Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Jaycee | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 23:47 | 1st = 1 Jaycee 2nd = 6 Tex Monelli 3rd = 7 Walt Bale 4th = 2 Royal Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 The Parade | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 23:30 | 1st = 10 The Parade 2nd = 2 Major Reality 3rd = 1 Dodolicious 4th = 8 Hidden Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Mique | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 23:27 | 1st = 7 Mique 2nd = 3 Fantastic Hulk 3rd = 4 Shared Equity 4th = 6 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Cosmo Trav | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 23:19 | 1st = 5 Cosmo Trav 2nd = 3 Dont Weaken 3rd = 6 Tip Ya Cap 4th = 8 Neymar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Lucky Artist | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 23:10 | 1st = 6 Lucky Artist 2nd = 3 Royal Feeling 3rd = 7 Sofire Girl 4th = 1 Could Be Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Red Hot Reagan | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 23:07 | 1st = 2 Red Hot Reagan 2nd = 1 Governor Bale 3rd = 8 Morris Memory 4th = 7 Simply Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 3 Have A Bacardi | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 23:02 | 1st = 3 Have A Bacardi 2nd = 1 Someones Singing 3rd = 5 Ole Sun 4th = 2 Bella Fenton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Princess Emalys | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 23:00 | 1st = 4 Princess Emalys 2nd = 1 Steves Jewel 3rd = 3 Kazeko 4th = 6 Dusky Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Rub Of The Green | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 22:55 | 1st = 1 Rub Of The Green 2nd = 10 Ohoka Kentucky 3rd = 3 Major Catastrophe 4th = 2 The Storm Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Trovs Gem | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 22:53 | 1st = 6 Trovs Gem 2nd = 7 Allen Gable 3rd = 5 Ive Got Bills 4th = 8 Henrys Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Black Herc | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 22:50 | 1st = 5 Black Herc 2nd = 4 Dyna Yemen 3rd = 8 Katie Rose 4th = 1 Lolly Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Magic Maiden | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 22:44 | 1st = 6 Magic Maiden 2nd = 1 El Chad 3rd = 3 Cyndies Magic 4th = 7 Fabulous Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Supreme Jasper | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 22:39 | 1st = 6 Supreme Jasper 2nd = 2 Fireball Pup 3rd = 7 Barnsdale 4th = 4 Hezupnabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Juno Away | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 22:37 | 1st = 8 Juno Away 2nd = 6 Price Tag 3rd = 1 Queen Coriander 4th = 7 Extra Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Swimriderun | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Swimriderun 2nd = 3 Snakes n Ladders 3rd = 7 Private Jujon 4th = 6 Overcommitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Allen Jeer | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 22:30 | 1st = 5 Allen Jeer 2nd = 8 Campeon 3rd = 7 Hit The Beat 4th = 6 Squirto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Im Princess Sophie | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 22:29 | 1st = 3 Im Princess Sophie 2nd = 1 Waikare Aviator 3rd = 2 Tendaho 4th = 7 Pocketfullofcash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Lees Maggie | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 22:27 | 1st = 6 Lees Maggie 2nd = 1 Kals All Heart 3rd = 8 Houdini Blue 4th = 7 Sub Zero Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Cyamach | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 22:22 | 1st = 1 Cyamach 2nd = 3 Ultimate Art 3rd = 6 Our Jimmy Johnstone 4th = 12 Flaming Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Serene Star | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 22:19 | 1st = 8 Serene Star 2nd = 4 My Sprite 3rd = 6 Apatite 4th = 3 Alpha Adonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Boris Lee | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 22:13 | 1st = 8 Boris Lee 2nd = 5 Good Odds Jet 3rd = 6 Suspicious Lee 4th = 2 Schmoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Riverside Deb | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 22:08 | 1st = 1 Riverside Deb 2nd = 7 Trewmann 3rd = 6 Rogers In Town 4th = 3 Calen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Norms Courage | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 22:03 | 1st = 3 Norms Courage 2nd = 4 Redbank Harry 3rd = 5 Tessa Bear 4th = 6 Our Buller Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 West On Sutro | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 22:02 | 1st = 1 West On Sutro 2nd = 8 Triple Crown Bev 3rd = 5 Catwalk Tease 4th = 2 Proceed At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 2 Movie | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 22:00 | 1st = 2 Movie 2nd = 13 Comic Miss 3rd = 5 Denpasar 4th = 3 Star Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Thirty Talks | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:58 | 1st = 3 Thirty Talks 2nd = 2 Zabdon Ferrari 3rd = 7 Outside Pass 4th = 5 Blazin Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Make Mine Joe | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:58 | 1st = 3 Make Mine Joe 2nd = 1 Pat The Pony 3rd = 9 Reggae Dancer 4th = 2 Doctor Puckridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 10 Crumps Rose | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:55 | 1st = 10 Crumps Rose 2nd = 7 Night Hawk 3rd = 8 Maximum Dos 4th = 1 Precipitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Kylie Bromac | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:54 | 1st = 5 Kylie Bromac 2nd = 1 Calvert Hot Shot 3rd = 10 Mister Hart 4th = 2 Veejays Badboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 Master Jaxon | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:50 | 1st = 11 Master Jaxon 2nd = 5 Livura 3rd = 9 Ohoka Darcy 4th = 1 Mac Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Nallak | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:48 | 1st = 2 Nallak 2nd = 1 Miss Rossi 3rd = 5 Hone In 4th = 8 Mister Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 11 Bonny Oreilly | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:45 | 1st = 11 Bonny Oreilly 2nd = 3 Bogie 3rd = 7 Know How 4th = 8 I Am Impressed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Travellers Joy | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:40 | 1st = 6 Travellers Joy 2nd = 8 Meehan Roy 3rd = 7 Hearing De Novo 4th = 4 Fool Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Majestic Ess Jay | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:40 | 1st = 6 Majestic Ess Jay 2nd = 7 Sun Of Sonoko 3rd = 1 Save Our Pennys 4th = 5 Frances Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Ironbar Jill | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:37 | 1st = 2 Ironbar Jill 2nd = 4 Arabian Shredder 3rd = 6 Bubble Guppy 4th = 1 Got A Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Lettuceplayginger | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:33 | 1st = 1 Lettuceplayginger 2nd = 7 Lequipe Linden 3rd = 4 Remy Bressant 4th = 2 Ruby Bye Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 8 Honey Cara | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:30 | 1st = 8 Honey Cara 2nd = 11 Uncle Buck 3rd = 10 Choux Diva 4th = 3 Life Of Reilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Bold Law | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:29 | 1st = 8 Bold Law 2nd = 10 Zaire Diva 3rd = 4 Mcwhipped 4th = 6 Bacardi George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Rickety Gate | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 Rickety Gate 2nd = 1 Shirdon Connorae 3rd = 3 Bucky Boy 4th = 7 Dream Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Betting Baron | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:24 | 1st = 8 Betting Baron 2nd = 1 Train Wreck 3rd = 7 Tammalise 4th = 6 Master Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Its A Movin | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:21 | 1st = 1 Its A Movin 2nd = 4 Scenic Shot 3rd = 3 Brakani 4th = 5 Cruisys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 King Lebron | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:20 | 1st = 1 King Lebron 2nd = 10 Jaxon Fella 3rd = 8 Rycroft 4th = 5 Lagoon Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Magic Hornet | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:18 | 1st = 2 Magic Hornet 2nd = 6 Shunt Man 3rd = 5 Pyro Bob 4th = 7 One Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 4 Zestful | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:15 | 1st = 4 Zestful 2nd = 7 Satirical Magic 3rd = 3 Highly Geared 4th = 5 Arise Augustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Major Star | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:10 | 1st = 5 Major Star 2nd = 4 Miley Rose 3rd = 2 Savesomtimetodream 4th = 8 Sirladyn Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Pantera Nera | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:08 | 1st = 1 Pantera Nera 2nd = 6 Unlawful Entry 3rd = 2 Midnight Flynn 4th = 3 Hollywood Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Barton Bale | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:04 | 1st = 4 Barton Bale 2nd = 2 Samsara Lass 3rd = 1 Hurricane Queen 4th = 6 Pippy Dippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Ultimate Risk | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:03 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Risk 2nd = 10 Starry Eyed Amanda 3rd = 2 Village Pearl 4th = 7 Comedy Of Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 12 Sallanches | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 21:00 | 1st = 12 Sallanches 2nd = 6 Aurelius Hero 3rd = 7 Broadway And First 4th = 4 Second Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Lis Tureen | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:59 | 1st = 6 Lis Tureen 2nd = 8 Whenmechief 3rd = 7 Magic Trump 4th = 1 Sir Julian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 My Awesome Magic | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:58 | 1st = 5 My Awesome Magic 2nd = 1 Joes Drinking 3rd = 8 Cosmo Cyndie 4th = 6 Birkdale Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Stayintown Tonight | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:54 | 1st = 10 Stayintown Tonight 2nd = 1 Red Castle Warrior 3rd = 7 Armbros Lad 4th = 2 Gotham City Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Vc Manoeuvre | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:50 | 1st = 8 Vc Manoeuvre 2nd = 9 Delightful Offer 3rd = 4 Lisharry 4th = 11 Stunning Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Hit The Highway | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:48 | 1st = 4 Hit The Highway 2nd = 2 Allen Yobo 3rd = 6 Its A Buzz 4th = 7 Militant Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 3 Admiral Jello | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:45 | 1st = 3 Admiral Jello 2nd = 8 Marman 3rd = 10 Promas 4th = 6 No Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Tiggerlong Thief | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:44 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Thief 2nd = 8 Tiger Butch 3rd = 2 Hogwarts Express 4th = 4 Cruisys Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Hes Okey Dokey | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:40 | 1st = 8 Hes Okey Dokey 2nd = 5 Crockets Cullen 3rd = 3 Springfield Tattoo 4th = 4 Roy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 14 Odriscoll | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:39 | 1st = 14 Odriscoll 2nd = 5 One Bid Buys 3rd = 10 Majestic Gal 4th = 13 Te Kouka Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Gunnadoo Rev | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:38 | 1st = 2 Gunnadoo Rev 2nd = 5 Indian Giver 3rd = 1 Cold Gambler 4th = 10 Sorrento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 2 Fulzip | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:37 | 1st = 2 Fulzip 2nd = 5 By Decree 3rd = 1 Fairly Hot 4th = 7 Priceless Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Corrinyah Conman | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:33 | 1st = 8 Corrinyah Conman 2nd = 5 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 6 Shadesoff 4th = 7 Smokenola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Winston Wolfe | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:30 | 1st = 6 Winston Wolfe 2nd = 11 Jodi Nicole 3rd = 7 Alvilda 4th = 8 Blue Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Tito Mojito | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:28 | 1st = 6 Tito Mojito 2nd = 1 Chevsta 3rd = 3 Ultimate Billy 4th = 5 Crackerjack Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Im A Peregrine | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:24 | 1st = 3 Im A Peregrine 2nd = 2 Getinbehind 3rd = 9 Cheap Tint 4th = 6 Cillas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Flat Twin | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:21 | 1st = 2 Flat Twin 2nd = 5 Dons Disaster 3rd = 4 Dakini Allen 4th = 1 Mr Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Sir Pickles Yumyum | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:20 | 1st = 7 Sir Pickles Yumyum 2nd = 1 Reign Of Fear 3rd = 8 Supaliner 4th = 9 Compton Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Chulu Chululu | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Chulu Chululu 2nd = 2 Cosmic Yessam 3rd = 9 Last One Out 4th = 5 Dream Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Il Mio Destino | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:15 | 1st = 2 Il Mio Destino 2nd = 5 Chosen Prayer 3rd = 9 Ski Angel 4th = 4 Bells Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 8 Franco Cristiano | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:14 | 1st = 8 Franco Cristiano 2nd = 4 Van Mara 3rd = 10 Bonnies Khaleesi 4th = 3 You Gotta Have Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Juliette Bromac | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:10 | 1st = 4 Juliette Bromac 2nd = 9 Hellovaway 3rd = 3 Brighty Valentine 4th = 6 Our Star Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Eaton Bale | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:08 | 1st = 3 Eaton Bale 2nd = 6 Burrawonga Kevan 3rd = 2 Pelli 4th = 7 Barroom Counsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 4 Senate Bianca | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:07 | 1st = 4 Senate Bianca 2nd = 2 Money Trainer 3rd = 8 Singa Doll 4th = 10 Jungle Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Amanda Von | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:03 | 1st = 9 Amanda Von 2nd = 8 Million Dollar Art 3rd = 4 It Is A Glacier 4th = 5 Knightsmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 6 Dance With Fontein | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Dance With Fontein 2nd = 3 Petites Reward 3rd = 1 Pink Perfection 4th = 7 Poppy Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Meehan Barney | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:58 | 1st = 2 Meehan Barney 2nd = 7 Captain Risky 3rd = 1 Rolling 4th = 5 Swing Arm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Glenferrie Bunter | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:54 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Bunter 2nd = 8 Linvel Ann 3rd = 1 Justa Working Guy 4th = 10 Baby Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Downgrade King | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:53 | 1st = 5 Downgrade King 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Cooks 3rd = 6 Americano 4th = 4 So Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Ideal Romance | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:50 | 1st = 2 Ideal Romance 2nd = 4 Annas Best 3rd = 7 Bubbaloobah 4th = 1 Coralie Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Big End | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:48 | 1st = 7 Big End 2nd = 2 Yarraman Ace 3rd = 4 Duty Free 4th = 6 La Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Arigold | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:45 | 1st = 5 Arigold 2nd = 6 Austin 3rd = 7 Gold Artisan 4th = 4 Gagosian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 1 Zadaka | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:44 | 1st = 1 Zadaka 2nd = 12 Rakarazor 3rd = 4 Rory Mcilroy 4th = 2 Runrunjimmydunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Our Jimmie | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Our Jimmie 2nd = 4 Kotare Yarra 3rd = 5 Untythehood 4th = 3 Concentration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 9 Lil Kim | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:37 | 1st = 9 Lil Kim 2nd = 7 Qingdao 3rd = 3 Dream Merger 4th = 1 Blizzard Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Whisper Troy | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:36 | 1st = 4 Whisper Troy 2nd = 1 Propensity 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Rox 4th = 2 Crackerjack Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Catch The Panda | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:33 | 1st = 3 Catch The Panda 2nd = 2 Badge Of Gameness 3rd = 6 Scottish Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Lettuce Go Pippa | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:33 | 1st = 8 Lettuce Go Pippa 2nd = 2 Badge Of Gameness 3rd = 1 Jimmy Jasper 4th = 3 Catch The Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Bear Inda Square | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:32 | 1st = 3 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 8 Spelling Misteak 3rd = 1 Scooters Rose 4th = 2 Big Boy Deno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 11 Talk Of California | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:30 | 1st = 11 Talk Of California 2nd = 10 Keighran 3rd = 2 Our Obsession 4th = 3 Suspiria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Wosbogavich | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:28 | 1st = 10 Wosbogavich 2nd = 3 Mepunga Georgia 3rd = 4 Provision 4th = 6 Critic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Antaeus Blue Chip | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:28 | 1st = 3 Antaeus Blue Chip 2nd = 10 Artegra 3rd = 6 Hilltop Sophia 4th = 9 Missy Murdock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 8 Zipalang | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Zipalang 2nd = 1 Savanero 3rd = 4 The Hard Way 4th = 2 Wind Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 5 Spirit Of Chronos | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:24 | 1st = 5 Spirit Of Chronos 2nd = 6 Chief Kapai 3rd = 3 Quick Nick 4th = 1 Reciprocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 My Ajaye | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:20 | 1st = 3 My Ajaye 2nd = 7 Bettor Than Best 3rd = 1 Levi Jade 4th = 6 Bronze Ecstasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Shooters Echo | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:18 | 1st = 4 Shooters Echo 2nd = 2 Lulu Noir 3rd = 8 Cash Ownley 4th = 5 Molly Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 5 Lubiton | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:15 | 1st = 5 Lubiton 2nd = 4 Via Napoli 3rd = 3 Bannatyne 4th = 7 Raitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Ultimate Machete | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:14 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Machete 2nd = 7 More The Better 3rd = 1 Alta Intrigue 4th = 4 Mongolian Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Hypnotic Trance | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:12 | 1st = 1 Hypnotic Trance 2nd = 2 Lilty Allen 3rd = 4 In A Rush 4th = 6 Monoak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Marvellous Max | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:10 | 1st = 11 Marvellous Max 2nd = 4 Shiftywall 3rd = 10 Greg The Great 4th = 5 Ghent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Ziggy Punter | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:08 | 1st = 5 Ziggy Punter 2nd = 3 Triple Agent 3rd = 7 Papa Chippy 4th = 4 Rusty Towbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 Parisienne Lady | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:07 | 1st = 5 Parisienne Lady 2nd = 7 Molly Kisses 3rd = 10 Queen Tori 4th = 2 Regulated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Top Prosecutor | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:04 | 1st = 1 Top Prosecutor 2nd = 4 Timmy Trumpet 3rd = 7 Thrilling Boris 4th = 3 Opawa Shackley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 1 Cruise Power | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:04 | 1st = 1 Cruise Power 2nd = 3 Kaphni 3rd = 4 Sanguine Red 4th = 7 Tingle Marc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 5 Fuhryk | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 19:00 | 1st = 5 Fuhryk 2nd = 8 Abriola 4th = 6 Rokurokubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Markleigh Fireball | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:59 | 1st = 1 Markleigh Fireball 2nd = 2 Montanas Jet 3rd = 11 One Night At Themile 4th = 4 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Premo Potion | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:58 | 1st = 4 Premo Potion 2nd = 1 Creative Rhythm 3rd = 9 Runaround Susan 4th = 7 Orange Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Atom Hanover | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:55 | 1st = 7 Atom Hanover 2nd = 8 Romanite 3rd = 5 Martin Mcguinness 4th = 9 Frank The Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Real Social | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:54 | 1st = 6 Real Social 2nd = 1 Royal Taz 3rd = 7 Machbino 4th = 5 Havetogetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Dashing Diamond | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:52 | 1st = 1 Dashing Diamond 2nd = 5 Moore Of Moore 3rd = 7 Lorian Victory 4th = 2 Riverdale Tarzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 5 Killawarra | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:51 | 1st = 5 Killawarra 2nd = 2 Propshaft 3rd = 8 Magical Tycoon 4th = 6 Dire Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Badlands | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:48 | 1st = 8 Badlands 2nd = 4 Kiarni Al 3rd = 7 Double Hope 4th = 3 Zipping Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Northwest Passage | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:45 | 1st = 2 Northwest Passage 2nd = 1 Black On Gold 3rd = 3 Lord Kingsley 4th = 6 Profusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 9 Titan Banner | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:44 | 1st = 9 Titan Banner 2nd = 7 Tiger Tara 3rd = 4 No Doctor Needed 4th = 8 Christen Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Kevs Choice | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:41 | 1st = 3 Kevs Choice 2nd = 8 Bangor Glynis 3rd = 7 Excuse Me Baby 4th = 1 Cheap Object |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Dynamic Bromac | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:40 | 1st = 3 Dynamic Bromac 2nd = 2 Sands of Time 3rd = 8 Maken Art Magic 4th = 11 Run Myles Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 9 Ashalily | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:37 | 1st = 9 Ashalily 2nd = 4 Life Of Leo 3rd = 6 Lady Emily 4th = 3 Ziggoorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Windy Sands | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:34 | 1st = 4 Windy Sands 2nd = 2 Sheezalady 3rd = 6 Our Jamaica 4th = 5 Jennifer Juniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 My Girl Chloe | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:34 | 1st = 5 My Girl Chloe 2nd = 8 Skuzi 3rd = 1 Sedgebrook Babe 4th = 6 Allegro Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 3 Catchy | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:30 | 1st = 3 Catchy 2nd = 5 Garrard 3rd = 6 Limestone 4th = 1 Star Search |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Myrniong Blaster | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:27 | 1st = 1 Myrniong Blaster 2nd = 2 Burra Miss 3rd = 3 Nina The Weapon 4th = 4 Miami Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 11 Phils Gift | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:25 | 1st = 11 Phils Gift 2nd = 9 Kowhai Whiz 3rd = 10 Feather Boyz 4th = 6 Prestine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Opal Tiara | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:24 | 1st = 1 Opal Tiara 2nd = 9 Gillieston Girl 3rd = 5 One For Tiger 4th = 4 Magic Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 6 Downs After Dark | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:21 | 1st = 6 Downs After Dark 2nd = 1 Punters Lass 3rd = 8 Last Dip 4th = 4 Kungsleden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Jenna Bale | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:18 | 1st = 6 Jenna Bale 2nd = 2 Tiger Dusty 3rd = 10 Miss Hanna Berry 4th = 9 Leons Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Tactical Advantage | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:15 | 1st = 1 Tactical Advantage 2nd = 2 Good Time Charlie 3rd = 3 Memes 4th = 5 Exaggerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 8 Dream About Me | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:14 | 1st = 8 Dream About Me 2nd = 6 Ardens Choice 3rd = 7 Rocker Band 4th = 4 Jos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Shakahari | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:10 | 1st = 2 Shakahari 2nd = 6 Franco 3rd = 4 Im Lonely 4th = 9 Bull Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Geegees Brightstar | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:10 | 1st = 3 Geegees Brightstar 2nd = 4 Underplay 3rd = 7 The Captain 4th = 8 Kool Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 File The Writ | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:08 | 1st = 5 File The Writ 2nd = 1 Meales Chance 3rd = 4 Fred The Weapon 4th = 6 Super Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 7 Storm Ending | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:06 | 1st = 7 Storm Ending 2nd = 1 Multimagic 3rd = 3 Sassenach 4th = 2 Canna Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Silento | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:04 | 1st = 6 Silento 2nd = 8 Kurrajong Dragon 3rd = 3 Louppy Bend 4th = 5 Bold Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Funky Town | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:01 | 1st = 1 Funky Town 2nd = 9 Letron James 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Clover 4th = 2 Spare Some Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 8 Motown Blues | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 18:00 | 1st = 8 Motown Blues 2nd = 5 Aglaia 3rd = 4 Bold Eavey 4th = 6 Super Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Mashup Lad | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:58 | 1st = 7 Mashup Lad 2nd = 6 Dorado 3rd = 4 Grand Diddle 4th = 1 Shebas Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Lopsided | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:55 | 1st = 5 Lopsided 2nd = 3 Kingston Earl 3rd = 4 Sidute 4th = 6 Mighty Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Mickey Jay | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:54 | 1st = 3 Mickey Jay 2nd = 9 Mckenzie Mara 3rd = 8 The Persuader 4th = 1 Seduce Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 6 Galaxy Falls | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:52 | 1st = 6 Galaxy Falls 2nd = 1 Cosmic Kheleyf 3rd = 2 Nippy Lippy 4th = 8 Ticket to Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Carousle Excite | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:49 | 1st = 1 Carousle Excite 2nd = 5 What a Star 3rd = 8 Wish Right Now 4th = 6 Smart Spectre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 8 - 13 Special Silk | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:45 | 1st = 13 Special Silk 2nd = 10 Plucky Star 3rd = 1 Bakers Image 4th = 9 London Cab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Barefoot Barbie | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:44 | 1st = 1 Barefoot Barbie 2nd = 6 Tereskova 3rd = 13 Gintaras 4th = 9 Torbjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 El Grand Demon | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:43 | 1st = 7 El Grand Demon 2nd = 2 Barbs Glory 3rd = 4 Jack Bauer 4th = 8 Task Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Diegonator | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:37 | 1st = 1 Diegonator 2nd = 3 Sisco Wake 3rd = 6 Beyond Today 4th = 8 Vic For Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Frappucino | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:36 | 1st = 5 Frappucino 2nd = 7 Izmirs Fury 3rd = 6 Allegro Beaty 4th = 8 Tranquil Rue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 Starcourt | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:34 | 1st = 9 Starcourt 2nd = 3 Eat My Trust 3rd = 7 River Fire 4th = 6 Redhaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 5 Jest For The Road | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:30 | 1st = 5 Jest For The Road 2nd = 3 Barmaid From Wye 3rd = 10 Miss Scandilous 4th = 8 Thornberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Sound Bar | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:26 | 1st = 2 Sound Bar 2nd = 8 Kanji 3rd = 6 Gee Gees Top Notch 4th = 1 Magnasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Dark Ops | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:25 | 1st = 2 Dark Ops 2nd = 7 Armori 3rd = 8 Astral Ruler 4th = 9 Lucky Pats Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Silver Will Do | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:23 | 1st = 1 Silver Will Do 2nd = 3 Pearls Legacy 3rd = 9 Deep Conviction 4th = 2 Techno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 1 Plateau Gold | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Plateau Gold 2nd = 3 Ice Bucket 3rd = 5 Gunnaza 4th = 6 Splitzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Eye Am Sweet | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:18 | 1st = 8 Eye Am Sweet 2nd = 9 Just A Limerick 3rd = 2 Chimbu Park 4th = 1 Blue Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Delightful Memphis | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:15 | 1st = 7 Delightful Memphis 2nd = 8 Spanish Armada 3rd = 6 Utmost Delight 4th = 5 Ask Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 4 Spalding Cove | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:14 | 1st = 4 Spalding Cove 2nd = 7 Ash Road 3rd = 8 Divadebeer 4th = 5 Value As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Mister Heeney | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:11 | 1st = 8 Mister Heeney 2nd = 6 Sisco Mama 3rd = 9 Wendy Cant Run 4th = 2 Simply Vivacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Hyperactive | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:08 | 1st = 2 Hyperactive 2nd = 1 Sad Max 3rd = 6 Ochre Keroma 4th = 4 Shes All Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 8 Raised To Duel | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:05 | 1st = 8 Raised To Duel 2nd = 3 The Dylan 4th = 11 Lucient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Marks Boy | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:04 | 1st = 3 Marks Boy 2nd = 7 Bigtime Rise 3rd = 6 Molly Oshea 4th = 2 Ana Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Hummin Gun | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:03 | 1st = 8 Hummin Gun 2nd = 4 Black Jack Opal 3rd = 3 Health Retreat 4th = 5 Zipping Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 1 Stormy Shore | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 17:00 | 1st = 1 Stormy Shore 2nd = 6 Carvalho 3rd = 5 Zaaresque 4th = 9 Lardner Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 8 Our Bushwacker | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:57 | 1st = 8 Our Bushwacker 2nd = 10 Warpie 3rd = 9 Greenough 4th = 2 Awesome Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 10 Shakey Jet | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:55 | 1st = 10 Shakey Jet 2nd = 9 Second Dan 3rd = 6 Ainsley Bale 4th = 8 Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 10 Franco Hamilton | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:54 | 1st = 10 Franco Hamilton 2nd = 6 Scotlynn Harry 3rd = 1 Silver Dale 4th = 9 Take A Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 12 St Hilary | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:52 | 1st = 12 St Hilary 2nd = 4 Golden Sunset 3rd = 13 Fille Du Soleil 4th = 7 Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Explosive Ally | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:49 | 1st = 8 Explosive Ally 2nd = 2 Mystagogy 3rd = 4 Rockin Runner 4th = 3 His The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Dillon Hall | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:46 | 1st = 1 Dillon Hall 2nd = 11 New Vision 3rd = 3 Windell 4th = 7 Niloufar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Scarrymcleary | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:45 | 1st = 8 Scarrymcleary 2nd = 1 Monnay 3rd = 2 Moment of Truth 4th = 4 Yagunnakissmeornot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Swift Yarn | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:43 | 1st = 4 Swift Yarn 2nd = 1 Full On Lass 3rd = 3 Wild Jimmy 4th = 9 Tee Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 7 Bodega Negra | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:40 | 1st = 7 Bodega Negra 2nd = 12 Kareems Edge 3rd = 10 Egyptian Ruler 4th = 3 Sofin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Diesel Turbo | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:37 | 1st = 5 Diesel Turbo 2nd = 4 Capel Sound 3rd = 7 Phoebe Allen 4th = 2 Jakey Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 6 Heza Gunn | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:34 | 1st = 6 Heza Gunn 2nd = 3 Boutonniere 3rd = 8 Grand Martini 4th = 1 The Engineer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Effective Power | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:33 | 1st = 5 Effective Power 2nd = 4 Two Up 3rd = 1 Homebush Ramona 4th = 6 Youre The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 7 Volcanic Eruption | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:30 | 1st = 7 Volcanic Eruption 2nd = 3 Holy Heart 3rd = 4 Internship 4th = 1 Go One Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Diamond Heist | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:28 | 1st = 8 Diamond Heist 2nd = 3 Just Like Stride 3rd = 1 Im So Fancy 4th = 2 Blue Margarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 3 Full Revs | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:25 | 1st = 3 Full Revs 2nd = 6 Vacillate 3rd = 5 Steam Machine 4th = 4 Mr Big Ear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Buffy Bay | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:24 | 1st = 2 Buffy Bay 2nd = 4 Essence Of Easton 3rd = 7 Hold On Arizona 4th = 1 Passion Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 4 Drayton | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:20 | 1st = 4 Drayton 2nd = 8 Yackandandah 3rd = 7 Twoforsixty 4th = 6 Goodtime Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Rumbling Daisy | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:18 | 1st = 1 Rumbling Daisy 2nd = 7 Bolt Like Bekim 3rd = 2 Green Corn 4th = 6 Dont Tell Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Prince Of The Turf | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:15 | 1st = 5 Prince Of The Turf 2nd = 8 Catenaccio 3rd = 9 Says Me 4th = 6 Jills Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 11 Don Domingo | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:14 | 1st = 11 Don Domingo 2nd = 7 Positano 3rd = 9 American Princess 4th = 10 Three Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Gats Caviar | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:13 | 1st = 1 Gats Caviar 2nd = 5 Mr Banks 3rd = 4 Murrabit Yap 4th = 2 Lil Feisty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Ty Dash | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:10 | 1st = 3 Ty Dash 2nd = 9 Bonify 3rd = 7 Miss Bluegrass 4th = 2 Hellmuth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Radiant Ridge | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:08 | 1st = 7 Radiant Ridge 2nd = 8 Burginator 3rd = 4 Topper Miss 4th = 3 Miss Iowa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 2 Flaming Aces | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:05 | 1st = 2 Flaming Aces 2nd = 7 Ultimate Dreamer 3rd = 4 Typhoon Red 4th = 8 Bonne Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Bigtime Lady | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:04 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Lady 2nd = 6 Fast Rigby 3rd = 5 Swiftly Chloe 4th = 9 Cawbourne Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Pow Baby | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:03 | 1st = 3 Pow Baby 2nd = 8 Our Piggy Bank 3rd = 1 Dare Eye 4th = 5 Chest Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 4 Kapara | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 16:00 | 1st = 4 Kapara 2nd = 3 Fine Hero 3rd = 13 Sense Of Denial 4th = 9 Va Bene Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 8 Nitro Magic | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:57 | 1st = 8 Nitro Magic 2nd = 6 Goldphon 3rd = 5 Liverpool Striker 4th = 3 Electric Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Pantastic | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:56 | 1st = 5 Pantastic 2nd = 2 Just Wish 3rd = 6 Bullys Princess 4th = 3 Trendys Bad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Judy Bale | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:54 | 1st = 7 Judy Bale 2nd = 1 Barra Johnson 3rd = 10 Why Not Becky 4th = 8 Sisco Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 3 Top Magic | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:50 | 1st = 3 Top Magic 2nd = 5 Hungerford Wonder 3rd = 6 Indoshadow 4th = 4 Also A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Zamboni Miss | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:47 | 1st = 5 Zamboni Miss 2nd = 8 Brooke Jealous 3rd = 2 My Island Girl 4th = 1 Back Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Whale Rider | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:45 | 1st = 5 Whale Rider 2nd = 8 Booming Jet 3rd = 2 Alta Michaela 4th = 7 Tiger Tamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 7 Major Break | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:43 | 1st = 7 Major Break 2nd = 9 Dominate The Dojo 3rd = 5 Ramirez 4th = 6 Aldebaran Jazzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Herbilly | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Herbilly 2nd = 2 Slippers Chance 3rd = 5 Cheyenne Black 4th = 8 Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Eastern Paradise | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:40 | 1st = 6 Eastern Paradise 2nd = 5 Whats That 3rd = 2 Lujac 4th = 9 Luna Fiore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Toss The Boss | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:37 | 1st = 5 Toss The Boss 2nd = 8 Turbo Diddle 3rd = 1 Limeburner Dixi 4th = 4 Mystic Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Mezza | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:36 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Mezza 2nd = 4 Timma Turtle 3rd = 5 Albie Punter 4th = 7 Bigtime Jason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Classic Outlaw | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:34 | 1st = 1 Classic Outlaw 2nd = 6 Golden Kiss 3rd = 8 Scouting Around 4th = 9 Sea Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Red Coat | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:32 | 1st = 8 Red Coat 2nd = 3 Rope A Dope 3rd = 6 Hippie Trend 4th = 7 Nash Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 13 Falika | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:30 | 1st = 13 Falika 2nd = 7 Nurburgring 3rd = 8 Spender 4th = 1 Alkaaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Mini Dozer | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:28 | 1st = 3 Mini Dozer 2nd = 2 Why Not Dawn 3rd = 5 Celtic Charm 4th = 4 Scarlet Evader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 14 Adventure King | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:25 | 1st = 14 Adventure King 2nd = 2 Collar 3rd = 7 Scotty Be Gotti 4th = 16 Ill Miss You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Our Jess | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:25 | 1st = 7 Our Jess 2nd = 3 Astute Glib 3rd = 6 Selynya Flash 4th = 8 Chicks Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Hes Quick | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:22 | 1st = 2 Hes Quick 2nd = 6 Topper Soho 3rd = 3 Blitzing Missile 4th = 1 Bigbad Agnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 5 Yella | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:19 | 1st = 5 Yella 2nd = 3 Moth Attack 3rd = 4 Stout And Story 4th = 8 Irka Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 4 Mirthdale | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:17 | 1st = 4 Mirthdale 2nd = 1 Dexter You Devil 3rd = 6 Burgundee Miss 4th = 2 Horizon Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 The Brooklyn Brawler | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:15 | 1st = 4 The Brooklyn Brawler 2nd = 3 Royal Tribute 3rd = 7 Bettor B Abeliever 4th = 2 Lagarto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Black County | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:14 | 1st = 3 Black County 2nd = 7 Kirkham Zoey 3rd = 2 Gudera Lancaster 4th = 4 He Tells Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Midnight Furia | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:11 | 1st = 8 Midnight Furia 2nd = 7 Big Harry 3rd = 5 Tiger Pearl 4th = 3 Point The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 1 Lake Lugarno | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:10 | 1st = 1 Lake Lugarno 2nd = 4 Oskastar 3rd = 2 Emerton 4th = 3 Mr Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Tzar Norma | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:07 | 1st = 1 Tzar Norma 2nd = 6 Irish Connection 3rd = 8 Gotta Rush 4th = 9 Fiery Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Allegro Runnings | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:06 | 1st = 4 Allegro Runnings 2nd = 9 Midnight Enemy 3rd = 7 If It Fitz 4th = 2 Cawbourne Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Glenville Jester | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:03 | 1st = 3 Glenville Jester 2nd = 7 Old Jock 3rd = 4 Cool Whipp 4th = 6 Blitz And Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 7 Allys Comet | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:03 | 1st = 7 Allys Comet 2nd = 3 Revnroar 3rd = 4 Interuptus 4th = 6 Fon Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 4 King Valour | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 King Valour 2nd = 7 Savvy Dresser 3rd = 10 Miss Eldorado 4th = 3 Helez Adamant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Schmick As | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 15:00 | 1st = 6 Schmick As 2nd = 5 Queen Gee 3rd = 4 Rip Masters 4th = 2 Daytonas Jem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 11 Love To Live | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:57 | 1st = 11 Love To Live 2nd = 6 Atouchmore 3rd = 1 Beau Isa 4th = 12 Love Battles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Hazard County | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:54 | 1st = 8 Hazard County 2nd = 2 Sergeant Maguire 3rd = 6 Happy Jinks 4th = 1 Aburrido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Pistol Jack | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:50 | 1st = 3 Pistol Jack 2nd = 8 Gee Gees Talk Fest 3rd = 7 Valerius 4th = 5 Gee Gees Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 4 Ahjay | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:49 | 1st = 4 Ahjay 2nd = 5 Neddy Nadeem 3rd = 8 Morals 4th = 2 Wagner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 6 Sorority Sister | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:45 | 1st = 6 Sorority Sister 2nd = 8 Tiaconi 3rd = 10 Spinning Quarters 4th = 11 Super Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Mojito Mayhem | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:45 | 1st = 1 Mojito Mayhem 2nd = 8 Mcray 3rd = 4 Galactic Viper 4th = 2 Abbeys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Bless em All | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Bless em All 2nd = 7 Johnny Boy 3rd = 2 Distributor 4th = 4 Mendacious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Warrior Rose | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:39 | 1st = 5 Warrior Rose 2nd = 7 Kooringa Addison 3rd = 9 Brainstorm Bob 4th = 6 Tobbys Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Cawbourne Elpaso | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:37 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Elpaso 2nd = 3 Cranky Pants 3rd = 9 Cool Rythm 4th = 5 Super Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 9 Mi Estilo | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:35 | 1st = 9 Mi Estilo 2nd = 8 Espresso Martini 3rd = 11 Shake Off 4th = 12 Summer Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 2 Jvala | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Jvala 2nd = 3 Malibu Affair 3rd = 4 Ripslinger 4th = 1 Cousin Muscles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Superior Bobby | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:27 | 1st = 4 Superior Bobby 2nd = 3 Still Just Under 3rd = 5 Arashundi 4th = 6 Oliver Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 5 Whats The Catch | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:25 | 1st = 5 Whats The Catch 2nd = 4 The Aussie 3rd = 6 Rosanna Raider 4th = 2 Tabatha Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:25 | 2nd = 4 The Aussie 4th = 2 Tabatha Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Slippers Shadow | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:22 | 1st = 2 Slippers Shadow 2nd = 1 Fear Helvetia 3rd = 3 Marcling 4th = 4 Goldies Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Kooringa Ayla | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:19 | 1st = 3 Kooringa Ayla 2nd = 7 Classy Sprite 3rd = 8 Poppys Rose 4th = 10 Winky Woo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Mulleys Idol | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:15 | 1st = 5 Mulleys Idol 2nd = 12 Bonjour Belle 3rd = 4 Kyogle Son 4th = 1 Bushranger Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 1 Duke Of Oz | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:14 | 1st = 1 Duke Of Oz 2nd = 10 Her Choice 3rd = 8 Wannabe Royale 4th = 9 Civique Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Strummer Express | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:11 | 1st = 1 Strummer Express 2nd = 4 Roman Around 3rd = 2 Assemble Nitro 4th = 3 Stylish Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 9 Oakfield Invader | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:10 | 1st = 9 Oakfield Invader 2nd = 7 Melted Moments 3rd = 16 Ridges Pride 4th = 4 Yeatman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Bushmans Shadow | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:07 | 1st = 2 Bushmans Shadow 2nd = 8 Kylan Brae 3rd = 1 Spinach 4th = 7 Mummys Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Kidatee Dylan | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 14:03 | 1st = 5 Kidatee Dylan 2nd = 6 Tiger Rex 3rd = 3 Gina Sannette 4th = 4 Sneaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 8 So Joyous | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 13:58 | 1st = 8 So Joyous 2nd = 9 Strategy Right 3rd = 11 Flight Risk 4th = 1 Free Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 13:55 | 2nd = 8 Mr Leigh 3rd = 6 Kerries One 4th = 2 Fear Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Howies Flyer | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 13:55 | 1st = 7 Howies Flyer 2nd = 8 Mr Leigh 3rd = 6 Kerries One 4th = 2 Fear Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 6 Midaswell | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 13:50 | 1st = 6 Midaswell 2nd = 2 Our Elvis 3rd = 4 Sumo Grin 4th = 5 Alabamas Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Lektra Hutch | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 13:47 | 1st = 2 Lektra Hutch 2nd = 8 Brazen Beau 3rd = 4 Krypton Queen 4th = 1 Razs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Nangar Thunder | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 13:44 | 1st = 1 Nangar Thunder 2nd = 9 In The Crossfire 3rd = 3 Typhoon Tess 4th = 6 Midnight Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 5 Red Sky At Night | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 13:40 | 1st = 5 Red Sky At Night 2nd = 8 Ticket To Ride 3rd = 11 Miss Bumblebee 4th = 14 Soul Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Yorgi | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 13:38 | 1st = 1 Yorgi 2nd = 2 Mega Secret 3rd = 5 Chopstick Walrus 4th = 8 Jacks Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 8 Shannonbrook Miss | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 13:35 | 1st = 8 Shannonbrook Miss 2nd = 4 Ilia 3rd = 6 Queen Charlotte 4th = 9 Absolute Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Back Up Tiger | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 13:32 | 1st = 5 Back Up Tiger 2nd = 4 Braes Girl 3rd = 2 Lektra Aly 4th = 1 Cee Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Mister Music | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 13:28 | 1st = 8 Mister Music 2nd = 1 Eternal Spring 3rd = 4 Vilcabamba 4th = 5 Yarrawonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 7 Turcotte | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 13:23 | 1st = 7 Turcotte 2nd = 4 The Penguin 3rd = 11 Brimondo 4th = 8 Charley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Marlows Express | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 13:20 | 1st = 1 Marlows Express 2nd = 3 Galaxy Star 3rd = 7 Mr Swan 4th = 8 Johns Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Know Salute | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 13:18 | 1st = 8 Know Salute 2nd = 4 Bella Jade 3rd = 1 Royal Action 4th = 6 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 4 Turbo Bromac | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 13:15 | 1st = 4 Turbo Bromac 2nd = 1 Blissfull Thinking 3rd = 6 Super Max 4th = 2 Shilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Odd Boots | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 13:12 | 1st = 5 Odd Boots 2nd = 1 King Obama 3rd = 2 Ari 4th = 7 Lektra Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Wild Fox | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 13:09 | 1st = 1 Wild Fox 2nd = 7 Bokarm Athena 3rd = 9 Wild Miss Judy 4th = 6 Ping Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 1 Fortius | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 13:05 | 1st = 1 Fortius 2nd = 8 Trudeau 3rd = 13 Checkout 4th = 7 The Bumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 1 Hussonplaza | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 13:00 | 1st = 1 Hussonplaza 2nd = 11 Consolari 3rd = 3 Mr Spin 4th = 10 Bold Beginning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Whip Uppa Storm | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 12:58 | 1st = 1 Whip Uppa Storm 2nd = 9 Smash Rumour 3rd = 3 Time Slayer 4th = 2 Joey Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Go Go Danni | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 12:57 | 1st = 6 Go Go Danni 2nd = 7 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 3 Ready Jet Go 4th = 1 Seeya Saturday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Homer | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 12:52 | 1st = 1 Homer 2nd = 5 Shannahs Might 3rd = 6 Fascinated 4th = 2 Lektra Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Feisty Fie | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 12:48 | 1st = 1 Feisty Fie 2nd = 7 Sheza Sensation 3rd = 4 Pizarro 4th = 2 Skittish Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Zipping Marlisa | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 12:42 | 1st = 1 Zipping Marlisa 2nd = 8 Opawa Anthony 3rd = 5 Trust Issues 4th = 7 Opawa Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Pitch | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 12:38 | 1st = 8 Pitch 2nd = 2 Simply Stealth 3rd = 3 Sweet Solera 4th = 7 Miss Flinders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Carry On Elvis | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 12:34 | 1st = 7 Carry On Elvis 2nd = 1 Lady Shannah 3rd = 4 Another Rouse 4th = 3 Gee She Roks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 1 Apprehend | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 12:30 | 1st = 1 Apprehend 2nd = 2 Nombero 3rd = 3 Dear Douglas 4th = 5 Duke Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Our Mandalai | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 12:27 | 1st = 5 Our Mandalai 2nd = 1 Heart Of Vegas 3rd = 7 Yorklea Dolly 4th = 3 Ralphonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Hilton Open | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 12:22 | 1st = 5 Hilton Open 2nd = 3 Know Lapse 3rd = 2 Zorba The Greek 4th = 4 Tricky Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 All Inn Houston | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 12:17 | 1st = 4 All Inn Houston 2nd = 2 Gold Rush Dozer 3rd = 3 Nannys Poppy 4th = 8 Candy Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Cilla Brown | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 12:12 | 1st = 1 Cilla Brown 2nd = 4 Lektra Magic 3rd = 8 Azumi Spice 4th = 5 Cee Jays Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Mandy Junior | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 12:07 | 1st = 7 Mandy Junior 2nd = 5 Flaming Sambuca 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Ridge 4th = 6 Velvet Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Redfin Fozz | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 12:02 | 1st = 3 Redfin Fozz 2nd = 4 Mallard 3rd = 7 Puzzled Royal 4th = 1 Octo Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 2 Nailed It | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 11:55 | 1st = 2 Nailed It 2nd = 1 Saber 3rd = 6 Wolff Spirit 4th = 8 Schiaparelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Smash Lilly | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 11:46 | 1st = 7 Smash Lilly 2nd = 5 Timely Reminder 3rd = 4 Hilton Cust 4th = 6 Minnie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Another Fan | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 11:29 | 1st = 2 Another Fan 2nd = 5 Eug The Scrooge 3rd = 1 Bronson Jewel 4th = 4 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 11 Maui Miss | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 11:20 | 1st = 11 Maui Miss 2nd = 7 Hush Little Sista 3rd = 10 Striking Kay 4th = 19 Dudewithattitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Wong Box | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 11:11 | 1st = 6 Wong Box 2nd = 2 Hungry Machine 3rd = 3 Smash Mate 4th = 8 Ohoka Pheobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Dyna Alk | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 10:54 | 1st = 3 Dyna Alk 2nd = 2 Opawa Velocette 3rd = 5 Gentleman Tim 4th = 7 Ohoka Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 2 Equilibrium | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 10:45 | 1st = 2 Equilibrium 2nd = 7 Madam Monica 3rd = 11 Grand Soleil 4th = 9 Nicoletta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Settle Grettel | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 10:36 | 1st = 1 Settle Grettel 2nd = 4 Blazin Action 3rd = 9 Another Duke 4th = 7 Bing Bong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Spring Sam | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 10:19 | 1st = 7 Spring Sam 2nd = 1 Avalanch City 3rd = 8 Draxler 4th = 2 Jinja Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Road Block | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 10:01 | 1st = 6 Road Block 2nd = 7 Unconscionable 3rd = 3 Waimak Sheff 4th = 5 Ohoka Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Miss Warner | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 1:17 | 1st = 1 Miss Warner 2nd = 2 Full Soot 3rd = 4 Commander Jayjay 4th = 7 Raj Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Could Be Smart | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 0:59 | 1st = 5 Could Be Smart 2nd = 1 Shogun Lady 3rd = 7 Sketchy Fancy 4th = 3 Major General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 7 Batavia Scooter | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 0:50 | 1st = 7 Batavia Scooter 2nd = 10 Nellie Babe 4th = 9 Madame Gazelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Dash Of Black | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 0:44 | 1st = 2 Dash Of Black 2nd = 6 Sleepy Again 3rd = 3 Attilius 4th = 8 Bonbie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 5 Slick Styx | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 0:20 | 1st = 5 Slick Styx 2nd = 10 Batavia On Fire 4th = 7 Yankee Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Triple Crown Dre | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 0:17 | 1st = 4 Triple Crown Dre 2nd = 8 Wilma Gundi 3rd = 1 Lady Cersei 4th = 7 Skeit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Bean Monelli | ||
Fri Dec 9 2016 0:02 | 1st = 6 Bean Monelli 2nd = 2 Local Bloke 3rd = 8 Incredible Basil 4th = 1 Blue Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Sette Bello | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 23:59 | 1st = 2 Sette Bello 2nd = 6 Collectanator 3rd = 5 Queen Of Rock 4th = 1 Dollstan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Juda Lomar | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 23:40 | 1st = 1 Juda Lomar 2nd = 7 Star At Night 3rd = 3 Lil Miss Knocka 4th = 4 Capricorn Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Benny Button | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 23:24 | 1st = 1 Benny Button 2nd = 6 Sahara Burns 3rd = 2 Rock Sister 4th = 8 Hey Big Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Starlight Asha | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 23:00 | 1st = 4 Starlight Asha 2nd = 8 Induction 3rd = 5 Victor Metti 4th = 3 Marys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Marley Sprite | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 22:50 | 1st = 1 Marley Sprite 2nd = 3 Lady Capulet 3rd = 6 Squirto 4th = 8 Suspicious Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Bean Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 22:39 | 1st = 6 Bean Monelli 2nd = 7 Terrestrial 3rd = 8 Pokkiri Raja 4th = 2 Hemoji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 11 Shbourne Dylaca | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 22:35 | 1st = 11 Shbourne Dylaca 2nd = 5 King Shaka 3rd = 3 Aussie Alice 4th = 6 Mac N Muhcu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Mustang Sammy | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 22:30 | 1st = 7 Mustang Sammy 2nd = 2 Rip Van Winkle 3rd = 6 Beluga Diamond 4th = 1 Luckys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Sketchy Nick | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 22:25 | 1st = 5 Sketchy Nick 2nd = 4 Extradition 3rd = 7 Allen Clown 4th = 1 Doodle Bug Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Vanessa Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 22:19 | 1st = 3 Vanessa Monelli 2nd = 5 Dandalup Ivyrose 3rd = 4 Lavende 4th = 2 Lady Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Ima Wildfire | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 22:12 | 1st = 6 Ima Wildfire 2nd = 2 Gotta Permit 3rd = 8 Blue Ivy 4th = 3 Get Along Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Megsie Marble | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 22:09 | 1st = 7 Megsie Marble 2nd = 5 Patch Adam 3rd = 2 Funky Punk 4th = 8 Second Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Ocean Star | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 22:05 | 1st = 6 Ocean Star 2nd = 7 Secrets She Has 3rd = 4 Hushama 4th = 5 Kompressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Oh The Shame | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 22:01 | 1st = 1 Oh The Shame 2nd = 3 Perfect Pout 3rd = 4 Raptis 4th = 2 Shaylor Bacardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Joyous | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 21:58 | 1st = 6 Joyous 2nd = 8 Beautiful Ride 3rd = 3 Ridos Ace 4th = 1 Violet Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Yambla Stu | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 21:55 | 1st = 8 Yambla Stu 2nd = 1 Svetlana Monelli 3rd = 5 Winsome Jacob 4th = 7 Sneaky Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Wisen Up | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 21:50 | 1st = 8 Wisen Up 2nd = 10 Sillybilly Bling 3rd = 3 Choclotto 4th = 7 Creative Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Kilkee May | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 21:45 | 1st = 8 Kilkee May 2nd = 1 Sad Max 3rd = 6 Jackies Mate 4th = 5 Dana Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 21:42 | 1st = 8 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 6 Second Gear 3rd = 1 My Kids Tuition 4th = 2 Little Ell Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Charly Shu Shine | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 21:38 | 1st = 3 Charly Shu Shine 2nd = 4 Flat Twin 3rd = 2 Superior Jethro 4th = 7 Nukstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Coimadai Lodge | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 21:33 | 1st = 3 Coimadai Lodge 2nd = 10 Will Atone 3rd = 1 Alabamas Invasion 4th = 8 Pipe Me Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Siorca | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 21:30 | 1st = 3 Siorca 2nd = 5 Wanaea 3rd = 2 Hyperbole 4th = 9 Spihro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Noaki Lynx | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 21:28 | 1st = 5 Noaki Lynx 2nd = 1 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 6 Izumi 4th = 3 Zoltinas Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 However Humble | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 21:25 | 1st = 4 However Humble 2nd = 3 Inkjet Keroma 3rd = 2 Natural Swiper 4th = 5 King Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Not Today Mate | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 21:22 | 1st = 6 Not Today Mate 2nd = 7 Erasion 3rd = 2 In The Bazza 4th = 4 Sudoku Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Ballator Thor | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 21:20 | 1st = 1 Ballator Thor 2nd = 7 Camivista 3rd = 4 Navajo Pearl 4th = 3 Little Lizzie Jove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Lightning Frank | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 21:17 | 1st = 8 Lightning Frank 2nd = 4 Dyna Zeek 3rd = 1 Jazzy Bale 4th = 2 Dyna Krypto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Addictive Bryce | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 21:12 | 1st = 1 Addictive Bryce 2nd = 3 One Cup Short 3rd = 7 Lopsided 4th = 8 Bling Worthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Girl In Gold | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Girl In Gold 2nd = 6 Bolero Icon 3rd = 1 Sawadee 4th = 3 Makenton Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Fancy Paddy | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 21:05 | 1st = 6 Fancy Paddy 2nd = 8 Black As Tar 3rd = 7 Hurricane Hansi 4th = 2 All Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Cosell | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 21:03 | 1st = 7 Cosell 2nd = 2 Reign Of Pain 3rd = 8 Zibibbo 4th = 4 Daddywho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Sentry Duty | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 21:00 | 1st = 6 Sentry Duty 2nd = 3 Zipped Up 3rd = 8 Speed Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Rack Tap Rack | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 20:58 | 1st = 2 Rack Tap Rack 2nd = 7 Solo 3rd = 8 Mud Kipper 4th = 6 Mahogany Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Famous Shoes | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 20:53 | 1st = 3 Famous Shoes 2nd = 2 Pure Madness 3rd = 6 Willis 4th = 1 Ryabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Conquer Fear | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 20:50 | 1st = 1 Conquer Fear 2nd = 8 Coolan Boy 3rd = 5 Off The Hip 4th = 4 Zipping Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Maya Herrera | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 20:47 | 1st = 3 Maya Herrera 2nd = 5 Saloot 3rd = 2 Ace I Am 4th = 4 How Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Billy Congo | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 20:44 | 1st = 4 Billy Congo 2nd = 1 Dee Boosh 3rd = 5 Best Shared 4th = 3 Magic Millah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Medowie Miss | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 20:42 | 1st = 4 Medowie Miss 2nd = 6 Paltrow 3rd = 1 Pom Pay 4th = 5 Aunty Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Vista King | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 20:40 | 1st = 3 Vista King 2nd = 1 Gawker Bale 3rd = 7 Augustus Dagloop 4th = 8 Stocktake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Cardon Merger | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 20:35 | 1st = 3 Cardon Merger 2nd = 1 Future Operator 3rd = 7 Justbritell 4th = 2 Carmens Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Dewana Dimie | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 20:33 | 1st = 5 Dewana Dimie 2nd = 1 Leopardstown 3rd = 2 Blue Alcatraz 4th = 3 Ride Aint Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 10 La Chica Bella | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 20:30 | 1st = 10 La Chica Bella 2nd = 2 Liffeybeau 3rd = 12 Annies Shiraz 4th = 1 Gee Gees Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Hooter Harnett | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 20:28 | 1st = 5 Hooter Harnett 2nd = 1 Sketchy Billy 3rd = 2 Extreme Whip 4th = 3 Buddakan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Social | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 20:25 | 1st = 1 Social 2nd = 2 Harry Harks 3rd = 3 Tax Loophole 4th = 5 Velocity Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Miss Donnalee | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 20:23 | 1st = 3 Miss Donnalee 2nd = 7 Caesar Court 3rd = 8 The Sweetest Angel 4th = 2 Cagney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Big Red Costa | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 20:20 | 1st = 1 Big Red Costa 2nd = 2 Hay Magic 3rd = 4 Toppa Dawozza 4th = 12 Witha Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Philo Bale | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 20:18 | 1st = 3 Philo Bale 2nd = 8 Becky Bale 3rd = 5 Vista Kwazi 4th = 1 Rambos Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Karloo Threeothree | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 20:13 | 1st = 7 Karloo Threeothree 2nd = 3 Lockton Luck 3rd = 1 Elegant Abby 4th = 6 Limbo Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Dash Of Scotch | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 20:11 | 1st = 8 Dash Of Scotch 2nd = 9 Addictive Riley 3rd = 5 Dewana Express 4th = 6 Top Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Lochinvar Amour | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 20:08 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Amour 2nd = 8 Big Chicken 3rd = 1 New Direction 4th = 6 Better Call Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Fancy Benz | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 20:05 | 1st = 1 Fancy Benz 2nd = 8 Fantastic Liam 3rd = 2 Excitable Angel 4th = 6 You Maybe Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Sir Major Stride | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 20:03 | 1st = 4 Sir Major Stride 2nd = 1 Springfield Tattoo 3rd = 5 Clark Griswold 4th = 2 Djibouti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Killin Falls | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 20:00 | 1st = 5 Killin Falls 2nd = 7 Pistol Jack 3rd = 2 Georges Gambol 4th = 4 Kaoru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 English | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:58 | 1st = 4 English 2nd = 10 Raweenie 3rd = 2 Myrniong Floyd 4th = 7 Arolok Lil Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Riverleigh William | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:53 | 1st = 1 Riverleigh William 2nd = 6 Ideal Romance 3rd = 7 Fui Fui 4th = 3 Pandoras Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Hae Allen | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:51 | 1st = 8 Hae Allen 2nd = 6 Walk Woody Walk 3rd = 1 Bel Air Mist 4th = 7 Usain Gilbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Finding Mo | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:48 | 1st = 8 Finding Mo 2nd = 4 Royal Turbo 3rd = 1 Packed Chevy 4th = 6 Miss Bristle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Brian Benz | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 Brian Benz 2nd = 1 Carlo Scorcho 3rd = 6 Subtitle 4th = 5 Thats Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Fullon Boundary Row | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:43 | 1st = 2 Fullon Boundary Row 2nd = 4 Kirra Kid 3rd = 6 Miles Above 4th = 1 Mothers Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Come On Board | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:40 | 1st = 5 Come On Board 2nd = 7 Regal Rogue 3rd = 11 Persian Princess 4th = 1 Source Of Survival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Xavi | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:38 | 1st = 3 Xavi 2nd = 7 Big End 3rd = 1 Dons Disaster 4th = 5 Mimosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Frattini | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:35 | 1st = 1 Frattini 2nd = 7 Jiggle Splat 3rd = 3 Corys Diamond 4th = 6 Awesome Wills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Mega Bucks Lombo | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:33 | 1st = 9 Mega Bucks Lombo 2nd = 1 Bundisgood 3rd = 11 Fill My Pockets 4th = 3 Rumspringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Rapid Intention | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:31 | 1st = 8 Rapid Intention 2nd = 7 Oscar Beam 3rd = 5 Boda Boda 4th = 3 Van Damm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Lochinvar Holly | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:28 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Holly 2nd = 6 Takedown 3rd = 8 Tanks Punk 4th = 2 Hugo Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Urana Laurie | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:25 | 1st = 6 Urana Laurie 2nd = 7 Many Puppiao 3rd = 1 Nile Harks 4th = 5 Little Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Blue Eyed Creation | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:23 | 1st = 7 Blue Eyed Creation 2nd = 8 Colada Rainbow 3rd = 5 Rockstar Rikki 4th = 4 Modern Admirer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Mensa Magic | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:20 | 1st = 9 Mensa Magic 2nd = 1 Meteor Strike 3rd = 2 Steel Dan 4th = 5 Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Lonnie Magic | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Lonnie Magic 2nd = 8 Secret Number 3rd = 3 Broadway Belle 4th = 6 Cosmic Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Fernvale Ruby | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:15 | 1st = 3 Fernvale Ruby 2nd = 4 Haras Samuel 3rd = 7 So Kawaii 4th = 8 Ima Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Saloon Passage | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:13 | 1st = 7 Saloon Passage 2nd = 5 Coldplay Road 3rd = 1 Ready For Takeoff 4th = 2 Platinum Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Hands To Myself | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:11 | 1st = 6 Hands To Myself 2nd = 8 Lucks Run Out 3rd = 2 Salute The Bar 4th = 10 Saloon Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Queen Taro | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:08 | 1st = 8 Queen Taro 2nd = 1 Bella Can Do 3rd = 3 Unique Gatsby 4th = 2 Watta Barghest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Jaspara | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:05 | 1st = 4 Jaspara 2nd = 1 Preselection 3rd = 8 First Affair 4th = 3 Hinchinbeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 American Double | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 19:00 | 1st = 5 American Double 2nd = 9 Emma Sheffield 3rd = 4 Plyometric 4th = 11 Warminster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Cardamom | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 Cardamom 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Jake 3rd = 5 Red Rocket Sox 4th = 6 Ebby Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Reddy Ranger | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 18:55 | 1st = 1 Reddy Ranger 2nd = 2 Dark Defender 3rd = 7 Buenos Cloud 4th = 6 Kyoto Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 3 Roaring Rampage | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 18:52 | 1st = 3 Roaring Rampage 2nd = 7 True Danger 3rd = 2 Blue Margarita 4th = 5 Magic Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Itsallaboutlu | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 18:50 | 1st = 10 Itsallaboutlu 2nd = 6 Annika Magic 3rd = 9 Rory Mach 4th = 1 My Ajaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Little Bling | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 18:48 | 1st = 6 Little Bling 2nd = 1 Shes A Beaut 3rd = 3 Isabella Girl 4th = 2 Woodleigh Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Il Regalo | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 18:45 | 1st = 7 Il Regalo 2nd = 5 Dothraki Princess 3rd = 4 Derasa 4th = 1 Gee Gee Cats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Webb Ellis | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 18:40 | 1st = 7 Webb Ellis 2nd = 4 Isle Of Man 4th = 2 Haka Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Betta Be Right | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 18:38 | 1st = 8 Betta Be Right 2nd = 1 Sip Of Shiraz 3rd = 6 Mo Stradamus 4th = 2 Classic Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Havin A Browz | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 18:35 | 1st = 8 Havin A Browz 2nd = 1 Teevee Roscoe 3rd = 7 Backup Bella 4th = 6 Downworlder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Destiny Warrior | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 18:30 | 1st = 4 Destiny Warrior 2nd = 1 Rowdy Rocket 3rd = 8 Caledonian Attack 4th = 3 Little Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Hillbilly Bubba | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 18:28 | 1st = 1 Hillbilly Bubba 2nd = 2 Cash Car Star 3rd = 3 Taltarni Shiraz 4th = 8 Furious Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Geiger Gem | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 18:25 | 1st = 4 Geiger Gem 2nd = 1 Lord Ludlow 3rd = 8 Hello Dally 4th = 10 Take No Prisoners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Mahailia | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 18:22 | 1st = 1 Mahailia 2nd = 4 Bogie Lilly 3rd = 6 Wazza King 4th = 5 Cuzzy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Riverboat Prince | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 18:17 | 1st = 10 Riverboat Prince 2nd = 3 Slipaslygrin 3rd = 2 Cant Explain It 4th = 7 Double Baileys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Scarlet Tilly | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 18:14 | 1st = 4 Scarlet Tilly 2nd = 6 Joey Rocket 3rd = 2 Waqa 4th = 1 Pride Of Athens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Stoppa Bus | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 18:10 | 1st = 2 Stoppa Bus 2nd = 7 Jimmy Flash 3rd = 3 Bletchley 4th = 1 Major Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 My Lucky Belle | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 18:05 | 1st = 4 My Lucky Belle 2nd = 2 Karinya Mully 3rd = 9 Uncle John 4th = 6 Dillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Crazy Vixon | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 18:02 | 1st = 1 Crazy Vixon 2nd = 5 No Jockey Needed 3rd = 2 Justa Phoenix 4th = 3 Inner Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Off The Team | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 17:59 | 1st = 4 Off The Team 2nd = 2 Demelza 3rd = 3 Pride Of Athos 4th = 6 Magic Can Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 3 Lothario | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 17:55 | 1st = 3 Lothario 2nd = 10 Wicked Trilogy 3rd = 13 Yours Truthfully 4th = 11 High Degree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Brodie John | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 17:52 | 1st = 8 Brodie John 2nd = 1 Cosmic Lachy 3rd = 7 Super Rockstar 4th = 4 American Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 6 Rose Of India | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 17:49 | 1st = 6 Rose Of India 2nd = 8 Karumba Blue 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Polly 4th = 4 Hardaway Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Ominous Warning | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 17:45 | 1st = 7 Ominous Warning 2nd = 6 Swift Platinum 3rd = 9 Arch Tycoon 4th = 3 Secret Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Needy And Greedy | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 17:42 | 1st = 1 Needy And Greedy 2nd = 2 Chevy Blue Boy 3rd = 3 Day Time Friend 4th = 4 Haras Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Bold Opal | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 17:39 | 1st = 6 Bold Opal 2nd = 7 One For Tiger 3rd = 1 Browza Bob 4th = 4 Captain Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Mirror Reality | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 17:32 | 1st = 2 Mirror Reality 2nd = 5 Vectis Seyarda 3rd = 8 Kamchatka Kid 4th = 1 Dame Oregano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 12 Be Good Juddy | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 17:28 | 1st = 12 Be Good Juddy 2nd = 3 Indiana Angel 3rd = 10 Victoria Pass 4th = 11 Sir Briggen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Jody Lee Kade | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 17:27 | 1st = 2 Jody Lee Kade 2nd = 3 Franklin Pearl 3rd = 1 Party Noise 4th = 8 Bargain Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 4 Sweet Schilly | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 17:25 | 1st = 4 Sweet Schilly 2nd = 11 Sarahs Way 3rd = 6 Loqueteux 4th = 10 Dr Henleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Outback Sunshine | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 17:22 | 1st = 6 Outback Sunshine 2nd = 2 Father Noel 3rd = 8 Tiger Rex 4th = 1 Mortal Wombat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Bigbad Hugo | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 17:19 | 1st = 3 Bigbad Hugo 2nd = 8 Holland Park 3rd = 6 Parolee 4th = 4 Ocean Realm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 2 Tansy | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 17:15 | 1st = 2 Tansy 2nd = 6 Bourbon Road 3rd = 5 Patronizing 4th = 1 Dandy One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Mazing Moo | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 17:12 | 1st = 7 Mazing Moo 2nd = 6 Hotlips Matilda 3rd = 8 Swift Bunny 4th = 1 Nirranda Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Gorilla Army | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 17:09 | 1st = 8 Gorilla Army 2nd = 2 Supreme Kitty 3rd = 4 To See Merry 4th = 6 Raglan Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 Jestajingle | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 17:07 | 1st = 6 Jestajingle 2nd = 5 You Watching Me 3rd = 3 Transgressor 4th = 4 Twelve Rounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Secret Shay Anna | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 17:04 | 1st = 5 Secret Shay Anna 2nd = 1 Run Kay Run 3rd = 4 Cashmeera 4th = 6 Miss Peregian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Danuki | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 17:00 | 1st = 7 Danuki 2nd = 11 Land Of Freedom 3rd = 1 Johnny Roo Boy 4th = 4 Uncle Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 War Cry | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:58 | 1st = 3 War Cry 2nd = 5 Gracie See More 3rd = 7 Dugans Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Never Out | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:55 | 1st = 7 Never Out 2nd = 5 Good Time Charlie 3rd = 8 Second Step 4th = 1 Shalluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Before My Time | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:52 | 1st = 5 Before My Time 2nd = 1 Waimea 3rd = 6 Spring Saviour 4th = 2 Jellybean Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 6 Classic Grin | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:50 | 1st = 6 Classic Grin 2nd = 5 Million Dollar Art 3rd = 4 Glenburn Addy 4th = 10 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Tiggerlong Smile | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:49 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Smile 2nd = 8 Bit Pink 3rd = 1 Grappa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 2 Balfs Choice | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:47 | 1st = 2 Balfs Choice 2nd = 4 Thats A Slab 3rd = 7 Free The Wind 4th = 5 Anyportinastorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Waikarie Shaz | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:44 | 1st = 7 Waikarie Shaz 2nd = 2 Another Red 3rd = 3 Possession 4th = 8 One In Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 3 Cruising Speed | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:40 | 1st = 3 Cruising Speed 2nd = 2 Star Of Night 3rd = 6 Zero Tolerance 4th = 9 Duchess Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Archie Ninkasi | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:37 | 1st = 4 Archie Ninkasi 2nd = 1 Golden Blaze 3rd = 10 Iron Side 4th = 8 Blingzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Ossy Suzy | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:34 | 1st = 3 Ossy Suzy 2nd = 4 Magic Wishes 3rd = 2 Pay Pass 4th = 7 Crystal Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Sketchy Sprite | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:31 | 1st = 7 Sketchy Sprite 2nd = 4 Sketchy Amber 3rd = 3 Tidy Peak 4th = 1 Turbo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Glenrowan Prince | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 Glenrowan Prince 2nd = 5 Du Sumpent 3rd = 8 Stella The Boss 4th = 3 Challenge Accepted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Delaney | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:27 | 1st = 9 Delaney 2nd = 1 Hoboken 3rd = 12 Pashmina 4th = 6 Paris Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Headgear | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:24 | 1st = 3 Headgear 2nd = 9 Gallant Explorer 3rd = 7 May Road 4th = 8 Stanky Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Baroque Girl | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:20 | 1st = 2 Baroque Girl 2nd = 3 Jayzou 3rd = 1 Spanish Stride 4th = 6 Ready And Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Chapta | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:17 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Chapta 2nd = 6 Minca Man 3rd = 2 Camelot Rose 4th = 5 Dynamite Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 5 Major Lloyd | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:15 | 1st = 5 Major Lloyd 2nd = 1 Wemen Sporty 3rd = 9 Uwillneva Get This 4th = 6 Modern Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Sheza Goof | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:14 | 1st = 1 Sheza Goof 2nd = 2 Syd The Kid 3rd = 8 Driftway Dreamer 4th = 3 Breeze Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 4 Lexgetreddy | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:12 | 1st = 4 Lexgetreddy 2nd = 6 Saturday Magic 3rd = 5 Tunisia Traveller 4th = 3 Violets Are Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Bigbad Aimee | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:09 | 1st = 4 Bigbad Aimee 2nd = 5 Small Magic 3rd = 6 Daytona Trickle 4th = 2 Excellent Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 9 Shapin Lady | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:05 | 1st = 9 Shapin Lady 2nd = 6 Camouflage 3rd = 10 Baker Boy 4th = 4 Brigadoon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Calvadoss | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:02 | 1st = 6 Calvadoss 2nd = 8 Seabrook Indi 3rd = 2 Proven Malibu 4th = 1 Murrabit Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Koolama Bay | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Koolama Bay 2nd = 9 Arachne 3rd = 10 Ceylon 4th = 7 Peaky Blinders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Shaylor Les | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:58 | 1st = 2 Shaylor Les 2nd = 3 Lord Sirius 3rd = 5 Make Today Count 4th = 7 Raquels Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 8 Evadir La Bala | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:54 | 1st = 8 Evadir La Bala 2nd = 4 Heistheone 3rd = 1 Show Maccool 4th = 11 Lifesahighway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Mulwee Red | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:52 | 1st = 4 Mulwee Red 2nd = 2 Shania Michelle 3rd = 8 Star Of China 4th = 3 Disco Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Art Of Strokes | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:49 | 1st = 2 Art Of Strokes 2nd = 6 Justified Ego 3rd = 8 Listen Up Jessie 4th = 7 Parabatai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 7 Herbilly | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:46 | 1st = 7 Herbilly 2nd = 4 Razs Girl 3rd = 3 Gentle Moment 4th = 2 Roarsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Hostwin Vintage | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:45 | 1st = 1 Hostwin Vintage 2nd = 7 My Miss Pedrille 3rd = 9 Sepae 4th = 5 Were Smokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Waikiki Creek | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Waikiki Creek 2nd = 6 Mepunga Georgia 3rd = 7 Call Me Loulou 4th = 4 Drogma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 5 Somedan | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:40 | 1st = 5 Somedan 2nd = 2 Lyka Version 3rd = 4 Trawl Ling 4th = 1 Village Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 2 Anuradha | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:37 | 1st = 2 Anuradha 2nd = 9 Getting Leggie 3rd = 4 Aali Mia 4th = 1 Seek To Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Buster Dean | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:37 | 1st = 5 Buster Dean 2nd = 3 Tyrones Pride 3rd = 8 Spinner 4th = 2 Betown Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Pursayis | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:34 | 1st = 1 Pursayis 2nd = 9 Admiral Brown 3rd = 6 My Girl Maggie 4th = 8 Little Miss Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Shockaholic | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Shockaholic 2nd = 2 Hell On Earth 3rd = 4 But Its True 4th = 6 Tintaglia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Jack In Black | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:28 | 1st = 1 Jack In Black 2nd = 6 Lapland 3rd = 4 Priscilla Mary 4th = 10 Cairnlea Mat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 6 Tumbler | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:25 | 1st = 6 Tumbler 2nd = 8 Magic Diamond 3rd = 1 Gracida 4th = 2 Jomars Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Premier Ching | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:22 | 1st = 2 Premier Ching 2nd = 1 Gobbledegook 3rd = 6 Hey Hey Fozz 4th = 3 Marvelette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 6 Bushmans Faith | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:22 | 1st = 6 Bushmans Faith 2nd = 8 Before Too Long 3rd = 3 Evening In Paris 4th = 2 Lektra Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Sixteen Monkeys | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:19 | 1st = 8 Sixteen Monkeys 2nd = 7 Penciler 3rd = 1 Jenneke 4th = 6 Myalla Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 13 Battle Time | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:17 | 1st = 13 Battle Time 2nd = 1 Ringo 3rd = 6 Nashville 4th = 11 Seventh Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Art Noveau | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:14 | 1st = 1 Art Noveau 2nd = 9 Mc Fipa 3rd = 7 Ouchamp 4th = 8 Billys Bake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Velocity Mystic | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:11 | 1st = 7 Velocity Mystic 2nd = 1 Molly Mcbain 3rd = 6 Yeates Bale 4th = 5 Son Of Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 I Am Impressed | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:10 | 1st = 2 I Am Impressed 2nd = 6 Feature 3rd = 3 Stradance 4th = 4 Vencedora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Swift Damian | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:07 | 1st = 6 Swift Damian 2nd = 3 Rapid Rock 3rd = 5 Swift Operator 4th = 2 Seabrook Dill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Mr Rumballs | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:04 | 1st = 2 Mr Rumballs 2nd = 5 Zipping Mary 3rd = 9 Hes Quick 4th = 4 China Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 6 Blackbetty Shannon | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:03 | 1st = 6 Blackbetty Shannon 2nd = 9 High Joltage 3rd = 2 The Last Cullect 4th = 4 Sun Classique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Mr Caudo | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:01 | 1st = 2 Mr Caudo 2nd = 4 Bluey Benz 3rd = 8 Old Jock 4th = 1 Secret Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Racing Writer | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 15:00 | 1st = 6 Racing Writer 2nd = 2 Desert Samurai 3rd = 1 Rakti Roulette 4th = 3 Masterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 3 Nordic Eclipse | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 14:57 | 1st = 3 Nordic Eclipse 2nd = 1 Commissar 3rd = 6 Beleaguer 4th = 8 Little Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 City And Colour | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 14:54 | 1st = 2 City And Colour 2nd = 3 Rock Me 3rd = 8 Bucky Barnes 4th = 5 Ethla Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 11 Up The Tempo | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 14:50 | 1st = 11 Up The Tempo 2nd = 3 Order Again 3rd = 5 Ticketome 4th = 4 Par Oneri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Magic Train | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 14:47 | 1st = 3 Magic Train 2nd = 8 Kalispell 3rd = 1 Springvale Pat 4th = 2 Deecee Comics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Late One Night | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 14:43 | 1st = 2 Late One Night 2nd = 1 Our Spinner 3rd = 3 Dark Eagle 4th = 6 Galactic Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 11 Residential | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 14:42 | 1st = 11 Residential 2nd = 12 Rippylongstockings 3rd = 5 Shadow King 4th = 6 Just |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Kappow | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 14:39 | 1st = 1 Kappow 2nd = 4 Lani Bale 3rd = 2 Alpha Triton 4th = 3 Blue Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Deadly Shadow | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 14:35 | 1st = 2 Deadly Shadow 2nd = 5 Satirical Dame 3rd = 4 Latitude 4th = 6 Best Of Pluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Bluestone | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 14:32 | 1st = 8 Bluestone 2nd = 1 Meladori Magpie 3rd = 6 Victa Sara 4th = 5 Master Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Atlantic Express | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 14:30 | 1st = 4 Atlantic Express 2nd = 6 First Amendment 3rd = 1 Itchicoo Park 4th = 8 Her Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 3 Tulhurst Santanna | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 14:25 | 1st = 3 Tulhurst Santanna 2nd = 4 Markleigh Caz 3rd = 8 Alotta Jolie 4th = 1 Shez Saul Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Blazin Vicky | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 14:24 | 1st = 5 Blazin Vicky 2nd = 7 Gassys Pride 3rd = 6 Lektra Boss 4th = 1 Azumi Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 11 Waging War | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 14:22 | 1st = 11 Waging War 2nd = 8 Pretiosa 3rd = 12 Wanted By All 4th = 9 Rufinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Vostok | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 14:19 | 1st = 4 Vostok 2nd = 1 Invictus Glory 3rd = 7 Hes Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 Knowing Frank | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 14:15 | 1st = 4 Knowing Frank 2nd = 8 Rock On Destiny 3rd = 11 Tycoon Rossa 4th = 9 River Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Mr Arjay | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 14:12 | 1st = 7 Mr Arjay 2nd = 4 Roxy Rolla 3rd = 2 Big Roy 4th = 8 Lively Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 8 Reilly Lincoln | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 14:07 | 1st = 8 Reilly Lincoln 2nd = 3 Signify 3rd = 9 Batman 4th = 10 Riding Shotgun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 White Bandit | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 14:04 | 1st = 5 White Bandit 2nd = 8 Isala Bale 3rd = 3 Borris Delight 4th = 7 Adam Handler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Mcray | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 14:01 | 1st = 2 Mcray 2nd = 1 Homer 3rd = 8 Good Yarn 4th = 7 Galactic Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Sassoon | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Sassoon 2nd = 5 Cherees Shinzig 3rd = 6 Lebombo Rose 4th = 10 So Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Banuelo | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 13:55 | 1st = 5 Banuelo 2nd = 8 Selinora 3rd = 1 Himalaya Flyer 4th = 7 Classic Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Bekalias Freak | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 13:52 | 1st = 6 Bekalias Freak 2nd = 7 High Eden Frost 3rd = 1 Calendar Girl 4th = 10 Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 7 Roll With It | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 13:47 | 1st = 7 Roll With It 2nd = 2 Major Wish 3rd = 8 Slice Of Life 4th = 6 Heza Warhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Redda | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 13:44 | 1st = 1 Redda 2nd = 9 Odd Boots 3rd = 5 Moth Attack 4th = 8 King Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 7 Beautiful Voice | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 13:43 | 1st = 7 Beautiful Voice 2nd = 3 Kasmarlaine 3rd = 11 Wreaked 4th = 4 Mothervine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Paua To Rush | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 13:40 | 1st = 4 Paua To Rush 2nd = 1 Indi Allen 3rd = 8 Allen Punter 4th = 5 Houston Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Windy Sands | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 13:35 | 1st = 4 Windy Sands 2nd = 7 Husson Boots 3rd = 8 Of The Day 4th = 5 Denlago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Emerley Dryad | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 13:32 | 1st = 7 Emerley Dryad 2nd = 2 Grandiflora 3rd = 1 Warm Coconut Pie 4th = 6 Pinkish Hue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 What A Shock | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 13:30 | 1st = 10 What A Shock 2nd = 5 Fast Tycoon 3rd = 1 Distant Sky 4th = 4 Cranium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 12 Stephenstihls | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 13:27 | 1st = 12 Stephenstihls 2nd = 13 Little Haast 3rd = 8 Scandalo 4th = 1 Nesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Jewel Fantasy | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 13:25 | 1st = 5 Jewel Fantasy 2nd = 8 Cairnlea Lewis 3rd = 4 Dig Deep Bert 4th = 1 All Inn Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Glenville Jester | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 13:22 | 1st = 7 Glenville Jester 2nd = 8 Andy Jay 3rd = 6 Tanjira 4th = 5 Ticked Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Pirate Jack | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 13:20 | 1st = 3 Pirate Jack 2nd = 1 Loud Enough 3rd = 7 Crimson Halo 4th = 2 Meishou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Fast Rigby | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 13:19 | 1st = 2 Fast Rigby 2nd = 7 Opawa Hope 3rd = 4 Chip Off Block 4th = 1 Banshee Reel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Dry Your Eyes | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 13:17 | 1st = 6 Dry Your Eyes 2nd = 4 Gibbaloney 3rd = 5 Dancing Dollars 4th = 8 Todd Bless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 4 Lenient | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 13:12 | 1st = 4 Lenient 2nd = 6 Gus Or Bust 3rd = 3 Riegle Deception 4th = 2 Rebel Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 1 Defiant Witness | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 13:08 | 1st = 1 Defiant Witness 2nd = 6 Anabella 3rd = 10 Most Women Are 4th = 11 Show Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Shocking Onyx | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 13:05 | 1st = 7 Shocking Onyx 2nd = 8 Proven May 3rd = 2 Lawman 4th = 1 Teflon Travis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 9 Tranquil Rue | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 13:02 | 1st = 9 Tranquil Rue 2nd = 7 Wong Full Arrest 3rd = 2 Midnight Action 4th = 4 Bevs New Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Snap Hook | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 12:59 | 1st = 2 Snap Hook 2nd = 1 Brazen Beau 3rd = 5 Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Risque Business | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 12:56 | 1st = 8 Risque Business 2nd = 2 Deputy Speaker 3rd = 5 Any Hoo 4th = 6 Victa Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 4 First Serve | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 12:52 | 1st = 4 First Serve 2nd = 11 Latin Rose 3rd = 2 Heni 4th = 3 Caramac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Lektra Rustler | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 12:48 | 1st = 4 Lektra Rustler 2nd = 1 King Fipa 3rd = 9 Crumps Beauty 4th = 8 Quartz Vein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Ima Lucky Zarr | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 12:44 | 1st = 2 Ima Lucky Zarr 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Stick 3rd = 1 Allegro Senor 4th = 8 Sweet Lovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Crunchin Numbers | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 12:40 | 1st = 1 Crunchin Numbers 2nd = 2 Rachel Zane 3rd = 3 Harbison Miss 4th = 6 Raven Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Braes Girl | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 12:36 | 1st = 1 Braes Girl 2nd = 2 Snizort 3rd = 6 Cryers Sid 4th = 5 Hong Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Summer Nights | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 12:32 | 1st = 4 Summer Nights 2nd = 8 Quina Bale 3rd = 7 Total Magic 4th = 5 Cosmic Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Opawa Jemaine | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 12:27 | 1st = 5 Opawa Jemaine 2nd = 6 Opawa Gavin 3rd = 1 Opawa Spice 4th = 7 Cawbourne Lick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Lilly Choo | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 12:24 | 1st = 1 Lilly Choo 2nd = 7 Tiny Cheryl 3rd = 3 Lonely Cowboy 4th = 4 Victa Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Moochie Moo | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 12:21 | 1st = 8 Moochie Moo 2nd = 7 Aquaira 3rd = 6 John Limes 4th = 1 Turpentine Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 6 Another Coup | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 12:17 | 1st = 6 Another Coup 2nd = 12 Star Of Greenbeel 3rd = 5 Nippin 4th = 10 Fantamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Galloping Fantom | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 12:14 | 1st = 4 Galloping Fantom 2nd = 10 Angelic Hand 3rd = 7 Winlock Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 9 Cawbourne Steps | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 12:10 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Steps 2nd = 1 Steel The Gold 3rd = 3 Private Action 4th = 8 Magic Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Hayride Rampe | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 12:05 | 1st = 3 Hayride Rampe 2nd = 5 Moto Bale 3rd = 4 Jungle Prince 4th = 8 Mclaren Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Irka Jakit | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 12:00 | 1st = 2 Irka Jakit 2nd = 1 Azumi Spice 3rd = 8 Brinza 4th = 3 Bushmans Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Dyna Yatul | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 11:55 | 1st = 1 Dyna Yatul 2nd = 3 Dyna Bevlin 3rd = 5 Dyna Calder 4th = 4 Talanjee Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Uno Nathan | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 11:51 | 1st = 4 Uno Nathan 2nd = 5 Celestial Action 3rd = 6 Sedgebrook Asset 4th = 1 Buzzy Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 4 Aspen Lass | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 11:42 | 1st = 4 Aspen Lass 2nd = 11 Tarihira 3rd = 9 Third Time Lucky 4th = 10 Runway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Bigtime Summer | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 11:33 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Summer 2nd = 6 Bigtime Onfire 3rd = 9 Bigtime Fever 4th = 3 Bigtime Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Bigtime Lady | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 11:16 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Lady 2nd = 4 Bigtime Sweetie 3rd = 10 Opawa Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 6 Night Nurse | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 11:07 | 1st = 6 Night Nurse 2nd = 10 Schmeckenbecher 3rd = 2 Zentangle 4th = 9 Keep The Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Bigtime Bell | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 10:58 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Bell 2nd = 4 Meteor Vege 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Jacko 4th = 1 Bigtime Bakagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Pottsy | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 10:41 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Pottsy 2nd = 7 Billy Marlow 3rd = 3 You Betcha Bonny 4th = 6 Ebony Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 3 In Danger | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 10:32 | 1st = 3 In Danger 2nd = 15 Petite Midas 3rd = 4 Waimate Bill 4th = 1 Natural Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 You Betcha Becky | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 10:23 | 1st = 2 You Betcha Becky 2nd = 4 Piko Piko 3rd = 3 Allegro Organa 4th = 5 Eamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 You Betcha Ana | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 10:05 | 1st = 5 You Betcha Ana 2nd = 3 Drifting Along 3rd = 8 Fair Parade 4th = 6 Yankee Foxtrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Pure Sabotage | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 0:44 | 1st = 8 Pure Sabotage 2nd = 1 Zoo Ringo 3rd = 4 Dyna Fulcrum 4th = 7 Mcmoory Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Constant Rama | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 0:27 | 1st = 6 Constant Rama 2nd = 8 Bago Balleo 3rd = 2 Smooth 4th = 4 Wicked Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Tatiana Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 9 2016 0:07 | 1st = 1 Tatiana Monelli 2nd = 5 Shirio Okami 3rd = 3 Wiggy 4th = 2 Lil Miss Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 2 Our Josie | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 22:02 | 1st = 2 Our Josie 2nd = 6 Storm Blazer 3rd = 5 Gears Of War 4th = 8 Blue Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Travs Magic | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 21:59 | 1st = 3 Travs Magic 2nd = 5 Mister Music 3rd = 1 Smash Em Up 4th = 7 Fast Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Night Prancer | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 21:53 | 1st = 4 Night Prancer 2nd = 8 Milla Rose 3rd = 2 Our First Lady 4th = 1 Rosco Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 1 Harry Aztec | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 21:49 | 1st = 1 Harry Aztec 2nd = 6 Stackem Fast 3rd = 8 Sketchy Max 4th = 2 Nit Noi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 5 Must Be Max | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 21:45 | 1st = 5 Must Be Max 2nd = 1 Here to Party 3rd = 6 Eight Roses 4th = 7 Peekaboo Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Jetcraft | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 21:40 | 1st = 2 Jetcraft 3rd = 1 Put Mback 4th = 7 Attorney Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Chasing Cheetahs | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 21:40 | 1st = 3 Chasing Cheetahs 3rd = 1 Put Mback 4th = 7 Attorney Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Corys Diamond | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 21:37 | 1st = 8 Corys Diamond 2nd = 5 Awesome Wills 3rd = 1 Spilling Secrets 4th = 2 Namrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Crash Zone | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 21:33 | 1st = 6 Crash Zone 2nd = 8 Segla 3rd = 5 Move That Energy 4th = 4 Zipping Zali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 4 Uno Sparti | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 Uno Sparti 2nd = 6 Chase On Case 3rd = 7 Jables 4th = 3 Ellas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 6 Summer Chant | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 21:24 | 1st = 6 Summer Chant 2nd = 8 No Condiments 3rd = 5 Triple Crown Kev 4th = 7 Dothraki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Tricky Tron | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 21:20 | 1st = 2 Tricky Tron 2nd = 1 Walloon Smartie 3rd = 4 Watch Me Wiggle 4th = 6 Alota Dagz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Cyrilfromthepocket | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 21:15 | 1st = 4 Cyrilfromthepocket 2nd = 2 Tisu Toota 3rd = 7 Sky Tower 4th = 5 Regal Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Hundred | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 21:13 | 1st = 4 Hundred 2nd = 2 Zall Good 3rd = 1 Texas Tommy 4th = 3 Eduardo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 1 Roy Jakit | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 21:10 | 1st = 1 Roy Jakit 2nd = 9 Springfield Girl 3rd = 6 To See Merry 4th = 2 Aleenas Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 5 Dyna Parlance | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 21:07 | 1st = 5 Dyna Parlance 2nd = 4 Woodside Rocky 3rd = 1 Taste Of Shiraz 4th = 7 Virons Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Amanpour | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 21:04 | 1st = 7 Amanpour 2nd = 5 Ess Class 3rd = 8 Stanislav 4th = 2 Hello Im Mikey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Corrupt Model | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 20:57 | 1st = 8 Corrupt Model 2nd = 4 Stonebrook 3rd = 3 Fabre Force 4th = 1 Black Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Mad Mad Maddison | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 20:53 | 1st = 1 Mad Mad Maddison 2nd = 8 Lisas Pick 3rd = 9 Lolas Gift 4th = 4 Nollo Prosequi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Wadelock Juliet | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 20:49 | 1st = 7 Wadelock Juliet 2nd = 3 Sacred Witch 3rd = 4 Off The Hip 4th = 5 Oakmont Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 8 In A Bottle | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 20:45 | 1st = 8 In A Bottle 2nd = 6 Fayette 3rd = 5 Big Roy 4th = 7 Bretts Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Crystals Way | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 20:42 | 1st = 3 Crystals Way 2nd = 1 Slainte 3rd = 2 Firebomb 4th = 6 Dr Kiaralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Mavis Merle | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 20:37 | 1st = 8 Mavis Merle 2nd = 5 Demonstrative 3rd = 2 Fuscienne 4th = 4 The State Of Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Barra Trip | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 20:34 | 1st = 4 Barra Trip 2nd = 1 Howard Heno 3rd = 6 Fabulous Wall 4th = 3 Fabulous Gary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Spiders Brother | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Spiders Brother 2nd = 2 Hows It Crude 3rd = 7 Lika Gunshot 4th = 8 Bit Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Aston Bolero | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 20:25 | 1st = 7 Aston Bolero 2nd = 2 Absolute Silence 3rd = 4 Omega Sniper 4th = 6 Soda Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Halt | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 20:22 | 1st = 6 Halt 2nd = 2 Hes Head Strong 3rd = 3 Flashy Fyfe 4th = 1 Blazin Vicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Good Bye Joan | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 20:19 | 1st = 8 Good Bye Joan 2nd = 4 Puzzle Queen 3rd = 7 Bombay Rock 4th = 5 Emerley Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Cyberpunk | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 20:15 | 1st = 2 Cyberpunk 2nd = 10 Our Bay Roe 3rd = 3 Excuse Me Mak 4th = 4 Gondo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Mr Woods | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 20:12 | 1st = 6 Mr Woods 2nd = 5 Flying Maxine 3rd = 1 Mockas Babe 4th = 4 Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Greysynd Ace | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 20:09 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Ace 2nd = 3 Miss Shake It 3rd = 4 Our Silver Mist 4th = 7 Empress Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Super Sook | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 20:06 | 1st = 5 Super Sook 2nd = 7 Choclotto 3rd = 4 Hit Legs 4th = 3 Oakmont Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 20:01 | 1st = 3 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 5 Chief Destroyer 3rd = 4 All I Can Be 4th = 2 Ardlussa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Micha Bale | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 19:59 | 1st = 4 Micha Bale 2nd = 1 Paddys Top Girl 3rd = 5 Stormy Moment 4th = 2 Mayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Fabbenz | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 19:53 | 1st = 1 Fabbenz 2nd = 7 Arnhem Rogue 3rd = 5 Hesitator 4th = 8 Lay Low |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Power Of Penny | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 19:50 | 1st = 3 Power Of Penny 2nd = 8 Found On Ebay 3rd = 5 Wheres Tejay 4th = 4 Ellys Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Myrniong Lana | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 19:47 | 1st = 3 Myrniong Lana 2nd = 6 China Oaks 3rd = 7 Fine And Sunny 4th = 4 Opening Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Tear It Down | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 19:44 | 1st = 2 Tear It Down 2nd = 8 Taabinga Flash 3rd = 3 Lonesome Katie 4th = 4 Full Of Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Hopetoun | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 19:40 | 1st = 7 Hopetoun 2nd = 4 Kensington Abbey 3rd = 3 Bourbon Dynasty 4th = 10 First Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Free The Genie | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 19:37 | 1st = 2 Free The Genie 2nd = 3 Good Bye Kiss 3rd = 7 Optic Angel 4th = 1 Dolce Mavro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Ferno | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 19:34 | 1st = 6 Ferno 2nd = 4 Sarah Barramundi 3rd = 3 Princess Smiffy 4th = 1 Aye Wot Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Franco Sheffield | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 19:32 | 1st = 1 Franco Sheffield 2nd = 4 Major Callum 3rd = 5 Angela De Marco 4th = 8 Queens Advocate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Lion Eagle | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 19:29 | 1st = 5 Lion Eagle 2nd = 3 Tearaway Missile 3rd = 2 Swift Harbour 4th = 4 Moore Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Kathy Austin | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 19:22 | 1st = 2 Kathy Austin 2nd = 4 Hardaway Knight 3rd = 1 Greysynd Hope 4th = 8 Rohan Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Walk On By | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Walk On By 2nd = 4 Miss Suzie Que 3rd = 2 Call Me Tickets 4th = 5 One More Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Electro Bale | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 19:14 | 1st = 1 Electro Bale 2nd = 6 Kansas Bale 3rd = 8 Astral Flame 4th = 2 Woodside Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Rainy | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 19:11 | 1st = 1 Rainy 2nd = 3 Hubcap Willy 3rd = 4 Dollar And Cent 4th = 2 Scott Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Out There Jerry | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 19:08 | 1st = 6 Out There Jerry 2nd = 3 Wayne Outwide 3rd = 2 Arnhem Chaos 4th = 8 Hanson Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 11 One Hot Fox | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 19:07 | 1st = 11 One Hot Fox 2nd = 3 Hay Magic 3rd = 13 Our Maori Boy 4th = 5 Fermentation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Zumba Bromac | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 19:02 | 1st = 5 Zumba Bromac 2nd = 10 No Spring Secrets 3rd = 9 Im Full Tilt 4th = 1 Ebonyallstarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Just Lonely Boy | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 18:59 | 1st = 4 Just Lonely Boy 2nd = 1 Our Jack 3rd = 8 Dyna Nerf 4th = 7 Diamond Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Two Dollar Pots | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 18:53 | 1st = 1 Two Dollar Pots 2nd = 6 Guard Your Path 3rd = 2 Zipping Nadia 4th = 8 Rubble To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Pad Tighe | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 18:49 | 1st = 2 Pad Tighe 2nd = 6 Waiting 3rd = 1 Absolute Zero 4th = 7 Fu Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Tiny Tiara | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 18:45 | 1st = 9 Tiny Tiara 2nd = 2 Monlor Ron 3rd = 10 Haight Ashbury 4th = 4 Our Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Stubborn Bobby | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 18:41 | 1st = 5 Stubborn Bobby 2nd = 7 Magpie Hawk 3rd = 6 Jazzy Pepper 4th = 4 Serena Bernea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Power Packed | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 18:37 | 1st = 4 Power Packed 2nd = 9 Little Miss Mak 3rd = 10 Explosive Queen 4th = 1 This Is Huge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Baldock | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 18:32 | 1st = 2 Baldock 2nd = 3 Lockaway Kacie 3rd = 6 Safari Sunshine 4th = 7 Girls Rockthe Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Massive Attack | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 18:29 | 1st = 6 Massive Attack 2nd = 8 Axel Boy 3rd = 7 Catalan Flyer 4th = 1 Dr Gammiris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 6 Tip Top Tiarn | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 18:24 | 1st = 6 Tip Top Tiarn 2nd = 2 Snatch And Grab 3rd = 4 Ezigo 4th = 1 Why Not Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Wissuta Rules | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 18:20 | 1st = 1 Wissuta Rules 2nd = 4 Travs Gift 3rd = 8 Waikarie Sylvie 4th = 2 Million Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Driftway Opal | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 18:16 | 1st = 7 Driftway Opal 2nd = 5 Lolly Legs 3rd = 1 Blue Aces 4th = 6 Gavin Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Bedisguised | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 18:14 | 1st = 1 Bedisguised 2nd = 2 Estambul Thirteen 3rd = 5 Girl Happy 4th = 9 Snowtrooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Nitrology | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 18:12 | 1st = 4 Nitrology 2nd = 8 Silver Squiggle 3rd = 9 Kilmany Flyer 4th = 6 Quina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Meladori Magpie | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 18:08 | 1st = 1 Meladori Magpie 2nd = 8 Zero Zephyr 3rd = 3 Lilly Choo 4th = 4 Servatus Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Magic Rocket | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 18:07 | 1st = 1 Magic Rocket 2nd = 3 Gold Invader 3rd = 10 Generous Albert 4th = 5 Classy Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Fernvale Ruby | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 18:03 | 1st = 4 Fernvale Ruby 2nd = 5 Gina Sannette 3rd = 7 Oracle Kate 4th = 2 Hang On Lads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Vital Sign | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 17:58 | 1st = 1 Vital Sign 2nd = 8 Olwen Jaccka 3rd = 2 Scruffy Jake 4th = 9 Cheshire Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Spring Time Lily | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 17:55 | 1st = 7 Spring Time Lily 3rd = 6 Earn Me Cash 4th = 8 Scotties Hottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 El My Girl | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 17:55 | 1st = 5 El My Girl 3rd = 6 Earn Me Cash 4th = 8 Scotties Hottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Stolen | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 17:49 | 1st = 8 Stolen 2nd = 3 Usain Gilbert 3rd = 2 Cement Socks 4th = 6 Slog Sweep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Dennis Gallon | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 17:42 | 1st = 1 Dennis Gallon 2nd = 3 Emis Boy Macca 3rd = 6 Von Schnitzel 4th = 8 Diegonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Cool Sequence | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 17:41 | 1st = 1 Cool Sequence 2nd = 11 Jills Charm 3rd = 10 Plain N Simple 4th = 2 Theopoly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 10 Maska | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 17:37 | 1st = 10 Maska 2nd = 9 Hard Work Rewards 3rd = 7 Struttin My Stuff 4th = 5 Lotta Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Princess Pip Jay | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 17:34 | 1st = 2 Princess Pip Jay 2nd = 4 Unleash Bolly 3rd = 6 Forest Rain 4th = 1 Kalimba Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 1 Triantan | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 17:32 | 1st = 1 Triantan 2nd = 3 Obscurity 3rd = 2 Surfer 4th = 10 Zaveena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Kotare Mahdi | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 17:29 | 1st = 8 Kotare Mahdi 2nd = 5 Pas Mate 3rd = 3 Streetside Classic 4th = 7 Union Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 15 Celtic Wizard | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 17:27 | 1st = 15 Celtic Wizard 2nd = 10 Corrente 3rd = 14 Petite Dancer 4th = 1 Sound Of Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Allen Hadrian | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 17:25 | 1st = 1 Allen Hadrian 2nd = 3 Whats In Store 3rd = 7 Carry On Pendles 4th = 4 Destini Wahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Somethingsgotagive | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 17:22 | 1st = 7 Somethingsgotagive 2nd = 6 That Chill Devine 3rd = 9 Chasing A Win 4th = 2 Warpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 9 - 6 The Waco Kid | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 17:18 | 1st = 6 The Waco Kid 2nd = 1 Double Halo 3rd = 11 Bee Plus 4th = 9 Dane De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Hensap Justine | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 17:16 | 1st = 4 Hensap Justine 2nd = 1 Tullabung Dust 3rd = 2 Zipping Mary 4th = 5 Miss Shabeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Midnight Moon | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 17:14 | 1st = 2 Midnight Moon 2nd = 8 Parting Shot 3rd = 15 Merry Christmas 4th = 17 Kosmos Tercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Charge Missile | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 17:06 | 1st = 1 Charge Missile 2nd = 4 Tansy 3rd = 6 High Cost 4th = 8 One In One Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Shima Bar | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 17:05 | 1st = 5 Shima Bar 2nd = 3 Pure Zest 3rd = 8 Dyna Hadvar 4th = 6 Country Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Eighteen Bombers | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 17:01 | 1st = 1 Eighteen Bombers 2nd = 8 Bonsai Boy 3rd = 3 Hot Spin 4th = 5 Celestial Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 1 Skillful | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 16:57 | 1st = 1 Skillful 2nd = 5 Sunbridge 3rd = 4 Mauzel 4th = 6 Attack The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Geiger Gem | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 16:52 | 1st = 7 Geiger Gem 2nd = 12 Western Temple 3rd = 1 Sharpbob 4th = 4 Not Again Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Royal Capone | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 16:47 | 1st = 3 Royal Capone 2nd = 2 Destiny Warrior 3rd = 4 Little Safari 4th = 6 Ourgirlbillilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 8 - 6 Can I Have | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 16:43 | 1st = 6 Can I Have 2nd = 10 Brilliant Poet 3rd = 7 Something Borrowed 4th = 4 Playing Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Foxy Whip | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 16:41 | 1st = 5 Foxy Whip 2nd = 8 Pan Yoko 3rd = 6 Zippy Daph 4th = 1 Fetty Wap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Entrancing | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 16:39 | 1st = 8 Entrancing 2nd = 12 Ahead of Time 3rd = 11 Boldacious Girl 4th = 6 New Balls Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Heroic Rock | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 16:30 | 1st = 5 Heroic Rock 2nd = 7 Shes A Ruby 3rd = 2 Brocson 4th = 3 Thermal Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 6 Ribera Del Duero | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 16:26 | 1st = 6 Ribera Del Duero 2nd = 2 Never Pointless 3rd = 8 Kentucky Fireball 4th = 5 Mr Good Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Persona | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 16:24 | 1st = 1 Persona 2nd = 4 His A Tease 3rd = 6 Diesel Shannon 4th = 5 Never Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 8 Romneys Choice | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 16:20 | 1st = 8 Romneys Choice 2nd = 5 Spinning Dawn 3rd = 10 Scandal Sheet 4th = 9 Undoubtable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Aussie Infrared | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 16:18 | 1st = 2 Aussie Infrared 2nd = 8 Paua To Rush 3rd = 4 Fabstar 4th = 9 Limburg Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Sky Atlas | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 16:15 | 1st = 6 Sky Atlas 2nd = 9 Dolusky 3rd = 2 Zefiro 4th = 13 You Dont Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Silent Growl | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 16:09 | 1st = 9 Silent Growl 2nd = 4 Rowdy Rocket 3rd = 6 Sir Briggen 4th = 7 The Diamond King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 7 - 8 Majaska | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 16:05 | 1st = 8 Majaska 2nd = 9 Farewell Julia 3rd = 7 Blinkin Elle 4th = 10 Long Lasting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Just Live On | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Just Live On 2nd = 5 Time Walker 3rd = 2 Bullitt County 4th = 7 Walkaboutcreek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Scooby Who | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 15:58 | 1st = 4 Scooby Who 2nd = 1 Conspiracy 3rd = 2 Top Weight 4th = 8 Celica Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Nighthawk | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 15:50 | 1st = 4 Nighthawk 2nd = 2 Brandy Bar 3rd = 3 Azarenka 4th = 8 Ace Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Perfect Pause | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 15:46 | 1st = 3 Perfect Pause 2nd = 5 Rhythm Of Cuba 3rd = 2 Adjuster 4th = 6 Grab For Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Dreamy Shannon | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 15:45 | 1st = 2 Dreamy Shannon 2nd = 5 Rowdys Ace 3rd = 6 Arcachon 4th = 1 Indy Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 13 Lamma Hilton | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 15:42 | 1st = 13 Lamma Hilton 2nd = 14 Lasqueti Spirit 3rd = 6 Dashing Bella 4th = 12 Shine Tak Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 4 Cheyenne Black | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 15:42 | 1st = 4 Cheyenne Black 2nd = 5 Mr Caudo 4th = 1 Pintail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Resident Djay | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 15:38 | 1st = 8 Resident Djay 2nd = 7 Shout Out Loud 3rd = 2 Hashtag Selfie 4th = 3 Snooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Lusaha | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 15:38 | 1st = 2 Lusaha 2nd = 11 Faerie Whisper 3rd = 1 Mauldens Mill 4th = 8 Yeah Dardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Looks All Good | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 15:34 | 1st = 6 Looks All Good 2nd = 2 Idol Gee 3rd = 7 Allegro Boom 4th = 8 Our Heisenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 The Stags Roar | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 15:33 | 1st = 1 The Stags Roar 2nd = 5 Royal Deviate 3rd = 2 Tobias James 4th = 6 Chal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 6 - 5 Stoneyrise | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Stoneyrise 2nd = 12 Verbal 3rd = 13 Emo Girl 4th = 8 Rehanaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 9 Rancho Relaxo | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 15:25 | 1st = 9 Rancho Relaxo 2nd = 10 Sweet Schilly 3rd = 2 Delivery Day 4th = 4 Innuendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 4 Gotta Del | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 15:24 | 1st = 4 Gotta Del 2nd = 3 Bontz 3rd = 6 Mighty Empire 4th = 7 Hopes And Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 5 Razs Girl | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 15:22 | 1st = 5 Razs Girl 2nd = 6 Rosie Bay 3rd = 7 Optic Bray 4th = 3 Cee Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Subic Bay | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 15:17 | 1st = 1 Subic Bay 2nd = 3 Nangar Star 3rd = 5 Growler Jet 4th = 2 Vegas Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Temple Tilt | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 15:15 | 1st = 4 Temple Tilt 2nd = 2 Rainbow Lace 3rd = 1 Syamantaka Mani 4th = 7 Brialka Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Nangar Range | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 15:13 | 1st = 7 Nangar Range 2nd = 4 Napalm 3rd = 1 Rack Tap Rack 4th = 5 Lisburn Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Lilbitofsumthin | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 15:09 | 1st = 3 Lilbitofsumthin 2nd = 5 Snoop Stride 3rd = 6 Montana Maestro 4th = 7 Opening Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 9 - 4 Doctor Eden | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 15:08 | 1st = 4 Doctor Eden 2nd = 9 Chancery Lane 3rd = 5 Flicka Of Gold 4th = 2 Sally Getcha Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 5 Prince Morpheus | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 15:05 | 1st = 5 Prince Morpheus 2nd = 2 Go Benny 3rd = 7 Escapado 4th = 4 Manhattan Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Arabella Figg | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 15:03 | 1st = 2 Arabella Figg 2nd = 4 King Obama 3rd = 5 Digger Two 4th = 8 Lektra Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 10 Bongiorno Boys | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:59 | 1st = 10 Bongiorno Boys 2nd = 7 Pablo Santanna 3rd = 8 Major Scandal 4th = 5 Soho Machbeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Spud Missile | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:59 | 1st = 5 Spud Missile 2nd = 7 Kimetto 3rd = 3 Global Conquest 4th = 4 Sharella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 5 - 6 Blu Boy Jag | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:55 | 1st = 6 Blu Boy Jag 2nd = 2 Our Sarastro 3rd = 5 Malibu Stacy 4th = 7 Runlike The Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Ride Aint Over | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:54 | 1st = 1 Ride Aint Over 2nd = 8 Mister Ebby 3rd = 7 Chinese Whisper 4th = 2 Stevron Autos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Anyportinastorm | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 Anyportinastorm 2nd = 6 Jimmytown Jewel 3rd = 7 Mako Cove 4th = 5 Groove With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 12 Franco Tristan | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:49 | 1st = 12 Franco Tristan 2nd = 4 Jonty James 3rd = 3 Precious Sara 4th = 2 Hestia Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Sometime Soon | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:42 | 1st = 8 Sometime Soon 2nd = 7 Missing Allegro 3rd = 2 Costing Money 4th = 6 Sacred Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Rocking My World | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:40 | 1st = 4 Rocking My World 2nd = 8 Irish Vice 3rd = 6 Mountain Of Grace 4th = 7 Mandarosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Lektra Munster | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:38 | 1st = 2 Lektra Munster 2nd = 7 Spinach 3rd = 6 Laceys Lad 4th = 8 Gemma Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Kempley Princess | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:34 | 1st = 1 Kempley Princess 2nd = 7 Willis 3rd = 5 Ruth Shannon 4th = 3 Pretty Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 8 - 7 Civic Reception | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:33 | 1st = 7 Civic Reception 2nd = 5 Lucille 3rd = 1 Keep The Courage 4th = 2 Gunna Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Magic Diamond | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Magic Diamond 2nd = 7 El Mirage 3rd = 5 Dyna Alk 4th = 1 Trium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 2 Alu Alu | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Alu Alu 2nd = 15 Winch 3rd = 5 Produce Me Late 4th = 7 Cheeky Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Lochinvar Brogue | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:24 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Brogue 2nd = 3 Miss Velocette 3rd = 6 Nangar Gem 4th = 8 Zipping Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 11 Our Sir Denver | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:24 | 1st = 11 Our Sir Denver 2nd = 10 Paddy Mach 3rd = 2 Jilliby Gigi 4th = 1 Dawn Ofa New Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 4 - 8 Top Magic | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:20 | 1st = 8 Top Magic 2nd = 5 Pears 3rd = 9 Shades Of Pearl 4th = 2 Minamahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Cryers Fred | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:19 | 1st = 2 Cryers Fred 2nd = 3 Galactic Viper 3rd = 1 Bushmans Faith 4th = 5 Skatey Perry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Locks Well | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:15 | 1st = 7 Locks Well 2nd = 5 Arleigh 3rd = 1 Exalted Dee 4th = 4 Pawnee Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 9 Solar Storm | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:14 | 1st = 9 Solar Storm 2nd = 3 Dream Big 3rd = 10 Debaneyre 4th = 7 Dont Look Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Dark Portal | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:11 | 1st = 5 Dark Portal 2nd = 10 Make It Happen 3rd = 6 John John Lava 4th = 3 Zipping Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Speed Lorde | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:07 | 1st = 6 Speed Lorde 2nd = 7 Stylish Fancy 3rd = 3 Drury 4th = 5 Obstinatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Press Centre | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 14:05 | 1st = 6 Press Centre 2nd = 1 Oscar The Encosta 3rd = 9 Moment Of Silence 4th = 7 Day Of The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Brocks Under Fire | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 13:59 | 1st = 4 Brocks Under Fire 2nd = 2 Christian Shannon 3rd = 3 Koloura Flight 4th = 8 Ryabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 7 - 4 Come Fly With Me | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 13:58 | 1st = 4 Come Fly With Me 2nd = 1 Motorboat Mike 3rd = 3 Sureasyouwereborn 4th = 2 Irish Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Winning Supreme | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 13:55 | 1st = 3 Winning Supreme 2nd = 2 Landuar 3rd = 5 Youre Kidding Me 4th = 6 Art Of Excellence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Brazen Bomber | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 13:55 | 1st = 1 Brazen Bomber 2nd = 6 Blitz And Bolt 3rd = 2 Frac Geek 4th = 5 Galactic Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Shez Rocking | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 13:52 | 1st = 1 Shez Rocking 2nd = 8 Swing Arm 3rd = 4 Gold Bombardier 4th = 3 Zipping Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Muscletonian | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 13:49 | 1st = 5 Muscletonian 2nd = 1 Liava 3rd = 3 Yankee Magic 4th = 4 Aldebaran Broozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Scott The Looks | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 13:49 | 1st = 4 Scott The Looks 2nd = 7 Mr Emgrand 3rd = 6 Opawa Paul 4th = 3 Chateau Neuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 3 - 14 Raised To Duel | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 13:45 | 1st = 14 Raised To Duel 2nd = 10 Trajectory 3rd = 12 Luciana Girl 4th = 11 Captain Kirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Game Of War | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 13:40 | 1st = 1 Game Of War 2nd = 3 Containment 3rd = 4 Gracena 4th = 7 Wreaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 1 Micky Flynn | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 13:39 | 1st = 1 Micky Flynn 2nd = 6 Mikey Maguire 3rd = 14 Glenferrie Duster 4th = 9 Pay Me Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Mcray | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 13:36 | 1st = 2 Mcray 2nd = 8 Smirnoff Lass 3rd = 4 Good Yarn 4th = 7 Stampy Longnose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Little Kiwi | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 13:32 | 1st = 4 Little Kiwi 2nd = 1 Locha Knocka 4th = 2 Baymax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Zodiac Dream | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 13:24 | 1st = 5 Zodiac Dream 2nd = 3 As Lowas They Come 3rd = 7 Jack Starzzz 4th = 6 Flight Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 6 - 3 Clareville Flight | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 13:23 | 1st = 3 Clareville Flight 2nd = 6 Skeen 3rd = 4 Consolidate 4th = 9 Lady Lindauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 2 Cannot Be Serios | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 13:20 | 1st = 2 Cannot Be Serios 2nd = 1 Samadoubt 3rd = 3 VINCERO 4th = 6 Rode To Sundown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Paraphernalia | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 13:18 | 1st = 1 Paraphernalia 2nd = 8 Stans Choice 3rd = 6 Old Jock 4th = 7 Fascinated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Rejuvenation | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 13:14 | 1st = 6 Rejuvenation 2nd = 1 Whiskey Business 3rd = 2 Kains Boy 4th = 4 Dabbsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Girl Cina | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 13:14 | 1st = 1 Girl Cina 2nd = 5 Opawa Poppy 3rd = 3 Kapai Lana 4th = 4 Just About Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 2 - 11 Epic Decision | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 13:10 | 1st = 11 Epic Decision 2nd = 4 Turf On Top 3rd = 6 Favourite Sister 4th = 3 Over And Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Seek to Destroy | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 13:05 | 1st = 2 Seek to Destroy 2nd = 1 Need Pragmatism 3rd = 6 Witchfire 4th = 3 Sure Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 8 Black Regal Princess | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 13:04 | 1st = 8 Black Regal Princess 2nd = 4 Lis Rulz 3rd = 5 Ballymore Boy 4th = 2 Alsa Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Rowdy Richard | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 12:58 | 1st = 4 Rowdy Richard 2nd = 1 Podium Time 3rd = 2 Spotted Gunn 4th = 5 Lektra Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Tyrion | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 12:55 | 1st = 4 Tyrion 2nd = 3 Highland Laddie 3rd = 6 Agent Schrader 4th = 8 Le Roi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 5 - 6 Indiana Pearl | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 12:47 | 1st = 6 Indiana Pearl 2nd = 8 Commett 3rd = 3 Passito 4th = 12 Velocious Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Cool Whipp | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 12:42 | 1st = 3 Cool Whipp 2nd = 1 Evening In Paris 3rd = 10 Takayo Fury 4th = 5 Fluke Of Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Opawa Merc | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 12:39 | 1st = 2 Opawa Merc 2nd = 8 Electric Dee Eye 3rd = 3 Mr Mumbles 4th = 5 Lucky Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 1 - 2 Blinkin Trying | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 12:35 | 1st = 2 Blinkin Trying 2nd = 13 Hand Timed 3rd = 4 Super Chase 4th = 7 Havastrategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Verstappen | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 12:30 | 1st = 1 Verstappen 2nd = 3 Natch 3rd = 5 Penthouse Poet 4th = 2 Milwaukee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 13 Beaudiene Delightful | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 12:28 | 1st = 13 Beaudiene Delightful 2nd = 8 Beautiful Mind 3rd = 6 Narelle Franco 4th = 12 Homeforlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Slippers Chance | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 12:25 | 1st = 1 Slippers Chance 2nd = 6 Snap Hook 3rd = 8 Glen Eagle 4th = 4 Herbilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Wong Way | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 12:20 | 1st = 1 Wong Way 2nd = 4 Warrior Tony 3rd = 7 Miss Shellac 4th = 2 Amazing Contact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 4 - 4 Secret Power | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 12:11 | 1st = 4 Secret Power 2nd = 6 Landales Gold 3rd = 2 Full Count 4th = 5 Fantamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Cryers Jed | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 12:07 | 1st = 8 Cryers Jed 2nd = 2 Star Eagle 3rd = 1 Menari Geoff 4th = 3 Braes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 3 Going To California | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 11:55 | 1st = 3 Going To California 2nd = 2 Exceptional Man 3rd = 9 Jack Hammer 4th = 7 Shadow Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 3 - 5 The Heat Is On | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 11:40 | 1st = 5 The Heat Is On 2nd = 8 Gun Law 3rd = 1 Wild Jack 4th = 4 Itemize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 11 Man Of Change | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 11:25 | 1st = 11 Man Of Change 2nd = 1 Likely Jereme 3rd = 10 Living Glory 4th = 8 Hidden Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 2 - 4 Justice Well | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 11:10 | 1st = 4 Justice Well 2nd = 8 Miss Gee Jay 3rd = 3 Beethoven 4th = 6 Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 4 Don Pierre | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 10:55 | 1st = 4 Don Pierre 2nd = 10 Alexy 3rd = 7 Waihemo Art 4th = 3 Onedin Highlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 1 - 2 Londonderry Air | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 10:40 | 1st = 2 Londonderry Air 2nd = 5 Edward 3rd = 6 Flying Sardine 4th = 4 Brunello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 1 Another Chapter | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 10:25 | 1st = 1 Another Chapter 2nd = 6 Anse Vata 3rd = 8 Shona Mary 4th = 2 Trouble Giero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Sweet But Sassy | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 1:42 | 1st = 5 Sweet But Sassy 2nd = 1 Triple Crown Dre 3rd = 7 Maliah 4th = 4 Jinxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Oldmate Mia | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 1:25 | 1st = 2 Oldmate Mia 2nd = 4 Beijing Ruler 3rd = 5 Topper Holms 4th = 7 Johnnie Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Senator Monelli | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 1:07 | 1st = 8 Senator Monelli 2nd = 2 Dubliner 3rd = 5 Acheron 4th = 1 Dyna Nihilist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Queen Of Rock | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 0:50 | 1st = 2 Queen Of Rock 2nd = 3 Little Bit Nifty 3rd = 6 Daenerys Monelli 4th = 8 Hello Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 5 High Speed Chase | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 0:30 | 1st = 5 High Speed Chase 2nd = 8 True Signs 3rd = 3 Kaydee Stratton 4th = 1 My Optimus Prime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Penny Monelli | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 0:27 | 1st = 5 Penny Monelli 2nd = 1 Never In Kansas 3rd = 7 Whos Got Bams 4th = 2 Hi Five Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Classifield Boy | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 0:07 | 1st = 2 Classifield Boy 2nd = 1 Drift Liner 3rd = 8 Sette Bello 4th = 4 Cadillac Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 6 Master Jaxon | ||
Sun Oct 9 2016 0:00 | 1st = 6 Master Jaxon 2nd = 5 Better Scoot 3rd = 9 Livura 4th = 1 Jus Livinthedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Flying Kayla | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 23:47 | 1st = 4 Flying Kayla 2nd = 3 Caprice Monelli 3rd = 1 Rudolphs Dasher 4th = 7 Whos Got Bams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Auctioneers Elsu | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 23:35 | 1st = 3 Auctioneers Elsu 2nd = 2 Where Dreams Grow 3rd = 4 C C Chevron 4th = 8 My Samantha Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Horlicks | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 23:27 | 1st = 1 Horlicks 2nd = 9 Ima Kuri 3rd = 4 Zambora Jai 4th = 2 Simply Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Odd Couple | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 23:12 | 1st = 7 Odd Couple 2nd = 2 Hes Our Lachy 3rd = 6 Pilbara Blue 4th = 8 You Choose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Our Ideal Act | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 23:00 | 1st = 8 Our Ideal Act 2nd = 1 Thats Rite 3rd = 7 A Boy Named Rosie 4th = 6 Jaxon Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Keely Allen | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 22:57 | 1st = 6 Keely Allen 2nd = 1 Amlins Magic 3rd = 2 Seabrook Oscar 4th = 7 Cosmic Goldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Breathing Fire | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 22:48 | 1st = 7 Breathing Fire 2nd = 8 Midnight Jake 3rd = 4 Derecho 4th = 1 Brides Nightie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 1 Itz Sportz Torque | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 22:43 | 1st = 1 Itz Sportz Torque 2nd = 3 Melegend 3rd = 8 Candy Crush 4th = 2 Ultimate Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Apatchy Racer | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 22:40 | 1st = 8 Apatchy Racer 2nd = 5 Penelopes Cruzn 3rd = 1 Pingu 4th = 4 Iconic Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Bettors Fire | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 22:35 | 1st = 4 Bettors Fire 2nd = 2 The Bucket List 3rd = 1 Phoenix Warrior 4th = 10 Tricky Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Royal Freddie | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 22:28 | 1st = 1 Royal Freddie 2nd = 7 Colloquial 3rd = 8 Dubliner 4th = 6 Tronic Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Sheza Temptress | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 22:25 | 1st = 8 Sheza Temptress 2nd = 2 Bellyache 3rd = 3 Flying Barry Mac 4th = 1 Local Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Fat Amy | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 22:18 | 1st = 1 Fat Amy 2nd = 7 Crown Princess 3rd = 8 Rosie Allen 4th = 6 Vicki Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 2 Circle Line | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 22:13 | 1st = 2 Circle Line 2nd = 6 Solanum Dulcamara 3rd = 8 Em Jay Fortyseven 4th = 5 Gotango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Tamaar Tux | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 22:10 | 1st = 5 Tamaar Tux 2nd = 3 Never In Kansas 3rd = 6 Dyna Fulcrum 4th = 4 Thors Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Rocknroll Icon | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Icon 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Eyes 3rd = 3 Patrol The Stars 4th = 4 Hashtag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Fullstop Period | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 22:03 | 1st = 7 Fullstop Period 2nd = 3 She Oaks 3rd = 6 Up And Under 4th = 8 Cosmic Skittle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Mynameskenny | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 21:58 | 1st = 2 Mynameskenny 2nd = 4 Bungalow Bill 3rd = 1 Blacknsweet Adda 4th = 10 Paid Twice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Pop Do It | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 21:55 | 1st = 3 Pop Do It 2nd = 1 Just Like Fire 3rd = 8 Scarce 4th = 7 Dan The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Flame | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 21:48 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Flame 2nd = 3 Vampire Wish 3rd = 4 Katie Rose 4th = 5 Benzo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Cheap Tint | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 21:43 | 1st = 5 Cheap Tint 2nd = 1 Star Brutus 3rd = 4 Grand Cru 4th = 3 Adda Paternal Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Myrniong Plow | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 21:40 | 1st = 8 Myrniong Plow 2nd = 7 Tell the World 3rd = 2 Unique Replica 4th = 4 Fugue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Stelio Kontos | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 21:37 | 1st = 1 Stelio Kontos 2nd = 2 Ronray Spirit 3rd = 3 Darpa Bale 4th = 7 Whos Driving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Jilliby Chevy | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Chevy 2nd = 2 Islandspecialmajor 3rd = 3 Form Analyst 4th = 5 Super Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Mongo Style | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Mongo Style 2nd = 2 Snapper Red 3rd = 8 Busby Boy 4th = 6 Refocus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Royal Mach | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 21:25 | 1st = 7 Royal Mach 2nd = 5 Kinda Black 3rd = 6 Gotta Go Chocolate 4th = 4 Vultan Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Costin | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 21:19 | 1st = 7 Costin 2nd = 1 Cosmic Rhino 3rd = 9 Saloot 4th = 4 Hyperactive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Rusty Boy | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 21:12 | 1st = 2 Rusty Boy 2nd = 4 Dyna Yavin 3rd = 5 Texas Blaze 4th = 6 Bella Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Nevabendrules | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 21:07 | 1st = 3 Nevabendrules 2nd = 2 Reil Quick 3rd = 6 Modern Chic 4th = 1 Justa Working Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Howzat Ernie | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 21:05 | 1st = 2 Howzat Ernie 2nd = 3 Jokers Wild 3rd = 6 Red Hot Reagan 4th = 5 Mejekawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Gracie Angel | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 21:00 | 1st = 5 Gracie Angel 2nd = 4 Nances Delight 3rd = 7 Flying Hannah 4th = 6 Soho Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Pedagogy | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Pedagogy 2nd = 8 Holmes 3rd = 3 Steps In Time 4th = 4 Known As Typo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Vertical Four | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 20:54 | 1st = 10 Vertical Four 2nd = 2 Shes Turbo Charged 3rd = 3 The Revolution 4th = 7 Your Excused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Barnes Banana | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 20:48 | 1st = 1 Barnes Banana 2nd = 5 Monaleen Mojo 3rd = 3 Dream Of Gigi 4th = 4 Erica Mckenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Skate Thin Ice | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Skate Thin Ice 2nd = 4 One Thing 3rd = 2 Our Valley 4th = 6 Magic Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 6 Novappeal | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 20:35 | 1st = 6 Novappeal 2nd = 3 The Commander 3rd = 4 Wills 4th = 1 Sheza Westburn Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Shady Secret | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 20:30 | 1st = 5 Shady Secret 2nd = 3 Shady Mcfly 3rd = 6 Diamond Rock 4th = 7 Jilliby Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Shine | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 20:28 | 1st = 3 Shine 2nd = 6 Still the One 3rd = 4 Sunday Sess 4th = 5 Lonnie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Ima Connoisseur | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 20:24 | 1st = 7 Ima Connoisseur 2nd = 5 Risk 3rd = 1 Smokey the Bandit 4th = 8 Our Jericho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Murra Sheha | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 20:18 | 1st = 6 Murra Sheha 2nd = 8 Joey Rocket 3rd = 4 Memory Road 4th = 5 Big Wazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 1 Mothers Angel | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 20:13 | 1st = 1 Mothers Angel 2nd = 7 Speedie Mcardle 3rd = 2 Pretty Foxy 4th = 5 Thats Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Sesame Street | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 20:10 | 1st = 2 Sesame Street 2nd = 3 Gator Bale 3rd = 7 Cudgees Milo 4th = 6 Dream Athlete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 6 Smooth Grin | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 20:05 | 1st = 6 Smooth Grin 2nd = 3 Melegend 3rd = 7 Timansi 4th = 5 Em Jay Fortyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Our Star Dust | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 20:00 | 1st = 10 Our Star Dust 2nd = 8 Major Lloyd 3rd = 4 Bettes Rose 4th = 7 Wemen Sporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Dream A Dream | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 19:57 | 1st = 1 Dream A Dream 2nd = 5 Summer Gun 3rd = 6 Uno Arjo 4th = 7 Lowry Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Opawa Blair | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 19:56 | 1st = 8 Opawa Blair 2nd = 1 Bigtime Runnings 3rd = 5 Kay Marting 4th = 6 Allegro Runnings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Four Legged Frenzy | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 19:52 | 1st = 7 Four Legged Frenzy 2nd = 1 Double E 3rd = 2 Suzies Gem 4th = 10 Baileys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Nitro Swagger | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 19:50 | 1st = 6 Nitro Swagger 2nd = 5 Fimple Allen 3rd = 8 Miss Baroque 4th = 1 Rainbow Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Vanhalem | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 19:45 | 1st = 4 Vanhalem 2nd = 2 Real South 3rd = 1 All Nuts N Bolts 4th = 7 Nic Mac Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 8 Written In Style | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 19:40 | 1st = 8 Written In Style 2nd = 4 So Much Joy 3rd = 10 Chickies Boy 4th = 2 Hannebery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Deep Conviction | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 19:38 | 1st = 7 Deep Conviction 2nd = 2 Arizona Xena 3rd = 4 Rainy Land 4th = 6 Survivor Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Solanum Dulcamara | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 19:34 | 1st = 6 Solanum Dulcamara 2nd = 8 Itz Sportz Torque 3rd = 5 Gotango 4th = 2 Candy Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Three Ways | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 Three Ways 2nd = 1 Sukovia 3rd = 7 Times A Bonus 4th = 8 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Miss Emmy Rose | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 19:27 | 1st = 2 Miss Emmy Rose 2nd = 5 Westlakes Nez 3rd = 9 Orange Emma 4th = 8 Nirvana Armo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Homebush Zane | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 19:26 | 1st = 3 Homebush Zane 2nd = 4 Funky Freddy 3rd = 8 Homebush Olive 4th = 1 Gully Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Chicago Bull | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 19:22 | 1st = 8 Chicago Bull 2nd = 1 The Arsonist 3rd = 6 Ohoka Squire 4th = 10 Carters Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Ochre Keroma | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 19:20 | 1st = 7 Ochre Keroma 2nd = 4 Miss Utah 3rd = 5 Tranquil Blossom 4th = 1 Oklahoma Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Thisismylastflight | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 19:15 | 1st = 9 Thisismylastflight 2nd = 16 Daylight Robbery 3rd = 4 Real Ready 4th = 8 Paddington Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 3 Majors Blue Jean | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 19:10 | 1st = 3 Majors Blue Jean 2nd = 1 Drive The Dream 3rd = 4 His A Tease 4th = 6 Lap Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Barton Bale | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 19:08 | 1st = 6 Barton Bale 2nd = 7 Pupetta Maresca 3rd = 3 Penalty Bale 4th = 1 Como Bimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Warrior Will | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 19:05 | 1st = 2 Warrior Will 2nd = 9 Ice Dream 3rd = 4 Sergeant Sam 4th = 8 High Balling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 8 Montanas Jet | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 19:00 | 1st = 8 Montanas Jet 2nd = 4 Two Tatz Patz 3rd = 3 Sun Classique 4th = 7 Little Miss Piggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Kirkham Webby | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 18:59 | 1st = 2 Kirkham Webby 2nd = 4 Docker 3rd = 7 Sedgebrook Magic 4th = 3 Opawa Shay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Im Lonely | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 18:55 | 1st = 3 Im Lonely 2nd = 4 Repeat After Me 3rd = 10 Half Crown Gap 4th = 8 With Gusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Get Involved | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 18:52 | 1st = 7 Get Involved 2nd = 6 Peppa Pig Cloud 3rd = 5 Lil Bit Sparky 4th = 8 Maywyn Will Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Hopeful Harriet | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 18:47 | 1st = 7 Hopeful Harriet 2nd = 11 Extreme Guest 3rd = 4 Ballymore Boy 4th = 2 Gimmegold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Grand Diddle | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 18:45 | 1st = 1 Grand Diddle 2nd = 2 Mr Riley 3rd = 8 Macoreka 4th = 6 All A Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 6 Wongalea Bingo | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 18:40 | 1st = 6 Wongalea Bingo 2nd = 1 Cullectomatic 3rd = 9 Allnight Raid 4th = 7 Missed By Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Anns Moment | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 18:38 | 1st = 6 Anns Moment 2nd = 5 Illiad Allen 3rd = 1 Campeon 4th = 4 Oh Lele Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Split System | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 18:35 | 1st = 4 Split System 2nd = 2 Cosmo Len 3rd = 1 Benmesso 4th = 7 Cheeky Cheech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Sirletic | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 18:30 | 1st = 2 Sirletic 2nd = 7 Jilliby Road Runner 3rd = 6 Albarock 4th = 3 Mista Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 9 Top Prosecutor | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 18:28 | 1st = 9 Top Prosecutor 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Brick 3rd = 7 Miss Eldora 4th = 8 Timma Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Stormy Gallon | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 18:25 | 1st = 3 Stormy Gallon 2nd = 4 In The Bag 3rd = 6 Macquarie Mist 4th = 7 Riverview Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Zipping Johnny | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 18:22 | 1st = 8 Zipping Johnny 2nd = 2 Seabrook Sam 3rd = 1 Ido Voodoo 4th = 7 Rickety Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Amaretto Sun | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 18:17 | 1st = 4 Amaretto Sun 2nd = 7 Sheemon 3rd = 2 Daryl Boko 4th = 1 Hey Yo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Kloeis Pride | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 18:15 | 1st = 8 Kloeis Pride 2nd = 3 Reiyn Chaai 3rd = 1 Throttle On 4th = 4 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 11 Place Your Bet | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 18:10 | 1st = 11 Place Your Bet 2nd = 1 Storm Burst 3rd = 10 War Dan Apollo 4th = 7 Shivarnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Carlukal | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 18:07 | 1st = 3 Carlukal 2nd = 8 Holland Park 3rd = 2 Lougar 4th = 7 Belmont Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Rosanna Raider | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 18:02 | 1st = 4 Rosanna Raider 2nd = 3 Jo An Leonie 3rd = 8 Dolly Mach Lombo 4th = 6 Be Not Afraid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Zahra Bella | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:59 | 1st = 3 Zahra Bella 2nd = 4 Jackdell 3rd = 7 Tamile Lass 4th = 1 Mortal Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Box Of Fluffies | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:58 | 1st = 1 Box Of Fluffies 2nd = 5 Jinja Coll 3rd = 2 One Broke Girl 4th = 7 Vito Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Major Lexus | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:54 | 1st = 1 Major Lexus 2nd = 2 Real Social 3rd = 8 Armbro Teehee 4th = 9 Drifting Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Princess Emalys | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:52 | 1st = 7 Princess Emalys 2nd = 2 Black Rhino 3rd = 6 Mr Transporter 4th = 1 Braga Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Rikasso Lilly | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:49 | 1st = 4 Rikasso Lilly 2nd = 2 Flying Point 3rd = 8 Porphry Pearl 4th = 7 Kiamas Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Idealindiamonds | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:48 | 1st = 4 Idealindiamonds 2nd = 7 Delightful Dash 3rd = 1 Kotare Yael 4th = 6 Brilliant Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 11 Our Priddy Maid | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:44 | 1st = 11 Our Priddy Maid 2nd = 6 Victoria Pass 3rd = 9 Mammals Flash 4th = 2 Montana Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Misty Sannette | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:42 | 1st = 5 Misty Sannette 2nd = 7 Windsor Prize 3rd = 2 Nero Joe 4th = 1 Dyna Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Midaswell | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:37 | 1st = 1 Midaswell 2nd = 3 Lenient 3rd = 12 My Skypocket 4th = 6 Aussie Beach Blond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Transkei Rocca | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:35 | 1st = 4 Transkei Rocca 2nd = 7 Not The One 3rd = 1 Smoking Paws 4th = 5 Maywyns Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Rangoon | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:32 | 1st = 3 Rangoon 2nd = 6 Pamela 3rd = 2 Typhoon Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Homebush Ramona | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:30 | 1st = 1 Homebush Ramona 2nd = 2 Bigtime Redfoo 3rd = 3 Cranky Pants 4th = 8 Increasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Shareapassion | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:28 | 1st = 11 Shareapassion 2nd = 4 Zedaguy 3rd = 7 Franco Bulgari 4th = 8 Rakarebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Supreme Lad | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:25 | 1st = 3 Supreme Lad 2nd = 1 Too Quick For You 3rd = 7 Frenze Hall 4th = 4 Dbeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Brilliant Shot | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:22 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Shot 2nd = 4 Astrology 3rd = 5 Noonbarra Joe 4th = 6 Wez Gordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Down Sized Up | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:19 | 1st = 2 Down Sized Up 2nd = 7 Tobias Rumble 3rd = 6 Maggie Benz 4th = 5 Ivans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 10 Donsmedad | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:18 | 1st = 10 Donsmedad 2nd = 7 Alvira Hest 3rd = 13 Little Mo 4th = 6 My Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 3 Slippers Shadow | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:16 | 1st = 3 Slippers Shadow 2nd = 4 Fred Of Lidsdale 3rd = 1 Twistex 4th = 2 Skatey Perry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Our Cobber | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:13 | 1st = 1 Our Cobber 2nd = 3 Dynamic Goodwin 3rd = 8 Tiny Zesta 4th = 2 Euchre Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Madeyamoney | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:08 | 1st = 2 Madeyamoney 2nd = 10 Hot To Rock 3rd = 7 Franco 4th = 9 Ample Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 5 Another Aan | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:05 | 1st = 5 Another Aan 2nd = 1 Scratch Me Lucky 3rd = 8 Black Platinum 4th = 2 Danish Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Brazen Bull | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:02 | 1st = 8 Brazen Bull 2nd = 1 Pretty Boy Grigg 3rd = 7 Zambora Beau 4th = 2 Hetalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Kirkham Jack | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 17:00 | 1st = 7 Kirkham Jack 2nd = 1 Pacific Vibe 3rd = 8 Snow Ball Chance 4th = 5 Shelly Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Monlor Kim | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:59 | 1st = 6 Monlor Kim 2nd = 3 Not Anotha Ginga 3rd = 5 Ramblin Rose 4th = 8 Tommy Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 6 Monty Express | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:56 | 1st = 6 Monty Express 2nd = 2 Evening In Paris 3rd = 7 Thunder Opal 4th = 1 Two Snaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Mandy Kriden | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:52 | 1st = 9 Mandy Kriden 2nd = 3 Goldiewilldo 3rd = 8 Ketut 4th = 4 Ultimate Wingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Nitro Monkey | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:49 | 1st = 4 Nitro Monkey 2nd = 8 Crazy Cooter 3rd = 2 Laces Out 4th = 5 Frekey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Imola | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:48 | 1st = 4 Imola 2nd = 3 Handlebar Hank 3rd = 10 Sems Delight 4th = 1 Major Overdrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Fox Tales | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:45 | 1st = 4 Fox Tales 2nd = 7 Siandra 3rd = 2 Dyrham Park 4th = 1 Man Of Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Jaimandy Hatty | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:42 | 1st = 6 Jaimandy Hatty 2nd = 3 Ouch 3rd = 4 Fiamatta 4th = 8 Invictus Lawless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Immortal Mary | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:39 | 1st = 8 Immortal Mary 2nd = 4 Spring Dorrie 3rd = 1 Frosty Flyer 4th = 6 Clover Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 4 Great Pretender | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:35 | 1st = 4 Great Pretender 2nd = 6 You Cant Find Me 3rd = 5 Fortune Mascot 4th = 3 Global Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Kirkham Coby | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:34 | 1st = 1 Kirkham Coby 2nd = 4 Zimmer Frame 3rd = 5 Sheer Miss 4th = 8 Frappucino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Mr Caudo | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:31 | 1st = 3 Mr Caudo 2nd = 2 Bourbon Club 3rd = 5 Black Barron Lad 4th = 1 Carrara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Septamore | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 Septamore 2nd = 9 Movie 3rd = 4 Schneller 4th = 2 Strindberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 His The Boss | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:28 | 1st = 7 His The Boss 2nd = 3 Flash Lock 3rd = 5 Less Then Jake 4th = 8 Sticky Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 16 Solicitation | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:25 | 1st = 16 Solicitation 2nd = 13 Lelu 3rd = 8 Determined Lass 4th = 2 Times Ticking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Gold Compass | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:22 | 1st = 6 Gold Compass 2nd = 8 Etched In Black 3rd = 1 Staggerlicious 4th = 7 Integrity Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Cest Lheure | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:21 | 1st = 8 Cest Lheure 2nd = 5 Art I Am 3rd = 2 Gotta Del 4th = 6 Gunpowder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Im Johnny Jet | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:17 | 1st = 1 Im Johnny Jet 2nd = 2 My Ajaye 3rd = 5 Only In Rome 4th = 6 Withalotofluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Spring Audrey | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:14 | 1st = 2 Spring Audrey 2nd = 5 Novella 3rd = 7 Petite La Femme 4th = 4 Spring Nakano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Blazing Moment | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:11 | 1st = 4 Blazing Moment 2nd = 7 Breakwater Bay 3rd = 8 Lektra Ash 4th = 1 Rico Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Gods Heaven | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:10 | 1st = 2 Gods Heaven 2nd = 4 Classic Conquest 3rd = 9 My Foolish Notion 4th = 7 Janis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Zoom Rah | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:07 | 1st = 7 Zoom Rah 2nd = 3 Despicable Blake 3rd = 6 Nate Revenge 4th = 8 Goodwin Rodgers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Sedgebrook Babe | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:06 | 1st = 4 Sedgebrook Babe 2nd = 6 Allegro Class 3rd = 5 Cheap Shot Matty 4th = 1 Val Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Jetmag Gemstone | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:04 | 1st = 7 Jetmag Gemstone 2nd = 3 Doyen King 3rd = 5 Cosmic Coaster 4th = 1 Arctic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Esprit Warrior | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 16:00 | 1st = 9 Esprit Warrior 2nd = 4 Turfonic 3rd = 6 Gift Of Music 4th = 1 Apoloboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 3 Hitch Em Up | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:57 | 1st = 3 Hitch Em Up 2nd = 7 Schreiber 3rd = 5 Pandaman 4th = 4 Egiptienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Kardesler | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:55 | 1st = 5 Kardesler 2nd = 12 Tiger Thompson 3rd = 3 Kitura 4th = 8 Shineonucrazydiamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Sheza Ruler | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:54 | 1st = 3 Sheza Ruler 2nd = 1 Spring Dottie 3rd = 2 Smashniak Barc 4th = 7 Rosdue Blue Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Old Jock | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:51 | 1st = 7 Old Jock 2nd = 4 Roarsome 3rd = 8 Glenville Jester 4th = 2 Dee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 7 Archibald | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:50 | 1st = 7 Archibald 2nd = 5 Bend It Like Benny 3rd = 6 Wing Snipper 4th = 12 Vixen Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Stoffberg | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Stoffberg 2nd = 5 Brasco Flyer 3rd = 3 Keysta 4th = 2 Gee Rafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 5 Sparkle Lass | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:44 | 1st = 5 Sparkle Lass 2nd = 2 Yarrawonga 3rd = 6 Fantasy Fox 4th = 7 Classy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Donny Jones | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:42 | 1st = 5 Donny Jones 2nd = 8 Party Starter 3rd = 7 Only One Slim 4th = 6 Its Torque Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Limburg Ava | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:39 | 1st = 8 Limburg Ava 2nd = 2 Thomas Dee 3rd = 4 Latifi Sam 4th = 3 Greysynd Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Trendy Mind | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:38 | 1st = 1 Trendy Mind 2nd = 2 Charlie Runkel 3rd = 8 Kirkham Harvey 4th = 9 Autumn Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 No Luck Needed | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:35 | 1st = 2 No Luck Needed 2nd = 3 Cumberland Range 3rd = 6 Honor The Moment 4th = 5 Manatassee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Homer | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:32 | 1st = 7 Homer 2nd = 4 Fear The Rascal 3rd = 1 Supreme Deal 4th = 5 Saintly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Snitzelwood | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Snitzelwood 2nd = 3 Cool 3rd = 5 Look At Me Now 4th = 6 Macrobius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 9 Careless Cookie | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:27 | 1st = 9 Careless Cookie 2nd = 3 Gothams Hero 3rd = 4 Bob On 4th = 7 Cash Ownley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Franco Tariq | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:25 | 1st = 4 Franco Tariq 2nd = 2 Eja Patron 3rd = 10 Don Pierre 4th = 5 Aveross Brachole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Miss Corelko | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:24 | 1st = 3 Miss Corelko 2nd = 1 All Apache 3rd = 5 Hold Ya Breath 4th = 4 Nash Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 7 Rochallor | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:20 | 1st = 7 Rochallor 2nd = 4 Hilarious Honour 3rd = 9 Bo Rossa 4th = 6 Sunbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Escalate | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:17 | 1st = 5 Escalate 2nd = 3 Audacious Bell 3rd = 7 Curnow 4th = 2 Helen Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Chai Latte | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:15 | 1st = 5 Chai Latte 2nd = 6 Blackie Chan 3rd = 4 Pacific Sunrise 4th = 1 Cawbourne Clay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Bushmans Faith | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:14 | 1st = 7 Bushmans Faith 2nd = 8 Good Yarn 3rd = 1 Elbow Room 4th = 3 Hes Innocent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 1 Damedge | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:10 | 1st = 1 Damedge 2nd = 8 Kinsman 3rd = 2 Serious Hoffa 4th = 3 Distinctive Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 9 Harsh Miles | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:07 | 1st = 9 Harsh Miles 2nd = 4 Better Beware 3rd = 6 Stars Big Boy 4th = 3 Gotta Permit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Galleons Warrior | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:03 | 1st = 5 Galleons Warrior 2nd = 1 Nevaeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Tuscany Hero | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 15:00 | 1st = 7 Tuscany Hero 2nd = 8 Invincible Joy 3rd = 3 Vacanza Mia 4th = 4 King Of The Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Echo Gal | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 14:58 | 1st = 4 Echo Gal 2nd = 8 Scarlett Grace 3rd = 1 Eleven Madison 4th = 7 Im Zarr Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Bigtime Moola | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 14:57 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Moola 2nd = 3 Opawa Smoke 3rd = 2 Adrenalin Kick 4th = 1 Brilliant Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Cool In Black | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 14:55 | 1st = 5 Cool In Black 2nd = 7 Fortunately 3rd = 6 Gravitate 4th = 2 The Big Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Persuader | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 14:52 | 1st = 8 Persuader 2nd = 2 Kiwi Collision 3rd = 7 Molly Chapta 4th = 5 Invictus Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Karagiozis | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 14:49 | 1st = 7 Karagiozis 2nd = 3 Thanks Captain 3rd = 1 Fascinated 4th = 6 Cheyenne Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 2 Sporting Page | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Sporting Page 2nd = 9 Anzus 3rd = 7 Wishful 4th = 4 Man Of Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Mystic Powers | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 14:42 | 1st = 8 Mystic Powers 2nd = 2 Zero Care Factor 3rd = 7 Stress Star 4th = 1 Chi Chi Rodrigis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Tijuana Tempo | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 14:39 | 1st = 1 Tijuana Tempo 2nd = 4 Spookies Gift 3rd = 7 Gun For Hire 4th = 6 Maelstrom Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 5 Zijin Cheng | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 14:35 | 1st = 5 Zijin Cheng 2nd = 8 Our Chad 3rd = 9 Danshari 4th = 1 Sparkling Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Annrhon | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 14:30 | 1st = 1 Annrhon 2nd = 12 Waterloo Sunset 3rd = 9 Lovani 4th = 7 Stryker Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Hotham Flyer | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 14:25 | 1st = 1 Hotham Flyer 2nd = 6 Hay Miss 3rd = 4 Spotted Gunn 4th = 2 Another Rouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Shot To Glory | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 14:20 | 1st = 6 Shot To Glory 2nd = 2 Temujin 3rd = 8 Luckys Spirit 4th = 1 Miss Sim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Golan Power | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 14:15 | 1st = 6 Golan Power 2nd = 5 Blue Carlou 3rd = 2 Illyrian 4th = 1 Mai Tai Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Hummin Gun | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 14:12 | 1st = 3 Hummin Gun 2nd = 9 Neekys Way 3rd = 4 Coopolly Beach 4th = 7 Kingsbrae Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 10 Tanjira | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 14:09 | 1st = 10 Tanjira 2nd = 2 Travel Ticket 3rd = 1 Ticked Off 4th = 5 Whos Got Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 7 Rouge Lass | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 14:05 | 1st = 7 Rouge Lass 2nd = 5 New Caledonia 3rd = 6 Gracious Furi 4th = 10 Rothesay Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Battle Order | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Battle Order 2nd = 12 Von Richter 3rd = 10 Fujiwhara 4th = 8 October Tutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Duff Bale | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 13:58 | 1st = 5 Duff Bale 2nd = 1 Andy Jay 3rd = 4 Roll em Sharky 4th = 6 Sisco Wander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 10 Jazzee Nicc | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 13:55 | 1st = 10 Jazzee Nicc 2nd = 3 Mister Marmalade 3rd = 5 Super Chase 4th = 1 Come Into My World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Mahailia | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 13:52 | 1st = 2 Mahailia 2nd = 8 Miss Jackpot 3rd = 1 Porky Teller 4th = 6 Im A Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 12 Spider Lily | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 13:49 | 1st = 12 Spider Lily 2nd = 2 Quintastics 3rd = 9 Slick Nickel 4th = 10 He Aint Heavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Cee Sunrise | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 13:45 | 1st = 7 Cee Sunrise 2nd = 8 Happy Hans 3rd = 1 Laceys Lad 4th = 3 Rebel Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Zaritzie | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 13:40 | 1st = 5 Zaritzie 2nd = 4 Fluctuations 3rd = 6 Mr Fox 4th = 1 Court Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Miss Fox | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 13:37 | 1st = 7 Miss Fox 2nd = 2 Roll em Missy 3rd = 8 Uncool Albert 4th = 10 Cosmic Pauly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Feisty Fie | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 13:34 | 1st = 8 Feisty Fie 2nd = 6 Hippie Trend 3rd = 7 Ticket Boy 4th = 5 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 13 One No Trump | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 13:30 | 1st = 13 One No Trump 2nd = 6 Alluring Miss 3rd = 1 Agua De Vida 4th = 11 Joan Constance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 1 Effigy Belle | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Effigy Belle 2nd = 11 Tieres Rock 3rd = 3 Gold Rust 4th = 10 Five Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Blitz And Bolt | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 13:24 | 1st = 6 Blitz And Bolt 2nd = 8 Goldies Run 3rd = 7 Cullquin Nikki 4th = 4 Cee Kerr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Homebush Rufus | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 13:23 | 1st = 5 Homebush Rufus 2nd = 1 Feral Coaster 3rd = 8 Goldstar Chumlee 4th = 6 Sparkling Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 4 One Stryke | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 13:20 | 1st = 4 One Stryke 2nd = 1 Atum 3rd = 10 Rode To Sundown 4th = 13 Take The Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 In The Trolley | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 13:17 | 1st = 8 In The Trolley 2nd = 9 Stroke Of Genius 3rd = 1 Telling Lies 4th = 4 Shifty Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 7 Dream Divine | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 13:12 | 1st = 7 Dream Divine 2nd = 11 Penny Perfect 3rd = 5 Blues Breaker 4th = 9 So Gallant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Need To Travel | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 13:09 | 1st = 1 Need To Travel 2nd = 5 Bigboys Ya Mate 3rd = 8 Mursleow 4th = 2 Son Of Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Midnight Obsession | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 13:05 | 1st = 4 Midnight Obsession 2nd = 6 Jackalope 3rd = 5 Skillz That Killz 4th = 2 Oscar Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Holly Blue Blood | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 13:03 | 1st = 1 Holly Blue Blood 2nd = 2 Homebush Riley 3rd = 5 Barnicle Bullet 4th = 4 Mrs Phyliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Savvy Bandit | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 Savvy Bandit 2nd = 7 Miss Beals 3rd = 3 Gifted Curves 4th = 2 Cruisin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 12:57 | 3rd = 4 Ashtastic 4th = 3 Sisco Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Mates Blue | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 12:57 | 1st = 5 Mates Blue 2nd = 8 Sliver 3rd = 4 Ashtastic 4th = 3 Sisco Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 11 Sheer Persistence | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 12:53 | 1st = 11 Sheer Persistence 2nd = 4 Second Time Around 3rd = 9 Pearly Avenue 4th = 1 Devastating Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Kingsbrae Nessa | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 12:50 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Nessa 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Bess 3rd = 3 Spare Cash 4th = 6 Magic Of Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 4 Royal Reggie | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 12:45 | 1st = 4 Royal Reggie 2nd = 6 Chakana 3rd = 7 My Ladybug 4th = 5 Advocacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Jinja Loch | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 12:44 | 1st = 8 Jinja Loch 2nd = 3 Greet The Judge 3rd = 1 Smokey Action 4th = 7 Chokehold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Wolfies Lass | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 12:42 | 1st = 6 Wolfies Lass 2nd = 3 Santana 3rd = 7 Bohdi Sage 4th = 2 Zulu Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 6 Ric OShea | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 12:36 | 1st = 6 Ric OShea 2nd = 7 Dalwhinnie 3rd = 3 Irish Excuse 4th = 5 Somethings Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Nunkeri Bill | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 12:32 | 1st = 7 Nunkeri Bill 2nd = 8 Rope A Dope 3rd = 6 Ally Renee 4th = 1 Ima Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Bigtime Tip | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 12:27 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Tip 2nd = 4 Goldstar Bomber 3rd = 7 Know Struggle 4th = 5 Fancy Nomikai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 After Life | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 12:22 | 1st = 7 After Life 2nd = 6 Tai Chi Mini 3rd = 2 Jack Of Meade 4th = 1 Magic Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Happy Jinks | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 12:15 | 1st = 3 Happy Jinks 2nd = 5 Tobi Tinkler 3rd = 2 Miss Star Vista 4th = 1 Hardly What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Gorilla On Drums | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 12:11 | 1st = 7 Gorilla On Drums 2nd = 2 Ohoka Coby 3rd = 1 Kingman 4th = 3 Homebush Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 White Escargot | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 12:07 | 1st = 2 White Escargot 2nd = 6 Steinbeck Knew 3rd = 4 Diesel Turbo 4th = 8 Gold Rush Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 2 Rossi The Rifle | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 12:01 | 1st = 2 Rossi The Rifle 2nd = 3 Flying Sardine 3rd = 8 Countess Ruby 4th = 1 Fun Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Fab Action | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 11:54 | 1st = 1 Fab Action 2nd = 2 Min Ho 3rd = 4 Nariti 4th = 7 Call Me Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Midori Miss | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 11:50 | 1st = 3 Midori Miss 2nd = 5 Fashion Boots 3rd = 4 Mea Rose 4th = 8 Diamond Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Peps Terra | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 11:34 | 1st = 8 Peps Terra 2nd = 1 Zorba The Greek 3rd = 5 Another Fan 4th = 6 Know Lapse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 1 Civic Reception | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 11:25 | 1st = 1 Civic Reception 2nd = 2 All About Roy 3rd = 11 Millie Rose 4th = 3 Itemize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Sahara Sam | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 11:16 | 1st = 1 Sahara Sam 2nd = 2 Know Contest 3rd = 4 Poetik 4th = 7 Chill Out Rach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Leaha | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 10:59 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Leaha 2nd = 7 Opawa Racer 3rd = 8 Ohoka Pheobe 4th = 2 Kims My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 4 Killa Question | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 10:50 | 1st = 4 Killa Question 2nd = 2 Kuzanov 3rd = 5 Fantamo 4th = 7 Zah Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Seeking Baxter | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 10:41 | 1st = 8 Seeking Baxter 2nd = 2 Elora 3rd = 3 Mulberry Thunder 4th = 7 Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Todd Blue Blood | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 10:24 | 1st = 5 Todd Blue Blood 2nd = 3 Shakti 3rd = 2 Zabambi 4th = 1 Idol Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 1 Sir Jack Remington | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 10:15 | 1st = 1 Sir Jack Remington 2nd = 4 Macy 3rd = 2 Flicka Of Gold 4th = 7 Sombreuil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Dixie Miss | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 10:06 | 1st = 2 Dixie Miss 2nd = 8 Homebush Scribe 3rd = 5 Kellys Boy 4th = 6 Ohoka Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Cool Hawk | ||
Fri Sep 9 2016 0:02 | 1st = 6 Cool Hawk 2nd = 1 Last Weeks Pay 3rd = 4 Vee Girl 4th = 7 Mrs Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Tamaar Tux | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 23:52 | 1st = 7 Tamaar Tux 2nd = 6 Lord Reddan 3rd = 8 Lady Lucretia 4th = 2 Nuyorican Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Penny Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 23:37 | 1st = 2 Penny Monelli 2nd = 4 Juicylicious 3rd = 5 Been Pippin 4th = 7 Zoo Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 One More Summer | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 23:12 | 1st = 7 One More Summer 2nd = 4 Da Answer 3rd = 8 Wizzer Mcgee 4th = 1 Phantom Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 12 - 1 Velocity Lavinia | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 22:58 | 1st = 1 Velocity Lavinia 2nd = 8 Holier Than Thou 3rd = 7 Razor Rose 4th = 6 Madagaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Junk Yard Wolf | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 22:55 | 1st = 8 Junk Yard Wolf 2nd = 1 Bank Rogue 3rd = 7 Nifty Winner 4th = 6 Cyclone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Stroganoff | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 22:50 | 1st = 1 Stroganoff 2nd = 3 Unreal Desire 3rd = 2 Thereugo 4th = 10 Hindu Raja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 3 Bootydo | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 22:38 | 1st = 3 Bootydo 2nd = 7 Bruton Miss 3rd = 1 Kezzas Spirit 4th = 8 Spring Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Sub Zero Magic | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 22:35 | 1st = 3 Sub Zero Magic 2nd = 2 Vienna Black 3rd = 1 Moore Of Darcy 4th = 7 Really Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Big Foot Ripper | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 22:31 | 1st = 2 Big Foot Ripper 2nd = 3 Crack That Whip 3rd = 1 Shes Loretta 4th = 5 Vampire Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 7 Fancy Bianca | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 22:27 | 1st = 7 Fancy Bianca 2nd = 8 Shakey Breaky 3rd = 6 Badlands 4th = 9 Rikasso Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Brilliant Sunshine | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 22:22 | 1st = 5 Brilliant Sunshine 2nd = 7 Im Simply Red 3rd = 3 Tajie Baby 4th = 9 Hijackajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Face Time | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 22:19 | 1st = 3 Face Time 2nd = 1 Pa Ting 3rd = 5 Neville Rose 4th = 4 Fervent Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Maverick Thunder | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 22:16 | 1st = 7 Maverick Thunder 2nd = 5 Dynamic Spin 3rd = 6 Times Up Tom 4th = 2 Rusty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 9 Black Herc | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 22:08 | 1st = 9 Black Herc 2nd = 7 Quiet Storm 3rd = 3 Hes Our Jock 4th = 4 Hesitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Seismic Blast | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 22:05 | 1st = 3 Seismic Blast 2nd = 8 Loose Connection 3rd = 1 Eddard Stark 4th = 5 Sweet Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 At The Neck | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 22:02 | 1st = 1 At The Neck 2nd = 7 Farmor Greenies 3rd = 4 Tinie Tempah 4th = 3 Macadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Kingsbrae Nessa | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 21:59 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Nessa 2nd = 9 What A Gun 3rd = 8 Gudera Lancaster 4th = 3 Zoey Dalton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Allen Clown | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 21:55 | 1st = 4 Allen Clown 2nd = 7 Dotti Zulu 3rd = 3 Best Shared 4th = 2 Snow Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Divergent | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 21:52 | 1st = 8 Divergent 2nd = 2 Charging Bullett 3rd = 3 Adrastus 4th = 6 Bonbie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 9 Gota Good Lookadda | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 21:47 | 1st = 9 Gota Good Lookadda 2nd = 11 Auctioneers Elsu 3rd = 1 Sea Me Smile 4th = 10 Four Legged Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Exciting | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Exciting 2nd = 2 Sign Inn 3rd = 8 Myrniong Angel 4th = 3 Shesa Felon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Peppa Pig Cloud | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 21:42 | 1st = 8 Peppa Pig Cloud 2nd = 4 Deborah Rose 3rd = 6 Bremer 4th = 7 Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Clair De Lune | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 21:34 | 1st = 1 Clair De Lune 2nd = 2 Logger Albert 3rd = 3 Say What 4th = 5 Mimmill Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Bears Gold | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 21:31 | 1st = 1 Bears Gold 2nd = 8 Bide Time 3rd = 2 Dr Bodacious 4th = 5 Beyond Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Jilly Keeping | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Jilly Keeping 2nd = 8 Rebel Bullett 3rd = 5 Jemase 4th = 3 Aeroplane Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Ricky Boy | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 21:25 | 1st = 7 Ricky Boy 2nd = 3 Mr Shire 3rd = 1 Rapid Extraction 4th = 2 Madam Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Moo Moo | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 21:22 | 1st = 1 Moo Moo 2nd = 2 Whats Forever 3rd = 3 Oscar Tango 4th = 5 Sneakin Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 11 Mary Catherine | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 21:17 | 1st = 11 Mary Catherine 2nd = 4 Western Drover 3rd = 1 Niseko 4th = 6 Its My Lucknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Kingsbrae Missy | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Missy 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Dave 3rd = 6 Spare Cash 4th = 1 Ima Necromancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Fanta Bale | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 21:12 | 1st = 1 Fanta Bale 2nd = 8 Fantastic Blake 3rd = 5 Pepper Fire 4th = 2 Leos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Kansas City | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Kansas City 2nd = 7 Zoe Flash 3rd = 6 Yilgarn Arkie 4th = 1 Better Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 10 Shebas Diva | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 21:05 | 1st = 10 Shebas Diva 2nd = 3 Lauries Jackie 3rd = 5 Black Lee Bonus 4th = 9 City Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 The Big Show | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 21:00 | 1st = 6 The Big Show 2nd = 9 Iconic Valor 3rd = 5 Loorrim Creek 4th = 4 Caesareal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Obstruction | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Obstruction 2nd = 7 Bon Echo 3rd = 4 Rhondas Dyno 4th = 8 Velocity Kyzon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Joes Drinking | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Joes Drinking 2nd = 3 Tweed Dancer 3rd = 7 Tranquil Manu 4th = 6 Flash Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Signal Peak | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 20:52 | 1st = 2 Signal Peak 2nd = 6 Scorching Fella 3rd = 3 Chief Bale 4th = 1 Dixie Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Messi | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 20:47 | 1st = 3 Messi 2nd = 8 Tisadream 3rd = 4 American Dynasty 4th = 9 Hello Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Lady Naevia | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 20:45 | 1st = 7 Lady Naevia 2nd = 4 Napoleon Boy 3rd = 5 Con Monelli 4th = 6 Pebbles Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Tanks Punk | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 20:42 | 1st = 1 Tanks Punk 2nd = 2 Funky Punk 3rd = 7 Husvinu 4th = 4 Gracie See More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Puma Cloud | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 20:38 | 1st = 2 Puma Cloud 2nd = 5 Temnick 3rd = 4 Poised To Pounce 4th = 3 Tangi Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 What About Tommy | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 20:35 | 1st = 7 What About Tommy 2nd = 1 Amy Lyndan 3rd = 6 Charlie Lyndan 4th = 2 Zapata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Sound the Alarm | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 20:30 | 1st = 5 Sound the Alarm 2nd = 4 Lombo Idle Belief 3rd = 11 Ringtripleowe 4th = 3 Frosty Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Hes Some Love | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 20:28 | 1st = 5 Hes Some Love 2nd = 1 Sir Bekim 3rd = 2 El Surrao 4th = 8 Darcon Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Honda Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Honda Monelli 2nd = 6 Bruce Hawk Down 3rd = 8 Paua Te Kuri 4th = 2 Nanza Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Calimero | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 20:22 | 1st = 8 Calimero 2nd = 4 Elusive Zesta 3rd = 6 Fawn Express 4th = 1 Jimmy Da Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Cerato | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 20:17 | 1st = 1 Cerato 2nd = 8 Kasey Kahne 3rd = 9 Suzies Gem 4th = 12 Trents Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Spring Clover | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 20:15 | 1st = 1 Spring Clover 2nd = 2 Asa Abbandando 3rd = 3 Famous Rebel 4th = 4 Prince Of Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 9 Thursday Wizard | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 20:12 | 1st = 9 Thursday Wizard 2nd = 8 Golden Khan 3rd = 7 Dont Knocka Tom 4th = 3 Flying Tige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Wynburn Toozie | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 20:09 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Toozie 2nd = 4 Coolan Boy 3rd = 8 Stagger Express 4th = 6 Miss Suzie Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Bambam Gundi | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 20:05 | 1st = 1 Bambam Gundi 2nd = 7 Rosie Choice 3rd = 6 Ronell Hubbard 4th = 8 Commander Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Keayang Ebonyrose | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 20:00 | 1st = 7 Keayang Ebonyrose 2nd = 8 Felicity Funkhousa 3rd = 4 Scout Hall Road 4th = 5 Arma Augustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Rubys Chance | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 19:58 | 1st = 6 Rubys Chance 2nd = 8 Nile Queen 3rd = 7 Harken 4th = 10 Bradam Begins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Big Bad Blocker | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 19:55 | 1st = 6 Big Bad Blocker 2nd = 5 Take The Night 3rd = 3 Zipper It Macca 4th = 8 Farmor Bring It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Gunner Succeed | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 19:52 | 1st = 4 Gunner Succeed 2nd = 6 Tricksters Son 3rd = 3 Romeo Ragtop 4th = 5 Tobbys Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Risk | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 19:47 | 1st = 8 Risk 2nd = 11 Tuapeka Kahu 3rd = 10 Tank You Kindly 4th = 7 Springsteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Invictus Reign | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 19:45 | 1st = 3 Invictus Reign 2nd = 6 War Rig 3rd = 2 Dark Vader 4th = 5 Useful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Camden Gossip | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 19:42 | 1st = 1 Camden Gossip 2nd = 4 Cundle Netty 3rd = 8 Royal Temptress 4th = 6 Baggot Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Annunaki | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 19:38 | 1st = 2 Annunaki 2nd = 8 Lektra Damage 3rd = 6 Doobstar 4th = 1 Red Hot Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Universal One | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 19:35 | 1st = 3 Universal One 2nd = 1 Coopers Lesson 3rd = 2 Velocity Hezza 4th = 4 Chill Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Danman | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 19:30 | 1st = 8 Danman 2nd = 2 Indiana Angel 3rd = 3 Keayang Storm 4th = 4 Shezagaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Allpa Mama | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 19:28 | 1st = 2 Allpa Mama 2nd = 9 Mursleow 3rd = 1 Mattys Approval 4th = 3 Lilabe Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Prince Scarlet | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 19:25 | 1st = 6 Prince Scarlet 2nd = 3 Our First Lady 3rd = 2 Invienna 4th = 4 Gator Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Kinda Black | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 Kinda Black 2nd = 11 Seeknyoushallfind 3rd = 1 Mister John Jones 4th = 8 The Storm Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Avatar Odyssey | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 19:18 | 1st = 2 Avatar Odyssey 2nd = 4 Lauries Wrench 3rd = 1 Shadow Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Golden Warrior | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 19:15 | 1st = 7 Golden Warrior 2nd = 5 Iconic Rock 3rd = 6 Mcray 4th = 2 Cass Cass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Watch The Magic | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 19:12 | 1st = 4 Watch The Magic 2nd = 6 Miss Beast 3rd = 2 Rebelette 4th = 3 Curried Sausage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Kingsbrae Kate | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 19:09 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Kate 2nd = 8 Im A Blue 3rd = 5 Ivans Mate 4th = 6 Dash Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Bling Worthy | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 19:06 | 1st = 5 Bling Worthy 2nd = 3 Dyna Yamba 3rd = 6 Rosie Allen 4th = 1 Stockholm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Miss Graceland | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 19:02 | 1st = 2 Miss Graceland 2nd = 3 My Casino Belle 3rd = 1 Courageous Katee 4th = 8 Mammals Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Wildash Wizards | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 18:59 | 1st = 8 Wildash Wizards 2nd = 1 Gemma Benz 3rd = 2 Glenallon Zulu 4th = 6 Bartholomew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Belenus | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 18:56 | 1st = 5 Belenus 2nd = 2 Inkjet Keroma 3rd = 1 Teflon Trey 4th = 9 Zion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Cryers Fred | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 18:53 | 1st = 8 Cryers Fred 2nd = 4 Blue Westmead 3rd = 1 Cruisers Sol 4th = 3 Dynamic Couldron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Him The Master | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 18:50 | 1st = 5 Him The Master 2nd = 4 Spark Of County 3rd = 7 Almaniac 4th = 1 Kirkham Zoey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Little Tacka | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 18:47 | 1st = 5 Little Tacka 2nd = 7 Yesteryear 3rd = 8 Elrond Bale 4th = 4 Softie Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Magic Pass | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 18:44 | 1st = 3 Magic Pass 2nd = 4 Zafonic Force 3rd = 1 Nordoc Magic 4th = 7 Gagan Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 4 Northern Jewel | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 18:40 | 1st = 4 Northern Jewel 2nd = 7 Danehill Matilda 3rd = 5 Gone And Got It 4th = 8 Jago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Petacular | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 18:35 | 1st = 3 Petacular 2nd = 5 Sanna Cruza 3rd = 2 Go Home Jo 4th = 7 Miss Dangerfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Xan Mai | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 18:32 | 1st = 2 Xan Mai 2nd = 7 Joni Sunset 3rd = 6 Kripke 4th = 8 Hermoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Crackerjack Sam | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 18:28 | 1st = 5 Crackerjack Sam 2nd = 1 Secret Choice 3rd = 3 Pyramid Flyer 4th = 9 Morta Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Cut The Cake | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 18:24 | 1st = 2 Cut The Cake 2nd = 10 Make The Most 3rd = 8 Logan City 4th = 9 Gifted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Mako Banner | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 18:19 | 1st = 3 Mako Banner 2nd = 10 Bring On Lefty 3rd = 9 Cougar Oriely 4th = 11 Lenny The Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Lee I Am | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 18:16 | 1st = 8 Lee I Am 2nd = 7 Elite Swift 3rd = 4 Lunchmoney Lewis 4th = 3 Derby Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Percys Rebel | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 18:12 | 1st = 6 Percys Rebel 2nd = 3 Cashin In 3rd = 5 Just Be Patient 4th = 2 Sacramento Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Emoji | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 18:07 | 1st = 5 Emoji 2nd = 9 Taylors Reason 3rd = 8 Our Celebrity 4th = 3 Waltzingwithsierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Lonesome Duk | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 18:04 | 1st = 2 Lonesome Duk 2nd = 6 Alota Amy 3rd = 7 Fabre Force 4th = 5 Razen Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 6 Military Precision | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 18:00 | 1st = 6 Military Precision 2nd = 3 Our Bay Roe 3rd = 12 Fair Achiever 4th = 7 Du Plessis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Desert Spike | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 17:57 | 1st = 5 Desert Spike 2nd = 2 Miss Georgia May 3rd = 8 Admiral Bay 4th = 4 High Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 My Ajaye | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 17:52 | 1st = 1 My Ajaye 2nd = 2 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 7 Bettabe Perfect 4th = 9 Fascinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Drop A Clanger | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 17:49 | 1st = 4 Drop A Clanger 2nd = 7 Iceni Outlaw 3rd = 5 Home Runner 4th = 8 Rowdy Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Boxing Roo Girl | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 17:45 | 1st = 7 Boxing Roo Girl 2nd = 3 Providence 3rd = 6 Dodgy Dancer 4th = 2 Marlo Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Heres Lionel | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 17:40 | 1st = 4 Heres Lionel 2nd = 1 Grinlikeastar 3rd = 2 Juscallmechief 4th = 12 Leannes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Senni Socks | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 17:37 | 1st = 8 Senni Socks 2nd = 2 Diyas 3rd = 3 Never Satisfied 4th = 4 Brahmas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Astronaut | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 17:32 | 1st = 6 Astronaut 2nd = 1 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 11 Don Boston 4th = 9 Wynberg Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Ok Jake | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 17:29 | 1st = 8 Ok Jake 2nd = 3 Brazen Bomber 3rd = 1 Irish Whip 4th = 7 Ginger Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 2 Call to War | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 17:25 | 1st = 2 Call to War 2nd = 6 Pigeon Post 3rd = 9 Pickjam 4th = 4 Cape Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Simply Magic | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 17:22 | 1st = 1 Simply Magic 2nd = 2 Magic Fly High 3rd = 8 Social Dancer 4th = 4 Your Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Harrys Day Out | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 17:17 | 1st = 2 Harrys Day Out 2nd = 1 Regal Eagle 3rd = 8 Mckay 4th = 11 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Paranoia | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 17:14 | 1st = 3 Paranoia 2nd = 7 Immortal Panther 3rd = 8 Nirranda Ripper 4th = 6 Trixie Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 8 Mi Cheeki San | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 17:10 | 1st = 8 Mi Cheeki San 2nd = 1 Cha Cha King 3rd = 2 Tumult 4th = 15 Why Me Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 10 Lomi | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 17:05 | 1st = 10 Lomi 2nd = 16 Incorruptible 3rd = 5 Grey Sambucca 4th = 7 Howdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Hone In | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 17:03 | 1st = 5 Hone In 2nd = 7 Jazzy Bale 3rd = 6 Talanjee Stiff 4th = 8 Fiorelli Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Who Dat Gun | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 17:00 | 1st = 3 Who Dat Gun 2nd = 8 Sunnyside Park 3rd = 2 Maggie Benz 4th = 4 Tip Ya Cap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Parisian Magic | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 16:57 | 1st = 2 Parisian Magic 2nd = 1 Kid Audacious 3rd = 6 Dyna Yavin 4th = 8 Gallo Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Blow A Cloud | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 16:53 | 1st = 6 Blow A Cloud 2nd = 11 Blackwarrior 3rd = 9 Webb Ellis 4th = 5 Take To The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 6 Christmas Commands | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 16:50 | 1st = 6 Christmas Commands 2nd = 2 Sithali 3rd = 11 Star Of Zizou 4th = 12 Cant Skate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Mix Off Harmony | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 16:47 | 1st = 7 Mix Off Harmony 2nd = 8 Xavi 3rd = 3 Danger Bale 4th = 4 Vectis Seyarda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Run Fatboy Run | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 16:42 | 1st = 8 Run Fatboy Run 2nd = 4 Fearless Leader 3rd = 7 Major Command 4th = 1 Marshal Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 6 Hartley Enough | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 16:42 | 1st = 6 Hartley Enough 2nd = 8 Just Hoping 3rd = 3 Lookatim Go 4th = 1 Masahiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Gala Show | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 16:39 | 1st = 1 Gala Show 2nd = 2 Phonics 3rd = 7 Fast Xara 4th = 3 Little Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 1 Squidensquizz | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 16:35 | 1st = 1 Squidensquizz 2nd = 3 Give Us A Winner 3rd = 4 Perfectly Rosey 4th = 2 Victoria Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Take That Banksy | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 16:33 | 1st = 7 Take That Banksy 2nd = 8 Destini Inferno 3rd = 6 Onto Jatt 4th = 3 Running Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Walled City | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 16:30 | 1st = 5 Walled City 2nd = 2 Rouen 3rd = 3 Pepperjack 4th = 13 Settlers Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Calvin Candie | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 16:27 | 1st = 7 Calvin Candie 2nd = 3 Spring Alis 3rd = 2 Why Not Roy 4th = 6 Crackerjack Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Franco Nepia | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 16:23 | 1st = 7 Franco Nepia 2nd = 9 Prince Kai 3rd = 2 Jaccka Turk 4th = 4 Im Tondelayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 9 Honest Friend | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 16:20 | 1st = 9 Honest Friend 2nd = 5 Royal Coupe 3rd = 6 Helow Tucker 4th = 3 French Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Mausie | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 16:17 | 1st = 8 Mausie 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Mauve 3rd = 5 Stevron Autos 4th = 1 Bazz Kebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Naceys Hero | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 16:14 | 1st = 1 Naceys Hero 2nd = 6 Sheza Jewel 3rd = 3 Power Of Penny 4th = 8 Smashniak Barc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 7 Sweet Fella | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 16:10 | 1st = 7 Sweet Fella 2nd = 1 Purrvosa 3rd = 12 Mosgiel Lucy 4th = 14 Arts Got A Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Nawala Ginto | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 16:07 | 1st = 8 Nawala Ginto 2nd = 1 Night Theory 3rd = 7 Mexican Rush 4th = 2 Yentil Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 1 Little Sincero | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 16:05 | 1st = 1 Little Sincero 2nd = 4 Red Glow 3rd = 7 Deday 4th = 5 Colombard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Mucho Macho Man | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 16:03 | 1st = 6 Mucho Macho Man 2nd = 5 Psychedelic 3rd = 9 Charlyse 4th = 4 Betanotblink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 The Blonde Alibi | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 16:00 | 1st = 6 The Blonde Alibi 2nd = 3 Astrolabe 3rd = 10 Felicette 4th = 12 Miss Eeyore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Strong Step | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 15:58 | 1st = 9 Strong Step 2nd = 3 Spiritual Man 3rd = 5 Thunder Of Fire 4th = 6 Rusev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 2 Flaming Aces | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 15:55 | 1st = 2 Flaming Aces 2nd = 6 Sarona Downs 3rd = 8 Rich Widow 4th = 4 Kudagilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Destini Baby | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 15:55 | 1st = 2 Destini Baby 2nd = 6 Mississippi Girl 3rd = 1 Alpha Nyx 4th = 4 Sisco Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Vista King | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 15:52 | 1st = 7 Vista King 2nd = 9 Pattys Prince 3rd = 3 Fabregas Lara 4th = 6 Witch Kilty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Trevs No Angel | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 15:47 | 1st = 7 Trevs No Angel 2nd = 5 Sports Chaton 3rd = 2 Major Currency 4th = 11 Itsa New Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Accidental | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 15:43 | 1st = 1 Accidental 2nd = 2 Craiglea Wandoo 3rd = 8 Horacio 4th = 6 Gundy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Aston Odious | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 15:40 | 1st = 3 Aston Odious 2nd = 7 Eva Tyson 3rd = 1 Kimmy Bale 4th = 9 Elsewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Jesterday | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 15:37 | 1st = 2 Jesterday 2nd = 6 Patch Lane 3rd = 7 Lola Cherry Cola 4th = 3 Dyna Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 5 Plushenko | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 15:35 | 1st = 5 Plushenko 2nd = 4 Rainbow River 3rd = 3 Backhouse Billy 4th = 2 Military Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Finno | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 15:30 | 1st = 10 Finno 2nd = 3 Royal Enigma 3rd = 7 The Implicator 4th = 6 Muccino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Its A Mystery | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 15:27 | 1st = 6 Its A Mystery 2nd = 10 Lets Win Cash 3rd = 5 Kialdu Scarlet 4th = 7 Zipping Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 1 This Is Big | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 15:25 | 1st = 1 This Is Big 2nd = 5 Fitzgerald 3rd = 3 Bullsbrook Boy 4th = 2 Hashtag Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Make a Statement | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 15:23 | 1st = 5 Make a Statement 2nd = 7 Brass Lantern 3rd = 6 Rocknrollhighlight 4th = 1 Wee Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 7 Hardaway Highway | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 15:21 | 1st = 7 Hardaway Highway 2nd = 4 Blazing Bullet 3rd = 3 Combined Effort 4th = 2 Mighty Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 11 Arena Queen | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 15:20 | 1st = 11 Arena Queen 2nd = 3 Concretus 3rd = 8 Robin The Rich 4th = 9 Star Of Seville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Aston Force | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 15:17 | 1st = 4 Aston Force 2nd = 8 Atkin Bale 3rd = 6 Another Mai 4th = 5 Any Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Dyna Willem | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 15:14 | 1st = 4 Dyna Willem 2nd = 1 Sisco Blast 3rd = 6 Duporth Avenue 4th = 10 Vegas Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Itsadanceoff | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 15:12 | 1st = 6 Itsadanceoff 2nd = 3 Cloudin Up 3rd = 7 Jakes Sportwriter 4th = 8 Dashing Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Lucky Linc | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 15:09 | 1st = 4 Lucky Linc 2nd = 8 Lucky Nineteen 3rd = 5 Runout Babe 4th = 1 Quiet Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Six Beat | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 15:05 | 1st = 4 Six Beat 2nd = 6 Fille Vilaine 3rd = 2 Bo Rossa 4th = 5 Etrangere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Tossilini | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Tossilini 2nd = 6 Liquido 3rd = 4 Break The Moment 4th = 5 Heavenly Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 2 Conamara Max | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 14:58 | 1st = 2 Conamara Max 2nd = 3 Wild Wilfred 3rd = 8 Windswept 4th = 4 Trons Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 6 Chalcedony | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 14:55 | 1st = 6 Chalcedony 2nd = 5 Nadacheva 3rd = 10 Wollartant 4th = 11 Loading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Smashing Evie | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 14:55 | 1st = 9 Smashing Evie 2nd = 1 Limburg Ava 3rd = 5 Penny Pitstop 4th = 3 Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Jack In Black | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 14:52 | 1st = 7 Jack In Black 2nd = 3 Perrier Bale 3rd = 5 Maca Mclennan 4th = 4 Flashy Fyfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Blue Don | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 14:47 | 1st = 7 Blue Don 2nd = 9 Justabitcoco 3rd = 3 Ivanov 4th = 6 Monorail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 2 Pike Express | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 14:47 | 1st = 2 Pike Express 2nd = 1 And So Am I 3rd = 3 Alvan Street 4th = 5 Surrounded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Locknane Pedro | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 14:44 | 1st = 1 Locknane Pedro 2nd = 5 Dziah 3rd = 8 Kettles Cobber 4th = 4 Leica Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 6 Cambanoora | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 14:40 | 1st = 6 Cambanoora 2nd = 12 Im Peter 3rd = 2 Pacific Tycoon 4th = 3 All About Nicci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Park Glory | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 14:37 | 1st = 7 Park Glory 2nd = 1 Wheres Mini 3rd = 2 Whats Up Herbie 4th = 8 Fatboy Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Oh Mighty Magic | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 14:34 | 1st = 2 Oh Mighty Magic 2nd = 8 Silver Will Do 3rd = 1 Vince Fawn 4th = 3 Just Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Paddy Mccole | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 14:33 | 1st = 4 Paddy Mccole 2nd = 2 Hot Shot Woman 3rd = 6 Fortyeighthenson 4th = 3 Gracie Taljuice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 King Taros | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 14:30 | 1st = 9 King Taros 2nd = 1 Lycka Till 3rd = 2 Red Ticker 4th = 5 Mi Lads Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Lady Sioux | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 14:27 | 1st = 6 Lady Sioux 2nd = 4 Gutz Ci 3rd = 3 Bomber Miss 4th = 1 Pinyarda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Mahalo Man | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 14:24 | 1st = 5 Mahalo Man 2nd = 6 Baci De Kahn 3rd = 8 Amazing Black 4th = 2 Vitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 8 Miss Faith | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 14:20 | 1st = 8 Miss Faith 2nd = 12 Encosta Jewel 3rd = 11 Sianara 4th = 9 Sweet Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Official Label | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 14:17 | 1st = 2 Official Label 2nd = 7 Azul 3rd = 3 Asa Jack Keene 4th = 5 Red Claudette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 King Of Class | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 14:14 | 1st = 1 King Of Class 2nd = 5 Cosmic Feature 3rd = 2 Maybee Yes 4th = 7 Mighty Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Scorched | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 Scorched 2nd = 8 Wirra Storm 3rd = 10 Princess Jessica 4th = 9 Lansbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Locknane Eve | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 14:09 | 1st = 1 Locknane Eve 2nd = 3 Grouse 3rd = 6 Ticklin Blue 4th = 2 Howzat Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 1 Bulala | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 14:05 | 1st = 1 Bulala 2nd = 11 Lord Laurie 3rd = 13 Mr Paul 4th = 7 Outanabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Lake Como | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Lake Como 2nd = 4 Myhro 3rd = 3 Sweet Clementine 4th = 5 Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Indian Light | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:57 | 1st = 5 Indian Light 2nd = 6 Kilter Bale 3rd = 4 Dyna Hogan 4th = 8 Smashing Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Balmoral Boy | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:52 | 1st = 3 Balmoral Boy 2nd = 4 Quietly Spoken 3rd = 1 Watts Up Maori 4th = 10 Cyclone Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Mighty Mireeka | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:51 | 1st = 5 Mighty Mireeka 2nd = 6 Souths Mick 3rd = 1 Zambra Icon 4th = 2 Rare Scents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Craiglea Odyssey | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:48 | 1st = 3 Craiglea Odyssey 2nd = 5 Liker 3rd = 1 Craiglea Evelyn 4th = 2 Craiglea Ghetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Kata | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:46 | 1st = 4 Kata 2nd = 6 Know Salute 3rd = 5 God Particle 4th = 3 Another Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Rock On Rolla | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:45 | 1st = 2 Rock On Rolla 2nd = 10 Joe Emery 3rd = 4 Raz Simpson 4th = 8 Minstrel Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 10 Dalmatia Prince | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:40 | 1st = 10 Dalmatia Prince 2nd = 7 Oakfield Sunrise 3rd = 5 Danshari 4th = 3 Ultimate Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Il Signo | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:37 | 1st = 4 Il Signo 2nd = 8 Lapland 3rd = 5 Pearl Blonde 4th = 7 Kansas Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 3 Pattys Pick | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:36 | 1st = 3 Pattys Pick 2nd = 2 Sarcasm 3rd = 6 Homebush Howard 4th = 4 Zipping Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Sketchy Fanta | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:34 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Fanta 2nd = 6 Best Will Do 3rd = 2 Strictly Rhythm 4th = 7 Sazoo Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Armageddon On It | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Armageddon On It 3rd = 3 Gifted Curves 4th = 13 Hidden Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Voluto | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:30 | 1st = 6 Voluto 3rd = 3 Gifted Curves 4th = 13 Hidden Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Bomber Heppell | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:28 | 1st = 6 Bomber Heppell 2nd = 4 Really Steely 3rd = 1 Winklee Sheila 4th = 2 Cheeky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Too Much Sugar | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:27 | 1st = 2 Too Much Sugar 2nd = 3 Know Struggle 3rd = 1 Coldrum 4th = 7 Another Vespa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 10 Frenze Hall | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:25 | 1st = 10 Frenze Hall 2nd = 5 Baby Zara 3rd = 4 The Lords Loot 4th = 11 Bunalert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Macaloney | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:22 | 1st = 1 Macaloney 2nd = 5 Dodge The Storm 3rd = 7 Oplar Bale 4th = 4 Bo Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 8 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:20 | 1st = 8 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 1 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 5 No Leaf Clover 4th = 2 Storming Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Seven Secrets | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:17 | 1st = 2 Seven Secrets 2nd = 4 Agent Maori 3rd = 9 Gota Monkey 4th = 5 Theytellme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Magic Senorita | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:15 | 1st = 5 Magic Senorita 2nd = 8 Complete Nine 3rd = 4 Better Call Sloy 4th = 2 Alanna Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Enchantrix | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:13 | 1st = 5 Enchantrix 2nd = 2 Clevfilly 3rd = 8 Bolt On By 4th = 9 Fatal Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Asgard Warrior | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:10 | 1st = 6 Asgard Warrior 2nd = 1 Fear The Eagle 3rd = 4 Marley Rose 4th = 8 Fancy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Replica Yella | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:06 | 1st = 2 Replica Yella 2nd = 8 Opawa Faith 3rd = 4 Mobilize 4th = 3 Know Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 2 Echo Effect | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:05 | 1st = 2 Echo Effect 2nd = 1 Im A Rebel 3rd = 11 Trojan Grey 4th = 13 Valbeata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 New York Celebrity | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 New York Celebrity 2nd = 10 La Renarde 3rd = 2 Dandy Mandy 4th = 13 Future In Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Zipping Tazz | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Zipping Tazz 2nd = 8 Karumba Blue 3rd = 3 Electra Drive 4th = 2 Chee Zee Elmit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 7 Know Neglect | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 12:56 | 1st = 7 Know Neglect 2nd = 8 Pukeko Bolt 3rd = 6 Another Message 4th = 1 Country Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Peekaboo Bang | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 12:54 | 1st = 2 Peekaboo Bang 2nd = 9 Lektra Flash 3rd = 3 Jolly Bale 4th = 1 Kolora Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Buckle Up Eve | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 12:46 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Eve 2nd = 8 Chop A Log 3rd = 7 Real Stylist 4th = 4 Pure Presence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Little Comet | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 12:45 | 1st = 5 Little Comet 2nd = 2 Coleridge Jim 3rd = 3 Glad Rags 4th = 8 Deman Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 10 Majestic Mireeka | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 12:42 | 1st = 10 Majestic Mireeka 2nd = 1 Tank The Weapon 3rd = 8 Brindle Blitz 4th = 4 Last One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 Charlie Runkel | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 12:36 | 1st = 5 Charlie Runkel 2nd = 1 Definite 3rd = 7 Fear Marina 4th = 4 Chill Out Rach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Aberlour | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 12:35 | 1st = 6 Aberlour 2nd = 7 La Rosquilla 3rd = 8 Bluestone 4th = 4 Mahalo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 3 Calibra | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 12:30 | 1st = 3 Calibra 2nd = 5 Ciqala 3rd = 4 California 4th = 9 The Sickness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Ohoka Hope | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 12:26 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Hope 2nd = 3 Runnin Cloggs 3rd = 7 Homebush Shane 4th = 5 Major Bloodnok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 12 So Serene | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 12:25 | 1st = 12 So Serene 2nd = 1 Ontoff Ofthe World 3rd = 3 Silent Reign 4th = 6 Wingard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Stylish Image | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 12:23 | 1st = 3 Stylish Image 2nd = 1 Cannon 3rd = 6 Duck In Town 4th = 2 Mega Jorah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 9 Light em Daph | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 12:20 | 1st = 9 Light em Daph 2nd = 5 Mighty Powerful 3rd = 4 Battered 4th = 7 Bash Boy Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Mr Marine | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 12:19 | 1st = 6 Mr Marine 2nd = 1 Abrasador 3rd = 2 Botany Alan 4th = 5 Puma Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Baa None | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 12:15 | 1st = 3 Baa None 2nd = 8 Plato 3rd = 2 Imari Bale 4th = 10 Charlottes Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Slick Action | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 12:10 | 1st = 7 Slick Action 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Eru 3rd = 4 Opawa Grunter 4th = 3 Goldstar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Im Jacko | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 12:05 | 1st = 2 Im Jacko 2nd = 8 Starburst Dulcie 3rd = 1 Natural Stride 4th = 4 Light em Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Know Hassle | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 12:00 | 1st = 1 Know Hassle 2nd = 9 Regalyn 3rd = 8 Shift The Blame 4th = 7 Know Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Gorilla On Drums | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 11:49 | 1st = 5 Gorilla On Drums 2nd = 8 Peps Terra 3rd = 6 Troublesome Brit 4th = 3 Cosmoholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Top Caliber | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 11:41 | 1st = 8 Top Caliber 2nd = 5 Albie Mcleod 3rd = 3 Opawa Alex 4th = 7 Rhinegolde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Archies Dijon | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 11:29 | 1st = 2 Archies Dijon 2nd = 3 Whip Uppa Storm 3rd = 5 Struggle Is Real 4th = 4 Holly Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Scary Canary | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 11:21 | 1st = 1 Scary Canary 2nd = 7 Lots Of Beersies 3rd = 4 His Nibs 4th = 5 Opawa Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Gordy Junior | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 11:09 | 1st = 2 Gordy Junior 2nd = 3 Cupcake 3rd = 7 Lucas Scott 4th = 6 Sea Spray Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Epic Dream | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 11:01 | 1st = 1 Epic Dream 2nd = 8 Southern Honey 3rd = 7 Light Thaw 4th = 3 Sergio Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Albie Punter | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 10:49 | 1st = 3 Albie Punter 2nd = 1 Odin Slayer 3rd = 2 Opawa Penny 4th = 7 Opawa Gumisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Lauren The Leech | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 10:41 | 1st = 7 Lauren The Leech 2nd = 1 Devilskin 3rd = 5 Epic Woppa 4th = 2 Thoracic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Bronson Jewel | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 10:29 | 1st = 1 Bronson Jewel 2nd = 7 Opawa Blinky 3rd = 5 Lagoon May 4th = 4 Giancana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Epic Knoxy | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 10:21 | 1st = 2 Epic Knoxy 2nd = 5 Miss Blue Sky 3rd = 8 Idol Eve 4th = 1 Dan Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Black Tryax | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 10:09 | 1st = 1 Black Tryax 2nd = 5 Kalonga 3rd = 8 Mulberry Thunder 4th = 3 Uno Jason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 6 Chicago Black | ||
Tue Aug 9 2016 10:00 | 1st = 6 Chicago Black 2nd = 8 Aiden Baxter 3rd = 1 Wunzee 4th = 2 Another Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Dubliner | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 23:57 | 1st = 6 Dubliner 2nd = 1 Zipping Bella 3rd = 7 Serena Fly High 4th = 2 Jed Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Senator Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 23:42 | 1st = 7 Senator Monelli 2nd = 2 West On Dossy 3rd = 3 Jimmy Margetts 4th = 5 Blinkers On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 10 Podge | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 23:22 | 1st = 10 Podge 2nd = 4 Hillary 3rd = 8 Western Guru 4th = 2 Caprice Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Crashing Packs | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 23:07 | 1st = 2 Crashing Packs 2nd = 6 Eisenhower 3rd = 3 Phaser Bale 4th = 8 Lillys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Leos Gift | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 23:02 | 1st = 4 Leos Gift 2nd = 1 Jazzy Bale 3rd = 5 Wot Price Flash 4th = 3 Neville Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Lot Twenty One | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 22:57 | 1st = 11 Lot Twenty One 2nd = 1 Prince Of Whitby 3rd = 3 Advance Academy 4th = 7 Bettors Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Nordic Warlord | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 22:52 | 1st = 6 Nordic Warlord 2nd = 3 Rubys Chapta 3rd = 10 Hodor 4th = 2 Trickster Lumik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Ellas Cruising | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 22:47 | 1st = 8 Ellas Cruising 2nd = 3 Pomp Fiction 3rd = 6 Cavalcade 4th = 5 Dark Jameson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Aldebaran Daisy | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 22:42 | 1st = 3 Aldebaran Daisy 2nd = 6 Emilys Vacation 3rd = 4 Strappersorphan 4th = 7 Joekenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Fun Boss | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 22:35 | 1st = 1 Fun Boss 2nd = 4 Thunder Rama 3rd = 3 Bold Intention 4th = 7 Katsuro Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Rippin Rose | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 22:27 | 1st = 7 Rippin Rose 2nd = 2 Magic Ambush 3rd = 5 Helma Bale 4th = 4 Quizzical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Sky Art | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 22:22 | 1st = 8 Sky Art 2nd = 4 The Odd Lover 3rd = 12 Royal Mach 4th = 9 Christian Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 22:17 | 1st = 7 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 4 Just Wantano 3rd = 6 Queen Of Sharkz 4th = 5 Zoeyetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 11 Mista Taptoe Lombo | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 22:08 | 1st = 11 Mista Taptoe Lombo 2nd = 9 Ball Boy 3rd = 2 Always Smart 4th = 8 Blackjack Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Bossin It | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 22:05 | 1st = 4 Bossin It 2nd = 3 Dyna Camo 3rd = 5 Milestone 4th = 9 Bebington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Chivilcoy | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 22:00 | 1st = 6 Chivilcoy 2nd = 2 Mustang Shelly 3rd = 3 Aussie Beach Blond 4th = 5 Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Maia Maguire | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 21:54 | 1st = 4 Maia Maguire 2nd = 3 Allthewaytothebank 3rd = 7 Extreme Desire 4th = 8 Abraxas Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Gold Reserve | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 21:50 | 1st = 1 Gold Reserve 2nd = 4 Miracle 3rd = 7 Molfetta Boy 4th = 5 Pastrana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Ellen Louise | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 21:45 | 1st = 7 Ellen Louise 2nd = 2 Acacia Avenue 3rd = 1 Rainbow Styling 4th = 6 Our Celebrity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Snakebite Bale | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 Snakebite Bale 2nd = 7 Allen Terminator 3rd = 8 Diego Bale 4th = 3 Sweet Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 7 Priority Pass | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 21:41 | 1st = 7 Priority Pass 2nd = 11 Ablissfullgift 3rd = 9 Ultimate Ace 4th = 5 Fuller A Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Rummiking | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 21:37 | 1st = 8 Rummiking 2nd = 1 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 10 Judyfree 4th = 4 Mach Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Blue Sky Commander | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 21:33 | 1st = 7 Blue Sky Commander 2nd = 8 Our Twentyten 3rd = 10 Thanksforplaying 4th = 2 Robbie Zuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 France Soir | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 21:31 | 1st = 8 France Soir 2nd = 3 Oakland Raider 3rd = 1 Royal Freddie 4th = 6 Science |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 10 Addfueltofire | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 21:26 | 1st = 10 Addfueltofire 2nd = 6 Scot Bay 3rd = 2 Telham Lane 4th = 8 Bettors Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Iona Grinner | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 21:22 | 1st = 5 Iona Grinner 2nd = 6 Glenferrie Burn 3rd = 3 Watts Up Maori 4th = 7 Paris Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Reichenbach | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 21:20 | 1st = 8 Reichenbach 2nd = 3 Allen Jersey 3rd = 7 Usain Im Nutty 4th = 2 Ya Want Some |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Lookofalegend | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Lookofalegend 2nd = 1 Bolt Action Blood 3rd = 8 Modern Chic 4th = 7 Novappeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Lady Hook | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 21:12 | 1st = 7 Lady Hook 2nd = 6 Moore Of Darcy 3rd = 3 Elswyk Gal 4th = 8 Love Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Shezallapples | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 21:11 | 1st = 7 Shezallapples 2nd = 1 Art Of Pipi 3rd = 4 Western Stride 4th = 5 Longshanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 13 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 21:07 | 1st = 13 Our Overanova 2nd = 3 Ivanov 3rd = 2 Justabitnoisy 4th = 8 Blue Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Quartz Bale | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 21:05 | 1st = 3 Quartz Bale 2nd = 4 Ramifications 3rd = 1 Precious Mion 4th = 6 Ikaku Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Macterra Lad | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 21:00 | 1st = 2 Macterra Lad 2nd = 7 Chilli Palmer 3rd = 3 Changing Code 4th = 6 Classy Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Alpha Demeter | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 20:57 | 1st = 1 Alpha Demeter 2nd = 5 Twist Of Thunder 3rd = 7 Who Told Red 4th = 4 Reefton Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 The Marble Ridge | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 20:56 | 1st = 4 The Marble Ridge 2nd = 1 Sportsnight 3rd = 5 Pandoras Sioux 4th = 8 Racy Lacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Composed | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 20:52 | 1st = 4 Composed 2nd = 6 Bettor Atom 3rd = 7 Ronald George 4th = 5 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Phils In Luck | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 20:50 | 1st = 2 Phils In Luck 2nd = 3 Izumi 3rd = 9 Falcao 4th = 7 Sharnica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Deeceeten | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 20:45 | 1st = 2 Deeceeten 2nd = 5 Emain Macha 3rd = 1 Budding Caesar 4th = 9 Brohart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Roy George | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 20:40 | 1st = 3 Roy George 2nd = 1 Long Hot Summer 3rd = 8 Fours Enuf Tas 4th = 13 Myboy Nikola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Sailaway Jackie | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 20:38 | 1st = 5 Sailaway Jackie 2nd = 6 Dyna Chaser 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Await 4th = 4 Shirdon Connorae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Be Nice Huther | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 20:34 | 1st = 3 Be Nice Huther 2nd = 8 Albys Pick 3rd = 10 Pumpniron 4th = 9 Lightning Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 My Kiwi Mate | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 My Kiwi Mate 2nd = 4 The Dapper Don 3rd = 1 Lagoon Beach 4th = 5 Bazzas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Beautiful Rick | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 20:27 | 1st = 1 Beautiful Rick 2nd = 6 Le Doyen 3rd = 5 Dr Valhalla 4th = 3 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Racey American | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 20:26 | 1st = 8 Racey American 2nd = 10 Its My Lucknow 3rd = 1 Ive Got It All 4th = 9 Elpoco Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Cyclone Kate | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 20:22 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Kate 2nd = 4 Millwood Liberty 3rd = 11 Frith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Striker Klinsman | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Striker Klinsman 2nd = 1 Houston Bale 3rd = 8 Happy Tails 4th = 3 Silky Sock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Crowning Glory | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 20:15 | 1st = 9 Crowning Glory 2nd = 2 Jet To Paris 3rd = 4 Perfectly Written 4th = 1 Regal Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Hectorjayjay | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 20:10 | 1st = 10 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 8 Christen Me 3rd = 13 Ohoka Punter 4th = 1 Ultimate Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Lucky Tetris | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 20:08 | 1st = 7 Lucky Tetris 2nd = 3 Mint Burst 3rd = 1 Dynamo Magic 4th = 6 Dr Bodacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Yayas Hot Spot | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 20:07 | 1st = 8 Yayas Hot Spot 2nd = 1 Miss Artistic Tara 3rd = 2 Prince Kai 4th = 4 Burning Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 9 Glenbawns Dutchess | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 20:05 | 1st = 9 Glenbawns Dutchess 2nd = 1 High Profile 3rd = 5 Flinch 4th = 4 Fassler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Heza Size Up | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 20:02 | 1st = 8 Heza Size Up 2nd = 2 Western Honey 3rd = 1 Spring It On 4th = 6 Gravity Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Pepe Bromac | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Pepe Bromac 2nd = 6 Royal Hustler 3rd = 11 Macha 4th = 7 Tezz Khora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Naughty Cazza | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 19:57 | 1st = 2 Naughty Cazza 2nd = 6 Jimary Magic 3rd = 3 Brandeen Plugger 4th = 5 Fantastic Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Aliman | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 19:56 | 1st = 7 Aliman 2nd = 10 Star Armbro 3rd = 3 Cavalry Call 4th = 1 Ignite The Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Freyberg | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 19:52 | 1st = 2 Freyberg 2nd = 4 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 8 Bettor Bet Black 4th = 6 Alta Jerome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Oceans Predator | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 19:47 | 1st = 4 Oceans Predator 2nd = 9 Official Art 3rd = 11 The Big Show 4th = 3 Daddy Long Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 My Boy Ollie | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 19:45 | 1st = 8 My Boy Ollie 2nd = 6 Apollos Twin 3rd = 5 Coalville Tiger 4th = 4 Henry Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Nek Time | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 19:40 | 1st = 4 Nek Time 2nd = 8 Get In The Groove 3rd = 10 Cherish The Moment 4th = 6 Art Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Allen Optic | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Allen Optic 2nd = 2 Dyna Dalma 3rd = 5 Golden Planet 4th = 4 Jimary Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Sams Cam | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 19:37 | 1st = 1 Sams Cam 2nd = 6 Hes Tight Lipped 3rd = 3 Strathlachlan Matt 4th = 2 Bending Spoons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Kamilaroi Duk | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 19:35 | 1st = 5 Kamilaroi Duk 2nd = 1 Thrilla Machine 3rd = 8 Spring Big Iron 4th = 3 Son Of Prada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 6 Eminent Knight | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 19:35 | 1st = 6 Eminent Knight 2nd = 3 Onemore Twist 3rd = 1 Discarded 4th = 4 St James Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Lord Monaloo | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 19:30 | 1st = 10 Lord Monaloo 2nd = 11 Washmepockets 3rd = 8 Major Star 4th = 1 The Noble Steed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Invasive | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 19:26 | 1st = 6 Invasive 2nd = 1 Lightning Joy 3rd = 3 Be Free Dreams 4th = 4 Rock Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 12 Match In Heaven | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 19:22 | 1st = 12 Match In Heaven 2nd = 5 Effronte 3rd = 7 Karmic Fire 4th = 6 Dream To Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Fairy Pretty | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Fairy Pretty 2nd = 4 Reatily Shintaro 3rd = 2 Willowvale Brezz 4th = 3 Andy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Lonesome Duk | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 19:17 | 1st = 8 Lonesome Duk 2nd = 4 Your Deal 3rd = 5 Super Luigi 4th = 3 Harry Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Majestic Lustre | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 19:15 | 1st = 2 Majestic Lustre 2nd = 9 Maywyns Zephyr 3rd = 11 Arnoux 4th = 10 The Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Come On Fantasy | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 19:13 | 1st = 4 Come On Fantasy 2nd = 9 Dewana Babe 3rd = 8 Micks Angel 4th = 1 Bells Are Ringin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 A Matter Of Course | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 19:12 | 1st = 10 A Matter Of Course 2nd = 1 Absolution 3rd = 2 Heavenly Smile 4th = 12 Esprit Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Charlaval | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 19:08 | 1st = 4 Charlaval 2nd = 6 Stanley Ross Robyn 3rd = 3 Kimani 4th = 1 Leos Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Italian Affair | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 19:05 | 1st = 2 Italian Affair 2nd = 5 Pearly Avenue 3rd = 3 Wild Element 4th = 4 Mytybyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Quick Draft | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 19:00 | 1st = 6 Quick Draft 2nd = 7 Beach Shack 3rd = 4 Hellovaway 4th = 2 Ella Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Lonesome Katie | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 Lonesome Katie 2nd = 4 Zipping Comet 3rd = 5 Kelly Hook 4th = 8 Arejay Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Clover Fire | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 18:55 | 1st = 7 Clover Fire 2nd = 4 My Awesome Magic 3rd = 5 Wish You Will 4th = 1 Big Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Change Of Mind | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 18:50 | 1st = 2 Change Of Mind 2nd = 3 Dawn Magic 3rd = 7 Spot Ona Shadow 4th = 11 Exterminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 1 Handyman | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 18:46 | 1st = 1 Handyman 2nd = 4 Mattys Choice 3rd = 9 Bloodbuzz Ohio 4th = 3 Red Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Kayo King | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 18:42 | 1st = 6 Kayo King 2nd = 7 Lonesome Dude 3rd = 3 Zall Over 4th = 9 Anjing Betina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Miss Riviera Belle | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 18:41 | 1st = 5 Miss Riviera Belle 2nd = 4 Dolly Braveheart 3rd = 6 Storm Maguire 4th = 9 Helens Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Barynya | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 18:38 | 1st = 3 Barynya 2nd = 8 Purple Royale 3rd = 1 Wandary Splash 4th = 11 Candyliscious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 12 French Jet | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 18:35 | 1st = 12 French Jet 2nd = 7 Smashed It 3rd = 13 Leicas Lass 4th = 9 Merindonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Might Be Luck | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 18:30 | 1st = 10 Might Be Luck 2nd = 9 Show Heeza Classic 3rd = 2 My Man Dan 4th = 8 Yeah Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Hesa Bird | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 18:27 | 1st = 1 Hesa Bird 2nd = 9 Sunnyside Jay 3rd = 2 Sizeable 4th = 6 Unique Kaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Clancys Fobwatch | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 18:23 | 1st = 6 Clancys Fobwatch 2nd = 5 Joys A Babe 3rd = 7 Jedi Mind 4th = 8 Under Worked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Daintree Rhumba | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 18:17 | 1st = 5 Daintree Rhumba 2nd = 8 Barroom Express 3rd = 2 Dr Luvdisc 4th = 7 Lulu Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Tullow | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 18:13 | 1st = 10 Tullow 2nd = 4 Big Abraxas 3rd = 1 Kenny Dee Dee 4th = 2 Fearless Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Unique Affair | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 18:12 | 1st = 8 Unique Affair 2nd = 4 Batty Loves Beer 3rd = 2 Islas Opal 4th = 7 Spring Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 10 Hartley Enough | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 18:10 | 1st = 10 Hartley Enough 2nd = 7 Justine Louise 3rd = 8 Lomfath 4th = 1 Garnesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Smooth Mikaela | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 18:07 | 1st = 4 Smooth Mikaela 2nd = 3 Royal Lefty 3rd = 11 Anna Bay Al 4th = 1 The Know It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Sky Petite | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 18:05 | 1st = 7 Sky Petite 2nd = 10 Miracle 3rd = 9 Savannah Jay Jay 4th = 2 Desert Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Gallivanter Cat | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 18:02 | 1st = 1 Gallivanter Cat 2nd = 5 Whynotroc 3rd = 4 Lost Thief 4th = 8 Amber Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Regional Chief | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 18:00 | 1st = 8 Regional Chief 2nd = 7 Jasocate 3rd = 5 Down Under 4th = 3 Bossy Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 5 Calculation | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 17:57 | 1st = 5 Calculation 2nd = 1 Hammered Art 3rd = 4 Naming Rights 4th = 7 Hezasmartypants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Glenferrie Bronte | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 17:52 | 1st = 8 Glenferrie Bronte 2nd = 10 Franco Nepia 3rd = 2 Chal Fire 4th = 4 De Santa Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Windy Girl | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 17:49 | 1st = 2 Windy Girl 2nd = 4 Rosdue Goanna 3rd = 6 Pukutu 4th = 3 Complete Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Stunning Grin | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 17:40 | 1st = 5 Stunning Grin 2nd = 1 Feel The Courage 3rd = 8 Applause 4th = 6 All Eyes On Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 2 Call to War | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 17:35 | 1st = 2 Call to War 2nd = 1 Pass the Hat 3rd = 10 Bullsbrook Boy 4th = 3 Deday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Captain Rockey | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 17:33 | 1st = 6 Captain Rockey 2nd = 11 Stevie Wander 3rd = 7 Deecaesar 4th = 9 Thai Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Dr Poppel | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 17:32 | 1st = 5 Dr Poppel 2nd = 2 Dr Double Malt 3rd = 10 Bandits Girls 4th = 3 Aeroplane Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Highview Ruler | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 17:28 | 1st = 5 Highview Ruler 2nd = 8 Madison Louise 3rd = 4 Morior Invictus 4th = 7 Mor Laag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Seq The Star | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 17:25 | 1st = 3 Seq The Star 2nd = 5 Rich Reward 3rd = 4 Finnomony 4th = 1 Starwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Cyno Stein | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 17:22 | 1st = 7 Cyno Stein 2nd = 5 Rusev 3rd = 6 Ceca Stride 4th = 3 Frosty Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 13 Whistle Stop | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 17:18 | 1st = 13 Whistle Stop 2nd = 3 Montalto 3rd = 12 Pretty Blonde 4th = 1 Lightinthenite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Divas Delight | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 17:13 | 1st = 3 Divas Delight 2nd = 8 Heza Swinger 3rd = 1 Ask Me Mach 4th = 6 Smokin Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 8 Bourbon Dynasty | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 17:10 | 1st = 8 Bourbon Dynasty 2nd = 7 Black Aria 3rd = 1 Dendee 4th = 5 Illusion Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Ninetymile Heidi | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 17:07 | 1st = 6 Ninetymile Heidi 2nd = 3 Hello Tamara 3rd = 2 Goodbye Sam 4th = 1 Falcon Flies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Cookie No Cream | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 17:04 | 1st = 4 Cookie No Cream 2nd = 8 Without Fail 3rd = 3 Mindys Dream 4th = 1 Essentially Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 7 Doutable | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 17:00 | 1st = 7 Doutable 2nd = 1 Masahiko 3rd = 4 Helder The Painter 4th = 2 Vital Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 3 Go The Journey | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 16:56 | 1st = 3 Go The Journey 2nd = 5 Kifaah 3rd = 2 Correct Call 4th = 1 Chamois Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Rock Spark | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Rock Spark 2nd = 7 Lady Micaela 3rd = 4 Latchys Girl 4th = 3 Kid Cruize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 5 Telopea | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 16:45 | 1st = 5 Telopea 2nd = 4 Forgeress 3rd = 6 Nadeem Lass 4th = 1 Shes Clean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Still Coming | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 16:42 | 1st = 6 Still Coming 2nd = 2 Kikem Stormy 3rd = 7 Spring Deal 4th = 1 Tats Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 12 Frequendly | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 16:38 | 1st = 12 Frequendly 2nd = 16 Misery 3rd = 9 Oberland 4th = 5 Dylans Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 State Solicitor | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 16:34 | 1st = 5 State Solicitor 2nd = 7 All Too Much 3rd = 3 Tranquilla Sunrise 4th = 6 Patrimonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Jolly Boy | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 16:32 | 1st = 6 Jolly Boy 2nd = 1 Super Bryan 3rd = 2 Eighteen Bombers 4th = 8 Mi Bel Fio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 12 Arise Augustus | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 16:30 | 1st = 12 Arise Augustus 2nd = 10 Allez Chival 3rd = 2 Encostanati 4th = 4 Ever So Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 9 Hay Street Hero | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 16:26 | 1st = 9 Hay Street Hero 2nd = 4 Cherabin 3rd = 2 Common Approach 4th = 10 Free Geoffrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Excelartie | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 16:22 | 1st = 2 Excelartie 2nd = 10 Quelle Liaison 3rd = 8 Tuscan Falls 4th = 11 Zagazig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Super Fun | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 16:18 | 1st = 7 Super Fun 2nd = 6 Usain Dane 3rd = 9 Classy Jack 4th = 12 Ready Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 2 Esteban | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 16:14 | 1st = 2 Esteban 2nd = 8 Pin High 3rd = 4 Charlie Royale 4th = 6 Stirling Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 6 Lord Von Costa | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 16:10 | 1st = 6 Lord Von Costa 2nd = 2 Prince Of Brooklyn 3rd = 1 Odyssey Moon 4th = 4 Sooboog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 4 Anything You Touch | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 16:06 | 1st = 4 Anything You Touch 2nd = 3 Sarona Downs 3rd = 1 Yarragee Road 4th = 5 Fountains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 8 Angel Dancer | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 16:02 | 1st = 8 Angel Dancer 2nd = 3 Brettan 3rd = 10 Binary 4th = 2 Punta Norte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Socially Unique | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 15:58 | 1st = 2 Socially Unique 2nd = 9 Grey Enigma 3rd = 4 Its It 4th = 10 Material Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 11 Tambros Game | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 15:54 | 1st = 11 Tambros Game 2nd = 2 Just Run 3rd = 5 Scouting Around 4th = 7 Welcome Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Shining Mane | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 15:52 | 1st = 6 Shining Mane 2nd = 5 Swingitlikesayers 3rd = 3 Macon County 4th = 7 Peressini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 8 Monogram | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 15:50 | 1st = 8 Monogram 2nd = 7 Harlem Lady 3rd = 9 Lycia 4th = 3 Flamboyant Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 5 Marcamjo | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 15:46 | 1st = 5 Marcamjo 2nd = 3 Wise Decision 3rd = 1 Hennessy Raider 4th = 7 Vacallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Passion To Win | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 15:42 | 1st = 8 Passion To Win 2nd = 3 Superstition 3rd = 12 Raise Your Spirits 4th = 5 Generate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Its No Joke | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 15:38 | 1st = 6 Its No Joke 2nd = 8 Strategic Demand 3rd = 5 Miss Joolia 4th = 2 Debeersonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Casino Bride | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 15:34 | 1st = 9 Casino Bride 2nd = 11 Ice Chiller 3rd = 8 Christmas Commands 4th = 2 Charge Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 4 Iggimacool | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 Iggimacool 2nd = 8 Petrology 3rd = 7 Onpicalo 4th = 2 Kenjorwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 4 Shoulder Charge | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 15:26 | 1st = 4 Shoulder Charge 2nd = 11 Purr Plan 3rd = 2 Its A Virtue 4th = 9 Cape Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Harada Bay | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 15:22 | 1st = 4 Harada Bay 2nd = 1 Akavoroun 3rd = 6 Lauterbrunnen 4th = 7 Hi Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 Im Feeling Lucky | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 15:18 | 1st = 7 Im Feeling Lucky 2nd = 3 Stocks 3rd = 2 Shinta Mani 4th = 5 Dontgetcaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 9 Western Front | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 15:14 | 1st = 9 Western Front 2nd = 6 Mediano 3rd = 2 Kool Kash 4th = 3 Sandeep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Global Icon | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 15:12 | 1st = 2 Global Icon 2nd = 6 Roebuck 3rd = 7 Evil Miss 4th = 11 Brandy Nan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 2 Farolitos | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 15:10 | 1st = 2 Farolitos 2nd = 8 Zayam 3rd = 5 Himalaya Dream 4th = 7 Magical Stance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 2 Reviewing | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 15:06 | 1st = 2 Reviewing 2nd = 1 Honour Rock 3rd = 7 Pike Express 4th = 9 Surrounded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Panno Rossa | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 15:02 | 1st = 4 Panno Rossa 2nd = 1 Blackjack Bella 3rd = 8 No Fairy 4th = 5 Hollywood Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Victory Downs | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 14:58 | 1st = 6 Victory Downs 2nd = 5 Brinkley Bliss 3rd = 9 Arctic Song 4th = 7 Our Exchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Tennessee Fling | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 14:54 | 1st = 10 Tennessee Fling 2nd = 1 Schopenhauer 3rd = 11 Bambino Clementine 4th = 6 Dylans Deeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 2 Master Of Arts | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 14:50 | 1st = 2 Master Of Arts 2nd = 1 Bold Sniper 3rd = 7 Wells 4th = 6 Rivers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 1 Virgo Lass | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 14:46 | 1st = 1 Virgo Lass 2nd = 13 Mister Gibson 3rd = 5 Painted Warrior 4th = 8 Magic Season |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Rough Eddie | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 14:42 | 1st = 3 Rough Eddie 2nd = 7 Little Capri 3rd = 6 Code Noir 4th = 4 Tani Tei En |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 6 Jazari | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 14:38 | 1st = 6 Jazari 2nd = 2 Mauldens Mill 3rd = 3 Nodustonme 4th = 1 Veuve De Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Eternal Speed | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 14:34 | 1st = 3 Eternal Speed 2nd = 5 Clan Mcleod 3rd = 4 Savoire Step 4th = 7 Geegees Drummerboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Captain Punch | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 14:32 | 1st = 4 Captain Punch 2nd = 1 Gallant Express 3rd = 6 Pendles 4th = 5 Set For A Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 10 Major Major | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 14:30 | 1st = 10 Major Major 2nd = 8 Lie Direct 3rd = 7 Swift Lady 4th = 2 Defrost My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 5 All Roads | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 14:26 | 1st = 5 All Roads 2nd = 4 Magic Of The Sun 3rd = 1 Taken The Liberty 4th = 9 The Dom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Rolling Roman | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 14:22 | 1st = 2 Rolling Roman 2nd = 7 Bound For Love 3rd = 4 Kapstar 4th = 9 Give em Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Ascendance | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 14:18 | 1st = 4 Ascendance 2nd = 2 Lope De Capio 3rd = 3 Cocoa Doll 4th = 1 Vickis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Knit N Purl | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 14:14 | 1st = 5 Knit N Purl 2nd = 8 Damedge 3rd = 7 Vallegrande 4th = 10 Shining Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 10 Ruettiger | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 14:10 | 1st = 10 Ruettiger 2nd = 3 Voodoo Lad 3rd = 1 Reldas 4th = 9 Rich Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 7 Illyrian | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 14:06 | 1st = 7 Illyrian 2nd = 8 Sudden Wealth 3rd = 3 Dishy Doug 4th = 2 Dance Harder Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Dame Destiny | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 14:02 | 1st = 6 Dame Destiny 2nd = 2 Invitations 3rd = 14 Vision In Motion 4th = 9 Limerick Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 4 Platinum Command | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 14:00 | 1st = 4 Platinum Command 2nd = 12 Spendaholic 3rd = 13 Veracious 4th = 6 Dal Dantrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 9 Shockwave Miss | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 13:58 | 1st = 9 Shockwave Miss 2nd = 11 Bonify 3rd = 1 Tuscan Classic 4th = 2 Rougeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 10 Hantuchova | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 13:54 | 1st = 10 Hantuchova 2nd = 6 My Colleague 3rd = 3 Magic Greg 4th = 4 Meet My Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 8 Burning Passion | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 13:50 | 1st = 8 Burning Passion 2nd = 10 Slydini 3rd = 1 Powerline 4th = 3 Shadow Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Scoutabout | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 13:46 | 1st = 1 Scoutabout 2nd = 4 Lord Chamberlain 3rd = 7 Paleface Ali 4th = 5 Premiere Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Zunbaqa | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 13:42 | 1st = 5 Zunbaqa 2nd = 4 My Snip 3rd = 11 Wasabi Bob 4th = 12 Autmed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 11 Luckys Revenge | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 13:41 | 1st = 11 Luckys Revenge 2nd = 6 Hunapo 3rd = 10 Wolff Spirit 4th = 5 Silencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Aldesaar | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 13:37 | 1st = 1 Aldesaar 2nd = 4 Level Eight 3rd = 2 Just William 4th = 6 Oxford Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 2 Trenchant | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 13:33 | 1st = 2 Trenchant 2nd = 11 Futura 3rd = 8 All Out Of Love 4th = 5 Cobbmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 13 Myint | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 13:29 | 1st = 13 Myint 2nd = 8 Excellent Oratorio 3rd = 7 Very Puzzling 4th = 11 Little Bit Trashy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Get On The Grange | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 13:25 | 1st = 1 Get On The Grange 2nd = 15 Viva Espana 3rd = 10 Snapper Rocks 4th = 9 In A Jiffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 7 Justlikeyasister | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 13:23 | 1st = 7 Justlikeyasister 2nd = 6 Gypsy Fair 3rd = 5 Sir Kingwood 4th = 4 Cool Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 11 Willby Rules | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 13:20 | 1st = 11 Willby Rules 2nd = 9 Static React 3rd = 1 Into The Night 4th = 7 Sorturo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Dancing Poetess | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 13:18 | 1st = 6 Dancing Poetess 2nd = 2 Phoenix Arizona 3rd = 4 French Tusson 4th = 1 The Concorde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 9 Thunder Road | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 13:15 | 1st = 9 Thunder Road 2nd = 8 Shes Invincible 3rd = 6 Grand Rouge 4th = 2 Tipta Tantivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Moment Of Impact | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 13:11 | 1st = 4 Moment Of Impact 2nd = 5 Saint Hugo 3rd = 3 Brigadoon Legend 4th = 9 Amata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 6 Rocknrolla | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 13:07 | 1st = 6 Rocknrolla 2nd = 5 Late Decision 3rd = 2 Biologist 4th = 4 Pan Dulce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Ashero | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 13:03 | 1st = 2 Ashero 2nd = 12 Dont Cry Wolf 3rd = 10 Arizona Wildcat 4th = 6 Lord Zidane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Courtly | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 12:59 | 1st = 6 Courtly 2nd = 4 Hemispheres 3rd = 8 Oculist 4th = 5 Sacred Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 1 Killarney Kid | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 12:55 | 1st = 1 Killarney Kid 2nd = 4 Magic Consol 3rd = 9 Jimivag 4th = 10 The Terricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 6 Lighty Tonighty | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 12:51 | 1st = 6 Lighty Tonighty 2nd = 1 Greenback Boogie 3rd = 5 French Halo 4th = 4 Classic Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 7 Ladies First | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 12:48 | 1st = 7 Ladies First 2nd = 5 Mendip 3rd = 2 Lincoln Bay 4th = 4 Duke Of Millfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Dream Choice | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 12:47 | 1st = 4 Dream Choice 2nd = 3 Upstart Pride 3rd = 1 Choice Bro 4th = 8 Divine Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Berry Wise Fox | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 12:43 | 1st = 5 Berry Wise Fox 2nd = 1 Chaff Merchant 3rd = 10 Tymoshenko 4th = 9 Ruby Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 7 Firebird Flyer | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 12:40 | 1st = 7 Firebird Flyer 2nd = 2 Storm System 3rd = 5 More Than Fabulous 4th = 4 Most Exalted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 15 Vintage Beauty | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 12:36 | 1st = 15 Vintage Beauty 2nd = 3 Bo Bo Horse 3rd = 12 Teos Belle 4th = 8 Gruinard Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 2 Spider | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 12:32 | 1st = 2 Spider 2nd = 3 Fiamette 3rd = 4 Annabelinda 4th = 8 Celtic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Subiaso | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 12:28 | 1st = 5 Subiaso 2nd = 3 General Custer 3rd = 10 Pollywagon 4th = 4 Hoylake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Young Huit | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 12:24 | 1st = 5 Young Huit 2nd = 1 Armet 3rd = 7 Miss Beneteau 4th = 4 Sams Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 2 Daniela Rosa | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 12:20 | 1st = 2 Daniela Rosa 2nd = 1 Euro Angel 3rd = 3 Payroll 4th = 6 Avenue Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 3 Mi Piaci | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 12:16 | 1st = 3 Mi Piaci 2nd = 1 Our Roberto 3rd = 5 Blushing Moss 4th = 14 Lucky Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 12 Snow Fields | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 12:12 | 1st = 12 Snow Fields 2nd = 4 Invinciboy 3rd = 7 Royal Tithe 4th = 6 Overlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Manchero | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 12:08 | 1st = 7 Manchero 2nd = 4 Classic Outlaw 3rd = 3 Seven Falls 4th = 6 Wanaea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Badajoz | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 12:05 | 1st = 4 Badajoz 2nd = 3 Noble Joey 3rd = 2 Elemenohpee 4th = 5 What Could Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 11 Miss Sonador | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 12:00 | 1st = 11 Miss Sonador 2nd = 9 Stormy Destiny 3rd = 14 Voanaba 4th = 12 Northern Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Showpero | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 11:55 | 1st = 2 Showpero 2nd = 1 Manuel 3rd = 3 French Rock 4th = 8 Vienna Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 2 Barcelo | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 11:55 | 1st = 2 Barcelo 2nd = 4 Barabas 3rd = 3 Bruce Arthur 4th = 8 Tyrion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Decorated Soldier | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 11:50 | 1st = 3 Decorated Soldier 2nd = 4 Gadfly 3rd = 10 Star Painter 4th = 9 Pindara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 5 Lady Selkirk | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 11:45 | 1st = 5 Lady Selkirk 2nd = 8 Sir Sagamore 3rd = 1 Jerilderie Letter 4th = 4 Moss N Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 5 Tiger Moss | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 11:40 | 1st = 5 Tiger Moss 2nd = 4 The Ark 3rd = 8 Nom De Boss 4th = 11 Sussed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Dharmini | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 11:35 | 1st = 5 Dharmini 2nd = 1 Bushranger Boy 3rd = 2 Greensborough 4th = 8 Mystic Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 3 Thronum | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 11:30 | 1st = 3 Thronum 2nd = 1 Mortons Fork 3rd = 7 Who Said Its Easy 4th = 5 Golden Organic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 3 Greencast | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 11:25 | 1st = 3 Greencast 2nd = 6 Beaufighter 3rd = 1 Fortius 4th = 2 Road Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Pacific Reign | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 11:15 | 1st = 2 Pacific Reign 2nd = 3 Sebbag 3rd = 5 Bella Sublime 4th = 6 Burning Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 1 Manhattan Street | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 11:10 | 1st = 1 Manhattan Street 2nd = 4 Gata 3rd = 5 Rosewood 4th = 2 Soiree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 1 Candle In The Wind | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 10:55 | 1st = 1 Candle In The Wind 2nd = 6 Zafrenzy 3rd = 5 Our King Sway 4th = 9 Arite Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 1 In a Minute | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 10:40 | 1st = 1 In a Minute 2nd = 13 Youwantmore 3rd = 4 Nitro Ted 4th = 8 Karching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 12 Gold Rose | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 10:25 | 1st = 12 Gold Rose 2nd = 1 Passivity 3rd = 3 Flash Suggestion 4th = 7 Angel Van Haarlem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 9 Zartan | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 10:10 | 1st = 9 Zartan 2nd = 8 Permesso 3rd = 2 Brad Thorn 4th = 12 Ticket Clipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Sub Zero Sahara | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 0:32 | 1st = 8 Sub Zero Sahara 2nd = 2 Colloquial 3rd = 4 Wizard Fun 4th = 7 West On Flicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Pepper Fire | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 0:07 | 1st = 4 Pepper Fire 2nd = 2 Scooby Who 3rd = 1 Karley Keeping 4th = 7 Explosive Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Kurious | ||
Sat Jul 9 2016 0:00 | 1st = 2 Kurious 2nd = 1 Our Citation 3rd = 4 Magical Draw 4th = 7 Wilkins Judy Matao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Impressive Levy | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 23:57 | 1st = 5 Impressive Levy 2nd = 3 You See Niki 3rd = 8 Talisa Monelli 4th = 2 Quiet Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Quick Fuel | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 23:37 | 1st = 3 Quick Fuel 2nd = 8 Sleek Asset 3rd = 1 Teemac 4th = 2 Flight of Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Storm Blazer | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 23:17 | 1st = 6 Storm Blazer 2nd = 1 Wise Brandy 3rd = 2 Triple Crown Kev 4th = 3 Hes Our Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Midnight Jake | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 22:57 | 1st = 7 Midnight Jake 2nd = 2 Abby Nella 3rd = 5 Cheeky Two 4th = 6 Shes Loretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Quiet Bay | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 22:52 | 1st = 8 Quiet Bay 2nd = 1 Lashing Freda 3rd = 5 Cosmic Cruiser 4th = 6 Classic Chatts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 6 Brilliant Sunshine | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 22:47 | 1st = 6 Brilliant Sunshine 2nd = 5 Organized Chaos 4th = 8 Unreal Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Yorke Express | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 22:45 | 1st = 1 Yorke Express 2nd = 4 Chobani 3rd = 2 Falcon Ute 4th = 8 Boogiwoogie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Timmy Mac | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 22:42 | 1st = 1 Timmy Mac 2nd = 2 Magic Seeker 3rd = 3 Activator 4th = 8 Oldmate Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Just Smile | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 22:38 | 1st = 6 Just Smile 2nd = 7 Call Me Daisy 3rd = 8 Lektra Damage 4th = 1 Baroness Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Maywyn Never | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 22:34 | 1st = 2 Maywyn Never 2nd = 1 Kialdu Scarlet 3rd = 3 Banquet 4th = 5 Shanlyn China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Regal Riches | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 22:30 | 1st = 8 Regal Riches 2nd = 9 Lika Gunshot 3rd = 1 Fifi Girl 4th = 5 Bit Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Lethal Fury | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 22:26 | 1st = 8 Lethal Fury 2nd = 5 Full Bogan 3rd = 3 Maybe Once 4th = 1 Maca Mclennan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Olivia Benson | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 22:22 | 1st = 3 Olivia Benson 2nd = 2 Jokes Aside 3rd = 6 Swift Ripper 4th = 4 Miss Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Darcys Fantasy | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 22:18 | 1st = 3 Darcys Fantasy 2nd = 1 King Sized 3rd = 5 Smoking Paws 4th = 9 Great Knock That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Heaps Of Boloney | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 22:14 | 1st = 1 Heaps Of Boloney 2nd = 3 Latino Ice 3rd = 4 Talanjee Stiff 4th = 5 Koch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Strait Ate | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 22:11 | 1st = 4 Strait Ate 2nd = 7 Locknane Abby 3rd = 6 Mr Patong 4th = 3 Mewstone Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 7 Rusty Rockets | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 22:10 | 1st = 7 Rusty Rockets 2nd = 5 Donovan Bromac 3rd = 6 Just A Horse 4th = 4 Crimson Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Sketchy Fanta | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 22:08 | 1st = 8 Sketchy Fanta 2nd = 1 Little Britney 3rd = 4 Warthog 4th = 3 Sapphire Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Zipping Bianca | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 22:05 | 1st = 4 Zipping Bianca 2nd = 8 Flash Of Hope 3rd = 1 Charlis Ella 4th = 7 Gunloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Gas Pedal | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 22:01 | 1st = 7 Gas Pedal 2nd = 6 Bettys Legacy 3rd = 8 Groovy Tiger 4th = 5 Nurse Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Who Told Red | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:58 | 1st = 2 Who Told Red 2nd = 8 Helma Bale 3rd = 5 Simply Elite 4th = 7 Zipping Arnold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Butchulla Boy | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:55 | 1st = 3 Butchulla Boy 2nd = 1 Dont Double Up 3rd = 8 Cash Rules 4th = 2 Sannette Chop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Retail Chart | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:52 | 1st = 3 Retail Chart 2nd = 8 Star Chamber 3rd = 6 Next Matador 4th = 1 Hattie Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Shifty Jack | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:49 | 1st = 4 Shifty Jack 2nd = 6 Lil Arthur 3rd = 3 Augusta Dreaming 4th = 5 Rosie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Always Annie | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:47 | 1st = 5 Always Annie 2nd = 4 Watch Me Rock 3rd = 10 Petite Pink 4th = 6 Anaffairtoremember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 High Angel | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 High Angel 2nd = 3 Nangar Veiw 3rd = 4 Bogan Boy Racer 4th = 5 Tayzzatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 American Tony | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:42 | 1st = 6 American Tony 2nd = 2 Barelys Rhythm 3rd = 4 Gun Mcbain 4th = 9 Zipping Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 7 Squillions | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:40 | 1st = 7 Squillions 2nd = 1 My Breaking Dawn 3rd = 9 Safari Storm 4th = 8 Track The Navajo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Mafalda Hopkirk | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:39 | 1st = 2 Mafalda Hopkirk 2nd = 1 Addictive Riley 3rd = 3 Gassys Pride 4th = 7 Toshulan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Dark Ouzo | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:36 | 1st = 4 Dark Ouzo 2nd = 2 Chrissys Double 3rd = 6 Just Magical 4th = 5 Epic Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Nirranda Ripper | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:32 | 1st = 7 Nirranda Ripper 2nd = 1 Nulla Girl 3rd = 4 Jarvis Rhode 4th = 6 Watch Me Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Im Lonely | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:31 | 1st = 2 Im Lonely 2nd = 8 Trison 3rd = 7 Hollys Miss Molly 4th = 3 Comigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Regent Assassin | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 Regent Assassin 2nd = 3 Ferrari Mia 3rd = 7 Gemstone Jack 4th = 6 Take Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Let It Develop | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:25 | 1st = 1 Let It Develop 2nd = 2 Tin Pan Alley 3rd = 4 Hopes Thunder 4th = 6 Ay Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Coorong Kid | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:22 | 1st = 3 Coorong Kid 2nd = 2 Shes A Looper 3rd = 1 Crisis Bale 4th = 6 Fusaichi Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Total Ratbag | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:18 | 1st = 4 Total Ratbag 2nd = 1 She Knows Fabio 3rd = 2 Dumb Bullett 4th = 5 Miss Collash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Dison | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:17 | 1st = 5 Dison 2nd = 2 Jules And Denise 3rd = 6 Headmaster 4th = 3 Robbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Reichenbach | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Reichenbach 2nd = 7 Addictive Bryce 3rd = 3 Bring Sexy Back 4th = 1 Jewel Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 My Boy Brodie | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:12 | 1st = 2 My Boy Brodie 2nd = 6 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 7 Lovelace 4th = 4 Obi Kenobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 9 Our Regal Ideal | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:10 | 1st = 9 Our Regal Ideal 2nd = 1 Forever Faster 4th = 3 Im Free Falling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Blue Rocket | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:09 | 1st = 1 Blue Rocket 2nd = 7 Coffee Elizabeth 3rd = 9 Locknane Pedro 4th = 3 Celtic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Cheap Currency | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:07 | 1st = 1 Cheap Currency 2nd = 7 Extradition 3rd = 5 Glitterbug 4th = 3 Mazzetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Wairo Bob | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:05 | 1st = 4 Wairo Bob 2nd = 2 Topper Teretto 3rd = 6 Holly Express 4th = 3 Maybe Narla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Stylish Belle | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:02 | 1st = 3 Stylish Belle 2nd = 2 Bonbie Babe 3rd = 1 Ragetime Thrill 4th = 4 Fifty Seven Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Battle Born | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:00 | 1st = 6 Battle Born 3rd = 7 Goodtime Alltime 4th = 1 Reeds May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Stay And Play | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 21:00 | 1st = 2 Stay And Play 3rd = 7 Goodtime Alltime 4th = 1 Reeds May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Wilba Beast | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:58 | 1st = 6 Wilba Beast 2nd = 1 Kalispell 3rd = 7 Impact Bale 4th = 2 Excusez Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Flying Focus | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:55 | 1st = 6 Flying Focus 2nd = 7 Lucky Brew 3rd = 2 Scorching Fella 4th = 8 Xavier Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Show Bound | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:52 | 1st = 4 Show Bound 2nd = 8 Outside Pass 3rd = 3 Whirly Way 4th = 7 Norm The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Ho Choi | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:49 | 1st = 2 Ho Choi 2nd = 1 Cruisys Empress 3rd = 3 Drop A Clanger 4th = 4 Tazs Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Majordan | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:47 | 1st = 9 Majordan 2nd = 10 Athabascan 3rd = 1 Lighthorse 4th = 6 Pumpniron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Shack View | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:45 | 1st = 8 Shack View 2nd = 3 Sacred Witch 3rd = 7 Lashing Freddy 4th = 1 Kinloch Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Mako Man | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:42 | 1st = 7 Mako Man 2nd = 5 Worrigee Road 3rd = 1 Max Destruction 4th = 2 Bugatti Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 1 Heez About To Rock | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Heez About To Rock 2nd = 7 Santanna Cruiser 3rd = 4 Just Barney 4th = 10 Sir Regal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Go You Girl | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:39 | 1st = 8 Go You Girl 2nd = 7 Cris Tyson 3rd = 9 Master Bekim 4th = 3 Danyos Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Killarney Street | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:37 | 1st = 6 Killarney Street 2nd = 4 Lil Miss Cheeky 3rd = 1 Last Weeks Pay 4th = 5 Flying Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Allen Kempo | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:35 | 1st = 5 Allen Kempo 2nd = 1 Elite Enfield 3rd = 4 Hercules Bale 4th = 7 My Girl Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Stelio Kontos | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:32 | 1st = 1 Stelio Kontos 2nd = 5 Allen Jeer 3rd = 3 Allen Dynamo 4th = 7 Thunder Raz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Charming Lavra | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 Charming Lavra 2nd = 5 Val Gardena 3rd = 7 Belts 4th = 2 Gaelic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Lauryns Best | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:28 | 1st = 7 Lauryns Best 2nd = 8 Up The Attitude 3rd = 5 Anti Dentite 4th = 3 Grand Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Millers Choice | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:25 | 1st = 4 Millers Choice 2nd = 8 Honda Hill 3rd = 5 Bunna Boy 4th = 3 Dziah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Ritza Ruby | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:22 | 1st = 3 Ritza Ruby 2nd = 1 Princess Sophia 3rd = 8 Copy Right 4th = 4 Black Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Whozideawasthis | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:17 | 1st = 3 Whozideawasthis 2nd = 4 Mattjestic Star 3rd = 6 Megs Ferrari 4th = 1 Im Tondelayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Emeritus | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:14 | 1st = 1 Emeritus 2nd = 6 Tronald Trump 3rd = 7 Total Shambles 4th = 4 Jules Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 1 Master Flynn | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:12 | 1st = 1 Master Flynn 2nd = 4 Riverdale Joker 3rd = 8 The Marble Ridge 4th = 7 Cams Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Its a Bird | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:11 | 1st = 4 Its a Bird 2nd = 3 Ernest Bale 3rd = 2 Tekki Minx 4th = 1 Allen Membo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Giroud | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:09 | 1st = 1 Giroud 2nd = 7 Kirabilli Arjay 3rd = 6 Scorpion 4th = 5 Travel Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Fabulous Bill | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:07 | 1st = 5 Fabulous Bill 2nd = 8 Split Image 3rd = 1 Lucky Sally 4th = 3 Issy Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Nebraska Beach | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:04 | 1st = 6 Nebraska Beach 2nd = 8 Redhot Coles 3rd = 3 Kamikaze Turtle 4th = 2 Missile Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Half Crown Gap | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 20:00 | 1st = 3 Half Crown Gap 2nd = 9 Kotare York 3rd = 5 Chirpy Chuckles 4th = 7 Lynden Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Elaborate | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:58 | 1st = 7 Elaborate 2nd = 2 Naughty Nathan 3rd = 5 Flexi Day 4th = 8 Solo Mio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Junner Bale | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Junner Bale 2nd = 7 Lisheen 3rd = 2 Banker Bale 4th = 5 Backpacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Mister Brazil | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:50 | 1st = 4 Mister Brazil 2nd = 2 Pompidou 3rd = 3 Dawn Magic 4th = 7 James Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Felton Bale | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:48 | 1st = 5 Felton Bale 2nd = 8 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 3 Solo 4th = 1 Smokester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Storm Warning | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:44 | 1st = 4 Storm Warning 2nd = 2 Seven Weeks 3rd = 8 Mr Perfect 4th = 5 Media Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Luna Jinx | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:42 | 1st = 8 Luna Jinx 2nd = 4 Mullaway 3rd = 1 Bells Are Ringin 4th = 7 Treblig Lucia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 4 Superior Desire | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:40 | 1st = 4 Superior Desire 2nd = 9 Elusive Flight 3rd = 7 Atom Hanover 4th = 1 Taieri Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Wynburn Archer | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:39 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Archer 2nd = 6 Jay Tee 3rd = 7 Mahalo Miss 4th = 10 Capra Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Arequipa Girl | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:36 | 1st = 2 Arequipa Girl 2nd = 3 Melody Rules 3rd = 6 Millie Hawke 4th = 7 Whippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Cara Evelyn | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:34 | 1st = 1 Cara Evelyn 2nd = 5 Hilmore Disco 3rd = 9 Forever Remembered 4th = 8 Kissmecougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Gold Magic | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:33 | 1st = 2 Gold Magic 2nd = 7 Mirror Bale 3rd = 4 Menzel Boys 4th = 1 Play Your Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Bushrod | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:29 | 1st = 7 Bushrod 2nd = 6 Four Needed 3rd = 4 Mister Manhattan 4th = 5 Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Polijuice Potion | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:27 | 1st = 1 Polijuice Potion 2nd = 2 Mepunga Midget 3rd = 5 Benta Bale 4th = 3 Mepunga Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Cheeky Chance | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:24 | 1st = 3 Cheeky Chance 2nd = 1 Cash In Motion 3rd = 8 Cheeky Freyer 4th = 4 Elusive Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Natty Allen | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:21 | 1st = 5 Natty Allen 2nd = 3 Reality Thunder 3rd = 4 Bushmans Smile 4th = 1 Tills Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Real Stride | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:20 | 1st = 3 Real Stride 2nd = 7 Alta Surreal 3rd = 2 Look And Listen 4th = 1 The Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Shes A Pearla | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:17 | 1st = 7 Shes A Pearla 2nd = 2 Bustling Babe 3rd = 6 Flying Boofy 4th = 5 Topper Mcgavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 10 Music | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:16 | 1st = 10 Music 2nd = 2 Be Me 3rd = 4 Scotlynn Mach 4th = 8 Machie Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Temalor | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:14 | 1st = 2 Temalor 2nd = 7 Danyos Frank 3rd = 1 Farhat Bale 4th = 8 Yakamov Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Maverick Thunder | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:07 | 1st = 2 Maverick Thunder 2nd = 3 Tiger Butch 3rd = 5 Kirabilli Myrtle 4th = 1 Brazen Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Aquaholic | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:05 | 1st = 1 Aquaholic 2nd = 2 Eyes On The Money 3rd = 9 Sweet Notes 4th = 3 Five Star Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Smashniak Marcy | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:04 | 1st = 8 Smashniak Marcy 2nd = 3 Cosmo Cyndie 3rd = 6 Maywyn Pettycash 4th = 5 Sidbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Golden Planet | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:01 | 1st = 8 Golden Planet 2nd = 1 Manie Flash 3rd = 4 Jemmas Fantasy 4th = 3 Podium Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Nordic Ice | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 19:00 | 1st = 6 Nordic Ice 2nd = 5 Sumo Grin 3rd = 1 Ruby Victory 4th = 8 Enticing Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 3 Sharp Gambler | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 18:57 | 1st = 3 Sharp Gambler 2nd = 1 Disengage 3rd = 8 Take Over Jasmin 4th = 2 Cosmic Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Paranorman | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 18:54 | 1st = 5 Paranorman 2nd = 4 Georgie Best 3rd = 1 Lidos Boy 4th = 3 Feel The Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Vanhalem | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 18:49 | 1st = 1 Vanhalem 2nd = 13 Real Raider 3rd = 11 Really Desirable 4th = 6 Balius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Bobbi Delicious | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 18:48 | 1st = 2 Bobbi Delicious 2nd = 1 Monster Roar 3rd = 3 Elite Shiraz 4th = 5 Carve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Bubble Guppy | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 18:45 | 1st = 7 Bubble Guppy 2nd = 2 Spring Marshall 3rd = 1 Smack Dab 4th = 10 Lils Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Cudgees Milo | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 18:42 | 1st = 3 Cudgees Milo 2nd = 8 Smashing Serena 3rd = 1 Silent Cutie 4th = 4 Fordo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Annajodi | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 Annajodi 2nd = 5 Flying Pegasus 3rd = 1 Rodney Strides 4th = 8 Ted West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Zipping Rio | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 18:38 | 1st = 7 Zipping Rio 2nd = 8 Chevy Mcglinn 3rd = 3 Back Seat Lover 4th = 6 Chevy Bel Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Hillbilly Bubba | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 18:32 | 1st = 6 Hillbilly Bubba 2nd = 1 Dulcet Sound 3rd = 7 Diyas 4th = 2 Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Tiz A Jamane | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 18:27 | 1st = 7 Tiz A Jamane 2nd = 11 Dashing Armbro 3rd = 6 Tiza Nightmare 4th = 3 Fianna Gael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Silverali | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 18:24 | 1st = 3 Silverali 2nd = 4 Leos Gift 3rd = 1 Bossin It 4th = 2 Dyna Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 10 Mr Meddle | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 18:23 | 1st = 10 Mr Meddle 2nd = 8 Ardens Concord 3rd = 2 Groomsman 4th = 4 Ossessione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 This Is Big | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 18:20 | 1st = 5 This Is Big 2nd = 11 Vital Reserve 3rd = 2 Snack Pack 4th = 4 On The Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Liberty Lee | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 18:17 | 1st = 2 Liberty Lee 2nd = 1 Johnny Unitron 3rd = 4 Sky Magic 4th = 6 Marlow Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Our Millwood Maizie | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 18:12 | 1st = 7 Our Millwood Maizie 2nd = 9 Carter Bromac 3rd = 6 Bob Gage 4th = 4 The Maldives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Know Thanks | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 18:11 | 1st = 1 Know Thanks 2nd = 5 Goldstar Chumlee 3rd = 2 Patchwork Alice 4th = 7 Chokehold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Elram Girl | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 18:09 | 1st = 4 Elram Girl 2nd = 8 All Inn Ready 3rd = 2 Snow Hawke 4th = 3 San Tan Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Fanta Bale | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 18:02 | 1st = 7 Fanta Bale 2nd = 3 Banjo King 3rd = 4 Cosmic Act 4th = 6 Dyna Dalma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Pyramid Magic | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 17:57 | 1st = 7 Pyramid Magic 2nd = 6 Grace Lightning 3rd = 10 Och Aye The Noo 4th = 4 Overcast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Tanga Tokaam | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 17:54 | 1st = 2 Tanga Tokaam 2nd = 8 Gagan 3rd = 6 Mr Riley 4th = 5 Sid Vicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Granlarado | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 17:50 | 1st = 1 Granlarado 2nd = 3 Illusion Of Light 3rd = 2 Bourbon Dynasty 4th = 4 See Me Sizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Mickey Tee | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 17:47 | 1st = 7 Mickey Tee 2nd = 1 Norman Jewel 3rd = 8 Puma Pants 4th = 3 Dream Large |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Pink Poppy | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 17:44 | 1st = 6 Pink Poppy 2nd = 8 Mrs Fozz 3rd = 10 Dynamite Zara 4th = 3 Lance Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 17:44 | 4th = 3 Lance Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 9 Aspiring Artist | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 17:39 | 1st = 9 Aspiring Artist 2nd = 6 Billy Badlands 3rd = 2 Isobela Maree 4th = 8 Forty Seven Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Chippa Lata | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 17:32 | 1st = 4 Chippa Lata 2nd = 6 Dream Collector 3rd = 1 Boston Billy 4th = 8 Kava Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Paul Dozer | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 17:32 | 1st = 2 Paul Dozer 2nd = 8 Irish Sprite 3rd = 5 Dynamic Goodwin 4th = 1 Shamunska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Le Luca | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 17:29 | 1st = 7 Le Luca 2nd = 3 Dundas Boy 3rd = 1 Premier Wally 4th = 2 Rambos Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 10 Better Go Hurry | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 17:24 | 1st = 10 Better Go Hurry 2nd = 7 Pembrook Harry 3rd = 11 Arthur Lowe 4th = 3 I Try |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Bowl A Doosra | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Bowl A Doosra 2nd = 5 Grindabella 3rd = 2 Our Mate Al 4th = 6 Mississippi Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Got There | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 17:17 | 1st = 1 Got There 2nd = 4 Black Ju Ju 3rd = 3 Avatar Tiger 4th = 8 Stormy Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 17:12 | 1st = 10 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 8 Barriettas Bliss 3rd = 9 Reign Of Fear 4th = 2 Mickey Mcrooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Walts Star | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 17:09 | 1st = 3 Walts Star 2nd = 7 Black Edge 3rd = 2 Dark Chance 4th = 1 Manx Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Arctic Action | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 17:07 | 1st = 6 Arctic Action 2nd = 8 Dads Ambition 3rd = 7 Opawa Bucks Eye 4th = 4 Cawbourne Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Royal Physician | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 17:05 | 1st = 2 Royal Physician 2nd = 8 Chinabob 3rd = 10 Sunset In New York 4th = 11 Craiglea Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Runway Angie | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 16:57 | 1st = 3 Runway Angie 2nd = 5 Dugans Gun 3rd = 4 Foreseeable 4th = 6 Macks Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Culler Coded | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 16:52 | 1st = 6 Culler Coded 2nd = 2 Risk Factor 3rd = 1 Pulling The Strings 4th = 8 Bettordean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Smokey Whispers | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 16:49 | 1st = 6 Smokey Whispers 2nd = 2 Nuggy Burger 3rd = 1 Mental Burst 4th = 7 Zipping Noel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Secret Ensign | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 16:45 | 1st = 10 Secret Ensign 2nd = 7 Longone 3rd = 3 Demerit Point 4th = 11 Speed Trap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Wing Fan | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 16:42 | 1st = 4 Wing Fan 2nd = 1 Tua 3rd = 6 Carbon Racer 4th = 8 Lorna Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Arctic | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 16:38 | 1st = 9 Arctic 2nd = 3 Baileys Fernco 3rd = 1 Bills My Saviour 4th = 6 Its You Not Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Kihael Kaluna | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 16:37 | 1st = 1 Kihael Kaluna 2nd = 5 No Leaf Clover 3rd = 8 Maudies Babe 4th = 7 Berridale Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Go Lakers Go | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 16:34 | 1st = 2 Go Lakers Go 2nd = 9 India Pale 3rd = 8 Merlot Magic 4th = 3 Sillybilly Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 One Bar None | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 16:27 | 1st = 8 One Bar None 2nd = 4 Rivariva 3rd = 3 Accidental 4th = 1 Castle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Mr Majestic | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 16:24 | 1st = 8 Mr Majestic 2nd = 9 Sundons Flyer 3rd = 1 Evander D Go 4th = 3 Ruthless Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Saucy Sull | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 16:24 | 1st = 5 Saucy Sull 2nd = 1 Firestorm 3rd = 4 Devine Robe 4th = 7 One Call Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 12 Quantum Light | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 16:20 | 1st = 12 Quantum Light 2nd = 1 Gilago 3rd = 8 The Ultimatum 4th = 2 Oerter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 8 Soaked | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 16:18 | 1st = 8 Soaked 2nd = 2 Landoras Girl 3rd = 13 Savannah Jay Jay 4th = 11 Soho Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 10 Anytime Baby | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 16:15 | 1st = 10 Anytime Baby 2nd = 5 Hu Hit Hu 3rd = 7 Gold Etoile 4th = 6 Koori Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Parisian Magic | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 16:12 | 1st = 3 Parisian Magic 2nd = 1 Logic Lad 3rd = 4 Midnight Outlaw 4th = 6 Code Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Briseur De Reves | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 16:11 | 1st = 1 Briseur De Reves 2nd = 4 Know Lapse 3rd = 5 Jinja Jaffa 4th = 3 Mystic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Hey Listen | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 16:08 | 1st = 8 Hey Listen 2nd = 1 I Dont Like It 3rd = 4 Thors Touch 4th = 9 Meritocracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Another Zipper | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 16:05 | 1st = 1 Another Zipper 2nd = 4 Ochre Keroma 3rd = 2 Greysynd Kezz 4th = 3 Mcmontys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Grande Uomo | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 16:00 | 1st = 9 Grande Uomo 2nd = 2 Ponover 3rd = 10 Macs Choice 4th = 7 Doolittle Doofy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Hunters Collect | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 15:56 | 1st = 5 Hunters Collect 2nd = 2 Silver Dale 3rd = 13 Tilly Patron 4th = 11 Beaudiene Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Lillys Entity | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 15:54 | 1st = 8 Lillys Entity 2nd = 3 Sir Fire 3rd = 6 River End 4th = 1 Pattys Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 3 Awakenings | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 15:50 | 1st = 3 Awakenings 2nd = 7 Party Boy 4th = 4 Turf Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Master Avatar | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 15:45 | 1st = 3 Master Avatar 2nd = 4 Go By Rio 3rd = 6 Etrangere 4th = 5 Standford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Namanga | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 15:42 | 1st = 6 Namanga 2nd = 8 Hurunui Alyssa 3rd = 2 Westside 4th = 5 Little Randle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 15:41 | 1st = 2 Swimming Goat 2nd = 8 Wheelchair Norm 3rd = 1 Smash That 4th = 7 Backchat Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 6 Spiritwriter | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 15:38 | 1st = 6 Spiritwriter 2nd = 9 Apache Shark 3rd = 7 Keayang Sporty 4th = 1 Pay Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 8 Conarchie | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 15:35 | 1st = 8 Conarchie 2nd = 6 Kanguru 3rd = 4 Kiseki Dane 4th = 5 Lesters Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Gunmetal Angel | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 15:32 | 1st = 1 Gunmetal Angel 2nd = 2 Maine Heart 3rd = 3 Ramrod 4th = 5 Jacks Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Ima Hustler | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 15:28 | 1st = 3 Ima Hustler 2nd = 4 Sound Of Fury 3rd = 5 Widukind 4th = 8 Plain Vital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Dont Look Back | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 15:26 | 1st = 1 Dont Look Back 2nd = 6 Pyramid Mustang 3rd = 8 Lucky Pats Son 4th = 9 Castleton Tui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Psychedelic | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 15:23 | 1st = 10 Psychedelic 2nd = 5 Lethal Promise 3rd = 4 French Globe 4th = 2 Oh Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Wicked Winston | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 15:19 | 1st = 2 Wicked Winston 2nd = 1 Mamalulu 3rd = 3 Mulberry Brook 4th = 6 Cawbourne Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Arturo | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 15:15 | 1st = 2 Arturo 2nd = 3 Nightcraft 3rd = 5 Internship 4th = 1 Amber Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Lady Hook | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 15:12 | 1st = 2 Lady Hook 2nd = 4 Dr Ripped 3rd = 6 Dessie Walnut 4th = 7 Beljay Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Dazzling Pride | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 15:08 | 1st = 2 Dazzling Pride 2nd = 10 Hotel Splendido 3rd = 7 The Principal 4th = 4 Fille Vilaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Cosmic Lachy | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 15:05 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Lachy 2nd = 5 Hope For Lissy 3rd = 7 Bellini Martini 4th = 8 My Names Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 7 Jet Black Shadow | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 15:00 | 1st = 7 Jet Black Shadow 2nd = 2 Mistressofillusion 3rd = 4 Animated 4th = 5 Glory Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 4 Chavish | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 14:57 | 1st = 4 Chavish 2nd = 8 Cinema Paradiso 3rd = 2 Mr Darcy 4th = 3 Helensburgh Ham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Ultra Action | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 14:56 | 1st = 6 Ultra Action 2nd = 7 Human Instinct 3rd = 1 Another Belle 4th = 8 Opawa Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Ginger Pieces | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 14:54 | 1st = 1 Ginger Pieces 2nd = 5 Dr Balboa 3rd = 4 Prince Nando 4th = 8 Busta Voe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 11 Miss Lawrance | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 14:50 | 1st = 11 Miss Lawrance 2nd = 3 Dusty Storm 3rd = 1 Bellas Idol 4th = 12 Single Minded Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Smiling Armada | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 14:45 | 1st = 4 Smiling Armada 2nd = 5 Spare The Price 3rd = 10 Seventhirtyseven 4th = 1 Shezabonnygem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Opawa Minstrel | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 14:41 | 1st = 3 Opawa Minstrel 2nd = 5 Botany Alan 3rd = 6 Rushcuter Action 4th = 4 Know Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 5 Downhearted | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 14:38 | 1st = 5 Downhearted 2nd = 3 Best Hoffa 3rd = 6 Intrigo 4th = 7 Dashiell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 11 Helow Tucker | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 14:33 | 1st = 11 Helow Tucker 2nd = 3 Our Little Miracle 3rd = 4 Carlinos Way 4th = 6 Ziggys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Roadrunner Thief | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 14:29 | 1st = 1 Roadrunner Thief 2nd = 8 Gypsy Wendy 3rd = 4 Anoteros 4th = 6 In Dee Gang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 King Of Rocknroll | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 14:24 | 1st = 4 King Of Rocknroll 2nd = 6 Kingofthestars 3rd = 7 Rostevarren 4th = 8 Jusamirel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 4 Choice Larga | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 14:20 | 1st = 4 Choice Larga 2nd = 5 Back In The Game 3rd = 1 French Command 4th = 2 Hurricanes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Bella Grace | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 14:16 | 1st = 2 Bella Grace 2nd = 3 Harsesis 3rd = 7 New Thang 4th = 4 Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Mugs Away | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 14:12 | 1st = 2 Mugs Away 2nd = 6 Calabrese Coco 3rd = 4 Adara Lad 4th = 7 Perry White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Somepartysomewhere | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 14:08 | 1st = 6 Somepartysomewhere 2nd = 7 Katniss 3rd = 10 Irishtown Babe 4th = 1 Ezy El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 12 All Out Of Love | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 14:00 | 1st = 12 All Out Of Love 2nd = 2 Comadi 3rd = 8 Free Speech 4th = 7 Favourite Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Roadworks | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 13:58 | 1st = 7 Roadworks 2nd = 2 Southern Blue 3rd = 1 Jinja Billy 4th = 6 Bound To Erupt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Pappa Gallo | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 13:57 | 1st = 8 Pappa Gallo 2nd = 3 Roxys Pride 3rd = 5 Zatmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 10 Gold Claim | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 13:54 | 1st = 10 Gold Claim 2nd = 7 Some Sunnyday 3rd = 6 Authadane 4th = 5 Miss Havisham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 10 Vapar Grin | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 13:49 | 1st = 10 Vapar Grin 2nd = 6 Tere T 3rd = 4 Lets Jazz It Up 4th = 7 Sonofamasterpiece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 7 Fired Up | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 13:45 | 1st = 7 Fired Up 2nd = 6 Charlie Royale 3rd = 4 Zenaida 4th = 3 Great Orator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 No Road | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 13:42 | 1st = 5 No Road 2nd = 6 Sonnys Honey 3rd = 1 Galaxy Star 4th = 7 Tekki Hail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 5 Katie Mckeen | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 13:38 | 1st = 5 Katie Mckeen 2nd = 6 Landlord 3rd = 8 Yardstick 4th = 10 Time Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Ashleys Angel | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 13:33 | 1st = 2 Ashleys Angel 2nd = 8 Jaycee Style 3rd = 4 Navajo Pearl 4th = 1 Every Things Rosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 10 Shes Got More | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 13:30 | 1st = 10 Shes Got More 2nd = 9 Phoenix Star 3rd = 2 Well Done My Boy 4th = 6 Glopindie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Halo Express | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 13:24 | 1st = 1 Halo Express 2nd = 5 Diamond Maxine 3rd = 4 Miss Mathieson 4th = 8 Pacific Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Craiglea Deken | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 13:19 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Deken 2nd = 5 Rylees Saga 3rd = 6 Lilly Kareena 4th = 7 Nics Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 2 Illawong Peppa | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 13:14 | 1st = 2 Illawong Peppa 2nd = 3 Well Deserved 3rd = 6 Angus Invasion 4th = 9 Lilymaystorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Buster Bluth | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 13:13 | 1st = 1 Buster Bluth 2nd = 8 Calypso Star 3rd = 2 Kinloch Osti 4th = 6 Fantastic Ricki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 3 Caesars Ghost | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 13:10 | 1st = 3 Caesars Ghost 2nd = 2 Bombito 3rd = 4 High Justice 4th = 8 Dinky Di Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Soda Blast | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 13:07 | 1st = 1 Soda Blast 2nd = 4 Jake 3rd = 7 Black Train 4th = 3 Meggs Rawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 12 Tara Toa | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 13:04 | 1st = 12 Tara Toa 2nd = 13 Miss Bondi 3rd = 3 Magicella 4th = 6 Kolee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 10 Miss Salinger | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 13:00 | 1st = 10 Miss Salinger 2nd = 2 Mishnah 3rd = 9 First Amendment 4th = 5 Behest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Jump Up | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Jump Up 2nd = 5 Go Andwyn 3rd = 9 Our Sambo 4th = 7 Cookie Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Alberts Patch | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 12:51 | 1st = 3 Alberts Patch 2nd = 8 Strummer Express 3rd = 10 Oppi Bale 4th = 4 Kevs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Valsue | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 12:39 | 1st = 4 Valsue 2nd = 12 Truscott Hall 3rd = 6 Aldebaran Pirate 4th = 13 Carnera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 12:37 | 1st = 8 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Matty 3rd = 2 Prophecy 4th = 3 Kevin In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 1 Chloes Comet | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 12:35 | 1st = 1 Chloes Comet 2nd = 4 Allegheny 3rd = 7 Snitzels Image 4th = 6 Ruby Red Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Dream Wave | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 12:31 | 1st = 2 Dream Wave 2nd = 6 Amaroo Gonzales 3rd = 3 Lightning Lil 4th = 4 Blonde Whylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 10 Morethanlucky | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 12:25 | 1st = 10 Morethanlucky 2nd = 7 Art Deco 3rd = 4 Ruby Rueben 4th = 11 Cashel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Powder Jack | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 12:19 | 1st = 8 Powder Jack 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Midget 3rd = 4 Tyrion 4th = 2 Skyler White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Lunar Magic | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 12:14 | 1st = 8 Lunar Magic 2nd = 2 Taabinga Lady 3rd = 3 Boston Jet 4th = 6 Taabinga Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Heavens Trend | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 12:07 | 1st = 4 Heavens Trend 2nd = 11 Montu 3rd = 8 Itmademyday 4th = 10 Itsallaboutex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Pay Da Trail | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 12:02 | 1st = 8 Pay Da Trail 2nd = 2 Rampion 3rd = 9 Gumbalanya 4th = 6 Paua Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 Fly Forward | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 12:00 | 1st = 1 Fly Forward 2nd = 6 Grexit 3rd = 2 Silom Road 4th = 8 Adam Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Aaron Soda | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 11:57 | 1st = 2 Aaron Soda 2nd = 7 Rover 3rd = 6 My Sirion 4th = 1 Returned Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 4 King Of Sting | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 11:50 | 1st = 4 King Of Sting 2nd = 12 Conflagration 3rd = 6 Hard To Be Humble 4th = 3 Blazing Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Dr Robbie | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 11:43 | 1st = 9 Dr Robbie 2nd = 5 Lady Jane 3rd = 2 Zipping Steve 4th = 1 Little Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 New Look | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 11:26 | 1st = 3 New Look 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Spree 3rd = 8 Walter Mitty 4th = 4 Spotted Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 2 Rocksun | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 11:17 | 1st = 2 Rocksun 2nd = 6 Ellies Empress 3rd = 7 Konohiki 4th = 8 Outoftime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Fox In Box | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 11:08 | 1st = 7 Fox In Box 2nd = 5 Shot Gun Harry 3rd = 4 Just About Ready 4th = 1 Fabrelee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 9 Raging Demon | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 10:51 | 1st = 9 Raging Demon 2nd = 3 Our Mystro 3rd = 5 Em Holland 4th = 7 Moochi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 9 Mendip | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 10:42 | 1st = 9 Mendip 2nd = 13 Sir Gonzales 3rd = 4 Nitro Ted 4th = 7 Chonney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Thrilling Zap | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 10:33 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Zap 2nd = 8 My Friend Mike 3rd = 5 Augello 4th = 7 Bloomingdales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Atoonga Air | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 10:16 | 1st = 7 Atoonga Air 2nd = 4 Umaga Rama 3rd = 1 Sometime Soon 4th = 9 Melman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 3 No Deal | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 10:07 | 1st = 3 No Deal 2nd = 7 Mangaroa Tahi 3rd = 2 Ardenne 4th = 11 My Baby Rocs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Trident | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 10:00 | 1st = 1 Trident 2nd = 6 Jinja Mia 3rd = 8 Stainless Knocka 4th = 9 Grader Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Simply Ready | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 0:27 | 1st = 4 Simply Ready 2nd = 8 Gerties Girl 3rd = 1 Shes A Meanie 4th = 7 Mrs Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Krah | ||
Thu Jun 9 2016 0:07 | 1st = 7 Krah 2nd = 2 Dollstan Star 3rd = 1 Megatherium 4th = 4 Esaba Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Scott Fortitude | ||
Mon May 9 2016 22:45 | 1st = 6 Scott Fortitude 2nd = 3 City Slang 3rd = 7 Proven Pops 4th = 8 Manhattan Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 7 Miss Wyoming | ||
Mon May 9 2016 22:32 | 1st = 7 Miss Wyoming 2nd = 8 Slinky Valley 3rd = 6 Commander Cloud 4th = 3 Kingsbrae Sweety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Chums Special | ||
Mon May 9 2016 22:27 | 1st = 3 Chums Special 2nd = 4 Platinum Rift 3rd = 6 Heartbreak Love 4th = 1 Lenas Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Kamikaze Turtle | ||
Mon May 9 2016 22:18 | 1st = 1 Kamikaze Turtle 2nd = 4 Maggie Fitz 3rd = 3 Thanks Kayla 4th = 7 Drum Grohl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Goes Like El | ||
Mon May 9 2016 22:12 | 1st = 6 Goes Like El 2nd = 8 Dash Doll 3rd = 1 Wild Sunrise 4th = 7 Tranquil Sasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 All Inn Ready | ||
Mon May 9 2016 22:06 | 1st = 6 All Inn Ready 2nd = 5 Ima Wildfire 3rd = 7 Draculette 4th = 4 Alice Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Dean Machine | ||
Mon May 9 2016 22:00 | 1st = 1 Dean Machine 2nd = 3 Gangalla Rebel 3rd = 7 Winklee Colin 4th = 5 Wild Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Orara Charlie | ||
Mon May 9 2016 21:56 | 1st = 7 Orara Charlie 2nd = 2 Indulgence 3rd = 4 Good Boy Seamus 4th = 1 Rays Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Bombay Rock | ||
Mon May 9 2016 21:48 | 1st = 1 Bombay Rock 2nd = 3 Flashy Fyfe 3rd = 7 Another Mai 4th = 8 Hollywood Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Bryden Dora | ||
Mon May 9 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Bryden Dora 2nd = 8 Hensap Justine 3rd = 6 Whipstick Lass 4th = 9 Hope For Lissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Taser Shock | ||
Mon May 9 2016 21:42 | 1st = 6 Taser Shock 2nd = 5 Anti Amigo 3rd = 7 Nine Hundred 4th = 1 Classic Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Andariel | ||
Mon May 9 2016 21:38 | 1st = 6 Andariel 2nd = 3 Spring Gully Jed 3rd = 2 Regent Assassin 4th = 4 Pippen Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 De Blue Kahn | ||
Mon May 9 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 De Blue Kahn 2nd = 8 Inspector Cloud 3rd = 1 Shags 4th = 7 Stone Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Venetian Mask | ||
Mon May 9 2016 21:32 | 1st = 7 Venetian Mask 2nd = 8 Maca Mclennan 3rd = 5 Rockstar Elle 4th = 4 Lektra Stolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Demon Bale | ||
Mon May 9 2016 21:29 | 1st = 1 Demon Bale 2nd = 4 Zambora Beau 3rd = 3 Master Jackpot 4th = 5 Come At Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Egyptian Miss | ||
Mon May 9 2016 21:26 | 1st = 8 Egyptian Miss 2nd = 2 Art Of Confusion 3rd = 6 Hard Hat Mick 4th = 3 Watta Step Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 10 Locknane Abby | ||
Mon May 9 2016 21:18 | 1st = 10 Locknane Abby 2nd = 1 Gemstone Jack 3rd = 7 Joffas Me Mate 4th = 5 Kinloch Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Gudera Polikapov | ||
Mon May 9 2016 21:14 | 1st = 3 Gudera Polikapov 2nd = 2 Rockaway Beach 3rd = 4 Its For Sure 4th = 5 Maximus Aurelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Go You Girl | ||
Mon May 9 2016 21:10 | 1st = 6 Go You Girl 2nd = 8 Night Rhythm 3rd = 1 Von Dousa 4th = 4 Barelys Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Shocking Onyx | ||
Mon May 9 2016 21:06 | 1st = 4 Shocking Onyx 2nd = 1 Zuletta 3rd = 6 Jetmag Skipper 4th = 8 Billy Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Fear The Recall | ||
Mon May 9 2016 21:02 | 1st = 9 Fear The Recall 2nd = 2 Just Spiffing 3rd = 8 Smoking Paws 4th = 7 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Alarm Bells | ||
Mon May 9 2016 20:59 | 1st = 5 Alarm Bells 2nd = 2 Adams Gun 3rd = 4 Lady Rappa 4th = 7 Bearville Grub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Spikey Da Bleach | ||
Mon May 9 2016 20:56 | 1st = 1 Spikey Da Bleach 2nd = 2 Ed Monix 3rd = 9 Biggie Paws 4th = 5 Rumble Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Are Ate | ||
Mon May 9 2016 20:48 | 1st = 1 Are Ate 2nd = 3 Lady Xanthe 3rd = 5 Nit Noi 4th = 4 Commentator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Proper Bluey | ||
Mon May 9 2016 20:45 | 1st = 8 Proper Bluey 2nd = 5 Proven Crown 3rd = 2 Burrawonga Jimbo 4th = 7 Its An Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Great Knock That | ||
Mon May 9 2016 20:42 | 1st = 6 Great Knock That 2nd = 1 Allez De Brave 3rd = 2 Darcys Curse 4th = 9 Rum Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Bearville Wigi | ||
Mon May 9 2016 20:38 | 1st = 3 Bearville Wigi 2nd = 5 Bold Dancer 3rd = 6 Locknane Oscar 4th = 1 Who Told Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Kokomo Beach | ||
Mon May 9 2016 20:35 | 1st = 5 Kokomo Beach 2nd = 3 Awesome Cloud 3rd = 8 Ticket Boy 4th = 9 Black Zac Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Banker Bale | ||
Mon May 9 2016 20:32 | 1st = 4 Banker Bale 2nd = 8 Black Battenbugh 3rd = 2 Yambla Bernie 4th = 1 Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Gold Compass | ||
Mon May 9 2016 20:29 | 1st = 1 Gold Compass 2nd = 6 Kazmics Spirit 3rd = 2 Angel Of Glory 4th = 4 Jackpot Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Bralyn Amy | ||
Mon May 9 2016 20:26 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Amy 2nd = 6 Wilby Dusty 3rd = 1 Doohan Time 4th = 4 Miss Becky Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Timmyross | ||
Mon May 9 2016 20:18 | 1st = 4 Timmyross 2nd = 3 Tys Houdini 3rd = 6 Joe Emery 4th = 2 Rock On Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Major Dude | ||
Mon May 9 2016 20:14 | 1st = 5 Major Dude 2nd = 1 Proper Hawk 3rd = 7 Keystone Kahn 4th = 2 Chief We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Allinga Val | ||
Mon May 9 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Allinga Val 2nd = 8 Kas Kahn 3rd = 2 Ennis Bale 4th = 4 Allen Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Memphis Victorem | ||
Mon May 9 2016 20:06 | 1st = 3 Memphis Victorem 2nd = 1 Rising Storm 3rd = 7 Surfs Magic 4th = 4 Chubby Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Reptar | ||
Mon May 9 2016 20:02 | 1st = 5 Reptar 2nd = 3 Skittish Express 3rd = 7 Doon Goes Boom 4th = 6 Unique Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Dilston Delight | ||
Mon May 9 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Dilston Delight 2nd = 9 Bunna Boy 3rd = 2 Boozy Rose 4th = 5 Billy Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Nine Millimetre | ||
Mon May 9 2016 19:54 | 1st = 8 Nine Millimetre 2nd = 4 Harper Hails 3rd = 1 Gudera Yakolev 4th = 5 My Names Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Cairnlea Lewis | ||
Mon May 9 2016 19:51 | 1st = 5 Cairnlea Lewis 2nd = 7 Coorabie 3rd = 1 Cairnlea Jack 4th = 3 Master Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Belron Gus | ||
Mon May 9 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Belron Gus 2nd = 6 Tarrees Ruslie 3rd = 2 Bambalam Emma 4th = 3 My Sirion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Ratatat | ||
Mon May 9 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 Ratatat 2nd = 6 Senors Mistress 3rd = 3 Fast Bean 4th = 8 Butchulla Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 6 Boambee Law | ||
Mon May 9 2016 19:42 | 1st = 6 Boambee Law 2nd = 3 Lilly La Rue 3rd = 8 Jesses Princess 4th = 4 Olay Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Dilston Loch | ||
Mon May 9 2016 19:39 | 1st = 2 Dilston Loch 2nd = 4 Dilston Rebel 3rd = 10 Posh Duke 4th = 3 Fabulous Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Barney Bru | ||
Mon May 9 2016 19:36 | 1st = 7 Barney Bru 2nd = 4 All Bluff 3rd = 2 Coconut Cloud 4th = 6 Tee Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Vanish Allen | ||
Mon May 9 2016 19:32 | 1st = 7 Vanish Allen 2nd = 2 Pretostella 3rd = 1 Steel True Blue 4th = 5 Arya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Old Bailey | ||
Mon May 9 2016 19:29 | 1st = 6 Old Bailey 2nd = 2 Any Lane 3rd = 5 Dodge Ball 4th = 3 Kallay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Fancy Lil | ||
Mon May 9 2016 19:25 | 1st = 3 Fancy Lil 2nd = 6 Staceys Angel 3rd = 7 Howzat Lizzie 4th = 8 Hello Im Mikey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Inside Pass | ||
Mon May 9 2016 19:22 | 1st = 8 Inside Pass 2nd = 7 Pocahontas 3rd = 5 Alpha Achilles 4th = 4 Mummas Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Husky Cowboy | ||
Mon May 9 2016 19:19 | 1st = 4 Husky Cowboy 2nd = 3 Colour Me Girl 3rd = 2 Angels Desire 4th = 8 Frankiestein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Slender Jappa | ||
Mon May 9 2016 19:16 | 1st = 7 Slender Jappa 2nd = 8 Set Black Magic 3rd = 3 Dark Sprite 4th = 1 Vee Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Lochling | ||
Mon May 9 2016 19:13 | 1st = 2 Lochling 2nd = 6 Park The Ark 3rd = 8 Rhynstone Ashley 4th = 3 Westy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Fiery Melody | ||
Mon May 9 2016 19:10 | 1st = 6 Fiery Melody 2nd = 5 Har 3rd = 8 Gunmetal Angel 4th = 4 Robbies Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Cosmic Malteze | ||
Mon May 9 2016 19:07 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Malteze 2nd = 7 Lightning Larico 3rd = 4 Standard Issue 4th = 8 Nosey Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Impossible | ||
Mon May 9 2016 19:04 | 1st = 1 Impossible 2nd = 2 Wheres Tejay 3rd = 6 Turn And Burn 4th = 3 Bella Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Add em Up | ||
Mon May 9 2016 19:01 | 1st = 5 Add em Up 2nd = 4 Roll em Sharky 3rd = 8 Wheres Rhys 4th = 6 Dr Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Maya Herrera | ||
Mon May 9 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 Maya Herrera 2nd = 1 Zambora Johnny 3rd = 7 Jackos Flyer 4th = 4 Hot An Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Paddys Top Girl | ||
Mon May 9 2016 18:55 | 1st = 5 Paddys Top Girl 2nd = 3 Amy Farar Fowler 3rd = 4 Sweet Candy 4th = 1 Free The Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Our Jericho | ||
Mon May 9 2016 18:50 | 1st = 9 Our Jericho 2nd = 5 Arising Easton 3rd = 1 Buhn Lert 4th = 3 Village Conquerer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Blazing Marlowe | ||
Mon May 9 2016 18:48 | 1st = 1 Blazing Marlowe 2nd = 2 Part Of Me 3rd = 5 Trash Talk 4th = 8 Buddys Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Just Magical | ||
Mon May 9 2016 18:45 | 1st = 5 Just Magical 2nd = 1 Total Ratbag 3rd = 3 Duke Of Orc 4th = 7 Mongo Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Leeroy Rogue | ||
Mon May 9 2016 18:42 | 1st = 3 Leeroy Rogue 2nd = 5 Aria 3rd = 4 Jaydens A Star 4th = 9 Hunters A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Max Roxy | ||
Mon May 9 2016 18:39 | 1st = 4 Max Roxy 2nd = 7 Marvey 3rd = 2 Bandit Brad 4th = 1 Lauren Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Becoming A Man | ||
Mon May 9 2016 18:35 | 1st = 3 Becoming A Man 2nd = 5 Sekonda Belle 3rd = 4 Check Valve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Yeardley | ||
Mon May 9 2016 18:32 | 1st = 5 Yeardley 2nd = 8 Priscilla Mary 3rd = 1 Allen Harass 4th = 2 Dillashaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Molly Maze | ||
Mon May 9 2016 18:28 | 1st = 5 Molly Maze 2nd = 6 Autumn Rush 3rd = 1 Lehigh Lady 4th = 4 Temple King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Stinky Pete | ||
Mon May 9 2016 18:24 | 1st = 2 Stinky Pete 2nd = 6 Pilgrims Prince 3rd = 7 Mandy Charm 4th = 1 Palm Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Californa Levo | ||
Mon May 9 2016 18:20 | 1st = 1 Californa Levo 2nd = 8 Spy Miss 3rd = 2 Brindle Audrey 4th = 3 Dr Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Maybe Narla | ||
Mon May 9 2016 18:16 | 1st = 5 Maybe Narla 2nd = 4 Activate 3rd = 1 Lost Baggage 4th = 3 Kitty Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Aussie Delight | ||
Mon May 9 2016 18:11 | 1st = 9 Aussie Delight 2nd = 4 Dilinger Dreaming 3rd = 2 Mako Shadow 4th = 1 Brookies Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Dandy Jack | ||
Mon May 9 2016 18:08 | 1st = 6 Dandy Jack 2nd = 4 Starburst Sam 3rd = 5 Isabel Enlim 4th = 1 August Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Hey Big Fella | ||
Mon May 9 2016 18:05 | 1st = 8 Hey Big Fella 2nd = 4 Benny Button 3rd = 2 Western Guru 4th = 3 Wise Spirited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Futurist | ||
Mon May 9 2016 18:00 | 1st = 7 Futurist 2nd = 6 Linvel Ann 3rd = 3 On Stage 4th = 2 Arambi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Lunar Shadow | ||
Mon May 9 2016 17:57 | 1st = 5 Lunar Shadow 2nd = 7 Salute The Bar 3rd = 1 Tayla Nicole 4th = 3 Miss Sim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Nino Bale | ||
Mon May 9 2016 17:53 | 1st = 7 Nino Bale 2nd = 6 Paddys Midnight 3rd = 4 Lager Diablo 4th = 5 Magpie Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Equal Ben | ||
Mon May 9 2016 17:49 | 1st = 2 Equal Ben 2nd = 3 Cheeky Grant 3rd = 4 Twin Peaks 4th = 7 Regal Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Curls Toby | ||
Mon May 9 2016 17:44 | 1st = 5 Curls Toby 2nd = 4 Big Bang Penny 3rd = 3 Chevals Charlie 4th = 7 Highest Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Jamaica The Fun | ||
Mon May 9 2016 17:41 | 1st = 7 Jamaica The Fun 2nd = 1 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 4 Micro Gunn 4th = 5 Charos Tenetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Arejay Belle | ||
Mon May 9 2016 17:38 | 1st = 5 Arejay Belle 2nd = 6 Roll em Missy 3rd = 8 Mcthumpa 4th = 1 Melody Pond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Simply Susational | ||
Mon May 9 2016 17:33 | 1st = 7 Simply Susational 2nd = 5 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 3 Walter James 4th = 8 Algranco Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Midnight Benz | ||
Mon May 9 2016 17:30 | 1st = 4 Midnight Benz 2nd = 8 Tenterfield Lass 3rd = 5 Magic Spice 4th = 7 Obee One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Roman Red | ||
Mon May 9 2016 17:27 | 1st = 7 Roman Red 2nd = 4 Warami Gold 3rd = 5 Golden Honour 4th = 9 Toxic Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Teramby Star | ||
Mon May 9 2016 17:22 | 1st = 5 Teramby Star 2nd = 6 Cheap Tint 3rd = 8 Machtwister 4th = 4 Callaway Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Fun Boss | ||
Mon May 9 2016 17:20 | 1st = 8 Fun Boss 2nd = 1 Eat More Cake 3rd = 7 What Road 4th = 3 Stanga Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 All About Arby | ||
Mon May 9 2016 17:17 | 1st = 7 All About Arby 2nd = 2 Miss Myra 3rd = 6 Dundee Raptor 4th = 8 Harsh Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Lexus On The Beach | ||
Mon May 9 2016 17:12 | 1st = 9 Lexus On The Beach 2nd = 1 Ohoka Royal 3rd = 6 Home Of The Brave 4th = 5 Quick Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Gassed Up Elle | ||
Mon May 9 2016 17:09 | 1st = 7 Gassed Up Elle 2nd = 6 Panamar Icon 3rd = 5 Boakma 4th = 1 Marley Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Clean Break | ||
Mon May 9 2016 17:05 | 1st = 3 Clean Break 2nd = 12 Armed Force 3rd = 11 Enjoy A Coldie 4th = 6 Invasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Starburst Bassy | ||
Mon May 9 2016 17:02 | 1st = 1 Starburst Bassy 2nd = 2 Irinka Jayla 3rd = 6 Royal Blue Haze 4th = 3 Vinaka Wyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Junk Yard Wolf | ||
Mon May 9 2016 16:59 | 1st = 8 Junk Yard Wolf 2nd = 1 Little Bobby 3rd = 7 Starlight Beauty 4th = 5 Batavias Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 12 Waves Of Fire | ||
Mon May 9 2016 16:57 | 1st = 12 Waves Of Fire 2nd = 11 Garibaldi 3rd = 10 Blitzsuzy 4th = 7 Mor Laag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Willowvale Brezz | ||
Mon May 9 2016 16:54 | 1st = 7 Willowvale Brezz 2nd = 2 Lord Somersby 3rd = 6 Aston Park 4th = 5 Dusty Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Boomwah | ||
Mon May 9 2016 16:47 | 1st = 8 Boomwah 2nd = 7 Comic Icon 3rd = 2 Alba Rose 4th = 1 Hot Insurance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Toscas Delight | ||
Mon May 9 2016 16:45 | 1st = 1 Toscas Delight 2nd = 3 Our Problem Child 3rd = 8 Blackntan 4th = 2 King Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Suzi Cargo | ||
Mon May 9 2016 16:42 | 1st = 8 Suzi Cargo 2nd = 2 Pure Arrogance 3rd = 6 Love Lord 4th = 1 Myalla Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Quedos | ||
Mon May 9 2016 16:39 | 1st = 1 Quedos 2nd = 4 Dark Ouzo 3rd = 2 Sea Brook Boy 4th = 8 Clangers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Hell Bent | ||
Mon May 9 2016 16:37 | 1st = 4 Hell Bent 2nd = 2 Miracle Smile 3rd = 5 The American Dream 4th = 3 Keilor Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Darcon Dash | ||
Mon May 9 2016 16:34 | 1st = 7 Darcon Dash 2nd = 1 Kimmy Bale 3rd = 6 Carly Jay 4th = 8 Zelemar Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 From The States | ||
Mon May 9 2016 16:27 | 1st = 8 From The States 2nd = 6 Hedgehog Ron 3rd = 2 Dynamic Ribs 4th = 3 Pinto Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Starlight Brigade | ||
Mon May 9 2016 16:25 | 1st = 7 Starlight Brigade 2nd = 10 Midget Under Fire 3rd = 11 Livin La Bamba 4th = 2 Luke Hobbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Country Dancer | ||
Mon May 9 2016 16:22 | 1st = 5 Country Dancer 2nd = 3 Bright Eraser 3rd = 2 Ballerina Son 4th = 7 Rio Chico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Arizona Rocket | ||
Mon May 9 2016 16:19 | 1st = 2 Arizona Rocket 2nd = 4 Enchancia 3rd = 1 Mrs Gundi 4th = 6 Shes A Meanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 6 Aloha Don Ho | ||
Mon May 9 2016 16:18 | 1st = 6 Aloha Don Ho 2nd = 10 Art Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Conqueror | ||
Mon May 9 2016 16:12 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Conqueror 2nd = 9 Tree Climber Liv 3rd = 1 Gee Whiz Gran 4th = 2 Roll em Dainty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 9 Deloris Cartiers | ||
Mon May 9 2016 16:09 | 1st = 9 Deloris Cartiers 2nd = 10 Ashworth Callah 3rd = 5 Just Blade 4th = 1 Topper Holms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Smiling Crest | ||
Mon May 9 2016 16:07 | 1st = 6 Smiling Crest 2nd = 7 Frostyflyer 3rd = 5 Stylishgate 4th = 8 Loanshark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Vee Ate Gully | ||
Mon May 9 2016 16:04 | 1st = 7 Vee Ate Gully 2nd = 8 Sweet Little Mel 3rd = 4 Heard em Say 4th = 3 Mulberry Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Mon Tresor | ||
Mon May 9 2016 16:01 | 1st = 8 Mon Tresor 2nd = 4 Wild Glove 3rd = 5 Lady Saxa 4th = 2 Stormy Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Its Bettor Me | ||
Mon May 9 2016 15:57 | 1st = 8 Its Bettor Me 2nd = 9 Nine Card Player 3rd = 6 Just Tootsie 4th = 4 Thomas Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Moe Magic | ||
Mon May 9 2016 15:54 | 1st = 3 Moe Magic 2nd = 9 Soda Blast 3rd = 1 Pope Zone 4th = 4 Kevs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Bonsu | ||
Mon May 9 2016 15:50 | 1st = 5 Bonsu 2nd = 3 Preshuss Theory 3rd = 6 Four Heartbeats 4th = 4 Artistic Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Soapsud Bubbles | ||
Mon May 9 2016 15:47 | 1st = 7 Soapsud Bubbles 2nd = 4 Blitzing Jaybee 3rd = 2 Rebel Lad 4th = 3 Vinaka Mateo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Leo Gundi | ||
Mon May 9 2016 15:44 | 1st = 6 Leo Gundi 2nd = 4 Topline Khaleesi 3rd = 8 Magic Sash 4th = 5 Towball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 10 Zuberi | ||
Mon May 9 2016 15:42 | 1st = 10 Zuberi 2nd = 5 Madeeba 3rd = 4 Jack William 4th = 9 The Real Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Dr Dynomite | ||
Mon May 9 2016 15:39 | 1st = 3 Dr Dynomite 2nd = 9 Lady Jacinta 3rd = 4 Hurricane Craig 4th = 8 Emilia Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Springfield Oflynn | ||
Mon May 9 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Springfield Oflynn 2nd = 4 Beau Artist 3rd = 2 Readyforreign 4th = 5 Thewaytolive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Pomp Fiction | ||
Mon May 9 2016 15:22 | 1st = 3 Pomp Fiction 2nd = 4 We Froff Dat 3rd = 6 Sparkling Kitty 4th = 2 Make Me Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Decapria | ||
Mon May 9 2016 15:17 | 1st = 6 Decapria 2nd = 2 Elle Yeah 3rd = 10 The Democrat 4th = 8 Hes My Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Cheeky Ellyse | ||
Mon May 9 2016 15:14 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Ellyse 2nd = 8 Midnight Boom 3rd = 6 Rahn 4th = 7 Lucky Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Bettor Million | ||
Mon May 9 2016 15:10 | 1st = 9 Bettor Million 2nd = 7 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 3rd = 8 Major Spoilt 4th = 4 Iroko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Cowboy Jury | ||
Mon May 9 2016 15:07 | 1st = 7 Cowboy Jury 2nd = 3 Parisian Magic 3rd = 8 Kibosh 4th = 6 Jacks Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 4 Manoeuver Man | ||
Mon May 9 2016 15:03 | 1st = 4 Manoeuver Man 2nd = 8 Millwood Brandy 3rd = 9 Bad Boy Cullen 4th = 10 Ace Duigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Maywyns Zephyr | ||
Mon May 9 2016 14:50 | 1st = 5 Maywyns Zephyr 2nd = 4 Modern Chic 3rd = 6 Our Mischievious Miss 4th = 7 East to West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Lady Juar | ||
Mon May 9 2016 14:47 | 1st = 4 Lady Juar 2nd = 7 Miss Capone 3rd = 5 Demtel 4th = 8 Wolf Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Flaming Courage | ||
Mon May 9 2016 14:42 | 1st = 4 Flaming Courage 2nd = 7 Promoted 3rd = 3 Smooth Sailor 4th = 5 Absolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Opawa Extreme | ||
Mon May 9 2016 14:39 | 1st = 1 Opawa Extreme 2nd = 3 Cosmic Scramble 3rd = 6 Charlie Bo Bo 4th = 7 Another Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Mister Daytona | ||
Mon May 9 2016 14:34 | 1st = 8 Mister Daytona 2nd = 2 Our Artemisia 3rd = 1 Taharas Desire 4th = 6 Aquaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Frizzle Izzle | ||
Mon May 9 2016 14:27 | 1st = 5 Frizzle Izzle 2nd = 2 Hotlips Matilda 3rd = 4 Mega Jewels 4th = 3 Catsford Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 7 Goodtime Mike | ||
Mon May 9 2016 14:23 | 1st = 7 Goodtime Mike 2nd = 4 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 6 Might Be Luck 4th = 1 Our Classie Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Two Up | ||
Mon May 9 2016 14:17 | 1st = 8 Two Up 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Steve 3rd = 3 Big Boy Deno 4th = 9 Cawbourne Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Fragility | ||
Mon May 9 2016 14:12 | 1st = 4 Fragility 2nd = 7 Zozo Ma Gogo 3rd = 2 Oscars Glory 4th = 6 Zoeyetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Classy Boy | ||
Mon May 9 2016 14:09 | 1st = 7 Classy Boy 2nd = 3 Abbies Dream 3rd = 1 Destini Blaze 4th = 2 High Hopes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Empire Bay | ||
Mon May 9 2016 14:04 | 1st = 1 Empire Bay 2nd = 4 Sheza Spur 3rd = 6 All Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Allegro Beaty | ||
Mon May 9 2016 13:57 | 1st = 7 Allegro Beaty 2nd = 4 Scooters Rose 3rd = 8 Opawa Shiloh 4th = 1 Alamein Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 9 Warpie | ||
Mon May 9 2016 13:52 | 1st = 9 Warpie 2nd = 4 Temporal Join 3rd = 3 Dawn Ofa New Star 4th = 6 Black Magic Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Im No Nag | ||
Mon May 9 2016 13:49 | 1st = 2 Im No Nag 2nd = 4 Black Edge 3rd = 3 Clovalley Mauri 4th = 7 Our Nico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Cawbourne Rowan | ||
Mon May 9 2016 13:42 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Rowan 2nd = 2 Knuckle Bump 3rd = 1 Apollo Baxter 4th = 3 Enhancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Pat The Pony | ||
Mon May 9 2016 13:37 | 1st = 5 Pat The Pony 2nd = 4 Jet To Paris 3rd = 3 Missurquhart 4th = 7 Cup Cakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Ya Want Some | ||
Mon May 9 2016 13:34 | 1st = 3 Ya Want Some 2nd = 4 Smokey Whispers 3rd = 8 Destini Firebird 4th = 6 Umiko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Vegas Danny | ||
Mon May 9 2016 13:22 | 1st = 1 Vegas Danny 2nd = 5 Dr Robbie 3rd = 3 Boston Lightning 4th = 6 Making Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 10 Sunofatrump | ||
Mon May 9 2016 13:17 | 1st = 10 Sunofatrump 2nd = 5 Illawong Sunny 3rd = 2 Tobylin 4th = 7 Ballan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Kirabilli Rosie | ||
Mon May 9 2016 13:14 | 1st = 6 Kirabilli Rosie 2nd = 5 Claretown Louise 3rd = 1 Wince Allen 4th = 4 Happy Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Spirit Run | ||
Mon May 9 2016 13:07 | 1st = 8 Spirit Run 2nd = 4 Homebush Justine 3rd = 3 Peacock Princess 4th = 2 Freddy Bedrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Stroma | ||
Mon May 9 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Stroma 2nd = 9 Dortmunder 3rd = 4 Stevron Autos 4th = 5 Burst Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Thrilling Flo | ||
Mon May 9 2016 12:48 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Flo 2nd = 3 Allegro Beau 3rd = 5 Molly OShea 4th = 6 Black Roadstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 2 Dance For Glory | ||
Mon May 9 2016 12:43 | 1st = 2 Dance For Glory 2nd = 3 Rockin In Memphis 3rd = 1 Aplace In Paris 4th = 5 Nifty Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Rowdy Richard | ||
Mon May 9 2016 12:40 | 1st = 1 Rowdy Richard 2nd = 6 Sisco Wander 3rd = 4 College Graduate 4th = 8 Baltic Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Big Red Chev | ||
Mon May 9 2016 12:27 | 1st = 6 Big Red Chev 2nd = 1 Unova Bale 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Gracie 4th = 5 Boston Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Southwood Max | ||
Mon May 9 2016 12:22 | 1st = 1 Southwood Max 2nd = 8 Bazz Kebab 3rd = 2 Dame Oregano 4th = 3 Spring Alis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Allegro Touch | ||
Mon May 9 2016 12:12 | 1st = 5 Allegro Touch 2nd = 7 Lagoon Mac 3rd = 8 Wheelie Rascal 4th = 1 Subic Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Imposing Flame | ||
Mon May 9 2016 12:05 | 1st = 3 Imposing Flame 2nd = 6 Stars Delight 3rd = 7 Scoop Jackson 4th = 2 Tally Ho Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Kirkham Webby | ||
Mon May 9 2016 11:52 | 1st = 7 Kirkham Webby 2nd = 5 Shot Gun Harry 3rd = 2 Billy Marlow 4th = 3 Mr Maize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Spare Some Time | ||
Mon May 9 2016 11:35 | 1st = 8 Spare Some Time 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Jarrod 3rd = 4 Grace Slick 4th = 9 If It Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Thrilling Cassie | ||
Mon May 9 2016 11:15 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Cassie 2nd = 2 Clearly Magic 3rd = 1 Dallas Baxter 4th = 5 Totes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 10 Fergies Son | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 23:50 | 1st = 10 Fergies Son 2nd = 12 Ignite The Passion 3rd = 11 My Names Bob 4th = 8 Another Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 American Boy | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 23:20 | 1st = 1 American Boy 2nd = 10 Three Bears 3rd = 8 Sea Cider 4th = 2 Pelusiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Sierra | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 23:07 | 1st = 3 Sierra 2nd = 1 Aston Ryder 3rd = 7 Walk On By 4th = 6 Batty Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 12 Sonic Classic | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 22:52 | 1st = 12 Sonic Classic 2nd = 3 Trunkey Nice Guy 3rd = 11 Znana 4th = 8 Go Sailing On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Aeroplane Bob | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 22:49 | 1st = 3 Aeroplane Bob 2nd = 8 Mississippi Girl 3rd = 5 Silvertop 4th = 2 Go Go Treetment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Bent Poppy | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 22:45 | 1st = 1 Bent Poppy 2nd = 6 Voodoo Sprite 3rd = 8 White Eyes 4th = 4 Winsome Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Official Art | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 22:40 | 1st = 4 Official Art 2nd = 2 Starlight Rainbow 3rd = 6 Daddy Long Legs 4th = 1 Time To Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Evidence | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 22:34 | 1st = 2 Evidence 2nd = 1 Quantum Bale 3rd = 3 Airbound 4th = 7 Nockabout Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Blackey Streek | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 22:31 | 1st = 1 Blackey Streek 2nd = 7 Teresas Hawke 4th = 8 Marks Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Mystic Quality | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 22:28 | 1st = 1 Mystic Quality 2nd = 4 Without Site 3rd = 6 Lustrous 4th = 7 Country Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Bettors Gem | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 22:23 | 1st = 2 Bettors Gem 2nd = 11 Persistent Threat 3rd = 1 Lion Man 4th = 8 Loaded Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Dyna Irminus | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 22:20 | 1st = 2 Dyna Irminus 2nd = 3 Katsuro Sahara 3rd = 1 Snakebite Bale 4th = 5 Miss Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Joybell Magic | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 22:16 | 1st = 7 Joybell Magic 2nd = 1 Kava Fancy 3rd = 4 Rocky Fever 4th = 2 Fawn Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Big Gorilla | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 22:15 | 1st = 4 Big Gorilla 2nd = 8 Lovable Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Veetee Swift | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 22:12 | 1st = 2 Veetee Swift 2nd = 3 Memphis Jookin 3rd = 4 Yeates Bale 4th = 1 Noosa Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Saratoga | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 22:07 | 1st = 4 Saratoga 2nd = 5 Justabitcoco 3rd = 6 Drunken Maniac 4th = 3 Justabitnoisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Husvinu | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 22:05 | 1st = 8 Husvinu 2nd = 6 Angel Ice 3rd = 4 Fantastic Skye 4th = 3 Aisle Tifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 3 Dicon Lifetti | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 22:00 | 1st = 3 Dicon Lifetti 2nd = 8 Diamonds For Alady 3rd = 7 Aintnooilpainting 4th = 1 Officially Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Yunderup Dozer | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:58 | 1st = 5 Yunderup Dozer 2nd = 6 Shared Equity 3rd = 4 Bob Monelli 4th = 7 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:54 | 2nd = 1 Spring Runner 4th = 4 Pirate Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Blind Sided | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:54 | 1st = 6 Blind Sided 2nd = 1 Spring Runner 4th = 4 Pirate Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Imincharge | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:53 | 1st = 1 Imincharge 2nd = 8 White Eagle 3rd = 12 Blissfull Boy 4th = 4 Itz Darknstormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Paris Pepperell | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:50 | 1st = 6 Paris Pepperell 2nd = 5 A Loan Again 3rd = 3 Idle Lea 4th = 10 Daenerys Targaryen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:50 | 1st = 2 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 5 Lektra Utopia 3rd = 6 Tap Out Rose 4th = 8 Gary Doogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Miasblaze | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:45 | 1st = 5 Miasblaze 2nd = 3 Amightyfinehorse 3rd = 1 Regal Lager 4th = 7 Dakota Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Body And Soul | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:42 | 1st = 8 Body And Soul 2nd = 4 Billysoar 3rd = 1 Abmilak 4th = 5 To A Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Cowrie | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:38 | 1st = 2 Cowrie 2nd = 7 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 8 Jules Fancy 4th = 1 Parisian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Nurse Feelgood | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:37 | 1st = 2 Nurse Feelgood 2nd = 8 Temporary Use 3rd = 1 The Last Gindi 4th = 9 Lavra Bhutan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Cobra Clutch | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Cobra Clutch 2nd = 6 Crashing Packs 3rd = 4 Marley Bale 4th = 2 Dyna Yemen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Johnny Magic | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:32 | 1st = 7 Johnny Magic 2nd = 3 Ricky Boy 3rd = 1 Winning Secret 4th = 4 My Terms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 5 Giuliani | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:30 | 1st = 5 Giuliani 2nd = 4 Madis Mate 3rd = 2 Gotta Go Henry 4th = 1 Cool Hampton Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Eaton Bale | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:28 | 1st = 1 Eaton Bale 2nd = 2 Benta Bale 3rd = 4 Hard Bargain 4th = 3 Zigstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Harry Bailey | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:25 | 1st = 5 Harry Bailey 2nd = 1 Inside Pass 3rd = 4 Two Beers 4th = 2 Out West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Sandave Sapphire | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:20 | 1st = 6 Sandave Sapphire 2nd = 8 Lioness Lulu 3rd = 9 Whittaker 4th = 1 Golden Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Chevrons Champion | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:19 | 1st = 1 Chevrons Champion 2nd = 8 Star Boss 3rd = 5 Theavojet 4th = 11 Perfect Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Locked Out | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:15 | 1st = 1 Locked Out 2nd = 8 Zelemar Doll 3rd = 7 Wombat 4th = 5 Hot Blooded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Aldebaran Ten | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:15 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Ten 2nd = 7 Emilys Vacation 3rd = 11 Tommy Kay 4th = 4 Zarah Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Winsome Jacko | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:12 | 1st = 8 Winsome Jacko 2nd = 4 Texan Star 3rd = 3 Jimmy Margetts 4th = 6 Quarrel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Garney Lane | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:08 | 1st = 3 Garney Lane 2nd = 4 Fantastic Bear 3rd = 1 Who Said That 4th = 7 One Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Ultimate Art | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:07 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Art 2nd = 8 Caesars Folly 3rd = 7 Jackaroo Bromac 4th = 2 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Soda Man | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:05 | 1st = 2 Soda Man 2nd = 7 Shima Song 3rd = 1 Dina Bale 4th = 4 George Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Patronus | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:02 | 1st = 1 Patronus 2nd = 5 Spring Dodger 3rd = 4 Manyara Miss 4th = 8 Kamilaroi Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 9 Plati | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 21:00 | 1st = 9 Plati 2nd = 1 Dark Side 3rd = 8 Our Strawberry Miss 4th = 7 Big Bang Leonard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Slick Simzy | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:58 | 1st = 8 Slick Simzy 2nd = 5 New Direction 3rd = 6 More In Store 4th = 1 Pop Wright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Rhias Rocket | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:54 | 1st = 2 Rhias Rocket 2nd = 8 Hurricane Bella 3rd = 7 Higher Love 4th = 3 Sam Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Makes Every Scents | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:53 | 1st = 7 Makes Every Scents 2nd = 9 Lauramegan 3rd = 5 Last Flight In 4th = 8 Our Classical Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Aston Sprite | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:50 | 1st = 6 Aston Sprite 2nd = 7 Princemark Flyer 3rd = 8 Pacific Dreamer 4th = 2 Coogans Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Dior Mia More | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:49 | 1st = 2 Dior Mia More 2nd = 4 Sheer Rocknroll 3rd = 3 Our Gamma Lady 4th = 1 Cloudy Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Kay Dee Em | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:46 | 1st = 5 Kay Dee Em 2nd = 1 Ragnar Wilson 3rd = 6 Girl In Gold 4th = 7 Starburst Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Few Good Men | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:45 | 1st = 5 Few Good Men 2nd = 6 Run Riley Run 3rd = 9 Paleface Jasper 4th = 1 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Straw Hat Luffy | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:42 | 1st = 7 Straw Hat Luffy 2nd = 3 Paua To Avoid 3rd = 2 Droopys Bentley 4th = 8 Lemon Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Magical Yessam | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:38 | 1st = 6 Magical Yessam 2nd = 7 Royal Prize 3rd = 3 Vegas Bound 4th = 8 Legacy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Bio Marinus | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:37 | 1st = 2 Bio Marinus 2nd = 1 Gangster Boy 3rd = 6 Mister Skye Rocket 4th = 8 Feel The Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Defaulter | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:35 | 1st = 7 Defaulter 2nd = 2 Winsome Bluey 3rd = 8 Princess Sophia 4th = 6 Rob Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Jethrowtull | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:31 | 1st = 1 Jethrowtull 2nd = 2 Barbs Glory 3rd = 5 Four Senors 4th = 8 Quick Shanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 Hectorjayjay | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:30 | 1st = 6 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 1 Murranji Track 3rd = 7 Manuka Man 4th = 3 Stunning Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Le Doyen | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:28 | 1st = 6 Le Doyen 2nd = 1 Maverick Flash 3rd = 8 Gunmetal Diva 4th = 2 Splash Of White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Dancing Gums | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:25 | 1st = 5 Dancing Gums 2nd = 7 Sheza Sook 3rd = 8 Cool Cougar 4th = 9 Search Is On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Blazin N Cullen | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:23 | 1st = 5 Blazin N Cullen 2nd = 11 Beautide 3rd = 9 Mach Beauty 4th = 10 Monifieth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Lunar Eclipse 2nd = 4 Elite Enfield 3rd = 8 Lass Bale 4th = 1 Veetee Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Americanbootscoota | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:19 | 1st = 1 Americanbootscoota 2nd = 8 Rabchenko 3rd = 9 Topless Beach Girl 4th = 5 Abraxas Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Cigar Sam | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:16 | 1st = 3 Cigar Sam 2nd = 1 Crazy Vixon 3rd = 8 Sivamet 4th = 2 Spring Shanghai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Modern Madam | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:15 | 1st = 2 Modern Madam 2nd = 1 Colonel Mick 3rd = 7 King Crocker 4th = 4 Royal Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Winsome Warrior | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:12 | 1st = 7 Winsome Warrior 2nd = 8 Myalla Nitro 3rd = 3 Nangar Thunder 4th = 2 Zipping Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Magic On Tap | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:08 | 1st = 3 Magic On Tap 2nd = 2 Youre The Man 3rd = 7 Spritely Manner 4th = 6 Swift Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Subtle Advice | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:07 | 1st = 9 Subtle Advice 2nd = 1 Nolonga Your Choice 3rd = 6 Strike Power 4th = 3 The Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 American Monster | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:05 | 1st = 2 American Monster 2nd = 8 Andrejs 3rd = 5 Anberlin 4th = 6 Le Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Twisten Twirl | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:02 | 1st = 7 Twisten Twirl 2nd = 8 Gojo Mojo 3rd = 1 Swift Aleyce 4th = 5 Tuiaki Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Hickstead | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Hickstead 2nd = 3 Herehecomes 3rd = 7 Mister Magic Man 4th = 9 Real Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Dyna Krypto | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:58 | 1st = 2 Dyna Krypto 2nd = 1 Jaycee Plumb 3rd = 4 Spritely Boy 4th = 7 Hyper Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Spring Out | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Spring Out 2nd = 3 Couta Model 3rd = 8 Refund Required 4th = 7 Darcys Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Wingara | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:53 | 1st = 4 Wingara 2nd = 2 Kurahaupo Gambler 3rd = 11 Tact Tate 4th = 1 Eric Clapton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Miss Foxy Lee | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:50 | 1st = 4 Miss Foxy Lee 2nd = 3 Kall Her Karisma 3rd = 5 Van Gisbergen 4th = 6 Whispering Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Our Clancy Jack | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:46 | 1st = 2 Our Clancy Jack 2nd = 4 Dorado 3rd = 6 Big Mack Tiger 4th = 1 Enka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Holme On The River | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:45 | 1st = 3 Holme On The River 2nd = 7 Bianca Tang 3rd = 9 Giddy Up 4th = 8 Snapper Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Paua Invader | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:42 | 1st = 7 Paua Invader 2nd = 4 Black Pontiac 3rd = 5 Plaza Girl 4th = 1 Captain Tuttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 10 Holmes | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:38 | 1st = 10 Holmes 2nd = 6 Kensa 3rd = 1 Andys Charm 4th = 7 They Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Long Term Fella | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:37 | 1st = 2 Long Term Fella 2nd = 8 Chevals Clivesdale 3rd = 7 Deano Robyn 4th = 1 Arma Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Militant Chief | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:35 | 1st = 8 Militant Chief 2nd = 1 Spring Bumblebee 3rd = 2 Why Not Sue 4th = 5 Expecto Patronum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Rival State | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:32 | 1st = 7 Rival State 2nd = 1 Mr Transporter 3rd = 6 Western Honey 4th = 4 Spring Raymond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 11 Young Modern | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:30 | 1st = 11 Young Modern 2nd = 5 Emmanuel 3rd = 8 Wow Shes Smooth 4th = 1 Adam Cartwright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Dawn Mini | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:28 | 1st = 2 Dawn Mini 2nd = 6 Prince Django 3rd = 7 Aston Maveric 4th = 8 Specific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Sally Fletcher | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:23 | 1st = 6 Sally Fletcher 2nd = 12 One Hell Of A Ride 3rd = 1 Miss Riviera Belle 4th = 4 Sports Chaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Altered Mist | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:22 | 1st = 4 Altered Mist 2nd = 6 Lorella Fire 3rd = 2 Someone Great 4th = 5 Miss Huxtable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:19 | 1st = 5 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 2 Sisco Gillie 3rd = 7 Irish Whip 4th = 4 Delta Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Sir Julian | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:18 | 1st = 2 Sir Julian 2nd = 5 Longtan Tigerman 3rd = 1 Wheres Jonny 4th = 8 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Sheza Goof | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:16 | 1st = 6 Sheza Goof 2nd = 4 Irish Ledgen 3rd = 3 Surfin Dazza 4th = 5 Sublime Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 Slick Talker | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:15 | 1st = 4 Slick Talker 2nd = 2 Caralabek 3rd = 8 Saxapak 4th = 5 Fresco Friar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Rippin Hayne | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:12 | 1st = 4 Rippin Hayne 2nd = 3 Fear The Boss 3rd = 7 Paua To Rush 4th = 6 Zipping Arnold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Your Deal | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Your Deal 2nd = 4 Switch Blade 3rd = 6 Up The Attitude 4th = 2 Fenrir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Markey Oh Markey | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:07 | 1st = 3 Markey Oh Markey 2nd = 12 The Pacman 3rd = 8 Lifesofine 4th = 11 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Road To Lulu | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:05 | 1st = 1 Road To Lulu 2nd = 2 Miss Knock 3rd = 7 My Lighting Blue 4th = 6 Prince Rakeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Beachstar | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 19:00 | 1st = 4 Beachstar 2nd = 1 Machtwister 3rd = 5 Changing Code 4th = 6 Kotare Roland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 My Silver Chisel | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 My Silver Chisel 2nd = 5 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 6 Flywheel Magic 4th = 7 Coalville Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 9 - 2 Potent Secret | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 18:55 | 1st = 2 Potent Secret 2nd = 5 Quality Fair 3rd = 9 Lil Kim 4th = 6 Scampin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Magic Sparkle | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 18:53 | 1st = 3 Magic Sparkle 2nd = 1 Batty Loves Beer 3rd = 2 Stealth Fighter 4th = 4 Knew You Would |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Tact Hayleys Delight | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 18:50 | 1st = 5 Tact Hayleys Delight 2nd = 6 Tintinara 3rd = 4 Shadow Reign 4th = 9 Canardly Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Ostis Thunder | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 18:48 | 1st = 3 Ostis Thunder 2nd = 5 Katanga 3rd = 8 Belly Shots 4th = 2 Undercutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 12 Reddy Fire | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 18:40 | 1st = 12 Reddy Fire 2nd = 3 Polished Rocks 3rd = 11 He Gets It 4th = 4 Angus Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Emily As | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 18:38 | 1st = 3 Emily As 2nd = 1 Landon 3rd = 7 Miss Cintiarna 4th = 6 Daves Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 King Of Wu | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 18:35 | 1st = 3 King Of Wu 2nd = 8 Star Bay 3rd = 11 Ripper Rio 4th = 5 Drupa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Outback Flyer | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 18:33 | 1st = 1 Outback Flyer 2nd = 8 Thursday Wizard 3rd = 10 Spilling Secrets 4th = 3 Superfluous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Change Of Address | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 18:30 | 1st = 3 Change Of Address 2nd = 5 Leonardos Son 3rd = 9 Ronzel Grinner 4th = 6 Not Kool Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Bonnie Brae Kaos | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 18:27 | 1st = 3 Bonnie Brae Kaos 2nd = 2 My Boy Chubs 3rd = 9 Westside 4th = 6 Elite Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Snow Cone | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 18:22 | 1st = 3 Snow Cone 2nd = 2 Millwood Liberty 3rd = 8 Ronald George 4th = 1 Ocean Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Wot Price Flash | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 18:19 | 1st = 5 Wot Price Flash 2nd = 1 Falcao 4th = 2 Doogie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 3 Dangerous Game | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 18:15 | 1st = 3 Dangerous Game 2nd = 10 Fairly Hot 3rd = 1 Multimagic 4th = 13 War Ksar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Obi Kenobi | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 18:13 | 1st = 1 Obi Kenobi 2nd = 6 Wish You Will 3rd = 3 Are You There 4th = 5 Spring Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Always Prompt | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 18:10 | 1st = 1 Always Prompt 2nd = 8 Epirus Boy 3rd = 7 Remember Them 4th = 9 Jessie Macgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 10 Blue Sky Babe | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 18:08 | 1st = 10 Blue Sky Babe 2nd = 6 Senza Star 3rd = 4 Knuckle Sandwich 4th = 2 Lonesome Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Limestone Bay | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 18:03 | 1st = 4 Limestone Bay 2nd = 9 Lauper 3rd = 3 Ya Bowen Delight 4th = 2 Larwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 18:00 | 1st = 3 Lunar Eclipse 2nd = 6 Tradesman 3rd = 2 Corporate Larrikin 4th = 7 Eurosun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Dr Opa | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 17:57 | 1st = 1 Dr Opa 2nd = 8 Bernmar Caviar 3rd = 4 Far Out Indian 4th = 6 Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 12 Smokey Quartz | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 17:52 | 1st = 12 Smokey Quartz 2nd = 7 Burning Cash 3rd = 6 Midnight Prowler 4th = 2 Don Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Lone Sniper | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 17:49 | 1st = 5 Lone Sniper 2nd = 6 Vinneys Brae 3rd = 2 Disco Dukos 4th = 7 Srixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Bennys Ace | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 17:44 | 1st = 4 Bennys Ace 2nd = 2 Wandary Splash 3rd = 5 Ellmer Hanover 4th = 3 Goulburn Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 9 Bindaree Lady | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 17:40 | 1st = 9 Bindaree Lady 2nd = 1 Long Knife 3rd = 8 Catzilla 4th = 3 Tiger Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Kayo King | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 17:37 | 1st = 2 Kayo King 2nd = 1 Dr Ohwoe 3rd = 3 Dr Watson 4th = 7 Barroom Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Barnbougle Jack | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 17:33 | 1st = 5 Barnbougle Jack 2nd = 11 Yarrara Ben 3rd = 7 Soul Desire 4th = 9 Swaggerlikejagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 14 Nevis | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 17:30 | 1st = 14 Nevis 2nd = 17 Hijack Hussy 3rd = 10 Atlantis Dream 4th = 5 Guest Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 9 Aeroplane Blazer | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 17:27 | 1st = 9 Aeroplane Blazer 2nd = 4 Revlon Babe 3rd = 6 Kiss Me Marlow 4th = 3 Weekend Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Liten In My Veins | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 17:23 | 1st = 1 Liten In My Veins 2nd = 6 Hedlander Boy 3rd = 9 Mattys Choice 4th = 8 Major Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 7 Finke | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 17:21 | 1st = 7 Finke 2nd = 6 Eighteen Bombers 3rd = 12 The Wild Side 4th = 8 Heart Of Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Isnt He A Beauty | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 17:19 | 1st = 5 Isnt He A Beauty 2nd = 4 Macho Tycoon 3rd = 2 Sanosuke 4th = 7 Elle The Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 10 - 9 Two Blue | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 17:15 | 1st = 9 Two Blue 2nd = 13 Secret Agenda 3rd = 8 Brook Road 4th = 10 Vezalay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Toast | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 17:11 | 1st = 3 Toast 2nd = 1 Gold For Kev 3rd = 8 Delightful Son 4th = 9 Bounce Trap Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 I Am The Sculptor | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 17:07 | 1st = 6 I Am The Sculptor 2nd = 7 Saipan 3rd = 11 Nilette 4th = 5 Water Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Mihany | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 17:03 | 1st = 2 Mihany 2nd = 13 Metro Cowboy 3rd = 15 Vianden 4th = 10 On a Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 9 Pins Perhaps | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 17:01 | 1st = 9 Pins Perhaps 2nd = 14 Storm Ending 3rd = 7 Prince Friar 4th = 8 Galinba Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 5 Bengal Cat | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 16:55 | 1st = 5 Bengal Cat 2nd = 1 Silent Sedition 3rd = 12 Shes Got Speed 4th = 19 Eolande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 4 Golden Melody | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 16:51 | 1st = 4 Golden Melody 2nd = 11 Spinmeister 3rd = 7 Navillus Rexted 4th = 8 Baby She Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 10 Elegant Composure | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 16:47 | 1st = 10 Elegant Composure 2nd = 14 Oradonna 3rd = 16 Sankara Spirit 4th = 18 La Cigale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Outlaw Pete | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 16:43 | 1st = 3 Outlaw Pete 2nd = 5 Illuminated 3rd = 9 Star Exhibit 4th = 8 Fitzrovia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 7 Beedeekay | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 16:41 | 1st = 7 Beedeekay 2nd = 3 Revengeful 3rd = 5 Gala Arch 4th = 2 Spartan Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 9 Bagus | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 16:39 | 1st = 9 Bagus 2nd = 1 Uncanny Reason 3rd = 2 General Assault 4th = 13 Benfica Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 12 Lucia Valentina | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 16:35 | 1st = 12 Lucia Valentina 2nd = 5 The United States 3rd = 9 Happy Clapper 4th = 13 Rising Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Kapset | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 16:31 | 1st = 7 Kapset 2nd = 6 Hard Call 3rd = 11 Paradanza 4th = 2 Aurum Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Always Sacred | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 16:27 | 1st = 6 Always Sacred 2nd = 9 Groovy Gal 3rd = 7 Pantheress 4th = 10 Hidden Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Cest Beau La Vie | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 16:23 | 1st = 7 Cest Beau La Vie 2nd = 4 Sailing By 4th = 3 Beluga Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 6 Wonorg | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 16:21 | 1st = 6 Wonorg 2nd = 1 Garcia 3rd = 5 Scenic Lord 4th = 7 Bohemian Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 9 Bullpit | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 16:15 | 1st = 9 Bullpit 2nd = 6 Beau Rada 3rd = 2 Hard Romp 4th = 3 Sheidel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 9 Morrella | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 16:11 | 1st = 9 Morrella 2nd = 2 Battalion 3rd = 6 True Zippo 4th = 1 Drummed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Sir Moments | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 16:07 | 1st = 1 Sir Moments 2nd = 6 Lucky Black 3rd = 4 Bewhatyouwannabe 4th = 2 Jetset Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Rons Call | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 16:03 | 1st = 2 Rons Call 2nd = 6 Zuccheros 3rd = 3 War Prince 4th = 4 New Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Big Man | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 16:01 | 1st = 2 Big Man 2nd = 3 French Tusson 3rd = 7 Hussavi 4th = 10 Catchtherainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Duan Oscar | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 15:59 | 1st = 1 Duan Oscar 2nd = 9 Our Boy Houdini 3rd = 4 I Exceed 4th = 5 Power On Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 3 Azkadellia | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 15:55 | 1st = 3 Azkadellia 2nd = 12 Heavens Above 3rd = 5 Noble Protector 4th = 13 Lady Le Fay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Zandarral | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 15:51 | 1st = 9 Zandarral 2nd = 12 Princess Shimmer 3rd = 4 Landslide 4th = 2 Smooth Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Snapper | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 15:47 | 1st = 3 Snapper 2nd = 2 Mono Lad 3rd = 1 Show Command 4th = 5 Rosador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Daytona Grey | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 15:43 | 1st = 7 Daytona Grey 2nd = 13 I Am Gypsy 3rd = 16 Pretty Possum 4th = 12 Tarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 3 Fyren | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 15:41 | 1st = 3 Fyren 2nd = 4 Riding Shotgun 3rd = 10 Molly Twohundred 4th = 1 Chengdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 4 Charlevoix | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 15:35 | 1st = 4 Charlevoix 2nd = 1 Cool Chap 3rd = 13 Meru 4th = 3 Bullish Stock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 7 Sumitro | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 15:31 | 1st = 7 Sumitro 2nd = 9 From The Valley 3rd = 4 Cant Find Him 4th = 1 Rigamarole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 9 Kebede | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 15:27 | 1st = 9 Kebede 2nd = 2 Dee Nine Elle 3rd = 5 Red Future 4th = 11 Mystic Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Wink And A Nod | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 15:23 | 1st = 4 Wink And A Nod 2nd = 3 Battle Hero 3rd = 1 Respondent 4th = 5 Terror Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 10 - 1 Shakti | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 15:22 | 1st = 1 Shakti 2nd = 3 Avow 3rd = 8 Drumgold 4th = 6 Clareville Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Magnificent Show | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 15:19 | 1st = 4 Magnificent Show 2nd = 15 Solo Soprano 3rd = 8 Fly Once More 4th = 7 Rise To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Handsome Tycoon | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 15:17 | 1st = 5 Handsome Tycoon 2nd = 9 Rembrandt 3rd = 1 Mossn Time 4th = 8 Override |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 7 Gallante | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 15:15 | 1st = 7 Gallante 2nd = 4 Libran 3rd = 3 Grand Marshal 4th = 1 Who Shot Thebarman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Reine Happy | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 15:11 | 1st = 1 Reine Happy 2nd = 7 Rayhan 3rd = 5 Air Hostess 4th = 3 Stars In The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Wiggle Wiggle | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 15:07 | 1st = 9 Wiggle Wiggle 2nd = 1 Slippery Saga 3rd = 6 Diddy Win Diddy 4th = 4 Waterfront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 14 Silver Bubbles | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 15:05 | 1st = 14 Silver Bubbles 2nd = 18 Ryker 3rd = 15 Hes Cavalier 4th = 9 Increditable Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Rivers Lane | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 15:03 | 1st = 9 Rivers Lane 2nd = 3 Flying Casino 3rd = 5 Gingerboy 4th = 8 Miss Wynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 Starry Universe | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 15:01 | 1st = 5 Starry Universe 2nd = 12 Lady Emily 3rd = 15 Ripped By Pappy 4th = 6 Boomshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 9 Zahspeed | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 14:55 | 1st = 9 Zahspeed 2nd = 14 Tears Of Joy 3rd = 5 Doctor Care 4th = 6 Gabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 11 She Knows | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 14:53 | 1st = 11 She Knows 2nd = 5 Platinum Command 3rd = 15 Aladdin 4th = 6 De Gaulle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 1 Rednav | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 14:51 | 1st = 1 Rednav 2nd = 7 Play My Hand 3rd = 3 Explosive Scene 4th = 6 Thundering Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Perfect Dare | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 14:47 | 1st = 5 Perfect Dare 2nd = 8 Drumbeats Choice 3rd = 4 Divine Centuri 4th = 6 Jetsonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 8 Dainty Tess | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 14:43 | 1st = 8 Dainty Tess 2nd = 9 Electric City 3rd = 6 Hoboken 4th = 14 Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 9 - 5 Sir Jack Remington | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 14:42 | 1st = 5 Sir Jack Remington 2nd = 1 Centavada 3rd = 12 Velocious Satin 4th = 2 Sally Getcha Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Outback Lightning | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 14:39 | 1st = 5 Outback Lightning 2nd = 4 Pure Sunset 3rd = 7 Go As You Please 4th = 1 Platters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Gallant Express | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 14:37 | 1st = 5 Gallant Express 2nd = 1 The Hummel 3rd = 4 Short Shift 4th = 3 Gun Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 7 Sofia Rosa | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 14:35 | 1st = 7 Sofia Rosa 2nd = 5 Ambience 3rd = 14 Believe 4th = 1 Jameka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Silver Stratum | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 14:31 | 1st = 6 Silver Stratum 2nd = 8 Weave 3rd = 2 Celestial Freddie 4th = 12 Small Town Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Marlene Adele | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 14:27 | 1st = 7 Marlene Adele 2nd = 2 Dustman 3rd = 5 Secret Tryst 4th = 6 Hidden Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 7 Perfect Fit | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 14:25 | 1st = 7 Perfect Fit 2nd = 1 Abidewithme 3rd = 8 Soubrettes 4th = 10 Emily Monk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Shaf | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 14:23 | 1st = 7 Shaf 2nd = 1 Last Day 3rd = 8 Belle Melba 4th = 5 Silent Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 8 Volksoan | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 14:21 | 1st = 8 Volksoan 2nd = 10 Singa Doll 3rd = 5 Presumptuous 4th = 1 Scandalous Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 1 Rageese | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Rageese 2nd = 4 Demonstrate 3rd = 2 Catch a Fire 4th = 7 Cana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 9 Chop Suey | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 14:13 | 1st = 9 Chop Suey 2nd = 3 Diamantine 3rd = 7 Kairanga Lad 4th = 8 Alinko Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 10 Carotsa | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 14:11 | 1st = 10 Carotsa 2nd = 6 Bernawhoie 3rd = 3 Gold Dancer 4th = 9 Sassy Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Reckless Abandon | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 14:07 | 1st = 5 Reckless Abandon 2nd = 4 Tan Tat Diamond 3rd = 3 Heart Of A Warrior 4th = 2 Youwaitandsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Hand In Glove | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 14:03 | 1st = 1 Hand In Glove 2nd = 5 Shoot n Scoot 3rd = 4 Essential Element 4th = 3 Lago Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 8 - 1 The Barmaid | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 14:02 | 1st = 1 The Barmaid 2nd = 2 Lets Escape 3rd = 6 All Dressed Up 4th = 7 Katango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Outback Pirate | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 13:59 | 1st = 6 Outback Pirate 2nd = 2 Hes A Witness 3rd = 8 Neon Magic 4th = 7 Railroad Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Japonisme | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 13:55 | 1st = 1 Japonisme 2nd = 3 Counterattack 3rd = 4 Takedown 4th = 2 Kinglike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Star Zone | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 13:51 | 1st = 5 Star Zone 2nd = 9 Hard Spark 3rd = 8 From St Andrews 4th = 1 Lechter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 13 Snapshot | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 13:48 | 1st = 13 Snapshot 2nd = 3 Watch This Space 3rd = 16 Triaction 4th = 6 King Krovanh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Lyricist | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 13:47 | 1st = 5 Lyricist 2nd = 8 Elite Force 3rd = 9 Awesome More 4th = 17 Leap Of Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 13 Regal Magnus | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 13:43 | 1st = 13 Regal Magnus 2nd = 10 Chateau Cheval 3rd = 2 Miss Adele 4th = 1 Brinkley Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 8 Cosmah Domination | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 13:41 | 1st = 8 Cosmah Domination 2nd = 7 Bella Blitz 3rd = 1 Candlelight Star 4th = 6 Sky Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 2 Thatstheticket | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 13:37 | 1st = 2 Thatstheticket 2nd = 7 Valour 3rd = 9 Judith Kate 4th = 11 High Esteem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 7 Shes Miss Devine | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 13:35 | 1st = 7 Shes Miss Devine 2nd = 6 French Emotion 3rd = 1 Enquare 4th = 9 Telopea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 9 Koodlydoe | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 13:32 | 1st = 9 Koodlydoe 2nd = 5 Meet Harry 3rd = 11 Stoddart 4th = 2 Whats Ken Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Kudero | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 13:28 | 1st = 2 Kudero 2nd = 9 Dream Of Slips 3rd = 5 Deconstructed 4th = 10 Storm Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 7 - 2 Miss Three Stars | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 13:27 | 1st = 2 Miss Three Stars 2nd = 1 Motorboat Mike 3rd = 5 Take Fire 4th = 3 The Bishop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Royal Choice | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 13:24 | 1st = 5 Royal Choice 2nd = 2 Moot 3rd = 3 Never Pointless 4th = 12 Desert Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Missrock | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 13:20 | 1st = 2 Missrock 2nd = 9 Prompt Response 3rd = 8 Spright 4th = 5 Soviet Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Decoco | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 13:16 | 1st = 3 Decoco 2nd = 8 Haafra Head 3rd = 12 Super Jan 4th = 5 Emma Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 7 Nelson Park | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 13:13 | 1st = 7 Nelson Park 2nd = 8 Chancery 3rd = 10 Irresistabelle 4th = 1 Flying Ibis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Spring Tycoon | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 13:12 | 1st = 5 Spring Tycoon 2nd = 12 Sweet Caviar 3rd = 4 Quick and Easy 4th = 1 Every Single One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Viddora | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 13:08 | 1st = 6 Viddora 2nd = 1 Miss Gunpowder 3rd = 4 Burst Away 4th = 2 Counter Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 6 Wiggle | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 13:02 | 1st = 6 Wiggle 2nd = 3 Chambord 3rd = 4 Savaria 4th = 1 Duffers Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Lahqa | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 13:00 | 1st = 2 Lahqa 2nd = 4 Dane Thunder 3rd = 7 Assertive Star 4th = 3 Kerauno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Oink | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 12:53 | 1st = 2 Oink 2nd = 6 Nicconi Leggera 3rd = 11 Margo Maree 4th = 8 Real Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 6 - 2 La Nouvelle Vague | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 12:52 | 1st = 2 La Nouvelle Vague 2nd = 3 Double Tap 3rd = 7 Tai Ho 4th = 4 Point Proven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 7 Danish Twist | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 12:45 | 1st = 7 Danish Twist 2nd = 4 Powerline 3rd = 3 His Majesty 4th = 10 Zestful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Throssell | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 12:41 | 1st = 7 Throssell 2nd = 10 Wazamba 3rd = 9 Spanner Head 4th = 8 Zelamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 2 Saint Emilion | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 12:38 | 1st = 2 Saint Emilion 2nd = 4 Storming The Tower 3rd = 6 Chenille 4th = 9 Little Alfie Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Misery | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 12:37 | 1st = 2 Misery 2nd = 8 Shoutin 3rd = 1 You Little Thief 4th = 7 Loveyah Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 10 Cocoa Doll | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 12:33 | 1st = 10 Cocoa Doll 2nd = 7 Jester Angel 3rd = 6 Tunisia Traveller 4th = 11 Freedom Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 5 Ballybay | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 12:27 | 1st = 5 Ballybay 2nd = 8 Isola Bella 3rd = 3 Miss Appleton 4th = 10 The Axe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 5 Pyx Chamber | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 12:25 | 1st = 5 Pyx Chamber 2nd = 4 October Tutu 3rd = 7 Smart As You Think 4th = 9 River Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 8 Caillebotte | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 12:18 | 1st = 8 Caillebotte 2nd = 7 Zimbali 3rd = 10 Torbay 4th = 4 Punta Norte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 5 - 6 Shaara | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 12:17 | 1st = 6 Shaara 2nd = 3 Comanche Gold 3rd = 4 Fastfoot 4th = 2 Magic Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 8 Handfast | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 12:10 | 1st = 8 Handfast 2nd = 1 Santa Ana Lane 3rd = 6 Serene Majesty 4th = 11 Craiglea Wandoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 7 Call Me Royal | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 12:02 | 1st = 7 Call Me Royal 2nd = 13 Dalezinga 3rd = 10 Mendoza 4th = 3 Private Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 5 Mcphoebe | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 11:49 | 1st = 5 Mcphoebe 2nd = 2 Lincoln Blue 3rd = 1 Heisenberg 4th = 3 Tellyawhat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 4 - 2 Goldnguru | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 11:37 | 1st = 2 Goldnguru 2nd = 13 Over Take 3rd = 7 Wild Jack 4th = 6 Master Karsten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Prized Icon | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 11:30 | 1st = 1 Prized Icon 2nd = 4 Crown Him 3rd = 7 Lasqueti Spirit 4th = 6 Bring Me The Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 12 Bonniegirl | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 11:23 | 1st = 12 Bonniegirl 2nd = 6 Airlie House 3rd = 3 Ramarro 4th = 14 Hunapo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 4 Elusive Jane | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 11:09 | 1st = 4 Elusive Jane 2nd = 6 Hungry Eyes 3rd = 1 Harlem N Co 4th = 10 Tudee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 3 - 1 Irish Excuse | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 10:57 | 1st = 1 Irish Excuse 2nd = 2 Full Count 3rd = 4 A Beautiful Knight 4th = 6 Joe Bonanno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 13 Neala | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 10:47 | 1st = 13 Neala 2nd = 2 Stradivarius 3rd = 4 Lanciato 4th = 14 Precision Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 1 Shadows Cast | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 10:34 | 1st = 1 Shadows Cast 2nd = 2 Beefeater 3rd = 3 Spiker 4th = 4 Deedee Panache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 2 - 7 Lydia | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 10:22 | 1st = 7 Lydia 2nd = 4 Belle Boy 3rd = 1 Gazza The Guru 4th = 3 Mac Murdoch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 15 Hollywood Lass | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 10:12 | 1st = 15 Hollywood Lass 2nd = 7 Peaky Blinders 3rd = 12 Richie Mchorse 4th = 6 Money Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 1 - 7 Miss Fortune | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 9:52 | 1st = 7 Miss Fortune 2nd = 8 Eagle Magic 3rd = 6 Satin Jitterbug 4th = 4 Double Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Szechuan Flyer | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 0:37 | 1st = 8 Szechuan Flyer 2nd = 6 Cupids Comet 3rd = 5 Our Lady Di 4th = 4 Flaming Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Obstruction | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 0:17 | 1st = 1 Obstruction 2nd = 3 Franc Monelli 3rd = 6 Marys Shadow 4th = 4 Cosmic Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Armed Force | ||
Sat Apr 9 2016 0:00 | 1st = 7 Armed Force 2nd = 8 Enjoy A Coldie 3rd = 4 Be Free Dreams 4th = 6 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 You Choose | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 23:52 | 1st = 8 You Choose 2nd = 7 What Road 3rd = 2 Party Hunter 4th = 4 Eat More Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Xtra Ping | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 23:32 | 1st = 5 Xtra Ping 2nd = 2 Mouse Rules 3rd = 6 Diesel Dungey 4th = 7 House Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 2 Lexy Lexus | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 23:15 | 1st = 2 Lexy Lexus 2nd = 11 Its By My Side 3rd = 3 Sassy Shannon 4th = 10 Ring Spanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Acheron | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 23:12 | 1st = 1 Acheron 2nd = 3 Miss Somebody 3rd = 4 Texan Star 4th = 8 Blue Aegean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Cafe Society | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 22:57 | 1st = 8 Cafe Society 2nd = 1 Canon Ruler 3rd = 5 Eisenhower 4th = 3 Derecho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 9 San Domino | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 22:50 | 1st = 9 San Domino 2nd = 6 Tulhurst Santanna 3rd = 8 Twentyeightblack 4th = 2 Shadow Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 It Gets Better | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 22:42 | 1st = 3 It Gets Better 2nd = 2 Altesse 3rd = 1 Lektra Damage 4th = 6 Lucky Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Marylou | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 22:39 | 1st = 3 Marylou 2nd = 6 Romeo Jakit 3rd = 2 Wheres Ringo 4th = 5 Virtual Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Elegatano | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 22:35 | 1st = 2 Elegatano 2nd = 9 Georges Gambol 3rd = 1 Chill Winston 4th = 8 Cincha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 8 Bullet Pitch | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 22:32 | 1st = 8 Bullet Pitch 2nd = 7 Lakoda Smiley 3rd = 1 Tarawi Max 4th = 6 Ickle Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Beljay Fantasy | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 22:29 | 1st = 4 Beljay Fantasy 2nd = 8 Over Angry 3rd = 2 Sonic Fear 4th = 3 Why Not Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Whats To Like | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 22:23 | 1st = 6 Whats To Like 2nd = 2 Pay The Boo 3rd = 4 Needs Wings 4th = 7 Golden Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Big Cool Bobby | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 22:19 | 1st = 3 Big Cool Bobby 2nd = 9 Dyna Corinth 3rd = 4 Roundboys Ace 4th = 7 Selena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Dillon | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 22:18 | 1st = 2 Dillon 2nd = 1 Playful Fella 3rd = 9 Im Captain Morgan 4th = 7 Guna Rocktillyoudrop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 5 Billy Congo | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 22:16 | 1st = 5 Billy Congo 2nd = 2 Screen Siren 3rd = 3 Hexenbeast 4th = 8 Guns n Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Gee Callan | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 22:12 | 1st = 5 Gee Callan 2nd = 10 Darcon Dash 3rd = 8 Mick Mow 4th = 6 Dynamo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Lochinvar Klein | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 22:09 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Klein 2nd = 1 Zipping Outlaw 3rd = 8 Jock The Weapon 4th = 4 Gee Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 9 Islandsinthestream | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 22:05 | 1st = 9 Islandsinthestream 2nd = 3 Armagonnagettem 3rd = 2 Cameo Kiss 4th = 8 Miss Mai Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Stolen | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:58 | 1st = 7 Stolen 2nd = 2 Lektra Bravo 3rd = 6 Luongo 4th = 8 Flying Marcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Rumbo Smasher | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:55 | 1st = 2 Rumbo Smasher 2nd = 3 Miracle 3rd = 9 Peppercorn 4th = 7 Micro Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Little Ach Cee | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:52 | 1st = 3 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 6 Velocity Elle 3rd = 4 Focus And Speed 4th = 2 Flow Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Earl Jujon | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:50 | 1st = 3 Earl Jujon 2nd = 2 Readily 3rd = 1 Littlegirls Torque 4th = 9 Rocknrambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Renee Boucheau | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:48 | 1st = 1 Renee Boucheau 2nd = 6 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 3 Alexanderia 4th = 4 Pacific Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Lowannas Son | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:45 | 1st = 8 Lowannas Son 2nd = 6 Marys Pick 3rd = 7 Trip To Eden 4th = 2 Wicked Jenmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Rainbow On Fire | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:40 | 1st = 9 Rainbow On Fire 2nd = 8 Always Rockin 3rd = 6 Loxley 4th = 1 Artricity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Sundance Lad | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:38 | 1st = 7 Sundance Lad 2nd = 6 Deadly Arrilla 3rd = 1 Boston Shuffle 4th = 9 Senni Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Electric Crimson | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:35 | 1st = 3 Electric Crimson 2nd = 2 Bidirectional 3rd = 1 Dillon Hall 4th = 11 Immortal Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Debs Penny | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:34 | 1st = 8 Debs Penny 2nd = 1 Dream Girl Gabby 3rd = 7 Mighty Awesome 4th = 6 Fine Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Triple Crown Lad | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:31 | 1st = 1 Triple Crown Lad 2nd = 8 Rockin Rolly 3rd = 7 Abby Nella 4th = 3 Loose Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 4 Blue Sky Commander | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:30 | 1st = 4 Blue Sky Commander 2nd = 1 K D Muscles 3rd = 6 Pocket Of Fortune 4th = 7 Left Right Andcentre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Danyos Slappy | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:28 | 1st = 1 Danyos Slappy 2nd = 8 Mighty Sprite 3rd = 5 Zoltinas Prize 4th = 3 Wisen Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Rhino | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:25 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Rhino 2nd = 2 Bugatti Radar 3rd = 5 Pale Teddy 4th = 6 Becky Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Belle Jujon | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:20 | 1st = 7 Belle Jujon 2nd = 4 Big Bazz 3rd = 8 Private Jujon 4th = 6 Justcallme Kayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Ballerino | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:18 | 1st = 8 Ballerino 2nd = 1 Cheap Currency 3rd = 5 Memphis Jookin 4th = 2 Proven Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Perfect Mum | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:15 | 1st = 7 Perfect Mum 2nd = 1 Twelve Plus Two 3rd = 3 Gunspeed 4th = 6 Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Fastestgirlintown | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:13 | 1st = 1 Fastestgirlintown 2nd = 11 The Secret Mouse 3rd = 10 Begoodorbegoodatit 4th = 13 Tatibye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Crucify | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:11 | 1st = 2 Crucify 2nd = 10 Nicky Dal 3rd = 5 City Rambler 4th = 3 Sam Toocan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Zipping Jordan | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:08 | 1st = 2 Zipping Jordan 2nd = 4 Bulkender 3rd = 7 Brooklyn Bad 4th = 1 Karley Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Seajamm | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:05 | 1st = 3 Seajamm 2nd = 4 You Didnt 3rd = 11 Ruthless Lover 4th = 2 Real Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 3 Time Thief | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 21:00 | 1st = 3 Time Thief 2nd = 2 Amberlu Angus 3rd = 7 Sassy Man 4th = 4 Exotic Native |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Cape Cruiser | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 20:58 | 1st = 3 Cape Cruiser 2nd = 4 Glen Quagmire 3rd = 6 Hurry Up Chief 4th = 8 Hillbilly Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Busby | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 20:55 | 1st = 2 Busby 2nd = 1 Dream Of Speed 3rd = 4 Tres Chic 4th = 6 Lakoda Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Mirth Maker | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 20:53 | 1st = 10 Mirth Maker 2nd = 5 Our Private Jet 3rd = 2 Magic Downunder 4th = 1 Top Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Thats The Plan | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 20:51 | 1st = 2 Thats The Plan 2nd = 3 Bush Wacked 3rd = 6 Turfman 4th = 4 Mr Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Berry Flex | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 20:48 | 1st = 7 Berry Flex 2nd = 8 Hes All Power 3rd = 2 Eary Keeping 4th = 6 Submarine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 10 Sassos Circus | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 20:45 | 1st = 10 Sassos Circus 2nd = 3 Grey Enigma 3rd = 12 Fabulistic 4th = 6 Long Over Due |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Its Inevitable | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 20:40 | 1st = 2 Its Inevitable 2nd = 11 Summer Money 3rd = 10 Victoria Pass 4th = 12 Johnnycake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Zacs A Sixpence | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 20:38 | 1st = 8 Zacs A Sixpence 2nd = 6 Golden Swan 3rd = 5 Trace Amount 4th = 4 Punk Star Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 This Time Mary | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 20:35 | 1st = 1 This Time Mary 2nd = 2 Boys Zarr Boys 3rd = 5 Velocity Eclipse 4th = 3 Star Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 3 Masterofthurles | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 20:33 | 1st = 3 Masterofthurles 2nd = 5 Emmanuel 3rd = 4 Saxon Warrior 4th = 1 Bungalally Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Droopys Bentley | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 20:31 | 1st = 1 Droopys Bentley 2nd = 5 Fab Harriet 3rd = 2 Bashir 4th = 8 Clanda Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Fabulous Five | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 20:28 | 1st = 2 Fabulous Five 2nd = 3 Scramble 3rd = 7 Very Choosy 4th = 6 Zipping Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Crystal Flame | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 20:25 | 1st = 7 Crystal Flame 2nd = 11 What An Option 3rd = 5 Ansaam 4th = 4 Shockwave Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Diabolo Star | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Diabolo Star 2nd = 3 Rib And Roll 3rd = 6 The Perfect Belle 4th = 5 One To Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Upper Class Lad | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Upper Class Lad 2nd = 10 Jack Winter 3rd = 4 Ultimate Magic 4th = 2 Straw Hat Luffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Black As Tar | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 20:15 | 1st = 3 Black As Tar 2nd = 7 Georgia 3rd = 1 Velocity Shazz 4th = 8 Senor Dante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Sams Express | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 20:13 | 1st = 6 Sams Express 2nd = 7 Machgower 3rd = 9 Outta Crossgar 4th = 2 Lockton Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Bells Are Ringin | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 20:11 | 1st = 2 Bells Are Ringin 2nd = 6 Tricky Mover 3rd = 1 Tribal Faith 4th = 4 Andy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Benteke | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 20:08 | 1st = 4 Benteke 2nd = 3 Undaunted 3rd = 1 Midnight Carmen 4th = 7 Shez Sublime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Magic Rocket | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 20:05 | 1st = 6 Magic Rocket 2nd = 10 Dollar Down 3rd = 12 Yes You Can 4th = 5 Politics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 4 Wheatsheaf Avaball | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 20:00 | 1st = 4 Wheatsheaf Avaball 2nd = 3 Polar Opposite 3rd = 7 Arr En Special 4th = 8 Witzend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Flighty Egyptian | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 19:58 | 1st = 3 Flighty Egyptian 2nd = 8 Sudden Burst 3rd = 6 Our Kippy 4th = 4 Claretown Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Single Shot | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 19:55 | 1st = 8 Single Shot 2nd = 5 Law Legend 3rd = 4 Little Dina 4th = 2 Romelda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Tuscallanah | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 19:53 | 1st = 8 Tuscallanah 2nd = 9 Alta Antonio 3rd = 1 Barney Maguire 4th = 2 Berbizier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Zipline Marjen | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 19:51 | 1st = 1 Zipline Marjen 2nd = 5 Roll em Missy 3rd = 4 Roshanis Dream 4th = 3 Jules Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Wicked Warrior | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 19:48 | 1st = 6 Wicked Warrior 2nd = 1 Hernando Kahn 3rd = 7 Justifia 4th = 8 Arena Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Jerrazz | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 19:45 | 1st = 7 Jerrazz 2nd = 3 Gee Gees Rusty 3rd = 10 Top Draw 4th = 5 I Love This Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Midnight Prowler | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 19:40 | 1st = 4 Midnight Prowler 2nd = 1 Boyzinblue 3rd = 10 Kenny Dee Dee 4th = 2 Hi Its Only Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Like Her Mum | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 19:38 | 1st = 3 Like Her Mum 2nd = 8 Lloyd Christmas 3rd = 4 Tamile Lass 4th = 5 Fearing Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Jade Harks | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 19:35 | 1st = 1 Jade Harks 2nd = 8 Excitable Angel 3rd = 2 Velocity Welkin 4th = 4 Leo Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 3 Black Magic Mara | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 19:33 | 1st = 3 Black Magic Mara 2nd = 5 Jinxed Lover 3rd = 4 Love My Shark 4th = 1 Night Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Unimaginable | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 19:31 | 1st = 1 Unimaginable 2nd = 2 Pacific Impulse 3rd = 8 Stick Hero 4th = 3 Ecnal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Nangar Veiw | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 19:28 | 1st = 2 Nangar Veiw 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Brogue 3rd = 1 No Apologies 4th = 5 Zipping Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Paddy | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 19:25 | 1st = 2 Paddy 2nd = 5 Megafactory 3rd = 7 Cool Image 4th = 4 Star Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Grande Uomo | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 Grande Uomo 2nd = 10 Lynchman 3rd = 8 Highview Aria 4th = 9 Shardons Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Chiricahua | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 19:18 | 1st = 5 Chiricahua 2nd = 4 Rory Brown 3rd = 6 Dream Of Gigi 4th = 10 Bluey Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Keep On Moving | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 19:13 | 1st = 10 Keep On Moving 2nd = 7 Kapow Shannon 3rd = 4 Glowing Courage 4th = 2 Makin Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Black Chevelle | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 19:11 | 1st = 3 Black Chevelle 2nd = 5 My Lady Limonite 3rd = 4 Aeroplane Jet 4th = 1 Poppy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Kay Dee Em | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 19:08 | 1st = 4 Kay Dee Em 2nd = 2 Frontal Lobe 3rd = 7 Joyanna 4th = 1 Two Point Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Trot On Candy | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 19:05 | 1st = 4 Trot On Candy 2nd = 7 Step The Pedal 3rd = 12 Spihro 4th = 3 Ryans Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 4 Maorisfavouritesun | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 19:00 | 1st = 4 Maorisfavouritesun 2nd = 7 Macterra Hawk 3rd = 2 Showem Shifty 4th = 6 In A Rose Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Dyna Flash | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 18:58 | 1st = 1 Dyna Flash 2nd = 4 Andos Mac 3rd = 7 Fiery Felix 4th = 3 Jeremiah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Goodtime Stride | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 18:53 | 1st = 6 Goodtime Stride 2nd = 3 Im El Magic 3rd = 1 Lifeontopofdeworld 4th = 7 Washingtons Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Fabulous Gary | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 18:51 | 1st = 4 Fabulous Gary 2nd = 5 Marlo Good 3rd = 8 Cosmic Eye 4th = 1 Haras Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Lady Cyclops | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 18:48 | 1st = 7 Lady Cyclops 2nd = 3 Blazing Thunder 3rd = 4 Queen Lagertha 4th = 6 Botanic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Moment Of Love | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 18:45 | 1st = 6 Moment Of Love 2nd = 7 Scarlet Speedster 3rd = 9 Gondiggin 4th = 1 Jetting To London |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Payote | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 18:37 | 1st = 1 Payote 2nd = 10 Sookie Oak 3rd = 6 Dana Bolly 4th = 9 Thunder Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 8 Tearitup | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 18:32 | 1st = 8 Tearitup 2nd = 5 Black Cougar 3rd = 7 Im Lonely 4th = 11 Mayorofshinetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Kimahri Ronso | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 18:29 | 1st = 2 Kimahri Ronso 2nd = 5 This Time Maddie 3rd = 1 Fearsome Miss 4th = 3 Magic Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Treasury Bond | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 18:25 | 1st = 5 Treasury Bond 2nd = 11 Speckie 3rd = 6 Ash For Cash 4th = 4 Van Diemens Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Newhope | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 18:20 | 1st = 1 Newhope 2nd = 3 Shakerocknroll 3rd = 9 Annas Best 4th = 5 Ponover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Family Man | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 18:15 | 1st = 2 Family Man 2nd = 3 Satchmos Hanky 3rd = 7 Magic Spice 4th = 8 Monkeys Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Culverin | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 18:10 | 1st = 5 Culverin 2nd = 1 Barzinho 3rd = 2 Laurensen 4th = 4 Take It Like A Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Time For Abby | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 18:07 | 1st = 1 Time For Abby 2nd = 8 Grand Roman 3rd = 9 Knave 4th = 2 Gemma Dual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Diamond Master | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 18:03 | 1st = 8 Diamond Master 2nd = 13 Native Caesar 3rd = 7 The Revenue Raiser 4th = 2 Ima Jaymar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 9 Alpen Rose | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 18:00 | 1st = 9 Alpen Rose 2nd = 10 Jobiwood 3rd = 6 Patronizing 4th = 2 Cwmbran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Lutiger | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 17:55 | 1st = 2 Lutiger 2nd = 8 Pleasant Annie 3rd = 7 Killing Time 4th = 1 Five Two Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Lachies A Star | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 17:50 | 1st = 2 Lachies A Star 2nd = 11 The Armani 3rd = 6 Telasnip 4th = 3 Nullarbor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Wings Of Perlita | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 17:47 | 1st = 1 Wings Of Perlita 2nd = 2 Lady Perlita 3rd = 5 Haras Samuel 4th = 10 Zapata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Beaufort Lad | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 17:43 | 1st = 2 Beaufort Lad 2nd = 14 Miss Choosey 3rd = 16 Demons Run 4th = 8 Turtles Nest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Sweet Runner | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 17:40 | 1st = 2 Sweet Runner 2nd = 1 They Said 3rd = 7 Monaco Icon 4th = 8 Royal Temptress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Let Me Impress | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 17:35 | 1st = 5 Let Me Impress 2nd = 1 Clobberetta 3rd = 2 Asian Lily 4th = 6 Mlady Hallowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Great Knock That | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 17:32 | 1st = 1 Great Knock That 2nd = 3 Percys Lad 3rd = 5 Bogie Lilly 4th = 10 Bella Narcissus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Puffnstuff | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 17:28 | 1st = 10 Puffnstuff 2nd = 9 Stellagrey 3rd = 11 Bacchus Raucous 4th = 8 Fantasy Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Warken | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 17:25 | 1st = 6 Warken 2nd = 9 Fusina 3rd = 4 Show Day 4th = 5 Endless Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Rumbling Rascal | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 17:22 | 1st = 7 Rumbling Rascal 2nd = 4 Country Jane 3rd = 1 Molly Dawes 4th = 3 Nesta No Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 9 Designer Arden | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 17:18 | 1st = 9 Designer Arden 2nd = 3 Jilliby Gigi 3rd = 10 Bettes Rose 4th = 4 Picturebook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 7 Multifacets | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 17:15 | 1st = 7 Multifacets 2nd = 3 Crosley Hotshot 3rd = 1 Appoint Percy 4th = 11 Trois Choix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Hot Augusta | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 Hot Augusta 2nd = 6 Street Glass 3rd = 3 Tzarevna 4th = 2 Manny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Captains Knock | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 17:08 | 1st = 1 Captains Knock 2nd = 4 Battistuzzi Lad 3rd = 9 Cazorla 4th = 8 So Kawaii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 Detente | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 17:05 | 1st = 6 Detente 2nd = 5 Warbo Ngrato 3rd = 7 The Bunyah Poem 4th = 3 Balmont Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Mauritian Flava | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 16:57 | 1st = 2 Mauritian Flava 2nd = 3 Simply Roadster 3rd = 6 Glorias Bills 4th = 9 Speed Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 14 Fleur Dorage | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 16:53 | 1st = 14 Fleur Dorage 2nd = 13 Dee Nine Elle 3rd = 6 Bedisguised 4th = 9 Superstition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 5 Saab Magic | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 16:48 | 1st = 5 Saab Magic 2nd = 8 Top Llamada 3rd = 3 Pride Of Flight 4th = 4 Game Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 1 Ravi | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 16:45 | 1st = 1 Ravi 2nd = 7 Bells Of War 3rd = 6 Yattarna 4th = 10 Tiger Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Fabulous Abby | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 16:43 | 1st = 2 Fabulous Abby 2nd = 1 Impossible 3rd = 5 Johnny Melody 4th = 3 Driftway Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Mista Holyfield | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 16:40 | 1st = 7 Mista Holyfield 2nd = 3 Night News 3rd = 4 Shes All Power 4th = 9 Shes Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Mostly Magic | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 16:38 | 1st = 8 Mostly Magic 2nd = 3 Buddakan 3rd = 7 Gojo Mojo 4th = 1 Electro Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Friars Assassin | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 16:35 | 1st = 5 Friars Assassin 2nd = 1 Ryamar 3rd = 7 My Journey 4th = 2 Khawaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Bee Jay Zed | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 Bee Jay Zed 2nd = 11 Oxbow 3rd = 5 Mr In Between 4th = 10 Red Inca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Viking Buddy | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 16:27 | 1st = 2 Viking Buddy 2nd = 8 Wheres Tejay 3rd = 5 Dash Ta Fame 4th = 3 Betta Be Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Gracida | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 16:23 | 1st = 4 Gracida 2nd = 8 Primed For Destiny 3rd = 5 American Spirit 4th = 2 Gherardini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 Sweet Wise | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 16:18 | 1st = 1 Sweet Wise 2nd = 2 Lisandros 3rd = 7 Rule of Thumb 4th = 4 Major Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 8 Happy Hannah | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 16:15 | 1st = 8 Happy Hannah 2nd = 7 Falkenberg 3rd = 4 Moher 4th = 3 Dubaiinstyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Silver Label | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 16:12 | 1st = 7 Silver Label 2nd = 4 Sir Bluestone 3rd = 1 Uno Danger 4th = 8 Potential Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Kirvic | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 16:08 | 1st = 5 Kirvic 2nd = 3 Unicaja 3rd = 2 Some Do 4th = 4 Holly Holy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Judy Cee | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 16:05 | 1st = 10 Judy Cee 2nd = 1 Cosmo Cyndie 3rd = 2 Avondale Astro 4th = 7 Africano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Zahspeed | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 16:00 | 1st = 6 Zahspeed 2nd = 8 Mr Wonderful 3rd = 3 Our Valdivia 4th = 10 Kincaple Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Sassy Pose | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 Sassy Pose 2nd = 4 Miagi Son 3rd = 8 Nuyorican Soul 4th = 6 Fabredoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 General Assault | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 15:53 | 1st = 3 General Assault 2nd = 5 Jakuta 3rd = 7 Sidereus Attacks 4th = 4 Gessner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 3 Robbie Zuve | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 15:48 | 1st = 3 Robbie Zuve 2nd = 2 Gidah 3rd = 7 Frances Annie 4th = 1 Soaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 7 Star Wars | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 15:45 | 1st = 7 Star Wars 2nd = 10 Art Nouveau 3rd = 8 Top Striker 4th = 9 After All That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Egyptian Miss | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 15:42 | 1st = 7 Egyptian Miss 2nd = 8 Lucky Talisman 3rd = 3 Leeroy Rogue 4th = 4 Ellies Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Senni Maggie | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 15:39 | 1st = 2 Senni Maggie 2nd = 1 Broughton Beauty 3rd = 8 Fury Bale 4th = 3 Hogg The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 10 Elzette | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 15:38 | 1st = 10 Elzette 2nd = 6 Wilkin 3rd = 4 Written Rulz 4th = 11 Wept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Shayla Marie | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 15:35 | 1st = 3 Shayla Marie 2nd = 7 Panamar Icon 3rd = 5 After Lisa 4th = 6 Cool Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Recalculate | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Recalculate 2nd = 7 Statton 3rd = 4 Hard Call 4th = 6 Dugan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 9 Uno Sparti | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 15:27 | 1st = 9 Uno Sparti 2nd = 6 Umiko Bale 3rd = 1 Trixie Diamond 4th = 4 Cool Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 6 Nostariel | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 15:25 | 1st = 6 Nostariel 2nd = 10 Sallys Mustang 3rd = 8 Annabelinda 4th = 9 Bountiful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Really Reilly | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 15:23 | 1st = 2 Really Reilly 2nd = 8 Elusive Element 3rd = 1 Dane Jester 4th = 7 Rocky Expectations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Chela Kula | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 15:20 | 1st = 2 Chela Kula 2nd = 5 Springvale Pat 3rd = 7 Buena Vista 4th = 6 Moving Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 3 Sparkling Success | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 15:18 | 1st = 3 Sparkling Success 2nd = 4 Very Belle 3rd = 10 Kit Keller 4th = 5 Im Starlight Starbright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 4 Painte | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 15:15 | 1st = 4 Painte 2nd = 5 Hieroglyphics 3rd = 8 Remunerator 4th = 2 Im Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Shes No Manic | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Shes No Manic 2nd = 4 Allen Zhara 3rd = 9 Saywah Tonayo 4th = 3 Behind The Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Conidel | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 15:08 | 1st = 1 Conidel 2nd = 3 Kill Bill 3rd = 4 Statue Of Glory 4th = 2 No Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Magic Train | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 15:05 | 1st = 5 Magic Train 2nd = 8 Stackem Fast 3rd = 9 Oldmate Levi 4th = 3 Havago Megsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 In Fairness | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 In Fairness 2nd = 7 Contilla 3rd = 5 Kungsleden 4th = 10 Lola De Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Gia | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 14:57 | 1st = 7 Gia 2nd = 5 Pinky Bale 3rd = 1 Tron Bradman 4th = 8 Movie Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 6 Stylish Attack | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 14:55 | 1st = 6 Stylish Attack 2nd = 4 Meeska Mooska 3rd = 9 Castle Ridge 4th = 3 The Rich Lister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Hell Of A Quest | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 14:53 | 1st = 4 Hell Of A Quest 2nd = 9 True Saga 3rd = 8 Spanish Eyes 4th = 3 Fizzically Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Bally Celtic | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 14:50 | 1st = 5 Bally Celtic 2nd = 4 Kiaro Dream 3rd = 1 Approval 4th = 3 Classy Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Sonetto | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 14:48 | 1st = 8 Sonetto 2nd = 4 Tobylin 3rd = 7 Kyvalley Barney 4th = 5 All About Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Brigadoon Rise | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 14:45 | 1st = 3 Brigadoon Rise 2nd = 5 To Be Sure 3rd = 1 Chetwood 4th = 7 Dixie Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Hyper Venom | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 14:42 | 1st = 5 Hyper Venom 2nd = 4 Spring Bumblebee 3rd = 7 Massive Com 4th = 6 Dennis Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Redeeka | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 14:38 | 1st = 7 Redeeka 2nd = 9 Saucy Mary 3rd = 2 Bassons 4th = 3 Hasta La Gerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Dont Kid Me | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 14:35 | 1st = 1 Dont Kid Me 2nd = 2 Lucy Fergo 3rd = 5 Cairnlea Mat 4th = 10 Roll em Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Fabulonh | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Fabulonh 2nd = 5 Scandal Sheet 3rd = 6 The Weald 4th = 12 Von Galleta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Hercules Bale | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 14:27 | 1st = 6 Hercules Bale 2nd = 3 Ikaku Bale 3rd = 4 White Bandit 4th = 7 Jordy Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Hoagy | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 14:23 | 1st = 3 Hoagy 2nd = 5 Mcgill 3rd = 1 Bigmordrive 4th = 4 Jam With The Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 3 Aussie Eagle | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 14:22 | 1st = 3 Aussie Eagle 2nd = 5 Solmization 3rd = 10 My Giddy Aunt 4th = 8 Sebring Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Nissan Bale | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 14:20 | 1st = 4 Nissan Bale 2nd = 3 Velocity Kim 3rd = 2 Total Shambles 4th = 6 Honey Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 9 Artara | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 14:18 | 1st = 9 Artara 2nd = 10 Gozo Beach 3rd = 5 Nomi Malone 4th = 3 Jiggy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 1 Crafty Cop | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Crafty Cop 2nd = 3 Grincheux 3rd = 6 Regenesis 4th = 4 Hostwin Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Walt Bale | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 Walt Bale 2nd = 3 Rhapsody Twist 3rd = 4 Emrys 4th = 2 Allen Lottery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Got The Edge | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 14:08 | 1st = 3 Got The Edge 2nd = 1 Berto 3rd = 2 Churnokov 4th = 5 Olifoet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Chal Shocked | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 14:06 | 1st = 2 Chal Shocked 2nd = 1 Jerry Fitz 3rd = 3 Macardo 4th = 11 Zen Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Cape Tower | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 14:05 | 1st = 1 Cape Tower 2nd = 5 Bo Bo Bo 3rd = 7 Petite Belle 4th = 8 Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Heptagon | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 14:00 | 1st = 2 Heptagon 2nd = 16 Summer Glen 3rd = 17 Launched 4th = 12 Foxling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Dr Leonardo | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 13:57 | 1st = 8 Dr Leonardo 2nd = 4 By The Gallon 3rd = 2 Lektra Kelly 4th = 5 Paddles Anderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 7 Suave Taj | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 13:52 | 1st = 7 Suave Taj 2nd = 9 Akotiri 3rd = 2 Rumspringer 4th = 1 Yankee Bon Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Koombooyana Song | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 13:50 | 1st = 4 Koombooyana Song 2nd = 10 Hollywood Model 3rd = 2 Ino Bale 4th = 1 Dyna Allman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 1 Beatnik | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 13:47 | 1st = 1 Beatnik 2nd = 2 Most Likely 3rd = 9 Champagne Diva 4th = 6 Lookin Bleue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Yeates Bale | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 13:42 | 1st = 4 Yeates Bale 2nd = 8 Keroma Storm 3rd = 2 Pomp Fiction 4th = 7 Golden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Priscilla Mary | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 13:35 | 1st = 2 Priscilla Mary 2nd = 4 Warrior Of Oz 3rd = 3 Silver Gauntlet 4th = 5 Little Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 9 Break Dance | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 13:33 | 1st = 9 Break Dance 2nd = 11 Hopes And Dreams 3rd = 6 Arthur Lowe 4th = 3 Great Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Jungle Sun | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 13:30 | 1st = 6 Jungle Sun 2nd = 9 Dizzy Days 3rd = 3 Geodesic 4th = 4 Itchicoo Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Elsa Bale | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 13:27 | 1st = 2 Elsa Bale 2nd = 7 Coo Coo Coconuts 3rd = 5 Bolly Bale 4th = 3 Bopa Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Ready Made Size | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 13:24 | 1st = 7 Ready Made Size 2nd = 3 Opawa Messini 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Satin 4th = 8 Cawbourne Gable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Nero Joe | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 13:21 | 1st = 4 Nero Joe 2nd = 1 Solar Rapid 3rd = 7 Cosmic Jewels 4th = 10 Miss Capone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Good Bye Kiss | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 13:18 | 1st = 3 Good Bye Kiss 2nd = 4 Daphs Empire 3rd = 8 Farrah Bale 4th = 7 Speedy Spriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 2 Conjuring | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 13:15 | 1st = 2 Conjuring 2nd = 8 Schiaparelli 3rd = 6 Cantata 4th = 1 Sian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Suzie | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 13:10 | 1st = 5 Suzie 2nd = 4 Pure Titanium 3rd = 6 Dr Poppel 4th = 8 Crazy Kicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Filante | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 13:06 | 1st = 1 Filante 2nd = 5 Thrilling Cassie 3rd = 4 Alamein Jah 4th = 2 Cawbourne Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Boloney Club | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 13:03 | 1st = 1 Boloney Club 2nd = 2 Woomera 3rd = 7 Its An Illusion 4th = 9 Zelemar Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Ashon Road | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 12:59 | 1st = 6 Ashon Road 2nd = 7 Master Marlow 3rd = 1 Madge Go Turbo 4th = 2 Sullies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 9 Rubys Jewel | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 12:57 | 1st = 9 Rubys Jewel 2nd = 5 Overcast 3rd = 4 Starlight Invasion 4th = 8 Eltsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Dyna Kenant | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 12:54 | 1st = 2 Dyna Kenant 2nd = 4 Guillermo 3rd = 3 Diamond 4th = 7 Chappie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Cawbourne Spree | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 12:50 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Spree 2nd = 4 Another Habit 3rd = 6 Embrace Me 4th = 3 Panda Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Nev Time | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 12:47 | 1st = 4 Nev Time 2nd = 7 Call Me Deita 3rd = 5 Mad Bekim 4th = 1 Petes Tiimey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Harbormaster | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 12:44 | 1st = 3 Harbormaster 2nd = 2 Miss Aria 3rd = 7 Rockstar Deb 4th = 4 Fear The Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 1 Darci Glitter | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 12:40 | 1st = 1 Darci Glitter 2nd = 4 Money Trail 3rd = 7 Das Blues 4th = 11 Novelty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Lucky Tetris | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 12:35 | 1st = 8 Lucky Tetris 2nd = 1 Dr Gammiris 3rd = 6 Sisco Mama 4th = 2 Helena Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Another Belle | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 12:31 | 1st = 4 Another Belle 2nd = 8 Thrilling Evie 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Ohio 4th = 1 Milly Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Boris Lee | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 12:27 | 1st = 8 Boris Lee 2nd = 7 Baron Lad 3rd = 5 Paper Cuts 4th = 4 Iroquois Souljah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Denn Nee Nose Best | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 12:22 | 1st = 4 Denn Nee Nose Best 2nd = 11 Prince George 3rd = 8 Karlie Montana 4th = 5 The Toiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Thrilling Forest | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 12:14 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Forest 2nd = 1 Mighty Twist 3rd = 3 That Ice Cold 4th = 5 So Unbelievable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Lektra Khan | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 12:10 | 1st = 7 Lektra Khan 2nd = 10 Pason Sander 3rd = 8 Lemon Patchwork 4th = 4 High Hopes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 14 Maytra Dee | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 12:05 | 1st = 14 Maytra Dee 2nd = 13 Buffalo Rose 3rd = 2 Arite Guru 4th = 1 Affogato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Thrilling Boris | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 11:56 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Boris 2nd = 2 Homebush Lucifer 3rd = 5 Gully Flaherty 4th = 7 Liz Watto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Terrorizer | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 11:52 | 1st = 3 Terrorizer 2nd = 7 Bojack Kahn 3rd = 9 Tredgar 4th = 5 Black Velcro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 12 Cyclone Charlie | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 11:47 | 1st = 12 Cyclone Charlie 2nd = 5 Skyfall 3rd = 4 Chers Magic Jet 4th = 2 Mandolin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Elite Dose | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 11:39 | 1st = 6 Elite Dose 2nd = 3 Gully Crusher 3rd = 7 Odd Fellow 4th = 5 Plaiting Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Class Aire | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 11:35 | 1st = 2 Class Aire 2nd = 5 Dynamite Dixie 3rd = 3 Abbies Dream 4th = 4 Danny Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 High Percentage | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 11:21 | 1st = 6 High Percentage 2nd = 2 Big Ben 3rd = 1 Ziggy Baxter 4th = 3 Captains Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Lemon Chicken | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 11:17 | 1st = 1 Lemon Chicken 2nd = 2 My Dolly Molly 3rd = 7 Eighteen Two 4th = 5 Bee Fozzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Tammy Brown | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 11:12 | 1st = 5 Tammy Brown 2nd = 8 Red Electric 3rd = 1 Rose Corsage 4th = 2 Tikety Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Sedgebrook Asset | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 11:04 | 1st = 2 Sedgebrook Asset 2nd = 4 Kay Marting 3rd = 3 Terra Trip 4th = 6 Scooters Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Little Horeys | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 10:57 | 1st = 3 Little Horeys 2nd = 8 Daintree Teacake 3rd = 2 Seabrook Oscar 4th = 4 Jayded Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Mean As Mena | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 10:46 | 1st = 8 Mean As Mena 2nd = 7 Shes Mustard 3rd = 5 Candy Crusher 4th = 2 Zoes Funk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Just Jatt | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 10:42 | 1st = 8 Just Jatt 2nd = 2 Renes Memory 3rd = 7 Waddlesworth 4th = 3 Balloon Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Wayward Roc | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 10:37 | 1st = 2 Wayward Roc 2nd = 4 Three Dreams 3rd = 5 Dixie Peach 4th = 8 Artsfellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Opawa Maf | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 10:29 | 1st = 1 Opawa Maf 2nd = 3 Uno Nigel 3rd = 4 Steffis Star 4th = 2 Evas Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 General Romulus | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 10:20 | 1st = 8 General Romulus 2nd = 2 Mitchs Delight 3rd = 10 Violet Blue 4th = 4 Gypsy Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Nadzeya | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 10:11 | 1st = 2 Nadzeya 2nd = 5 Swirling Eddie 3rd = 8 Rally Sarious 4th = 4 Geez Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Kate Jackson | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 10:02 | 1st = 8 Kate Jackson 2nd = 1 Pocket Caesar 3rd = 4 Kezzas Lass 4th = 3 Vera Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Cheers Bryan | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 9:59 | 1st = 5 Cheers Bryan 2nd = 7 Petentim 3rd = 3 Ringadingding 4th = 9 Swift Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Whim Wham Bam | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 0:37 | 1st = 2 Whim Wham Bam 2nd = 4 Our Magic Wish 3rd = 1 Georgie Host 4th = 3 Gerties Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Spartacus Brown | ||
Wed Mar 9 2016 0:17 | 1st = 4 Spartacus Brown 2nd = 1 Johnnie Venom 3rd = 3 Miss Primate 4th = 8 Just Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Low Tide | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 23:47 | 1st = 1 Low Tide 2nd = 2 Marta 3rd = 8 Rock The World 4th = 3 Western Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Little Bit Nifty | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 23:27 | 1st = 8 Little Bit Nifty 2nd = 1 Beau West 3rd = 2 Cupids Comet 4th = 4 Brintastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Welding Flash | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 23:12 | 1st = 4 Welding Flash 2nd = 3 Smithski 3rd = 5 Flag Hunter 4th = 8 Mejekawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Tessa Gundi | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 22:57 | 1st = 7 Tessa Gundi 2nd = 1 Wheres Floydy 3rd = 6 Slam Dunk Mully 4th = 2 Lara Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Chief Start | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 22:52 | 1st = 3 Chief Start 2nd = 1 Jacobite Phantom 3rd = 8 Maywyn Moola 4th = 5 Hexenbeast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Blitz Tanzania | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 22:40 | 1st = 1 Blitz Tanzania 2nd = 5 Fanci A Dance 3rd = 10 Another Jet 4th = 8 Mister Tom Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Zambora Den | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 22:37 | 1st = 7 Zambora Den 2nd = 1 Zelemar Storm 3rd = 8 Loch Roman 4th = 3 Bondy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Amys Elite | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 22:33 | 1st = 6 Amys Elite 2nd = 4 Asa Ensee Fly 3rd = 5 Im Alice 4th = 3 Sleepy Mime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Cruisers Sol | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 22:29 | 1st = 8 Cruisers Sol 2nd = 2 River Crossing 3rd = 1 Crucify 4th = 7 Crackerjack Pest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 1 Ellie Mae | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 22:25 | 1st = 1 Ellie Mae 2nd = 2 Charlies Won 3rd = 3 Cop That Bartley 4th = 6 Flat Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Eat More Cake | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 22:20 | 1st = 1 Eat More Cake 2nd = 6 Awol 3rd = 2 Aurora Fury 4th = 4 Moonshine Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 The Thinking Man | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 22:15 | 1st = 2 The Thinking Man 2nd = 8 Rocknroll Whitby 3rd = 5 Jax Or Better 4th = 7 Onemaywonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Spudnut | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 22:12 | 1st = 5 Spudnut 2nd = 7 Gunnadoo Delta 3rd = 3 Maywyn Wealth 4th = 8 Asa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Vintage Warrior | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 22:08 | 1st = 5 Vintage Warrior 2nd = 7 Hawka Tron 3rd = 2 Sharnica 4th = 3 Cosmic Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Rapid Fantasy | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 22:04 | 1st = 1 Rapid Fantasy 2nd = 3 Johnny Junior 3rd = 5 Warami Sam 4th = 7 Spring Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Scooby Who | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 22:00 | 1st = 7 Scooby Who 2nd = 5 Fearless Bella 3rd = 8 Flight of Fancy 4th = 3 Wanded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Sneakin Round | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 21:56 | 1st = 1 Sneakin Round 2nd = 2 Flow Black 3rd = 3 Divvy Up 4th = 4 Focus And Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Crackdown | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 21:53 | 1st = 6 Crackdown 2nd = 7 Dr Lucious 3rd = 1 Taabinga Flash 4th = 5 Oscar Beam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Three Blind Mice | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 21:48 | 1st = 4 Three Blind Mice 2nd = 5 Atlastalone 3rd = 6 Dredlock Rockstar 4th = 1 Tank You Kindly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Bralyn Luigi | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 21:46 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Luigi 2nd = 2 Bing Vale 3rd = 8 Born Curious 4th = 6 Garda Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Training Day | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 21:42 | 1st = 5 Training Day 2nd = 7 Bruce Hawk Down 3rd = 2 Believe That 4th = 8 Mon Tresor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 4 Reckon Im Rusty | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 21:41 | 1st = 4 Reckon Im Rusty 2nd = 5 Alabama Tyson 3rd = 7 Clouded Judgement 4th = 9 Concertina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Savvy Girl | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 21:39 | 1st = 1 Savvy Girl 2nd = 4 Memory Assassin 3rd = 5 Kall Her Karisma 4th = 3 Greysynd Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Bright Rebel | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 21:36 | 1st = 1 Bright Rebel 2nd = 2 Rockets Magic 3rd = 6 Bootydo 4th = 5 Liberty Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Paua Of Terror | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 21:32 | 1st = 5 Paua Of Terror 2nd = 1 Suzie 3rd = 3 Dr Watson 4th = 4 Brandeen Tubbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Gudera Polikapov | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 Gudera Polikapov 2nd = 2 Gun For Hire 3rd = 6 Shaylor Sam 4th = 3 Tremaly Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Dash Of Black | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 21:24 | 1st = 3 Dash Of Black 2nd = 5 Chrissys Girl 3rd = 4 Whata Dancer 4th = 1 Little Bluebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Three Bears | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 21:23 | 1st = 3 Three Bears 2nd = 4 Bettor Reward 3rd = 7 Black N Bettor 4th = 6 Marooned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Camden Gossip | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 21:21 | 1st = 5 Camden Gossip 2nd = 2 Elusive Zesta 3rd = 1 Domino Petacchi 4th = 4 Gate Juan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Fredrik | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 21:18 | 1st = 2 Fredrik 2nd = 7 Cosmic Pauly 3rd = 10 Spring Smirk 4th = 3 Velocity Kyzon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 5 Satellite Hall | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 21:14 | 1st = 5 Satellite Hall 2nd = 4 If You Can 3rd = 6 Blue Chip Memories 4th = 7 Bellas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 9 Darcon Dash | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 21:12 | 1st = 9 Darcon Dash 2nd = 1 Bubbas Silvia 3rd = 8 Woofenden 4th = 6 Dr Klaas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Go To Condong | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 21:09 | 1st = 6 Go To Condong 2nd = 2 Goes Like El 3rd = 1 My Names Teddy 4th = 5 Bogie Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Rebel Bullett | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 21:04 | 1st = 8 Rebel Bullett 2nd = 5 Nifty Winner 3rd = 4 Prime Giant 4th = 1 Fatto A Mano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 1 Mygirljo | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 21:02 | 1st = 1 Mygirljo 2nd = 6 Macterra Hawk 3rd = 8 Keayang Rockstar 4th = 2 In A Rose Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Felon Rose | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 21:00 | 1st = 2 Felon Rose 2nd = 7 All A Miss 3rd = 6 Sugar Hit Macey 4th = 4 Dawn Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Mid Western Girl | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 20:57 | 1st = 7 Mid Western Girl 2nd = 2 Fine Performer 3rd = 8 Bon Echo 4th = 3 Tink Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 11 Quite A Delight | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 20:53 | 1st = 11 Quite A Delight 2nd = 4 All About Pink 3rd = 3 Secret Splendour 4th = 5 Mon Lillies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Jonny Black Fox | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 20:51 | 1st = 7 Jonny Black Fox 2nd = 5 Flywheel Alfie 3rd = 1 Apache Tears 4th = 2 Erratic Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Zabaleta | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 20:48 | 1st = 1 Zabaleta 2nd = 4 Salyn Sal 3rd = 2 Metro Man 4th = 7 Kingsbrae Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 1 King Crocker | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 20:44 | 1st = 1 King Crocker 2nd = 3 Arfer 3rd = 7 Lincoln Park 4th = 10 Beau Studleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 To A Tee | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 20:42 | 1st = 7 To A Tee 2nd = 10 Petal Sannette 3rd = 5 Basque 4th = 1 Sweet Lolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Face Time | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 20:39 | 1st = 1 Face Time 2nd = 4 Velocity Aim 3rd = 2 Abraham Keeping 4th = 8 Gagan Ell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 7 The Noble Steed | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 20:30 | 1st = 7 The Noble Steed 2nd = 1 Queens Advocate 3rd = 4 Jaccka Lonny 4th = 6 Im Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Marungi Choice | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 20:29 | 1st = 5 Marungi Choice 2nd = 2 Dash Of Rose 3rd = 7 Sideways Glance 4th = 3 Classy Sparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Irma Adeline | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 20:26 | 1st = 7 Irma Adeline 2nd = 3 Mister Music 3rd = 1 Kingsbrae Ollie 4th = 8 Meeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Blissfull Boy | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 20:22 | 1st = 2 Blissfull Boy 2nd = 4 Coeur De Whitby 3rd = 8 Blue Jean Baby 4th = 6 Allthewaytothebank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Awesome Danny | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Awesome Danny 2nd = 6 Changing Points 3rd = 5 Raffertys Rules 4th = 8 Miss Reliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Farmor To Do | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 20:17 | 1st = 5 Farmor To Do 2nd = 2 Octavian 3rd = 1 Monkeys Uncle 4th = 3 Cracklin Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 4 Heavenly Shades | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 20:13 | 1st = 4 Heavenly Shades 2nd = 8 Stylish Trend 3rd = 9 Camroller 4th = 7 Jumping Jack Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Greysynd Chief | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 20:11 | 1st = 5 Greysynd Chief 2nd = 2 Off The Hip 3rd = 6 Maximum Chez 4th = 8 Waterfront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Sawadee | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 20:08 | 1st = 2 Sawadee 2nd = 4 Cheeky Maxi 3rd = 3 Swift Phantom 4th = 1 Birkdale Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 8 Hez The One | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 20:04 | 1st = 8 Hez The One 2nd = 1 Smoken Pump Action 3rd = 5 Time Thief 4th = 7 Game Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Ibrox Prince | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 19:59 | 1st = 5 Ibrox Prince 2nd = 1 Rapid Extraction 3rd = 2 Merry Cam 4th = 4 Miss Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Scotties Girl | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 19:56 | 1st = 8 Scotties Girl 2nd = 7 Sweet Talkin Gal 3rd = 1 Streaks Of Gold 4th = 3 Fawn Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Wheresmyluck | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 19:52 | 1st = 4 Wheresmyluck 2nd = 1 It Aint Royal 3rd = 5 Archie Rich 4th = 8 Gotta Xcellerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Blackjacks Back | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 19:50 | 1st = 8 Blackjacks Back 2nd = 7 Brandeen Chief 3rd = 1 Dream Wave 4th = 2 Alejandro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Kingsbrae Skylah | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 19:47 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Skylah 2nd = 7 Digger Deego 3rd = 1 Skoozy Please 4th = 8 Berts Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 1 Cherry Express | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 19:43 | 1st = 1 Cherry Express 2nd = 2 Shes All Business 3rd = 4 Amanda Jay 4th = 9 Stacy Anne Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Next Card | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 19:41 | 1st = 1 Next Card 2nd = 8 Tiger Pearl 3rd = 3 Lauries Pet 4th = 6 Sugar Hit Aivah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 3 Over The Radar | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 19:38 | 1st = 3 Over The Radar 2nd = 2 Allen Whirly 3rd = 5 Sparkletini 4th = 6 Good Odds Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 10 Starwyn Jasper | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 19:34 | 1st = 10 Starwyn Jasper 2nd = 5 Westernview Jack 3rd = 4 Four Starzzz Fella 4th = 6 Itsallaboutex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Acey Boy | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 19:29 | 1st = 2 Acey Boy 2nd = 9 Johnnie Red 3rd = 5 Dees Diamond 4th = 10 Magic Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Weekend Binge | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 19:26 | 1st = 2 Weekend Binge 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Sassy 3rd = 3 Kyogle Clodhoppa 4th = 5 Gundiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Wesley | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 19:22 | 1st = 5 Wesley 2nd = 2 Sergeant Oats 3rd = 3 Im Decadent 4th = 4 Sammys Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Sheza Duck | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Sheza Duck 2nd = 2 Monsignor Ace 3rd = 4 Swift Magic 4th = 7 Supermac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Red Hot Millie | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 19:17 | 1st = 6 Red Hot Millie 2nd = 5 Omas Girl 3rd = 1 Pacific Angel 4th = 8 Charlie Pearce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 7 Our Lansdowne Road | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 19:13 | 1st = 7 Our Lansdowne Road 2nd = 6 Illawong Knight 3rd = 4 Homestead Lad 4th = 10 Diamante Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Paua To Kapau | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 19:11 | 1st = 4 Paua To Kapau 2nd = 2 Elswyk Max 3rd = 8 Dr Sherlock 4th = 7 Creative Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Dawn Vista | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 19:08 | 1st = 5 Dawn Vista 2nd = 6 My Names Kelly 3rd = 1 Curious Style 4th = 7 Celtic Colleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 7 Belts | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 19:04 | 1st = 7 Belts 2nd = 6 Katelin Brooke 3rd = 9 Sparkling Success 4th = 8 Torida Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Birchbrook | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 12:58 | 1st = 2 Birchbrook 2nd = 7 Dads Ambition 3rd = 4 Thrilling Luke 4th = 1 Arcane Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Black Shuck | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 12:54 | 1st = 2 Black Shuck 2nd = 4 Brusha Borne 3rd = 7 Kamikaze Turtle 4th = 8 Rulla Hodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Rhynstone Shelly | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 12:50 | 1st = 3 Rhynstone Shelly 2nd = 7 Explosive Teddy 3rd = 5 Aprils Pearlah 4th = 1 Outa Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 Abrasador | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 12:42 | 1st = 4 Abrasador 2nd = 6 Mojo Burst 3rd = 7 Good Genes 4th = 2 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Turbo Riley | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 12:39 | 1st = 3 Turbo Riley 2nd = 5 Maggie Fitz 3rd = 6 Bomber Dyson 4th = 8 Asgard Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Ebonys Secret | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 12:35 | 1st = 4 Ebonys Secret 2nd = 5 Waynes Error 3rd = 1 Cashwise 4th = 2 Yaramundi Markus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Technic | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 12:24 | 1st = 8 Technic 2nd = 3 Expect Delay 3rd = 5 Lagoon Belle 4th = 6 Lots Of Beersies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Ace Bale | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 12:06 | 1st = 8 Ace Bale 2nd = 1 Opawa Express 3rd = 4 Freckle Flyer 4th = 9 Sketchy Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Glory Hog | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 11:48 | 1st = 6 Glory Hog 2nd = 2 Joey Baxter 3rd = 3 Cool Dexter 4th = 10 Albie Mcleod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Homebush Buck | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 11:28 | 1st = 2 Homebush Buck 2nd = 1 Alex Rumble 3rd = 4 Tamara May 4th = 3 Cawbourne Kin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Smoking Marley | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 11:08 | 1st = 4 Smoking Marley 2nd = 9 Subterfuge 3rd = 8 Southern Affair 4th = 6 Starburst Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Ebony Fancy | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 10:50 | 1st = 7 Ebony Fancy 2nd = 5 Scary Canary 3rd = 4 Unreliable Andy 4th = 8 Cawbourne Ohio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Jon Snow Lives | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 10:32 | 1st = 5 Jon Snow Lives 2nd = 6 Slyness 3rd = 4 Opawa Libby 4th = 10 Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Yahbini Bale | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 10:14 | 1st = 1 Yahbini Bale 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Craig 3rd = 8 Fancy Nomikai 4th = 6 Uno Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Micro Gunn | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 1:17 | 1st = 8 Micro Gunn 2nd = 4 Billys Crusader 3rd = 5 Brother 4th = 1 Sun Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Tronic Flash | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 0:57 | 1st = 3 Tronic Flash 2nd = 10 Black Kotter 3rd = 5 Blinkers On 4th = 9 Boom Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Lady Kassandra | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 0:37 | 1st = 1 Lady Kassandra 2nd = 2 Flashing Shadow 3rd = 6 Princess Charley 4th = 7 Gold Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Cool Whipp | ||
Tue Feb 9 2016 0:17 | 1st = 8 Cool Whipp 2nd = 6 Karons Boy 3rd = 5 Obstruction 4th = 3 Miss Primate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Fachoong | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 23:47 | 1st = 8 Fachoong 2nd = 5 Texan Star 3rd = 3 Sitar Monelli 4th = 1 Nero Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Silver Pierre | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 23:27 | 1st = 6 Silver Pierre 2nd = 4 Tex Monelli 3rd = 8 Oldmate Archie 4th = 1 West On Dossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Habibti | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 23:15 | 1st = 4 Habibti 2nd = 5 My Valerie 3rd = 2 Majestic Ess Jay 4th = 1 Unico Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Fun Boss | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 23:12 | 1st = 4 Fun Boss 2nd = 5 Bold Intention 3rd = 6 Marvelous Marvin 4th = 7 Yunderup Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Tommy Kay | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 23:07 | 1st = 5 Tommy Kay 2nd = 4 His Bluffen 3rd = 2 Hard Done By 4th = 7 Modern Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Starvin Seagull | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 23:05 | 1st = 3 Starvin Seagull 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Bob 3rd = 5 Yeates Bale 4th = 8 Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 3 Sleek Master | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 22:57 | 1st = 3 Sleek Master 2nd = 4 Prince Zesta 3rd = 2 Mumza Pearl 4th = 8 Fantastic Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 High Market | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 22:50 | 1st = 2 High Market 2nd = 1 Noaki Phoenix 3rd = 8 Kardy Girl 4th = 3 Ruble Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 9 Knocked Off Early | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 22:45 | 1st = 9 Knocked Off Early 2nd = 11 Strazeele 3rd = 3 Mister Chisholm 4th = 13 Walter Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Maury Spirit | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 22:42 | 1st = 7 Maury Spirit 2nd = 1 Jagman 3rd = 6 Duff Bale 4th = 8 Cosmic Shez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Cleaver Greene | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 22:37 | 1st = 6 Cleaver Greene 2nd = 2 Soul Desire 3rd = 7 Big Shot Bob 4th = 8 Aldebaran Brandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Nangar Flame | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 22:35 | 1st = 2 Nangar Flame 2nd = 7 Pedro Cerrano 3rd = 5 Snakebite Bale 4th = 1 Lektra Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Midnight Kiss | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 22:32 | 1st = 3 Midnight Kiss 2nd = 2 Despicable Abbie 3rd = 1 Fabs Girl 4th = 5 Kava Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Empire Allen | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 22:27 | 1st = 5 Empire Allen 2nd = 6 Bogner Bale 3rd = 4 Premier Fun 4th = 7 Passionate Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Aston Ebert | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 22:20 | 1st = 5 Aston Ebert 2nd = 8 Mississippi Girl 3rd = 7 Zoe 4th = 3 Houston Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Three Ways | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 22:15 | 1st = 8 Three Ways 2nd = 6 Rocknroll Magic 3rd = 3 Zee Dana 4th = 1 Blackbird Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Paloma Lago | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 22:12 | 1st = 8 Paloma Lago 2nd = 4 Nangar Flash 3rd = 10 Eaton Bale 4th = 5 Ritza Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Nervous Energy | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 22:09 | 1st = 8 Nervous Energy 2nd = 2 Mohini 3rd = 10 Kava Magic 4th = 9 Smart As Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Flaming Flutter | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 22:07 | 1st = 5 Flaming Flutter 2nd = 3 Hotasel 3rd = 8 Crusader Acey 4th = 2 Star Chamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Brock On | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 22:05 | 1st = 5 Brock On 2nd = 1 Belfast Tommy 3rd = 8 Whincup 4th = 2 Like A Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Cinquedea | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 22:02 | 1st = 2 Cinquedea 2nd = 1 Missy Miss 3rd = 4 Aston Zeus 4th = 3 Maverick Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Our Leo | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 22:00 | 1st = 1 Our Leo 2nd = 2 Thinking Of You 3rd = 3 Divas Delight 4th = 10 Smart Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Lyka Allen | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:57 | 1st = 3 Lyka Allen 2nd = 9 George Mist 3rd = 2 Jet Mikado 4th = 5 Peggy Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Gunner Magic | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:54 | 1st = 2 Gunner Magic 2nd = 5 Dooleys Sprite 3rd = 4 Amy Lyndan 4th = 6 Walloon Smartie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Tyron Lochie | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:52 | 1st = 1 Tyron Lochie 2nd = 4 Senitas Success 3rd = 6 Blue Don 4th = 8 Our Overanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Sky Book | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:50 | 1st = 3 Sky Book 2nd = 1 Wild Fire 3rd = 4 Smooth Number 4th = 7 Phantom Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Rudianos | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:46 | 1st = 4 Rudianos 2nd = 1 Status Seeker 3rd = 2 Cicatriz 4th = 5 Zipping Silky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Nike Franco | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:45 | 1st = 11 Nike Franco 2nd = 9 Beach Shack 3rd = 3 Delightful Lana 4th = 6 Lierre Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Wisen Up | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:42 | 1st = 5 Wisen Up 2nd = 8 Little Pookie 3rd = 2 Kynans Magic 4th = 6 Ringo Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Little Foo | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:40 | 1st = 5 Little Foo 2nd = 8 Sir Julian 3rd = 3 Giddy Up 4th = 9 Missurquhart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Not Broken | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:38 | 1st = 8 Not Broken 2nd = 6 Dewana Hitman 3rd = 4 Gunmetal Rebel 4th = 1 Folio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Global Red | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:35 | 1st = 3 Global Red 2nd = 4 Kahneman 3rd = 9 Pirelli Princess 4th = 1 Captains Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Tap Out Rose | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:32 | 1st = 8 Tap Out Rose 2nd = 2 Spritely Dancer 3rd = 1 Knight Sprite 4th = 7 Dawkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Snowball Bazza | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:29 | 1st = 2 Snowball Bazza 2nd = 5 Down They Came 3rd = 1 Kloeis Pride 4th = 4 Good Girl Janice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Bling It On | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:28 | 1st = 7 Bling It On 2nd = 8 Monifieth 3rd = 5 Pachacuti 4th = 10 Suave Stuey Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Iona Lucky Seven | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:26 | 1st = 2 Iona Lucky Seven 2nd = 8 Felon Rose 3rd = 5 Cosmic Woody 4th = 4 Irinka Wap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Mister Elegant | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:23 | 1st = 1 Mister Elegant 2nd = 7 Packnplenty 3rd = 2 Mckay 4th = 3 Lady White Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Lisburn Gem | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:23 | 1st = 7 Lisburn Gem 2nd = 1 Ecnal 3rd = 6 Sisco Gillie 4th = 4 Coolan Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Lithgow Panther | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:20 | 1st = 5 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 6 Dewana Lass 3rd = 1 Quizmaster 4th = 3 Dyna Nihilist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Allblack Stride | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Allblack Stride 2nd = 1 Change Gear 3rd = 12 Macterra Lad 4th = 8 Ellas Puppeteer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 No Donuts | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:13 | 1st = 5 No Donuts 2nd = 2 Rynos Raider 3rd = 1 Whittaker 4th = 4 Porrentruy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Hougenie | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:09 | 1st = 2 Hougenie 2nd = 8 Swap Ya 3rd = 5 Maywyns Copy 4th = 7 Far From Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Leannes Boy | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:08 | 1st = 2 Leannes Boy 2nd = 8 Zedalite 3rd = 10 Irish Whisper 4th = 1 Chuck Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Bearly With It | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:06 | 1st = 6 Bearly With It 2nd = 5 Myrniong Angel 3rd = 2 Eurelias Dust 4th = 8 Qualia To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Wingara | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:03 | 1st = 7 Wingara 2nd = 5 Aztec Bromac 3rd = 1 Heza Roo Star 4th = 4 Lets Cut Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Tactical Miss | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:01 | 1st = 4 Tactical Miss 2nd = 7 Alexanderia 3rd = 2 Bobs Gift 4th = 8 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 8 Penhale Pride | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 21:00 | 1st = 8 Penhale Pride 2nd = 3 Real Eyes 3rd = 6 Swindlers Miss 4th = 9 Lilly Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:58 | 1st = 5 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 1 Sisco Rage 3rd = 6 Trail Blazing 4th = 2 Andiamo Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 5 Our Songar | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:55 | 1st = 5 Our Songar 2nd = 1 Almunro 3rd = 8 Prince Jeteye 4th = 4 Cosmic Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Mafuta Vautin | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:54 | 1st = 6 Mafuta Vautin 2nd = 8 Tuxedo Max 3rd = 2 Magnussen 4th = 7 Glenburn Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Zambora Brockie | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 8 Bessy Boo 3rd = 2 Dyna Tiber 4th = 10 Cosmic Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 10 Commodoro | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:50 | 1st = 10 Commodoro 2nd = 1 Chengdu 3rd = 13 Secret Endemic 4th = 5 Sultan Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Desdon Murruffy | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:48 | 1st = 11 Desdon Murruffy 2nd = 5 Charlie Machsheen 3rd = 2 Keayang Starzzz 4th = 8 Another Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Parchment | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:47 | 1st = 1 Parchment 2nd = 3 Slayer Return 3rd = 7 Not Like Tommy 4th = 2 Maywyn Will Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Swingfire | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:44 | 1st = 4 Swingfire 2nd = 3 Quicklee Bazz 3rd = 7 Bekim Casey 4th = 5 Bambi On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 9 Saker | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:40 | 1st = 9 Saker 2nd = 7 Night Prowler 3rd = 6 Danish Delight 4th = 8 Indi Pacific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Le Luca | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:38 | 1st = 5 Le Luca 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Katut 3rd = 1 Silvertop 4th = 8 No Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Pine Tree | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:35 | 1st = 8 Pine Tree 2nd = 2 Scarletts Kitty 3rd = 6 Monsignor Ace 4th = 4 Von Costa Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Brallos Pass | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:34 | 1st = 3 Brallos Pass 2nd = 7 Dont Hold Back 3rd = 1 Motu Gatecrasher 4th = 9 Keep On Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Henry Judge | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:31 | 1st = 2 Henry Judge 2nd = 3 Knights Templar 3rd = 8 Dayseas Rigg 4th = 7 Maywyns Ying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Charlaval | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:30 | 1st = 5 Charlaval 2nd = 7 Sams The Master 3rd = 1 Power Of Red 4th = 6 Skirmish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Helga Bale | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 Helga Bale 2nd = 1 Good Odds Ocker 3rd = 2 Ivy Bale 4th = 6 Opus Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Vimzig | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:25 | 1st = 1 Vimzig 2nd = 5 Listanera 3rd = 6 Streloven 4th = 7 Marble Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Texas Tea Lady | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:25 | 1st = 7 Texas Tea Lady 2nd = 5 Kava Fancy 3rd = 8 Blatter 4th = 6 Flying Brodelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Above All | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:22 | 1st = 5 Above All 2nd = 2 Shared Equity 3rd = 4 Rare Pearl 4th = 8 Unlawful Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Alphitonia | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:20 | 1st = 9 Alphitonia 2nd = 1 Major Talk 3rd = 2 Highview Aria 4th = 7 Ella Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 12 Shes Glorious | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:18 | 1st = 12 Shes Glorious 2nd = 1 Indianapolis 3rd = 9 Bettsie 4th = 14 Bonacious Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Dublin Bull | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Dublin Bull 2nd = 2 Beks 3rd = 6 Mystic Twist 4th = 3 Bells Are Ringin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Hot Lach | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:15 | 1st = 4 Hot Lach 2nd = 2 Warthog 3rd = 6 Timma Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Star Gun | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:13 | 1st = 4 Star Gun 2nd = 6 Heza Boy Star 3rd = 2 Gidah 4th = 3 Monsieur Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Jimary Vixen | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:11 | 1st = 1 Jimary Vixen 2nd = 5 Haras Sizzle 3rd = 2 Pacific Champ 4th = 4 Spring Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Elfen Bale | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:08 | 1st = 2 Elfen Bale 2nd = 6 Chevy Prince 3rd = 5 La Grand Logie 4th = 7 Benta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Secret Nova | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:05 | 1st = 10 Secret Nova 2nd = 2 Lenience 3rd = 4 Reflectance 4th = 1 Kheleva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Sookie Oak | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:04 | 1st = 2 Sookie Oak 2nd = 7 Charlies Won 3rd = 6 Despicable Casey 4th = 8 Mothers Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Clanda Lass | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:01 | 1st = 8 Clanda Lass 2nd = 10 Lawman 3rd = 9 Hy Guard 4th = 2 Flying Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Cheap Tint | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 20:00 | 1st = 10 Cheap Tint 2nd = 8 Machtavish 3rd = 1 Cillas Boy 4th = 11 Toulouse Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Ima Misha Doll | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:58 | 1st = 6 Ima Misha Doll 2nd = 10 Kilcolegan Cross 3rd = 4 Can Can Hurrican 4th = 2 Texas Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Lens Pick | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:54 | 1st = 7 Lens Pick 2nd = 5 Fredys Flash 3rd = 3 Johns Magic 4th = 8 Awesome Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 God Send | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:53 | 1st = 6 God Send 2nd = 7 Alta Jerome 3rd = 8 Composed 4th = 10 Ideal Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Smart Missile | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:51 | 1st = 1 Smart Missile 2nd = 5 Explosive Range 3rd = 6 El Lonhro 4th = 7 Sandy Freckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Smooth Talker | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Smooth Talker 2nd = 8 Try N Catch Me 3rd = 5 Get That Indya 4th = 6 More Leverage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Show Bound | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:46 | 1st = 1 Show Bound 2nd = 5 Cold Hard Truth 3rd = 6 Okas Angel 4th = 3 Clover Cottage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Queen Taro | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:43 | 1st = 3 Queen Taro 2nd = 1 Pancho Cruz 3rd = 6 Dawn Mini 4th = 8 Britts Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Murano | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:43 | 1st = 2 Murano 2nd = 10 Isaac 3rd = 3 Deano Robyn 4th = 6 Newmerella Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 12 Master Robson | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:40 | 1st = 12 Master Robson 2nd = 4 Sassenach 3rd = 5 Shoot For Glory 4th = 7 Baby Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Cruz Bromac | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:38 | 1st = 11 Cruz Bromac 2nd = 12 Lucky Lombo 3rd = 9 Frostyflyer 4th = 5 Waves Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Seeking Justice | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:37 | 1st = 3 Seeking Justice 2nd = 8 Paddles Anderson 3rd = 1 Ring The Bell 4th = 6 Full On Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Dyna Krypto | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:33 | 1st = 1 Dyna Krypto 2nd = 8 Allen Jersey 3rd = 2 Hyper Venom 4th = 4 Gia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 9 Jet Ready | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:30 | 1st = 9 Jet Ready 2nd = 7 Valaskan Gold 3rd = 3 Redneck Crazy 4th = 1 Gracie See More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Fulds Bet | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Fulds Bet 2nd = 6 Festive Excess 3rd = 9 Star Glitter 4th = 2 Rikki Tikki Tavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Asa Flying Spur | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:27 | 1st = 2 Asa Flying Spur 2nd = 4 Magic Spring 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Burn 4th = 7 Eva Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Tibetan Dream | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:24 | 1st = 8 Tibetan Dream 2nd = 3 By Golly Molly 3rd = 2 Arabella 4th = 6 Gifted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Sookin Up | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:22 | 1st = 1 Sookin Up 2nd = 8 Downtown Levi 3rd = 4 Strike On Command 4th = 12 Mighty Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Road To Lulu | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Road To Lulu 2nd = 9 Shes Cray Cray 3rd = 3 Victoria Rose 4th = 7 Swift Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Smooth Showgirl | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:18 | 1st = 6 Smooth Showgirl 2nd = 7 Onlykidding 3rd = 3 Faithful Gabby 4th = 10 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Waymores Blues | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:16 | 1st = 4 Waymores Blues 2nd = 2 Adam Handler 3rd = 1 Rockabilly King 4th = 8 Sonic Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Rock On Ivy | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:15 | 1st = 3 Rock On Ivy 2nd = 1 Quality Man 3rd = 11 Mount Perry 4th = 10 Dinas Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Destini Scorcher | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:12 | 1st = 2 Destini Scorcher 2nd = 8 Poker Date 3rd = 5 Darpa Bale 4th = 6 Allen Kempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Revlon Babe | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:09 | 1st = 8 Revlon Babe 2nd = 4 Darcy Doo 3rd = 1 Jack Flash 4th = 5 Macoreka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Yerrington Bob | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:08 | 1st = 3 Yerrington Bob 2nd = 1 Magical Mel 3rd = 8 Young Desiree 4th = 9 Isobela Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Thursday Wish | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:02 | 1st = 6 Thursday Wish 2nd = 3 Mccaw Mccaw 3rd = 1 Party Village 4th = 2 All In Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Emmanuel | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 Emmanuel 2nd = 6 Cosell 3rd = 1 Starzzz Of Icon 4th = 13 Justbritell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Single Sticka | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 18:59 | 1st = 1 Single Sticka 2nd = 3 Routine Advice 3rd = 6 Avatar Jet 4th = 5 Nicky Dal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 10 Never Can Tell | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 18:57 | 1st = 10 Never Can Tell 2nd = 5 Unperturbed 3rd = 3 Scampin 4th = 12 Friarfighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Our Major Mark | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 18:53 | 1st = 1 Our Major Mark 2nd = 7 Marty Monkhouser 3rd = 9 Ardle Mcardle 4th = 8 Ronald George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Viking Forrest | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 18:50 | 1st = 7 Viking Forrest 2nd = 1 Diamond Tonique 3rd = 4 Its Dynamite 4th = 5 My Greek Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Domino Petacchi | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 18:47 | 1st = 8 Domino Petacchi 2nd = 7 Barcelona Star 3rd = 1 Devine Awe 4th = 6 My Lighting Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Luna Sea | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 18:44 | 1st = 1 Luna Sea 2nd = 3 Raise em Up 3rd = 2 Rock The Village 4th = 4 Aeroplane Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Mutual Benefit | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 18:43 | 1st = 6 Mutual Benefit 2nd = 7 Latchys Girl 3rd = 4 Lady Mercury 4th = 10 More Favulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Pacific Secret | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 18:40 | 1st = 5 Pacific Secret 2nd = 2 Ataraxia 3rd = 3 Maverick Dusty 4th = 7 Dynamo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Joys A Babe | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 18:38 | 1st = 3 Joys A Babe 2nd = 5 Five Card Draw 3rd = 8 Jackaroo Bromac 4th = 1 Cold Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Control Freak | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 18:32 | 1st = 1 Control Freak 2nd = 8 Bralyn Archer 3rd = 4 Zealous Revenge 4th = 7 Blind Sooty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 On Your Way | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 18:30 | 1st = 2 On Your Way 2nd = 1 Old Tom 3rd = 6 Arrayanes 4th = 7 Bella Giulietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Chilled Desire | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 18:27 | 1st = 10 Chilled Desire 2nd = 11 Mary Mon 3rd = 4 Baccarat 4th = 5 Desiring Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 4 Alvares | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 18:23 | 1st = 4 Alvares 2nd = 6 Tee Pee Cat 3rd = 3 Insurgency 4th = 10 Weekend Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Bagpipes Billy | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 18:20 | 1st = 1 Bagpipes Billy 2nd = 3 Miss Gracie 3rd = 7 Sindys Girl 4th = 8 Hit The Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Yayas Hot Spot | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 18:18 | 1st = 3 Yayas Hot Spot 2nd = 5 Stormont Czar 3rd = 10 Birdy Mach 4th = 12 Rykov Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Liten In My Veins | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 18:15 | 1st = 2 Liten In My Veins 2nd = 5 The Blue Nipper 3rd = 4 Glitterbell 4th = 1 Fremond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Goodwil Kai | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 18:12 | 1st = 1 Goodwil Kai 2nd = 8 Swift Aleyce 3rd = 5 Joey Nismo 4th = 2 Mins Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Corey Odonohue | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 18:07 | 1st = 1 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 8 Ellmer Hanover 3rd = 9 Supaliner 4th = 10 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Brumby Jack | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 18:04 | 1st = 3 Brumby Jack 2nd = 11 Stellar Knight 3rd = 8 The Equine Bolt 4th = 6 Kels Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Beluga Diamond | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 18:02 | 1st = 5 Beluga Diamond 2nd = 10 Kilty Conscience 3rd = 4 Gats Caviar 4th = 7 Van Gogh Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Signed Rowe | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 17:57 | 1st = 2 Signed Rowe 2nd = 4 Bright Sunlight 3rd = 1 Hearts Spark 4th = 9 Tuiaki Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Girl In Gold | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 17:57 | 1st = 3 Girl In Gold 2nd = 4 Bright Sunlight 3rd = 1 Hearts Spark 4th = 9 Tuiaki Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 9 - 12 Esgrimidor | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 17:55 | 1st = 12 Esgrimidor 2nd = 11 Raido 3rd = 10 Voilier 4th = 5 Onemorezeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Hes Commanding | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 17:52 | 1st = 2 Hes Commanding 2nd = 1 Lucky Strategy 3rd = 4 Snow Lion 4th = 3 Soldiers Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 10 Torbay | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 17:50 | 1st = 10 Torbay 2nd = 5 Ranked 3rd = 6 Annihilation 4th = 12 Amajill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 2 Corporate Larrikin | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 17:47 | 1st = 2 Corporate Larrikin 3rd = 9 Quality Fair 4th = 7 Bindaree Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 8 Catzilla | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 17:47 | 1st = 8 Catzilla 3rd = 9 Quality Fair 4th = 7 Bindaree Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Brinkley Bliss | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 17:45 | 1st = 2 Brinkley Bliss 2nd = 6 Modesty 3rd = 12 Infinity Queen 4th = 11 Regal Magnus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 9 Husson Eagle | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 17:40 | 1st = 9 Husson Eagle 2nd = 5 Wild Rain 3rd = 11 Le Cordon Bleu 4th = 1 Temple Of Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Dontgetcaught | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 17:36 | 1st = 7 Dontgetcaught 2nd = 6 Cougar Express 3rd = 1 Fulgur 4th = 4 Andis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 One Tree Vogue | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 17:34 | 1st = 4 One Tree Vogue 2nd = 3 Mini Load 3rd = 5 Shezza Girl 4th = 7 Little Chaddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 7 Sadaqa | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 17:32 | 1st = 7 Sadaqa 2nd = 4 Bass Strait 3rd = 3 British General 4th = 1 Star Rolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 10 Bond Of Faith | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 17:28 | 1st = 10 Bond Of Faith 2nd = 1 Court Victory 3rd = 2 Hey Porter 4th = 8 Brockton Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 6 - 1 Clever Boy | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 17:24 | 1st = 1 Clever Boy 2nd = 3 Dream Habit 3rd = 8 Border Flight 4th = 2 Centauraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 6 Palazzo Pubblico | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 17:20 | 1st = 6 Palazzo Pubblico 2nd = 8 Alucinari 3rd = 1 Awasita 4th = 2 Hebden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Its A Pipedream | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 17:15 | 1st = 7 Its A Pipedream 2nd = 3 Frisky Albert 3rd = 9 Split The Zeroes 4th = 5 Exert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Pacific Queen | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 17:13 | 1st = 8 Pacific Queen 2nd = 5 High Degree 4th = 11 Pezenas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 2 Multimagic | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 17:11 | 1st = 2 Multimagic 2nd = 8 King Louie 3rd = 10 Molly Kisses 4th = 6 Real Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Duckworth | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 17:09 | 1st = 1 Duckworth 2nd = 4 Pepper The Pin 3rd = 7 Living Large 4th = 8 Boys Getaround Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 7 Duke Of Brunswick | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 17:02 | 1st = 7 Duke Of Brunswick 2nd = 2 Nicoscene 3rd = 4 Taddei Tondo 4th = 8 Mister Milton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Capitalist | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 16:55 | 1st = 1 Capitalist 2nd = 5 Nikitas 3rd = 11 Candika 4th = 6 Niccolance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 The River | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 16:51 | 1st = 6 The River 2nd = 1 Speeding Comet 3rd = 2 Next Generation 4th = 7 Burning Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 10 She Sure Can | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 16:47 | 1st = 10 She Sure Can 2nd = 1 Diamond To Pegasus 3rd = 3 Hawaiian Heart 4th = 8 Darbalara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 5 - 12 Our Minaan | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 16:43 | 1st = 12 Our Minaan 2nd = 10 Real Blonde 3rd = 11 Aiming High 4th = 9 Real Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 5 Savoureux | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 16:40 | 1st = 5 Savoureux 2nd = 8 Typhoon Jolie 3rd = 9 Shadow Lord 4th = 14 Marscay Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Canon Diablo | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 16:39 | 1st = 3 Canon Diablo 2nd = 4 Oh George 3rd = 1 Aurumcert 4th = 2 Le Commandant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Street Stalker | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 16:37 | 1st = 5 Street Stalker 2nd = 2 Tonteria 3rd = 1 Darcis Money 4th = 6 Attenti Alla Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 12 Desired View | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 16:35 | 1st = 12 Desired View 2nd = 13 Savannahs Grace 3rd = 6 Lightning Point 4th = 3 Rebel Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Sweet Redemption | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 16:33 | 1st = 7 Sweet Redemption 2nd = 8 Roxy Rhythm 3rd = 1 Always Sacred 4th = 4 French Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Rationality | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 16:29 | 1st = 3 Rationality 2nd = 8 Ilovewhatsebrings 3rd = 5 Swinging Soldier 4th = 4 Spanish Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 9 Fast Approaching | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 16:22 | 1st = 9 Fast Approaching 2nd = 10 Baby Dont Cry 3rd = 6 Tuff Host 4th = 4 The New Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Mahuta | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 16:15 | 1st = 1 Mahuta 2nd = 12 Single Gaze 3rd = 16 Egyptian Symbol 4th = 9 Flippant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Carry The Nation | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 16:11 | 1st = 3 Carry The Nation 2nd = 4 Hobart Jones 3rd = 2 New Time 4th = 1 Checkpoint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 11 Kiarra Rose | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 16:07 | 1st = 11 Kiarra Rose 2nd = 7 Cortina Blue 3rd = 9 My Foolish Notion 4th = 5 Chaquinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 4 - 7 Carry Me Gee Gee | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 16:03 | 1st = 7 Carry Me Gee Gee 2nd = 5 More Of The Zaim 3rd = 3 Henny The First 4th = 8 Isla Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 10 Mana | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 16:00 | 1st = 10 Mana 2nd = 4 Embley 3rd = 12 Pradnya 4th = 2 Khalid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Theycallmethehoff | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Theycallmethehoff 2nd = 6 Bentley Tycoon 3rd = 7 Ebony Flight 4th = 4 Digital Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 I Wrote The Book | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 15:55 | 1st = 8 I Wrote The Book 2nd = 10 Cavallino Rampante 3rd = 9 French Tusson 4th = 3 Cracked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 13 Agora | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 15:53 | 1st = 13 Agora 2nd = 3 Final Run 3rd = 16 Red Comanda 4th = 10 Swans Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Zerprise Journey | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 15:49 | 1st = 5 Zerprise Journey 2nd = 11 Sir Leliani 3rd = 8 Maryore 4th = 2 Lotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 10 - 3 Saber | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 15:44 | 1st = 3 Saber 2nd = 6 Sandys Star 3rd = 1 Leeds 4th = 5 Fantamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Jacquis Joy | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Jacquis Joy 2nd = 4 Majestic Lass 3rd = 8 Egypt 4th = 9 Single Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Lucky Hussler | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 15:35 | 1st = 1 Lucky Hussler 2nd = 3 Strawberry Boy 3rd = 12 Baligari 4th = 13 Murt The Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 7 Obilic | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 15:31 | 1st = 7 Obilic 2nd = 2 Champawi 3rd = 8 Orange Time 4th = 5 Fire And Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 3 - 4 Splitzer | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 15:28 | 1st = 4 Splitzer 2nd = 1 Jam Tin 3rd = 3 Idle Shiver 4th = 8 Dayzari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Mr Steal | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 15:25 | 1st = 6 Mr Steal 2nd = 9 Kings Officer 3rd = 10 Red Dubawi 4th = 1 White Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Bolshoi Bandit | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 15:22 | 1st = 8 Bolshoi Bandit 2nd = 6 Party Boy 3rd = 3 Keepcalmandcarryon 4th = 4 The Delegator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Substation | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 15:18 | 1st = 7 Substation 2nd = 3 Righteous Miss 3rd = 6 Bullitt County 4th = 2 Stay Schtum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Vickis Boy | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 15:14 | 1st = 1 Vickis Boy 2nd = 8 Ask Me How I Know 3rd = 9 Turbo Miss 4th = 4 Rug Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 9 - 8 Halleloojah | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 15:09 | 1st = 8 Halleloojah 2nd = 5 Tiebreaker 3rd = 13 Amun Ra 4th = 1 Farce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 1 Golden Spin | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 15:07 | 1st = 1 Golden Spin 2nd = 6 Hes A Moral 3rd = 3 Magna Rossa 4th = 9 Land Of Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Tinto | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Tinto 2nd = 12 Feltre 3rd = 1 Centre Pivot 4th = 4 Worthy Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 3 Belleedie | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 14:56 | 1st = 3 Belleedie 2nd = 6 Zuzzudio 3rd = 5 Under The Eaves 4th = 1 Striking Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 4 Nicoshine | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 14:54 | 1st = 4 Nicoshine 2nd = 8 Cristal 3rd = 10 Cantina 4th = 12 Cuzzie Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 2 - 5 Xians Pride | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 14:53 | 1st = 5 Xians Pride 2nd = 12 Naytellrhi Miss 3rd = 1 Military Duke 4th = 8 Defrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Marenostro | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 14:50 | 1st = 2 Marenostro 2nd = 5 Cauthens Power 3rd = 1 Zin Zan Eddie 4th = 4 Final Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 The States | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 14:47 | 1st = 3 The States 2nd = 4 All About Rhythm 3rd = 2 Bare Knuckle 4th = 7 Madame Hennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 1 Call Me Royal | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 14:44 | 1st = 1 Call Me Royal 2nd = 3 Undiscovered 3rd = 12 Irish 4th = 10 Sing For The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Apple Thief | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 14:43 | 1st = 4 Apple Thief 2nd = 7 Brotherly Secret 3rd = 6 Doula 4th = 1 Beaufort Gyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Tarco | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 14:39 | 1st = 6 Tarco 2nd = 5 Ready Sunshine 3rd = 4 Calianco 4th = 3 Hotel Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 8 - 3 Overtheriver | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 14:34 | 1st = 3 Overtheriver 2nd = 1 Toma Valea 3rd = 5 Somethings Burning 4th = 7 Kage Is King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Yulong Baby | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 14:32 | 1st = 1 Yulong Baby 2nd = 6 Flying Light 3rd = 2 Prima 4th = 3 Bullish Stock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 16 I Am Zelady | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 14:25 | 1st = 16 I Am Zelady 2nd = 9 Private Secretary 3rd = 10 Tina Melina 4th = 13 Queen Of Kariba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 7 Blu The Lot | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 14:21 | 1st = 7 Blu The Lot 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Kinloch 3rd = 4 Lochte 4th = 9 Tiaconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 3 Jimmy Mac | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 14:19 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Mac 2nd = 13 China Star 3rd = 8 Pentathlon 4th = 4 Sampson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 1 - 10 Red Koala | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 14:18 | 1st = 10 Red Koala 2nd = 2 Duchilli 3rd = 5 Ally Ole 4th = 4 Trey Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 6 Denmagic | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 14:15 | 1st = 6 Denmagic 2nd = 1 Pioneering 3rd = 3 Chandana 4th = 4 Aurora Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 14 Pappanick | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 14:12 | 1st = 14 Pappanick 2nd = 13 Naming Rights 3rd = 5 Nordic Noir 4th = 8 Poets Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 4 Mackintosh | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 14:09 | 1st = 4 Mackintosh 2nd = 6 Raghu 3rd = 10 His Majesty 4th = 14 Provocative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 13 Scarlet Poet | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 14:08 | 1st = 13 Scarlet Poet 2nd = 5 Jam With The Duke 3rd = 12 Splendid Stryker 4th = 2 Bigmordrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 See Me Rollin | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 14:04 | 1st = 2 See Me Rollin 2nd = 7 Torcida 3rd = 3 Cobber 4th = 5 Phidias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 7 - 3 Duffers Creek | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 13:59 | 1st = 3 Duffers Creek 2nd = 7 Electronic Motion 3rd = 8 Capo 4th = 11 Kings Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Tashbeeh | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 13:57 | 1st = 3 Tashbeeh 2nd = 6 Radical 3rd = 5 Rivers Lane 4th = 8 Kincaple Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Buffering | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 13:50 | 1st = 1 Buffering 2nd = 8 Mister Booze 3rd = 2 Steel Zip 4th = 11 Spur Le Jouer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 6 Arya | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 13:46 | 1st = 6 Arya 2nd = 8 Pure Reflection 3rd = 3 Simply Striking 4th = 4 Tay Tay Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 2 Ringo | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 13:44 | 1st = 2 Ringo 2nd = 1 Mighty Solomon 3rd = 7 The Bold One 4th = 9 Better Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Rose Of Man | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 13:40 | 1st = 8 Rose Of Man 2nd = 3 Gunnaza 3rd = 10 Bring A Secret 4th = 2 Mitchell Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 10 Peppermint Grey | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 13:37 | 1st = 10 Peppermint Grey 2nd = 3 Kidfontein 3rd = 6 Black Pompeii 4th = 12 Falsified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 8 Hunapo | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 13:34 | 1st = 8 Hunapo 2nd = 10 Mime 3rd = 3 Rich Billie Marsh 4th = 9 Triaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Bagus | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 13:33 | 1st = 6 Bagus 2nd = 2 Heaps Good 3rd = 10 Stryking Stunnah 4th = 4 Sidere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Tunes | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 13:29 | 1st = 3 Tunes 2nd = 5 Loncava 3rd = 1 Celtic Prince 4th = 8 Anuradha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 6 - 4 Teddytwinkletoes | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 13:24 | 1st = 4 Teddytwinkletoes 2nd = 6 Doctor Eden 3rd = 12 Shadow Player 4th = 11 Slick Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 4 Anaphora | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 13:22 | 1st = 4 Anaphora 2nd = 5 Yellen 3rd = 7 Prepee 4th = 6 Kaniana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 War Jet | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 13:15 | 1st = 2 War Jet 2nd = 15 Three Sheets 3rd = 13 Star Wars 4th = 4 Real Favulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 8 Darci Mac | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 13:08 | 1st = 8 Darci Mac 2nd = 11 Legnani 3rd = 9 Lincolns Sunset 4th = 2 Wills Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 French Fern | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 13:00 | 1st = 6 French Fern 2nd = 1 Detective 3rd = 2 Jeanneau 4th = 4 Dissolute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 8 Fully Funded | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 12:57 | 1st = 8 Fully Funded 2nd = 5 Cartell 3rd = 2 Sports Illustrated 4th = 3 Irish Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 All In The Reflexs | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 12:55 | 1st = 9 All In The Reflexs 2nd = 10 Electric Aura 3rd = 11 Hooriya 4th = 12 Isle Du Cap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 6 The Seductress | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 12:48 | 1st = 6 The Seductress 2nd = 10 Tokelau 3rd = 3 China Dream 4th = 8 Najmaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 5 - 10 Wafer | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 12:47 | 1st = 10 Wafer 2nd = 7 Okagbare 3rd = 3 Iona Castle 4th = 14 Backhand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Wolf Cry | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 12:40 | 1st = 2 Wolf Cry 2nd = 9 Havasay 3rd = 13 Catch A Fire 4th = 1 Giuliani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 9 Deedee Panache | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 12:33 | 1st = 9 Deedee Panache 2nd = 6 Bella Court 3rd = 1 Shadows Cast 4th = 8 Black Sav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 5 Sacred Elixir | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 12:22 | 1st = 5 Sacred Elixir 2nd = 2 The Soultaker 3rd = 7 What Choux Want 4th = 8 Tesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 4 - 2 Sarookh | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 12:12 | 1st = 2 Sarookh 2nd = 7 Dynamic 3rd = 10 Montego Bay 4th = 3 Rarooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 4 Girl Of My Dreams | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 12:00 | 1st = 4 Girl Of My Dreams 2nd = 5 Cassie Anne 3rd = 3 Nippin 4th = 11 Miss Benci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 3 Saavoya | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 11:48 | 1st = 3 Saavoya 2nd = 4 Endorsement 3rd = 5 Travel Wise 4th = 2 Staccato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 3 - 9 Special Bid | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 11:37 | 1st = 9 Special Bid 2nd = 7 Shes Payback 3rd = 6 Marcelle 4th = 8 Bootyful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 7 Reilly Lincoln | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 11:26 | 1st = 7 Reilly Lincoln 2nd = 8 Attention Seeker 3rd = 3 Biggin Hill 4th = 4 Magic Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Irish Call | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 11:13 | 1st = 1 Irish Call 2nd = 10 Qikcat 3rd = 11 Neala 4th = 4 Te Waewae Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 2 - 6 Kolaman | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 11:02 | 1st = 6 Kolaman 2nd = 5 Zah Keisha 3rd = 8 Midnight Cappa 4th = 1 Cavatino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 4 Thorn Pass | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 10:51 | 1st = 4 Thorn Pass 2nd = 8 Michelin 3rd = 9 Jacksstar 4th = 1 No Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 2 Pondarosa Miss | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 10:38 | 1st = 2 Pondarosa Miss 2nd = 5 Moccona Mist 3rd = 3 El Soldado 4th = 7 Maximum Height |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 1 - 8 Tarihira | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 10:27 | 1st = 8 Tarihira 2nd = 7 Starbuck 3rd = 11 Third Time Lucky 4th = 4 Lochan Ora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Fly As One | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 1:37 | 1st = 8 Fly As One 2nd = 1 Missoni 3rd = 7 Full Chicka 4th = 4 Freeway Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Burning | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 1:30 | 1st = 7 Burning 2nd = 1 Tanaka Eagle 3rd = 5 Tsar Bomb 4th = 4 Cherokee Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Down Every Road | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 1:17 | 1st = 4 Down Every Road 2nd = 8 Rowdy Mac 3rd = 2 Artaxias 4th = 1 Illusive Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Astra Boy | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 1:00 | 1st = 2 Astra Boy 2nd = 8 Macon Georgia 3rd = 9 Menelaus Of Sparta 4th = 10 Baptism Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Les Keeping | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 0:57 | 1st = 6 Les Keeping 2nd = 1 Take The Dosh 3rd = 3 Boom Jet 4th = 5 Faulkner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Houdini Monelli | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 0:37 | 1st = 8 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 3 Pilgrims Prince 3rd = 2 Rita Gundi 4th = 1 Supreme Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Tricky Styx | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 0:30 | 1st = 2 Tricky Styx 2nd = 3 Robyns C C 3rd = 8 Eastwood Crystal 4th = 1 Hidden Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Wizard Fun | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 0:17 | 1st = 5 Wizard Fun 2nd = 4 Duke Of Orc 3rd = 8 Miss Freelove 4th = 7 Donner Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Beaudiene Boaz | ||
Sat Jan 9 2016 0:00 | 1st = 4 Beaudiene Boaz 2nd = 9 My Hard Copy 3rd = 1 Bettors Fire 4th = 10 Devendra |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000