Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Rock Diamonds | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 23:40 | 1st = 8 Rock Diamonds 2nd = 7 Cogeday 3rd = 1 Im The Pied Piper 4th = 4 The Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Bedrock Gundi | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 23:37 | 1st = 3 Bedrock Gundi 2nd = 4 Revolution Mac 3rd = 8 Wilma Gundi 4th = 6 Lady Cersei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Lees Maggie | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 23:14 | 1st = 1 Lees Maggie 2nd = 6 Draw For Doe 3rd = 8 Flintstone Gundi 4th = 3 Suzies Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Mantoman | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 23:08 | 1st = 2 Mantoman 2nd = 7 The Trilogy 3rd = 5 Mach Denario 4th = 4 Shifting Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Brolly Bale | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 23:02 | 1st = 1 Brolly Bale 2nd = 7 Rockstar Troy 3rd = 4 Sacramento Sal 4th = 2 Where Art Thou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Alpha Adonis | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 22:59 | 1st = 1 Alpha Adonis 2nd = 7 Spring Marshall 3rd = 5 Fiery Benz 4th = 3 Ima Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Bambam Gundi | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 22:55 | 1st = 2 Bambam Gundi 2nd = 7 Dash Of Black 3rd = 4 Stockton 4th = 6 Scenic Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 1 Wally Kazam | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 22:50 | 1st = 1 Wally Kazam 2nd = 4 Enforce 3rd = 7 Our Gift 4th = 8 Mount Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Roc The Belvue | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 22:47 | 1st = 2 Roc The Belvue 2nd = 10 Just As Tough 3rd = 4 Monster Foxy 4th = 3 Binky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Mcclinchie | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 22:42 | 1st = 5 Mcclinchie 2nd = 6 Northern Emperor 3rd = 7 Jasper Whitby 4th = 8 Master Cranleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Telarah Flash | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 22:40 | 1st = 5 Telarah Flash 2nd = 6 Helga Bale 3rd = 1 Dream Edition 4th = 4 Mepunga Joffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Velocity Kalina | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 22:37 | 1st = 5 Velocity Kalina 2nd = 2 Knew You Would 3rd = 4 Steves Jewel 4th = 3 Celestial Selene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 9 Ima Paddlin | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 22:34 | 1st = 9 Ima Paddlin 2nd = 4 Cheeky Two 3rd = 1 Mongo Style 4th = 6 Lil Miss Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Nekhbet | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 22:31 | 1st = 3 Nekhbet 2nd = 6 Awesome Benji 3rd = 1 Family Digger 4th = 4 Hundur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Afrojack | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 22:28 | 1st = 2 Afrojack 2nd = 1 Vintage Power 3rd = 3 Speed Of Light 4th = 6 Magic Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Pawesome Boss | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 22:25 | 1st = 8 Pawesome Boss 2nd = 1 Prancer Dancer 3rd = 4 Gnasher 4th = 3 Babylon Redeemer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Media Street | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 22:22 | 1st = 3 Media Street 2nd = 8 Kwazii 3rd = 2 Precipitation 4th = 4 Repelo Muggletum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Outside Pass | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 22:19 | 1st = 3 Outside Pass 2nd = 8 Lady Abigail 3rd = 2 Arabian Shredder 4th = 1 Macnivek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Star Chamber | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 22:13 | 1st = 3 Star Chamber 2nd = 2 Count Baroque 3rd = 5 Celtic Kid 4th = 7 Chief Jetpilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Kirabilli Arjay | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 22:10 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Arjay 2nd = 6 Murrabit Yap 3rd = 8 Braes Girl 4th = 9 Ok Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Wild Cowgirl | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 22:07 | 1st = 1 Wild Cowgirl 2nd = 2 Myrniong Cosmo 3rd = 4 Cosmical 4th = 3 Ritza Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 October Brown | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 October Brown 2nd = 8 Ariki 3rd = 10 Charlie El 4th = 9 Te Rauparaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Bogie Bekim | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 22:04 | 1st = 4 Bogie Bekim 2nd = 7 Barelys Rhythm 3rd = 5 Paddy Macs 4th = 1 Hy Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Lightning Frank | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:58 | 1st = 7 Lightning Frank 2nd = 1 Mumma Josie 3rd = 8 Magical Bling 4th = 6 Pechey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Whata Nice Size | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:55 | 1st = 6 Whata Nice Size 2nd = 1 Lauryns Best 3rd = 4 Josie Rumble 4th = 5 Tripum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 El Grand Amigo | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:52 | 1st = 5 El Grand Amigo 2nd = 6 Wynburn Archer 3rd = 4 Family Challenge 4th = 3 Fancy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Dwyer Street | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:49 | 1st = 1 Dwyer Street 2nd = 2 Freeway Blaster 3rd = 8 Fast Dancer 4th = 6 Bonbie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Rampant Jack | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:46 | 1st = 1 Rampant Jack 2nd = 2 Tear Away Jock 3rd = 8 Showtime Sally 4th = 4 Brienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Queen Of Ziems | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:43 | 1st = 1 Queen Of Ziems 2nd = 8 Petrify 3rd = 3 Panel Beater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 On Fire | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:40 | 1st = 3 On Fire 2nd = 4 Buzz Box 3rd = 5 Purpose Driven 4th = 7 Phantom Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Marley Bale | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:37 | 1st = 1 Marley Bale 2nd = 7 Demon Bale 3rd = 2 Shimatron 4th = 8 Matt Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Debt Free Charlie | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:35 | 1st = 6 Debt Free Charlie 2nd = 1 Abetta Tiny Dancer 3rd = 3 Showtime Prince 4th = 8 Howspoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Blazin Bomber | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:34 | 1st = 7 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 5 Crazy Vixon 3rd = 6 Bubble Guppy 4th = 1 Fabulous Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Raj Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:31 | 1st = 1 Raj Monelli 2nd = 6 Princess Charley 3rd = 7 Vocal Isla 4th = 4 Dottie Tucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Proficient | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:30 | 1st = 6 Proficient 2nd = 2 Stuart 3rd = 5 Ocean Bay 4th = 4 Ringtripleowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 9 Mega Daario | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:28 | 1st = 9 Mega Daario 2nd = 3 Bounding Boomer 3rd = 8 Surf The Artic 4th = 2 Royale Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Fabs Man | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:25 | 1st = 1 Fabs Man 2nd = 8 Bageera 3rd = 2 Lektra Magic 4th = 6 Don One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Almost Black | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:22 | 1st = 5 Almost Black 2nd = 7 Jet Ready 3rd = 6 Utah Miss 4th = 9 Opera Win Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Fashion Miss | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:18 | 1st = 2 Fashion Miss 2nd = 3 Sue Denym 3rd = 7 Thatz Four Starzzz 4th = 8 Dan Tucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Marlow Brown | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:16 | 1st = 7 Marlow Brown 2nd = 2 Mrs Bubbles 3rd = 3 Fly As One 4th = 8 Dyna Keitaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Buck Forty | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:13 | 1st = 8 Buck Forty 2nd = 6 Star Torana 3rd = 2 Bulkender 4th = 1 Coalville Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Zabdon Ferrari | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:10 | 1st = 2 Zabdon Ferrari 2nd = 7 Not Like Tommy 3rd = 6 Cyndies Magic 4th = 1 Angelic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Bettor Bling | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Bettor Bling 2nd = 1 Lipizzaner 3rd = 4 Our Artemisia 4th = 11 Hilmore Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Amour Baroque | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:07 | 1st = 3 Amour Baroque 2nd = 1 Gladis Grice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 No Shadow Kick | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:04 | 1st = 8 No Shadow Kick 2nd = 9 Topaz Warrior 3rd = 5 Rocky Ravioli 4th = 2 Boy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Ella Michelle | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 Ella Michelle 2nd = 4 Goodtime Rusty 3rd = 1 Grins Rendition 4th = 5 The Family Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Topper Teretto | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Topper Teretto 2nd = 1 Benteke 3rd = 6 Notorious Thief 4th = 8 Flying Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:55 | 1st = 3 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 6 Trace Amount 3rd = 1 Scottish Thistle 4th = 8 Able Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Dash Of Rose | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:52 | 1st = 7 Dash Of Rose 2nd = 8 Mepunga Rosie 3rd = 1 Aeroplane Tommy 4th = 6 Hes A Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Change The Talk | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:48 | 1st = 1 Change The Talk 2nd = 5 Lighthorse 3rd = 2 Rose Corsage 4th = 4 Sea Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Thirty Talks | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:46 | 1st = 1 Thirty Talks 2nd = 2 El Chad 3rd = 5 Tobias Rumble 4th = 8 Evies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 10 Lucky Linc | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:43 | 1st = 10 Lucky Linc 2nd = 6 Shack View 3rd = 1 Big Kid 4th = 3 Duck In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 2 Daisy Express | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:40 | 1st = 2 Daisy Express 2nd = 1 Northern Lyric 3rd = 6 Charm Destiny 4th = 10 Toned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Classy Sparks | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:40 | 1st = 2 Classy Sparks 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Pest 3rd = 8 Eily West 4th = 6 Dream Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Targaryen | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:37 | 1st = 8 Targaryen 2nd = 1 Roman Red 3rd = 6 Old Timer 4th = 7 Tiggerlong Katut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Molly Dobbs | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:34 | 1st = 3 Molly Dobbs 2nd = 1 Spritly Lady 3rd = 6 Allen Jersey 4th = 7 Crisis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Somedan | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:30 | 1st = 7 Somedan 2nd = 5 Sir Gest 3rd = 1 Run Myles Run 4th = 4 Wemen Sporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Polijuice Potion | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 Polijuice Potion 2nd = 7 Dublin Bull 3rd = 3 Dundee Osprey 4th = 1 Trip To Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Chador Kahn | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Chador Kahn 2nd = 1 My Sprite 3rd = 6 Got A Brother 4th = 2 Boom Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Spec Bennett | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:22 | 1st = 7 Spec Bennett 2nd = 4 Ooaar 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Flash Henry | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:19 | 1st = 6 Flash Henry 2nd = 1 Mepunga Midget 3rd = 3 Sea Mist 4th = 7 Jarvis Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Hooded Angel | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:18 | 1st = 4 Hooded Angel 2nd = 8 Eric Clapton 3rd = 6 Whoseme Father 4th = 3 Major Steppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Myrniong Blaster | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:16 | 1st = 5 Myrniong Blaster 2nd = 8 Slick Skye 3rd = 6 Myrniong Lana 4th = 7 John Dujric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Parsec Bale | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:13 | 1st = 8 Parsec Bale 2nd = 4 Cris Tyson 3rd = 1 Tahlo 4th = 5 Disaaci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Azurite | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Azurite 2nd = 8 Allen Lottery 3rd = 2 Leopardstown 4th = 6 Jet Setting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Magooley | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:07 | 1st = 8 Magooley 2nd = 7 Zabdon Lambo 3rd = 5 Dusky Silk 4th = 3 Windy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Saint Flynn | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:04 | 1st = 8 Saint Flynn 2nd = 4 Lynlea Jiddy 3rd = 1 Mo Green 4th = 7 Fascinated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Bubbling Gypsy | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:03 | 1st = 3 Bubbling Gypsy 2nd = 10 No Bettertime 3rd = 8 Little Bit Sassy 4th = 1 Expectagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 4 Ellens Choice | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 20:00 | 1st = 4 Ellens Choice 2nd = 1 Megafactory 3rd = 3 Rhinos Lad 4th = 8 Miss Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Joker Barwick | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:58 | 1st = 4 Joker Barwick 2nd = 9 Marteeny 3rd = 8 Centre Pine 4th = 2 Enfield Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Moonshine Lacey | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:55 | 1st = 5 Moonshine Lacey 2nd = 6 Osaka Bale 3rd = 8 Golden Musket 4th = 9 Ripper Fan Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Deputy Speaker | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:52 | 1st = 6 Deputy Speaker 2nd = 4 Stackem Fast 3rd = 5 Long Gully Jonny 4th = 1 Garry Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 Regal Eagle | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:48 | 1st = 9 Regal Eagle 2nd = 10 Mckay 3rd = 8 Lilbitachicknfried 4th = 3 Dusty Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Two Dollar Pots | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:46 | 1st = 8 Two Dollar Pots 2nd = 1 Riveting 3rd = 3 Crumps Beauty 4th = 4 Mc Fipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Spring Forte | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:43 | 1st = 2 Spring Forte 2nd = 3 Chulu Chululu 3rd = 5 Chilled Heat 4th = 4 Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:40 | 1st = 7 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 2 Warrion Warrior 3rd = 1 Ma Ma Keogh 4th = 8 Louie Lasagna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Gold Lenny | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:37 | 1st = 5 Gold Lenny 2nd = 1 Kath Emery 4th = 8 Buckle Up Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Spare Change | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:36 | 1st = 8 Spare Change 2nd = 5 Master Of Escape 3rd = 12 Olivias Secret 4th = 10 Regency Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Black Pocket | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:34 | 1st = 7 Black Pocket 2nd = 2 Westerway 3rd = 1 Ebony Belle 4th = 3 Mount Keira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Marvellous Max | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Marvellous Max 2nd = 4 Greg The Great 3rd = 6 Ghent 4th = 3 Riegle Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Precious Parker | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:28 | 1st = 7 Precious Parker 2nd = 6 Ready To Mingle 3rd = 5 Long Gully Emma 4th = 3 Bekim Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 3 Its Not Trading | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:25 | 1st = 3 Its Not Trading 2nd = 6 Idle Gossip 3rd = 5 Babble 4th = 7 Singa Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 9 Carry On Quinney | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:22 | 1st = 9 Carry On Quinney 2nd = 8 Hit The Runway 3rd = 3 Carry On Pendles 4th = 4 Crimson Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Thrilling Surge | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:21 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Surge 2nd = 3 Golden Ivy 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Clay 4th = 7 Opawa Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 10 Zed Merrett | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:19 | 1st = 10 Zed Merrett 2nd = 7 My Lilly 3rd = 8 Als Luck 4th = 2 Trium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Three Mugs In | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:15 | 1st = 7 Three Mugs In 2nd = 10 The Miami Heat 3rd = 3 Chevalcoldhardcash 4th = 2 Little Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Like Zeus | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:12 | 1st = 8 Like Zeus 2nd = 3 Trademark Style 3rd = 4 El Guerrouj 4th = 2 Sound Of Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Wilba Beast | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:09 | 1st = 1 Wilba Beast 2nd = 2 Rhynstone Jetta 3rd = 7 Memory Assassin 4th = 5 Run The Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Fizzi Lizzi | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:06 | 1st = 5 Fizzi Lizzi 2nd = 9 Hudy Haxwell 3rd = 6 Kenrick 4th = 1 Lola Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Our Turbo Boy | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:05 | 1st = 4 Our Turbo Boy 2nd = 1 John John Lava 3rd = 6 Hes Loaded 4th = 2 Alpha Castor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Big Flood | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 19:02 | 1st = 4 Big Flood 2nd = 2 Foxzami Storm 3rd = 8 Gothamburg 4th = 5 Wosbogavich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Eljulio | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 18:57 | 1st = 1 Eljulio 2nd = 3 Greenough 3rd = 4 Mystic Castle 4th = 5 Popeye Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 3 Mr Vuitton | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 18:54 | 1st = 3 Mr Vuitton 2nd = 2 Firestorm 3rd = 5 Woodlands Drive 4th = 1 Zen Chi Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 3 Kronstadt | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 18:50 | 1st = 3 Kronstadt 2nd = 5 Scotty Beau 3rd = 1 Canna Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 6 Thrilling Sabre | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 18:49 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Sabre 2nd = 7 Our Sambo 3rd = 4 Rubeus Hagrid 4th = 2 Thrilling Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Marley Sprite | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 18:47 | 1st = 2 Marley Sprite 2nd = 1 Sonnys Tas 3rd = 3 Clovalley Rang 4th = 4 Trovs Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Seeking Dreams | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 18:42 | 1st = 8 Seeking Dreams 2nd = 1 Perfect Jesse 3rd = 3 Millwood Charlie 4th = 9 Anaffairtoremember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Undeniably | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 18:39 | 1st = 7 Undeniably 2nd = 1 Kalgoorlie Kid 3rd = 3 Wonder Doug 4th = 6 Menari Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Cop It Sweet | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 18:36 | 1st = 1 Cop It Sweet 2nd = 7 Deja Vu 3rd = 5 Dugans Gun 4th = 4 Pine Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 12 Kd Hall | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 18:35 | 1st = 12 Kd Hall 2nd = 5 Mighty Sunny 3rd = 8 Precious Moment 4th = 7 Larch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Paua Of Terror | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 18:32 | 1st = 8 Paua Of Terror 2nd = 4 Call Me Boz 3rd = 3 Zahra Bella 4th = 2 Campeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Awesome Cullect | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 18:26 | 1st = 4 Awesome Cullect 2nd = 6 Allys Comet 3rd = 8 Sudden Explosion 4th = 1 Pats Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Bushmans Gold | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 18:23 | 1st = 2 Bushmans Gold 2nd = 6 Revin Kevin 3rd = 4 Riverdale Tarzan 4th = 7 Bella Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Pay Da Trail | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 18:21 | 1st = 4 Pay Da Trail 2nd = 3 Mini Bike 3rd = 2 Unileven 4th = 5 Redneck Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Calimero | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 18:19 | 1st = 8 Calimero 2nd = 1 Devine Chief 3rd = 6 Goodwin Reddy 4th = 7 Shamunska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 7 Aces Wish | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 18:15 | 1st = 7 Aces Wish 2nd = 2 True Power 3rd = 13 Curious Miss 4th = 10 High Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Bater House | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 18:10 | 1st = 1 Bater House 2nd = 7 Courageous Atom 3rd = 9 Bettors Avenue 4th = 2 The System Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Lars Boy | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 18:07 | 1st = 8 Lars Boy 2nd = 10 Implosion Liam 3rd = 2 Diyas 4th = 6 Shes Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Drovers Eyre | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 18:06 | 1st = 1 Drovers Eyre 2nd = 3 Wynberg Sally 3rd = 5 Millview Sienna 4th = 9 Yankee Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Karloo Mac | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 18:02 | 1st = 3 Karloo Mac 2nd = 5 Isobela Maree 3rd = 4 Macworthy 4th = 1 Kytherian Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Savanaka Two | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 17:59 | 1st = 5 Savanaka Two 2nd = 7 Wild Jimmy 3rd = 8 Full On Lass 4th = 2 Rhias Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 7 Forever Alone | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 17:55 | 1st = 7 Forever Alone 2nd = 5 Serious Star 3rd = 11 Fashion Model 4th = 6 Dubai Sights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Belron Gus | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 17:52 | 1st = 8 Belron Gus 2nd = 6 Gotta Get Back 3rd = 1 Gold Compass 4th = 3 Gunmetal Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Brown Eye Boy | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 17:51 | 1st = 6 Brown Eye Boy 2nd = 4 Stylish Fancy 3rd = 5 Locha Knocka 4th = 8 No More Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 4 Shooter Alto | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 17:48 | 1st = 4 Shooter Alto 2nd = 9 Dallas Nikolay 3rd = 8 Motu Real Style 4th = 3 Crackaofacourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Hardaway Highway | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 17:42 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Highway 2nd = 7 Back Seat Lover 3rd = 1 Avatar Fox 4th = 2 Replacing Diana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 9 What Of It | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 17:37 | 1st = 9 What Of It 2nd = 5 Me N Taz 3rd = 11 Ashalily 4th = 10 Impresszar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Artanne | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 17:36 | 1st = 3 Artanne 2nd = 6 Prime Silver 3rd = 5 Genociate 4th = 1 Amaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Felton Bale | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 17:34 | 1st = 3 Felton Bale 2nd = 8 Fleet Return 3rd = 5 Collect 4th = 1 Samba King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Miss Debutante | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 17:30 | 1st = 5 Miss Debutante 2nd = 8 Geneteau 3rd = 6 Shes A Bop Girl 4th = 4 Racy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Frekey | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 17:27 | 1st = 2 Frekey 2nd = 7 Crowned 3rd = 1 Miss Pinafore 4th = 8 Nellysu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Lady Royal Sue | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 17:23 | 1st = 8 Lady Royal Sue 2nd = 2 R Eleven Heaven 3rd = 9 Jacks Gambit 4th = 1 Tulhurst Jailbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Shandell | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 17:22 | 1st = 4 Shandell 2nd = 8 Teegambo 3rd = 3 Joe Joe 4th = 5 Augello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 4 Mind Freak | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 17:20 | 1st = 4 Mind Freak 2nd = 9 Ibelieveinmiracles 3rd = 6 Sucker 4th = 7 Mosgiel Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Cindys Zafonic | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 17:17 | 1st = 1 Cindys Zafonic 2nd = 8 Mister Campo 3rd = 6 Soda Street 4th = 7 Power Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 2 Im Lonely | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 17:12 | 1st = 2 Im Lonely 2nd = 8 Bull Market 3rd = 5 Justbritell 4th = 4 Nimble Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Printers Ink | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 17:09 | 1st = 8 Printers Ink 2nd = 4 Chevy Bandit 3rd = 1 Zippet Zipper 4th = 5 Bigbad Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Sir Richie | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 17:07 | 1st = 5 Sir Richie 2nd = 3 Imajollywally 3rd = 7 Shardons Pearl 4th = 6 Shards Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 13 Rapidset | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 17:05 | 1st = 13 Rapidset 2nd = 6 Lightning Lord 3rd = 10 Mystic Harmony 4th = 7 Prince Of Baroda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 9 Almas Rossa | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 17:00 | 1st = 9 Almas Rossa 2nd = 10 Eolande 3rd = 2 Prior Engagement 4th = 5 Patche Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 3 Bindaree Lady | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:57 | 1st = 3 Bindaree Lady 2nd = 6 Portonian 3rd = 4 Chasing Chaos 4th = 2 Under the Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Borris Delight | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:54 | 1st = 5 Borris Delight 2nd = 3 Blingzilla 3rd = 4 Becky Bale 4th = 6 Runaway Shaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Fantastic Zoe | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:52 | 1st = 6 Fantastic Zoe 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Chezzy 3rd = 2 Formation 4th = 1 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Snitzel Knight | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Snitzel Knight 2nd = 2 Fly Forward 3rd = 8 Element Of Luck 4th = 6 Single And Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Georgia Grace | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:45 | 1st = 8 Georgia Grace 2nd = 4 Flashing Good Time 3rd = 2 Our Major Day 4th = 3 Spare The Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Celebrate | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:43 | 1st = 1 Celebrate 2nd = 2 Rangoon 3rd = 3 Ninja Thommo 4th = 4 Hurricanes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 4 Gendebien | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:40 | 1st = 4 Gendebien 2nd = 5 Bonne Cheval 3rd = 8 Drummed Out 4th = 2 Arts Got A Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Are You | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:37 | 1st = 7 Are You 2nd = 2 Desperado Boy 3rd = 6 All Inn Boston 4th = 5 Onya Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Taihape Sunset | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:36 | 1st = 4 Taihape Sunset 2nd = 8 Eldolar 3rd = 1 Kellanda Babe 4th = 7 Anakena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 7 Royal Dream | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:33 | 1st = 7 Royal Dream 2nd = 10 Kiwi Cannon 3rd = 4 Shiftywall 4th = 5 Watch My Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 18 Judges | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:30 | 1st = 18 Judges 2nd = 16 Lord Tennyson 3rd = 17 Villopoto 4th = 11 Dodging Bullets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 9 Miss Anna | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:27 | 1st = 9 Miss Anna 2nd = 7 Dragster 3rd = 1 Clateau 4th = 8 Hi Mackay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Danisie | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:24 | 1st = 7 Danisie 2nd = 1 Schnapskey 3rd = 4 Ya Against Me 4th = 5 Henson Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Moochi | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:21 | 1st = 3 Moochi 2nd = 4 Wong Way 3rd = 7 Thrilling Evie 4th = 1 Cawbourne Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Rusty Towbar | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:18 | 1st = 1 Rusty Towbar 3rd = 4 Yarraman Ace 4th = 5 Ourboy Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Suffragette | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:18 | 1st = 2 Suffragette 3rd = 4 Yarraman Ace 4th = 5 Ourboy Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Blackmaker | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:15 | 1st = 1 Blackmaker 2nd = 7 The Getaway 3rd = 8 Typhoon Tess 4th = 6 Street Comic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Its All Torque | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:10 | 1st = 3 Its All Torque 2nd = 5 Paquin 3rd = 6 Lombarto 4th = 4 Doolittle Doofy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Nutty Flora | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:08 | 1st = 5 Nutty Flora 2nd = 8 Fascinate Jasper 3rd = 2 On Guard 4th = 1 Cosmic Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Sexy Rexy | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:06 | 1st = 3 Sexy Rexy 2nd = 1 Amandas Spur 3rd = 8 Desert Storm 4th = 7 Itsnowornever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 3 Overgrown | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:05 | 1st = 3 Overgrown 2nd = 8 Dublin Dan 3rd = 7 Settlers 4th = 4 Gladwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Equietto | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 16:00 | 1st = 7 Equietto 2nd = 9 El Rada 3rd = 11 Grassmere Flyer 4th = 1 Keep Not A Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Tinaca De Kahn | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 15:57 | 1st = 4 Tinaca De Kahn 2nd = 1 Critic 3rd = 7 Bull Da Dash 4th = 6 Heleray Mootay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Blissfull Stride | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 15:53 | 1st = 5 Blissfull Stride 2nd = 9 Mister Alias 3rd = 4 Officially Shady 4th = 1 Breach The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Zipping Ringo | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 15:52 | 1st = 4 Zipping Ringo 2nd = 1 Skyler White 3rd = 8 Bigtime Dasher 4th = 7 Bouncie Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 7 Turkey Beach | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 15:50 | 1st = 7 Turkey Beach 2nd = 8 Stylish Luck 3rd = 2 Stop Crying 4th = 4 Coventry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Burnsys Sam | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 15:47 | 1st = 1 Burnsys Sam 2nd = 8 Try Me 3rd = 3 Lets Go Billy 4th = 4 Kiyoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Fusion Cronulla | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 15:44 | 1st = 8 Fusion Cronulla 2nd = 1 Miss Bamsy 3rd = 4 Where Abouts 4th = 2 Goodwin Rodgers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Baltic Whisper | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 15:40 | 1st = 1 Baltic Whisper 2nd = 2 Moki 3rd = 8 Twinhit 4th = 4 Jawdaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Set Point | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 15:37 | 1st = 2 Set Point 2nd = 6 Hosting 3rd = 3 Kraken Bolt 4th = 8 Gazas Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Don Alvaro | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 15:33 | 1st = 2 Don Alvaro 2nd = 8 Calvert Hot Shot 3rd = 10 Torque Factor 4th = 5 Mo Jarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Kilowatt | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 15:30 | 1st = 3 Kilowatt 2nd = 1 Sylvan Power 3rd = 10 Queen Of Tides 4th = 6 Magna Carta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Roll em Maggie | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 15:28 | 1st = 1 Roll em Maggie 2nd = 6 Map It Out 3rd = 7 Im Pumped 4th = 5 Parisian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 12 Oceirins Choice | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 15:27 | 1st = 12 Oceirins Choice 2nd = 14 Gladstone Belle 3rd = 3 Woodbine Ladd 4th = 1 Cutting Up Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 6 Metre Eater | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 15:25 | 1st = 6 Metre Eater 2nd = 4 Oakfield Tycoon 3rd = 2 Galaxy Jak 4th = 9 Avalanche Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Imperial Court | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 15:22 | 1st = 3 Imperial Court 2nd = 1 Allegro Cody 3rd = 6 Thrilling Carter 4th = 7 On Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 5 Kathys Son | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 15:18 | 1st = 5 Kathys Son 2nd = 8 Jasperinart 3rd = 4 Tiza Nightmare 4th = 1 Feelinkindasporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 3 Sir Trustice | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 15:15 | 1st = 3 Sir Trustice 2nd = 4 El Gradino 3rd = 6 Fraar Jester 4th = 9 Ranga Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Midnight Caviar | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 15:12 | 1st = 10 Midnight Caviar 2nd = 3 Rapana 3rd = 8 Scott It 4th = 2 Scott Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Buckle Up Todd | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 15:09 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Todd 2nd = 4 Kayla Las 3rd = 2 Rockin Roller 4th = 7 Johnny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Bon Equus | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 15:05 | 1st = 1 Bon Equus 2nd = 3 Ocean Spray 3rd = 6 Royal Abbey 4th = 2 Aspen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Just As Gentle | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 15:04 | 1st = 4 Just As Gentle 2nd = 2 Fantastic Ava 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Jarrod 4th = 6 Macjam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Chiatorio | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Chiatorio 2nd = 1 Siga La Vaca 3rd = 8 Hennybodys 4th = 4 Viva Espana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Every Things Rosey | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 14:55 | 1st = 6 Every Things Rosey 2nd = 3 Private Jujon 3rd = 8 Bring Me Diamonds 4th = 7 Overcommitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 3 King Cobra | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 14:52 | 1st = 3 King Cobra 2nd = 12 Crafty Jess 3rd = 1 Razors Edge 4th = 2 Majic El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 La Wildy Man | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 14:49 | 1st = 4 La Wildy Man 2nd = 3 Off the Grid 3rd = 1 Hey Khali 4th = 7 Red Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 1 Five Stars Partner | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 14:45 | 1st = 1 Five Stars Partner 2nd = 2 Veravarti 3rd = 4 Mystery 4th = 3 Bold Beginning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Dee Big Rig | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 14:42 | 1st = 4 Dee Big Rig 2nd = 1 In A Pickle 3rd = 6 Gats Pacino 4th = 2 Birkenhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Three Ways | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 14:38 | 1st = 6 Three Ways 2nd = 3 Keep On Rocking 3rd = 5 Art I Special 4th = 4 Balance Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Futureal | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 14:35 | 1st = 1 Futureal 2nd = 3 Zatorio 3rd = 5 Wattos Jet 4th = 8 Three Henrys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Set The Bar High | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 14:30 | 1st = 4 Set The Bar High 2nd = 8 Wessels 3rd = 6 Storm Master 4th = 5 Smart Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Embrace Me | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 14:30 | 1st = 1 Embrace Me 2nd = 8 Bruce Banner 3rd = 4 Just About Ready 4th = 3 Golfing Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Oakfield Ali | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 14:25 | 1st = 2 Oakfield Ali 2nd = 4 Latitude 3rd = 5 Madame Giselle 4th = 3 Biancas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Marchesa | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 14:20 | 1st = 4 Marchesa 2nd = 1 Someones Singing 3rd = 6 Ole Sun 4th = 5 Five Star Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 14 Dame Margo Fonteyn | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 14:17 | 1st = 14 Dame Margo Fonteyn 2nd = 3 Prince Oz 3rd = 4 Jackson Road 4th = 2 Laird Of Delgatie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Willowvale Wings | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 14:14 | 1st = 3 Willowvale Wings 2nd = 2 Bordeaux Miss 3rd = 8 Get Along Daisy 4th = 1 Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 1 Mosh Pit | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 14:10 | 1st = 1 Mosh Pit 2nd = 2 Super Bonus 3rd = 4 Sepae 4th = 3 The Free World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Crystal Pistol | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Crystal Pistol 2nd = 2 Mandjar 3rd = 5 Party Tiger 4th = 3 Saving Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 2 Shepiktus | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 13:57 | 1st = 2 Shepiktus 2nd = 3 Four Excel 3rd = 6 Dane Slugger 4th = 5 Bon Temps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Van Damm | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 13:54 | 1st = 2 Van Damm 2nd = 8 Jupiter Jones 3rd = 6 Oscar Beam 4th = 7 Tekki Hail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Wide Acclaim | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 13:50 | 1st = 2 Wide Acclaim 2nd = 3 After All That 3rd = 1 Kings Tariff 4th = 7 Earstheking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 14 Angelica Rox | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 13:42 | 1st = 14 Angelica Rox 2nd = 5 Boysway 3rd = 2 Doctor Fox 4th = 13 More In Store |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Cement Socks | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 13:39 | 1st = 6 Cement Socks 2nd = 2 Stroke Of Genius 3rd = 1 Renberg 4th = 5 Snow Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 10 Our Approach | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 13:30 | 1st = 10 Our Approach 2nd = 2 Itz A Debacle 3rd = 7 Igitur 4th = 8 Fearless Filou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 7 Montana Hero | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 13:22 | 1st = 7 Montana Hero 2nd = 4 Skeletons 3rd = 2 Call Me Ringo 4th = 5 Roethlisberger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Ima Ebay | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 13:19 | 1st = 7 Ima Ebay 2nd = 6 Proven Joey 3rd = 2 Aston Hammer 4th = 3 Flabba Gabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Wow Madonna | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 13:18 | 1st = 2 Wow Madonna 2nd = 1 Homebush Scribe 3rd = 4 Extra Credit 4th = 8 Wunzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Time Out Of Mind | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 13:15 | 1st = 2 Time Out Of Mind 2nd = 3 Diva Lamore 3rd = 6 Vivid Pink 4th = 4 Laureole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 8 Dream Lover | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 13:06 | 1st = 8 Dream Lover 2nd = 6 Light em Up 3rd = 3 Dale Doback 4th = 14 Pathfinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Rosco Fields | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 13:02 | 1st = 1 Rosco Fields 2nd = 8 Latifi Nick Nack 3rd = 3 Emperor Cruz 4th = 7 Parisienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 12:58 | 1st = 3 Swimming Goat 2nd = 5 Technic 3rd = 9 Smash That 4th = 4 Rapaki Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Howie Bale | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 12:46 | 1st = 6 Howie Bale 2nd = 8 King Of Diamonds 3rd = 3 Ainsley Bale 4th = 1 Krinon Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Opawa Jimbo | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 12:41 | 1st = 6 Opawa Jimbo 2nd = 3 Mystic Action 3rd = 1 Know Scholar 4th = 2 Jon Snow Lives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 11 Monie Oceirin | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 12:32 | 1st = 11 Monie Oceirin 2nd = 3 Travimyfriend 3rd = 2 Neverstopdreaming 4th = 6 Game Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Its All Over | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 12:28 | 1st = 7 Its All Over 2nd = 1 Jakey Rocket 3rd = 3 Penberthy 4th = 6 Paddys Cripp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Dyna Quirk | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 12:23 | 1st = 3 Dyna Quirk 2nd = 6 Speedy Return 3rd = 2 Deman Blue Blood 4th = 1 Grand Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Excuse Me Baby | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 12:12 | 1st = 2 Excuse Me Baby 2nd = 4 Bowon Approach 3rd = 3 Why Not Josie 4th = 6 Eagleeye Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 With Pride | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 12:06 | 1st = 3 With Pride 2nd = 1 Dirk The Jerk 3rd = 7 Majestic Action 4th = 8 Frosty Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 1 Celebratedachiever | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 11:57 | 1st = 1 Celebratedachiever 2nd = 7 Carnation 3rd = 9 Shez Gonna Getcha 4th = 5 Deja Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Amino Trouble | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 11:48 | 1st = 3 Amino Trouble 2nd = 5 Cabarita 3rd = 8 Cathy Maree 4th = 6 Puma Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Opawa Lean Meat | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 11:31 | 1st = 1 Opawa Lean Meat 2nd = 2 Homebush Shane 3rd = 4 Max Stix 4th = 3 Adjudicator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 1 Tellyawhat | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 11:22 | 1st = 1 Tellyawhat 2nd = 5 Fashionably 3rd = 4 Alamcferson 4th = 6 Madam Bullbars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Miss Fanning | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 11:13 | 1st = 5 Miss Fanning 2nd = 1 Homebush Zippy 3rd = 6 Mickey Tee 4th = 9 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Replica Yella | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 10:56 | 1st = 8 Replica Yella 2nd = 5 Know Worth 3rd = 1 Wears The Gold 4th = 3 Botany Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 11 Royal Sav | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 10:47 | 1st = 11 Royal Sav 2nd = 4 No Loitering 3rd = 8 Shes Prismatic 4th = 7 Into The Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Know Respect | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 10:38 | 1st = 3 Know Respect 2nd = 5 Joey Baxter 3rd = 7 Opawa Blinky 4th = 6 Tip The Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 God Particle | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 10:21 | 1st = 3 God Particle 2nd = 2 Harsesis 3rd = 8 Opawa Jemaine 4th = 5 Know Scrutiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Bos Business | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 10:03 | 1st = 3 Bos Business 2nd = 1 Bigtime Tip 3rd = 8 Flaps Down 4th = 7 Another Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Jet Pack Model | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 0:57 | 1st = 5 Jet Pack Model 2nd = 8 You See Niki 3rd = 6 Boom Trina 4th = 7 Totally Totes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Ronray Deluxe | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 0:42 | 1st = 7 Ronray Deluxe 2nd = 1 Zambora Den 3rd = 3 Kaluna Gundi 4th = 4 Tanami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Starlight Audrey | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 0:27 | 1st = 4 Starlight Audrey 3rd = 6 Sutro Road 4th = 3 Secure Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Maliah | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 0:27 | 1st = 1 Maliah 3rd = 6 Sutro Road 4th = 3 Secure Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Pavel Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 1 2016 0:09 | 1st = 7 Pavel Monelli 2nd = 2 Running For Two 3rd = 3 Golden Spike 4th = 1 Leo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 2 Take The Night | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 22:50 | 1st = 2 Take The Night 2nd = 4 Zipping Joker 3rd = 1 Coopers Lesson 4th = 7 Back Street Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Velocity Lavinia | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 22:34 | 1st = 2 Velocity Lavinia 2nd = 6 Atomic Opie 3rd = 5 Spring Clover 4th = 9 Bright Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Amlin Jewel | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 22:30 | 1st = 6 Amlin Jewel 2nd = 2 Righto Mitch 3rd = 3 Shot To Glory 4th = 8 Black Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 2 Dorado | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 22:26 | 1st = 2 Dorado 2nd = 1 Miss Sonoma 3rd = 7 Blue Tongue Blue 4th = 8 Grand Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Lightning Calder | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 22:16 | 1st = 8 Lightning Calder 2nd = 4 Mister Flair 3rd = 6 Sammy Charles 4th = 7 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Zipping Bubba | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 22:14 | 1st = 4 Zipping Bubba 2nd = 8 Crushed Ice 3rd = 3 Face Time 4th = 1 Miss Grand Theft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Hands To Myself | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 22:09 | 1st = 3 Hands To Myself 2nd = 6 Rock Me Baby 3rd = 8 Miss Jay Mac 4th = 1 Dr Gammiris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Queen Audrey | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 22:04 | 1st = 4 Queen Audrey 2nd = 2 Nacho Nellie 3rd = 8 Rubelly Magic 4th = 1 Miss Sueko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Oscar Tango | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 21:59 | 1st = 8 Oscar Tango 2nd = 4 Moo Moo 3rd = 1 Deborah Rose 4th = 6 Bootydo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 West On Gaz | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 21:56 | 1st = 8 West On Gaz 2nd = 2 Super Love 3rd = 7 Phantom Lord 4th = 4 Red Hot Reagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Ima Connoisseur | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 21:51 | 1st = 8 Ima Connoisseur 2nd = 6 Lisharry 3rd = 5 Bounty Eyre 4th = 7 Major Catastrophe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Price Rise | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 21:48 | 1st = 1 Price Rise 2nd = 3 Call Me Dawn 3rd = 5 Stonebrook 4th = 2 True Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Lucks Run Out | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 21:45 | 1st = 8 Lucks Run Out 2nd = 4 Salute The Bar 3rd = 6 Motivate Her 4th = 1 Pictish Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Miss Bristle | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 21:38 | 1st = 2 Miss Bristle 3rd = 7 My Girl Digger 4th = 3 Smiley Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Rikasso Lilly | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 21:38 | 1st = 1 Rikasso Lilly 3rd = 7 My Girl Digger 4th = 3 Smiley Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Woozie Doozie | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 Woozie Doozie 2nd = 8 Spudnut 3rd = 4 Asa Ensee Fly 4th = 7 Liberty Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Short Spirit | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 21:32 | 1st = 6 Short Spirit 2nd = 3 Wicked Pursuit 3rd = 1 Unique Leo 4th = 8 Flintstone Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 7 Mike Titan | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 21:30 | 1st = 7 Mike Titan 2nd = 1 Nail It 3rd = 2 The Sharp Shooter 4th = 4 Jaden Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Spookie Assassin | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 21:28 | 1st = 8 Spookie Assassin 2nd = 1 Beccas Approval 3rd = 5 Jackos Chant 4th = 3 Western Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Dusty Leads | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 21:25 | 1st = 8 Dusty Leads 2nd = 1 Furiosa 3rd = 7 Dami Gal 4th = 4 Purple Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Sheez Edgy | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 21:20 | 1st = 2 Sheez Edgy 2nd = 6 Bellerkerrin 3rd = 1 Hurricane Luke 4th = 5 Torrevean Mio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Roman Red | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 21:18 | 1st = 4 Roman Red 2nd = 9 Tollbar 3rd = 5 Vidi Vici 4th = 8 Dawn Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Universal One | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 21:15 | 1st = 8 Universal One 2nd = 2 All Fueled Up 3rd = 3 Armada 4th = 5 Miss Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Sunset Stella | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 21:12 | 1st = 8 Sunset Stella 2nd = 2 Annas Ann 3rd = 7 Anna Monelli 4th = 1 Supreme Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Tobias Rumble | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 21:08 | 1st = 2 Tobias Rumble 2nd = 4 Azariah 3rd = 7 Joes Drinking 4th = 6 Oh Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Dewana Lass | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 21:05 | 1st = 4 Dewana Lass 2nd = 8 Blingified 3rd = 1 Shep 4th = 7 Coolan Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Spring Big Iron | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 21:02 | 1st = 2 Spring Big Iron 2nd = 1 Fabulous Leny 3rd = 8 Just Size 4th = 7 Senni Lucille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 4 Pocket Thedeal | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 21:01 | 1st = 4 Pocket Thedeal 2nd = 7 Deadly Assassin 3rd = 6 Heathbern Whisky 4th = 8 Sunrose Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Black Lee Bonus | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:59 | 1st = 4 Black Lee Bonus 2nd = 1 Runway Idole 3rd = 6 Blue Pirate 4th = 3 Goodwin Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Saints Charm | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:56 | 1st = 1 Saints Charm 2nd = 4 Diamond Fiesta 3rd = 2 Jessicas Money 4th = 7 Chill Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 La Mia Juliette | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:52 | 1st = 7 La Mia Juliette 2nd = 3 Upclass Girl 3rd = 5 Bandar 4th = 1 Smoken Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Smooth | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:52 | 1st = 5 Smooth 2nd = 6 Real Wild One 3rd = 4 Bonita Rose 4th = 8 Hidden Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Salyn Sal | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:50 | 1st = 4 Salyn Sal 2nd = 3 Mahailia 3rd = 6 Metro Man 4th = 1 Logger Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Sandy Monelli | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:47 | 1st = 2 Sandy Monelli 2nd = 3 Le Sands 3rd = 1 Angel Ice 4th = 7 Wisen Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 6 - 1 Major Break | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:43 | 1st = 1 Major Break 2nd = 4 Norms Courage 3rd = 2 Missy Deyo 4th = 6 Captain Cooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Spring Destiny | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:42 | 1st = 5 Spring Destiny 2nd = 9 Zafonic Force 3rd = 1 Du Hast 4th = 7 Valkyrie Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Royal Turbo | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:41 | 1st = 1 Royal Turbo 2nd = 9 Pine Tree 3rd = 2 Finding Mo 4th = 5 Adrians Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Asa Abbandando | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:38 | 1st = 2 Asa Abbandando 2nd = 3 Kerries A Minx 3rd = 8 Temnick 4th = 7 Zipping Carlton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 8 Royal Hotness | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:35 | 1st = 8 Royal Hotness 2nd = 6 Blackvice 3rd = 3 Saint Stephen 4th = 7 Roughead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Starlight Audrey | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:32 | 1st = 5 Starlight Audrey 2nd = 4 Floki Monelli 3rd = 8 Capri Belle 4th = 2 Constant Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 5 Paleface Warrior | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:30 | 1st = 5 Paleface Warrior 2nd = 9 Hes Going Places 3rd = 7 Sun Classique 4th = 3 Ronzel Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Ima Necromancer | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 Ima Necromancer 2nd = 7 Ibra Cadabra 3rd = 1 Gnarley Girl 4th = 2 Blue Tartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Bling Worthy | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:25 | 1st = 4 Bling Worthy 2nd = 2 Sports Knight 3rd = 8 Superior Shane 4th = 5 Addictive Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Auberon | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:22 | 1st = 7 Auberon 2nd = 1 Singleton 3rd = 10 Maywyns Copy 4th = 5 Down Sized Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Downtoafineart | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:21 | 1st = 1 Downtoafineart 2nd = 6 Frankie Dancer 3rd = 10 Thatelbe 4th = 9 The Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Rebel Lad | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:19 | 1st = 1 Rebel Lad 2nd = 3 Winsome Ryder 3rd = 8 Flash Lock 4th = 6 Firefly Nuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Wenerex | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:16 | 1st = 3 Wenerex 2nd = 1 Jack Sprite 3rd = 2 El Malamute 4th = 6 Gojo Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Max Profit | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:13 | 1st = 1 Max Profit 2nd = 8 Starlight Beauty 3rd = 2 Belfast Tommy 4th = 6 Huey Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 5 - 9 Redbank Sheebee | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:12 | 1st = 9 Redbank Sheebee 2nd = 8 Billy King 3rd = 1 Allebasi 4th = 3 Tattsonmearmbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Spritely Walk | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:10 | 1st = 4 Spritely Walk 2nd = 1 Gunner Succeed 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Chooky 4th = 3 Dash Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Brodie Keeping | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:07 | 1st = 6 Brodie Keeping 2nd = 8 Weekend In Paris 3rd = 4 Van Damm 4th = 3 Miranlou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 7 Zermanion | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:03 | 1st = 7 Zermanion 2nd = 3 Nuggetpan 3rd = 8 Wheatsheaf Avaball 4th = 4 Realy Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Split System | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:02 | 1st = 2 Split System 2nd = 3 Onya Benz 3rd = 8 Cheeky Cheech 4th = 4 Crown Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Big Caroline | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Big Caroline 2nd = 2 Sassos Circus 3rd = 7 Gigidy Gigidy Goo 4th = 10 Fast Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Shakey Dancer | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Shakey Dancer 2nd = 7 Josie Tokaam 3rd = 4 Mr Vuitton 4th = 3 Its A Skinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Charlottes Miss | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Charlottes Miss 2nd = 2 Abraham Keeping 3rd = 4 Jasper Rose 4th = 6 Siennas Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Hurricane Josh | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:52 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Josh 2nd = 4 Lady Lucretia 3rd = 8 Super Lube 4th = 2 Bago Balleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Sarah Goody | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:50 | 1st = 8 Sarah Goody 2nd = 3 Daddyslilprincess 3rd = 7 Gotta Go Gabbana 4th = 4 Leica Spoilt Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Aristotle | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:48 | 1st = 5 Aristotle 2nd = 1 Neekys Way 3rd = 3 Happy Jinks 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Hello Nimble | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:45 | 1st = 6 Hello Nimble 2nd = 7 Come To Play 3rd = 8 Gats Pacino 4th = 1 Zero Care Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Love Shak | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:42 | 1st = 2 Love Shak 2nd = 6 Gemma Benz 3rd = 8 Short Cake Cloud 4th = 5 Hassies Hassle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 4 - 3 Camroller | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:40 | 1st = 3 Camroller 2nd = 9 The Champ Is Here 3rd = 4 Sevensneakpeeks 4th = 7 Scottish Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Vintage | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Vintage 2nd = 2 Disco Whitey 3rd = 9 Pin Money 4th = 3 Bella Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Transaction | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:35 | 1st = 7 Transaction 2nd = 9 Blazin Mischief 3rd = 4 Velocity Hezza 4th = 3 No Worries Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 13 Variation | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:35 | 1st = 13 Variation 2nd = 8 Oreillys Crumpet 3rd = 4 Kaapander 4th = 5 Little Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Will Keeping | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:32 | 1st = 1 Will Keeping 2nd = 2 My Nakita 3rd = 8 Pure Sabotage 4th = 7 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 2 Fernco Bobby G | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:30 | 1st = 2 Fernco Bobby G 2nd = 1 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 4 Gollahman 4th = 7 Beachstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 David Lyndan | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:27 | 1st = 4 David Lyndan 2nd = 8 Marilena Franco 3rd = 5 Guppy Vale 4th = 7 Our Mandalai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Blue Not Black | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:24 | 1st = 3 Blue Not Black 2nd = 1 Why Not Logan 3rd = 4 Dozer Lad 4th = 6 Miss Pepperoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Maggie Benz | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:21 | 1st = 7 Maggie Benz 2nd = 3 Gotta Be Black 3rd = 9 Bang On Target 4th = 5 Naceys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Granmcdawe | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 Granmcdawe 2nd = 7 Our Mate Charlie 3rd = 1 All Settled 4th = 5 Lothello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Packed Chevy | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:17 | 1st = 5 Packed Chevy 2nd = 4 Viper Icon 3rd = 7 Jay Bee 4th = 8 Dynamic Goodwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Fairs Fair | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:13 | 1st = 4 Fairs Fair 2nd = 6 Jessica Parker 3rd = 2 Perfect Black 4th = 8 Next Good Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 3 - 7 Lettuce Go Pippa | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:12 | 1st = 7 Lettuce Go Pippa 2nd = 5 Rocknchaton 3rd = 6 Catch The Panda 4th = 2 Luvumum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Kingsbrae Nessa | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:10 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Nessa 2nd = 6 Hippie Trend 3rd = 4 Obin Tommy 4th = 3 Hummin Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Courthouse Walk | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:07 | 1st = 4 Courthouse Walk 2nd = 1 Holler At Me 3rd = 2 Pawfection 4th = 3 Tinaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 August Flame | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:04 | 1st = 8 August Flame 2nd = 5 Bentaxle 3rd = 3 Ace 4th = 1 Gem Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 6 Cardon Merger | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:03 | 1st = 6 Cardon Merger 2nd = 2 Give Me The Night 3rd = 1 Itmademyday 4th = 7 Rocky Carrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 5 Tally Operator | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:03 | 1st = 5 Tally Operator 2nd = 2 Give Me The Night 3rd = 1 Itmademyday 4th = 7 Rocky Carrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Gelwix | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:01 | 1st = 3 Gelwix 2nd = 1 Enduro Miss 3rd = 6 Emio Bale 4th = 2 Maximum Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 9 Ellicazoom | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 19:00 | 1st = 9 Ellicazoom 2nd = 1 Caipirinha 3rd = 8 Samovare 4th = 2 I Am Boudica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Hunters Charm | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:58 | 1st = 2 Hunters Charm 2nd = 3 Patch His Zipper 3rd = 4 Armatree Alice 4th = 8 Fashion Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Zipping Emma | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:55 | 1st = 1 Zipping Emma 2nd = 10 Kobes Hand 3rd = 6 Axel Boy 4th = 7 Bugs Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Consolidate | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:52 | 1st = 1 Consolidate 2nd = 2 Bogie Comet 3rd = 5 Shakin All Over 4th = 4 Miss Star Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Jakes Way | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:49 | 1st = 8 Jakes Way 2nd = 6 Birkenhead 3rd = 7 Goldenpaw Flyer 4th = 2 Jimmy Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Cool Hawk | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:46 | 1st = 2 Cool Hawk 2nd = 6 What Magic 3rd = 8 Szechuan Flyer 4th = 4 Crack That Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Makaties Keeper | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:45 | 1st = 7 Makaties Keeper 2nd = 8 Stormy Grace 3rd = 2 Super Hunter 4th = 4 Major Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Issue | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:43 | 1st = 2 Issue 2nd = 8 Aston Danger 3rd = 3 Kaan Pakmak 4th = 1 Big Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 2 - 3 Romantic Bliss | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:40 | 1st = 3 Romantic Bliss 2nd = 5 Ruato Bay 3rd = 9 Data Man 4th = 7 Million Dollar Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Dewana Special | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:40 | 1st = 3 Dewana Special 2nd = 4 One Cup Short 3rd = 2 Hashtag Selfie 4th = 7 Whats Up Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Zall Over | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:37 | 1st = 4 Zall Over 2nd = 7 Bandits Girls 3rd = 2 Catalan Flyer 4th = 5 Veetee Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 3 Dust To Diamonds | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:33 | 1st = 3 Dust To Diamonds 2nd = 8 Rapata 3rd = 11 Carl Mattgregor 4th = 4 Kate Lovemetwotimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Nagus | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:31 | 1st = 4 Nagus 2nd = 6 Elliotts Shadow 3rd = 5 Silver Rebah 4th = 8 Zip Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Pentadog | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:28 | 1st = 8 Pentadog 2nd = 1 Harbour Miss 3rd = 4 Tariq Kahn 4th = 3 Vickis Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Zipping Lady | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:25 | 1st = 8 Zipping Lady 2nd = 3 Out On Parole 3rd = 1 Proven Eddie 4th = 2 Dons Disaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 9 - 11 Red Magic | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:23 | 1st = 11 Red Magic 2nd = 14 Ponty 3rd = 13 Larebil 4th = 5 Maybe Even You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Seeker | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:21 | 1st = 6 Seeker 2nd = 3 Roger The Roman 3rd = 1 Chinetti 4th = 7 Ellora May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Harvey Leigh | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:18 | 1st = 1 Harvey Leigh 2nd = 7 Lady Of Ellie 3rd = 3 Soda Storm 4th = 6 Abed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Felix | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:14 | 1st = 4 Felix 2nd = 2 Perforation 3rd = 1 Lakota Sioux 4th = 6 Balinese Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Skeit | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:12 | 1st = 1 Skeit 2nd = 8 Bruce Hawk Down 3rd = 5 Miami Cruising 4th = 6 Nadia Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Western Temple | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:10 | 1st = 9 Western Temple 2nd = 11 Top Agent 3rd = 7 Spiritual Lift 4th = 1 Masarari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Nantucket Kahn | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:08 | 1st = 3 Nantucket Kahn 2nd = 9 Escala 3rd = 8 Binalong Road 4th = 7 Nikitas Glamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 1 - 7 Always Rockin | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:06 | 1st = 7 Always Rockin 2nd = 5 Untythehood 3rd = 4 Lucky Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Canal Court | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:04 | 1st = 3 Canal Court 2nd = 2 Cosmic Tilly 3rd = 1 Rapid Intention 4th = 4 Latifi Nick Nack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Manhattan Justice | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 18:03 | 1st = 7 Manhattan Justice 2nd = 5 Five Spices 3rd = 8 Reverse Logic 4th = 2 Glenturret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 7 Enchanting Beauty | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:59 | 1st = 7 Enchanting Beauty 2nd = 18 Mikaela 3rd = 6 Red Dazzle 4th = 14 Honey Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Slog Sweep | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:58 | 1st = 5 Slog Sweep 2nd = 7 Beyond Manapa 3rd = 8 Riverside Mons 4th = 2 Zoltan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 5 Alsoknownas | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:51 | 1st = 5 Alsoknownas 2nd = 7 Brilliant Meteor 3rd = 6 Slade Amigos 4th = 4 Im Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 River Crossing | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:49 | 1st = 8 River Crossing 2nd = 6 Rock Away 3rd = 7 Bobby Bound 4th = 3 Telarah Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 9 Eliminator | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:47 | 1st = 9 Eliminator 2nd = 5 Impulsive Spirit 3rd = 1 Forgotten Years 4th = 3 Martinelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 12 Amalfi Lass | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:43 | 1st = 12 Amalfi Lass 2nd = 1 Big Red Costa 3rd = 7 Danehills Daughter 4th = 11 Our Maori Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Eduardo Rose | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:41 | 1st = 6 Eduardo Rose 2nd = 1 Texas Tommy 3rd = 2 In The Trolley 4th = 8 Avas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Queenofthepixies | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:39 | 1st = 4 Queenofthepixies 2nd = 9 Laudable Lemon 3rd = 10 Storm Girl 4th = 8 Day Of The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 2 Skillful | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:35 | 1st = 2 Skillful 2nd = 8 Jemadar 3rd = 9 Another Larga 4th = 5 Lucky Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Kinbrae Millie | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:33 | 1st = 3 Kinbrae Millie 2nd = 7 Ablazin Mikado 3rd = 8 Dewana Express 4th = 5 Tapping Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Not Again Ken | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:31 | 1st = 5 Not Again Ken 2nd = 13 Quest To Venus 3rd = 15 Very Tempting 4th = 2 Zefiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Amber Jewel | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:27 | 1st = 2 Amber Jewel 2nd = 3 Justasaga 3rd = 7 Whatever Miss 4th = 1 Mega Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Tiger Hugo | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:25 | 1st = 6 Tiger Hugo 2nd = 8 Zipping Zali 3rd = 3 Girder Fork 4th = 1 Oakmont Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Otherwise Okay | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:23 | 1st = 3 Otherwise Okay 2nd = 12 Le Grand Cru 3rd = 7 Jestwin 4th = 1 Halayr Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 2 Bannatyne | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:19 | 1st = 2 Bannatyne 2nd = 5 Baroque Girl 3rd = 4 Baubo 4th = 3 Power Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 10 - 6 Artistry | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:15 | 1st = 6 Artistry 2nd = 15 Shillelagh 3rd = 3 Silent Sedition 4th = 12 A Lotta Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 3 Caerless Choice | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:12 | 1st = 3 Caerless Choice 2nd = 2 Jayzou 3rd = 10 Yatte Yattah 4th = 8 Scarteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Why Not Barrel | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:10 | 1st = 7 Why Not Barrel 2nd = 1 Paua To Rush 3rd = 8 Leopardstown 4th = 4 Destini Mermaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 5 Love and Lies | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:08 | 1st = 5 Love and Lies 2nd = 8 Romanarma 3rd = 3 Friendly Dragon 4th = 10 Starocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Six Green Thumbs | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:06 | 1st = 2 Six Green Thumbs 2nd = 4 Milla Rose 3rd = 5 Jayco Bale 4th = 1 Lachlans Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 12 Rotana Beach | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:04 | 1st = 12 Rotana Beach 2nd = 1 Yoshi Noxious 3rd = 10 Roadsinger 4th = 2 Bucktorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Leprechaun Lad | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:02 | 1st = 7 Leprechaun Lad 2nd = 1 Telmemore 3rd = 5 Attitudinal Miss 4th = 3 How Can I Help |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 4 Sweet Redemption | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 17:00 | 1st = 4 Sweet Redemption 2nd = 8 The Bull 3rd = 5 Miami Dade 4th = 13 Shanakee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 10 Hangin With Willy | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:56 | 1st = 10 Hangin With Willy 2nd = 1 Crusader General 3rd = 9 Obilic 4th = 2 Girls Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Harry Thomas | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:54 | 1st = 6 Harry Thomas 2nd = 13 Imaginary 3rd = 11 Red Noire 4th = 3 Burger Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Just Truckin | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:52 | 1st = 9 Just Truckin 2nd = 10 French Descent 3rd = 19 Triple Won 4th = 12 Two For The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Why Not Mick | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 Why Not Mick 2nd = 3 Shanlyn Percy 3rd = 4 Destini Soprano 4th = 7 Allen Optic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 One More Daisy | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:48 | 1st = 7 One More Daisy 2nd = 11 Boldacious Girl 3rd = 8 Lady Andress 4th = 5 Tycoon Sofie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 2 Oakfield Midnight | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:44 | 1st = 2 Oakfield Midnight 2nd = 5 Alpha Son 3rd = 8 Chilli Beauty 4th = 10 Elouera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 5 Alpha Son | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:44 | 1st = 5 Alpha Son 2nd = 2 Oakfield Midnight 3rd = 8 Chilli Beauty 4th = 10 Elouera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Move That Energy | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:42 | 1st = 2 Move That Energy 2nd = 5 Its My Secret 3rd = 7 Golden Hand 4th = 8 Say Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 16 Flippant | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:40 | 1st = 16 Flippant 2nd = 1 Faatinah 3rd = 7 Supreme Effort 4th = 9 Ruettiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 1 Aspiring | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:36 | 1st = 1 Aspiring 2nd = 8 Lemming 3rd = 6 Touch Sensitive 4th = 3 Brat Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Top Weight | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:34 | 1st = 4 Top Weight 2nd = 1 Whats In Store 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Thief 4th = 5 Bulldog Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 9 Shes A Ruby | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:32 | 1st = 9 Shes A Ruby 2nd = 6 Fastquest 3rd = 1 Toni May 4th = 10 No Magic Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 3 Delta Safari | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:29 | 1st = 3 Delta Safari 2nd = 2 Art Prevails 3rd = 4 Queen Of Kings 4th = 1 Zuko Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Our Mate Al | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:28 | 1st = 6 Our Mate Al 2nd = 12 Smarty Wilson 3rd = 5 Jazari 4th = 9 One Hot Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Beauty Sleep | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:26 | 1st = 7 Beauty Sleep 2nd = 9 Cruella Deville 3rd = 6 Erelda Bale 4th = 2 Legend Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 10 Praverati | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:24 | 1st = 10 Praverati 2nd = 9 Financial Miss 3rd = 2 Mr Chaplin 4th = 4 Gday Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Sahara Siren | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:22 | 1st = 2 Sahara Siren 2nd = 3 Rocking My World 3rd = 4 Savage Hood 4th = 5 Lonhie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 2 Kaepernick | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:20 | 1st = 2 Kaepernick 2nd = 9 Bachman 3rd = 11 Inznout 4th = 5 Coolring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Lightwood Miss | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:18 | 1st = 5 Lightwood Miss 2nd = 6 Segla 3rd = 2 Dusty Roy 4th = 1 Kimber Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Magic Scene | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:16 | 1st = 4 Magic Scene 2nd = 10 Singled Out 3rd = 8 Brown Bob 4th = 9 Orrstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 9 Kramden | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:14 | 1st = 9 Kramden 2nd = 2 Dutch Spy 3rd = 11 Amaliemoo 4th = 10 Outer Detention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 More Than Tears | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:12 | 1st = 8 More Than Tears 2nd = 9 Northern Divine 3rd = 5 Par Oneri 4th = 2 Eastern Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Gully Fever | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:10 | 1st = 5 Gully Fever 2nd = 8 Tito Mojito 3rd = 6 Ninetymile Toby 4th = 4 Collinda Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Just Peggy | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:08 | 1st = 4 Just Peggy 2nd = 2 Boggoms 3rd = 5 Lexgetreddy 4th = 6 Rug Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Aussie Bob | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:06 | 1st = 4 Aussie Bob 2nd = 10 Another Mans Gain 3rd = 8 Salamaat 4th = 6 Royals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 9 Bodalay | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:04 | 1st = 9 Bodalay 2nd = 8 Wild Ava 3rd = 2 Deluxe 4th = 10 Dazzles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 14 Fabrizio | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 16:00 | 1st = 14 Fabrizio 2nd = 11 Tucanchoo 3rd = 8 Desert Jeuney 4th = 10 Tashbeeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 10 He Aint Sweet | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 15:58 | 1st = 10 He Aint Sweet 2nd = 3 Its A Buzz 3rd = 7 Carry On Pendles 4th = 2 Bro Sams Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 War Hero | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 15:56 | 1st = 1 War Hero 2nd = 6 Rhymes 3rd = 4 Kashtan 4th = 11 Grundalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 6 Crockets Cullen | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 15:50 | 1st = 6 Crockets Cullen 2nd = 3 Field Major 3rd = 4 Fire Up Franco 4th = 5 Givemeaspell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Spirit Of Dekay | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 15:48 | 1st = 1 Spirit Of Dekay 2nd = 7 Zoot Suit Riot 3rd = 3 Sports Day 4th = 6 Celestial Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Bombora Cyclone | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 15:46 | 1st = 7 Bombora Cyclone 2nd = 2 White With One 3rd = 4 Riverside Sid 4th = 3 Falkor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Apollo Hope | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 15:44 | 1st = 1 Apollo Hope 2nd = 2 Big Green Pony 3rd = 5 Given Wings 4th = 7 Harcourt Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 Sonic Swish | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 15:40 | 1st = 1 Sonic Swish 2nd = 6 Realise Potential 3rd = 9 Vaniloquio 4th = 7 Radcliffe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Zipping Luna | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 15:38 | 1st = 1 Zipping Luna 2nd = 6 Effective Comet 3rd = 2 Zipping Lexi 4th = 4 Jack The Fipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Rhomlo | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 15:36 | 1st = 4 Rhomlo 2nd = 8 Orange Time 3rd = 9 Ribands 4th = 3 Mercurial Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Scarlett Hussie | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 15:32 | 1st = 9 Scarlett Hussie 2nd = 4 Sweet Shamrock 3rd = 7 Sportstar Samuel 4th = 1 Legal Stature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Amadeo | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 Amadeo 2nd = 8 Ville De Berne 3rd = 1 Bridgey Flyer 4th = 6 Hey Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Beg To Differ | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 15:28 | 1st = 4 Beg To Differ 2nd = 1 Grindabella 3rd = 2 Burkina 4th = 7 Explosive Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 No Money Down | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 15:26 | 1st = 8 No Money Down 2nd = 7 Aston Powers 3rd = 5 Jamari Belle 4th = 3 Simbarea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Barge And Charge | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 15:24 | 1st = 1 Barge And Charge 2nd = 9 Duquessa 3rd = 2 Robocop 4th = 8 Ditched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Accounted Four | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 15:22 | 1st = 2 Accounted Four 2nd = 3 Electric Crimson 3rd = 5 King Manu 4th = 1 Holy Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 9 A Snip Of Cyndy | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 15:20 | 1st = 9 A Snip Of Cyndy 2nd = 4 Wayanka 3rd = 7 Lucid Kiss 4th = 6 Cheeky Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 17 Almandin | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 15:00 | 1st = 17 Almandin 2nd = 13 Heartbreak City 3rd = 6 Hartnell 4th = 23 Qewy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 2 Run Cannon Run | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Run Cannon Run 2nd = 1 Eye Striker 3rd = 4 Im Usain 4th = 5 Zippy Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Hellova Street | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 14:40 | 1st = 1 Hellova Street 2nd = 5 Gee Gee Red Prince 3rd = 3 Geegees Doublejay 4th = 7 Tshahitsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 7 Irish Whisper | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 14:38 | 1st = 7 Irish Whisper 2nd = 5 Hutch 3rd = 1 Antonio 4th = 3 Dal Dantrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 2 Sagamama | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 14:35 | 1st = 2 Sagamama 2nd = 9 Biantic 3rd = 1 Mandryka 4th = 8 Blooming Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 2 Chariot Lady | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 14:33 | 1st = 2 Chariot Lady 2nd = 5 Juza 3rd = 8 Princes Legacy 4th = 7 Feel The Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 I Am Incredible | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 14:30 | 1st = 7 I Am Incredible 2nd = 2 Belter 3rd = 10 Karlakee Miss 4th = 4 General Husson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 8 Fire Jet | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 14:28 | 1st = 8 Fire Jet 2nd = 9 Iwannadancelikehim 3rd = 4 No More Tears 4th = 11 Los Vargas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Blue Jangles | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 14:25 | 1st = 2 Blue Jangles 2nd = 1 Stynes 3rd = 8 Airfare 4th = 4 Skyfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Worthy Hero | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 14:23 | 1st = 5 Worthy Hero 2nd = 4 Golfing 3rd = 2 Patronizing 4th = 1 Signpost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 2 Girl Sunday | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 14:20 | 1st = 2 Girl Sunday 2nd = 10 Involving 3rd = 4 Ciarlet 4th = 5 Lani Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 9 Rideitlikeustoleit | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 14:19 | 1st = 9 Rideitlikeustoleit 2nd = 14 Velocious Satin 3rd = 4 Road To Redemption 4th = 8 Flicka Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Friskee One | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 14:16 | 1st = 7 Friskee One 2nd = 12 Didnt Even Kiss Me 3rd = 10 Moonlight Duchess 4th = 11 My Foolish Notion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Idle Situation | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 14:12 | 1st = 4 Idle Situation 2nd = 3 Rocbolt 3rd = 5 Torbay 4th = 2 Meteorologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Guns Loaded | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 14:08 | 1st = 8 Guns Loaded 2nd = 14 Beautiful Voice 3rd = 12 Devils Chance 4th = 1 Ballast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Budderoo Knight | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 14:04 | 1st = 4 Budderoo Knight 2nd = 1 Halberd 3rd = 5 Lord Kingsley 4th = 2 Boaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 15 Jennifer Lynn | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 14:00 | 1st = 15 Jennifer Lynn 2nd = 9 Prompt Response 3rd = 12 Invincibella 4th = 18 Brulee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 6 Husswick | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:56 | 1st = 6 Husswick 2nd = 2 Yeatman 3rd = 8 Dancing Daydream 4th = 7 Strada Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 12 Eva Jensine | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:55 | 1st = 12 Eva Jensine 2nd = 9 Our Wonder 3rd = 11 Deedees Belt 4th = 6 Rhiannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 3 Ingeegoodbe | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:52 | 1st = 3 Ingeegoodbe 2nd = 15 Sharp Speedo 3rd = 7 Taiko Boom 4th = 5 Kuttamurra Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 4 Drayton | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:50 | 1st = 4 Drayton 2nd = 6 Exotic Guy 3rd = 1 Temporal Join 4th = 3 Sopranos Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Tomohawk | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:48 | 1st = 2 Tomohawk 2nd = 5 Slick Mover 3rd = 8 My Laina 4th = 1 Krypto Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 3 Saint Emilion | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:47 | 1st = 3 Saint Emilion 2nd = 1 Benzini 3rd = 7 Consensus 4th = 2 Authentic Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 4 Ask The Price | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:44 | 1st = 4 Ask The Price 2nd = 6 Foraoise 3rd = 5 Treicheln 4th = 1 Jamieson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Chelsarli | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:42 | 1st = 7 Chelsarli 2nd = 2 Tuscan Classic 4th = 5 Kepta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Plot Twist | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:40 | 1st = 5 Plot Twist 2nd = 7 Der Meister 3rd = 4 Cramming 4th = 8 Don Pellegrino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Little Chief | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:36 | 1st = 3 Little Chief 2nd = 4 Marquee 3rd = 5 Rinviata 4th = 9 Zaritzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 10 Waylay | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:33 | 1st = 10 Waylay 2nd = 7 Tantella 3rd = 2 Sir Jack Remington 4th = 3 The Energizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Opinionated | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:32 | 1st = 1 Opinionated 2nd = 4 Plucky Girl 3rd = 3 Masked Model 4th = 6 Thessaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 10 Lionel Left Me | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:28 | 1st = 10 Lionel Left Me 2nd = 4 Familja 3rd = 5 On The Line 4th = 8 Alexis Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 4 Bella Vino | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:24 | 1st = 4 Bella Vino 2nd = 1 Louie Sea Kay 3rd = 8 Echappe 4th = 3 Sharpsburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 10 Speedeor | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:20 | 1st = 10 Speedeor 2nd = 3 Biased Witness 3rd = 11 Hellbound 4th = 13 Manuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 12 Oakfield Time | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:16 | 1st = 12 Oakfield Time 2nd = 3 Serious Star 3rd = 10 Fine Diamond 4th = 8 Dreaming Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 3 Missy Moo | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:15 | 1st = 3 Missy Moo 2nd = 4 Johnny Lincoln 3rd = 2 She Knows 4th = 5 Falcons Reach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Billy The Kid | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:12 | 1st = 1 Billy The Kid 2nd = 8 Ticketome 3rd = 4 Realing 4th = 9 Hirtshals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 Seize Power | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:11 | 1st = 1 Seize Power 2nd = 4 Bongiorno Boys 3rd = 2 Gottan Itch 4th = 6 Jackmichaels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 11 Galeocerdo | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:08 | 1st = 11 Galeocerdo 2nd = 5 Bella Venus 3rd = 3 The Captain 4th = 10 White Turf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 6 Ronchi | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:08 | 1st = 6 Ronchi 2nd = 3 Get That Jive 3rd = 9 Zafrenzy 4th = 2 Farm Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 Ranger Joe | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:04 | 1st = 4 Ranger Joe 2nd = 2 Melbas Maestro 3rd = 1 Decisive Diamond 4th = 10 Gifted Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 8 Fiery Trail | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 13:00 | 1st = 8 Fiery Trail 2nd = 10 Black On Gold 3rd = 2 Silent Warrior 4th = 9 Ready For Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Tag And Release | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 12:56 | 1st = 6 Tag And Release 2nd = 4 Rock Prodigy 3rd = 7 All Written 4th = 2 Heza Jolly Swagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 12 Serve De Aunt | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 12:53 | 1st = 12 Serve De Aunt 2nd = 7 She Rocks 3rd = 2 Itemize 4th = 11 Madam De Soir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Whos Your Daddy | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 12:52 | 1st = 2 Whos Your Daddy 2nd = 3 Castanita 3rd = 5 Testability 4th = 6 Bye Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Ill Decide | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 12:48 | 1st = 6 Ill Decide 2nd = 3 Containment 3rd = 5 Fire N Vice 4th = 15 Aspalis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Oakfield Costa | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 12:44 | 1st = 2 Oakfield Costa 2nd = 3 Bounding Badger 3rd = 1 Malachi Crunch 4th = 6 Feisty Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 3 Demonstrate | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 12:40 | 1st = 3 Demonstrate 2nd = 4 Sovereign Nation 3rd = 14 Give Us A Go 4th = 7 Magic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 5 Marotiri Lass | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 12:36 | 1st = 5 Marotiri Lass 2nd = 2 Kamanda Lincoln 3rd = 6 Rip Into Ghia 4th = 3 Mastercard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 No Alibi Needed | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 12:36 | 1st = 4 No Alibi Needed 2nd = 8 Cousin White Foot 3rd = 2 Glory Blaze 4th = 9 Heaps Of Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 12 Victory Street | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 12:32 | 1st = 12 Victory Street 2nd = 11 Tempete Rouge 3rd = 1 Atouchmore 4th = 5 Page One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 3 Skyflyer | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 12:30 | 1st = 3 Skyflyer 2nd = 4 Sumo Grin 3rd = 5 Ghent 4th = 6 Supplements |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 7 Francaletta | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 12:28 | 1st = 7 Francaletta 2nd = 9 Taken The Liberty 3rd = 3 Skyweka 4th = 6 Naughty Knuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 9 Jamaican Rain | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 12:24 | 1st = 9 Jamaican Rain 2nd = 11 Rock And Go 3rd = 14 Western Wow 4th = 1 Bush Bandicoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 7 Miss Ballantine | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 12:20 | 1st = 7 Miss Ballantine 2nd = 4 Lubiton 3rd = 1 Medaille 4th = 3 How Sweet It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Overdane | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 12:16 | 1st = 1 Overdane 2nd = 4 Exemption 3rd = 6 Only In Red 4th = 8 Agrionius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 2 Colchester | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 12:12 | 1st = 2 Colchester 2nd = 4 Fantamo 3rd = 1 Big Kahuna 4th = 5 Popp N Lindauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 North Sky | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 12:08 | 1st = 7 North Sky 2nd = 6 Mile High 3rd = 10 Weather Channel 4th = 4 Karmidala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Diplomacia | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 12:04 | 1st = 1 Diplomacia 2nd = 6 Twice as Sweet 3rd = 4 Polaset 4th = 2 Tata Ma Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 1 Kinema | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 12:00 | 1st = 1 Kinema 2nd = 9 Firenze 3rd = 16 Four Carat 4th = 2 Swacadelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Christopher Mac | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 11:56 | 1st = 1 Christopher Mac 2nd = 8 Jo Anconi 3rd = 11 Sunset Streaker 4th = 14 Goodbye Lonesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 3 Foxy Wolf | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 11:56 | 1st = 3 Foxy Wolf 2nd = 5 Storytime 3rd = 8 Maneo Invictus 4th = 1 Eepa Neema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Crazy Pops | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 11:52 | 1st = 4 Crazy Pops 2nd = 1 Acutum 3rd = 2 Real Classic 4th = 3 Temujins Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 2 Kains Boy | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 11:51 | 1st = 2 Kains Boy 2nd = 4 Dabbsey 3rd = 5 Heza Boy Star 4th = 3 Well Deserved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 2 Ulysses | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 11:48 | 1st = 2 Ulysses 2nd = 1 Kamikaze Rebel 3rd = 9 Cherry Bay 4th = 18 Hello Mlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 9 Patient | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 11:44 | 1st = 9 Patient 2nd = 11 Social Status 3rd = 1 Arrest The Shadow 4th = 4 New Kintaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Adatto | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 11:40 | 1st = 1 Adatto 2nd = 5 Polemic 3rd = 3 Crimson Halo 4th = 10 Hold All Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Monte Ainslie | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 11:36 | 1st = 2 Monte Ainslie 2nd = 4 Von Tilly With Luv 3rd = 3 Sworn In 4th = 1 Croix De Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 2 Somethings Burning | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 11:32 | 1st = 2 Somethings Burning 2nd = 4 Gallant Boy 3rd = 8 Opihi Ranger 4th = 9 Brown Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 8 Sort After | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 11:20 | 1st = 8 Sort After 2nd = 2 Metaphorical 3rd = 6 Amarela 4th = 1 Jessy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Gee Gee Cats | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 11:16 | 1st = 1 Gee Gee Cats 2nd = 6 Gee Gee Lanett 3rd = 7 Gee Gee Musicmaker 4th = 3 Geegee Rocknrun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 8 Darscape Princess | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 11:16 | 1st = 8 Darscape Princess 2nd = 7 Toulouse 3rd = 9 Bring To The Block 4th = 3 Dennys Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 1 Popcorn | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 11:16 | 1st = 1 Popcorn 2nd = 7 Toulouse 3rd = 9 Bring To The Block 4th = 3 Dennys Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 8 Hollywood Lass | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 11:08 | 1st = 8 Hollywood Lass 2nd = 5 Mossomak 3rd = 2 Money Trail 4th = 13 Dragon Robe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 11 Mia Mamma | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 10:52 | 1st = 11 Mia Mamma 2nd = 2 Brunello 3rd = 1 Edward 4th = 10 Step Inside Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 18 Invincible Star | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 10:40 | 1st = 18 Invincible Star 2nd = 3 Lucky Louie 3rd = 1 Madeenaty 4th = 7 Arctic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 1 Hard Merchandize | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 10:36 | 1st = 1 Hard Merchandize 2nd = 5 Empress Tzu Hsi 3rd = 4 Boyslightup 4th = 3 Lavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 4 Cheeky Boy | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 10:28 | 1st = 4 Cheeky Boy 2nd = 5 Hes Dan 3rd = 3 Dubai Shuffle 4th = 6 Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 9 Tapilize | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 10:20 | 1st = 9 Tapilize 2nd = 11 Perceptive 3rd = 1 Nesta 4th = 5 Chicago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 1 Lovetokeephim | ||
Tue Nov 1 2016 10:05 | 1st = 1 Lovetokeephim 2nd = 6 Vitalia 3rd = 7 Sir Manawa 4th = 8 Beau Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Silver Pierre | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 23:45 | 1st = 6 Silver Pierre 2nd = 3 Rudolphs Dasher 3rd = 2 Aristotle Bale 4th = 4 Mejekawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Gold Reserve | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 23:27 | 1st = 1 Gold Reserve 2nd = 6 Tronic Flash 3rd = 8 Gargle It 4th = 2 Molfetta Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Lis Tureen | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 23:15 | 1st = 3 Lis Tureen 2nd = 5 Keayang Storm 3rd = 6 Novappeal 4th = 1 Barney Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Senator Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 23:12 | 1st = 1 Senator Monelli 2nd = 4 West On Dossy 3rd = 2 Dubliner 4th = 6 France Soir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Fizzy Bale | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 23:09 | 1st = 1 Fizzy Bale 2nd = 8 Pippy Dippy 3rd = 2 Mr Stealer 4th = 3 Etched In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Junk Yard Wolf | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 22:55 | 1st = 8 Junk Yard Wolf 2nd = 2 West On Delly 3rd = 7 Ronray Dreamer 4th = 1 Milly Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Yankee Hary | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 22:50 | 1st = 1 Yankee Hary 2nd = 3 Twiggy Argyle 3rd = 7 Emilys Vacation 4th = 4 No Renege |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Anns Moment | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 22:47 | 1st = 5 Anns Moment 2nd = 4 Made First 3rd = 1 Cairnlea Lewis 4th = 3 Trixie Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 11 Secret Jack | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 22:42 | 1st = 11 Secret Jack 2nd = 10 Cobra Benalong 3rd = 6 Magic Mike 4th = 7 Sir Rogue Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Barking Bad | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 22:39 | 1st = 6 Barking Bad 2nd = 9 Belenus 3rd = 5 Kyahs Comet 4th = 1 Empress Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Penny Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Penny Monelli 2nd = 3 Monaro Monelli 3rd = 4 Teddy Monelli 4th = 5 Pepper Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Promises Kept | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 22:27 | 1st = 6 Promises Kept 2nd = 1 Joffas Oldboy 3rd = 3 Teflon Travis 4th = 4 Oakstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Stylish Shiela | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 22:22 | 1st = 5 Stylish Shiela 2nd = 3 High Class Lady 3rd = 7 Eight Tee I 4th = 2 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Blue Revolver | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 22:20 | 1st = 1 Blue Revolver 2nd = 7 Srixon 3rd = 8 No Sparkle Leica 4th = 4 Tap Out Axe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 11 Goodtime Stride | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 22:15 | 1st = 11 Goodtime Stride 2nd = 4 Mandy Kriden 3rd = 10 Barriettas Bliss 4th = 1 Spare The Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Weblec Belle | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 22:12 | 1st = 1 Weblec Belle 2nd = 2 Thunder Rama 3rd = 8 Whos Got Snoop 4th = 6 West On Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Master Macca | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 22:07 | 1st = 4 Master Macca 2nd = 1 Clean River 3rd = 3 Guna Rocktillyoudrop 4th = 7 Smokey Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Aeroplane Tommy | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 22:05 | 1st = 2 Aeroplane Tommy 2nd = 6 Come On Fantasy 3rd = 8 Son Of Bekim 4th = 4 Cheese Ya Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Andos Mac | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:57 | 1st = 1 Andos Mac 2nd = 8 Clocks Ticking 3rd = 10 However Humble 4th = 2 Moonstone Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 11 - 2 Chiellini | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:54 | 1st = 2 Chiellini 2nd = 4 Miss Elsie 3rd = 5 Nolls Lass 4th = 7 Central Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Stauffenberg | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:52 | 1st = 7 Stauffenberg 2nd = 6 Strathmore Queen 3rd = 1 Mia Trapper 4th = 5 Mcwhipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Winsome Jacko | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:50 | 1st = 3 Winsome Jacko 2nd = 1 West On Babe 3rd = 7 Jilly Keeping 4th = 6 Amberscent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Leighmont | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:45 | 1st = 3 Leighmont 2nd = 1 Sicilian Slumber 3rd = 2 Karloo Mac 4th = 8 Hezbuyindiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Yanong | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:42 | 1st = 8 Yanong 2nd = 1 Quizzical 3rd = 4 Allen Marky 4th = 7 Jailor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Lini Danco | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:39 | 1st = 1 Lini Danco 2nd = 3 Bar Room Brawler 3rd = 5 Pabs 4th = 7 Dig Deep Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Jasper Dollar | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:37 | 1st = 7 Jasper Dollar 2nd = 8 Ma Joi 3rd = 2 Misanthrope 4th = 1 Marka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Bessy Boo | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Bessy Boo 2nd = 3 Body And Soul 3rd = 7 Joker Jake 4th = 2 Buddakan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Tuco Salamanca | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 Tuco Salamanca 2nd = 5 Bandits Girls 3rd = 6 Rerod Magic 4th = 3 Ima Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 One Knight Stand | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:30 | 1st = 6 One Knight Stand 2nd = 7 Blurred Lines 3rd = 8 Cityscape 4th = 3 Yukon River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Phaser Bale | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:27 | 1st = 4 Phaser Bale 2nd = 8 Miss Debello 3rd = 1 Never In Kansas 4th = 3 Arctic Posh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Gold Act | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:24 | 1st = 1 Gold Act 2nd = 6 Slick Gus 3rd = 4 Pink Label 4th = 8 Air Traffic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 On Thunder Road | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:22 | 1st = 8 On Thunder Road 2nd = 7 Motu Young Jacob 3rd = 3 Idle Lea 4th = 1 Oopsicantrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Mumma Josie | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:20 | 1st = 8 Mumma Josie 2nd = 1 Silvertop 3rd = 6 Dyna Fame 4th = 2 Darpa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Big Spook | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:15 | 1st = 4 Big Spook 2nd = 5 Machtwister 3rd = 2 Crazy Dave 4th = 1 Fistfullofdollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 More In Store | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:12 | 1st = 7 More In Store 2nd = 5 Olivia Benson 3rd = 4 Apatite 4th = 2 Whittaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Aston Lydia | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:09 | 1st = 3 Aston Lydia 2nd = 6 Pure Gassed 3rd = 8 Le Doyen 4th = 1 Sister Salzburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Likeallofus | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:07 | 1st = 5 Likeallofus 2nd = 3 Hear The Call 3rd = 4 Crowning Glory 4th = 10 Betabeeasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Topology | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:05 | 1st = 2 Topology 2nd = 4 Dyna Fulcrum 3rd = 6 Podge 4th = 8 Scooby Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Sound Of The Beach | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:04 | 1st = 4 Sound Of The Beach 2nd = 2 Apollo Thirteen 3rd = 5 My Aliyana 4th = 11 Clementsorrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Trip To Eden | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:02 | 1st = 8 Trip To Eden 2nd = 5 Wyembah Charlie 3rd = 1 Jordanic 4th = 2 Faddeev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 7 Lets Elope | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 Lets Elope 2nd = 2 Road To Rock 3rd = 4 Ona Rocky Beach 4th = 5 Gollahman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 5 Zipping Tazz | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:59 | 1st = 5 Zipping Tazz 2nd = 3 Nothing Major 3rd = 1 Growler 4th = 6 Mazooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Burn One Down | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:57 | 1st = 8 Burn One Down 2nd = 2 Dyna Maddie 3rd = 4 Allen Lottery 4th = 5 Ballerino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Allblack Stride | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:52 | 1st = 8 Allblack Stride 2nd = 4 Gina Grace 3rd = 1 Sports Chaton 4th = 6 Quick Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Miss Foxy Lee | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:50 | 1st = 1 Miss Foxy Lee 2nd = 5 Ring The Bell 3rd = 4 Madliena Girl 4th = 6 Tanks Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Jasocate | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:47 | 1st = 5 Jasocate 2nd = 7 Lemon Chicken 3rd = 8 Shackleton 4th = 4 Dr Ripped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Ace To Play | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Ace To Play 2nd = 5 Blackntan 3rd = 4 Alto Cumulus 4th = 6 The Harlem Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Tiger Pearl | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:44 | 1st = 3 Tiger Pearl 2nd = 4 Bargain Buy 3rd = 1 Downtown Furia 4th = 8 Friel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Tynan Gold | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:41 | 1st = 6 Tynan Gold 2nd = 8 Berisha 3rd = 7 Tank The Weapon 4th = 4 Mount Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Remember Them | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:40 | 1st = 4 Remember Them 2nd = 1 Supaliner 3rd = 5 Ask Me Mach 4th = 2 Big Spending Telf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Iyliss Bale | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:38 | 1st = 2 Iyliss Bale 2nd = 3 Liam 3rd = 7 Greysynd Chief 4th = 1 Rippin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Franco Salisbury | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:37 | 1st = 4 Franco Salisbury 2nd = 7 Banjoe 3rd = 3 Hes Tight Lipped 4th = 6 Im a Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 Isnt She Elegant | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:35 | 1st = 5 Isnt She Elegant 2nd = 8 Crossing The Tee 3rd = 2 Make A Ruler 4th = 1 American Frontier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Throttle On | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:34 | 1st = 3 Throttle On 2nd = 1 Ramblin Rose 3rd = 4 Sunnyside Park 4th = 8 Dragon Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Little Pookie | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:31 | 1st = 5 Little Pookie 2nd = 7 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 8 Elswyk Max 4th = 1 Hit Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 7 Itmademyday | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:30 | 1st = 7 Itmademyday 2nd = 1 Bernies Idol 3rd = 8 Graceful Art 4th = 3 Dark Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Virouette | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:27 | 1st = 1 Virouette 2nd = 8 Complete Nine 3rd = 7 Almost Black 4th = 3 Unique Gatsby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Ostis Thunder | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:24 | 1st = 1 Ostis Thunder 2nd = 6 One Tree Vogue 3rd = 5 Bonanza Gold 4th = 7 Tears For Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Major Crocker | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:22 | 1st = 9 Major Crocker 2nd = 3 Saloon Passage 3rd = 7 Exciteusinthecity 4th = 8 Freyberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Dekka Spectre | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:21 | 1st = 4 Dekka Spectre 2nd = 7 Berzerk 3rd = 5 Magic Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Guy Fawkes | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:18 | 1st = 5 Guy Fawkes 2nd = 7 Avamay 3rd = 1 Sure You Can 4th = 3 Icy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Arambi Star | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:17 | 1st = 7 Arambi Star 2nd = 8 True Character 3rd = 1 Magic Too 4th = 6 Rip It Up Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 River Crossing | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:15 | 1st = 2 River Crossing 2nd = 8 Staggerlicious 3rd = 5 Marvelous Marvin 4th = 1 Crucify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Tuggeragh | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:11 | 1st = 4 Tuggeragh 2nd = 8 Maleune 3rd = 1 Fear The Boss 4th = 2 El Surrao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Jilliby Ling | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Ling 2nd = 7 Camelot Bay 3rd = 3 Ardle Mcardle 4th = 4 Quick Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Ritza Rossi | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:08 | 1st = 4 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 1 Good Odds Angel 3rd = 8 Tillys Boy 4th = 5 Let It Develop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Aspiring Artist | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:06 | 1st = 6 Aspiring Artist 2nd = 7 Tosca Jack 3rd = 4 Deucestar 4th = 1 Armagedon Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Kels Shadow | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:05 | 1st = 3 Kels Shadow 2nd = 4 Spanish Eyes 3rd = 1 I Am The Warrior 4th = 2 Hightower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Our Clancy Jack | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:04 | 1st = 2 Our Clancy Jack 2nd = 1 Jethrowtull 3rd = 6 Cosmic Sootie 4th = 4 Carter Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Segovia | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:01 | 1st = 4 Segovia 2nd = 1 Explosive Range 3rd = 2 Winsome April 4th = 3 Naughty Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Youvegotobelieveit | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 20:00 | 1st = 8 Youvegotobelieveit 2nd = 4 Finedropofred 3rd = 1 Angrist 4th = 10 Flagbearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Fab Dream | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:58 | 1st = 5 Fab Dream 2nd = 3 College Graduate 3rd = 6 Moonlit Eyes 4th = 8 Lala Shim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Turn And Burn | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:55 | 1st = 4 Turn And Burn 2nd = 5 Lucky Sally 3rd = 1 Unique Motive 4th = 2 Murbah Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Katy Perry | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:54 | 1st = 6 Katy Perry 2nd = 5 My Whiskey Lullaby 3rd = 4 Helens Bonus 4th = 3 Du Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Vintage Rox | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:52 | 1st = 1 Vintage Rox 2nd = 4 One Samuel 3rd = 2 Enrage 4th = 6 Zipping Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Lachlans Rough | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:49 | 1st = 8 Lachlans Rough 2nd = 5 Landon 3rd = 1 Soda Sky 4th = 7 Willowvale Brezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Count Down Lombo | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:48 | 1st = 4 Count Down Lombo 2nd = 5 Waynesfirst 3rd = 6 Our Strawberry Miss 4th = 8 Cams Victories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Rare Quality | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:45 | 1st = 4 Rare Quality 2nd = 1 Piccadilly Sky 3rd = 5 Seven Jacks 4th = 3 Our Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Black Hole Sun | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:42 | 1st = 2 Black Hole Sun 2nd = 7 Quick Glance 3rd = 6 Winsome Ryder 4th = 4 Savanaka Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Ina Great Place | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:40 | 1st = 9 Ina Great Place 2nd = 4 Majors Blue Jean 3rd = 10 Monumental 4th = 8 Only In Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Hit The Highway | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:38 | 1st = 6 Hit The Highway 2nd = 8 Reckoning 3rd = 7 Whats In Store 4th = 5 Flying Eamonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Warana Court | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:37 | 1st = 6 Warana Court 2nd = 2 Junes Legacy 3rd = 8 Lightning Bob 4th = 1 Burning Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Whata Nice Size | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:35 | 1st = 7 Whata Nice Size 2nd = 5 Nooree Dessa 3rd = 4 Blueys Shout 4th = 3 Alota Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Telmemore | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:35 | 1st = 3 Telmemore 2nd = 6 Wow Factor 3rd = 7 Rich Reward 4th = 2 Campanology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Eyes On You | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:32 | 1st = 2 Eyes On You 2nd = 7 Paua To Kapau 3rd = 3 Bring Sexy Back 4th = 6 Hyundai Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 Our Jimmie | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 Our Jimmie 2nd = 4 Promise At Dawn 3rd = 6 Markleigh Jill 4th = 3 Brohart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Nangar Thunder | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:28 | 1st = 4 Nangar Thunder 2nd = 5 Goodwin Terry 3rd = 2 Manchester 4th = 8 Twist Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 1 Infathuated | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Infathuated 2nd = 8 Settlers Creek 3rd = 5 All Too Much 4th = 2 Already Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Forced Exit | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:22 | 1st = 1 Forced Exit 2nd = 5 Lorna Belle 3rd = 8 Rockets Mum 4th = 3 Macks Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Sugar Man | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:19 | 1st = 2 Sugar Man 2nd = 4 Dana Peach 3rd = 10 Fine And Sunny 4th = 9 Jenneke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Overlap | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:17 | 1st = 7 Overlap 2nd = 10 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 2 The Pix 4th = 1 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Allen Hadrian | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:14 | 1st = 6 Allen Hadrian 2nd = 7 Tedesco 3rd = 8 Myrniong Corner 4th = 2 Cosmic Coaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Thrilla Machine | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:11 | 1st = 2 Thrilla Machine 2nd = 8 Rum Rambler 3rd = 3 Spring Agustus 4th = 6 Hydrogen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Apollos Twin | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:08 | 1st = 5 Apollos Twin 2nd = 1 Henry Lee 3rd = 2 Avatar Thor 4th = 4 Irish Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:05 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 2 Munroe 3rd = 6 Alleluia 4th = 4 Mind The Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Alancourt | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:02 | 1st = 8 Alancourt 2nd = 9 Bobby Tights 3rd = 7 Jody Fly 4th = 4 El Grand Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Platinum Penny | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 19:01 | 1st = 3 Platinum Penny 2nd = 6 Ablissfullgift 3rd = 7 Angelas Image 4th = 2 Divas Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Franco Brien | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:58 | 1st = 1 Franco Brien 2nd = 2 Rays Cadillac 3rd = 4 Millavanilla 4th = 6 Racey Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Bigbad Angus | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:57 | 1st = 6 Bigbad Angus 2nd = 1 See Ya Thursday 3rd = 2 Dana Big Karl 4th = 3 Mount Warrigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Agapantha | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:55 | 1st = 1 Agapantha 2nd = 10 Silk Sheets 3rd = 12 Heart Of Coral 4th = 8 Pride Of Ascot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Back Slapper | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:52 | 1st = 5 Back Slapper 2nd = 1 Sir Richard 3rd = 3 Cement Socks 4th = 2 Guillermo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Lucy Benz | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:49 | 1st = 8 Lucy Benz 2nd = 1 Tiny Turbo 3rd = 7 Alota Control 4th = 5 Pebble Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Sudden Change | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:48 | 1st = 6 Sudden Change 2nd = 12 Match Point 3rd = 1 Medal Of Honour 4th = 11 All Eyes On Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Liten In My Veins | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:45 | 1st = 1 Liten In My Veins 2nd = 3 Great Shot 3rd = 7 Miki Two Toes 4th = 5 Let It Slip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Marbel Rose | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:43 | 1st = 2 Marbel Rose 2nd = 6 Tonight Live 3rd = 4 Ultimate Bomber 4th = 7 Geale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Pit Boss | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:39 | 1st = 1 Pit Boss 2nd = 2 Whatta Rebel 3rd = 5 Richards Rebel 4th = 6 Mossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Purple Royale | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:38 | 1st = 11 Purple Royale 2nd = 8 Markey Oh Markey 3rd = 2 Donegal Under Fire 4th = 1 Compton Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Jay Dub | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:33 | 1st = 1 Jay Dub 2nd = 2 Lucky Ned Pepper 3rd = 4 Future Stride 4th = 3 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Guard Your Path | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:32 | 1st = 5 Guard Your Path 2nd = 1 Aston Troy 3rd = 4 Label This 4th = 7 Aston Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Velocity Kalina | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:29 | 1st = 2 Velocity Kalina 2nd = 3 Shunt Man 3rd = 4 Watta Step Up 4th = 1 Cyno Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Manonthemoon | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:27 | 1st = 1 Manonthemoon 2nd = 7 Nevada Rocket 3rd = 6 Pop the Cork 4th = 5 Presley Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Kinloch Hill | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:24 | 1st = 3 Kinloch Hill 2nd = 8 Brietta 3rd = 4 Remember Brutus 4th = 5 Appetizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 8 Prouder | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:20 | 1st = 8 Prouder 2nd = 1 Taiyoshin 3rd = 3 Sienna Son 4th = 4 Late Payment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Saint Flash | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:15 | 1st = 10 Saint Flash 2nd = 6 Controversial 3rd = 4 Egodan 4th = 12 Smokey Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Summer Kate | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:12 | 1st = 7 Summer Kate 2nd = 1 Dr Gammiris 3rd = 8 Scarce 4th = 5 Salute The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Midnight Dasher | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:09 | 1st = 4 Midnight Dasher 2nd = 5 Taken Nova 3rd = 7 Gallon 4th = 1 Checkout Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Broadway Playboy | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:08 | 1st = 2 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 1 The Pacman 3rd = 8 Tandy Franco 4th = 3 Im Cool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Fathoms Of Gold | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:05 | 1st = 3 Fathoms Of Gold 2nd = 8 Midnight Banquet 3rd = 7 Flying Force 4th = 2 Proxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Ziggy Buzzard | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 18:03 | 1st = 1 Ziggy Buzzard 2nd = 7 Peter Perfect 3rd = 6 Muguruza 4th = 3 Griffin King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 8 Day Dream Dancer | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 17:55 | 1st = 8 Day Dream Dancer 2nd = 5 Boneshaka 3rd = 6 Graffiti Lombo 4th = 3 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Ima Wildfire | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 17:52 | 1st = 1 Ima Wildfire 2nd = 6 Got Ya Back 3rd = 4 Wild Angel 4th = 2 Coco Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Without Fail | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 17:49 | 1st = 7 Without Fail 2nd = 1 Gear Up 3rd = 5 Diamond Flush 4th = 3 Diamond Robyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Coldplay Road | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 17:48 | 1st = 10 Coldplay Road 2nd = 1 Beaver 3rd = 5 Blow A Cloud 4th = 7 Mister Brazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Trump It | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 17:45 | 1st = 2 Trump It 2nd = 5 Drinking Cocktails 3rd = 3 Vinnie Loves Me 4th = 1 Habsburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Mums Magic | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 17:43 | 1st = 5 Mums Magic 2nd = 9 Lady Mea 3rd = 1 Reno 4th = 3 Astro Everywhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Always Prompt | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 17:39 | 1st = 9 Always Prompt 2nd = 1 Simply Gorgeous 3rd = 5 Bettabe Perfect 4th = 10 The Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Fired Up Again | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 17:34 | 1st = 1 Fired Up Again 2nd = 8 Big Dippa 3rd = 3 Title 4th = 6 Bogie Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Tiger Rum | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 17:28 | 1st = 7 Tiger Rum 2nd = 4 Codes Here 3rd = 2 Double Hope 4th = 3 Brandy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Gigante | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 17:25 | 1st = 2 Gigante 2nd = 8 Furious Dame 3rd = 6 Universal Law 4th = 1 Travinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 4 Takedown | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 17:20 | 1st = 4 Takedown 2nd = 2 Our Boy Malachi 3rd = 14 Danish Twist 4th = 13 English |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Sunny Fame | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 17:16 | 1st = 3 Sunny Fame 2nd = 8 Dagga Boy 3rd = 2 Halls Creek 4th = 9 Belem Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Snake Charmer | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 17:12 | 1st = 5 Snake Charmer 2nd = 8 Complete Class 3rd = 2 Fine Approach 4th = 12 Trimensa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 National Trail | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 17:08 | 1st = 1 National Trail 2nd = 4 Rock Of Glory 3rd = 8 Seraphims 4th = 7 Spectacular Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 2 Bezel | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 17:04 | 1st = 2 Bezel 2nd = 4 Sudden Blitz 3rd = 7 Invicta 4th = 3 Letsava Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 7 Shikarpour | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 17:00 | 1st = 7 Shikarpour 2nd = 15 Polar Vortex 3rd = 12 Tempered 4th = 5 Amber Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Top Tone | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 16:54 | 1st = 7 Top Tone 2nd = 12 Shamfrancisco 3rd = 8 Land Office 4th = 3 Dream Of Slips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Agachar Cruz | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 16:46 | 1st = 1 Agachar Cruz 2nd = 10 Transgressor 3rd = 8 Jack N Sam 4th = 6 Candlelight Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 5 Sir John Hawkwood | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 16:40 | 1st = 5 Sir John Hawkwood 2nd = 12 Antonio Giuseppe 3rd = 8 Allergic 4th = 7 Sacred Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Star Stiletto | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 16:35 | 1st = 7 Star Stiletto 2nd = 4 Quelle Liaison 3rd = 8 Whatever Miss 4th = 2 Haven Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Double Pockets | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 Double Pockets 2nd = 10 Halayr Rothestar 3rd = 5 Alitaka 4th = 2 Counter Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Radical Impact | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 16:25 | 1st = 8 Radical Impact 2nd = 1 Hes Our Toy Boy 3rd = 11 Ready And Flying 4th = 6 Rubymay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 11 Shillelagh | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 16:20 | 1st = 11 Shillelagh 2nd = 2 Sovereign Nation 3rd = 5 Master Reset 4th = 8 Caprese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Jopa | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 16:14 | 1st = 1 Jopa 2nd = 11 Desert General 3rd = 10 Dream Finnish 4th = 8 Sea Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 Bonny Be Good | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 16:08 | 1st = 9 Bonny Be Good 2nd = 4 Royal Missile 3rd = 5 Sunset Pete 4th = 1 Swedish Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 2 Hauraki | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Hauraki 2nd = 6 Dibayani 3rd = 8 Mackintosh 4th = 4 Happy Clapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Dallinger | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 15:55 | 1st = 1 Dallinger 2nd = 6 Dodge The Press 3rd = 13 Tickets To Ride 4th = 9 Manhattan Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Usain Dane | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 15:50 | 1st = 9 Usain Dane 2nd = 1 Casino Wizard 3rd = 10 El Prado Gold 4th = 11 Pistolier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 12 Fragonard | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 15:45 | 1st = 12 Fragonard 2nd = 6 Ready Set Sing 3rd = 7 Flys Away 4th = 3 Bachelor Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 3 Sylpheed | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 15:40 | 1st = 3 Sylpheed 2nd = 2 Gretna 3rd = 15 Snitty Kitty 4th = 6 Motown Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 14 Pepperano | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 15:34 | 1st = 14 Pepperano 2nd = 5 Revaldor 3rd = 7 The Umbrella Man 4th = 9 Beckoning Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Bucktorio | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 15:26 | 1st = 6 Bucktorio 2nd = 14 Dixie Win 3rd = 5 Gattling 4th = 11 Cheap Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 6 Global Glamour | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 15:20 | 1st = 6 Global Glamour 2nd = 1 Yankee Rose 3rd = 5 Sezanne 4th = 3 Skylight Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Masked Model | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 15:15 | 1st = 7 Masked Model 2nd = 4 Mandela Dreaming 3rd = 1 Kitti Ping 4th = 12 Queen Beatrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Eigelstein | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 15:10 | 1st = 2 Eigelstein 2nd = 10 Kesan 3rd = 8 Zipnotized 4th = 5 Beaus My Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 9 Venice Beach | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 15:05 | 1st = 9 Venice Beach 2nd = 8 Bootie Bromac 3rd = 4 Bobbies Girl 4th = 7 Betta Go Fernco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 How Sweet It Is | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 15:05 | 1st = 10 How Sweet It Is 2nd = 12 Portland Place 3rd = 2 Im Bulletproof 4th = 6 Escapado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 2 Nozomi | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Nozomi 2nd = 3 Electric Fusion 4th = 6 All I Survey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 7 Animator | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 14:56 | 1st = 7 Animator 2nd = 10 Rock On 3rd = 4 Chequered Flag 4th = 1 Beadle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Hi Harry | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 14:52 | 1st = 3 Hi Harry 2nd = 1 Balboa Rocks 3rd = 10 Shuda Known Better 4th = 2 Hearts Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Achernar Star | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 14:46 | 1st = 1 Achernar Star 2nd = 2 Little Hercules 3rd = 4 Turbo Power 4th = 10 Thunderstrut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 4 Russian Revolution | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 14:40 | 1st = 4 Russian Revolution 2nd = 1 Astern 3rd = 2 Capitalist 4th = 6 Nikitas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Gotta Goodie | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 14:36 | 1st = 2 Gotta Goodie 2nd = 7 Mr Malu 3rd = 9 Black Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Northview Dave | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 14:34 | 1st = 2 Northview Dave 2nd = 3 River Patrol 3rd = 10 Lindali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 11 Nipperkin | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 14:32 | 1st = 11 Nipperkin 2nd = 10 Malmoosa 3rd = 5 Waging War 4th = 12 Toyshop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 1 Dynamic | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 14:28 | 1st = 1 Dynamic 2nd = 4 Almost Court 3rd = 12 Queen Serene 4th = 15 Ruby Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Sparkling Lamour | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 14:24 | 1st = 5 Sparkling Lamour 2nd = 8 Emoclew 3rd = 12 Fortunately 4th = 3 Latin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 14 Zara Bay | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 14:20 | 1st = 14 Zara Bay 2nd = 9 Star Impulse 3rd = 13 Najmaat 4th = 3 All About Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 8 Profile | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 14:16 | 1st = 8 Profile 2nd = 3 Henree Winkler 3rd = 5 Stradivarius 4th = 10 Hunta Pence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Sporting Page | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 14:12 | 1st = 6 Sporting Page 2nd = 1 Hard Stride 3rd = 4 Handyman Bob 4th = 3 The Storeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 7 Moqueen | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 14:05 | 1st = 7 Moqueen 2nd = 8 Nemrud 3rd = 2 Earth 4th = 5 Our Belisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Venecia | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 14:01 | 1st = 4 Venecia 2nd = 6 Testability 3rd = 1 Ill Take The Jag 4th = 3 Carton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Flashing On | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 13:59 | 1st = 1 Flashing On 2nd = 6 The Honey Badger 3rd = 9 Atom Hanover 4th = 5 Bettor Ops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Not So Lady Like | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 13:57 | 1st = 8 Not So Lady Like 2nd = 4 Azurite 3rd = 5 Honey Steels Gold 4th = 6 Barge And Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 2 Bloodstream | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 13:53 | 1st = 2 Bloodstream 2nd = 1 Imperium 3rd = 12 Miss Mia 4th = 4 Locally Sauced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Hit The Floor | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 13:49 | 1st = 1 Hit The Floor 2nd = 5 Irithea 3rd = 6 Pure Rebel 4th = 9 Longchamp Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 10 Ameristralia | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 13:45 | 1st = 10 Ameristralia 2nd = 6 Cheeky Babe 3rd = 3 Miss Vista 4th = 11 Billabong Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 4 Willie Cazals | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 13:41 | 1st = 4 Willie Cazals 2nd = 9 Humidor 3rd = 8 Hasselhoof 4th = 6 El Pescado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Emerald City | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 13:37 | 1st = 1 Emerald City 2nd = 2 Annaman 3rd = 9 Just Keep Giving 4th = 4 War Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Its Somewhat | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Its Somewhat 2nd = 2 Spiritjim 3rd = 6 Pinstripe Lane 4th = 5 Slow Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Star Of Night | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 13:26 | 1st = 1 Star Of Night 2nd = 2 Ministry Of Fear 3rd = 4 Biantic 4th = 5 Outback Carlson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Robyns Bad Boy | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 13:24 | 1st = 8 Robyns Bad Boy 2nd = 4 Jabali 3rd = 9 That Cat 4th = 6 Ossessione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Mr Markou | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 13:22 | 1st = 1 Mr Markou 2nd = 4 Posh Journey 3rd = 2 Sawaiki 4th = 5 Fairy Nymph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 5 Zentangle | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 13:18 | 1st = 5 Zentangle 2nd = 8 Delacroix 3rd = 9 Night Nurse 4th = 4 Kings Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Thorin | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 13:14 | 1st = 4 Thorin 2nd = 2 Postmaster General 3rd = 8 Soiree 4th = 1 War Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 7 Grand Emperor | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 13:10 | 1st = 7 Grand Emperor 2nd = 14 Tigidig Tigidig 3rd = 9 Castelo 4th = 5 Canelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 6 Francaletta | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 13:06 | 1st = 6 Francaletta 2nd = 1 Dolcetto 3rd = 14 Lucyinrio 4th = 7 Kamikaze Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 8 Ours To Keep | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 13:02 | 1st = 8 Ours To Keep 2nd = 9 Unlikely Story 3rd = 2 Wonder Boom 4th = 7 Never In Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 5 Khan | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 12:55 | 1st = 5 Khan 2nd = 2 Condor Heroes 3rd = 1 Bowerman 4th = 4 Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 El Dinero | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 12:49 | 1st = 1 El Dinero 2nd = 11 Three Hundy 3rd = 4 Ideal Ron 4th = 9 Canardly Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 Time Awaits | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 12:47 | 1st = 7 Time Awaits 2nd = 4 Tropical Lightning 3rd = 1 Mulk 4th = 2 Paseeto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 4 Maybe Miami | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 12:43 | 1st = 4 Maybe Miami 2nd = 7 Diamond Edge 3rd = 2 My Chino 4th = 5 Another Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Jemadar | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 12:39 | 1st = 9 Jemadar 2nd = 8 Assertin Mischief 3rd = 10 Ottawa 4th = 2 Collegiate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 1 Lucky Liberty | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 12:35 | 1st = 1 Lucky Liberty 2nd = 5 Squeaky Squirrel 3rd = 10 Dane Thunder 4th = 11 Aurelius Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 6 Mongolian Falcon | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 12:31 | 1st = 6 Mongolian Falcon 2nd = 7 Jon Snow 3rd = 1 Heroic Valour 4th = 8 Oreillys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Real Princess | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 12:27 | 1st = 1 Real Princess 2nd = 3 Dream Kisses 3rd = 7 Royal Myth 4th = 10 Tiara Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 5 Jorda | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 12:20 | 1st = 5 Jorda 2nd = 6 Kangas Eye 3rd = 7 Lucky Louie 4th = 8 Madame Moustache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 7 Springbank Eden | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 12:15 | 1st = 7 Springbank Eden 2nd = 8 Pyramid Magic 3rd = 9 Golden Gate 4th = 5 Another Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 1 Hall Of Fame | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 12:08 | 1st = 1 Hall Of Fame 2nd = 3 Stephenstihls 3rd = 5 Shadow King 4th = 4 Zakynthos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 California | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 12:04 | 1st = 7 California 2nd = 2 Meishou 3rd = 1 Elusive Runner 4th = 6 Plateau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 6 Hell Or Highwater | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 12:00 | 1st = 6 Hell Or Highwater 2nd = 7 Denpasar 3rd = 2 Cinnamon Carter 4th = 8 Artesian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 3 Ringo | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 11:53 | 1st = 3 Ringo 2nd = 9 Get That Jive 3rd = 2 Antonio Lombardo 4th = 5 Blathwayt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 9 The Dali Express | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 11:43 | 1st = 9 The Dali Express 2nd = 3 Better Than Most 3rd = 8 Crackamoa 4th = 1 Callmekiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 8 Flying Ibis | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 11:33 | 1st = 8 Flying Ibis 2nd = 5 Admiral Rous 3rd = 4 Laaffaire 4th = 12 Tarihira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 10 Heavens Keep | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 11:18 | 1st = 10 Heavens Keep 2nd = 3 Cruiser 3rd = 9 Bowie 4th = 7 Maid Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Simple Pleasure | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 11:08 | 1st = 5 Simple Pleasure 2nd = 8 Debnita Rose 3rd = 3 Manuka Valley 4th = 4 Miss Waikiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 5 Kiwi Ida | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 10:58 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Ida 2nd = 1 Sensei 3rd = 8 Funny Face 4th = 9 Let Her Rip Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 13 Opera Knight | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 10:43 | 1st = 13 Opera Knight 2nd = 10 El Luchador 3rd = 8 Lincoln Bay 4th = 16 Sanjara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Reciprocity | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 10:33 | 1st = 2 Reciprocity 2nd = 10 Longevity 3rd = 3 Seduce Me 4th = 1 Gabbys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 6 Bonaparte | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 10:23 | 1st = 6 Bonaparte 2nd = 8 Margarita Mover 3rd = 1 Caramac 4th = 5 Boots N All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 2 Freddy Lad | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 10:08 | 1st = 2 Freddy Lad 2nd = 4 Sacred Surfer 3rd = 5 My Tommy 4th = 1 Bluetwentytwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 9 Explosive Star | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 9:58 | 1st = 9 Explosive Star 2nd = 10 Insignificant 3rd = 1 Eyres A Rag Doll 4th = 6 Rydgemont Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 14 Residential | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 9:48 | 1st = 14 Residential 2nd = 13 Strowan 3rd = 12 Cobblertothestars 4th = 5 Show Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 9 Nomisma | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 9:33 | 1st = 9 Nomisma 2nd = 10 Let Her Rip 3rd = 2 Mr Knowitall 4th = 1 Elusive Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Noise Man | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 0:32 | 1st = 1 Noise Man 2nd = 6 Ima Kuri 3rd = 4 Son Of Caesar 4th = 8 Houdini Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Seldom Dreamin | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 0:17 | 1st = 1 Seldom Dreamin 2nd = 4 Kid Kuri 3rd = 2 Benzo Bale 4th = 5 Sunrise Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Somewhereonlyiknow | ||
Sat Oct 1 2016 0:00 | 1st = 9 Somewhereonlyiknow 2nd = 1 Tyler Brett 3rd = 6 Tiza Wish 4th = 7 Rocknroll Beachboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Oldmate Mia | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 23:57 | 1st = 4 Oldmate Mia 2nd = 5 Silent Wind 3rd = 2 Major Flo 4th = 6 Back Seconds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Spring Bombshell | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 23:42 | 1st = 1 Spring Bombshell 2nd = 8 Major General 3rd = 4 Secure Us 4th = 6 Proceed At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Hodor | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 23:17 | 1st = 3 Hodor 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Style 3rd = 6 Black Kotter 4th = 7 Baraka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Tamaar Tux | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 22:59 | 1st = 1 Tamaar Tux 2nd = 5 Wijnaldum 3rd = 6 Belt Up Foss 4th = 3 Super Lube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Kibosh | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 22:56 | 1st = 1 Kibosh 2nd = 3 Suspicious Joe 3rd = 4 Robyns Boy 4th = 8 Dee Mums Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 5 Emilys A Marble | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 22:53 | 1st = 5 Emilys A Marble 2nd = 4 Mount Warrigal 3rd = 2 Bugatti Chic 4th = 7 Highlands Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Matilda Taylor | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 22:50 | 1st = 6 Matilda Taylor 2nd = 1 Garry Mcbain 3rd = 2 Sparkling Red 4th = 8 Smash Em Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 2 Bullet Royale | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 22:47 | 1st = 2 Bullet Royale 2nd = 4 Blatter 3rd = 1 Lucky Linc 4th = 3 Glenrea Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Bank Rogue | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 22:42 | 1st = 5 Bank Rogue 2nd = 2 Magic Seeker 3rd = 1 Bob Keeping 4th = 4 Second Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Illiad Allen | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 22:37 | 1st = 8 Illiad Allen 2nd = 7 Colden Star 3rd = 3 Ill Rob Ya 4th = 5 Augusta Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Dish Runner | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 22:34 | 1st = 4 Dish Runner 2nd = 9 Cheeky Cheryl 3rd = 3 Canya Crazy 4th = 2 Slick Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Retro Flyer | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 22:31 | 1st = 2 Retro Flyer 2nd = 3 Mauricio 3rd = 1 Skinny Bob 4th = 6 Big Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Our Mate Jake | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 22:28 | 1st = 2 Our Mate Jake 2nd = 8 Bongioletti 3rd = 9 Tah Sophie 4th = 4 Jacks Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Matt Machine | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 22:25 | 1st = 5 Matt Machine 2nd = 1 Down In Mexico 3rd = 2 Silverali 4th = 6 Bring Sexy Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Gerties Girl | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 22:21 | 1st = 5 Gerties Girl 2nd = 1 Peking Tux 3rd = 8 Gas Pedal 4th = 7 Hard Hat Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Lektra Utah | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 22:18 | 1st = 4 Lektra Utah 2nd = 8 Ginger Warrior 3rd = 2 Dyna Omen 4th = 6 Angel Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Strauss | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 22:15 | 1st = 8 Strauss 2nd = 1 Kay Cee Tee 3rd = 6 Battle Station 4th = 5 Just Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Are Ate | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 22:12 | 1st = 5 Are Ate 2nd = 1 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 9 Flying Mal 4th = 8 Vanger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Coalville Tiger | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 22:09 | 1st = 6 Coalville Tiger 2nd = 5 Igor Karkaroff 3rd = 8 Brakani 4th = 7 Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Family Bruiser | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 22:06 | 1st = 8 Family Bruiser 2nd = 4 Terra Vista 3rd = 9 Bounding Boomer 4th = 2 Bet On Dud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Dark Destroyer | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 22:03 | 1st = 5 Dark Destroyer 2nd = 8 Bazza Bail 3rd = 3 Prancing Parker 4th = 4 Ragetime Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Steel Rose | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 22:00 | 1st = 1 Steel Rose 2nd = 8 Ceaser De Kahn 3rd = 4 Rum Rambler 4th = 6 Lady Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:57 | 1st = 8 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 3 Weeping Lass 3rd = 7 Happy Hudson 4th = 5 Lizzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Ritza Jimmy | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:54 | 1st = 2 Ritza Jimmy 2nd = 3 Wicked Pedro 3rd = 6 Justifia 4th = 1 Worrigee Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:49 | 1st = 4 Worm Burner 2nd = 3 Marlow Brown 3rd = 8 Coorong Kid 4th = 1 Mrs Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Sleek Master | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:45 | 1st = 8 Sleek Master 2nd = 3 Diego Bale 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Await 4th = 7 Demon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Halo Lee | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:42 | 1st = 4 Halo Lee 2nd = 7 Count Baroque 3rd = 2 Supreme It Seems 4th = 1 Cosmic Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Flaming Kirst | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:39 | 1st = 5 Flaming Kirst 2nd = 3 Lara Keeping 3rd = 6 Rubys Chapta 4th = 2 Kalden Kamanchee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Alota Amy | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:36 | 1st = 1 Alota Amy 2nd = 3 Aston Jadore 3rd = 2 Torpedo Man 4th = 5 This Time Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Take That Banksy | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:33 | 1st = 1 Take That Banksy 2nd = 3 Times Up Tom 3rd = 9 Oh Lele Peter 4th = 4 Good Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Yackandandah | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:32 | 1st = 6 Yackandandah 2nd = 5 One Tough Reign 3rd = 3 Grinvil 4th = 4 Kamwood Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Jet Ready | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:30 | 1st = 6 Jet Ready 2nd = 2 Myrniong Belle 3rd = 3 Penny Plunder 4th = 5 Mohawk Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Brazen Bomber | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:27 | 1st = 5 Brazen Bomber 2nd = 7 Pepper Fire 3rd = 3 Fanta Bale 4th = 1 Cavalcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Nessa Shim | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:24 | 1st = 1 Nessa Shim 2nd = 2 Quasi Bale 3rd = 5 Silky Sock 4th = 3 Emily Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Hello Im Donny | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:21 | 1st = 7 Hello Im Donny 2nd = 5 Accreditation 3rd = 3 Classy Diamond 4th = 8 Stolen Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 10 Julia Mac | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:20 | 1st = 10 Julia Mac 2nd = 9 My Ravana 3rd = 4 Saywhat 4th = 3 Gozo Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Mahalo Man | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:18 | 1st = 8 Mahalo Man 2nd = 3 Locknane Oscar 3rd = 2 Swift Mover 4th = 7 Baci De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Swap Ya | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:15 | 1st = 6 Swap Ya 2nd = 4 Blueys Shout 3rd = 7 Cobber In Motion 4th = 5 Whirly Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Stellar Creek | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:12 | 1st = 2 Stellar Creek 2nd = 5 Another Blue 3rd = 1 Turbo Chief 4th = 8 Lektra Munster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Gangster Miss | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:09 | 1st = 3 Gangster Miss 2nd = 8 Supa Sign 3rd = 6 Frankiestein 4th = 7 Claudia Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Fabregal | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:06 | 1st = 5 Fabregal 2nd = 7 Shelley Keeping 3rd = 3 Bel Air Mist 4th = 1 Molly Be Nimble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Dibley | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:03 | 1st = 8 Dibley 2nd = 6 Lektra Tily 3rd = 1 Chrissys Girl 4th = 3 Topline Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Sullenberger | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:02 | 1st = 7 Sullenberger 2nd = 4 Bad Boy Brad 3rd = 5 Party Boy 4th = 3 Dentona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Aston Harvey | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 21:00 | 1st = 8 Aston Harvey 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Frank 3rd = 1 Miss Bo Wicked 4th = 5 City Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Banquet | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 20:57 | 1st = 4 Banquet 2nd = 2 Harry Steiger 3rd = 8 Waddlesworth 4th = 1 Thanks Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Serene Star | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 20:54 | 1st = 3 Serene Star 2nd = 1 Flash Houdini 3rd = 8 Kinloch Beach 4th = 4 Master Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Lilbitachicknfried | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 20:50 | 1st = 7 Lilbitachicknfried 2nd = 8 Depompide 3rd = 5 Goodtime Slater 4th = 1 Demolition Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Dublin Bull | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 20:49 | 1st = 8 Dublin Bull 2nd = 5 Allen Lottery 3rd = 7 Penultimate 4th = 2 Destini Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Berridale Boy | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 20:48 | 1st = 8 Berridale Boy 2nd = 3 Our Gift 3rd = 4 Spring Creek Max 4th = 6 Spirit Of Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Nurse Daisy | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 20:45 | 1st = 4 Nurse Daisy 2nd = 7 Whiteboy 3rd = 3 Winkle Monelli 4th = 1 Son Of Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Andrea Doria | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 20:42 | 1st = 2 Andrea Doria 2nd = 1 Wynburn Toozie 3rd = 6 Times Square 4th = 8 Mumma Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Marley Bale | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 20:39 | 1st = 1 Marley Bale 2nd = 5 Slick Ice 3rd = 6 Yanong 4th = 2 Mepunga Joffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Its A Dream | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 20:36 | 1st = 6 Its A Dream 2nd = 1 Prescribe 3rd = 7 Stella Choice 4th = 10 Kialdu Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Illcryifhewinds | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 20:32 | 1st = 10 Illcryifhewinds 2nd = 1 Speedy Rambo 3rd = 3 Royal Dream 4th = 4 Chrisken Kiosk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Hopes Magic | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 20:30 | 1st = 3 Hopes Magic 2nd = 4 Azariah 3rd = 7 Parchment 4th = 6 Fear The Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Fabstar | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 20:27 | 1st = 4 Fabstar 2nd = 7 Fearless John 3rd = 3 Allen Marky 4th = 1 Sketchy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Myrniong Blaster | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 20:24 | 1st = 6 Myrniong Blaster 2nd = 3 Rohan Hill 3rd = 8 Prince Of Marble 4th = 7 Speed Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Elroy Jetson | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 20:20 | 1st = 7 Elroy Jetson 2nd = 5 Blackwarrior 3rd = 2 Atomic Blonde 4th = 4 Warana Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Fusaichi Kahn | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Fusaichi Kahn 2nd = 3 Regal Looper 3rd = 7 Able Chief 4th = 4 Dana Jorja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Nicky Dals Girl | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 20:12 | 1st = 4 Nicky Dals Girl 2nd = 1 Rory Mac 3rd = 8 Mavista Falls 4th = 2 Tahitian Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Nooree Dessa | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 20:09 | 1st = 6 Nooree Dessa 2nd = 1 Night Time Lover 3rd = 2 Knave 4th = 8 Gun Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Percys Rebel | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 20:05 | 1st = 6 Percys Rebel 2nd = 5 Hashtag Jordan 3rd = 1 Infinite Senor 4th = 4 Trewmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Hezthebigbopper | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 20:01 | 1st = 5 Hezthebigbopper 2nd = 7 Regal Ambition 3rd = 3 Major Cruiser 4th = 10 Captain Snoozzze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Memory Remains | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 19:59 | 1st = 6 Memory Remains 2nd = 3 Black Star Lad 3rd = 4 Afrojack 4th = 2 Mount Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Springvale Bryne | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 19:55 | 1st = 4 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 7 Parsec Bale 3rd = 1 Here Comes Henry 4th = 2 Night Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Big Kid | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 19:52 | 1st = 2 Big Kid 2nd = 8 Classic Boomer 3rd = 4 Bound On Boomer 4th = 1 Buckle Up Grumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Always Bad | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 19:48 | 1st = 3 Always Bad 2nd = 8 Pompidou 3rd = 7 The Fly 4th = 6 Wicker Maister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Dundee Osprey | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 19:46 | 1st = 7 Dundee Osprey 2nd = 8 Burn One Down 3rd = 5 Zambora Brockie 4th = 3 Jesaulenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Logan City | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 19:43 | 1st = 2 Logan City 2nd = 1 Rustys Image 3rd = 4 Ardvark 4th = 3 Ice Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Sooty Epsom | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 19:40 | 1st = 3 Sooty Epsom 2nd = 5 Joffas Oldboy 3rd = 7 Teflon Travis 4th = 6 Bekim Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Panel Beater | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 19:37 | 1st = 3 Panel Beater 2nd = 7 Prying Eyes 3rd = 1 Opo Slider 4th = 5 Meridith Royarle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Hotham Flyer | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 19:34 | 1st = 8 Hotham Flyer 2nd = 9 Macaloney 3rd = 2 Chappie Bale 4th = 1 Temerity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Idle Suntime | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 Idle Suntime 2nd = 7 Majestic Ess Jay 3rd = 4 Dabbsey 4th = 1 Whiskey Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Jouster | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 19:28 | 1st = 2 Jouster 2nd = 1 Arties Dream 3rd = 8 Social Sally 4th = 4 Stylish Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Nymeria | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Nymeria 2nd = 9 Allen Oregon 3rd = 2 Emrys 4th = 4 Jive Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Barra Fun | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 19:22 | 1st = 5 Barra Fun 2nd = 8 Fiery Benz 3rd = 6 Cheeky Freyer 4th = 7 Cosmo Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Junes Legacy | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Junes Legacy 2nd = 6 Ali Mendes 3rd = 7 Bettor Watch Out 4th = 3 Anaffairtoremember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Becky Bale | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 19:16 | 1st = 4 Becky Bale 2nd = 2 Maestro Destini 3rd = 5 Riley Bale 4th = 3 Helen Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Opo Bay | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 19:13 | 1st = 2 Opo Bay 2nd = 3 Lucky Chap 3rd = 7 Wicked Jenmar 4th = 1 Ritza Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Dodger I Am | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 19:10 | 1st = 8 Dodger I Am 2nd = 6 Winthrop Flyer 3rd = 3 Zipping Geoff 4th = 2 Rupert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Airbound | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 19:07 | 1st = 5 Airbound 2nd = 3 Magic Ambush 3rd = 4 Usain Im Nutty 4th = 8 Dream Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Zabdon Ferrari | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 19:04 | 1st = 8 Zabdon Ferrari 2nd = 1 Egyptian Miss 3rd = 3 Grand Roman 4th = 9 Birkdale Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Ozzi Oscar | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 19:01 | 1st = 3 Ozzi Oscar 2nd = 7 Rubys Flame 3rd = 8 In The Purple 4th = 4 Swift Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Gold Invader | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 19:00 | 1st = 5 Gold Invader 2nd = 8 Fermentation 3rd = 10 Princess Jasman 4th = 4 Champagne Henny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Bushmans Luck | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 18:57 | 1st = 7 Bushmans Luck 2nd = 2 Jody Baxter 3rd = 5 Miss Popularity 4th = 8 Cudgees Myla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Vae Victus | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 18:52 | 1st = 7 Vae Victus 2nd = 1 Premier Rose 3rd = 2 Gunbalunya 4th = 4 Liams Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Ya Welcome | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 18:50 | 1st = 6 Ya Welcome 2nd = 2 Chief Mingo 3rd = 4 Call Me Boz 4th = 1 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Fear The Boss | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 18:47 | 1st = 2 Fear The Boss 2nd = 8 Celica Bale 3rd = 1 Augustus Dagloop 4th = 7 Dyna Kenant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Warner | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 Warner 2nd = 8 James Desire 3rd = 6 Hawkowl 4th = 2 Sunnivue Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Captain Til | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 18:39 | 1st = 4 Captain Til 2nd = 1 Reinhold 3rd = 8 Namrod 4th = 6 Billy Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 9 Signature Bond | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 18:36 | 1st = 9 Signature Bond 2nd = 7 Saucy Sull 3rd = 1 Snipper Brann 4th = 3 Sketchy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Unbackable | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 18:32 | 1st = 2 Unbackable 2nd = 7 Kingston Earl 3rd = 6 Charlie Three 4th = 5 Har |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 No Corsetnocaboose | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 18:27 | 1st = 6 No Corsetnocaboose 2nd = 4 Soho Machbeth 3rd = 3 Eureka Diamond 4th = 2 Junglejim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Brandeen Plugger | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 18:24 | 1st = 1 Brandeen Plugger 2nd = 5 Midwinter 3rd = 2 Next Matador 4th = 7 Two Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Arma Legend | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 18:20 | 1st = 10 Arma Legend 2nd = 7 Lisas Lawyer 3rd = 1 Cruisin Luxury 4th = 2 Monumental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 War God | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 18:20 | 1st = 2 War God 2nd = 8 Mama Bear 3rd = 12 So Cute 4th = 4 Daisy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Hardaway Highway | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 18:15 | 1st = 7 Hardaway Highway 2nd = 6 Blabba Mouth 3rd = 2 Trooper Keroma 4th = 8 Jock Colley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Sassy Son | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 18:09 | 1st = 1 Sassy Son 2nd = 2 Alezan 3rd = 4 Dunbro Fergus 4th = 5 Yucatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Electromagnetic | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 18:04 | 1st = 4 Electromagnetic 2nd = 8 Reckoning 3rd = 7 Tedesco 4th = 1 Boy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Kong | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 17:59 | 1st = 5 Kong 2nd = 8 Cosmic Feature 3rd = 1 Hes Some Asset 4th = 2 American Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Ketut | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 17:53 | 1st = 8 Ketut 2nd = 5 No Confession 3rd = 1 Out Of Art 4th = 10 Galleons Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Beltom | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 17:49 | 1st = 3 Beltom 2nd = 1 Princess Briana 3rd = 5 Mollys Entity 4th = 4 Lil Blackbook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Peggies Maree | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 17:45 | 1st = 4 Peggies Maree 2nd = 11 Encomium 3rd = 12 Hughes Got It 4th = 1 Corse Hes Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Awesome Signs | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 17:40 | 1st = 5 Awesome Signs 2nd = 7 Back Seat Lover 3rd = 1 Full Treatment 4th = 8 Donna Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Paua To Kapau | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 17:34 | 1st = 8 Paua To Kapau 2nd = 6 Shes No Manic 3rd = 7 Bounty 4th = 5 Duff Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Annas Best | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 17:27 | 1st = 3 Annas Best 2nd = 5 Sewican 3rd = 9 Washingtons Flier 4th = 1 Rollon Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Andos Mac | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 17:22 | 1st = 5 Andos Mac 2nd = 1 La Grand Logie 3rd = 2 Super Sook 4th = 6 In The Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Tibidabo | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 17:17 | 1st = 6 Tibidabo 2nd = 12 Hapizen 3rd = 4 Lothario 4th = 5 Reiby Rampart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Rack Tap Rack | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 17:14 | 1st = 2 Rack Tap Rack 2nd = 8 Dark Vader 3rd = 1 Go Good Riddance 4th = 5 Staggerlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Prying Tom | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 17:10 | 1st = 7 Prying Tom 2nd = 16 Sharpbob 3rd = 10 Just Jude 4th = 1 Foxinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Call Me King | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 17:07 | 1st = 1 Call Me King 2nd = 8 Anita May 3rd = 2 Mr Riley 4th = 3 Marloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Cant Explain It | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 17:02 | 1st = 5 Cant Explain It 2nd = 1 El Grande 3rd = 2 Bukthsystem 4th = 9 Eulo Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Radio Silent | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 16:57 | 1st = 3 Radio Silent 2nd = 1 Bronco De Jurer 3rd = 6 Golden Warrior 4th = 8 Motel Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Homebush Errol | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 16:52 | 1st = 1 Homebush Errol 2nd = 7 Ohoka Billy 3rd = 8 Roadworks 4th = 6 Chokehold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Ninja Thommo | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 16:47 | 1st = 2 Ninja Thommo 2nd = 6 Splitz 3rd = 3 Our Songar 4th = 5 Kissing Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Poor Corner | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 16:42 | 1st = 6 Poor Corner 2nd = 7 Vinnie Power 3rd = 11 Sungine 4th = 5 Admission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Tuggeragh | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 16:39 | 1st = 7 Tuggeragh 2nd = 5 Rosie Rocks 3rd = 8 Lektra Blicavs 4th = 1 Von Schnitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Ryamar | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 16:35 | 1st = 1 Ryamar 2nd = 11 Petite Dancer 3rd = 4 Whats Up Doc 4th = 7 Sebring Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Sally | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 16:32 | 1st = 1 Sally 2nd = 3 American Warrior 3rd = 7 Rand 4th = 6 Youre The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Somebeach N Clovelly | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 16:27 | 1st = 4 Somebeach N Clovelly 2nd = 9 Fui Fui 3rd = 7 Last Legend 4th = 2 Sign Of Perfecshon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Gadooga | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 16:24 | 1st = 8 Gadooga 2nd = 3 Be Da Boss 3rd = 7 Frosty Moments 4th = 4 Dash Ta Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 9 You Cant Find Me | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 16:20 | 1st = 9 You Cant Find Me 2nd = 1 Quick Assault 3rd = 3 Colour Me Grey 4th = 4 Tremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Fekitoa | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 16:17 | 1st = 2 Fekitoa 2nd = 3 Boston Billy 3rd = 6 Opawa Kevin 4th = 7 Majestic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Swift Trent | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 16:13 | 1st = 3 Swift Trent 2nd = 8 Scott Eeyore 3rd = 1 Beejays Lad 4th = 5 Ultimate Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Go The Gort | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 16:09 | 1st = 7 Go The Gort 2nd = 6 Fran Sannette 3rd = 1 Codes Here 4th = 3 Green Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Caupolican | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 16:05 | 1st = 8 Caupolican 2nd = 6 Raijinz 3rd = 10 Majaska 4th = 1 Fair Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 6 Valrouz | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 16:00 | 1st = 6 Valrouz 2nd = 5 Miles Of Krishan 3rd = 3 Drill Master 4th = 8 Belsapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Suntrapper | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 15:57 | 1st = 9 Suntrapper 2nd = 7 Sasse De Blishk 3rd = 1 Clocker 4th = 5 Friars Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 15:56 | 1st = 3 Swimming Goat 2nd = 8 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 1 Puma Pants 4th = 7 Backchat Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Swift Approval | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 15:52 | 1st = 6 Swift Approval 2nd = 3 Riverleigh William 3rd = 1 Armbros Lad 4th = 8 Mo Jarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Supervisor | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 15:49 | 1st = 2 Supervisor 2nd = 9 Jimmy Flash 3rd = 8 Siennas Lilly 4th = 7 Onya Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Meteors Man | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 15:45 | 1st = 4 Meteors Man 2nd = 8 Courtzig 3rd = 3 Clateau 4th = 2 Our Boy Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Gravitas | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 15:42 | 1st = 3 Gravitas 2nd = 5 Black Gun Betty 3rd = 1 Lilly Brann 4th = 6 Sunset Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Harkonen Bale | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 15:38 | 1st = 5 Harkonen Bale 2nd = 8 Magic Wizard 3rd = 7 Maudies Babe 4th = 4 Definer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Zahra Bella | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 15:34 | 1st = 6 Zahra Bella 2nd = 1 Miss Georgia May 3rd = 2 Nat 4th = 3 Invictus Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 2 Monkstone | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Monkstone 2nd = 4 Olivias Gold 3rd = 1 Extra Choice 4th = 5 Pure Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 All Inn Kayla | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 15:28 | 1st = 2 All Inn Kayla 2nd = 1 Elite Shiraz 3rd = 8 Midnight El 4th = 3 Argyle Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Clear Ripples | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 15:25 | 1st = 5 Clear Ripples 2nd = 1 Coys 3rd = 10 Fast Nitz 4th = 11 Snowbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Jon Snow Lives | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 15:21 | 1st = 5 Jon Snow Lives 2nd = 3 Lektra Concord 3rd = 1 Luminary 4th = 7 Red Margin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Lord Jack | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 15:18 | 1st = 1 Lord Jack 2nd = 4 New York City 3rd = 7 Wills 4th = 2 Goodwin Rodgers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 10 Miss Dundee | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 15:17 | 1st = 10 Miss Dundee 2nd = 3 Count Kala 3rd = 4 Marble King 4th = 2 Gravy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Burnsys Sam | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 15:14 | 1st = 3 Burnsys Sam 2nd = 1 Lulu Noir 3rd = 7 Cosmic Madness 4th = 6 Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Bar Stories | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 15:10 | 1st = 5 Bar Stories 2nd = 3 Miss Rich 3rd = 6 Dynamic Embrace 4th = 1 Isis De Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Lady Isabella | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 15:05 | 1st = 8 Lady Isabella 2nd = 7 Amy Schraff 3rd = 5 My Names Red 4th = 2 Proven Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Impersonator | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 15:03 | 1st = 8 Impersonator 2nd = 1 Wunzee 3rd = 7 Little Comet 4th = 5 Ricks Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 5 Kifaah | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Kifaah 2nd = 7 Casinoholic 3rd = 4 Tre Dieci 4th = 2 Amber Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Hurricane Aussie | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 14:55 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Aussie 2nd = 7 Oscar Beam 3rd = 1 Zou Zou Nee 4th = 2 Axel Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 15 Deer Mountain | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 14:50 | 1st = 15 Deer Mountain 2nd = 4 Postmaster General 3rd = 1 Hutcho 4th = 7 Volpe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Wee Jimmy | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 14:45 | 1st = 3 Wee Jimmy 2nd = 2 Rib And Roll 3rd = 6 Yes Brother Yes 4th = 5 Missbeecake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Cathy Maree | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 14:42 | 1st = 5 Cathy Maree 2nd = 3 Mickey Tee 3rd = 7 Miss Fanning 4th = 8 Technic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Dashing Magic | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 14:39 | 1st = 2 Dashing Magic 2nd = 6 Shakey Jet 3rd = 1 Opal Latte 4th = 5 Invictus Skybird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Ossenhagen | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 14:35 | 1st = 5 Ossenhagen 2nd = 7 Zaha Express 3rd = 1 Wildebeast 4th = 4 Eljay Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 10 Harlow Gold | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 14:30 | 1st = 10 Harlow Gold 2nd = 4 Sagoni 3rd = 7 Argyle Belle 4th = 8 Club Tropicana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 In The Boot | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 14:25 | 1st = 5 In The Boot 2nd = 1 Know Mention 3rd = 6 Jinja Squeak 4th = 7 Spring Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Invictus Ash | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 14:20 | 1st = 1 Invictus Ash 2nd = 4 Arejay Belle 3rd = 7 Explosive Sky 4th = 9 Snow Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Fabvier | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 14:15 | 1st = 2 Fabvier 2nd = 7 Intueri 3rd = 1 Dependable 4th = 3 Plea Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Ultra Action | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 14:10 | 1st = 2 Ultra Action 2nd = 5 Wears The Gold 3rd = 1 Barnicle Bullet 4th = 3 Sweet Marylou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Pappa Gallo | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 14:05 | 1st = 8 Pappa Gallo 2nd = 3 Aston Lydia 3rd = 2 Map It Out 4th = 5 Paua Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 The Cool Jewel | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 14:00 | 1st = 8 The Cool Jewel 2nd = 7 Loquacious Lass 3rd = 11 Miss Strathallan 4th = 5 Aristocratic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Pulsar | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 13:55 | 1st = 3 Pulsar 2nd = 1 Glacier Express 3rd = 6 Ozein 4th = 2 Preen Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Homebush Rocky | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 13:50 | 1st = 8 Homebush Rocky 2nd = 6 Believe 3rd = 7 Dyna Quirk 4th = 2 Grand Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Shelby Thunder | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 13:45 | 1st = 5 Shelby Thunder 2nd = 1 Lyley Lass 3rd = 3 Mugs Away 4th = 8 Oh Watta Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 13 Bridle Lane | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 13:40 | 1st = 13 Bridle Lane 2nd = 6 The Gavel 3rd = 14 Moqueen 4th = 1 Cass N Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 7 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 13:35 | 1st = 7 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 3 Teegambo 3rd = 6 Rampion 4th = 1 Untraceable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 6 Mostly | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 13:30 | 1st = 6 Mostly 2nd = 7 Murphy 3rd = 12 Zai Bu Zai 4th = 9 Dawns Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Sopoaga | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 Sopoaga 2nd = 7 Greet The Judge 3rd = 2 Tilt 4th = 4 Homebush Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Night Prancer | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 13:24 | 1st = 6 Night Prancer 2nd = 5 Emperor Cruz 3rd = 4 Gunfighter 4th = 9 Grand Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Bauhinia Sid | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 13:20 | 1st = 1 Bauhinia Sid 2nd = 2 Two Of A Kind 3rd = 4 Celestial Son 4th = 3 Isis Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 6 Rocky Boy | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 13:15 | 1st = 6 Rocky Boy 2nd = 8 Kirkham Coby 3rd = 4 Instant Success 4th = 5 Jinja Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Beautiful Ride | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 13:09 | 1st = 7 Beautiful Ride 2nd = 6 Weowna Jet 3rd = 1 Zipping Faith 4th = 4 Spy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 She Brings | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 13:05 | 1st = 4 She Brings 2nd = 9 Dapperized 3rd = 3 Brilliant Meteor 4th = 5 Destined to Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 6 Son Of A Snitz | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 13:00 | 1st = 6 Son Of A Snitz 2nd = 3 Pablos Express 3rd = 10 Vintage Quartz 4th = 7 Fromparis Withlove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 9 Nangar Star | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 12:55 | 1st = 9 Nangar Star 2nd = 5 Kirkham Webby 3rd = 3 Boris Gump 4th = 1 Sonic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Saloon Princess | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 12:50 | 1st = 5 Saloon Princess 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Todd 3rd = 1 Jesses Typhoon 4th = 4 Placida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Dipsy Lala | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 12:35 | 1st = 3 Dipsy Lala 2nd = 1 Mr Mumbles 3rd = 4 Eva Kaneva 4th = 7 Coruba Cate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 2 El Sicario | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 12:30 | 1st = 2 El Sicario 2nd = 3 Fast Stryke 3rd = 4 Mr Aloof 4th = 7 Dame Vassa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Rosco Fields | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 12:27 | 1st = 2 Rosco Fields 2nd = 5 Special Member 3rd = 7 Santana 4th = 3 Ready Sebi Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Opawa Harry | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 12:17 | 1st = 1 Opawa Harry 2nd = 2 Teefonic 3rd = 7 Moochi 4th = 4 Cawbourne Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Fleur De Rose | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 12:10 | 1st = 8 Fleur De Rose 2nd = 4 Ziggy Cruel 3rd = 1 Why Not Lyn 4th = 7 Spazzy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Go Andwyn | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 12:00 | 1st = 7 Go Andwyn 2nd = 4 Jinja Luca 3rd = 2 Coruba Rage 4th = 6 Raging Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Estee | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 11:42 | 1st = 6 Estee 2nd = 1 Zanato 3rd = 4 Augello 4th = 5 Nangar Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Opawa Merc | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 11:25 | 1st = 4 Opawa Merc 2nd = 1 Kirkham Kylie 3rd = 8 Rocky Mcawesome 4th = 7 Bill Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Unileven | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 11:07 | 1st = 7 Unileven 2nd = 2 Speed Lorde 3rd = 1 Simply Sam 4th = 5 Gumbalanya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Bouncie Al | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 10:49 | 1st = 4 Bouncie Al 2nd = 1 Our Mystro 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Muzza 4th = 6 My Friend Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Electric Dee Eye | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 10:32 | 1st = 6 Electric Dee Eye 2nd = 7 Jinja Mia 3rd = 5 Jelly Gem 4th = 1 Snigglepuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Willi Gas It | ||
Thu Sep 1 2016 10:14 | 1st = 8 Willi Gas It 2nd = 6 Mid Collison 3rd = 9 Breeze Attack 4th = 2 Cawbourne Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Your Little Man | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 23:03 | 1st = 2 Your Little Man 2nd = 3 Clovalley Belle 3rd = 8 Diamond Fix 4th = 4 Elite Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Stars Big Boy | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 22:48 | 1st = 4 Stars Big Boy 2nd = 6 Midnight Outlaw 3rd = 8 Cowboy Jury 4th = 9 Boloney Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Clair de Lune | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 22:45 | 1st = 2 Clair de Lune 2nd = 3 Cash Explosion 3rd = 8 Velocity Val 4th = 5 Ticonderoga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Wynburn Hornet | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 22:42 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Hornet 2nd = 1 Strait Ate 3rd = 6 Oliver Queen 4th = 9 Black Ember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Fatboy Linc | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 22:32 | 1st = 5 Fatboy Linc 2nd = 1 Say Nothing 3rd = 2 Tophat And Tails 4th = 7 Bee Fozzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Kidatee Dan | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 22:26 | 1st = 1 Kidatee Dan 2nd = 2 Heir Of King 3rd = 5 Echo Gal 4th = 4 Nureyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Waddlesworth | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 22:18 | 1st = 6 Waddlesworth 2nd = 7 Its A Dream 3rd = 1 Cheeky Ella 4th = 2 Tah Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Steady Walker | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 22:12 | 1st = 2 Steady Walker 2nd = 7 Hanga 3rd = 4 Paper Cuts 4th = 8 Blonde Yappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Slick Jappa | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 22:06 | 1st = 4 Slick Jappa 2nd = 1 Inspector Cloud 3rd = 6 City Breeze 4th = 2 Meer Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Gnasher | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 21:58 | 1st = 6 Gnasher 2nd = 2 Retro Flyer 3rd = 3 Allen Santo 4th = 4 Any Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Broadway Miss | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 21:54 | 1st = 1 Broadway Miss 2nd = 4 Katey Roman 3rd = 3 Andariel 4th = 2 Runout Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Shiny Lad | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 21:50 | 1st = 8 Shiny Lad 2nd = 5 Gunnewin 3rd = 3 Firing Point 4th = 6 Howth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Springfield Boy | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 21:46 | 1st = 1 Springfield Boy 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Chooky 3rd = 2 Stubborn State 4th = 3 Heza Size Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 My Names Kelly | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 21:42 | 1st = 6 My Names Kelly 2nd = 7 Currumbin Valley 3rd = 8 Zircon Valley 4th = 4 Scoop Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Show Me Dollars | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 21:39 | 1st = 8 Show Me Dollars 2nd = 6 Allen Mondo 3rd = 7 Bekim Fire 4th = 3 Springvale Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Wynburn Archer | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 21:36 | 1st = 8 Wynburn Archer 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Beneau 3rd = 7 Retail Chart 4th = 2 Tecoma Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Kraken Tilda | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 21:33 | 1st = 4 Kraken Tilda 2nd = 9 Sunset Eclipse 3rd = 2 Draculette 4th = 7 Perfect Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 2 Melody Rules | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 21:30 | 1st = 2 Melody Rules 2nd = 3 Wally Wanderer 3rd = 7 Zipping Clancy 4th = 5 Bugatti Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Dismantle | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 21:23 | 1st = 4 Dismantle 2nd = 3 Curious Style 3rd = 1 Trentys Rose 4th = 8 Kimahri Ronso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Providence | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 21:20 | 1st = 5 Providence 2nd = 6 Ticket Boy 3rd = 3 Elite Honcho 4th = 2 Vee Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Dillashaw | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 21:17 | 1st = 2 Dillashaw 2nd = 1 Total Shambles 3rd = 3 Big Ate 4th = 5 Nissan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Lil Miss Marny | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 21:14 | 1st = 3 Lil Miss Marny 2nd = 1 Tax Man Wins 3rd = 7 Hat Trick Babe 4th = 2 Kialdu Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Regal Riches | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 21:11 | 1st = 2 Regal Riches 2nd = 3 Worrigee Road 3rd = 1 Towering King 4th = 4 Redemption Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Zuletta | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 21:08 | 1st = 7 Zuletta 2nd = 8 Samba King 3rd = 6 Lemon Chicken 4th = 4 Atta Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Sivamet | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 21:05 | 1st = 4 Sivamet 2nd = 8 Booty Beach 3rd = 3 Chador Kahn 4th = 7 Cigar Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Plenty of Punch | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 21:02 | 1st = 5 Plenty of Punch 2nd = 8 Sheza Good Size 3rd = 7 Oakey Boy 4th = 3 Irma Adeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Winthrop Flyer | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 20:59 | 1st = 1 Winthrop Flyer 2nd = 7 Cyclone Clifford 3rd = 5 Mauricio 4th = 2 Astral Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Baci De Kahn | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 20:56 | 1st = 1 Baci De Kahn 2nd = 4 Parma Chief 3rd = 6 Mewstone Rocket 4th = 5 Drum Grohl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Jayloch Donny | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 20:48 | 1st = 1 Jayloch Donny 2nd = 7 Manalone 3rd = 8 Oceania 4th = 5 Silent Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Gotcha Rockin | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Gotcha Rockin 2nd = 6 La Flair 3rd = 10 Canis Regis 4th = 7 Patchie Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Ceaser De Kahn | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 20:42 | 1st = 1 Ceaser De Kahn 2nd = 8 Hoop Dreams 3rd = 2 Cosado Sun 4th = 6 Logan City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Same Size | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 20:39 | 1st = 5 Same Size 2nd = 3 Hes the One 3rd = 8 Black Hoodie 4th = 2 Ricardo Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Park Glory | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 20:36 | 1st = 4 Park Glory 2nd = 5 Manhattan Cry 3rd = 7 Blitzing Bailey 4th = 3 Allen Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Mahalo Miss | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 20:33 | 1st = 8 Mahalo Miss 2nd = 3 Frostys Capable 3rd = 1 Kay Kayla 4th = 6 Posh Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Bulkender | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 20:30 | 1st = 3 Bulkender 2nd = 4 Cosmic Explosion 3rd = 1 Copy Right 4th = 8 Husky Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Ariki Whero | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 20:27 | 1st = 3 Ariki Whero 2nd = 8 Manhattan Mandy 3rd = 2 Chums Special 4th = 6 Mr Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Beetown Tommy | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 20:23 | 1st = 8 Beetown Tommy 2nd = 3 Pink Scissors 3rd = 4 Unique Ghosty 4th = 7 Auberon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Yeah The Boys | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 20:20 | 1st = 7 Yeah The Boys 2nd = 1 Forgotten Valley 3rd = 6 Bigboys Ya Mate 4th = 2 Fullpelt Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Venetian Mask | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 20:16 | 1st = 5 Venetian Mask 2nd = 1 Tahlo 3rd = 2 Just Ducal 4th = 7 Ebonys Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Nebraska Beach | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 20:13 | 1st = 4 Nebraska Beach 2nd = 8 Fancy Moss 3rd = 2 Hui 4th = 7 Bongioletti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Haich Two Mo | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 20:10 | 1st = 5 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 2 Tijuana Icon 3rd = 1 Arlington Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Pee Dee | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 20:07 | 1st = 7 Pee Dee 2nd = 2 Allen Yobo 3rd = 5 Looks Like Tom 4th = 3 Dee Don Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Torpedo Man | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 20:03 | 1st = 4 Torpedo Man 2nd = 2 Unique Affair 3rd = 3 Gorilla Eyes 4th = 7 Bogie Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Piecost | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Piecost 2nd = 1 Dark Sprite 3rd = 5 Front Page Lead 4th = 2 Excited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Bounce Pass | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 19:56 | 1st = 7 Bounce Pass 2nd = 6 Aston Dawn 3rd = 5 Bessie Belle 4th = 2 Oldmate Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Shes A Trinket | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 19:53 | 1st = 5 Shes A Trinket 2nd = 2 Drury Lane 3rd = 7 Boozy Rose 4th = 4 Lynden Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Targaryen | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 19:50 | 1st = 3 Targaryen 2nd = 4 Hugo Boss 3rd = 1 Iona Inferno 4th = 6 Iona Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Houdini Hi | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 19:43 | 1st = 5 Houdini Hi 2nd = 1 Dusty Way 3rd = 3 Refund Required 4th = 9 Fast Girl Zola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Hummin Gun | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 19:40 | 1st = 3 Hummin Gun 2nd = 7 Newcastle Brown 3rd = 5 Just My Size 4th = 6 Gudera Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Hy Guard | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 19:37 | 1st = 6 Hy Guard 2nd = 8 Fabrevale 3rd = 7 Splish Splashin 4th = 5 Tristy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Storm Chief | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 19:34 | 1st = 1 Storm Chief 2nd = 7 Joe Emery 3rd = 3 Ferrari Mia 4th = 5 Simply Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Chief Star | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 19:31 | 1st = 1 Chief Star 2nd = 4 Frankiestein 3rd = 7 No Sparkle Leica 4th = 8 Spring Creek Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Mantra Kate | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 19:28 | 1st = 6 Mantra Kate 2nd = 3 Cullquin Cuddles 3rd = 7 Hope For Lissy 4th = 4 Jaimandy Ruddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Fancy Lil | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Fancy Lil 2nd = 2 Priya Monelli 3rd = 1 Gold Top 4th = 6 Batangas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Smashniak Taser | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 19:22 | 1st = 7 Smashniak Taser 2nd = 4 Steves Jewel 3rd = 6 Vagas De Kahn 4th = 8 Distant Shores |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Flossie Blue | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 19:19 | 1st = 3 Flossie Blue 2nd = 6 Old Material 3rd = 2 Saltillo 4th = 4 Skitso Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Arya | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 19:16 | 1st = 4 Arya 2nd = 1 Coast 3rd = 3 Alejandro 4th = 5 Jimmy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Mount Murray | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 19:13 | 1st = 5 Mount Murray 2nd = 3 Get Out Claws 3rd = 1 Sweet Park 4th = 9 Staff Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Latifi Sam | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 19:10 | 1st = 7 Latifi Sam 2nd = 3 Glory Rose 3rd = 2 Monkey Year 4th = 1 River End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 6 Hi Five Gundi | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 19:07 | 1st = 6 Hi Five Gundi 2nd = 3 Pastrana 3rd = 1 Karons Boy 4th = 5 Tex Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Galactic Star | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 19:02 | 1st = 3 Galactic Star 2nd = 5 A Bit Ruthless 3rd = 8 Awesum Teddy 4th = 6 It Aint Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Senors Heir | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 18:59 | 1st = 6 Senors Heir 2nd = 2 Sheza Ruler 3rd = 1 Nagus 4th = 9 Miss Peregian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 7 Stunning Ruby | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 18:56 | 1st = 7 Stunning Ruby 2nd = 2 Dana Watene 3rd = 8 Alanna Banana 4th = 5 Kihael Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Ten Pin Cam | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 18:53 | 1st = 6 Ten Pin Cam 2nd = 1 Be To Bomber 3rd = 4 Belles Boy 4th = 5 Oni Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Just Like Stride | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 18:50 | 1st = 8 Just Like Stride 2nd = 5 Bugatti Riot 3rd = 7 Irish Model 4th = 1 Bugatti Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Runaround Susan | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 18:47 | 1st = 3 Runaround Susan 2nd = 5 Black Bindi 3rd = 1 Ninetymile Ace 4th = 8 Shooters Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Groovy Tiger | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 18:44 | 1st = 2 Groovy Tiger 2nd = 7 Arctodus 3rd = 6 Charos Palanova 4th = 8 Pocket Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Soft Gambler | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 18:41 | 1st = 1 Soft Gambler 2nd = 2 Frosty Zero 3rd = 3 Smart Marlow 4th = 4 Nova Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Hopes A Chance | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 18:38 | 1st = 7 Hopes A Chance 2nd = 3 August Hope 3rd = 5 Yap Trap 4th = 8 Uno Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Farhat Bale | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 18:35 | 1st = 6 Farhat Bale 2nd = 1 Dyna Norfolk 3rd = 8 Wave To Kirra 4th = 3 Flying Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 The Bucket List | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 18:30 | 1st = 6 The Bucket List 2nd = 8 Our Ideal Act 3rd = 5 Tuapeka Kahu 4th = 7 Change Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Worlds On Fire | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 18:28 | 1st = 3 Worlds On Fire 2nd = 2 Hot An Fancy 3rd = 1 Pace With Time 4th = 5 Slick Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Dr Luvdisc | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 18:25 | 1st = 7 Dr Luvdisc 2nd = 8 Its Debatable 3rd = 6 Beluga Diamond 4th = 5 Text Me Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Vampire Wish | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 18:22 | 1st = 5 Vampire Wish 2nd = 4 Oz Ten Tatious 3rd = 2 Cool Senora 4th = 7 Sansa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Our Jabari | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 18:17 | 1st = 4 Our Jabari 2nd = 8 Royal Capone 3rd = 3 Courtney John 4th = 2 Shezagaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Maywyns Zephyr | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 18:15 | 1st = 6 Maywyns Zephyr 2nd = 3 Star Brutus 3rd = 2 Getinbehind 4th = 9 Modern Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Spring Bloom | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 18:14 | 1st = 6 Spring Bloom 2nd = 5 Dana Kis 3rd = 1 Stunning Lola 4th = 7 Kravings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Bugatti Magic | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 18:10 | 1st = 8 Bugatti Magic 2nd = 3 Angry Annie 3rd = 5 Jim The Weapon 4th = 4 Get It Dirty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 9 Still Destined | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 18:07 | 1st = 9 Still Destined 2nd = 7 Axel Boy 3rd = 1 Bazz Kebab 4th = 5 Atari Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Heez About To Rock | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 18:02 | 1st = 1 Heez About To Rock 2nd = 9 Tajies Girl 3rd = 3 Dont Wanadie 4th = 8 Sir Regal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Janine Monelli | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 17:59 | 1st = 4 Janine Monelli 2nd = 6 Emotion 3rd = 1 Fatto A Mano 4th = 2 Velo Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 13 Canny Ballad | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 17:55 | 1st = 13 Canny Ballad 2nd = 3 Whistle Stop 3rd = 5 Finke 4th = 6 Royal Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Slamming Thunder | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 17:52 | 1st = 6 Slamming Thunder 2nd = 2 Watta Barghest 3rd = 8 Wairo Bob 4th = 4 Chisel Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Girlsnpearls | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 17:47 | 1st = 6 Girlsnpearls 2nd = 3 Swearengen 3rd = 11 Blackntan 4th = 10 Smooth Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Diamonds Sing | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 17:44 | 1st = 1 Diamonds Sing 2nd = 3 Ninetymile Barry 3rd = 5 Bright Sky 4th = 2 Salute The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Art Prevails | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 17:40 | 1st = 7 Art Prevails 2nd = 9 Hezthebigbopper 3rd = 3 Somethingsgotagive 4th = 5 Lets Jazz It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Noise Man | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 17:37 | 1st = 5 Noise Man 2nd = 2 Yo Diddle Diddle 3rd = 8 Flag Hunter 4th = 6 Took The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 1 Warner | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 17:33 | 1st = 1 Warner 2nd = 8 Mortenson 3rd = 2 Rodney Strides 4th = 3 Thomas Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Queen Taro | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 17:30 | 1st = 6 Queen Taro 2nd = 2 Mineview 3rd = 3 Diligent Miss 4th = 4 Tangos Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 10 Hy Leexciting | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 17:25 | 1st = 10 Hy Leexciting 2nd = 12 Cerato 3rd = 11 Aquaholic 4th = 6 Im Lisart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Shanks Very Much | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 17:22 | 1st = 5 Shanks Very Much 2nd = 1 Irish Mobster 3rd = 8 Willowvale Wings 4th = 4 Dark Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Ricks Shadow | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 17:18 | 1st = 4 Ricks Shadow 2nd = 7 Cams Victories 3rd = 10 High Class Lady 4th = 5 Swingsnroundabouts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 6 Hammered Art | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 17:15 | 1st = 6 Hammered Art 2nd = 7 Quantum Dot 3rd = 8 Jigalong 4th = 12 The Wild Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Kramer Monelli | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 17:12 | 1st = 4 Kramer Monelli 2nd = 6 Wheres Woody 3rd = 8 Flash Candy 4th = 2 Spring Dimity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Madam Scarlet | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 17:09 | 1st = 6 Madam Scarlet 2nd = 1 Choose Wisely 3rd = 4 Elcee Jay 4th = 5 Equal Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Just Call Me Earl | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 17:04 | 1st = 6 Just Call Me Earl 2nd = 2 Sunday Service 3rd = 7 Girls Go First 4th = 1 Master Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 8 - 13 Emo Girl | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 17:00 | 1st = 13 Emo Girl 2nd = 1 Billy Bent Ear 3rd = 6 Lake Lugarno 4th = 5 Final Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Oakmont Blonde | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 16:57 | 1st = 5 Oakmont Blonde 2nd = 7 Sugar Bang 3rd = 8 Harsh Miles 4th = 2 Lunar Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Mr Barraknocka | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 16:54 | 1st = 2 Mr Barraknocka 2nd = 3 Hafthor 3rd = 7 Stuck In Reverse 4th = 1 Barian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 3 Gotta Glow | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 16:53 | 1st = 3 Gotta Glow 2nd = 8 Click Click 3rd = 4 Storm Burst 4th = 2 Bluechip Pyrenees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Suzi Cargo | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 16:50 | 1st = 4 Suzi Cargo 2nd = 1 Spiders Brother 3rd = 7 Bundarra Magic 4th = 3 Mavriki Pano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Sea Me Smile | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 16:45 | 1st = 7 Sea Me Smile 2nd = 12 Cheeryrose 3rd = 3 Mistress Bliss 4th = 8 Hurricane Zuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Mizuki | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 16:42 | 1st = 3 Mizuki 2nd = 7 Hot Blooded 3rd = 1 Le Doyen 4th = 6 Swans Waddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 8 Pot Black | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 16:35 | 1st = 8 Pot Black 2nd = 4 Bel Sir 3rd = 5 More Than Frank 4th = 14 Beldan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Flaming Kirst | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 16:33 | 1st = 4 Flaming Kirst 2nd = 6 Loch In Olivia 3rd = 5 Nosey Boblett 4th = 8 Princess Charley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Carla Zeus | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 16:32 | 1st = 5 Carla Zeus 2nd = 2 Golden Honour 3rd = 1 Blitzing Jaybee 4th = 7 Raglan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Dentona | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 Dentona 2nd = 8 Balance Point 3rd = 2 Brocks Territory 4th = 3 Cardon Merger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Mates Blue | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 16:24 | 1st = 2 Mates Blue 2nd = 1 Collinda Warrior 3rd = 5 Johnny Scull 4th = 8 Achai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 7 - 9 Zarlu | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 16:20 | 1st = 9 Zarlu 2nd = 4 Leucura 3rd = 5 Dark Mojo 4th = 11 Street Savvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Bettys Legacy | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 16:17 | 1st = 6 Bettys Legacy 2nd = 5 Mr Couragous 3rd = 7 Palasade 4th = 1 Winkle Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 2 Heavenly Shades | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 16:12 | 1st = 2 Heavenly Shades 2nd = 3 Little Change 3rd = 7 Clarry 4th = 8 Bold Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Miss Mystery | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 16:09 | 1st = 6 Miss Mystery 2nd = 1 Fancy Bianca 3rd = 8 Cosmic Hills 4th = 7 Players Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Hy Fyfe | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 16:04 | 1st = 5 Hy Fyfe 2nd = 9 Falling Starzzz 3rd = 6 Clares Fool 4th = 1 Rich Cranleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Brooklyn Cruiser | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 16:00 | 1st = 1 Brooklyn Cruiser 2nd = 2 Hot Genetics 3rd = 7 Aston Lydia 4th = 4 Better Beware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Harrebs Time | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 15:55 | 1st = 8 Harrebs Time 2nd = 11 I Wrote The Book 3rd = 13 Zocalos 4th = 7 Lead Husson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Chrissys Double | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 15:53 | 1st = 8 Chrissys Double 2nd = 5 Mr Oakley 3rd = 1 Leo Gundi 4th = 6 We Got This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Canturi Crest | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 15:50 | 1st = 7 Canturi Crest 2nd = 5 Doubledipofheaven 3rd = 2 Sheza Westburn Jewel 4th = 3 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Bells Borus | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 15:47 | 1st = 7 Bells Borus 2nd = 4 Teflon Trey 3rd = 6 Jock Colley 4th = 3 Salty Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Miss Kenny | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 15:43 | 1st = 6 Miss Kenny 2nd = 4 Our Skinny Maree 3rd = 8 Stunning I Am 4th = 7 Jovial Jurno Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 6 - 3 Poor Corner | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 15:40 | 1st = 3 Poor Corner 2nd = 4 Stormy Benz 3rd = 6 Coming In Hot 4th = 8 Top Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Daicos Magic | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 15:37 | 1st = 5 Daicos Magic 2nd = 3 Power Burst 3rd = 4 Galloping Bobby 4th = 1 Gats Pacino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Thunder Thorn | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 15:34 | 1st = 3 Thunder Thorn 2nd = 2 New Course 3rd = 8 Shelly Rosebud 4th = 4 Towball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 3 Purple Shades | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 15:33 | 1st = 3 Purple Shades 2nd = 7 Chocolate Magic 3rd = 1 Pacific Rockstar 4th = 8 Naughty Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 All Inn Africa | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 15:31 | 1st = 1 All Inn Africa 2nd = 2 Mahogany Diamond 3rd = 4 Maximum Melva 4th = 7 Dons Shy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Classy Impact | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 15:28 | 1st = 1 Classy Impact 2nd = 5 Cruizes Magic 3rd = 2 Mcstuffins 4th = 6 Matilda Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Hot Fraternity | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 15:23 | 1st = 8 Hot Fraternity 2nd = 1 Rudimental Sol 3rd = 5 Tajie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Gallant Express | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 15:20 | 1st = 5 Gallant Express 2nd = 1 Le Commandant 3rd = 4 Neat Feat 4th = 2 Gold Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Midnight Boom | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 15:17 | 1st = 8 Midnight Boom 2nd = 3 Hurricane Craig 3rd = 1 Mendacious Lad 4th = 2 Motors Too Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Outback Madge | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 15:15 | 1st = 5 Outback Madge 2nd = 10 Joekenn 3rd = 9 Tendaho 4th = 8 Strappersorphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Altesse | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 15:12 | 1st = 8 Altesse 2nd = 3 Lloyd Christmas 3rd = 6 Catsford Allan 4th = 1 Gardot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Showgun Thomas | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 15:08 | 1st = 6 Showgun Thomas 2nd = 5 Aguante 3rd = 4 Sir Liberty 4th = 7 Real Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 5 - 4 Bush Rock | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 15:05 | 1st = 4 Bush Rock 2nd = 3 King Kazou 3rd = 6 Worthy Rival 4th = 7 Senor Allende |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Rusty Sidebottom | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Rusty Sidebottom 2nd = 1 Dr Illuminate 3rd = 7 Opal Latte 4th = 3 Zulu Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 4 Chevals Charlie | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 14:55 | 1st = 4 Chevals Charlie 2nd = 7 Coringa Delight 3rd = 2 Cobbity Candy 4th = 6 Don Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Seabrook Eb | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 14:52 | 1st = 1 Seabrook Eb 2nd = 2 Fipa Middleton 3rd = 5 Silvermere 4th = 7 Obama Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Smokem Joe | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 14:48 | 1st = 6 Smokem Joe 2nd = 4 Illusionation 3rd = 5 Enemy Lines 4th = 9 The Midas Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Roughly | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 14:45 | 1st = 7 Roughly 2nd = 1 Swingitlikesayers 3rd = 11 Sparkling Vixen 4th = 6 Three Gorges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Bit Of Reality | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 14:40 | 1st = 5 Bit Of Reality 2nd = 3 Novappeal 3rd = 1 East to West 4th = 6 Julius Bardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Take Fright | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 14:37 | 1st = 8 Take Fright 2nd = 6 Full Blown Turbo 3rd = 2 Destini Lass 4th = 1 Blue Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Wantalinga Dream | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 14:33 | 1st = 7 Wantalinga Dream 2nd = 6 No Corsetnocaboose 3rd = 3 Bridie Hanover 4th = 2 House Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 4 - 5 Colonial Reign | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 14:25 | 1st = 5 Colonial Reign 2nd = 10 Shes A Scallywag 3rd = 13 Three Trees 4th = 6 Cheeky Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Chai Latte | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 14:22 | 1st = 2 Chai Latte 2nd = 3 Panda Ring 3rd = 9 Arcane Rampage 4th = 4 Cawbourne Merl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 4 Bravetta Stride | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 14:17 | 1st = 4 Bravetta Stride 2nd = 2 Girls Rockthe Boys 3rd = 5 Fire Up Rocket 4th = 3 Calvin Kay Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Rex On | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 14:14 | 1st = 5 Rex On 2nd = 4 Starvin Seagull 3rd = 8 Bush Rebel 4th = 1 Slipaway Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Cadman | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 14:10 | 1st = 1 Cadman 2nd = 4 Ticket To Toorak 3rd = 2 Hes Commanding 4th = 3 Set For A Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Charlie Bo Bo | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 14:07 | 1st = 8 Charlie Bo Bo 2nd = 7 Ears Boris 3rd = 5 Kirkham Coby 4th = 6 Allegro Beaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Teramby Star | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 14:03 | 1st = 6 Teramby Star 2nd = 4 Our Mischievious Miss 3rd = 1 Lis Mara Shadow 4th = 2 Lark Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Claretown Sam | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 13:59 | 1st = 6 Claretown Sam 2nd = 8 Minnesota 3rd = 1 Remember Train 4th = 3 Sir Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 4 Intrusive | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 13:53 | 1st = 4 Intrusive 2nd = 7 Sanna Cruza 3rd = 1 Dearest 4th = 2 Itz Queenofbroadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 3 - 7 Two Penny Blue | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 13:50 | 1st = 7 Two Penny Blue 2nd = 2 Filomena 3rd = 5 Snippet Of Hope 4th = 1 Any Blinkin Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 With Pride | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 13:47 | 1st = 1 With Pride 2nd = 8 Petal Sannette 3rd = 6 Lonesome Nitro 4th = 5 Autumn Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Be Hopeful | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 13:41 | 1st = 1 Be Hopeful 2nd = 6 Andelven 4th = 8 Before My Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 7 Moot | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 13:35 | 1st = 7 Moot 2nd = 1 Action Again 3rd = 4 Canali 4th = 3 African Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Country Gun | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 Country Gun 2nd = 5 Big Boy Deno 3rd = 1 Increasing 4th = 6 Spirit Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Destini Seahorse | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 13:21 | 1st = 1 Destini Seahorse 2nd = 7 Djarragun 3rd = 3 Daintree Alice 4th = 5 Major Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 2 - 9 Southern Flight | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 13:15 | 1st = 9 Southern Flight 2nd = 6 Dragons Magic 3rd = 10 Spring Shadow 4th = 11 Buddabadah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Enhancer | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 13:12 | 1st = 3 Enhancer 2nd = 9 Totes 3rd = 2 Americano 4th = 5 Homebush Tiare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Flyin Les Fergi | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 13:06 | 1st = 7 Flyin Les Fergi 2nd = 4 Allegro Destini 3rd = 6 Mepunga Focus 4th = 5 Demonishem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 The Hummel | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 12:55 | 1st = 2 The Hummel 2nd = 6 Street Royale 3rd = 1 Global Icon 4th = 3 Group Hug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne Loch | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 12:50 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Loch 2nd = 1 Kirkham Jack 3rd = 3 Belfast Eejit 4th = 7 Opawa Maf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Podium Sensation | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 12:45 | 1st = 1 Podium Sensation 2nd = 7 Ruby Rads 3rd = 3 Cindy Lass 4th = 5 Mickevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 1 - 4 Out Of The Night | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 12:40 | 1st = 4 Out Of The Night 2nd = 7 Suman The Yak 3rd = 6 Solid Power 4th = 3 Oh Oh Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Adrenalin Kick | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 12:34 | 1st = 5 Adrenalin Kick 2nd = 2 Feel The Force 3rd = 4 Kirkham Kylie 4th = 6 Stormy Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Cordite Eclipse | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 12:25 | 1st = 7 Cordite Eclipse 2nd = 1 My Mate Fab 3rd = 10 Kimanator 4th = 3 Barnes Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Skuzi | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 12:15 | 1st = 8 Skuzi 2nd = 4 Allegro Touch 3rd = 6 Angie Zarr 4th = 1 Sheer Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 All Inn Kayla | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 12:05 | 1st = 8 All Inn Kayla 2nd = 7 Hillbilly Spunk 3rd = 3 Scotta Be Quick 4th = 5 Podium Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Mr Maize | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 11:55 | 1st = 2 Mr Maize 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Gunna 3rd = 3 Brilliant Ashlee 4th = 5 Baduzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Thrilling Surge | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 11:37 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Surge 2nd = 2 Knead You 3rd = 7 New Broom 4th = 5 Classy Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Timma Turtle | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 11:19 | 1st = 6 Timma Turtle 2nd = 4 Kings Call 3rd = 5 Repeat Visit 4th = 7 Sasha Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Rain And Tears | ||
Mon Aug 1 2016 11:01 | 1st = 2 Rain And Tears 2nd = 3 Gunnar Blueblood 3rd = 6 Lip It Up 4th = 9 Billy Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Romeos Comet | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 23:57 | 1st = 2 Romeos Comet 2nd = 7 Olivia Benson 3rd = 8 Sitar Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Incognito Mac | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 23:37 | 1st = 2 Incognito Mac 2nd = 1 Pilgrims Prince 3rd = 7 Oldmate Archie 4th = 3 Startin To Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Holy Grail | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 23:30 | 1st = 9 Holy Grail 2nd = 12 Glenferrie Affair 3rd = 2 Highview Jackie 4th = 8 Sky Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Stoker Up | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 23:17 | 1st = 3 Stoker Up 2nd = 4 Hi Five Gundi 3rd = 8 Shaft 4th = 7 Beijing Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 1 Iona Spider | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 23:05 | 1st = 1 Iona Spider 2nd = 7 Sval Queen 3rd = 3 Illawong Bardot 4th = 9 Hidden Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Ricimer | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 22:57 | 1st = 1 Ricimer 2nd = 9 Another Vinnie 3rd = 4 Naughty Maravu 4th = 2 Unsinkable Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Quink | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 22:55 | 1st = 8 Quink 2nd = 7 Dovizioso 3rd = 5 Call Me Swift 4th = 6 Connie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Drift Liner | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 22:49 | 1st = 4 Drift Liner 2nd = 6 Hello Bobby 3rd = 1 Komondo 4th = 5 Super Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Ultimate Conor | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 22:42 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Conor 2nd = 1 Our Miss Deena 3rd = 6 Rusty Mia 4th = 2 Runaround Susan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Social Fireball | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 22:37 | 1st = 3 Social Fireball 2nd = 10 Enrolled 3rd = 4 Fear Not 4th = 9 Greg The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Fiamatta | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 22:35 | 1st = 8 Fiamatta 2nd = 2 Cass Cass 3rd = 6 Clovally Mansumi 4th = 9 Allen Fable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Scooby Who | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 22:32 | 1st = 6 Scooby Who 2nd = 3 Baracca Keeping 3rd = 4 Crashing Packs 4th = 2 Loony Moony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Run Oneover | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 22:27 | 1st = 6 Run Oneover 2nd = 1 Ideal Alice 3rd = 7 Waylade 4th = 2 Tricky Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 One Mug Left | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 22:25 | 1st = 5 One Mug Left 2nd = 1 Pink Label 3rd = 2 Sketchy Haze 4th = 7 Sew She Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Aston Tara | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 22:18 | 1st = 1 Aston Tara 2nd = 8 Dr Yanma 3rd = 4 Explosive Sky 4th = 2 Harsh Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Timansi | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 22:13 | 1st = 1 Timansi 2nd = 2 Jake And Luke 3rd = 6 Bluebird Rose 4th = 4 Go Go Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Ya Welcome | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 22:11 | 1st = 4 Ya Welcome 2nd = 2 Allen Varmint 3rd = 8 Zipping Simmo 4th = 5 Gold Compass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Mique | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 22:08 | 1st = 8 Mique 2nd = 1 Activator 3rd = 2 Mike The Knight 4th = 7 Classifield Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 12 Betty Hall | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 22:03 | 1st = 12 Betty Hall 2nd = 8 Kyvalley Kyrie 3rd = 5 Illawong Shimmer 4th = 9 Derrie Aire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Lowannas Son | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 22:01 | 1st = 1 Lowannas Son 2nd = 4 Vidi Vici 3rd = 8 Highlands Road 4th = 2 Girl Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Bigbad Fiji | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 21:58 | 1st = 8 Bigbad Fiji 2nd = 1 Elswyk Max 3rd = 4 Nitro Hook 4th = 2 My Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 New World Order | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 21:54 | 1st = 1 New World Order 2nd = 10 Bettor Million 3rd = 12 Natural Disaster 4th = 11 Alfs Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Aqua Cheetah | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 21:49 | 1st = 7 Aqua Cheetah 2nd = 4 Yanong 3rd = 5 Brilliant Shot 4th = 2 Alera Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Cosmic Luck | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Luck 2nd = 5 Quick Fuel 3rd = 3 Colloquial 4th = 2 Mr Primate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Tap Out Axe | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 21:42 | 1st = 1 Tap Out Axe 2nd = 3 Miss Pocano 3rd = 8 Sidney Sprite 4th = 4 Lehigh Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Dr Sherlock | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 21:39 | 1st = 3 Dr Sherlock 2nd = 4 Hollywood Jones 3rd = 6 Dr Don 4th = 2 Mortal Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Just Read My Mind | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 21:34 | 1st = 4 Just Read My Mind 2nd = 1 Bianca Tang 3rd = 2 Broadway Harry 4th = 5 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Endsino | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Endsino 2nd = 5 Aldebaran Deebee 3rd = 3 Val Gardena 4th = 8 Sky Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Aston Bolero | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Aston Bolero 2nd = 1 Gotta Get Back 3rd = 7 Unlawful Entry 4th = 4 Proven Kodiak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Welding Flash | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 21:25 | 1st = 4 Welding Flash 2nd = 3 Oldmate Mia 3rd = 8 Donald Tux 4th = 2 Johnnie Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Dodolicious | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 21:24 | 1st = 3 Dodolicious 2nd = 1 Maidenimpression 3rd = 5 Sheer Rocknroll 4th = 9 Bettor Boa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Toxic Runner | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 21:19 | 1st = 8 Toxic Runner 2nd = 2 King Panda 3rd = 3 Wolf Cry 4th = 7 Cawbourne Cents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Wot Price Flash | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 21:16 | 1st = 7 Wot Price Flash 2nd = 8 Woofenden 3rd = 4 Brother Leo 4th = 6 Daliya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 2 Charlie And Joe | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 21:14 | 1st = 2 Charlie And Joe 2nd = 1 Front Line Classic 3rd = 5 Killara Titan 4th = 4 Spirit Of Szarbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Miss Fox | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 21:11 | 1st = 9 Miss Fox 2nd = 3 Elite Shiraz 3rd = 1 Ultimate Paddy 4th = 2 Whats To Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Cillas Boy | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 21:07 | 1st = 4 Cillas Boy 2nd = 1 Novappeal 3rd = 5 Toulouse Lautrec 4th = 7 Grand Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Short Spirit | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 21:06 | 1st = 7 Short Spirit 2nd = 6 Tamaar Tux 3rd = 8 Nurse Daisy 4th = 2 Lochinvar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Cruisin Around | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 21:03 | 1st = 8 Cruisin Around 2nd = 5 Sundons Courage 3rd = 4 Calder Knight 4th = 11 Menewa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Fantastic Skye | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 21:01 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Skye 2nd = 1 Miss Fudd 3rd = 4 Madam Scarlet 4th = 6 Black Driftwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Apollos Twin | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 20:58 | 1st = 6 Apollos Twin 2nd = 7 Henry 3rd = 8 Irish Mobster 4th = 5 Ballymac Gunnar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 The Real Ideal | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 20:54 | 1st = 1 The Real Ideal 2nd = 10 Major Pocket 3rd = 8 Baylan Jett 4th = 12 Allmightyjoelouis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Burn One Down | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 20:49 | 1st = 5 Burn One Down 2nd = 2 Jaycee 3rd = 4 Divas Shadow 4th = 3 Ok Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Franc Monelli | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 20:46 | 1st = 1 Franc Monelli 2nd = 3 Tyrion Monelli 3rd = 4 Kalamata Kate 4th = 2 Hello Im Mikey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 3 The Ides Of March | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 20:44 | 1st = 3 The Ides Of March 2nd = 4 Mister Gibson 4th = 5 Tommy Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Lagoon Jazzy | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 20:41 | 1st = 7 Lagoon Jazzy 2nd = 8 Kay Dee Em 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Kristy 4th = 2 Sheer Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 1 Reine Des Gitans | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Reine Des Gitans 2nd = 11 Loki Brogden 3rd = 5 Acougarzsun 4th = 8 Larch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Dr Leonardo | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 20:38 | 1st = 5 Dr Leonardo 2nd = 1 Fairy Pretty 3rd = 2 Willie Gee 4th = 7 Zipping Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Wells Crest | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 20:34 | 1st = 4 Wells Crest 2nd = 5 Charissa Tee 3rd = 1 Hapenny 4th = 2 Zozo Ma Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Sparkling Success | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 20:30 | 1st = 2 Sparkling Success 2nd = 1 Illawong Armstrong 3rd = 7 Kyvalley Boomerang 4th = 6 Save Our Pennys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 2 Madison Jane | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 20:29 | 1st = 2 Madison Jane 2nd = 3 Topnotch Eagle 3rd = 1 Foursharesmorebeers 4th = 4 Loxi Clairborne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Lightning Frank | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 20:28 | 1st = 8 Lightning Frank 2nd = 7 Brazen Blue 3rd = 5 Stockholm 4th = 4 Bella Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Doalittlerocknroll | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 20:24 | 1st = 8 Doalittlerocknroll 2nd = 11 Red Hot Roxy 3rd = 6 Stride To Themax 4th = 12 Allamerican Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Cosmic Feature | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 20:19 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Feature 2nd = 8 Swift Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Ulla | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 20:16 | 1st = 3 Ulla 3rd = 7 Johnny Mobster 4th = 8 Zipping Gator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 5 Dollarbill | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 20:12 | 1st = 5 Dollarbill 2nd = 9 With Authority 3rd = 7 Dream Cartier 4th = 1 Wamboyne Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Dream Edition | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 20:10 | 1st = 6 Dream Edition 2nd = 1 Shirdon Connorae 3rd = 2 Invictus Lawless 4th = 3 Cheese Ya Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 10 Joanednobettor | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 20:09 | 1st = 10 Joanednobettor 2nd = 8 River Emperor 3rd = 7 Idealistic 4th = 6 Party Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Canturi Crest | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 20:06 | 1st = 2 Canturi Crest 2nd = 5 Smooth Grin 3rd = 1 Little Jasper 4th = 8 Hes Just Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Super Zeck | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 20:02 | 1st = 3 Super Zeck 2nd = 7 Kyvalley Blur 3rd = 6 Maori Time 4th = 8 Elegant Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Rare Scents | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Rare Scents 2nd = 7 George Banner 3rd = 3 Baldcrew 4th = 8 Glen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Better Go Hurry | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:59 | 1st = 1 Better Go Hurry 2nd = 10 Concorde Dawn 3rd = 2 Pembrook Harry 4th = 6 Rockefeller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Dr Melezar | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:57 | 1st = 2 Dr Melezar 2nd = 6 My Lady Limonite 3rd = 5 Tycore Lad 4th = 1 Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Our Ideal Act | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:53 | 1st = 7 Our Ideal Act 2nd = 2 Importer Exporter 3rd = 10 Tuapeka Kahu 4th = 8 Danieljohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Cawbourne Rowan | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:49 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Rowan 2nd = 4 Botany Win 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Steve 4th = 6 Big Fat Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Ultimate Billy | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Billy 2nd = 6 Shocking Onyx 3rd = 3 Dyna Nami 4th = 4 Morta Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 3 Starzzz For Brooke | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:43 | 1st = 3 Starzzz For Brooke 2nd = 7 Missy Deyo 3rd = 6 Ideal Investment 4th = 2 Special Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Cosmic Tracey | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:41 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Tracey 2nd = 5 Benny Got Back 3rd = 3 Rutherglen 4th = 6 Mafay Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 Minstrel Boy | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:40 | 1st = 3 Minstrel Boy 2nd = 7 Liberty Styx 3rd = 9 Scanreco Bay 4th = 8 Vibhuti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Emio Bale | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:38 | 1st = 3 Emio Bale 2nd = 7 Cheerful Scout 3rd = 1 Theres Steamy 4th = 5 Sliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 King Crocker | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:34 | 1st = 8 King Crocker 2nd = 2 Rhaegar 3rd = 7 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 4th = 3 Excuse To Live |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Needabacardi | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:30 | 1st = 8 Needabacardi 2nd = 6 Illawong Byron 3rd = 1 Deltasun 4th = 2 Prosthesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Donegal Jimmy Dave | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:29 | 1st = 8 Donegal Jimmy Dave 2nd = 9 Four Starzzz Shiraz 3rd = 5 Laughing Cavalier 4th = 6 Atom Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Irish Moment | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:28 | 1st = 5 Irish Moment 2nd = 2 Avatar Kelso 3rd = 1 Blue And Cool 4th = 6 Enola Gay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Persistent Threat | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:24 | 1st = 2 Persistent Threat 2nd = 11 Vultan Tin 3rd = 5 Truckers Buckeroo 4th = 7 Hugh Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Dani Kellafornia | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:22 | 1st = 5 Dani Kellafornia 2nd = 2 Nadal 3rd = 4 Sidone 4th = 1 Turning Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Scooters Rose | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Scooters Rose 2nd = 1 Asa Cash Queen 3rd = 8 Manu Rama 4th = 5 Bigtime Redfoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Tree Climber Liv | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:19 | 1st = 6 Tree Climber Liv 2nd = 7 Augustus Dagloop 3rd = 3 To Dee Rhythm 4th = 1 Photo Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Dixie Anne | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:13 | 1st = 5 Dixie Anne 2nd = 2 Premier Macs 3rd = 8 Lektra Damage 4th = 1 Annunaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 1 Perfect Sign | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:10 | 1st = 1 Perfect Sign 2nd = 2 Chucky Balboa 3rd = 3 Drive The Dream 4th = 8 Tactful Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 11 Djokovic | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:09 | 1st = 11 Djokovic 2nd = 9 Charlemagne 3rd = 7 Majestic Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Moltisanti | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:08 | 1st = 3 Moltisanti 2nd = 1 Steady Walker 3rd = 5 Ruby Cabang 4th = 8 Ultimate Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 Our Cavort | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:04 | 1st = 4 Our Cavort 2nd = 6 Usage 3rd = 7 Carbon Crest 4th = 2 Watchfulee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Aldebaran Eve | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 19:00 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Eve 2nd = 3 Princess Phoenix 3rd = 12 Sky Majesty 4th = 11 Rift Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Rubys Jewel | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 18:59 | 1st = 4 Rubys Jewel 2nd = 8 Golden Gate 3rd = 6 Pyramid Magic 4th = 3 Grace Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 Splitz | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 18:58 | 1st = 7 Splitz 2nd = 1 Sergeant Sam 3rd = 2 Country Dancer 4th = 6 Enka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Corless | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 18:55 | 1st = 4 Corless 2nd = 6 Usain Gilbert 3rd = 8 Dr Poppel 4th = 7 Fordo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Fancy More | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 18:52 | 1st = 1 Fancy More 2nd = 8 True Value 3rd = 7 Two Time 4th = 4 Soxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 18:50 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 3 Fall From Grace 3rd = 1 Making Time 4th = 8 Lonesome Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Dodgy Dancer | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 18:49 | 1st = 3 Dodgy Dancer 2nd = 4 Jimmy Brute 3rd = 1 Haras Bracelet 4th = 2 Champagne Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 7 Im Johnny Jet | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 18:44 | 1st = 7 Im Johnny Jet 2nd = 2 Rob The Bank 3rd = 3 Million Dollar Art 4th = 10 Champion Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 9 Bonnies Khaleesi | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 18:39 | 1st = 9 Bonnies Khaleesi 2nd = 6 Rakarazor 3rd = 5 Bronze Over 4th = 10 Glitzy Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Tiny Zesta | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 18:37 | 1st = 7 Tiny Zesta 2nd = 8 Taro Tron 3rd = 1 Survivors Girl 4th = 2 Kiss Me Wench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Crackerjack Pete | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 18:33 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Pete 2nd = 1 Halo Express 3rd = 8 Milwalcar 4th = 4 Fascinated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Mr Meddle | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 18:30 | 1st = 5 Mr Meddle 2nd = 8 Graduate Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Majestic Moves | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 18:28 | 1st = 11 Majestic Moves 2nd = 4 Parallel Lines 3rd = 2 Itsgettingcalder 4th = 10 Sunofatrump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Cosmo Bill | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 18:25 | 1st = 5 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 4 Haras Samuel 3rd = 7 Nordoc Magic 4th = 2 Watta Step Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Spring Solomon | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 18:21 | 1st = 8 Spring Solomon 2nd = 3 Replacing Diana 3rd = 1 Rapid Exit 4th = 4 Black Vieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Whatu Trendy | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 18:20 | 1st = 3 Whatu Trendy 2nd = 6 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 8 Allegro Boom 4th = 1 Uno Brent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Jesterday | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 18:17 | 1st = 5 Jesterday 2nd = 3 Best Shared 3rd = 2 Bopa Allen 4th = 6 Superstar Jatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 3 Hell Of A Band | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 18:12 | 1st = 3 Hell Of A Band 2nd = 6 Bettors Power 3rd = 1 Ma Koo Loo Frankie 4th = 7 Malicious Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Shandale | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 18:10 | 1st = 6 Shandale 2nd = 5 Doubleodeano 3rd = 11 Motown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Shyan Yahoo | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 18:09 | 1st = 8 Shyan Yahoo 2nd = 1 Hez So Fast 3rd = 3 Get Involved 4th = 4 Dont Go Quietly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Miracle | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 18:00 | 1st = 1 Miracle 2nd = 9 Savannah Jay Jay 3rd = 3 Columbias Deejay 4th = 6 Zhenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Risk Factor | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 17:59 | 1st = 4 Risk Factor 2nd = 1 Bettordean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Wing Fan | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 17:57 | 1st = 1 Wing Fan 2nd = 5 Prince Django 3rd = 8 Pine Tree 4th = 6 Mrs Moonclay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Sailaway Jackie | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 17:53 | 1st = 7 Sailaway Jackie 2nd = 5 Compelling 3rd = 1 Dyna Krypto 4th = 4 Zipping Arnold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Cawbourne Buttsy | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 17:50 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Buttsy 2nd = 4 Crystal Mcbell 3rd = 5 Raincheck 4th = 7 Elite Dose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Arabian Shredder | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 17:49 | 1st = 3 Arabian Shredder 2nd = 1 Fabulous Katie 3rd = 5 Spring Honey 4th = 8 Astins Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 2 Rivers Gift | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 17:45 | 1st = 2 Rivers Gift 2nd = 7 Downhearted 3rd = 5 Cool 4th = 9 Tre Dieci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 7 Downhearted | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 17:45 | 1st = 7 Downhearted 2nd = 2 Rivers Gift 3rd = 5 Cool 4th = 9 Tre Dieci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 1 Try Dreamin | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 17:40 | 1st = 1 Try Dreamin 2nd = 2 Exclusive Jack 3rd = 3 Glenburn Anna 4th = 10 Mercy Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Perfect Storm | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 17:39 | 1st = 3 Perfect Storm 2nd = 11 Mr Euroman 3rd = 1 Snow Raker 4th = 4 Raksmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Fancy Jackson | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 17:37 | 1st = 2 Fancy Jackson 2nd = 6 Westmead Mouse 3rd = 3 Miss Larra 4th = 1 Total Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Eddie Yap | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 17:34 | 1st = 5 Eddie Yap 2nd = 2 Magic Is Might 3rd = 3 Bombora Flash 4th = 7 Times Up Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Fern Fever | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 17:29 | 1st = 2 Fern Fever 2nd = 1 Tilly Patron 3rd = 5 Trendys Bad Girl 4th = 9 Flyin Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Ouch | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 17:27 | 1st = 6 Ouch 2nd = 1 Gagan Nancy 3rd = 2 Frosty Brown 4th = 7 Haras Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Markey Oh Markey | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 17:22 | 1st = 7 Markey Oh Markey 2nd = 2 Bells Beach House 3rd = 1 Fearless Leader 4th = 11 Cold Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Funky Freddy | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 17:20 | 1st = 7 Funky Freddy 2nd = 2 Working Jewel 3rd = 1 Serve Ya Purpose 4th = 3 Tongariro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Cosmic Burn | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 17:19 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Burn 2nd = 6 American Rose 3rd = 1 Luck Box Jono 4th = 7 Zipping Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 2 Dreaded | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 17:15 | 1st = 2 Dreaded 2nd = 1 Zenithal 3rd = 4 Strada Saliente 4th = 6 The Ultimatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Eily West | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 17:12 | 1st = 8 Eily West 2nd = 2 Neville Bale 3rd = 6 Scenic Shot 4th = 5 Hashtag Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Sunset Peak | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 17:10 | 1st = 8 Sunset Peak 2nd = 2 Lucky Fortune 3rd = 1 Torbjorn 4th = 10 Moment Of Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Go The Spoils | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 17:09 | 1st = 1 Go The Spoils 2nd = 3 Heza Noir 3rd = 8 Benmesso 4th = 5 Cut The Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Sutter Man | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 17:04 | 1st = 3 Sutter Man 2nd = 9 Dodgermemate 3rd = 1 Attorney Stride 4th = 7 All About Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Expresso Martini | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:59 | 1st = 4 Expresso Martini 2nd = 12 Pat Campbell 3rd = 10 Franco Nixon 4th = 1 Chal Shocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Tartong Boy | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:57 | 1st = 8 Tartong Boy 2nd = 1 Hazy Lotto 3rd = 7 Lulus Boy 4th = 4 Zeds Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Sir Bekim | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:53 | 1st = 3 Sir Bekim 2nd = 5 Spritely 3rd = 6 Our Rebel 4th = 4 Mr Stealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Its The Lovely | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:50 | 1st = 5 Its The Lovely 2nd = 9 Grand Allegro 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Loch 4th = 7 Crikey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Opportune Knocka | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:49 | 1st = 7 Opportune Knocka 2nd = 5 Chopper Norris 3rd = 8 Lowanna 4th = 2 Gemma Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 1 Belcrest Lady | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:45 | 1st = 1 Belcrest Lady 2nd = 9 Zapurbly 3rd = 13 Mi Lads Princess 4th = 3 Dangerous Breeding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 12 Midnight Prowler | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:42 | 1st = 12 Midnight Prowler 2nd = 8 Sir Jaybe Hall 3rd = 7 Major Strike 4th = 10 My Mach Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 10 Aymar | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:40 | 1st = 10 Aymar 2nd = 4 Jessica Bromac 3rd = 2 Could Be Good 4th = 8 Urban Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Zipping Harry | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:39 | 1st = 1 Zipping Harry 2nd = 7 Madam Swanny 3rd = 6 Lorella Fire 4th = 4 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 3 Intrepido | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:35 | 1st = 3 Intrepido 2nd = 13 Roulette Belle 3rd = 2 Alsoknownas 4th = 7 Missing In Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Indi Allen | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:32 | 1st = 4 Indi Allen 2nd = 8 Jasmine Lilly 3rd = 5 Amaroo Crack It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Sam Galleon | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:29 | 1st = 1 Sam Galleon 2nd = 2 Evander D Go 3rd = 3 Cheeky Pat 4th = 5 Scottie Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Itz Gemmas Delight | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 Itz Gemmas Delight 2nd = 10 Bertils Delight 3rd = 9 Strange Conduct 4th = 2 Livia Degerolstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Missed Control | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:25 | 1st = 8 Missed Control 2nd = 5 Distant Shores 3rd = 2 Pizarro 4th = 3 Ixchel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Karakabeel | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:22 | 1st = 6 Karakabeel 2nd = 5 Nero Davola 3rd = 10 Rose Of Woorim 4th = 1 Expat Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Vito Baxter | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:20 | 1st = 3 Vito Baxter 2nd = 2 Cheap Shot Matty 3rd = 1 Spirit Run 4th = 6 Ritza Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Camacho | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:19 | 1st = 7 Camacho 2nd = 2 Liberty Lee 3rd = 1 Flatlined 4th = 3 Gagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 1 Secret Blend | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:15 | 1st = 1 Secret Blend 2nd = 2 Sang Choi Bao 3rd = 4 Gee Whizzer 4th = 8 Esprits Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 9 Alabasta Bay | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:12 | 1st = 9 Alabasta Bay 2nd = 5 Vencedora 3rd = 2 Supreme Lad 4th = 1 Destined To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Double Twist | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:10 | 1st = 1 Double Twist 2nd = 4 Up All Nite 3rd = 6 Happy Magic 4th = 7 Mark Of Integrity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Eppy Bale | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:09 | 1st = 8 Eppy Bale 2nd = 10 Dyna Willem 3rd = 4 Pee Cripps 4th = 9 Sister Salzburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Illawong Dreamtime | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:05 | 1st = 2 Illawong Dreamtime 2nd = 8 Donny Jones 3rd = 6 A Good Chance 4th = 1 Drifting Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Lightning White | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 16:02 | 1st = 2 Lightning White 2nd = 3 Premier Honey 3rd = 5 Farmor For Shore 4th = 1 Long John Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Multicam Belle | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:59 | 1st = 1 Multicam Belle 2nd = 3 Gypsy Flash 3rd = 2 Go The Gort 4th = 8 Digger Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Gangnam Style | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:58 | 1st = 2 Gangnam Style 2nd = 3 Isola Bella 3rd = 1 Really Desirable 4th = 10 Balius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 11 Quick Cash | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:55 | 1st = 11 Quick Cash 2nd = 14 Miss Faith 3rd = 9 Jahanara 4th = 6 Black Fiddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 9 Philtra Phella | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:50 | 1st = 9 Philtra Phella 2nd = 7 Regal Stride 3rd = 8 Western Karamea 4th = 2 Tisu Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Sedgebrook Magic | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:49 | 1st = 6 Sedgebrook Magic 2nd = 7 Als Girl 3rd = 1 One Broke Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Spring Recall | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:48 | 1st = 5 Spring Recall 2nd = 8 Eat My Shorts 3rd = 3 Destini Riptide 4th = 4 Manie Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 7 Son Of Sami | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:45 | 1st = 7 Son Of Sami 2nd = 2 Chavuma 3rd = 3 Jstar 4th = 6 Pintupi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Eight Below | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:42 | 1st = 9 Eight Below 2nd = 1 Scoutabout 3rd = 4 Toronto Flyer 4th = 3 Sanguine Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Bentaxle | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:39 | 1st = 2 Bentaxle 2nd = 1 Noire Cherie 3rd = 7 Ice Panther 4th = 3 Monlor Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 8 Gothams Hero | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:36 | 1st = 8 Gothams Hero 2nd = 7 Evening In Paris 3rd = 4 Monty Express 4th = 6 Red River Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 11 Sugar Bella | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:35 | 1st = 11 Sugar Bella 2nd = 5 Zooks 3rd = 4 Regal Rojo 4th = 2 Ankara Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Pattaya Paul | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:32 | 1st = 8 Pattaya Paul 2nd = 3 Peter Perfect 3rd = 2 Eli 4th = 4 Son Of Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 9 Haydens Meddle | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:28 | 1st = 9 Haydens Meddle 2nd = 1 Canardly Remember 3rd = 11 Itz Risky Business 4th = 5 Beaudiene Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Horace Foxley | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:27 | 1st = 10 Horace Foxley 2nd = 12 Sneaky Catch 3rd = 5 Hachem 4th = 11 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Rainbow Ruby | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:24 | 1st = 2 Rainbow Ruby 2nd = 3 Brooklyn Skye 3rd = 5 Spring Destiny 4th = 7 Nippy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Freddy Bedrock | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:23 | 1st = 1 Freddy Bedrock 2nd = 9 Big Wonder 3rd = 8 Autumn Lights 4th = 5 Opawa Maf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 2 Quell | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:20 | 1st = 2 Quell 2nd = 11 Mapmaker 3rd = 6 Its A Shamozzle 4th = 8 Mercurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 4 Slippers Shadow | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:18 | 1st = 4 Slippers Shadow 2nd = 2 Irelands Oyster 3rd = 1 Mr Caudo 4th = 8 Jett Setter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 6 Perfect Lifeline | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:15 | 1st = 6 Perfect Lifeline 2nd = 12 Mystical Star 3rd = 4 Magnormous 4th = 1 Emandems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Hardliner | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:12 | 1st = 6 Hardliner 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Lotte 3rd = 4 Salyn Sal 4th = 2 Battistuzzi Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Lake Eyre | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:08 | 1st = 2 Lake Eyre 2nd = 4 Union Force 3rd = 3 Ideal Distraction 4th = 1 Reckless Abandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Abracadash | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:05 | 1st = 2 Abracadash 2nd = 7 French Concession 3rd = 4 Lady Duporth 4th = 5 Passion To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Opawa Lachlan | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:03 | 1st = 4 Opawa Lachlan 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Hint 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Danial 4th = 6 Shelly Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Roarsome | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 15:02 | 1st = 7 Roarsome 2nd = 5 Small Spring 3rd = 1 Black Peer 4th = 2 Tally Ho Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Carluca | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 14:57 | 1st = 1 Carluca 2nd = 8 Lostasock 3rd = 10 Sungine 4th = 7 Hard Go Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Its Torque Power | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 14:52 | 1st = 1 Its Torque Power 2nd = 5 Village Cruiser 3rd = 8 Icefire 4th = 10 Lisas Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Joes Drinking | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 14:49 | 1st = 5 Joes Drinking 2nd = 1 Golden Khan 3rd = 3 Health Retreat 4th = 9 Token Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 1 Devere | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 14:45 | 1st = 1 Devere 2nd = 2 Our Son George 3rd = 7 Kitty Pryde 4th = 9 Magnyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Bigtime Runnings | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 14:44 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Runnings 2nd = 8 Mighty Mac 3rd = 4 Brilliant Ashlee 4th = 1 Snow Ball Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 6 Zadok The Priest | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 14:40 | 1st = 6 Zadok The Priest 2nd = 7 Lady Sansa 3rd = 9 Code Word 4th = 4 Storm Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Old Jock | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 14:37 | 1st = 2 Old Jock 2nd = 4 Glenville Jester 3rd = 8 Unsub Andy 4th = 1 Oakvale Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Art Of My Art | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 14:32 | 1st = 1 Art Of My Art 2nd = 7 Busted 3rd = 5 Our Maxicam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Meet George Jetson | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 14:28 | 1st = 1 Meet George Jetson 2nd = 5 Khaleeq 3rd = 2 Aderito 4th = 6 Tressles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Out Of Punch | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 14:25 | 1st = 6 Out Of Punch 2nd = 2 Faith In Stu 3rd = 7 Storm Ranger 4th = 5 Tonight Live |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Reward For Fashion | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 14:20 | 1st = 5 Reward For Fashion 2nd = 6 Fourtenbob 3rd = 1 Hangover Monday 4th = 7 Special Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Cryers Fred | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 14:18 | 1st = 6 Cryers Fred 2nd = 8 Mojito Mayhem 3rd = 2 Supreme Deal 4th = 1 Sunday Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 1 Anzio | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Anzio 2nd = 7 Weave 3rd = 3 Heza Magic Man 4th = 2 Arties Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Tygar | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 14:12 | 1st = 5 Tygar 2nd = 10 Jossie James 3rd = 4 Rock With Sam 4th = 7 Changeoverme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Echo Gal | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 14:09 | 1st = 8 Echo Gal 2nd = 2 Mahailia 3rd = 1 Myrniong Plow 4th = 7 Feisty Fie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Peregrine | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 14:05 | 1st = 1 Peregrine 2nd = 3 The Bohemian 3rd = 7 King Kestrel 4th = 5 Element Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Galactic Viper | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 14:02 | 1st = 2 Galactic Viper 2nd = 1 Cosmic Lacey 3rd = 4 Mo Town Roy 4th = 3 Good Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 9 - 4 Sea Cruiser | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 14:00 | 1st = 4 Sea Cruiser 2nd = 1 Max 3rd = 3 El Bayardo 4th = 5 Street Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Spot Eight | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 13:57 | 1st = 5 Spot Eight 2nd = 4 Karalta Boomer 3rd = 7 Custers Kid 4th = 2 Champagne Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 13 Davor | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 13:53 | 1st = 13 Davor 2nd = 10 Redsera 3rd = 2 Ingeegoodbe 4th = 7 Majestic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Stormy Kate | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 13:50 | 1st = 6 Stormy Kate 2nd = 1 Sonnets Special 3rd = 4 Jetstorm Jen 4th = 5 Maelstrom Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Tuscan Reign | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 13:45 | 1st = 7 Tuscan Reign 2nd = 3 Pyramid Prince 3rd = 4 Summer Dash 4th = 6 Phoebe Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Cryers Jack | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 13:42 | 1st = 6 Cryers Jack 2nd = 2 Stampy Longnose 3rd = 5 Guns Miss 4th = 7 Dark Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 The Duke Downunder | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 13:37 | 1st = 6 The Duke Downunder 2nd = 2 Reds Jet Star 3rd = 7 Goldiewilldo 4th = 5 Sewican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Mal Rose Hi | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 13:34 | 1st = 3 Mal Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Not Worth It 3rd = 5 Super Fella 4th = 7 Stormy Monsoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 2 Bombito | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 13:30 | 1st = 2 Bombito 2nd = 3 Arecibo 3rd = 10 Star Dash 4th = 12 Ti Tan Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Takayo Fury | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Takayo Fury 2nd = 2 Tanjira 3rd = 9 Jen Shen 4th = 4 Homer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 8 - 2 Thatz David | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 13:23 | 1st = 2 Thatz David 2nd = 3 Zartan 3rd = 5 Ash Palace 4th = 8 Golden Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Rare Air | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 13:18 | 1st = 6 Rare Air 2nd = 3 Sentimental Prince 3rd = 7 Premiere Place 4th = 4 Red Chandelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Zapata | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 13:15 | 1st = 1 Zapata 2nd = 5 Zlaton 3rd = 6 What About Tommy 4th = 2 Kay Leavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Cawbourne Peejay | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 13:14 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Peejay 2nd = 7 Giganaire 3rd = 2 Chippy Jordy 4th = 4 Zorba The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Sizzling Gaze | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 13:10 | 1st = 3 Sizzling Gaze 2nd = 4 Snipps Parade 3rd = 8 Leneva Boy 4th = 1 Apocalypto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Kirstys Me Mum | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 13:07 | 1st = 4 Kirstys Me Mum 2nd = 6 Lektra Destiny 3rd = 2 Penny Eagle 4th = 7 Ok Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 12 Mattgregor | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 13:02 | 1st = 12 Mattgregor 2nd = 8 Gasmonkey 3rd = 2 Rib And Roll 4th = 10 Bhappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Spritely Walk | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 12:59 | 1st = 3 Spritely Walk 2nd = 1 Carvso 3rd = 2 Rumble Inn 4th = 4 Ceca Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Jinja Heart | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 12:57 | 1st = 2 Jinja Heart 2nd = 6 Plutonium 3rd = 5 Know Value 4th = 3 Hip Hop Sofia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 10 Stan | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 12:55 | 1st = 10 Stan 2nd = 4 Magic Name 3rd = 9 Sand Wedge 4th = 8 Ticket To Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Ming Men Shen | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 12:52 | 1st = 7 Ming Men Shen 2nd = 8 Board Walk 3rd = 2 Bettys Moment 4th = 1 Fu Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 1 Silver Court | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 12:48 | 1st = 1 Silver Court 2nd = 2 A Red Prince 3rd = 11 All The Drama 4th = 7 Karching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Double Dollars | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 12:43 | 1st = 1 Double Dollars 2nd = 3 Laylas Lad 3rd = 6 Stormy Destiny 4th = 10 Sheer Persistence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Hows It Crude | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 12:40 | 1st = 1 Hows It Crude 2nd = 4 Porky Teller 3rd = 10 Gunner Succeed 4th = 2 Kingsbrae Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Opawa Rocket | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 12:39 | 1st = 3 Opawa Rocket 2nd = 1 Devilskin 3rd = 2 Budgie Right 4th = 6 Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Big Albert | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 12:35 | 1st = 1 Big Albert 2nd = 7 Zoltar 3rd = 4 Sir Bastian 4th = 10 Fire Of Accuracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Joey Jakit | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 12:32 | 1st = 4 Joey Jakit 2nd = 2 Gentle Moment 3rd = 3 Rico Jakit 4th = 7 Mad Mellman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Feel The Faith | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 12:27 | 1st = 5 Feel The Faith 2nd = 6 Lavra Bhutan 3rd = 4 Blucolla Moon 4th = 7 Artsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 He Tells Lies | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 12:24 | 1st = 6 He Tells Lies 2nd = 7 Africano 3rd = 1 Brown Magic 4th = 2 Waiting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Cawbourne Sarah | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 12:22 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Sarah 2nd = 7 Royal Action 3rd = 2 Struggle Is Real 4th = 4 Homebush Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 3 Stato | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 12:20 | 1st = 3 Stato 2nd = 12 Written Song 3rd = 11 Wehilani 4th = 6 Hellava Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Dont Say That | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 12:17 | 1st = 5 Dont Say That 2nd = 1 Rebel Bay 3rd = 8 Galactic Lee 4th = 10 Jam Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 3 Thatz Louie | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 12:13 | 1st = 3 Thatz Louie 2nd = 9 Eepa Neema 3rd = 10 Tarihira 4th = 11 Handlemewithcare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Majestic Action | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 12:05 | 1st = 1 Majestic Action 2nd = 4 Opawa Gumisie 3rd = 7 Goldstar Coco 4th = 6 Amino Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Essence Prevail | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 12:00 | 1st = 3 Essence Prevail 2nd = 6 Keep Me Posted 3rd = 2 Serging Rush 4th = 8 Midnight Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Jinja Loch | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 11:47 | 1st = 2 Jinja Loch 2nd = 1 Goldstar Rosie 3rd = 7 Opawa Idol 4th = 8 Homebush Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 7 Joby | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 11:38 | 1st = 7 Joby 2nd = 6 Arzak 3rd = 2 Cassie Anne 4th = 8 Aplomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Cawbourne Craig | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 11:29 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Craig 2nd = 1 Expect Delay 3rd = 2 Go Tommo 4th = 10 Gorilla On Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Tamara May | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 11:12 | 1st = 1 Tamara May 2nd = 3 Lagoon Allira 3rd = 6 Opawa Jemaine 4th = 9 Goldstar Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 3 Hutch | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 11:03 | 1st = 3 Hutch 2nd = 2 Razors Edge 3rd = 4 Triple Jeopardy 4th = 1 Master Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Bronson Jewel | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 10:54 | 1st = 8 Bronson Jewel 2nd = 1 Uno Again 3rd = 6 Botany Calypso 4th = 2 Charlie Runkel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Opawa Judy | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 10:37 | 1st = 5 Opawa Judy 2nd = 1 Opawa Top 3rd = 2 Such Fun 4th = 8 Hilton Cust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 11 New York Minute | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 10:28 | 1st = 11 New York Minute 2nd = 10 Stumblin In 3rd = 5 Smoke House Bay 4th = 15 Moneybox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Runnin Cloggs | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 10:19 | 1st = 1 Runnin Cloggs 2nd = 2 Gordy Junior 3rd = 3 Deman Blue Blood 4th = 8 Tricky Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Jimmy Nail | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 10:01 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Nail 2nd = 1 Jinga Snag 3rd = 10 Cairo 4th = 3 Ben Jamming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 6 Vergara | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 9:53 | 1st = 6 Vergara 2nd = 1 Ram Sam Sam 3rd = 9 Foxy Porotene 4th = 8 Hotshot Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 2 Wildcard | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 9:23 | 1st = 2 Wildcard 2nd = 1 Glengoyne 3rd = 10 Blushing Moss 4th = 8 Hidden Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Dibley | ||
Fri Jul 1 2016 0:17 | 1st = 1 Dibley 2nd = 4 Elite Oakley 3rd = 3 Mitzys Chapta 4th = 2 Bogie Heno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Yackatoo Gundi | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 23:57 | 1st = 5 Yackatoo Gundi 2nd = 3 Gerties Girl 3rd = 2 Shes A Meanie 4th = 4 Flying Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Defy All Odds | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 23:37 | 1st = 3 Defy All Odds 2nd = 7 Olivia Benson 3rd = 6 Super Lube 4th = 4 Calais Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Mr Primate | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 23:12 | 1st = 1 Mr Primate 2nd = 3 Boom Trina 3rd = 7 Wayne Outwide 4th = 8 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Gargle It | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 22:57 | 1st = 8 Gargle It 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Style 3rd = 4 Hey Big Fella 4th = 7 Lightning Larico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Queen Of Rock | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 22:42 | 1st = 2 Queen Of Rock 2nd = 1 Son Of Que 3rd = 4 Baracca Keeping 4th = 8 Volantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Kryptonian | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 22:37 | 1st = 2 Kryptonian 2nd = 1 Dyna Yavin 3rd = 3 Tail Pipe 4th = 5 Gia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Le Sands | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Le Sands 2nd = 4 Twistex 3rd = 2 Tekki Lightning 4th = 7 Cape Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 West On Janet | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 22:27 | 1st = 2 West On Janet 2nd = 8 Been Pippin 3rd = 3 Just A Champ 4th = 4 Esaba Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Proven Kodiak | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 22:19 | 1st = 4 Proven Kodiak 2nd = 8 Eumeralla Donny 3rd = 5 King Size Shambi 4th = 7 Next Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 One More Tom | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 22:12 | 1st = 7 One More Tom 2nd = 2 Platinum Hepple 3rd = 1 Gunsblaze 4th = 5 Radleys Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Shell Shocked | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 22:09 | 1st = 3 Shell Shocked 2nd = 6 Standard Issue 3rd = 5 Never In Kansas 4th = 2 George Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Rubelly Magic | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 22:05 | 1st = 8 Rubelly Magic 2nd = 4 Loose Connection 3rd = 1 Lee Secret 4th = 5 Taro Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Apache Shark | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 22:00 | 1st = 3 Apache Shark 2nd = 2 Maximum Jolt 3rd = 8 Dominate The Dojo 4th = 9 Champagne Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Backline Willy | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 21:58 | 1st = 8 Backline Willy 2nd = 6 Nocturnal 3rd = 3 Ads Boy 4th = 7 Patriotic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 8 Romelda | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 21:55 | 1st = 8 Romelda 2nd = 6 Boo Bolt 3rd = 9 Star Rosa 4th = 1 Sneaky Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Jacks Jet | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 21:52 | 1st = 8 Jacks Jet 2nd = 4 Cruisers Sol 3rd = 7 Renee Boucheau 4th = 1 Audacious Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Kid Kansas | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 21:49 | 1st = 2 Kid Kansas 2nd = 8 You Can Excel 3rd = 4 Never In Delta 4th = 3 Short Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Brooklyn Bad | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 21:42 | 1st = 7 Brooklyn Bad 2nd = 1 Stolen Kisses 3rd = 2 Rapid Trigga 4th = 4 Luck Box Jono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Lektra Elusive | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 21:39 | 1st = 2 Lektra Elusive 2nd = 3 Molly Chapta 3rd = 7 Rick Grimes 4th = 6 Running Yards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Lakoda Smiley | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 Lakoda Smiley 2nd = 7 Leo Harks 3rd = 4 Kewin Up 4th = 3 Abele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Jaccka Wilco | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Jaccka Wilco 2nd = 8 Go Betweens 3rd = 10 All Honour 4th = 4 Lynden Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 7 Zoltinas Legacy 3rd = 1 Wisen Up 4th = 3 Enchanted Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Leonard Monelli | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 21:25 | 1st = 5 Leonard Monelli 2nd = 2 Amazing Man 3rd = 4 Lady Lucretia 4th = 3 Blue Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Dandy Jack | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 21:22 | 1st = 2 Dandy Jack 2nd = 5 Funny Bone 3rd = 8 George Sannette 4th = 1 Cawbourne Kristy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Must Have | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 21:19 | 1st = 7 Must Have 2nd = 1 Pinky Bale 3rd = 4 Media Muzzle 4th = 2 Rhapsody Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Zoe | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 21:12 | 1st = 1 Zoe 2nd = 3 Perfect Mum 3rd = 6 Miss Oneil 4th = 4 Conrad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Addictive Bryce | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 21:09 | 1st = 8 Addictive Bryce 2nd = 1 Canino 3rd = 5 Blown Away 4th = 2 Pocket Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Janine Monelli | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 21:05 | 1st = 8 Janine Monelli 2nd = 4 Alex Monelli 3rd = 6 Ems Pride 4th = 1 Baraka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Ruby Pinevale | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 Ruby Pinevale 2nd = 11 Desert Spur 3rd = 10 Maybelina 4th = 3 Lively Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 They Said | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 20:58 | 1st = 5 They Said 2nd = 1 Hughies Pick 3rd = 7 Dekka Spectre 4th = 2 Tivoli Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Soda Man | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Soda Man 2nd = 2 Sleek Master 3rd = 6 Champion Exhibit 4th = 8 Agility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Little Ach Cee | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 20:52 | 1st = 6 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 1 Black Model 3rd = 3 Georgia 4th = 4 Twelve Plus Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Cosmic Kade | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 20:49 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Kade 2nd = 2 Lopsided 3rd = 8 Plaza Girl 4th = 6 Arejay Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Ryan Monelli | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 20:45 | 1st = 8 Ryan Monelli 2nd = 4 Scooby Roo 3rd = 2 Jerry Monelli 4th = 5 Cruiser Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Aisle Tifi | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 20:42 | 1st = 8 Aisle Tifi 2nd = 7 Brad Hill Billy 3rd = 2 Rob Stark 4th = 3 Madam Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Paraphernalia | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 20:38 | 1st = 8 Paraphernalia 2nd = 7 Marvelous Marvin 3rd = 5 Jaycee 4th = 2 Sir Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Magic Maiden | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 20:35 | 1st = 7 Magic Maiden 2nd = 5 Velocity Elle 3rd = 3 Dream Girl Gabby 4th = 2 Black As Tar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Goodtime Alltime | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 20:30 | 1st = 6 Goodtime Alltime 2nd = 2 Stay And Play 3rd = 3 Crockets Cullen 4th = 7 Oasis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Runaway Shaye | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 Runaway Shaye 2nd = 8 Chucks Me Boy 3rd = 2 Mr Emgrand 4th = 5 Apatchy Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Blackey Streek | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 20:25 | 1st = 5 Blackey Streek 2nd = 7 Targaryen 3rd = 4 Worlds On Fire 4th = 8 Elusive Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Sugar Sugar | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 20:20 | 1st = 7 Sugar Sugar 2nd = 1 Camivista 3rd = 9 Leorae 4th = 8 Jaycee Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Lektra Kelly | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 20:18 | 1st = 4 Lektra Kelly 2nd = 10 Dig Deep Bert 3rd = 6 Ringer 4th = 2 Able Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Eye | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 20:15 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Eye 2nd = 6 Dream Of Speed 3rd = 1 Summahs Knight 4th = 5 Shaylor Bacardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Kokoda Eclipse | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Kokoda Eclipse 2nd = 4 El Chana 3rd = 7 Kokoda Storm 4th = 3 Andy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Cabello Mucho | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 20:05 | 1st = 7 Cabello Mucho 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Dot 3rd = 2 Gate Juan 4th = 3 No Diggity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Delight Me | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Delight Me 2nd = 5 Bad Billy 3rd = 2 Our Summer Wind 4th = 4 Black Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Oscorp Bale | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 19:58 | 1st = 2 Oscorp Bale 2nd = 1 Super Smarty 3rd = 7 Dyna Dalma 4th = 10 Erica Mckenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Ethical Standard | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 19:55 | 1st = 2 Ethical Standard 2nd = 9 Tres Chic 3rd = 8 Bogart Blend 4th = 1 Savannahs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Just Rokin | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 19:50 | 1st = 1 Just Rokin 2nd = 7 Im Norma Jean 3rd = 5 Flippa Penny 4th = 3 Action Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Miss Cintiarna | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 19:48 | 1st = 4 Miss Cintiarna 2nd = 2 Dyna Nana 3rd = 6 Zipping Comet 4th = 3 Lemon Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Tanks Punk | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 Tanks Punk 2nd = 6 Mako Man 3rd = 3 Exterminator 4th = 8 Brother Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Bell Bale | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Bell Bale 2nd = 5 Sallys Treasure 3rd = 8 Lektra Mick 4th = 6 Mister Limbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 All Red | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 19:35 | 1st = 8 All Red 2nd = 1 Senor Dante 3rd = 3 Ickle Pickle 4th = 7 Velocity Shazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Artoc | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 19:30 | 1st = 7 Artoc 2nd = 5 Racer 3rd = 4 Hellfire Angel 4th = 8 Hi Tech Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 In Like Flint | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 19:28 | 1st = 4 In Like Flint 2nd = 2 Roshanis Dream 3rd = 1 Like Her Mum 4th = 6 Amlin Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Fawn Express | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Fawn Express 2nd = 2 Scramble 3rd = 7 Without Site 4th = 5 Goodwin Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Betting Baron | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Betting Baron 2nd = 10 Diamantina Devil 3rd = 6 Baron Jujon 4th = 5 Gotta Go Ralphie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Dyna Edgar | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 19:18 | 1st = 7 Dyna Edgar 2nd = 9 Fabs Fury 3rd = 8 Elle Driver 4th = 2 Rirtakki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Mack Money | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 19:15 | 1st = 4 Mack Money 2nd = 5 Paris Benz 3rd = 2 Little Ell Bee 4th = 7 Many Puppiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Its By My Side | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 19:10 | 1st = 3 Its By My Side 2nd = 4 Octavia Shannon 3rd = 1 Diamond Gift 4th = 5 Piccadillysurprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Mustang Sammy | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 19:08 | 1st = 3 Mustang Sammy 2nd = 8 Horus Gun 3rd = 2 Laniakea 4th = 6 Calabrese Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Madliena Girl | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 19:05 | 1st = 8 Madliena Girl 2nd = 1 Young Gun 3rd = 7 Ritza Ruby 4th = 3 Kinbrae Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Echo Rising | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 19:00 | 1st = 8 Echo Rising 2nd = 9 The Prince Of Opal 3rd = 4 Keayang Rockstar 4th = 1 Black Magic Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 18:58 | 2nd = 1 Very Venom 3rd = 3 Another Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Eppy Bale | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 18:58 | 1st = 5 Eppy Bale 2nd = 1 Very Venom 3rd = 3 Another Blue 4th = 6 Paddy Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Lady Juar | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 18:55 | 1st = 5 Lady Juar 2nd = 1 Veetee Havoc 3rd = 4 Faithful Dynasty 4th = 6 Classic Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Drive Me Wild | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 18:52 | 1st = 1 Drive Me Wild 2nd = 6 Sparling Shell 3rd = 7 Fancy Benz 4th = 4 Real Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Torque With A Grin | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 18:47 | 1st = 2 Torque With A Grin 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Annie 3rd = 8 Betanotblink 4th = 5 Arbit Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Ima Wildfire | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 18:45 | 1st = 5 Ima Wildfire 2nd = 7 Arkells Avenue 3rd = 8 Sweet Shiraz 4th = 4 Paws And Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Mammals Magic | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 Mammals Magic 2nd = 6 Hes Bettor 3rd = 4 Tulhurst Santanna 4th = 7 Bradness Eldefuego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Jackos Reply | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 18:37 | 1st = 1 Jackos Reply 2nd = 8 Ima Tomahawk 3rd = 2 Dawn Cruise 4th = 5 Don Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Haras Summer | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 18:34 | 1st = 1 Haras Summer 2nd = 6 Cha Cha Gem 3rd = 5 Barra Trip 4th = 4 Fabulous Gary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 8 Bowl A Doosra | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 18:30 | 1st = 8 Bowl A Doosra 2nd = 10 Cape Revival 3rd = 5 Sonnen 4th = 6 War Ksar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 All The Way Mae | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 18:25 | 1st = 2 All The Way Mae 2nd = 8 Desert Flyer 3rd = 3 Illawong Peppa 4th = 11 Sashas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Blue Tongue Blue | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 18:22 | 1st = 4 Blue Tongue Blue 2nd = 6 Revlon Babe 3rd = 1 Dusty Rip 4th = 8 Monsignor Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Village Cruiser | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 18:17 | 1st = 4 Village Cruiser 3rd = 3 Dashers Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Spur Tron | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 18:14 | 1st = 8 Spur Tron 2nd = 5 Obladi Oblada 3rd = 3 Iron Side 4th = 2 Merlot Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Power Jet | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 18:11 | 1st = 3 Power Jet 2nd = 9 Good Boy Seamus 3rd = 8 Ibra Cadabra 4th = 6 Alpha Adonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Our Millwood Maizie | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 18:06 | 1st = 6 Our Millwood Maizie 2nd = 8 Its Inevitable 3rd = 7 Ponte Milvio 4th = 1 Kite Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Rosedenes First | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 18:03 | 1st = 3 Rosedenes First 2nd = 10 Mix Up 3rd = 7 Fancy Bianca 4th = 2 Hazels Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 All Inn Piper | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 17:59 | 1st = 4 All Inn Piper 2nd = 8 Whos That Hook 3rd = 2 Fancy Bounce 4th = 1 Tophat And Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 On Trend | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 17:55 | 1st = 8 On Trend 2nd = 10 Bache 3rd = 1 Mr Motown 4th = 9 Star Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Deimos | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 17:50 | 1st = 6 Deimos 2nd = 10 Back Page News 3rd = 5 Hugh 4th = 8 Grande Uomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Time For Abby | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 17:47 | 1st = 3 Time For Abby 2nd = 7 Wazza King 3rd = 2 No Jockey Needed 4th = 5 Fenrir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Chevy Prince | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 17:44 | 1st = 5 Chevy Prince 2nd = 4 Balistic Prince 3rd = 3 Kava Fancy 4th = 6 Black Meteorite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 All Inn Ky | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 17:40 | 1st = 6 All Inn Ky 2nd = 4 Mr Alfie 3rd = 8 Zelemar Leap 4th = 7 Rowdy Rousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Coldplay Road | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 17:35 | 1st = 8 Coldplay Road 2nd = 3 Poppy Cee 3rd = 1 Snoop Stride 4th = 4 Glowing Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Adams Angel | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 17:32 | 1st = 2 Adams Angel 2nd = 5 Haras Samuel 3rd = 1 Fabulous Wall 4th = 4 Angelic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Chloes Babe | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 17:28 | 1st = 1 Chloes Babe 2nd = 5 Havin A Browz 3rd = 6 Satchmos Hanky 4th = 4 Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Mirth Maker | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 17:23 | 1st = 1 Mirth Maker 2nd = 8 Change The Nation 3rd = 10 Stylish Boulevard 4th = 7 Havetogetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Infathuated | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Infathuated 2nd = 9 Miss Halloween 4th = 10 Two Tone Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Funda Fault | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 17:17 | 1st = 8 Funda Fault 2nd = 6 Slipaway Robbie 3rd = 5 Paragon Diamond 4th = 4 Hes Your Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Needy And Greedy | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 17:13 | 1st = 7 Needy And Greedy 2nd = 8 Gunner Succeed 3rd = 5 Aztec Flash 4th = 1 Reddy Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Remas Amber | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 17:09 | 1st = 8 Remas Amber 2nd = 6 Elusive Apache 3rd = 7 Foxy Whip 4th = 5 Asa Abbandando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Native Caesar | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 17:04 | 1st = 9 Native Caesar 2nd = 1 Flight Express 3rd = 2 Atticus 4th = 3 Jethros An Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Glamorous Cheech | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 17:01 | 1st = 3 Glamorous Cheech 2nd = 2 Destini Inferno 3rd = 6 Just Like Jim 4th = 4 Tat Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Desperado Boy | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 16:58 | 1st = 4 Desperado Boy 2nd = 6 Swizzlestick 3rd = 2 Media Circus 4th = 7 Opportune Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Thisnthis | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 16:53 | 1st = 1 Thisnthis 2nd = 7 Washingtons Flier 3rd = 6 Navajo Rocky 4th = 9 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 15 Emmookis Star | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 16:50 | 1st = 15 Emmookis Star 2nd = 6 Executive Orders 3rd = 13 Sweet Saturday 4th = 4 Here Comes Theboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Monster Storm | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 16:47 | 1st = 7 Monster Storm 2nd = 1 Macrame 3rd = 4 Silver Label 4th = 9 Pablo Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Clovalley Rang | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 16:44 | 1st = 4 Clovalley Rang 2nd = 1 Mahogany Saphire 3rd = 2 Cosmic Pauly 4th = 8 Cowboy Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 7 Jilliby Shania | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 16:43 | 1st = 7 Jilliby Shania 2nd = 5 Turbo Elly 3rd = 11 Ridethewildside 4th = 8 Rockabella Starz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Striking Star | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 16:40 | 1st = 6 Striking Star 2nd = 9 Aint Bad 3rd = 4 Discoville 4th = 7 Achmed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Izzy Electric | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 16:37 | 1st = 1 Izzy Electric 2nd = 2 Haras Jessica 3rd = 9 Born Curious 4th = 5 Speedys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Zelus | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 16:33 | 1st = 5 Zelus 2nd = 1 The Matrix 3rd = 6 No Recompense 4th = 2 Shes The Other One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 17 Elite Tiger | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 16:30 | 1st = 17 Elite Tiger 2nd = 5 Kinselmac Manner 3rd = 14 Scapa Cove 4th = 2 Victory Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Sunny Pitubi | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 16:27 | 1st = 5 Sunny Pitubi 2nd = 2 Mega Deal 3rd = 6 Another Zipper 4th = 4 Glen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 Lucky Tom | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 16:23 | 1st = 4 Lucky Tom 2nd = 3 Lauterbrunnen 3rd = 6 Siegfried 4th = 12 Lucky Lucre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Pacific Magic | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 16:20 | 1st = 4 Pacific Magic 2nd = 8 Baron Charlie 3rd = 2 Hamilton 4th = 6 All Inn Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 8 Just Knew | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 16:18 | 1st = 8 Just Knew 2nd = 5 Chilled Desire 3rd = 7 Gotta Go Henry 4th = 2 Riley James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 2 Wine N Dine | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 16:15 | 1st = 2 Wine N Dine 2nd = 6 High Spirit 3rd = 3 Bracteate 4th = 11 Excited Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Gotcha Cha Cha | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 16:13 | 1st = 1 Gotcha Cha Cha 2nd = 3 Ellies Last 3rd = 10 Crude Oil 4th = 6 Shez A Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 7 Zipnotized | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 16:10 | 1st = 7 Zipnotized 2nd = 8 Bang For Ya Buck 3rd = 4 Thats A Slab 4th = 10 Jarrvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Molly Dawes | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 16:08 | 1st = 1 Molly Dawes 2nd = 10 Lucks A Fortune 3rd = 2 Blackwood Farm 4th = 4 Asa Mar Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Sovereign Hall | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 16:05 | 1st = 3 Sovereign Hall 2nd = 10 So Fancy 3rd = 8 Jestajingle 4th = 6 Corvara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Windsor Prize | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 16:03 | 1st = 8 Windsor Prize 2nd = 5 Raven On 3rd = 7 Morta Bella 4th = 1 Cee Ya Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 11 Grassini | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 16:00 | 1st = 11 Grassini 2nd = 2 Reach Out 3rd = 3 Streaming By 4th = 9 Iron Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Pendita | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Pendita 2nd = 1 Reinhold 3rd = 5 Miss Individual 4th = 8 Not A Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 10 My Cousin Bossy | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 15:53 | 1st = 10 My Cousin Bossy 2nd = 13 Skylimit 3rd = 2 Marshal 4th = 6 Confronting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Keayang Mercedes | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 15:48 | 1st = 5 Keayang Mercedes 2nd = 2 Shadow Of Fortune 3rd = 6 Bella Sainz 4th = 3 Metroincharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Monster Foxy | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Monster Foxy 2nd = 7 Silver Squiggle 3rd = 4 Swift Bunny 4th = 2 Mr Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 10 Magnajoy | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 15:45 | 1st = 10 Magnajoy 2nd = 5 Arise Augustus 3rd = 16 Torchbearer 4th = 9 Centro Superior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Blue Tellytubby | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 15:43 | 1st = 2 Blue Tellytubby 2nd = 7 Magic in Motion 3rd = 3 Bright Satin 4th = 5 Wheres My Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 5 Spalding Cove | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 15:40 | 1st = 5 Spalding Cove 2nd = 2 Shark Mirage 3rd = 17 Geordies Lass 4th = 14 Decompression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Shaylor Andre | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 15:38 | 1st = 9 Shaylor Andre 2nd = 7 Nagus 3rd = 3 Spring Vale 4th = 10 Vagas De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Beaucount | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 15:35 | 1st = 4 Beaucount 2nd = 8 Capricorn Dancer 3rd = 9 Mixed Messages 4th = 11 Memoirs Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Atlas Roughead | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 15:32 | 1st = 2 Atlas Roughead 2nd = 1 Like A Bailey 3rd = 5 Dame Oregano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Baby Dont Cry | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 Baby Dont Cry 2nd = 5 Matagami 3rd = 4 Rich Charm 4th = 2 Classy Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Spirit Walker | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 15:27 | 1st = 5 Spirit Walker 2nd = 7 Rob George 3rd = 4 Hes Dreamin 4th = 6 Heard em Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Lady Denman | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 15:23 | 1st = 3 Lady Denman 2nd = 13 Magnus Cor 3rd = 7 Lillooet 4th = 12 Written At Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Australasian Tab | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 15:21 | 1st = 8 Australasian Tab 2nd = 7 Footrot Fitz 3rd = 1 Zenga Bale 4th = 2 Little Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 2 Courageous Katee | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 15:18 | 1st = 2 Courageous Katee 2nd = 1 Priddy Sporty 3rd = 9 Keayang Secret 4th = 4 Bulgari Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 2 Sahara Chill | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 15:15 | 1st = 2 Sahara Chill 2nd = 10 Dont Doubt Marley 3rd = 7 Mums Blessing 4th = 15 Think Aloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Sisco Wander | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 15:12 | 1st = 6 Sisco Wander 2nd = 3 Fear The Boss 3rd = 2 Our Kippy 4th = 5 Carve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 5 Downs After Dark | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 15:08 | 1st = 5 Downs After Dark 2nd = 10 Crystal Moment 3rd = 7 Just Peggy 4th = 6 Raheeba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Grumpy Jack | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 15:06 | 1st = 2 Grumpy Jack 2nd = 7 Opal Bale 3rd = 5 Yambla Bernie 4th = 3 Oz Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 8 Prime Witness | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 15:04 | 1st = 8 Prime Witness 2nd = 5 Its Dynamite 3rd = 7 You Watching Me 4th = 1 Roman Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Strykinglee | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Strykinglee 2nd = 8 Jay Venture 3rd = 1 Ravens Fire 4th = 10 Shadowbrook Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 14:57 | 2nd = 5 Destini Teerex 4th = 4 Marys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Anns Moment | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 14:57 | 1st = 8 Anns Moment 2nd = 5 Destini Teerex 3rd = 6 Faithful Hill 4th = 4 Marys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 Too Rough | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 14:53 | 1st = 9 Too Rough 2nd = 10 More Than A Rose 3rd = 5 Really Sure 4th = 3 Mystic Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Slippers Chance | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 14:50 | 1st = 6 Slippers Chance 2nd = 4 Missy Mcbain 3rd = 1 Betta Watch That 4th = 2 Kincay Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 10 Whenthegroundshook | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 14:48 | 1st = 10 Whenthegroundshook 2nd = 3 Travelnfast 3rd = 4 Keayang Sassy 4th = 1 Ava May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 6 Zourkhan | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 14:45 | 1st = 6 Zourkhan 2nd = 8 El Novio 3rd = 3 Zatopaz 4th = 1 Hes Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Pelli | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 14:42 | 1st = 6 Pelli 2nd = 1 Light Of Liam 3rd = 8 Destini Doll 4th = 3 Thomas Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 10 Red Jian | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 14:38 | 1st = 10 Red Jian 2nd = 14 Lotta Dame 3rd = 1 Never Without You 4th = 12 Cream Of The Crop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Big Ate | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 14:35 | 1st = 1 Big Ate 2nd = 10 Bo Bo Bo 3rd = 3 Sweet Chloe 4th = 5 Daphs Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 6 High Conviction | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 14:34 | 1st = 6 High Conviction 2nd = 5 Orange Strudel 3rd = 2 Ragazzo Doro 4th = 8 Moonshyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 13 Our Turn | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 14:30 | 1st = 13 Our Turn 2nd = 1 Dash For Dee 3rd = 11 Dont Be Shy 4th = 9 Bring A Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Hotham Lad | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 14:27 | 1st = 7 Hotham Lad 2nd = 8 Calm Bliss 3rd = 5 Sallys Cookie 4th = 2 Mud Kipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Hostwin Legend | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 14:23 | 1st = 1 Hostwin Legend 2nd = 6 Billy The Kid 3rd = 7 Nuncius 4th = 5 Rare Occurrence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Chilli In White | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 14:20 | 1st = 1 Chilli In White 2nd = 2 Dyna Inca 3rd = 7 Bekim Vapour 4th = 5 Bull Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 9 Sky Petite | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 14:18 | 1st = 9 Sky Petite 2nd = 4 Soaked 3rd = 1 Majestic Moves 4th = 7 Girls Go First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Balmain Girl | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Balmain Girl 2nd = 11 Pepperberry 3rd = 6 Just Stellar 4th = 10 Ocean Spray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Striker Klinsman | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 14:12 | 1st = 8 Striker Klinsman 2nd = 1 Lady Torah 3rd = 6 Straw Hat Luffy 4th = 3 Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 4 Surf Cruiser | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 14:08 | 1st = 4 Surf Cruiser 2nd = 14 More To Explore 3rd = 2 Centurius 4th = 10 Gun Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Lizard Spock | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 14:05 | 1st = 7 Lizard Spock 2nd = 6 Workers Club 3rd = 1 Like A Donkey 4th = 3 Memory Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 10 - 8 Trueman | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 14:04 | 1st = 8 Trueman 2nd = 4 Bachro 3rd = 6 Hank Marvin 4th = 12 Son Taari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Fearless Raider | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 14:00 | 1st = 2 Fearless Raider 2nd = 10 Pria Eclipse 3rd = 4 No Love 4th = 6 Red Hot Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Well Advertised | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 13:57 | 1st = 3 Well Advertised 2nd = 8 Reignlee 3rd = 9 Swans Waddle 4th = 4 Barrier Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Ambitious Blonde | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 13:53 | 1st = 1 Ambitious Blonde 2nd = 5 Georgette 3rd = 3 Cuervo 4th = 10 Golden Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 11 Iceenothink | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 13:48 | 1st = 11 Iceenothink 2nd = 10 Pantheon 3rd = 8 Ace Duigan 4th = 3 Playing The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Lektra Stolly | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 13:47 | 1st = 4 Lektra Stolly 2nd = 7 Emeritus 3rd = 6 Cairnlea Jack 4th = 10 Another Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 10 Raiment | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 13:45 | 1st = 10 Raiment 2nd = 9 Foxplay 3rd = 6 Khaki 4th = 2 Fiery Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Bring Sexy Back | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 13:42 | 1st = 4 Bring Sexy Back 2nd = 1 Dina Bale 3rd = 7 Baltic Valhalla 4th = 10 Wince Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 1 Exalted Lightning | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 13:38 | 1st = 1 Exalted Lightning 2nd = 4 Cincinnati 3rd = 3 Riccone 4th = 2 Silent Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 13 Odensian | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 13:34 | 1st = 13 Odensian 2nd = 7 Fendalton 3rd = 11 Zapali 4th = 14 Costano Mille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Apiata | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 13:30 | 1st = 2 Apiata 2nd = 6 Mistoffelees 3rd = 11 Nothing But A Saga 4th = 8 A Sterling Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Unique Replica | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 13:27 | 1st = 8 Unique Replica 2nd = 5 Dr Sherlock 3rd = 7 Dream Date 4th = 6 Avatar Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 No Thru Road | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 13:24 | 1st = 1 No Thru Road 2nd = 2 Gold Magic 3rd = 5 Dashing Geek 4th = 8 Jarhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Captain Eyche | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 13:23 | 1st = 5 Captain Eyche 2nd = 1 Mysterium 3rd = 4 Cafe Terrace 4th = 8 Promiscuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Cawbourne Web | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 13:20 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Web 2nd = 8 Private Action 3rd = 6 Opawa Shiloh 4th = 2 Lektra Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Aballofmuscle | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 13:18 | 1st = 5 Aballofmuscle 2nd = 13 Truscott Hall 3rd = 11 Ten Spanners 4th = 8 From The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 7 Rock Of Mahal | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 13:15 | 1st = 7 Rock Of Mahal 2nd = 3 Elusive Star 3rd = 8 Valiant Mate 4th = 1 Anzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Lala Shim | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 13:12 | 1st = 1 Lala Shim 2nd = 4 English 3rd = 3 Jake 4th = 2 Sisco Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 8 Seattle Flight | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 13:08 | 1st = 8 Seattle Flight 2nd = 6 Firstee 3rd = 7 Lemon Zest 4th = 4 Silent Sinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Back Up Tiger | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 13:06 | 1st = 1 Back Up Tiger 2nd = 7 Asa Baby 3rd = 2 Mr Arjay 4th = 3 Secret Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 12 Mandalay | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 13:04 | 1st = 12 Mandalay 2nd = 15 Wannabe Royale 3rd = 6 Lola Jane 4th = 4 Sparkling Sword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Levitical | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 13:00 | 1st = 2 Levitical 2nd = 7 White Lioness 3rd = 6 Pieetys 4th = 8 Whos My Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Opawa Leigh | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 12:58 | 1st = 3 Opawa Leigh 2nd = 4 Another Cruise 3rd = 1 Botany Vikki 4th = 5 Homebush Tiare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Charlotte Grace | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 12:57 | 1st = 8 Charlotte Grace 2nd = 6 Dyna Kel 3rd = 5 Big Cold Burst 4th = 4 Baltic Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Kazoom | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 12:53 | 1st = 3 Kazoom 2nd = 1 Comacina 3rd = 7 The Waco Kid 4th = 8 Rogali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Bekalias Flyer | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 12:47 | 1st = 8 Bekalias Flyer 2nd = 5 Cashwise 3rd = 1 Tippy Allen 4th = 2 Cool Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Cawbourne Panic | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 12:42 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Panic 2nd = 3 Filante 3rd = 8 Molly Oshea 4th = 4 Opawa Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Bobby Bound | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 12:37 | 1st = 3 Bobby Bound 2nd = 4 Unique Shirley 3rd = 8 Blatter 4th = 1 Bluey Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 8 Light Up A Screen | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 12:30 | 1st = 8 Light Up A Screen 2nd = 2 Tatters 3rd = 18 Lady Marilyn 4th = 13 Fortune Kept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Sweet Candy | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 12:27 | 1st = 8 Sweet Candy 2nd = 7 Fabralo 3rd = 5 Hope We Win 4th = 6 Woodside Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Lets Go Sprite | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 12:22 | 1st = 1 Lets Go Sprite 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Hint 3rd = 2 Crystal Mcbell 4th = 7 Another Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 My Names Sheree | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 12:17 | 1st = 4 My Names Sheree 2nd = 8 Nippy Allen 3rd = 3 Dyna Willem 4th = 1 Freds My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Kung Fu Mary | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 12:07 | 1st = 6 Kung Fu Mary 2nd = 1 Mister Hopper 3rd = 5 Dyna Gabriela 4th = 2 Sweet Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Bigtime Runnings | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 12:02 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Runnings 2nd = 1 Armistice Day 3rd = 5 Just About Ready 4th = 4 Buzzy As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 10 Maddee Fae | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 11:55 | 1st = 10 Maddee Fae 2nd = 1 Rons Last 3rd = 4 Darcis Daughter 4th = 6 On The Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Thrilling Flo | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 11:46 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Flo 2nd = 5 Izzy Bowen 3rd = 4 Red Hot Action 4th = 7 Homebush Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Allegro Runnings | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 11:29 | 1st = 7 Allegro Runnings 2nd = 5 Zulu Mercedes 3rd = 9 Buster Boy 4th = 8 Sasha Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 11 Good Lookin Gal | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 11:20 | 1st = 11 Good Lookin Gal 2nd = 8 Talita 3rd = 1 Lucky Boy 4th = 20 Cool Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Frappucino | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 11:11 | 1st = 8 Frappucino 2nd = 2 Gunnar Blueblood 3rd = 5 Black Roadstar 4th = 3 Shes Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Trendy Blaster | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 10:54 | 1st = 4 Trendy Blaster 2nd = 9 Catlin Blueblood 3rd = 5 Rosie 4th = 1 Polly Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 11 Wildflower | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 10:45 | 1st = 11 Wildflower 2nd = 10 Lady Echezeaux 3rd = 2 Cardinal Sin 4th = 4 Quaalup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Allegro Power | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 10:36 | 1st = 5 Allegro Power 2nd = 1 Mattie Blueblood 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Jarrod 4th = 2 Tammys Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Trendy Viv | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 10:19 | 1st = 8 Trendy Viv 2nd = 2 Homebush Scribe 3rd = 4 Steffis Star 4th = 3 Silent Partner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 1 Skyscraper | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 10:10 | 1st = 1 Skyscraper 2nd = 12 Borninasandpit 3rd = 14 Businessman 4th = 10 El Bandido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Serina | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 10:01 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Serina 2nd = 7 Got Time 3rd = 4 Winevara 4th = 3 Gimme Hot Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 6 Quantum Maelstrom | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 9:40 | 1st = 6 Quantum Maelstrom 2nd = 5 No Loitering 3rd = 14 Model Aye 4th = 16 Perfect Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 5 Pilgrim | ||
Wed Jun 1 2016 9:10 | 1st = 5 Pilgrim 2nd = 2 Rodmar 3rd = 15 So True 4th = 9 Big Meadsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 5 Barra Trip | ||
Sun May 1 2016 21:27 | 1st = 5 Barra Trip 2nd = 3 Cosmic Lily 3rd = 2 Miss Lynbra 4th = 1 Bralyn Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Needy And Greedy | ||
Sun May 1 2016 21:10 | 1st = 8 Needy And Greedy 2nd = 1 Celestial Selene 3rd = 2 Mimmill Vale 4th = 9 Cosmic Taleya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Jarhead | ||
Sun May 1 2016 21:02 | 1st = 3 Jarhead 2nd = 6 Tutu Train 3rd = 8 Peekaboo Bang 4th = 1 Memory Loss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Dismantle | ||
Sun May 1 2016 20:52 | 1st = 7 Dismantle 2nd = 2 Smashniak Class 3rd = 6 Lil Bit Sparky 4th = 4 Classy Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Dantes Spirit | ||
Sun May 1 2016 20:47 | 1st = 5 Dantes Spirit 2nd = 4 Fonic Jax 3rd = 1 Chilli In White 4th = 2 Wota Good Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Parallel Lines | ||
Sun May 1 2016 20:42 | 1st = 6 Parallel Lines 2nd = 5 Turn Up Trumps 3rd = 11 Mike Titan 4th = 9 Racewaycalder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 2 Vast | ||
Sun May 1 2016 20:39 | 1st = 2 Vast 2nd = 1 Tayzzatron 3rd = 5 Tango Izmir 4th = 9 Aleenas Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Customized | ||
Sun May 1 2016 20:35 | 1st = 7 Customized 2nd = 6 Simply Mystic 3rd = 4 Catalan Flyer 4th = 8 Rock Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 11 Willbe Doc | ||
Sun May 1 2016 20:30 | 1st = 11 Willbe Doc 2nd = 9 Rockbank Dancer 3rd = 10 Vital Sign 4th = 3 Coccinella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Limko Flyer | ||
Sun May 1 2016 20:28 | 1st = 6 Limko Flyer 2nd = 4 Cazorla 3rd = 2 Avondale Astro 4th = 1 Shaylor Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Doveton Bobo | ||
Sun May 1 2016 20:25 | 1st = 2 Doveton Bobo 3rd = 7 Oaky Doaks 4th = 8 Micko Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Tokyo Rose | ||
Sun May 1 2016 20:22 | 1st = 3 Tokyo Rose 2nd = 6 You Can Dance 3rd = 1 Marcellus 4th = 7 Coco Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Sideways Glance | ||
Sun May 1 2016 20:18 | 1st = 3 Sideways Glance 2nd = 4 Ripper 3rd = 7 Gotta Permit 4th = 5 Erratic Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Our Miss Vivienne | ||
Sun May 1 2016 20:13 | 1st = 10 Our Miss Vivienne 2nd = 8 Jaccka Wilco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Kimahri Ronso | ||
Sun May 1 2016 20:10 | 1st = 4 Kimahri Ronso 2nd = 5 Alota Future 3rd = 6 Okas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Coorong Cosy | ||
Sun May 1 2016 20:07 | 1st = 8 Coorong Cosy 2nd = 7 Play Your Ace 3rd = 9 Gangalla Lodge 4th = 1 Red Claudette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 6 Stilton Lucky | ||
Sun May 1 2016 20:04 | 1st = 6 Stilton Lucky 2nd = 4 Danish Success 3rd = 2 Warthog 4th = 3 Little Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 11 Tales Of The City | ||
Sun May 1 2016 19:57 | 1st = 11 Tales Of The City 2nd = 10 Bertils Delight 3rd = 2 Jetcraft 4th = 8 Do It For Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Shiro | ||
Sun May 1 2016 19:54 | 1st = 8 Shiro 2nd = 5 Zipping Frank 3rd = 7 Amlin Jewel 4th = 4 Still Destined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Knock For Me | ||
Sun May 1 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Knock For Me 2nd = 2 Lakoda Dawn 3rd = 6 Cuzzy Bromac 4th = 5 Boxing Roo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Alls Well | ||
Sun May 1 2016 19:45 | 1st = 4 Alls Well 2nd = 8 Son Of Diablo 3rd = 7 Gangalla Kaboom 4th = 3 Magical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Nangar Flame | ||
Sun May 1 2016 19:42 | 1st = 7 Nangar Flame 2nd = 4 Cyanide 3rd = 6 Sovereign Queen 4th = 3 Ragnarok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Artoc | ||
Sun May 1 2016 19:37 | 1st = 11 Artoc 2nd = 4 Shishi 3rd = 1 Rowdy Rocket 4th = 2 Big Bang Leonard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Zipping Gator | ||
Sun May 1 2016 19:34 | 1st = 3 Zipping Gator 2nd = 1 Zipping Zali 3rd = 2 White Diamond 4th = 6 Kingston Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Sirrah Sirrah | ||
Sun May 1 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Sirrah Sirrah 2nd = 7 Wheres Tejay 3rd = 2 Better Size 4th = 3 Aretha Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Oldmate Levi | ||
Sun May 1 2016 19:27 | 1st = 8 Oldmate Levi 2nd = 6 Kalden Tsunami 3rd = 5 Grandiflora 4th = 3 New Age Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 Macho Comacho | ||
Sun May 1 2016 19:22 | 1st = 10 Macho Comacho 2nd = 1 Melolyn 3rd = 9 Sapphire Swayze 4th = 7 Queens Advocate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Diligent Miss | ||
Sun May 1 2016 19:19 | 1st = 2 Diligent Miss 2nd = 8 Extreme Chance 3rd = 1 Serena Bernea 4th = 3 Fursty Ferret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Sandy Monelli | ||
Sun May 1 2016 19:12 | 1st = 2 Sandy Monelli 2nd = 7 Sonnys Salute 3rd = 6 Kiss My Fuji 4th = 5 Tumble And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Cha Cha Gem | ||
Sun May 1 2016 19:09 | 1st = 8 Cha Cha Gem 2nd = 1 Lethal Kid 3rd = 6 Secret Shay Anna 4th = 4 Dancing Guns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 13 Chariot Queen | ||
Sun May 1 2016 19:05 | 1st = 13 Chariot Queen 2nd = 2 Big Red Costa 3rd = 5 Starry Dane 4th = 7 Saxophonist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Another Mai | ||
Sun May 1 2016 19:03 | 1st = 1 Another Mai 2nd = 6 Gutta Journalism 3rd = 8 Go You Girl 4th = 2 Rally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Miss Metro Glen | ||
Sun May 1 2016 19:00 | 1st = 10 Miss Metro Glen 2nd = 9 Future Operator 3rd = 1 Writeaboutchelsea 4th = 8 Blitzsuzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Reefton Treasure | ||
Sun May 1 2016 18:57 | 1st = 2 Reefton Treasure 2nd = 8 Hawkeye Izmir 3rd = 1 Alpha Nyx 4th = 6 Jazzy Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Narralee | ||
Sun May 1 2016 18:54 | 1st = 2 Narralee 2nd = 4 Mister Brown 3rd = 8 Bobbys Baby 4th = 1 Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Coup De Kahn | ||
Sun May 1 2016 18:49 | 1st = 1 Coup De Kahn 2nd = 4 Frosty Fantasy 3rd = 2 Master Cha Cha 4th = 7 Fancy Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Mutley On Friday | ||
Sun May 1 2016 18:41 | 1st = 7 Mutley On Friday 2nd = 5 Kitboolou Gutso 3rd = 6 Gibbaloney 4th = 3 Dolce Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 No Spring Secrets | ||
Sun May 1 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 No Spring Secrets 2nd = 1 Blackjackhanover 3rd = 8 Ciskei 4th = 4 Metro Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Shirley Bass | ||
Sun May 1 2016 18:37 | 1st = 2 Shirley Bass 2nd = 5 Dolly Dyer 3rd = 4 Be My Beau 4th = 1 Full Length |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Reatily Shintaro | ||
Sun May 1 2016 18:34 | 1st = 2 Reatily Shintaro 2nd = 8 Leopardstown 3rd = 3 Beyond Manapa 4th = 7 Kokoda Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Castle Retreat | ||
Sun May 1 2016 18:30 | 1st = 3 Castle Retreat 2nd = 1 Wobbegong 3rd = 2 Niccatrice 4th = 5 Fringed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Valley Ess Jay | ||
Sun May 1 2016 18:25 | 1st = 3 Valley Ess Jay 2nd = 4 Cold Crusher 3rd = 7 Gidah 4th = 5 Waikare Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Swizzlestick | ||
Sun May 1 2016 18:22 | 1st = 8 Swizzlestick 2nd = 2 Royal Village 3rd = 3 Cmon Angella 4th = 4 Shaylor Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Fubre | ||
Sun May 1 2016 18:19 | 1st = 4 Fubre 2nd = 8 Meales Chance 3rd = 2 Earn Me Cash 4th = 3 Cape Skyblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Molly Mcbain | ||
Sun May 1 2016 18:16 | 1st = 2 Molly Mcbain 2nd = 8 Best In Red 3rd = 1 Havago Megsie 4th = 4 Wirral Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Bending Bananas | ||
Sun May 1 2016 18:14 | 1st = 7 Bending Bananas 2nd = 3 Zenergy 3rd = 2 Tankster 4th = 5 Buddie Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Iden Amrak | ||
Sun May 1 2016 18:05 | 1st = 2 Iden Amrak 2nd = 12 Streetside Classic 3rd = 11 Kwiatkowski 4th = 4 Note Worthy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Agent Kade | ||
Sun May 1 2016 18:02 | 1st = 6 Agent Kade 2nd = 5 Iron Horse 3rd = 3 Madge Maguire 4th = 1 Sparkle Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Becs Storm | ||
Sun May 1 2016 17:59 | 1st = 7 Becs Storm 2nd = 5 Springfield Boy 3rd = 8 Kaan Pakmak 4th = 2 Shaylor Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Magnifisio | ||
Sun May 1 2016 17:57 | 1st = 1 Magnifisio 2nd = 2 Dawn Approach 3rd = 6 De Andes 4th = 3 Fuchsia Bandana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Mr Arjay | ||
Sun May 1 2016 17:55 | 1st = 7 Mr Arjay 2nd = 9 Sharpe Magician 3rd = 6 Dyna Gabriela 4th = 1 Coolenable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Lilymaystorm | ||
Sun May 1 2016 17:52 | 1st = 10 Lilymaystorm 2nd = 6 Handy That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Oakmont Twister | ||
Sun May 1 2016 17:49 | 1st = 8 Oakmont Twister 2nd = 2 Daintree Puzzle 3rd = 4 Dig Deep Bert 4th = 1 Dashing Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Classic Terra | ||
Sun May 1 2016 17:42 | 1st = 6 Classic Terra 2nd = 2 Tearaway Missile 3rd = 3 Mayfeather 4th = 8 Excited Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Tidy Peak | ||
Sun May 1 2016 17:39 | 1st = 2 Tidy Peak 2nd = 6 His Highness 3rd = 3 Lachlans Wish 4th = 9 Veekini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Resurgent Dream | ||
Sun May 1 2016 17:34 | 1st = 2 Resurgent Dream 2nd = 6 Playing Arkabella 3rd = 7 Harshali 4th = 8 Volkova Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 10 Yorgi Road | ||
Sun May 1 2016 17:27 | 1st = 10 Yorgi Road 2nd = 3 Aston Hammer 3rd = 8 Zipping Comet 4th = 2 Space Emm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Almaleo | ||
Sun May 1 2016 17:23 | 1st = 6 Almaleo 2nd = 5 Cosmic Jeuney 3rd = 1 Military Precision 4th = 8 Cape Revival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Regal Riches | ||
Sun May 1 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Regal Riches 2nd = 9 Driftway Joker 3rd = 3 Barbies Chance 4th = 5 Springfield Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Thisboyzonfire | ||
Sun May 1 2016 17:18 | 1st = 2 Thisboyzonfire 2nd = 7 Ramirez 3rd = 4 Lombo Propaganda 4th = 6 Wasmeantobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 13 Telasnip | ||
Sun May 1 2016 17:15 | 1st = 13 Telasnip 2nd = 2 Sharbo 3rd = 14 Mr Inquisitive 4th = 8 Disco Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 King Mischief | ||
Sun May 1 2016 17:09 | 1st = 7 King Mischief 2nd = 4 Jasocate 3rd = 5 Lemon Paw 4th = 6 Micha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Swap Me | ||
Sun May 1 2016 17:04 | 1st = 9 Swap Me 2nd = 1 Solid As A Rock 3rd = 10 Williamtell 4th = 3 Usain Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Jay Tee Pee | ||
Sun May 1 2016 16:57 | 1st = 2 Jay Tee Pee 2nd = 6 Fiorelli Rose 3rd = 3 Why Not Barrel 4th = 8 Road Driller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 16 Persian Princess | ||
Sun May 1 2016 16:53 | 1st = 16 Persian Princess 2nd = 1 Charlestown 3rd = 12 Shuriken Star 4th = 14 Western Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Nat | ||
Sun May 1 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Nat 2nd = 8 In The Trolley 3rd = 3 King Billy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Interuptus | ||
Sun May 1 2016 16:45 | 1st = 2 Interuptus 2nd = 5 Modern Break 3rd = 8 Eureka Diamond 4th = 9 What A Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 8 - 1 All But Gone | ||
Sun May 1 2016 16:42 | 1st = 1 All But Gone 2nd = 3 Campfire 3rd = 4 Cuban Lass 4th = 5 Fairisle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Belt Up Tubsy | ||
Sun May 1 2016 16:39 | 1st = 2 Belt Up Tubsy 2nd = 7 Urana Roman 3rd = 3 Spritely Lad 4th = 6 Last Action Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 3 Hasta La Thomas | ||
Sun May 1 2016 16:35 | 1st = 3 Hasta La Thomas 2nd = 1 Evenmoreaction 3rd = 4 Hadda Couple 4th = 10 Viva Espana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 13 Mazurka | ||
Sun May 1 2016 16:32 | 1st = 13 Mazurka 2nd = 7 Lavington Star 3rd = 4 Abington Threat 4th = 6 Charfueled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Cool Cool World | ||
Sun May 1 2016 16:30 | 1st = 7 Cool Cool World 2nd = 5 Strike Force 3rd = 1 Rivers Gift 4th = 10 Savatone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Sports Knight | ||
Sun May 1 2016 16:24 | 1st = 3 Sports Knight 2nd = 5 Dr Darkrai 3rd = 6 Kokos 4th = 1 Destinee Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Ruling Angel | ||
Sun May 1 2016 16:23 | 1st = 3 Ruling Angel 2nd = 4 Black Smuggler 3rd = 11 Love Trade 4th = 1 Checkers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 Excellent Spirit | ||
Sun May 1 2016 16:19 | 1st = 7 Excellent Spirit 2nd = 4 Regal Lad 3rd = 13 Legally Cool 4th = 10 Enemys Defeated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 2 Super Flyer | ||
Sun May 1 2016 16:15 | 1st = 2 Super Flyer 2nd = 8 Savannah Moon 3rd = 5 Our Mallee Hoff 4th = 14 Princess Shevah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Streetwise Savoire | ||
Sun May 1 2016 16:12 | 1st = 1 Streetwise Savoire 2nd = 2 Minute Repeater 3rd = 5 Himation 4th = 9 Dhanraj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Royal Knocka | ||
Sun May 1 2016 16:09 | 1st = 3 Royal Knocka 2nd = 4 Blue Giant 3rd = 2 Wolfbane Mccabe 4th = 5 Apatchy Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 11 Pirate Ben | ||
Sun May 1 2016 16:05 | 1st = 11 Pirate Ben 2nd = 5 Are You Sure 3rd = 9 Topmast 4th = 8 Yes Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 8 - 1 Isobela Maree | ||
Sun May 1 2016 16:04 | 1st = 1 Isobela Maree 2nd = 7 The Prestige 3rd = 6 Franco Seville 4th = 5 Im Mached Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Chapel Road | ||
Sun May 1 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Chapel Road 2nd = 12 Western Hunter 3rd = 1 Blestiller 4th = 10 Deconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 1 Back On Track | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 Back On Track 2nd = 7 Kirvic 3rd = 10 Right And Ready 4th = 14 Conquer The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Alpha Nemesis | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:54 | 1st = 3 Alpha Nemesis 2nd = 1 Destini Wildfire 3rd = 7 Beau Mambo 4th = 6 Aston Cyus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 1 Stratacus | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:53 | 1st = 1 Stratacus 2nd = 9 Rushman 3rd = 7 Legal Tender 4th = 6 Erins Zar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 12 Uptown Funk | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:49 | 1st = 12 Uptown Funk 2nd = 1 Corse Hes Quick 3rd = 9 Spiritual Lift 4th = 3 Defiancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Simple And Plain | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:48 | 1st = 8 Simple And Plain 2nd = 3 Rotovegas Sparky 3rd = 4 Scott My Money 4th = 1 Botany Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 8 House of Stars | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:45 | 1st = 8 House of Stars 2nd = 11 Shark Magic 3rd = 10 Marys Discretion 4th = 6 Douglassed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 7 - 1 Dontbefoolish | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:44 | 1st = 1 Dontbefoolish 2nd = 6 Bayside Resort 3rd = 8 Midnight Montana 4th = 4 Pirates Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Little Miss Rocker | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:42 | 1st = 4 Little Miss Rocker 2nd = 7 Lead The Way 3rd = 8 Perforation 4th = 9 Andari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Mepunga Fame | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:39 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Fame 2nd = 1 Its a Bird 3rd = 2 Invictus Blu 4th = 5 Moonlit Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 7 Fred Of Lidsdale | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:37 | 1st = 7 Fred Of Lidsdale 2nd = 1 Skatey Perry 3rd = 2 Carly Jay 4th = 3 Cryers Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Seven Falls | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:34 | 1st = 2 Seven Falls 2nd = 7 Madame George 3rd = 4 Testa Gee Gee 4th = 1 Harvey Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Bobs Hope | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Bobs Hope 2nd = 9 Dangerous Breeding 3rd = 13 Latenight Princess 4th = 6 Dont Plead Guilty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 6 Touched By Light | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:27 | 1st = 6 Touched By Light 2nd = 8 Also A Star 3rd = 2 Wollartant 4th = 11 So Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Speed Lorde | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:26 | 1st = 5 Speed Lorde 2nd = 3 Zipping Steve 3rd = 6 Nangar Star 4th = 7 Stylish Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 3 Hook Me Up | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:23 | 1st = 3 Hook Me Up 2nd = 5 Autumn Sunset 3rd = 6 Ogunde 4th = 4 Royal Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 10 Asa Warning | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:22 | 1st = 10 Asa Warning 2nd = 8 Fear The Boss 3rd = 3 Time Sent 4th = 7 Alpha David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 8 Red Fender | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:19 | 1st = 8 Red Fender 2nd = 4 Berkeley Gardens 3rd = 2 Volcanic Jester 4th = 9 Fire And Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 7 Mr Caudo | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:15 | 1st = 7 Mr Caudo 2nd = 3 Grimsby Girl 3rd = 8 Bourbon Club 4th = 6 Amelia Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 7 The Flying Doormat | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:15 | 1st = 7 The Flying Doormat 2nd = 10 Wallbanger 3rd = 4 Maddie Moo Moo 4th = 2 Aldos Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Bells Tower | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Bells Tower 2nd = 4 Penalty Point 3rd = 2 On The Terrace 4th = 5 Trifles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Don Reggio | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:08 | 1st = 7 Don Reggio 2nd = 2 Lingo 3rd = 6 Niloufar 4th = 4 Sandeep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Joe Joe | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:06 | 1st = 3 Joe Joe 2nd = 6 Fabio 3rd = 7 Who Dat Boy 4th = 10 Lucky Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 6 - 3 Fours Enuf Tas | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:06 | 1st = 3 Fours Enuf Tas 2nd = 1 Bright And Sonny 3rd = 9 Mitrhys Magic 4th = 6 Dawson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Andrea Doria | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:04 | 1st = 7 Andrea Doria 2nd = 8 Matt Machine 3rd = 5 Penultimate 4th = 4 Blatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Kapgun | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:04 | 1st = 6 Kapgun 2nd = 1 Irish Constabulary 3rd = 10 Wonderful Tale 4th = 12 Clout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Alrouz | ||
Sun May 1 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 Alrouz 2nd = 7 Carbon Cut 3rd = 9 Menegatti 4th = 8 Black Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 9 Moss My Name | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:53 | 1st = 9 Moss My Name 2nd = 6 Eccellere 3rd = 5 Two Penny Blue 4th = 10 Perfect Cadence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Bluey Benz | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:53 | 1st = 8 Bluey Benz 2nd = 7 Monty Express 3rd = 3 Travel Ticket 4th = 4 Spangher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 2 Victory Downs | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:49 | 1st = 2 Victory Downs 2nd = 5 Knightoftherealm 3rd = 7 Lead The Witness 4th = 3 Red Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Ekali | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:47 | 1st = 2 Ekali 2nd = 4 More Salt Needed 3rd = 8 Our Swift Buddy 4th = 9 Botany Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 9 Dornale | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:45 | 1st = 9 Dornale 2nd = 4 Gift Of Primus 3rd = 3 True Brave 4th = 8 Street Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 4 Grasp | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:42 | 1st = 4 Grasp 2nd = 5 Magic Scene 3rd = 9 Flash Magic 4th = 6 Skillz That Killz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Tiny Bopper | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:39 | 1st = 7 Tiny Bopper 2nd = 5 Aston Kody 3rd = 9 Dunder 4th = 2 Its A Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 10 Alighting | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:38 | 1st = 10 Alighting 2nd = 5 Time To Dine 3rd = 11 Stratosphilly 4th = 7 Roll On John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Crabbie Abbie | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:36 | 1st = 6 Crabbie Abbie 2nd = 7 Good Yarn 3rd = 4 Small Spring 4th = 1 Gan Cao Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 8 - 11 Newstead | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:34 | 1st = 11 Newstead 2nd = 1 Hushed 3rd = 10 Skylla 4th = 7 Shes Payback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 The Soothsayer | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:30 | 1st = 10 The Soothsayer 2nd = 9 Temerity 3rd = 2 Bel Burgess 4th = 4 Darcionic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Its A Thrilla | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:27 | 1st = 9 Its A Thrilla 2nd = 7 Denoninator 3rd = 4 Unbowed 4th = 8 Mr Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Kit And Caboodle | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:26 | 1st = 3 Kit And Caboodle 2nd = 10 Mr Jules 3rd = 2 Simply Sam 4th = 5 Aniu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 5 - 3 Ireadthenewstoday | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:25 | 1st = 3 Ireadthenewstoday 2nd = 5 Archiecano 3rd = 9 Shes In Flight 4th = 8 Darlyn Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 10 Steel Moon | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:23 | 1st = 10 Steel Moon 2nd = 2 Savoire Step 3rd = 1 Kings Spirit 4th = 6 Extended Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Pechey | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:22 | 1st = 1 Pechey 2nd = 5 Avatar Thor 3rd = 7 Big Cold Burst 4th = 8 Dr Melezar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 7 Artistic Beauty | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:19 | 1st = 7 Artistic Beauty 2nd = 8 Baroque Girl 3rd = 3 Kadota 4th = 9 Honey Cara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 2 Natural | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:17 | 1st = 2 Natural 2nd = 4 The Crown Jewels 3rd = 3 Angus Fogg 4th = 1 Allingham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 3 Jaws Of Life | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:15 | 1st = 3 Jaws Of Life 2nd = 7 Florida Flo 3rd = 1 Al Monta 4th = 10 Ziggys Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Real Moment | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:14 | 1st = 5 Real Moment 2nd = 8 Dark Nemesis 3rd = 3 Karagiozis 4th = 6 Stampy Longnose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 1 Subject to Change | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 Subject to Change 2nd = 9 Gatum Express 3rd = 3 Visual Image 4th = 5 Spartypants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Fabrelee | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:07 | 1st = 6 Fabrelee 2nd = 4 Scott The Looks 3rd = 8 Coruba Cate 4th = 7 Preoccupied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 6 Gatto Mondo | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:05 | 1st = 6 Gatto Mondo 2nd = 1 Changing Notes 3rd = 8 Casanova 4th = 3 New Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Belron Beale | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:02 | 1st = 5 Belron Beale 2nd = 9 Canal Court 3rd = 10 Pattys Prince 4th = 4 Steely Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Hollywood Tycoon | ||
Sun May 1 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Hollywood Tycoon 2nd = 9 Hoffs Off 3rd = 12 Hookfang 4th = 5 Rostock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 7 - 12 King Nero | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:57 | 1st = 12 King Nero 2nd = 2 Absolut Excelencia 3rd = 6 Keepa Tramp 4th = 4 Sanasar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Blazin Vicky | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:56 | 1st = 1 Blazin Vicky 2nd = 3 Vixyma 3rd = 4 Bekim Goddess 4th = 7 Peter Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Badraan | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:53 | 1st = 6 Badraan 2nd = 10 Tickets To Ride 3rd = 14 Jills Charm 4th = 11 Bexstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 4 - 1 Royal Luck | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:51 | 1st = 1 Royal Luck 2nd = 3 Yellow Taxi 3rd = 4 Mammals Rockstar 4th = 2 Arcachon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Le Bel Opera | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:49 | 1st = 4 Le Bel Opera 2nd = 6 Gee Gees Blondie 3rd = 2 Nuclear Hero 4th = 8 Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Mr Mumbles | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:48 | 1st = 7 Mr Mumbles 2nd = 2 Thrilling Riot 3rd = 4 Opawa Kuru 4th = 1 Golden Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 8 Rising Hope | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:45 | 1st = 8 Rising Hope 2nd = 7 Mallan No More 3rd = 2 I Am The Dark 4th = 6 Just Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 4 Whirlwind Ascent | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:42 | 1st = 4 Whirlwind Ascent 2nd = 12 Whinna Whiskey 3rd = 11 Mar Nero 4th = 1 Get the Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 A Damn Good Excuse | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:40 | 1st = 1 A Damn Good Excuse 2nd = 4 Major Classic 3rd = 7 Princess Kate 4th = 2 Ladytoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Mo Town Roy | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:39 | 1st = 4 Mo Town Roy 2nd = 2 Galactic Fox 3rd = 8 Westlake Blue 4th = 1 Prue Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 1 Grassmere Flyer | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:34 | 1st = 1 Grassmere Flyer 2nd = 9 Night Thief 3rd = 12 Shes Got Rhythm 4th = 4 Written Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Opawa Poppy | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:32 | 1st = 5 Opawa Poppy 2nd = 7 Sprite On Time 3rd = 1 Cookie Monster 4th = 6 Our Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Johnny The Cashman | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:30 | 1st = 4 Johnny The Cashman 2nd = 2 I Am Ruben 3rd = 10 Divine Brown 4th = 3 Isco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 1 Blue Tuscan | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Blue Tuscan 2nd = 5 Obehave 3rd = 2 Crown Me Jacko 4th = 4 Little Off The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 6 - 11 Allabuzz | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:23 | 1st = 11 Allabuzz 2nd = 1 Caper Caleb 3rd = 3 Master William 4th = 6 Ardenne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Slippers Shadow | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:21 | 1st = 6 Slippers Shadow 2nd = 1 Brazen Beauty 3rd = 4 Cheyenne Black 4th = 2 Misty Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 14 Lipsync | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:19 | 1st = 14 Lipsync 2nd = 9 Dangerous Desire 3rd = 4 Sidereus Attacks 4th = 18 Call Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 4 Spirit Of Dekay | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:15 | 1st = 4 Spirit Of Dekay 2nd = 3 Gojazz 3rd = 7 Constellation Miss 4th = 10 Yarrayne Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 3 - 1 Kudos Dasher | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:14 | 1st = 1 Kudos Dasher 2nd = 4 Hayabusa Flyer 3rd = 2 Artistic Double 4th = 8 Mcardles Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Sea Ruler | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:12 | 1st = 3 Sea Ruler 2nd = 2 Dehughes 3rd = 5 Bonbeach 4th = 12 Total Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Looks All Good | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:11 | 1st = 4 Looks All Good 2nd = 5 Thrilling Carter 3rd = 3 Red Rascal 4th = 7 Spearmint Juju |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 2 Septimo | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:05 | 1st = 2 Septimo 2nd = 3 Gibbergunyah Man 3rd = 9 Fairy Shadow 4th = 5 Moqwao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 9 Moment Of Truth | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:03 | 1st = 9 Moment Of Truth 2nd = 5 Never Fear 3rd = 1 Hot Chocolate Tart 4th = 10 Kd Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Fire Agate | ||
Sun May 1 2016 13:00 | 1st = 3 Fire Agate 2nd = 9 The Black Isle 3rd = 6 Penrhos 4th = 10 La Dalliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Glenville Jester | ||
Sun May 1 2016 12:59 | 1st = 8 Glenville Jester 2nd = 6 Saintly Miss 3rd = 1 Winter Is Coming 4th = 5 Cryers Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 2 Diamonds Uncut | ||
Sun May 1 2016 12:55 | 1st = 2 Diamonds Uncut 2nd = 4 Oakbank Reign 3rd = 8 Dawns Own 4th = 5 Raknikar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Lucky Collect | ||
Sun May 1 2016 12:54 | 1st = 7 Lucky Collect 2nd = 5 Fantastic Ricki 3rd = 8 Mr Fuss Pot 4th = 1 Lovely Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 8 She Zar | ||
Sun May 1 2016 12:50 | 1st = 8 She Zar 2nd = 7 Princess Tabitha 3rd = 2 Trident 4th = 6 Olyjess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 2 - 2 Pipers Challenge | ||
Sun May 1 2016 12:46 | 1st = 2 Pipers Challenge 2nd = 7 El Kay Grand 3rd = 1 Tirunesh 4th = 6 Bobbie Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 5 - 7 Torba | ||
Sun May 1 2016 12:45 | 1st = 7 Torba 2nd = 3 Brave Kat 3rd = 6 Alice Webb Ellis 4th = 8 Kolaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Smirnoff Lass | ||
Sun May 1 2016 12:42 | 1st = 5 Smirnoff Lass 2nd = 7 Cosmic Lacey 3rd = 2 Iconic Chief 4th = 3 Fu Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Lady Denman | ||
Sun May 1 2016 12:40 | 1st = 8 Lady Denman 2nd = 3 Limerick Moon 3rd = 4 Stellarcraft 4th = 5 Patronizing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Snigglepuss | ||
Sun May 1 2016 12:37 | 1st = 8 Snigglepuss 2nd = 3 Scott Tied Up 3rd = 6 Em Holland 4th = 2 Idol Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Geegees Muscle Man | ||
Sun May 1 2016 12:35 | 1st = 1 Geegees Muscle Man 2nd = 6 Hoffsetter 3rd = 4 Dalehill 4th = 3 Roo Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 3 Addy Baby | ||
Sun May 1 2016 12:30 | 1st = 3 Addy Baby 2nd = 10 Life Of Pi 3rd = 12 Revisionist 4th = 5 Channel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Uandmebabe | ||
Sun May 1 2016 12:28 | 1st = 2 Uandmebabe 2nd = 10 First Home 3rd = 6 Vibe 4th = 1 Chequeme Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Port Side | ||
Sun May 1 2016 12:23 | 1st = 6 Port Side 2nd = 5 Mega Max 3rd = 8 Fu Ling Shen 4th = 1 Suspicious Col |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Powder Jack | ||
Sun May 1 2016 12:20 | 1st = 4 Powder Jack 2nd = 10 Belcroft Banker 3rd = 5 Simply Yeti 4th = 2 Myrniong Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 4 - 1 Sarookh | ||
Sun May 1 2016 12:10 | 1st = 1 Sarookh 2nd = 3 Why Me 3rd = 9 Maggies Secret 4th = 2 Star Of Greenbeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Inverell Race 1 - 2 High On Dreams | ||
Sun May 1 2016 12:06 | 1st = 2 High On Dreams 2nd = 7 The Big Kahuna 3rd = 3 Western Safari 4th = 8 Sarah Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Boys From The Bush | ||
Sun May 1 2016 12:05 | 1st = 1 Boys From The Bush 2nd = 16 Shugar Bel 3rd = 14 Le Jeu 4th = 4 Mighty Tax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Jen Shen | ||
Sun May 1 2016 12:02 | 1st = 2 Jen Shen 2nd = 8 Lektra Destiny 3rd = 4 Dazzling Jackie 4th = 3 Galactic Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Count My Blessings | ||
Sun May 1 2016 12:00 | 1st = 5 Count My Blessings 2nd = 7 Mona 3rd = 9 All About Elouise 4th = 4 Bush Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Desirable Styx | ||
Sun May 1 2016 11:55 | 1st = 7 Desirable Styx 2nd = 9 Razor Brogden 3rd = 6 Runcle 4th = 1 Flashing Good Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 3 - 11 Montoya Star | ||
Sun May 1 2016 11:40 | 1st = 11 Montoya Star 2nd = 4 Woodbine Ladd 3rd = 2 Shamrock King 4th = 3 Blackhaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Kingi Hone Kira | ||
Sun May 1 2016 11:25 | 1st = 5 Kingi Hone Kira 2nd = 3 Concorde 3rd = 6 Media Queen 4th = 4 Souvenir Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 2 - 3 Caramac | ||
Sun May 1 2016 11:10 | 1st = 3 Caramac 2nd = 8 Unconquered 3rd = 1 Overtheriver 4th = 2 Jazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 9 Highland Star | ||
Sun May 1 2016 10:55 | 1st = 9 Highland Star 2nd = 10 Larch 3rd = 6 Itsnowornever 4th = 1 Awa Cathrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 1 - 1 Colourful Achiever | ||
Sun May 1 2016 10:40 | 1st = 1 Colourful Achiever 2nd = 4 Portovenere 3rd = 5 Izsmart 4th = 2 Glengoyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Van Mara | ||
Sun May 1 2016 10:30 | 1st = 4 Van Mara 2nd = 1 Sheza Springfield 3rd = 3 Vega Star 4th = 6 A Chance To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 2 - 3 Shantahlia Knight | ||
Sun May 1 2016 10:20 | 1st = 3 Shantahlia Knight 2nd = 11 Extra Guinness 3rd = 13 Blingiton 4th = 9 Rock N Roll Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Elliot Daniel | ||
Sun May 1 2016 10:05 | 1st = 6 Elliot Daniel 2nd = 5 Bolting 3rd = 4 Celtic Warrior 4th = 2 Beacon Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 1 - 6 Patrick Bee | ||
Sun May 1 2016 9:55 | 1st = 6 Patrick Bee 2nd = 10 Hes Fast And Furious 3rd = 11 Stonebridge Cullen 4th = 12 Strawbs Regal Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Shes Illusive | ||
Sun May 1 2016 0:37 | 1st = 1 Shes Illusive 2nd = 2 Krah 3rd = 5 Triple Crown Lad 4th = 3 Wagtail Natalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Howzat Ernie | ||
Sun May 1 2016 0:22 | 1st = 5 Howzat Ernie 2nd = 8 Our Magic Wish 3rd = 3 Hello Bobby 4th = 1 Marine And Civil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 8 Mon Alisa Jet | ||
Sun May 1 2016 0:10 | 1st = 8 Mon Alisa Jet 2nd = 10 Luck Onmymind 3rd = 1 Sanford Ruby 4th = 4 Nellie Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Nougo | ||
Sun May 1 2016 0:02 | 1st = 7 Nougo 2nd = 1 Rock Sister 3rd = 3 Harp Monelli 4th = 5 Alka Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Snapper Red | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 23:57 | 1st = 2 Snapper Red 2nd = 1 Whim Wham Bam 3rd = 6 Yeah Right 4th = 3 Ima Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 23:32 | 1st = 6 Astrophysic 2nd = 4 Activator 3rd = 2 Baracca Keeping 4th = 8 Governor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Chicago Bull | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 23:25 | 1st = 5 Chicago Bull 2nd = 1 Sprinter 3rd = 3 Cant Refuse 4th = 2 The Art Form |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Zipping Bella | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 23:17 | 1st = 4 Zipping Bella 2nd = 1 Quarrel Bale 3rd = 7 Molfetta Boy 4th = 6 Supreme Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 3 The Storm Inside | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 23:10 | 1st = 3 The Storm Inside 2nd = 1 Monash 3rd = 5 Easter Jolt 4th = 7 Artsterical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Change Stride | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 23:00 | 1st = 2 Change Stride 2nd = 11 Elegant Christian 3rd = 1 Courage Tells 4th = 9 Fernleigh Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Sub Zero Sahara | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 22:57 | 1st = 8 Sub Zero Sahara 2nd = 1 Colloquial 3rd = 4 Oldmate Archie 4th = 3 Stanga Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Mooloolaba Magic | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 22:49 | 1st = 1 Mooloolaba Magic 2nd = 5 Chief Brit 3rd = 7 Heleray Steele 4th = 2 Deadset Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Our Little General | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 22:40 | 1st = 3 Our Little General 2nd = 1 Rockin In Memphis 3rd = 7 Soho Rugaru 4th = 5 Shadow Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Aeroplane Blazer | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 22:38 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Blazer 2nd = 2 Kiss Me Marlow 3rd = 4 Mazooma 4th = 8 Paper Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Horlicks | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Horlicks 2nd = 2 Belfast Tommy 3rd = 3 Katie Rose 4th = 6 Yoyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Heza Head Honcho | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 22:30 | 1st = 6 Heza Head Honcho 2nd = 4 Im Rockaria 3rd = 2 Writing On Thewall 4th = 3 Vincenzo Peruggia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Amlins Magic | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 22:28 | 1st = 2 Amlins Magic 2nd = 4 Tail Pipe 3rd = 5 Times Up Tom 4th = 3 Nine Tenths |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Im With Lexy | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 22:24 | 1st = 3 Im With Lexy 2nd = 1 Iridium Castle 3rd = 2 Josephine Brook 4th = 5 Rainbow On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Carbon Racer | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 22:19 | 1st = 4 Carbon Racer 2nd = 2 Stevies Turbo 3rd = 3 Zeds Honour 4th = 8 Fast And Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Odd Couple | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 22:15 | 1st = 1 Odd Couple 2nd = 8 Marys Shadow 3rd = 4 Franc Monelli 4th = 5 Beijing Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 4 Sassy Indiana | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 22:14 | 1st = 4 Sassy Indiana 2nd = 3 Riverboy Denzel 3rd = 2 Our Grand Torino 4th = 6 Flaming Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Whats The Catch | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 22:10 | 1st = 5 Whats The Catch 2nd = 8 None Bettor 3rd = 1 Manly Mach 4th = 7 Misterfreeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Lass Bale | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 22:08 | 1st = 8 Lass Bale 2nd = 4 Dynamos Gift 3rd = 7 Ronray Spirit 4th = 3 Allen Malik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Jazzy Artist | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 22:04 | 1st = 1 Jazzy Artist 2nd = 9 Special Moment 3rd = 6 Bella Rippin 4th = 5 Rocknrollhighlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Simply Susational | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 22:00 | 1st = 12 Simply Susational 2nd = 7 False Promise 3rd = 1 Besotted 4th = 11 Sonic Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Lulus Boy | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 21:58 | 1st = 3 Lulus Boy 2nd = 1 Black Elles 3rd = 2 Spritely Songar 4th = 7 Cosmic Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Cupids Comet | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 21:55 | 1st = 3 Cupids Comet 2nd = 6 Morris Memory 3rd = 7 Johnnie Venom 4th = 1 Miss Golden Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Saint Elmos Fire | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 21:54 | 1st = 1 Saint Elmos Fire 2nd = 2 Princess Atlantis 3rd = 4 Coffee Bay 4th = 6 Pitbull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Likely Target | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 21:49 | 1st = 8 Likely Target 2nd = 7 Eily West 3rd = 1 Maximum Bella 4th = 3 Baroness Tiffie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Bubbas Princess | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 21:44 | 1st = 1 Bubbas Princess 2nd = 7 Pat The Pony 3rd = 2 Daydreaming 4th = 4 Tahlia May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Presidentialsecret | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 21:40 | 1st = 8 Presidentialsecret 2nd = 7 Upanatom 3rd = 4 Shes Just A Delight 4th = 6 Bobby Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Crystal Sapphire | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 21:38 | 1st = 4 Crystal Sapphire 2nd = 8 Domino Petacchi 3rd = 5 Revlon Babe 4th = 1 Wussell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Im Stylish | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 21:33 | 1st = 2 Im Stylish 2nd = 3 Beach Goddess 3rd = 8 Maczaffair 4th = 4 Doalittlerocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Flying Geepee | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 21:30 | 1st = 4 Flying Geepee 2nd = 3 Mahlabatini 3rd = 8 Eagles Dare 4th = 11 Intrigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 War Chest | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 21:29 | 1st = 2 War Chest 2nd = 7 Tiz A Shaker 3rd = 5 Safari Sunshine 4th = 6 Entreemaindessert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Black Illusion | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Black Illusion 2nd = 5 Kirk Bale 3rd = 1 Caco Potion 4th = 6 Quantum Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Earl Jujon | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 21:24 | 1st = 4 Earl Jujon 2nd = 9 My Mojo 3rd = 12 Make A Statement 4th = 3 Cashdontbounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Pixies Parlour | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 21:20 | 1st = 6 Pixies Parlour 2nd = 4 Zibibbo 3rd = 5 Sportygal 4th = 8 Studleigh Kristen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Virouette | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 21:18 | 1st = 7 Virouette 2nd = 3 Fawn Express 3rd = 4 Fredys Flash 4th = 6 Sandy Freckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 7 Cool Character | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 21:14 | 1st = 7 Cool Character 2nd = 2 Dont Tell Linda 3rd = 6 Vicky Sheffield 4th = 3 Gifted Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Milly Perez | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 21:10 | 1st = 6 Milly Perez 2nd = 3 Keayang Ebonyrose 3rd = 5 Angel Or Demon 4th = 10 Liv Lavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Milwalcar | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 21:08 | 1st = 2 Milwalcar 2nd = 3 Lemon Chicken 3rd = 6 Grandis 4th = 8 Sneaky Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Flaming Hero | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 21:03 | 1st = 2 Flaming Hero 2nd = 1 Everton Vc 3rd = 10 Ima Connoisseur 4th = 4 Rocky Marciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Ability | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 21:00 | 1st = 2 Ability 2nd = 10 Northkape 3rd = 7 Gemmalenah 4th = 1 Portland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Art Of My Art | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 20:59 | 1st = 5 Art Of My Art 2nd = 10 Gaggle Coordinator 3rd = 3 Ainsleys Dream 4th = 6 Spot Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Rojo Bonito | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 20:58 | 1st = 7 Rojo Bonito 2nd = 6 Blue Mcqueen 3rd = 4 Zipping Izzy 4th = 3 Truex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Major Coup | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 20:54 | 1st = 1 Major Coup 2nd = 3 Constantlysideways 3rd = 8 Drifting Away 4th = 9 Gallymont Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Imthevillagestar | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 20:50 | 1st = 6 Imthevillagestar 2nd = 7 Dillon 3rd = 5 Johnnycake 4th = 9 Jumping Jack Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Fabstar | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 20:48 | 1st = 6 Fabstar 2nd = 2 Steel The Best 3rd = 4 Batty Allen 4th = 8 Crackerjack Dak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Hilltop Rose | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 20:44 | 1st = 4 Hilltop Rose 2nd = 6 Timeless Jasper 3rd = 7 Riskabuck 4th = 8 Timansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 The Pix | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 20:40 | 1st = 5 The Pix 2nd = 3 Our Missionary Man 3rd = 1 Witzend 4th = 8 Show Heeza Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Mr Shire | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 20:38 | 1st = 4 Mr Shire 2nd = 7 Gracie Webba 3rd = 3 Wing Fan 4th = 8 Exterminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Guns With Cows | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 20:33 | 1st = 3 Guns With Cows 2nd = 1 El Sunami 3rd = 11 Straittothehilton 4th = 5 Tommy Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Ultimate Doom | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Doom 2nd = 1 Honey Steels Gold 3rd = 8 Maraudamiss 4th = 6 Koka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Sheas Delight | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 20:29 | 1st = 1 Sheas Delight 2nd = 10 Wealthy Warrior 3rd = 3 Another Ceebee 4th = 7 Rockbank Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Evie Tron | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Evie Tron 2nd = 2 Lion Rebel 3rd = 3 Jazaans Boy 4th = 7 Spankys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Bettor Promise | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 20:24 | 1st = 4 Bettor Promise 2nd = 1 Mathilda Diventa 3rd = 10 Bettorthanspecial 4th = 9 Queen Of Hats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Kenny Dee Dee | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 20:20 | 1st = 9 Kenny Dee Dee 2nd = 4 Cullectomatic 3rd = 3 Poppy Cee 4th = 1 Boyzinblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Lochinvar Dash | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 20:18 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Dash 2nd = 2 Kinloch Hill 3rd = 7 Smart Izzy 4th = 3 Kittys Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 8 Wonorg | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 20:15 | 1st = 8 Wonorg 2nd = 11 Pickjam 3rd = 9 Gold Invader 4th = 5 High Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 12 Say My Name | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 20:13 | 1st = 12 Say My Name 2nd = 4 Nui Toc Tien 3rd = 7 Expressive Victor 4th = 11 Usain Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Shadow Sax | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 20:10 | 1st = 8 Shadow Sax 2nd = 7 Soho Tribeca 3rd = 4 Professor Tom 4th = 5 Herehecomes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Acey Boy | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 20:08 | 1st = 3 Acey Boy 2nd = 8 Lets Run 3rd = 4 Maeby Allen 4th = 1 Crackerjack Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Rip It Up Sister | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 20:03 | 1st = 2 Rip It Up Sister 2nd = 7 Coast Patrol 3rd = 5 Bolt Action Blood 4th = 9 Arti Lady Tingira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Rokeby Red | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Rokeby Red 2nd = 2 Trancing 3rd = 3 Consommateur 4th = 5 Hi Spun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Jetcraft | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:59 | 1st = 1 Jetcraft 2nd = 10 Sutter Man 3rd = 3 Jimbaran 4th = 6 Warrior Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Goodwin Lucy | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:58 | 1st = 3 Goodwin Lucy 2nd = 2 Fancy Jackson 3rd = 6 King Ruben 4th = 9 Red Tetrode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Georgia Grace | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:54 | 1st = 9 Georgia Grace 2nd = 7 Firebby 3rd = 13 Hereiam 4th = 4 Sweet As Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Vito Baxter | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:53 | 1st = 4 Vito Baxter 2nd = 2 Jinja Coll 3rd = 1 Happy Wife 4th = 3 Chaimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Shardons Sheralee | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:50 | 1st = 7 Shardons Sheralee 2nd = 6 Mysterious Bliss 3rd = 2 Cobbity Cove 4th = 3 Millwood Pink Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Unlocked | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:48 | 1st = 8 Unlocked 2nd = 7 Two Time 3rd = 5 Sisco Wander 4th = 1 Southwood Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 7 Portonian | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:45 | 1st = 7 Portonian 2nd = 1 Storm Maid 3rd = 10 Storm Ending 4th = 5 Foxy Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Anychance | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:43 | 1st = 7 Anychance 2nd = 12 Red October 3rd = 2 Kiwi On Show 4th = 5 Runaway Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Metro Mike | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:40 | 1st = 7 Metro Mike 2nd = 4 Mister Livan 3rd = 1 Vinny Chase 4th = 3 Hi Tech Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Monsignor Ace | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:38 | 1st = 2 Monsignor Ace 2nd = 8 Task Force 3rd = 5 Sugar Hit Macey 4th = 3 Dynamic Goodwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Celebrakti | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:36 | 1st = 3 Celebrakti 2nd = 6 Thing Of Nothing 3rd = 1 Air Striker 4th = 4 The Kununurra Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 5 Canturi Crest | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:33 | 1st = 5 Canturi Crest 2nd = 8 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 3rd = 3 Big Red Rocket 4th = 2 Myrafiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 9 If Not Now When | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:30 | 1st = 9 If Not Now When 2nd = 5 Rata Tat Tat 3rd = 4 Perpetual Crisis 4th = 10 Zero Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Grinable | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:29 | 1st = 7 Grinable 2nd = 1 Bymarjac 3rd = 8 Last Guy Standing 4th = 3 Strange Conduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Jay Tee Pee | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:28 | 1st = 8 Jay Tee Pee 2nd = 7 Doodle Bug Jay 3rd = 1 Avatar Fox 4th = 2 Bopa Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Leos Best | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:24 | 1st = 11 Leos Best 2nd = 2 Timmo Time 3rd = 12 Catcha Lefty 4th = 8 Frankie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Als Girl | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:23 | 1st = 3 Als Girl 2nd = 6 Wild Effective 3rd = 7 Allegro Chaser 4th = 2 Cheap Shot Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Allnight Raid | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Allnight Raid 2nd = 4 Heavenly Tooth 3rd = 7 Hayes And Kydd 4th = 1 Thanku Thanku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Max Cady | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Max Cady 2nd = 7 Forced Exit 3rd = 6 Brucey Marlow 4th = 3 Venetian Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 7 Spinning Kitty | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:15 | 1st = 7 Spinning Kitty 2nd = 6 Doshrike 3rd = 11 Lakeview Blitz 4th = 4 You Watching Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Monbet | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:12 | 1st = 8 Monbet 2nd = 9 Sunny Ruby 3rd = 4 Harriet Of Mot 4th = 1 Le Reveur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Wrappers Delight | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:10 | 1st = 7 Wrappers Delight 2nd = 4 Jilliby Kung Fu 3rd = 2 Breach The Beach 4th = 3 Rocknroll Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Zipping Arnold | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:08 | 1st = 5 Zipping Arnold 2nd = 1 Dream Portrait 3rd = 7 Calvadoss 4th = 6 Dream Of Gigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Statue Of Warriors | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:06 | 1st = 1 Statue Of Warriors 2nd = 4 Frisky Albert 3rd = 3 Snow Lion 4th = 5 Miss Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 9 My Man Dan | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:03 | 1st = 9 My Man Dan 2nd = 8 Grand Cru 3rd = 6 Alchemy 4th = 2 Cromac Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Quilate | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 19:00 | 1st = 8 Quilate 2nd = 6 Mount Omei 3rd = 11 St Swithuns 4th = 3 Fair Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Charlie James | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:59 | 1st = 2 Charlie James 2nd = 1 Thatswhatshesaid 3rd = 5 Mavis Merle 4th = 3 Anothermetro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Your Deal | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:58 | 1st = 2 Your Deal 2nd = 4 Black Steel 3rd = 7 Western Honey 4th = 5 Out West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Millwood Chloe | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:54 | 1st = 2 Millwood Chloe 2nd = 3 Margins 3rd = 7 Bee Tees 4th = 4 Mirth Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Another Miss | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:53 | 1st = 3 Another Miss 2nd = 7 Brilliant Ashlee 3rd = 2 Downgrade King 4th = 4 Bigtime Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Zelus | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:50 | 1st = 5 Zelus 2nd = 4 Colonel Brook 3rd = 6 Wise Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 12 - 1 Kullark | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:48 | 1st = 1 Kullark 2nd = 2 Gunnadoo Silk 3rd = 7 Exacerbated 4th = 8 Chansleys Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 1 Faith In Fate | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:45 | 1st = 1 Faith In Fate 2nd = 3 Fyren 3rd = 5 Compass Point 4th = 9 Wakaha Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Gallo Allen | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:42 | 1st = 4 Gallo Allen 2nd = 2 Allen Varmint 3rd = 10 Lektra Allan 4th = 7 Lektra Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Luisanabelle Midfrew | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:41 | 1st = 5 Luisanabelle Midfrew 2nd = 1 Valor Lustre 3rd = 8 Dalness Xchange 4th = 11 Eva Sophnally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Dancin With Elvis | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:37 | 1st = 10 Dancin With Elvis 2nd = 6 Livingston Bay 3rd = 4 Major Mosby 4th = 11 Ridethewildside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 French Idol | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:34 | 1st = 1 French Idol 2nd = 6 Paw Didemis 3rd = 2 Hooroo Ollie 4th = 4 Scars Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Just Like Elle | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:32 | 1st = 1 Just Like Elle 2nd = 3 Pushkin 3rd = 9 Watch This Spot 4th = 4 La Ebony Kita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Smokin Valentina | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:30 | 1st = 7 Smokin Valentina 2nd = 2 Gay Skier 3rd = 4 Bright Spark 4th = 10 Stratum Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 1 Lightfoot Lily | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:28 | 1st = 1 Lightfoot Lily 2nd = 8 Total Ringer 3rd = 6 Magic Sunrise 4th = 5 Sweet Little Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Dance The Beat | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:26 | 1st = 3 Dance The Beat 2nd = 1 Silver Sebring 3rd = 4 Inferential 4th = 5 Royals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Cobra Commander | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:25 | 1st = 8 Cobra Commander 2nd = 1 Smokester 3rd = 2 Samsara Lass 4th = 7 Glitterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:23 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 1 Our Gypsy 3rd = 5 Sherlock Izmir 4th = 8 Boston Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Girl With Fire | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:20 | 1st = 2 Girl With Fire 2nd = 8 Baileys Fernco 3rd = 1 Tinted Jasa 4th = 11 Karloo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Heza Size Up | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:18 | 1st = 2 Heza Size Up 2nd = 4 Dodgy Dancer 3rd = 3 Rylis Ranga 4th = 6 Dashing Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 1 Cincinnati Boy | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:15 | 1st = 1 Cincinnati Boy 2nd = 7 Witness In Court 3rd = 8 Dark Devotion 4th = 9 Booyah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Kai Star Fella | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:10 | 1st = 8 Kai Star Fella 2nd = 5 Half Crown Gap 3rd = 4 Rainbow Sue 4th = 7 Art Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Lazarus | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:09 | 1st = 7 Lazarus 2nd = 3 Classie Brigade 3rd = 6 Swamp Major 4th = 11 Shandale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Gunna Spring | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:07 | 1st = 1 Gunna Spring 2nd = 2 Blazing Marlowe 3rd = 6 Dusty Diamond 4th = 8 Betty Sue Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Mojo Major | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:04 | 1st = 7 Mojo Major 2nd = 8 Karalta Dazzler 3rd = 5 Scruffy Jake 4th = 4 Put Mback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Tekki China | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:04 | 1st = 1 Tekki China 2nd = 2 Bide Time 3rd = 4 Noonbarra Joe 4th = 8 Omas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Forgive Me | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 18:00 | 1st = 5 Forgive Me 2nd = 4 Auricano 3rd = 6 One Hot Dane 4th = 7 Palooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Big Winston | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:58 | 1st = 2 Big Winston 2nd = 3 Fyre Gal 3rd = 1 Hassies Hassle 4th = 4 Kilty Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Nudgee | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:55 | 1st = 6 Nudgee 2nd = 2 Press Play 3rd = 8 Slew Left 4th = 7 Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Making Time | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:53 | 1st = 1 Making Time 2nd = 5 Aunty Trace 3rd = 6 Crikey 4th = 3 Big Red Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Milkos Magic | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:52 | 1st = 2 Milkos Magic 2nd = 8 Senor Ballerina 3rd = 7 New Radical 4th = 6 Ultimate Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Girls Away | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:50 | 1st = 4 Girls Away 2nd = 6 Efron 3rd = 1 Hammered Art 4th = 5 Red Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Eyes On You | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:49 | 1st = 1 Eyes On You 2nd = 2 Shellington 3rd = 4 Thunder Raz 4th = 7 Let It Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 8 - 4 Changing Notes | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:45 | 1st = 4 Changing Notes 2nd = 6 Gatto Mondo 3rd = 8 Our Brown Eyed Gal 4th = 10 We Are Young |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Be Good Franklin | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:42 | 1st = 3 Be Good Franklin 2nd = 4 Shesastandout 3rd = 11 Baldock 4th = 10 Marnu The Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 8 Vital Lass | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:40 | 1st = 8 Vital Lass 2nd = 3 Ballyfin House 3rd = 2 San Pedrito 4th = 6 Sky Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Boom Warrior | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:37 | 1st = 5 Boom Warrior 2nd = 1 Rocky Be Good 3rd = 8 Beach Front 4th = 3 Sidbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Field Marshal | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:35 | 1st = 2 Field Marshal 2nd = 8 Locharburn 3rd = 3 Tas Man Bromac 4th = 7 Cullect A Guinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Dana Kis | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:34 | 1st = 7 Dana Kis 2nd = 1 Total Platinum 3rd = 6 Tangos Express 4th = 8 Firebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 10 Northern Act | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:30 | 1st = 10 Northern Act 2nd = 1 Faustus 3rd = 3 Filomena 4th = 5 Shadow Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:27 | 1st = 1 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 8 Just A Taste 3rd = 5 Solo 4th = 3 Smart Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 To The Bank | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:25 | 1st = 1 To The Bank 2nd = 5 Pixie Dust 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Kiwi 4th = 8 Rua Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Born Legacy | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:19 | 1st = 3 Born Legacy 2nd = 6 Watta Step Up 3rd = 1 Rhondda Miner 4th = 7 Tinie Tempah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Concluder | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:15 | 1st = 1 Concluder 2nd = 2 Gina Ballerina 3rd = 3 Cornish Tales 4th = 5 Work Of Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Playing Arkabella | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:14 | 1st = 1 Playing Arkabella 2nd = 3 Harshali 3rd = 4 Iden On Time 4th = 5 Triple Aitch Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Total Backflip | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:12 | 1st = 6 Total Backflip 2nd = 3 El Taro 3rd = 4 Hazy Omen 4th = 5 Oldmate Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Oh George | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 Oh George 2nd = 2 Hes Commanding 3rd = 3 Neat Feat 4th = 4 Cracked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Ho Choi | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:09 | 1st = 7 Ho Choi 2nd = 5 Harry Steiger 3rd = 8 Baron Lad 4th = 4 Djays Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 14 Shes Back | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:05 | 1st = 14 Shes Back 2nd = 2 Diamond Charlie 3rd = 10 Casanova 4th = 13 Liabilityadjuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 10 Wilmas Mate | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:03 | 1st = 10 Wilmas Mate 2nd = 13 High Gait 3rd = 3 Donegal Bettorgretch 4th = 9 Sunny Afternoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 1 Alitaka | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 17:00 | 1st = 1 Alitaka 2nd = 3 Im The Boss 3rd = 10 Kalkidan 4th = 7 Close The Beaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Leisure Seeker | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:57 | 1st = 1 Leisure Seeker 2nd = 8 Complete Control 3rd = 3 On The Rize 4th = 2 Gun Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 2 Assurance | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:55 | 1st = 2 Assurance 2nd = 7 Nordic Gem 3rd = 6 Trifles 4th = 9 Shes Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Daves Legacy | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:54 | 1st = 7 Daves Legacy 2nd = 5 Love Lord 3rd = 3 Part Of Me 4th = 1 Girls Go Racing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Nitro Mary | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:52 | 1st = 1 Nitro Mary 2nd = 5 Hawkesbury Fever 3rd = 2 Swiftly Chloe 4th = 6 Thrilling Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 3 Doubt Shes A Lady | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:50 | 1st = 3 Doubt Shes A Lady 2nd = 1 Richo 3rd = 10 Steam Machine 4th = 8 Serial Dater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Miss Rossi | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:47 | 1st = 6 Miss Rossi 2nd = 5 Jack Winter 3rd = 7 Aston Ryder 4th = 4 Mott Haven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 10 Eden Paige | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:42 | 1st = 10 Eden Paige 2nd = 1 Bennyandthejets 3rd = 9 Scanreco Bay 4th = 11 Major Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Alota Control | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:40 | 1st = 5 Alota Control 2nd = 8 Spring Hornet 3rd = 4 Ryan Road 4th = 1 Lite Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Wicked Crime | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:37 | 1st = 2 Wicked Crime 2nd = 5 Star Fury 3rd = 7 Ambers Girl 4th = 3 Craiglea Jabiru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Marcoola | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:35 | 1st = 8 Marcoola 2nd = 9 Everybody Knows 3rd = 14 Gershwin 4th = 5 Quevert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Suzi Cargo | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:34 | 1st = 7 Suzi Cargo 2nd = 2 Hurricane Rino 3rd = 3 Benjis Friend 4th = 1 Susannah Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 1 Kilim | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 Kilim 2nd = 2 Gets Better 3rd = 3 Bertoni 4th = 13 Maccas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Connemara Black | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:28 | 1st = 2 Connemara Black 2nd = 1 Silver Salute 3rd = 5 Happy Hudson 4th = 3 Wobbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 9 Yarragee Road | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:25 | 1st = 9 Yarragee Road 2nd = 6 Sea Home 3rd = 1 Budderoo Dragon 4th = 7 New Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Dreamzone | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:22 | 1st = 5 Dreamzone 2nd = 1 Deathstar 3rd = 2 Spot On Maggie 4th = 4 Elite Dose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 6 Valderi Valdera | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:20 | 1st = 6 Valderi Valdera 2nd = 3 Corse Hes Quick 3rd = 7 Shadablaze 4th = 1 Scandalous Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Sizeable | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:19 | 1st = 1 Sizeable 2nd = 6 Chief Cherokee 3rd = 3 Frosty Zero 4th = 4 Bentaxle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 2 Galaxy Warrior | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:15 | 1st = 2 Galaxy Warrior 2nd = 1 Emerald Fortune 3rd = 11 Celtic Diamond 4th = 4 Subway Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 10 Liberty Styx | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:13 | 1st = 10 Liberty Styx 2nd = 5 Kia Kaha 3rd = 2 Myeyesadoreya 4th = 8 Gods Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Zena Cargo | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:12 | 1st = 1 Zena Cargo 2nd = 2 Clever Chloe 3rd = 4 Layla Swift 4th = 5 Bella Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Illiad Allen | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:04 | 1st = 1 Illiad Allen 2nd = 2 Mepunga Paddy 3rd = 4 Just Tooie 4th = 10 Reina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 10 Rr Sand Dollar | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:03 | 1st = 10 Rr Sand Dollar 2nd = 13 Amazon Lily 3rd = 9 Talkerup 4th = 3 Queen Bee Bardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 5 Libertys Warrior | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 Libertys Warrior 2nd = 4 Moonlight Hussler 3rd = 11 Woogie 4th = 1 The Conqueror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Craiglea Odyssey | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Craiglea Odyssey 2nd = 1 Love Red 3rd = 10 Hidden In Heaven 4th = 4 Short Term |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Bush Spirit | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:54 | 1st = 1 Bush Spirit 2nd = 4 Missed Control 3rd = 5 Shez My Girl 4th = 8 Go For Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Alamein Jah | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:53 | 1st = 7 Alamein Jah 2nd = 1 Candid Angel 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Gable 4th = 4 Cawbourne Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 1 Volcanic Jester | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:50 | 1st = 1 Volcanic Jester 2nd = 2 Late Return 3rd = 14 Triple Charged 4th = 5 Mums Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Dana Watene | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:47 | 1st = 2 Dana Watene 2nd = 7 Pee Wee Robbo 3rd = 8 Shelley Keeping 4th = 3 Bryden Kinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 12 Tijuana Bromac | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:45 | 1st = 12 Tijuana Bromac 2nd = 8 Major Star 3rd = 9 Beyond The Silence 4th = 6 Jet Black Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Fight Song | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:44 | 1st = 2 Fight Song 2nd = 6 Zipline Marjen 3rd = 8 Rubys Faith 4th = 1 As Sweet As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Moyarra Operari | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:41 | 1st = 2 Moyarra Operari 2nd = 7 Iconic Rock 3rd = 10 Lektra Damage 4th = 6 Moyarra Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 6 Bee Plus | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:37 | 1st = 6 Bee Plus 2nd = 4 Im Away 3rd = 9 Bush Rock 4th = 5 Captain Fastbuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Captain Dolmio | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:35 | 1st = 5 Captain Dolmio 2nd = 6 Nolan Sackett 3rd = 11 Ultimate Desire 4th = 2 Bet On A Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Johnny Melody | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:34 | 1st = 1 Johnny Melody 2nd = 8 Typhoon Tess 3rd = 7 Flash Rose 4th = 3 Miss Becky Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 8 Street Spun | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:30 | 1st = 8 Street Spun 2nd = 9 In Unison 3rd = 7 Gunga Galunga 4th = 10 Smithfield Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Noaki Lynx | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:29 | 1st = 3 Noaki Lynx 2nd = 4 My Baby Porscha 3rd = 1 Kyls Me Mate 4th = 5 Contemplate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Opawa Leigh | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:26 | 1st = 4 Opawa Leigh 2nd = 1 Homebush Messi 3rd = 2 Winfield Autumn 4th = 9 Opehu Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Aussie Cents | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:23 | 1st = 6 Aussie Cents 2nd = 7 Montfort 3rd = 1 Cosmic Run Thru 4th = 3 Raygunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Raining Dollars | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:22 | 1st = 6 Raining Dollars 2nd = 9 Pure Fetish 3rd = 1 One for the Money 4th = 4 Dunnys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 4 Wonder Anvil | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:18 | 1st = 4 Wonder Anvil 2nd = 8 Minstrel Boy 3rd = 7 Could A Dunit 4th = 13 Golden Billion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Run Sajid Run | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:16 | 1st = 4 Run Sajid Run 2nd = 7 Mega Max 3rd = 10 Tally Ho Jack 4th = 6 Passeggiata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 4 Therese | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:15 | 1st = 4 Therese 2nd = 3 For Me Dad 3rd = 7 Lepa Brena 4th = 5 French Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Cute To Boot | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:12 | 1st = 7 Cute To Boot 2nd = 4 Echo Gal 3rd = 8 Smokem Up Smokey 4th = 5 Mal Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Rylees Marshall | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:09 | 1st = 3 Rylees Marshall 2nd = 6 Hot And Lonesome 3rd = 4 Terrorizer 4th = 8 Wild Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Thunderation | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:06 | 1st = 2 Thunderation 2nd = 3 Electric Dandy 3rd = 6 Zippora Blaze 4th = 8 So Unbelievable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 1 Astral Flame | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:05 | 1st = 1 Astral Flame 2nd = 3 Thunder Opal 3rd = 6 Kitboolou Gutso 4th = 8 Fruity Bites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Choose Wisely | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:02 | 1st = 5 Choose Wisely 2nd = 2 Zipping Nora 3rd = 1 Senior Scar 4th = 6 Irinka Koen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 13 Roan Cheval | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 15:00 | 1st = 13 Roan Cheval 2nd = 5 Margots Boy 3rd = 10 Ay Oh Whey Oh 4th = 7 The Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 10 Avatar Blaser | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 14:58 | 1st = 10 Avatar Blaser 2nd = 2 Platinum Impact 3rd = 3 Delcorn Potts 4th = 1 Little Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 9 Mystical Tale | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 14:57 | 1st = 9 Mystical Tale 2nd = 3 True Joy 3rd = 5 Googol Pi 4th = 6 Handful Of Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Feisty Fie | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 14:54 | 1st = 3 Feisty Fie 2nd = 2 Temnick 3rd = 5 Storm Rose Hi 4th = 6 Jackpots Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 7 Media Queen | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 14:51 | 1st = 7 Media Queen 2nd = 5 Bolting 3rd = 3 Sifty Tuesday 4th = 2 P Tomado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 De Goey | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 14:49 | 1st = 7 De Goey 2nd = 8 Boofa Jack 3rd = 6 Another Man 4th = 2 Hop On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Sussex Street | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 14:47 | 1st = 5 Sussex Street 2nd = 1 Lokum 3rd = 6 Craiglea Zip 4th = 4 Try Me Dol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Elaborater | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 14:44 | 1st = 1 Elaborater 2nd = 4 Woodside Timmy 3rd = 8 Woodside Jagger 4th = 3 Victa Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 1 Rimu | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 14:40 | 1st = 1 Rimu 2nd = 4 Unyielding 3rd = 2 Twisted Miller 4th = 6 Janis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 9 Nui Magic | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 14:38 | 1st = 9 Nui Magic 2nd = 1 Kay Marting 3rd = 3 Sedgebrook Asset 4th = 6 Working Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Magic Fly High | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 14:37 | 1st = 7 Magic Fly High 2nd = 4 Spanish Queen 3rd = 6 Stonebrook 4th = 2 Spankys Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Mohinga Max | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 14:34 | 1st = 5 Mohinga Max 2nd = 6 Nockabout Aussie 3rd = 8 Encee Eye Gibbs 4th = 4 Lunchless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 2 Captain Magic | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Captain Magic 2nd = 13 La Padrina 3rd = 6 Read The Play 4th = 8 Riverlea Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Dashing Geek | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 14:27 | 1st = 2 Dashing Geek 2nd = 6 Gunner Molloy 3rd = 3 Dyna Hogan 4th = 5 Lochling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 6 Oakwood Lady | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 14:23 | 1st = 6 Oakwood Lady 2nd = 5 Elriz 3rd = 3 Worldly Wise 4th = 4 Tinmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Weekend Binge | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 14:20 | 1st = 1 Weekend Binge 2nd = 2 Jacki Flashstorm 3rd = 7 Logger Cooper 4th = 8 Mums A Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 10 Irish Kath | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 14:17 | 1st = 10 Irish Kath 2nd = 2 Our Wicklow 3rd = 5 Kenrick 4th = 8 Shantahlia Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Miss Belladonna | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 14:12 | 1st = 6 Miss Belladonna 2nd = 3 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 2 Karthikeyan 4th = 8 Irish Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Breshia Bale | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 14:09 | 1st = 1 Breshia Bale 2nd = 8 Gustavo Fring 3rd = 5 Katz Shadow 4th = 6 Kansas Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 1 Oh So Gorgeous | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 14:05 | 1st = 1 Oh So Gorgeous 2nd = 6 Grasp 3rd = 3 Sunwisp 4th = 9 Two Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 Staghorn | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 14:00 | 1st = 4 Staghorn 2nd = 8 Licorice Bullet 3rd = 7 Kuznetsova 4th = 1 Mr Opurrtunist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Pretty Socks | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 13:57 | 1st = 8 Pretty Socks 2nd = 1 Storm Ranger 3rd = 2 Ray Man 4th = 6 Kay Leavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Rodarte Quayle | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 13:54 | 1st = 1 Rodarte Quayle 2nd = 2 Banjo Breeze 3rd = 8 Ritza Tiger 4th = 4 Chela Kula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Royal Knocka | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 13:49 | 1st = 4 Royal Knocka 2nd = 3 Hello Sunshine 3rd = 8 Kirabilli Rosie 4th = 7 Cosmic Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 1 A Little Mixed Up | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 13:45 | 1st = 1 A Little Mixed Up 2nd = 5 Four More Millers 3rd = 6 Incredible Story 4th = 10 Revisionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 9 Clifden Clowers | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 13:43 | 1st = 9 Clifden Clowers 2nd = 8 Little Bro 3rd = 10 Sir George Grey 4th = 3 Our Super Ram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Koombooyana Song | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 13:37 | 1st = 5 Koombooyana Song 2nd = 4 Hot Stelios 3rd = 7 Go You Girl 4th = 1 Super Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Bokarm Lachie | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 13:34 | 1st = 1 Bokarm Lachie 2nd = 2 Kooringa Bud 3rd = 7 Providence 4th = 4 Cuzzy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 12 Tris | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 13:30 | 1st = 12 Tris 2nd = 2 Big Phil 3rd = 11 Prix Dexcellence 4th = 10 Outback Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Destroy | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 13:27 | 1st = 7 Destroy 2nd = 2 Royal Cosmic 3rd = 4 Nicky Dal 4th = 1 Premier Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 7 Martini Girl | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 13:25 | 1st = 7 Martini Girl 2nd = 8 Mazurka 3rd = 1 Little River Road 4th = 3 Slingin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Captain Shazz | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 13:24 | 1st = 2 Captain Shazz 2nd = 4 Homebush Zippy 3rd = 6 Opawa Opal 4th = 3 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Back Up Tiger | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 13:22 | 1st = 3 Back Up Tiger 2nd = 8 Rebound Rita 3rd = 4 Bit Fruiti 4th = 2 Cullquin Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Felix Eddie | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 13:19 | 1st = 2 Felix Eddie 2nd = 3 La Mancha Man 3rd = 4 Little Archer 4th = 5 Firefly Ern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 2 Cerberus | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 13:12 | 1st = 2 Cerberus 2nd = 8 Christian Falcon 3rd = 1 Desirable Styx 4th = 3 Sleeping Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 3 Sir Plush | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 13:10 | 1st = 3 Sir Plush 2nd = 1 De Kurnell 3rd = 2 Malachi Crunch 4th = 4 Street Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Wally Baxter | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 13:08 | 1st = 2 Wally Baxter 2nd = 8 Goldstar Bomber 3rd = 6 Mandi Mae 4th = 3 Opawa Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Princemark Flyer | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 13:02 | 1st = 1 Princemark Flyer 2nd = 3 Patriotic Star 3rd = 7 Tzar Knight 4th = 2 Vintage Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 4 If You Will | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 If You Will 2nd = 1 Biased Witness 3rd = 8 Theodolite 4th = 3 Da Vine Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Bo Bo Bo | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Bo Bo Bo 2nd = 6 Hot Elli 3rd = 7 Jarhead 4th = 8 Virons Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Monika Bella | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 12:54 | 1st = 3 Monika Bella 2nd = 2 Regatta 3rd = 6 Convex 4th = 1 Somethin Fizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Adroit | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 12:51 | 1st = 9 Adroit 2nd = 2 Another Fan 3rd = 6 Royal Action 4th = 4 Homebush Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 4 Grey Stoke | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 12:47 | 1st = 4 Grey Stoke 2nd = 3 Primus Inter Pares 3rd = 9 Larch 4th = 8 Jimmys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Johnnys Return | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 12:40 | 1st = 1 Johnnys Return 2nd = 5 Kerries One 3rd = 2 Moreira Magic 4th = 6 Jetmag Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Golden Ruff | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 12:37 | 1st = 5 Golden Ruff 2nd = 7 Explosive Teddy 3rd = 8 Woodside Flash 4th = 1 Hot Xanthia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Rushcuter Action | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 12:34 | 1st = 1 Rushcuter Action 2nd = 3 Jinja Squeak 3rd = 4 Another Belle 4th = 5 Opawa Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Checkout Charlie | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 12:30 | 1st = 1 Checkout Charlie 2nd = 7 Bokarm Chrissy 3rd = 2 King Vale 4th = 8 Dont Knock Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Haiyan | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 12:25 | 1st = 1 Haiyan 2nd = 6 Cat Zingano 3rd = 7 Groucho 4th = 2 Patch Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Wooly Whatsit | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 12:16 | 1st = 2 Wooly Whatsit 2nd = 3 Thunder Storm 3rd = 5 Brooke Davis 4th = 4 Fliberty Jiberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Penelope Love | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 12:13 | 1st = 1 Penelope Love 2nd = 4 Bungaloo Pearl 3rd = 2 Mister Hopper 4th = 6 Belgarion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Strummer Express | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 12:05 | 1st = 3 Strummer Express 2nd = 2 Arctic Blaze 3rd = 7 Bugs Boloney 4th = 5 Pink Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Rapaki Kath | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 11:59 | 1st = 8 Rapaki Kath 2nd = 7 Go Tommo 3rd = 1 Sals Babe 4th = 3 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Miss Jangles | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 11:55 | 1st = 1 Miss Jangles 2nd = 8 Violets For Suzy 3rd = 4 Greysynd Dozer 4th = 3 Woodside Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Majestic Action | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 11:42 | 1st = 3 Majestic Action 2nd = 6 Goldstar Jagger 3rd = 8 Opawa Smoke 4th = 1 Goldstar Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 May May Last | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 11:24 | 1st = 3 May May Last 2nd = 2 Shakayla Rose 3rd = 7 Zorba The Greek 4th = 1 Homebush Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Opawa Peaches | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 11:07 | 1st = 7 Opawa Peaches 2nd = 9 Pattys Pick 3rd = 8 Private Action 4th = 2 Opawa Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Go Poppy | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 10:49 | 1st = 5 Go Poppy 2nd = 7 Paua Shot 3rd = 1 Ebony Fancy 4th = 8 Ohoka Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Cronos | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 10:32 | 1st = 1 Cronos 2nd = 8 Giancana 3rd = 2 Odin Slayer 4th = 6 King Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Go Mcindoe | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 10:14 | 1st = 1 Go Mcindoe 2nd = 4 Gordons My Mate 3rd = 5 Mischief Managed 4th = 7 Glad Rags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Hello Im Leo | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 1:22 | 1st = 6 Hello Im Leo 2nd = 5 Last Weeks Pay 3rd = 2 Locksley Road 4th = 8 Hoopla Doopla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Enchancia | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 0:57 | 1st = 1 Enchancia 2nd = 4 Cheeky Two 3rd = 2 Flight of Fancy 4th = 7 Silent Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Mcmoory Oaks | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 0:42 | 1st = 3 Mcmoory Oaks 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Style 3rd = 6 Pardon Me Boy 4th = 5 Chezzascent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 10 Prosimeon | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 0:30 | 1st = 10 Prosimeon 2nd = 4 Our Lady Starlight 3rd = 9 Ebony Stride 4th = 1 Cisco Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Could Be Smart | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 0:22 | 1st = 3 Could Be Smart 2nd = 7 You See Niki 3rd = 5 Freeway Shadow 4th = 1 Fearless Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Importer Exporter | ||
Fri Apr 1 2016 0:00 | 1st = 1 Importer Exporter 2nd = 7 Pay Me Cullen 3rd = 2 Dagati Image 4th = 6 Rusty Rockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Welding Flash | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 23:57 | 1st = 4 Welding Flash 2nd = 6 Esaba Sage 3rd = 1 Gerties Girl 4th = 7 Flame On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Mudi Joka | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 23:37 | 1st = 2 Mudi Joka 2nd = 4 Suzies Entity 3rd = 6 Tessa Gundi 4th = 7 Next Good Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Son Of Caesar | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 23:17 | 1st = 7 Son Of Caesar 2nd = 10 Zipping Dexter 3rd = 5 Absolute Gunn 4th = 3 Lachlan Zoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Pilbara Blue | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 22:57 | 1st = 3 Pilbara Blue 2nd = 5 Scorpion Lock 3rd = 4 Just Magical 4th = 10 Yappa Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Farmor Knockas | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 22:50 | 1st = 7 Farmor Knockas 2nd = 6 Prospect 3rd = 5 Maywyn Oodles 4th = 1 Farmor To Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 22:50 | 4th = 1 Farmor To Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Lightning Jolt | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 22:40 | 1st = 3 Lightning Jolt 2nd = 10 A Force In Action 3rd = 1 Kamendable Lad 4th = 6 The Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Whim Wham Bam | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 22:37 | 1st = 1 Whim Wham Bam 2nd = 4 Grand Queen 3rd = 7 Hey Big Fella 4th = 3 Riverside Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Very Spritely | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Very Spritely 2nd = 2 Asa Extreme 3rd = 8 Snake Proof 4th = 7 Wind Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 6 Hollywood Jones | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 22:27 | 1st = 6 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 1 Wise Archer 3rd = 2 All Inn Africa 4th = 8 Rocksferry Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 8 Stormy Reign | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 22:23 | 1st = 8 Stormy Reign 2nd = 1 Jacquis Memory 3rd = 9 Ostis Thunder 4th = 4 Lauries Pet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Speedy Mion | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 22:20 | 1st = 8 Speedy Mion 2nd = 1 Johnnie Venom 3rd = 7 Epic Obsession 4th = 2 Sleepy Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Major Catastrophe | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 22:15 | 1st = 8 Major Catastrophe 2nd = 10 Am Opulent 3rd = 5 Captain Under Fire 4th = 3 Borntobeanartist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Gunnadoo Delta | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 22:12 | 1st = 5 Gunnadoo Delta 2nd = 1 From The Tap 3rd = 4 Moo Moo 4th = 6 Sindaryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Good Odds Jet | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 22:09 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Jet 2nd = 1 Oriental Lord 3rd = 7 Miss Murderous 4th = 6 Handsome Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Juicylicious | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 22:05 | 1st = 2 Juicylicious 2nd = 3 Yo Diddle Diddle 3rd = 1 Just An Earner 4th = 5 Ima Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 1 Our Jabari | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 22:00 | 1st = 1 Our Jabari 2nd = 2 One Golden Day 3rd = 8 Speedy Love 4th = 5 Repeat After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Almost Magic | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 21:58 | 1st = 7 Almost Magic 2nd = 1 Westmead Mouse 3rd = 8 Billys Shelby 4th = 4 Divers Freewilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Rockets Magic | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 21:55 | 1st = 8 Rockets Magic 2nd = 1 Shot Of Cain 3rd = 6 Photo Booth 4th = 3 Patjack Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Donegal Chokin | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 21:50 | 1st = 3 Donegal Chokin 2nd = 5 Lennys In Heaven 3rd = 1 Demon Possessed 4th = 8 Pay Me Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Agility | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 21:48 | 1st = 1 Agility 2nd = 3 Cosmic Lily 3rd = 8 Red Hot Millie 4th = 6 No Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Blackwood Burst | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Blackwood Burst 2nd = 6 Shamui 3rd = 5 Digger Deego 4th = 7 Russ Will Crowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Flight of Fancy | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 21:42 | 1st = 5 Flight of Fancy 2nd = 4 Im A Lobo 3rd = 2 Beg To Differ 4th = 7 Yogie Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 8 - 6 Twentyeightblack | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 21:40 | 1st = 6 Twentyeightblack 2nd = 8 Courage To Play 3rd = 1 Dont Think Twice 4th = 5 Midnightinhanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Kall Her Karisma | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 21:38 | 1st = 3 Kall Her Karisma 2nd = 1 Lulus Boy 3rd = 2 Flatlined 4th = 8 Rojo Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Spudnut | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Spudnut 2nd = 2 Liberty Legs 3rd = 5 Scorpio Jay 4th = 3 Thank You Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 1 Glenferrie Bronte | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Bronte 2nd = 3 Tippitinya 3rd = 5 Noble Julius 4th = 4 Regal Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Golden Warrior | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 21:28 | 1st = 8 Golden Warrior 2nd = 2 Ho Choi 3rd = 1 Frozen Nitro 4th = 7 Little Bit More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Tranquil Manu | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 21:25 | 1st = 8 Tranquil Manu 2nd = 5 Little Archer 3rd = 1 My Names Joseph 4th = 2 Shes My Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Esaba Gypsy | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 21:22 | 1st = 5 Esaba Gypsy 2nd = 7 Leo Gundi 3rd = 6 We Got This 4th = 2 Foolin Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Lettuceriprita | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 21:20 | 1st = 2 Lettuceriprita 2nd = 1 Dance Band 3rd = 4 Flyin The Ointment 4th = 10 Jinky Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Awesome Fear | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 21:18 | 1st = 8 Awesome Fear 2nd = 1 Darcy Doo 3rd = 5 Dawn Mini 4th = 7 Shebas Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Crushed Ice | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 21:15 | 1st = 8 Crushed Ice 2nd = 1 Fredrik 3rd = 3 Magic Chaos 4th = 7 Asa Ensee Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 7 - 2 Stoneridge Major | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 21:10 | 1st = 2 Stoneridge Major 2nd = 6 Dusty Lombo 3rd = 1 Choice Fortune 4th = 7 Teeny Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Pictures Pearce | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 21:08 | 1st = 1 Pictures Pearce 2nd = 2 Starbright Tara 3rd = 3 Cool Boots 4th = 5 Mighty Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Soccer Ball | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 21:05 | 1st = 8 Soccer Ball 2nd = 3 Kingsbrae Ollie 3rd = 7 Cute To Boot 4th = 5 Fortune Faded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Charging Bullett | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 21:02 | 1st = 4 Charging Bullett 2nd = 6 Hesitation 3rd = 7 Fatto A Mano 4th = 8 Shelly Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 7 Classy Guy | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 Classy Guy 2nd = 3 Soho Jagger 3rd = 2 Spinners Boy 4th = 8 Madis Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Runway Idole | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 20:58 | 1st = 7 Runway Idole 2nd = 1 Hugo Boss 3rd = 9 Girl In Gold 4th = 8 Its A Movin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Scotties Girl | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 20:55 | 1st = 5 Scotties Girl 2nd = 7 Bruton Miss 3rd = 2 Maywyn Moola 4th = 6 Holier Than Thou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Buhn Lert | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 20:50 | 1st = 11 Buhn Lert 2nd = 5 Bert The Bookie 3rd = 10 Compact Rocket 4th = 1 Kamwood Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Bounty | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 20:48 | 1st = 6 Bounty 2nd = 8 Aston Asteroid 3rd = 7 Saint Elite 4th = 4 Sunday Sipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 My Names Fred | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 My Names Fred 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Lotte 3rd = 4 Vincent 4th = 2 Ivans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 6 - 1 Apache Mac | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Apache Mac 2nd = 7 Face the Facts 3rd = 9 Alabama Ace 4th = 3 Pullabookaprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 9 Aston Adele | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 20:38 | 1st = 9 Aston Adele 2nd = 8 Princess Sophia 3rd = 7 Silent Stealth 4th = 2 Nyxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Streaks Of Gold | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 20:35 | 1st = 2 Streaks Of Gold 2nd = 1 Jessicas Money 3rd = 7 Sweet Talkin Gal 4th = 8 Octavian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 2 Tere T | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 20:30 | 1st = 2 Tere T 2nd = 3 Mc Jacko 3rd = 4 Waterboy 4th = 1 Yarrara Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Hession Boots | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 Hession Boots 2nd = 2 Bronco De Jurer 3rd = 7 Become The Fuse 4th = 8 Lead Into Demise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Stone Prince | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 20:25 | 1st = 1 Stone Prince 2nd = 6 Gudera Polikapov 3rd = 2 Lady Crystal 4th = 4 My Names Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Auctioneers Elsu | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Auctioneers Elsu 2nd = 5 C C Chevron 3rd = 3 Its My Lucknow 4th = 1 Mistress Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Bunjulung Boy | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 20:18 | 1st = 6 Bunjulung Boy 2nd = 8 Time To Dazl 3rd = 2 Zipping Lilly 4th = 4 Multicam Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Big Bad Blocker | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 20:15 | 1st = 2 Big Bad Blocker 2nd = 8 Fawn Dragon 3rd = 6 Gunnadoo Cobra 4th = 1 Knockin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 5 - 7 Glenburn Anna | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 20:10 | 1st = 7 Glenburn Anna 2nd = 1 Jest In Case 3rd = 8 Pacific Paradise 4th = 9 Silver Heartland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Allen Dynamo | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 20:08 | 1st = 2 Allen Dynamo 2nd = 5 Poker Date 3rd = 6 Mystic Marlow 4th = 4 All Inn Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Party Man | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 20:05 | 1st = 4 Party Man 2nd = 1 Hows It Crude 3rd = 6 Dawn Vista 4th = 8 Soft Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 3 Hinchinbrook | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 20:00 | 1st = 3 Hinchinbrook 2nd = 5 Architecture 3rd = 6 Game On Bro 4th = 2 Deploy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Zipping Rio | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Zipping Rio 2nd = 2 Forkay Dude 3rd = 8 Cosmic Keila 4th = 3 Wheres My Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Kerries A Minx | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 19:55 | 1st = 3 Kerries A Minx 2nd = 2 Cracklin Rosie 3rd = 1 Velocity Hezza 4th = 4 Spring Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Machine Elle | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 19:50 | 1st = 8 Machine Elle 2nd = 1 Hoylakes Next Lady 3rd = 2 Janet Gai 4th = 9 Nina Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Velobell | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 19:48 | 1st = 8 Velobell 2nd = 2 Red Hot Bella 3rd = 6 Lektra Dame 4th = 4 Maximum Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Van Gisbergen | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 19:45 | 1st = 4 Van Gisbergen 2nd = 8 Katie Gelzinnis 3rd = 2 Zalhani 4th = 1 Lonestar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 4 - 6 Glenburn Addy | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Glenburn Addy 2nd = 3 Exclusive Jack 3rd = 7 Starzzz For Brooke 4th = 1 Illawong Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Madliena Girl | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 19:38 | 1st = 8 Madliena Girl 2nd = 1 Nureyev 3rd = 6 Ibrox Prince 4th = 3 Celestial Folk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 5 Eduardo Rose | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 19:35 | 1st = 5 Eduardo Rose 2nd = 7 Zipping Zali 3rd = 6 Mandela Sun 4th = 8 Baroque Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 6 Franks Very Much | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 19:30 | 1st = 6 Franks Very Much 2nd = 5 Shadow Control 3rd = 2 Oracene 4th = 7 Torque Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Zulu Aegis | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 19:28 | 1st = 1 Zulu Aegis 2nd = 8 Watta Rush 3rd = 5 Just Tooie 4th = 3 Pay The Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Robell Mel | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Robell Mel 2nd = 5 Elusive Strike 3rd = 6 Rocking Devil 4th = 1 Mums A Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Aussie Avenger | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 Aussie Avenger 2nd = 5 Daddyslilprincess 3rd = 1 Tell Me More 4th = 4 Flying Margareta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Monsignor Ace | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 19:18 | 1st = 4 Monsignor Ace 2nd = 7 Tanga Tokaam 3rd = 8 Behati Boy 4th = 1 Kelly Phonics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 19:15 | 1st = 7 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 4 Landon 3rd = 9 White Diamond 4th = 1 Scary Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 3 - 5 Bullzeye Lobell | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 19:10 | 1st = 5 Bullzeye Lobell 2nd = 3 Ima Jaymar 3rd = 6 Our Buller Boy 4th = 4 Miss Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 9 Back Road | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 19:08 | 1st = 9 Back Road 2nd = 2 Lektra Dynamite 3rd = 1 Taltarni Shiraz 4th = 5 Jen Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 9 Dont Knocka Tom | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 19:05 | 1st = 9 Dont Knocka Tom 2nd = 8 Flash Rose 3rd = 6 Birkdale Bandit 4th = 1 Kingsbrae Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 7 Rumbaron | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 19:00 | 1st = 7 Rumbaron 2nd = 4 Cudgee Boy 3rd = 2 Im Starlight Starbright 4th = 6 Boundary Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Another Kainane | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 18:57 | 1st = 1 Another Kainane 2nd = 8 Gee Up 3rd = 2 Kiewa Drive 4th = 5 Cosmic Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Master Corsair | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 18:54 | 1st = 1 Master Corsair 2nd = 2 Dolly Bloo 3rd = 3 Egyptian Lass 4th = 8 Vee Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Destroy | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 18:51 | 1st = 1 Destroy 2nd = 8 Spritely 3rd = 2 Im So Late 4th = 3 Sideways Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Jack Eye Jim | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 18:48 | 1st = 3 Jack Eye Jim 2nd = 2 Elram Girl 3rd = 4 Blue And Cool 4th = 6 Walts Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Tremaly Queen | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 18:45 | 1st = 5 Tremaly Queen 2nd = 1 Rough Red 3rd = 4 Spring Vale 4th = 8 Sheza Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Samsara Lass | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 18:42 | 1st = 2 Samsara Lass 2nd = 1 Touch Of Frost 3rd = 3 Chief Brit 4th = 7 Baroness Tiffie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 2 - 3 Bell Ringer | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 18:37 | 1st = 3 Bell Ringer 2nd = 9 Serene Major 3rd = 8 If You Can 4th = 6 Sports Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Lil Bit Sparky | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 18:35 | 1st = 2 Lil Bit Sparky 2nd = 3 Ima Cowboy 3rd = 4 Spring It On 4th = 7 At The Neck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Call Me Tickets | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 18:32 | 1st = 7 Call Me Tickets 2nd = 4 Beyond Galaxia 3rd = 8 Oakmont Octum 4th = 3 Rileys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 9 Shadow Spar | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 18:27 | 1st = 9 Shadow Spar 2nd = 8 Sunrose Village 3rd = 3 Live In Abby 4th = 7 Midnitedelite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Sorceress Bale | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 18:25 | 1st = 6 Sorceress Bale 2nd = 3 Shachar Magic 3rd = 1 Kitboolou Gutso 4th = 8 Splish Splashin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Don Boston | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 18:20 | 1st = 7 Don Boston 2nd = 9 Comply Or Die 3rd = 2 Our Mels Dream 4th = 3 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Premier Jet | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 18:18 | 1st = 4 Premier Jet 2nd = 5 Fabulous Hope 3rd = 6 Shanaes Magic 4th = 7 Down They Came |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Verdict | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 18:15 | 1st = 1 Verdict 2nd = 5 Runnin On Gas 3rd = 4 Phils In Luck 4th = 7 Zelemar Zonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 1 - 3 Missus Applebee | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 18:10 | 1st = 3 Missus Applebee 2nd = 4 Heavenly Shades 3rd = 1 Hirondelle 4th = 5 Boobalaga Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Trovs Gem | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 18:08 | 1st = 4 Trovs Gem 2nd = 6 Shes Got Grace 3rd = 2 Princess Jasmine 4th = 5 Suspicious Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 4 Zeenas Revenge | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 18:05 | 1st = 4 Zeenas Revenge 2nd = 8 Surfin Janno 3rd = 2 No More Quack 4th = 6 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Nolonga Your Choice | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 18:00 | 1st = 7 Nolonga Your Choice 2nd = 1 Jacks Gambit 3rd = 2 Wecanonlyhope 4th = 8 Cheyenne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Fabulous Cyndie | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 17:57 | 1st = 6 Fabulous Cyndie 2nd = 1 Big Harry 3rd = 2 Save Us 4th = 10 Lady Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Cookie Rose | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 17:54 | 1st = 5 Cookie Rose 2nd = 6 Lloyd Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Lektra Damage | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 17:47 | 1st = 3 Lektra Damage 2nd = 8 Sisco Wander 3rd = 9 Mistel Allen 4th = 7 Powerful Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Come Cullect | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 17:43 | 1st = 2 Come Cullect 2nd = 12 Marion Keisker 3rd = 3 Watch The Dream 4th = 7 Rich Virgin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Hardaway Knight | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 17:40 | 1st = 5 Hardaway Knight 2nd = 3 Bradley Singman 3rd = 1 Secret Gold 4th = 7 Strictly Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Pass You By | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 17:37 | 1st = 7 Pass You By 2nd = 6 August Flame 3rd = 1 Raise em Up 4th = 4 Unique Kaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Triple Cee | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 17:34 | 1st = 2 Triple Cee 2nd = 6 Mr Leigh 3rd = 1 Zambora Dynamo 4th = 4 Leggo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Ninja Bale | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 17:27 | 1st = 3 Ninja Bale 2nd = 4 Maximum Melva 3rd = 1 Roll em Missy 4th = 5 Moonlight Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Hardaway Highway | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 17:25 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Highway 2nd = 1 Cant Fool Me 3rd = 4 Warthog 4th = 6 Wanting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Zaras Delight | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Zaras Delight 2nd = 7 Make A Statement 3rd = 9 Bring On Lefty 4th = 8 Rib And Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Patronus | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 17:17 | 1st = 7 Patronus 2nd = 4 Dashing Charger 3rd = 8 Ouch 4th = 2 Stealth Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Parkfield Shower | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 17:14 | 1st = 1 Parkfield Shower 2nd = 3 Foxy Gems 3rd = 6 Bruiser Senor 4th = 2 Wrong Given Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Hot And Lonesome | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 17:07 | 1st = 8 Hot And Lonesome 2nd = 6 Amlins Magic 3rd = 7 Reiko Bale 4th = 1 Jacks Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Change Of Mind | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 17:03 | 1st = 4 Change Of Mind 2nd = 1 Katy Perry 3rd = 11 Always My Mate 4th = 10 Padrisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Diligent Miss | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 17:02 | 1st = 2 Diligent Miss 2nd = 7 Excavate 3rd = 1 Rosedenes First 4th = 4 Deadly Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Manhattan Boss | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 17:00 | 1st = 6 Manhattan Boss 2nd = 1 Roman Fizz 3rd = 10 Sistine Star 4th = 11 In Unison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Just Pretend | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 16:57 | 1st = 3 Just Pretend 2nd = 2 Arlo 3rd = 7 Spring Sera 4th = 9 Fernlee Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Caidan Marlo | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 16:54 | 1st = 3 Caidan Marlo 2nd = 2 Sir Richard 3rd = 8 Catalan Flyer 4th = 7 Kingston Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Trixie Diamond | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 16:47 | 1st = 4 Trixie Diamond 2nd = 1 Baby Blitzen 3rd = 8 My Dolly Molly 4th = 6 Faithful Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Spritely Jenmar | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 16:45 | 1st = 5 Spritely Jenmar 2nd = 4 Lehigh Model 3rd = 8 Beegumbah Rumba 4th = 2 Dads Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Goodtime Stride | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 16:40 | 1st = 5 Goodtime Stride 2nd = 2 Red Rocker 3rd = 8 Alta Antonio 4th = 4 Blessed Is The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Born Legacy | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 16:37 | 1st = 6 Born Legacy 2nd = 1 Alloyd Charm 3rd = 8 Cosmo Trav 4th = 3 Milky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Casino | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 16:34 | 1st = 5 Casino 2nd = 6 Arrow Allen 3rd = 4 Feeling Blue 4th = 10 Bandits Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Silent Man | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 16:30 | 1st = 8 Silent Man 2nd = 1 Aurum Spirit 3rd = 5 Remorse 4th = 6 Return To Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Milwalcar | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 16:28 | 1st = 9 Milwalcar 2nd = 3 Gunbarrel Twist 3rd = 8 Jolly Bale 4th = 1 Lady Lurcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Slick Simzy | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 16:23 | 1st = 1 Slick Simzy 2nd = 2 Master Sonny 3rd = 4 Asa Jack Keene 4th = 3 Big Duggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Iam Ready | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 16:21 | 1st = 5 Iam Ready 2nd = 4 Our Classical Art 3rd = 6 Americanhighlights 4th = 1 Cant Rush Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Leisure Seeker | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 16:19 | 1st = 1 Leisure Seeker 2nd = 3 Here For You 3rd = 2 Make The Most 4th = 5 Go For Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Mahalo Belle | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 16:16 | 1st = 4 Mahalo Belle 2nd = 10 Jazzy Fizzle 3rd = 3 Nitric Acid 4th = 9 Neville Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Alta Surreal | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 16:15 | 1st = 5 Alta Surreal 2nd = 3 Kilkeel Lady 3rd = 10 Chevrons Easy 4th = 6 Sifty Tuesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Dyna Parlance | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 16:13 | 1st = 2 Dyna Parlance 2nd = 1 Camelot Rose 3rd = 6 Sisco Mama 4th = 8 Missions Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Bamba Lam Barney | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 16:08 | 1st = 3 Bamba Lam Barney 2nd = 4 Reventon 3rd = 7 Lost Baggage 4th = 6 Blazing Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Bettorthanspecial | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 16:03 | 1st = 5 Bettorthanspecial 2nd = 4 Kyms Boy 3rd = 7 Bettor Promise 4th = 2 Constantlysideways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Our Vidia | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 16:00 | 1st = 8 Our Vidia 2nd = 6 The Travelling Man 3rd = 2 Cosmic Lights 4th = 5 Heza Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Spilling Secrets | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 Spilling Secrets 2nd = 5 Rose A Bella 3rd = 3 Farmor Diva 4th = 4 Cool Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Kamanchi | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 15:54 | 1st = 5 Kamanchi 2nd = 8 Yorgi Road 3rd = 7 Henry 4th = 3 Soda Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Ok Jake | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 15:47 | 1st = 7 Ok Jake 2nd = 8 You Can 3rd = 6 Allen Othello 4th = 3 Sermon Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Franco Lennox | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 15:46 | 1st = 1 Franco Lennox 2nd = 4 Party Rage 3rd = 2 Prime Lustre 4th = 10 Santanna Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Franco Novak | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 15:43 | 1st = 5 Franco Novak 2nd = 3 Makes Every Scents 3rd = 6 Last Flight In 4th = 4 Chirac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Aston Maveric | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 15:40 | 1st = 6 Aston Maveric 2nd = 2 Mo Keeping 3rd = 4 Grand Attitude 4th = 5 Gold Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 University Tab | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 15:37 | 1st = 2 University Tab 2nd = 1 Barnes Bay 3rd = 8 My Excuse 4th = 7 Irinka Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Jacks Missile | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 15:34 | 1st = 2 Jacks Missile 2nd = 7 Dark Force 3rd = 1 Spring Grove 4th = 5 Diamond Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Mystic Moon | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 15:30 | 1st = 8 Mystic Moon 2nd = 4 Miss Universe 3rd = 2 Swing With Me 4th = 7 Total Discretion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Blitzen Bell | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 15:26 | 1st = 4 Blitzen Bell 2nd = 3 Mighty Duck 3rd = 1 Snow Bomber 4th = 8 Baron Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Lehigh Limit | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 15:23 | 1st = 2 Lehigh Limit 2nd = 1 Molly Mcgrath 3rd = 7 Ivy Blue 4th = 6 Gifted Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Destreos | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 15:22 | 1st = 2 Destreos 2nd = 5 Funny Boy 3rd = 1 Goulburn Guy 4th = 6 Broadway Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 9 Tight Lipped | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 15:21 | 1st = 9 Tight Lipped 2nd = 7 Ralph Elliott 3rd = 6 Wynberg Courage 4th = 1 Jack Bates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Oz Dazzler | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 15:19 | 1st = 8 Oz Dazzler 2nd = 5 Pearl Blonde 3rd = 1 Emerley Dryad 4th = 3 Woodside Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Greys A Docker | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 15:12 | 1st = 8 Greys A Docker 2nd = 7 Groovy Tiger 3rd = 2 Runout Babe 4th = 3 Kay Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Lunchmoney Lewis | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 15:09 | 1st = 4 Lunchmoney Lewis 2nd = 8 Rusty Patches 3rd = 7 Whipstick Sid 4th = 6 Von Schnitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Mega Alexander | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 15:07 | 1st = 8 Mega Alexander 2nd = 5 Double Event 3rd = 6 Condrieu 4th = 7 My Jellignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Lucys Girl | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 15:04 | 1st = 6 Lucys Girl 2nd = 8 Thunder Opal 3rd = 3 Grumpy Jack 4th = 7 Woodside Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Back For Love | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 15:01 | 1st = 2 Back For Love 2nd = 7 Surf Dylan 3rd = 8 Mostly Mireeka 4th = 4 Turbo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Chavuma | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Chavuma 2nd = 9 Roldana 3rd = 6 Sangre Caliente 4th = 1 Fullforward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Locknane Eve | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 14:52 | 1st = 2 Locknane Eve 2nd = 1 Droopys Jacket 3rd = 8 Next Matador 4th = 6 Hattie Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Saharazona | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 14:49 | 1st = 5 Saharazona 2nd = 7 On The Razzle 3rd = 6 Stunin Banner 4th = 3 Banora Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Bettabe Perfect | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 14:47 | 1st = 6 Bettabe Perfect 2nd = 7 Another Swinger 3rd = 5 Jack Malone 4th = 3 Angus Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Von Dousa | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 14:44 | 1st = 1 Von Dousa 2nd = 5 Aston Gatum 3rd = 2 Grouben 4th = 3 American Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Hazels Hawk | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 14:41 | 1st = 4 Hazels Hawk 2nd = 3 Hammer Dome 3rd = 8 Tyler Boy 4th = 2 Springfield Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Ticklin Blue | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 14:37 | 1st = 2 Ticklin Blue 2nd = 7 Smashing Blue 3rd = 5 Nordic Warlord 4th = 4 Locknane Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Weona Sizzler | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 14:33 | 1st = 6 Weona Sizzler 2nd = 9 Bettor Be Gold 3rd = 2 Joyces Desire 4th = 7 Costantino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Viotti | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 14:30 | 1st = 4 Viotti 2nd = 1 Comeback 3rd = 5 Global Good 4th = 6 Hard Earned Thirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Kilter Bale | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 14:25 | 1st = 7 Kilter Bale 2nd = 6 Dancing Brett 3rd = 8 Missy Mcbain 4th = 1 Hes A Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Kamikaze Turtle | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 14:17 | 1st = 8 Kamikaze Turtle 2nd = 1 Droopys Ella 3rd = 2 Bags Of Hope 4th = 7 Parma Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Sikora | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 14:16 | 1st = 8 Sikora 2nd = 3 Pauls Verdict 3rd = 5 Kia Kaha 4th = 4 Cut The Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 No Bones About It | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 14:12 | 1st = 8 No Bones About It 2nd = 4 Flying Buck 3rd = 7 Princess Jessica 4th = 5 Have A Bacardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Round The Bend | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 14:09 | 1st = 6 Round The Bend 2nd = 1 Rhynstone Ashley 3rd = 2 Havago Megsie 4th = 5 Bally Celtic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 11 Roughly | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 14:00 | 1st = 11 Roughly 2nd = 7 Tycoon 3rd = 8 Lady Slevoir 4th = 1 Crichton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Pennys Roman | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 13:57 | 1st = 1 Pennys Roman 2nd = 4 Tricky Tails 3rd = 3 Poppy Greene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Visualise | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 13:52 | 1st = 6 Visualise 2nd = 7 Indiana Jones 3rd = 5 Dieu De Lamour 4th = 4 Balmoral Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Local Yokel | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 13:51 | 1st = 3 Local Yokel 2nd = 2 Glendene 3rd = 1 Cerberus 4th = 4 Tenacious Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Dashing Geek | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 13:49 | 1st = 1 Dashing Geek 2nd = 7 Nike Bale 3rd = 5 Bogan At Heart 4th = 6 Play Your Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Media Muzzle | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 13:42 | 1st = 1 Media Muzzle 2nd = 4 Sapphire Quest 3rd = 3 Posh Renee 4th = 7 Brusha Borne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Drunken Maniac | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 13:37 | 1st = 4 Drunken Maniac 2nd = 1 Saratoga 3rd = 6 Justabitcoco 4th = 2 Thumbs Up Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Time Slayer | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 13:36 | 1st = 8 Time Slayer 2nd = 3 Ilabb 3rd = 7 Bhuja 4th = 1 Cawbourne Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Zipping Beth | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 13:34 | 1st = 2 Zipping Beth 2nd = 7 Son Of Diablo 3rd = 6 Fabbenz 4th = 5 Dyna Hake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Undergroundfighter | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 Undergroundfighter 2nd = 6 La Mimica 3rd = 7 Saint Blackwires 4th = 4 Ponbar Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Myeyesadoreya | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 13:24 | 1st = 3 Myeyesadoreya 2nd = 7 Keepers Art 3rd = 4 Jackalack Sue 4th = 2 Valmara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Black Widow | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 13:22 | 1st = 2 Black Widow 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Beneau 3rd = 6 Double Dose 4th = 8 Scooters Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Hayley James | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 13:16 | 1st = 2 Hayley James 2nd = 4 Bigtime Tip 3rd = 8 Krista Barista 4th = 7 Harden Faster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Petite Belle | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 13:14 | 1st = 6 Petite Belle 2nd = 3 Pinkish Hue 3rd = 5 Best In Red 4th = 2 Senior Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Millers Magpie | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 13:07 | 1st = 6 Millers Magpie 2nd = 8 Fancy Moss 3rd = 1 Gus Emery 4th = 4 Vees Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Sweet Savage | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 12:59 | 1st = 5 Sweet Savage 2nd = 1 Collis Princess 3rd = 8 Woodside Flash 4th = 7 Golite Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Sketchy Steve | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 12:58 | 1st = 3 Sketchy Steve 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Eden 3rd = 5 Dream Academy 4th = 2 Midnight Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Little Bro | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 12:50 | 1st = 7 Little Bro 2nd = 2 Master Monarchy 3rd = 8 The Scruff 4th = 1 Moment Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Grouse | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 12:47 | 1st = 8 Grouse 2nd = 4 Cosmic Heir 3rd = 6 Bounding Boomer 4th = 3 Classic Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Opawa Tracy | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 12:41 | 1st = 3 Opawa Tracy 2nd = 2 Magic Dozer 3rd = 1 Plutonium 4th = 5 Jon Snow Lives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Joey Jakit | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 12:38 | 1st = 5 Joey Jakit 2nd = 4 Dyna Gabriela 3rd = 3 Batman Sloane 4th = 6 Woodside Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Youre The Best | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 12:23 | 1st = 6 Youre The Best 2nd = 3 Val Baxter 3rd = 8 Kinloch Action 4th = 2 Chair Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Lady J | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 12:15 | 1st = 3 Lady J 2nd = 4 Eli 3rd = 7 Itsnowornever 4th = 5 Bim Bom Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Brooke Davis | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 12:06 | 1st = 3 Brooke Davis 2nd = 2 Cupcake 3rd = 1 Jewel Apache 4th = 6 Sprinkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Punch On Jaime | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 11:46 | 1st = 7 Punch On Jaime 2nd = 1 Hip Hop Sofia 3rd = 6 Steel The Gold 4th = 2 Goldstar Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Southern Blue | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 11:26 | 1st = 3 Southern Blue 2nd = 2 Lexie Rae 3rd = 1 Goldstar Rosie 4th = 8 Eug The Scrooge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Go Tommo | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 11:06 | 1st = 8 Go Tommo 2nd = 6 Ekali 3rd = 3 God Particle 4th = 1 Jacks A Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Another Spin | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 10:48 | 1st = 1 Another Spin 2nd = 7 Chippy Jordy 3rd = 2 Giganaire 4th = 8 Know Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Yahbini Bale | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 10:30 | 1st = 1 Yahbini Bale 2nd = 5 Opawa Minstrel 3rd = 8 Opawa Bucks Eye 4th = 9 Opawa Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Ultra Action | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 10:12 | 1st = 8 Ultra Action 2nd = 1 Alex Rumble 3rd = 7 Tip The Babe 4th = 4 Ohoka Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Cool Senora | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 1:17 | 1st = 5 Cool Senora 2nd = 4 Django Gent 3rd = 8 Princess Charley 4th = 6 Incredible Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Dash Of Black | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 0:57 | 1st = 1 Dash Of Black 2nd = 4 Big And Fast 3rd = 2 Double Joint 4th = 8 Western Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Our Magic Wish | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 0:37 | 1st = 2 Our Magic Wish 2nd = 3 Billys Crusader 3rd = 8 Notta Pickle 4th = 5 Money For Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Nifty Winner | ||
Tue Mar 1 2016 0:17 | 1st = 1 Nifty Winner 2nd = 2 Sunrise Gundi 3rd = 4 Brinksys Girl 4th = 8 Karons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Whincup | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 23:57 | 1st = 5 Whincup 2nd = 3 Woodvale Flyer 3rd = 10 Barney Rickshaw 4th = 2 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Halcyon Honey | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 23:37 | 1st = 4 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 7 Here to Party 3rd = 1 Tennessee Rock 4th = 8 Fitz Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Morris Memory | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 23:22 | 1st = 1 Morris Memory 2nd = 6 Dashing Aura 3rd = 3 Vampire Wish 4th = 5 Princess Charley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Cruisin Around | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 23:15 | 1st = 3 Cruisin Around 2nd = 1 Daquiri 3rd = 8 Shetland 4th = 7 Scottish Sardius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 10 Bob Keeping | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 23:07 | 1st = 10 Bob Keeping 2nd = 3 Dashing Roman 3rd = 8 Ksenya 4th = 7 Freeway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Super Patricia | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 22:58 | 1st = 7 Super Patricia 2nd = 6 Matty Keeping 3rd = 5 Horsham Myth 4th = 2 Mighty Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Proto Penny | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 22:54 | 1st = 2 Proto Penny 2nd = 6 Peppa Pig Cloud 3rd = 7 El Malamute 4th = 1 Smart Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Pippen Hill | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 22:50 | 1st = 4 Pippen Hill 2nd = 2 Hello Birdy 3rd = 5 Vees Assassin 4th = 1 Dream Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Chrisken Kiosk | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 22:45 | 1st = 2 Chrisken Kiosk 2nd = 9 Kyvalley Barney 3rd = 10 Fill My Pockets 4th = 5 Rumspringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Western Guru | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 22:42 | 1st = 4 Western Guru 2nd = 6 Hello Im April 3rd = 8 Kid Kuri 4th = 3 Quantico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Bibbi | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 22:37 | 1st = 6 Bibbi 2nd = 5 Opal Flyer 3rd = 4 Mad Bekim 4th = 2 Roll em Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Slayer Return | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Slayer Return 2nd = 2 Albartross 3rd = 4 Serene Star 4th = 6 Kloeis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Long View Belle | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 22:28 | 1st = 8 Long View Belle 2nd = 7 Mavista Falls 3rd = 3 Joffas Me Mate 4th = 1 Locknane Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Freeway Empress | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 22:24 | 1st = 3 Freeway Empress 2nd = 1 Sun Power 3rd = 7 Billys Crusader 4th = 5 Hesitator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Slender Jappa | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 22:20 | 1st = 6 Slender Jappa 2nd = 5 Bokarm Lachie 3rd = 4 Tremaly Faye 4th = 8 Black Hoodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Naked Majesty | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 22:15 | 1st = 8 Naked Majesty 2nd = 1 Knocked Off Early 3rd = 6 Lochaber 4th = 10 Mister Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Paul Stealer | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 22:12 | 1st = 7 Paul Stealer 2nd = 5 Bee Fozzio 3rd = 3 Dark Chance 4th = 4 Happy Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Booty Beach | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 22:08 | 1st = 8 Booty Beach 2nd = 1 Plum Jam 3rd = 3 Tiny Turbo 4th = 7 Braga Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Lyncar Jerry | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 22:05 | 1st = 6 Lyncar Jerry 2nd = 1 Posh Renee 3rd = 7 Lemon Sunrise 4th = 4 Hello Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Dyna Quote | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 22:02 | 1st = 3 Dyna Quote 2nd = 7 Allen Kentucky 3rd = 6 Captain Mclaren 4th = 2 Allen Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Nadruku | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 21:59 | 1st = 1 Nadruku 2nd = 2 Cool Senora 3rd = 3 Neat Alright 4th = 6 Wise Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 General Cloud | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 21:56 | 1st = 4 General Cloud 2nd = 6 Old Harry Rocks 3rd = 7 Velocity Saxa 4th = 2 Kingsbrae County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Windorah Jack | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 21:50 | 1st = 8 Windorah Jack 2nd = 7 Magical Yessam 3rd = 2 Pure Beauty 4th = 1 Our Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Pretty Sunday | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 21:45 | 1st = 6 Pretty Sunday 2nd = 7 Uncas 3rd = 2 Abbotshall 4th = 1 Monsieur Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Hattie Bee | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 21:42 | 1st = 1 Hattie Bee 2nd = 3 Lisheen 3rd = 7 Shanlyn Jed 4th = 8 Alarm Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Commentator | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 21:39 | 1st = 7 Commentator 2nd = 4 Emerley Lane 3rd = 1 Lektra Rancher 4th = 2 Play Your Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Big Red Fella | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 21:36 | 1st = 3 Big Red Fella 2nd = 5 Groovy Bullett 3rd = 2 Lyns Reveal 4th = 7 Tigerland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Irma Adeline | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 21:33 | 1st = 4 Irma Adeline 2nd = 1 Kentucky Kahn 3rd = 8 Cheeky Maxi 4th = 6 Miss Rubirosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Irish Down Under | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 21:29 | 1st = 8 Irish Down Under 2nd = 7 Black Velcro 3rd = 4 Smooth Rebel 4th = 2 Winfield Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 George Gallon | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 21:25 | 1st = 4 George Gallon 2nd = 3 Gotcha Racin 3rd = 6 Dogmatic 4th = 5 Motorin Cider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 See Blues Girl | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 21:22 | 1st = 1 See Blues Girl 2nd = 8 Bassett 3rd = 7 Raz Simpson 4th = 6 Kalispell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Mclaren Chief | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 21:19 | 1st = 1 Mclaren Chief 2nd = 8 Flash Of Hope 3rd = 6 Sheeza Nitro 4th = 4 Total Shambles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Gozo Lighting | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 21:14 | 1st = 4 Gozo Lighting 2nd = 10 Sniggihdis 3rd = 8 Franco Tiago 4th = 2 Kotare Mahdi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Nangar Thunder | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 21:11 | 1st = 7 Nangar Thunder 2nd = 5 Rodman 3rd = 8 Jappular 4th = 6 Gil Marchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Boloney Club | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 21:07 | 1st = 2 Boloney Club 2nd = 1 Mantra Mick 3rd = 6 Guilded Lily 4th = 8 Nice Nurse Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Yamanto | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 21:03 | 1st = 7 Yamanto 2nd = 4 Bounding Affair 3rd = 2 Glenoit 4th = 8 King Sized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Fantastic Spiral | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Spiral 2nd = 6 Misty Fiord 3rd = 3 Hello Ay Jay 4th = 1 Supreme It Seems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Alderley Reform | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 20:57 | 1st = 2 Alderley Reform 2nd = 6 Emerley Senorita 3rd = 8 Gun Mcbain 4th = 7 Nit Noi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Stone Prince | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 20:54 | 1st = 2 Stone Prince 2nd = 8 Velocity Amy 3rd = 6 Oakey Boy 4th = 7 Cupcake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Seize Power | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 20:49 | 1st = 5 Seize Power 2nd = 8 The Real Affair 3rd = 6 Radar Hill 4th = 2 Picturebook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Mick Rydian | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 20:46 | 1st = 7 Mick Rydian 2nd = 1 Soul Affair 3rd = 8 Parrydise Star 4th = 6 Stetson Quamby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Tripum | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 20:42 | 1st = 2 Tripum 2nd = 7 Shift Seine 3rd = 4 Grin And Win 4th = 3 Still Counting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Breakers Tip | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 20:39 | 1st = 3 Breakers Tip 2nd = 4 Next Matador 3rd = 5 Retail Chart 4th = 1 Whodat Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Zana Bale | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 20:36 | 1st = 8 Zana Bale 2nd = 6 Scottish Thistle 3rd = 5 All Silver 4th = 3 Long Gully Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Hows It Crude | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 20:33 | 1st = 4 Hows It Crude 2nd = 3 Pretty Socks 3rd = 7 Levis Rocket 4th = 1 Follow The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Good Wick | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 20:29 | 1st = 6 Good Wick 2nd = 4 Matty Are 3rd = 5 Tantrum Tommy 4th = 8 Oh Watta Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Our Skinny Maree | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 20:24 | 1st = 3 Our Skinny Maree 2nd = 7 Pop the Cork 3rd = 6 Bute Boy 4th = 8 Aguante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Chevaleir Nuit | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 20:22 | 1st = 5 Chevaleir Nuit 2nd = 8 Magic Maiden 3rd = 2 Radley Return 4th = 1 Miss Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Pennys Roman | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 20:19 | 1st = 6 Pennys Roman 2nd = 2 Howzat Patsy 3rd = 5 Senor Slamma 4th = 7 Night Tremors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Are Ate | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 20:16 | 1st = 6 Are Ate 2nd = 1 Gazer Bale 3rd = 8 Waynes Error 4th = 4 Dorrie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Cosmic Backstep | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 20:13 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Backstep 2nd = 4 Price Rise 3rd = 2 Meer Jappa 4th = 8 Elusive Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Major Moe | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 20:09 | 1st = 3 Major Moe 2nd = 7 Lonnie Lad 3rd = 8 Tat Minnie 4th = 6 Faithful Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Sidbo | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 20:05 | 1st = 4 Sidbo 2nd = 3 Taipans Time 3rd = 1 Hurricane Chance 4th = 7 Unique Ghosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Tecoma Emily | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 20:02 | 1st = 2 Tecoma Emily 2nd = 1 Katey Roman 3rd = 7 Locknane Eve 4th = 6 King Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Tatiana Rosedale | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 19:57 | 1st = 9 Tatiana Rosedale 2nd = 2 Another Derek 3rd = 6 Allys Comet 4th = 7 Threepennyopera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Danyos Tom | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 19:55 | 1st = 6 Danyos Tom 2nd = 1 Zipping Nelson 3rd = 2 Elite Effort 4th = 8 Bradley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Gudera Yakolev | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 19:52 | 1st = 8 Gudera Yakolev 2nd = 5 De La Salle 3rd = 6 Hold Ya Breath 4th = 2 Country Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Hes Talking | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 19:47 | 1st = 1 Hes Talking 2nd = 4 Betta Go Bolt 3rd = 9 Aussie Jet 4th = 2 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Mazing Moo | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 19:45 | 1st = 8 Mazing Moo 2nd = 9 Our Luck 3rd = 2 Ultimate Paddy 4th = 6 Lahinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Midnight Bliss | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 19:42 | 1st = 1 Midnight Bliss 2nd = 3 Magic Sparkle 3rd = 4 Chobani 4th = 2 Can Of Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Zero Whispers | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 19:39 | 1st = 7 Zero Whispers 2nd = 1 Bomber Dyson 3rd = 3 Dilston Loch 4th = 2 Zero Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Ruff State | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 19:36 | 1st = 3 Ruff State 2nd = 1 Lethal Fury 3rd = 5 Menzel Boys 4th = 2 Wilba Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Logger Albert | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 19:33 | 1st = 1 Logger Albert 2nd = 2 Flying Maxine 3rd = 3 Bokarm Chrissy 4th = 7 Glamorous Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Smoken Pump Action | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 19:28 | 1st = 6 Smoken Pump Action 2nd = 5 Sparks On Nudgee 3rd = 4 Sazzasophie 4th = 2 All Eyes And Ears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Yanong | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 19:25 | 1st = 10 Yanong 2nd = 2 Whipstick Flyer 3rd = 6 Maine Lach 4th = 7 Blonde Yappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 Fernleigh Rebel | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 19:20 | 1st = 7 Fernleigh Rebel 2nd = 4 Soho Monza 3rd = 10 Assassinator 4th = 1 Vultan Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Westy Bob | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 19:16 | 1st = 2 Westy Bob 2nd = 4 Emeritus 3rd = 8 Gutta Journalism 4th = 5 Marcy Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Ambers Dream | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 19:12 | 1st = 8 Ambers Dream 2nd = 6 Alans Kidz 3rd = 7 Obey 4th = 9 Bonnie Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Glam I Am | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Glam I Am 2nd = 8 Marlows Babe 3rd = 9 Princess Peach 4th = 2 Little Dewey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Ardoch | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 19:04 | 1st = 2 Ardoch 2nd = 1 Daintree Alice 3rd = 5 Norms Wish 4th = 3 Maggi Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Comments | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 19:00 | 1st = 5 Comments 2nd = 1 Cosmic Hills 3rd = 3 Shirloz 4th = 8 Zipping Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 12 Machrihanish | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 18:55 | 1st = 12 Machrihanish 2nd = 11 American Boy 3rd = 7 Talktomeurmattjesty 4th = 3 Blissfull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Tantalum | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 18:52 | 1st = 4 Tantalum 2nd = 2 Cashwise 3rd = 3 Alpe Dblanc 4th = 5 Beaming Bouncer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Beluga Diamond | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 18:48 | 1st = 2 Beluga Diamond 2nd = 7 Seven Reasons 3rd = 4 Arvos Samaras 4th = 3 Hell Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Gold Air | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 18:44 | 1st = 4 Gold Air 2nd = 8 Kariboe Springs 3rd = 7 Muddy Miss 4th = 1 Stilton Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Little Gysmo | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 18:40 | 1st = 4 Little Gysmo 2nd = 6 Love Lord 3rd = 7 Eveready Girl 4th = 1 Riverside Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Hukanui | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 18:36 | 1st = 8 Hukanui 2nd = 5 Molly Be Nimble 3rd = 2 Fabregal 4th = 9 Airball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Twoandahalf Tigers | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 18:30 | 1st = 3 Twoandahalf Tigers 2nd = 1 James Galleon 3rd = 8 Muscle Torque 4th = 5 Lovers Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Joni Sunset | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 18:26 | 1st = 1 Joni Sunset 2nd = 7 Sam Whelan 3rd = 6 Love The Grub 4th = 8 Harvey Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Oceania | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 18:22 | 1st = 6 Oceania 2nd = 2 Fearless May 3rd = 5 Madges Bunnys 4th = 3 Doppler Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Isabel Enlim | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 18:18 | 1st = 4 Isabel Enlim 2nd = 1 Musical Cargo 3rd = 2 Coney Island 4th = 5 Gun Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 12 Partnersinvancelot | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 18:13 | 1st = 12 Partnersinvancelot 2nd = 11 Vinjon Bee 3rd = 6 Some Stone 4th = 9 Your Place Or Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 On Flyer | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 18:10 | 1st = 8 On Flyer 2nd = 1 Plea For Beer 3rd = 2 Arvos Leroy 4th = 6 Marvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Dodolicious | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 18:05 | 1st = 2 Dodolicious 2nd = 4 Fay Darling 3rd = 1 Blue Jean Baby 4th = 12 Honey And Lime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Ruggwil To Excel | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 18:02 | 1st = 3 Ruggwil To Excel 2nd = 4 All On Red 3rd = 5 Heez Beez Neez 4th = 6 Serial Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Look And Listen | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 17:57 | 1st = 2 Look And Listen 2nd = 10 Jilliby Ling 3rd = 4 Holme On The River 4th = 1 Modern Admirer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Lorian Bolt | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 17:54 | 1st = 6 Lorian Bolt 2nd = 4 Molly Maze 3rd = 5 Senorita Regina 4th = 3 Betty Sue Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 10 Onemore Bopa | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 17:50 | 1st = 10 Onemore Bopa 2nd = 1 Authority Given 3rd = 15 Only In Red 4th = 2 Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Chili Delight | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 17:47 | 1st = 2 Chili Delight 2nd = 3 Aston Salute 3rd = 7 Magic Bit 4th = 5 Madam Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Haich Two Mo | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 17:44 | 1st = 1 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 5 Jump The Gun 3rd = 6 Gold Miss 4th = 4 My Awesome Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Our Madagascar | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 17:39 | 1st = 4 Our Madagascar 2nd = 6 Run Riley Run 3rd = 11 Buriton Bailey 4th = 9 Jaccka Twain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 James Express | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 17:36 | 1st = 6 James Express 2nd = 3 Grovebrook Flyer 3rd = 7 Chips 4th = 2 Midnight Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Keepcalmandcarryon | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 17:32 | 1st = 7 Keepcalmandcarryon 2nd = 13 Raggerty 3rd = 3 Tudor Rule 4th = 6 Munjiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Inter Carmella | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 17:29 | 1st = 4 Inter Carmella 2nd = 3 Amaroo My Girl 3rd = 7 Me The Chief 4th = 1 Heavenly Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Navy Blues | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 17:25 | 1st = 2 Navy Blues 2nd = 7 Hillview Jet 3rd = 1 Unreal Desire 4th = 5 Disco Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Check Valve | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 17:22 | 1st = 7 Check Valve 2nd = 4 Last Gift 3rd = 6 Worlds On Fire 4th = 8 Dimity Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 11 Alta Capone | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 17:17 | 1st = 11 Alta Capone 2nd = 12 Im Jay Tee 4th = 2 Marion Keisker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Grovebrook Blade | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 17:14 | 1st = 8 Grovebrook Blade 2nd = 9 Roman All Over 3rd = 1 Most Arrogant 4th = 3 Jackie Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Grand Rouge | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 17:10 | 1st = 3 Grand Rouge 2nd = 11 Breathing Fire 3rd = 4 Leica Bita Magic 4th = 5 Paw Another |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 So Far Away | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 17:07 | 1st = 4 So Far Away 2nd = 3 Arvos Tayzer 3rd = 8 Ragtime Lucy 4th = 2 Hip Hop Emmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Towering King | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 17:04 | 1st = 4 Towering King 2nd = 7 Jayloch Donny 3rd = 3 Sekonda Belle 4th = 2 Ariek Ammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Badelaide | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 16:59 | 1st = 8 Badelaide 2nd = 4 Marty Major 3rd = 5 We Love This City 4th = 3 Pay To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Promptness | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 16:56 | 1st = 1 Promptness 2nd = 3 Royal Blend 3rd = 8 Master Lachie 4th = 7 Steel Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Miss Hissy | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 16:52 | 1st = 5 Miss Hissy 2nd = 1 Peculatus 3rd = 2 Bloukrans 4th = 8 Flash Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Brandons Way | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 16:49 | 1st = 7 Brandons Way 2nd = 3 Surf Jester 3rd = 5 Dr Les 4th = 8 Arvos Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 My Amelia | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 16:45 | 1st = 1 My Amelia 2nd = 4 Bettors Angel 3rd = 3 Breath Of Snow 4th = 8 Slick Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Pixis Shout | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 16:42 | 1st = 5 Pixis Shout 2nd = 4 Jayloch Miss 3rd = 6 Cheers Big Ears 4th = 3 Swift Azz Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 10 El Major | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 16:37 | 1st = 10 El Major 2nd = 11 Imthevillagestar 3rd = 3 Victoria Pass 4th = 12 Ma Koo Loo Hambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Lightning Nikki | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 16:34 | 1st = 1 Lightning Nikki 2nd = 8 McMurphy 3rd = 7 Girl Code 4th = 3 Get Watcha Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Sea Home | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 16:30 | 1st = 6 Sea Home 2nd = 9 Wealthy Lady 3rd = 7 Tracktorque 4th = 2 One Last Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Dr Phil | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 16:27 | 1st = 5 Dr Phil 2nd = 1 Golden Hand 3rd = 8 Diamond Python 4th = 2 Small And Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Topper Arch | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 16:24 | 1st = 5 Topper Arch 2nd = 4 My Boy Mitch 3rd = 6 Miss Jackson 4th = 3 Everlasting Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Come On Frank | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 16:19 | 1st = 7 Come On Frank 2nd = 5 Callaway Bromac 3rd = 4 Jaydens Castle 4th = 6 Alchemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Sulls Magic | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 16:16 | 1st = 5 Sulls Magic 2nd = 3 Kitboolou Lucy 3rd = 1 Thunder Tapow 4th = 8 Nichole Googs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Peppermint Lane | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 16:12 | 1st = 9 Peppermint Lane 2nd = 5 Pot Black 3rd = 4 Under Gods Sky 4th = 3 Tigerdan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Strawbs | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 16:09 | 1st = 5 Strawbs 2nd = 4 Happy Colour 3rd = 6 Rerod Magic 4th = 8 Let Rip Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Our Zak Whitby | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 16:05 | 1st = 5 Our Zak Whitby 2nd = 2 Advance Academy 3rd = 1 Kamendable Joe 4th = 3 Addarichone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Oamaru Magic | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 16:02 | 1st = 4 Oamaru Magic 2nd = 8 Gold Devil 3rd = 7 Cherie 4th = 6 Portrait In Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Mister Brazil | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 15:57 | 1st = 3 Mister Brazil 2nd = 6 Wabi Sabi 3rd = 8 Modern Dancer 4th = 5 Grinear Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Conzaras Angel | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 15:54 | 1st = 5 Conzaras Angel 2nd = 2 Cheeky Frame 3rd = 8 Made To Bogie 4th = 4 Surf Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Licenced Lad | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 15:50 | 1st = 8 Licenced Lad 2nd = 7 Lad About Town 3rd = 11 Fountains 4th = 9 Stocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Tayla Nicole | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 15:46 | 1st = 2 Tayla Nicole 2nd = 8 Simita 3rd = 5 Swift Reason 4th = 10 Barroom Brawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Presidentmach | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 15:40 | 1st = 4 Presidentmach 2nd = 1 Theeyeshaveit 3rd = 6 Silky 4th = 3 Linvel Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 King Of Sunshine | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 15:37 | 1st = 2 King Of Sunshine 2nd = 1 Jemlee 3rd = 3 Magic Gold 4th = 4 Argyle Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Love and Lies | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 15:32 | 1st = 6 Love and Lies 2nd = 1 Tycoon Tony 3rd = 8 Aglaia 4th = 2 Chima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Ninetymile Ace | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 15:28 | 1st = 7 Ninetymile Ace 2nd = 4 Terra Flash 3rd = 1 Sultans Boy 4th = 5 Lucky Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Allnight Raid | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 15:23 | 1st = 6 Allnight Raid 2nd = 3 Tamahay 3rd = 7 Outlaw Fella 4th = 1 Ten In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Sub Zero Magic | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 15:20 | 1st = 7 Sub Zero Magic 2nd = 6 Starbright Solar 3rd = 5 Fatboy Linc 4th = 8 Admiral Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Hotel Moskva | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 15:15 | 1st = 7 Hotel Moskva 2nd = 8 Patagonia Belle 3rd = 4 Pyramid Prince 4th = 2 Coolotta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Run Home Dash | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 15:12 | 1st = 4 Run Home Dash 2nd = 8 Hurricane Craig 3rd = 2 Dr Carlos 4th = 7 One For One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 9 - 2 Northern Legend | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 15:07 | 1st = 2 Northern Legend 2nd = 6 Storm Bro 3rd = 3 Absolute Gold 4th = 12 Pinstripe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Caco Potion | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 15:04 | 1st = 2 Caco Potion 2nd = 9 Jacks Rainbow 3rd = 5 Cee Ya Mate 4th = 1 All Inn Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Skuzi | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Skuzi 2nd = 2 Joe Joe 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Crouch 4th = 1 Check the Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Star Style | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Star Style 2nd = 2 Bold Law 3rd = 6 Dream Trotter 4th = 7 Modern Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Royal Appointment | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 14:55 | 1st = 6 Royal Appointment 2nd = 9 Grangemouth 3rd = 8 Gifted Curves 4th = 4 Kidfontein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Rainbow Fighter | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 14:50 | 1st = 5 Rainbow Fighter 2nd = 4 The Next Star 3rd = 6 Fairy Dust 4th = 8 Pass The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Soxy | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 14:47 | 1st = 3 Soxy 2nd = 1 Lektra Damage 3rd = 7 Monterra 4th = 8 Karaoke Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Cool Marlow | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 14:44 | 1st = 1 Cool Marlow 2nd = 2 Elite Blue Chevy 3rd = 6 Thrilling Evie 4th = 7 Boris Gump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Fashion Model | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 14:40 | 1st = 8 Fashion Model 2nd = 7 Timing 3rd = 6 Royas Dream 4th = 1 Eccellere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 8 - 7 Open All Hours | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 14:32 | 1st = 7 Open All Hours 2nd = 10 No Pushover 3rd = 16 Quaintrelle 4th = 11 Sacred Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Black Macoy | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 14:29 | 1st = 3 Black Macoy 2nd = 5 Mr Stealer 3rd = 9 Wolf Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Mr Jules | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 14:25 | 1st = 2 Mr Jules 2nd = 6 Effective Power 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Buttsy 4th = 7 Cookie Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Stars Of Courage | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 14:24 | 1st = 4 Stars Of Courage 2nd = 1 Hez A Chance 3rd = 3 Redcourtella 4th = 5 Grey Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Mister Flyn | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 14:20 | 1st = 4 Mister Flyn 2nd = 12 Eramosa 3rd = 6 Dizzy Days 4th = 9 Ronda Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 The Shady One | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 14:15 | 1st = 7 The Shady One 2nd = 4 Red Onahi 3rd = 3 Regal Courage 4th = 2 Whos Driving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Mahogany Diamond | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 14:12 | 1st = 5 Mahogany Diamond 2nd = 8 Exit Zero 3rd = 2 All Inn Black 4th = 7 Pulciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Made Time | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 14:09 | 1st = 3 Made Time 2nd = 5 Ritza Roman 3rd = 7 Von Trapp 4th = 4 Up High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Diamond Of Destiny | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 14:05 | 1st = 2 Diamond Of Destiny 2nd = 1 Be Like Dad 3rd = 4 Oh So Unfair 4th = 7 Gods Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 7 - 13 Jessabeel | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 13:57 | 1st = 13 Jessabeel 2nd = 10 Endean Rose 3rd = 14 Lustrous 4th = 1 Cochise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Speed Chill | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 13:54 | 1st = 2 Speed Chill 2nd = 6 Zacs A Sixpence 3rd = 5 Velocity Alice 4th = 8 Nuggy Burger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Waerenga Star | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 13:50 | 1st = 3 Waerenga Star 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Brae 3rd = 1 Our Swift Buddy 4th = 7 Spotted Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 13 Stylemaker | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 13:45 | 1st = 13 Stylemaker 2nd = 1 Ahri 3rd = 2 Allisam 4th = 12 Smooth Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Sunny Breaks | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 13:37 | 1st = 1 Sunny Breaks 2nd = 4 Hardy Chief 3rd = 2 Slipaway Robbie 4th = 8 Barn A Shakin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Britney Star | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 13:34 | 1st = 6 Britney Star 2nd = 7 Brown Eye Boy 3rd = 8 Thrilling Galaxy 4th = 10 Legerdemain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Hot Mustard | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Hot Mustard 2nd = 2 Metung Penny 3rd = 6 Shes Back 4th = 3 Tingeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 6 - 6 Woodsman | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 13:22 | 1st = 6 Woodsman 2nd = 12 Hollywood Lad 3rd = 9 Visible 4th = 1 Maximum Height |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Arolok Hobo | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 13:18 | 1st = 8 Arolok Hobo 2nd = 4 Flyin Les Fergi 3rd = 9 Darley Millions 4th = 1 Da Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Rasso | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 13:14 | 1st = 7 Rasso 2nd = 6 Wheres Carlos 3rd = 1 Prairie Kachina 4th = 4 Varga Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Ragnar Lodbrok | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 13:10 | 1st = 2 Ragnar Lodbrok 2nd = 4 Thats Ma Boy 3rd = 11 Denmans Folly 4th = 7 Mia Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Mi Tensile | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 12:56 | 1st = 7 Mi Tensile 2nd = 5 Kirkham Harvey 3rd = 10 Fortis Flier 4th = 1 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Myalla Five | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 12:53 | 1st = 3 Myalla Five 2nd = 1 Hurry Up Chief 3rd = 2 Snow Bomber 4th = 7 Vegas Las Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 5 - 2 Captain Cavalier | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 12:47 | 1st = 2 Captain Cavalier 2nd = 4 Laddie Of Oakview 3rd = 8 The Sweet Escape 4th = 11 Bagsagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Bee Lichter | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 12:38 | 1st = 8 Bee Lichter 2nd = 10 Aprils My Mum 3rd = 1 Percentage Girl 4th = 7 Jinjaless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Ima Ebay | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 12:30 | 1st = 2 Ima Ebay 2nd = 3 Burnside Charlie 3rd = 1 Lloyd Christmas 4th = 8 Running Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Jay Low | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 12:21 | 1st = 7 Jay Low 2nd = 2 Macjam 3rd = 3 Peacock Princess 4th = 6 Cawbourne Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 4 - 7 Prodigal Son | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 12:12 | 1st = 7 Prodigal Son 2nd = 15 Domination 3rd = 13 Sakhees Star 4th = 10 Itsabird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Monterra Miss | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 12:09 | 1st = 3 Monterra Miss 2nd = 8 Calvin Candie 3rd = 5 Demonishem 4th = 1 Kevs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Cawbourne Steve | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 12:03 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Steve 2nd = 6 Sometime Soon 3rd = 5 Sandor Glegane 4th = 1 Hallo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Diva Pose | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 11:46 | 1st = 6 Diva Pose 2nd = 8 Hot Star 3rd = 9 Drunken Lady 4th = 4 Saved By Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 3 - 2 Sabotage | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 11:37 | 1st = 2 Sabotage 2nd = 9 Kaharoa Rose 3rd = 13 Keely Be 4th = 7 Why Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 2 - 5 Tavigarde | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 11:02 | 1st = 5 Tavigarde 2nd = 10 Le Petite Rouge 3rd = 7 Belle Of Mapperley 4th = 12 Over Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 1 - 7 Zastella | ||
Mon Feb 1 2016 10:27 | 1st = 7 Zastella 2nd = 1 Hes No Saint 3rd = 2 El Encanto 4th = 9 Capistrano Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Winsome Mission | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 23:57 | 1st = 4 Winsome Mission 2nd = 3 Hello Im Mordy 3rd = 8 Charos Tenetti 4th = 6 Ruble Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Westeros | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 23:42 | 1st = 1 Westeros 2nd = 5 Thunder Rama 3rd = 8 Here To Party 4th = 6 Winsome Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Run Oneover | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 23:35 | 1st = 7 Run Oneover 2nd = 5 Mach Alert 3rd = 1 Smokey the Bandit 4th = 6 El Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Crashing Packs | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 23:27 | 1st = 5 Crashing Packs 2nd = 6 Marvelous Marvin 3rd = 1 Mulwee Grand 4th = 8 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Soho Lennon | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 23:10 | 1st = 11 Soho Lennon 2nd = 12 Im A Peregrine 3rd = 5 Bronze Seeker 4th = 3 Better Than Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Oldmate Lara | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 23:07 | 1st = 7 Oldmate Lara 2nd = 8 Empire Allen 3rd = 2 Katsuro Sahara 4th = 1 Queen Of Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Hisagi Bale | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 22:49 | 1st = 6 Hisagi Bale 2nd = 4 Dyna Yavin 3rd = 3 Hey There Barbie 4th = 8 Dyna Zeek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Burundi | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 22:45 | 1st = 3 Burundi 2nd = 2 Yunderup Dozer 3rd = 6 Fun Boss 4th = 8 Deputy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 The Bucket List | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 22:40 | 1st = 10 The Bucket List 2nd = 9 Im Riddick 3rd = 8 Mapua Legend 4th = 4 Bartowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 1 Winkn Nod | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 22:34 | 1st = 1 Winkn Nod 2nd = 7 Live In Abby 3rd = 3 Safina 4th = 5 Motu Real Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Blue Mccool | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 22:30 | 1st = 7 Blue Mccool 2nd = 3 Omas Girl 3rd = 2 Rennicane 4th = 8 Blue Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 Our Cavort | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 22:25 | 1st = 3 Our Cavort 2nd = 6 Itsmentamota 3rd = 5 Hes Just Rusty 4th = 2 Nassooa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Ollie Bale | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 22:22 | 1st = 2 Ollie Bale 2nd = 3 Pastrana 3rd = 8 Rowdy Mac 4th = 6 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 4 Pyrrhic Dancer | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 22:17 | 1st = 4 Pyrrhic Dancer 2nd = 6 Miraculous Luck 3rd = 7 Deadset Courageous 4th = 8 Lettuceonthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Rikasso Lilly | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 22:15 | 1st = 4 Rikasso Lilly 2nd = 5 Uncomplicated 3rd = 2 Up Zarr Daisy 4th = 7 Hardaway Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Change Stride | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 22:10 | 1st = 10 Change Stride 2nd = 3 Blissntheblack 3rd = 5 Avalon Bromac 4th = 1 Lagoon Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Mouyong Jimmy | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 22:08 | 1st = 2 Mouyong Jimmy 2nd = 7 Rolanda Hooch 3rd = 4 Allen Dynamo 4th = 5 Maximum Melva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Emilys Sweet | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 22:05 | 1st = 3 Emilys Sweet 2nd = 1 Mazin Flash 3rd = 7 Stangafied 4th = 6 Lovely Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 Romantic Bliss | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 22:00 | 1st = 3 Romantic Bliss 2nd = 1 Die Tryin 3rd = 8 Lucy Mccool 4th = 2 Mark Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Queen Taro | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 21:58 | 1st = 8 Queen Taro 2nd = 7 City Breeze 3rd = 4 Magic Zesta 4th = 1 Zeds Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 7 Ashkii | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 21:54 | 1st = 7 Ashkii 2nd = 2 Pat The Pony 3rd = 1 Commanci Chief 4th = 6 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 4 Zee Dana | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 21:49 | 1st = 4 Zee Dana 2nd = 6 Ma Koo Loo Hambo 3rd = 5 Whaitiri 4th = 1 Whatta Sticky Beak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 10 Spritely | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 21:47 | 1st = 10 Spritely 2nd = 8 Destini Tenor 3rd = 4 Sub Zero Magic 4th = 5 Rockem Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Mynameskenny | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 21:42 | 1st = 11 Mynameskenny 2nd = 9 Delete And Deny 3rd = 12 Astra Boy 4th = 4 Desgerrado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Knight Sprite | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 21:39 | 1st = 7 Knight Sprite 2nd = 8 Eva Diva 3rd = 1 Cash In Motion 4th = 4 Black Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 5 Madis Mate | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 21:33 | 1st = 5 Madis Mate 2nd = 2 Master Mach Manus 3rd = 4 Mister Hairy Maclary 4th = 8 Just Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Sisco Rage | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Sisco Rage 2nd = 2 Ivy Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Tiber 4th = 8 Conspiracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 11 Little Jasper | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 21:20 | 1st = 11 Little Jasper 2nd = 10 Is Life On Mars 3rd = 5 Shaezee 4th = 1 Zozo Ma Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Funky Punk | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 21:18 | 1st = 8 Funky Punk 2nd = 6 One Hill 3rd = 1 Good Odds Angel 4th = 4 Fab Surfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 3 Beau Cishlom | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 21:14 | 1st = 3 Beau Cishlom 2nd = 2 Laszlo 3rd = 6 Lady Sansa 4th = 4 The Keystone Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Heez Speedy Gonzalez | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 21:09 | 1st = 2 Heez Speedy Gonzalez 2nd = 7 Hot Holiday 3rd = 1 Outmuscle 4th = 6 Invasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Shiny Lad | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 21:07 | 1st = 5 Shiny Lad 2nd = 4 Full Of Boloney 3rd = 8 Instant Allen 4th = 1 Damn Nuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 7 Catch Me If Youcan | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 21:02 | 1st = 7 Catch Me If Youcan 2nd = 2 Scout Hall Road 3rd = 8 Slice Of Life 4th = 4 Eliska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Magic Earner | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 21:00 | 1st = 1 Magic Earner 2nd = 8 Are Jip 3rd = 6 Shoulders 4th = 3 Zipping Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 8 Lark Rise | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 20:50 | 1st = 8 Lark Rise 2nd = 10 Rockets Gem 3rd = 9 Stashedbytheriver 4th = 6 Paleface Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Tollbar | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 20:48 | 1st = 4 Tollbar 2nd = 1 Who Told Red 3rd = 7 Houston Bale 4th = 8 Yeates Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 Opawa Cookie | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 20:44 | 1st = 2 Opawa Cookie 2nd = 8 Jinja Roman 3rd = 7 Thrilling Riot 4th = 3 Spinel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Red Rumbler | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 20:41 | 1st = 1 Red Rumbler 2nd = 8 Shes A Melgar 3rd = 5 Ding Donga 4th = 2 Good Golly Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 11 Easter Jolt | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 20:40 | 1st = 11 Easter Jolt 2nd = 8 Redbank Blaze 3rd = 6 The Loustar 4th = 4 Manos de Piedra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Time Is Precious | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 20:38 | 1st = 3 Time Is Precious 2nd = 4 Kiss Me Marlow 3rd = 2 Lady Jay 4th = 5 Your Shout Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Furious Dame | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 20:35 | 1st = 4 Furious Dame 2nd = 10 Countercat 3rd = 7 Mighty Blonde 4th = 3 Spin Da Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Brookby Prince | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 20:31 | 1st = 5 Brookby Prince 2nd = 3 No Bacardi Damit 3rd = 7 Chosen Path 4th = 2 Reine Des Gitans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Royal Deviate | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 20:30 | 1st = 3 Royal Deviate 2nd = 8 Streamliner 3rd = 6 A Special Dream 4th = 4 Our Grasshopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Mendes | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 20:28 | 1st = 3 Mendes 2nd = 1 Shes Vivacious 3rd = 4 Spankys Legacy 4th = 6 Impact Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 5 Cheersbigears | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 20:24 | 1st = 5 Cheersbigears 2nd = 1 Carbon Crest 3rd = 8 Half Each 4th = 4 Pretty In Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 Grovebrook Blade | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 20:23 | 1st = 7 Grovebrook Blade 2nd = 5 Minkara Yarmi 3rd = 8 Sheza Temptress 4th = 4 Powerful Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Zipping Silky | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 20:18 | 1st = 2 Zipping Silky 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Kors 3rd = 7 Elusive Ava 4th = 4 You Go Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 20:16 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 5 Takamori 3rd = 6 Skuzi 4th = 1 Cawbourne Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 1 Sammysluck | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 20:13 | 1st = 1 Sammysluck 2nd = 3 Tactful Lady 3rd = 7 Wamboyne Woody 4th = 4 Bromac Del Mar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Whats Up Trumps | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 20:07 | 1st = 7 Whats Up Trumps 2nd = 1 Rosie Sprite 3rd = 6 Elite Swift 4th = 8 Paddy Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Tiggerlong Smile | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 20:04 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Smile 2nd = 2 Second Line 3rd = 1 Parrydise Star 4th = 4 Busted Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 10 Boundary Row | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 20:00 | 1st = 10 Boundary Row 2nd = 2 Illawong Red 3rd = 7 Cudgee Boy 4th = 5 I Am I Cried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Sky Magic | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 19:58 | 1st = 6 Sky Magic 2nd = 2 Spritely Dancer 3rd = 8 Miss Reliance 4th = 7 Lorella Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 11 Mach Time | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 19:56 | 1st = 11 Mach Time 2nd = 6 No Apachemee 3rd = 10 Sikora 4th = 5 Waipipi Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Miss Walpole | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 19:55 | 1st = 5 Miss Walpole 2nd = 3 Roger The Roman 3rd = 2 Heez Our Wally 4th = 10 Palace Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 5 Doyouseewhatisee | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 19:50 | 1st = 5 Doyouseewhatisee 2nd = 9 Broadway Harry 3rd = 7 Kissed Flush 4th = 3 Waylon Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Bogalong Boy | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 19:46 | 1st = 1 Bogalong Boy 2nd = 6 Cracklin Flame 3rd = 3 Dutch Pins 4th = 8 Who Said That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Allen Clown | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 19:44 | 1st = 4 Allen Clown 2nd = 1 Aston Adele 3rd = 2 Captain Pete 4th = 7 Dash Of Scotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Country Gun | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 19:41 | 1st = 1 Country Gun 2nd = 7 Good Return 3rd = 2 Allegro Class 4th = 4 Rampion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 2 Brigit Buafai | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 19:40 | 1st = 2 Brigit Buafai 2nd = 4 Mister Matty 3rd = 11 Coola Bar Boy 4th = 7 Red River Glacier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Elusive Zesta | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Elusive Zesta 2nd = 7 Jack Flash 3rd = 4 Fredys Flash 4th = 6 Magic Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 8 Jeremes Bonus | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 19:30 | 1st = 8 Jeremes Bonus 2nd = 2 Thatz Four Starzzz 3rd = 7 Hypervigilant 4th = 9 Elements Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Fiery Universe | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 19:28 | 1st = 6 Fiery Universe 2nd = 2 Allen Boydy 3rd = 4 Outlaw Clyde 4th = 9 Dodge Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Norvic Ruby | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 19:26 | 1st = 2 Norvic Ruby 2nd = 1 Here Comes Helen 3rd = 4 Grinning Punter 4th = 5 Turnbulls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 14 In This Life | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 19:25 | 1st = 14 In This Life 2nd = 1 Radiant Flyer 3rd = 12 My Diamond Peg 4th = 5 Diva Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Tiggerlong Bear | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 19:22 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Bear 2nd = 9 Unsub Jennifer 3rd = 5 My Boy Mitch 4th = 4 Hes Zarr Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Court Zesta | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 19:19 | 1st = 6 Court Zesta 2nd = 4 Taro Tron 3rd = 1 Sid Vicious 4th = 2 Survivors Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 7 Norms Courage | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 19:12 | 1st = 7 Norms Courage 2nd = 5 Done Dreamen 3rd = 1 Sweet It Is 4th = 8 Our Golden Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Mi Tensile | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 19:11 | 1st = 1 Mi Tensile 2nd = 7 Kava Blu 3rd = 8 Nangar Star 4th = 2 Firemans Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Warrior Bale | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 19:09 | 1st = 2 Warrior Bale 2nd = 5 Helma Bale 3rd = 4 Twilight Callum 4th = 1 Quick Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Rumour | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 19:06 | 1st = 8 Rumour 2nd = 1 Thombro 3rd = 5 Grovebrook Flyer 4th = 7 Milestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 King Richard | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 19:02 | 1st = 2 King Richard 2nd = 6 Tonnatron 3rd = 1 Master Lachie 4th = 3 Jenmar Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 5 Second Hands | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 18:58 | 1st = 5 Second Hands 2nd = 2 Shakcoco 3rd = 9 Allys Comet 4th = 6 Give Me Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Millie Sampson | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 18:56 | 1st = 2 Millie Sampson 2nd = 4 Stars And Sound 3rd = 5 Art I Special 4th = 3 Stormy Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Another Vision | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 18:55 | 1st = 4 Another Vision 2nd = 2 Lets Go Lakers 3rd = 12 Modern Touch 4th = 5 Eleven Seconds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Northernette | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 18:52 | 1st = 2 Northernette 2nd = 8 Femme Jolie 3rd = 1 Kidatee Croc 4th = 3 Mal Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Malo | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 18:49 | 1st = 2 Malo 2nd = 4 Black Albert 3rd = 8 Zulu Pearl 4th = 5 Standing Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Magic Lobo | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 18:44 | 1st = 7 Magic Lobo 2nd = 4 Tin Pan Alley 3rd = 2 Country El 4th = 5 Bells Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Shandell | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 18:41 | 1st = 3 Shandell 2nd = 2 Teemaria 3rd = 5 Who Dat Boy 4th = 4 Jazzboy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 5 It Is A Glacier | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 18:39 | 1st = 5 It Is A Glacier 2nd = 1 Projectile 3rd = 3 Knightsmile 4th = 6 Hannebery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Parisian Magic | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 18:32 | 1st = 4 Parisian Magic 2nd = 6 Sharina Gun 3rd = 3 On The Grapevine 4th = 8 Sydenham Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 11 Perspective | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 18:30 | 1st = 11 Perspective 2nd = 4 Shadow Affair 3rd = 9 Crystal Colony 4th = 7 La Safron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Kamilaroi Duk | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 18:28 | 1st = 3 Kamilaroi Duk 2nd = 6 Tukula 3rd = 4 Hectormalee 4th = 5 Cool Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 What Will Do | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 18:25 | 1st = 8 What Will Do 2nd = 1 Restless Heart 4th = 4 Midnight Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 War In Paris | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 18:22 | 1st = 7 War In Paris 2nd = 4 Forty Four Red 3rd = 12 Canny Time 4th = 8 Stormy Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 14 Mr Euroman | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 18:20 | 1st = 14 Mr Euroman 2nd = 2 Raschker 3rd = 4 Rocknroll Legend 4th = 11 Trevs No Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Parrydise Spark | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 18:15 | 1st = 1 Parrydise Spark 2nd = 4 Dynamic Jewel 3rd = 8 Shilynn 4th = 2 Token Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Party Man | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 18:08 | 1st = 2 Party Man 2nd = 4 Fyre Gal 3rd = 1 On Tight Lines 4th = 3 Magic Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Vincent Gallo | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 18:06 | 1st = 6 Vincent Gallo 2nd = 8 Skyler White 3rd = 5 Thrilling Carter 4th = 1 Dr Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Natahli Dedee | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 18:05 | 1st = 1 Natahli Dedee 2nd = 6 Black Bear Lee 3rd = 3 Sleek Master 4th = 2 Duane Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Mr Marlow | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 17:58 | 1st = 6 Mr Marlow 2nd = 4 Uno Scout 3rd = 5 Worth A Dyne 4th = 8 Hymie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 8 Silent Duke | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 17:56 | 1st = 8 Silent Duke 2nd = 13 Beaumaris 3rd = 16 Zinging 4th = 10 Terio Tool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Crafty Red | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 17:52 | 1st = 4 Crafty Red 2nd = 1 Standupndeliver 3rd = 11 The Temptress 4th = 9 Greater Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Saharazona | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 17:50 | 1st = 7 Saharazona 2nd = 8 Ambro Courage 3rd = 5 Irish Kath 4th = 10 Ideal Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Eyes On Me | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 17:49 | 1st = 3 Eyes On Me 2nd = 4 Jahimia 3rd = 5 Premier Bear 4th = 1 Cold Hard Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 16 Kanji | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 17:45 | 1st = 16 Kanji 2nd = 5 Archean 3rd = 2 Another Cocktail 4th = 7 Frank Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Docker | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 17:39 | 1st = 4 Docker 2nd = 6 Hot Gold 3rd = 3 Glen Eric 4th = 2 Messina Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 17:36 | 1st = 3 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 7 Teegambo 3rd = 2 Speed Lorde 4th = 9 Lonesome Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 4 Infinity Queen | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 17:35 | 1st = 4 Infinity Queen 2nd = 1 Joy Flipper 3rd = 3 Goose Green 4th = 7 Zaazoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Urban Street | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 17:32 | 1st = 4 Urban Street 2nd = 2 Lehman Benz 3rd = 6 Premier Jet 4th = 7 Miranda Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 8 - 6 Aimalac Millie | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 17:29 | 1st = 6 Aimalac Millie 2nd = 8 Brienz Bella 3rd = 7 My Boy Louie 4th = 9 Showmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 10 Underestimation | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 17:26 | 1st = 10 Underestimation 2nd = 4 Del Prado 3rd = 3 Burning Front 4th = 12 Tudor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Greysynd Ace | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 17:22 | 1st = 6 Greysynd Ace 2nd = 7 Penelope Parker 3rd = 4 Detroit Lion 4th = 1 Marble Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Shady Sadie | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 17:21 | 1st = 3 Shady Sadie 2nd = 2 Above The Rest 3rd = 4 One Night Stand 4th = 9 Taimate Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 9 Carmenere | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 17:18 | 1st = 9 Carmenere 2nd = 3 St Cajetan 3rd = 11 Smasher 4th = 7 Once Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 8 In Massachusetts | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 17:14 | 1st = 8 In Massachusetts 2nd = 2 Clementsorrell 3rd = 5 Im Tondelayo 4th = 3 Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Busters Secret | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 17:14 | 1st = 4 Busters Secret 2nd = 3 Bregenz 3rd = 9 Intercity Disco 4th = 8 Who We Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Murbah Gold | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 17:12 | 1st = 4 Murbah Gold 2nd = 2 Social Dancer 3rd = 7 Dragon Dancer 4th = 5 Out West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Pattys Pick | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 17:08 | 1st = 1 Pattys Pick 2nd = 8 Opawa Ogrady 3rd = 3 Majestic Action 4th = 2 Oscar Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 1 All Cerise | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 17:05 | 1st = 1 All Cerise 2nd = 10 Circular 3rd = 11 Shutter Bug 4th = 3 Miss Denni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Super Senor | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 17:02 | 1st = 8 Super Senor 2nd = 2 Chocolate Fever 3rd = 7 Koroit Opal 4th = 3 Mortal Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 1 Gaily Mill | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:59 | 1st = 1 Gaily Mill 2nd = 10 Miss Procyon 3rd = 8 Chabaud 4th = 4 Ecology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 6 Tarco | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:55 | 1st = 6 Tarco 2nd = 11 Snip Of Magic 3rd = 8 Bay Road 4th = 2 Shivarchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Platinum Belle | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:53 | 1st = 2 Platinum Belle 2nd = 3 Are You Ready Girl 3rd = 4 Alsa Lustre 4th = 1 Twentynine Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Lorry Dryva | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:52 | 1st = 4 Lorry Dryva 2nd = 1 Garry Jack 3rd = 3 Whirly Way 4th = 2 Gate Slinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 7 - 1 Finishing Card | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:49 | 1st = 1 Finishing Card 2nd = 2 Single Spirit 3rd = 14 Nautile 4th = 4 Eanie Meanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 2 Mujadale | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:46 | 1st = 2 Mujadale 2nd = 6 Danjeu 3rd = 12 Trendsetter 4th = 10 Lucques |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Black Menace | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:43 | 1st = 2 Black Menace 2nd = 6 Divas Law 3rd = 5 Magic Jenmar 4th = 3 Mr Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Subic Bay | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:38 | 1st = 5 Subic Bay 2nd = 9 Optic Shimmer 3rd = 4 Gumbalanya 4th = 1 Pay Da Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 8 Ra Ra Epic | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:38 | 1st = 8 Ra Ra Epic 2nd = 6 Spinnaker Run 3rd = 1 Powerful Saga 4th = 5 Beat Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Diamond Princess | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:34 | 1st = 7 Diamond Princess 2nd = 3 Guest Express 3rd = 4 Krystal Shot 4th = 1 Prince Mouritz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 5 The Big Mach | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:34 | 1st = 5 The Big Mach 2nd = 8 Major Jules 3rd = 4 Pocket The Dream 4th = 2 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Irma Adeline | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:32 | 1st = 7 Irma Adeline 2nd = 6 Windorah Jack 3rd = 1 Beejay Mcrocket 4th = 2 Shaylor Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 9 French Flame | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:29 | 1st = 9 French Flame 2nd = 1 Saratoga Song 3rd = 7 Angel Warrior 4th = 4 Dynamic Balance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 Chestnut Road | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:25 | 1st = 1 Chestnut Road 2nd = 3 Manoeuvring 3rd = 7 Istanbul 4th = 5 Fira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 10 Sarah Lindenny | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:24 | 1st = 10 Sarah Lindenny 2nd = 4 Le Lua Invasion 3rd = 9 Hot Chocolate Tart 4th = 11 Silver Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Sofia The First | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:22 | 1st = 3 Sofia The First 2nd = 8 Trending 3rd = 1 Kava Fancy 4th = 9 Deep Conviction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 5 Solar Duchess | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:19 | 1st = 5 Solar Duchess 2nd = 9 Dyletta 3rd = 10 Purrpussful 4th = 2 Im A Flying Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 16 Nomisma | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:17 | 1st = 16 Nomisma 2nd = 8 Shillelagh 3rd = 1 Francis Drake 4th = 15 Mary Quant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 4 Write No More | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:15 | 1st = 4 Write No More 2nd = 3 Force Of Three 3rd = 8 Tunisia Traveller 4th = 6 Flask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Jaymies Revenge | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:12 | 1st = 5 Jaymies Revenge 2nd = 6 Silk Sceptre 3rd = 1 Hannah Allen 4th = 2 Nina Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 6 - 11 Real Blonde | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:09 | 1st = 11 Real Blonde 2nd = 1 Our Minaan 3rd = 3 Ready Kwila 4th = 5 Yambaah Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Acamas | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:08 | 1st = 5 Acamas 2nd = 1 Jinja Fantasy 3rd = 8 Sheer Miss 4th = 7 Cawbourne Clay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 5 Durendal | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:06 | 1st = 5 Durendal 2nd = 12 Zupacharged 3rd = 1 Churchill Dancer 4th = 3 Tried And Tired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Zambra Icon | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 16:02 | 1st = 3 Zambra Icon 2nd = 2 Bolero Icon 3rd = 1 Growler 4th = 6 Rockabye Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Pirandello | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:59 | 1st = 7 Pirandello 2nd = 9 Three Sheets 3rd = 1 Mishani Viking 4th = 6 I Am Grouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Celtic Warrior | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:54 | 1st = 1 Celtic Warrior 2nd = 9 Kashin 3rd = 5 Soul Man 4th = 10 Easy For Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Gil Marchi | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:52 | 1st = 4 Gil Marchi 2nd = 3 Rodman 3rd = 5 Maywyn Senor 4th = 9 She Maywyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 3 Imtheguy | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:50 | 1st = 3 Imtheguy 2nd = 8 Holme On The River 3rd = 9 Kenandi Illusion 4th = 4 Most Admired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 3 Big Buddie | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:49 | 1st = 3 Big Buddie 2nd = 1 Conidel 3rd = 2 Unique Storm 4th = 4 King Cuddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 3 Vilanova | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:45 | 1st = 3 Vilanova 2nd = 1 Sir John Hawkwood 3rd = 2 Lucky Lucky Lucky 4th = 4 Jiayuguan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Willis | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:41 | 1st = 3 Willis 2nd = 6 Rolex Roo 3rd = 5 Matalino Twist 4th = 7 Thrilling Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 11 Exclusive Heights | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:41 | 1st = 11 Exclusive Heights 2nd = 13 Elegantly Wasted 3rd = 8 Tia Dalma 4th = 6 Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 6 Ryan Mark | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:37 | 1st = 6 Ryan Mark 2nd = 2 Allez Eagle 3rd = 5 Natuzzi 4th = 1 Sacred Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 7 Winsome Renee | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:35 | 1st = 7 Winsome Renee 2nd = 6 With My Sister 3rd = 4 Rival Glen 4th = 1 Chansleys Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 3 Baiton | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:34 | 1st = 3 Baiton 2nd = 2 Cardinal Mission 3rd = 7 Night Breeze 4th = 1 Highland Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 5 - 11 Slippery Eel | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:30 | 1st = 11 Slippery Eel 2nd = 1 Couperin 3rd = 4 Go Dragon 4th = 2 Dustys Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 11 Rib Eye | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:26 | 1st = 11 Rib Eye 2nd = 9 Surge Ahead 3rd = 14 Miss Maggiebeel 4th = 10 Mr Pago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 1 Lilbitofsumthin | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:25 | 1st = 1 Lilbitofsumthin 2nd = 8 Our Midnight Mayhem 3rd = 7 Miami Dream 4th = 5 Just Tootsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:22 | 2nd = 1 Forever Iris 3rd = 6 Know Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Stinger | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:22 | 1st = 7 Stinger 2nd = 1 Forever Iris 3rd = 6 Know Energy 4th = 8 Winsome Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 6 Pad Tighe | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:19 | 1st = 6 Pad Tighe 2nd = 8 Tank Tank 3rd = 1 Fu Shen 4th = 7 Victa Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Assertory | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:17 | 1st = 1 Assertory 2nd = 9 Pompeii Flyer 3rd = 5 Khaleesi 4th = 4 Katelette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Hopes A Chance | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:15 | 1st = 2 Hopes A Chance 2nd = 4 Rival Kev 3rd = 8 Lil Firecracker 4th = 7 Gorgeous Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 8 Keep Us Happy | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:13 | 1st = 8 Keep Us Happy 2nd = 1 Lamborghini 3rd = 2 Nessun Dorma 4th = 7 Echezeaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 1 Koka | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:09 | 1st = 1 Koka 2nd = 7 One For Later 3rd = 8 Blue Ash 4th = 5 Acaju |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 9 Stravigo | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:05 | 1st = 9 Stravigo 2nd = 7 All Summer Long 3rd = 17 Rolston 4th = 12 Hot Vinni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Chilliwack | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:03 | 1st = 1 Chilliwack 2nd = 3 Awesome Nemo 3rd = 6 Victa Nicole 4th = 7 Major Lachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 5 All Australian Gal | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 15:01 | 1st = 5 All Australian Gal 2nd = 7 Aglaia 3rd = 6 Mon Clinton 4th = 9 Comical Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 7 Hasselhoof | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:57 | 1st = 7 Hasselhoof 2nd = 5 Consensus 3rd = 11 Irion 4th = 10 Tavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Carwoola Cherry | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:55 | 1st = 4 Carwoola Cherry 2nd = 1 Little Ivory 3rd = 3 Yap Trap 4th = 7 Extreme Tyco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 7 Kesan | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:54 | 1st = 7 Kesan 2nd = 6 Dareben Halaro 3rd = 11 Jest In Vain 4th = 5 Power Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 4 - 1 Heart Of Thunder | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 Heart Of Thunder 2nd = 8 Twilight Girl 3rd = 9 Street Fashion 4th = 3 Here Comes Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 2 Maxwells Pride | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:50 | 1st = 2 Maxwells Pride 2nd = 7 Charlaval 3rd = 9 Moneyintintin 4th = 10 Major Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Wheel Spinner | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:47 | 1st = 7 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 2 Sporting Tears 3rd = 5 Dyna Inca 4th = 1 Kas Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 5 Rough Justice | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:46 | 1st = 5 Rough Justice 2nd = 7 Belesron 3rd = 11 Our Harmony 4th = 10 Tansy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 8 - 8 Popp N Lindauer | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:42 | 1st = 8 Popp N Lindauer 2nd = 1 Rapt 3rd = 2 Ask Me 4th = 11 Fun Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Arena Salon | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:38 | 1st = 1 Arena Salon 2nd = 12 Wulfies Lady 3rd = 13 Dame Van Winkle 4th = 5 Suman The Yak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Betsie Cargo | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:37 | 1st = 3 Betsie Cargo 2nd = 1 Hurricane Rino 3rd = 10 She Oaks 4th = 2 Isabel Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 5 Peg Leg Ben | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:34 | 1st = 5 Peg Leg Ben 2nd = 6 Real Finniss 3rd = 7 Greeta 4th = 3 Day in Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 7 Sasanofs Hero | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:33 | 1st = 7 Sasanofs Hero 2nd = 4 Kairanga Lad 3rd = 9 Chenille 4th = 2 Postboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 8 Raitza | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:30 | 1st = 8 Raitza 2nd = 2 Trafalgar 3rd = 1 Not A Gypsy 4th = 4 More Than Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 7 Shahqa | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:26 | 1st = 7 Shahqa 2nd = 10 Miss Morgana 3rd = 5 Heza Magic Man 4th = 6 Keplers Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Breshia Bale | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:24 | 1st = 2 Breshia Bale 2nd = 7 Hoodlum 3rd = 8 Gustavo Fring 4th = 5 Rajas Green Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 3 Decorah | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:22 | 1st = 3 Decorah 2nd = 16 Rose Of Virginia 3rd = 5 King Kamada 4th = 15 Storming The Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 3 Raheeba | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:19 | 1st = 3 Raheeba 2nd = 4 Super Bag 3rd = 2 Chico Bubbles 4th = 7 Augusta Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Pastizzi Pitzi | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:16 | 1st = 5 Pastizzi Pitzi 2nd = 2 Almost Black 3rd = 1 My Boy Cargo 4th = 3 Late Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 3 - 3 Aimalac Burra | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:15 | 1st = 3 Aimalac Burra 2nd = 5 Alpine Dragon 3rd = 6 Racecraft 4th = 7 Dream Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 7 Magna Rossa | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:11 | 1st = 7 Magna Rossa 2nd = 6 Mossin Around 3rd = 3 Lahqa 4th = 1 The Big Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 2 Strike Lightfire | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:11 | 1st = 2 Strike Lightfire 2nd = 4 Marys Little Rose 3rd = 7 Bye Bye Sir 4th = 5 Thomas Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 7 - 8 Koxinga | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:07 | 1st = 8 Koxinga 2nd = 9 Rivertaine Coup 3rd = 1 Jazzman 4th = 5 News Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Kasai Dazz | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:05 | 1st = 1 Kasai Dazz 2nd = 3 Victa Chad 3rd = 2 Woodside Timmy 4th = 4 Fury Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Mandryka | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 14:03 | 1st = 3 Mandryka 2nd = 6 Pink Chaperone 3rd = 9 Arrabiato 4th = 4 Caracas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 3 Playalone | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:59 | 1st = 3 Playalone 2nd = 1 Forrest Boy 3rd = 10 Super Job 4th = 2 Here Comes Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 2 Speech Craft | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:58 | 1st = 2 Speech Craft 2nd = 4 The Bold One 3rd = 5 Mae West 4th = 1 Adventador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:55 | 3rd = 7 Damedge 4th = 11 Micucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 12 Miss Sydney | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:55 | 1st = 12 Miss Sydney 2nd = 13 Ocean Spray 3rd = 7 Damedge 4th = 11 Micucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Steel Cargo | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:53 | 1st = 3 Steel Cargo 2nd = 8 Another Trooper 3rd = 2 Total Blast 4th = 4 Lil Miss Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 10 Paydayada | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:51 | 1st = 10 Paydayada 2nd = 3 Startierra 3rd = 8 Trouble Bound 4th = 9 Sonadora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 4 Sofia Rosa | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:47 | 1st = 4 Sofia Rosa 2nd = 11 Downton Abbey 3rd = 12 Megawatt 4th = 9 Fame Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 5 Crystal Icon | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:44 | 1st = 5 Crystal Icon 2nd = 4 Jarrvis 3rd = 3 Sir Dylan 4th = 1 Spray Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 1 Irish Shenanigans | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:44 | 1st = 1 Irish Shenanigans 2nd = 3 Line Honours 3rd = 6 Ireadthenewstoday 4th = 4 Click Click |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Astaire | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:41 | 1st = 1 Astaire 2nd = 4 Hallibel Bale 3rd = 2 Wave To Kirra 4th = 6 Allen Harass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 2 - 8 Lonely Orphan | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:40 | 1st = 8 Lonely Orphan 2nd = 13 Xians Pride 3rd = 14 Yours Truthfully 4th = 9 Look Im Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Noaki Lynx | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:37 | 1st = 1 Noaki Lynx 2nd = 3 Sonnys Salute 3rd = 5 Soda Man 4th = 2 Dash Of Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 6 Second Bullet | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:36 | 1st = 6 Second Bullet 2nd = 7 Allergic 3rd = 5 Inspector 4th = 4 Oregon Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 6 - 5 No Emotion | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:32 | 1st = 5 No Emotion 2nd = 1 My Chino 3rd = 6 Alpine Heights 4th = 7 Sadlers Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Thunda Struck | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:29 | 1st = 4 Thunda Struck 2nd = 7 Martha Keeping 3rd = 2 Klemmer 4th = 5 Nipper Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 16 Pegapus | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:28 | 1st = 16 Pegapus 2nd = 10 One Golden Day 3rd = 11 Shes Fast 4th = 12 Snow Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 3 Francesca Belle | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:24 | 1st = 3 Francesca Belle 2nd = 6 Strathbyrne 3rd = 4 Gay Skier 4th = 1 Boness Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 3 Arpeggio | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:23 | 1st = 3 Arpeggio 2nd = 2 Airlie House 3rd = 4 Temple Tiger 4th = 8 Platinum Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 9 Old North | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:20 | 1st = 9 Old North 2nd = 4 High Spirit 3rd = 8 Muscle Truck 4th = 1 Aldesaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 3 Em For Marlow | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:18 | 1st = 3 Em For Marlow 2nd = 6 Flaming Causeway 3rd = 2 Epstein Bale 4th = 5 Ino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 5 Undercover Poet | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:16 | 1st = 5 Undercover Poet 2nd = 7 On Wings 3rd = 11 La Mimica 4th = 1 John Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Elis Jet | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:14 | 1st = 3 Elis Jet 2nd = 5 Mick Mow 3rd = 6 Blingzilla 4th = 10 Aston Philou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Rangipo | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:12 | 1st = 2 Rangipo 2nd = 5 Get That Jive 3rd = 7 Dukedom 4th = 12 Henree Winkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Irinka Alf | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:09 | 1st = 3 Irinka Alf 2nd = 4 Bit Bazzaar 3rd = 6 Twin Peaks 4th = 8 Thors Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 7 Bad Round | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:05 | 1st = 7 Bad Round 2nd = 4 Shape Up Mike 3rd = 1 Pictures Of Paris 4th = 6 Bon Vivant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 1 - 9 Cozumel | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:04 | 1st = 9 Cozumel 2nd = 4 Jonathan 3rd = 8 Red Koala 4th = 13 Miss Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Daphne Allen | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:02 | 1st = 8 Daphne Allen 2nd = 6 Dyna Allman 3rd = 5 Farrah Bale 4th = 2 Oriental Katana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 7 Harbour Grey | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 13:00 | 1st = 7 Harbour Grey 2nd = 3 Mihany 3rd = 4 Secret Blend 4th = 8 Pure Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 5 - 2 The Man | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 12:56 | 1st = 2 The Man 2nd = 6 Lady Jessica 3rd = 10 Velvet Rose 4th = 3 The Young Pretenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Hit Legs | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 12:53 | 1st = 1 Hit Legs 2nd = 7 Malady Aubrey 3rd = 3 Leggo Rose 4th = 5 Aston Dima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Susannah Cargo | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 12:50 | 1st = 6 Susannah Cargo 2nd = 4 Rodney Keeping 3rd = 7 Most Arrogant 4th = 1 Urban Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 2 My Tommy | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 12:46 | 1st = 2 My Tommy 2nd = 7 Oknow 3rd = 3 Richie Rox 4th = 6 La Casona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 8 Fat Noel | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 12:41 | 1st = 8 Fat Noel 2nd = 4 Sikem Dash 3rd = 1 Miss Jangles 4th = 5 Reinforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 9 About To Cry | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 12:38 | 1st = 9 About To Cry 2nd = 1 Miss Mathieson 3rd = 4 Try Me 4th = 8 Melody Pond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 12 Cheeky Boy | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 12:34 | 1st = 12 Cheeky Boy 2nd = 9 Brampton Loco 3rd = 3 El Pistola 4th = 14 Realta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Total Luck | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 12:30 | 1st = 4 Total Luck 2nd = 2 Sams Legacy 3rd = 1 Raglan Kid 4th = 3 Magic Howe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 9 Want To Rock | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 12:25 | 1st = 9 Want To Rock 2nd = 5 La Renarde 3rd = 4 Gimlet 4th = 7 Sprung Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 4 - 4 Revelator | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 12:19 | 1st = 4 Revelator 2nd = 7 Rosheen 3rd = 5 Lucille 4th = 9 Tutor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Another Bus Trip | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 12:16 | 1st = 4 Another Bus Trip 2nd = 2 Hot Jana 3rd = 3 Lady Nana 4th = 8 Jen Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Rockabilly King | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 12:13 | 1st = 3 Rockabilly King 2nd = 1 Tiger Whelan 3rd = 4 Gamilla Go Girl 4th = 2 April Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 4 Latin Rose | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 12:08 | 1st = 4 Latin Rose 2nd = 2 La Adelita 3rd = 5 Five Off The Tee 4th = 1 Rocky Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Booragul Vella | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 12:05 | 1st = 6 Booragul Vella 2nd = 1 Zachary Cargo 3rd = 4 Rusty Gold 4th = 5 Royal Blue Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Manolo Blahniq | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 11:56 | 1st = 1 Manolo Blahniq 2nd = 7 Showmeyamoneyhoney 3rd = 8 Glass Slipper 4th = 5 Tennessee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Soda Anne | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 11:52 | 1st = 6 Soda Anne 2nd = 5 Phils In Luck 3rd = 1 Cotton Bud Joe 4th = 7 Parumba Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 3 - 8 Hapi Girl | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 11:41 | 1st = 8 Hapi Girl 2nd = 5 Dynamic 3rd = 12 Sheza Diamond 4th = 6 Mr Typhon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Fantasy Mcqueen | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 11:37 | 1st = 5 Fantasy Mcqueen 2nd = 6 One More Tom 3rd = 1 Hendo Blue 4th = 4 Machiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 4 Seymour | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 11:30 | 1st = 4 Seymour 2nd = 3 Yodelay 3rd = 10 Polar Secret 4th = 2 Em Kay Pops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 2 Iwannadancelikehim | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 11:18 | 1st = 2 Iwannadancelikehim 2nd = 1 Torba 3rd = 4 Enough 4th = 9 Volts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Willowvale Storm | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 11:15 | 1st = 6 Willowvale Storm 2nd = 3 Cheerful Scout 3rd = 5 Aston Park 4th = 8 Tinas Tiddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 2 - 3 Bruegel | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 11:03 | 1st = 3 Bruegel 2nd = 4 Johnny Jones 3rd = 2 Mal Dmour 4th = 7 Opihi Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Dusty Sky | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 10:57 | 1st = 8 Dusty Sky 2nd = 7 One More Des 3rd = 5 Eduardo Rose 4th = 1 Awesome Moccasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 2 Prioritise | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 10:52 | 1st = 2 Prioritise 2nd = 3 Crafty Lady 3rd = 7 Runny Honey 4th = 8 Cops n Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 2 Gorgeous Ryder | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 10:40 | 1st = 2 Gorgeous Ryder 2nd = 8 Pacorus 3rd = 7 Markwood 4th = 1 Bordeaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Hyundai Hawk | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 10:37 | 1st = 6 Hyundai Hawk 2nd = 1 Zipping Comet 3rd = 2 Barroom Shiraz 4th = 5 Irish Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 1 - 7 Skeen | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 10:28 | 1st = 7 Skeen 2nd = 1 Lukander 3rd = 8 Cristallo 4th = 11 Gallant Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 1 - 1 Lukander | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 10:28 | 1st = 1 Lukander 2nd = 7 Skeen 3rd = 8 Cristallo 4th = 11 Gallant Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Zall Over | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 10:20 | 1st = 1 Zall Over 2nd = 6 Dr Trojan 3rd = 7 Dr Lachie 4th = 10 Big Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Moore Of Darcy | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 10:05 | 1st = 5 Moore Of Darcy 2nd = 8 Taabinga Fella 3rd = 2 Renajohn 4th = 1 Jazzy New Year |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 10:05 | 3rd = 2 Renajohn 4th = 1 Jazzy New Year |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 10 - 9 Boomgoesdadynamite | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 1:40 | 1st = 9 Boomgoesdadynamite 2nd = 3 Telegraph Love 3rd = 7 Meu Rosto 4th = 4 Reigning Premiers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Baby Emu | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 1:27 | 1st = 1 Baby Emu 2nd = 5 Mrs Gundi 3rd = 3 Shokulator 4th = 4 Fine Thanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 5 Artistry In Motion | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 1:20 | 1st = 5 Artistry In Motion 2nd = 8 Nowuseemegirl 3rd = 7 Star Boss 4th = 3 Slick Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 1 Machulbeatchu | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 1:10 | 1st = 1 Machulbeatchu 2nd = 6 Soho Cash 3rd = 7 Delightful Ruler 4th = 8 Just A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Velucci | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 1:02 | 1st = 3 Velucci 2nd = 1 Calais Monelli 3rd = 2 Shogun Lady 4th = 8 Harp Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 10 Sir Nicholas | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 0:50 | 1st = 10 Sir Nicholas 2nd = 4 A Force In Action 3rd = 7 Allamerican Might 4th = 2 Hideout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Loony Moony | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 0:47 | 1st = 1 Loony Moony 2nd = 3 Zipping Celine 3rd = 7 Marta 4th = 5 Refocus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 1 Master Jaxon | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 0:40 | 1st = 1 Master Jaxon 2nd = 8 Kimba Bay 3rd = 9 Wynberg Terror 4th = 7 Justlikelindt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Amy Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 0:27 | 1st = 7 Amy Monelli 2nd = 6 Boronia Patch 3rd = 3 King Humpty 4th = 5 Moot Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Calais | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 0:20 | 1st = 6 Calais 2nd = 4 Major Rush 3rd = 7 Demon Possessed 4th = 8 The Dyfi Dabbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 1 Tsar Bomb | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 0:10 | 1st = 1 Tsar Bomb 2nd = 4 Jezalenkoubeauty 3rd = 6 Gotta Go Chocolate 4th = 2 Ariki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Zoe Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 1 2016 0:02 | 1st = 6 Zoe Monelli 2nd = 7 Miss Freelove 3rd = 2 Aurora Fury 4th = 8 War Room |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000