Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Certified | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 23:42 | 1st = 6 Certified 2nd = 8 Harp Monelli 3rd = 1 Tiny Dreamer 4th = 2 He Aint Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Zarbo Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 23:27 | 1st = 2 Zarbo Monelli 2nd = 8 Vanessa Monelli 3rd = 7 Launch Catapults 4th = 4 Shes A Batgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Astrozone | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 23:07 | 1st = 4 Astrozone 2nd = 6 Starlight Asha 3rd = 2 West On Jill 4th = 8 Wild Aaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Equanimity | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 22:50 | 1st = 2 Equanimity 2nd = 6 Hes Historic 3rd = 1 Cher Keeping 4th = 5 Leonard Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 9 Cosmic Act | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 22:46 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Act 2nd = 5 Really Magic 3rd = 1 Diamond Vee 4th = 4 All About Arby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Oh The Shame | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 22:37 | 1st = 1 Oh The Shame 2nd = 5 Earner Bob 3rd = 2 Shaylor Bacardi 4th = 6 Tres Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Kid Kansas | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 22:34 | 1st = 2 Kid Kansas 2nd = 1 Marys Pick 3rd = 5 Adonis 4th = 7 Jet Pack Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Fiesty Ivy | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 22:31 | 1st = 1 Fiesty Ivy 2nd = 2 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 3 Shanlyn Pippin 4th = 4 Beluga Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Hit n Split | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 22:19 | 1st = 8 Hit n Split 2nd = 7 Shot To Glory 3rd = 2 Neo Ha Ha 4th = 6 Crown Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Hardaway Holly | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 22:15 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Holly 2nd = 7 Fancy Benz 3rd = 5 Mystic Kahn 4th = 3 Mr Nord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Sara Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 22:08 | 1st = 6 Sara Monelli 2nd = 5 Mushy Flash 3rd = 1 Puddle Pup 4th = 8 Gonzales Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Beljay Fantasy | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 22:05 | 1st = 2 Beljay Fantasy 2nd = 8 Snowy Hunt 3rd = 3 Mea Rose 4th = 7 Chicks Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Cosmical | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 22:02 | 1st = 3 Cosmical 2nd = 9 Shes All Roman 3rd = 2 Crowned 4th = 6 Sweet Honey Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Its All Talk | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 21:58 | 1st = 3 Its All Talk 2nd = 8 Bide Time 3rd = 7 Zelemar Zonk 4th = 10 Just Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Fancy Paddy | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 21:55 | 1st = 1 Fancy Paddy 2nd = 2 Second Gear 3rd = 4 Little Ell Bee 4th = 3 Thrilla Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Neil Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 21:52 | 1st = 3 Neil Monelli 2nd = 2 Jazz Get On 3rd = 6 Haunted To Excel 4th = 1 Iridium Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Izumi | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 21:48 | 1st = 8 Izumi 2nd = 5 Enchanted Lass 3rd = 1 Cyclone Charlie 4th = 2 Creative Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Tod Tanga | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Tod Tanga 2nd = 8 Chevy Prince 3rd = 1 Mack Tux 4th = 3 Topper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 10 - 3 Rays Choice | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 21:40 | 1st = 3 Rays Choice 2nd = 2 Bossy Alec 3rd = 1 Passaic River 4th = 5 Our Apachee Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Hes Some Love | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 21:38 | 1st = 1 Hes Some Love 2nd = 9 Tumble And Dry 3rd = 8 Ballymac Finola 4th = 5 Falcao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 All Red | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 21:35 | 1st = 5 All Red 2nd = 7 Excitable Angel 3rd = 1 Billy Congo 4th = 3 Hurricane Hansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Honda Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 21:32 | 1st = 8 Honda Monelli 2nd = 1 Gotta Plan 3rd = 3 Timmyross 4th = 4 Quiet Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Why Not Logan | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 21:28 | 1st = 1 Why Not Logan 2nd = 3 Needs Wings 3rd = 7 Sea Fever 4th = 6 Bobs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Celebrate | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 21:25 | 1st = 8 Celebrate 2nd = 1 Prince Zesta 3rd = 4 Combined Effort 4th = 6 Irish Ledgen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Certainlywillbe | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 21:20 | 1st = 9 Certainlywillbe 2nd = 8 Im Angus Mattgregor 3rd = 1 The Jewel Thief 4th = 4 Montana Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Hi Ho Geronimo | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 21:18 | 1st = 4 Hi Ho Geronimo 2nd = 1 Henry 3rd = 3 Shades Of Sassy 4th = 6 Vista King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Velocity Chris | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 21:15 | 1st = 5 Velocity Chris 2nd = 3 Social 3rd = 1 Dee Boosh 4th = 2 In The Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 4 The Oriflamme | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 21:10 | 1st = 4 The Oriflamme 2nd = 3 Sunscreen 3rd = 7 Taylor Robin 4th = 1 Concertina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Division Four | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 21:08 | 1st = 1 Division Four 2nd = 6 Behind The Mask 3rd = 7 Houston Bale 4th = 5 Erelda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Payote | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 21:05 | 1st = 3 Payote 2nd = 4 Hardaway Alteva 3rd = 5 Natural Swiper 4th = 8 Vintage Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Phil Monty | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 21:01 | 1st = 6 Phil Monty 2nd = 1 Carmens Spirit 3rd = 2 Our Jabari 4th = 3 Twoforsixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Super Sook | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 20:59 | 1st = 1 Super Sook 2nd = 3 Tuggeragh 3rd = 6 Dewana Result 4th = 8 Black Mumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Abele | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 20:56 | 1st = 4 Abele 2nd = 2 Subtitle 3rd = 3 Carlo Scorcho 4th = 1 Savannahs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Sir Pickles Yumyum | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 20:52 | 1st = 7 Sir Pickles Yumyum 2nd = 3 Lisas Lawyer 3rd = 5 Curtis Maguire 4th = 2 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 20:50 | 1st = 7 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 8 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 1 Sandy Monelli 4th = 4 Gotta Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 However Humble | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 20:47 | 1st = 1 However Humble 2nd = 3 Superbly 3rd = 8 Uni Student 4th = 4 Mystagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 7 Peggys Legacy | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 20:43 | 1st = 7 Peggys Legacy 2nd = 1 Limousine Odo 3rd = 4 Courageous Beau 4th = 6 Lonestar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Mizuki | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 20:41 | 1st = 7 Mizuki 2nd = 3 Rub The Buddha 3rd = 1 Scorching Fella 4th = 8 Wanda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Watch Me Wiggle | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 20:38 | 1st = 1 Watch Me Wiggle 2nd = 5 Oliver Benz 3rd = 2 Usurper 4th = 7 Community |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 12 Fair Nakita | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 20:35 | 1st = 12 Fair Nakita 2nd = 9 Du Plessis 3rd = 6 Barrys Rabbit 4th = 5 Mcfriars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Jay Pe De | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 20:30 | 1st = 5 Jay Pe De 2nd = 8 Ventimiglia 3rd = 3 Im Havinaball 4th = 2 Playboys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Shakey Jet | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 20:28 | 1st = 8 Shakey Jet 3rd = 7 Cant Believe It 4th = 2 Simply Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Nifty Neville | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 Nifty Neville 3rd = 7 Cant Believe It 4th = 2 Simply Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Golden Zipper | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 20:25 | 1st = 4 Golden Zipper 2nd = 5 Ochre Keroma 3rd = 8 Very Choosy 4th = 7 Defaulter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Living Grand | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 20:21 | 1st = 7 Living Grand 2nd = 2 Comigal 3rd = 5 Newyork Teddy 4th = 1 Ponover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Charly Shu Shine | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 20:19 | 1st = 7 Charly Shu Shine 2nd = 8 Woodleigh Blaze 3rd = 3 Dr Flannigan 4th = 4 Dr Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Thats Super | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 20:16 | 1st = 1 Thats Super 2nd = 5 Lady Glen 3rd = 7 Velocity Mia 4th = 4 Bronx Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 4 Greenngold | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 20:12 | 1st = 4 Greenngold 2nd = 9 Destiny Warrior 3rd = 6 Mysterious Bliss 4th = 1 Boundtobewild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Archie Fields | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 20:10 | 1st = 3 Archie Fields 2nd = 8 On Edge 3rd = 4 Angelic Hand 4th = 6 Sweet Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Combustion | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 20:07 | 1st = 1 Combustion 2nd = 4 Jay Tee Pee 3rd = 5 Pearls Legacy 4th = 2 Vince Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Wrappers Delight | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 20:03 | 1st = 1 Wrappers Delight 2nd = 4 The Defiant 3rd = 3 Albarock 4th = 11 Blissfull Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Danefin | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Danefin 2nd = 7 Wicked Hunter 3rd = 6 Star Glitter 4th = 5 Tranquilla Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 9 Mystic Quality | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 19:58 | 1st = 9 Mystic Quality 2nd = 1 Two Point Two 3rd = 8 Spirited Quality 4th = 2 Little Bit Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Full Of Venom | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 19:55 | 1st = 4 Full Of Venom 2nd = 1 Lollyharks 3rd = 7 Lorian Express 4th = 5 Urana Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Red Luck | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 19:51 | 1st = 10 Red Luck 2nd = 2 Tulhurst Jailbreak 3rd = 1 Diamondsfromheaven 4th = 8 Colada Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Jimmys Angel | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 19:49 | 1st = 7 Jimmys Angel 2nd = 8 Miss Juddy 3rd = 2 Blackalls Lad 4th = 4 Dusty Leads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Sesame Street | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 19:46 | 1st = 3 Sesame Street 2nd = 2 Flying Point 3rd = 4 Black Jillak 4th = 8 Jerry Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 2 Mel Zed | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 19:42 | 1st = 2 Mel Zed 2nd = 7 Adore Ruby 3rd = 5 Splash of Gold 4th = 1 Abilene Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Proven Chops | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 19:40 | 1st = 8 Proven Chops 2nd = 1 Halo Express 3rd = 4 Bare Bones 4th = 5 Hunters Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Silver League | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 19:37 | 1st = 2 Silver League 2nd = 4 Many Puppiao 3rd = 5 Overruled 4th = 7 Party Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Soho Madeleine | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 19:33 | 1st = 5 Soho Madeleine 2nd = 9 Bongiorno Boys 3rd = 3 Aurore 4th = 2 Premier Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Custom Paint | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 19:31 | 1st = 8 Custom Paint 2nd = 9 Demonishem 3rd = 1 Black Odessa 4th = 2 Miss Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Dugans Gun | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 19:28 | 1st = 7 Dugans Gun 2nd = 8 Tee Tanga 3rd = 3 Panel Beater 4th = 2 Magic Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Secondment | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 19:25 | 1st = 4 Secondment 2nd = 8 Battle King 3rd = 3 Cambo 4th = 9 Montoyas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Hotshot Anvil | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 19:20 | 1st = 9 Hotshot Anvil 2nd = 5 Rib And Roll 3rd = 7 Machbino 4th = 4 Annas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Tullabung Betty | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 19:18 | 1st = 5 Tullabung Betty 2nd = 2 Wild Angel 3rd = 1 Tubs Tiger 4th = 9 Jesses Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 3 Dillon | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 19:13 | 1st = 3 Dillon 2nd = 4 Uncle John 3rd = 9 Burra Sullivan 4th = 8 Written in Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Short Blond Hair | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 19:11 | 1st = 4 Short Blond Hair 2nd = 1 Gotham Queen 3rd = 5 Little Big Chief 4th = 3 Sidevalve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Warrior Princess | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 19:08 | 1st = 3 Warrior Princess 2nd = 4 Black Ju Ju 3rd = 5 Want It More 4th = 8 Knock Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Kinvara Sue | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 19:03 | 1st = 11 Kinvara Sue 2nd = 4 Bigonluck 3rd = 3 Hotjane Bling 4th = 9 Downtown Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Sly Shiraz | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 19:01 | 1st = 1 Sly Shiraz 2nd = 8 Remember Jess 3rd = 3 Slick Diamond 4th = 2 Ramsey De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Rory Mach | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 18:54 | 1st = 5 Rory Mach 2nd = 6 Ima Sea Storm 3rd = 3 My Ajaye 4th = 7 Arma Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 He Shall Peter | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 18:51 | 1st = 3 He Shall Peter 2nd = 8 Alyssa Rose 3rd = 1 Golden Malt 4th = 4 Wicked Hillary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 True Blue Ice | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 18:48 | 1st = 1 True Blue Ice 2nd = 3 Southern Floss 3rd = 7 Telex Fingers 4th = 6 Celebrity Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Tycoon Target | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 18:45 | 1st = 7 Tycoon Target 2nd = 4 Makaties Keeper 3rd = 9 Northpace 4th = 8 The Danskter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 1 Old Jack Cambo | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 18:40 | 1st = 1 Old Jack Cambo 2nd = 10 Brocks Under Fire 3rd = 7 Pom Pay 4th = 5 Chinghi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Peter Perfect | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 18:30 | 1st = 4 Peter Perfect 2nd = 2 Mikoney Courage 3rd = 3 Caesarserene 4th = 5 Lemon Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Classic Terra | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 18:25 | 1st = 5 Classic Terra 2nd = 2 Minnies Hope 3rd = 1 Manyara Miss 4th = 4 Hydrogen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Some Stone | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 18:20 | 1st = 10 Some Stone 2nd = 5 Captainturbulence 3rd = 1 Andiamo El Ferrari 4th = 7 One Four Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 10 My Laina | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 18:10 | 1st = 10 My Laina 2nd = 2 Dance Mindy Dance 3rd = 4 Two For Twenty Two 4th = 5 King Red Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Toll Evasion | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 18:07 | 1st = 2 Toll Evasion 2nd = 6 Sunnyside Style 3rd = 8 Bloza 4th = 4 Cosmic Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 1 Stellagrey | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 18:02 | 1st = 1 Stellagrey 2nd = 7 Punters Delight 3rd = 9 Chief Fairman 4th = 4 Limbo Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Agros Thunder | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 17:50 | 1st = 5 Agros Thunder 2nd = 1 Travs Gift 3rd = 8 Shaylor Bart 4th = 9 Spring Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 9 Our Lady Mac | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 17:40 | 1st = 9 Our Lady Mac 2nd = 3 Tisani Tomso 3rd = 10 Heart Skipt A Beat 4th = 7 Confronting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 13 Royal Star | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 17:36 | 1st = 13 Royal Star 2nd = 9 Friarandice 3rd = 8 Lizzie 4th = 11 Nitrobel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 6 Marys Little Rose | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 17:31 | 1st = 6 Marys Little Rose 2nd = 8 Imthevillagestar 3rd = 2 Classy Package 4th = 7 After The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Wazza King | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 17:29 | 1st = 4 Wazza King 2nd = 2 Harry Bailey 3rd = 1 Lonesome Duk 4th = 7 Plum Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 8 Dorf Star | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 17:25 | 1st = 8 Dorf Star 2nd = 7 Bells Of War 3rd = 10 Valiant Mate 4th = 2 Aaralyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Barra Fun | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 17:14 | 1st = 1 Barra Fun 2nd = 5 Taser Shock 3rd = 6 Fabulous Waz 4th = 8 Cuzzy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Brenroy Jokajo | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 17:08 | 1st = 1 Brenroy Jokajo 2nd = 7 Im Captain Morgan 3rd = 9 Peggyville 4th = 8 Double Standards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 11 Princess Is Ready | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 17:05 | 1st = 11 Princess Is Ready 2nd = 7 Whynotroc 3rd = 1 Hickson Road 4th = 2 Really Reilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 6 Sensation Ally | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 17:00 | 1st = 6 Sensation Ally 2nd = 2 Statton 3rd = 11 De Nederlanden 4th = 7 Casinoholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Scandium | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 16:52 | 1st = 3 Scandium 2nd = 5 Persistence Time 3rd = 8 Asian Pearl 4th = 11 My Fair Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Kamilaroi Duk | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 16:49 | 1st = 7 Kamilaroi Duk 2nd = 4 Travs Magic 3rd = 5 Haras Hook 4th = 6 Trevons Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 7 Modha | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 16:45 | 1st = 7 Modha 2nd = 5 Chosen Prayer 3rd = 11 Lake Lugarno 4th = 10 Remunerator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 1 King Valour | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 King Valour 2nd = 7 Forever True 3rd = 9 Sommernachtstraum 4th = 5 Bianajeuney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 9 Fast Vision | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 16:25 | 1st = 9 Fast Vision 2nd = 1 Beau Isa 3rd = 7 Royal Atom 4th = 8 Yesido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Shakey Tango | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 16:22 | 1st = 4 Shakey Tango 2nd = 2 Copper Miner 3rd = 1 Scream Jet 4th = 5 Funny Fellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Couleur Bizarre | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 16:17 | 1st = 1 Couleur Bizarre 2nd = 4 The Anaesthetist 3rd = 9 Meskhenet 4th = 6 Ladybird Walton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Big Butters | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 16:14 | 1st = 6 Big Butters 2nd = 8 Inekas Charm 3rd = 1 Whispering Rain 4th = 4 Topper Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 7 Murraguldrie | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 16:10 | 1st = 7 Murraguldrie 2nd = 2 Hes A Given 3rd = 10 Fortensky 4th = 8 Fashion Sniptz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Lucky Call | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 16:05 | 1st = 4 Lucky Call 2nd = 5 Mama Nature Said 3rd = 9 Oracle Kate 4th = 1 Heza Classy Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 10 Princess Arrow | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 16:00 | 1st = 10 Princess Arrow 2nd = 5 Keep Not A Day 3rd = 6 Uncanny Effort 4th = 8 Gee Whizzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Marj Petal | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 15:57 | 1st = 4 Marj Petal 2nd = 5 One Last Party 3rd = 7 Machino Morso 4th = 3 Back Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Black Bottle | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 15:54 | 1st = 1 Black Bottle 2nd = 4 Footrot Fantasia 3rd = 3 At The Savoy 4th = 5 Zipping Fee Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 5 All Troops | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 15:50 | 1st = 5 All Troops 2nd = 4 La Dolce Vita 3rd = 2 Siliqua 4th = 1 Beau Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Bogan Flyer | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 15:47 | 1st = 1 Bogan Flyer 2nd = 6 Barbara Benz 3rd = 4 Precious To Me 4th = 8 Possession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 9 Gottagetmywoohoo | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 15:42 | 1st = 9 Gottagetmywoohoo 2nd = 6 Parana 3rd = 3 Vantaa 4th = 1 Da Shindig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 9 Rockin Tonight | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 15:39 | 1st = 9 Rockin Tonight 2nd = 6 Pick It Up 3rd = 7 Dont Tell Jo 4th = 4 Ricks Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Pinkish Hue | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 15:36 | 1st = 1 Pinkish Hue 2nd = 4 Captain Mclaren 3rd = 3 Lektra Connie 4th = 6 Neurosis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 7 Elatus | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 15:35 | 1st = 7 Elatus 2nd = 3 No Return 3rd = 4 Im Bulletproof 4th = 1 Zatopaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 5 My Passport | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 My Passport 2nd = 1 A Private Party 3rd = 7 Bedrock Dreams 4th = 3 Holy Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Grand Maximus | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 15:28 | 1st = 5 Grand Maximus 2nd = 6 Rockstar Max 3rd = 3 Bucky Boy 4th = 2 Our Kippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Gutenberg | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 15:25 | 1st = 5 Gutenberg 2nd = 1 Haras Hummer 3rd = 4 After Glow 4th = 6 Just Frosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Laser Illusion | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 15:20 | 1st = 1 Laser Illusion 2nd = 8 Tarkeah 3rd = 2 Ecclefechan 4th = 5 Warm Coconut Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 6 Si Si Sequalo | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 15:15 | 1st = 6 Si Si Sequalo 2nd = 1 Courtza King 3rd = 8 Kapstar 4th = 7 The Mechanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 10 - 7 Eclipse Me | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 15:13 | 1st = 7 Eclipse Me 2nd = 2 Red Magic 3rd = 9 The Tracker 4th = 5 Armabluechipboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Benny Mac | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Benny Mac 2nd = 7 Lord Kitchener 3rd = 6 Destini Mantello 4th = 4 Dyna Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Chanel Benz | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 15:09 | 1st = 2 Chanel Benz 2nd = 3 Fabulous Show 3rd = 1 News Story 4th = 5 Charrua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 5 Flytime | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 15:07 | 1st = 5 Flytime 2nd = 1 Mr Conductor 3rd = 14 Dontpokethetiger 4th = 9 Pinsharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Agent Keen | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 15:04 | 1st = 1 Agent Keen 2nd = 6 Senni Bones 3rd = 4 Twinkle Toe Girl 4th = 8 Ima Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 8 Dream First | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Dream First 2nd = 4 Lets Go To Rio 3rd = 1 Ammerland 4th = 5 Ramaadi Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 4 Axiomatic | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 14:55 | 1st = 4 Axiomatic 2nd = 3 Gothenburg 3rd = 1 Krusty 4th = 6 Smart As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Beejays Atom | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 14:52 | 1st = 1 Beejays Atom 2nd = 6 Adelaide Bale 3rd = 7 Pupetta Maresca 4th = 8 Boy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Mugs Away | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 14:46 | 1st = 6 Mugs Away 2nd = 8 Avatar Sandee 3rd = 5 Atkin Bale 4th = 4 Speed Axle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 6 Daves Valor | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 14:40 | 1st = 6 Daves Valor 2nd = 1 Ra Ra Epic 3rd = 3 Hidden Gold 4th = 2 Love A Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 7 Classie American | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 14:38 | 1st = 7 Classie American 2nd = 8 Heres Shifty 3rd = 10 Kate Jackson 4th = 3 Idealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Thomas Dee | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 14:35 | 1st = 7 Thomas Dee 2nd = 5 Who Took Johny 3rd = 1 Gunnewin 4th = 4 Doyen Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 5 Apache Harry | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 14:30 | 1st = 5 Apache Harry 2nd = 1 Filius 3rd = 10 Lady Bullbars 4th = 3 Ruths Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 12 Rippylongstockings | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 14:27 | 1st = 12 Rippylongstockings 2nd = 13 Welcome 3rd = 10 Hoofbeat 4th = 7 Just |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Blitzing Bailey | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 14:24 | 1st = 8 Blitzing Bailey 2nd = 4 Christies Girl 3rd = 3 Cape Tower 4th = 9 Dyna Hogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 10 Serenas Pride | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 14:20 | 1st = 10 Serenas Pride 2nd = 12 Tutu 3rd = 6 Deipara 4th = 3 Canberra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Weston East | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 14:17 | 1st = 1 Weston East 2nd = 4 Mako 3rd = 3 Veetee Swift 4th = 5 Eaton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Lyka Model | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 14:09 | 1st = 2 Lyka Model 2nd = 6 Armalite 3rd = 8 Koombooyana Song 4th = 5 Opal Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 Sir Cass | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 14:05 | 1st = 4 Sir Cass 2nd = 7 Soul Secrets 3rd = 6 Cinzia 4th = 2 Archie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 5 Joanednobettor | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 14:03 | 1st = 5 Joanednobettor 2nd = 4 Fleeting Grin 3rd = 2 Full Speed Ahead 4th = 8 Beyond The Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 1 Bel Blaster | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Bel Blaster 2nd = 6 Serveur 3rd = 10 Pirellina 4th = 7 Toffiato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Kwazii | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 13:57 | 1st = 7 Kwazii 2nd = 8 Aeroplane Jet 3rd = 3 Pattaya Paul 4th = 6 Road Driller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 6 Mr Typhon | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 13:53 | 1st = 6 Mr Typhon 2nd = 8 Enzos Lad 3rd = 10 Vice Marshall 4th = 11 Enzedjewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Wheres Mini | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 13:50 | 1st = 6 Wheres Mini 2nd = 2 Crazy Nitro 3rd = 8 Aprils Pearlah 4th = 1 Sardonyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 2 Ghostly | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 13:45 | 1st = 2 Ghostly 2nd = 3 Longreach 3rd = 7 Sahara Emaar 4th = 8 Volpe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Burn One Down | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 13:42 | 1st = 6 Burn One Down 2nd = 10 Who Dey 3rd = 9 Lioness Lulu 4th = 8 Micks Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Astro Drive | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 13:35 | 1st = 7 Astro Drive 2nd = 8 Nans Ruby 3rd = 6 Gamer Bale 4th = 3 Victa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 7 Wicked Sensation | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 13:30 | 1st = 7 Wicked Sensation 2nd = 4 Claudias Beauty 3rd = 5 Hellava Babe 4th = 6 Star Patriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 8 Everything | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 13:28 | 1st = 8 Everything 2nd = 3 Collection 3rd = 5 M T Pockets 4th = 2 Charlie Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Homebush Howard | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 13:25 | 1st = 5 Homebush Howard 2nd = 6 Letron James 3rd = 7 Know Style 4th = 4 Mina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 The Gringo | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 13:25 | 1st = 3 The Gringo 2nd = 4 Sir Rotheway 3rd = 6 Zarabeel 4th = 2 High Profile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Noosa Jet | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 13:22 | 1st = 2 Noosa Jet 2nd = 5 Wosbogavich 3rd = 8 Quartz Vein 4th = 4 Spritely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 1 Tommy Tucker | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 13:18 | 1st = 1 Tommy Tucker 2nd = 8 Pepper Mill 3rd = 10 Bloodstream 4th = 9 Coulee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Long Gully Helen | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 13:15 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Helen 2nd = 8 Amity Marlow 3rd = 1 Gerda Bale 4th = 7 Justice Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 13:08 | 1st = 1 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 8 No Leaf Clover 3rd = 4 Know Hassle 4th = 2 Puma Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 10 Simentone | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 13:05 | 1st = 10 Simentone 2nd = 2 Hey Alio Fozzio 3rd = 7 Ariki Whero 4th = 5 Petentim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Molly Chapta | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 13:02 | 1st = 1 Molly Chapta 2nd = 4 Iona Carlson 3rd = 2 King Obama 4th = 6 Rosie Riccarton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Libby Raider | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 12:58 | 1st = 4 Libby Raider 2nd = 5 Saphire Creek 3rd = 2 Lunar Luna 4th = 1 Its A Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 10 Millview Sienna | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 12:53 | 1st = 10 Millview Sienna 2nd = 5 Emerson Margaret 3rd = 3 Beacon Hill 4th = 8 Lynton Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Know Worth | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 12:50 | 1st = 1 Know Worth 2nd = 5 Boston Heart 3rd = 9 Luciastar 4th = 4 Know Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Mr Swan | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 12:47 | 1st = 7 Mr Swan 2nd = 1 Tempus Fugit 3rd = 5 Tamile Lass 4th = 6 Heartbreak Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 2 Fairlight | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 12:43 | 1st = 2 Fairlight 2nd = 3 Karayah 3rd = 10 Placid Princess 4th = 13 Bahhare Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Spring Emperor | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 12:40 | 1st = 8 Spring Emperor 2nd = 5 Mepunga Georgia 3rd = 6 Moth Attack 4th = 3 Pietro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Bayside Jazz | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 12:35 | 1st = 7 Bayside Jazz 2nd = 1 Crinkle Cut 3rd = 5 Fully Fried 4th = 4 Sutton Skully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Definer | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 12:32 | 1st = 1 Definer 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Patty 3rd = 4 Storming Norm 4th = 8 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Reignlee | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 12:29 | 1st = 3 Reignlee 2nd = 6 All Inn Menphis 3rd = 2 Pocket Kings 4th = 1 Uno Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Destini Surfer | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 12:25 | 1st = 6 Destini Surfer 2nd = 4 Jeebus Bird 3rd = 5 Aston Gaudi 4th = 2 Its A Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 8 War Machine | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 12:18 | 1st = 8 War Machine 2nd = 13 Princess Mackendon 3rd = 10 Larch 4th = 5 Sundown In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Opawa Binge | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 12:15 | 1st = 1 Opawa Binge 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Craig 3rd = 2 Opawa Lean Meat 4th = 5 Opawa Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 10 Stylish Billy | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 12:12 | 1st = 10 Stylish Billy 2nd = 8 All Inn Emma 3rd = 1 Lebron Slam 4th = 7 All Inn Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 1 Boots N All | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 12:08 | 1st = 1 Boots N All 2nd = 9 Waylay 3rd = 7 Moonofklairessa 4th = 8 Verna Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 9 In A Spin | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 12:05 | 1st = 9 In A Spin 2nd = 2 Elzy Lay 3rd = 7 Tanoan Creek 4th = 8 Victor Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Super Bad | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 11:57 | 1st = 7 Super Bad 2nd = 6 Arcane Sabre 3rd = 4 Spring Sam 4th = 1 Allen Hadrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Shazzles Boy | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 11:54 | 1st = 3 Shazzles Boy 2nd = 2 Wise Harry 3rd = 10 Stealthy Who 4th = 4 Winsome Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 5 Cobra Banner | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 11:44 | 1st = 5 Cobra Banner 2nd = 11 Razor Brogden 3rd = 12 Kilkenny Turk 4th = 4 Mcdaknife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Homebush Bailey | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 11:41 | 1st = 4 Homebush Bailey 2nd = 8 Opawa Crystal 3rd = 2 Rib Curler 4th = 7 Todd Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Cullquin Frank | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 11:38 | 1st = 8 Cullquin Frank 2nd = 6 Manx Czar 3rd = 3 My Sirion 4th = 5 Vectis Seyarda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 7 Disturbance | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 11:33 | 1st = 7 Disturbance 2nd = 10 Susie Wolff 3rd = 2 Athonis 4th = 3 Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Homebush Flame | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 11:23 | 1st = 8 Homebush Flame 2nd = 2 Idol Eve 3rd = 1 Cronos 4th = 6 Freckle Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Carve | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 11:19 | 1st = 3 Carve 2nd = 6 Ebony Eclipse 3rd = 7 Vanderville Lady 4th = 5 Swift Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 10 Harper Franco | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 11:08 | 1st = 10 Harper Franco 2nd = 13 Magnum Rose 3rd = 8 Mcleods Daughter 4th = 6 Suzie Pee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Homebush Skip | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 11:05 | 1st = 4 Homebush Skip 2nd = 3 Vicarious 3rd = 7 Know Leave 4th = 1 Sergio Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Cozzi | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 11:01 | 1st = 8 Cozzi 2nd = 10 Blue Marmion 3rd = 7 Kalani Jac 4th = 5 Waikiki Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Super Stevie | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 10:48 | 1st = 1 Super Stevie 2nd = 2 Theseus 4th = 4 Princely Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Manhattan Man | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 10:44 | 1st = 7 Manhattan Man 2nd = 3 Eat My Shorts 3rd = 9 Blonde Yappa 4th = 5 Redfin Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 6 Opawa Speed | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 10:33 | 1st = 6 Opawa Speed 2nd = 12 Jimmys Girl 3rd = 7 Danke 4th = 13 Burt Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 4 Trendy Blake | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 10:30 | 1st = 4 Trendy Blake 2nd = 3 Waimak Sheff 3rd = 6 Light Thaw 4th = 5 Opawa Robynann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Kingsley Boy | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 10:26 | 1st = 2 Kingsley Boy 2nd = 8 Simply Lomar 3rd = 6 Swift Damian 4th = 7 Rangiora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Sergio Star | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 10:13 | 1st = 3 Sergio Star 2nd = 4 Lucky Sunday 3rd = 5 Unbridled 4th = 1 Wake Up Susie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Hey Hey Fozz | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 10:09 | 1st = 8 Hey Hey Fozz 2nd = 4 Ricos Havoc 3rd = 6 Celsonic 4th = 2 Inky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 6 Zakspatrol | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 10:01 | 1st = 6 Zakspatrol 2nd = 4 Prime Lustre 3rd = 2 Brydon Delight 4th = 5 Shardons Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Taylas Banjo | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 9:54 | 1st = 4 Taylas Banjo 2nd = 7 Chrissy Pee 3rd = 8 Windsor Storm 4th = 5 Taxi Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Stumpy Gun | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 0:52 | 1st = 7 Stumpy Gun 2nd = 8 Kals All Heart 3rd = 4 Smooth 4th = 6 Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 4 Hot Fraternity | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 0:40 | 1st = 4 Hot Fraternity 2nd = 8 Lot Twenty One 3rd = 7 Santanna Cruiser 4th = 3 Slick Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Snows Pledge | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 0:27 | 1st = 4 Snows Pledge 2nd = 3 Kantega 3rd = 5 Max Star 4th = 9 Gun For Hire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 3 Machrie | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 0:10 | 1st = 3 Machrie 2nd = 2 Look Down Charlie 3rd = 11 Pacific Playboy 4th = 7 Davey Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Grace Under Fire | ||
Wed Dec 28 2016 0:07 | 1st = 8 Grace Under Fire 2nd = 7 Quackas Girl 3rd = 1 Langes Auto 4th = 4 Supreme Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Stand As One | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 23:47 | 1st = 5 Stand As One 2nd = 7 Starlight Aioli 3rd = 2 Patchwork Patti 4th = 1 Spring Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Starlight Asha | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 23:32 | 1st = 8 Starlight Asha 2nd = 7 Industrial 3rd = 1 Local Bloke 4th = 5 Stumpy Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Bowlin Spinnaz | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 23:07 | 1st = 1 Bowlin Spinnaz 2nd = 7 Hemoji 3rd = 2 Blue Mustang 4th = 4 Crisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Kazeko | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 22:58 | 1st = 3 Kazeko 2nd = 1 Georgia 3rd = 2 Korong 4th = 6 Captains Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Lobster Falls | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 22:48 | 1st = 4 Lobster Falls 2nd = 5 Cheeky Ella 3rd = 6 Brusha Borne 4th = 8 Nine Squared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Lara Keeping | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 22:45 | 1st = 1 Lara Keeping 2nd = 2 South 3rd = 5 Jimmy Margetts 4th = 8 Aviation Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Straps | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 22:40 | 1st = 8 Straps 2nd = 1 Bartali 3rd = 10 The Blue Valiant 4th = 5 Marvellous Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Your My Star | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 22:37 | 1st = 2 Your My Star 2nd = 4 Loonys Mate 3rd = 6 Sportfan 4th = 3 Kialla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 10 Winklee Colin | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 22:31 | 1st = 10 Winklee Colin 2nd = 6 Pure Presence 3rd = 3 Queen Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Tronic Flash | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 22:28 | 1st = 8 Tronic Flash 2nd = 2 Arctic Posh 3rd = 1 Tallulah 4th = 7 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 9 Set Black Magic | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 22:25 | 1st = 9 Set Black Magic 2nd = 10 Vilcabamba 3rd = 1 Famous For Fun 4th = 8 Detcord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Monster Foxy | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 22:21 | 1st = 2 Monster Foxy 2nd = 3 Mirror Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Parlance 4th = 1 Nussin Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Shunt Man | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 22:18 | 1st = 6 Shunt Man 2nd = 3 Tip Ya Cap 3rd = 1 Sneakin Out 4th = 5 Izzy Electric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 13 Dance Craze | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 22:10 | 1st = 13 Dance Craze 2nd = 11 Magicool 3rd = 2 Goodtime Pe Rabbit 4th = 1 Midnightatpinevale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Prescribe | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 22:08 | 1st = 4 Prescribe 2nd = 6 Capra Ross 3rd = 5 Count Baroque 4th = 7 Regent Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Ima Wagtail | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Ima Wagtail 2nd = 2 Cosmic Malteze 3rd = 3 Molfetta Boy 4th = 7 Blank Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Bekim Vapour | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 22:02 | 1st = 2 Bekim Vapour 2nd = 1 Runkle 3rd = 3 Bretts Magic 4th = 7 Big Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 7 Skitso Joe | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 21:58 | 1st = 7 Skitso Joe 2nd = 9 Fire Fly Huei 3rd = 3 Nancy Valley 4th = 6 Nappo Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Pyro Bob | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 21:55 | 1st = 3 Pyro Bob 2nd = 4 Batty Loves Beer 3rd = 7 Pendita 4th = 2 Becs Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Hat Trick Babe | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 21:48 | 1st = 1 Hat Trick Babe 2nd = 2 Miss Baroque 3rd = 7 Ultimate Paddy 4th = 4 Buckle Up Labi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Coup De Kahn | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Coup De Kahn 2nd = 3 Batavias Jewel 3rd = 2 Quiet Storm 4th = 6 Artaxias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Master Hugh | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 21:40 | 1st = 9 Master Hugh 2nd = 5 My Account 3rd = 11 Lenient 4th = 13 No Trumps No Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Precious Parker | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 21:38 | 1st = 8 Precious Parker 2nd = 4 Ritza Jordan 3rd = 7 Imari Bale 4th = 1 Mackinlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Palazzo | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 21:35 | 1st = 8 Palazzo 2nd = 2 Orara Charlie 3rd = 5 Cheeky Maxi 4th = 6 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Speculate | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 21:31 | 1st = 5 Speculate 2nd = 3 Go Lassie Go 3rd = 8 Casanova Joe 4th = 7 Natural Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Adams Bandit | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 21:24 | 1st = 8 Adams Bandit 2nd = 5 Two Bills 3rd = 6 Elsey Gregg 4th = 2 Adams Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Harlan Rocks | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 21:21 | 1st = 1 Harlan Rocks 2nd = 8 Teishas Ripper 3rd = 3 Ally Rocks 4th = 5 Hired Goon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Just As Tough | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 21:18 | 1st = 8 Just As Tough 2nd = 6 Paddy Macs 3rd = 5 Dyna Chirpy 4th = 1 Cash For Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Clair De Lune | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 21:15 | 1st = 6 Clair De Lune 2nd = 4 Orara Shell 3rd = 8 Eves Brodie 4th = 1 Vee Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Heavenly Sister | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 21:10 | 1st = 8 Heavenly Sister 2nd = 11 Left Right Andcentre 3rd = 3 Majestic Ess Jay 4th = 6 Itsgettingcalder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Inner Wisdom | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 21:08 | 1st = 2 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 5 Bazzas Issue 3rd = 6 Zabdon Lambo 4th = 8 Elegant Strider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Lyncar Teagan | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 21:01 | 1st = 3 Lyncar Teagan 2nd = 9 Blatter 3rd = 2 Runout Babe 4th = 1 Jacks Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Elle Driver | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 20:58 | 1st = 7 Elle Driver 2nd = 1 Kobi Rocks 3rd = 2 Star At Night 4th = 6 Kuro Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Lachlan Brown | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Lachlan Brown 2nd = 2 Velocity Tina 3rd = 5 Kalispell 4th = 7 Sweeping Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Midnight Shuffle | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Midnight Shuffle 2nd = 3 Zani Vale 3rd = 7 Little Gris 4th = 8 Yo Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Smart Marlow | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 20:48 | 1st = 5 Smart Marlow 2nd = 2 Cookie No Cream 3rd = 1 Sandave Bellaire 4th = 4 Frosty Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Cant Refuse | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 20:40 | 1st = 9 Cant Refuse 2nd = 3 Blue Suede Hooves 3rd = 2 Watchoutnexttime 4th = 8 Four Jesters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Lady Rappa | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 20:38 | 1st = 2 Lady Rappa 2nd = 1 Low Flying Plane 3rd = 7 Jinx 4th = 3 Ruby Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Mini Earner | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 20:35 | 1st = 5 Mini Earner 2nd = 8 Serious Doubt 3rd = 2 Aussie Ozzy Osti 4th = 1 Lady Zellweger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Zipping Billy | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 20:32 | 1st = 2 Zipping Billy 2nd = 1 Bit Saucy 3rd = 8 Valoshore 4th = 5 Draper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Black County | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 20:29 | 1st = 5 Black County 2nd = 2 Mabilis Aso 3rd = 1 Go Wild Arthur 4th = 8 Orara Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Honey Hornet | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 20:25 | 1st = 7 Honey Hornet 2nd = 8 Dollar And Cent 3rd = 1 Neymar Magic 4th = 6 Carlton Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Kath Emery | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 20:18 | 1st = 5 Kath Emery 2nd = 4 Witchanza Girl 3rd = 8 St Marseille 4th = 1 Irish Enfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Starboost | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 20:15 | 1st = 6 Starboost 2nd = 3 Mr Arjay 3rd = 8 Lizard Spock 4th = 7 Bathtub Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 A Courage Thang | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 20:10 | 1st = 10 A Courage Thang 2nd = 8 Saint Tommy 3rd = 7 Cocos Delight 4th = 6 Cavallo Volante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Sergeant Maguire | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 20:07 | 1st = 6 Sergeant Maguire 2nd = 8 Hazard County 3rd = 1 Excited 4th = 5 Gudera Lancaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Dream Blaster | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 20:03 | 1st = 6 Dream Blaster 2nd = 8 Partial Defence 3rd = 1 Fairly Legal 4th = 10 Kappa Nu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Woosha | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Woosha 2nd = 6 Dylan Keeping 3rd = 3 Enfield Ellen 4th = 7 Winklea Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Disaaci | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 19:52 | 1st = 7 Disaaci 2nd = 8 Bogie Bekim 3rd = 2 Tahlo 4th = 6 Cyclone Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Kidatee Dylan | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 19:49 | 1st = 5 Kidatee Dylan 2nd = 1 You Telam Joy 3rd = 8 Trading Places 4th = 2 Trip To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Shimatta | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 19:45 | 1st = 1 Shimatta 2nd = 4 Shining Supreme 3rd = 3 Say Good Day 4th = 8 Masked Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Satans Outlaw | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 19:40 | 1st = 2 Satans Outlaw 2nd = 1 Mister Rufus 3rd = 10 Mairhed Fallen 4th = 11 Jacksons Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Explosive Fox | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 19:34 | 1st = 7 Explosive Fox 2nd = 4 Maddys Boy 3rd = 8 Shez Impetuous 4th = 1 Moony Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Outdoorsy | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 19:31 | 1st = 8 Outdoorsy 2nd = 7 Stick Shifter 3rd = 6 Velocity Bird 4th = 1 Emerley Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Tusksa | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 19:28 | 1st = 1 Tusksa 2nd = 5 Hold Ya Breath 3rd = 7 Great Northern 4th = 6 Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 C C Chevron | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 19:23 | 1st = 9 C C Chevron 2nd = 12 Rusty Rockets 3rd = 3 Hear It Now 4th = 8 Tommy Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Better Beware | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 19:18 | 1st = 8 Better Beware 2nd = 5 Fairy Tiger 3rd = 6 Sunset Senorita 4th = 7 Lets Go Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Dyna Arachni | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 19:15 | 1st = 2 Dyna Arachni 2nd = 3 Precious Tyson 3rd = 8 Megastar Bound 4th = 5 Aussie Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Lanista | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 19:10 | 1st = 5 Lanista 2nd = 9 Arma Augustus 3rd = 4 Delta Safari 4th = 6 Give Me The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Mia Sapphire | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 19:07 | 1st = 7 Mia Sapphire 2nd = 2 Piledriver 3rd = 6 Ky Kenneth 4th = 4 Konichiwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Barroom Express | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 19:00 | 1st = 8 Barroom Express 2nd = 1 Corless 3rd = 3 Daintree King 4th = 4 Daintree Rhumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 5 Smashing Sarah | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 18:57 | 1st = 5 Smashing Sarah 2nd = 8 Country El 3rd = 6 Jim The Weapon 4th = 1 Shes All Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Short Mess | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 18:54 | 1st = 1 Short Mess 2nd = 3 Lady Wolf 3rd = 2 Stack The Aces 4th = 4 Velocity Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Cameo Fox | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 18:51 | 1st = 8 Cameo Fox 2nd = 3 Elite Revenge 3rd = 4 Lace My Palm 4th = 2 Groovy White Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Sunnys Little Whiz | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 18:47 | 1st = 6 Sunnys Little Whiz 2nd = 8 Earl Or Nothing 3rd = 7 Lightning Calder 4th = 4 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Born Molly | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 18:43 | 1st = 8 Born Molly 2nd = 1 Riverside Mons 3rd = 6 Lyley Lass 4th = 3 Bless em All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Coreys Magic | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 18:38 | 1st = 1 Coreys Magic 2nd = 7 Ashby Eyes 3rd = 3 Bugatti Riot 4th = 4 Ma Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 High Eden Snow | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 18:33 | 1st = 4 High Eden Snow 2nd = 6 Hi Eyecue 3rd = 1 Honky Tonk Gal 4th = 7 Easy Betts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Goldenpaw Flyer | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 18:28 | 1st = 5 Goldenpaw Flyer 2nd = 2 Sunset Believer 3rd = 1 Miss Who 4th = 8 Mignon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Lady Willoughby | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 18:22 | 1st = 6 Lady Willoughby 2nd = 5 We Tellthetruth 3rd = 9 Auctioneers Elsu 4th = 7 Jaxon Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Bugatti Dream | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 18:18 | 1st = 5 Bugatti Dream 2nd = 4 Diligent Miss 3rd = 6 Gin Blossum 4th = 1 Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Stones Corner | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 18:12 | 1st = 8 Stones Corner 2nd = 1 Strike On Command 3rd = 6 The Commander 4th = 7 Red Castle Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Willowvale Wings | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 18:06 | 1st = 2 Willowvale Wings 2nd = 5 Boris Lee 3rd = 6 Sutton Club 4th = 9 Im So Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Bulkender | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 18:00 | 1st = 5 Bulkender 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Dot 3rd = 7 Big Bad Brenda 4th = 4 Maya Herrera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Jumping At Shadows | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 17:54 | 1st = 7 Jumping At Shadows 2nd = 2 Go Sailing On 3rd = 1 Jinky Johnson 4th = 4 Stunin Eyes Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Anjing Betina | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 17:50 | 1st = 1 Anjing Betina 2nd = 6 Taabinga Fella 3rd = 2 Cosmic Collinda 4th = 4 Kingston Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Emerging Art | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 17:44 | 1st = 7 Emerging Art 2nd = 6 Courageous Cruz 3rd = 10 Art Of Gold 4th = 4 The Stork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Simone Shimmers | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 17:40 | 1st = 5 Simone Shimmers 2nd = 8 Full Of Rust 3rd = 7 Tin Pan Alley 4th = 1 My Boy Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Nicof | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 17:35 | 1st = 7 Nicof 2nd = 2 Costamony 3rd = 10 Back To The Bar 4th = 8 Snippet Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Aston Tulloch | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 17:30 | 1st = 1 Aston Tulloch 2nd = 8 Cookie Rose 3rd = 2 Paua Invader 4th = 6 Tiger Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Attack On Command | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 17:24 | 1st = 5 Attack On Command 2nd = 3 Bettor Twisted 3rd = 7 Scoobys Delight 4th = 6 Chevrons Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Tungsten Lace | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Tungsten Lace 2nd = 5 Jim Gary 3rd = 2 Dig Deep Billy 4th = 3 Scotties Hottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 4 Kareems Edge | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 17:15 | 1st = 4 Kareems Edge 2nd = 3 Dixie Lad 3rd = 5 Laredo Hussler 4th = 2 Lucky Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Theres Steamy | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 17:12 | 1st = 6 Theres Steamy 2nd = 7 Hannah Bear 3rd = 1 Johnny Scull 4th = 8 Boozetown Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Doctor Puckridge | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 17:07 | 1st = 9 Doctor Puckridge 2nd = 1 Puddinhead 3rd = 4 Beau Artist 4th = 7 Hardly A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Sketchy Sammy | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 17:04 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Sammy 2nd = 3 Walkaway Annie 3rd = 6 Dark Sovereign 4th = 5 Ritza Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 4 Jims Special | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 17:00 | 1st = 4 Jims Special 2nd = 3 Nisaean 3rd = 14 Bonnard 4th = 8 Full Bore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Dyrham Park | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 16:55 | 1st = 1 Dyrham Park 2nd = 3 Oh So Unfair 3rd = 9 Orrstar 4th = 4 Freedoms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Goorawin | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 16:52 | 1st = 4 Goorawin 2nd = 7 Hurricane Craig 3rd = 8 Dee Tee Vane 4th = 6 Little Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Touch of Success | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 16:47 | 1st = 2 Touch of Success 2nd = 6 Chelsea Royale 3rd = 5 Russian General 4th = 7 Right Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Black Star Lad | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 16:44 | 1st = 6 Black Star Lad 2nd = 1 Frisco Bay 3rd = 4 Wally Kazam 4th = 3 Sheez All That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 6 Irinka Sneaky | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 16:41 | 1st = 6 Irinka Sneaky 2nd = 2 Big Mozz 3rd = 8 Ef Ay Zarr 4th = 3 Dana Watene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 7 Fox Creek | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 16:40 | 1st = 7 Fox Creek 2nd = 8 Santorini Miss 3rd = 4 Slickster 4th = 9 Shovano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Im Livin It | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 16:37 | 1st = 5 Im Livin It 2nd = 3 Nitric Acid 3rd = 8 Aston Emilio 4th = 2 Magic Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 River Starzzz | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 16:33 | 1st = 9 River Starzzz 2nd = 1 One Seven I 3rd = 6 Remind Me 4th = 2 Sally Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 4 Lotza Focus | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 Lotza Focus 2nd = 8 Petracca 3rd = 3 Sparsholt 4th = 9 Purrfect Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Haich Two Mo | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 16:27 | 1st = 2 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 3 Manalone 3rd = 6 Windswept 4th = 1 Bobbie Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Busted Flat | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 16:24 | 1st = 2 Busted Flat 2nd = 7 Spring Clarkie 3rd = 5 Kitboolou Adam 4th = 6 Second Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Great Panache | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 16:20 | 1st = 9 Great Panache 2nd = 1 Falco 3rd = 10 Miss Farloo 4th = 3 Our Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Aye Yorgi | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 16:17 | 1st = 5 Aye Yorgi 2nd = 6 Meeniyan Hawk 3rd = 4 Riverside Kim 4th = 3 Riverside Axel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 Bethany Aitch | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 16:12 | 1st = 10 Bethany Aitch 2nd = 6 Smart By Design 3rd = 8 Giuliana Rancic 4th = 12 Ladys Are Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Rosas Girl | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 16:09 | 1st = 1 Rosas Girl 2nd = 3 Original Magical 3rd = 6 Gandos Fish 4th = 5 Lachies Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 6 Tiaconi | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 16:05 | 1st = 6 Tiaconi 2nd = 11 Little Moots 3rd = 12 No Qualm 4th = 13 Djerassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 7 Crafty Devil | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 16:00 | 1st = 7 Crafty Devil 2nd = 6 Peaky Blinders 3rd = 4 Kawabata 4th = 10 Tzarevna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Blitzing Jet | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 15:57 | 1st = 8 Blitzing Jet 2nd = 1 Bern Moss 3rd = 4 Switch em 4th = 5 Nothing Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Moody Ruby | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 15:54 | 1st = 6 Moody Ruby 2nd = 7 See Sixty Three 3rd = 2 Dream Goal 4th = 3 Ninetymile Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Mcwhipped | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 15:52 | 1st = 9 Mcwhipped 2nd = 6 Bee A Lassie 3rd = 7 Stokingthefire 4th = 8 Twiggy Argyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Crackerjack Roy | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 15:49 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Roy 2nd = 8 Roll em Maggie 3rd = 6 Shachar Magic 4th = 1 Mistel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Prince Cheviot | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 15:46 | 1st = 8 Prince Cheviot 2nd = 2 Irish Model 3rd = 9 Nugget 4th = 6 Unleash Bolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 11 Danejar | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 15:45 | 1st = 11 Danejar 2nd = 12 Magic Mary 3rd = 6 Beaujeen 4th = 15 Western Wow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Spare Some Time | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 15:42 | 1st = 6 Spare Some Time 2nd = 1 Map My Run 3rd = 8 Kirkham Coby 4th = 2 Bigtime Jason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Ricky Boy | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 15:39 | 1st = 1 Ricky Boy 2nd = 3 Irinka Alf 3rd = 6 Tell The World 4th = 9 Fancy Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Courageous Disco | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 15:34 | 1st = 2 Courageous Disco 2nd = 5 Major Pocket 3rd = 10 Bettor Be Lively 4th = 9 Whoswhointhezoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 2 La Fleurette | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 La Fleurette 2nd = 6 Bring Me Luck 3rd = 8 Japanese Slipper 4th = 1 Barmaid From Wye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Buckle Up Mauve | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 15:28 | 1st = 7 Buckle Up Mauve 2nd = 2 Calabrese Coco 3rd = 1 West Side Jet 4th = 4 Latte Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 5 On My Terms | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 15:25 | 1st = 5 On My Terms 2nd = 3 Supreme Girl 3rd = 6 Shrapelli 4th = 8 Drop The Eaves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Lady Zeena | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 15:22 | 1st = 4 Lady Zeena 2nd = 7 Bigtime Ranson 3rd = 6 Trendy Mind 4th = 5 Ready Made Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 My Man Dan | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 15:17 | 1st = 7 My Man Dan 2nd = 4 Adda Paternal Suit 3rd = 3 Jack Kelly 4th = 2 Getinbehind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Tank The Weapon | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 15:14 | 1st = 2 Tank The Weapon 2nd = 4 Naughty Nathan 3rd = 1 Naughty Word 4th = 7 Tag And Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Hard Go Jo | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 15:10 | 1st = 8 Hard Go Jo 2nd = 3 Get Ya Kicks 3rd = 5 Rossatin 4th = 4 Southern Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Ginger Menang | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 15:05 | 1st = 7 Ginger Menang 2nd = 1 Cordite Extra 3rd = 6 Kalimna Express 4th = 5 Dyna Earp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 3 Mordacious | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 15:00 | 1st = 3 Mordacious 2nd = 4 The Early Crow 3rd = 5 Got The Wink 4th = 15 Arcadian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Thrilling Surge | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 14:57 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Surge 2nd = 3 Molly OShea 3rd = 5 Swiftly Chloe 4th = 7 Logano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Lutiger | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 14:54 | 1st = 7 Lutiger 2nd = 8 Stunning Lola 3rd = 1 Wamogo 4th = 6 Sheza Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 1 Unsinkable Sam | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 Unsinkable Sam 2nd = 5 Ellie Beach 3rd = 3 Natural Predator 4th = 2 Oz Picasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Crumps Legend | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 14:47 | 1st = 8 Crumps Legend 2nd = 7 Atomiser 3rd = 3 Crackerjack Ken 4th = 1 Mister Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Takemepitchamister | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Takemepitchamister 2nd = 5 Aquaflight 3rd = 3 Rocknroll Baby 4th = 6 Make Mine Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Bigtime Bakagain | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 14:39 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Bakagain 2nd = 1 Bigtime Bell 3rd = 7 Unbeknown 4th = 2 Opawa Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 No When To Hold Em | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 14:35 | 1st = 3 No When To Hold Em 2nd = 1 Not Too Sure 3rd = 2 Grey Drama 4th = 7 Secretwina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 13 New Graduate | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 14:30 | 1st = 13 New Graduate 2nd = 8 Apito 3rd = 14 Primal Dreams 4th = 3 Capall Rua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Jock Colley | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 14:27 | 1st = 1 Jock Colley 2nd = 7 Midnight Treat 3rd = 8 Spring Scorpion 4th = 6 Cosmic Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Schooner Doll | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 14:24 | 1st = 10 Schooner Doll 2nd = 2 Selynya Flash 3rd = 8 Red Tone 4th = 7 Slipaway Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Bigtime Welldone | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 14:20 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Welldone 2nd = 3 Phantom Way 3rd = 1 Thrilling Wilson 4th = 7 Bigtime Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 10 Lobban Dynamite | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 14:15 | 1st = 10 Lobban Dynamite 2nd = 4 Jayzou 3rd = 3 Charlie Royale 4th = 1 Serious Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Vast | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 14:12 | 1st = 2 Vast 2nd = 6 Willie Blues 3rd = 3 Uno Arjo 4th = 5 Spring Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Come On Frank | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 14:07 | 1st = 6 Come On Frank 2nd = 4 Maywyns Zephyr 3rd = 3 Kamwood Dawn 4th = 2 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Lady Isabella | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 14:04 | 1st = 6 Lady Isabella 2nd = 7 Arolok Lil Gal 3rd = 5 Cordite Eclipse 4th = 8 Rusty Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 16 Free Drop | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 14:00 | 1st = 16 Free Drop 2nd = 2 Borris In Ossory 3rd = 9 Centafloral 4th = 14 Wings Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 10 Central Pass | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 13:55 | 1st = 10 Central Pass 2nd = 2 Gifted Curves 3rd = 13 Tiptronic 4th = 7 Rockybeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Bigtime Lady | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 13:52 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Lady 2nd = 6 Bigtime Thinker 3rd = 2 Opawa Leanna 4th = 1 Allegro Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Irinka Tyson | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 13:49 | 1st = 6 Irinka Tyson 2nd = 4 One Cold Foot 3rd = 2 Starburst Bassy 4th = 1 Motangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Andelven | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 13:45 | 1st = 2 Andelven 2nd = 10 Roll em Sharky 3rd = 7 Wheres Dex Star 4th = 8 Ebony Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 9 Princess Vein | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 13:40 | 1st = 9 Princess Vein 2nd = 10 Yulong Baohu 3rd = 5 Prince Nevaux 4th = 2 Aldous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Thrilling Raider | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 13:37 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Raider 2nd = 3 Bigtime Sweetie 3rd = 2 Bigtime Sam 4th = 4 Bigtime Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Spring Jazz | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 13:34 | 1st = 3 Spring Jazz 2nd = 2 Spring Country 3rd = 1 Drunken Jake 4th = 8 Olga The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 1 Bel Burgess | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Bel Burgess 2nd = 7 Pourquoi Pas 3rd = 2 Desert Duel 4th = 16 Aralka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Bennys Promise | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 13:25 | 1st = 5 Bennys Promise 2nd = 2 Baroness Jill 3rd = 4 Ram Raider 4th = 1 Miss Lumens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Cawbourne Muzza | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 13:17 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Muzza 2nd = 6 Marks Boy 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Jazzy 4th = 8 Cawbourne Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Kings Lightning | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 13:14 | 1st = 3 Kings Lightning 2nd = 10 Not Kilty Sir 3rd = 8 Zantang 4th = 5 Phoenix Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Da Bont | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 13:10 | 1st = 5 Da Bont 2nd = 2 Young Wade 3rd = 6 Crumps Hussler 4th = 3 Fish Armo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Five Eyes | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 13:00 | 1st = 1 Five Eyes 2nd = 4 Bigtime Division 3rd = 7 Bigtime Onfire 4th = 3 Kylin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Sallys Cookie | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 12:55 | 1st = 8 Sallys Cookie 2nd = 6 Topaz Warrior 3rd = 7 Darley Dollar 4th = 3 Windsor Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Skuzi | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 12:43 | 1st = 2 Skuzi 2nd = 4 Allegro Class 3rd = 7 Allegro Gun 4th = 1 Bear Inda Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Zyrah Rose | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 12:39 | 1st = 2 Zyrah Rose 2nd = 3 Kalani Shazz 3rd = 5 Severus Grange 4th = 6 Bekims Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Cawbourne Nath | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 12:25 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Nath 2nd = 7 Ears Boris 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Foxy 4th = 3 Scooters Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Run Jackie Run | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 12:19 | 1st = 10 Run Jackie Run 2nd = 7 Secret Number 3rd = 2 Whos Irod 4th = 3 Callaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 9 Cawbourne Owen | ||
Mon Nov 28 2016 12:08 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Owen 2nd = 4 Doosh 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Serina 4th = 8 Alcudia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Quedos | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 23:57 | 1st = 4 Quedos 2nd = 1 Horlicks 3rd = 5 Thunder Rama 4th = 2 Whos Got Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 1 Donovan Bromac | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 23:40 | 1st = 1 Donovan Bromac 2nd = 5 All The Torque 3rd = 7 Jasper Casper 4th = 10 Island Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Louie Keeping | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 23:37 | 1st = 8 Louie Keeping 2nd = 1 Hello Im Leo 3rd = 7 Mique 4th = 5 Amberscent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Tricky Styx | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 23:30 | 1st = 6 Tricky Styx 2nd = 7 Beaudiene Boaz 3rd = 10 Waylade 4th = 5 Change Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 12 Bettor Party | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 23:15 | 1st = 12 Bettor Party 2nd = 3 Bolshevic 3rd = 10 Bush Chook 4th = 6 Tella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Enchancia | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 23:12 | 1st = 2 Enchancia 2nd = 7 Fantastic Hulk 3rd = 4 Midnight Jake 4th = 5 Stanga Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Sketchy Jack | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 23:07 | 1st = 4 Sketchy Jack 2nd = 2 Girder Fork 3rd = 1 Rosie Allen 4th = 5 Allen Pincer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Hidden Bad | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 23:00 | 1st = 3 Hidden Bad 2nd = 8 Tact Major 3rd = 2 Four Legged Frenzy 4th = 1 Ima Tragedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Classifield Boy | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 22:57 | 1st = 3 Classifield Boy 2nd = 1 Activator 3rd = 6 Quick Fuel 4th = 2 Westeros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Iconic Rock | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 22:49 | 1st = 2 Iconic Rock 2nd = 8 Zipping Vito 3rd = 1 Two Time 4th = 5 Gawker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 7 Ladys Are Ideal | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 22:45 | 1st = 7 Ladys Are Ideal 2nd = 6 Soho Jett 3rd = 4 Clovelly Spirit 4th = 9 Wasted Study |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 8 Teflon Trey | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 22:43 | 1st = 8 Teflon Trey 2nd = 2 Mackenzies Run 3rd = 6 Chicago Avenue 4th = 7 Emilys Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 5 Dance Craze | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 22:39 | 1st = 5 Dance Craze 2nd = 4 Hammers Law 3rd = 6 Silicon Valley 4th = 1 Armchair Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Morris Memory | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 22:35 | 1st = 7 Morris Memory 2nd = 5 Katie Rose 3rd = 4 Impressive Levy 4th = 2 Jokers Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Mumma Josie | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 22:30 | 1st = 7 Mumma Josie 2nd = 3 Mix Off Harmony 3rd = 8 Hae Allen 4th = 4 Wynburn Toozie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Naughty Maravu | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 22:25 | 1st = 3 Naughty Maravu 2nd = 8 Our Jericho 3rd = 4 Swimbetweentheflags 4th = 6 Donegal Chokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Lowry Girl | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 22:19 | 1st = 1 Lowry Girl 2nd = 5 Oakdale Miss 3rd = 2 Tranquil Blossom 4th = 7 Rutherglen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 3 Franco Jameson | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 22:15 | 1st = 3 Franco Jameson 2nd = 1 Colleens Medley 3rd = 2 Our Bushwacker 4th = 4 Indulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Destini Supreme | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 22:08 | 1st = 5 Destini Supreme 2nd = 7 High Note 3rd = 3 Our Sinner 4th = 1 What Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Lonnie Lad | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 22:05 | 1st = 4 Lonnie Lad 2nd = 7 Dyna Krypto 3rd = 3 Iyliss Bale 4th = 5 Shared Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 10 Fully Rocking | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 22:04 | 1st = 10 Fully Rocking 2nd = 5 Mon Alisa Jet 3rd = 3 You Got Me 4th = 6 Sproxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Melegend | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 22:00 | 1st = 7 Melegend 2nd = 6 Lucky Eight 3rd = 5 Wills 4th = 2 Candy Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Sheza Temptress | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 Sheza Temptress 2nd = 8 Part Of Them 3rd = 3 Jock Colley 4th = 4 Ma Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 12 Znana | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 21:54 | 1st = 12 Znana 2nd = 3 Three Blind Mice 3rd = 2 My Samantha Jane 4th = 10 Tanaka Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Topline Khaleesi | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 21:49 | 1st = 5 Topline Khaleesi 2nd = 7 Red Hot Reagan 3rd = 4 Low Tide 4th = 2 Beijing Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 4 Courtney John | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 21:44 | 1st = 4 Courtney John 2nd = 9 Time Keepa Lombo 3rd = 6 Hot To Rock 4th = 5 Somethingsgotagive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Tell The World | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 21:42 | 1st = 5 Tell The World 2nd = 1 Very Choosy 3rd = 7 Spirit Of Bella 4th = 2 Dish Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 3 Edmun Dee | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 21:37 | 1st = 3 Edmun Dee 2nd = 1 Jackygee 3rd = 7 Majestical Millie 4th = 4 Win And Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Punters Delight | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 21:33 | 1st = 3 Punters Delight 2nd = 1 Flight Express 3rd = 6 Pom Pay 4th = 7 Sorta Sexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 4 Prima | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 21:30 | 1st = 4 Prima 2nd = 8 Riyadh 3rd = 5 Palmera Lad 4th = 12 Roldana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Shima Song | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 Shima Song 2nd = 6 Judicial Man 3rd = 5 Sleek Master 4th = 1 Marley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Lis Tureen | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 21:24 | 1st = 3 Lis Tureen 2nd = 4 Its Me Telowie 3rd = 2 Destined To Take 4th = 5 Novappeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Dodolicious | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 21:20 | 1st = 2 Dodolicious 2nd = 1 Foxy Dame 3rd = 5 The Revolution 4th = 10 Anna Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Tanks Punk | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 21:18 | 1st = 4 Tanks Punk 2nd = 5 Inshallah 3rd = 3 Emission Control 4th = 6 Fever Pitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 12 - 7 Audree | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 21:15 | 1st = 7 Audree 2nd = 10 Empress Zhao 3rd = 5 Whakatane 4th = 2 Nelumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Keep On Rocking | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 21:10 | 1st = 9 Keep On Rocking 2nd = 1 Reign Of Pain 3rd = 8 Fleshing 4th = 2 Maken Art Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Rockstar Troy | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 21:08 | 1st = 6 Rockstar Troy 2nd = 2 Cruisys Luck 3rd = 8 Oakstar 4th = 5 Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Karloo Threeothree | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 21:03 | 1st = 4 Karloo Threeothree 2nd = 1 Ruth Shannon 3rd = 11 In The Paper 4th = 2 Captains Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 6 Tiggerlong Polly | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 21:02 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Polly 2nd = 3 Parrydise Rose 3rd = 4 Dana Eugenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 9 Mandee | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 21:00 | 1st = 9 Mandee 2nd = 7 Run Gypsy Run 3rd = 8 Invictum Domina 4th = 6 A Sterling Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Explosive Ally | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Explosive Ally 2nd = 7 Egyptian Pirate 3rd = 3 What a Star 4th = 5 Silver Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Nevada Roulette | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 20:54 | 1st = 4 Nevada Roulette 2nd = 5 Little Miss Piggy 3rd = 1 Gotta Go Gladys 4th = 7 Go Go Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 John Of Arc | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 20:50 | 1st = 8 John Of Arc 2nd = 6 Ideal Alice 3rd = 9 Our Jimmy Johnstone 4th = 4 Lisharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Bears Gold | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 20:48 | 1st = 7 Bears Gold 2nd = 8 Kilty Express 3rd = 5 Allen Gable 4th = 6 Zipping Arnold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 11 - 5 Jack Lancaster | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 20:45 | 1st = 5 Jack Lancaster 2nd = 2 True Royal 3rd = 7 Temujins Queen 4th = 6 Faiconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 My Wrecker | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 20:44 | 1st = 1 My Wrecker 2nd = 7 Kennys Shadow 3rd = 2 Parrydise Spark 4th = 8 Run Jazzy Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Miss Metro Glen | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 20:40 | 1st = 2 Miss Metro Glen 2nd = 8 Champagne Dreams 3rd = 9 Manoeuver Man 4th = 1 Carmens Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Husvinu | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 20:38 | 1st = 6 Husvinu 2nd = 2 Starzsa Light 3rd = 4 Pattaya Paul 4th = 5 War Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Blue Moon Rising | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 20:33 | 1st = 2 Blue Moon Rising 2nd = 8 Smithstars Lexus 3rd = 12 Bacchus Raucous 4th = 9 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 8 Cheeky Babe | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Cheeky Babe 2nd = 4 Entrancing 3rd = 1 Florelle 4th = 2 Grey Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Thombro | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 20:28 | 1st = 2 Thombro 2nd = 4 Another Vision 3rd = 7 Parrydise Star 4th = 6 Dana Watene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Expecto Patronum | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 20:25 | 1st = 6 Expecto Patronum 2nd = 5 Alpha Lucky 3rd = 4 Snakebite Bale 4th = 8 Steel The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 7 Sporty Mac | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 20:20 | 1st = 7 Sporty Mac 2nd = 4 Hes Just Rusty 3rd = 2 Smooth Grin 4th = 3 Cheersbigears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Summer Gun | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 20:18 | 1st = 6 Summer Gun 2nd = 7 Cosmic Crash 3rd = 5 Arizona Xena 4th = 4 Iona Whiteflash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 10 - 6 Alfie Junior | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 20:15 | 1st = 6 Alfie Junior 2nd = 1 Splendid Stryker 3rd = 8 Kazan 4th = 2 First Stimulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 4 Arethusa Spur | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 20:14 | 1st = 4 Arethusa Spur 2nd = 2 Tuhimata Lass 3rd = 12 Precious Moment 4th = 8 Majestic Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Morello | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 20:12 | 1st = 7 Morello 2nd = 1 Tuscan Flex 3rd = 8 Findiesel 4th = 3 Golden Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Truscott Law | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 20:10 | 1st = 5 Truscott Law 2nd = 1 Fear Not 3rd = 2 Into The Unknown 4th = 8 Prettygirl Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Uncle Pandora | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 20:08 | 1st = 1 Uncle Pandora 2nd = 7 Hogwarts Express 3rd = 8 Pan Yoko 4th = 2 Yaala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 The Falcon Legend | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 20:03 | 1st = 5 The Falcon Legend 2nd = 4 Intransit 3rd = 3 Smack Dab Shannon 4th = 1 Village Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 9 Miss Vista | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 20:00 | 1st = 9 Miss Vista 2nd = 1 A Private Party 3rd = 8 Money Clip 4th = 13 Secretan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Holmes | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:58 | 1st = 2 Holmes 2nd = 8 Tap Out Scarlet 3rd = 7 Nervous Energy 4th = 1 Switch Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Sweet Pearl | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:55 | 1st = 3 Sweet Pearl 2nd = 1 Red Jacket 3rd = 6 Dana Makin 4th = 2 Turbo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Lucky Eight | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:50 | 1st = 6 Lucky Eight 2nd = 3 Melegend 3rd = 1 Soho Cruise 4th = 5 Wills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Oshkosh Jay | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:48 | 1st = 8 Oshkosh Jay 2nd = 2 Goldenpaw Glory 3rd = 5 Shima Gold 4th = 7 Fay Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 1 Bobby Be Good | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:45 | 1st = 1 Bobby Be Good 2nd = 10 Croupier 3rd = 11 Deadly Dennis 4th = 2 Casino Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 11 Samaritan | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:44 | 1st = 11 Samaritan 2nd = 9 Lockyer 3rd = 6 Turing Express 4th = 12 Bopper Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 5 Our Miss Molly | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:41 | 1st = 5 Our Miss Molly 2nd = 2 Our Clancy Jack 3rd = 6 Bit Pushy 4th = 8 Stellrizeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Slippery Moves | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Slippery Moves 2nd = 6 Bridie Hanover 3rd = 10 Radical Art 4th = 9 Rubys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Lynnes Angel | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:38 | 1st = 2 Lynnes Angel 2nd = 6 Upstate Fancy 3rd = 1 Shorty Banner 4th = 4 Fubre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Pantheon | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:33 | 1st = 2 Pantheon 2nd = 4 Idunknow 3rd = 3 Haka Shannon 4th = 5 De Santa Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Second Line | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:32 | 1st = 6 Second Line 2nd = 1 Cosmic Prince 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Smile 4th = 2 Magpie Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 6 Cinnamon Carter | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:30 | 1st = 6 Cinnamon Carter 2nd = 7 Angels Touch 3rd = 4 Azurite 4th = 8 Bullish Stock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Burn Like Fire | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:28 | 1st = 8 Burn Like Fire 2nd = 6 Kates Boy 3rd = 5 Lektra Flame 4th = 4 Krystals The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Stellar Creek | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:25 | 1st = 2 Stellar Creek 2nd = 4 Call Me Boz 3rd = 5 Howies Flyer 4th = 10 Fear Helvetia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Dorado | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:21 | 1st = 2 Dorado 2nd = 9 Secret Touch 3rd = 5 Jack Bauer 4th = 6 Nana Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 3 Millwood Chloe | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:20 | 1st = 3 Millwood Chloe 2nd = 9 Oliver Jack 3rd = 8 Golden Scribe 4th = 6 The Stork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Dark Macbeth | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:18 | 1st = 2 Dark Macbeth 2nd = 8 Big Wazza 3rd = 1 Smart Spectre 4th = 3 Miss Darlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Adhere | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:15 | 1st = 3 Adhere 2nd = 10 Villa Cortona 3rd = 1 Alseeya 4th = 8 Madam Shazam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 12 Snow Raker | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:14 | 1st = 12 Snow Raker 2nd = 9 Booming Jet 3rd = 6 Speak Up 4th = 7 Bourbon Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Cosmic Choir | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:11 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Choir 2nd = 4 Tranquil Will 3rd = 8 Water Baby 4th = 6 Tiggerlong Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Save Our Pennys | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:10 | 1st = 7 Save Our Pennys 2nd = 1 Nica Macdonon 3rd = 9 Miss Noelle 4th = 4 Sheza Amason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Ice Buster | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:07 | 1st = 4 Ice Buster 2nd = 2 Mr Perfect 3rd = 7 Lektra Peck 4th = 3 Zoltan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Coolan Flash | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:04 | 1st = 3 Coolan Flash 2nd = 8 Iceni Outlaw 3rd = 1 Infinite Senor 4th = 2 Squirto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 7 Violent Snow | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 19:00 | 1st = 7 Violent Snow 2nd = 5 Maternal 3rd = 6 My Obsession 4th = 2 Miss Wynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Laces Out | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:58 | 1st = 8 Laces Out 2nd = 2 Demelza 3rd = 7 Disco Dukos 4th = 1 Loves To Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Allegro Gun | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:57 | 1st = 6 Allegro Gun 2nd = 2 Bigtime Redfoo 3rd = 4 Allegro Boom 4th = 8 Chaimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Dana Piper | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:54 | 1st = 7 Dana Piper 2nd = 8 Miss Jamacia 3rd = 6 Scott Cosmic 4th = 2 Spring Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Dillon | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:53 | 1st = 7 Dillon 2nd = 6 Casino Tommy 3rd = 2 Dont Tell Errol 4th = 5 No Recompense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Snow Runner | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:51 | 1st = 7 Snow Runner 2nd = 6 Maywyn Pettycash 3rd = 1 Nina Rose Hi 4th = 8 Bogart Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Robbie Burns | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:49 | 1st = 6 Robbie Burns 2nd = 5 Ardens Choice 3rd = 7 Hughie Green 4th = 4 Bettor Spirits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Red Tone | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:48 | 1st = 3 Red Tone 2nd = 5 Lady Capulet 3rd = 8 Seabrook Oscar 4th = 1 Bekele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Little Wealth | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:45 | 1st = 6 Little Wealth 2nd = 2 French Hussler 3rd = 1 Dandy One 4th = 5 Endless Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 7 Kotare Yarra | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:40 | 1st = 7 Kotare Yarra 2nd = 11 Anybeach Anywhere 3rd = 12 Rosanna Raider 4th = 2 Dangerous Women |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Far A Part | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:38 | 1st = 1 Far A Part 2nd = 2 Sticky Zipper 3rd = 6 Zipping Silky 4th = 7 Gee Rafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 8 - 3 Alpine Dragon | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:35 | 1st = 3 Alpine Dragon 2nd = 9 Extra Shot 3rd = 2 Dabamirak 4th = 8 Classic Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Smash Allegro | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:34 | 1st = 2 Smash Allegro 2nd = 4 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 8 Cranky Pants 4th = 5 Americano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Blackwood Farm | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:31 | 1st = 4 Blackwood Farm 2nd = 8 Sparkle Valley 3rd = 1 Jamies Boy 4th = 7 Zyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Black Sheep | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:30 | 1st = 3 Black Sheep 2nd = 4 Curragh 3rd = 7 Amber Cavalier 4th = 6 Un De Sceaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Senors Son | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:27 | 1st = 2 Senors Son 2nd = 6 Cigars On Ice 3rd = 9 Maywyn If Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Fullon Boundary Row | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:23 | 1st = 5 Fullon Boundary Row 2nd = 1 Trunkey Emily 3rd = 9 Athols Last Safari 4th = 2 Arcachon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Yarrawalla Lad | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:21 | 1st = 4 Yarrawalla Lad 2nd = 2 Mc Fipa 3rd = 1 Cosmic Chapta 4th = 3 Fabregas Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Commander Paris | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:20 | 1st = 4 Commander Paris 2nd = 11 Idle Bones 3rd = 1 Whitney 4th = 5 Charlemagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Wing Fan | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:18 | 1st = 4 Wing Fan 2nd = 1 Lorna Belle 3rd = 3 Our Sapphire 4th = 2 Chevy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Spunlago | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:15 | 1st = 4 Spunlago 2nd = 2 Dubai King 3rd = 11 Crafty Devil 4th = 1 Life Of Reilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Slamming Sam | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:13 | 1st = 8 Slamming Sam 2nd = 1 Gotcha Gaz 3rd = 7 Miss Shabeky 4th = 3 Just Jorji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Loaded And Ready | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:10 | 1st = 5 Loaded And Ready 2nd = 6 Le Jeu 3rd = 8 Shear Vogue 4th = 2 Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Ragnar Lothbrok | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:07 | 1st = 2 Ragnar Lothbrok 2nd = 1 Spring Dottie 3rd = 4 Tabberer 4th = 3 Maywyn Will Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Belfast Barry | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:06 | 1st = 7 Belfast Barry 2nd = 1 Lady Zeena 3rd = 2 Private Action 4th = 5 Zipping Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Striker Klinsman | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:04 | 1st = 5 Striker Klinsman 2nd = 8 Absolute Silence 3rd = 4 Pictures Pearce 4th = 2 Jackdell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 3 Our Kryptonite | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 18:00 | 1st = 3 Our Kryptonite 2nd = 5 Bianajeuney 3rd = 1 Nangawooka 4th = 10 Rosamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Precious Lulu | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:58 | 1st = 2 Precious Lulu 2nd = 4 Waikarie Warrior 3rd = 3 Alancourt 4th = 6 Half Chain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 7 - 3 Boolaroo | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:55 | 1st = 3 Boolaroo 2nd = 2 Melted Moments 3rd = 6 Kyrgios 4th = 1 Iwatani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Utmost Delight | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:54 | 1st = 6 Utmost Delight 2nd = 8 American Empress 3rd = 1 Crystal Sparkles 4th = 3 Step Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Little Ach Cee | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:52 | 1st = 1 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 8 Spring Ellie 3rd = 10 Beetown Tommy 4th = 3 Global Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Gelwix | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:49 | 1st = 5 Gelwix 2nd = 1 Big Col Prosser 3rd = 2 Proven May 4th = 4 Road Driller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Cambanoora | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:45 | 1st = 5 Cambanoora 2nd = 6 Cashenti 3rd = 3 Yours Mine Ours 4th = 8 Volta Do Mar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Magic Consol | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:40 | 1st = 5 Magic Consol 2nd = 1 Puccini 3rd = 7 Patch Adams 4th = 3 Profit Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Kirkham Jasper | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:37 | 1st = 4 Kirkham Jasper 2nd = 3 Captain Tuttle 3rd = 5 Thrilling Cassie 4th = 6 Megs Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Elusive Zesta | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:34 | 1st = 1 Elusive Zesta 2nd = 2 Girl In Gold 3rd = 5 Stormy Gallon 4th = 3 Berzerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Dharmony | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:30 | 1st = 4 Dharmony 2nd = 7 Wonderful Tale 3rd = 5 Spirited Saint 4th = 6 Tuned In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Vasari | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:29 | 1st = 1 Vasari 2nd = 4 Jos Dream 3rd = 5 Strike The Gold 4th = 3 Stunin Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Blitz em | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:27 | 1st = 1 Blitz em 2nd = 6 Cigar Sam 3rd = 7 Spring Firechief 4th = 4 Zabdon Lambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Your Shout Punk | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:24 | 1st = 5 Your Shout Punk 2nd = 4 Blue Westmead 3rd = 2 Verdict 4th = 6 Miss Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 6 - 8 Bams Princess | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:20 | 1st = 8 Bams Princess 2nd = 9 Real Blonde 3rd = 2 Im Not Sure 4th = 10 Dos Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Gully Flaherty | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:20 | 1st = 6 Gully Flaherty 2nd = 3 Scooters Rose 3rd = 9 Kay Marting 4th = 2 Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 His The Boss | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:17 | 1st = 6 His The Boss 2nd = 2 Deja Vu 3rd = 3 Foreseeable 4th = 7 Miagi Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Fear The Rascal | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:14 | 1st = 1 Fear The Rascal 2nd = 8 Cool Whipp 3rd = 5 Cheyenne Black 4th = 6 Cee Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Clockon Doc Lombo | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:13 | 1st = 4 Clockon Doc Lombo 2nd = 1 Donny Jones 3rd = 8 My Trial By Jury 4th = 12 Remember Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Mo Stradamus | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:11 | 1st = 5 Mo Stradamus 2nd = 1 Zabdon Chevy 3rd = 4 Pipeline Pip 4th = 2 Thunder Clap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Selynya Prince | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:08 | 1st = 2 Selynya Prince 2nd = 4 Toshulan 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Kors 4th = 1 Destini Wahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 13 Man Of Peace | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:05 | 1st = 13 Man Of Peace 2nd = 10 Noble Descent 3rd = 5 Heysen 4th = 15 Virgo Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 My Kiwi Lady | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:04 | 1st = 1 My Kiwi Lady 2nd = 6 Cobra Banner 3rd = 9 Circles 4th = 5 Wrangler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Severn Road | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 17:00 | 1st = 4 Severn Road 2nd = 9 Poppiholla 3rd = 7 Amity Val 4th = 10 Manny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Spelling Misteak | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:57 | 1st = 1 Spelling Misteak 2nd = 3 Lets Go Sprite 3rd = 4 Opawa Sprinter 4th = 8 Cawbourne Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Silver Evie | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:54 | 1st = 2 Silver Evie 2nd = 4 Goodwin Lucy 3rd = 7 Mashup Lad 4th = 1 Sergeant Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Ming Men Shen | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:51 | 1st = 1 Ming Men Shen 2nd = 7 Rico Jakit 3rd = 6 Evening In Paris 4th = 4 Sweeney Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Daves Valor | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 Daves Valor 2nd = 9 St Hilary 3rd = 4 Gypsy Miss 4th = 5 Jardin Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Drop Short | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:47 | 1st = 3 Drop Short 2nd = 7 On The Wall 3rd = 1 Soaring Hawke 4th = 9 Spring Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Hammer Hawke | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:44 | 1st = 3 Hammer Hawke 2nd = 2 Helen Baxter 3rd = 6 Frisco Liz 4th = 1 Just Like Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 5 - 12 The Cabarita Kid | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:40 | 1st = 12 The Cabarita Kid 2nd = 10 Medal Of Glory 3rd = 9 Sandy Waters 4th = 1 Double Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 So Over It | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:40 | 1st = 3 So Over It 2nd = 4 Big Wonder 3rd = 2 Homebush Paige 4th = 1 Belfast Eejit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Shebas Doll | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:37 | 1st = 8 Shebas Doll 2nd = 2 Like Da Clappers 3rd = 1 Markwood Drive 4th = 4 Braxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 6 Azumi Swift | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:34 | 1st = 6 Azumi Swift 2nd = 2 Cryers Jed 3rd = 1 Rebel Bay 4th = 5 Spinach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Waste Of Time | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:33 | 1st = 9 Waste Of Time 2nd = 7 Gangster Boy 3rd = 2 Regal Eagle 4th = 1 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Just Got Lucky | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:30 | 1st = 6 Just Got Lucky 2nd = 4 Dantes Finale 3rd = 7 Lotza Focus 4th = 5 Floral Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Jacks Legend | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:29 | 1st = 5 Jacks Legend 2nd = 9 Rhythm N Blues 3rd = 12 Raschker 4th = 2 Shadow Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Captain Louie | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:28 | 1st = 4 Captain Louie 2nd = 7 Old Mate Amigo 3rd = 3 Spring Lauren 4th = 5 Long John Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Faustus | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:25 | 1st = 2 Faustus 2nd = 6 Footmark 3rd = 7 Dbeak 4th = 9 Oh What A Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Subic Bay | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:22 | 1st = 8 Subic Bay 2nd = 5 Sedgebrook Babe 3rd = 9 Sedgebrook Magic 4th = 2 Vito Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Benlura | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:19 | 1st = 1 Benlura 2nd = 7 Greysynd Hawk 3rd = 2 Ourboy Fab 4th = 3 Lagoon Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Penny Eagle | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:16 | 1st = 7 Penny Eagle 2nd = 6 Dimora Bekim 3rd = 4 Redda 4th = 3 Mayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 9 Shes So Mean | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:15 | 1st = 9 Shes So Mean 2nd = 8 Of The Day 3rd = 4 Golden Sunset 4th = 2 Caramel Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Perfect Lady | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:12 | 1st = 6 Perfect Lady 2nd = 2 Rosdue Balboa 3rd = 1 Spring Lill 4th = 7 Lady La Deeda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Holiday Party | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:09 | 1st = 7 Holiday Party 2nd = 2 La Montenara 3rd = 3 Son Of Gallon 4th = 5 Firing Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 4 - 5 Still The Same | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:05 | 1st = 5 Still The Same 2nd = 7 Ready To Go Go 3rd = 8 Riddling Miss 4th = 4 Raining On Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Kirkham Harvey | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:04 | 1st = 2 Kirkham Harvey 2nd = 6 Banshee Reel 3rd = 8 Worboys 4th = 3 Cawbourne Gable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Rothstein | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Rothstein 2nd = 7 Ruby Eyes 3rd = 5 Petracca 4th = 9 Magromeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Ace Marlow | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:57 | 1st = 4 Ace Marlow 2nd = 2 Spirited Bingle 3rd = 5 Blackpool Shaz 4th = 6 Seabrook Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 George | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:55 | 1st = 8 George 2nd = 11 Torbjorn 3rd = 13 Moment Of Truth 4th = 9 Creamee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Homer | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:53 | 1st = 1 Homer 2nd = 2 Lyon Rose 3rd = 8 Good Yarn 4th = 7 Cryers Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Fiscal Cliff | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:52 | 1st = 5 Fiscal Cliff 2nd = 3 Counterfeit Cash 3rd = 9 Tom And Grace 4th = 6 Western Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Hero Haydos | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:49 | 1st = 7 Hero Haydos 2nd = 5 You Jane 3rd = 2 Spring Nakano 4th = 6 Lisa Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Kirkham Kylie | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Kirkham Kylie 2nd = 4 Bigtime Runnings 3rd = 7 Uno Brent 4th = 6 Downgrade King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Sasayuri | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:45 | 1st = 4 Sasayuri 2nd = 2 Bulala 3rd = 8 Outanabout 4th = 12 Dream On Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Blixt | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:42 | 1st = 6 Blixt 2nd = 2 Its A Skinner 3rd = 5 Ezy Mover 4th = 1 Nyah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Aged Badly | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:39 | 1st = 6 Aged Badly 2nd = 3 Jamba Lad 3rd = 8 Reverend John 4th = 1 Militant Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Crown Eddie | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:36 | 1st = 1 Crown Eddie 2nd = 9 Logger Cooper 3rd = 8 Woody One 4th = 7 Hippie Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Right Advice | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:35 | 1st = 1 Right Advice 2nd = 6 Hopetoun Street 3rd = 2 Graceville 4th = 4 Kapgun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Breakwater Bay | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:32 | 1st = 1 Breakwater Bay 2nd = 4 Lektra Ash 3rd = 8 Smirnoff Lass 4th = 3 Ari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Costa Lante | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:30 | 1st = 7 Costa Lante 2nd = 1 Capall Rua 3rd = 12 Saries Gem 4th = 4 Insky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Making Time | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:29 | 1st = 1 Making Time 2nd = 6 Kirkham Jack 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Nath 4th = 3 Opawa Shay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Aston Regas | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:28 | 1st = 3 Aston Regas 2nd = 8 Lethal Spider 3rd = 5 Phillip Keeping 4th = 2 Foxy Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 3 - 2 Infantry | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:25 | 1st = 2 Infantry 2nd = 10 Big Ben The Clock 3rd = 11 Dylans Star 4th = 7 Duporche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Call Me Dawn | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:21 | 1st = 3 Call Me Dawn 2nd = 1 New Day Calling 3rd = 2 Sinuk 4th = 8 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Tomeara | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:17 | 1st = 7 Tomeara 2nd = 4 Galleons Warrior 3rd = 2 He Ticks All Boxes 4th = 8 Evelyn Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Priscilla Mary | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:14 | 1st = 3 Priscilla Mary 2nd = 5 Oz Tin Powers 3rd = 1 Woodside Jagger 4th = 7 Fat Noel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Supreme Deal | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:11 | 1st = 2 Supreme Deal 2nd = 4 Slippers Shadow 3rd = 1 Blazin Vicky 4th = 8 Saint Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 12 Mrs Ed Misses Ed | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:10 | 1st = 12 Mrs Ed Misses Ed 2nd = 11 A Snip Of Cyndy 3rd = 10 Itsa Fait Accompli 4th = 2 Gun Trace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 About To Cry | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:07 | 1st = 2 About To Cry 2nd = 5 Millys Way 3rd = 4 Say Nothing 4th = 3 Summer Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Tusksa | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:04 | 1st = 5 Tusksa 2nd = 7 Invar Star 3rd = 9 Ballistics 4th = 1 In The Crossfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Cawbourne Owen | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:03 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Owen 2nd = 1 Bevs New Point 3rd = 7 Devilskin 4th = 4 Brilliant Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Green Patina | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Green Patina 2nd = 7 Flaming One 3rd = 10 Sister Kitty Mac 4th = 2 Misty Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Black Mink | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 14:57 | 1st = 5 Black Mink 2nd = 6 Hey Doris 3rd = 4 Who Am I 4th = 3 Timperley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Cairnlea Donny | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 14:54 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Donny 2nd = 4 Fruitcake 3rd = 5 Zipping Easey 4th = 2 Asa Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Brazen Bomber | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 14:51 | 1st = 3 Brazen Bomber 2nd = 4 Mo Town Roy 3rd = 6 Shannahs Might 4th = 5 Old Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 2 - 9 Crown Maharani | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 14:50 | 1st = 9 Crown Maharani 2nd = 1 Blaine 3rd = 2 Sathern 4th = 11 Shes Sharp As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Texas Tommy | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 14:47 | 1st = 6 Texas Tommy 2nd = 1 Dr Yanma 3rd = 7 Milla Rose 4th = 3 Lakeview Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Major Lexus | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 14:42 | 1st = 8 Major Lexus 2nd = 4 Our Carisma 3rd = 3 Crowning Glory 4th = 2 My Ultimate Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Split System | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 14:39 | 1st = 5 Split System 2nd = 8 Sprite Is Right 3rd = 3 Val Rose Hi 4th = 7 Kay Leavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Kanerupt | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 14:35 | 1st = 8 Kanerupt 2nd = 1 Infomertial 3rd = 4 Dont Call Me Vince 4th = 10 Mr Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Jen Shen | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 14:32 | 1st = 2 Jen Shen 2nd = 3 Berry Bling 3rd = 6 Spotted Gunn 4th = 8 Lektra Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 10 Parthesia | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 14:30 | 1st = 10 Parthesia 2nd = 9 Threepeat 3rd = 7 Trippin Away 4th = 8 Fantisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Sweeping Strikes | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 14:27 | 1st = 3 Sweeping Strikes 2nd = 5 Urana Roman 3rd = 8 Sir Tex 4th = 1 Bekim Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Wot Price Flash | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 14:23 | 1st = 6 Wot Price Flash 2nd = 3 Mint Burst 3rd = 4 Jai Alai 4th = 1 Little Pookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Coopolly Beach | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 14:19 | 1st = 3 Coopolly Beach 2nd = 8 Feisty Fie 3rd = 5 Neekys Way 4th = 4 Skittish Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Podium Bound | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 14:15 | 1st = 8 Podium Bound 2nd = 6 Bourbon Club 3rd = 7 Secret Mantra 4th = 1 Bluey Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 1 - 7 Dont Remember | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 14:10 | 1st = 7 Dont Remember 2nd = 3 Cols Tiger 3rd = 5 Attrente 4th = 1 The Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Another Mai | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 14:07 | 1st = 1 Another Mai 2nd = 4 Woodside Rocky 3rd = 6 Scorchin Lil 4th = 7 Young Wingard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Ontheneck | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 14:02 | 1st = 5 Ontheneck 2nd = 2 Duke Jujon 3rd = 1 Spare The Price 4th = 3 Crackerofarainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Kelly Hook | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 13:59 | 1st = 4 Kelly Hook 2nd = 1 City Rambler 3rd = 3 Full Of Attitude 4th = 8 Lachlans Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Cosmic Lacey | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 13:56 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Lacey 2nd = 1 Banjo Breeze 3rd = 8 Night Phantom 4th = 4 Julaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Belhussey | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 13:55 | 1st = 2 Belhussey 2nd = 8 Griddlebone 3rd = 3 Chloes Puppet 4th = 6 Danetrille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Tiger Whelan | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 13:52 | 1st = 1 Tiger Whelan 2nd = 5 Cash Rules 3rd = 2 Mums A Loony 4th = 6 Forex Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Roxy Rolla | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 13:48 | 1st = 8 Roxy Rolla 2nd = 7 Emerley Cosmic 3rd = 1 Woodside Flash 4th = 4 Woodside Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Loud Lana | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 13:41 | 1st = 4 Loud Lana 2nd = 5 Bro Sams Hook 3rd = 1 Ablazin Mikado 4th = 6 Kayo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Podium Time | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 13:38 | 1st = 7 Podium Time 2nd = 2 Brinza 3rd = 6 Irka Jakit 4th = 8 Louis Mini Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Put Thongs On | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 13:35 | 1st = 5 Put Thongs On 2nd = 6 Tranquil Sasha 3rd = 4 Not Worth It 4th = 1 Tranquil Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Temerity | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 13:32 | 1st = 7 Temerity 2nd = 4 Woodside Timmy 3rd = 5 French Assassin 4th = 3 Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Kalinda | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Kalinda 2nd = 2 Our Missie Girl 3rd = 6 Rockwith Thedevil 4th = 3 Cotton Cold Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Veetee Swift | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 13:24 | 1st = 4 Veetee Swift 2nd = 5 Avatar Jet 3rd = 2 Revision 4th = 7 Bring Sexy Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Judge Doom | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 13:20 | 1st = 4 Judge Doom 2nd = 1 Irenic 3rd = 3 Tommy Gun 4th = 2 Vysotsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Goldstar Scout | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 13:18 | 1st = 7 Goldstar Scout 2nd = 5 Tepirita Wyatt 3rd = 2 Starry Baxter 4th = 3 Whose He |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Kingsbrae Nessa | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 13:17 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Nessa 2nd = 4 Master Lagoon 3rd = 2 Metro Man 4th = 1 Obin Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Aberlour | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 13:13 | 1st = 2 Aberlour 2nd = 6 Rachel Zane 3rd = 1 Snatch And Grab 4th = 8 Might Be Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Kiowa Jones | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 13:07 | 1st = 4 Kiowa Jones 2nd = 1 El Surrao 3rd = 6 Heard It Before 4th = 8 Saturday Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Opawa Waihemo | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 13:01 | 1st = 8 Opawa Waihemo 2nd = 1 Falconhurst 3rd = 3 Opawa Velocette 4th = 4 Goldstar Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Last One Out | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 12:57 | 1st = 4 Last One Out 2nd = 7 Cheeky Dolce 3rd = 8 Pizarro 4th = 2 Mursleow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Just As Tough | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 12:48 | 1st = 6 Just As Tough 2nd = 2 Catchya 3rd = 8 Short Mess 4th = 4 Crazy Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Ruby Cabang | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 12:45 | 1st = 8 Ruby Cabang 2nd = 3 Back Slapper 3rd = 4 Willowvale Brezz 4th = 1 Oakmont Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Opawa Kim | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 12:41 | 1st = 8 Opawa Kim 2nd = 1 Translator 3rd = 7 Opawa Short 4th = 6 Cisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Pawlee | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 12:37 | 1st = 6 Pawlee 2nd = 5 Ima Battler 3rd = 2 Fine Gambler 4th = 1 Big Mocking Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Insurance Claim | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 12:32 | 1st = 5 Insurance Claim 2nd = 1 Red Lagoon 3rd = 7 Sandy Lagoon 4th = 3 Moonahcullah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Aston Troy | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 12:27 | 1st = 5 Aston Troy 2nd = 3 Diamond 3rd = 8 Sanz Marlow 4th = 4 Freedom Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Little Snicko | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 12:22 | 1st = 8 Little Snicko 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Brandy 3rd = 5 Goldstar Beckham 4th = 2 Ads Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Miss Piggy | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 12:14 | 1st = 7 Miss Piggy 2nd = 1 Spring Parade 3rd = 8 Blonde Gift 4th = 5 My Names Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Stormy Moment | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 12:11 | 1st = 7 Stormy Moment 2nd = 4 Paddy Norris 3rd = 1 Mackas Victorem 4th = 8 Charlie Chendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Mcneo | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 12:08 | 1st = 1 Mcneo 2nd = 6 Dr Watson 3rd = 2 Dr Walter 4th = 3 Akina Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Flat Pack | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 12:05 | 1st = 7 Flat Pack 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Ridge 3rd = 2 Ohoka Angel 4th = 1 Homebush Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Ima Wildfire | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 11:53 | 1st = 3 Ima Wildfire 2nd = 1 Slog Sweep 3rd = 8 Born Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Smash That | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 11:48 | 1st = 3 Smash That 2nd = 8 Technic 3rd = 7 Sarcasm 4th = 1 Puma Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Firemans Galaxy | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 11:32 | 1st = 5 Firemans Galaxy 2nd = 3 Rand 3rd = 8 Roadworks 4th = 7 Kihael Kaluna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Speedy Return | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 11:14 | 1st = 2 Speedy Return 2nd = 3 Mickey Tee 3rd = 5 Fliberty Jiberty 4th = 1 My First Litter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 New Thang | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 10:57 | 1st = 7 New Thang 2nd = 6 Swimming Goat 3rd = 8 Keramus 4th = 5 Miss Fanning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Burn Early | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 10:39 | 1st = 1 Burn Early 2nd = 2 No Leaf Clover 3rd = 4 Jinja Brian 4th = 3 Barnicle Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Rapaki Kath | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 10:22 | 1st = 7 Rapaki Kath 2nd = 2 Cathy Maree 3rd = 5 Epic Woppa 4th = 8 Magic Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 10:04 | 1st = 5 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 4 Sopoaga 3rd = 1 Jemima Tee 4th = 7 Ohoka Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Dottie Tucker | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 1:07 | 1st = 5 Dottie Tucker 2nd = 1 Notta Pickle 3rd = 7 Yo Diddle Diddle 4th = 2 Mrs Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Nifty Winner | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 0:47 | 1st = 1 Nifty Winner 2nd = 3 Swazi 3rd = 4 Freeway Blaster 4th = 7 Rebel Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Hard Hat Mick | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 0:27 | 1st = 8 Hard Hat Mick 2nd = 3 Wise Spirited 3rd = 7 Back Seconds 4th = 2 Freeway Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Rickshaw Millie | ||
Fri Oct 28 2016 0:12 | 1st = 1 Rickshaw Millie 2nd = 2 Bernadet Monelli 3rd = 4 Whiteboy 4th = 6 Lady Ilithyia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Triple Crown Dre | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 23:57 | 1st = 1 Triple Crown Dre 2nd = 8 Zipping Flynn 3rd = 4 Kobi Rocks 4th = 2 Harlan Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Velucci | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 23:42 | 1st = 1 Velucci 2nd = 6 Gargle It 3rd = 2 Desperate Driver 4th = 4 Rock Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Ashom Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 23:26 | 1st = 8 Ashom Monelli 2nd = 2 Wild Aaron 3rd = 4 Belt Up Foss 4th = 6 Pheodora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Staceys Angel | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 22:57 | 1st = 7 Staceys Angel 2nd = 8 La Chica 3rd = 2 Proceed At Speed 4th = 1 Leo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Shanlyn Percy | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 22:42 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn Percy 2nd = 8 Marodo 3rd = 5 Run Ollie Run 4th = 3 Bryden Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Armani | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 22:34 | 1st = 4 Armani 2nd = 2 Drift Liner 3rd = 5 Jamaica The Fun 4th = 7 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Cosmic Coad | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 22:30 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Coad 2nd = 8 Krav Maga 3rd = 7 Mystic Powers 4th = 3 Henrys Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Stefanovic | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 22:25 | 1st = 6 Stefanovic 2nd = 4 Shifty Jack 3rd = 8 Mako 4th = 1 Paua Of Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Lachlan Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 22:19 | 1st = 8 Lachlan Monelli 2nd = 3 Marys Pick 3rd = 7 Zarbo Monelli 4th = 6 Questar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Snow Mistake | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 22:12 | 1st = 5 Snow Mistake 2nd = 6 Connie Bale 3rd = 3 Roma Girl 4th = 4 Enchanted Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Tell the World | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 22:09 | 1st = 4 Tell the World 2nd = 7 His The Boss 3rd = 9 Midnite Party 4th = 1 Greysynd Kezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Signal Peak | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Signal Peak 2nd = 4 Mix Off Harmony 3rd = 2 Moore Of Darcy 4th = 8 Sooty Epsom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Lakoda Magic | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 21:58 | 1st = 2 Lakoda Magic 2nd = 6 Romelda 3rd = 1 Velocity Eclipse 4th = 4 Keller Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Super Lube | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 21:55 | 1st = 6 Super Lube 2nd = 1 Amaroq 3rd = 3 Marbles Monelli 4th = 7 Jerry Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 21:52 | 1st = 8 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 6 Dozer Lad 3rd = 7 Gee Callan 4th = 2 Wisen Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Single Tax | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 21:49 | 1st = 1 Single Tax 2nd = 9 Blabba Mouth 3rd = 7 Reviewer 4th = 2 Moonlight Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Burra Sullivan | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 21:40 | 1st = 9 Burra Sullivan 2nd = 1 His A Tease 3rd = 6 Smack Dab Shannon 4th = 5 Monivae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Tammy Baxter | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 21:38 | 1st = 1 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 2 Barked Off 3rd = 8 Mighty Sprite 4th = 6 Silverdust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Velocity Chris | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 21:35 | 1st = 8 Velocity Chris 2nd = 3 Lakoda Smiley 3rd = 7 Star Rosa 4th = 1 Summahs Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Astrozone | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 21:32 | 1st = 3 Astrozone 2nd = 4 West On Hawkeye 3rd = 8 Eminent Reality 4th = 1 Capital Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Zibibbo | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 21:30 | 1st = 2 Zibibbo 2nd = 8 Give Me The Night 3rd = 1 Our Red Sky Night 4th = 3 Shezaseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Creative Idea | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Creative Idea 2nd = 5 Lemon Chicken 3rd = 8 Salute The Bar 4th = 9 Roll em High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Topper Road | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 21:25 | 1st = 8 Topper Road 2nd = 7 Lion Of Lyon 3rd = 5 Cyanide 4th = 3 Five Saints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Paua To Avoid | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 21:22 | 1st = 1 Paua To Avoid 2nd = 6 Fabstar 3rd = 9 Honouring Percy 4th = 5 Long View Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Little Ell Bee | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 21:19 | 1st = 2 Little Ell Bee 2nd = 5 Twelve Plus Two 3rd = 1 Zoe 4th = 4 Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Return The Love | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 21:14 | 1st = 2 Return The Love 2nd = 5 Bellevue Lass 3rd = 3 Nagus 4th = 4 Silk Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Ima Mystery Girl | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 21:10 | 1st = 1 Ima Mystery Girl 2nd = 8 Somedan 3rd = 4 Blazing Brax 4th = 2 Arcachon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Dewana Result | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 21:08 | 1st = 2 Dewana Result 2nd = 7 Fearless John 3rd = 4 City Rambler 4th = 3 Coolan Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Spring Bloom | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 21:05 | 1st = 4 Spring Bloom 2nd = 7 Miss Spritely 3rd = 6 Remas Amber 4th = 3 Kyahs Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Shady Secret | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 21:00 | 1st = 9 Shady Secret 2nd = 2 Dolly Mach Lombo 3rd = 10 Rosanna Raider 4th = 1 Chic Boutique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Dr Yanma | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 20:58 | 1st = 5 Dr Yanma 2nd = 4 Worlds On Fire 3rd = 2 Nangar Range 4th = 7 Stellar Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 My Kids Tuition | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 20:55 | 1st = 2 My Kids Tuition 2nd = 5 In The Bazza 3rd = 1 Conrad 4th = 8 Harry Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Nanza Gunn | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 20:52 | 1st = 6 Nanza Gunn 2nd = 3 Magic Cruiser 3rd = 5 Lady Hawke 4th = 1 Lavende |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Macheasy | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 20:50 | 1st = 2 Macheasy 2nd = 1 Famous Shoes 3rd = 8 Master Montana 4th = 3 My Dolly Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Avatar Hunter | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 20:48 | 1st = 2 Avatar Hunter 2nd = 8 Addictive Riley 3rd = 3 Tuffy Bale 4th = 7 Heidis Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 20:45 | 1st = 5 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 7 Nacho Nellie 3rd = 6 Dawn Mini 4th = 1 Im Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 11 Mossdale Bill | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 20:40 | 1st = 11 Mossdale Bill 2nd = 2 Swaggie Shannon 3rd = 9 Lilbitofsumthin 4th = 7 Dot Ayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Haristotle | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 20:38 | 1st = 1 Haristotle 2nd = 7 Shake em Off 3rd = 9 Connemara Black 4th = 2 Gilberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Dream Of Speed | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 20:35 | 1st = 8 Dream Of Speed 2nd = 7 Erasion 3rd = 1 Velocity Elle 4th = 2 Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Coup De Kahn | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 20:32 | 1st = 2 Coup De Kahn 2nd = 1 Ressler 3rd = 7 Nougo 4th = 6 Industrial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Champagne Dreams | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 Champagne Dreams 2nd = 3 Sheluvsme 3rd = 6 Friends 4th = 8 Big Bang Leonard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Crackerjack Sam | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 20:28 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Sam 2nd = 3 Helma Bale 3rd = 8 Jazzy Bale 4th = 2 Jonny Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Rapid Dominance | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 20:25 | 1st = 6 Rapid Dominance 2nd = 1 Fawn Express 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Dot 4th = 7 Pedagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Teamenup | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Teamenup 2nd = 9 Sewican 3rd = 10 Our Millwood Maizie 4th = 4 Strike Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Erica Mckenna | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 20:18 | 1st = 2 Erica Mckenna 2nd = 5 Mahogany Saphire 3rd = 1 Headline 4th = 3 One For Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Dee Boosh | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 20:15 | 1st = 6 Dee Boosh 2nd = 3 Look The Part 3rd = 8 Little Makril 4th = 7 Mysterious Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Express Pass | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 20:11 | 1st = 7 Express Pass 2nd = 8 Carter Bromac 3rd = 9 Steady Reign 4th = 2 Arrived In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Fearless Flyer | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 20:09 | 1st = 5 Fearless Flyer 2nd = 1 Tommys Tune 3rd = 3 Division Four 4th = 8 Nifty Neville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Melissas Pride | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 20:06 | 1st = 2 Melissas Pride 2nd = 6 Zipping Silva 3rd = 4 Equal Ben 4th = 3 Extreme Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 The Jet Player | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 20:02 | 1st = 5 The Jet Player 2nd = 3 Jialiner 3rd = 4 Impressive Guy 4th = 9 Johnny Redcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Rick Grimes | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 20:00 | 1st = 7 Rick Grimes 2nd = 1 Doyen King 3rd = 3 Country Jane 4th = 6 Turbo Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Second Gear | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 19:57 | 1st = 4 Second Gear 2nd = 1 You Maybe Right 3rd = 7 Are Jay Duree 4th = 2 Spring Smirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Sneaky Catch | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 19:53 | 1st = 8 Sneaky Catch 2nd = 7 Lisas Lawyer 3rd = 6 Regal Eagle 4th = 5 In The Frame Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Totally Fab | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 19:51 | 1st = 7 Totally Fab 2nd = 2 Guard Your Path 3rd = 3 Label This 4th = 1 Macalister Ike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Better Call Sloy | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 19:48 | 1st = 5 Better Call Sloy 2nd = 4 Rodeo Sweetheart 3rd = 7 Buddakan 4th = 2 Humble Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 3 Prying Tom | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 19:45 | 1st = 3 Prying Tom 2nd = 6 Studio Fifty Four 3rd = 11 Classy Cat 4th = 9 Makaties Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 What A Curtainraiser | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 19:40 | 1st = 7 What A Curtainraiser 2nd = 3 Allnight Mlady 3rd = 9 The Oriflamme 4th = 4 Thats Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Super Smarty | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 19:38 | 1st = 8 Super Smarty 2nd = 4 Mr Perfect 3rd = 6 Secret Choice 4th = 2 Zoltan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Fancy Paddy | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 19:35 | 1st = 7 Fancy Paddy 2nd = 8 Tax Loophole 3rd = 4 Charbellamia 4th = 6 Eighty Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Major Laugh | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 19:31 | 1st = 8 Major Laugh 2nd = 5 Tyler Bromac 3rd = 4 Tobias James 4th = 1 Major Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Righto Mitch | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 19:29 | 1st = 3 Righto Mitch 2nd = 4 Dami Gal 3rd = 5 Peta Sketa 4th = 9 Blue Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Wicked Pedro | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 19:26 | 1st = 2 Wicked Pedro 2nd = 7 Za Zing 3rd = 3 Zambra Icon 4th = 8 Strauss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Estevao | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 19:22 | 1st = 7 Estevao 2nd = 9 Annika Magic 3rd = 6 Ima Sea Storm 4th = 1 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Fordo Bale | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Fordo Bale 2nd = 6 Lektra Flame 3rd = 2 Zippy Daph 4th = 8 Quina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Bronx Nation | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 19:17 | 1st = 1 Bronx Nation 2nd = 3 Fantastic Liam 3rd = 8 Mack Money 4th = 7 Excitable Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Count Montecristo | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 19:13 | 1st = 4 Count Montecristo 2nd = 10 Abercrombie Alice 3rd = 3 Trunkey Emily 4th = 1 How Goods This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Mahaya | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 19:11 | 1st = 8 Mahaya 2nd = 7 Play Alone 3rd = 3 Zulu Zoe 4th = 5 Dukestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Arena Magic | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 19:08 | 1st = 7 Arena Magic 2nd = 8 Black Lee Bonus 3rd = 1 Ace I Am 4th = 4 Tiggerlong Katut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Crafty Red | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 19:05 | 1st = 7 Crafty Red 2nd = 11 Saxapak 3rd = 2 I Done It 4th = 10 Little Miss Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 9 Zipping Maria | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 19:05 | 1st = 9 Zipping Maria 2nd = 2 Kitty Desire 3rd = 1 Sketchy Catelyn 4th = 3 Syd The Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Speedy Rambo | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 19:00 | 1st = 7 Speedy Rambo 2nd = 5 Aussie Beach Blond 3rd = 8 Sumo Grin 4th = 6 Happy Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Zipping Henry | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 18:58 | 1st = 4 Zipping Henry 2nd = 1 Osaka Bale 3rd = 8 Zipping Lady 4th = 7 Brax Is Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Thats Super | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 18:55 | 1st = 3 Thats Super 2nd = 1 Brian Benz 3rd = 2 Just Smoken 4th = 4 Nile Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Pandoras Diamond | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 18:51 | 1st = 1 Pandoras Diamond 2nd = 2 Ultimate Wingman 3rd = 8 Armbros Lad 4th = 10 The Sweetest Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Hello Nimble | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 18:49 | 1st = 1 Hello Nimble 2nd = 8 Jimmys Joken 3rd = 2 Courthouse Walk 4th = 10 Liverpudlian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 4 Shaqtin A Fool | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 18:46 | 1st = 4 Shaqtin A Fool 2nd = 5 Fearsome Miss 3rd = 8 Night Time Lover 4th = 3 Cosmic Taleya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Mickilla Express | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 18:42 | 1st = 7 Mickilla Express 2nd = 6 Blackbird Power 3rd = 3 Lethal Promise 4th = 10 Crusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 6 Asa Mar Baker | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 18:40 | 1st = 6 Asa Mar Baker 2nd = 3 Aleenas Chance 3rd = 2 Chipsy Lipsy 4th = 4 Electra Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Only Two | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 18:37 | 1st = 1 Only Two 2nd = 2 Zulu Zenith 3rd = 6 Temple King 4th = 9 Zipping Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Swiftly Tothebeach | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 18:32 | 1st = 5 Swiftly Tothebeach 2nd = 7 Christian Major 3rd = 8 The Big Show 4th = 11 Mary Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Gold Total | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 18:29 | 1st = 3 Gold Total 2nd = 5 Haras Flyer 3rd = 1 Cuppa Tea Kiwi 4th = 4 Ironbar Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 10 Ferngrove | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 18:25 | 1st = 10 Ferngrove 2nd = 8 Come On Board 3rd = 2 King Louie 4th = 9 Rotana Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Secret Gold | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 18:22 | 1st = 4 Secret Gold 2nd = 6 Smashing Sarah 3rd = 8 Dodge The Speed 4th = 3 Sure One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Redhotfillypeppa | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 18:17 | 1st = 3 Redhotfillypeppa 2nd = 2 Bukthsystem 3rd = 1 Beaudiene Blackbird 4th = 9 One To Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Chicago Avenue | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 18:14 | 1st = 8 Chicago Avenue 2nd = 2 Dynamite Mouse 3rd = 7 Part Of Them 4th = 9 La Spiritosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Gnarley Girl | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 18:10 | 1st = 2 Gnarley Girl 2nd = 7 Tahlias Way 3rd = 8 Zafonic Dancer 4th = 1 Frosty Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Gozo Pearl | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 18:05 | 1st = 7 Gozo Pearl 2nd = 3 Abercrombie Tab 3rd = 2 Its A Bitter Sweet 4th = 1 Tulhurst Daydreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Grand Show | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 18:03 | 1st = 5 Grand Show 2nd = 4 Fancy Griffo 3rd = 8 Carter Mulwee 4th = 6 Supreme Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Bekele | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 18:00 | 1st = 4 Bekele 2nd = 1 Fancy Bounce 3rd = 3 Two Pointover 4th = 2 Vanderville Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Track Master | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 17:57 | 1st = 1 Track Master 2nd = 3 Miss Pocano 3rd = 4 Seismic Blast 4th = 6 Miss Sueko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Miss Donnalee | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 17:52 | 1st = 1 Miss Donnalee 2nd = 7 Navajo Pearl 3rd = 2 Ballator Thor 4th = 10 Unofficial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Dashing Charger | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 17:49 | 1st = 7 Dashing Charger 2nd = 6 Shaylor Andre 3rd = 10 Little Ramona 4th = 9 Convex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Swift Platinum | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 17:45 | 1st = 1 Swift Platinum 2nd = 2 Variation 3rd = 9 Glimmer Girl 4th = 3 Fireman Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Supreme Kitty | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 17:42 | 1st = 3 Supreme Kitty 2nd = 7 Gentle Bob 3rd = 1 Nannas Tribute 4th = 2 Murray Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Windsor Prize | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 17:39 | 1st = 5 Windsor Prize 2nd = 7 Patchie Bear 3rd = 2 Trovs Gem 4th = 1 Hardaway Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Wolf Cry | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 17:36 | 1st = 8 Wolf Cry 2nd = 1 Little High 3rd = 2 Bugatti Gone 4th = 6 Old School Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 8 - 7 Daddys Littlelady | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 17:32 | 1st = 7 Daddys Littlelady 2nd = 8 Merry Christmas 3rd = 2 Broad Shoulders 4th = 10 Kosmos Tercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Bogie Lilly | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 17:29 | 1st = 5 Bogie Lilly 2nd = 2 Knave 3rd = 8 Call Me Aussie 4th = 6 Royal Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Ikara Bale | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 17:26 | 1st = 1 Ikara Bale 2nd = 2 Be My Beau 3rd = 7 Keep Calm 4th = 6 Cranky Snagrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 10 Acatour | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 17:25 | 1st = 10 Acatour 2nd = 6 Balmain Boy 3rd = 11 Game Pie 4th = 4 Tower Of Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Pure Sacrifice | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 17:22 | 1st = 5 Pure Sacrifice 2nd = 3 Arctic Blaze 3rd = 1 Kraken Zuri 4th = 2 Distributor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Explosive Ally | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 17:19 | 1st = 3 Explosive Ally 2nd = 7 Pirate Coast 3rd = 9 Cool Kippy 4th = 8 Bugatti Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Blucolla Moon | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 17:14 | 1st = 9 Blucolla Moon 2nd = 4 Village Cruiser 3rd = 5 Witch Striker 4th = 10 Beatle Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Eling Feeling | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 17:11 | 1st = 3 Eling Feeling 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Chooky 3rd = 2 Curious Style 4th = 1 Fyre Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Lika Gunshot | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 17:08 | 1st = 2 Lika Gunshot 2nd = 8 Kokinakas Valley 3rd = 6 Destinys Dynamo 4th = 1 Carmelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Big Caroline | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 17:07 | 1st = 1 Big Caroline 2nd = 6 Pirates Fortune 3rd = 7 Zedfire Express 4th = 3 Express Snooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Dubovka | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 17:04 | 1st = 6 Dubovka 2nd = 8 Mighty Winston 3rd = 3 Hey Alio Fozzio 4th = 2 Spritely Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Anecdote | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 17:00 | 1st = 2 Anecdote 2nd = 7 Big Decision 3rd = 1 Va Va Veni 4th = 8 Neuschwanstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 16:57 | 2nd = 4 Shes All Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Winsome Sniper | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 16:57 | 1st = 5 Winsome Sniper 2nd = 4 Shes All Roman 3rd = 7 Gunnadoo Cove 4th = 8 Pattaya Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 5 Belle Of The South | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 16:52 | 1st = 5 Belle Of The South 2nd = 2 Tons Of Dash 3rd = 7 Queen Invader 4th = 4 Unspun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Sudoku Flash | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 16:49 | 1st = 8 Sudoku Flash 2nd = 2 Grand Dash 3rd = 7 Indys Chant 4th = 6 Alota Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Ruined | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 16:46 | 1st = 6 Ruined 2nd = 8 Hardaway Knight 3rd = 2 Star Earner 4th = 1 Fiery Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 16 Sir Plush | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 16:45 | 1st = 16 Sir Plush 2nd = 8 Yuma Desert 3rd = 9 Reincarnate 4th = 13 Donelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Slipaway Simba | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 16:42 | 1st = 3 Slipaway Simba 2nd = 1 Swift Bunny 3rd = 5 Milwalcar 4th = 2 Carmalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Lini Danco | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 16:38 | 1st = 1 Lini Danco 2nd = 2 Dashandy Jack 3rd = 6 Diamond Heist 4th = 5 Simply Ola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Thrilla Stroke | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 16:34 | 1st = 2 Thrilla Stroke 2nd = 7 Beetown Bella 3rd = 1 Lenny Benz 4th = 4 Gem Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Celestial Sprite | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 16:31 | 1st = 1 Celestial Sprite 2nd = 9 Magpie Molly 3rd = 8 Watta Miss 4th = 5 Mad Mad Maddison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 4 Belsapphire | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 Belsapphire 2nd = 5 Love Is Great 3rd = 1 Risque Business 4th = 7 Crafty Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 5 More Aces | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 16:27 | 1st = 5 More Aces 2nd = 4 Jestajingle 3rd = 8 Lord Devoutly 4th = 10 Arlyah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Advice Aplenty | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 16:24 | 1st = 1 Advice Aplenty 2nd = 8 Johns Magic 3rd = 3 Chief Brit 4th = 2 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Makeadane | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 16:20 | 1st = 3 Makeadane 2nd = 6 Notonyourlife 3rd = 11 Casino Express 4th = 10 Lofn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Despicable Jaxon | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 16:17 | 1st = 2 Despicable Jaxon 2nd = 8 Blue Margarita 3rd = 5 With Them 4th = 1 Froms Of Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 To See Merry | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 16:14 | 1st = 3 To See Merry 2nd = 1 Paddys Midnight 3rd = 8 Plaza Princess 4th = 2 Hedgehog Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 1 Back On Track | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 16:12 | 1st = 1 Back On Track 2nd = 5 Belaruski 3rd = 4 Statue Of Glory 4th = 7 North Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Haras Lightning | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 16:09 | 1st = 5 Haras Lightning 2nd = 1 Rash Action 3rd = 7 Celebrity Ink 4th = 3 Flashman Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 12 Cry For Peace | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 16:05 | 1st = 12 Cry For Peace 2nd = 8 Bannatyne 3rd = 10 Romneys Choice 4th = 5 Countess Marinov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Guthrie | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 16:03 | 1st = 2 Guthrie 2nd = 7 Delta Miss 3rd = 1 Big Bold Boomer 4th = 4 Borough Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 2 Kalashani Lad | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Kalashani Lad 2nd = 1 Angry Gee 3rd = 5 Gibbon 4th = 7 Violent Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Finding Larry | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:57 | 1st = 6 Finding Larry 2nd = 2 Winsome Ryder 3rd = 9 Wheres Showy 4th = 7 Bigbad Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Kiowa Drive | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:54 | 1st = 2 Kiowa Drive 2nd = 7 Hensap Justine 3rd = 8 Jacobite Dougie 4th = 1 Zipping Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Invincible Warrior | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:53 | 1st = 2 Invincible Warrior 2nd = 9 Faerie Whisper 3rd = 11 Miss Somebody 4th = 8 Imaginary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Quintastic | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:51 | 1st = 4 Quintastic 2nd = 9 One Dollar 3rd = 3 Run Kay Run 4th = 2 Frosty Bejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Footrot Fitz | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:48 | 1st = 1 Footrot Fitz 2nd = 7 Jack In Black 3rd = 2 Cosmic Wonder 4th = 6 Il Signo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Extrasay | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:45 | 1st = 7 Extrasay 2nd = 8 Bernitchy 3rd = 6 Unique Mistique 4th = 3 Moon and the Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Darley Millions | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:42 | 1st = 3 Darley Millions 2nd = 6 Barney Bubble 3rd = 1 Bennys Promise 4th = 5 Anna Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Acquittal | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:39 | 1st = 3 Acquittal 2nd = 4 Berridale Rose 3rd = 7 Mulwee Red 4th = 6 Bullet Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 7 Blacktein | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:37 | 1st = 7 Blacktein 2nd = 5 Hasta La Gorby 3rd = 3 Lady Hederaj 4th = 4 Duck Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Zip Zip Opal | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:34 | 1st = 6 Zip Zip Opal 2nd = 2 Oscar The Weapon 3rd = 1 Call Me Bro 4th = 7 Party Girl Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Trisha Nolan | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:31 | 1st = 4 Trisha Nolan 2nd = 3 Barcias Hunt 3rd = 8 Indian Giver 4th = 7 Surf Catcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 4 Bullish Stock | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 Bullish Stock 2nd = 5 Curragh 3rd = 8 Mr Pago 4th = 10 Lock And Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Footrot Fantasia | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:27 | 1st = 6 Footrot Fantasia 2nd = 3 Pearl Blonde 3rd = 4 Daisy Bale 4th = 7 Magic Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 7 Mortons Fork | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:25 | 1st = 7 Mortons Fork 2nd = 8 Top Me Up 3rd = 9 Choice We Had 4th = 10 Machinegun Jubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Winning Ways | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:22 | 1st = 3 Winning Ways 2nd = 1 Thors Crest 3rd = 5 Fish Armo 4th = 7 Spring Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 9 Hes Dreamin | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:19 | 1st = 9 Hes Dreamin 2nd = 5 Scarlet Tilly 3rd = 3 Burra Miss 4th = 1 Lowry Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Rock Away | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:15 | 1st = 3 Rock Away 2nd = 5 Harlem Shake 3rd = 2 Zambora Cross 4th = 7 Dyna Willem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Agros Thunder | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:12 | 1st = 2 Agros Thunder 2nd = 4 Haras Leisha 3rd = 8 Father Noel 4th = 10 Course You Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Rulers Pride | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:10 | 1st = 4 Rulers Pride 2nd = 6 Lipstick Lover 3rd = 8 King Of The Castle 4th = 1 Olympic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 10 Zipping Fee Fee | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:07 | 1st = 10 Zipping Fee Fee 2nd = 1 Marshall Givens 3rd = 7 Billy Blue Eyes 4th = 5 Kool Alexia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Destini Bluejay | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:04 | 1st = 5 Destini Bluejay 2nd = 4 Bowon Approach 3rd = 6 Rangiora 4th = 1 Beer On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 1 Emoji | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 Emoji 2nd = 5 The Perfect Crop 3rd = 6 Autograph 4th = 4 Stornaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 7 Pierremont | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 14:57 | 1st = 7 Pierremont 2nd = 9 Fickle Time 3rd = 4 Cameron Road 4th = 1 Valentinian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Daithy Allen | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 14:54 | 1st = 8 Daithy Allen 2nd = 5 King Fipa 3rd = 6 Dons Disaster 4th = 7 Gundys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 My Giuliano | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 14:50 | 1st = 4 My Giuliano 2nd = 7 Don Pellegrino 3rd = 3 Broadside 4th = 9 Lindwall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Zulu Hercules | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 14:47 | 1st = 4 Zulu Hercules 2nd = 3 Bamboo Club 3rd = 1 Dodgy Cookie 4th = 2 Cheeky Ellyse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Argyle Bonnie | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 14:43 | 1st = 1 Argyle Bonnie 2nd = 3 Merinda Ollie 3rd = 4 Call Me Loulou 4th = 5 Cant Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Joffas Old Girl | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 14:39 | 1st = 2 Joffas Old Girl 2nd = 1 Flying Eamonn 3rd = 7 Hands To Myself 4th = 5 Ride Aint Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 1 Five Off The Tee | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 14:38 | 1st = 1 Five Off The Tee 2nd = 11 Stoked Me 3rd = 9 Fort Street Dancer 4th = 10 Her Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Pinolino | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 14:35 | 1st = 8 Pinolino 2nd = 5 Sweet Red Wine 3rd = 3 Raucous 4th = 4 Shadow Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 12 So Distinct | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 14:30 | 1st = 12 So Distinct 2nd = 3 Florida Keys 3rd = 11 Selenite 4th = 8 Nina Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Rockstar Lisa | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 14:27 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Lisa 2nd = 2 Captain Mclaren 3rd = 8 Matilda Taylor 4th = 1 Sheez Stunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 8 Gamblers Girl | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 14:23 | 1st = 8 Gamblers Girl 2nd = 5 Bettydee 3rd = 6 Dars Lap 4th = 4 Thai Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Brodie John | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 14:20 | 1st = 1 Brodie John 2nd = 3 Quicksilver Hope 3rd = 9 Mylina Shakey 4th = 5 Redfin Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 6 Niccolance | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 14:15 | 1st = 6 Niccolance 2nd = 7 Palladian 3rd = 11 Star Of Monsoon 4th = 9 Raiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Cosmic Coaster | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 14:12 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Coaster 2nd = 5 Gabrielle Allen 3rd = 7 Lektra Rustler 4th = 1 Lani Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Hotham Lad | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 14:09 | 1st = 7 Hotham Lad 2nd = 6 Rockstar Swirl 3rd = 5 Nordoc Magic 4th = 3 Short Mess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 5 The Chief | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 14:04 | 1st = 5 The Chief 3rd = 6 Who Dares Wins 4th = 13 El Fortuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 10 Mongolian Sky | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 14:04 | 1st = 10 Mongolian Sky 3rd = 6 Who Dares Wins 4th = 13 El Fortuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 13 Swampland | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 14:00 | 1st = 13 Swampland 2nd = 4 Aberration 3rd = 10 Pachino Boy 4th = 6 Channing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Invincible Express | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 13:55 | 1st = 2 Invincible Express 2nd = 3 Lady Macan 3rd = 1 Magic Love 4th = 4 Majella Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Allen Kempo | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 13:52 | 1st = 6 Allen Kempo 2nd = 3 Jordy Paige 3rd = 8 Isala Bale 4th = 2 Takahi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 9 Miss Morgana | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 13:48 | 1st = 9 Miss Morgana 2nd = 11 Star Player 3rd = 10 Pellina 4th = 1 Lincecum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Crown Jester | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 13:45 | 1st = 8 Crown Jester 2nd = 3 Avatar Sandee 3rd = 2 Smash Em Dollars 4th = 7 Magic Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 8 Spright | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 13:40 | 1st = 8 Spright 2nd = 4 In Times Of War 3rd = 5 Nonpareil 4th = 2 Eckstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Belfast Eejit | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 13:37 | 1st = 5 Belfast Eejit 2nd = 7 Rua Rama 3rd = 3 Kaylah Blueblood 4th = 2 Orangey Yellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Laugh With Mary | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 13:34 | 1st = 5 Laugh With Mary 2nd = 8 Emis Boy Macca 3rd = 3 Lord Kitchener 4th = 4 Cosmic Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 8 Roldana | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 13:30 | 1st = 8 Roldana 2nd = 9 Anaheim 3rd = 5 Aristocratic 4th = 2 Arite Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 2 Marciano | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 13:25 | 1st = 2 Marciano 2nd = 1 Arrow In The Sand 3rd = 4 Lucky Feather 4th = 3 Travel Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Young Wingard | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 13:22 | 1st = 1 Young Wingard 2nd = 7 Dolce Mavro 3rd = 2 Jackos Reply 4th = 8 Asa Demeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Jomars Element | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 13:18 | 1st = 5 Jomars Element 2nd = 3 Madiba 3rd = 1 Bearskin 4th = 2 All The Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Tammys Fire | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 13:15 | 1st = 1 Tammys Fire 2nd = 4 Mr Maize 3rd = 5 Black Roadstar 4th = 8 Chip Off Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Veetee Swift | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 13:12 | 1st = 5 Veetee Swift 2nd = 1 Amigo 3rd = 8 Loose Unit 4th = 7 Misty Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 4 Miss Ritziano | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 13:08 | 1st = 4 Miss Ritziano 2nd = 2 Moon Arrow 3rd = 1 Burhan 4th = 5 No No Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Elite Chaos | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 13:03 | 1st = 8 Elite Chaos 2nd = 4 Mahalo Belle 3rd = 1 Pope Zone 4th = 2 Gold Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Kirkham Jasper | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 12:57 | 1st = 6 Kirkham Jasper 2nd = 7 Kirkham Harvey 3rd = 8 Milly Rivers 4th = 1 Wong Full Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Taabinga Flash | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 12:54 | 1st = 5 Taabinga Flash 2nd = 4 Elrond Bale 3rd = 3 Shellington 4th = 7 Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 8 Rising Shot | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 12:50 | 1st = 8 Rising Shot 2nd = 7 Cherry Bay 3rd = 12 No Wahalla 4th = 9 Floating Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Show Me Dollars | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 12:45 | 1st = 1 Show Me Dollars 2nd = 8 Mr Ghibli 3rd = 4 Lektra Connie 4th = 2 Murrell Burrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Cawbourne Jazzy | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 12:40 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Jazzy 2nd = 1 Opawa Gail 3rd = 8 Banshee Reel 4th = 6 Panda Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Dakini Allen | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 12:35 | 1st = 2 Dakini Allen 2nd = 1 Mollys Entity 3rd = 4 Brazen Blue 4th = 8 Pan Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Jak And Cool | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 12:28 | 1st = 5 Jak And Cool 2nd = 2 Lunar Luna 3rd = 6 Raven Sky 4th = 7 Moto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne Panic | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 12:24 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Panic 2nd = 8 Bigtime Rise 3rd = 6 Eva Kaneva 4th = 2 Secret Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Ethla Allen | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 12:20 | 1st = 3 Ethla Allen 2nd = 7 Queen Quick 3rd = 4 Queen Rachel 4th = 2 Schnapskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 1 Affogato | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 12:15 | 1st = 1 Affogato 2nd = 11 Black Lace 3rd = 2 Beaufighter 4th = 10 Irina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Inequity | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 12:10 | 1st = 4 Inequity 2nd = 5 Lepa Lena 3rd = 7 Peregrine Strike 4th = 1 Precious Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Embrace Me | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 12:05 | 1st = 1 Embrace Me 2nd = 5 Winevara 3rd = 7 Izzy Bowen 4th = 2 Cawbourne Merl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Shima Bar | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 12:00 | 1st = 5 Shima Bar 2nd = 6 Jarbass Bale 3rd = 7 Fay Courage 4th = 1 Precious Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Bigtime Moe Moe | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 11:49 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Moe Moe 2nd = 3 Rosie 3rd = 1 Homebush Gracie 4th = 2 Ebony Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Uncle Pandora | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 11:45 | 1st = 8 Uncle Pandora 2nd = 4 Smart Judo 3rd = 7 Dyna Alk 4th = 6 Dyna Yatul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 6 Heeza Dreimer | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 11:40 | 1st = 6 Heeza Dreimer 2nd = 5 Segenhoe 3rd = 2 Diesel 4th = 1 Annabelinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Cawbourne Owen | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 11:31 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Owen 2nd = 7 Lissadell Marcus 3rd = 1 Homebush Gisele 4th = 5 Barn Door Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Bigtime Speedy | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 11:14 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Speedy 2nd = 7 Hazel And Granny 3rd = 3 Miss Takamori 4th = 4 Buzzy Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 2 Pearson Square | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 11:05 | 1st = 2 Pearson Square 2nd = 4 Foreigner 3rd = 13 Save The Date 4th = 6 Marquess Of |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Raging Demon | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 10:56 | 1st = 7 Raging Demon 2nd = 8 Slick Star 3rd = 2 Spring Allegro 4th = 4 Cawbourne Nath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Cawbourne Trixy | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 10:39 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Trixy 2nd = 7 Golden Pixel 3rd = 3 Highway Hound 4th = 1 Wong All Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 2 Masterhorseman | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 10:30 | 1st = 2 Masterhorseman 2nd = 11 Masters Choice 3rd = 4 Savason 4th = 9 Matuzalem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Plum Krazy | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 10:21 | 1st = 2 Plum Krazy 2nd = 5 Boyish Charms 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Lick 4th = 8 Citrus A Peel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 2 In Position | ||
Wed Sep 28 2016 9:55 | 1st = 2 In Position 2nd = 3 Romancer 3rd = 8 Lord Mapperley 4th = 1 Khar Khorum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 3 Sir Dasher Dee | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 21:55 | 1st = 3 Sir Dasher Dee 2nd = 2 Glamour Art 3rd = 7 Lake Eyre 4th = 6 Pushkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 8 Out There Jerry | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 21:47 | 1st = 8 Out There Jerry 2nd = 7 Tyler Rocks 3rd = 1 Lay Low 4th = 3 Golden Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Im Justforyou | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 21:35 | 1st = 3 Im Justforyou 2nd = 5 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 1 Bisping 4th = 2 Future Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 4 Gossip Park | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 21:30 | 1st = 4 Gossip Park 2nd = 1 Amanpour 3rd = 5 No Condiments 4th = 7 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Miss Shadow | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 21:18 | 1st = 1 Miss Shadow 2nd = 3 Trevons Fury 3rd = 2 Embellish 4th = 4 Bad Moon Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Busted | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 21:13 | 1st = 2 Busted 2nd = 1 El Jays Monet 3rd = 8 Vital Sign 4th = 6 Boutique Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 8 Bombay Rock | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 21:10 | 1st = 8 Bombay Rock 2nd = 6 Its Your Money 3rd = 1 Raving Thunder 4th = 5 Dr Kiaralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 5 Explosive Teddy | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 21:04 | 1st = 5 Explosive Teddy 2nd = 7 Cheeky Ellyse 3rd = 4 Madge Go Turbo 4th = 6 Oaktrea Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Fearless Swan | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 21:01 | 1st = 1 Fearless Swan 2nd = 8 Bandits Girls 3rd = 2 Dons Racer 4th = 5 Sheldon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Wiggle | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Wiggle 2nd = 2 De Niro 3rd = 5 Shes A Dingle 4th = 3 Night Time Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 All Style Sammy | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 20:53 | 1st = 4 All Style Sammy 2nd = 8 Riverlegirl 3rd = 6 Glenenise 4th = 5 Lord Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Come On Lou | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 20:50 | 1st = 2 Come On Lou 2nd = 8 Targabs Galore 3rd = 6 Struts In Time 4th = 4 Better Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Like That | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 20:45 | 1st = 2 Like That 2nd = 5 Puzzle Queen 3rd = 4 Hanson Harley 4th = 3 Arnhen Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Are Ate | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 20:42 | 1st = 7 Are Ate 2nd = 1 Lethal Fury 3rd = 3 Cosmic Wonder 4th = 2 Back Up Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Lonesome Dude | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 20:39 | 1st = 4 Lonesome Dude 2nd = 2 Silver Squiggle 3rd = 7 Cougar Stealth 4th = 8 Zipping Nadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Justa Phoenix | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 20:35 | 1st = 8 Justa Phoenix 2nd = 7 Corrupt Model 3rd = 9 Heard A Whisper 4th = 4 Ironbar Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Chasing Cheetahs | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 Chasing Cheetahs 2nd = 2 Jimmy De Panda 3rd = 1 Merlene Oh 4th = 6 Jetsonville John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 Token Code | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 20:27 | 1st = 7 Token Code 2nd = 4 Our Jack 3rd = 2 Heza Saint 4th = 3 Shezza Buttsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 6 Hows It Crude | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 20:24 | 1st = 6 Hows It Crude 2nd = 7 Bit Pink 3rd = 8 Arlington Road 4th = 1 Fearless May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Klondike Kate | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 20:20 | 1st = 1 Klondike Kate 2nd = 5 Never Fear 3rd = 2 Ess Class 4th = 3 Defrag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Nit Noi | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 20:17 | 1st = 4 Nit Noi 2nd = 8 Gladys Corner 3rd = 1 Nikita Kahn 4th = 5 Nullarbor Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Crash Zone | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 20:14 | 1st = 1 Crash Zone 2nd = 3 Special Unit 3rd = 7 Taabinga Lady 4th = 5 Sanz Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Lady Corsair | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 20:10 | 1st = 2 Lady Corsair 2nd = 9 Manyara Miss 3rd = 5 Fearsome Miss 4th = 3 Stark Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Slightly Sweet | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 20:07 | 1st = 3 Slightly Sweet 2nd = 6 Tranquil Magic 3rd = 4 Public Circus 4th = 9 Mallee King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 4 Cyanide | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 20:04 | 1st = 4 Cyanide 2nd = 1 Sketchy Billy 3rd = 8 Nitrous Ice 4th = 2 Sketchy Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Hafter | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 19:57 | 1st = 8 Hafter 2nd = 5 El Jays Monza 3rd = 6 Schouten Island 4th = 3 Sweptunderdacarpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Volantis | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 19:55 | 1st = 6 Volantis 2nd = 4 Call Me Lily 3rd = 3 Here To Party 4th = 8 Triple Crown Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Chase On Case | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 19:52 | 1st = 8 Chase On Case 2nd = 3 Woodside Rocky 3rd = 5 Virons Memory 4th = 7 Woodside Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Six Green Thumbs | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 19:49 | 1st = 3 Six Green Thumbs 2nd = 4 Dundee Cobra 3rd = 6 Wadelock Juliet 4th = 8 Cosmic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Cosmo Bill | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 19:46 | 1st = 1 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 2 Cuzzy Bromac 3rd = 7 Wazza King 4th = 8 Howard Heno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Busted Flat | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 19:43 | 1st = 3 Busted Flat 2nd = 2 Sixteen Monkeys 3rd = 4 Last One Left 4th = 9 Bloodcell Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 6 Cape Skyblue | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Cape Skyblue 2nd = 8 Bad Blood 3rd = 7 Kitty Desire 4th = 1 Scotties Hottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Hello Im Mikey | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 19:37 | 1st = 1 Hello Im Mikey 2nd = 8 Lukey Parker 3rd = 2 Miss Bedlam 4th = 3 Candy Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Stackem Fast | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 19:34 | 1st = 3 Stackem Fast 2nd = 7 Ritza Tiger 3rd = 8 Dolce Mavro 4th = 1 Colonel Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Bombora Flash | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 19:29 | 1st = 1 Bombora Flash 2nd = 5 Crackerjack Max 3rd = 8 Batty Allen 4th = 6 Hit Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Royal Prize | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 19:26 | 1st = 1 Royal Prize 2nd = 5 Master Corsair 3rd = 8 Kathies Flash 4th = 2 No Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Chief Destroyer | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 19:22 | 1st = 3 Chief Destroyer 2nd = 4 Truly Blissfull 3rd = 6 Faithful Gabby 4th = 1 Major Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Tiggerlong Scar | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Scar 2nd = 2 Dana Whare 3rd = 8 Texy Boy 4th = 3 Looneygoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Gazza Tron | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 19:17 | 1st = 7 Gazza Tron 2nd = 1 Delta Izmir 3rd = 2 Asa Express 4th = 8 Zipping Clancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Little Vossy | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 19:14 | 1st = 4 Little Vossy 2nd = 5 Bally Zoro 3rd = 1 Flying Tatoosh 4th = 3 Slainte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 3 Astral Flame | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 19:11 | 1st = 3 Astral Flame 2nd = 8 Cullquin Jessie 3rd = 2 Pad Tighe 4th = 4 No Thru Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Eduardo Rose | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 19:08 | 1st = 2 Eduardo Rose 2nd = 3 Hundred 3rd = 1 Phillip Keeping 4th = 8 Miss Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Grand Roman | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 19:05 | 1st = 1 Grand Roman 2nd = 3 Little Fonzie 3rd = 5 Hardliner 4th = 2 Lethal Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Sweet Pearl | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 19:02 | 1st = 8 Sweet Pearl 2nd = 1 Tranquil Will 3rd = 7 Tezza Mac 4th = 6 Sugar Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Tango Izmir | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:59 | 1st = 4 Tango Izmir 2nd = 3 De Mel Zarr 3rd = 5 Ragnarok 4th = 2 Ray The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Woodside Timmy | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:54 | 1st = 2 Woodside Timmy 2nd = 3 Danyos Nia 3rd = 7 Cove Alight 4th = 5 Absolute Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Angela De Marco | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:52 | 1st = 9 Angela De Marco 2nd = 5 Shanghai Knight 3rd = 7 Wrongly Accused 4th = 4 Buriton Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Wheres Ramsay | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:51 | 1st = 7 Wheres Ramsay 2nd = 5 Booberry 3rd = 8 Bayah Winslow 4th = 1 Casual Steak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 New Level | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:50 | 1st = 2 New Level 2nd = 8 Precipitation 3rd = 6 Walk On By 4th = 7 Come On Lassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Rapid Explosion | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:47 | 1st = 8 Rapid Explosion 2nd = 4 Cosmo Len 3rd = 1 Spice Bucket 4th = 3 Custom Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Tanas Angel | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:44 | 1st = 8 Tanas Angel 2nd = 5 Gotta Miss Out 3rd = 2 Breeze Along 4th = 6 Sno Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Yeah Yeah Yeah | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 Yeah Yeah Yeah 2nd = 10 Singitonemoretime 3rd = 1 Modern Touch 4th = 6 A Bit Sketchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 High Wind | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:37 | 1st = 8 High Wind 2nd = 1 Lachlans Wish 3rd = 3 Spring Creek Max 4th = 9 Cranky Snagrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Sledge Hammer | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:34 | 1st = 7 Sledge Hammer 2nd = 1 Why Not Joy 3rd = 4 Petite De Mer 4th = 2 Two Lippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 Lovelist | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:32 | 1st = 7 Lovelist 2nd = 8 Cyclone Kate 3rd = 12 Delight Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Burekup Jack | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:29 | 1st = 3 Burekup Jack 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Frank 3rd = 2 Three Scoops 4th = 8 Reatily Shintaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Day Time Friend | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:26 | 1st = 1 Day Time Friend 2nd = 8 Number Ten 3rd = 9 Celebrity Ink 4th = 6 Outback Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Tiggerlong Ring | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:24 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Ring 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Zorro 3rd = 1 Overruled 4th = 3 Domino Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Rapid Tutu | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:22 | 1st = 6 Rapid Tutu 2nd = 1 How Cheeky 3rd = 2 Foxy Whip 4th = 8 Nailed Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Optic Angel | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:19 | 1st = 5 Optic Angel 2nd = 4 Woodside Fiona 3rd = 1 Lucky Marina 4th = 2 Woodside Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Paint The Wind | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:17 | 1st = 9 Paint The Wind 2nd = 1 Stingofascorpion 3rd = 6 Union Force 4th = 8 Our Percius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Tambo Flash | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:14 | 1st = 5 Tambo Flash 2nd = 7 Totally Fab 3rd = 1 Rosco Fields 4th = 3 Two Dollar Pots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Swift Harbour | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:11 | 1st = 2 Swift Harbour 2nd = 6 Smooth Jake 3rd = 3 Woodys Girl 4th = 4 Shaylor Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Flying Time | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:10 | 1st = 1 Flying Time 2nd = 9 Hellyer 3rd = 5 High Limit 4th = 3 Halusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Tiggerlong Thief | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:07 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Thief 2nd = 4 Snippyliss 3rd = 2 Fancy Georgie 4th = 6 River End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Cruisin Around | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 18:02 | 1st = 1 Cruisin Around 2nd = 2 Sundons Courage 3rd = 8 Temporale 4th = 5 Maori Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Meales Chance | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 17:59 | 1st = 1 Meales Chance 2nd = 5 Hawkeye Izmir 3rd = 2 Make Up Boy 4th = 6 Gunblast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 These Days | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 17:52 | 1st = 8 These Days 2nd = 9 Vander Jenkins 3rd = 6 Regal Idea 4th = 10 Tibytoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Righto Mitch | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 17:50 | 1st = 3 Righto Mitch 2nd = 4 Tipping Woody 3rd = 9 Run Rosie 4th = 7 Emm Kaes Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Run Like Jarrod | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 17:47 | 1st = 5 Run Like Jarrod 2nd = 6 Haras Leisha 3rd = 7 Missing Tokens 4th = 8 Course You Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Little Mojo | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 17:45 | 1st = 1 Little Mojo 2nd = 3 Postal Express 3rd = 7 Bertie Francis 4th = 4 Mister Bigshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Bonacia | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 17:44 | 1st = 4 Bonacia 2nd = 1 Sioux 3rd = 3 Little Whacko 4th = 2 Wowee Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 9 Let Me Impress | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 17:40 | 1st = 9 Let Me Impress 2nd = 1 The Cruel Sea 3rd = 6 Roadsinger 4th = 2 Coco Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Earn Me Cash | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 17:37 | 1st = 1 Earn Me Cash 2nd = 5 Gavin Street 3rd = 4 Clara De Clare 4th = 2 Mad Mad Maddison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Omega Lucy | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 17:34 | 1st = 3 Omega Lucy 2nd = 4 Serengeti Sky 3rd = 8 Saloon Princess 4th = 6 Diamond Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Ideal For Real | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 17:29 | 1st = 5 Ideal For Real 2nd = 7 Tee Cee Bee Macray 3rd = 11 Egodan 4th = 12 Menin Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Cosmic State | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 17:24 | 1st = 8 Cosmic State 2nd = 5 Father Noel 3rd = 7 Wissuta Rules 4th = 3 Petite La Femme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 El Jays Mystery | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 17:23 | 1st = 7 El Jays Mystery 2nd = 5 Master Leon 3rd = 4 Eternal Shadow 4th = 1 The Village Sneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Tapping Tears | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 17:21 | 1st = 2 Tapping Tears 2nd = 7 Rosie Riccarton 3rd = 6 Tommys Tune 4th = 8 Harvey Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Lost Baggage | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 17:17 | 1st = 4 Lost Baggage 2nd = 5 Jody Lee Kade 3rd = 1 Hensap Justine 4th = 2 Lucky Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 10 Rocknroll Angel | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 17:15 | 1st = 10 Rocknroll Angel 2nd = 2 Think It Through 3rd = 6 Tulhurst Stacey 4th = 7 Paltrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Persuader | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 17:14 | 1st = 5 Persuader 2nd = 2 Simbarea 3rd = 1 Armadale Lass 4th = 7 Neddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Prayer In Cee | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 17:10 | 1st = 3 Prayer In Cee 2nd = 5 Unwanted Lass 3rd = 10 Rio Flyer 4th = 4 Brittella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 16 Pharrell | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 17:03 | 1st = 16 Pharrell 2nd = 10 Powderworks 3rd = 1 Gee Whizzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Learned Love | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 17:00 | 1st = 8 Learned Love 2nd = 1 Two Dollar Coin 3rd = 5 Buster Dean 4th = 6 Midnight Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Partyon | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 16:58 | 1st = 7 Partyon 2nd = 13 Petacular 3rd = 9 My Casino Belle 4th = 4 Miss Graceland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Pee Cripps | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 16:57 | 1st = 8 Pee Cripps 2nd = 7 Jersey 3rd = 6 Becky Bale 4th = 5 Bernmar Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Bexstar | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 16:55 | 1st = 5 Bexstar 2nd = 1 Command Hunter 3rd = 6 Rallier 4th = 8 Redmia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 The Captain | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 16:50 | 1st = 8 The Captain 2nd = 7 Teriki 3rd = 5 Seven Falls 4th = 6 Beluga Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 4 Positive Problems | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 16:45 | 1st = 4 Positive Problems 2nd = 5 Rainbow Park 3rd = 1 Bao Zheng 4th = 11 Prince Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Kyalla Dave | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 16:43 | 1st = 4 Kyalla Dave 2nd = 10 Catch Your Breath 3rd = 3 His A Tease 4th = 2 As Lowas They Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 1 Walkaboutcreek | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 16:40 | 1st = 1 Walkaboutcreek 2nd = 7 Bit Of A Hero 3rd = 11 Ballet Time 4th = 5 Snowtrooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Nollo Prosequi | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 16:39 | 1st = 3 Nollo Prosequi 2nd = 5 Madge Maguire 3rd = 6 Gold Act 4th = 8 Tequila Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 On The Ropes | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 16:35 | 1st = 1 On The Ropes 2nd = 6 Quintessence 3rd = 2 Cincinnati Boy 4th = 3 Dark Devotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Empress Lu | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 16:33 | 1st = 2 Empress Lu 2nd = 8 Thomas Dee 3rd = 6 Dr Kestrel 4th = 7 Heres The Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Wales | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 Wales 2nd = 9 Tinys Legacy 3rd = 8 Stylish Miss 4th = 7 Sly Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 2 Bill N Eve | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 16:27 | 1st = 2 Bill N Eve 2nd = 6 Excellent Oratorio 3rd = 3 Princess Kashema 4th = 7 Our Brown Eyed Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Our Little General | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 16:22 | 1st = 7 Our Little General 2nd = 13 Astride 3rd = 3 Wrappers Delight 4th = 9 Pacing Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 No Thankyou Ali | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 16:19 | 1st = 3 No Thankyou Ali 2nd = 4 Finnomony 3rd = 2 Henryvonhufeisen 4th = 5 Kingtantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Siorca | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 16:15 | 1st = 5 Siorca 2nd = 3 Valdez 3rd = 7 Don Reggio 4th = 9 Robbo The Bold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Reckoning | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 16:13 | 1st = 7 Reckoning 2nd = 4 Art Noveau 3rd = 5 Alpha Castor 4th = 3 Dr Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 3 Kanji | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 16:10 | 1st = 3 Kanji 2nd = 5 Crossing Guard 3rd = 6 Miss Tickles 4th = 1 Lord Disick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 2 Magnusificent | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 16:05 | 1st = 2 Magnusificent 2nd = 3 Poitier 3rd = 1 Kungsleden 4th = 5 Warraside Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 The Rebel King | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 16:03 | 1st = 1 The Rebel King 2nd = 10 Perfectdistraction 3rd = 11 Homestead Lad 4th = 9 Milton Chaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Devils Pinch | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 16:00 | 1st = 7 Devils Pinch 2nd = 16 Amenzel 3rd = 2 Recalculate 4th = 10 Gibbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Blackjacks Back | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:59 | 1st = 6 Blackjacks Back 2nd = 7 Arctic Blaze 3rd = 5 Vista Kwazi 4th = 4 Corless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 8 Sylva Terre | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:57 | 1st = 8 Sylva Terre 2nd = 3 La Seine 4th = 2 Finny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Mister Brown | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:55 | 1st = 2 Mister Brown 2nd = 1 Silverali 3rd = 3 Felton Bale 4th = 5 Call Me Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 1 War Jet | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:53 | 1st = 1 War Jet 2nd = 2 Oreillys Revenge 3rd = 3 Darcis Affair 4th = 10 New Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:48 | 1st = 8 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 5 My Mackenzie 3rd = 9 Rockstar Angel 4th = 1 Heavens Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Marlow Moment | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Marlow Moment 2nd = 7 Cryers Fred 3rd = 6 Fred Of Lidsdale 4th = 5 Mr Caudo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Sailor Gerri | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:45 | 1st = 4 Sailor Gerri 2nd = 10 Gambit 3rd = 7 Waltz In Flight 4th = 2 The Inflamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Sharella | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:44 | 1st = 4 Sharella 2nd = 8 Spud Missile 3rd = 1 Zimmer Frame 4th = 3 Instant Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Lil Blackbook | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:41 | 1st = 1 Lil Blackbook 2nd = 5 Pat Me Again 3rd = 3 Two Seasons 4th = 8 Donkey Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Im Wesley | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:40 | 1st = 1 Im Wesley 2nd = 3 Nielson 3rd = 6 Taras Gem 4th = 12 Before All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Its A Shakedown | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:36 | 1st = 4 Its A Shakedown 2nd = 8 Mister Stewart 3rd = 3 Pom Pay 4th = 10 Lorenzo Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 5 Super Too | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:35 | 1st = 5 Super Too 2nd = 4 Heavenly Anna 3rd = 3 Enjoyable 4th = 6 Lil Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Iona Carlson | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:34 | 1st = 5 Iona Carlson 2nd = 8 Jett Zafonic 3rd = 1 Melody Pond 4th = 6 Full Blown Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Zambezi Diamond | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:30 | 1st = 7 Zambezi Diamond 2nd = 11 Extra Olives 3rd = 3 Singleraine 4th = 8 Better Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Subic Bay | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:28 | 1st = 2 Subic Bay 2nd = 5 Britney Star 3rd = 6 Jump Up 4th = 1 Happy Wife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 5 Finniss Moment | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:27 | 1st = 5 Finniss Moment 2nd = 4 Crystal Reef 3rd = 7 Extreme Shot 4th = 2 Rods Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Ari | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:25 | 1st = 3 Ari 2nd = 1 Fascinated 3rd = 4 Saint Oaks 4th = 5 Southwood Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 Foxy Royale | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:23 | 1st = 6 Foxy Royale 2nd = 5 Secret Leader 3rd = 3 Strate Red 4th = 7 Schools Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 5 Illyrian | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:19 | 1st = 5 Illyrian 2nd = 6 Irenic 3rd = 7 Bruadar 4th = 9 Rush To Judgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Panther Grit | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:17 | 1st = 3 Panther Grit 2nd = 2 Glib Lightning 3rd = 4 Chattering 4th = 7 Yeah Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Our Waikiki Beach | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:14 | 1st = 2 Our Waikiki Beach 2nd = 9 Match In Heaven 3rd = 8 Rock Of America 4th = 7 Iceenothink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Dr Shiki | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:12 | 1st = 8 Dr Shiki 2nd = 5 Silky Sock 3rd = 2 Sally Gardens 4th = 7 Blanco Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 One In One Out | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:10 | 1st = 3 One In One Out 2nd = 5 Trainers Pocket 3rd = 1 Dam Wonderful 4th = 2 Innocent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Cryers Jack | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:07 | 1st = 4 Cryers Jack 2nd = 3 Julies Love 3rd = 1 Supreme Deal 4th = 8 Dark Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Underplay | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:05 | 1st = 5 Underplay 2nd = 1 Sound Bar 3rd = 4 Geegees Classicboy 4th = 2 Private Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Global Conquest | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:04 | 1st = 5 Global Conquest 2nd = 3 Zipping Link 3rd = 7 Kimetto 4th = 4 Joe Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Tweedle Dumb | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:01 | 1st = 3 Tweedle Dumb 2nd = 1 Dozer Gold 3rd = 4 Miss Dozer 4th = 2 Under The Grille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Angels Touch | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 15:00 | 1st = 3 Angels Touch 2nd = 5 Reticent 3rd = 11 Virginia Water 4th = 1 Anemoi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 4 Trinity River | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:57 | 1st = 4 Trinity River 2nd = 1 Loves A Fantasy 3rd = 5 Little Miss Brown 4th = 2 Fashion Sniptz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Pure Cam | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:56 | 1st = 8 Pure Cam 2nd = 4 Pretty Foxy 3rd = 9 Beauty Bound 4th = 1 Girl Of The Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Shimmey | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:54 | 1st = 1 Shimmey 2nd = 6 Dr Illuminate 3rd = 3 Destini Wahoo 4th = 2 Sudden Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 5 Highland Henry | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:53 | 1st = 5 Highland Henry 2nd = 1 Playboy Lane 3rd = 9 Kosmos Tercedes 4th = 8 Ghost Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Fantastic Lucy | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:47 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Lucy 2nd = 7 Hallo Star 3rd = 8 Ekali 4th = 2 Lovely Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 3 Leami Astray | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:45 | 1st = 3 Leami Astray 2nd = 5 Unsinkable 3rd = 2 Duhallow 4th = 6 Aidan Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Old Jock | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Old Jock 2nd = 2 Roarsome 3rd = 6 Glenville Jester 4th = 8 Kirstys Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Custodian | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:39 | 1st = 9 Custodian 2nd = 4 Eyrish Mist 3rd = 11 Claudys Prince 4th = 6 Kheiron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Paua To Roar | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:37 | 1st = 7 Paua To Roar 2nd = 6 Extradition 3rd = 8 Avas Angel 4th = 1 Johnnys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Colour Charge | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:35 | 1st = 4 Colour Charge 2nd = 2 Emerald City 3rd = 3 Fuerza 4th = 1 Ranked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Electromagnetic | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:32 | 1st = 2 Electromagnetic 2nd = 7 Boy George 3rd = 8 Pupetta Maresca 4th = 5 Destini Ricardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Levitical | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:30 | 1st = 4 Levitical 2nd = 7 Secret Sequin 3rd = 8 Minnie Rocketta 4th = 13 Sagabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Thrilling Ryder | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:29 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Ryder 2nd = 4 Nangar Gem 3rd = 1 Jinja Mia 4th = 8 Podium Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Jupiters Moon | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:27 | 1st = 6 Jupiters Moon 2nd = 10 Toorak Affair 3rd = 4 Time Commands 4th = 2 Into The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Tank Tank | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:26 | 1st = 1 Tank Tank 2nd = 4 Joey Jakit 3rd = 7 Jett Setter 4th = 2 Carrara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 4 Silom Road | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:23 | 1st = 4 Silom Road 2nd = 8 Mulinello 3rd = 2 Level Eight 4th = 7 Joy Of Joys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 6 Ardens Concord | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:21 | 1st = 6 Ardens Concord 2nd = 7 Pay Me Art 3rd = 2 Gimmegold 4th = 1 Jetsdream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 6 Parting Shot | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:19 | 1st = 6 Parting Shot 2nd = 3 Acutas 3rd = 1 Balzac 4th = 9 Bold Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Haiyan | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:19 | 1st = 6 Haiyan 2nd = 8 Zahra Bella 3rd = 2 Alberts Patch 4th = 1 Barada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 7 Embraceable You | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:15 | 1st = 7 Embraceable You 2nd = 2 Classic Warrior 3rd = 3 So Keep Em 4th = 4 Shes All Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Max Is Back | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:15 | 1st = 3 Max Is Back 2nd = 4 Dont Tell Errol 3rd = 5 The Only Child 4th = 1 Mcardles Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Sacred Can You | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:13 | 1st = 1 Sacred Can You 2nd = 5 Snigglepuss 3rd = 8 Little Kiwi 4th = 2 Missing Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 9 Jorgeus | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:10 | 1st = 9 Jorgeus 2nd = 1 Call Me Anything 3rd = 6 Its A Lottery 4th = 4 Valhalla Member |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Dons Disaster | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:10 | 1st = 6 Dons Disaster 2nd = 1 Kashmir Cashe 3rd = 5 Dr Watson 4th = 2 Penalty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Thanks Captain | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:05 | 1st = 8 Thanks Captain 2nd = 3 Whatta Moment 3rd = 1 Penny Blossom 4th = 7 Cheap As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Kyvalley Kyrie | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:04 | 1st = 5 Kyvalley Kyrie 2nd = 9 Our Regal Love 3rd = 1 Iona Spider 4th = 12 Derrie Aire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 12 Volcanic Eruption | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 14:00 | 1st = 12 Volcanic Eruption 2nd = 5 Savvy Bandit 3rd = 14 Resort 4th = 7 Diamond Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Von Costa Kahn | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:58 | 1st = 1 Von Costa Kahn 2nd = 8 Invictus Blu 3rd = 2 Well Advertised 4th = 4 Tuggeragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 The Overdraft | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:57 | 1st = 1 The Overdraft 2nd = 4 Altered 3rd = 3 Scrabble 4th = 10 Awesome More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Vegas Burst | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:55 | 1st = 4 Vegas Burst 2nd = 8 Lets Go Sprite 3rd = 2 Macjam 4th = 1 Wobourn Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Pretoria Miss | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:53 | 1st = 6 Pretoria Miss 2nd = 3 Storm Gust 3rd = 7 Quaternion Eagle 4th = 8 Rialto Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Tedesco | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:51 | 1st = 7 Tedesco 2nd = 4 Optima Semper 3rd = 2 Double Indemnity 4th = 3 Play Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 9 Bring Me The Bling | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:49 | 1st = 9 Bring Me The Bling 2nd = 13 Sebbag 3rd = 12 Penny Fling 4th = 2 Able Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 2 Sam Galleon | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:46 | 1st = 2 Sam Galleon 2nd = 5 All Settled Down 3rd = 10 Pretorius 4th = 1 Sarah Palin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Saint Elite | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:44 | 1st = 1 Saint Elite 2nd = 8 Galactic Viper 3rd = 3 Galactic Tsunami 4th = 2 Ticked Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 4 Rufus | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:44 | 1st = 4 Rufus 2nd = 7 Lemon Zest 3rd = 3 Ready Again 4th = 2 Parentive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 12 Southern Princess | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:40 | 1st = 12 Southern Princess 2nd = 6 Cool Cassie 3rd = 7 Good Vibes 4th = 8 Palacio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Ill Be A Lady | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:39 | 1st = 2 Ill Be A Lady 2nd = 3 Ten Crystals 3rd = 5 Safely Under Wraps 4th = 4 Jackeroo Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Invictus Lawless | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:37 | 1st = 7 Invictus Lawless 2nd = 3 Secret Society 3rd = 8 Don The Sash 4th = 4 Flying Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 1 Ariake Fire | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:35 | 1st = 1 Ariake Fire 2nd = 4 Leica Bita Magic 3rd = 10 Talented Miss 4th = 12 La Vitesse Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Sometime Soon | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:34 | 1st = 4 Sometime Soon 2nd = 2 Just As Gentle 3rd = 6 Eva Kaneva 4th = 3 Raging Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Barefoot Investor | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Barefoot Investor 2nd = 10 Missile Boom 3rd = 9 Charlie Cheval 4th = 16 Leesabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Exs And Ohs | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:28 | 1st = 3 Exs And Ohs 2nd = 1 Yes Sarge 3rd = 5 Baron Destini 4th = 4 Need A Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Wilmas Mate | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:26 | 1st = 2 Wilmas Mate 2nd = 5 High Gait 3rd = 6 Sky Majesty 4th = 7 Aldebaran Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Jills Charm | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:23 | 1st = 3 Jills Charm 2nd = 12 Tiz 3rd = 7 Zouzoukakia 4th = 4 Shugar Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Lifes Quest | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:19 | 1st = 6 Lifes Quest 2nd = 9 Westwood 3rd = 2 Fought For 4th = 10 Shbourne Dylaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 1 Stoney Eyre | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:18 | 1st = 1 Stoney Eyre 2nd = 6 Leading The Way 3rd = 7 Machs Terminator 4th = 8 Raphoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Bushmans Faith | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:16 | 1st = 7 Bushmans Faith 2nd = 4 Lady Vixyma 3rd = 3 Lucky Holly 4th = 5 Vee Bee Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 1 Star Reflection | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:15 | 1st = 1 Star Reflection 2nd = 3 Prince High 3rd = 4 Apache Lad 4th = 5 Musical Family |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Stoppa Bus | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:13 | 1st = 6 Stoppa Bus 2nd = 2 Are You 3rd = 7 Dusty Leads 4th = 1 Sweet Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 4 Mappinga Melody | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:10 | 1st = 4 Mappinga Melody 2nd = 8 Wreaked 3rd = 7 Miss Identified 4th = 6 Leni Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Lord De Air | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:09 | 1st = 2 Lord De Air 2nd = 7 Electric Dee Eye 3rd = 4 Le Roi 4th = 8 Hows Your Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 7 Big Brownie | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:05 | 1st = 7 Big Brownie 2nd = 2 Goosebumps 3rd = 1 Rangatira 4th = 3 The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 11 Old Farm Road | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 13:00 | 1st = 11 Old Farm Road 2nd = 8 Pop Queen 3rd = 6 Ponbar Finale 4th = 5 Our Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 5 Holyroodhouse | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 12:55 | 1st = 5 Holyroodhouse 2nd = 4 Foursome 3rd = 11 Sudden Wealth 4th = 7 The Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Cee Sunrise | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 12:52 | 1st = 4 Cee Sunrise 2nd = 1 Mayze 3rd = 3 Fashion Boots 4th = 8 Cosmic Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Gold Class | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 12:51 | 1st = 7 Gold Class 2nd = 2 Opawa Harry 3rd = 8 Scott The Looks 4th = 4 Jelly Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Tweedle Dee | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 12:49 | 1st = 1 Tweedle Dee 2nd = 2 Jimmys Angel 3rd = 4 Ziggy Cruel 4th = 7 Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Excelartie | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 12:45 | 1st = 3 Excelartie 2nd = 1 National Trail 3rd = 5 Four Excel 4th = 8 Trust No One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 3 Hopes and Dreams | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 12:42 | 1st = 3 Hopes and Dreams 2nd = 7 Allison Stokke 3rd = 9 Rock N Roll Delight 4th = 5 Understudy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Tarasov | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 12:40 | 1st = 8 Tarasov 2nd = 2 Highly Leveraged 3rd = 3 Cheap Trick 4th = 1 Chaff Merchant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Southwood Trump | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 12:37 | 1st = 3 Southwood Trump 2nd = 7 Benji Girl 3rd = 1 Cosmic Ann 4th = 4 Cee Kerr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 Detective | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 12:35 | 1st = 1 Detective 2nd = 2 Drachenfels 3rd = 3 Hollywood Mo 4th = 4 Military Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Tee Kay Yapper | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 12:34 | 1st = 3 Tee Kay Yapper 2nd = 8 Cranky Pants 3rd = 5 Cyclone Lusi 4th = 4 Unileven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 10 Mr Kanton | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 12:30 | 1st = 10 Mr Kanton 2nd = 1 Kina Win 3rd = 3 Kings Kite 4th = 4 West End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 11 Sneakers | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 12:30 | 1st = 11 Sneakers 2nd = 13 River Goddess 3rd = 5 Idol 4th = 16 Sebeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Auburn Gal | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 12:27 | 1st = 2 Auburn Gal 2nd = 4 Buzman Benz 3rd = 1 Spazzy Blue 4th = 3 Arejay Wobbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Obstinatus | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 12:16 | 1st = 3 Obstinatus 2nd = 8 Miss Shellac 3rd = 6 Girl Cina 4th = 1 Willi Gas It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Enchanting Image | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 12:12 | 1st = 6 Enchanting Image 2nd = 4 Blue Deception 3rd = 1 Night Hawk 4th = 7 White Escargot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 5 The Silver Fox | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 12:07 | 1st = 5 The Silver Fox 2nd = 4 Stylish Duke 3rd = 9 Monty Python 4th = 8 Ottawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 9 Joy Anna | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 12:00 | 1st = 9 Joy Anna 2nd = 1 Sir Harold 3rd = 2 St Regis 4th = 3 Ribatejo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 7 Im A Dreamer | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 11:40 | 1st = 7 Im A Dreamer 2nd = 1 Precious Sara 3rd = 2 Kardesler 4th = 4 Nadia Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 2 Ferrando | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 11:30 | 1st = 2 Ferrando 2nd = 1 Dougie 3rd = 8 Shesallraaj 4th = 3 Pierian Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 8 Porsche Canardly | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 11:15 | 1st = 8 Porsche Canardly 2nd = 11 Mr Sharkey 3rd = 4 Jay Jayz Boy 4th = 3 Selling The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 1 Thenamesbond | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 10:55 | 1st = 1 Thenamesbond 2nd = 2 Dllaro 3rd = 3 Raisafuasho 4th = 5 Hunters Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 8 Dalness Mac | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 10:50 | 1st = 8 Dalness Mac 2nd = 6 Fabri Bromac 3rd = 1 Floating On Eyre 4th = 5 Gypsys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 9 Lindsay Castleton | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 10:25 | 1st = 9 Lindsay Castleton 2nd = 4 Janas Wishes 3rd = 3 Foursharesmorebeers 4th = 6 Holly Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 9 Thats How It Goes | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 10:20 | 1st = 9 Thats How It Goes 2nd = 1 Selwyn 3rd = 11 Old Countess 4th = 8 Kentucky Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Startin To Shake | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 0:32 | 1st = 7 Startin To Shake 2nd = 2 Defy All Odds 3rd = 8 Widows Peak 4th = 4 Wijnaldum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Enchancia | ||
Sun Aug 28 2016 0:17 | 1st = 1 Enchancia 2nd = 2 Red Hot Reagan 3rd = 4 Shaft 4th = 3 Howzat Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Sweet Charlee | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 23:52 | 1st = 3 Sweet Charlee 2nd = 6 Chrissys Girl 3rd = 8 Expect A Lot 4th = 4 Dragon George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Bonbie Lass | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 23:32 | 1st = 1 Bonbie Lass 2nd = 4 Debello Showgirl 3rd = 8 Mysterious Mac 4th = 7 Sheldon Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Mystery Dreama | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 23:17 | 1st = 5 Mystery Dreama 2nd = 6 Star At Night 3rd = 2 Proceed At Speed 4th = 1 Loch Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Hot Fraternity | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 23:10 | 1st = 2 Hot Fraternity 2nd = 6 Artistic Lilly 3rd = 8 Miss Matilda Rose 4th = 9 Phar Lun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Double Joint | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 22:57 | 1st = 2 Double Joint 2nd = 4 Peking Tux 3rd = 8 Nuyorican Soul 4th = 7 Until Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 1 Teesha Sunrise | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 22:54 | 1st = 1 Teesha Sunrise 2nd = 2 Our Gift 3rd = 6 Single Tax 4th = 7 Bugatti Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Baroque Inn | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 22:50 | 1st = 8 Baroque Inn 2nd = 2 Care Care Care 3rd = 6 Movie Fever 4th = 7 Keep Ya Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Nancy Botwin | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 22:47 | 1st = 3 Nancy Botwin 2nd = 5 Allen Mondo 3rd = 4 Buhin Bale 4th = 1 Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Ella Rhode | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 22:44 | 1st = 5 Ella Rhode 2nd = 7 Hell On Wheels 3rd = 1 Annunaki 4th = 8 Augusta Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 10 Sky Art | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 22:42 | 1st = 10 Sky Art 2nd = 6 Master Jaxon 3rd = 11 Commander Chapel 4th = 2 Leftrightgoodnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Activator | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 22:39 | 1st = 1 Activator 2nd = 4 Quedos 3rd = 7 Timmy Mac 4th = 3 Yo Diddle Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Kyahs Comet | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 22:36 | 1st = 1 Kyahs Comet 2nd = 3 Slick Skye 3rd = 6 Oh So Ratty 4th = 9 Spring Creek Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Just In Hodges | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Just In Hodges 2nd = 8 Straight Away 3rd = 3 Babylon Redeemer 4th = 6 Sheeza Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Swift Mover | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 22:28 | 1st = 1 Swift Mover 2nd = 7 Redhot Coles 3rd = 2 Black Shuck 4th = 5 Seabrook Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Sub Zero Magic | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 22:24 | 1st = 1 Sub Zero Magic 2nd = 6 Soxy 3rd = 8 Arome Peche 4th = 4 Lil Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Black Kyurem | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 22:20 | 1st = 7 Black Kyurem 2nd = 1 Lakoda Si 3rd = 6 Snows Pledge 4th = 5 Storm Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Lagoon Jazzy | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 22:17 | 1st = 7 Lagoon Jazzy 2nd = 6 Prevail 3rd = 8 Crazy Sexy 4th = 1 Naughty Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Rabchenko | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 22:12 | 1st = 1 Rabchenko 2nd = 12 Suzies Gem 3rd = 6 Star Armbro 4th = 10 Western Drover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Jimmy Mcbain | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 22:10 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Mcbain 2nd = 6 Play Your Ace 3rd = 2 Arya 4th = 7 Crown Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Fancy More | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 22:07 | 1st = 7 Fancy More 2nd = 4 Greys A Docker 3rd = 8 Winklee Sand 4th = 3 Fifteen Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Johnny Bandana | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 22:04 | 1st = 4 Johnny Bandana 2nd = 3 Orchard Road 3rd = 1 Lektra Elusive 4th = 5 Avas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 West On Des | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 22:01 | 1st = 1 West On Des 2nd = 8 Silent Wind 3rd = 5 Bazza Bail 4th = 4 Bonbie Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Egyptian Miss | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:58 | 1st = 3 Egyptian Miss 2nd = 8 Beetown Tommy 3rd = 2 Logger County 4th = 4 Josie Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Dr Shiki | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:55 | 1st = 1 Dr Shiki 2nd = 2 Trip To Eden 3rd = 5 Silverali 4th = 6 Fleet Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Arena Magic | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:52 | 1st = 3 Arena Magic 2nd = 1 Rockets Mum 3rd = 2 Sassy Pose 4th = 6 Serial Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Spring Break | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:49 | 1st = 8 Spring Break 2nd = 2 Cudgees Milo 3rd = 1 More Irish 4th = 7 Miss Just Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:46 | 1st = 5 Worm Burner 2nd = 6 Marlow Brown 3rd = 2 Coorong Kid 4th = 3 Dyna Keitaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Dziah | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:43 | 1st = 1 Dziah 2nd = 5 Wild Giselle 3rd = 9 Dr Trojan 4th = 6 Bounding Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 You Light My Fire | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:42 | 1st = 1 You Light My Fire 2nd = 4 Jessica Sanchez 3rd = 5 Big Bang Penny 4th = 7 Bater House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 9 Smokey the Bandit | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:40 | 1st = 9 Smokey the Bandit 2nd = 6 El Comacho 3rd = 8 Bashful Compton 4th = 10 Sonic Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Cosmic Colada | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:40 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Colada 2nd = 5 Leo Gundi 3rd = 8 Kals All Heart 4th = 6 Wanded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Chador Kahn | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:37 | 1st = 8 Chador Kahn 2nd = 5 Hurricane Chance 3rd = 1 Hers Not His 4th = 7 Bonnies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Two Tone | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:34 | 1st = 1 Two Tone 2nd = 5 Smokester 3rd = 6 Leos Gift 4th = 7 Dash Of Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Lektra Blicavs | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:31 | 1st = 6 Lektra Blicavs 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Choc 3rd = 1 Brilliant Shot 4th = 5 Two Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 6 Looks Like Heaven | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:30 | 1st = 6 Looks Like Heaven 2nd = 4 Cobbity Cove 3rd = 2 Gnotuk 4th = 7 Aspureasdrivensnow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Lika Zircon | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:28 | 1st = 8 Lika Zircon 2nd = 2 Princess Fox 3rd = 7 Lika Storm 4th = 4 Superbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Fusaichi Kahn | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:25 | 1st = 2 Fusaichi Kahn 2nd = 7 Hesa Jayclo 3rd = 6 Just Ducal 4th = 1 Impact Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Andariel | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:22 | 1st = 4 Andariel 2nd = 6 Suzy La Rue 3rd = 1 Locknane Pedro 4th = 2 Sapphire Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Rolling Breeze | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:19 | 1st = 4 Rolling Breeze 2nd = 5 Brookes Buddy 3rd = 7 Bonbie Lad 4th = 2 That Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Lightning Frank | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:16 | 1st = 3 Lightning Frank 2nd = 7 Got A Motor 3rd = 2 Mr Perfect 4th = 8 Head Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Sheza Keen Size | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:13 | 1st = 2 Sheza Keen Size 2nd = 4 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 1 Cash In Motion 4th = 7 Whirly Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Igor Karkaroff | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:10 | 1st = 2 Igor Karkaroff 2nd = 1 Lektra Uncut 3rd = 7 Mepunga Joffa 4th = 8 Moonlit Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 12 Forever Remembered | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:10 | 1st = 12 Forever Remembered 2nd = 9 Its My Lucknow 3rd = 11 Just Jamie 4th = 8 Mohito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Fantastic Skye | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:07 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Skye 2nd = 6 Gate Juan 3rd = 5 Mako Man 4th = 9 Magic Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Zipping Nelson | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:04 | 1st = 4 Zipping Nelson 2nd = 6 Cris Tyson 3rd = 7 Billy Blue Eyes 4th = 8 Barelys Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Odd Couple | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:01 | 1st = 2 Odd Couple 2nd = 6 Fine Thanks 3rd = 1 Accreditation 4th = 3 Jemase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 7 Joelissa | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 Joelissa 2nd = 2 Magical Bazz 3rd = 8 Classic Shark 4th = 9 Joelfoal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Grouse | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:58 | 1st = 5 Grouse 2nd = 1 Cosmic Cruiser 3rd = 8 Mewstone Rocket 4th = 2 Buckle Up Labi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Ho Choi | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Ho Choi 2nd = 6 Golden Warrior 3rd = 4 Slipaway Robbie 4th = 5 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Abbys Magic | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:52 | 1st = 6 Abbys Magic 2nd = 1 Magical Yessam 3rd = 3 Shyan Yahoo 4th = 5 Serene Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 6 Malicious Fella | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:48 | 1st = 6 Malicious Fella 2nd = 1 Saywhat 3rd = 3 Thi Surf 4th = 7 Michaels Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Allen Portland | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:46 | 1st = 1 Allen Portland 2nd = 5 Shes A Collinda 3rd = 3 Silky Sock 4th = 4 Nessa Shim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Pierro Kade | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:43 | 1st = 8 Pierro Kade 2nd = 7 Bella Can Do 3rd = 3 Bank Street 4th = 1 Mohawk Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Ohoka Darcy | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:40 | 1st = 10 Ohoka Darcy 2nd = 12 Bettor As 3rd = 4 Sportsnight 4th = 11 Raffaello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Bretts Magic | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:40 | 1st = 7 Bretts Magic 2nd = 3 Temalor 3rd = 2 Its Classified 4th = 5 Molly Be Nimble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 9 Fancy Lil | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:37 | 1st = 9 Fancy Lil 2nd = 4 Hello Im Donny 3rd = 7 Marmion Star 4th = 6 Princess Charley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Minstrel Miss | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:34 | 1st = 6 Minstrel Miss 2nd = 5 Our Mate Jake 3rd = 3 Winnie Kicks 4th = 8 Roland View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Lizzy Allen | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:31 | 1st = 2 Lizzy Allen 2nd = 3 Mazzetti 3rd = 5 Mysterize 4th = 7 Happy Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 7 Truth And Courage | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:30 | 1st = 7 Truth And Courage 2nd = 9 Artful Christian 3rd = 3 All Perfection 4th = 8 Major Mosby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Kathies Flash | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:28 | 1st = 8 Kathies Flash 2nd = 4 Lauryns Best 3rd = 5 Master Corsair 4th = 7 Pacific Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Allen Terminator | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:25 | 1st = 6 Allen Terminator 2nd = 1 Diego Bale 3rd = 8 Folio Bale 4th = 3 Blazin Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Joy Gambler | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:22 | 1st = 1 Joy Gambler 2nd = 8 Bustling Babe 3rd = 4 Mornington Star 4th = 7 Cosmic Tumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Plata O Plomo | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:18 | 1st = 1 Plata O Plomo 2nd = 7 Lighthorse 3rd = 5 Tilly Brogden 4th = 3 Meadowbranch Dj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Luna Jinx | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:16 | 1st = 3 Luna Jinx 2nd = 6 Springvale Bryne 3rd = 7 Go You Girl 4th = 8 Shes A Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Chippewa | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:13 | 1st = 2 Chippewa 2nd = 5 Hello Teddy 3rd = 8 Lucky Linc 4th = 7 Model Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Kalara | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:10 | 1st = 8 Kalara 2nd = 6 Arolok Lil Gal 3rd = 1 Kamchatka Lass 4th = 5 Marcus Daking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Ignite The Passion | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:10 | 1st = 7 Ignite The Passion 2nd = 1 Cavalry Call 3rd = 2 Beware Of Darkness 4th = 9 Cams Resurgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Big Easy Red | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:07 | 1st = 5 Big Easy Red 2nd = 2 Cheeky Chance 3rd = 6 Got A Brother 4th = 8 Alpha Ares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Buck Forty | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:04 | 1st = 1 Buck Forty 2nd = 7 Chrichton Bale 3rd = 6 Sausage Sizzle 4th = 8 Blue Revolver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 8 Keayang Mercedes | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 20:00 | 1st = 8 Keayang Mercedes 2nd = 6 Keayang Squizzy 3rd = 7 Citysneak 4th = 2 Oasis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Stilton Spice | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 19:58 | 1st = 4 Stilton Spice 2nd = 9 Berisha 3rd = 8 Spring Creek Bec 4th = 3 Sublime Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Rockstar Lisa | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 19:55 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Lisa 2nd = 5 Sketchy Gun 3rd = 7 Harbison Miss 4th = 6 Lightning Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Simply Dawn | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 19:52 | 1st = 1 Simply Dawn 2nd = 2 Family Prince 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Grumps 4th = 7 Ferrari Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 6 Mister Brazil | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 19:48 | 1st = 6 Mister Brazil 2nd = 3 Elroy Jetson 3rd = 2 Warana Court 4th = 1 Got The Chocies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Patchie Bear | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 19:46 | 1st = 7 Patchie Bear 2nd = 8 Pop Do It 3rd = 4 Platinum Impact 4th = 5 Slipaway Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Angelic Miss | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 19:43 | 1st = 3 Angelic Miss 2nd = 4 Captain Thursday 3rd = 7 Napalm 4th = 6 Tweed Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Ringer | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 19:40 | 1st = 3 Ringer 2nd = 5 Emily Jane 3rd = 2 Bobby Bound 4th = 6 Its a Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 11 Bettor Finish | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 19:40 | 1st = 11 Bettor Finish 2nd = 12 Sir Mako 3rd = 10 Salacious Gossip 4th = 6 Back To The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Gemanna Shelby | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 19:37 | 1st = 2 Gemanna Shelby 2nd = 6 Reddy Successor 3rd = 5 Mafay Marie 4th = 1 Lunatic Lovatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Rockstar Swirl | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 19:34 | 1st = 6 Rockstar Swirl 2nd = 4 Hairy Hairdreser 3rd = 3 Optic Blast 4th = 1 Bekalias Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 6 Gus An Maori | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 19:30 | 1st = 6 Gus An Maori 2nd = 3 Eureka Encounter 3rd = 5 Im Notta Trotter 4th = 1 Hyperlink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Stylish Nic | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 19:28 | 1st = 6 Stylish Nic 2nd = 2 Rubys Flame 3rd = 8 Pure Presence 4th = 3 Majestic Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Zipping Ethan | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 19:25 | 1st = 2 Zipping Ethan 2nd = 1 Alouette Jack 3rd = 5 Murrabit Betty 4th = 7 Lektra Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Major Jackpot | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 19:22 | 1st = 1 Major Jackpot 2nd = 2 Fear The Recall 3rd = 3 Mummas Hope 4th = 4 Waikarie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Greenmans Valley | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 19:18 | 1st = 4 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 6 Goodtime Slater 3rd = 2 Major Megs 4th = 5 Pocket The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Call Me Gee | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 19:16 | 1st = 5 Call Me Gee 2nd = 7 Tuxedo Black 3rd = 1 One For Me 4th = 3 Elite Enfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Bugatti Royale | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 19:13 | 1st = 2 Bugatti Royale 2nd = 5 Scarlet Tilly 3rd = 3 Boo Star 4th = 8 Dainty Culprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Lochling | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 19:10 | 1st = 2 Lochling 2nd = 1 Check Yo Self 3rd = 9 Farhat Bale 4th = 7 Wave To Kirra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Spring To Wyn | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 19:07 | 1st = 4 Spring To Wyn 2nd = 3 My Mate Fab 3rd = 1 Geordies Wish 4th = 2 Ashanti Alinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 3 Hezfullarunning | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 19:02 | 1st = 3 Hezfullarunning 2nd = 2 Hellovanite 3rd = 4 Ubringthedrinks 4th = 6 Major Laugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Zafonic Dancer | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 Zafonic Dancer 2nd = 2 Transkei Rocca 3rd = 5 Batty Loves Beer 4th = 1 Bishops Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Lithgow Panther | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 18:57 | 1st = 2 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 1 Liam 3rd = 4 Dream Edition 4th = 6 Fabregal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Bending Spoons | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 18:52 | 1st = 8 Bending Spoons 2nd = 3 The American Dream 3rd = 6 Thomas Dylan 4th = 5 James Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Paranorman | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 18:49 | 1st = 7 Paranorman 2nd = 6 Fursty Ferret 3rd = 8 Linny Morris 4th = 3 Emis Boy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Dance Master | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 18:45 | 1st = 1 Dance Master 2nd = 7 Champagne Henny 3rd = 8 Torte Caprese 4th = 5 Tommi Toocan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 2 Roman Lover | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 18:42 | 1st = 2 Roman Lover 2nd = 3 Kleen Sweep 3rd = 1 Kissing Carter 4th = 6 Gav The Miller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Ragnar Lothbrok | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 18:39 | 1st = 1 Ragnar Lothbrok 2nd = 8 Distant Shores 3rd = 2 Ballistics 4th = 4 Lils Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Rosie Sprite | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 18:35 | 1st = 2 Rosie Sprite 2nd = 6 Bracket Creep 3rd = 3 Shanlyn George 4th = 5 Its A Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 11 Jimmy Daniel | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 18:30 | 1st = 11 Jimmy Daniel 2nd = 3 Jinxed Lover 3rd = 7 Leica Patrick 4th = 5 Katsina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Cootas Cazaly | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 18:28 | 1st = 8 Cootas Cazaly 2nd = 7 Sonnys Tas 3rd = 2 Gunmetal Lad 4th = 5 Hilltop Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Celebrate | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 18:25 | 1st = 8 Celebrate 2nd = 1 Stanleys Best 3rd = 3 Dugans Gun 4th = 9 Energy Extra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 Hooded Angel | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 18:20 | 1st = 5 Hooded Angel 2nd = 4 Hey Your Lucky 3rd = 1 Sir Lasnick 4th = 9 Jack Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Its A Fling | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 18:17 | 1st = 5 Its A Fling 2nd = 4 Blanco Canyon 3rd = 2 Addictive Bryce 4th = 3 Why Not Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Elliott Bromac | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 18:12 | 1st = 7 Elliott Bromac 2nd = 9 Levi Jade 3rd = 5 Estevao 4th = 10 Choice Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Georgie Best | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 18:09 | 1st = 3 Georgie Best 2nd = 9 Miss Georgia May 3rd = 5 Bibbi 4th = 4 My Boy Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Greco | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 18:05 | 1st = 3 Greco 2nd = 7 Master Gold 3rd = 2 Ruby Can Run 4th = 9 Chantego Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Navigator Jack | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 18:02 | 1st = 7 Navigator Jack 2nd = 2 Red Four 3rd = 4 Point The Way 4th = 5 Winifican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Sally | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 17:58 | 1st = 1 Sally 2nd = 6 Maudies Babe 3rd = 5 Opawa Val 4th = 3 Collecting Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Dyna Gypsy | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 17:54 | 1st = 2 Dyna Gypsy 2nd = 7 Aston Gisle 3rd = 6 Dyna Boomer 4th = 5 Shark Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Vane Blue | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 17:49 | 1st = 2 Vane Blue 2nd = 1 Major Gold 3rd = 6 Heartbreak Love 4th = 8 Tophat And Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Rangoon | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 17:44 | 1st = 4 Rangoon 2nd = 3 Full Treatment 3rd = 8 Father Tom 4th = 5 Outta Nowhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Diabolo Star | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 17:38 | 1st = 1 Diabolo Star 2nd = 7 Mo Jarney 3rd = 9 Im Paige 4th = 4 Ezy El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Magic Mike | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 17:34 | 1st = 5 Magic Mike 2nd = 6 Smash That 3rd = 7 Miss Fanning 4th = 2 Wheelchair Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Sobriquet | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 17:30 | 1st = 8 Sobriquet 2nd = 1 Wayside 3rd = 2 Im A Bluebagger 4th = 7 Saxapak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Rambos Party | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 17:27 | 1st = 1 Rambos Party 2nd = 8 Tat Duke 3rd = 3 Kripke 4th = 4 Burrawonga Betoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Liberty Lee | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 17:24 | 1st = 8 Liberty Lee 2nd = 1 Lord Licrick 3rd = 3 Noakis Girl 4th = 7 Aston Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Zipnotized | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 17:20 | 1st = 2 Zipnotized 2nd = 11 Belle Of The South 3rd = 3 Tricky Affair 4th = 5 Silent Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Fekitoa | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 17:16 | 1st = 1 Fekitoa 2nd = 5 Southern Lights 3rd = 3 Opawa Ogrady 4th = 2 With Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Mazing Moo | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 17:12 | 1st = 4 Mazing Moo 2nd = 7 Simply Vivacious 3rd = 10 Major Moe 4th = 2 All Inn Tops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Havetogetawaymore | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 17:07 | 1st = 7 Havetogetawaymore 2nd = 1 Blue Eyed Creation 3rd = 6 Matai Bryan 4th = 10 Mister Performance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Gadooga | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 17:04 | 1st = 2 Gadooga 2nd = 1 Back Seat Lover 3rd = 3 Prince Zesta 4th = 8 Goodwin Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Golden Meteor | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 17:00 | 1st = 2 Golden Meteor 2nd = 7 Final Chapter 3rd = 3 Miata 4th = 1 Okay Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Major Flo | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 16:57 | 1st = 3 Major Flo 2nd = 5 Jet Pack Model 3rd = 4 Bullboar 4th = 8 Howth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Homebush Kelso | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 16:54 | 1st = 3 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 2 Dyna Vikkers 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Brick 4th = 7 Dads Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Midnight Banquet | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Midnight Banquet 2nd = 12 Leica Mint 3rd = 4 Roll On John 4th = 7 Plain Vital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 4 Murry | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 16:45 | 1st = 4 Murry 2nd = 3 Tere T 3rd = 9 Kate Lovemetwotimes 4th = 7 Lightning Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Raheeba | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 16:42 | 1st = 4 Raheeba 2nd = 1 Marco Polo 3rd = 6 Combat Dancer 4th = 2 Concentrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Awesome Signs | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 16:39 | 1st = 3 Awesome Signs 2nd = 1 Chevy Mcglinn 3rd = 4 Chevy Prince 4th = 2 Time To Dazl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Express Point | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 16:35 | 1st = 6 Express Point 2nd = 1 Fantasize 3rd = 8 Foxy Housewife 4th = 5 Shee Bee Bossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Pattys Pick | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 16:33 | 1st = 2 Pattys Pick 2nd = 5 Opawa Janet 3rd = 7 Mina Allen 4th = 8 Albie Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 8 - 5 Decoupez | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 16:30 | 1st = 5 Decoupez 2nd = 4 Doubtless Star 3rd = 12 Mannerelle 4th = 10 Rebel Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Burrawonga Kevan | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 16:27 | 1st = 7 Burrawonga Kevan 2nd = 2 Nuggy Burger 3rd = 8 Dolce Gusto 4th = 6 Hes Your Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Katniss | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 16:23 | 1st = 7 Katniss 2nd = 1 Sewican 3rd = 2 Hugh 4th = 10 Chariot Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 One Bar None | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 16:20 | 1st = 7 One Bar None 2nd = 13 Cleaver 3rd = 9 Hotel Paradiso 4th = 4 Craiglea Wandoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Our Songar | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 16:18 | 1st = 3 Our Songar 2nd = 7 Gudera Polikapov 3rd = 5 Dynamic Songar 4th = 8 Ninja Thommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Kostyazilch | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 16:15 | 1st = 1 Kostyazilch 2nd = 3 Clocker 3rd = 4 Thors Touch 4th = 7 Teddybear Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 16:14 | 1st = 2 Swimming Goat 2nd = 7 Patchwork Alice 3rd = 5 Harkonen Bale 4th = 6 Kihael Kaluna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 8 Show Heeza Classic | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 16:10 | 1st = 8 Show Heeza Classic 2nd = 3 Highview Christina 3rd = 5 Rory Mach 4th = 6 Our Sir Ivanhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Freds My Name | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 16:08 | 1st = 6 Freds My Name 2nd = 7 Johny Highpan 3rd = 8 Rubba Wilson 4th = 5 Split Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Capitoline | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 16:05 | 1st = 3 Capitoline 2nd = 7 Youdini 3rd = 8 Fan The Breeze 4th = 4 Dareben Halaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 9 Angels Touch | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 16:00 | 1st = 9 Angels Touch 2nd = 8 The Narcissist 3rd = 6 Emira 4th = 15 Black Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Sandave Cruise | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:58 | 1st = 2 Sandave Cruise 2nd = 4 High Balling 3rd = 3 Mr Paddington 4th = 5 Franks Joken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Roman Odyssey | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:55 | 1st = 4 Roman Odyssey 2nd = 3 Wide Acclaim 3rd = 5 Cramant 4th = 1 What Could Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Dream Large | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:53 | 1st = 2 Dream Large 2nd = 1 No Leaf Clover 3rd = 3 Believe 4th = 4 Jinja Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Icefire | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:50 | 1st = 2 Icefire 2nd = 1 Holly Furlong 3rd = 8 Sign Of Perfecshon 4th = 7 Nottellinya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Buckle Up Zing | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:49 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Zing 2nd = 7 Trisha Nolan 3rd = 3 Bluebells Rocker 4th = 5 Highfield Bambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Witness In Court | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:47 | 1st = 1 Witness In Court 2nd = 9 Shadow Of A Girl 3rd = 5 Blue Tracer 4th = 7 Eight Double Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 La Flair | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:44 | 1st = 2 La Flair 2nd = 3 Proven Malibu 3rd = 9 Lettuce Hold On 4th = 1 Gotcha Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Craiglea Deken | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:40 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Deken 2nd = 8 Vaunting 3rd = 3 Little Wealth 4th = 4 Shigzag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Trooper Keroma | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:37 | 1st = 4 Trooper Keroma 2nd = 1 King Jamati 3rd = 6 Your Shout Kev 4th = 5 Go The Gort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 6 Chivilcoy | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:33 | 1st = 6 Chivilcoy 2nd = 10 Gaelic Lass 3rd = 8 Akotiri 4th = 2 Royal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Lagoon Mytye | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:32 | 1st = 5 Lagoon Mytye 2nd = 7 Cant Catch Tim 3rd = 4 Know Worth 4th = 1 Long Stockings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 1 Red Casino | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Red Casino 2nd = 5 Bullywolfe 4th = 7 Into the Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Acquainted | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:29 | 1st = 1 Acquainted 2nd = 4 Our Wild Emily 3rd = 2 Fleur De Rose 4th = 7 Razldazl Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 One More Daisy | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:27 | 1st = 3 One More Daisy 2nd = 5 Magnus Magic 3rd = 4 Blonde Missile 4th = 8 Sha La La |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Shezzas Nitro | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:24 | 1st = 2 Shezzas Nitro 2nd = 1 Stylish Chief 3rd = 4 Scarlett Lad 4th = 7 Mardella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Pyramid Prince | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:20 | 1st = 8 Pyramid Prince 2nd = 3 Paragon 3rd = 6 Crossing Guard 4th = 5 Royal Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Exciting | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:17 | 1st = 3 Exciting 2nd = 8 Raven Keroma 3rd = 5 Greysynd Kezz 4th = 1 Westside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Kione Kaviar | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:15 | 1st = 3 Kione Kaviar 2nd = 9 Sugarmama 3rd = 10 Spring Jay 4th = 2 Sophies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 1 Grumpy Luppy | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:14 | 1st = 1 Grumpy Luppy 2nd = 8 Mr Balu Diamond 3rd = 5 Swift Moscato 4th = 7 Quatro Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Intercity Disco | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:12 | 1st = 5 Intercity Disco 2nd = 4 Sasse De Blishk 3rd = 6 Colour Me Crazy 4th = 11 Lexden Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Tiger Ty Bob | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:09 | 1st = 3 Tiger Ty Bob 2nd = 5 Honesty System 3rd = 4 Birkenhead 4th = 7 Scarlet Evader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Turkey Beach | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:05 | 1st = 3 Turkey Beach 2nd = 8 Fortune Mascot 3rd = 4 Casino Escapee 4th = 9 Zatochio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Botany Alan | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:04 | 1st = 3 Botany Alan 2nd = 5 Another Liz 3rd = 6 Jinja Jaffa 4th = 1 In The Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Jersey | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:01 | 1st = 5 Jersey 2nd = 7 Hey Alio Fozzio 3rd = 8 Kraken Tilda 4th = 3 Burnin Bourbski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 3 Refuse To Lose | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 15:00 | 1st = 3 Refuse To Lose 2nd = 1 Second Time Lucky 3rd = 6 Hot Mama 4th = 7 Glenn Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Bralyn Phoenix | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 14:57 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Phoenix 2nd = 3 Most Arrogant 3rd = 8 Isabel Enlim 4th = 7 Glad Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 3 Ideal Eagle | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 14:55 | 1st = 3 Ideal Eagle 2nd = 6 Longtan Cassanova 3rd = 4 Livingston Bay 4th = 8 Willem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 10 Augusta Belle | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 14:52 | 1st = 10 Augusta Belle 2nd = 11 Not So Lady Like 3rd = 6 Totally Wicked 4th = 3 Need Pragmatism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Sweepin Boots | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 14:49 | 1st = 2 Sweepin Boots 2nd = 4 Chichi Bale 3rd = 8 Jarrad Keats 4th = 5 Peters Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Alaskan Wolf | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 14:45 | 1st = 3 Alaskan Wolf 2nd = 7 Worldly Impact 3rd = 6 Timing 4th = 1 Italian Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Cathy Maree | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 14:43 | 1st = 1 Cathy Maree 2nd = 2 Rand 3rd = 4 Opawa Lean Meat 4th = 3 Mandi Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Artistic Chip | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 14:40 | 1st = 2 Artistic Chip 2nd = 9 Ballator Thor 3rd = 1 Amys Whisper 4th = 10 Im Angus Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Davey | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 14:39 | 1st = 1 Davey 2nd = 8 Betty Sue Taro 3rd = 2 Irinka Alf 4th = 6 Irinka Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Hes Our Freddy | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 14:37 | 1st = 1 Hes Our Freddy 2nd = 2 Knuckle Down 3rd = 3 Bucktorio 4th = 6 Maggies Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Citrus Kiss | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 14:34 | 1st = 4 Citrus Kiss 2nd = 6 Brandeen Peaches 3rd = 2 Garnier Bale 4th = 5 White With One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 6 The Miggstar | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 14:30 | 1st = 6 The Miggstar 2nd = 2 King Of The Forest 3rd = 3 Hucknall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Canny And The Jet | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 14:25 | 1st = 2 Canny And The Jet 2nd = 3 Fastcar 3rd = 7 Bomber Miss 4th = 9 Gutz Ci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Jon Snow Lives | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 14:24 | 1st = 7 Jon Snow Lives 2nd = 6 Amino Trouble 3rd = 9 Plutonium 4th = 3 Opawa Gumisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Lonnies Banjo | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 14:22 | 1st = 3 Lonnies Banjo 2nd = 9 Noahs Fusion 3rd = 1 Typhoon Clare 4th = 5 Chief Russler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 2 Just Call Me Mac | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 14:17 | 1st = 2 Just Call Me Mac 2nd = 6 Babalaas Jack 3rd = 4 Life Long Voyage 4th = 1 Artismee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Ya Cant Tell Em | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 14:13 | 1st = 6 Ya Cant Tell Em 2nd = 10 Tickets To Kiss 3rd = 9 Frozen Honor 4th = 3 Delivery Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Softie Sue | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 14:10 | 1st = 1 Softie Sue 2nd = 6 Highfield Flirt 3rd = 7 Gamer Bale 4th = 8 Bernmar Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Allision | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 14:05 | 1st = 4 Allision 2nd = 1 Plateau 3rd = 5 Oz Picasso 4th = 3 Masking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Fliberty Jiberty | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 14:04 | 1st = 1 Fliberty Jiberty 2nd = 3 Ritza Roman 3rd = 5 Jinja Loch 4th = 8 Homebush Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Readily | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Readily 2nd = 3 Wanted Deadoralive 3rd = 7 I Am Andy 4th = 6 Queens Accent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Midnight Kate | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 13:59 | 1st = 5 Midnight Kate 2nd = 6 Nancy Keeping 3rd = 8 Rival Ranga 4th = 7 Stevies Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Parading | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 13:57 | 1st = 1 Parading 2nd = 3 Prize Catch 3rd = 11 Senorita Bonita 4th = 2 Krystal Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Tail Gate | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 13:54 | 1st = 6 Tail Gate 2nd = 1 Wolfies Lass 3rd = 2 Amateur Night 4th = 8 Santana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 8 The Great Guru | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 13:53 | 1st = 8 The Great Guru 2nd = 10 Lucky Snip 3rd = 12 Trisha Lea 4th = 4 King Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 7 Honey Magic | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 13:50 | 1st = 7 Honey Magic 2nd = 11 Miss Iano 3rd = 6 Green Patina 4th = 4 Dama Krystyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 12 Bold Gypsy | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 13:45 | 1st = 12 Bold Gypsy 2nd = 9 Craiglea Epsom 3rd = 18 Craiglea Zing 4th = 15 Magic Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Buck Stop | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 13:42 | 1st = 2 Buck Stop 2nd = 8 Chisel Miss 3rd = 3 Ellie May 4th = 4 Kilkee May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 6 Sun Valley Road | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 13:37 | 1st = 6 Sun Valley Road 2nd = 1 Diamond Wes 3rd = 4 Tenno Sho 4th = 2 Noopy Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Kiwi Colleen | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 13:33 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Colleen 2nd = 6 Mawby 3rd = 3 King Cadel 4th = 4 Spying On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Ripple Eff Ex | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 13:30 | 1st = 7 Ripple Eff Ex 2nd = 6 Downing Street 3rd = 5 Make It Happen 4th = 3 Label This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 5 Zipping Link | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 13:28 | 1st = 5 Zipping Link 2nd = 6 Nangar Gem 3rd = 4 Montana 4th = 1 Opawa Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Sugar Bay Leonard | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 13:25 | 1st = 2 Sugar Bay Leonard 2nd = 5 Celebris 3rd = 8 Stryke A Ransom 4th = 4 Bribe The Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 13:22 | 1st = 8 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 1 Cheeky Grant 3rd = 2 Bit Bazzaar 4th = 3 Jacobite Darcie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 12 Sussed | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 13:17 | 1st = 12 Sussed 2nd = 5 Cuzzie Charlie 3rd = 9 Ellies Empress 4th = 7 Mr Darcees Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 With Held | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 13:14 | 1st = 1 With Held 2nd = 8 Pocket Queen 3rd = 6 Lay Down Sally 4th = 2 Tink Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 1 Danzadoozie | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 13:10 | 1st = 1 Danzadoozie 2nd = 2 Slowpoke Rodriguez 3rd = 3 Twin Tea Bags 4th = 6 Huffanpuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Jazzboy Jack | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 13:08 | 1st = 3 Jazzboy Jack 2nd = 4 Thrilling Boris 3rd = 5 Thrilling Flo 4th = 1 Boris Gump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 San Vittorio | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 13:05 | 1st = 4 San Vittorio 2nd = 9 Gently Guided 3rd = 3 Pandaman 4th = 7 Bossy Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Hopes A Chance | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 13:02 | 1st = 2 Hopes A Chance 2nd = 1 Milkos Magic 3rd = 7 Rodney Keeping 4th = 3 Queen Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 5 Lavish Smile | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 12:57 | 1st = 5 Lavish Smile 2nd = 1 Magic Attack 3rd = 8 Lights And Music 4th = 9 Lets Jazz It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Bit Of A Flirt | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 12:53 | 1st = 5 Bit Of A Flirt 2nd = 6 Kirona 3rd = 2 Holy Juan 4th = 7 Lamarybelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Mystic Powers | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 12:50 | 1st = 7 Mystic Powers 2nd = 2 Temujin 3rd = 5 Johnny Boy 4th = 4 Flick The Jug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Teegambo | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 12:48 | 1st = 3 Teegambo 2nd = 8 Multicam Ranger 3rd = 7 Buster Bluth 4th = 4 Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 With Pride | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 12:45 | 1st = 6 With Pride 2nd = 5 Medaglia Valore 3rd = 4 Fleeting Melody 4th = 1 Lakshme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Gunnadoo Twist | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 12:42 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo Twist 2nd = 6 Son Of Zeus 3rd = 3 Spring Bobbi 4th = 1 Tag And Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 7 The Lairds Lady | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 12:37 | 1st = 7 The Lairds Lady 2nd = 2 Finn 3rd = 6 Veloce 4th = 10 Duchess Of Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Brandeen Kimba | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 12:34 | 1st = 1 Brandeen Kimba 2nd = 4 Belron Bliss 3rd = 7 Hello Mr Duck 4th = 8 Aston Quich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 9 Tremec | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 12:30 | 1st = 9 Tremec 2nd = 4 Deliberate 3rd = 8 Tough Vintage 4th = 7 The Hotz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Von Trapp | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 12:28 | 1st = 5 Von Trapp 2nd = 6 Pay Da Trail 3rd = 4 Nangar Star 4th = 1 Hallo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Devil Valley | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 12:22 | 1st = 8 Devil Valley 2nd = 7 Paw Judgement 3rd = 2 Country Lad 4th = 1 Tralee Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 4 Fianna Gael | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 12:17 | 1st = 4 Fianna Gael 2nd = 5 Irish Player 3rd = 3 Glenoras Bliss 4th = 1 Cosmopolitan Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Goodbye Sam | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 12:14 | 1st = 3 Goodbye Sam 2nd = 4 Onya Anna 3rd = 2 Bound For Alice 4th = 6 Mea Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Kennel Boy | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 12:10 | 1st = 2 Kennel Boy 2nd = 6 Multi Chaser 3rd = 7 Tee Kay Yapper 4th = 8 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 A Good Yank | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 12:05 | 1st = 3 A Good Yank 2nd = 7 Tidal Rip 3rd = 1 Alligator 4th = 4 Miss Allspice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Blue Boy Cargo | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 12:02 | 1st = 8 Blue Boy Cargo 2nd = 4 Kudos Tralee 3rd = 2 Dana Bella 4th = 9 Hillbilly Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 1 Max | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 11:57 | 1st = 1 Max 2nd = 7 Cartagena 3rd = 5 Mwaadan 4th = 6 Tumnahulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Snigglepuss | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 11:48 | 1st = 1 Snigglepuss 2nd = 8 Jinja Mia 3rd = 2 Agent Schrader 4th = 4 Harlequin Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Teefonic | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 11:31 | 1st = 1 Teefonic 2nd = 5 Thrilling Sabre 3rd = 3 Fantastic Lucy 4th = 8 Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 11 Cavalry | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 11:22 | 1st = 11 Cavalry 2nd = 12 Fazed 3rd = 9 Snodroptwinkletoes 4th = 1 Ascomanni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Growler Jet | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 11:13 | 1st = 4 Growler Jet 2nd = 3 Jinja Luca 3rd = 2 Rockin Fancy 4th = 5 Wheelie Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Formation | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 10:56 | 1st = 7 Formation 2nd = 1 Unileven 3rd = 5 Scott The Looks 4th = 3 Podium Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 2 Mahanadi | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 10:47 | 1st = 2 Mahanadi 2nd = 5 Kipkeino 3rd = 13 Red Sunset 4th = 9 Paddy Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Redneck Crazy | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 10:38 | 1st = 7 Redneck Crazy 2nd = 4 Solarian 3rd = 1 Kit And Caboodle 4th = 3 Lucky Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 New Look | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 10:21 | 1st = 2 New Look 2nd = 7 Peacock Princess 3rd = 5 Jinja Fantasy 4th = 4 Stainless Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 3 Twentythirtyfour | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 10:12 | 1st = 3 Twentythirtyfour 2nd = 4 Kina Win 3rd = 9 Zed Case 4th = 8 Superturf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Thrilling Surge | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 10:03 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Surge 2nd = 8 Augello 3rd = 3 Mini Bike 4th = 1 Little Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Topper Holms | ||
Thu Jul 28 2016 0:05 | 1st = 6 Topper Holms 2nd = 5 Wheres Floydy 3rd = 8 Esaba Gypsy 4th = 2 Jinxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Morris Memory | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 23:52 | 1st = 1 Morris Memory 2nd = 3 Bank Rogue 3rd = 5 Kantega 4th = 8 Rebel Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Snows Pledge | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 23:27 | 1st = 8 Snows Pledge 2nd = 4 Cosmic Flame 3rd = 7 Artaxias 4th = 5 Triple Crown Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Oh Thats Cold | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 23:12 | 1st = 5 Oh Thats Cold 2nd = 2 Peking Tux 3rd = 7 Falcons Glory 4th = 8 Believe That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Full Soot | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 22:57 | 1st = 2 Full Soot 2nd = 5 Divergent 3rd = 4 Bent Flash 4th = 7 Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Shes Artful | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 22:44 | 1st = 2 Shes Artful 2nd = 5 Im Despicable 3rd = 7 Master Cranleigh 4th = 1 Tradie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Really Magic | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 22:41 | 1st = 1 Really Magic 2nd = 2 Thorn And Roses 3rd = 10 All About Arby 4th = 7 Lloyd Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Big Col Prosser | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 22:37 | 1st = 3 Big Col Prosser 2nd = 1 Sketchy Fancy 3rd = 4 Attilius 4th = 2 Big Foot Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 7 Outta Nowhere | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 22:28 | 1st = 7 Outta Nowhere 2nd = 2 Lauries Jackie 3rd = 8 Jud My Hero 4th = 9 Tiger Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 10 - 7 Shout Royale | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 22:24 | 1st = 7 Shout Royale 2nd = 6 Bandalore 3rd = 4 Hi Hombre 4th = 3 Farmor To Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Irish Connection | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 22:20 | 1st = 7 Irish Connection 2nd = 2 Mint Burst 3rd = 6 My Names Schultz 4th = 8 Map It Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Mighty Major | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 22:15 | 1st = 1 Mighty Major 2nd = 9 Better Scoot 3rd = 2 Im Master Charlie 4th = 7 Tommy Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Wizard Fun | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 22:12 | 1st = 8 Wizard Fun 2nd = 5 Noble Spirit 3rd = 6 Cosmic Edge 4th = 2 Starlight Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Known As Typo | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 22:08 | 1st = 4 Known As Typo 2nd = 7 Dorado 3rd = 6 Rikasso Lilly 4th = 3 Swift Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 9 - 8 Macadam | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 22:04 | 1st = 8 Macadam 2nd = 2 Zipper It Macca 3rd = 5 Sharp Intention 4th = 1 Gunnadoo Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Aurouras Gift | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 22:00 | 1st = 6 Aurouras Gift 2nd = 5 Joes Drinking 3rd = 3 Digger Deego 4th = 4 Cmon Angella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Clash Of Kings | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 21:56 | 1st = 5 Clash Of Kings 2nd = 1 Dynamo Magic 3rd = 7 Jailor Bale 4th = 8 Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Brides Nightie | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 21:52 | 1st = 2 Brides Nightie 2nd = 3 Howzat Lizzie 3rd = 4 Ima Kuri 4th = 7 Magic Zippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Hes Ritehererightnow | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 21:47 | 1st = 2 Hes Ritehererightnow 2nd = 6 Multibet 3rd = 7 Donegal Chokin 4th = 10 Ohoka Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Make A Million | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 21:44 | 1st = 2 Make A Million 2nd = 5 Keona 3rd = 7 Wawrinka 4th = 1 Pedro Mckew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 8 - 1 Asa Extreme | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 21:40 | 1st = 1 Asa Extreme 2nd = 6 Rhondas Dyno 3rd = 5 Big Easy Red 4th = 3 Flash Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Orara Charlie | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 21:37 | 1st = 5 Orara Charlie 2nd = 3 Lara Saint 3rd = 2 Robell Summer 4th = 8 Ferry Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Vienna Black | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 21:33 | 1st = 3 Vienna Black 2nd = 8 Levenseat Bevan 3rd = 2 Creative Hit 4th = 6 Johnnys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Star At Night | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 21:29 | 1st = 2 Star At Night 2nd = 8 Watch Me Gogo 3rd = 7 Bettys Legacy 4th = 4 Whats Up Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Funny Bone | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 21:25 | 1st = 1 Funny Bone 2nd = 2 Spring Gate 3rd = 5 Tua 4th = 6 Sister Mertens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 1 Embellish | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 21:22 | 1st = 1 Embellish 2nd = 3 Kerries A Minx 3rd = 5 Bremer 4th = 6 Rockets Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 12 Where Dreams Grow | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 21:17 | 1st = 12 Where Dreams Grow 2nd = 11 Eastwood Crystal 3rd = 5 Maggies Mystery 4th = 2 Usual Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Avondale Astro | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 21:14 | 1st = 7 Avondale Astro 2nd = 1 Good Odds Kate 3rd = 5 Pretty Boy Grigg 4th = 4 Scoop Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Dr Sherlock | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 21:11 | 1st = 1 Dr Sherlock 2nd = 8 Marungi Choice 3rd = 6 Down Every Road 4th = 4 Dyna Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Our Lady Di | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Our Lady Di 2nd = 3 Sash 3rd = 4 Total Ratbag 4th = 2 Honest To Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Glorias Bills | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 21:05 | 1st = 1 Glorias Bills 2nd = 8 Demarchie 3rd = 7 However Humble 4th = 2 Fancy Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 7 Jaccka Lonny | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 Jaccka Lonny 2nd = 3 Hellovanite 3rd = 5 Skewbridge Road 4th = 2 Sarum Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 8 Prospect | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 20:58 | 1st = 8 Prospect 2nd = 3 Peppa Pig Cloud 3rd = 7 Knights Templar 4th = 4 Poised To Pounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Kidatee Dan | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 20:55 | 1st = 2 Kidatee Dan 2nd = 8 War Picture 3rd = 4 Another Hassler 4th = 5 In The Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Dr Don | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 20:52 | 1st = 5 Dr Don 2nd = 8 Mister Brown 3rd = 7 Ataraxia 4th = 2 Tiger Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Trents Courage | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 20:47 | 1st = 1 Trents Courage 2nd = 7 Vanquished 3rd = 3 The Marble Ridge 4th = 11 Over Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Miss Serenity | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 20:44 | 1st = 8 Miss Serenity 2nd = 7 Shifty Boys 3rd = 4 Teishas Ripper 4th = 1 Black Herc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Kay Dee Em | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 20:41 | 1st = 5 Kay Dee Em 2nd = 2 Jay Bee 3rd = 6 Flighty Egyptian 4th = 1 Eye The Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 8 Prince Of Doom | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 20:38 | 1st = 8 Prince Of Doom 2nd = 1 Kezzas Spirit 3rd = 7 Crushed Ice 4th = 3 Malian Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Palazzo | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 20:35 | 1st = 8 Palazzo 2nd = 2 Robell Heart 3rd = 1 Hold Ya Breath 4th = 7 Heading Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 11 Wereonsong | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 20:30 | 1st = 11 Wereonsong 2nd = 9 Forever and a Day 3rd = 6 Amaury 4th = 10 All Eyes And Ears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Dr Yamma | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 20:28 | 1st = 3 Dr Yamma 2nd = 2 Jules Fancy 3rd = 10 Snow Matter 4th = 6 Stagger Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Bonbie Blitz | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 20:25 | 1st = 8 Bonbie Blitz 2nd = 7 Tabrakan 3rd = 5 Elle Mcspok 4th = 3 Wizzer Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Rapid Dominance | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 20:22 | 1st = 1 Rapid Dominance 2nd = 9 Black Ink 3rd = 10 Famous Style 4th = 7 Bunjulung Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Military Master | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 20:17 | 1st = 3 Military Master 2nd = 1 Kapeka George 3rd = 2 Nediak 4th = 8 Hurricane Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 1 Pa Ting | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 20:14 | 1st = 1 Pa Ting 2nd = 6 Big Bad Blocker 3rd = 4 Rip Van Winkle 4th = 8 Westover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Short Cake Cloud | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 20:11 | 1st = 5 Short Cake Cloud 2nd = 2 Kingsbrae Lotte 3rd = 8 Slick Jappa 4th = 3 Maury Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Creative Cruise | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 20:08 | 1st = 5 Creative Cruise 2nd = 8 Miss Mathieson 3rd = 4 Grandis 4th = 7 Galaxy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 10 Son Of Pocket | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 20:05 | 1st = 10 Son Of Pocket 2nd = 1 Elaine Monelli 3rd = 6 One More Summer 4th = 8 Mr Barraknocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 7 Bad Billy | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 20:00 | 1st = 7 Bad Billy 2nd = 6 Spot Ona Shadow 3rd = 2 Ennaellie 4th = 3 Starwyn Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Golden Zipper | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 19:58 | 1st = 5 Golden Zipper 2nd = 7 Westend Tommy 3rd = 1 Belenus 4th = 2 Gee Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 3 Madagaster | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 19:55 | 1st = 3 Madagaster 2nd = 5 Cabochon 3rd = 8 Chief Start 4th = 1 Perfect Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Currumbin Valley | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 19:52 | 1st = 6 Currumbin Valley 2nd = 2 Waiting 3rd = 4 Snoopy Groovy 4th = 8 One Pump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Cerato | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 19:47 | 1st = 3 Cerato 2nd = 2 Apache Cruiser 3rd = 10 Challenging 4th = 11 Ebony Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Tuxedo Black | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 19:44 | 1st = 7 Tuxedo Black 2nd = 8 Burnt Orange 3rd = 6 Scanez Jewel 4th = 3 Ikaika Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Fab Surfy | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 19:41 | 1st = 7 Fab Surfy 2nd = 2 Fawn Express 3rd = 8 Cosmic Shower 4th = 4 Sanbona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 19:41 | 2nd = 2 Fawn Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 7 Captain Djay | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 19:38 | 1st = 7 Captain Djay 2nd = 8 Heathan Brett 3rd = 1 Charlottes Miss 4th = 3 Northumberland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 7 Beyond The Vally | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 19:35 | 1st = 7 Beyond The Vally 2nd = 3 Red Hot Bella 3rd = 1 Iceni Outlaw 4th = 5 Fear Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 5 The Big Show | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 The Big Show 2nd = 8 Three Wise Machs 3rd = 3 The Real Affair 4th = 9 Lagertha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Buddakan | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 19:28 | 1st = 3 Buddakan 2nd = 2 Highly Seductive 3rd = 8 Clair De Lune 4th = 1 Dont Knocka Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Suzie | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 19:25 | 1st = 5 Suzie 2nd = 1 Kayo King 3rd = 7 Its A Flash 4th = 2 Delalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Barbs Glory | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 19:22 | 1st = 1 Barbs Glory 2nd = 2 Taro Tron 3rd = 8 Shebas Diva 4th = 5 Master Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Soho Chelsea | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 19:17 | 1st = 6 Soho Chelsea 2nd = 3 Im Simply Red 3rd = 4 On My Oath 4th = 1 Black Apacheshadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 6 Motown Holly | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 19:14 | 1st = 6 Motown Holly 2nd = 3 Diamondbach 3rd = 1 Giveaway Lass 4th = 8 Rhondas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Handsome Cosmo | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 19:11 | 1st = 6 Handsome Cosmo 2nd = 4 Rowchester Star 3rd = 3 Oh Lele Peter 4th = 7 Macaloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Tasha Valley | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 19:08 | 1st = 6 Tasha Valley 2nd = 8 Blushing Mel 3rd = 4 Long Point Zarr 4th = 1 Brown Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Paua To Admit | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 19:05 | 1st = 8 Paua To Admit 2nd = 1 Dr Melezar 3rd = 7 Benny The Jet 4th = 4 Its A Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 3 Hellovaway | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 Hellovaway 2nd = 5 Goodtime Rusty 3rd = 2 Arr En Special 4th = 1 Ritzy Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Crowned | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 18:57 | 1st = 2 Crowned 2nd = 4 Sheza Marvel 3rd = 3 Justified Ego 4th = 9 Ghost Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Good Odds Sammy | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 18:54 | 1st = 6 Good Odds Sammy 2nd = 1 Argyle Diamond 3rd = 8 Jellybean Jess 4th = 5 Tranquil Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Walloon Smartie | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 18:50 | 1st = 1 Walloon Smartie 2nd = 2 Zinzan Brooke 3rd = 4 Spritly Lady 4th = 6 Magic Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Natty Allen | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 18:47 | 1st = 1 Natty Allen 2nd = 8 Unlocked 3rd = 7 Crymelon Fettle 4th = 10 Mr Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Mitchie Madam | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 18:44 | 1st = 6 Mitchie Madam 2nd = 3 Amy Lyndan 3rd = 4 Captain Thursday 4th = 7 Cosmic Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Aston Grace | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 18:40 | 1st = 3 Aston Grace 2nd = 1 Diamond Vee 3rd = 4 Aaron Soda 4th = 2 Oppi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Maximum Melva | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 18:36 | 1st = 2 Maximum Melva 2nd = 7 Wheres Savannah 3rd = 9 Suspicious Sam 4th = 5 Little Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Astins Warrior | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 18:32 | 1st = 2 Astins Warrior 2nd = 6 Zabdon Vuitton 3rd = 1 Romana Princess 4th = 4 Cindy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Keely Allen | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 18:28 | 1st = 4 Keely Allen 2nd = 2 Just Tooie 3rd = 3 Mr Perfect 4th = 8 Back Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 5 Macterra Hawk | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 18:23 | 1st = 5 Macterra Hawk 2nd = 7 Ithappensinvegas 3rd = 4 Hooper Road 4th = 2 Extra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Satin Ice | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 18:18 | 1st = 6 Satin Ice 2nd = 8 Stress Star 3rd = 3 Altesse 4th = 2 Alejandro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 My Awesome Magic | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 18:13 | 1st = 2 My Awesome Magic 2nd = 1 Soccer Ball 3rd = 8 Birkdale Bandit 4th = 4 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Paraphernalia | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 18:08 | 1st = 3 Paraphernalia 2nd = 4 Cactus Jack 3rd = 6 Legend 4th = 7 Darpa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Wynberg Terror | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 18:03 | 1st = 7 Wynberg Terror 2nd = 9 Lilbitachicknfried 3rd = 12 Ronald George 4th = 1 Katesaroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Best Shared | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 18:00 | 1st = 6 Best Shared 2nd = 8 Steely Sprite 3rd = 3 Henrys Fault 4th = 5 Jacks Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Franco Revel | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 17:55 | 1st = 8 Franco Revel 2nd = 1 Better Tulhurst 3rd = 4 Arma Legend 4th = 10 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Blackwood Burst | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 17:53 | 1st = 2 Blackwood Burst 2nd = 4 Hez So Fast 3rd = 7 Far From Fear 4th = 6 Dodgy Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 9 Glorious Finale | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 17:48 | 1st = 9 Glorious Finale 2nd = 6 No Trumps No Glory 3rd = 7 Idle Suntime 4th = 4 Eureka Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Stefanovic | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 17:46 | 1st = 4 Stefanovic 2nd = 2 Yaris Bale 3rd = 1 Convoy 4th = 8 Red Hot Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Oakstar | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 17:43 | 1st = 8 Oakstar 2nd = 2 Dyna Jeeves 3rd = 5 Cruisys Luck 4th = 1 Selynya Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Macca Kelly | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 17:38 | 1st = 8 Macca Kelly 2nd = 9 Ideal Situation 3rd = 2 Franco Nepia 4th = 11 Star Chamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Gold Diva | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 17:35 | 1st = 7 Gold Diva 2nd = 1 Arabella 3rd = 4 String Quartet 4th = 10 Houdini Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Blazing Terror | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 17:30 | 1st = 6 Blazing Terror 2nd = 4 Tallyho Bromac 3rd = 12 Magical Mel 4th = 7 Gangster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Stocktake | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 17:28 | 1st = 7 Stocktake 2nd = 5 Drop A Clanger 3rd = 2 Whats Up Trumps 4th = 1 Lonnie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 8 Makinchanges | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 17:23 | 1st = 8 Makinchanges 2nd = 2 Aspureasdrivensnow 3rd = 3 Mairhed Fallen 4th = 5 Hellovablu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Kibosh | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 17:21 | 1st = 6 Kibosh 2nd = 7 Flaming Bob 3rd = 3 Victory Cruise 4th = 2 Varix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Alpha Pluto | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 17:18 | 1st = 1 Alpha Pluto 2nd = 4 Call Me Aussie 3rd = 2 Gifted Angel 4th = 8 Party For Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Match Point | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 17:13 | 1st = 1 Match Point 2nd = 8 Im Tondelayo 3rd = 10 Princess Zara P 4th = 4 Katy Perry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Emio Bale | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 Emio Bale 2nd = 8 Proven Eddie 3rd = 4 Mercy Me 4th = 5 Dortmunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Waltzing Queen | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 17:05 | 1st = 4 Waltzing Queen 2nd = 5 No Confession 3rd = 12 My Mastercraftsman 4th = 8 Major Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Carmalina | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 17:02 | 1st = 4 Carmalina 2nd = 5 Glen Quagmire 3rd = 8 Alchemy 4th = 3 Lady Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Zabdon Nugget | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 16:58 | 1st = 6 Zabdon Nugget 2nd = 3 Minstrel Man 3rd = 5 South Bridge 4th = 1 Heza Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Lektra Mick | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 16:54 | 1st = 6 Lektra Mick 2nd = 8 Vectis Seyarda 3rd = 4 Yucatan 4th = 2 Speedcar Skip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Miss Riviera Belle | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 16:48 | 1st = 3 Miss Riviera Belle 2nd = 1 Look And Listen 3rd = 10 Stanley Ross Robyn 4th = 8 Majordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Destini Seahorse | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 16:45 | 1st = 7 Destini Seahorse 2nd = 1 Rockem Elvis 3rd = 2 Lindas Gift 4th = 6 Destini Mermaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Long Hot Summer | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 16:40 | 1st = 9 Long Hot Summer 2nd = 8 Riverboat Prince 3rd = 6 Subtle Advice 4th = 5 Bettabe Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Magooley | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 16:37 | 1st = 7 Magooley 2nd = 8 Tip Tip Hooray 3rd = 9 Farmor For Shore 4th = 1 Nova Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Mix Off Harmony | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 16:34 | 1st = 3 Mix Off Harmony 2nd = 4 Hillbilly Hell 3rd = 7 Calvadoss 4th = 5 Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 12 Mr Bobbi | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 16:30 | 1st = 12 Mr Bobbi 2nd = 13 Finno 3rd = 5 Nightcraft 4th = 2 Im Ready For This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Lola Cherry Cola | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 16:28 | 1st = 2 Lola Cherry Cola 2nd = 9 Ripstick Ella 3rd = 1 Mistel Allen 4th = 10 Nulla Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 9 Henrys On Course | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 16:25 | 1st = 9 Henrys On Course 2nd = 7 His Spirit 3rd = 12 Smiling At Shadows 4th = 14 Purr Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Dream To Share | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 16:20 | 1st = 8 Dream To Share 2nd = 1 Old Studley Road 3rd = 4 Dashofluck 4th = 9 Sand Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Zabdon Chevy | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 16:17 | 1st = 2 Zabdon Chevy 2nd = 4 Vee Bee Dooley 3rd = 5 Ellies Boy 4th = 6 Noire Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Mighty Duck | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 16:13 | 1st = 7 Mighty Duck 2nd = 8 Shy Freddie 3rd = 4 Ollie Aztec 4th = 1 Work Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Dream Of Gigi | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 16:10 | 1st = 5 Dream Of Gigi 2nd = 6 Jack The Fipa 4th = 8 Merinda Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Cheers Kathy | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 16:08 | 1st = 4 Cheers Kathy 2nd = 8 Ima Little Tycoon 3rd = 1 Lots More Grins 4th = 3 Outinequa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 7 - 6 Ebony Rein | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 16:05 | 1st = 6 Ebony Rein 2nd = 12 French Command 3rd = 3 Prince Mayted 4th = 1 Ms Wicked Wanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Davaluri | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Davaluri 2nd = 1 Wee Mac 3rd = 12 Gippsland Boy 4th = 11 General Jay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Fast Dancer | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 15:57 | 1st = 5 Fast Dancer 2nd = 1 Bartholomew 3rd = 8 Bet You Will 4th = 7 Thunder Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Miss Just Under | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 15:54 | 1st = 6 Miss Just Under 2nd = 5 Eat My Shorts 3rd = 3 Good Boloney 4th = 4 Seabrook Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Kip Keino | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 15:52 | 1st = 2 Kip Keino 2nd = 8 Our King Of Cool 3rd = 5 Sunset Tour 4th = 9 Yogi Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Allen Optic | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 15:49 | 1st = 3 Allen Optic 2nd = 8 Magic Karma 3rd = 1 Marcus Daking 4th = 4 Rayvon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 13 Global Storm | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 15:45 | 1st = 13 Global Storm 2nd = 5 Canny Palance 3rd = 1 Lady Wynette 4th = 11 Sianara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Slippery Jade | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 15:40 | 1st = 3 Slippery Jade 2nd = 8 Betting Baron 3rd = 7 Bonnie Jujon 4th = 6 January |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Kansas Bale | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 15:37 | 1st = 5 Kansas Bale 2nd = 2 Emerley Dryad 3rd = 4 Blitzing Bailey 4th = 8 Cameroon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 2 Miss College | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 15:34 | 1st = 2 Miss College 2nd = 7 Bali Blee 3rd = 4 Destructor 4th = 6 Silver Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Just Run Left | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 15:31 | 1st = 10 Just Run Left 2nd = 5 Jacks Miss 3rd = 4 Seabrook Eb 4th = 2 Nippy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Syrahbeel | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 15:30 | 1st = 7 Syrahbeel 2nd = 1 Macs Mettle 3rd = 4 No Pain No Gain 4th = 5 Another Jug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Whistledown | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 15:28 | 1st = 7 Whistledown 2nd = 2 Cloe Binda 3rd = 5 Winklee Colin 4th = 3 Shogun Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 1 Holy Weeva | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 15:25 | 1st = 1 Holy Weeva 2nd = 12 Wine And Chocolate 3rd = 2 Flinders Beach 4th = 6 Ensign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Karmic Fire | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 15:20 | 1st = 4 Karmic Fire 2nd = 7 The Shady One 3rd = 2 Bbs Inspiration 4th = 5 Keayang Sporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Sheza Black Rose | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 15:17 | 1st = 1 Sheza Black Rose 2nd = 8 Pearl Blonde 3rd = 2 Opal Bale 4th = 6 Magic Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Haich Two Mo | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 15:14 | 1st = 3 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 6 Tessa Bella 3rd = 2 Murphys Law 4th = 4 Morgan Brothers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Kurmond Road | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 15:10 | 1st = 7 Kurmond Road 2nd = 5 Token of Love 3rd = 1 Got To Think 4th = 6 Von Braun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Black Chevelle | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 15:07 | 1st = 1 Black Chevelle 2nd = 6 Mavista Falls 3rd = 5 Kinloch Country 4th = 4 Peta Sketa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Astral Traveller | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 15:03 | 1st = 10 Astral Traveller 2nd = 11 Justabitcoco 3rd = 6 Ivanov 4th = 4 Justabitnoisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Three Points | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Three Points 2nd = 4 Kuakata 3rd = 10 Hello My Dear 4th = 7 Luisa Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Rebound Rita | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 14:57 | 1st = 1 Rebound Rita 2nd = 4 Rhynstone Shelly 3rd = 3 Live To Dream 4th = 5 Moving Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Tiggerlong Boo | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 14:54 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Boo 2nd = 8 Sveen 3rd = 9 Mighty Mission 4th = 7 Towering King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 5 One More Knight | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 14:50 | 1st = 5 One More Knight 2nd = 11 Brasileiro Macho 3rd = 2 Our First One 4th = 7 Before You Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Balmoral Boy | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 14:45 | 1st = 7 Balmoral Boy 2nd = 9 Gota Monkey 3rd = 2 Agent Maori 4th = 8 Rockstar Confusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Strait Ate | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 14:42 | 1st = 4 Strait Ate 2nd = 5 Voodoo Dream 4th = 2 Drury Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Mauricio | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 14:39 | 1st = 8 Mauricio 2nd = 4 Sheez Stunning 3rd = 7 Buhin Bale 4th = 6 Priscilla Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 9 Akiko Gold | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 14:35 | 1st = 9 Akiko Gold 2nd = 5 Dylans Dynasty 3rd = 1 Slick Speed 4th = 2 Canny De Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Gee One Express | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 14:30 | 1st = 3 Gee One Express 2nd = 11 High Africaine 3rd = 1 Cruisin 4th = 6 Kinglami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Fubre | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 14:27 | 1st = 5 Fubre 2nd = 6 Spirit Of Bella 3rd = 1 Calm Dream 4th = 2 Fear Radradra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Silknsun | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 14:22 | 1st = 1 Silknsun 2nd = 7 Princess Jessica 3rd = 6 Chiara Delight 4th = 4 High Cloud Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Senor Slamma | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 14:19 | 1st = 8 Senor Slamma 2nd = 3 Katey Roman 3rd = 1 Pennys Roman 4th = 2 Flash Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 6 Pin High | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 14:15 | 1st = 6 Pin High 2nd = 9 Stellas Chance 3rd = 2 Finnero 4th = 7 Princess Mavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Fabregal | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 14:12 | 1st = 3 Fabregal 2nd = 1 Tuggeragh 3rd = 8 Mclaren Missile 4th = 2 Lethal Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Opawa Crusade | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 14:08 | 1st = 8 Opawa Crusade 2nd = 1 Southern Affair 3rd = 7 Goldstar Bomber 4th = 2 Human Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Conamara Max | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 14:04 | 1st = 1 Conamara Max 2nd = 5 Coco Pepper 3rd = 7 Leica Destiny 4th = 3 Sandon Stunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Rangry | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 14:00 | 1st = 10 Rangry 2nd = 8 Telemarketer 3rd = 4 Lucks A Turning 4th = 6 New York Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Shack View | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 13:58 | 1st = 3 Shack View 2nd = 1 Leica Warrior 3rd = 2 Capra Ross 4th = 5 Chief Black Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Sweet Fella | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 13:55 | 1st = 8 Sweet Fella 2nd = 11 Clasina 3rd = 10 Call Me Ruby 4th = 7 Out Of The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Wilba Beast | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 13:52 | 1st = 8 Wilba Beast 2nd = 7 Penny Maker 3rd = 4 Dont Kid Me 4th = 1 Sheeza Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Chicago Black | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 13:51 | 1st = 7 Chicago Black 2nd = 2 Another Fortune 3rd = 8 Another Belle 4th = 1 Southern Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Zulu Power | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 13:49 | 1st = 1 Zulu Power 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Bear 3rd = 6 Gentle Bob 4th = 4 Wota Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Steel The Gold | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 13:45 | 1st = 6 Steel The Gold 2nd = 3 Gorilla On Drums 3rd = 8 Budgie Right 4th = 5 Tip The Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 3 Clipaholic | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 13:40 | 1st = 3 Clipaholic 2nd = 2 Banknote Beau 3rd = 4 Son Of Beck 4th = 8 Talks The Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Rory Mac | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 13:37 | 1st = 6 Rory Mac 2nd = 4 Zipping Cash 3rd = 3 Honcho Bound 4th = 2 Ruby Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 7 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 13:34 | 1st = 7 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 5 Burn Early 3rd = 6 Technic 4th = 8 Aiden Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Nurse Kitchen | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 13:30 | 1st = 7 Nurse Kitchen 2nd = 8 Perfectly Safe 3rd = 6 Heavenly Descent 4th = 4 Rocknrollrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Marlow Brown | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 13:27 | 1st = 2 Marlow Brown 2nd = 5 Ruff State 3rd = 1 Yorke Raider 4th = 7 Columbian Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Another Fan | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 13:26 | 1st = 6 Another Fan 2nd = 2 Speedy Dispatch 3rd = 3 Max Brainstrain 4th = 1 Cosmoholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Combined Effort | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 13:24 | 1st = 6 Combined Effort 2nd = 7 Miss Maple Lea 3rd = 5 Last One Left 4th = 8 Asa Mar Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Magic Dust | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 13:20 | 1st = 5 Magic Dust 2nd = 2 Damagic 3rd = 1 Smiling All 4th = 8 Depreciation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Gangalla Rebel | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 13:17 | 1st = 6 Gangalla Rebel 2nd = 2 Shiny New 3rd = 8 Locknane Eve 4th = 1 Posh Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Opawa Val | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 13:13 | 1st = 5 Opawa Val 2nd = 2 Opawa Minstrel 3rd = 8 Know Neglect 4th = 6 Know Mention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Rybora Olga | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 13:09 | 1st = 1 Rybora Olga 2nd = 8 No Thru Road 3rd = 7 Matilda Taylor 4th = 5 Rodarte Quayle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Petra Haka | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 13:06 | 1st = 3 Petra Haka 2nd = 4 Dallas Baxter 3rd = 2 Royal Descent 4th = 7 Idol Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 2 Charlee Bear | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 13:05 | 1st = 2 Charlee Bear 2nd = 7 Shelley Beach Road 3rd = 1 Miss Amajardan 4th = 6 Sehaab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Sienna Symphony | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 13:00 | 1st = 7 Sienna Symphony 2nd = 3 Alluring Miss 3rd = 1 Port Isaac 4th = 11 Stryker Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Matty Keeping | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 12:57 | 1st = 6 Matty Keeping 2nd = 7 Faddeev 3rd = 3 Im Celestial 4th = 1 Billys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Frosty Action | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 12:56 | 1st = 4 Frosty Action 2nd = 6 Know Value 3rd = 1 Opawa Faith 4th = 2 Opawa Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Lucky Linc | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 12:53 | 1st = 3 Lucky Linc 2nd = 7 Magpie Fencer 3rd = 4 Satin Style 4th = 6 Duck In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Crafty Action | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 12:50 | 1st = 6 Crafty Action 2nd = 5 Crystal Flame 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Kenny 4th = 7 Smokey Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Bally Rebel | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 12:49 | 1st = 4 Bally Rebel 2nd = 2 Scorching Lilly 3rd = 3 Jokowi 4th = 6 Long Gully Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Mousseux | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 12:45 | 1st = 5 Mousseux 2nd = 2 Tidal Rip 3rd = 6 Very Puzzling 4th = 7 Algebra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Tempy Tantrum | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 12:42 | 1st = 2 Tempy Tantrum 2nd = 3 Fancy Boy 3rd = 7 Peppie Pepper 4th = 5 Lovin Liquor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Ugo Flash | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 12:38 | 1st = 1 Ugo Flash 2nd = 7 Homebush Rufus 3rd = 6 Apollo King 4th = 4 Thrilling Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Winklee Dokey | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 12:35 | 1st = 5 Winklee Dokey 2nd = 4 Real Stylist 3rd = 8 Another Fencer 4th = 1 Halo Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Mackinlay | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 12:31 | 1st = 2 Mackinlay 2nd = 1 Headrox 3rd = 4 Total Shambles 4th = 8 Long Gully Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 4 Wonderful Thing | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 12:27 | 1st = 4 Wonderful Thing 2nd = 1 Portatorio 3rd = 6 Lippy And Pearls 4th = 5 Adam Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Lucas Scott | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 12:25 | 1st = 4 Lucas Scott 2nd = 3 Feral Coaster 3rd = 8 Cabarita 4th = 6 Baduzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Surfer Blue | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 12:24 | 1st = 1 Surfer Blue 2nd = 8 Natural Stride 3rd = 6 Dead End 4th = 2 No Sparkle Leica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Tilt | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 12:20 | 1st = 2 Tilt 2nd = 3 Royal Action 3rd = 7 Fear Marina 4th = 5 Hello Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 10 Adams Bandit | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 12:17 | 1st = 10 Adams Bandit 2nd = 8 Poppy Pete 3rd = 4 Aware 4th = 1 Kiss Me Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Top Nolen | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 12:14 | 1st = 1 Top Nolen 2nd = 8 Marcy Mclaren 3rd = 4 Bad Boy Eddy 4th = 2 Absolute Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Ohoka Coby | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 12:07 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Coby 2nd = 6 Another Vespa 3rd = 3 Shakayla Rose 4th = 2 Giancana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Complete Nine | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 12:04 | 1st = 4 Complete Nine 2nd = 1 Glendale Thor 3rd = 6 Black Panther 4th = 2 Come On Coolenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Thunder Dragon | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 11:58 | 1st = 2 Thunder Dragon 2nd = 8 Speedy Blueblood 3rd = 1 Deborah Bay 4th = 6 Opawa Sprinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Bigtime Tip | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 11:48 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Tip 2nd = 2 Ohoka Faith 3rd = 3 Another Spin 4th = 4 Van Gerwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Obeyance | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 11:40 | 1st = 1 Obeyance 2nd = 6 Homebush Flame 3rd = 8 Opawa Leanna 4th = 7 Homebush Hansome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Jinja Brian | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 11:29 | 1st = 8 Jinja Brian 2nd = 5 God Particle 3rd = 7 Chill Out Rach 4th = 2 Mobilize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Homebush Skip | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 11:21 | 1st = 3 Homebush Skip 2nd = 6 Opawa Merc 3rd = 4 Homebush Sloan 4th = 5 Such Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Opawa Jemaine | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 11:09 | 1st = 1 Opawa Jemaine 2nd = 4 Tamara May 3rd = 5 Opawa Peaches 4th = 8 Lagoon Allira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Homebush Errol | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 11:01 | 1st = 1 Homebush Errol 2nd = 8 San Sebastian 3rd = 3 Opawa Rocket 4th = 9 Rib Curler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Jinja Willy | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 10:49 | 1st = 8 Jinja Willy 2nd = 7 Rosco Action 3rd = 4 Cupcake 4th = 6 Another Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Know Hassle | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 10:41 | 1st = 8 Know Hassle 2nd = 2 Deman Blue Blood 3rd = 1 Machine Man 4th = 6 Botany Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 King Caesar | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 10:29 | 1st = 8 King Caesar 2nd = 7 Magic Dozer 3rd = 1 Bellwave 4th = 4 Katie Ate It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Charlie Runkel | ||
Tue Jun 28 2016 10:09 | 1st = 1 Charlie Runkel 2nd = 2 Tricky Action 3rd = 9 Ben Jamming 4th = 8 Black Tryax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Wagtail Kate | ||
Sat May 28 2016 23:47 | 1st = 4 Wagtail Kate 2nd = 1 Lorus Time 3rd = 5 Eat More Cake 4th = 7 King Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Precious Mion | ||
Sat May 28 2016 23:32 | 1st = 5 Precious Mion 2nd = 8 Silver Pierre 3rd = 2 Swift Ripper 4th = 3 Zoe Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Adda Courage | ||
Sat May 28 2016 23:15 | 1st = 3 Adda Courage 2nd = 4 Saleahs Comand 3rd = 8 Baylan Jett 4th = 5 No More Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Breathing Fire | ||
Sat May 28 2016 23:12 | 1st = 2 Breathing Fire 2nd = 4 Another Lurk 3rd = 1 Humphrey Bale 4th = 7 West On Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 The Dutchman | ||
Sat May 28 2016 23:03 | 1st = 2 The Dutchman 2nd = 6 Miss In Majorca 3rd = 3 Elementofdoubt 4th = 5 Major Stature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Zambora Beau | ||
Sat May 28 2016 22:59 | 1st = 8 Zambora Beau 2nd = 2 Yanong 3rd = 1 Dyna Fame 4th = 3 Lochinvar Kors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Deputy Chief | ||
Sat May 28 2016 22:55 | 1st = 1 Deputy Chief 2nd = 2 Jimmy Margetts 3rd = 8 All Strung Out 4th = 3 Dan Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Franco Rayner | ||
Sat May 28 2016 22:50 | 1st = 8 Franco Rayner 2nd = 1 Alfs Odyssey 3rd = 5 Heez About To Rock 4th = 9 Kathleen Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Master Jackpot | ||
Sat May 28 2016 22:43 | 1st = 7 Master Jackpot 2nd = 5 Shake em Off 3rd = 4 Dream Ticket 4th = 3 Memphis Jookin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Safana | ||
Sat May 28 2016 22:38 | 1st = 1 Safana 2nd = 5 Anniechickenstalka 3rd = 2 Zozo Ma Gogo 4th = 3 Hapenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Milly Keeping | ||
Sat May 28 2016 22:35 | 1st = 1 Milly Keeping 2nd = 6 Olivia Benson 4th = 7 Empire Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Status Seeker | ||
Sat May 28 2016 22:31 | 1st = 3 Status Seeker 2nd = 7 Wamogo 3rd = 2 Petrify 4th = 8 Grovebrook Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Almost Black | ||
Sat May 28 2016 22:28 | 1st = 8 Almost Black 2nd = 4 Mavriki Pano 3rd = 7 Miss Bewitched 4th = 1 Quick Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Zamperini | ||
Sat May 28 2016 22:25 | 1st = 7 Zamperini 2nd = 8 Brianna Morgan 3rd = 2 Takahi George 4th = 4 Hyper Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Pelusiac | ||
Sat May 28 2016 22:20 | 1st = 1 Pelusiac 2nd = 6 Flyalong Falcon 3rd = 2 Vertical Four 4th = 4 Our Regal Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Weblec Belle | ||
Sat May 28 2016 22:17 | 1st = 7 Weblec Belle 2nd = 3 Katsuro Sahara 3rd = 5 Fun Boss 4th = 2 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Vintage Charm | ||
Sat May 28 2016 22:14 | 1st = 7 Vintage Charm 2nd = 1 Ginger Marble 3rd = 2 Zulu Power 4th = 4 Starburst Bassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Arnoux | ||
Sat May 28 2016 22:10 | 1st = 6 Arnoux 2nd = 2 Cromac Jamie 3rd = 1 Run Riley Run 4th = 3 Buriton Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Et Cetera | ||
Sat May 28 2016 22:08 | 1st = 1 Et Cetera 2nd = 7 Rapid Dominance 3rd = 4 Shes All Roman 4th = 6 Miss Fudd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Sundons Courage | ||
Sat May 28 2016 22:03 | 1st = 5 Sundons Courage 2nd = 4 Cobbler Creek 3rd = 1 Illawong Bliss 4th = 6 Menewa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Shima Song | ||
Sat May 28 2016 22:01 | 1st = 6 Shima Song 2nd = 5 Dyna Maddie 3rd = 2 Ringer 4th = 1 Hanging In There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Monaro Monelli | ||
Sat May 28 2016 21:58 | 1st = 8 Monaro Monelli 2nd = 4 Ima Wagtail 3rd = 1 Ramifications 4th = 6 Canon Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 6 Pegasus Elegance | ||
Sat May 28 2016 21:54 | 1st = 6 Pegasus Elegance 2nd = 3 Watts Up Rainbow 3rd = 2 Shang Fang Sword 4th = 1 Nanas Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Emission Control | ||
Sat May 28 2016 21:52 | 1st = 2 Emission Control 2nd = 6 Its A Movin 3rd = 5 Rumbling Rascal 4th = 7 Crackerjack Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 10 Sky Art | ||
Sat May 28 2016 21:51 | 1st = 10 Sky Art 2nd = 1 Chevrons Champion 3rd = 5 Persistent Threat 4th = 8 Legendary Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 8 Dottos Knight | ||
Sat May 28 2016 21:47 | 1st = 8 Dottos Knight 2nd = 1 Kellys Beach 3rd = 2 Jules And Denise 4th = 7 Gold Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Mincin Machine | ||
Sat May 28 2016 21:45 | 1st = 6 Mincin Machine 2nd = 1 Dalgetty 3rd = 5 Fleetwood Zac 4th = 8 Hercules Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Big Red Rocket | ||
Sat May 28 2016 21:40 | 1st = 9 Big Red Rocket 2nd = 7 Destiny Warrior 3rd = 4 Lombo Del Rosso 4th = 1 All About Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Thirty Talks | ||
Sat May 28 2016 21:38 | 1st = 2 Thirty Talks 2nd = 4 Joyanna 3rd = 8 Vidi Vici 4th = 1 Struggle Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Someday Lady | ||
Sat May 28 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 Someday Lady 2nd = 3 Quartz Bale 3rd = 1 Oakland Raider 4th = 5 Zoo Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Any Wonder | ||
Sat May 28 2016 21:30 | 1st = 6 Any Wonder 2nd = 4 Surf On By 3rd = 3 Carseblue 4th = 1 Aerodyne Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Old Timer | ||
Sat May 28 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 Old Timer 2nd = 8 Star Of Ibrox 3rd = 3 Screen Test 4th = 6 Track Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Fcee | ||
Sat May 28 2016 21:24 | 1st = 6 Fcee 2nd = 4 Neon Sky 3rd = 2 Plata O Plomo 4th = 8 Stanley Ross Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Lithgow Panther | ||
Sat May 28 2016 21:22 | 1st = 3 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 4 Dyna Irminus 3rd = 2 Invictus Rapid 4th = 1 Go Go Treetment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Baileys Gold | ||
Sat May 28 2016 21:21 | 1st = 2 Baileys Gold 2nd = 1 Just Jamie 3rd = 11 Bettor As 4th = 10 Lord Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Wishitwasheaven | ||
Sat May 28 2016 21:17 | 1st = 4 Wishitwasheaven 2nd = 6 Rockin Riches 3rd = 8 Bella Rippin 4th = 2 Our Diamond Editon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Runway Bono | ||
Sat May 28 2016 21:15 | 1st = 6 Runway Bono 2nd = 10 Pirate Coast 3rd = 1 Master Franklin 4th = 9 Royal Temptress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Dyna Nihilist | ||
Sat May 28 2016 21:12 | 1st = 2 Dyna Nihilist 2nd = 6 Market Guru 3rd = 5 Ikaku Bale 4th = 8 Alka Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 2 Hez Razor Sharp | ||
Sat May 28 2016 21:07 | 1st = 2 Hez Razor Sharp 2nd = 1 Bettors Power 3rd = 4 Midnight Bender 4th = 3 Elegant Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Magic Spring | ||
Sat May 28 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 Magic Spring 2nd = 7 Zipping Lilly 3rd = 6 La Grand Logie 4th = 2 To A Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Shania Black | ||
Sat May 28 2016 21:04 | 1st = 3 Shania Black 2nd = 7 Opinionated 3rd = 1 Fiametta 4th = 4 Wroxton Strongbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Duke of Albany | ||
Sat May 28 2016 21:00 | 1st = 5 Duke of Albany 2nd = 2 Sluggem 3rd = 4 Felicity Funkhousa 4th = 1 Show Heeza Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Asa Hard Knox | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:58 | 1st = 2 Asa Hard Knox 2nd = 5 Jailor Bale 3rd = 1 Evers Bale 4th = 6 Iyliss Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Im Batman | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Im Batman 2nd = 4 Stroganoff 3rd = 8 Our Clarisa 4th = 2 Jasper Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 King Kong Cooma | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:54 | 1st = 5 King Kong Cooma 2nd = 8 Quietly Spoken 3rd = 4 Good Job 4th = 6 Yogi Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Cawbourne Kristy | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:52 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Kristy 2nd = 9 Katie The Weapon 4th = 4 Brietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 13 Roarn | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:47 | 1st = 13 Roarn 2nd = 7 Mucho Macho Man 3rd = 10 Timmo Time 4th = 9 Make A Statement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 My Awesome Opal | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:45 | 1st = 2 My Awesome Opal 2nd = 7 Midnight Moments 3rd = 3 Ballistic Tip 4th = 4 Body And Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 8 Crusty | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:40 | 1st = 8 Crusty 2nd = 3 Lorenzo Shannon 3rd = 9 Jolted 4th = 6 Son Of A Virgin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Linco Bale | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:38 | 1st = 7 Linco Bale 2nd = 5 Micks Angel 3rd = 4 Panda Bale 4th = 3 Revision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Presidentmach | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:37 | 1st = 6 Presidentmach 2nd = 2 Gallifrey Mystique 3rd = 4 Im Elton 4th = 7 Poppy Had Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Nervous Energy | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:35 | 1st = 3 Nervous Energy 2nd = 4 Regan Keeping 3rd = 1 Rodney Keeping 4th = 2 Good Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Jilliby Kung Fu | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:33 | 1st = 7 Jilliby Kung Fu 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Delight 3rd = 9 Easter Jolt 4th = 6 Our Uncle Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Our Miss Deena | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:32 | 1st = 4 Our Miss Deena 2nd = 3 Jules Fancy 3rd = 8 Ultimate Conor 4th = 7 Elswyk Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 6 Street Fever | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:30 | 1st = 6 Street Fever 2nd = 1 Cantbuybetter 3rd = 7 Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Blue Pirate | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:27 | 1st = 1 Blue Pirate 2nd = 3 You Got Rivered 3rd = 9 Unpretentious 4th = 4 Without Site |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Qtown Rip Roaring | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:26 | 1st = 5 Qtown Rip Roaring 2nd = 4 As Tough As Steel 3rd = 2 Rowlon The Dream 4th = 6 Right Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Oh Jonny B Good | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:22 | 1st = 8 Oh Jonny B Good 2nd = 1 Millwood Liberty 3rd = 4 Joys A Babe 4th = 7 Freyberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Spritely Manner | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:21 | 1st = 4 Spritely Manner 2nd = 8 Tracys Rose 3rd = 7 In A Shadow 4th = 5 Sketchy Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Powered | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:18 | 1st = 5 Powered 2nd = 8 Toxic Runner 3rd = 4 Old School Mates 4th = 2 Biggie Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Bettorthanspecial | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:17 | 1st = 1 Bettorthanspecial 2nd = 10 Mathilda Diventa 3rd = 3 Bettor Promise 4th = 11 Queen Of Hats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Jack Walker | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:15 | 1st = 7 Jack Walker 2nd = 5 Liam 3rd = 1 Darpa Bale 4th = 4 Tywin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Tail Pipe | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:12 | 1st = 3 Tail Pipe 2nd = 1 Price Tag 3rd = 7 Mint Burst 4th = 4 Dr Bodacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 Studleigh Kristen | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:10 | 1st = 4 Studleigh Kristen 2nd = 8 The Mighty Falcon 3rd = 5 Mah Koo Loo Queen 4th = 1 Paltrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Mako Man | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:08 | 1st = 5 Mako Man 2nd = 6 Kichiro 3rd = 7 Self Funded 4th = 3 Bulkender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Oceans Predator | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:07 | 1st = 2 Oceans Predator 2nd = 5 Major Rainbow 3rd = 7 Blackntan 4th = 1 Dreaming Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Little Fonzie | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:05 | 1st = 6 Little Fonzie 2nd = 2 Thrilla Machine 3rd = 3 Hesa Bird 4th = 4 Lakoda Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Emmanuel | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:03 | 1st = 3 Emmanuel 2nd = 1 Jaccka Lonny 3rd = 6 The Noble Steed 4th = 4 Im Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Sketchy Sprite | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:02 | 1st = 4 Sketchy Sprite 2nd = 6 Tahiti Pearl 3rd = 3 Grabbo Knows 4th = 1 Zipping Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Kenkerjoca | ||
Sat May 28 2016 20:00 | 1st = 4 Kenkerjoca 2nd = 7 Shez Our Destiny 3rd = 16 Wig Wam Bam 4th = 11 Text Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:57 | 2nd = 1 Quaker Bale 3rd = 3 Online |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Enjoy Cruising | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:57 | 1st = 6 Enjoy Cruising 2nd = 1 Quaker Bale 3rd = 3 Online 4th = 7 Ok Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 The Kings Assassin | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:57 | 1st = 5 The Kings Assassin 2nd = 2 Major Spoilt 3rd = 3 Iroko 4th = 4 Cavalry Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Brooklyn Bad | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:54 | 1st = 8 Brooklyn Bad 2nd = 3 Trip To Eden 3rd = 2 Spring Runner 4th = 4 Gate Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 11 On Thunder Road | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:52 | 1st = 11 On Thunder Road 2nd = 6 Our Summer Vacation 3rd = 5 Paris Pepperell 4th = 8 Edge Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Darcon Dash | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:51 | 1st = 1 Darcon Dash 2nd = 3 Dr Brandon 3rd = 2 Hit Legs 4th = 8 Batty Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Okas Angel | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Okas Angel 2nd = 3 Heza Size Up 3rd = 4 Jimmy Brute 4th = 7 Rubys In Yellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Major Cam | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:47 | 1st = 3 Major Cam 2nd = 8 Major Coup 3rd = 11 Constantlysideways 4th = 4 Gallymont Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Ricky Boy | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:45 | 1st = 3 Ricky Boy 2nd = 6 Reventon 3rd = 2 Worrigee Road 4th = 8 Miss Bristle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Miss Larra | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:42 | 1st = 2 Miss Larra 2nd = 1 Divers Freewilly 3rd = 3 Quick Shanks 4th = 6 Our Clancy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 6 Vavadous | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Vavadous 2nd = 3 Homestead Lad 3rd = 9 Virgin Tooth 4th = 1 Glenburn Addy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Dyna Peanut | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:38 | 1st = 8 Dyna Peanut 2nd = 4 Naughty Cazza 3rd = 3 Kwazii 4th = 1 In Dee Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 11 Little Tweek | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:37 | 1st = 11 Little Tweek 2nd = 1 Santanna Rhythm 3rd = 10 Aveross Mac 4th = 9 Stylishgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Total Thrill | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:35 | 1st = 2 Total Thrill 2nd = 6 Shelley Keeping 3rd = 3 Dark Macbeth 4th = 7 Blitzing Jaybee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Sir Kapitar | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:33 | 1st = 4 Sir Kapitar 2nd = 2 Lets Jazz It Up 3rd = 6 Keayang Squizzy 4th = 7 Bubbling Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Wot Price Flash | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:32 | 1st = 8 Wot Price Flash 2nd = 6 My Superstar 3rd = 7 Zenergy 4th = 1 Dr Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 8 Dynamic Drive | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:30 | 1st = 8 Dynamic Drive 2nd = 11 Northern Revenge 3rd = 4 Dreamers Goal 4th = 7 Salute The Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 One Samuel | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:27 | 1st = 3 One Samuel 2nd = 6 Senorita Jem 3rd = 1 Master Lachie 4th = 2 Rob Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Sizeable | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:24 | 1st = 7 Sizeable 2nd = 5 Bye Bye 3rd = 1 Darcys Fantasy 4th = 8 Shadeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Modern Dancer | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:22 | 1st = 8 Modern Dancer 2nd = 7 Burning Ambition 3rd = 14 Always Amy 4th = 5 Hez A Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Jay Bee | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 Jay Bee 2nd = 6 Legs Like Elle 3rd = 1 Macks Choice 4th = 7 Avatar Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Frankie Rocks | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:17 | 1st = 1 Frankie Rocks 2nd = 3 Catcha Lefty 3rd = 4 Leos Best 4th = 12 Son Of Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Banjo Bomber | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Banjo Bomber 2nd = 7 Banjo King 3rd = 3 Dyna Dalma 4th = 2 Dyna Camo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Blitzing Jet | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:12 | 1st = 4 Blitzing Jet 2nd = 1 Undaunted 3rd = 8 Quite Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 5 Red Hot Jerry | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:10 | 1st = 5 Red Hot Jerry 2nd = 3 Waterbug 3rd = 9 Our Reba Rose 4th = 4 Five Ay Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Fairy Pretty | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:08 | 1st = 8 Fairy Pretty 2nd = 2 Boss Senor 3rd = 4 Dash Of Rose 4th = 3 Mizuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Spring Grace | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:05 | 1st = 7 Spring Grace 2nd = 2 Murbah Gold 3rd = 6 Oh Thats Nice 4th = 4 Boom Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Keystone Del | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:03 | 1st = 5 Keystone Del 2nd = 4 Stoned I Am 3rd = 6 El Paco 4th = 7 Left Right Andcentre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Kinloch Hill | ||
Sat May 28 2016 19:00 | 1st = 6 Kinloch Hill 2nd = 3 Smart Izzy 3rd = 8 Zipping Rio 4th = 4 Mrs Moonclay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Jedi Mind | ||
Sat May 28 2016 18:55 | 1st = 6 Jedi Mind 2nd = 8 Mouse In The House 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Jo 4th = 3 Gee Tee Wage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Over The Venture | ||
Sat May 28 2016 18:52 | 1st = 2 Over The Venture 2nd = 4 War Front 3rd = 10 Enter Sandman 4th = 5 Itty Gitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Walk Woody Walk | ||
Sat May 28 2016 18:49 | 1st = 2 Walk Woody Walk 2nd = 6 Bro Sams Hook 3rd = 5 Irish Mobster 4th = 1 Kelly Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Get In The Groove | ||
Sat May 28 2016 18:47 | 1st = 1 Get In The Groove 2nd = 11 Covert Beauty 3rd = 6 Cherish The Moment 4th = 2 Sweet As Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 7 Reno Shannon | ||
Sat May 28 2016 18:43 | 1st = 7 Reno Shannon 2nd = 3 Glenburn Anna 3rd = 6 Major Jamane 4th = 1 Grey Nomad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Macies Dingo | ||
Sat May 28 2016 18:42 | 1st = 5 Macies Dingo 2nd = 4 Caribbean Jet 3rd = 7 Hurricane Chance 4th = 2 Bush Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 2 Vital Edition | ||
Sat May 28 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 Vital Edition 2nd = 11 Holy Sky 3rd = 9 Justine Louise 4th = 10 Bolting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Cosmic Burn | ||
Sat May 28 2016 18:37 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Burn 2nd = 3 Truex 3rd = 2 Tiger Pearl 4th = 5 Abdullah Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Senor Macray | ||
Sat May 28 2016 18:33 | 1st = 5 Senor Macray 2nd = 1 Spiritwriter 3rd = 4 Showgun Thomas 4th = 3 King Of Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 1 Proceedwithcaution | ||
Sat May 28 2016 18:30 | 1st = 1 Proceedwithcaution 2nd = 4 Military Ruler 3rd = 15 Our Finest Moment 4th = 5 New Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Allen Jersey | ||
Sat May 28 2016 18:28 | 1st = 3 Allen Jersey 2nd = 4 Shes A Collinda 3rd = 7 Ulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Uncle Jay | ||
Sat May 28 2016 18:25 | 1st = 5 Uncle Jay 2nd = 8 Tulhurst Ace 3rd = 12 Casino Grin 4th = 1 Hey Porsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Sally Doo | ||
Sat May 28 2016 18:22 | 1st = 2 Sally Doo 2nd = 4 Johnny Junior 3rd = 7 Pine Tree 4th = 5 Gagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Bio Marinus | ||
Sat May 28 2016 18:18 | 1st = 4 Bio Marinus 2nd = 9 Mafuta Vautin 3rd = 11 Birdy Mach 4th = 1 Blue Eyed Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Nooree Dessa | ||
Sat May 28 2016 18:17 | 1st = 5 Nooree Dessa 2nd = 8 Bonnies Dream 3rd = 6 Rum Rambler 4th = 1 Ironbar Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Lost Classic | ||
Sat May 28 2016 18:15 | 1st = 3 Lost Classic 2nd = 8 Cyrenia 3rd = 2 Beauxbaton 4th = 1 So You Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 10 Champion Miss | ||
Sat May 28 2016 18:10 | 1st = 10 Champion Miss 2nd = 8 Cherry Express 3rd = 6 Satellite Hall 4th = 2 Always Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Amelia Christa | ||
Sat May 28 2016 18:07 | 1st = 3 Amelia Christa 2nd = 5 Jonny Bravo 3rd = 6 Dr Sherlock 4th = 2 Fantastic Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 12 Zhenya | ||
Sat May 28 2016 18:03 | 1st = 12 Zhenya 2nd = 9 Soaked 3rd = 10 Gaelic Lass 4th = 13 Stunning Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Knew You Would | ||
Sat May 28 2016 18:02 | 1st = 2 Knew You Would 2nd = 8 Batty Loves Beer 3rd = 1 Farmor Diva 4th = 7 Spear It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 10 Ballidu Bomber | ||
Sat May 28 2016 18:00 | 1st = 10 Ballidu Bomber 2nd = 3 Military Precision 3rd = 2 Handyman 4th = 12 Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Rapid Exit | ||
Sat May 28 2016 17:57 | 1st = 1 Rapid Exit 2nd = 5 Detroit Drive 3rd = 4 Mummys Ok 4th = 8 Ghost Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Heza Thrill | ||
Sat May 28 2016 17:53 | 1st = 9 Heza Thrill 2nd = 1 Tact Hayleys Delight 3rd = 4 Im Blue Double Dee 4th = 6 Beetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 11 Wink And A Nod | ||
Sat May 28 2016 17:50 | 1st = 11 Wink And A Nod 2nd = 3 Battle Hero 3rd = 4 Mr Utopia 4th = 10 Balmont Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Kayo King | ||
Sat May 28 2016 17:48 | 1st = 3 Kayo King 2nd = 5 Cheerful Scout 3rd = 2 Johnny Bullet 4th = 1 Aeroplane Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Applause | ||
Sat May 28 2016 17:45 | 1st = 4 Applause 2nd = 12 Zac Mac 3rd = 11 Run Fatboy Run 4th = 3 Sammys A Kriden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Riverview Rogue | ||
Sat May 28 2016 17:42 | 1st = 3 Riverview Rogue 2nd = 1 Razs Girl 3rd = 7 Busted Aces 4th = 4 Perfect Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Elite Marj | ||
Sat May 28 2016 17:39 | 1st = 1 Elite Marj 2nd = 7 Avamay 3rd = 8 Torpedo Man 4th = 6 Cosmic Laptop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Fiercely Defiant | ||
Sat May 28 2016 17:35 | 1st = 4 Fiercely Defiant 2nd = 2 Marksfield 3rd = 9 Nevetus 4th = 1 Uno Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Sambuca Joe | ||
Sat May 28 2016 17:30 | 1st = 8 Sambuca Joe 2nd = 6 Philtra Phella 3rd = 10 Hezfullarunning 4th = 1 Sarum Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Elswyk Max | ||
Sat May 28 2016 17:28 | 1st = 1 Elswyk Max 2nd = 5 Our First Lady 3rd = 3 Saturday Sip 4th = 4 Californa Levo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Ideal Situation | ||
Sat May 28 2016 17:23 | 1st = 9 Ideal Situation 2nd = 7 Iam Ready 3rd = 12 Makes Every Scents 4th = 1 Our Classical Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Aguero Texada | ||
Sat May 28 2016 17:22 | 1st = 3 Aguero Texada 2nd = 8 Ruffy Road 3rd = 4 Ceca Stride 4th = 6 Rusev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 4 Carillo | ||
Sat May 28 2016 17:20 | 1st = 4 Carillo 2nd = 6 Marcamjo 3rd = 5 Oneofus 4th = 3 Hussars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Srixon | ||
Sat May 28 2016 17:17 | 1st = 1 Srixon 2nd = 3 Party Noise 3rd = 5 Chasing Action 4th = 6 Drift King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Hereux Homme | ||
Sat May 28 2016 17:13 | 1st = 4 Hereux Homme 2nd = 5 Big Abraxas 3rd = 1 Last Flight In 4th = 9 Fours Enuf Tas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Scales Of Justice | ||
Sat May 28 2016 17:10 | 1st = 3 Scales Of Justice 2nd = 5 Key To Fame 3rd = 2 Great Shot 4th = 9 Dusha Zachistki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Hey Bail | ||
Sat May 28 2016 17:07 | 1st = 4 Hey Bail 2nd = 7 Usain Gilbert 3rd = 1 Maximus Warrior 4th = 6 Tree Climber Liv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Spring Marshall | ||
Sat May 28 2016 17:03 | 1st = 5 Spring Marshall 2nd = 2 Itsa Patchy 3rd = 6 Mighty Nova 4th = 1 Mindys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 6 Seq The Star | ||
Sat May 28 2016 17:00 | 1st = 6 Seq The Star 2nd = 10 Ol Brown Eyes 3rd = 5 Lonhtime 4th = 2 Corryvreckan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Lens Pick | ||
Sat May 28 2016 16:57 | 1st = 1 Lens Pick 2nd = 7 Fredys Flash 3rd = 6 Schusta 4th = 5 Dock Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Spinning Diamond | ||
Sat May 28 2016 16:53 | 1st = 7 Spinning Diamond 2nd = 16 Its No Joke 3rd = 14 Patch Hero 4th = 10 Infinity Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Why Not Roy | ||
Sat May 28 2016 16:50 | 1st = 3 Why Not Roy 2nd = 1 Ima Wildfire 3rd = 7 Sloan 4th = 8 Aston Quich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Bennys Ace | ||
Sat May 28 2016 16:46 | 1st = 4 Bennys Ace 2nd = 10 The Pacman 3rd = 1 Goulburn Guy 4th = 6 Munroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 7 Jewellery Thief | ||
Sat May 28 2016 16:45 | 1st = 7 Jewellery Thief 2nd = 11 Lamerican 3rd = 6 Beyond 4th = 16 Stylish Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 7 Spreadeagled | ||
Sat May 28 2016 16:43 | 1st = 7 Spreadeagled 2nd = 6 Show A Star 3rd = 15 Spanish Love 4th = 13 Niminypiminy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 3 Wise Decision | ||
Sat May 28 2016 16:43 | 1st = 3 Wise Decision 2nd = 8 Free Geoffrey 3rd = 4 The Chorister 4th = 2 Kaapander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 Mackintosh | ||
Sat May 28 2016 16:37 | 1st = 4 Mackintosh 2nd = 8 Eagle Way 3rd = 1 Howard Be Thy Name 4th = 11 Eschiele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 15 My Magic Miss | ||
Sat May 28 2016 16:33 | 1st = 15 My Magic Miss 2nd = 2 Drupa 3rd = 12 Toppa Dawozza 4th = 5 Romelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Girls Away | ||
Sat May 28 2016 16:31 | 1st = 2 Girls Away 2nd = 3 Zocalos 3rd = 5 Lead Husson 4th = 1 Engine Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Really Sure | ||
Sat May 28 2016 16:29 | 1st = 5 Really Sure 2nd = 6 Afton Prince 3rd = 3 Super Force 4th = 7 Holy Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 5 Bullrush | ||
Sat May 28 2016 16:25 | 1st = 5 Bullrush 2nd = 2 Disgraceful 3rd = 9 Invinzabeel 4th = 17 Roguish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 8 - 4 Our Boy Charlie | ||
Sat May 28 2016 16:20 | 1st = 4 Our Boy Charlie 2nd = 12 Shark Magic 3rd = 2 Hell On Earth 4th = 7 Saturday First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 Casino Wizard | ||
Sat May 28 2016 16:16 | 1st = 9 Casino Wizard 2nd = 12 Voodoo Lad 3rd = 2 Daytona Grey 4th = 10 Shaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 3 Executed | ||
Sat May 28 2016 16:14 | 1st = 3 Executed 2nd = 6 Marina Sands 3rd = 1 Straight Gold 4th = 8 Assimilator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 11 Midnight Ride | ||
Sat May 28 2016 16:12 | 1st = 11 Midnight Ride 2nd = 8 No Interest 3rd = 7 Little Red Shoes 4th = 6 She Brings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 2 Kenjorwood | ||
Sat May 28 2016 16:08 | 1st = 2 Kenjorwood 2nd = 10 Onpicalo 3rd = 8 Lord Durante 4th = 13 Happy As Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 1 Common Approach | ||
Sat May 28 2016 16:06 | 1st = 1 Common Approach 2nd = 7 Casual Time 3rd = 4 Hashtag Lad 4th = 3 Maskaev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Music Magnate | ||
Sat May 28 2016 16:00 | 1st = 6 Music Magnate 2nd = 7 Azkadellia 3rd = 5 Charlie Boy 4th = 1 Delectation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Cadman | ||
Sat May 28 2016 15:56 | 1st = 8 Cadman 2nd = 7 Jolly Boy 3rd = 5 Amadeo 4th = 3 Heart Of Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 9 King River | ||
Sat May 28 2016 15:52 | 1st = 9 King River 2nd = 10 Red Paddy 3rd = 3 Cool Passion 4th = 4 Max Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Mysticism | ||
Sat May 28 2016 15:48 | 1st = 7 Mysticism 2nd = 1 Cartier Rock 3rd = 3 Coomera 4th = 2 Water Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 13 Shalmaneser | ||
Sat May 28 2016 15:45 | 1st = 13 Shalmaneser 2nd = 11 Olympic Academy 3rd = 8 Sabkhat 4th = 12 First Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 4 Royal Fantasy | ||
Sat May 28 2016 15:41 | 1st = 4 Royal Fantasy 2nd = 6 Suave Hero 3rd = 13 Wallbanger 4th = 8 Sang Dow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Brinkley Bliss | ||
Sat May 28 2016 15:37 | 1st = 5 Brinkley Bliss 2nd = 1 Spiritof Endeavour 3rd = 4 Bradman 4th = 6 Mullinger Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 Fastnet Flyer | ||
Sat May 28 2016 15:35 | 1st = 2 Fastnet Flyer 2nd = 7 Stop Crying 3rd = 3 Cleansing Ale 4th = 4 Junee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 Foxwhistle | ||
Sat May 28 2016 15:32 | 1st = 3 Foxwhistle 2nd = 4 Dizzy Diva 3rd = 1 Bon Equus 4th = 7 Star Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 1 Lahqa | ||
Sat May 28 2016 15:29 | 1st = 1 Lahqa 2nd = 11 Weather The Storm 3rd = 8 Fife 4th = 7 Miles Of Krishan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 2 On The Reef | ||
Sat May 28 2016 15:27 | 1st = 2 On The Reef 2nd = 1 Butchers Dues 3rd = 4 Cherabin 4th = 7 Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Mighty Lucky | ||
Sat May 28 2016 15:21 | 1st = 6 Mighty Lucky 2nd = 9 Pajaro 3rd = 8 Malice 4th = 7 Hopfgarten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Newsworthy | ||
Sat May 28 2016 15:17 | 1st = 3 Newsworthy 2nd = 5 Dust N Diamonds 3rd = 1 Hammered Art 4th = 4 Dance The Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 Showy Chloe | ||
Sat May 28 2016 15:13 | 1st = 9 Showy Chloe 2nd = 2 Bourne Supremacy 3rd = 7 Rule To Wyn 4th = 4 Mad Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Umgeni | ||
Sat May 28 2016 15:09 | 1st = 4 Umgeni 2nd = 3 Go On Red 3rd = 8 Forbidden Kisses 4th = 1 Cliveden House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 1 Ecuador | ||
Sat May 28 2016 15:05 | 1st = 1 Ecuador 2nd = 7 Iggi Pop 3rd = 3 Havana Cooler 4th = 8 Raw Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 5 Theycallmethehoff | ||
Sat May 28 2016 15:02 | 1st = 5 Theycallmethehoff 2nd = 1 Prince Rahy 3rd = 12 Oh Teary Me 4th = 2 A Little Edgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 10 Perfectly Aligned | ||
Sat May 28 2016 15:00 | 1st = 10 Perfectly Aligned 2nd = 3 White Turf 3rd = 11 Six Beat 4th = 6 Elovachill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Day Of Rest | ||
Sat May 28 2016 14:58 | 1st = 4 Day Of Rest 2nd = 1 Justa Hint 3rd = 10 Enchanting Beauty 4th = 11 Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 4 Infinite Love | ||
Sat May 28 2016 14:53 | 1st = 4 Infinite Love 2nd = 3 Clear Ripples 3rd = 1 Windfola 4th = 2 Aurora Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 11 Tango Rock | ||
Sat May 28 2016 14:50 | 1st = 11 Tango Rock 2nd = 2 Divine Mr Artie 3rd = 10 Makatiti 4th = 1 Mr Individual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Attention | ||
Sat May 28 2016 14:42 | 1st = 3 Attention 2nd = 7 Dreams Aplenty 3rd = 1 Nikitas 4th = 12 Candika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Redoutes Empire | ||
Sat May 28 2016 14:40 | 1st = 5 Redoutes Empire 2nd = 2 Efron 3rd = 6 Charlie Belle 4th = 1 Another Mans Loss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Tradesman | ||
Sat May 28 2016 14:38 | 1st = 3 Tradesman 2nd = 4 Dark Musket 3rd = 2 Tonto 4th = 1 Respondent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Apple Thief | ||
Sat May 28 2016 14:34 | 1st = 4 Apple Thief 2nd = 3 State Of Wealth 3rd = 5 Brigadoon Legend 4th = 1 Divine Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 11 - 5 Smedley | ||
Sat May 28 2016 14:32 | 1st = 5 Smedley 2nd = 4 Bachelor Zeel 3rd = 3 Lion Red 4th = 2 Mr Kanton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Elle Lou | ||
Sat May 28 2016 14:30 | 1st = 3 Elle Lou 2nd = 11 Modha 3rd = 6 Minnesota 4th = 2 Butterboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 4 Castle Hackett | ||
Sat May 28 2016 14:26 | 1st = 4 Castle Hackett 2nd = 7 Finley Harper 3rd = 6 Twelfth Raj 4th = 11 Six Of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 8 Carnaby | ||
Sat May 28 2016 14:21 | 1st = 8 Carnaby 2nd = 7 De Gaulle 3rd = 1 Time Bomb 4th = 10 Savannah Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Super Fun | ||
Sat May 28 2016 14:18 | 1st = 5 Super Fun 2nd = 7 Montre 3rd = 4 Rugged Angel 4th = 2 El Prado Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Hanover Square | ||
Sat May 28 2016 14:14 | 1st = 1 Hanover Square 2nd = 6 Cellarman 3rd = 7 Lord Kingsley 4th = 2 Lawan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 17 Lord Barrington | ||
Sat May 28 2016 14:10 | 1st = 17 Lord Barrington 2nd = 11 Marwood 3rd = 3 Armada 4th = 14 Im Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Real Love | ||
Sat May 28 2016 14:02 | 1st = 4 Real Love 2nd = 5 Puccini 3rd = 7 Benzini 4th = 2 Rudy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Your Excellency | ||
Sat May 28 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Your Excellency 2nd = 2 Lago Girl 3rd = 4 Bridgey Flyer 4th = 3 Come Follow Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Busters Shadow | ||
Sat May 28 2016 13:58 | 1st = 4 Busters Shadow 2nd = 1 Stored Energy 3rd = 8 Oregon Bronze 4th = 3 Kilkenny Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 4 Marciano | ||
Sat May 28 2016 13:55 | 1st = 4 Marciano 2nd = 14 Roc De Bank 3rd = 2 Playboy Prince 4th = 17 Ana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Scoutabout | ||
Sat May 28 2016 13:54 | 1st = 2 Scoutabout 2nd = 9 Leap Of Legend 3rd = 8 American Diva 4th = 4 Highdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Thats A Good Idea | ||
Sat May 28 2016 13:50 | 1st = 1 Thats A Good Idea 2nd = 7 Oxford Poet 3rd = 3 Inznout 4th = 10 Voilier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 3 Montana Air | ||
Sat May 28 2016 13:46 | 1st = 3 Montana Air 2nd = 11 Party Bag 3rd = 12 Sirens Reward 4th = 9 Kloss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 3 Muscle Truck | ||
Sat May 28 2016 13:42 | 1st = 3 Muscle Truck 2nd = 4 Norudder Nocompass 3rd = 8 Miss Havisham 4th = 1 Zatochio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 8 Cool Moon | ||
Sat May 28 2016 13:41 | 1st = 8 Cool Moon 2nd = 12 Paddy Bourke 3rd = 9 Zorrali 4th = 7 Maybe Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Whats In A Name | ||
Sat May 28 2016 13:38 | 1st = 1 Whats In A Name 2nd = 5 Creance 3rd = 6 Spanish Halo 4th = 4 Emmookis Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Louie Sea Kay | ||
Sat May 28 2016 13:34 | 1st = 1 Louie Sea Kay 2nd = 6 Zariz Alwyns 3rd = 3 Lady Wynette 4th = 4 Remlaps Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 6 Angelology | ||
Sat May 28 2016 13:30 | 1st = 6 Angelology 2nd = 1 Wells 3rd = 5 Zataglio 4th = 4 King Triton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Ghisoni | ||
Sat May 28 2016 13:22 | 1st = 8 Ghisoni 2nd = 3 Cradle Me 3rd = 10 Beatniks 4th = 5 Just A Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 3 Fire Jet | ||
Sat May 28 2016 13:17 | 1st = 3 Fire Jet 2nd = 7 Annabelinda 3rd = 1 Scamp 4th = 8 Karen Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Tap This | ||
Sat May 28 2016 13:14 | 1st = 4 Tap This 2nd = 6 Coastal Gem 3rd = 3 Legsman 4th = 8 Iniquity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 3 Rodrico | ||
Sat May 28 2016 13:10 | 1st = 3 Rodrico 2nd = 4 Colonel Custer 3rd = 11 Pursuit Of Honour 4th = 14 Star Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 8 Divine Miss Magnus | ||
Sat May 28 2016 13:06 | 1st = 8 Divine Miss Magnus 2nd = 9 Gold Print 3rd = 11 Mannerelle 4th = 12 Yarrayne Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 2 Eljay Atom | ||
Sat May 28 2016 13:02 | 1st = 2 Eljay Atom 2nd = 6 Anzus 3rd = 5 Our Single Doubt 4th = 7 Pantalettes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 5 Mr Cool Boy | ||
Sat May 28 2016 13:01 | 1st = 5 Mr Cool Boy 2nd = 7 Ash Palace 3rd = 9 Hare Bawl 4th = 2 Zedeedudadeeko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Moss N Dale | ||
Sat May 28 2016 12:58 | 1st = 6 Moss N Dale 2nd = 8 Royal Guard 3rd = 3 Schism 4th = 1 Abu Dhabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Alfred The Great | ||
Sat May 28 2016 12:54 | 1st = 1 Alfred The Great 2nd = 2 Stroke Of Eight 3rd = 6 Balametalica 4th = 5 Pretty Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Bold Sniper | ||
Sat May 28 2016 12:50 | 1st = 1 Bold Sniper 2nd = 2 Master Of Arts 3rd = 8 Spur On Gold 4th = 5 Golden Mane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Kamacite | ||
Sat May 28 2016 12:42 | 1st = 7 Kamacite 2nd = 2 Mogador 3rd = 5 Barood 4th = 3 Taillevent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 1 Ichiban | ||
Sat May 28 2016 12:37 | 1st = 1 Ichiban 2nd = 3 Quantum 3rd = 7 Church Road 4th = 11 Hello Mlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Rich Affair | ||
Sat May 28 2016 12:34 | 1st = 3 Rich Affair 2nd = 10 Balabina 3rd = 16 Stole The Show 4th = 2 My Crimson Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Themis | ||
Sat May 28 2016 12:30 | 1st = 3 Themis 2nd = 5 Dee Nine Elle 3rd = 1 Pioneering 4th = 7 Bold Beginning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 5 Tinto Elemento | ||
Sat May 28 2016 12:28 | 1st = 5 Tinto Elemento 2nd = 4 Albert The Rocket 3rd = 3 Redataq 4th = 9 Relnino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 1 Casino Blitz | ||
Sat May 28 2016 12:26 | 1st = 1 Casino Blitz 2nd = 4 Penrhos 3rd = 11 Special Print 4th = 3 Nahanni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 3 Bel Sorriso | ||
Sat May 28 2016 12:24 | 1st = 3 Bel Sorriso 2nd = 2 Reka 3rd = 1 Timy Tyler 4th = 6 Willy Duggan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 10 Showpero | ||
Sat May 28 2016 12:23 | 1st = 10 Showpero 2nd = 6 Time Out 3rd = 1 Arrow Lane 4th = 8 Meteora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 4 Sanaya | ||
Sat May 28 2016 12:19 | 1st = 4 Sanaya 2nd = 3 Giants Daughter 3rd = 5 Star Of The Ring 4th = 2 Brassy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Moshway | ||
Sat May 28 2016 12:15 | 1st = 3 Moshway 2nd = 8 Ridgway 3rd = 1 Perpetual Crisis 4th = 4 Preemptive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 8 Upstart Pride | ||
Sat May 28 2016 12:07 | 1st = 8 Upstart Pride 2nd = 9 Londehero 3rd = 7 Slots 4th = 10 Sony Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 7 Summers Day | ||
Sat May 28 2016 12:02 | 1st = 7 Summers Day 2nd = 8 Persuasive 3rd = 4 Maximum Height 4th = 10 Hes Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Sorority Sister | ||
Sat May 28 2016 11:59 | 1st = 3 Sorority Sister 2nd = 1 Captain Tango 3rd = 7 Aquator 4th = 6 Tressles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Wonderbolt | ||
Sat May 28 2016 11:55 | 1st = 1 Wonderbolt 2nd = 3 Star Shaft 3rd = 2 Beau Tirage 4th = 8 Flash In The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 8 Smackwater Jack | ||
Sat May 28 2016 11:50 | 1st = 8 Smackwater Jack 2nd = 6 Prince Of Baroda 3rd = 2 Brightlight Boy 4th = 10 Florida Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Arch Fire | ||
Sat May 28 2016 11:45 | 1st = 1 Arch Fire 2nd = 3 Gingerboy 3rd = 4 Earthbound 4th = 6 Illavaalf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 9 Lucy Liu | ||
Sat May 28 2016 11:44 | 1st = 9 Lucy Liu 2nd = 10 Miss Fi 3rd = 12 The Axe 4th = 8 Mr Darcees Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 My Country | ||
Sat May 28 2016 11:40 | 1st = 5 My Country 2nd = 1 Skyway 3rd = 3 Lanikai 4th = 4 Don Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 4 John Gray | ||
Sat May 28 2016 11:25 | 1st = 4 John Gray 2nd = 5 Celebrity Miss 3rd = 8 Seconds Out 4th = 7 Our King Sway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 10 Skylight Glow | ||
Sat May 28 2016 11:20 | 1st = 10 Skylight Glow 2nd = 1 Barbass 3rd = 4 Acatour 4th = 2 Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 1 Duffers Creek | ||
Sat May 28 2016 11:08 | 1st = 1 Duffers Creek 2nd = 7 Shezgorgeous 3rd = 2 Madonna Mia 4th = 4 Hayley Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 10 Ekarosa | ||
Sat May 28 2016 10:50 | 1st = 10 Ekarosa 2nd = 9 Craftyeva 3rd = 12 Nina Arora 4th = 16 Daniece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 3 Platinum Command | ||
Sat May 28 2016 10:33 | 1st = 3 Platinum Command 2nd = 10 Veracious 3rd = 4 Slimline 4th = 2 Galaxy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 4 Ramarro | ||
Sat May 28 2016 10:15 | 1st = 4 Ramarro 2nd = 5 Pan Dulce 3rd = 6 Biggin Hill 4th = 8 Queen Of Navarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 3 Dal Sir Tee | ||
Sat May 28 2016 10:00 | 1st = 3 Dal Sir Tee 2nd = 4 Master Platinum 3rd = 11 Miss Interpreted 4th = 9 Judith Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 Tranky Doo | ||
Sat May 28 2016 9:40 | 1st = 4 Tranky Doo 2nd = 8 Jet Charged 3rd = 1 City Boy 4th = 3 Sherpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 2 Parallel Universe | ||
Sat May 28 2016 9:07 | 1st = 2 Parallel Universe 2nd = 1 Mr Luigi 3rd = 3 Darci Glitter 4th = 12 Amber Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 Money Trail | ||
Sat May 28 2016 8:34 | 1st = 1 Money Trail 2nd = 13 The Kipling Girl 3rd = 7 Ratso Rizzo 4th = 9 Deviant Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Attilius | ||
Sat May 28 2016 0:37 | 1st = 3 Attilius 2nd = 1 Miss Debello 3rd = 6 Charlie Boy 4th = 5 Whincup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Explosive Gunn | ||
Sat May 28 2016 0:17 | 1st = 8 Explosive Gunn 2nd = 3 Flaming Sahara 3rd = 7 Fearless Bella 4th = 2 Tarks Caliber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 It Aint Royal | ||
Sat May 28 2016 0:00 | 1st = 9 It Aint Royal 2nd = 1 Bettor Not Bitter 3rd = 10 Secret Splendour 4th = 11 Sir Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Megabass | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 23:47 | 1st = 1 Megabass 2nd = 3 Last Weeks Pay 3rd = 7 Howzat Lizzie 4th = 8 Stolen Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Oxley Roman | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 23:27 | 1st = 2 Oxley Roman 2nd = 1 Quick Fuel 3rd = 5 Kaluna Gundi 4th = 7 Fancy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Miss Kadia | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 23:15 | 1st = 7 Miss Kadia 2nd = 2 Astrology 3rd = 8 River Crossing 4th = 3 Simply Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Kalamata Kate | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 23:07 | 1st = 6 Kalamata Kate 2nd = 4 Dynamite Road 3rd = 7 Double Joint 4th = 5 Pure Sabotage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Quizzical | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 22:52 | 1st = 2 Quizzical 2nd = 4 Greysynd Chief 3rd = 5 Straw Hat Luffy 4th = 3 Hukanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Ima Robber | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 22:47 | 1st = 5 Ima Robber 2nd = 6 Freeway Shadow 3rd = 7 Boom Trina 4th = 2 Wally Matuszek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Mclaren Missile | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 22:43 | 1st = 5 Mclaren Missile 2nd = 6 Allen Odyssey 3rd = 4 Flash Of Hope 4th = 8 Little Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Crisis Bale | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 22:35 | 1st = 2 Crisis Bale 2nd = 7 Coalville Tiger 3rd = 3 Allen Portland 4th = 4 Blue Westmead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Sweet Intention | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 22:31 | 1st = 2 Sweet Intention 2nd = 7 So Far 3rd = 5 Jokes Aside 4th = 3 Walt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Warthog | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 22:23 | 1st = 5 Warthog 2nd = 2 Triella Bale 3rd = 6 Smoking Gun 4th = 1 Paddys Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Junner Bale | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 22:19 | 1st = 1 Junner Bale 2nd = 5 Warrior Of Oz 3rd = 8 Charlis Ella 4th = 6 Park Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Aye Pee Mccoy | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 22:16 | 1st = 4 Aye Pee Mccoy 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Beneau 3rd = 5 Gemstone Jack 4th = 2 Lucky Nineteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Dodgy Dede | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 22:13 | 1st = 3 Dodgy Dede 2nd = 6 Kirk Bale 3rd = 5 Maleune 4th = 8 Big Show Mullo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Magic Seeker | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 22:10 | 1st = 2 Magic Seeker 2nd = 1 Katie Rose 3rd = 8 Micro Gunn 4th = 4 Timmy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Bit Wicked | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 22:06 | 1st = 1 Bit Wicked 2nd = 8 Enrage 3rd = 5 Tayzzatron 4th = 6 Wheres Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Mobius | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 22:02 | 1st = 2 Mobius 2nd = 8 Coorabie 3rd = 6 Dashing Dee Dee 4th = 1 Excusez Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Locknane Pedro | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:58 | 1st = 8 Locknane Pedro 2nd = 4 Betty La Fae 3rd = 7 Thanks Kayla 4th = 3 Buckle Up Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Benta Bale | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:55 | 1st = 8 Benta Bale 2nd = 1 Weston East 3rd = 4 Hercules Bale 4th = 6 Zipping Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Shadeena | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:52 | 1st = 7 Shadeena 2nd = 4 Smashniak Marcy 3rd = 3 Arabian Shredder 4th = 6 Magic Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Take That Banksy | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:49 | 1st = 7 Take That Banksy 2nd = 2 Dragon Glass 3rd = 1 Hop On Black 4th = 3 Golden Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Sleepy Again | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:46 | 1st = 1 Sleepy Again 2nd = 8 Triple Crown Kev 3rd = 9 Olesia 4th = 4 Kamek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Struggle Street | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:46 | 1st = 8 Struggle Street 2nd = 6 Magic Bullet 3rd = 3 Midnight Moments 4th = 4 Fantastic Polar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Harbormaster | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:43 | 1st = 2 Harbormaster 2nd = 1 Wilba Beast 3rd = 5 Dakota Barbie 4th = 7 Columbian Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Debs Honour | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:40 | 1st = 8 Debs Honour 2nd = 7 Bags Of Hope 3rd = 5 Stylish Morgan 4th = 6 Alaskan Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 White Bandit | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:37 | 1st = 2 White Bandit 2nd = 1 Become The Fuse 3rd = 10 Daphnes Party 4th = 3 Ballerino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Velobell | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:34 | 1st = 4 Velobell 2nd = 3 Jazzy Bale 3rd = 2 Happy Hudson 4th = 1 Girder Fork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Art Secret | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:33 | 1st = 3 Art Secret 2nd = 7 Constant Companion 3rd = 4 Sams A Blast 4th = 8 Mach Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Night Harmony | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:31 | 1st = 1 Night Harmony 2nd = 2 Boom Jet 3rd = 7 Sky Reactor 4th = 4 Go Goat Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 8 All In The Reflexs | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:30 | 1st = 8 All In The Reflexs 2nd = 3 Kaphni 3rd = 2 Dangerous Spin 4th = 11 Hi Spun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Show Bound | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Show Bound 2nd = 5 Sidbo 3rd = 1 Taser Shock 4th = 4 Napalm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Za Zing | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:25 | 1st = 1 Za Zing 2nd = 2 Just Lonely Boy 3rd = 8 Gotta Be Black 4th = 6 Ginger Marble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Coorong Kid | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:22 | 1st = 8 Coorong Kid 2nd = 3 Wheel Spinner 3rd = 6 My Boy Ollie 4th = 1 Blu Light Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Krazy Kanga | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:19 | 1st = 6 Krazy Kanga 2nd = 7 Ultima Bale 3rd = 8 Senor Laurie 4th = 5 Extradition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Masterofthurles | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:18 | 1st = 2 Masterofthurles 2nd = 1 No Bettertime 3rd = 3 Mister Hairy Maclary 4th = 6 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Suzy La Rue | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:16 | 1st = 2 Suzy La Rue 2nd = 1 Rock On Rolla 3rd = 5 Priority Punter 4th = 7 Andariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Premo Potion | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:16 | 1st = 7 Premo Potion 2nd = 4 Magic Zippy 3rd = 5 Refocus 4th = 2 Low Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Lyka Allen | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:13 | 1st = 2 Lyka Allen 2nd = 4 Ima Misha Doll 3rd = 1 Quantum Bale 4th = 6 Shima Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Cash In Motion | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:10 | 1st = 4 Cash In Motion 2nd = 1 Lady Abigail 3rd = 8 Veuve 4th = 6 Fabulous Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:07 | 1st = 1 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 7 Stubborn Bobby 3rd = 8 Avenging Gun 4th = 2 Dyna Nerf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Xan Mai | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:04 | 1st = 5 Xan Mai 2nd = 8 Moyarra Predator 3rd = 2 Doodle Bug Jay 4th = 7 Avatar Blaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Our Change Of Luck | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:03 | 1st = 4 Our Change Of Luck 2nd = 7 Velvet Stride 3rd = 5 Badador 4th = 3 Sound Of The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Venus Fly High | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:01 | 1st = 5 Venus Fly High 2nd = 10 Russian Reign 3rd = 4 Triple Crown Lad 4th = 2 Sun Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 2 Barwon | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 21:00 | 1st = 2 Barwon 2nd = 1 Lord Ore 3rd = 3 Bamberg 4th = 7 Dollars Not Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Allinga Val | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:58 | 1st = 5 Allinga Val 2nd = 8 Trigger Bling 3rd = 1 Sheeza Nitro 4th = 3 Allen Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Locknane Eve | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:55 | 1st = 2 Locknane Eve 2nd = 4 Miss Stylist 3rd = 7 Night Tremors 4th = 3 Joffas Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Kilkee Flex | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Kilkee Flex 2nd = 3 Tambay Bale 3rd = 4 Tricky Mover 4th = 5 Sally Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Hawka Tron | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:49 | 1st = 2 Hawka Tron 2nd = 4 Eumeralla Donny 3rd = 6 Myrniong Star 4th = 8 Seabrook Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Mach Doro | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:48 | 1st = 5 Mach Doro 2nd = 1 Pantheon 3rd = 2 Bull Market 4th = 8 Hoo Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Pilbara Blue | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:46 | 1st = 4 Pilbara Blue 2nd = 8 Chrissys Girl 3rd = 2 Ashby Beth 4th = 6 Fooling Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Sivamet | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:46 | 1st = 1 Sivamet 2nd = 5 Mpingo 3rd = 4 Rich n Wild 4th = 8 Grand Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Rob Stark | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:43 | 1st = 1 Rob Stark 2nd = 4 Wheres Pip 3rd = 7 Ritza Jimmy 4th = 3 Jazz Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Eduardo | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:40 | 1st = 5 Eduardo 2nd = 6 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 3 Manhattan Cry 4th = 7 Cyclone Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Kay Kayla | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:37 | 1st = 5 Kay Kayla 2nd = 8 Honcho Bound 3rd = 3 Terra Vista 4th = 7 Fifteen Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Sugar Hit Johnny | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:34 | 1st = 2 Sugar Hit Johnny 2nd = 1 Fiery Universe 3rd = 8 Linny Morris 4th = 6 Claretown Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Dynamic Deejay | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:33 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Deejay 2nd = 7 Virgin Tooth 3rd = 8 Mad Gambler 4th = 2 Storm Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Prime Cowboy | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:31 | 1st = 1 Prime Cowboy 2nd = 3 Ridge Gundi 3rd = 2 Cherry Monelli 4th = 8 You See Samri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 8 Lunar Spin | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Lunar Spin 2nd = 11 Tupelo Boy 3rd = 9 Party Boy 4th = 3 Momentary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Skyes Apprentice | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:28 | 1st = 3 Skyes Apprentice 2nd = 1 Zipping Nolen 3rd = 6 Bracket Creep 4th = 7 Addictive Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Thirty Talks | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:25 | 1st = 5 Thirty Talks 2nd = 2 Up The Attitude 3rd = 3 Not Like Tommy 4th = 7 Feisty Fie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Wamogo | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:22 | 1st = 6 Wamogo 2nd = 5 Teesha Sunrise 3rd = 7 Spring Time Lily 4th = 2 Slick Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Fabstar | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:19 | 1st = 7 Fabstar 2nd = 1 Droopys Bentley 3rd = 10 Andelven 4th = 6 Ya Want Some |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Mar Nien | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:18 | 1st = 3 Mar Nien 2nd = 4 Classic Shark 3rd = 8 Courageous Eagle 4th = 1 Braeview Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Fusaichi Kahn | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:16 | 1st = 2 Fusaichi Kahn 2nd = 3 Regal Looper 3rd = 7 Punishment 4th = 8 Are Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Spring Grove | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:13 | 1st = 7 Spring Grove 2nd = 8 Fancy Moss 3rd = 4 Springgully Ace 4th = 3 Slight Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Jayco Bale | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Jayco Bale 2nd = 4 Quasi Bale 3rd = 7 Zipping Kane 4th = 8 Mepunga Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Pacific Harbour | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:07 | 1st = 2 Pacific Harbour 2nd = 6 Two Parts Freak 3rd = 4 Dont Double Up 4th = 8 Zabdon Lambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Heaps Of Boloney | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:04 | 1st = 6 Heaps Of Boloney 2nd = 5 Aston Ryder 3rd = 7 Cobra Commander 4th = 8 Slipaway Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Jokers Tothe Right | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:03 | 1st = 6 Jokers Tothe Right 2nd = 7 Four Starzzz Flash 3rd = 4 Katesaroyal 4th = 5 Dentona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 Wind Force | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 20:00 | 1st = 3 Wind Force 2nd = 6 Streetshavenoname 3rd = 1 Tycoon Felix 4th = 4 Stiletto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Casino Gold | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:58 | 1st = 5 Casino Gold 2nd = 8 Miss Bo Jangles 3rd = 7 Gun Force 4th = 6 Muddy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Springvale Bryne | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:55 | 1st = 2 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 7 Danyos Tom 3rd = 1 Mija Returns 4th = 3 Dyna Quote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Hello Diamond | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:52 | 1st = 4 Hello Diamond 2nd = 5 Shing Lee 3rd = 7 Tah Sophie 4th = 2 Real Stylist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Expecto Patronum | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:49 | 1st = 1 Expecto Patronum 2nd = 7 Zipping Vito 3rd = 3 Zamperini 4th = 10 Dyna Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Tellus Rodney | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:48 | 1st = 3 Tellus Rodney 2nd = 7 In A Rose Tattoo 3rd = 6 Macdawn 4th = 4 Lightning Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Elusive Desire | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:43 | 1st = 2 Elusive Desire 2nd = 1 Sarajevo Girl 3rd = 8 Magic Maiden 4th = 4 Good Call Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Mainline Osti | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Mainline Osti 2nd = 5 Kenny Boy Magic 3rd = 9 Claudia Wolf 4th = 2 Kaylee Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Be Me | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:39 | 1st = 2 Be Me 2nd = 3 Motu Speedy Star 3rd = 4 Fleeting Grin 4th = 8 Missy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Cairnlea Lewis | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:37 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Lewis 2nd = 2 Yeardley 3rd = 7 Shana Allen 4th = 1 Play Your Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Zipping Sally | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:34 | 1st = 1 Zipping Sally 2nd = 4 Laguna Madre 3rd = 3 Zipping Ringo 4th = 2 Crimson Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 8 Whoseme Father | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:33 | 1st = 8 Whoseme Father 2nd = 2 Glenisla 3rd = 6 Betabeeasy 4th = 7 Warana Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 6 Crystal Wand | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:30 | 1st = 6 Crystal Wand 2nd = 3 Dame Largo 3rd = 13 Misty Lightfull 4th = 10 Falika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Shadea Kahn | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:28 | 1st = 7 Shadea Kahn 2nd = 6 Magpie Fencer 3rd = 8 Another Fencer 4th = 2 Whodat Rosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Dr Darkrai | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:25 | 1st = 4 Dr Darkrai 2nd = 1 Parkers Foibles 3rd = 7 Uinka Allen 4th = 5 Fear The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Big Easy Red | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:22 | 1st = 4 Big Easy Red 2nd = 7 Cheeky Freyer 3rd = 8 Chevaleir Nuit 4th = 6 Kinloch Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Battle Station | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:19 | 1st = 2 Battle Station 2nd = 4 Fantastic Blake 3rd = 8 Costin 4th = 1 Brewser Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Gold Compass | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:16 | 1st = 2 Gold Compass 2nd = 5 Levenseat Bevan 3rd = 8 Quink 4th = 1 Jet Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Love The Aces | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:15 | 1st = 5 Love The Aces 2nd = 6 Cobbler Creek 3rd = 1 Backten Onhim 4th = 7 Scottish Sardius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Texas Titan | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:13 | 1st = 8 Texas Titan 2nd = 2 Getty Bale 3rd = 4 Dodger I Am 4th = 1 Electro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Ninetymile Bill | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:10 | 1st = 8 Ninetymile Bill 2nd = 4 Myalla Five 3rd = 1 Just Jatt 4th = 7 Horeys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 The Royal Garden | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:09 | 1st = 5 The Royal Garden 2nd = 6 Statham 3rd = 3 Spirit Of Chronos 4th = 4 Robyns Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Kimber Lodge | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:07 | 1st = 7 Kimber Lodge 2nd = 6 Selynya Prince 3rd = 2 Zipping Silva 4th = 4 Dundee Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Cosmic Heir | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:04 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Heir 2nd = 7 Wynburn Hornet 3rd = 2 Bongioletti 4th = 1 Wynburn Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Greenmans Valley | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:03 | 1st = 7 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 4 Major Megs 3rd = 6 Cogeday 4th = 3 Itsnewstome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 3 Field Of Fire | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 Field Of Fire 2nd = 8 Super Charm 3rd = 5 Mr Charisma 4th = 1 Cantillate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Little Fonzie | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 18:57 | 1st = 4 Little Fonzie 2nd = 5 Batty Loves Beer 3rd = 2 Cosmo Cyndie 4th = 7 Turn And Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Molly Chapta | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 18:54 | 1st = 6 Molly Chapta 2nd = 2 Paradise Bay 3rd = 4 Logan Fantasy 4th = 7 Tobi Tinkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Ardoch | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 18:50 | 1st = 7 Ardoch 2nd = 1 Samba Law 3rd = 3 She Cant Run 4th = 8 Mij Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Melman | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 18:49 | 1st = 2 Melman 2nd = 8 Cyclone Lusi 3rd = 7 Thrilling Forest 4th = 9 Sandor Glegane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Forever Ours | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 18:45 | 1st = 1 Forever Ours 2nd = 4 Rosanna Raider 3rd = 7 Torque Of Courage 4th = 2 My Caesars Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 3 Navigator Jack | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 18:42 | 1st = 3 Navigator Jack 2nd = 4 Our Real Deal 3rd = 1 Bow Tye 4th = 2 Marlows Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Beyond Belief | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 18:40 | 1st = 3 Beyond Belief 2nd = 2 Mr Meddle 3rd = 4 Expresso Martini 4th = 7 Memphis Mafia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Gelantipy Gold | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 18:39 | 1st = 1 Gelantipy Gold 2nd = 7 Bush Spirit 3rd = 2 On The Clock 4th = 8 Cosmo Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Billion Smiles | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 18:34 | 1st = 1 Billion Smiles 2nd = 6 Make Mine Grange 3rd = 8 Regalbara 4th = 7 Rodney Strides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 5 Transfixed | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 18:30 | 1st = 5 Transfixed 2nd = 10 Zrinski 3rd = 6 The Weald 4th = 3 Harmeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Elite Swift | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 18:27 | 1st = 7 Elite Swift 2nd = 2 Maris Gold 3rd = 6 Elite Panther 4th = 1 Low Flying Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Yeboah | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 18:23 | 1st = 5 Yeboah 2nd = 1 Sharella 3rd = 8 Von Trapp 4th = 2 Zipping Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Can I Typo | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 18:20 | 1st = 3 Can I Typo 2nd = 4 Sky Magic 3rd = 6 Cousin Paul 4th = 7 Hot Fab Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Zaire Diva | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 18:15 | 1st = 6 Zaire Diva 2nd = 5 Desert Flyer 3rd = 1 Pretty Little Lucy 4th = 2 Killorglin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Come At Me | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 18:12 | 1st = 2 Come At Me 2nd = 6 Fawn Pursuit 3rd = 1 See Him Run 4th = 5 All Inn Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 10 Caesar Rocks | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 18:10 | 1st = 10 Caesar Rocks 2nd = 3 Thisgirlisonfire 3rd = 5 All Nuts N Bolts 4th = 4 Artsfellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 My Ravana | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 18:07 | 1st = 7 My Ravana 2nd = 2 Blackmagic Shannon 3rd = 9 Promoted 4th = 10 Thi Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Black Lee Bonus | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 18:04 | 1st = 1 Black Lee Bonus 2nd = 5 Hail Storming 3rd = 2 Sublime Sull 4th = 8 Time To Dazl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 5 Codebreak | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 18:00 | 1st = 5 Codebreak 2nd = 4 Calabah Flame 3rd = 6 Favourite Sister 4th = 3 Gamora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Justaglamour | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 17:55 | 1st = 3 Justaglamour 2nd = 2 Kenandi Illusion 3rd = 7 Novappeal 4th = 4 Dawn Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Derby Magic | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 17:52 | 1st = 8 Derby Magic 2nd = 3 All Inn Ky 3rd = 6 Hardaway Law 4th = 1 Domestic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Ruby Murray | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 17:50 | 1st = 5 Ruby Murray 2nd = 4 Zipping Sasha 3rd = 1 Zipping Dee 4th = 6 Santa Sangre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Rafferty Delights | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 17:46 | 1st = 1 Rafferty Delights 2nd = 3 Not Another De Jay 3rd = 8 Ceear Rail 4th = 4 Mister Performance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 One Samuel | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 17:43 | 1st = 1 One Samuel 2nd = 4 Silver Steel 3rd = 5 Dock Master 4th = 6 Shamunska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 9 Elusive Flight | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 17:37 | 1st = 9 Elusive Flight 2nd = 3 Happy As Larry 3rd = 4 No More Change 4th = 1 Degas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Zonda Bale | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 17:34 | 1st = 3 Zonda Bale 2nd = 8 Miss Capone 3rd = 5 Kripke 4th = 1 All Inn Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Jodan | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 17:29 | 1st = 11 Jodan 2nd = 7 Young American 3rd = 8 Philanderer 4th = 6 Lucky Ned Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Blind Sooty | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 17:26 | 1st = 1 Blind Sooty 2nd = 3 Full Treatment 3rd = 5 Tiny Zesta 4th = 2 Azeem Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Drury | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 17:25 | 1st = 4 Drury 2nd = 2 Peacock Princess 3rd = 3 Agent Schrader 4th = 6 Contemporaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Long Dirt Road | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 17:20 | 1st = 2 Long Dirt Road 2nd = 6 Ruthless And More 3rd = 1 Infield Ollie 4th = 3 Pandoras Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Leroy Tron | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 17:17 | 1st = 2 Leroy Tron 2nd = 5 Lemon Chicken 3rd = 9 Mazing Moo 4th = 8 Black Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 13 Bernies Idol | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 17:12 | 1st = 13 Bernies Idol 2nd = 2 Another Derek 3rd = 9 That Chill Devine 4th = 1 Dana Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Winners Shout | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 17:09 | 1st = 1 Winners Shout 2nd = 11 Armori 3rd = 12 Hustle Hill 4th = 6 Ma Cille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Bambis Billions | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 17:08 | 1st = 7 Bambis Billions 2nd = 8 Blue Mcqueen 3rd = 5 Brietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Downunder Stride | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 17:03 | 1st = 5 Downunder Stride 2nd = 3 Western Cove 3rd = 4 Ultimate Courage 4th = 2 Modern Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Our Boy Houdini | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 17:00 | 1st = 4 Our Boy Houdini 2nd = 2 Kipling 3rd = 6 Fly Once More 4th = 7 Solo Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Scott No Odds | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 16:59 | 1st = 8 Scott No Odds 2nd = 1 Nangar Gem 3rd = 7 Our Swift Buddy 4th = 5 Tepirita Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Kens Thunderin | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 16:57 | 1st = 1 Kens Thunderin 2nd = 2 Super Ricky 3rd = 5 Twilight Butch 4th = 7 Beksun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Lisas Lawyer | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 16:52 | 1st = 4 Lisas Lawyer 2nd = 1 Caesar Court 3rd = 7 Stout 4th = 5 Tuscallanah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Ashleigh | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 16:49 | 1st = 5 Ashleigh 2nd = 7 Dugans Gun 3rd = 3 Zipping Porche 4th = 1 Mr Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 1 Torpenhow | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 16:45 | 1st = 1 Torpenhow 2nd = 7 No Interest 3rd = 9 Prince High 4th = 3 Great Orator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Fantastic Ricki | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 16:42 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Ricki 2nd = 2 Lovely Rita 3rd = 5 Fortis Flier 4th = 3 Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 9 Moria Magic | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 16:39 | 1st = 9 Moria Magic 2nd = 2 Brontes Magic 3rd = 6 Stars And Bars 4th = 4 Swift Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Scotlynn Di | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 16:35 | 1st = 8 Scotlynn Di 2nd = 4 Annie Fitz 3rd = 2 To Ri Alby 4th = 7 Fern Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 10 Blue Sky Commander | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 16:34 | 1st = 10 Blue Sky Commander 2nd = 7 Soaked 3rd = 4 Idle Suntime 4th = 2 Cudgee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Archer John | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 16:29 | 1st = 3 Archer John 2nd = 8 Marlow Zesta 3rd = 7 Dynamic Goodwin 4th = 2 Zipping Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Rock Hand | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 16:24 | 1st = 5 Rock Hand 2nd = 10 Platinum Penny 3rd = 9 Rhiannon Shannon 4th = 8 Ultimate Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Scott No Limbs | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 16:22 | 1st = 8 Scott No Limbs 2nd = 1 Bee Lichter 3rd = 7 Rotovegas Sparky 4th = 6 Botany Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Outback Saga | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 16:20 | 1st = 8 Outback Saga 2nd = 7 Wildebeast 3rd = 3 Outback Lightning 4th = 2 Man Of Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Shes A Batgirl | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 16:17 | 1st = 9 Shes A Batgirl 2nd = 4 Calen 3rd = 7 Spring As Sprung 4th = 2 Loosey Jabna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Cagney | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 16:12 | 1st = 3 Cagney 2nd = 8 Martinson 3rd = 10 Betanotblink 4th = 5 Readily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Laughing Cavalier | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 16:10 | 1st = 6 Laughing Cavalier 2nd = 5 Atom Hanover 3rd = 11 Hudson Sully 4th = 1 Sioux Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Salina Fire | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 16:09 | 1st = 5 Salina Fire 2nd = 6 Good Judge 3rd = 8 Extreme Quality 4th = 2 Cheetah Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 9 Isorich | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 16:05 | 1st = 9 Isorich 2nd = 11 Clint 3rd = 2 Golden Shoes 4th = 10 Little Red Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Nakataan | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 Nakataan 2nd = 7 Test A Day 3rd = 2 Rex Celeritate 4th = 1 Dynamic Concept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Simple And Plain | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:59 | 1st = 6 Simple And Plain 2nd = 1 More Salt Needed 3rd = 8 Kapai Lana 4th = 5 Queen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Rubba Wilson | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Rubba Wilson 2nd = 7 Pure Sacrifice 3rd = 8 Wet And Wild 4th = 3 Ice Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 6 Fanagalo | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:52 | 1st = 6 Fanagalo 2nd = 3 Giant Steps 3rd = 1 Itmademyday 4th = 9 Nimble Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Chevy Shifter | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:49 | 1st = 4 Chevy Shifter 2nd = 1 Gun Keroma 3rd = 6 Dont Go 4th = 2 Savannah Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Broqualo | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:45 | 1st = 2 Broqualo 2nd = 1 King Max 3rd = 6 Captain Adriatic 4th = 3 The Girls In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 10 Dreamcoat | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:42 | 1st = 10 Dreamcoat 2nd = 11 Sheez Good 3rd = 16 Bullys Princess 4th = 3 Givethejobtojoyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Only In Rome | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:40 | 1st = 8 Only In Rome 2nd = 3 Why Four 3rd = 2 Cody Shannon 4th = 6 Bad Boy Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Bran Nue Shewama | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:40 | 1st = 3 Bran Nue Shewama 2nd = 5 Nachos Gracias 3rd = 1 Rusty Mia 4th = 7 Big Burkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Corporal Jujon | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:33 | 1st = 2 Corporal Jujon 2nd = 7 Miss Uganda 3rd = 1 Private Jujon 4th = 4 Rockin Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Stylish Fancy | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:32 | 1st = 3 Stylish Fancy 2nd = 2 Aniu 3rd = 4 Kit And Caboodle 4th = 1 Made Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Zumari | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 Zumari 2nd = 5 Dashiell 3rd = 4 Cheval Du Jour 4th = 9 Rayhan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 1 Leas Shadow | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Leas Shadow 2nd = 5 Little Mystique 3rd = 2 Danny Boy 4th = 7 Well Bowled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Kleen Sweep | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:27 | 1st = 4 Kleen Sweep 2nd = 8 Westend Tommy 3rd = 6 Usurper 4th = 7 Trip To Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 Manoeuvring | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:25 | 1st = 1 Manoeuvring 2nd = 6 Local Affair 3rd = 7 Cosmic Energy 4th = 2 Storm System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Joni Sunset | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:22 | 1st = 8 Joni Sunset 2nd = 6 Worthy Reab 3rd = 4 Buddie Bargain 4th = 1 Acquitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 5 Perspective | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:17 | 1st = 5 Perspective 2nd = 9 One Tough Reign 3rd = 6 Kotare Mahdi 4th = 2 Wegottarocketmachine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 9 Rosie Express | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:15 | 1st = 9 Rosie Express 2nd = 3 King Kone 3rd = 7 Bone Idol 4th = 1 Family Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Exacerbated | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:14 | 1st = 2 Exacerbated 2nd = 4 Lucey Taro 3rd = 5 Hes Watching 4th = 7 Uno Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 9 Itty Gitty | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:10 | 1st = 9 Itty Gitty 2nd = 2 Thats Woody 3rd = 4 First Plan 4th = 10 Johantee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Blue Rinse | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:07 | 1st = 3 Blue Rinse 2nd = 2 Avas Shadow 3rd = 8 Pepes Promise 4th = 9 Inadvertently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Mr Mumbles | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:05 | 1st = 7 Mr Mumbles 2nd = 8 Jump On It 3rd = 4 Skyler White 4th = 2 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Shape Up Mike | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:03 | 1st = 6 Shape Up Mike 2nd = 3 The Spin King 3rd = 5 Swing With A Star 4th = 8 Its Inevitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Kapscero | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 Kapscero 2nd = 5 Penny Shares 3rd = 8 La Ranita 4th = 7 Rich Widow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Chisel Miss | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 14:57 | 1st = 4 Chisel Miss 2nd = 3 Susie Willow 3rd = 5 El Ballerina 4th = 8 El Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Earl Jujon | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 14:53 | 1st = 2 Earl Jujon 2nd = 4 Cherish The Moment 3rd = 1 Onyajans 4th = 7 Smithnwestern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 6 Charlie Who | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 14:50 | 1st = 6 Charlie Who 2nd = 2 Last Witness 3rd = 4 Lanikai 4th = 5 Queen Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Madam Model | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 14:47 | 1st = 3 Madam Model 2nd = 8 Joe Handson 3rd = 4 Photo Bomber 4th = 5 Goodnight Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Snigglepuss | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 14:46 | 1st = 6 Snigglepuss 2nd = 3 Tiny Grey 3rd = 8 Scott Tied Up 4th = 2 Grace Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 7 Major Lloyd | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 14:42 | 1st = 7 Major Lloyd 2nd = 5 Call Her Julie 3rd = 10 Always Grinning 4th = 3 Jimipan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Irinka Rose | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 14:39 | 1st = 5 Irinka Rose 2nd = 8 Karinya Connie 3rd = 3 Coney Island 4th = 7 Nipper Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Misty Montana | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 14:35 | 1st = 6 Misty Montana 2nd = 3 Outback Sapper 3rd = 2 Monsieur Hughes 4th = 4 Allgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Morova Miss | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 14:30 | 1st = 3 Morova Miss 2nd = 5 Bounce Trap Goal 3rd = 4 Robbo The Bold 4th = 1 Varnamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Wild Falcon | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 14:28 | 1st = 7 Wild Falcon 2nd = 8 Ekali 3rd = 1 Opawa Uno 4th = 6 Just About Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Machiko | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 14:27 | 1st = 4 Machiko 2nd = 5 Walmac 3rd = 6 Inter Sandra 4th = 2 Jet Pack Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 6 Skyscraper | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 14:23 | 1st = 6 Skyscraper 2nd = 8 Hayley Grace 3rd = 4 Monarch Chimes 4th = 14 Running Scared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Mondo Sports | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 14:22 | 1st = 5 Mondo Sports 2nd = 2 Fuller A Cee 3rd = 3 Derringer 4th = 1 Hustle Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Its Her Shout | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 14:19 | 1st = 2 Its Her Shout 2nd = 1 Soul Breaking 3rd = 4 Bundarra Magic 4th = 8 Lasseters Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 3 Waitandwatch | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 14:15 | 1st = 3 Waitandwatch 2nd = 8 NOT SURPRISING 3rd = 5 Oracle Miss 4th = 4 Dreaming Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Galaxy Star | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 14:09 | 1st = 2 Galaxy Star 2nd = 8 Meggs Rawson 3rd = 7 Poppy Jay 4th = 1 Yuzuki Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 2 Valentina Brave | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 14:04 | 1st = 2 Valentina Brave 2nd = 1 Zuberi 3rd = 4 Dillon 4th = 3 Our Prima Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Coldens Diva | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 14:00 | 1st = 2 Coldens Diva 2nd = 12 Rock And Rose 3rd = 4 Fashionedinheaven 4th = 11 Our Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Arquatas | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 13:55 | 1st = 4 Arquatas 2nd = 3 Just One Wish 3rd = 6 Stirling Girl 4th = 5 Howzat For Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Fancy Nangar | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 13:52 | 1st = 8 Fancy Nangar 2nd = 1 Firebee 3rd = 4 Eveready Girl 4th = 6 Choose Wisely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 14 Simply Classic | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 13:48 | 1st = 14 Simply Classic 2nd = 8 Pasabahce 3rd = 7 Karen Iris 4th = 10 Manaia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Renberg | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 13:44 | 1st = 5 Renberg 2nd = 8 Creative Cruise 3rd = 7 Veetee Mist 4th = 3 Its Debatable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 3 Maven Wiz | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 13:40 | 1st = 3 Maven Wiz 2nd = 5 Espresso Shot 3rd = 4 Cher Cher Shark 4th = 8 Lucky Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Davey | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 13:37 | 1st = 3 Davey 2nd = 8 Tangos Express 3rd = 2 Chasing Banjo 4th = 1 Perfect Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Poppyice | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 13:30 | 1st = 6 Poppyice 2nd = 1 Old Trieste 3rd = 2 True Believers 4th = 5 Joyano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Prince Nando | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 13:27 | 1st = 2 Prince Nando 2nd = 1 Im Pumped 3rd = 4 Why Not Mick 4th = 3 Miss Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 1 Get That Into You | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 13:23 | 1st = 1 Get That Into You 2nd = 5 Roll One Over 3rd = 2 Confusionanddelay 4th = 4 Monterei Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Ohoka Billy | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 13:23 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Billy 2nd = 8 Carnegie Hall 3rd = 3 Dads Ambition 4th = 7 Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Im The Trump | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 13:17 | 1st = 1 Im The Trump 2nd = 4 King Taro 3rd = 5 Gannons Gift 4th = 8 Tameeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 2 Maximum Height | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 13:12 | 1st = 2 Maximum Height 2nd = 4 Persuasive 3rd = 7 Maestro Tom 4th = 12 On Parole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Hurricane Aussie | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 13:09 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Aussie 2nd = 3 Vienna Pink 3rd = 6 Calabrese Coco 4th = 5 Tinas Tiddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 7 Go Arrivederci | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 13:05 | 1st = 7 Go Arrivederci 2nd = 5 Neretva 3rd = 4 Future Reward 4th = 8 Ironic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Arbre Chene | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 13:03 | 1st = 1 Arbre Chene 2nd = 7 Dyna Quirk 3rd = 3 Homebush Kelso 4th = 8 Om Nom Nom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Ayda | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 13:00 | 1st = 6 Ayda 2nd = 3 Rasputin 3rd = 2 Controlled 4th = 7 Bella Sorpresa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Light em Stella | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 12:57 | 1st = 2 Light em Stella 2nd = 7 Andy Boy Cargo 3rd = 8 Sandy Casey 4th = 6 Gazmick Milla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Brochel Bow | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 12:52 | 1st = 1 Brochel Bow 2nd = 2 Baldy Face 3rd = 6 Horrie 4th = 4 Nail It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Iron Anda | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 12:49 | 1st = 8 Iron Anda 2nd = 3 Dove Bale 3rd = 2 Bernmar Thunder 4th = 5 Three Scoops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Know Jinx | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 12:47 | 1st = 2 Know Jinx 2nd = 6 Ebert Bale 3rd = 4 Goldstar Po 4th = 1 Benjamin Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Express Cash | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 12:40 | 1st = 4 Express Cash 2nd = 3 Irinka Jayla 3rd = 6 Bundah 4th = 2 Floki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 5 Bowie | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 12:37 | 1st = 5 Bowie 2nd = 2 Remind Me Again 3rd = 4 Atua 4th = 10 Tudee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Happy Hippy | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 12:34 | 1st = 5 Happy Hippy 2nd = 1 Enrys Star 3rd = 4 Master Mordecai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Mickey Tee | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 12:28 | 1st = 7 Mickey Tee 2nd = 1 Another Message 3rd = 6 Firemans Galaxy 4th = 8 Black Crow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Mrs Browns Girl | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 12:25 | 1st = 3 Mrs Browns Girl 2nd = 6 Soapsud Bubbles 3rd = 8 Fire Fly Fox 4th = 1 Just Like Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Whats The Goss | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 12:17 | 1st = 2 Whats The Goss 2nd = 5 Mates Blue 3rd = 3 Meteor Thunder 4th = 8 Bohdi Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Ace Bale | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 12:11 | 1st = 3 Ace Bale 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Patty 3rd = 7 Rushcuter Action 4th = 1 Idol Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 12 Alakazam | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 12:02 | 1st = 12 Alakazam 2nd = 10 Darcis Daughter 3rd = 1 Duke Of Sussex 4th = 4 Senassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 11:53 | 1st = 1 Swimming Goat 2nd = 2 Puma Pants 3rd = 6 Homebush Rocky 4th = 4 Smash That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Little Regus | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 11:36 | 1st = 9 Little Regus 2nd = 3 Dream Large 3rd = 1 Opawa Opal 4th = 2 Rapaki Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 9 Keep On Coming | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 11:27 | 1st = 9 Keep On Coming 2nd = 5 Botanic 3rd = 4 Regal Dancer 4th = 1 Get Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Krista Barista | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 11:18 | 1st = 1 Krista Barista 2nd = 6 Red Margin 3rd = 3 Berridale Lad 4th = 7 Get Ready Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Ester Action | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 11:01 | 1st = 8 Ester Action 2nd = 2 Know Worth 3rd = 1 Lagoon Belle 4th = 5 Opawa Peaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 4 Highly Likely | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 10:52 | 1st = 4 Highly Likely 2nd = 13 Jayla Monet 3rd = 12 Bingie 4th = 5 Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Goldstar Chumlee | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 10:43 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Chumlee 2nd = 3 Wunzee 3rd = 5 May May Last 4th = 7 Token Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Speedy Return | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 10:26 | 1st = 3 Speedy Return 2nd = 8 Norman Jewel 3rd = 2 Homebush Riley 4th = 6 Fiery Fagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 11 Catarina | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 10:17 | 1st = 11 Catarina 2nd = 1 Im All Ears 3rd = 3 Son Of Civics 4th = 5 Pilgrim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Fear Marina | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 10:08 | 1st = 1 Fear Marina 2nd = 4 Struggle Is Real 3rd = 3 Wally Baxter 4th = 8 Go Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Karons Boy | ||
Thu Apr 28 2016 0:12 | 1st = 3 Karons Boy 2nd = 4 Dollstan Star 3rd = 1 Bellas Miracle 4th = 2 Ressler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Widows Peak | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 23:57 | 1st = 1 Widows Peak 2nd = 3 Sunrise Gundi 3rd = 6 Virtual Speed 4th = 7 Nitro Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 House Fly | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 23:37 | 1st = 5 House Fly 2nd = 4 Mazin Flash 3rd = 6 Breathing Fire 4th = 8 Mouse Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Micro Gunn | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 23:17 | 1st = 7 Micro Gunn 2nd = 4 Rockin Rolly 3rd = 2 Magic Mundy 4th = 1 Sea Brook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 6 Vesnas Spirit | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 23:00 | 1st = 6 Vesnas Spirit 2nd = 4 Furious Floss 3rd = 7 Hui 4th = 1 Greys A Docker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Harp Monelli | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 22:57 | 1st = 8 Harp Monelli 2nd = 7 Giggling Beach 3rd = 5 Lightning Larico 4th = 3 Double Rinse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Gotta Rush | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 22:52 | 1st = 3 Gotta Rush 2nd = 1 Dolly Dyer 3rd = 2 Rose Of Dyanna 4th = 5 Hollywood Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Macarena Miss | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 22:47 | 1st = 4 Macarena Miss 2nd = 8 Movida 3rd = 2 Brae Heart 4th = 7 Plum Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Dilston Delight | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 22:42 | 1st = 5 Dilston Delight 2nd = 2 Hello Nancy 3rd = 3 Seabrook Keely 4th = 1 Dean Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Have A Sip | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 22:39 | 1st = 2 Have A Sip 2nd = 6 You See Niki 3rd = 7 Skating Rink 4th = 3 Costa Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 7 De Blue Kahn | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 22:36 | 1st = 7 De Blue Kahn 2nd = 5 Maplewood 3rd = 6 Commander Cloud 4th = 4 Madam Swanny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Its An Illusion | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 22:32 | 1st = 4 Its An Illusion 2nd = 7 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 6 Call Me Boz 4th = 8 Irish Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Indys Chant | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 22:28 | 1st = 1 Indys Chant 2nd = 3 Pink Scissors 3rd = 4 Alpha Mimos 4th = 6 Flying Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Golden Dancer | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 22:24 | 1st = 7 Golden Dancer 2nd = 1 Bearville Grub 3rd = 2 Swany Lomar 4th = 6 Missile Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 5 Set Black Magic | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 22:20 | 1st = 5 Set Black Magic 2nd = 8 Neviluke Blue 3rd = 6 Rays Pick 4th = 2 Ambers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Prime Giant | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 22:17 | 1st = 1 Prime Giant 2nd = 2 Fooling Around 3rd = 3 Took The Lot 4th = 6 We Got This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Ronray Spirit | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 22:14 | 1st = 7 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 2 Gunmetal Diva 3rd = 1 Cowboy Jury 4th = 5 Rip And Tear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Thirty Talks | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 22:11 | 1st = 7 Thirty Talks 2nd = 1 Sheza Sensation 3rd = 6 Rival State 4th = 10 Alpha Achilles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Billy Jo | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 22:05 | 1st = 2 Billy Jo 2nd = 4 Celtic Kid 3rd = 8 Wild Giselle 4th = 3 Dilston Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 8 - 6 Emerging Art | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 22:00 | 1st = 6 Emerging Art 2nd = 8 Smooth Freddy 3rd = 7 Bluechip Pyrenees 4th = 2 Click Click |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Dons Drinking | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 21:58 | 1st = 8 Dons Drinking 2nd = 6 New Day Calling 3rd = 3 Pretty Socks 4th = 9 Heading Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Princess Charley | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 21:55 | 1st = 2 Princess Charley 2nd = 5 Montoey Miss 3rd = 4 Money For Honey 4th = 6 Fly Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Lektra Bravo | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 21:52 | 1st = 6 Lektra Bravo 2nd = 5 Jumbo Jack 3rd = 7 Hotlips Matilda 4th = 1 Jemase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 King Sized | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 21:49 | 1st = 1 King Sized 2nd = 6 Cheeky Chance 3rd = 2 Show Bound 4th = 3 Split System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Pizatoo | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 21:46 | 1st = 1 Pizatoo 2nd = 8 Hollywood Model 3rd = 5 Cairnlea Mat 4th = 3 Vanish Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Hes A Boomer | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 21:43 | 1st = 6 Hes A Boomer 2nd = 4 Sweet Jess 3rd = 7 Frostys Capable 4th = 8 Flashing Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Kyogle Clodhoppa | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 21:40 | 1st = 7 Kyogle Clodhoppa 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Lotte 3rd = 1 Cheeky Maxi 4th = 5 Alans Kidz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Quedos | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 21:37 | 1st = 4 Quedos 2nd = 8 Zaines Quest 3rd = 1 Rawlinna Fred 4th = 2 You See Samri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Cootas Cazaly | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 21:34 | 1st = 5 Cootas Cazaly 2nd = 1 Jaycee Plumb 3rd = 3 Mad Bekim 4th = 2 Seriously Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Boom Warrior | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 21:31 | 1st = 7 Boom Warrior 2nd = 8 Knights Templar 3rd = 4 Zabaleta 4th = 1 Big Easy Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 7 - 1 Ivys Faith | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 21:26 | 1st = 1 Ivys Faith 2nd = 7 Fortyeighthenson 3rd = 5 Double Effect 4th = 8 Clarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Penny Maker | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 21:24 | 1st = 1 Penny Maker 2nd = 2 Tuggeragh 3rd = 4 Vincent Brown 4th = 3 Tantalum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Kialdu Scarlet | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 21:21 | 1st = 7 Kialdu Scarlet 2nd = 2 Winklee Sand 3rd = 4 Adams Jimmy 4th = 3 Cavern Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Put Thongs On | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 21:18 | 1st = 3 Put Thongs On 2nd = 5 Currumbin Valley 3rd = 4 Mabilis Aso 4th = 6 Same Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Flying Holly | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 21:15 | 1st = 4 Flying Holly 2nd = 5 Nangar Fox 3rd = 7 Spritely 4th = 1 Oriental Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Full Of Attitude | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 21:11 | 1st = 2 Full Of Attitude 2nd = 1 Sannette Chop 3rd = 6 Dont Double Up 4th = 3 Cheeky Freyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Kilter Bale | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Kilter Bale 2nd = 4 Worm Burner 3rd = 5 Brando Brown 4th = 3 Starling Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Posh Fire | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 21:05 | 1st = 7 Posh Fire 2nd = 3 Misty Fiord 3rd = 8 Shiny New 4th = 2 Adams Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 6 - 4 Storm Maguire | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 Storm Maguire 2nd = 1 Highview Sadler 3rd = 6 Flying Pegasus 4th = 10 Thortiheardulaughn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Van Gisbergen | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 20:58 | 1st = 3 Van Gisbergen 2nd = 6 Highly Seductive 3rd = 7 Harper Cloud 4th = 8 Hold Ya Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Sunday Sipper | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Sunday Sipper 2nd = 8 Stagger Express 3rd = 2 Gelwix 4th = 5 Kyls Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Sunnyside Jay | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Sunnyside Jay 2nd = 2 Health Retreat 3rd = 3 Gee Maa 4th = 4 Taipans Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Paddy Mcbain | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 20:49 | 1st = 7 Paddy Mcbain 2nd = 4 Junner Bale 3rd = 5 Zipping Nelson 4th = 2 Gunloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Maggys Impact | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 20:42 | 1st = 6 Maggys Impact 2nd = 8 Hello Birdy 3rd = 3 Zero Knockin 4th = 7 Bold Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Curriculum | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 20:39 | 1st = 5 Curriculum 2nd = 4 Winnie Lotto 3rd = 3 Meer Jappa 4th = 6 Yahoo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Allen Pincer | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 20:36 | 1st = 2 Allen Pincer 2nd = 1 Amlin Boy 3rd = 7 Big Show Mullo 4th = 6 Supreme Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Arabian Shredder | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 20:33 | 1st = 7 Arabian Shredder 2nd = 3 Batty Loves Beer 3rd = 10 Ells All Class 4th = 5 Prepare Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 West On Jorji | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 West On Jorji 2nd = 1 Nazareth Bale 3rd = 6 Wave To Kirra 4th = 3 Electro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 5 - 9 Merrywood Ruby | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 20:25 | 1st = 9 Merrywood Ruby 2nd = 6 Rock Hand 3rd = 7 Heavenly Smile 4th = 8 Maxwells Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Enfield Class | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 20:22 | 1st = 2 Enfield Class 2nd = 5 Sacred Witch 3rd = 6 Nightmare Miss 4th = 3 Bobby Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 9 Country Best | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 20:19 | 1st = 9 Country Best 2nd = 8 Brett Brann 3rd = 4 Indulgence 4th = 2 Snipper Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Unique Replica | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 20:16 | 1st = 4 Unique Replica 2nd = 8 Swazzas Rocket 3rd = 3 Milwalcar 4th = 2 Tantrum Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Smashniak Marcy | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 20:13 | 1st = 4 Smashniak Marcy 2nd = 1 Zabdon Lambo 3rd = 7 Fancy Thursday 4th = 9 Sheza Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Scottish Thistle | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 20:07 | 1st = 3 Scottish Thistle 2nd = 6 Manhattan Cry 3rd = 8 Barelys Rhythm 4th = 4 Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Go Minnie Go | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 20:04 | 1st = 1 Go Minnie Go 2nd = 5 Howzat Patsy 3rd = 8 Strait Ate 4th = 2 Mavista Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Slender Jappa | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 19:57 | 1st = 7 Slender Jappa 2nd = 8 All Apache 3rd = 2 Cupcake Cloud 4th = 4 Orara Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 4 - 2 Got The Scoop | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 19:53 | 1st = 2 Got The Scoop 2nd = 5 Justa Dale 3rd = 9 Im Tondelayo 4th = 3 My Whiskey Lullaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Johny Highpan | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 19:51 | 1st = 5 Johny Highpan 2nd = 4 Buzzard 3rd = 9 Cullquin Brutus 4th = 3 Fawntastic Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Dash Ta Fame | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 19:48 | 1st = 6 Dash Ta Fame 2nd = 2 Rose A Bella 3rd = 5 Mccaw Mccaw 4th = 10 Sheza Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Westy Bob | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 19:45 | 1st = 1 Westy Bob 2nd = 8 Marcling 3rd = 2 Bathurst Bogan 4th = 5 Rockstar Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Tah Sophie | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 19:42 | 1st = 5 Tah Sophie 2nd = 7 Shadea Kahn 3rd = 3 Fifteen Two 4th = 1 Nebraska Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Twoandahalf Tigers | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 19:38 | 1st = 5 Twoandahalf Tigers 2nd = 7 Tanaka Eagle 3rd = 6 Demon Possessed 4th = 3 Our Clarisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Kooringa Mary | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 19:32 | 1st = 1 Kooringa Mary 2nd = 7 Direct Terror 3rd = 2 Ruby We Know 4th = 8 Making Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Cullquin Peachy | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 19:29 | 1st = 4 Cullquin Peachy 2nd = 7 Lotus Lily 3rd = 8 Brontes Magic 4th = 1 Texas Piledriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Dont Kid Me | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 19:22 | 1st = 8 Dont Kid Me 2nd = 5 Rockstar Lisa 3rd = 2 Bogan At Heart 4th = 1 Yaramundi Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 3 - 6 Young American | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 19:17 | 1st = 6 Young American 2nd = 3 Im Twice The Delight 3rd = 1 The Maldives 4th = 9 Chevals Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Tilly Bonus | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Tilly Bonus 2nd = 4 Gundiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Tinderella | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 19:12 | 1st = 3 Tinderella 2nd = 2 Sugar Bang 3rd = 6 Chase On Case 4th = 5 Avas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Heartbreak Hermy | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 19:09 | 1st = 5 Heartbreak Hermy 2nd = 2 Scott Faith 3rd = 7 Morta Bella 4th = 10 Stetson Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Our Regal Ideal | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 19:00 | 1st = 1 Our Regal Ideal 2nd = 5 James Galleon 3rd = 3 Ima Tragedy 4th = 8 Blissfull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Little Milly | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 18:57 | 1st = 1 Little Milly 2nd = 7 Emeritus 3rd = 8 Lektra Fiesta 4th = 4 Flashy Fyfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Lehigh Model | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 18:54 | 1st = 1 Lehigh Model 2nd = 6 Wyembah Charlie 3rd = 4 Lehigh Lady 4th = 7 Cabochon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Kiss My Fuji | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 18:47 | 1st = 3 Kiss My Fuji 2nd = 8 Peter Repeater 3rd = 6 Hip Hop Emmy 4th = 7 Walmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 2 - 5 Padrisimo | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 18:42 | 1st = 5 Padrisimo 2nd = 8 Betabeeasy 3rd = 3 Major Charlie 4th = 10 Im Young Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 3 Kosie Kashkow | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 18:39 | 1st = 3 Kosie Kashkow 2nd = 4 Waters Elephants 3rd = 5 Olay Surprise 4th = 2 Maybe Narla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Waynes Error | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 18:33 | 1st = 1 Waynes Error 2nd = 8 Starboost 3rd = 6 Hallibel Bale 4th = 7 Vector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Almost Black | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 18:30 | 1st = 1 Almost Black 2nd = 2 Rich Tom 3rd = 10 Dana Kis 4th = 4 Magpie Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Love The Grub | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 18:27 | 1st = 3 Love The Grub 2nd = 4 Aston Sprite 3rd = 2 Melody Pond 4th = 5 Max Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Suspicious Life | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 18:22 | 1st = 7 Suspicious Life 2nd = 1 Artesian Queen 3rd = 6 Mon Lillies 4th = 2 Sheckler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Marlows Babe | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 18:19 | 1st = 4 Marlows Babe 2nd = 5 Pickwick 3rd = 6 Sophies The One 4th = 8 Arlington Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Second Line | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 18:12 | 1st = 3 Second Line 2nd = 9 Lady Houdini 3rd = 2 Myalla Nitro 4th = 1 Flying Sikh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 1 - 8 Rodanthe Nights | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 18:07 | 1st = 8 Rodanthe Nights 2nd = 3 Plain Nsimple 3rd = 2 Riga Doon 4th = 4 Warner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 9 Dodge The Speed | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 18:04 | 1st = 9 Dodge The Speed 2nd = 2 Lauren Kasey 3rd = 6 Taxi 4th = 8 Mercury Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Sew She Can | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:58 | 1st = 4 Sew She Can 2nd = 8 Dearness Dark 3rd = 3 Last Gift 4th = 2 Our Silver Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 8 - 4 Line Breaker | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:56 | 1st = 4 Line Breaker 2nd = 2 Skytastic 3rd = 7 Grey Not Black 4th = 6 Secret Process |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 8 - 2 Mihany | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:52 | 1st = 2 Mihany 2nd = 6 On a Dream 3rd = 7 Red Menace 4th = 9 Loqueteux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Judgematic | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:49 | 1st = 7 Judgematic 2nd = 5 Smokey Shadow 3rd = 8 Regal Guard 4th = 6 Knockas Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 The Parade | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:48 | 1st = 7 The Parade 2nd = 3 Quite A Delight 3rd = 2 Eastwood Crystal 4th = 4 Where Dreams Grow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 11 Gamblers Blues | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:45 | 1st = 11 Gamblers Blues 2nd = 7 Wine N Dine 3rd = 8 Lord De Air 4th = 1 Egyptian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Tina Two | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:42 | 1st = 1 Tina Two 2nd = 8 Lopsided 3rd = 2 Topsy Turbo 4th = 7 Dessie Walnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Jeremiah Horstig | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:39 | 1st = 3 Jeremiah Horstig 2nd = 8 Casino Gold 3rd = 1 Kool Razor 4th = 4 Dynamic Ribs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 2 Tere T | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:37 | 1st = 2 Tere T 2nd = 8 Frosty Union 3rd = 1 Run Myles Run 4th = 10 Waterboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 8 Exotic Art | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:30 | 1st = 8 Exotic Art 2nd = 2 Royal Engineer 3rd = 3 Rumeron 4th = 9 Ice Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Pirate Coast | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:27 | 1st = 9 Pirate Coast 2nd = 1 Royal Blue Haze 3rd = 7 Choose Wisely 4th = 6 Irinka Koen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Oceans Predator | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:24 | 1st = 2 Oceans Predator 2nd = 5 Macterra Hawk 3rd = 3 Oyster Stride 4th = 7 Eastbro Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Nielson | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:24 | 1st = 3 Nielson 2nd = 4 Rocklea Road 3rd = 2 Innocent Hero 4th = 7 One More Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Fugue | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:21 | 1st = 3 Fugue 2nd = 1 Martam Gold 3rd = 2 George Banner 4th = 8 Etoile Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 7 Superior Sun | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:20 | 1st = 7 Superior Sun 2nd = 1 Johnny Be Quick 3rd = 6 Dynamic Star 4th = 5 Thessaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Ringo Dingo | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:17 | 1st = 2 Ringo Dingo 2nd = 3 Erratic Lord 3rd = 6 Aston Lydia 4th = 1 Bobbys Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 2 Thubiaan | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:14 | 1st = 2 Thubiaan 2nd = 3 Nishiazabu 3rd = 1 Lord Of The Song 4th = 6 Mannertone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 To Infinitynbeyond | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:12 | 1st = 4 To Infinitynbeyond 2nd = 8 Guns With Cows 3rd = 7 Red West 4th = 12 Cherokee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 4 Butterboom | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:10 | 1st = 4 Butterboom 2nd = 10 Sort After 3rd = 9 Bells Of War 4th = 3 Hieroglyphics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Gunnadoo Jewel | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:07 | 1st = 4 Gunnadoo Jewel 2nd = 1 Berry Flex 3rd = 2 Kykira Shacoby 4th = 3 Tapster Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Prince Omar | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:04 | 1st = 4 Prince Omar 2nd = 6 Flash Focus 3rd = 2 Iona Boom Boom 4th = 8 Sandon Stunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 7 Itmademyday | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:03 | 1st = 7 Itmademyday 2nd = 2 Apatchy Rebel 3rd = 8 Bankonaces 4th = 3 Tommaso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 14 The Bandit | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 17:00 | 1st = 14 The Bandit 2nd = 19 Grand Dreamer 3rd = 15 Jennio 4th = 9 Our Bottino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Rozehill Lisa | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:57 | 1st = 6 Rozehill Lisa 2nd = 7 Carly Jay 3rd = 4 Willowvale Wings 4th = 1 Brandons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Officianado | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:52 | 1st = 6 Officianado 2nd = 1 Hooper Road 3rd = 5 Mistressofillusion 4th = 4 Samara Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 1 Art Damour | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Art Damour 2nd = 3 Fancy Nickers 3rd = 5 Miss Zinzin 4th = 9 Tonto Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Dusty Diamond | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:47 | 1st = 3 Dusty Diamond 2nd = 7 Stunning Lola 3rd = 8 Bye Bye Bullet 4th = 2 Make Up Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Haich Two Mo | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:44 | 1st = 5 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 2 Stilton Gold 3rd = 6 Midnight Benz 4th = 7 Red Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Electric Crimson | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:43 | 1st = 4 Electric Crimson 2nd = 2 Geegees Baritone 3rd = 1 Dream Roller 4th = 5 Sandeep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Soda Sky | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:41 | 1st = 3 Soda Sky 2nd = 7 Scary Sister 3rd = 2 Arejay Belle 4th = 1 Lyley Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 2 Mount Perry | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:38 | 1st = 2 Mount Perry 2nd = 6 Tequila Slammer 3rd = 3 Cambos Mate 4th = 10 Shantico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Dior Mia More | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:36 | 1st = 9 Dior Mia More 2nd = 3 Major Spoilt 3rd = 7 Abraxas Blues 4th = 5 Americanbootscoota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 3 Our Snippy | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:34 | 1st = 3 Our Snippy 2nd = 11 Lockdown Jack 3rd = 7 Nordic Eclipse 4th = 14 Chondra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 3 Loyalty Man | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:30 | 1st = 3 Loyalty Man 2nd = 5 Dane Thunder 3rd = 10 Nats The Boss 4th = 8 Rich Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Smart As Them | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:28 | 1st = 2 Smart As Them 2nd = 3 Autumn Rush 3rd = 7 Conzaras Angel 4th = 1 Chisel Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Amusing Cruiser | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:25 | 1st = 5 Amusing Cruiser 2nd = 3 Eastbro Caesar 3rd = 6 Graceful Affair 4th = 7 So Demanding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 5 Suspense | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:25 | 1st = 5 Suspense 2nd = 6 Painte 3rd = 2 Shes Miss Devine 4th = 4 Lyric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Canya Crazy | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:22 | 1st = 2 Canya Crazy 2nd = 4 Get It Dirty 3rd = 6 Future Dream 4th = 5 Firehouse Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 8 Arts Stride | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:20 | 1st = 8 Arts Stride 2nd = 6 Nuggetpan 3rd = 4 Mighty Mara 4th = 1 Wicked Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goondiwindi Race 7 - 3 Free Billy | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:18 | 1st = 3 Free Billy 2nd = 9 Shigeru Mahogany 3rd = 5 More Leverage 4th = 2 Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Cruella Deville | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:17 | 1st = 2 Cruella Deville 2nd = 5 Californa Levo 3rd = 8 Zeva Diva 4th = 1 Spy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 5 Im Not Sure | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:10 | 1st = 5 Im Not Sure 2nd = 3 Street Savvy 3rd = 1 Columkille 4th = 8 Relatable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Dana Whare | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:07 | 1st = 9 Dana Whare 2nd = 5 Elcee Jay 3rd = 6 Kitboolou Bullsi 4th = 7 Venom Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Bulkender | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:04 | 1st = 6 Bulkender 2nd = 7 Rare Scents 3rd = 8 Comic Icon 4th = 4 Girl Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Erins Element | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:04 | 1st = 3 Erins Element 2nd = 1 Concrete Johnny 3rd = 2 Minute Repeater 4th = 4 Cuprona Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 12 Tessabelle | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 16:00 | 1st = 12 Tessabelle 2nd = 7 Chima 3rd = 2 Surge Ahead 4th = 11 Swiftly Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Loyal Miss | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:57 | 1st = 8 Loyal Miss 2nd = 4 Kayla Las 3rd = 2 Every Cloud 4th = 5 Gee Whiz Gran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Lifesagrin | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:55 | 1st = 4 Lifesagrin 2nd = 9 Eagle Run 3rd = 2 Prosimeon 4th = 3 Roman Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Eagle Run | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:55 | 1st = 9 Eagle Run 2nd = 4 Lifesagrin 3rd = 2 Prosimeon 4th = 3 Roman Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 2 Limerick Moon | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:54 | 1st = 2 Limerick Moon 2nd = 8 Anasheed 3rd = 5 Irish Mambo 4th = 3 Big Green Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 3 Cest Beau La Vie | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:50 | 1st = 3 Cest Beau La Vie 2nd = 2 Magical Tycoon 3rd = 8 Flask 4th = 1 Write No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Jumping Jolt | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:49 | 1st = 5 Jumping Jolt 2nd = 3 Im Wrongly Accused 3rd = 1 Magic Cruiser 4th = 4 Tell The Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Wise Minerva | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:48 | 1st = 1 Wise Minerva 2nd = 4 Violet Flex 3rd = 2 Dusty Willow 4th = 3 Sublime Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 6 Falkenberg | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:45 | 1st = 6 Falkenberg 2nd = 4 Dubaiinstyle 3rd = 8 Montignac 4th = 7 Rodrico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Silent Witness | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:43 | 1st = 2 Silent Witness 2nd = 7 Highbury Oh Six 3rd = 6 Green Az 4th = 1 Fear Radradra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 8 Another Colony | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:40 | 1st = 8 Another Colony 2nd = 11 Bickering 3rd = 9 Orbison Castle 4th = 1 Tigers Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goondiwindi Race 6 - 4 Jais Luck | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:38 | 1st = 4 Jais Luck 2nd = 5 Rock Of Glory 3rd = 1 Screaming Jet 4th = 3 Blooded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Almani Fury | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:37 | 1st = 4 Almani Fury 2nd = 7 Deadly Arrilla 3rd = 3 Swift Reason 4th = 2 Dream Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 10 Stella The Boss | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:30 | 1st = 10 Stella The Boss 2nd = 6 Electric Tribute 3rd = 13 Jester Angel 4th = 1 Hard Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 2 Go Dragon | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:27 | 1st = 2 Go Dragon 2nd = 5 Metro Myth 3rd = 7 Bush Rock 4th = 9 Doctor Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Courageous Disco | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:25 | 1st = 3 Courageous Disco 2nd = 1 Thejewelinhereye 3rd = 7 Our Perkins 4th = 6 Whoswhointhezoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Spihro | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:23 | 1st = 6 Spihro 2nd = 4 Red Sun Rising 3rd = 5 Sentinel 4th = 2 Niloufar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Glorious Finale | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:21 | 1st = 7 Glorious Finale 2nd = 8 Star Gun 3rd = 6 Lochlee Jacob 4th = 1 Hyperlink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 5 Cannizzaro | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:19 | 1st = 5 Cannizzaro 2nd = 4 Jobiwood 3rd = 2 Beaufort Gyre 4th = 1 Nakanai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Paddys Midnight | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:18 | 1st = 7 Paddys Midnight 2nd = 1 Deloris Cartiers 3rd = 6 Panamar Icon 4th = 3 Angry Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 12 Gee Jay Easter | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:16 | 1st = 12 Gee Jay Easter 2nd = 4 Franco Exeter 3rd = 13 Alan Golightly 4th = 9 Whoosh Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:16 | 2nd = 4 Franco Exeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Maximum Owie | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:15 | 1st = 2 Maximum Owie 2nd = 8 Lektra Allan 3rd = 7 Valentine Belle 4th = 6 Gothams Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 1 Banksters Bonus | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:14 | 1st = 1 Banksters Bonus 2nd = 3 Zayak 3rd = 8 Swedish Bitters 4th = 5 Spanish Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Feeling Blue | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:12 | 1st = 2 Feeling Blue 2nd = 8 Shakey Benz 3rd = 6 Indigo Bruna 4th = 4 Kibibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 1 Star Wars | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:10 | 1st = 1 Star Wars 2nd = 3 Nat King Cu 3rd = 7 Perfect Weapon 4th = 10 Yes Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 10 - 8 A Beautiful Knight | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:06 | 1st = 8 A Beautiful Knight 2nd = 5 Secret Power 3rd = 6 Joe Bonanno 4th = 10 Shakti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 10 Our Shanghai Noon | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:04 | 1st = 10 Our Shanghai Noon 2nd = 3 Zhukov 3rd = 4 Crafty Old Fox 4th = 5 Dragon The Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 10 Turbo Miss | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:00 | 1st = 10 Turbo Miss 2nd = 11 Claudia Jean 3rd = 6 Cocklebiddy 4th = 1 Long Face Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Bojack Kahn | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Bojack Kahn 2nd = 1 Pep Cee Kola 3rd = 6 Neliel Bale 4th = 4 Ice Cold Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goondiwindi Race 5 - 6 Bob Marks Boy | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:56 | 1st = 6 Bob Marks Boy 2nd = 5 Crossbite 3rd = 1 Eight Chance 4th = 9 Istalena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 5 Rosettas Comet | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:52 | 1st = 5 Rosettas Comet 2nd = 1 Tantamount 3rd = 4 Smart Option 4th = 6 Ledecky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Juliet Dreams | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:50 | 1st = 3 Juliet Dreams 2nd = 5 The Bellum 3rd = 4 Showem Shifty 4th = 6 Stranded Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 9 Marie Clare | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:48 | 1st = 9 Marie Clare 2nd = 1 Dehughes 3rd = 5 Ready If You Are 4th = 2 Sea Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 15 Peterhof | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:45 | 1st = 15 Peterhof 2nd = 3 Momentous 3rd = 14 Donsmedad 4th = 10 One Over Dover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 7 Mosport | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:44 | 1st = 7 Mosport 2nd = 2 Glenturret 3rd = 4 Courier Male 4th = 6 Lwazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Flying Marcia | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:42 | 1st = 5 Flying Marcia 2nd = 6 Senni William 3rd = 3 Vanderville Kid 4th = 4 Blazing Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 2 Now and Zen | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:39 | 1st = 2 Now and Zen 2nd = 5 Earthbound 3rd = 1 Urban Explorer 4th = 4 Agreement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 2 Supercoach | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:35 | 1st = 2 Supercoach 2nd = 1 Hes Dreamin 3rd = 5 Spanish Stride 4th = 7 All My Loving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 9 - 18 Sir Jack Remington | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:33 | 1st = 18 Sir Jack Remington 2nd = 6 Its No Secret 3rd = 12 Lets Escape 4th = 3 Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 5 Approved Anger | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:30 | 1st = 5 Approved Anger 2nd = 1 Prescience 3rd = 11 Nakataan 4th = 7 Coller Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Bedlum | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:27 | 1st = 1 Bedlum 2nd = 9 One Mississippi 3rd = 6 Catsford Allan 4th = 5 Jacks Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 6 None Bettor | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:25 | 1st = 6 None Bettor 2nd = 2 Shady Mcfly 3rd = 1 Monash 4th = 3 Torque Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goondiwindi Race 4 - 2 Perzero | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:21 | 1st = 2 Perzero 2nd = 5 Gran Sabana 3rd = 1 Kenkerjoca 4th = 7 Veganer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 5 Eden Paige | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:19 | 1st = 5 Eden Paige 2nd = 13 Elliot Daniel 3rd = 11 Art I Special 4th = 9 Hudy Haxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 8 Image Of Love | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:17 | 1st = 8 Image Of Love 2nd = 3 Drop The Eaves 3rd = 1 Be Five Unicorn 4th = 2 Curious As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Goodtime Scout | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:14 | 1st = 2 Goodtime Scout 2nd = 1 Creative Lad 3rd = 3 Ramseys Hope 4th = 6 Denver Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Questions | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:13 | 1st = 8 Questions 2nd = 7 Hoffsetter 3rd = 10 Shockwave Miss 4th = 4 Pistol Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 10 In Her Hand | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:09 | 1st = 10 In Her Hand 2nd = 8 Jills Charm 3rd = 1 Hidden Mafia 4th = 7 Its Not Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 8 Alpha Rock | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:08 | 1st = 8 Alpha Rock 2nd = 1 Marshal Star 3rd = 17 Maybe Flyin 4th = 16 Highland Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Royal Cosmic | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:06 | 1st = 2 Royal Cosmic 2nd = 7 Mouyong Jimmy 3rd = 5 Cruisys Luck 4th = 3 Dawn Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 4 Viddora | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:04 | 1st = 4 Viddora 2nd = 3 Moral Outrage 3rd = 2 Brooklyn 4th = 10 Alberdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 7 Ariaz | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 14:00 | 1st = 7 Ariaz 2nd = 3 Motown Lil 3rd = 14 Our Gladiator 4th = 8 Bay Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 8 - 7 Comanche Gold | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:58 | 1st = 7 Comanche Gold 2nd = 1 Coup Darci Be 3rd = 4 Irish Excuse 4th = 8 Fastfoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 10 Red Extension | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:55 | 1st = 10 Red Extension 2nd = 1 Aspen Star 3rd = 7 Most Exalted 4th = 13 Texas Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Mausie | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:51 | 1st = 7 Mausie 2nd = 10 Like A Bailey 3rd = 8 Ima Ebay 4th = 1 Quick Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 4 Valley Ess Jay | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:50 | 1st = 4 Valley Ess Jay 2nd = 6 Est Est Est 3rd = 5 Yankee Bon Spider 4th = 8 Pretty Little Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goondiwindi Race 3 - 1 Heza Chumley | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:46 | 1st = 1 Heza Chumley 2nd = 2 Saba Lass 3rd = 5 Wild Party Over 4th = 7 Vancouver Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 10 Rare Opportunity | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:45 | 1st = 10 Rare Opportunity 2nd = 9 Little Bro 3rd = 4 Southland Reflector 4th = 2 Palais Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 1 Chen Wicko | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:42 | 1st = 1 Chen Wicko 2nd = 6 Closely Related 3rd = 5 Our Masquerade 4th = 2 Cool Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Roy George | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:39 | 1st = 4 Roy George 2nd = 5 Changing Code 3rd = 2 Saab Magic 4th = 3 Royal Jacquard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Almost Art | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:38 | 1st = 3 Almost Art 2nd = 2 Vivre Star 3rd = 7 Deschutes 4th = 8 Hushama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 5 Skytrek | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:34 | 1st = 5 Skytrek 2nd = 3 Kapgun 3rd = 4 Prince Raheeb 4th = 6 Roman Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 17 Mogul | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:33 | 1st = 17 Mogul 2nd = 9 Pay Me Visa 3rd = 4 Sounds Swift 4th = 5 All Nuts N Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Pason Sander | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:31 | 1st = 1 Pason Sander 2nd = 5 Sisco Swift 3rd = 8 Destini Firebird 4th = 3 Indi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 Haradafull | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:30 | 1st = 4 Haradafull 2nd = 9 Recalculate 3rd = 2 Star Fortune 4th = 1 Temps Voleur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Sweet As Bro | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:28 | 1st = 7 Sweet As Bro 2nd = 8 Funky Freddy 3rd = 2 No Time Yet 4th = 3 Vito Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 5 Saturday Sorcerer | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:25 | 1st = 5 Saturday Sorcerer 2nd = 3 Ustinovs Fury 3rd = 2 Montalto 4th = 7 Showviz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 7 - 4 Come Fly With Me | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:24 | 1st = 4 Come Fly With Me 2nd = 6 Carlton Princess 3rd = 1 News Flash 4th = 3 Commanding Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 7 Top Of My List | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:20 | 1st = 7 Top Of My List 2nd = 5 Make A Ripple 3rd = 6 Pacific Pearl 4th = 4 Little Miss Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Rampaging Rosie | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:16 | 1st = 5 Rampaging Rosie 2nd = 7 Karaoke Ken 3rd = 8 Inhouse Mandy 4th = 9 Mr Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 4 Mike Titan | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:15 | 1st = 4 Mike Titan 2nd = 8 Tribal Fella 3rd = 3 Master Kiesey 4th = 6 Courtya Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goondiwindi Race 2 - 2 Maraudings Girl | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:11 | 1st = 2 Maraudings Girl 2nd = 3 Whispering Wings 3rd = 4 Arquatas 4th = 5 Close Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 12 Tijuana Bromac | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:09 | 1st = 12 Tijuana Bromac 2nd = 3 Chillysjustastrutter 3rd = 4 Lucia Bromac 4th = 6 Brydon Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 One Broke Girl | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 13:06 | 1st = 3 One Broke Girl 2nd = 1 Exponential Lily 3rd = 4 Tongariro 4th = 5 Chaimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 6 Queen Bee Bardon | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 12:59 | 1st = 6 Queen Bee Bardon 2nd = 7 Shesa Tricky Bridge 3rd = 16 Donegal Rundlescreek 4th = 15 Crackared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Djays Larry | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 12:58 | 1st = 1 Djays Larry 2nd = 8 Miss Briony 3rd = 2 Flyin Les Fergi 4th = 5 Highfield La La |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 6 - 5 The Energizer | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 12:49 | 1st = 5 The Energizer 2nd = 3 Starbuck 3rd = 1 Satin Guru 4th = 14 Lady Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Skuzi | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 12:46 | 1st = 2 Skuzi 2nd = 8 Allmendinger 3rd = 7 Absinthe Minded 4th = 1 Sherlock Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Denver Mills | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 12:43 | 1st = 6 Denver Mills 2nd = 8 Renegade Rebel 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Sam 4th = 7 Evening Fawlty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goondiwindi Race 1 - 4 Rockiana | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 12:39 | 1st = 4 Rockiana 2nd = 3 Red Beretta 3rd = 2 Court Express 4th = 9 Toucan Ukelele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 4 Brainstormer | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 12:34 | 1st = 4 Brainstormer 2nd = 7 Moulin Bromac 3rd = 10 Pureora Paree 4th = 5 Sage Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Wild Effective | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 12:29 | 1st = 4 Wild Effective 2nd = 1 Allegro Chaser 3rd = 8 Cheap Shot Matty 4th = 2 Whatu Trendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 7 Buzkil | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 12:24 | 1st = 7 Buzkil 2nd = 6 Nerida Franco 3rd = 13 Mighty Empire 4th = 5 Wozniacki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Bebington | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 12:20 | 1st = 1 Bebington 2nd = 5 Boston Shuffle 3rd = 2 Sisco Mama 4th = 7 Pyrenees Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 5 - 9 Milly Que | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 12:14 | 1st = 9 Milly Que 2nd = 7 Miss Fortune 3rd = 1 Payment Pending 4th = 2 Revolution Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Our Gypsy | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 12:11 | 1st = 1 Our Gypsy 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Cooks 3rd = 5 Aunty Trace 4th = 6 Swiftly Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Heres The Trump | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 12:05 | 1st = 7 Heres The Trump 2nd = 1 Tally Ho Gal 3rd = 4 Ima Lara Lass 4th = 8 Taltarni Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 10 Jackalack Sue | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 11:59 | 1st = 10 Jackalack Sue 2nd = 12 Tuherbs Two 3rd = 9 Sheza Springfield 4th = 11 P Tomado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 9 Homebush Flyte | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 11:54 | 1st = 9 Homebush Flyte 2nd = 6 Brilliant Ashlee 3rd = 3 Downgrade King 4th = 5 Another Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 4 Smarter Vc | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 11:49 | 1st = 4 Smarter Vc 2nd = 5 Dreamcoat 3rd = 9 Red River Lochee 4th = 13 Caitlin Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 4 - 6 Shaara | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 11:39 | 1st = 6 Shaara 2nd = 8 All Dressed Up 3rd = 4 Jakob Gambino 4th = 3 Popp N Lindauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Ready Made Size | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 11:36 | 1st = 5 Ready Made Size 2nd = 4 Lady Zeena 3rd = 6 Hawkesbury Fever 4th = 1 Pacific Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 3 Irish Kath | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 11:24 | 1st = 3 Irish Kath 2nd = 7 Chevrons Easy 3rd = 12 Finding Nemo 4th = 8 Kilkeel Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Pacific Vibe | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 11:19 | 1st = 1 Pacific Vibe 2nd = 4 Manu Rama 3rd = 3 Belfast Smarty 4th = 6 Dreamzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 6 Red Under Fire | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 11:14 | 1st = 6 Red Under Fire 2nd = 12 Waihemo Art 3rd = 11 Nothingtolaughabout 4th = 13 King Cyril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 3 - 9 Oh So Smart | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 11:04 | 1st = 9 Oh So Smart 2nd = 10 In Her Wake 3rd = 12 Over Take 4th = 7 The Cover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 9 Double Entendre | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 11:01 | 1st = 9 Double Entendre 2nd = 4 Alamein Jah 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Gable 4th = 3 Business Review |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 9 Ohoka Darcy | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 10:49 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Darcy 2nd = 4 Whale Rider 3rd = 13 Jonah Jones 4th = 2 Balius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Gully Crusher | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 10:44 | 1st = 1 Gully Crusher 2nd = 3 Kay Marting 3rd = 6 Come On Mickey 4th = 5 Allegro Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 17 D D Trotter | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 10:39 | 1st = 17 D D Trotter 2nd = 7 Sunny Afternoon 3rd = 9 Look Ahead 4th = 18 Ella Lavra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 2 - 6 Rock Solid | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 10:29 | 1st = 6 Rock Solid 2nd = 4 Conceal 3rd = 3 Belle Boy 4th = 2 On The Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Candy Crusher | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 10:22 | 1st = 3 Candy Crusher 2nd = 4 Walnut 3rd = 2 Orangey Yellow 4th = 6 Belfast Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 10 Vega Star | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 10:15 | 1st = 10 Vega Star 2nd = 4 Chiasso 3rd = 8 Genociate 4th = 11 Lynton Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 3 She Aint Sweet Az | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 10:05 | 1st = 3 She Aint Sweet Az 2nd = 16 Supreme Blue Chip 3rd = 2 Pembrook Harry 4th = 1 Got A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Thunderation | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 10:03 | 1st = 5 Thunderation 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Mezza 3rd = 1 Totes 4th = 2 Scooters Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 1 - 9 Penny A Thought | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 9:56 | 1st = 9 Penny A Thought 2nd = 4 Gazza The Guru 3rd = 7 Satin Jitterbug 4th = 6 Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 6 Burt Munro | ||
Mon Mar 28 2016 9:50 | 1st = 6 Burt Munro 2nd = 4 Primus Inter Pares 3rd = 7 Master Monarchy 4th = 12 Larch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Lady Hook | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 21:46 | 1st = 1 Lady Hook 2nd = 4 Big Hook 3rd = 3 Jay Jay Bee 4th = 2 One More Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 1 Poker Storm | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 21:40 | 1st = 1 Poker Storm 2nd = 6 Fioki 3rd = 2 Karalta Dazzler 4th = 3 Kings Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Sophies Mate | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Sophies Mate 2nd = 2 Out West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Flywheel Alfie | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 21:30 | 1st = 7 Flywheel Alfie 2nd = 3 Sharnica 3rd = 8 Little Sparrow 4th = 2 Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Bralyn Jackson | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 21:23 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Jackson 2nd = 2 Alpha Nyx 3rd = 3 Cranky Snagrow 4th = 6 Kalimba Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Junebug | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 21:20 | 1st = 8 Junebug 2nd = 3 Molly Mcbain 3rd = 5 Asa Baby 4th = 2 Dillashaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Future Promises | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 21:15 | 1st = 7 Future Promises 2nd = 6 Rebel Diamond 3rd = 9 Faithful Jet 4th = 1 Dirty Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 Percys Lad | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 21:11 | 1st = 4 Percys Lad 2nd = 2 Bosanova 3rd = 1 Velocity Clover 4th = 3 Slashin Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Customized | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 21:07 | 1st = 2 Customized 2nd = 1 Hundred 3rd = 3 Whats To Like 4th = 5 Shake The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Asa Red Rocka | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 21:03 | 1st = 1 Asa Red Rocka 2nd = 3 Magical Strike 3rd = 4 Dolce Mavro 4th = 8 Snappy Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Le Sands | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 20:59 | 1st = 1 Le Sands 2nd = 6 De Niro 3rd = 8 You Can Dance 4th = 2 Izmirs Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Four Ex Dan | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 20:52 | 1st = 3 Four Ex Dan 2nd = 5 Blackjackhanover 3rd = 4 No Spring Secrets 4th = 2 Mavis Merle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Call Me Aussie | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 20:49 | 1st = 1 Call Me Aussie 2nd = 2 Master Corsair 3rd = 8 Cass Cass 4th = 5 Some Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Aston Noir | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 20:42 | 1st = 5 Aston Noir 2nd = 2 Our Rebel 3rd = 8 Alchemy 4th = 4 Lethal Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Madam Crash | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 20:38 | 1st = 7 Madam Crash 2nd = 6 Chilli In White 3rd = 3 Oaky Doaks 4th = 4 Honey Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Boloney Knot | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 20:34 | 1st = 4 Boloney Knot 2nd = 2 Coco Pepper 3rd = 7 Penciler 4th = 3 Ay Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Inside Pass | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 20:30 | 1st = 1 Inside Pass 2nd = 2 Arabian Melody 3rd = 7 Cosmic Eye 4th = 6 Kathies Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Sonnys Salute | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Sonnys Salute 2nd = 6 Flywheel Magic 3rd = 4 Tiger Rance 4th = 1 Jess Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Wonder Lace | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 20:18 | 1st = 4 Wonder Lace 2nd = 8 Booming Beau 3rd = 7 Vettel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Chica Bella | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 20:17 | 1st = 7 Chica Bella 2nd = 4 Riverlegirl 3rd = 6 Itz Gemmas Delight 4th = 2 Little Bit Of Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Cyanide | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 20:14 | 1st = 1 Cyanide 2nd = 7 Road Crew 3rd = 6 Check Valve 4th = 4 Sovereign Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Alota Future | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 20:07 | 1st = 6 Alota Future 2nd = 4 Mr Woods 3rd = 8 Gunstock 4th = 7 Lady Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Allen Marky | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 20:04 | 1st = 3 Allen Marky 2nd = 1 Hot Blooded 3rd = 2 Airbound 4th = 5 Good Judge Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 11 Skip Tracer | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 20:03 | 1st = 11 Skip Tracer 2nd = 1 Winza Moment 3rd = 6 Tommi Toocan 4th = 3 Bevel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 10 Hogg The Lot | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 19:57 | 1st = 10 Hogg The Lot 2nd = 3 Il Signo 3rd = 6 Bangor Blaze 4th = 1 Long Gully Leila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Fantastic Dotty | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 19:54 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Dotty 2nd = 4 Big Roy 3rd = 5 Brag About Beau 4th = 7 Who Said That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Grand Rosie | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 19:50 | 1st = 2 Grand Rosie 2nd = 1 Master Magoo 3rd = 3 Needy And Greedy 4th = 4 Lakoda Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Stagger Express | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 19:44 | 1st = 7 Stagger Express 2nd = 3 Anberlin 3rd = 8 Golden Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Ryley Major | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 19:39 | 1st = 7 Ryley Major 2nd = 5 Busted 3rd = 2 Thirlstane King 4th = 6 Ken Two Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Pinkachu | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 19:37 | 1st = 8 Pinkachu 2nd = 2 Liquid Club 3rd = 6 Oz Tin Powers 4th = 5 Gustow Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 All Gee | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 19:33 | 1st = 7 All Gee 2nd = 6 Airlie Sun 3rd = 2 Majinika 4th = 15 Orable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Happy Digger | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 19:32 | 1st = 3 Happy Digger 2nd = 6 Serena Bernea 3rd = 7 Few Dollars More 4th = 8 Little Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Bralyn Ice | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 19:29 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Ice 2nd = 3 Barra Fun 3rd = 9 Ells All Class 4th = 2 Vaselius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Memphis Dream | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 19:22 | 1st = 8 Memphis Dream 2nd = 2 Cash Car Star 3rd = 4 Lloyd Street 4th = 7 Flywheel Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Dry Your Eyes | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 19:19 | 1st = 2 Dry Your Eyes 2nd = 4 Fonic Jax 3rd = 3 Honour Promise 4th = 7 Maybe Once |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Myalla Griffo | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 19:14 | 1st = 2 Myalla Griffo 2nd = 7 Arlington Road 3rd = 4 Colour Me Girl 4th = 6 Guss Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Romeo Ragtop | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 19:11 | 1st = 1 Romeo Ragtop 2nd = 7 Gunner Succeed 3rd = 3 Mr Surrender 4th = 2 Nina Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Barooga Jezza | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 19:09 | 1st = 1 Barooga Jezza 2nd = 4 Maybe Charli 3rd = 3 Jimmy De Panda 4th = 5 Karalta Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Zipping Nolen | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 19:02 | 1st = 6 Zipping Nolen 2nd = 1 Renajohn 3rd = 8 Lonesome Dude 4th = 2 Blue Alcatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Rhynstone Shelly | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 18:59 | 1st = 5 Rhynstone Shelly 2nd = 6 Rhynstone Joey 3rd = 4 Beaming Bouncer 4th = 8 Marshall Givens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 First Among Equals | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 18:55 | 1st = 7 First Among Equals 2nd = 12 Resonates 3rd = 3 Red Ora 4th = 10 De Andes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Celeste Star | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 18:52 | 1st = 2 Celeste Star 2nd = 5 Jacobite Seven 3rd = 1 Zulu Opal 4th = 3 Lost My Toe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Smashniak Star | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 18:49 | 1st = 6 Smashniak Star 2nd = 7 Mimmill Vale 3rd = 1 Farmor I Know 4th = 2 Tearaway Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Rylies Jack | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 18:44 | 1st = 2 Rylies Jack 2nd = 7 Dash Of Scotch 3rd = 8 Select Shadow 4th = 4 Zipping Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Acela Express | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 18:41 | 1st = 6 Acela Express 2nd = 4 Happy Hans 3rd = 3 Amy Farar Fowler 4th = 8 Evelyn Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Queens Advocate | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 18:39 | 1st = 4 Queens Advocate 2nd = 5 Resurgent Spirit 3rd = 1 Riverboat Jasper 4th = 7 All I Can Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Wu Tang Fran | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 18:37 | 1st = 1 Wu Tang Fran 2nd = 4 Raider Town 3rd = 8 Springfield Gun 4th = 2 Ruined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Nans Niro | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 18:34 | 1st = 1 Nans Niro 2nd = 5 Stella Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Kidman 4th = 2 Throttle On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Ominous Warning | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 18:25 | 1st = 3 Ominous Warning 2nd = 6 Sassos Circus 3rd = 4 Sharkmouth 4th = 11 Almaleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Ultimate Conor | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 18:22 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Conor 2nd = 3 Miss Fox 3rd = 8 Stormy Jack 4th = 6 Simbarea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Aston Carbine | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 18:19 | 1st = 2 Aston Carbine 2nd = 7 Jasplinta 3rd = 5 Golite Gabby 4th = 8 Mashie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Eva Knievel | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 18:16 | 1st = 1 Eva Knievel 2nd = 3 My Gwapo 3rd = 6 Asa Mar Baker 4th = 7 Spring Time Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Mockas Babe | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 18:13 | 1st = 7 Mockas Babe 2nd = 2 Gnasher 3rd = 6 Lisa Rose Hi 4th = 3 Wheres Tejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Sammy Seelster | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 18:07 | 1st = 3 Sammy Seelster 2nd = 8 Williamlee 3rd = 1 Barooga Minnie 4th = 4 Zumba Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Dyna Nami | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 18:04 | 1st = 7 Dyna Nami 2nd = 1 Zipping Frank 3rd = 5 Aeroplane Benny 4th = 8 Select Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Heza Carnegie | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 18:01 | 1st = 2 Heza Carnegie 2nd = 7 Red Set Go 3rd = 8 Paddys Midnight 4th = 5 Mellow Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Thomas Rose Hi | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 17:58 | 1st = 1 Thomas Rose Hi 2nd = 9 Vicki Vale 3rd = 6 Henrys Flash 4th = 7 Who Dat Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 10 First Affair | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 17:55 | 1st = 10 First Affair 2nd = 1 Frere De Felix 3rd = 2 Snack Pack 4th = 6 Naturaliste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Cyclone Kate | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 17:50 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Kate 2nd = 3 Lord Zin Zan 3rd = 2 Cruz Bromac 4th = 4 Aztec Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 13 Shalimar Choice | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 17:46 | 1st = 13 Shalimar Choice 2nd = 7 Once Were Warriors 3rd = 10 Be Bitten 4th = 11 Breathing Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 12 Hillview Jake | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 17:45 | 1st = 12 Hillview Jake 2nd = 3 Barooga Buster 3rd = 7 Do It For Dave 4th = 11 Bisping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 One More Kiss | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 17:38 | 1st = 6 One More Kiss 2nd = 9 Divine Centuri 3rd = 14 Real King 4th = 4 Vinnie Loves Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Yeates Bale | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 17:37 | 1st = 1 Yeates Bale 2nd = 4 Nessie Allen 3rd = 8 Indi Allen 4th = 7 Wynburn Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 3 Drayton | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 17:33 | 1st = 3 Drayton 2nd = 1 Snip Of Grand 3rd = 5 Kotare Mahdi 4th = 8 Cashwrangs Smoker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 The Tinker | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 17:30 | 1st = 7 The Tinker 2nd = 6 Proclamation 3rd = 1 Black Chevalier 4th = 2 Military Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Wingatui Dew | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 17:25 | 1st = 1 Wingatui Dew 2nd = 4 Jaruzelski Leis 3rd = 3 Aninchofhislife 4th = 2 Dodgermemate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 13 The Bohemian | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 17:25 | 1st = 13 The Bohemian 2nd = 4 Marman 3rd = 14 Runaway Jet 4th = 9 Deep Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Ruby Can Run | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 17:21 | 1st = 6 Ruby Can Run 2nd = 5 Aunty Zelma 3rd = 3 Sebring Lane 4th = 2 Universal Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 3 Dee Doubleyou | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 17:20 | 1st = 3 Dee Doubleyou 2nd = 7 Perfect Rainbow 3rd = 10 Mishani Speranza 4th = 4 Words And Pictures |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Gee Joon | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 17:17 | 1st = 4 Gee Joon 2nd = 8 Lass Bale 3rd = 6 Made First 4th = 5 Aston Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 15 On Thunder Road | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 17:16 | 1st = 15 On Thunder Road 2nd = 10 Glenferrie Dreamer 3rd = 3 Paris Pepperell 4th = 5 Iona Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 11 Totally Devoted | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 17:12 | 1st = 11 Totally Devoted 2nd = 4 Honey Cara 3rd = 5 Spirit Forever 4th = 8 Pyramid Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 3 Nutherbottlegonski | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 17:08 | 1st = 3 Nutherbottlegonski 2nd = 2 Nehru 3rd = 15 Thomason 4th = 11 Limbo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Lynniemach | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 17:05 | 1st = 5 Lynniemach 2nd = 3 Playing Arkabella 3rd = 4 Harshali 4th = 6 Adele Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Brumby Jack | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 17:04 | 1st = 3 Brumby Jack 2nd = 10 Knight Errant 3rd = 1 Casino Gold 4th = 9 Ardrova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 10 Deja Blue | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 17:00 | 1st = 10 Deja Blue 2nd = 6 My Survivor 3rd = 1 Go One Better 4th = 7 Tycoon Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Blue Giant | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 16:57 | 1st = 7 Blue Giant 2nd = 1 Nockabout Aussie 3rd = 6 Morson Senor 4th = 2 Proven Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 9 Jadahson | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 16:53 | 1st = 9 Jadahson 2nd = 11 Five Star Anvil 3rd = 7 Barimah 4th = 4 National Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 10 Another Valley | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 16:50 | 1st = 10 Another Valley 2nd = 4 Ever So Natural 3rd = 9 Marmadukes Lady 4th = 1 Fabry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 11 Touch Of Silver | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 16:45 | 1st = 11 Touch Of Silver 2nd = 6 Gravy 3rd = 14 Miss Iconic 4th = 5 Shrewd Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 6 Shepiktus | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 16:45 | 1st = 6 Shepiktus 2nd = 2 Stanathol 3rd = 5 Oh Yeah 4th = 1 Gower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Have Faith In Me | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 16:39 | 1st = 7 Have Faith In Me 2nd = 6 Lennytheshark 3rd = 1 Arms Of An Angel 4th = 8 My Hard Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Bobbys Baby | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 16:37 | 1st = 1 Bobbys Baby 2nd = 4 Landmark 3rd = 6 Wynburn Toozie 4th = 7 Destini Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Bay Truffle | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 16:35 | 1st = 7 Bay Truffle 2nd = 6 Direct Strategy 3rd = 1 Centro Superior 4th = 4 Too Quick For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Illustrious Lad | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 Illustrious Lad 2nd = 5 The Dynamo 3rd = 9 Danuki 4th = 4 Military |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 5 Cest Beau La Vie | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 16:26 | 1st = 5 Cest Beau La Vie 2nd = 8 Bel Sorbet 3rd = 1 Tangier Sun 4th = 4 Ahead of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Promas | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 16:22 | 1st = 9 Promas 2nd = 4 Bedisguised 3rd = 6 Last Try Wins 4th = 5 Keep On Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Mepunga Treasure | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 16:19 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Treasure 2nd = 7 Pagan Midnight 3rd = 2 Delta Daisy 4th = 3 West On Delly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 1 Stay And Play | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 16:14 | 1st = 1 Stay And Play 2nd = 6 All Eyes And Ears 3rd = 2 Pushinupdaisies 4th = 8 Looks Like Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 1 Deny Allcharges | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 16:10 | 1st = 1 Deny Allcharges 2nd = 8 Dream Piper 3rd = 4 Darbies Blugirl 4th = 14 Sumitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 Massachusetts | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 16:05 | 1st = 10 Massachusetts 2nd = 5 Rammasun 3rd = 3 Couleur Bizarre 4th = 11 Sasse De Blishk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 4 Kodo | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 16:05 | 1st = 4 Kodo 2nd = 2 Real Duchess 3rd = 3 China Town 4th = 6 Backtospec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Our Skeeta | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Our Skeeta 2nd = 3 Absolutelycertain 3rd = 5 Another Martini 4th = 4 My Naughty Hoaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Lister Bale | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:56 | 1st = 7 Lister Bale 2nd = 2 Jailor Bale 3rd = 4 Quizmaster 4th = 1 Heres Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Our Waikiki Beach | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:55 | 1st = 7 Our Waikiki Beach 2nd = 3 Cant Refuse 3rd = 10 Zee Dana 4th = 2 Sams The Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Akumandi | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:51 | 1st = 4 Akumandi 2nd = 14 Tay Tay Taylor 3rd = 3 All About Magic 4th = 7 Queens Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 6 Urban Bourbon | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:47 | 1st = 6 Urban Bourbon 2nd = 2 Tuscan Fever 3rd = 11 Do Telle 4th = 5 Highland Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Opawa Binge | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:45 | 1st = 2 Opawa Binge 2nd = 6 Prairie Kachina 3rd = 1 Plaiting Puss 4th = 8 Not Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 13 Rosie Posie | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:43 | 1st = 13 Rosie Posie 2nd = 9 Katch Nicconi 3rd = 10 Libelula 4th = 11 Loveyah Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Stella Nights | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:40 | 1st = 5 Stella Nights 2nd = 1 Antique Blonde 3rd = 6 Allen Oregon 4th = 2 Malted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 2 Super Zeck | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:38 | 1st = 2 Super Zeck 2nd = 9 Action Kosmos 3rd = 5 Lightning Calder 4th = 1 Robbie Zuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 2 Tanzen | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:35 | 1st = 2 Tanzen 2nd = 11 Bossy Lad 3rd = 5 No Concerns 4th = 4 Me Mongo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Shrieks Of Delight | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:34 | 1st = 7 Shrieks Of Delight 2nd = 4 Canderdel 3rd = 8 Martin John 4th = 2 Parramatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Mojito Mayhem | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:32 | 1st = 1 Mojito Mayhem 2nd = 5 Waynes Error 3rd = 3 Abbeys Hand 4th = 8 Fred Of Lidsdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Dubrovnik | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Dubrovnik 2nd = 3 Elegantly Wasted 3rd = 4 Bellissima Miss 4th = 5 Bojoura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Nangar Star | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:28 | 1st = 6 Nangar Star 2nd = 1 Subic Bay 3rd = 5 Solarian 4th = 2 Zipping Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Cappo Doro | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:25 | 1st = 9 Cappo Doro 2nd = 2 Hakuna Matata 3rd = 8 Courageous Hero 4th = 4 Mr Terrabulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Chosen Son | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:25 | 1st = 1 Chosen Son 2nd = 9 Hoywedge 3rd = 2 Racing Harada 4th = 4 Baron Rees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Hes Worthy | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:22 | 1st = 8 Hes Worthy 2nd = 6 Cullquin Brutus 3rd = 5 Rover 4th = 7 Rory Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 11 Smolda | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:20 | 1st = 11 Smolda 2nd = 13 Iam Mr Brightside 3rd = 10 Major Crocker 4th = 2 Easy On The Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Daliya Bale | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:19 | 1st = 1 Daliya Bale 2nd = 7 Zoe 3rd = 6 Fizzy Bale 4th = 3 Gamilla Go Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Rush | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:16 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Rush 2nd = 4 Siroccan Lad 3rd = 11 Lady Wynette 4th = 6 Im Bulletproof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 8 Fluke Of Fantasy | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:13 | 1st = 8 Fluke Of Fantasy 2nd = 6 Danyos Frank 3rd = 1 Fear Helvetia 4th = 4 Cairnlea Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 10 Saltarello | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:12 | 1st = 10 Saltarello 2nd = 2 Heidi Star 3rd = 9 Harmonium Bells 4th = 8 Hantuchova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Good Return | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:10 | 1st = 4 Good Return 2nd = 8 Made Time 3rd = 3 Country Gun 4th = 2 Talkin Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Olsson | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:08 | 1st = 2 Olsson 2nd = 4 Im Thinking 3rd = 3 Prosvegas 4th = 10 Diamondine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Eyes On You | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:07 | 1st = 7 Eyes On You 2nd = 3 Manx Knight 3rd = 1 Miss Jay Dodgers 4th = 4 Dr Ohwoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Moonlit Wings | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:04 | 1st = 1 Moonlit Wings 2nd = 7 Destini Wildfire 3rd = 3 Wadelock Willow 4th = 8 Trewmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 7 The Jet Player | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:03 | 1st = 7 The Jet Player 2nd = 10 Keayang Destiny 3rd = 5 Bettes Rose 4th = 9 Braghetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Assertive Star | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 Assertive Star 2nd = 7 Ay Oh Whey Oh 3rd = 2 Burton 4th = 9 Fashion Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Albuquerque | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:59 | 1st = 2 Albuquerque 2nd = 5 Star Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Menzel Boys | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:56 | 1st = 1 Menzel Boys 2nd = 2 Kas Kahn 3rd = 8 Pontings Nail 4th = 10 Sage Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 7 Wooden Take It | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:55 | 1st = 7 Wooden Take It 2nd = 8 Moonlight Forest 3rd = 11 Cant Skate 4th = 3 Single Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:53 | 1st = 4 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 7 Spanish Fancy 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Clover 4th = 3 Arctic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 4 Star Fury | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:50 | 1st = 4 Star Fury 2nd = 7 The Trouble Maker 3rd = 13 Captain Adriatic 4th = 12 Ambers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Rick Grimes | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:49 | 1st = 8 Rick Grimes 2nd = 7 Dodge The Cop 3rd = 5 Dr Gammiris 4th = 6 Little Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 11 Frith | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:45 | 1st = 11 Frith 2nd = 3 My Willow 3rd = 8 Nike Franco 4th = 7 Berisari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Ming | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Ming 2nd = 10 Dashing Duncan 3rd = 3 Beyond All 4th = 2 Witchlike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Bobbi Delicious | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:41 | 1st = 5 Bobbi Delicious 2nd = 3 Miranlou 3rd = 9 Time Sent 4th = 8 Big Bold Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Wave To Kirra | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:38 | 1st = 5 Wave To Kirra 2nd = 6 Abscond 3rd = 8 Starling Bale 4th = 7 Shannahs Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 5 Thats A Slab | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:38 | 1st = 5 Thats A Slab 2nd = 11 Silent Sinner 3rd = 12 Skillz That Killz 4th = 8 Simon The Likeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:35 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 1 Chippa Lata 3rd = 5 Kava Blu 4th = 3 Joe Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Fast Arrow | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:34 | 1st = 1 Fast Arrow 2nd = 6 Royal Scribe 3rd = 2 Revitalise 4th = 3 Written Above All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 9 Tupelo Boy | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:30 | 1st = 9 Tupelo Boy 2nd = 11 Marwinzig 3rd = 4 Majals 4th = 10 Lacerta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Black Train | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:27 | 1st = 8 Black Train 2nd = 6 Dr Yanma 3rd = 7 Careless Cookie 4th = 1 Arctic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Delightful Memphis | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:24 | 1st = 8 Delightful Memphis 2nd = 1 Bonnie Joan 3rd = 5 Renske B 4th = 7 Seaswift Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 2 Polar Opposite | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:24 | 1st = 2 Polar Opposite 2nd = 6 Garabaldi Union 3rd = 7 Flagbearer 4th = 4 King Rafa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Hes An Omen | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:23 | 1st = 2 Hes An Omen 2nd = 8 Elite Shiraz 3rd = 3 Uinka Allen 4th = 1 Dream Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 5 Hawk Eye Jack | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:20 | 1st = 5 Hawk Eye Jack 2nd = 1 Ace And Tens 3rd = 11 Dads Girl 4th = 3 Arden Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Caustic Bale | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:20 | 1st = 5 Caustic Bale 2nd = 8 Lektra Oscar 3rd = 2 Fear The Rascal 4th = 7 Keep It Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Skuzi | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:17 | 1st = 2 Skuzi 2nd = 4 Jessie Surfs 3rd = 1 Know Decision 4th = 3 Boston Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 4 Cafe Queen | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:15 | 1st = 4 Cafe Queen 2nd = 3 Cornish Tales 3rd = 6 Gabonia 4th = 11 Hidden Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 8 - 7 Shes Payback | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:12 | 1st = 7 Shes Payback 2nd = 5 Illbeyourplatinum 3rd = 6 Letthethunderroll 4th = 3 The Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Mr Coops | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:09 | 1st = 8 Mr Coops 2nd = 3 Unexcuseable 3rd = 4 Thats The Plan 4th = 7 Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 11 Our Dream About Me | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:08 | 1st = 11 Our Dream About Me 2nd = 3 Dodolicious 3rd = 5 Art Mistress 4th = 13 Get In The Groove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Fluctuations | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:05 | 1st = 7 Fluctuations 2nd = 4 Bondo 3rd = 5 Tony the Pony 4th = 2 All Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Monster Roar | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:05 | 1st = 5 Monster Roar 2nd = 3 Chappie Bale 3rd = 2 Bubble Has Burst 4th = 8 Limburg Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Grimsby Girl | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:02 | 1st = 1 Grimsby Girl 2nd = 2 Lots Of Yap 3rd = 8 Cryers Fred 4th = 7 Lektra Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Belsapphire | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 14:00 | 1st = 7 Belsapphire 2nd = 1 Antianara 3rd = 9 Skywishes 4th = 10 Tryst Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Peaknuckle | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:59 | 1st = 4 Peaknuckle 2nd = 3 Maligned 3rd = 2 More Salt Needed 4th = 7 Spotted Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 1 Anuradha | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:57 | 1st = 1 Anuradha 2nd = 7 Regal Rogue 3rd = 5 Grand Arrow 4th = 3 Mako Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 I Am The Warrior | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:53 | 1st = 1 I Am The Warrior 2nd = 7 Elusive Element 3rd = 6 Hidden Bells 4th = 4 Apollo Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Mr Pedantic | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:52 | 1st = 4 Mr Pedantic 2nd = 6 Lady Julian 3rd = 8 Salute The Bar 4th = 2 Phoenix Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 3 Uwouldntbelieveit | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:48 | 1st = 3 Uwouldntbelieveit 2nd = 5 Kyvalley Boomerang 3rd = 2 Sunofatrump 4th = 10 Mustang Shelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Callenberg | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:47 | 1st = 3 Callenberg 2nd = 5 Joey Maguire 3rd = 10 Locharburn 4th = 6 Here We Go Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 1 Malleable | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:45 | 1st = 1 Malleable 2nd = 6 Slade Amigos 3rd = 10 Mosgiel Ruby 4th = 11 Scruff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Old Jock | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:44 | 1st = 1 Old Jock 2nd = 6 King Size Shambi 3rd = 2 Blurred Lines 4th = 3 Fireball Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Lucky Collect | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:41 | 1st = 3 Lucky Collect 2nd = 4 Ruby Murray 3rd = 2 Contemporaneous 4th = 1 Plenty of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 4 Mademoiselle Zariz | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:40 | 1st = 4 Mademoiselle Zariz 2nd = 3 Stop Crying 3rd = 1 Knowing Me 4th = 7 Meadow Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 7 - 6 Alice Webb Ellis | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:37 | 1st = 6 Alice Webb Ellis 2nd = 5 Brah Spring 3rd = 7 A Beautiful Knight 4th = 4 The Gallant Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Dees Diamond | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:34 | 1st = 7 Dees Diamond 2nd = 8 Mustang Sammy 3rd = 1 Daryl Dixon 4th = 2 Kimber Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 12 All Eyes On Us | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:34 | 1st = 12 All Eyes On Us 2nd = 2 Birdy Mach 3rd = 8 Mouse In The House 4th = 1 Spare Me Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Crowley | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 Crowley 2nd = 7 Ejaytee 3rd = 8 Love Dreaming 4th = 2 Rapid Rapport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Cairnlea Lewis | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:27 | 1st = 6 Cairnlea Lewis 2nd = 4 Fluent 3rd = 1 Lektra Kelly 4th = 8 Danyos Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 No More Debt | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:24 | 1st = 8 No More Debt 2nd = 4 Cyclone Lusi 3rd = 6 Kimetto 4th = 1 Waerenga Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 3 Out Of Italy | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:23 | 1st = 3 Out Of Italy 2nd = 2 Metro Cowboy 3rd = 9 Swimmer 4th = 5 Roper Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Run Ollie Run | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:19 | 1st = 2 Run Ollie Run 2nd = 1 Duke Of Dallas 3rd = 8 Yes Mr Boss 4th = 4 Rotter Damm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 6 Bernies Idol | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:14 | 1st = 6 Bernies Idol 2nd = 3 Boadiceas Fury 3rd = 7 Celebrindal 4th = 2 Good Onya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Harriet Of Mot | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:12 | 1st = 3 Harriet Of Mot 2nd = 6 Jags Invasion 3rd = 8 Springbank Sam 4th = 7 Royal Aspirations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 1 Nick On The Run | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:10 | 1st = 1 Nick On The Run 2nd = 6 Stop The Fight 3rd = 2 Abis The One 4th = 8 Jemily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Full Effect | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:07 | 1st = 7 Full Effect 2nd = 8 Dyna Inca 3rd = 1 Southwood Jack 4th = 2 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Jinjaless | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:06 | 1st = 7 Jinjaless 2nd = 3 Mr Mumbles 3rd = 8 Elite Blue Chevy 4th = 4 Kittys Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 6 - 4 Alitron | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:02 | 1st = 4 Alitron 2nd = 3 Individual 3rd = 7 Young Jim 4th = 9 Spitting Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Bling Worthy | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 13:01 | 1st = 1 Bling Worthy 2nd = 10 Honchomatic 3rd = 7 Master Mordecai 4th = 4 Ima Lara Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Stunning Grin | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 12:56 | 1st = 6 Stunning Grin 2nd = 1 So Kool Harry 3rd = 14 Lochinver 4th = 9 Our Smart Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Kryptonian | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 12:52 | 1st = 5 Kryptonian 2nd = 7 Tally Ho Kate 3rd = 2 Suspicious Col 4th = 6 Vixyma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Up High | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 12:49 | 1st = 4 Up High 2nd = 1 Little Rascal 3rd = 2 Sometime Soon 4th = 6 Umaga Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Blue Ivy | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 12:42 | 1st = 4 Blue Ivy 2nd = 6 Dodge Ball 3rd = 3 Burnt Orange 4th = 1 Bugs Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Father Christmas | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 12:37 | 1st = 1 Father Christmas 2nd = 4 Royal Shine 3rd = 2 Little Mo 4th = 8 All Lit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Urie | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 12:34 | 1st = 1 Urie 2nd = 7 Berry Bling 3rd = 4 Lektra Boots 4th = 6 Another Rouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Red Rascal | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 12:31 | 1st = 4 Red Rascal 2nd = 1 Cookie Monster 3rd = 3 Calm Nuska 4th = 2 Le Roi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 5 - 11 Stage Door | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 12:27 | 1st = 11 Stage Door 2nd = 4 Bushido 3rd = 6 Alpine Julz 4th = 16 Pompeii Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Jet Pilot | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 12:23 | 1st = 7 Jet Pilot 2nd = 3 Levenseat Bevan 3rd = 5 Dr Watson 4th = 8 Burnt Rubber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Hes Got It | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 12:10 | 1st = 1 Hes Got It 2nd = 3 Brazen Fool 3rd = 5 Dark Nemesis 4th = 6 Black Peer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Renson | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 12:07 | 1st = 8 Renson 2nd = 6 Captain Freckles 3rd = 1 Gunnewin 4th = 3 Wet And Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Lavros Texas | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 12:02 | 1st = 3 Lavros Texas 2nd = 8 Kowhai Monarch 3rd = 11 Chivasion 4th = 6 Alvira Hest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 4 - 1 Baranoo | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 11:55 | 1st = 1 Baranoo 2nd = 5 Final Shinko 3rd = 11 Sheza Diamond 4th = 7 Unico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 One Big Fella | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 11:32 | 1st = 5 One Big Fella 2nd = 3 Bet On A Rascal 3rd = 11 Tahlia Franco 4th = 7 Saramon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 3 - 4 Popp N Lindauer | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 11:23 | 1st = 4 Popp N Lindauer 2nd = 6 Vice Marshall 3rd = 5 Willow 4th = 3 The Barmaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 10 Im Not Eyre | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 11:00 | 1st = 10 Im Not Eyre 2nd = 3 King Of The Roses 3rd = 13 Chivilcoy 4th = 5 Early Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 2 - 7 Court No Fear | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 10:51 | 1st = 7 Court No Fear 2nd = 13 Asoma 3rd = 8 Darci Inn 4th = 1 Payment Pending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Ears Burning | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 10:30 | 1st = 1 Ears Burning 2nd = 4 Major Ben 3rd = 9 Patrick Bee 4th = 5 Karanga Sweet P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 1 - 5 Come Fly With Me | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 10:20 | 1st = 5 Come Fly With Me 2nd = 3 Revelator 3rd = 4 Blue N Gold 4th = 1 Oor Wullie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Hes Like The Wind | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 10:05 | 1st = 5 Hes Like The Wind 2nd = 9 Gee Gees Invasion 3rd = 12 Landoras Girl 4th = 6 Anse Vata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Whos Got Mona | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 1:37 | 1st = 3 Whos Got Mona 2nd = 6 Magic Zippy 3rd = 1 Shes A Meanie 4th = 4 Old Mexico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Molfetta Boy | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 1:22 | 1st = 1 Molfetta Boy 2nd = 7 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 5 Jed Monelli 4th = 2 Tangier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 7 Just Full On | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 1:10 | 1st = 7 Just Full On 2nd = 4 Ohoka Chief 3rd = 1 Sanford Ruby 4th = 8 Penola Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 La Chica | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 1:07 | 1st = 1 La Chica 2nd = 3 Level Seven 3rd = 8 Tassie Boy 4th = 6 Talisa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Romeos Comet | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 0:47 | 1st = 2 Romeos Comet 2nd = 5 Fachoong 3rd = 4 Winsome Jacko 4th = 7 Hodor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 5 Gota Good Lookadda | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 0:40 | 1st = 5 Gota Good Lookadda 2nd = 10 Shes Turbo Charged 3rd = 2 Ariki 4th = 9 Te Rauparaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 West On Sally | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 0:27 | 1st = 1 West On Sally 2nd = 4 Mulwee Grand 3rd = 7 Fly As One 4th = 5 Miss Freelove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 4 Kimba Bay | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 0:10 | 1st = 4 Kimba Bay 2nd = 6 Change Stride 3rd = 10 Erskine Range 4th = 8 A Boy Named Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Yunderup Buck | ||
Sun Feb 28 2016 0:07 | 1st = 5 Yunderup Buck 2nd = 8 Mount Robson 3rd = 2 West On Jorji 4th = 6 Rubys Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Flash Fable | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 23:57 | 1st = 6 Flash Fable 2nd = 4 Lumik Dragon 3rd = 7 Little Onyx 4th = 2 Touch Of Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 11 Tricky Styx | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 23:40 | 1st = 11 Tricky Styx 2nd = 3 The Odd Lover 3rd = 8 Look Down Charlie 4th = 5 Oaksana Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Timmy Mac | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 23:37 | 1st = 7 Timmy Mac 2nd = 6 Patricia Keeping 3rd = 8 Dumb Bullett 4th = 1 Theo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 West On Janet | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 23:17 | 1st = 2 West On Janet 2nd = 5 Olivia Benson 3rd = 9 Silent Wind 4th = 8 Boom Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Denny Crane | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 23:10 | 1st = 7 Denny Crane 2nd = 6 Lagoon Stride 3rd = 5 You Might Wonder 4th = 8 Our Big Slow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Amy Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 23:02 | 1st = 1 Amy Monelli 2nd = 2 Cant Resist 3rd = 7 Swift Ripper 4th = 8 Valiant Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Timmys Entity | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:57 | 1st = 7 Timmys Entity 2nd = 1 Jive Time 3rd = 2 Lisburn Gem 4th = 8 Etched In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Classy Barcy | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:53 | 1st = 2 Classy Barcy 2nd = 1 Plum Jam 3rd = 6 Hay You Boy 4th = 4 Booty Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Penny Maker | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:49 | 1st = 3 Penny Maker 2nd = 5 My Boy Ollie 3rd = 6 Graff Bale 4th = 1 Twist Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 War Room | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:45 | 1st = 8 War Room 2nd = 2 Fancy Ripper 3rd = 7 Have A Sip 4th = 1 On The Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Fantastic Polar | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:42 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Polar 2nd = 2 Monster Red 3rd = 1 Maywyn Never 4th = 8 Lashing Slider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Mossdale Flynn | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:40 | 1st = 2 Mossdale Flynn 2nd = 7 Casey Isabella 3rd = 5 Nediak 4th = 4 Lisdelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Call Me Gee | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:39 | 1st = 6 Call Me Gee 2nd = 8 Daliya Bale 3rd = 2 One For Me 4th = 1 Dewana Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 10 - 3 Bettor Beach Boy | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:34 | 1st = 3 Bettor Beach Boy 2nd = 4 Holey Tooth 3rd = 2 Dugan 4th = 7 Calvin Kay Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Curious Style | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:32 | 1st = 3 Curious Style 2nd = 8 Oreo Delight 3rd = 7 Sidbo 4th = 5 Bralyn Bauple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Light Confess | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:29 | 1st = 6 Light Confess 2nd = 2 Bank Street 3rd = 9 Spring Ariek 4th = 5 Status Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Ya Welcome | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:26 | 1st = 6 Ya Welcome 2nd = 3 Fear The Rascal 3rd = 8 Princely Bogan 4th = 2 Pawesome Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Market Guru | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:23 | 1st = 2 Market Guru 2nd = 6 Tallulah 3rd = 1 Colorado Monelli 4th = 3 Cruiser Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Carrick Marlow | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:20 | 1st = 6 Carrick Marlow 2nd = 3 Bags Of Hope 3rd = 7 Shanlyn Pearl 4th = 1 Stella Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Soda Man | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:17 | 1st = 1 Soda Man 2nd = 3 Brother Leo 3rd = 2 Dromores Pearl 4th = 4 Gary Doogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Swap Ya | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:14 | 1st = 3 Swap Ya 2nd = 7 Lady Abigail 3rd = 8 Swift Pirate 4th = 5 Butchulla Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Sailaway Jackie | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:11 | 1st = 5 Sailaway Jackie 2nd = 8 Valletta Chief 3rd = 4 Samsara Lass 4th = 7 Vector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 7 Welcome To Vegas | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:09 | 1st = 7 Welcome To Vegas 2nd = 2 Miss Percervirance 3rd = 6 Satellite Hall 4th = 4 The Watch Dog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Magic Streak | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:07 | 1st = 1 Magic Streak 2nd = 5 Dimity Girl 3rd = 7 Defaulter 4th = 6 Black Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Mistress Bliss | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Mistress Bliss 2nd = 7 Showstopper 3rd = 6 Foxy Dame 4th = 2 Preshuss Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Ulala Bale | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:04 | 1st = 4 Ulala Bale 2nd = 6 Nemesis Bale 3rd = 2 Mordor Bale 4th = 8 Lobo Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Mr Oakley | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:02 | 1st = 2 Mr Oakley 2nd = 7 Whiteboy 3rd = 3 Hesitator 4th = 1 Homeward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Piece Of My Heart | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 22:00 | 1st = 6 Piece Of My Heart 2nd = 1 Grande Anse 3rd = 4 Steely Blue 4th = 10 Black Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Joker Jones | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:58 | 1st = 4 Joker Jones 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Jed 3rd = 1 Sweet Jess 4th = 5 Rock On Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Alpha Demeter | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:55 | 1st = 3 Alpha Demeter 2nd = 9 Flip 3rd = 1 Mafalda Hopkirk 4th = 8 Vic For Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Fabulous Bill | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:52 | 1st = 4 Fabulous Bill 2nd = 1 Iona Champion 3rd = 2 Made That Way 4th = 3 Anti Dentite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Wild Douglas | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:49 | 1st = 8 Wild Douglas 2nd = 6 Cee Me Burst 3rd = 4 Smart Action 4th = 5 Banana Blanket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Heavenly Tooth | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:47 | 1st = 4 Heavenly Tooth 2nd = 7 Gotta Glow 3rd = 3 Doran Doran 4th = 2 Shuteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Jen Jen | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Jen Jen 2nd = 4 Miss Bo Jangles 3rd = 8 Mia Three Pee 4th = 6 Dyna Ditto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Liams Entity | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:42 | 1st = 8 Liams Entity 2nd = 7 Crisis Bale 3rd = 6 Mrs Bubbles 4th = 4 Black Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 My Papa Bear | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:40 | 1st = 1 My Papa Bear 2nd = 4 Trubluwaussie 3rd = 6 Unreal Desire 4th = 3 Dontch Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Black Ember | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:39 | 1st = 5 Black Ember 2nd = 2 Lets Win Cash 3rd = 4 Tecoma Maisy 4th = 7 Mason Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Vampire Wish | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:37 | 1st = 4 Vampire Wish 2nd = 5 Mrs Gundi 3rd = 9 Erupting 4th = 7 Dashing Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Tap Out Rose | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Tap Out Rose 2nd = 2 Weston East 3rd = 6 Jailor Bale 4th = 3 Caustic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Altesse | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 Altesse 2nd = 2 Crymelon Fettle 3rd = 8 Thomeli Roar 4th = 7 Lektra Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Tact Tate | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:30 | 1st = 5 Tact Tate 2nd = 4 Chumlee 3rd = 6 Magic Moment Lombo 4th = 1 Faster Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Golfing Amy | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Golfing Amy 2nd = 7 Marluca 3rd = 2 Sarajevo Girl 4th = 5 Vegas Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Petrify | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:25 | 1st = 3 Petrify 2nd = 1 Angel Ice 3rd = 8 Auroras 4th = 7 Nobu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Flying Mal | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:22 | 1st = 5 Flying Mal 2nd = 6 Anisa Bale 3rd = 2 Inga Bale 4th = 7 Nit Noi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Got The Scoop | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:17 | 1st = 4 Got The Scoop 2nd = 2 Bevendale Boy 3rd = 5 Buddy Stoked 4th = 9 Team Of Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Wynburn Alpha | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:15 | 1st = 6 Wynburn Alpha 2nd = 8 Punchestown 3rd = 5 Lynden Rise 4th = 2 Asgard Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Aston Bolero | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:12 | 1st = 2 Aston Bolero 2nd = 1 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 4 White Bandit 4th = 3 Shared Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Velocity Shirl | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:09 | 1st = 8 Velocity Shirl 2nd = 3 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 1 Darcys Curse 4th = 2 Tayto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Spritely | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:07 | 1st = 7 Spritely 2nd = 3 Cairnlea Deano 3rd = 4 Gee Joon 4th = 8 Fascinated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Emission Control | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:05 | 1st = 1 Emission Control 2nd = 8 Takahi Max 3rd = 2 Magic Bullet 4th = 5 Tiggerlong Killa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 The Keystone Kid | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 The Keystone Kid 2nd = 3 Slice Of Life 3rd = 1 Riddle Me That 4th = 2 Springfield Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Zipping Spice | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Zipping Spice 2nd = 2 Billy Higgs 3rd = 9 Excusez Moi 4th = 6 Genghis Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Poppy Greene | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:55 | 1st = 8 Poppy Greene 2nd = 7 Ruby Bailey 3rd = 10 Ungoverned 4th = 4 Stayers Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Dyna Double One | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:52 | 1st = 5 Dyna Double One 2nd = 7 Grand Intention 3rd = 8 Ernest Bale 4th = 6 Quasi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Future Past | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:49 | 1st = 2 Future Past 2nd = 1 Compelling 3rd = 6 Tear Away Babe 4th = 4 Galactic Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Cobbity Candy | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:48 | 1st = 4 Cobbity Candy 2nd = 8 Butterfly Princess 3rd = 9 Dolly Braveheart 4th = 7 Bettor Watch Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Norm The Storm | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:46 | 1st = 1 Norm The Storm 2nd = 2 Parchment 3rd = 6 Smashniak Gold 4th = 4 Minnie Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Wheres Pip | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:43 | 1st = 8 Wheres Pip 2nd = 1 Self Funded 3rd = 7 Tap Out Rooster 4th = 6 Superbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Mija Returns | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:40 | 1st = 3 Mija Returns 2nd = 1 Full Effect 3rd = 7 Worm Burner 4th = 2 Danyos Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Howzat Patsy | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:37 | 1st = 1 Howzat Patsy 2nd = 8 Glenrea Vision 3rd = 7 Priority Punter 4th = 2 Scrubby Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Quizzical | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:34 | 1st = 1 Quizzical 2nd = 7 Eily West 3rd = 6 Tazs Man 4th = 2 Sweeping Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 The Gingerbreadman | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:33 | 1st = 10 The Gingerbreadman 2nd = 11 Arrokeefe 3rd = 13 Ramblenroller 4th = 7 Tennaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Jesaulenko | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:31 | 1st = 3 Jesaulenko 2nd = 8 Rare Pearl 3rd = 7 Snakebite Bale 4th = 2 Aeroplane Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 War Picture | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 War Picture 2nd = 2 Waikarie Magic 3rd = 5 Cervelo 4th = 3 Kidatee Croc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Kay Cee Tee | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:25 | 1st = 6 Kay Cee Tee 2nd = 8 Martam Gold 3rd = 3 Specific 4th = 4 Wiluda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 The Black Assassin | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:21 | 1st = 8 The Black Assassin 2nd = 4 Modern Chic 3rd = 3 Im Johnny Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Alpha Hermes | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:19 | 1st = 5 Alpha Hermes 2nd = 2 Quaker Bale 3rd = 6 Eumeralla Donny 4th = 4 Mighty Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 8 Desired View | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Desired View 2nd = 12 Handerover 3rd = 1 Indianapolis 4th = 2 Chengdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Kansas Bale | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:16 | 1st = 8 Kansas Bale 2nd = 5 Dyna Beta 3rd = 2 Voodoo Dream 4th = 4 Yaramundi Markus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Kandara Kid | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:13 | 1st = 4 Kandara Kid 2nd = 1 Kamikaze Turtle 3rd = 8 Oliver Queen 4th = 7 Amigo Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Hot Patootie | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:10 | 1st = 8 Hot Patootie 2nd = 4 Coalville Tiger 3rd = 6 Dream Ticket 4th = 2 Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Tobias Rumble | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:07 | 1st = 3 Tobias Rumble 2nd = 6 Cold Hard Truth 3rd = 4 In The Picture 4th = 8 Tuavasa Shek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Maybetothemax | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:02 | 1st = 7 Maybetothemax 2nd = 6 Col Du Galibier 3rd = 2 Mother Nature 4th = 5 Nica Macdonon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 One Thing | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 One Thing 2nd = 1 Flying Focus 3rd = 8 Glen Eric 4th = 4 Pearl Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Wave To Kirra | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:57 | 1st = 8 Wave To Kirra 2nd = 1 Footrot Fantasia 3rd = 3 Gunloch 4th = 7 Starling Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Peggy Dooley | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:54 | 1st = 5 Peggy Dooley 2nd = 2 Slipaway Robbie 3rd = 7 Fear Helvetia 4th = 3 Diamond Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 10 Waste Of Time | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:53 | 1st = 10 Waste Of Time 2nd = 3 Vintage Cullen 3rd = 2 Arctic 4th = 1 Classic Croupier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Wynburn Toozie | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:51 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Toozie 2nd = 1 Jacks Missile 3rd = 3 Shes Got Spirit 4th = 6 Dark Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Calla Boom | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Calla Boom 2nd = 2 Shake em 3rd = 3 Zigstar 4th = 8 Cashin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 6 Nisos | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:45 | 1st = 6 Nisos 2nd = 9 Hipster Girl 3rd = 2 Winter Palace 4th = 4 Black Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Spring Mystery | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:42 | 1st = 3 Spring Mystery 2nd = 7 Blue Pointer 3rd = 2 Tijuana Tempo 4th = 4 Oreo Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 1 Dream Merger | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Dream Merger 2nd = 5 Facescape 3rd = 3 Big Both Ways 4th = 12 Vino Beneteau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Elusive Ava | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:36 | 1st = 8 Elusive Ava 2nd = 2 Dyna Overt 3rd = 7 Bully The Weapon 4th = 3 Gold Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Banker Bale | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:33 | 1st = 2 Banker Bale 2nd = 3 Hallibel Bale 3rd = 7 Rhynstone Jetta 4th = 6 Spring Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Ella Rhode | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:30 | 1st = 8 Ella Rhode 2nd = 2 Remo Wind 3rd = 4 Aston Morris 4th = 5 Chatterbox Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Caesaristic | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:29 | 1st = 4 Caesaristic 2nd = 3 Wheresyareallyben 3rd = 1 Sol Duron 4th = 11 Hinchinbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Fifteen Two | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:27 | 1st = 8 Fifteen Two 2nd = 2 Wynburn Archer 3rd = 3 Bomber Dyson 4th = 6 Bounding Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Darpa Bale | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:24 | 1st = 1 Darpa Bale 2nd = 4 Burn Early 3rd = 2 Excel Like Moses 4th = 5 Allen Kempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Whoseme Father | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:20 | 1st = 8 Whoseme Father 2nd = 2 Courageous Atom 3rd = 1 Chevals Charlie 4th = 7 Sheza Westburn Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Inshallah | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:18 | 1st = 7 Inshallah 2nd = 4 Ganador 3rd = 1 Miss Iowa 4th = 8 Sid The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 2 Found My Way | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:15 | 1st = 2 Found My Way 2nd = 1 Eljetem 3rd = 4 Tempt Me 4th = 7 Viking Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Kirabilli Meryl | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:15 | 1st = 8 Kirabilli Meryl 2nd = 1 Yipy Mississippi 3rd = 2 Baron Lad 4th = 7 Lektra Excess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Getty Bale | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:12 | 1st = 2 Getty Bale 2nd = 3 Fast Noodle 3rd = 4 Dodger I Am 4th = 1 Embellish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 3 Potent Secret | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:08 | 1st = 3 Potent Secret 2nd = 4 Never Can Tell 3rd = 9 Blizzard Express 4th = 1 Canna Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Sarah Lindenny | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:06 | 1st = 3 Sarah Lindenny 2nd = 8 Realmein 3rd = 6 Revenue Maker 4th = 7 Wingsonhai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Helma Bale | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:05 | 1st = 1 Helma Bale 2nd = 3 Gotcha Rockin 3rd = 4 Antique Blonde 4th = 2 Arabella Figg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Neverending Drama | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 19:00 | 1st = 9 Neverending Drama 2nd = 5 Sweet Ava 3rd = 7 Kadaminy 4th = 11 Divorce Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 7 Kaylas Lad | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:58 | 1st = 7 Kaylas Lad 2nd = 5 Ninja Thommo 3rd = 8 Chevy Bel Air 4th = 6 In A Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Kirstys Me Mum | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:55 | 1st = 6 Kirstys Me Mum 2nd = 8 Laceys Lad 3rd = 4 Monaleen Deejay 4th = 5 Allen Othello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 My First Litter | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:54 | 1st = 3 My First Litter 2nd = 1 Tina 3rd = 6 Homebush Paige 4th = 2 Know Knowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 He Can Dance | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:50 | 1st = 4 He Can Dance 2nd = 6 Try Dreamin 3rd = 10 Warana Court 4th = 2 Hawkowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Gunmetal Diva | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:48 | 1st = 4 Gunmetal Diva 2nd = 8 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 5 Aries Jewel 4th = 2 Cool Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 8 Our Miss Bossy | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:45 | 1st = 8 Our Miss Bossy 2nd = 6 Streetshavenoname 3rd = 9 Tizso Wicked 4th = 7 Dangerous Breeding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Salina Fire | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 Salina Fire 2nd = 6 Phillip Keeping 3rd = 3 Rapid Dominance 4th = 4 Bogie Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Apassionato | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:41 | 1st = 5 Apassionato 2nd = 1 Cordelia 3rd = 2 Sleeping Beauty 4th = 9 Elle Classique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 10 Prince Friar | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:38 | 1st = 10 Prince Friar 2nd = 7 Tombola 3rd = 8 Gee Pee Ess 4th = 2 Speed N Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Allen Boydy | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:35 | 1st = 4 Allen Boydy 2nd = 1 Moreira Magic 3rd = 8 Stocktake 4th = 3 Rising Assets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Arby | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:32 | 1st = 3 Arby 2nd = 1 Daphnes Party 3rd = 2 High Commando 4th = 8 Farce Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Proficient | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:27 | 1st = 9 Proficient 2nd = 4 Crystal Colony 3rd = 7 Jovial Jurno Lombo 4th = 2 Markleigh Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Homebush Kelso | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:26 | 1st = 1 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 4 Keramus 3rd = 2 Paperbond 4th = 3 Zebidiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Spring Murder | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:24 | 1st = 3 Spring Murder 2nd = 2 Rodney Keeping 3rd = 8 In The End 4th = 1 Cosmic Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Si Nardore | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:19 | 1st = 8 Si Nardore 2nd = 9 Master Dip 3rd = 2 Mammals Rockstar 4th = 5 Heavenly Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 7 Tykiato | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:15 | 1st = 7 Tykiato 2nd = 3 Day After Tomorrow 3rd = 8 Cresta Condor 4th = 6 Somethinghappening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Bettor Spirits | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:13 | 1st = 7 Bettor Spirits 2nd = 2 Shantahlia Knight 3rd = 1 Thomas Mcbride 4th = 5 Stars And Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Silver Wood | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:12 | 1st = 1 Silver Wood 2nd = 6 Melos Girlfriend 3rd = 4 Roll em Mighty 4th = 8 Brianna Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 7 My Allowance | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:08 | 1st = 7 My Allowance 2nd = 2 Tommi Toocan 3rd = 4 Lightning Point 4th = 12 Highland Jig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Heir Of King | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:05 | 1st = 1 Heir Of King 2nd = 8 Rival Ranga 3rd = 5 Diddy Chick 4th = 10 Mr Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Know Answer | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:03 | 1st = 4 Know Answer 2nd = 5 Opawa Shackley 3rd = 6 Goldstar Avery 4th = 10 Karens Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Annika Magic | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 18:00 | 1st = 1 Annika Magic 2nd = 7 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 9 Western Blaze 4th = 8 Arma Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 15 Maxadrama | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 17:57 | 1st = 15 Maxadrama 2nd = 12 Sonador Rose 3rd = 9 Mystic Lad 4th = 10 Shrouded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Big Talker | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 17:54 | 1st = 1 Big Talker 2nd = 5 Good Wick 3rd = 6 Kasreyn 4th = 3 Burrawonga Jimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 10 Wine n Dine | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 17:50 | 1st = 10 Wine n Dine 2nd = 9 Fira 3rd = 7 Cabeza De Vaca 4th = 11 Jimarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Prince Of Pops | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 17:48 | 1st = 4 Prince Of Pops 2nd = 1 Ideal Quest 3rd = 2 Balius 4th = 6 Fizzi Lizzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Regan Keeping | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 17:47 | 1st = 4 Regan Keeping 2nd = 2 George Sannette 3rd = 7 Be Da Boss 4th = 1 Four Senors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 1 Elizas Viscount | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 17:45 | 1st = 1 Elizas Viscount 2nd = 5 Supaconi 3rd = 13 Hooriya 4th = 15 Golden Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 1 Twoforsixty | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 17:42 | 1st = 1 Twoforsixty 2nd = 7 Daddywho 3rd = 12 Kai Star Fella 4th = 8 Rhygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 7 Long Knife | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 17:38 | 1st = 7 Long Knife 2nd = 1 Du Printemps 3rd = 2 Le Sacre 4th = 6 Deralon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Jewel Action | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 17:37 | 1st = 8 Jewel Action 2nd = 5 Homebush Ariel 3rd = 7 Gumps The Name 4th = 6 Puma Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Gotta Get Back | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 17:35 | 1st = 8 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 7 Fuelish 3rd = 1 American Warrior 4th = 3 Oriental Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 In The Moonlight | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 17:30 | 1st = 8 In The Moonlight 2nd = 7 Time To Dazl 3rd = 6 Sophistry 4th = 2 Last Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 11 Ziggy Martini | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 17:25 | 1st = 11 Ziggy Martini 2nd = 12 Dutch Courage 3rd = 13 Revanche 4th = 3 Our Bottino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 King Grin | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 17:22 | 1st = 1 King Grin 2nd = 7 Raring To Go 3rd = 2 The Last Gindi 4th = 10 Washingtons Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Lebron | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 17:21 | 1st = 1 Lebron 2nd = 11 Max Phactor 3rd = 7 Kenrick 4th = 4 Grinning Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Son Of A Warrior | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 17:18 | 1st = 4 Son Of A Warrior 2nd = 1 Oosthuizen 3rd = 8 Usurper 4th = 10 Wolf Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Mohinga Max | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 17:15 | 1st = 1 Mohinga Max 2nd = 2 Roman Baroque 3rd = 4 Pop Wright 4th = 6 Silver Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 1 Bondi Brian | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 Bondi Brian 2nd = 9 Jester Angel 3rd = 10 Miss Von Costa 4th = 2 High Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 8 Daisys Joy | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 17:10 | 1st = 8 Daisys Joy 2nd = 6 Grande Castagno 3rd = 4 Biancas Lad 4th = 7 Manhattan Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 17:07 | 1st = 1 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 4 Trust Issues 3rd = 7 Lagoon Mytye 4th = 6 Know Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Leggy Blonde | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 17:07 | 1st = 1 Leggy Blonde 2nd = 5 Lightest Touch 3rd = 4 Kihael Kaluna 4th = 6 Gagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 5 True Stride | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 17:02 | 1st = 5 True Stride 2nd = 11 Professor Tom 3rd = 10 Illawong Maestro 4th = 8 Majordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 6 War Jeune | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 16:58 | 1st = 6 War Jeune 2nd = 1 Simaro 3rd = 10 Stormy Night 4th = 5 Secret Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Show Bag Carter | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 16:55 | 1st = 1 Show Bag Carter 2nd = 2 Sonnys Tas 3rd = 6 Ido Voodoo 4th = 8 Call Me Boz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 10 The Lone Ranger | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 16:55 | 1st = 10 The Lone Ranger 2nd = 3 Bet Out Of Ell 3rd = 1 Whale Rider 4th = 11 Count Landeck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Florever Special | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Florever Special 2nd = 3 Our Miracle 3rd = 10 Gorgeous Gerda 4th = 7 Righteous Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Frosty Moments | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 16:47 | 1st = 1 Frosty Moments 2nd = 2 Submarine 3rd = 3 Jack Ya Zipper 4th = 4 Brother Cassar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Rafferty Delights | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 16:42 | 1st = 1 Rafferty Delights 2nd = 7 Hugh 3rd = 8 Ceear Rail 4th = 9 Diamondsfromheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Hostile Owners | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 16:38 | 1st = 3 Hostile Owners 2nd = 6 Macho Tycoon 3rd = 1 Cleansing Ale 4th = 7 Cool Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Boston Billy | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 16:37 | 1st = 2 Boston Billy 2nd = 7 Cawbourne War 4th = 5 Know Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Borris Delight | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 16:35 | 1st = 6 Borris Delight 2nd = 8 Cobra Commander 3rd = 2 Burrawonga Betoo 4th = 7 Kripke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 11 Roseberry Street | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 16:35 | 1st = 11 Roseberry Street 2nd = 7 Miss Fonteign 3rd = 8 New Graduate 4th = 9 Push The Sky Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 Burradoo | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 16:30 | 1st = 2 Burradoo 2nd = 12 Wigginout 3rd = 4 Canny De Zero 4th = 8 Miss World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Blabba Mouth | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 16:27 | 1st = 6 Blabba Mouth 2nd = 2 Lone Sniper 3rd = 4 Mr Dexter 4th = 3 Half Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Majestic John | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 16:25 | 1st = 1 Majestic John 2nd = 6 Sikora 3rd = 3 Waipipi Falcon 4th = 4 Sicilian Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 1 Sir Major Stride | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 16:22 | 1st = 1 Sir Major Stride 2nd = 2 Hurricane Stride 3rd = 3 Tejays Candyman 4th = 5 Catch A Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 3 Hypermotard | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 16:18 | 1st = 3 Hypermotard 2nd = 1 Il Postino 3rd = 2 Candlelight Star 4th = 8 Lucky In Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Siga La Vaca | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 16:15 | 1st = 3 Siga La Vaca 2nd = 11 Kingdom Of Rain 3rd = 13 Little Schiller 4th = 5 Me Thirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 San Tan Bonnie | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 16:12 | 1st = 9 San Tan Bonnie 2nd = 2 Bar King Buddy 3rd = 7 Ima Terror 4th = 3 Nachos Pav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Homebush Zippy | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 16:09 | 1st = 4 Homebush Zippy 2nd = 6 Firemans Galaxy 3rd = 8 Culvie Godfather 4th = 1 Shadow Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Awesome Signs | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 16:07 | 1st = 1 Awesome Signs 2nd = 2 Dont Go 3rd = 5 Zipping Kelsey 4th = 8 Miss Elenor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Mathilda Diventa | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 16:02 | 1st = 1 Mathilda Diventa 2nd = 2 Kyms Boy 3rd = 10 Max Richter 4th = 9 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 4 Taylahs Secret | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 16:00 | 1st = 4 Taylahs Secret 2nd = 7 Smokin Bella 3rd = 2 Chabelle 4th = 1 Chit Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 13 Dudoomp | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 15:58 | 1st = 13 Dudoomp 2nd = 2 Shigzag 3rd = 10 Our Boy Hippy 4th = 14 Seacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Reine Des Gitans | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 15:56 | 1st = 5 Reine Des Gitans 2nd = 9 Le Lua Invasion 3rd = 7 Hot Chocolate Tart 4th = 3 Shady Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 9 Le Lua Invasion | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 15:56 | 1st = 9 Le Lua Invasion 2nd = 7 Hot Chocolate Tart 3rd = 5 Reine Des Gitans 4th = 3 Shady Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Freaky Franklin | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 15:55 | 1st = 1 Freaky Franklin 2nd = 6 Kwazii 3rd = 2 Spirited Rose 4th = 5 Lloyd Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Mr Nasty Time | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 15:53 | 1st = 4 Mr Nasty Time 2nd = 1 Brandeen Tubbs 3rd = 8 Midnight Ken 4th = 2 Summer Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Mon Pere | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 15:50 | 1st = 2 Mon Pere 2nd = 5 Bright Future 3rd = 3 Brown Ben 4th = 1 Reiby The Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Shimmer Chevy | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 15:47 | 1st = 2 Shimmer Chevy 2nd = 3 Elite Sutro 3rd = 8 Eli 4th = 5 Rapid Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 5 Starzzz Of Icon | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 15:42 | 1st = 5 Starzzz Of Icon 2nd = 6 Mister Wickham 3rd = 3 Travtiano 4th = 1 Milady Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Zipping Sonny | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 15:40 | 1st = 5 Zipping Sonny 2nd = 4 Mystic Action 3rd = 6 Lagoon Belle 4th = 7 Benjamin Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Bears Gold | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 15:39 | 1st = 8 Bears Gold 2nd = 2 Patchie Bear 3rd = 4 Avatar Elly 4th = 1 Miss Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Cliffs Dream | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 15:35 | 1st = 8 Cliffs Dream 2nd = 6 Baja Moon 3rd = 7 Dream Diamond 4th = 12 Saddle Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Blazing Terror | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Blazing Terror 2nd = 7 Enthral 3rd = 2 Adriatic Coast 4th = 4 Benny Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 10 Elliot Daniel | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 15:29 | 1st = 10 Elliot Daniel 2nd = 4 Tyche 3rd = 7 Easy For Cullen 4th = 6 Eden Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Avas Shadow | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 15:27 | 1st = 1 Avas Shadow 2nd = 7 Anjing Betina 3rd = 5 Surfs Magic 4th = 3 Karshan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Winged Warrior | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 15:23 | 1st = 2 Winged Warrior 2nd = 4 Our Neddy Boy 3rd = 3 Bashan 4th = 5 Outback Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Backchat Harry | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 15:20 | 1st = 5 Backchat Harry 2nd = 3 Patchwork Alice 3rd = 2 Bad Week 4th = 1 Candyboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Kutas Lad | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 15:17 | 1st = 1 Kutas Lad 2nd = 3 Stolen 3rd = 4 Our Blake 4th = 2 Hope For Lissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Overcast | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 15:15 | 1st = 2 Overcast 2nd = 1 Cass N Black 3rd = 7 Catseye Magic 4th = 6 Mosh Pit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 5 Soho Madeleine | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 15:07 | 1st = 5 Soho Madeleine 2nd = 10 Albietta 3rd = 3 Artoripace 4th = 6 Plain Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 About Town | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 15:04 | 1st = 2 About Town 2nd = 7 Wears The Gold 3rd = 6 Know Hero 4th = 1 Opawa Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Shintaro | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Shintaro 2nd = 7 Montre 3rd = 3 Malan 4th = 8 Orange River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Georgia Grace | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 14:55 | 1st = 3 Georgia Grace 2nd = 1 Our Diamond Editon 3rd = 9 Sweet As Candy 4th = 8 Shezabonnygem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Vienna Pink | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 14:52 | 1st = 5 Vienna Pink 2nd = 2 Barroom Brawler 3rd = 3 Hurricane Aussie 4th = 6 Odessa Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Cynisca | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 14:48 | 1st = 8 Cynisca 2nd = 7 Showemflash 3rd = 1 Ahmah Star 4th = 3 Our Girl Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Jinja Pistol | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Jinja Pistol 2nd = 4 Know Contest 3rd = 3 Wunzee 4th = 1 Ohoka Coby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 5 Roeinda | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 14:40 | 1st = 5 Roeinda 2nd = 4 Racy 3rd = 8 Farah 4th = 6 Don Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Asa Rock Solid | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 14:37 | 1st = 8 Asa Rock Solid 2nd = 2 Ashtastic 3rd = 1 Rerod Magic 4th = 5 Challis Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 3 Its The Emblem | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 14:32 | 1st = 3 Its The Emblem 2nd = 9 Toscas Delight 3rd = 5 Mister Zhivago 4th = 1 Guts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Know Salute | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 14:29 | 1st = 1 Know Salute 2nd = 8 Miss Fanning 3rd = 2 Ohoka Billy 4th = 7 Royal Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 15 Moodhilla | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 14:25 | 1st = 15 Moodhilla 2nd = 14 Mai Thai 3rd = 13 Katy Kat 4th = 12 Goldies Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Lisas Lawyer | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 14:20 | 1st = 1 Lisas Lawyer 2nd = 7 Remember Ruby 3rd = 9 Lively Luna 4th = 6 Oozing Potential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Whittle Mikado | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 14:17 | 1st = 8 Whittle Mikado 2nd = 4 Alotta Memories 3rd = 2 Elswyk Max 4th = 3 Dr Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Cool Marlow | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 14:10 | 1st = 8 Cool Marlow 2nd = 4 Aprils My Mum 3rd = 2 Dylans A Villain 4th = 1 Global Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 9 Woman In Love | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 14:05 | 1st = 9 Woman In Love 2nd = 10 Shes On Target 3rd = 3 Vince The Prince 4th = 4 Bolero King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Black Salve | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 14:02 | 1st = 8 Black Salve 2nd = 1 Wot Price Flash 3rd = 6 To Infinity 4th = 4 Night Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 3 Samantha Sparkle | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 13:57 | 1st = 3 Samantha Sparkle 2nd = 6 Captain Bronzie 3rd = 4 Break Of Dawn 4th = 2 Cullen Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Mi Tensile | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 13:54 | 1st = 4 Mi Tensile 2nd = 6 Jazzboy Jack 3rd = 2 Thrilling Logan 4th = 1 Black Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 9 Sons Of Glory | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 13:50 | 1st = 9 Sons Of Glory 2nd = 7 Zupa 3rd = 4 Diamonds Uncut 4th = 6 Real Finniss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Jewel Lehigh | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 13:45 | 1st = 1 Jewel Lehigh 2nd = 7 Ella Michelle 3rd = 3 Major Score 4th = 4 Famous Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Stretch Limo | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 13:42 | 1st = 5 Stretch Limo 2nd = 2 Dance A Tron 3rd = 8 Tree Climber Liv 4th = 4 Uncle Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Brown Eye Boy | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 13:35 | 1st = 7 Brown Eye Boy 2nd = 5 Thrilling Galaxy 3rd = 1 Sometime Soon 4th = 2 Lets Go Lettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 4 Hurricanes | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 13:30 | 1st = 4 Hurricanes 2nd = 9 Sweet Fella 3rd = 3 Our Consolation 4th = 13 Heeby Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Ray Donovan | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Ray Donovan 2nd = 7 Carmyle 3rd = 4 Unimaginable 4th = 6 Son Of Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 5 Lazy Sunday | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 13:22 | 1st = 5 Lazy Sunday 2nd = 4 Tawonga South 3rd = 6 Slancio 4th = 2 Sosogood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Nangar Star | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 13:19 | 1st = 5 Nangar Star 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Impact 3rd = 7 Zipping Express 4th = 4 New Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Labuan Star | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 13:15 | 1st = 6 Labuan Star 2nd = 4 Barely A Diamond 3rd = 5 Doin It Solo 4th = 9 Childhood Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Stayintown Tonight | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 13:10 | 1st = 8 Stayintown Tonight 2nd = 4 The Hairy Huntsman 3rd = 5 Timmo Time 4th = 3 Jakes A Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Brandeen Bayley | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 13:07 | 1st = 2 Brandeen Bayley 2nd = 8 Acey Boy 3rd = 4 Mr Banks 4th = 5 Lunar Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Go Andwyn | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 13:00 | 1st = 2 Go Andwyn 2nd = 4 Dipsy Lala 3rd = 7 Feel The Force 4th = 1 Contemporaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Our Sambo | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 13:00 | 1st = 8 Our Sambo 2nd = 4 Dipsy Lala 3rd = 7 Feel The Force 4th = 1 Contemporaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 All About Arby | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 12:52 | 1st = 6 All About Arby 2nd = 3 Gats Pacino 3rd = 7 Dr Carlos 4th = 8 Emilia Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Joe Joe | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 12:44 | 1st = 2 Joe Joe 2nd = 5 Optic Shimmer 3rd = 8 Country Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Zipping Steve | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 12:44 | 1st = 1 Zipping Steve 2nd = 5 Optic Shimmer 3rd = 6 Chriss Pride 4th = 2 Joe Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Pictures Of Me | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 12:32 | 1st = 7 Pictures Of Me 2nd = 4 Azzas Baby 3rd = 8 Really Magic 4th = 3 Arvos Nico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Zulu Mercedes | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 12:25 | 1st = 7 Zulu Mercedes 2nd = 8 Bill Rush 3rd = 6 Boris Gump 4th = 2 Oscar Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Stinger | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 12:25 | 1st = 5 Stinger 2nd = 1 Golden Ivy 3rd = 6 Boris Gump 4th = 2 Oscar Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Dr Tillyme | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 12:17 | 1st = 2 Dr Tillyme 2nd = 3 Gypsy Wendy 3rd = 10 Lucky Andy 4th = 5 Magic Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Just About Ready | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 12:09 | 1st = 4 Just About Ready 2nd = 5 Thrilling Forest 3rd = 2 Whats Up Watto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Thrilling Forest | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 12:09 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Forest 2nd = 4 Just About Ready 3rd = 1 Wairio Dee Jay 4th = 3 Miss Bunnythorpe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Rotovegas Sparky | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 11:51 | 1st = 2 Rotovegas Sparky 2nd = 9 Dr Robbie 3rd = 4 Jinja Luca 4th = 8 Skyler White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Myrniong Girl | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 11:51 | 1st = 6 Myrniong Girl 2nd = 9 Dr Robbie 3rd = 4 Jinja Luca 4th = 8 Skyler White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Macjam | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 11:23 | 1st = 6 Macjam 2nd = 2 Mr Jules 3rd = 5 Skinny Ankles 4th = 7 Bigtime Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Dont Brag | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 11:05 | 1st = 4 Dont Brag 2nd = 7 Crying In Vegas 3rd = 2 Spearmint Juju 4th = 1 Matalino Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Diva Pose | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 10:47 | 1st = 2 Diva Pose 2nd = 1 Embrace Me 3rd = 7 Zoes Funk 4th = 6 Drunken Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 Peppercorn | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 1:27 | 1st = 3 Peppercorn 2nd = 1 Lakoda Brick 3rd = 2 Ashby Beth 4th = 4 Download |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Our Sinner | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 1:07 | 1st = 5 Our Sinner 2nd = 3 Magic Mundy 3rd = 2 Tyler Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Harp Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 0:47 | 1st = 1 Harp Monelli 2nd = 2 Do More Fishing 3rd = 8 Romeo Jakit 4th = 5 Cosmic Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 You Choose | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 0:27 | 1st = 8 You Choose 2nd = 4 Skating Rink 3rd = 7 Eat More Cake 4th = 6 Aluminum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 You See Niki | ||
Thu Jan 28 2016 0:07 | 1st = 6 You See Niki 2nd = 3 Calais Monelli 3rd = 7 Wheres Ringo 4th = 5 Provincial Bear |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000