Force 2nd = 10 Enjoy A Coldie 3rd = 7 Earl Harbour 4th = 2 Idle Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Thunder Chief | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 0:52 | 1st = 1 Thunder Chief 2nd = 2 Cinnamon Magic 3rd = 8 Like A Donkey 4th = 3 Masha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Serena Fly High | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 0:37 | 1st = 1 Serena Fly High 2nd = 2 Caprice Monelli 3rd = 4 Tanardi 4th = 7 Shanlyn Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Shardons Rocket | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 0:30 | 1st = 7 Shardons Rocket 2nd = 6 Glenlochar 3rd = 3 Lisharry 4th = 2 This Time Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Train To Pain | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 0:17 | 1st = 8 Train To Pain 2nd = 1 Just An Earner 3rd = 4 Our Sinner 4th = 6 Refocus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Johnny Disco | ||
Sat Mar 12 2016 0:00 | 1st = 10 Johnny Disco 3rd = 2 Soho Wall Street 4th = 11 Soho Wolverine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Yunderup Buck | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 23:57 | 1st = 6 Yunderup Buck 2nd = 4 Slam Dunk Mully 3rd = 2 Freeway Tempo 4th = 3 Collectanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 4 All The Torque | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 23:40 | 1st = 4 All The Torque 2nd = 10 Justlikelindt 3rd = 9 Machin Out 4th = 6 Dilingers Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Red Hot Reagan | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 23:37 | 1st = 3 Red Hot Reagan 2nd = 2 Monaro Monelli 3rd = 7 Munchkin 4th = 8 Volantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Elegant Christian | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 23:30 | 1st = 7 Elegant Christian 2nd = 9 Cyamach 3rd = 1 Lisharry 4th = 10 This Time Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Amy Monelli | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 23:17 | 1st = 1 Amy Monelli 2nd = 7 Whos Got Mona 3rd = 2 Baron Impact 4th = 6 Brinksys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 9 Scuba Steve | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 23:10 | 1st = 9 Scuba Steve 2nd = 2 Bettor Giddyup 3rd = 5 Machs A Pearler 4th = 7 Celestial Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Incognito Mac | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 23:00 | 1st = 5 Incognito Mac 2nd = 1 Quartz Bale 3rd = 7 Zoo Ringo 4th = 6 Party Hotshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 The Parade | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 22:55 | 1st = 2 The Parade 2nd = 5 Leda Mcnally 3rd = 7 Deluxe Edition 4th = 4 Maggies Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Soxy | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 22:47 | 1st = 1 Soxy 2nd = 2 Royal Norris 3rd = 8 Locked Out 4th = 9 Just Like Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 7 Living Diva | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 22:44 | 1st = 7 Living Diva 2nd = 4 Gota Good Lookadda 3rd = 10 Good Times Ahead 4th = 1 My Island Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 22:38 | 1st = 3 Astrophysic 2nd = 1 Horlicks 3rd = 4 Hi Five Gundi 4th = 5 Burundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Sammy Seelster | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 22:36 | 1st = 2 Sammy Seelster 2nd = 1 Me Mate Les 3rd = 5 Origin Billy 4th = 3 Wealthy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Macey Blue | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 22:34 | 1st = 4 Macey Blue 2nd = 1 Lektra Blicavs 3rd = 2 Times Up Tom 4th = 5 Dovizioso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Stoned I Am | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 22:33 | 1st = 4 Stoned I Am 2nd = 2 Majestic Ess Jay 3rd = 5 Heza Boy Star 4th = 8 Star Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Rippin Rose | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 22:30 | 1st = 7 Rippin Rose 2nd = 8 Silver Salute 3rd = 3 Zuletta 4th = 4 Nidge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Emain Macha | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 22:29 | 1st = 3 Emain Macha 2nd = 2 Hez A Chance 3rd = 1 Acacia Avenue 4th = 6 Creative Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Chief Thundercloud | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 22:25 | 1st = 9 Chief Thundercloud 2nd = 3 Assassinator 3rd = 6 Maximum Demand 4th = 2 Perfect Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Za Zing | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 22:19 | 1st = 3 Za Zing 2nd = 5 Fancy More 3rd = 1 Coreys Magic 4th = 4 Flying Sikh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Our Jeremes Gem | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 22:19 | 1st = 1 Our Jeremes Gem 2nd = 4 Soho Jett 3rd = 3 Penola Girl 4th = 2 Meet The Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Omas Girl | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 22:16 | 1st = 2 Omas Girl 2nd = 4 Red Light Runner 3rd = 1 Uptown Funk 4th = 9 Punk Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Tucano | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 22:15 | 1st = 9 Tucano 2nd = 5 Lannister 3rd = 8 Seattleite 4th = 11 Hes A Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Bold Intention | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 22:13 | 1st = 2 Bold Intention 2nd = 1 Honest To Rod 3rd = 8 Magnum Oasis 4th = 5 Katie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Starvin Seagull | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 22:08 | 1st = 7 Starvin Seagull 2nd = 5 Mendes 3rd = 8 Highbury 4th = 6 Ido Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Philtra Phella | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 22:05 | 1st = 6 Philtra Phella 2nd = 5 Western Karamea 3rd = 2 Melpark Maestro 4th = 4 Pacific Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Waikare Aviator | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 22:03 | 1st = 5 Waikare Aviator 2nd = 3 Dora Pepperell 3rd = 1 Knocked Off Early 4th = 7 Girls Go First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Kristys The One | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 22:02 | 1st = 8 Kristys The One 2nd = 3 Parisian Magic 3rd = 7 Minkara Yarmi 4th = 1 Parrydise Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 3 Daisy Duke | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 22:00 | 1st = 3 Daisy Duke 2nd = 7 Shutter Bug 3rd = 14 Ravi 4th = 9 Tennessee Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Lochlee Jacob | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:58 | 1st = 2 Lochlee Jacob 2nd = 5 Shes Excited 3rd = 3 Glorious Finale 4th = 7 Maorisfavouritesun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Sketchy Chief | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:58 | 1st = 2 Sketchy Chief 2nd = 1 Automated 3rd = 5 She Oaks 4th = 7 She Knows Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Cool Whipp | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:55 | 1st = 6 Cool Whipp 2nd = 7 Flaming Sahara 3rd = 1 Bogner Bale 4th = 2 Full Chicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Change Stride | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:54 | 1st = 9 Change Stride 2nd = 5 Mighty Flying Thomas 3rd = 11 Dashing Christian 4th = 2 Tosti Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Suspicious Sam | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:52 | 1st = 2 Suspicious Sam 2nd = 9 Marodo 3rd = 7 Xan Mai 4th = 6 Roshanis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Mighty Sprite | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:49 | 1st = 1 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 2 Miss Rossi 3rd = 9 Proper Bluey 4th = 7 Jackie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 4 Goandcullect | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:47 | 1st = 4 Goandcullect 2nd = 3 Lucrative Dream 3rd = 2 Adda Spoilt Pomme 4th = 8 Sproxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Here To There | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Here To There 2nd = 3 Our Valdivia 3rd = 5 Search Squad 4th = 7 Edge Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Rumour | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:42 | 1st = 3 Rumour 2nd = 1 Emis Boy Murph 3rd = 2 Booji Bone 4th = 8 Billy Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Barking Bad | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:38 | 1st = 7 Barking Bad 2nd = 3 Nangar Flash 3rd = 8 La Grand Logie 4th = 4 Good Odds Ocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Just Like Elle | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:37 | 1st = 7 Just Like Elle 2nd = 2 Faithful Jet 3rd = 5 Rebel Diamond 4th = 6 Sign Of Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Vinny Chase | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:33 | 1st = 5 Vinny Chase 2nd = 4 Tee Cee Bee Macray 3rd = 3 Arrokeefe 4th = 1 Arr En Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Go Go Rosco | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:32 | 1st = 5 Go Go Rosco 2nd = 3 Rosie Sprite 3rd = 1 Hyper Venom 4th = 2 Ninja Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 11 Love And Lies | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:30 | 1st = 11 Love And Lies 2nd = 9 Arise Augustus 3rd = 3 Majaska 4th = 10 Pirate Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Gotta Get Back | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 7 Bearville Azza 3rd = 2 Big Ticket 4th = 8 Dalgetty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Lagom | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Lagom 2nd = 6 Tell The Future 3rd = 8 Markleigh Fireball 4th = 4 Livingston Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Your Little Man | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:25 | 1st = 6 Your Little Man 2nd = 7 Sharina Bomber 3rd = 8 Tezza Mac 4th = 5 Salminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Thats Rite | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:24 | 1st = 5 Thats Rite 2nd = 4 Lord Lombo 3rd = 7 Say It Now 4th = 8 Bhagwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 One Samuel | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:19 | 1st = 2 One Samuel 2nd = 3 Black Bordeaux 3rd = 1 My Awesome Opal 4th = 7 Aqua Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 4 Safari Storm | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:17 | 1st = 4 Safari Storm 2nd = 6 The Black Adda 3rd = 5 Sanford Tilly 4th = 7 Kennys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 2 Society Man | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Society Man 2nd = 10 Well Sprung 3rd = 7 Fast Cash 4th = 3 Spirit Or Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Scenic Shot | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:12 | 1st = 1 Scenic Shot 2nd = 8 Immortal Bear 3rd = 3 Shes Vivacious 4th = 6 Dynamos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Aston Ryder | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Aston Ryder 2nd = 2 Don The Sash 3rd = 6 Busted Flat 4th = 7 Flying Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Hectorjayjay | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:03 | 1st = 9 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 5 Jaccka Art 3rd = 3 Young Modern 4th = 2 Giuliani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Whinging Mac | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:03 | 1st = 7 Whinging Mac 2nd = 6 My Boy Mitch 3rd = 8 Sixteen 4th = 2 Public Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Loving Home | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 21:00 | 1st = 2 Loving Home 2nd = 6 Citations 3rd = 8 Sovereignaire 4th = 5 Kanji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Our Spunky Monkey | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Our Spunky Monkey 2nd = 1 Bravo Charlie 3rd = 5 Jean Baptiste 4th = 3 Watch This Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Black Bear Lee | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:58 | 1st = 8 Black Bear Lee 2nd = 6 Pedro Cerrano 3rd = 4 Knight Sprite 4th = 9 Black Driftwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Crowning Glory | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:54 | 1st = 3 Crowning Glory 2nd = 2 Mighty Regal 3rd = 1 Magical Bazz 4th = 5 Adams Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Quizzical | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:52 | 1st = 5 Quizzical 2nd = 4 Stefanovic 3rd = 3 Harlem Shake 4th = 1 Delta Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Muscle Torque | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:50 | 1st = 2 Muscle Torque 2nd = 5 Persistent Threat 3rd = 3 Riverdale Joker 4th = 7 Icy Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Star Recall | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:48 | 1st = 8 Star Recall 2nd = 5 Kilkee Flex 3rd = 6 Esparza 4th = 1 Lady Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 10 Certain Ellie | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:45 | 1st = 10 Certain Ellie 2nd = 6 Sharatan 3rd = 2 Piccolo Miss 4th = 5 Princess Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Sharina Gun | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:42 | 1st = 4 Sharina Gun 2nd = 9 Berda Bale 3rd = 6 Skylah Jewel 4th = 1 Bally Lynda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Ritza Lenny | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:38 | 1st = 3 Ritza Lenny 2nd = 5 Nangar Flame 3rd = 7 Sandave Prince 4th = 8 George Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 10 No Apachemee | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:34 | 1st = 10 No Apachemee 2nd = 4 Our Southern Man 3rd = 7 Sikora 4th = 6 Finding Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Supersonic Miss | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:33 | 1st = 1 Supersonic Miss 2nd = 2 Kotare York 3rd = 6 Vapar Grin 4th = 7 Saxon Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Koch | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:31 | 1st = 3 Koch 2nd = 8 Zulu Retreat 3rd = 5 Psychotic Bob 4th = 2 Low Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Top Score | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:30 | 1st = 3 Top Score 2nd = 4 Art Nouveau 3rd = 6 Snitzel Knight 4th = 1 Wide Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 To The Galos | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:28 | 1st = 3 To The Galos 2nd = 4 Spring Missile 3rd = 2 Midnight Flynn 4th = 5 Black Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Witch Master | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:24 | 1st = 7 Witch Master 2nd = 5 Be Good Franklin 3rd = 9 Origin Cronk 4th = 2 Streetside Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Sydenham Red | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:22 | 1st = 1 Sydenham Red 2nd = 3 Sable Swag 3rd = 4 Blind Sided 4th = 2 Winsome Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Tenovus Cullen | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:20 | 1st = 7 Tenovus Cullen 2nd = 6 Eastbro Caesar 3rd = 5 Hilldale Udon 4th = 8 Tara Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Tap Out Rooster | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:18 | 1st = 6 Tap Out Rooster 2nd = 7 Sketchy Fanta 3rd = 8 Ralphonso 4th = 3 Bobbie Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Just Got Lucky | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:15 | 1st = 4 Just Got Lucky 2nd = 1 Danuki 3rd = 9 Glib 4th = 8 Tuscany Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Dyna Jeeves | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:12 | 1st = 10 Dyna Jeeves 2nd = 3 Spritely Boy 3rd = 1 Aston Shiraz 4th = 6 Trixie Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Micks Angel | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:08 | 1st = 3 Micks Angel 2nd = 1 By The Gallon 3rd = 6 Baltic Charm 4th = 5 Lazza Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 Hartofdixie | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:04 | 1st = 2 Hartofdixie 2nd = 5 Beyond The Silence 3rd = 4 Jet Black Shadow 4th = 1 Culinary Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Whats The Catch | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:03 | 1st = 2 Whats The Catch 2nd = 1 Oracene 3rd = 4 Artsterical 4th = 3 Soho Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Heza Cosmic | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:02 | 1st = 3 Heza Cosmic 2nd = 7 Who Said That 3rd = 1 Heza Saint 4th = 6 Shes A Melgar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Tower Of Song | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 20:00 | 1st = 3 Tower Of Song 2nd = 6 Appoint Percy 3rd = 1 Rhodin Drive 4th = 2 Fira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Windswept | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:58 | 1st = 6 Windswept 2nd = 4 Mortal Sin 3rd = 3 Gold Miss 4th = 2 Mystagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Ductape | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:54 | 1st = 6 Ductape 2nd = 3 Maravilloso 3rd = 1 Penny Will Play 4th = 8 Marnu The Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Costa Del Magnifico | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:53 | 1st = 9 Costa Del Magnifico 2nd = 8 Seel The Deal 3rd = 1 Take After Me 4th = 3 Crackabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Quasi Bale | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:51 | 1st = 6 Quasi Bale 2nd = 4 Duff Bale 3rd = 2 Yaris Bale 4th = 8 West On Xandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Smoken Pump Action | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:50 | 1st = 3 Smoken Pump Action 2nd = 5 Officianado 3rd = 6 Mayorofshinetown 4th = 8 Amberlu Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Kwazii | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:48 | 1st = 2 Kwazii 2nd = 8 Stolen 3rd = 5 Better Now 4th = 4 Bar King Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 2 Tally | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 Tally 2nd = 5 Hoplites 3rd = 6 Polar Vortex 4th = 3 Lahqa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Ritza Roman | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:44 | 1st = 5 Ritza Roman 2nd = 4 Allegro Touch 3rd = 7 Als Girl 4th = 8 Sedgebrook Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Tiggerlong Smile | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:41 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Smile 2nd = 6 Fursty Ferret 3rd = 3 Arthur Drum 4th = 8 Parrydise Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Bolero Icon | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:38 | 1st = 3 Bolero Icon 2nd = 5 Secret Gold 3rd = 7 Toper Kool 4th = 8 Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 2 Bettor Think Quick | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:34 | 1st = 2 Bettor Think Quick 2nd = 1 Ardens Choice 3rd = 3 Eclipse Me 4th = 4 Are You Ready Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Soho Tokyo | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:33 | 1st = 1 Soho Tokyo 2nd = 5 Lombo Newsy Scoop 3rd = 3 Joelissa 4th = 2 Milady Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Behind The Mask | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:32 | 1st = 2 Behind The Mask 2nd = 6 Aston Cyus 3rd = 4 Avatar Halo 4th = 1 Magical Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Multifacets | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 Multifacets 2nd = 8 Daisys Joy 3rd = 1 Hierarchal 4th = 2 Spiritos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Nocturnal | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:28 | 1st = 4 Nocturnal 2nd = 1 Milestone 3rd = 6 Lagoon Mist 4th = 8 Shellington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Laforce | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:24 | 1st = 6 Laforce 2nd = 1 Tales Of The City 3rd = 5 Grinable 4th = 7 Bertils Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Locharburn | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:23 | 1st = 6 Locharburn 2nd = 3 Cullect A Guinness 3rd = 7 Belkmyster 4th = 2 Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Gotta Sideshow | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:21 | 1st = 2 Gotta Sideshow 2nd = 1 Phantom Two 3rd = 7 Red Set Go 4th = 8 Hollywood Howell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Just Be Modern | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:20 | 1st = 4 Just Be Modern 2nd = 8 Johnny Redcoat 3rd = 2 Amusing Cruiser 4th = 3 Its All Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Runway Bono | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:18 | 1st = 2 Runway Bono 2nd = 4 Et Cetera 3rd = 6 Specific 4th = 3 Goose Lorange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 8 Catch A Fire | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:15 | 1st = 8 Catch A Fire 2nd = 4 Miss Morgana 3rd = 11 Belsapphire 4th = 5 Music Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Pink Shellac | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:14 | 1st = 8 Pink Shellac 2nd = 4 Two Up 3rd = 5 Manu Rama 4th = 3 Brilliant Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Avatar Jet | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:11 | 1st = 6 Avatar Jet 2nd = 8 Our Luck 3rd = 3 Lektra Elusive 4th = 4 Carmyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Hillbilly Bubba | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:08 | 1st = 4 Hillbilly Bubba 2nd = 2 Elram Girl 3rd = 5 Tophat And Tails 4th = 8 Tangle Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Miss Daisy | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:04 | 1st = 7 Miss Daisy 2nd = 2 On The Town 3rd = 10 Kilkeel Lady 4th = 9 Supriya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Super Zeck | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:03 | 1st = 8 Super Zeck 2nd = 1 Mallee Trapper 3rd = 7 Miracle 4th = 5 Desert Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 8 Tillys Waltz | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 19:00 | 1st = 8 Tillys Waltz 2nd = 1 Zaboss 3rd = 7 Alma Girl 4th = 5 Wildenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Alpha | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 Alpha 2nd = 2 Mandy Magic 3rd = 6 Viral Vane 4th = 5 Glendale Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Alchemy | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:55 | 1st = 2 Alchemy 2nd = 1 Fat Amy 3rd = 3 Lets Run 4th = 7 Monster Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 14 Harriet Of Mot | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:53 | 1st = 14 Harriet Of Mot 2nd = 3 K D Muscles 3rd = 7 Little Mo 4th = 11 Royal Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Nana Road | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:52 | 1st = 2 Nana Road 2nd = 3 Jethrowtull 3rd = 1 Point The Way 4th = 5 La Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Vanderville | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:49 | 1st = 2 Vanderville 2nd = 1 Clovalley Dave 3rd = 7 All Inn Rum 4th = 5 Carlanna Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Warrior Mac | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:48 | 1st = 4 Warrior Mac 2nd = 2 Threestones 3rd = 1 Robert Moreau 4th = 8 Billy Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Lordfontein | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:45 | 1st = 2 Lordfontein 2nd = 4 Hard Lil 3rd = 6 Remorse 4th = 1 Global Assault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Sherlock Izmir | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:43 | 1st = 6 Sherlock Izmir 2nd = 2 Lady Zeena 3rd = 1 Heart You 4th = 3 Youre So Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Farmor Mayhem | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:42 | 1st = 2 Farmor Mayhem 2nd = 3 Double Storm 3rd = 4 Sunday Sunrise 4th = 1 Bago Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Big Boss Kaos | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:35 | 1st = 6 Big Boss Kaos 2nd = 2 Barbs Glory 3rd = 1 Head Doer 4th = 7 In The Vault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 8 Paramount Dream | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:34 | 1st = 8 Paramount Dream 2nd = 3 The Almighty Johnson 3rd = 7 Rare Opportunity 4th = 2 Gintaras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Clovally Mansumi | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:32 | 1st = 6 Clovally Mansumi 2nd = 5 Jindara 3rd = 8 Chelsea Drogba 4th = 3 Ivy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Our Bold Lustre | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:27 | 1st = 4 Our Bold Lustre 2nd = 12 Jilliby Master 3rd = 2 Hellovanite 4th = 8 Braemoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Hers Not His | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:25 | 1st = 1 Hers Not His 2nd = 5 Dont Double Up 3rd = 3 Gift Box 4th = 10 Mugged On Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Luisanabelle Midfrew | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:23 | 1st = 2 Luisanabelle Midfrew 2nd = 11 Amazon Lily 3rd = 8 Artful 4th = 1 Real Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Regal Point | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:20 | 1st = 3 Regal Point 2nd = 7 Blue Eyed Suzie 3rd = 8 Markey Oh Markey 4th = 1 My Macs A Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Weekend Wes | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:17 | 1st = 1 Weekend Wes 2nd = 3 Macoreka 3rd = 8 Seismic Blast 4th = 6 Miss Huxtable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Dragon Glass | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:14 | 1st = 6 Dragon Glass 2nd = 3 Tantanoola 3rd = 4 Stolen Gem 4th = 5 Gelwix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Nero | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:13 | 1st = 8 Nero 2nd = 1 Rapper Dash 3rd = 3 Funky Freddy 4th = 2 Chaimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 9 - 2 Emphasis | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:10 | 1st = 2 Emphasis 2nd = 6 Latchys Girl 3rd = 12 Lilly Rush 4th = 10 Le Chacal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Mongolian Hero | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:04 | 1st = 1 Mongolian Hero 2nd = 3 The Lone Ranger 3rd = 4 Alta Intrigue 4th = 5 Vasari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Magical Yessam | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 18:02 | 1st = 4 Magical Yessam 2nd = 5 Wildash Warrior 3rd = 3 Kings Gem 4th = 2 Memgeebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 9 Our Leo | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:57 | 1st = 9 Our Leo 2nd = 8 My Good Deed 3rd = 10 Comply Or Die 4th = 7 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Total Mac | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:54 | 1st = 4 Total Mac 2nd = 5 Tiny Zesta 3rd = 2 Wing Fan 4th = 7 Connie Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Aile Rouge | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:53 | 1st = 2 Aile Rouge 2nd = 1 Sunny Ruby 3rd = 6 Monty Python 4th = 5 Waterloo Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 9 Dolce Gusto | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:51 | 1st = 9 Dolce Gusto 2nd = 6 Isala Bale 3rd = 5 Steel Fury 4th = 3 Gassed Up Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 9 Tiger By The Tale | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:47 | 1st = 9 Tiger By The Tale 2nd = 4 Mitchell Road 3rd = 5 Honor The Moment 4th = 11 Inigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Wheelie Rascal | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:44 | 1st = 1 Wheelie Rascal 2nd = 7 All In Berlin 3rd = 6 Lagoon Mac 4th = 5 Brilliant Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Clockon Doc Lombo | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:42 | 1st = 8 Clockon Doc Lombo 2nd = 11 Riverboat Prince 3rd = 1 Baileys Fernco 4th = 2 Raring To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Get Involved | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:39 | 1st = 1 Get Involved 2nd = 4 Kinloch Beach 3rd = 6 Fabulous Storm 4th = 2 Haras Samuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Diddy Chick | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:36 | 1st = 2 Diddy Chick 2nd = 3 Shezza Girl 3rd = 9 Elite Arena 4th = 8 Barcelona Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Tereskova | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:35 | 1st = 3 Tereskova 2nd = 4 Hot Chocolate Tart 3rd = 8 Lucky Fortune 4th = 2 Djokovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 8 - 8 Dinas Dragon | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:32 | 1st = 8 Dinas Dragon 2nd = 2 Ross River 3rd = 7 Cashinko 4th = 11 Chilli Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Sugar Hit Heidi | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:29 | 1st = 3 Sugar Hit Heidi 2nd = 8 Evers Bale 3rd = 6 Quaker Bale 4th = 7 Quantum Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Tangos Delight | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:25 | 1st = 4 Tangos Delight 2nd = 9 Democrat Party 3rd = 7 Rocker Band 4th = 6 Eva Sophnally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 10 Popfromthebeach | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:24 | 1st = 10 Popfromthebeach 2nd = 8 Ocean Diva 3rd = 12 Lucky Voodoo 4th = 2 Lombo Final Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 1 Cliveden House | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Cliveden House 2nd = 7 And Jubilations 3rd = 11 Chic And Happy 4th = 9 Plenty Of Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Down They Came | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:17 | 1st = 3 Down They Came 2nd = 7 Farmor Eye Am 3rd = 6 Nooree Dessa 4th = 1 Melody Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Dandy Star | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:15 | 1st = 8 Dandy Star 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Kiwi 3rd = 1 Chinese Star 4th = 6 Homebush Pippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Our Songar | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:14 | 1st = 3 Our Songar 2nd = 4 Roman Zesta 3rd = 6 Hurry Mccurry 4th = 7 Flatlined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Asa Killa Queen | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:11 | 1st = 1 Asa Killa Queen 2nd = 6 Blue Westmead 3rd = 2 You Say So 4th = 7 Black And Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 12 Martha Mary | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:07 | 1st = 12 Martha Mary 2nd = 11 Loyal Toast 3rd = 8 Dougary Girl 4th = 10 Im Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Spanish Armada | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:05 | 1st = 4 Spanish Armada 2nd = 2 Crystal Sparkles 3rd = 10 Strawberry Stride 4th = 11 Lady Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Lachie Maguire | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:02 | 1st = 2 Lachie Maguire 2nd = 7 Boom Boom Hall 3rd = 8 All I Want 4th = 4 Marty Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 8 Turbo Miss | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 17:00 | 1st = 8 Turbo Miss 2nd = 7 Got The Wink 3rd = 6 None Left 4th = 5 Steel Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Harry Bailey | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:59 | 1st = 2 Harry Bailey 2nd = 5 Spring Raymond 3rd = 6 Premier Jet 4th = 3 Cheeky Cheech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Mystic Quality | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:56 | 1st = 7 Mystic Quality 2nd = 8 One Hill 3rd = 3 Zipping Harry 4th = 2 Zipping Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Nek Time | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:55 | 1st = 3 Nek Time 2nd = 6 Rr Sand Dollar 3rd = 7 Lebron 4th = 1 Scotlynn Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 7 Stradam | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:52 | 1st = 7 Stradam 2nd = 9 Shadow Show 3rd = 6 Lead Husson 4th = 2 Croupier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Smart Action | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:49 | 1st = 1 Smart Action 2nd = 2 Sparkeen 3rd = 4 Immortal Power 4th = 7 Rickety Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Second Time | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:45 | 1st = 4 Second Time 2nd = 2 Johnny Angel 3rd = 3 Spot On Maggie 4th = 5 Cawbourne Kitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 11 Smokey Quartz | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:44 | 1st = 11 Smokey Quartz 2nd = 8 Sevens Hope 3rd = 5 Last Flight In 4th = 7 Jaccka Turk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 4 Ocean Grand | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:40 | 1st = 4 Ocean Grand 2nd = 12 Warken 3rd = 8 French Command 4th = 7 Youwaitandsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Gil Marchi | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:37 | 1st = 5 Gil Marchi 2nd = 3 Dooleys Hobo 3rd = 8 General Hunter 4th = 7 Speedys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Lemond | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:35 | 1st = 4 Lemond 2nd = 11 Saint Michel 3rd = 6 Angus Fogg 4th = 7 Ace Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Betty Barbun | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:34 | 1st = 2 Betty Barbun 2nd = 3 Mr Shire 3rd = 1 Gracie Webba 4th = 8 Rare Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Jack Winter | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:31 | 1st = 4 Jack Winter 2nd = 1 Velocity Saphire 3rd = 3 Roll em Sharky 4th = 2 Lektra Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Dangerpet | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 Dangerpet 2nd = 10 Raggerty 3rd = 3 Phantom Eagle 4th = 8 Bonify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Bank On Henry | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:27 | 1st = 6 Bank On Henry 2nd = 2 Uncle Tiger 3rd = 10 Dyrham Park 4th = 8 Imperious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 11 Bordeaux | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:25 | 1st = 11 Bordeaux 2nd = 9 Eyre I Come 3rd = 7 Sunoflindenny 4th = 15 Queen Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Son Of Mara | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:22 | 1st = 1 Son Of Mara 2nd = 4 Cherish The Moment 3rd = 7 Jakes A Joy 4th = 2 Brass Lantern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Punches Chance | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:19 | 1st = 2 Punches Chance 2nd = 7 Just Pretend 3rd = 1 Kawati As 4th = 9 Still Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Swift Yarn | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:16 | 1st = 8 Swift Yarn 2nd = 9 Goodwin Lucy 3rd = 5 Kinloch Hill 4th = 1 Road Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Autumn Lights | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:15 | 1st = 6 Autumn Lights 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Cooks 4th = 2 Lily Mas Smoking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 3 Listanera | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:12 | 1st = 3 Listanera 2nd = 2 Triple Jeopardy 3rd = 11 Irish Mambo 4th = 8 Bletchy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Swans Waddle | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:09 | 1st = 7 Swans Waddle 2nd = 2 Oracle of Omaha 3rd = 3 Limited Vision 4th = 4 Hendo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 11 Sir Richie | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:05 | 1st = 11 Sir Richie 2nd = 1 Ideal World 3rd = 13 Robbie Burns 4th = 9 Bettors Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Americanhighlights | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:04 | 1st = 9 Americanhighlights 2nd = 3 Lumos 3rd = 4 Always My Mate 4th = 8 Gidup Spanish Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 7 Moonlight Forest | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:00 | 1st = 7 Moonlight Forest 2nd = 4 Bonne Cheval 3rd = 9 Press Secretary 4th = 3 Chilli Zaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 6 Red Almighty | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 16:00 | 1st = 6 Red Almighty 2nd = 5 Atunnah Courage 3rd = 1 Invincible Me 4th = 11 Cap Rocca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Farmor Kaboom | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 Farmor Kaboom 2nd = 2 Spring Lola 3rd = 3 Go Black Biddy 4th = 6 Party For Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Field Marshal | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:55 | 1st = 7 Field Marshal 2nd = 8 Hug The Wind 3rd = 3 Joey Maguire 4th = 2 That Guy Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Be For Buster | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:54 | 1st = 1 Be For Buster 2nd = 4 Cosmic Sootie 3rd = 3 Swift Magic 4th = 8 Almunro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Zambora Beau | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:51 | 1st = 4 Zambora Beau 2nd = 7 Hes An Omen 3rd = 2 Aerial Pursuit 4th = 8 Moore Of Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Immy | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:47 | 1st = 3 Immy 2nd = 6 Mannerene 3rd = 2 Cobra Kai 4th = 5 Adolescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Serve Ya Purpose | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:45 | 1st = 1 Serve Ya Purpose 2nd = 3 Kennel Boy 3rd = 4 Peajay Pringles 4th = 10 Opehu Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Cheval Charette | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Cheval Charette 2nd = 5 The Endeavour 3rd = 4 Hachem 4th = 2 Borgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Raise em Up | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:39 | 1st = 2 Raise em Up 2nd = 3 Tabberer 3rd = 8 Double Swatza 4th = 4 Fernlee Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Chasing Da Tail | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:36 | 1st = 1 Chasing Da Tail 2nd = 2 Dazzling Diva 3rd = 3 Venetian Mask 4th = 6 Lone Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 10 Perfect Storm | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:35 | 1st = 10 Perfect Storm 2nd = 7 Brydon Ideal 3rd = 1 Classy Chapel 4th = 4 Sleeping Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 4 Seq The Star | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:32 | 1st = 4 Seq The Star 2nd = 8 Oh My Rocket 3rd = 7 Gina Ballerina 4th = 11 Spectacular Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 8 Bentley Tycoon | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:30 | 1st = 8 Bentley Tycoon 2nd = 9 Denpasar 3rd = 2 Darcis Money 4th = 5 Worthington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Latino Ice | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:29 | 1st = 6 Latino Ice 2nd = 2 Elite Shiraz 3rd = 8 Dr Compulsion 4th = 4 Dr Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Classie Brigade | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:25 | 1st = 8 Classie Brigade 2nd = 11 Buster Brady 3rd = 7 Bite The Bullet 4th = 12 Kompressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Sprinter | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:24 | 1st = 6 Sprinter 2nd = 1 Come Cullect 3rd = 10 Admiral Bronski 4th = 5 Sally Fletcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 1 Dixie Lad | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:20 | 1st = 1 Dixie Lad 2nd = 4 Explosive Scene 3rd = 2 Elite Dubleo 4th = 3 Boolaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Kid Shelleen | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:17 | 1st = 2 Kid Shelleen 2nd = 4 Cute To Boot 3rd = 6 Swift Phantom 4th = 1 Price Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Opawa Jay | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:15 | 1st = 8 Opawa Jay 2nd = 2 Liz Watto 3rd = 6 Hyde Baxter 4th = 4 Business Review |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Finally Booming | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:13 | 1st = 2 Finally Booming 2nd = 8 Bit Fruiti 3rd = 4 Oaks Boy 4th = 6 Breshia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Cinastar | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:09 | 1st = 8 Cinastar 2nd = 3 Illtellyousoon 3rd = 1 Our Hussey 4th = 13 Our True Matriarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Rosie Bronx | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:06 | 1st = 6 Rosie Bronx 2nd = 7 Its The Lovely 3rd = 3 Flick Flash 4th = 2 Blue Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Strawbs Ideal Act | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:04 | 1st = 2 Strawbs Ideal Act 2nd = 5 Master Wizard 3rd = 4 Major Score 4th = 7 Famous Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Tonight Live | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:01 | 1st = 2 Tonight Live 2nd = 7 Taipans Time 3rd = 6 Mister Music 4th = 4 Skinny Min |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 9 Rochie Rosie | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 15:00 | 1st = 9 Rochie Rosie 2nd = 7 Wolf Eyes 3rd = 13 Katy Kat 4th = 14 Naming Rights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 2 Grey Not Black | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 14:57 | 1st = 2 Grey Not Black 2nd = 3 I Am The Warrior 3rd = 6 Dynamic Star 4th = 4 Mcgill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Charlie Bo Bo | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 14:55 | 1st = 2 Charlie Bo Bo 2nd = 4 Cocoa Bear 3rd = 7 Panda Ring 4th = 3 Goldstar Lexie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Bekim Vapour | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 14:54 | 1st = 1 Bekim Vapour 2nd = 7 Gustavo Fring 3rd = 2 Laker Bale 4th = 3 Woodside Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Stanley Ross Robyn | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 14:49 | 1st = 2 Stanley Ross Robyn 2nd = 10 Valoroso Hanover 3rd = 1 My Change Of Heart 4th = 6 Storm Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 1 Miss Del Toro | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 14:45 | 1st = 1 Miss Del Toro 2nd = 8 Deep Magic 3rd = 3 Melwood 4th = 2 Hundrezn Thousanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Kingsbrae Ollie | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 14:42 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Ollie 2nd = 2 Storm Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Midnight Chase 4th = 7 Jackpots Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Sporting Tears | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 14:38 | 1st = 7 Sporting Tears 2nd = 4 Sneaky Gazelle 3rd = 1 Jo See Kahn 4th = 5 Booming Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Magic Dandy | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 14:37 | 1st = 2 Magic Dandy 2nd = 1 Another Charm 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Hint 4th = 8 Five Kay Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 10 Aribaa | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 14:34 | 1st = 10 Aribaa 2nd = 6 Ashtomina 3rd = 2 Defenceman 4th = 1 Go Get Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 3 Platinum Raider | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 14:30 | 1st = 3 Platinum Raider 2nd = 12 Emsgem 3rd = 4 South Lane 4th = 15 Go Gadget Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Kingsbrae Looney | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 14:26 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Looney 2nd = 6 Sudoku Doll 3rd = 1 Cap Gun 4th = 5 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 9 Stryking Stunnah | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 14:22 | 1st = 9 Stryking Stunnah 2nd = 6 Diamonds N Roses 3rd = 2 Sir Titanite 4th = 5 Delancia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Spicy Peppa | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 14:19 | 1st = 1 Spicy Peppa 2nd = 3 Tank Tank 3rd = 2 Kas Kahn 4th = 7 Fury Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Ideal Tyson | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 14:14 | 1st = 4 Ideal Tyson 2nd = 9 Gina Grace 3rd = 7 Imthevillagestar 4th = 1 The Spin King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 6 Accessory Diva | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 14:10 | 1st = 6 Accessory Diva 2nd = 11 Royal Valorem 3rd = 8 Lope De Lardes 4th = 5 May Be Graceful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Magic Of Bonus | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 14:07 | 1st = 1 Magic Of Bonus 2nd = 5 Dragon Dancer 3rd = 7 Regatta 4th = 6 Kingsbrae Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Ascension | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 14:03 | 1st = 1 Ascension 2nd = 2 Coorong Tess 3rd = 6 Ritza Tiger 4th = 4 Junebug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Cloverleigh Lass | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 14:00 | 1st = 2 Cloverleigh Lass 2nd = 13 The Nickster 3rd = 7 Miss Scandilous 4th = 9 Sasayuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Avroson | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 13:59 | 1st = 1 Avroson 2nd = 10 Trois Belle 3rd = 14 Spare Ticket 4th = 3 Great Southern Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Goodbye Hug | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 13:51 | 1st = 6 Goodbye Hug 2nd = 7 Classic Bonus 3rd = 2 Chador Kahn 4th = 1 Figure Skater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 10 Trust No One | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 13:47 | 1st = 10 Trust No One 2nd = 2 Im No Ruby 3rd = 4 Fibro 4th = 9 Conmigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Dyna Allman | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 13:44 | 1st = 2 Dyna Allman 2nd = 3 Chela Kula 3rd = 8 Pinkachu 4th = 5 Making Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Visualise | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 13:39 | 1st = 7 Visualise 2nd = 9 Our Dainty Lady 3rd = 2 Iona Grinner 4th = 1 King Kong Cooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 9 Ice Storm | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 13:35 | 1st = 9 Ice Storm 2nd = 11 Miss Tristy 3rd = 8 Defrost 4th = 12 Princess Mavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Token Gun | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 13:32 | 1st = 2 Token Gun 2nd = 5 Tremaly Faye 3rd = 7 Gee Daffy 4th = 1 Effie Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 1 Gold Seal | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Gold Seal 2nd = 9 Riverina Bella 3rd = 5 Miss Eldorado 4th = 6 Saint Blackwires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Koombooyana Song | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 13:28 | 1st = 1 Koombooyana Song 2nd = 4 Bo Bo Bo 3rd = 5 Hey Pele 4th = 3 Fruitcake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Dbeak | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 13:24 | 1st = 4 Dbeak 2nd = 6 Dr Henleigh 3rd = 16 Lord Archibald 4th = 9 Al Cubana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Royal Action | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 13:23 | 1st = 1 Royal Action 2nd = 3 Bellwave 3rd = 7 Homebush Slinky 4th = 5 Mighty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Oscar Della | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 13:16 | 1st = 1 Oscar Della 2nd = 7 Smuggums 3rd = 2 Shaylor Sam 4th = 6 Thats Insane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 10 Snuggle Pot | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 13:12 | 1st = 10 Snuggle Pot 2nd = 1 Johnny Be Quick 3rd = 5 Heza Chumley 4th = 9 Maitland Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Em For Marlow | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 13:09 | 1st = 1 Em For Marlow 2nd = 5 Another Bus Trip 3rd = 7 Ino Bale 4th = 4 Dub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Sals Babe | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 13:05 | 1st = 8 Sals Babe 2nd = 1 Major Bloodnok 3rd = 5 Starburst Emma 4th = 2 Brooke Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Hes Bettor | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 13:04 | 1st = 9 Hes Bettor 2nd = 7 Our Triple Play 3rd = 3 Weona Sizzler 4th = 6 Parisian Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 5 Maybe Sailing | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 13:00 | 1st = 5 Maybe Sailing 2nd = 4 Hear The Call 3rd = 6 Metazoa 4th = 2 Be Five Unicorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Tobbys Approval | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 12:57 | 1st = 5 Tobbys Approval 2nd = 6 Tremaly Queen 3rd = 8 Bella Kahn 4th = 7 Flash Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Dixie Rhythm | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 12:54 | 1st = 4 Dixie Rhythm 2nd = 7 Reinforcer 3rd = 3 Roxxy Lynn 4th = 6 Oaktrea Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Terra Alert | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 12:49 | 1st = 9 Terra Alert 2nd = 5 Goldstar Bomber 3rd = 4 Apollo Baxter 4th = 7 Tepirita Hendrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 9 Mackellar | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 12:49 | 1st = 9 Mackellar 2nd = 7 Dollys Due 3rd = 2 Centauro 4th = 5 Mr Hummun Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Corless | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 12:42 | 1st = 5 Corless 2nd = 4 Rough Red 3rd = 1 Kooringa Bud 4th = 8 Thomas Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Buena Vista | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 12:39 | 1st = 5 Buena Vista 2nd = 2 Zafonic Blur 3rd = 3 Woodside Rocky 4th = 1 Bellini Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Dieu De LAmour | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 12:34 | 1st = 10 Dieu De LAmour 2nd = 5 Poetic Castle 3rd = 9 Kip Keino 4th = 7 Agent Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Dyna Quirk | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 12:31 | 1st = 4 Dyna Quirk 2nd = 1 All About Echo 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Kenny 4th = 8 Ugo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Mr Marine | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 12:13 | 1st = 6 Mr Marine 2nd = 1 Mulberry Brook 3rd = 4 May May Last 4th = 3 Opawa Bucks Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Opawa Knocka | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 11:56 | 1st = 2 Opawa Knocka 2nd = 4 Jinja Squeak 3rd = 3 Tamara May 4th = 5 Whip Uppa Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Alex Rumble | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 11:38 | 1st = 3 Alex Rumble 2nd = 1 Royal Bash 3rd = 2 Homebush Justine 4th = 6 Go Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Opawa Alex | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 11:21 | 1st = 8 Opawa Alex 2nd = 10 Goldstar Jagger 3rd = 7 Opawa Libby 4th = 6 Cronos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Speedy Dispatch | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 11:03 | 1st = 7 Speedy Dispatch 2nd = 2 Uno Nathan 3rd = 3 Big Catch 4th = 6 Fancy Nomikai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Paua Shot | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 10:46 | 1st = 8 Paua Shot 2nd = 1 Know Style 3rd = 7 Majestic Action 4th = 4 Opawa Jemaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Cawbourne Craig | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 10:28 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Craig 2nd = 9 Another Relm 3rd = 4 Reality 4th = 3 Southern Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Yahbini Bale | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 10:10 | 1st = 5 Yahbini Bale 2nd = 1 Go Mcindoe 3rd = 4 Uno Marcus 4th = 6 Totes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Rocking Along | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 1:40 | 1st = 5 Rocking Along 2nd = 11 Changeover Fella 3rd = 1 Dontch Remember 4th = 8 Jet Engine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Wagtail Natalee | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 1:27 | 1st = 2 Wagtail Natalee 2nd = 3 Stolen Dreams 3rd = 4 Neat Alright 4th = 1 Could Be Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 Mista Shark | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 1:10 | 1st = 10 Mista Shark 2nd = 8 Unreal Desire 3rd = 9 Glowing Report 4th = 1 Tradie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Maddy Moustache | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 1:07 | 1st = 5 Maddy Moustache 2nd = 7 Wrong Impression 3rd = 8 Russian Reign 4th = 2 Epic Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Caprice Monelli | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 0:47 | 1st = 8 Caprice Monelli 2nd = 1 Standard Issue 3rd = 4 Sir Que 4th = 7 Hidden Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 Tajies Boy | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 0:40 | 1st = 10 Tajies Boy 2nd = 4 The Pacesetter 3rd = 12 Mako Shadow 4th = 1 Liquid Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 West On Janet | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 0:27 | 1st = 7 West On Janet 2nd = 8 Ima Robber 3rd = 3 Fancy Ripper 4th = 4 Velo Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Firth Of Forth | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 0:10 | 1st = 1 Firth Of Forth 2nd = 5 All Williams 3rd = 2 Torrevean Mio 4th = 3 Master Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Obstruction | ||
Fri Feb 12 2016 0:07 | 1st = 2 Obstruction 2nd = 5 Peking Tux 3rd = 6 West On Lassie 4th = 4 Big Red Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Mongo Style | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 23:47 | 1st = 3 Mongo Style 2nd = 4 Foolin Forrest 3rd = 6 Fired Up Ripper 4th = 7 Shelly Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Son Of Que | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 23:27 | 1st = 1 Son Of Que 2nd = 2 Talking Guess 4th = 5 Grand Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Ima Kuri | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 23:07 | 1st = 5 Ima Kuri 2nd = 3 Houdini Blue 3rd = 1 Magic Zippy 4th = 6 Tom Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Gunnadoo Racer | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 22:57 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo Racer 2nd = 7 Winsome Tommy 3rd = 1 Velocity Kyzon 4th = 3 Cool Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Patricia Keeping | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 22:50 | 1st = 1 Patricia Keeping 2nd = 4 Tessa Gundi 3rd = 7 Brinksys Girl 4th = 5 Rock The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Momentous | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 22:42 | 1st = 4 Momentous 2nd = 3 Madame Gazelle 3rd = 11 Choccywoccy 4th = 5 Circus Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Maywyn Wealth | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 22:37 | 1st = 6 Maywyn Wealth 2nd = 1 Treadstone Cain 3rd = 3 Cobbin 4th = 2 Captain Lonestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Neolisious | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Neolisious 2nd = 4 Alira Kate 3rd = 2 Select Selwood 4th = 7 Orange Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Tamba Gundi | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 22:27 | 1st = 5 Tamba Gundi 2nd = 1 Zoo Ringo 3rd = 6 Masha 4th = 8 Kaluna Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 8 Black Eva | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 22:22 | 1st = 8 Black Eva 2nd = 1 Lady Lisbon 3rd = 2 Rapid Fantasy 4th = 3 Uncomplicated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 False Promise | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 22:17 | 1st = 12 False Promise 2nd = 5 Tosti Boy 3rd = 1 Kalgan Kid Whitby 4th = 11 Everton Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Gunnadoo Delta | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 22:15 | 1st = 1 Gunnadoo Delta 2nd = 2 Divvy Up 3rd = 5 Wheres Blocker 4th = 8 Photo Booth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 1 Highjackapipi | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 22:10 | 1st = 1 Highjackapipi 2nd = 7 Hanbrakerobin 3rd = 2 Dream Safely 4th = 5 Mister Bee Ay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Tycore Lad | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 22:08 | 1st = 1 Tycore Lad 2nd = 6 Summer Nights 3rd = 4 Dontron 4th = 5 Dr Trojan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Johnnie Venom | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 22:05 | 1st = 2 Johnnie Venom 2nd = 5 Daenerys Monelli 3rd = 3 Brintastic 4th = 4 Flame On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 10 Giant Steps | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 22:00 | 1st = 10 Giant Steps 2nd = 7 Sazzasophie 3rd = 5 Catch A Ruby 4th = 9 Popeye Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Pine Tree | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 21:58 | 1st = 7 Pine Tree 2nd = 4 Kelly Phonics 3rd = 8 Lehigh Lotto 4th = 6 Up Zarr Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Spudnut | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 21:55 | 1st = 2 Spudnut 2nd = 1 Thank You Pop 3rd = 4 Scorpio Jay 4th = 3 Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Wills Boy | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 21:50 | 1st = 1 Wills Boy 2nd = 5 Mako Shadow 3rd = 2 Dance Band 4th = 4 El Sunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Invictus Blu | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 21:48 | 1st = 1 Invictus Blu 2nd = 4 Intro 3rd = 5 Dons Collision 4th = 7 Skyes Apprentice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Spicy Attitude | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Spicy Attitude 2nd = 8 Flying Wot 3rd = 1 Madams Flashs 4th = 2 Shags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Cyclone Al | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Al 2nd = 4 Bruce Hawk Down 3rd = 6 Could Be Smart 4th = 1 Single Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 5 Glenferrie Baby | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 21:40 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Baby 2nd = 1 Paltrow 3rd = 6 Karinya Gus 4th = 3 Famous Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Lochinvar Kors | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 21:38 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Kors 2nd = 1 Ricky Boy 3rd = 2 Downtown Furia 4th = 7 Schusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Moo Moo | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Moo Moo 2nd = 5 Cosmic Freeze 3rd = 2 Liberty Legs 4th = 3 Magic Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 Super Zeck | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 21:30 | 1st = 9 Super Zeck 2nd = 3 Seascape Boy 3rd = 5 Jimbo Johnson 4th = 4 Pocket Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Scorching Fella | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 21:28 | 1st = 6 Scorching Fella 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Frank 3rd = 7 Arctic Blaze 4th = 5 Lightning Larico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Black Nat Bonus | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 21:25 | 1st = 5 Black Nat Bonus 2nd = 3 Price Rise 3rd = 4 Scoop Tank 4th = 2 Classic Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Jinxy | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 21:22 | 1st = 2 Jinxy 2nd = 3 Terror At Sea 3rd = 6 Night Harmony 4th = 4 Charging Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 American Boy | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 21:20 | 1st = 8 American Boy 2nd = 4 Brookies Jet 3rd = 1 American Ingot 4th = 6 Coeur De Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Cristalle Coco | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 21:18 | 1st = 7 Cristalle Coco 2nd = 6 Gate Juan 3rd = 5 Rapid Extraction 4th = 8 My Miss Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Bright Rebel | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 21:15 | 1st = 4 Bright Rebel 2nd = 3 Cosmic Pauly 3rd = 8 Deborah Rose 4th = 2 Bluefire Chalice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 10 Four Jesters | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 21:10 | 1st = 10 Four Jesters 2nd = 3 Supreme Genes 3rd = 5 Pacific Paradise 4th = 9 Better With Bourbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Paua To Roar | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Paua To Roar 2nd = 4 To The Galos 3rd = 1 Ezy Beach 4th = 2 Bare Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Kid Shelleen | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 21:05 | 1st = 7 Kid Shelleen 2nd = 5 Zabaleta 3rd = 6 Salyn Sal 4th = 3 Laverne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Sixty Six Camaro | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 21:02 | 1st = 8 Sixty Six Camaro 2nd = 7 Yilgarn Arkie 3rd = 3 Shes Loretta 4th = 6 Paris Harris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Fake Smile | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 21:00 | 1st = 3 Fake Smile 2nd = 2 Im Intense 3rd = 6 Sir Jaybe Hall 4th = 7 Mister Clooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Kiss Me Marlow | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 20:58 | 1st = 6 Kiss Me Marlow 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Holly 3rd = 4 Rubelly Magic 4th = 7 Magic Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Fredrik | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 20:55 | 1st = 5 Fredrik 2nd = 8 Asa Ensee Fly 3rd = 2 Whats Forever 4th = 6 Hank Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Icy Grin | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 20:50 | 1st = 3 Icy Grin 2nd = 1 Dagati Image 3rd = 6 White Eagle 4th = 4 Fire Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Gee Callan | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 20:48 | 1st = 2 Gee Callan 2nd = 8 Texas Tommy 3rd = 3 Soda Anne 4th = 5 Splash Of White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Kidatee Dan | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 20:45 | 1st = 4 Kidatee Dan 2nd = 1 Anti Dentite 3rd = 3 Goodbye Hug 4th = 6 Youi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 8 Mysterious River | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 20:40 | 1st = 8 Mysterious River 2nd = 2 Fairy Dust 3rd = 1 Bullion Hall 4th = 7 Norms Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Lochinvar Amour | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 20:38 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Amour 2nd = 1 Black Ink 3rd = 4 Two Parts Freak 4th = 6 All A Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Prince Of Doom | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 20:35 | 1st = 1 Prince Of Doom 2nd = 2 Crushed Ice 3rd = 6 Wildash Duke 4th = 5 Maywyn Oodles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Bad Boy Brad | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Bad Boy Brad 2nd = 6 Padrisimo 3rd = 1 Here And Now 4th = 3 Royal Deviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Do Si Do | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 20:28 | 1st = 2 Do Si Do 2nd = 3 Invictus Gypsy 3rd = 5 Pantera Nera 4th = 6 Silent Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 20:25 | 1st = 1 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 5 Echo Gal 3rd = 4 Cosmic Backstep 4th = 10 Kingsbrae Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Tajies Girl | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 20:20 | 1st = 5 Tajies Girl 2nd = 6 Truckers Buckero 3rd = 1 Bettor Giddyup 4th = 2 Speedy Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Basque | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Basque 2nd = 6 Bent Poppy 3rd = 3 Philomena 4th = 9 Mr Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Bruton Miss | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 20:15 | 1st = 5 Bruton Miss 2nd = 3 Rubys Magic 3rd = 6 Asa Top Agent 4th = 7 Ebony Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 2 Loves The Show | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 20:10 | 1st = 2 Loves The Show 2nd = 10 Medowie Miss 3rd = 6 Lettuceplayginger 4th = 8 Ten In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Little Sport | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 20:08 | 1st = 8 Little Sport 2nd = 7 Ronray Spirit 3rd = 3 Gospel Lass 4th = 4 Lorimer Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Sweet As Beth | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 20:05 | 1st = 1 Sweet As Beth 2nd = 7 Elusive Desire 3rd = 5 Vincent 4th = 9 Ferry Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Yackandandah | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 20:00 | 1st = 5 Yackandandah 2nd = 3 Art Keeper 3rd = 4 En Bates 4th = 1 Dependlebury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Flat Twelve | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 19:58 | 1st = 7 Flat Twelve 2nd = 2 Indiana Mango 3rd = 9 April Son 4th = 3 Tiny Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Bon Echo | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Bon Echo 2nd = 4 Knockin Blue 3rd = 5 Octavian 4th = 6 In The Dock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 James Galleon | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 19:50 | 1st = 4 James Galleon 2nd = 2 Torrevean Mio 3rd = 1 Spendthelot 4th = 11 Ourlastshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Tuxedo Black | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 19:48 | 1st = 7 Tuxedo Black 2nd = 6 Unique Replica 3rd = 5 Aeroplane Jet 4th = 2 Swans Waddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Oscar Della | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 19:45 | 1st = 7 Oscar Della 2nd = 8 Sprite Is Right 3rd = 1 Sudoku Ace 4th = 2 Spring Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 4 Likeallofus | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 19:40 | 1st = 4 Likeallofus 2nd = 7 Go Scotty 3rd = 9 Fiddlers Three 4th = 10 Cracka Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Nine Tenths | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 19:37 | 1st = 5 Nine Tenths 2nd = 8 Good Odds Kate 3rd = 6 Survivors Girl 4th = 4 Zealous Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Coldplay Road | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 19:32 | 1st = 9 Coldplay Road 2nd = 4 Toscas Delight 3rd = 1 Into You 4th = 2 Caesars Astrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Unique Gatsby | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 19:29 | 1st = 1 Unique Gatsby 2nd = 8 Freaky Franklin 3rd = 2 Mississippian 4th = 7 Salshora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Garry Jack | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 19:26 | 1st = 8 Garry Jack 2nd = 2 Commander Cloud 3rd = 5 Birkdale Bandit 4th = 6 Thats Insane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Miss Twiggy Whitby | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 19:21 | 1st = 5 Miss Twiggy Whitby 2nd = 4 Tell Me More 3rd = 3 Tiz Valour 4th = 1 She Got Chills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Lochinvar Dash | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 19:18 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Dash 2nd = 1 Cold Spell 3rd = 8 His Highness 4th = 3 Shes Cray Cray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 7 Cullectomatic | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 19:13 | 1st = 7 Cullectomatic 2nd = 8 Diesel Shannon 3rd = 10 Promise Approved 4th = 5 Mod Conns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 He Aint Sweet | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 19:11 | 1st = 5 He Aint Sweet 2nd = 6 Dr Sherlock 3rd = 9 Mumma Josie 4th = 7 Destini Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Sudoku Rock | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 19:08 | 1st = 4 Sudoku Rock 2nd = 7 Miss Olympia 3rd = 1 One Lonely Girl 4th = 5 Kingsbrae Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 My Sophisticated Lady | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 19:04 | 1st = 6 My Sophisticated Lady 2nd = 7 Blissfull Mind 3rd = 4 Fairest Fella 4th = 8 Ohana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 8 - 3 Laredo Hussler | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 Laredo Hussler 2nd = 5 Dolphin Tale 3rd = 1 Foranotherday 4th = 2 Family Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Kitboolou Adam | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 18:56 | 1st = 2 Kitboolou Adam 2nd = 5 Brother Glenn 3rd = 3 Dragon Dancer 4th = 4 Our Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 9 African Woman | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 18:53 | 1st = 9 African Woman 2nd = 5 Stormy Reign 3rd = 6 Brucey Marlow 4th = 7 Multicam Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Walk Woody Walk | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 18:50 | 1st = 7 Walk Woody Walk 2nd = 6 Onya Sami 3rd = 8 Taabinga Sprite 4th = 4 Dr Compulsion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 One Track Mind | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 18:47 | 1st = 2 One Track Mind 2nd = 7 Snoopy Groovy 3rd = 1 Shamui 4th = 4 Swift Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 4 Killara Hustler | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 18:42 | 1st = 4 Killara Hustler 2nd = 9 Jumping Jack Jimmy 3rd = 1 Midnight In Vegas 4th = 6 Victoria Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Two Beers | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 18:39 | 1st = 3 Two Beers 2nd = 7 Gunner Magic 3rd = 9 Miranda Rose Hi 4th = 8 Zara Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Queen Of Pop | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 18:34 | 1st = 10 Queen Of Pop 2nd = 8 Danman 3rd = 9 Feel The Buzz 4th = 2 Bettor Biaggi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Bettor Promise | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 18:29 | 1st = 3 Bettor Promise 2nd = 4 Say It Isnt So 3rd = 2 Subtle Advice 4th = 1 Brass Lantern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 7 - 1 Noisy Nick | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 18:25 | 1st = 1 Noisy Nick 2nd = 7 Va Va Voom 3rd = 8 Niccos Lass 4th = 11 Foreign Secretary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Our Magic Boy | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 18:21 | 1st = 2 Our Magic Boy 2nd = 1 Big Dac 3rd = 3 Spring Dodger 4th = 4 Bear For Breaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Lektra Blicavs | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 18:17 | 1st = 7 Lektra Blicavs 2nd = 2 Dons Licker 3rd = 3 Touch Of Frost 4th = 5 Find Out Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Gnotuk | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 18:12 | 1st = 3 Gnotuk 2nd = 6 Sign No More 3rd = 5 Amusing Cruiser 4th = 10 Lisandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 11 Mattjestic Star | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 18:07 | 1st = 11 Mattjestic Star 2nd = 6 Glowing Courage 3rd = 9 Hurrysound 4th = 2 Artegra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Lonesome Duk | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 18:04 | 1st = 3 Lonesome Duk 2nd = 1 Shanaes Magic 4th = 5 Gate Slinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Allen Impose | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 18:00 | 1st = 8 Allen Impose 2nd = 6 Major Gold 3rd = 7 Artificial 4th = 4 Baby Blitzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Major Moment | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 17:55 | 1st = 8 Major Moment 2nd = 7 Bettorthanspecial 3rd = 1 Sir Rory 4th = 4 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 3 Hundrezn Thousanz | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 17:50 | 1st = 3 Hundrezn Thousanz 2nd = 7 Casting Crew 3rd = 2 Rapidus 4th = 12 Kenian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Crowning Glory | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 17:44 | 1st = 8 Crowning Glory 2nd = 4 Officianado 3rd = 1 Mayorofshinetown 4th = 3 Mighty Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Spring Millie | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 17:41 | 1st = 1 Spring Millie 2nd = 2 Glenallon Ringo 3rd = 8 Southern Floss 4th = 5 Mocha Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Just Be Patient | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 17:38 | 1st = 1 Just Be Patient 2nd = 8 Lektra Bravo 3rd = 6 Spritely Boy 4th = 2 Whipstick Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Hectormalee | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 17:24 | 1st = 1 Hectormalee 2nd = 5 Kilty Jack 3rd = 4 Doohan Time 4th = 7 Magical Yessam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Frozen Nitro | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 17:20 | 1st = 3 Frozen Nitro 2nd = 6 Druid Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Hogan 4th = 8 Angel Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Chicken On A Chain | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 17:15 | 1st = 4 Chicken On A Chain 2nd = 5 Betonthebay 3rd = 6 Blessed Is The Boy 4th = 1 Golden Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 10 Mind Freak | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 17:10 | 1st = 10 Mind Freak 2nd = 2 Flying Kistena 3rd = 6 Money Ad 4th = 7 Pride Of Rawbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Its All Go | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 17:04 | 1st = 7 Its All Go 2nd = 6 Tenovus Cullen 3rd = 1 Audaz Bonita 4th = 5 Tara Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Last Seine | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 17:01 | 1st = 3 Last Seine 2nd = 1 Refund Required 3rd = 4 Dusty Way 4th = 5 Glenallon Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Quaint Bale | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 16:58 | 1st = 1 Quaint Bale 2nd = 5 Paragon Diamond 3rd = 3 Vapour Caper 4th = 7 King Enright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 5 Our Hussey | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 16:48 | 1st = 5 Our Hussey 2nd = 12 Reapers Reward 3rd = 1 Shot Caller 4th = 4 Duck Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Aztec Flash | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 16:44 | 1st = 4 Aztec Flash 2nd = 1 Nordoc Magic 3rd = 6 Prepare Yourself 4th = 5 Rosdue Goanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Elite Circle | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 16:40 | 1st = 10 Elite Circle 2nd = 5 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 7 Jacks Prince 4th = 8 Audreana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Mafuta Vautin | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 16:35 | 1st = 1 Mafuta Vautin 2nd = 8 Buy Chevron Direct 3rd = 6 Commands Attention 4th = 2 Estevao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 12 Thunder Cove | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 16:30 | 1st = 12 Thunder Cove 2nd = 10 Sathern 3rd = 3 Cream Of Oz 4th = 8 Going Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Jahun Joe | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 16:24 | 1st = 3 Jahun Joe 2nd = 7 Tell The Future 3rd = 6 Kreuzas Shadow 4th = 5 Magic Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Immortal Mary | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 16:21 | 1st = 2 Immortal Mary 2nd = 5 Maddys Rascal 3rd = 8 Tip Ya Cap 4th = 4 Rylis Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Seabrook Girl | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 16:18 | 1st = 3 Seabrook Girl 2nd = 1 Dawn Cruise 3rd = 5 Dynamos Dove 4th = 6 Rumbalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 2 Ofennessy | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 16:08 | 1st = 2 Ofennessy 2nd = 4 Thetford Road 3rd = 7 King Taros 4th = 6 King Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 This Time Maddie | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 16:05 | 1st = 7 This Time Maddie 2nd = 9 Nina Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Basin Bogie 4th = 3 Rosdue Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Ginger Speed | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 16:02 | 1st = 3 Ginger Speed 2nd = 1 Dutch Schultz 3rd = 7 Forever Loved 4th = 6 Sisco Gillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Glenburn Red | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 15:57 | 1st = 6 Glenburn Red 2nd = 5 Hugh 3rd = 9 Cheval Charette 4th = 1 Pandoras Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Showem Shifty | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 15:53 | 1st = 2 Showem Shifty 2nd = 4 Black Magic Mara 3rd = 8 Thelongroadhome 4th = 5 Eastbro Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 5 Dos Santos | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 15:50 | 1st = 5 Dos Santos 2nd = 6 Secret Tic 3rd = 3 Please Dance 4th = 2 Tom And Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Alhanna | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 15:47 | 1st = 2 Alhanna 2nd = 6 Bursting Flames 3rd = 7 Fabulous Boy 4th = 3 Cameroon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Lektra Damage | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 15:44 | 1st = 6 Lektra Damage 2nd = 2 Duporth Avenue 3rd = 8 Henrys Fault 4th = 1 Its Burger Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Nordic Warlord | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 15:37 | 1st = 2 Nordic Warlord 2nd = 6 Black Ember 3rd = 4 Pennys Roman 4th = 3 Spring Steen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 7 Yolanda Be Cool | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 15:33 | 1st = 7 Yolanda Be Cool 2nd = 4 Belcielo 3rd = 9 Dunluce 4th = 1 Hes A Magician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Grumpy Jack | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Grumpy Jack 2nd = 3 Son Of Diablo 3rd = 8 Dyna Hake 4th = 6 Any Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Cruisys Empress | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 15:27 | 1st = 3 Cruisys Empress 2nd = 4 Jadu 3rd = 7 Marlow Nikita 4th = 6 Nikitas Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Karloo Kix | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 15:22 | 1st = 10 Karloo Kix 2nd = 12 Supaliner 3rd = 5 Harrys Day Out 4th = 3 Lachie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Lyncar Jerry | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 15:19 | 1st = 6 Lyncar Jerry 2nd = 5 Alaskan Passage 3rd = 8 Hawk Tana 4th = 4 Mavista Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 12 Wonderful Thing | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 15:15 | 1st = 12 Wonderful Thing 2nd = 4 Apollos Art 3rd = 1 Dads Army 4th = 7 Grey Glamazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Kasai Dazz | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 15:12 | 1st = 2 Kasai Dazz 2nd = 4 Sunny Aura 3rd = 1 Leaning Jowler 4th = 8 Little Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Skyelind | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 15:12 | 1st = 2 Skyelind 2nd = 3 Hyperlink 3rd = 5 New Divide 4th = 6 Its Not Dark Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Lektra Shock | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 15:08 | 1st = 5 Lektra Shock 2nd = 2 Max Roxy 3rd = 4 Ho Choi 4th = 6 Select Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 6 Heshima | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 14:58 | 1st = 6 Heshima 2nd = 5 Rockets Red Glare 3rd = 7 Yalu 4th = 8 La Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Irinka Grant | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 14:55 | 1st = 3 Irinka Grant 2nd = 1 Mirror Bale 3rd = 5 Cosmic Style 4th = 2 Woodside Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Mum Said No | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 14:52 | 1st = 5 Mum Said No 2nd = 4 Tzar Knight 3rd = 7 Callaway 4th = 6 Lektra Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 American Legend | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 14:47 | 1st = 6 American Legend 2nd = 8 Destreos 3rd = 4 Chevals Clivesdale 4th = 5 Goulburn Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Keune | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 14:44 | 1st = 2 Keune 2nd = 1 Breakers Tip 3rd = 4 Lorus Time 4th = 5 Elite Enfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 5 And Jubilations | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 14:40 | 1st = 5 And Jubilations 2nd = 7 Ludovico 3rd = 9 Smithtown 4th = 3 Agnus Magnus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Waynes Error | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 14:37 | 1st = 3 Waynes Error 2nd = 7 Gunsmoke Mcbain 3rd = 2 Sneaky Gazelle 4th = 1 Aston Odious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Val Baxter | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 14:34 | 1st = 1 Val Baxter 2nd = 4 Fancy Action 3rd = 6 Peyton Sawyer 4th = 8 Archies Dijon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Katey Roman | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 14:27 | 1st = 8 Katey Roman 2nd = 1 Winklee Tip 3rd = 3 Minstrel Prince 4th = 6 Tecoma Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 8 Big Spender | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 14:23 | 1st = 8 Big Spender 2nd = 10 Hot Symphony 3rd = 3 High Call 4th = 1 Armageddon On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Rellim Jill | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 14:20 | 1st = 2 Rellim Jill 2nd = 7 Kilter Bale 3rd = 4 More By Chance 4th = 1 Jimmy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Another Spin | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 14:17 | 1st = 1 Another Spin 2nd = 6 Tip The Babe 3rd = 8 Know Struggle 4th = 3 Miss Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Joseph H | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 14:12 | 1st = 11 Joseph H 2nd = 10 Makarewa Monarch 3rd = 3 High Cloud Lass 4th = 13 Danny Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Miss Stylist | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 14:09 | 1st = 6 Miss Stylist 2nd = 1 Tecoma Emily 3rd = 8 Locknane Bill 4th = 2 Bruny Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Emerley Dryad | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 14:02 | 1st = 1 Emerley Dryad 2nd = 2 Crown Jester 3rd = 4 Lektra Starsky 4th = 8 Unconventional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Opawa Bucks Eye | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 13:59 | 1st = 8 Opawa Bucks Eye 2nd = 5 Blazing Hot 3rd = 3 Big Muddy 4th = 7 Baduzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Bebe | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 13:52 | 1st = 6 Bebe 2nd = 7 Charging In 3rd = 8 Tricky Tails 4th = 1 Midnight Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 13:52 | 4th = 1 Midnight Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 9 Swiss Kiss | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 13:48 | 1st = 9 Swiss Kiss 2nd = 2 Divine Stryke 3rd = 5 Primo Pintxo 4th = 6 Princess Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Dakota Rose | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 13:45 | 1st = 8 Dakota Rose 2nd = 6 Eri Bale 3rd = 4 Aprils Pearlah 4th = 5 Lektra Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Long Stockings | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 13:42 | 1st = 7 Long Stockings 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Miami 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Kin 4th = 2 Protonic Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Morning Fawlty | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 13:37 | 1st = 1 Morning Fawlty 2nd = 6 Justabitcoco 3rd = 5 Astral Traveller 4th = 7 Drunken Maniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Locknane Eve | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 13:34 | 1st = 6 Locknane Eve 2nd = 1 Ticklin Blue 3rd = 4 Howzat Patsy 4th = 3 Millys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 3 Zipping Sonny | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 13:31 | 1st = 3 Zipping Sonny 2nd = 5 Pukeko Bolt 3rd = 4 Know Security 4th = 1 Thoracic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Petite Belle | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 13:27 | 1st = 5 Petite Belle 2nd = 1 Friel Bale 3rd = 3 Dyna Alyssa 4th = 9 Jasplinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Go Poppy | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 13:24 | 1st = 5 Go Poppy 2nd = 1 Wally Baxter 3rd = 2 Sals Babe 4th = 4 Kinloch Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Carlanna Lois | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 13:21 | 1st = 4 Carlanna Lois 2nd = 5 Pacific Angel 3rd = 1 Tekki Twist 4th = 8 Terra Verde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Locknane Bruce | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 13:17 | 1st = 2 Locknane Bruce 2nd = 3 Droopys Ella 3rd = 5 Maseratti Duck 4th = 7 Rulla Hodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Opawa Stretch | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 13:14 | 1st = 8 Opawa Stretch 2nd = 2 Karens Magic 3rd = 1 Know Scholar 4th = 5 Lektra Concord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 7 Elegant Queen | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 13:13 | 1st = 7 Elegant Queen 2nd = 3 Gay Skier 3rd = 10 We Are Bomber Fans 4th = 4 I Eightski Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 My Boy Ollie | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 13:10 | 1st = 3 My Boy Ollie 2nd = 7 Falcon Ute 3rd = 2 Cashwise 4th = 1 Bally Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Hayley James | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 13:07 | 1st = 5 Hayley James 2nd = 6 Redline Action 3rd = 3 Johnnybruce 4th = 2 Coleridge Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Dirty Boots | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 13:04 | 1st = 8 Dirty Boots 2nd = 5 Coopnarcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Homebush Fine | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 12:59 | 1st = 8 Homebush Fine 2nd = 3 Giganaire 3rd = 6 Joey Baxter 4th = 5 Monaco Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Sweet Jess | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 12:56 | 1st = 1 Sweet Jess 2nd = 5 Locknane Pedro 3rd = 8 Gangalla Rebel 4th = 3 Sapphire Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Lukey Boy | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 12:53 | 1st = 3 Lukey Boy 2nd = 2 Tantalum 3rd = 1 Kevo Bale 4th = 8 Sam Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Mamalulu | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 12:50 | 1st = 2 Mamalulu 2nd = 7 Country Crossing 3rd = 1 Mighty Mac 4th = 5 Van Gerwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Despedida | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 12:47 | 1st = 8 Despedida 2nd = 2 Immortal Dream 3rd = 5 Sheza Black Rose 4th = 4 Red Hot Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 6 Precision Timing | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 12:43 | 1st = 6 Precision Timing 2nd = 4 Causing Chaos 3rd = 7 The Prestige 4th = 8 Kirei Neko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Opawa Blair | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 12:40 | 1st = 5 Opawa Blair 2nd = 6 Another Key 3rd = 1 Apollo Baxter 4th = 8 Lektra Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Dilston Loch | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 12:35 | 1st = 1 Dilston Loch 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Spitz 3rd = 4 Amigo Moss 4th = 7 Missile Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Whip Uppa Storm | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 12:30 | 1st = 1 Whip Uppa Storm 2nd = 2 Lagoon Twist 3rd = 7 Tamara May 4th = 5 Arcane Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Proven Scary | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 12:24 | 1st = 6 Proven Scary 2nd = 8 Tear Away Babe 3rd = 2 Mander Lark 4th = 4 Zelemar Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Struggle Is Real | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 12:20 | 1st = 4 Struggle Is Real 2nd = 1 Midnight Action 3rd = 8 Adrenalin Kick 4th = 3 Apollo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Jibbajabba Jewel | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 12:10 | 1st = 5 Jibbajabba Jewel 2nd = 1 Uno Marguerite 3rd = 6 Brooke Davis 4th = 7 Dinero Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Cheap Currency | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 12:04 | 1st = 2 Cheap Currency 2nd = 1 Rebel Lady 3rd = 5 Marungi Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Opawa Jemaine | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 12:00 | 1st = 1 Opawa Jemaine 2nd = 3 Pattys Pick 3rd = 7 Black Sails 4th = 5 Opawa Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Eug The Scrooge | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 11:50 | 1st = 1 Eug The Scrooge 2nd = 2 Major Bloodnok 3rd = 4 Grifinator 4th = 7 Belfast Eejit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Cashin In | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 11:44 | 1st = 1 Cashin In 2nd = 2 Keep Warm 3rd = 5 Jaycee 4th = 4 Calla Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Opawa Knocka | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 11:40 | 1st = 7 Opawa Knocka 2nd = 2 Know Laughing 3rd = 1 Jinjaless 4th = 4 Opawa Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Expect Delay | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 11:30 | 1st = 8 Expect Delay 2nd = 3 Noble Fantasy 3rd = 7 Opawa Viv 4th = 5 Foxy Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Dundee Osprey | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 11:24 | 1st = 1 Dundee Osprey 2nd = 6 Fluke Of Fantasy 3rd = 5 Fine Cocoon 4th = 9 Tat Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Know Style | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 11:20 | 1st = 3 Know Style 2nd = 1 Opawa Gavin 3rd = 4 Opawa Smoke 4th = 2 Plutonium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Cosmic Chelsea | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 11:10 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Chelsea 2nd = 4 Mr Marine 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Nevada 4th = 5 Jinja Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Verdict | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 11:04 | 1st = 4 Verdict 2nd = 2 Select Daniel 3rd = 3 Smokester 4th = 7 Southwood Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Opawa Ogrady | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 11:00 | 1st = 5 Opawa Ogrady 2nd = 4 Opawa Minstrel 3rd = 1 Opawa Rob 4th = 8 Heritage Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Jive Time | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 10:48 | 1st = 1 Jive Time 2nd = 5 Fleet Return 3rd = 7 Boo Shey 4th = 4 Gassys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 9 Jinja Squeak | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 10:40 | 1st = 9 Jinja Squeak 2nd = 4 Opawa Faith 3rd = 1 Slyness 4th = 7 Rich Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Catch Fire | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 10:32 | 1st = 8 Catch Fire 2nd = 7 Go Go Treetment 3rd = 6 Dundee Cobra 4th = 4 Starbright Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Opawa Leigh | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 10:21 | 1st = 6 Opawa Leigh 2nd = 1 Timely Reminder 3rd = 3 Fair Cruzin 4th = 2 Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Macaloney | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 10:16 | 1st = 5 Macaloney 2nd = 4 Allen Dynamo 3rd = 1 Lord Kitchener 4th = 7 Brother Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Ester Action | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 10:04 | 1st = 2 Ester Action 2nd = 1 Alex Rumble 3rd = 7 Ultra Action 4th = 5 Southern Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Over The Radar | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 10:00 | 1st = 7 Over The Radar 2nd = 2 Abaloney 3rd = 5 Judys Wish 4th = 1 Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Welding Flash | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 1:17 | 1st = 2 Welding Flash 2nd = 8 Slam Dunk Mully 3rd = 7 Joels Pledge 4th = 1 Wise Toffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Sunrise Gundi | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 0:57 | 1st = 1 Sunrise Gundi 2nd = 7 Black Kotter 3rd = 2 Touch Of Venus 4th = 8 Tangam Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Bogner Bale | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 0:37 | 1st = 3 Bogner Bale 2nd = 7 Cyclone Boy 3rd = 5 Maddy Moustache 4th = 8 Money For Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Red Hot Reagan | ||
Tue Jan 12 2016 0:17 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Reagan 2nd = 4 Princess Charley 3rd = 2 Rosies Image 4th = 7 Barney Rickshaw |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000